Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 7/15/2018 04:50 PM
                    2018 MR SSC Summer Mad Dash - 7/14/2018                    
                         Sanction #: 180701 & 180751-T                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Neala J            10 WEST-MR                32.44      32.34        
  2 D'Amelio, Theodora M      10 FREE-MR                32.49      33.52        
  3 Kang, Joy                 10 WEST-MR                33.44      33.93        
  4 Brink, Keelyn R           10 WISC-MR                41.73      34.55        
  5 Bak, Hanna M              10 QNS-MR                 35.33      34.81        
  6 Lord, Sophia              10 WEST-MR                35.19      36.17        
  7 Chazov, Pelagia           10 FREE-MR                36.49      36.23        
  8 Petrovic, Mila            10 IA-MR                  36.68      36.39        
  9 Wafer, Sara N             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.32      36.59        
  9 Tan, Shanel E             10 QNS-MR                 37.17      36.59        
 11 Skiba, Victoria C         10 SSC-MR                 35.43      37.32        
 12 Klein, Farrah M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.72      37.76        
 13 Miller, Imogen A          10 FREE-MR                37.46      37.85        
 14 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda  10 Three Village-MR       37.03      37.86        
 15 Torres, Sofia R            9 WEST-MR                37.04      38.21        
 16 Hayes, Cassidy C          10 WISC-MR                41.89      39.49        
 17 Hogger, Annika R          10 FA-MR                  43.25      39.58        
 18 Hu, Anna                   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.95      40.27        
 19 Galang, Kam R              9 FLY-MR                 39.70      40.34        
 20 Lin, Angelina J           10 GATE-MR                41.00      40.36        
 21 Sodhi, Amani              10 FA-MR                  40.06      40.78        
 22 Kofsky, Emily S            9 WISC-MR                40.69      41.31        
 23 Secchi, Brooke D          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.96      43.24        
 24 Seale, Kayla R            10 Three Village-MR       40.04      44.10        
 25 Davis, Fiona C             9 LBA-MR                 47.20      45.10        
 26 Krowles, Sydney E         10 WISC-MR                50.09      45.39        
 27 Marotta, Alexa P          10 SSC-MR                 44.43      45.90        
 28 Dhanikonda, Navya *       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.18      46.02        
 29 Narvaez, Yanet            10 CSDC-MR                45.66      46.15        
 30 Yin-Westbay, Eva           9 QNS-MR                 44.73      46.23        
 31 Morda, Amanda M           10 SSC-MR                 53.90      46.32        
 32 Guerrier, Olivia J        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.90      47.20        
 33 Genninger, Aivary M        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.34      47.62        
 34 Sigler, Eva A              9 FA-MR                  48.05      48.08        
 35 Cagno, Lucia P             9 GATE-MR                43.56      48.44        
 36 Proper, Melanie J          9 LBA-MR                 55.33      49.27        
 37 Kalmaer, Dahlia R          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.78      49.69        
 38 Whitehair, Hannah J       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.50      50.24        
 39 Glatzle, Kathryn M        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.95      50.33        
 40 Neglia, Gianna R           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.68      50.96        
 41 Green, Kennedy L           9 SSC-MR                 50.00      52.16        
 42 Rosslee, Emma J           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.00      53.53        
 43 Grotto, Gia R              9 SSC-MR                 45.44      53.79        
 44 Virga, Lily                9 CSDC-MR                59.58      59.39        
 45 Patel, Shreya              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.39    1:04.90        
 -- Orner, Brooke              8 SSC-MR                 49.59     X50.92        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Neala J            10 WEST-MR              1:09.84    1:10.37        
                  33.50     1:10.37 (36.87)                                        
  2 Kang, Joy                 10 WEST-MR              1:14.12    1:13.39        
                  35.80     1:13.39 (37.59)                                        
  3 D'Amelio, Theodora M      10 FREE-MR              1:13.34    1:13.40        
                  36.33     1:13.40 (37.07)                                        
  4 Martorello, Gianna M      10 WEST-MR              1:15.32    1:14.37        
                  35.77     1:14.37 (38.60)                                        
  5 Bak, Hanna M              10 QNS-MR               1:19.97    1:16.54        
                  36.10     1:16.54 (40.44)                                        
  6 Parreno, Antonia N        10 LBA-MR               1:16.52    1:17.74        
                  37.27     1:17.74 (40.47)                                        
  7 Vavalle, Giuliana R       10 Three Village-MR     1:22.03    1:18.34        
                  37.39     1:18.34 (40.95)                                        
  8 Lord, Sophia              10 WEST-MR              1:16.46    1:18.88        
                  37.44     1:18.88 (41.44)                                        
  9 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   10 Three Village-MR     1:14.81    1:19.38        
                  37.05     1:19.38 (42.33)                                        
 10 Skiba, Victoria C         10 SSC-MR               1:20.83    1:20.39        
                  38.28     1:20.39 (42.11)                                        
 11 Brink, Keelyn R           10 WISC-MR              1:23.15    1:20.61        
                  38.29     1:20.61 (42.32)                                        
 12 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     10 Three Village-MR     1:35.00    1:21.46        
                  38.41     1:21.46 (43.05)                                        
 13 Wafer, Sara N             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.99    1:22.42        
                  38.10     1:22.42 (44.32)                                        
 14 Torres, Sofia R            9 WEST-MR              1:23.54    1:22.48        
                  39.20     1:22.48 (43.28)                                        
 15 Petrovic, Mila            10 IA-MR                1:21.02    1:22.70        
                  37.59     1:22.70 (45.11)                                        
 16 Miller, Imogen A          10 FREE-MR              1:27.25    1:22.84        
                  39.28     1:22.84 (43.56)                                        
 17 Yan, Madelyn              10 GATE-MR              1:21.19    1:23.01        
                  38.45     1:23.01 (44.56)                                        
 18 Emmerich, Ava J           10 Three Village-MR     1:23.10    1:24.06        
                  39.48     1:24.06 (44.58)                                        
 19 Hayes, Cassidy C          10 WISC-MR              1:31.82    1:25.59        
 20 Sodhi, Amani              10 FA-MR                1:33.03    1:29.35        
                  43.79     1:29.35 (45.56)                                        
 21 Morris, Taryn M           10 LBA-MR               1:24.19    1:29.75        
                  41.83     1:29.75 (47.92)                                        
 22 Kofsky, Emily S            9 WISC-MR              1:32.80    1:30.58        
                  43.55     1:30.58 (47.03)                                        
 23 Donegain, Kate A           9 IA-MR                1:34.10    1:31.50        
                  42.66     1:31.50 (48.84)                                        
 24 Hu, Anna                   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.90    1:33.99        
                  43.87     1:33.99 (50.12)                                        
 25 Marotta, Alexa P          10 SSC-MR               1:35.74    1:34.93        
                  44.31     1:34.93 (50.62)                                        
 26 Valenti, Emma A           10 FREE-MR              1:42.27    1:36.14        
                  46.22     1:36.14 (49.92)                                        
 27 Veit, Cayden R             9 Three Village-MR     1:36.58    1:36.20        
                  45.83     1:36.20 (50.37)                                        
 28 Dhanikonda, Navya *       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.69    1:37.85        
                  45.69     1:37.85 (52.16)                                        
 29 Secchi, Brooke D          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.75    1:37.97        
                  47.61     1:37.97 (50.36)                                        
 30 Villagonzalo, Lea S        9 GATE-MR              1:34.33    1:38.96        
                  45.70     1:38.96 (53.26)                                        
 31 Klein, Mikayla             9 WEST-MR              1:39.15    1:42.13        
                  48.30     1:42.13 (53.83)                                        
 32 Genninger, Aivary M        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.95    1:42.91        
                  46.65     1:42.91 (56.26)                                        
 33 Morda, Amanda M           10 SSC-MR               1:43.61    1:43.04        
                  47.94     1:43.04 (55.10)                                        
 34 Krowles, Sydney E         10 WISC-MR              1:50.37    1:44.00        
                  49.27     1:44.00 (54.73)                                        
 35 Guerrier, Olivia J        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.90    1:44.52        
                  47.45     1:44.52 (57.07)                                        
 36 Narvaez, Yanet            10 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:46.34        
                  50.47     1:46.34 (55.87)                                        
 37 Davis, Fiona C             9 LBA-MR               1:45.19    1:47.74        
                  51.49     1:47.74 (56.25)                                        
 38 Whitehair, Hannah J       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.90    1:49.18        
                  51.21     1:49.18 (57.97)                                        
 39 Kalmaer, Dahlia R          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.86    1:53.17        
                  55.56     1:53.17 (57.61)                                        
 40 Proper, Melanie J          9 LBA-MR               1:59.46    1:53.66        
 41 Neglia, Gianna R           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.53    1:53.70        
                  51.09   1:53.70 (1:02.61)                                        
 42 Grotto, Gia R              9 SSC-MR               1:43.63    1:54.65        
                  54.35   1:54.65 (1:00.30)                                        
 43 Glatzle, Kathryn M        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.90    1:56.65        
                  55.40   1:56.65 (1:01.25)                                        
 44 Green, Kennedy L           9 SSC-MR               1:50.00    2:02.28        
                  54.36   2:02.28 (1:07.92)                                        
 45 Rosslee, Emma J           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.62    2:03.33        
                  56.34   2:03.33 (1:06.99)                                        
 46 Virga, Lily                9 CSDC-MR              2:11.70    2:07.06        
 47 Patel, Shreya              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.79    2:14.71        
 -- Orner, Brooke              8 SSC-MR               1:49.49   X1:44.50        
                  50.37     1:44.50 (54.13)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Neala J            10 WEST-MR                37.18      37.22        
  2 D'Amelio, Theodora M      10 FREE-MR                38.15      38.85        
  3 Kang, Joy                 10 WEST-MR                38.18      39.20        
  4 Pattanakul, Megan         10 QNS-MR                 39.33      39.43        
  5 Martorello, Gianna M      10 WEST-MR                39.86      39.50        
  6 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   10 Three Village-MR       41.02      42.33        
  7 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     10 Three Village-MR       49.00      42.86        
  8 Klein, Farrah M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.84      42.88        
  9 Skiba, Victoria C         10 SSC-MR                 40.56      42.92        
 10 Vavalle, Giuliana R       10 Three Village-MR       45.13      43.05        
 11 Yan, Madelyn              10 GATE-MR                42.33      43.22        
 12 Petrovic, Mila            10 IA-MR                  42.88      43.40        
 13 Morris, Taryn M           10 LBA-MR                 42.86      44.11        
 14 Miller, Imogen A          10 FREE-MR                43.59      44.12        
 15 Lin, Angelina J           10 GATE-MR                47.00      44.94        
 16 Ho, Rica L                10 QNS-MR                 46.56      45.89        
 17 Hu, Anna                   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.95      47.11        
 18 Emmerich, Ava J           10 Three Village-MR       49.17      47.38        
 19 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda  10 Three Village-MR       46.42      47.44        
 20 Hayes, Cassidy C          10 WISC-MR                47.27      47.53        
 21 Veit, Cayden R             9 Three Village-MR       47.99      47.73        
                  47.92           47.73 ( )                                        
 22 Kofsky, Emily S            9 WISC-MR                46.68      48.08        
 23 Cagno, Lucia P             9 GATE-MR                49.50      48.48        
 24 Klein, Mikayla             9 WEST-MR                51.05      49.06        
 25 Sodhi, Amani              10 FA-MR                  50.60      49.55        
 26 Donegain, Kate A           9 IA-MR                  52.73      50.13        
 27 Chen, Melody              10 Three Village-MR       51.61      50.25        
 28 Valenti, Emma A           10 FREE-MR                49.48      50.88        
                  53.36           50.88 ( )                                        
 29 Yin-Westbay, Eva           9 QNS-MR                 54.27      50.98        
 30 Whitehair, Hannah J       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.90      51.97        
 31 Seale, Kayla R            10 Three Village-MR       51.10      51.98        
                  50.52        51.98 (1.46)                                        
 32 Villagonzalo, Lea S        9 GATE-MR                52.38      53.20        
                  51.26        53.20 (1.94)                                        
 33 Marotta, Alexa P          10 SSC-MR                 54.30      53.22        
 34 Micena, Kallie             9 Three Village-MR       50.94      53.32        
                  50.62        53.32 (2.70)                                        
 35 Krowles, Sydney E         10 WISC-MR                54.54      54.21        
                  59.05           54.21 ( )                                        
 36 Sigler, Eva A              9 FA-MR                  55.33      54.60        
 37 Grotto, Gia R              9 SSC-MR                 56.31      54.80        
 38 Guerrier, Olivia J        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.95      55.03        
 39 Genninger, Aivary M        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.99      55.11        
 40 Bassett, Jessica J         9 LBA-MR                 56.68      55.34        
                  57.56           55.34 ( )                                        
 41 Davis, Fiona C             9 LBA-MR                 55.63      55.79        
 42 Morda, Amanda M           10 SSC-MR                 58.38      56.47        
 43 Narvaez, Yanet            10 CSDC-MR                59.26      56.59        
                1:03.08           56.59 ( )                                        
 44 Secchi, Brooke D          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.45      57.78        
                  58.88           57.78 ( )                                        
 45 Rosslee, Emma J           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.90      59.90        
 46 Neglia, Gianna R           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.47    1:00.20        
 47 Kalmaer, Dahlia R          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.71    1:00.96        
 48 Glatzle, Kathryn M        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.90    1:02.86        
                1:09.91         1:02.86 ( )                                        
 49 Green, Kennedy L           9 SSC-MR               1:00.00    1:02.93        
 50 Proper, Melanie J          9 LBA-MR                 59.71    1:06.11        
                  58.87      1:06.11 (7.24)                                        
 51 Virga, Lily                9 CSDC-MR              1:02.43    1:06.32        
                1:01.90      1:06.32 (4.42)                                        
 52 Patel, Shreya              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.60    1:18.75        
                1:10.78      1:18.75 (7.97)                                        
 -- Orner, Brooke              8 SSC-MR                 53.97     X54.28        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Shanel E             10 QNS-MR               1:37.15    1:37.26        
                  46.37     1:37.26 (50.89)                                        
  2 Chazov, Pelagia           10 FREE-MR              1:41.29    1:37.52        
                  47.21     1:37.52 (50.31)                                        
  3 Martorello, Gianna M      10 WEST-MR              1:37.62    1:37.72        
                  47.81     1:37.72 (49.91)                                        
  4 Lord, Sophia              10 WEST-MR              1:35.16    1:37.90        
                  47.94     1:37.90 (49.96)                                        
  5 D'Amelio, Theodora M      10 FREE-MR              1:38.79    1:39.51        
                  47.08     1:39.51 (52.43)                                        
  6 Pattanakul, Megan         10 QNS-MR               1:55.63    1:42.91        
                  48.55     1:42.91 (54.36)                                        
  7 Emmerich, Ava J           10 Three Village-MR     1:45.66    1:44.16        
                  48.35     1:44.16 (55.81)                                        
  8 Morris, Taryn M           10 LBA-MR               2:02.45    1:48.58        
                  52.37     1:48.58 (56.21)                                        
  9 Klein, Farrah M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.22    1:51.60        
                  52.61     1:51.60 (58.99)                                        
 10 Brink, Keelyn R           10 WISC-MR              1:54.42    1:51.96        
                  52.61     1:51.96 (59.35)                                        
 11 Torres, Sofia R            9 WEST-MR              1:50.07    1:52.97        
                  56.17     1:52.97 (56.80)                                        
 12 Ho, Rica L                10 QNS-MR               1:53.11    1:53.09        
                  53.63     1:53.09 (59.46)                                        
 13 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda  10 Three Village-MR     1:51.46    1:53.20        
                  55.80     1:53.20 (57.40)                                        
 14 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     10 Three Village-MR     1:50.30    1:53.22        
                  56.05     1:53.22 (57.17)                                        
 15 Lin, Angelina J           10 GATE-MR              1:55.00    1:53.41        
                  53.91     1:53.41 (59.50)                                        
 16 Micena, Kallie             9 Three Village-MR     2:15.00    1:56.02        
                  56.42     1:56.02 (59.60)                                        
 17 Sodhi, Amani              10 FA-MR                1:53.92    1:56.25        
                  55.14   1:56.25 (1:01.11)                                        
 18 Galang, Kam R              9 FLY-MR               1:48.43    1:57.13        
                  54.85   1:57.13 (1:02.28)                                        
 19 Dhanikonda, Navya *       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.20    1:57.96        
                  55.61   1:57.96 (1:02.35)                                        
 20 Davis, Fiona C             9 LBA-MR               1:58.54    1:58.07        
                  57.23   1:58.07 (1:00.84)                                        
 21 Donegain, Kate A           9 IA-MR                1:59.00    1:58.97        
                  57.02   1:58.97 (1:01.95)                                        
 22 Yan, Madelyn              10 GATE-MR              1:52.07    2:00.67        
                  56.46   2:00.67 (1:04.21)                                        
 23 Valenti, Emma A           10 FREE-MR              2:08.21    2:03.72        
                  59.86   2:03.72 (1:03.86)                                        
 24 Bassett, Jessica J         9 LBA-MR               2:05.07    2:04.53        
                1:00.31   2:04.53 (1:04.22)                                        
 25 Klein, Mikayla             9 WEST-MR                   NT    2:05.65        
                1:00.91   2:05.65 (1:04.74)                                        
 26 Seale, Kayla R            10 Three Village-MR     2:08.53    2:08.33        
                1:00.37   2:08.33 (1:07.96)                                        
 27 Hogger, Annika R          10 FA-MR                2:28.60    2:08.54        
                1:02.45   2:08.54 (1:06.09)                                        
 28 Cagno, Lucia P             9 GATE-MR              2:00.95    2:09.47        
 29 Neglia, Gianna R           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.09    2:19.47        
 30 Villagonzalo, Lea S        9 GATE-MR              2:13.12    2:19.95        
                1:06.45   2:19.95 (1:13.50)                                        
 31 Genninger, Aivary M        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.52    2:20.94        
                1:06.29   2:20.94 (1:14.65)                                        
 32 Sigler, Eva A              9 FA-MR                2:45.30    2:23.73        
                1:09.84   2:23.73 (1:13.89)                                        
 33 Marotta, Alexa P          10 SSC-MR               2:33.85    2:23.84        
                1:08.48   2:23.84 (1:15.36)                                        
 34 Kalmaer, Dahlia R          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.90    2:24.43        
                1:11.34   2:24.43 (1:13.09)                                        
 35 Proper, Melanie J          9 LBA-MR               2:30.91    2:32.09        
                1:15.28   2:32.09 (1:16.81)                                        
 36 Rosslee, Emma J           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.50    2:55.26        
                1:22.52   2:55.26 (1:32.74)                                        
 37 Patel, Shreya              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.95    3:00.40        
 -- Parreno, Antonia N        10 LBA-MR               1:49.74         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  53.32          DQ (59.62)                                        
 -- Chen, Melody              10 Three Village-MR     2:14.00         DQ        
      False start
                  57.73        DQ (1:04.48)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Neala J            10 WEST-MR                34.21      35.30        
  2 Kang, Joy                 10 WEST-MR                37.90      37.69        
  3 Martorello, Gianna M      10 WEST-MR                36.81      37.87        
  4 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   10 Three Village-MR       37.91      38.40        
  5 Tan, Shanel E             10 QNS-MR                 40.40      40.49        
  6 Lord, Sophia              10 WEST-MR                40.21      41.06        
  7 Skiba, Victoria C         10 SSC-MR                 40.32      41.26        
  8 Wafer, Sara N             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.06      41.31        
  9 Chazov, Pelagia           10 FREE-MR                40.17      41.90        
 10 Ho, Rica L                10 QNS-MR                 47.89      41.93        
 11 Yan, Madelyn              10 GATE-MR                42.37      43.15        
 12 Parreno, Antonia N        10 LBA-MR                 42.02      43.18        
 13 Pattanakul, Megan         10 QNS-MR                 47.15      43.31        
 14 Petrovic, Mila            10 IA-MR                  45.40      43.67        
 15 Bak, Hanna M              10 QNS-MR                 40.53      44.18        
 16 Hayes, Cassidy C          10 WISC-MR                49.69      47.58        
 17 Torres, Sofia R            9 WEST-MR                47.80      47.67        
 18 Hogger, Annika R          10 FA-MR                  48.40      49.28        
 19 Lin, Angelina J           10 GATE-MR                52.00      50.34        
 20 Galang, Kam R              9 FLY-MR                 49.82      50.59        
 21 Kofsky, Emily S            9 WISC-MR                52.18      51.08        
 22 Valenti, Emma A           10 FREE-MR                58.22      51.47        
 23 Hu, Anna                   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.95      51.63        
 24 Veit, Cayden R             9 Three Village-MR       47.00      51.81        
 25 Miller, Imogen A          10 FREE-MR                51.25      52.46        
 26 Klein, Mikayla             9 WEST-MR                50.18      53.25        
 27 Yin-Westbay, Eva           9 QNS-MR               1:09.33      55.00        
 28 Narvaez, Yanet            10 CSDC-MR                58.70      59.40        
 28 Krowles, Sydney E         10 WISC-MR              1:05.93      59.40        
 30 Villagonzalo, Lea S        9 GATE-MR                56.65    1:01.00        
 31 Glatzle, Kathryn M        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.90    1:01.28        
 32 Bassett, Jessica J         9 LBA-MR                 59.89    1:01.40        
 33 Morda, Amanda M           10 SSC-MR               1:25.89    1:03.89        
 34 Grotto, Gia R              9 SSC-MR               1:04.48    1:04.74        
 35 Guerrier, Olivia J        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.50    1:05.27        
 36 Cagno, Lucia P             9 GATE-MR                54.82    1:06.22        
 37 Sigler, Eva A              9 FA-MR                  55.48    1:06.51        
 38 Virga, Lily                9 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:17.21        
 39 Whitehair, Hannah J       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.50    1:19.57        
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vavalle, Giuliana R       10 Three Village-MR     3:43.54    3:04.18        
                  39.31     1:25.45 (46.14)     2:22.66 (57.21)     3:04.18 (41.52)
  2 Bak, Hanna M              10 QNS-MR               3:14.64    3:11.72        
                  43.91     1:30.92 (47.01)     2:29.65 (58.73)     3:11.72 (42.07)
  3 Parreno, Antonia N        10 LBA-MR               3:20.02    3:15.36        
                  43.62     1:32.80 (49.18)     2:31.65 (58.85)     3:15.36 (43.71)
  4 Pattanakul, Megan         10 QNS-MR               3:17.82    3:17.10        
                  46.42     1:35.57 (49.15)     2:35.22 (59.65)     3:17.10 (41.88)
  5 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     10 Three Village-MR     3:40.00    3:20.92        
                  44.04     1:36.13 (52.09)   2:36.61 (1:00.48)     3:20.92 (44.31)
  6 Tan, Shanel E             10 QNS-MR               3:20.59    3:21.80        
                  49.06     1:37.49 (48.43)     2:33.49 (56.00)     3:21.80 (48.31)
  7 Emmerich, Ava J           10 Three Village-MR     3:40.00    3:27.43        
                  48.60     1:42.97 (54.37)   2:43.21 (1:00.24)     3:27.43 (44.22)
  8 Ho, Rica L                10 QNS-MR               3:29.10    3:29.92        
                  48.54     1:41.75 (53.21)   2:43.90 (1:02.15)     3:29.92 (46.02)
  9 Donegain, Kate A           9 IA-MR                3:57.31    3:48.01        
                                1:54.31 ( )   2:58.60 (1:04.29)     3:48.01 (49.41)
 10 Micena, Kallie             9 Three Village-MR     3:50.00    3:50.86        
                  54.76   1:55.81 (1:01.05)   2:59.32 (1:03.51)     3:50.86 (51.54)
 11 Seale, Kayla R            10 Three Village-MR     3:55.00    3:53.34        
                  57.99     1:56.50 (58.51)   3:03.86 (1:07.36)     3:53.34 (49.48)
 12 Chen, Melody              10 Three Village-MR     3:40.00    4:05.07        
                  58.42   1:59.48 (1:01.06)   3:08.12 (1:08.64)     4:05.07 (56.95)
 13 Dhanikonda, Navya *       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:45.95    4:08.36        
                                2:09.47 ( )   3:14.90 (1:05.43)     4:08.36 (53.46)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casellas, Krystin R       12 WEST-MR                29.85      29.19        
  2 Lee, Lauren               12 WEST-MR                30.09      30.41        
  3 Pfeiffer, Ally T          12 WEST-MR                30.95      30.59        
  4 Tan, Sayjel E             12 QNS-MR                 30.72      30.75        
  5 Chiang, Kylie M           12 GATE-MR                31.80      31.00        
  6 Vega, Isabella M          11 WEST-MR                31.33      31.21        
  7 Martinez, Alexandra S     12 SSC-MR                 31.61      31.89        
  8 Cano, Adriana             12 CSDC-MR                31.77      31.96        
  9 Czeremcha, Erica          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.96      31.97        
 10 Moran, Laura A            11 NCAC-MR                31.56      32.05        
 11 Maierle, Lauren E         11 WEST-MR                31.58      32.26        
 12 Paggi, Sofia C            12 LBA-MR                 32.15      32.81        
 13 Huang, Kejin              12 QNS-MR                 32.71      32.82        
 14 Golden, Alyssa            12 SSC-MR                 31.74      32.85        
 15 Davies, Brooke            11 SSC-MR                 32.44      32.97        
 16 Lee, Makayla              12 SSC-MR                 32.78      33.01        
 17 Tong, Aurey               11 QNS-MR                 39.06      33.42        
 18 Pintal, Natalia           11 NCAC-MR                32.00      33.48        
 19 Profeta, Jordan T         12 IA-MR                  33.43      33.58        
 20 Lee, Morgan               12 SSC-MR                 31.63      33.64        
 21 Zhao, Felicity E          11 FLY-MR                 33.38      33.66        
 22 Woody, Lauren E           11 Three Village-MR       34.25      33.91        
 23 Guglielmo, Ava S          12 LBA-MR                 33.52      34.24        
 24 Chen, Amy                 11 Three Village-MR       35.25      34.27        
 25 Rodriguez, Catalina A     12 QNS-MR                 33.79      34.32        
 26 Meade, Ashley R           12 LBA-MR                 33.91      34.55        
 27 Chung, Zoe                11 WEST-MR                33.21      34.64        
 28 Li, Sabrina M             12 GATE-MR                36.30      34.85        
 29 Minchala, Lesly Y         12 FLY-MR                 33.87      34.89        
 30 Larry, Norah S            12 WEST-MR                35.97      34.93        
 31 Hayes, Kayla              12 WISC-MR                40.66      35.02        
 32 Pereira, Paulina          12 SSC-MR                 33.63      35.13        
 33 McDougall, Marissa R      12 CSDC-MR                34.46      35.14        
 34 Dazycki, Klaudia          12 NCAC-MR                34.00      35.31        
 35 Reyes, Ella M             12 SSC-MR                 45.41      36.17        
 36 Benavides, Genesis S      11 WISC-MR                36.30      36.23        
 37 Tamberelli, Liliana       12 BBSC-MR                35.54      36.27        
 38 Regan, Jaclyn R           12 QNS-MR                 38.33      36.29        
 39 Causin, Ella N            12 CSDC-MR                47.05      36.51        
 40 Lynch, Katherine A        12 LBA-MR                 37.73      36.69        
 40 Bradley, Addison O        11 LBA-MR                 35.87      36.69        
 42 Kalmaer, Sydney H         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.73      36.73        
 43 Deangelis, Stephanie R    11 LBA-MR                 35.89      37.27        
 44 Davis, Ava R              12 SSC-MR                 38.69      37.69        
 45 Hogan, Kayla J            11 LIE-MR                 37.19      37.80        
 46 O'Connell, Teagan A       11 LBA-MR                 37.41      37.97        
 47 Nizza, Madeline L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.61      38.03        
 48 Ramos, Kota               12 CSDC-MR                37.46      38.04        
 49 Rivkin, Emily R           12 LBA-MR                 37.59      38.21        
 49 Park, Ellie               11 BBSC-MR                40.27      38.21        
 51 Glennon, Abby K           12 SSC-MR                 46.82      38.74        
 52 Minchak, Jami E           11 LBA-MR                 39.19      38.85        
 53 Turner, Julia M           12 LBA-MR                 38.98      39.29        
 54 Barravecchio, Shania R    12 SSC-MR                 41.89      39.78        
 55 Mikoleski, Marissa F      12 IA-MR                  39.99      40.07        
 56 Wagner, Cathryn R         12 LBA-MR                 38.63      40.26        
 56 Simmons, Aspen S          12 SSC-MR                 44.09      40.26        
 58 Kim, Angelina             11 BBSC-MR                40.56      40.37        
 59 Kwan, Maggie              11 NCAC-MR                38.00      41.40        
 60 Reitzel, Mairead G        12 IA-MR                     NT      41.84        
 61 Maldonado, Angie M        11 LBA-MR                 44.39      41.88        
 62 Alfasi, Alexis            11 LBA-MR                 40.44      42.43        
 63 Chuk, Megan               11 FREE-MR                40.60      43.18        
 64 Selvaggio, Theresa L      11 SSC-MR                 50.00      43.62        
 65 Dhingra, Yana *           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.58      54.96        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Lauren               12 WEST-MR              1:04.46    1:04.61        
                  30.68     1:04.61 (33.93)                                        
  2 Dean, Catherine A         12 LBA-MR               1:08.00    1:05.59        
                  31.26     1:05.59 (34.33)                                        
  3 Anderson, Kate E          12 WEST-MR              1:06.95    1:06.02        
                  31.78     1:06.02 (34.24)                                        
  4 Casellas, Krystin R       12 WEST-MR              1:09.26    1:08.09        
                  32.67     1:08.09 (35.42)                                        
  5 O'Brien, Makenna B        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.30    1:08.18        
                  32.73     1:08.18 (35.45)                                        
  6 Martinez, Alexandra S     12 SSC-MR               1:09.00    1:08.35        
                  32.81     1:08.35 (35.54)                                        
  7 Maierle, Lauren E         11 WEST-MR              1:09.07    1:08.59        
                  32.64     1:08.59 (35.95)                                        
  8 Tan, Sayjel E             12 QNS-MR               1:10.58    1:08.68        
                  33.49     1:08.68 (35.19)                                        
  9 Pfeiffer, Ally T          12 WEST-MR              1:08.95    1:09.52        
                  32.91     1:09.52 (36.61)                                        
 10 Glaser, Olivia K          12 FA-MR                1:15.69    1:09.73        
                  33.55     1:09.73 (36.18)                                        
 11 Vega, Isabella M          11 WEST-MR              1:08.11    1:10.00        
                  33.29     1:10.00 (36.71)                                        
 12 Cano, Adriana             12 CSDC-MR              1:10.49    1:10.54        
                  33.61     1:10.54 (36.93)                                        
 13 Chiang, Kylie M           12 GATE-MR              1:12.57    1:11.13        
                  34.18     1:11.13 (36.95)                                        
 14 Moran, Laura A            11 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:11.23        
                  33.61     1:11.23 (37.62)                                        
 15 Matheson, Hanna D         12 Three Village-MR     1:11.33    1:11.47        
                  34.08     1:11.47 (37.39)                                        
 16 Profeta, Jordan T         12 IA-MR                1:12.16    1:11.51        
                  34.35     1:11.51 (37.16)                                        
 16 Lee, Morgan               12 SSC-MR               1:13.06    1:11.51        
                  33.62     1:11.51 (37.89)                                        
 18 Huang, Kejin              12 QNS-MR               1:12.80    1:11.95        
                  35.22     1:11.95 (36.73)                                        
 19 Andros, Brooke H          12 FA-MR                1:12.20    1:12.03        
                  34.22     1:12.03 (37.81)                                        
 20 Davies, Brooke            11 SSC-MR               1:12.82    1:12.21        
                  34.59     1:12.21 (37.62)                                        
 21 Lee, Makayla              12 SSC-MR               1:10.07    1:12.34        
                  34.50     1:12.34 (37.84)                                        
 22 Pintal, Natalia           11 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:12.55        
                  34.29     1:12.55 (38.26)                                        
 23 Zhao, Felicity E          11 FLY-MR               1:12.99    1:13.13        
                  35.87     1:13.13 (37.26)                                        
 24 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.64    1:13.48        
 25 Guglielmo, Ava S          12 LBA-MR               1:15.22    1:13.77        
                  34.81     1:13.77 (38.96)                                        
 26 Grefski, Katherine A      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.31    1:14.21        
                  34.95     1:14.21 (39.26)                                        
 27 Hsieh, Vanessa            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.38    1:14.30        
                  35.25     1:14.30 (39.05)                                        
 28 Pereira, Paulina          12 SSC-MR               1:13.18    1:14.82        
                  35.62     1:14.82 (39.20)                                        
 29 Rodriguez, Catalina A     12 QNS-MR               1:13.76    1:15.06        
                  37.60     1:15.06 (37.46)                                        
 30 Rezler, Kristina          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.01    1:15.07        
                  37.00     1:15.07 (38.07)                                        
 31 Euyoque, Nicole A         11 WEST-MR              1:15.58    1:15.28        
                  36.35     1:15.28 (38.93)                                        
 32 Seale, Sarah E            12 Three Village-MR     1:16.49    1:16.23        
                  35.17     1:16.23 (41.06)                                        
 33 Primak, Sofia I           12 Three Village-MR     1:15.31    1:16.44        
                  36.26     1:16.44 (40.18)                                        
 34 Larry, Norah S            12 WEST-MR              1:25.23    1:16.55        
                  36.68     1:16.55 (39.87)                                        
 35 Litovskiy, Mika A         12 FREE-MR              1:21.69    1:16.59        
                  36.63     1:16.59 (39.96)                                        
 36 Li, Sabrina M             12 GATE-MR              1:20.20    1:16.62        
                  35.75     1:16.62 (40.87)                                        
 37 Reyes, Ella M             12 SSC-MR               1:25.21    1:16.97        
                  37.10     1:16.97 (39.87)                                        
 38 Waring, MaryGrace         12 SSC-MR               1:24.07    1:17.17        
                  35.78     1:17.17 (41.39)                                        
 39 Plataroti, Ava            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.79    1:17.30        
                  37.25     1:17.30 (40.05)                                        
 40 Hayes, Kayla              12 WISC-MR              1:21.21    1:17.53        
                  36.10     1:17.53 (41.43)                                        
 41 DeMarco, Marissa A        12 Three Village-MR     1:24.19    1:18.00        
                  36.94     1:18.00 (41.06)                                        
 42 Cahalane, Erin C          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.76    1:18.11        
                  36.39     1:18.11 (41.72)                                        
 43 Krall, Brianna            11 CSDC-MR              1:20.02    1:18.48        
                  38.05     1:18.48 (40.43)                                        
 44 Causin, Ella N            12 CSDC-MR              1:32.05    1:19.67        
                  38.59     1:19.67 (41.08)                                        
 45 Jeong, Bina               12 QNS-MR               1:21.59    1:20.28        
                  38.21     1:20.28 (42.07)                                        
 46 Van Tassel, Avery         11 CSDC-MR              1:27.32    1:20.40        
                  37.61     1:20.40 (42.79)                                        
 47 Xu, Sabrina D             11 QNS-MR               1:23.13    1:21.23        
                  38.59     1:21.23 (42.64)                                        
 48 Regan, Jaclyn R           12 QNS-MR               1:25.33    1:21.82        
                  36.54     1:21.82 (45.28)                                        
 49 Hogan, Kayla J            11 LIE-MR               1:26.44    1:23.24        
                  39.05     1:23.24 (44.19)                                        
 50 Lin, Della                12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.82    1:23.35        
                  38.54     1:23.35 (44.81)                                        
 51 Kalmaer, Sydney H         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.99    1:23.69        
                  39.42     1:23.69 (44.27)                                        
 52 Egbert, Alexis A          11 LBA-MR               1:27.91    1:24.41        
                  39.26     1:24.41 (45.15)                                        
 53 Benavides, Genesis S      11 WISC-MR              1:23.29    1:24.73        
                  39.68     1:24.73 (45.05)                                        
 54 Ramos, Kota               12 CSDC-MR              1:27.70    1:25.21        
                  38.98     1:25.21 (46.23)                                        
 55 Nizza, Madeline L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.19    1:25.34        
                  40.60     1:25.34 (44.74)                                        
 56 Glennon, Abby K           12 SSC-MR               1:30.61    1:25.73        
                  41.30     1:25.73 (44.43)                                        
 57 Chun, Lina                11 GATE-MR              1:25.01    1:26.38        
                  40.57     1:26.38 (45.81)                                        
 58 Tamberelli, Liliana       12 BBSC-MR              1:28.91    1:27.22        
                  39.43     1:27.22 (47.79)                                        
 59 Hickey, Bridget R         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.98    1:27.40        
 60 Vezzi, Nicole M           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.65    1:27.44        
                  40.59     1:27.44 (46.85)                                        
 61 Wong, Isabella D          11 GATE-MR              1:29.10    1:27.90        
                  41.05     1:27.90 (46.85)                                        
 62 O'Connell, Teagan A       11 LBA-MR               1:28.12    1:27.93        
                  41.03     1:27.93 (46.90)                                        
 63 Wagner, Cathryn R         12 LBA-MR               1:25.00    1:28.51        
                  40.96     1:28.51 (47.55)                                        
 64 Orrego, Maria             11 Unattached-MR        1:31.90    1:29.42        
                  41.84     1:29.42 (47.58)                                        
 65 Fitzpatrick, Logan F      12 LBA-MR               1:34.94    1:30.03        
                  45.36     1:30.03 (44.67)                                        
 66 Glazebnik, Julia T        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.65    1:30.39        
                  41.74     1:30.39 (48.65)                                        
 67 Kim, Angelina             11 BBSC-MR              1:29.77    1:30.70        
                  42.19     1:30.70 (48.51)                                        
 68 Mikoleski, Marissa F      12 IA-MR                1:31.37    1:31.39        
                  42.42     1:31.39 (48.97)                                        
 69 Simmons, Aspen S          12 SSC-MR               1:43.90    1:33.14        
                  42.96     1:33.14 (50.18)                                        
 70 Reitzel, Mairead G        12 IA-MR                1:39.54    1:36.34        
                  43.88     1:36.34 (52.46)                                        
 71 Barravecchio, Shania R    12 SSC-MR               1:43.07    1:36.60        
                  43.77     1:36.60 (52.83)                                        
 72 Villa, Ciela I            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.95    1:38.34        
                  45.10     1:38.34 (53.24)                                        
 73 Selvaggio, Theresa L      11 SSC-MR               1:50.00    1:38.49        
 74 Chuk, Megan               11 FREE-MR              1:35.84    1:39.01        
                  47.00     1:39.01 (52.01)                                        
 75 Maldonado, Angie M        11 LBA-MR               1:41.20    1:40.45        
                  48.31     1:40.45 (52.14)                                        
 76 Agro, Natalie             11 CSDC-MR              1:42.46    1:42.32        
 77 Dhingra, Yana *           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.31    1:54.97        
                  54.74   1:54.97 (1:00.23)                                        
 -- Golden, Alyssa            12 SSC-MR               1:10.34        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Sayjel E             12 QNS-MR               1:15.86    1:13.84        
                  35.88     1:13.84 (37.96)                                        
  2 Pfeiffer, Ally T          12 WEST-MR              1:14.13    1:14.60        
                  36.12     1:14.60 (38.48)                                        
  2 Lee, Lauren               12 WEST-MR              1:14.86    1:14.60        
                  36.59     1:14.60 (38.01)                                        
  4 Byrne, Kelly P            12 WEST-MR              1:18.34    1:16.80        
                  37.03     1:16.80 (39.77)                                        
  5 Riordan, Caitlyn E        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.95    1:17.75        
                  37.46     1:17.75 (40.29)                                        
  6 Martinez, Alexandra S     12 SSC-MR               1:21.30    1:19.33        
                  38.78     1:19.33 (40.55)                                        
  7 Dean, Catherine A         12 LBA-MR               1:19.04    1:20.19        
                  39.52     1:20.19 (40.67)                                        
  8 O'Brien, Makenna B        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.62    1:20.20        
                  39.23     1:20.20 (40.97)                                        
  9 Guglielmo, Ava S          12 LBA-MR               1:21.24    1:20.85        
                  38.76     1:20.85 (42.09)                                        
 10 Chung, Zoe                11 WEST-MR              1:20.05    1:21.15        
                  40.28     1:21.15 (40.87)                                        
 11 Moran, Laura A            11 NCAC-MR              1:20.00    1:21.72        
                  40.30     1:21.72 (41.42)                                        
 12 Lee, Morgan               12 SSC-MR               1:23.35    1:22.17        
                  40.29     1:22.17 (41.88)                                        
 13 Davies, Brooke            11 SSC-MR               1:21.17    1:23.33        
                  39.93     1:23.33 (43.40)                                        
 14 Grefski, Katherine A      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.11    1:23.90        
                  40.50     1:23.90 (43.40)                                        
 15 Dazycki, Klaudia          12 NCAC-MR              1:21.00    1:24.56        
 16 Tong, Aurey               11 QNS-MR               1:23.54    1:24.73        
                  41.32     1:24.73 (43.41)                                        
 17 Cano, Adriana             12 CSDC-MR              1:25.55    1:25.05        
                  41.21     1:25.05 (43.84)                                        
 18 Andros, Brooke H          12 FA-MR                1:25.25    1:25.07        
                  42.18     1:25.07 (42.89)                                        
 19 Pintal, Natalia           11 NCAC-MR              1:20.00    1:25.23        
                  42.30     1:25.23 (42.93)                                        
 20 Czeremcha, Erica          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.08    1:25.68        
                  42.18     1:25.68 (43.50)                                        
 21 Krall, Brianna            11 CSDC-MR              1:34.69    1:26.63        
                  42.32     1:26.63 (44.31)                                        
 22 Bradley, Addison O        11 LBA-MR               1:31.09    1:26.79        
                  41.75     1:26.79 (45.04)                                        
 23 Woody, Lauren E           11 Three Village-MR     1:28.16    1:26.81        
                  41.48     1:26.81 (45.33)                                        
 24 Jeong, Bina               12 QNS-MR               1:27.57    1:27.53        
                  42.94     1:27.53 (44.59)                                        
 25 Litovskiy, Mika A         12 FREE-MR              1:32.38    1:28.25        
                  42.44     1:28.25 (45.81)                                        
 26 Euyoque, Nicole A         11 WEST-MR              1:29.09    1:28.26        
                  43.48     1:28.26 (44.78)                                        
 27 Waring, MaryGrace         12 SSC-MR               1:38.00    1:28.33        
                  41.91     1:28.33 (46.42)                                        
 28 Seale, Sarah E            12 Three Village-MR     1:39.54    1:28.62        
                  43.93     1:28.62 (44.69)                                        
 29 Rezler, Kristina          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.56    1:30.02        
                  44.42     1:30.02 (45.60)                                        
 30 Kalmaer, Sydney H         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.39    1:30.18        
                  44.11     1:30.18 (46.07)                                        
 31 McDougall, Marissa R      12 CSDC-MR              1:36.77    1:30.98        
                  43.77     1:30.98 (47.21)                                        
 32 Cahalane, Erin C          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.40    1:31.59        
                  44.02     1:31.59 (47.57)                                        
 33 Xu, Sabrina D             11 QNS-MR               1:38.50    1:31.63        
                  43.58     1:31.63 (48.05)                                        
 34 Lin, Della                12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.97    1:32.36        
                  44.48     1:32.36 (47.88)                                        
 35 Chen, Amy                 11 Three Village-MR     1:42.25    1:32.53        
                  44.88     1:32.53 (47.65)                                        
 36 Hayes, Kayla              12 WISC-MR              1:31.99    1:32.88        
                  44.14     1:32.88 (48.74)                                        
 37 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.61    1:33.53        
                  45.59     1:33.53 (47.94)                                        
 38 Deangelis, Stephanie R    11 LBA-MR               1:32.90    1:34.18        
                  45.60     1:34.18 (48.58)                                        
 39 Larry, Norah S            12 WEST-MR              1:40.31    1:35.82        
 40 Minchak, Jami E           11 LBA-MR               1:38.66    1:35.96        
                  46.52     1:35.96 (49.44)                                        
 41 Reyes, Ella M             12 SSC-MR               1:40.02    1:36.14        
                  47.66     1:36.14 (48.48)                                        
 42 Plataroti, Ava            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.47    1:37.55        
                  47.60     1:37.55 (49.95)                                        
 43 Davis, Ava R              12 SSC-MR               1:38.44    1:37.98        
                  47.03     1:37.98 (50.95)                                        
 44 Wagner, Cathryn R         12 LBA-MR               1:41.57    1:40.67        
                  50.38     1:40.67 (50.29)                                        
 45 Fitzpatrick, Logan F      12 LBA-MR               1:52.43    1:41.45        
                  49.39     1:41.45 (52.06)                                        
 46 Egbert, Alexis A          11 LBA-MR               1:43.63    1:43.39        
                  50.54     1:43.39 (52.85)                                        
 47 Turner, Julia M           12 LBA-MR               1:45.44    1:43.43        
                  49.87     1:43.43 (53.56)                                        
 48 Lynch, Katherine A        12 LBA-MR               1:38.00    1:44.80        
 49 Glazebnik, Julia T        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.51    1:46.14        
                  51.63     1:46.14 (54.51)                                        
 50 Tamberelli, Liliana       12 BBSC-MR              1:37.69    1:46.70        
 51 Simmons, Aspen S          12 SSC-MR               1:50.46    1:46.83        
                  53.55     1:46.83 (53.28)                                        
 52 Villa, Ciela I            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.95    1:47.07        
                  51.50     1:47.07 (55.57)                                        
 53 Park, Ellie               11 BBSC-MR              1:50.47    1:47.76        
                  52.53     1:47.76 (55.23)                                        
 54 Glennon, Abby K           12 SSC-MR               1:52.63    1:48.68        
                  54.58     1:48.68 (54.10)                                        
 55 Alfasi, Alexis            11 LBA-MR               2:01.56    1:51.55        
                  53.44     1:51.55 (58.11)                                        
 56 Chuk, Megan               11 FREE-MR              1:51.45    1:52.39        
                  55.55     1:52.39 (56.84)                                        
 57 Agro, Natalie             11 CSDC-MR              1:55.00    1:56.67        
                  56.40   1:56.67 (1:00.27)                                        
 58 Maldonado, Angie M        11 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:13.13        
 59 Dhingra, Yana *           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.95    2:19.58        
                1:08.23   2:19.58 (1:11.35)                                        
 -- Kim, Angelina             11 BBSC-MR              1:51.40         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  54.37          DQ (58.95)                                        
 -- Minchala, Lesly Y         12 FLY-MR               1:26.75         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  41.67          DQ (44.23)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vega, Isabella M          11 WEST-MR                39.95      38.53        
  2 Riordan, Caitlyn E        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.15      39.07        
  3 Golden, Alyssa            12 SSC-MR                 40.12      40.02        
  4 Regan, Jaclyn R           12 QNS-MR                 43.33      40.34        
  5 DeMarco, Marissa A        12 Three Village-MR       43.64      40.79        
  6 Byrne, Kelly P            12 WEST-MR                40.20      40.91        
  7 Profeta, Jordan T         12 IA-MR                  41.54      41.04        
  8 Andros, Brooke H          12 FA-MR                  42.56      41.28        
  9 O'Brien, Makenna B        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.53      41.31        
 10 Czeremcha, Erica          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.81      42.26        
 11 Lee, Morgan               12 SSC-MR                 41.72      42.47        
 12 Meade, Ashley R           12 LBA-MR                 42.29      42.89        
 13 Maierle, Lauren E         11 WEST-MR                45.21      43.45        
 14 Glaser, Olivia K          12 FA-MR                  44.71      43.83        
 15 Pereira, Paulina          12 SSC-MR                 46.56      43.93        
 16 Bradley, Addison O        11 LBA-MR                 45.35      43.95        
 17 Lee, Makayla              12 SSC-MR                 43.69      44.50        
 18 Kwan, Maggie              11 NCAC-MR                44.00      44.53        
 19 Plataroti, Ava            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.89      44.64        
 20 Chung, Zoe                11 WEST-MR                43.90      44.81        
 21 Larry, Norah S            12 WEST-MR                48.53      45.04        
 22 Matheson, Hanna D         12 Three Village-MR       47.53      45.59        
 23 Tong, Aurey               11 QNS-MR                 44.80      46.05        
 24 Wong, Isabella D          11 GATE-MR                47.01      46.17        
 25 Euyoque, Nicole A         11 WEST-MR                47.41      46.25        
 26 Jeong, Bina               12 QNS-MR                 46.77      46.91        
 27 Paggi, Sofia C            12 LBA-MR                 46.95      47.16        
 28 Waring, MaryGrace         12 SSC-MR                 54.81      47.24        
 29 Huang, Kejin              12 QNS-MR                 46.46      47.27        
 30 Deangelis, Stephanie R    11 LBA-MR                 47.66      48.10        
 31 Van Tassel, Avery         11 CSDC-MR                51.95      48.55        
 32 Primak, Sofia I           12 Three Village-MR       48.88      48.57        
 33 Causin, Ella N            12 CSDC-MR                50.42      48.64        
 34 Li, Sabrina M             12 GATE-MR                49.31      48.66        
 35 Wagner, Cathryn R         12 LBA-MR                 55.00      48.67        
 36 Hsieh, Vanessa            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.10      49.16        
 37 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.49      49.96        
 38 Lynch, Katherine A        12 LBA-MR                 51.45      50.15        
 39 Litovskiy, Mika A         12 FREE-MR                52.43      50.66        
 40 Rivkin, Emily R           12 LBA-MR                 51.41      51.34        
 41 Glazebnik, Julia T        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.81      51.72        
 42 Chun, Lina                11 GATE-MR                54.55      51.74        
 43 Reyes, Ella M             12 SSC-MR               1:04.19      52.39        
 44 Tamberelli, Liliana       12 BBSC-MR                58.44      52.47        
 45 Hickey, Bridget R         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.24      52.49        
 46 Reitzel, Mairead G        12 IA-MR                  51.00      53.37        
 47 Orrego, Maria             11 Unattached-MR          55.90      53.39        
 48 Barravecchio, Shania R    12 SSC-MR                 55.94      53.56        
 49 Park, Ellie               11 BBSC-MR                53.27      53.74        
 50 Benavides, Genesis S      11 WISC-MR                52.59      53.75        
 51 Hogan, Kayla J            11 LIE-MR                 55.08      53.84        
 52 Kim, Angelina             11 BBSC-MR                54.44      54.33        
 53 Alfasi, Alexis            11 LBA-MR                 54.81      54.37        
 54 Minchak, Jami E           11 LBA-MR                 54.07      54.90        
 55 Fitzpatrick, Logan F      12 LBA-MR                 57.82      54.92        
 56 Turner, Julia M           12 LBA-MR                 55.39      55.07        
 57 Vezzi, Nicole M           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.84      55.57        
 58 Chuk, Megan               11 FREE-MR                56.50      56.35        
 59 Ramos, Kota               12 CSDC-MR              1:00.74      56.55        
 60 Cahalane, Erin C          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.27      57.41        
 61 Selvaggio, Theresa L      11 SSC-MR               1:10.00      58.15        
 62 Glennon, Abby K           12 SSC-MR               1:04.72      59.29        
 63 Nizza, Madeline L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.36    1:00.25        
 64 Egbert, Alexis A          11 LBA-MR               1:01.60    1:01.11        
 65 Agro, Natalie             11 CSDC-MR              1:03.94    1:01.50        
 66 Dhingra, Yana *           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.52    1:05.69        
 67 Maldonado, Angie M        11 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:14.00        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Sayjel E             12 QNS-MR                 33.73      33.09        
  2 Pfeiffer, Ally T          12 WEST-MR                33.87      33.26        
  3 Lee, Makayla              12 SSC-MR                 32.50      33.32        
  4 Golden, Alyssa            12 SSC-MR                 32.81      33.99        
  5 Anderson, Kate E          12 WEST-MR                35.75      34.47        
  5 Riordan, Caitlyn E        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.41      34.47        
  7 Martinez, Alexandra S     12 SSC-MR                 34.78      34.66        
  8 Vega, Isabella M          11 WEST-MR                34.54      34.79        
  9 Glaser, Olivia K          12 FA-MR                  35.42      34.82        
 10 Chiang, Kylie M           12 GATE-MR                37.47      34.85        
 11 Paggi, Sofia C            12 LBA-MR                 33.70      34.90        
 12 Guglielmo, Ava S          12 LBA-MR                 34.19      34.94        
 13 Rodriguez, Catalina A     12 QNS-MR                 36.37      36.20        
 14 Zhao, Felicity E          11 FLY-MR                 35.28      36.78        
 15 Czeremcha, Erica          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.04      37.04        
 16 Hsieh, Vanessa            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.70      38.10        
 17 Grefski, Katherine A      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.28      38.51        
 18 McDougall, Marissa R      12 CSDC-MR                38.89      38.71        
 19 Huang, Kejin              12 QNS-MR                 37.20      38.80        
 20 Woody, Lauren E           11 Three Village-MR       38.12      38.81        
 20 Primak, Sofia I           12 Three Village-MR       37.94      38.81        
 22 Tong, Aurey               11 QNS-MR                 47.27      39.31        
 23 Pereira, Paulina          12 SSC-MR                 40.16      39.53        
 24 Benavides, Genesis S      11 WISC-MR                40.49      39.82        
 25 Davis, Ava R              12 SSC-MR                 39.95      39.85        
 26 Minchala, Lesly Y         12 FLY-MR                 40.84      40.49        
 27 Hayes, Kayla              12 WISC-MR                43.06      40.87        
 28 Deangelis, Stephanie R    11 LBA-MR                 39.82      40.95        
 29 Waring, MaryGrace         12 SSC-MR                 45.82      41.16        
 30 DeMarco, Marissa A        12 Three Village-MR       42.43      41.60        
 31 Jeong, Bina               12 QNS-MR                 45.05      41.71        
 32 Xu, Sabrina D             11 QNS-MR                 41.84      41.85        
 33 Rezler, Kristina          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.10      41.96        
 33 O'Connell, Teagan A       11 LBA-MR                 41.24      41.96        
 35 Seale, Sarah E            12 Three Village-MR       48.59      42.16        
 36 Lin, Della                12 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.59      42.36        
 37 Rivkin, Emily R           12 LBA-MR                 46.13      43.58        
 38 Simmons, Aspen S          12 SSC-MR                 50.04      44.50        
 39 Minchak, Jami E           11 LBA-MR                 43.61      44.63        
 40 Orrego, Maria             11 Unattached-MR          44.90      46.10        
 41 Chun, Lina                11 GATE-MR                47.61      46.30        
 42 Wong, Isabella D          11 GATE-MR                46.41      47.04        
 43 Mikoleski, Marissa F      12 IA-MR                  49.45      47.47        
 44 Hickey, Bridget R         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.95      48.09        
 45 Park, Ellie               11 BBSC-MR                53.47      48.17        
 46 Barravecchio, Shania R    12 SSC-MR                 54.17      51.37        
 47 Egbert, Alexis A          11 LBA-MR                 50.25      51.60        
 48 Selvaggio, Theresa L      11 SSC-MR               1:10.00      52.62        
 49 Vezzi, Nicole M           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.12      55.04        
 50 Fitzpatrick, Logan F      12 LBA-MR                 54.40      58.79        
 51 Villa, Ciela I            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.95    1:04.98        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Lauren               12 WEST-MR              2:42.25    2:39.70        
                  34.08     1:14.04 (39.96)     2:03.78 (49.74)     2:39.70 (35.92)
  2 Byrne, Kelly P            12 WEST-MR              2:46.77    2:41.14        
                  35.12     1:17.58 (42.46)     2:04.22 (46.64)     2:41.14 (36.92)
  3 Anderson, Kate E          12 WEST-MR              2:46.84    2:44.18        
                  35.64     1:19.62 (43.98)     2:06.96 (47.34)     2:44.18 (37.22)
  4 Maierle, Lauren E         11 WEST-MR              2:54.33    2:48.77        
                  37.30     1:20.71 (43.41)     2:11.94 (51.23)     2:48.77 (36.83)
  5 Glaser, Olivia K          12 FA-MR                2:53.15    2:52.16        
                  36.48     1:22.38 (45.90)     2:15.47 (53.09)     2:52.16 (36.69)
  6 Matheson, Hanna D         12 Three Village-MR     2:52.72    2:55.92        
                  38.85     1:22.45 (43.60)     2:15.53 (53.08)     2:55.92 (40.39)
  7 Meade, Ashley R           12 LBA-MR               2:57.07    2:56.84        
                  42.59     1:27.52 (44.93)     2:17.95 (50.43)     2:56.84 (38.89)
  8 Euyoque, Nicole A         11 WEST-MR              3:06.62    3:01.81        
                  44.41     1:30.30 (45.89)     2:23.77 (53.47)     3:01.81 (38.04)
  9 Davies, Brooke            11 SSC-MR               2:59.21    3:02.20        
                  39.32     1:24.97 (45.65)     2:21.58 (56.61)     3:02.20 (40.62)
 10 Bradley, Addison O        11 LBA-MR               3:28.10    3:06.05        
                  42.83     1:29.92 (47.09)     2:23.24 (53.32)     3:06.05 (42.81)
 11 Seale, Sarah E            12 Three Village-MR     3:25.61    3:10.85        
                  46.14     1:37.50 (51.36)     2:31.81 (54.31)     3:10.85 (39.04)
 12 Primak, Sofia I           12 Three Village-MR     3:03.76    3:10.94        
                  40.82     1:32.30 (51.48)     2:29.49 (57.19)     3:10.94 (41.45)
 13 Van Tassel, Avery         11 CSDC-MR              3:13.70    3:14.53        
                  44.72     1:36.23 (51.51)     2:32.56 (56.33)     3:14.53 (41.97)
 14 Krall, Brianna            11 CSDC-MR              3:20.03    3:15.24        
                  44.80     1:31.75 (46.95)   2:32.65 (1:00.90)     3:15.24 (42.59)
 15 Litovskiy, Mika A         12 FREE-MR              3:41.60    3:17.74        
                  44.80     1:33.12 (48.32)     2:32.95 (59.83)     3:17.74 (44.79)
 16 Davis, Ava R              12 SSC-MR               3:36.06    3:21.53        
                  44.36     1:37.18 (52.82)   2:38.83 (1:01.65)     3:21.53 (42.70)
 17 Causin, Ella N            12 CSDC-MR              3:24.82    3:22.82        
                  47.25     1:39.74 (52.49)     2:38.87 (59.13)     3:22.82 (43.95)
 18 Chun, Lina                11 GATE-MR              3:47.00    3:32.51        
                  50.08     1:46.26 (56.18)   2:49.97 (1:03.71)     3:32.51 (42.54)
 19 Kwan, Maggie              11 NCAC-MR              3:30.00    3:32.84        
                  49.69     1:48.54 (58.85)     2:42.65 (54.11)     3:32.84 (50.19)
 20 O'Connell, Teagan A       11 LBA-MR               3:50.56    3:43.35        
                  44.94   1:46.42 (1:01.48)   2:49.93 (1:03.51)     3:43.35 (53.42)
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mamak, Marisa A           13 FLY-MR                 30.85      29.25        
  2 Tsai, Sarah Y             13 WEST-MR                28.91      29.44        
  3 Farrell, Hope M           14 Three Village-MR       29.62      29.85        
  4 Rosario, Amelia           13 WEST-MR                31.41      30.67        
  5 Ronaghan, Olivia R        13 QNS-MR                 30.01      30.71        
  6 Stroub, Mia R             14 WISC-MR                29.91      30.84        
  7 Arrascue, Sofia M         14 IA-MR                  30.47      30.90        
  8 Wang, Cindy Y             13 WEST-MR                31.11      30.93        
  9 Burke, Caitlin E          13 FLY-MR                 32.48      30.94        
 10 Olivieri, Olivia          14 FREE-MR                30.78      31.26        
 11 Park, Song-Yi             13 QNS-MR                 33.23      31.43        
 12 Olivieri, Sophia          14 FREE-MR                31.58      31.48        
 13 Brulinski, Natalia E      13 NCAC-MR                31.00      31.50        
 14 Lin, Hannah J             13 Three Village-MR       31.45      31.89        
 15 Yildiz, Nicole            13 FREE-MR                30.41      31.93        
 16 Xu, Isabel X              13 Three Village-MR       31.57      31.95        
 16 Hyun, Faith               13 GATE-MR                32.13      31.95        
 18 Akil, Fatine              13 NCAC-MR                31.00      31.96        
 19 Watson, Samantha S        14 SSC-MR                 31.85      32.01        
 20 Murphy, Marli             13 LBA-MR                 31.41      32.09        
 21 Dazycki, Karolina         14 NCAC-MR                30.90      32.20        
 22 Curtin, Stella S          14 LBA-MR                 32.27      32.21        
 23 Levine, Paige H           14 SSC-MR                 31.73      32.29        
 24 Konsky, Jessica R         13 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.28      32.34        
 25 Jordan, Noelle R          13 IA-MR                  33.94      32.40        
 26 Minchak, Kaitlin E        13 LBA-MR                 32.11      32.44        
 27 Ugarte, Olivia P          14 FLY-MR                 31.81      32.51        
 28 Marone, Isabelle H        14 SSC-MR                 31.03      32.55        
 29 Triglia, Jackie P         14 CSDC-MR                29.45      32.80        
 30 Mulieri, Kelsey           13 WISC-MR                35.32      33.03        
 31 Horen, Gianna J           13 LBA-MR                 32.29      33.23        
 32 Gomerman, Raquel E        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.87      33.40        
 33 Walters, Cali A           13 LBA-MR                 33.28      33.74        
 34 Sodhi, Malika             13 FA-MR                  31.95      33.88        
 35 Nigro, Steph L            13 CSDC-MR                33.48      34.09        
 36 Grefski, Emma M           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.39      34.17        
 37 Londono, Isabela S        14 Three Village-MR       33.02      34.21        
 38 Pergan, Karsten E         13 Three Village-MR       33.96      34.69        
 39 Iori, Paolina             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.95      34.89        
 40 Corrigan, Ava N           13 SSC-MR                 35.16      34.92        
 41 Brenner, Sarah B          14 FA-MR                  35.61      35.22        
 42 Charles, Aliza A          13 QNS-MR                 34.90      35.31        
 43 Konsky, Jenna P           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.00      35.41        
 44 Chuk, Ellie               13 FREE-MR                36.70      36.01        
 45 D'Amore, Nicole A         13 WEST-MR                35.76      36.15        
 46 Chun, Ellie Y             13 GATE-MR                35.17      36.18        
 47 Kouchtaf, Sophia M        13 QNS-MR                 38.81      36.37        
 48 Wong, Vanessa             13 QNS-MR                 35.92      36.48        
 49 Mulakandov, Raquel        14 QNS-MR                 32.00      37.16        
 50 Palmer, Kaylee M          13 LBA-MR                 36.25      37.54        
 51 Zhou, Catherine           13 FREE-MR                42.80      38.25        
 52 Schildknecht, Emma R      14 SSC-MR                 39.84      38.58        
 53 Goncalves, Arianna C      13 BBSC-MR                40.89      39.96        
 54 Cacace, Aurelia J         13 IA-MR                  37.78      40.37        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Sarah Y             13 WEST-MR              1:03.88    1:04.07        
                  31.51     1:04.07 (32.56)                                        
  2 Mamak, Marisa A           13 FLY-MR               1:08.05    1:04.75        
                  30.82     1:04.75 (33.93)                                        
  3 Olivieri, Sophia          14 FREE-MR              1:07.57    1:06.77        
                  32.05     1:06.77 (34.72)                                        
  4 Ronaghan, Olivia R        13 QNS-MR               1:06.08    1:07.09        
                  31.64     1:07.09 (35.45)                                        
  5 Arrascue, Sofia M         14 IA-MR                1:10.97    1:08.06        
                  32.29     1:08.06 (35.77)                                        
  6 Olivieri, Olivia          14 FREE-MR              1:07.47    1:08.16        
                  33.34     1:08.16 (34.82)                                        
  7 Curtin, Stella S          14 LBA-MR               1:08.54    1:08.36        
                  33.09     1:08.36 (35.27)                                        
  8 Burke, Caitlin E          13 FLY-MR               1:09.63    1:08.64        
                  32.57     1:08.64 (36.07)                                        
  9 Park, Song-Yi             13 QNS-MR               1:09.46    1:08.96        
                  34.29     1:08.96 (34.67)                                        
 10 Lin, Hannah J             13 Three Village-MR     1:08.39    1:08.97        
                  32.92     1:08.97 (36.05)                                        
 11 Konsky, Jessica R         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.07    1:09.05        
                  33.23     1:09.05 (35.82)                                        
 12 Levine, Paige H           14 SSC-MR               1:08.16    1:09.28        
                  33.33     1:09.28 (35.95)                                        
 13 Watson, Samantha S        14 SSC-MR               1:10.63    1:09.38        
                  33.36     1:09.38 (36.02)                                        
 14 Murphy, Marli             13 LBA-MR               1:11.05    1:09.88        
                  33.02     1:09.88 (36.86)                                        
 15 Triglia, Jackie P         14 CSDC-MR              1:04.94    1:10.49        
                  33.93     1:10.49 (36.56)                                        
 16 Hyun, Faith               13 GATE-MR              1:13.09    1:10.76        
                  34.78     1:10.76 (35.98)                                        
 17 Marone, Isabelle H        14 SSC-MR               1:09.20    1:10.80        
                  33.56     1:10.80 (37.24)                                        
 18 Rosario, Amelia           13 WEST-MR              1:10.38    1:11.22        
                  33.65     1:11.22 (37.57)                                        
 19 Carpentieri, Jordan P     13 IA-MR                1:12.55    1:11.30        
                  34.23     1:11.30 (37.07)                                        
 20 Brulinski, Natalia E      13 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:11.63        
                  33.49     1:11.63 (38.14)                                        
 21 Mulieri, Kelsey           13 WISC-MR              1:23.09    1:11.65        
                  34.29     1:11.65 (37.36)                                        
 22 Veit, Brennyn l           14 Three Village-MR     1:10.72    1:11.83        
                  34.71     1:11.83 (37.12)                                        
 23 Dazycki, Karolina         14 NCAC-MR              1:09.00    1:11.91        
                  32.64     1:11.91 (39.27)                                        
 24 Gomerman, Raquel E        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.44    1:12.26        
                  34.76     1:12.26 (37.50)                                        
 25 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      14 Unattached-MR        1:11.97    1:12.45        
                  34.95     1:12.45 (37.50)                                        
 26 Grefski, Emma M           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.29    1:12.49        
                  34.76     1:12.49 (37.73)                                        
 27 Walters, Cali A           13 LBA-MR               1:13.66    1:12.80        
                  34.81     1:12.80 (37.99)                                        
 28 Sodhi, Malika             13 FA-MR                1:11.38    1:12.87        
                  34.43     1:12.87 (38.44)                                        
 29 Pergan, Karsten E         13 Three Village-MR     1:14.47    1:13.17        
                  35.59     1:13.17 (37.58)                                        
 30 Akil, Fatine              13 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:13.89        
                  34.20     1:13.89 (39.69)                                        
 31 Horen, Gianna J           13 LBA-MR               1:17.69    1:13.92        
                  34.48     1:13.92 (39.44)                                        
 32 Corrigan, Ava N           13 SSC-MR               1:16.78    1:14.94        
                  35.92     1:14.94 (39.02)                                        
 33 Hendricks-Donato, Jess T  14 CSDC-MR              1:28.80    1:15.64        
                  36.11     1:15.64 (39.53)                                        
 34 Brenner, Sarah B          14 FA-MR                1:16.27    1:16.29        
                  36.16     1:16.29 (40.13)                                        
 35 Iori, Paolina             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.90    1:16.79        
                  36.54     1:16.79 (40.25)                                        
 36 Konsky, Jenna P           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.08    1:16.81        
                  36.98     1:16.81 (39.83)                                        
 37 Casto, Isabella R         13 FA-MR                1:25.35    1:17.09        
                  38.01     1:17.09 (39.08)                                        
 38 Lin, Grace                13 GATE-MR              1:22.05    1:17.78        
                  37.02     1:17.78 (40.76)                                        
 39 Cassidy, Alexa R          13 CSDC-MR              1:20.84    1:18.14        
                  36.11     1:18.14 (42.03)                                        
 40 Charles, Aliza A          13 QNS-MR               1:21.76    1:19.63        
                  35.90     1:19.63 (43.73)                                        
 41 Tsirlin, Katya S          14 FREE-MR              1:23.17    1:20.13        
                  37.34     1:20.13 (42.79)                                        
 42 Chuk, Ellie               13 FREE-MR              1:23.80    1:20.27        
                  38.63     1:20.27 (41.64)                                        
 43 Mulakandov, Raquel        14 QNS-MR               1:20.14    1:20.89        
                  38.10     1:20.89 (42.79)                                        
 44 Chun, Ellie Y             13 GATE-MR              1:30.89    1:21.19        
                  37.65     1:21.19 (43.54)                                        
 45 Ednie, Corinne M          14 CSDC-MR              1:30.16    1:21.56        
                  38.56     1:21.56 (43.00)                                        
 46 Kouchtaf, Sophia M        13 QNS-MR               1:22.70    1:21.74        
                  39.14     1:21.74 (42.60)                                        
 47 Schildknecht, Emma R      14 SSC-MR               1:23.90    1:23.95        
                  39.63     1:23.95 (44.32)                                        
 48 Cacace, Aurelia J         13 IA-MR                1:22.54    1:27.39        
                  42.06     1:27.39 (45.33)                                        
 49 Palmer, Kaylee M          13 LBA-MR               1:24.83    1:29.53        
                  41.08     1:29.53 (48.45)                                        
 50 Goncalves, Arianna C      13 BBSC-MR              1:28.57    1:32.60        
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:40.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Song-Yi             13 QNS-MR               5:05.82    5:08.96        
                  35.58     1:15.63 (40.05)     1:56.47 (40.84)     2:36.68 (40.21)
        3:15.27 (38.59)     3:54.80 (39.53)     4:32.89 (38.09)     5:08.96 (36.07)
  2 Arrascue, Sofia M         14 IA-MR                5:03.91    5:11.48        
                  35.52     1:15.06 (39.54)     1:55.02 (39.96)     2:34.90 (39.88)
        3:14.64 (39.74)     3:54.30 (39.66)     4:33.59 (39.29)     5:11.48 (37.89)
  3 Levine, Paige H           14 SSC-MR               5:15.23    5:13.52        
                  36.02     1:15.55 (39.53)     1:56.44 (40.89)     2:37.17 (40.73)
        3:18.04 (40.87)     3:57.62 (39.58)     4:35.98 (38.36)     5:13.52 (37.54)
  4 Olivieri, Sophia          14 FREE-MR              5:20.85    5:20.05        
                  35.66     1:14.35 (38.69)     1:54.71 (40.36)     2:35.69 (40.98)
        3:16.94 (41.25)     3:58.38 (41.44)     4:40.53 (42.15)     5:20.05 (39.52)
  5 Rossi, Elena              13 WEST-MR              4:57.47    5:21.12        
                  36.45     1:16.41 (39.96)     1:57.41 (41.00)     2:38.30 (40.89)
        3:19.62 (41.32)     4:00.51 (40.89)     4:41.47 (40.96)     5:21.12 (39.65)
  6 Carpentieri, Jordan P     13 IA-MR                5:18.53    5:35.05        
                  37.18     1:18.70 (41.52)     2:01.83 (43.13)     2:45.07 (43.24)
        3:28.11 (43.04)     4:11.33 (43.22)     4:53.40 (42.07)     5:35.05 (41.65)
  7 Horen, Gianna J           13 LBA-MR               5:32.00    5:59.23        
                  38.61     1:21.87 (43.26)     2:08.36 (46.49)     2:54.56 (46.20)
        3:41.42 (46.86)     4:28.93 (47.51)     5:13.43 (44.50)     5:59.23 (45.80)
 -- Wang, Cindy Y             13 WEST-MR              5:12.89        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Sarah Y             13 WEST-MR              1:10.55    1:12.04        
                  35.79     1:12.04 (36.25)                                        
  2 Stroub, Mia R             14 WISC-MR              1:13.99    1:14.02        
                  35.92     1:14.02 (38.10)                                        
  3 Farrell, Hope M           14 Three Village-MR     1:13.37    1:14.28        
                  35.82     1:14.28 (38.46)                                        
  4 Arrascue, Sofia M         14 IA-MR                1:17.10    1:14.72        
                  36.30     1:14.72 (38.42)                                        
  5 Minchak, Kaitlin E        13 LBA-MR               1:17.88    1:16.41        
                  36.26     1:16.41 (40.15)                                        
  6 Rossi, Elena              13 WEST-MR              1:12.11    1:17.68        
                  38.21     1:17.68 (39.47)                                        
  7 Olivieri, Olivia          14 FREE-MR              1:17.20    1:17.80        
  8 Jordan, Noelle R          13 IA-MR                1:27.32    1:18.04        
                  37.56     1:18.04 (40.48)                                        
  9 Konsky, Jessica R         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.62    1:18.93        
                  39.02     1:18.93 (39.91)                                        
 10 Veit, Brennyn l           14 Three Village-MR     1:18.90    1:18.95        
                  38.99     1:18.95 (39.96)                                        
 10 Xu, Isabel X              13 Three Village-MR     1:18.72    1:18.95        
                  38.79     1:18.95 (40.16)                                        
 12 Rosario, Amelia           13 WEST-MR              1:19.85    1:19.57        
                  38.62     1:19.57 (40.95)                                        
 13 Hyun, Faith               13 GATE-MR              1:17.83    1:19.77        
 14 Watson, Samantha S        14 SSC-MR               1:22.11    1:20.07        
                  39.62     1:20.07 (40.45)                                        
 15 Yildiz, Nicole            13 FREE-MR              1:16.93    1:20.48        
                  38.32     1:20.48 (42.16)                                        
 16 Iaccarino-Modni, Hanna R  14 LBA-MR               1:20.79    1:20.57        
                  39.14     1:20.57 (41.43)                                        
 17 Gomerman, Raquel E        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.90    1:21.87        
                  39.99     1:21.87 (41.88)                                        
 18 Sodhi, Malika             13 FA-MR                1:20.86    1:22.50        
                  40.33     1:22.50 (42.17)                                        
 19 Mulieri, Kelsey           13 WISC-MR              1:31.18    1:22.69        
                  40.44     1:22.69 (42.25)                                        
 20 Burke, Caitlin E          13 FLY-MR               1:25.00    1:24.06        
                  40.65     1:24.06 (43.41)                                        
 21 Kouchtaf, Sophia M        13 QNS-MR               1:33.33    1:26.81        
                  42.34     1:26.81 (44.47)                                        
 22 Walters, Cali A           13 LBA-MR               1:25.88    1:27.04        
                  42.45     1:27.04 (44.59)                                        
 23 Pergan, Karsten E         13 Three Village-MR     1:23.65    1:27.18        
                  43.28     1:27.18 (43.90)                                        
 24 Corrigan, Ava N           13 SSC-MR               1:26.27    1:27.27        
 25 Mulakandov, Raquel        14 QNS-MR               1:23.78    1:27.78        
                  42.84     1:27.78 (44.94)                                        
 26 Brenner, Sarah B          14 FA-MR                1:29.37    1:29.36        
 27 Konsky, Jenna P           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.11    1:30.99        
                  44.77     1:30.99 (46.22)                                        
 28 Cassidy, Alexa R          13 CSDC-MR              1:33.53    1:31.95        
 29 Nigro, Steph L            13 CSDC-MR              1:36.66    1:31.99        
                  44.65     1:31.99 (47.34)                                        
 30 Cacace, Aurelia J         13 IA-MR                1:28.92    1:32.50        
                  45.64     1:32.50 (46.86)                                        
 31 Tsirlin, Katya S          14 FREE-MR              1:32.54    1:32.61        
                  44.30     1:32.61 (48.31)                                        
 32 Lin, Grace                13 GATE-MR              1:30.07    1:33.40        
                  45.69     1:33.40 (47.71)                                        
 33 Chuk, Ellie               13 FREE-MR              1:39.42    1:36.44        
                  46.85     1:36.44 (49.59)                                        
 34 Iori, Paolina             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.90    1:36.89        
                  46.64     1:36.89 (50.25)                                        
 35 Wong, Vanessa             13 QNS-MR               1:45.33    1:37.92        
                  44.15     1:37.92 (53.77)                                        
 36 Schildknecht, Emma R      14 SSC-MR               1:42.34    1:40.08        
 37 Hendricks-Donato, Jess T  14 CSDC-MR              1:36.81    1:41.20        
 38 Goncalves, Arianna C      13 BBSC-MR              1:58.55    1:46.57        
                  50.74     1:46.57 (55.83)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Cindy Y             13 WEST-MR              1:21.26    1:20.72        
                  38.07     1:20.72 (42.65)                                        
  2 Ugarte, Olivia P          14 FLY-MR               1:21.38    1:22.31        
                  38.43     1:22.31 (43.88)                                        
  3 Farrell, Hope M           14 Three Village-MR     1:19.96    1:22.67        
                  38.19     1:22.67 (44.48)                                        
  4 Watson, Samantha S        14 SSC-MR               1:29.58    1:28.23        
                  42.01     1:28.23 (46.22)                                        
  5 Lin, Hannah J             13 Three Village-MR     1:27.48    1:28.58        
                  41.71     1:28.58 (46.87)                                        
  6 Akil, Fatine              13 NCAC-MR              1:27.00    1:31.64        
                  42.62     1:31.64 (49.02)                                        
  7 Brulinski, Natalia E      13 NCAC-MR              1:28.00    1:31.74        
                  42.47     1:31.74 (49.27)                                        
  8 Yildiz, Nicole            13 FREE-MR              1:25.90    1:32.29        
                  43.02     1:32.29 (49.27)                                        
  9 Xu, Isabel X              13 Three Village-MR     1:32.89    1:32.40        
                  44.57     1:32.40 (47.83)                                        
 10 Rosario, Amelia           13 WEST-MR              1:32.67    1:33.68        
                  43.67     1:33.68 (50.01)                                        
 11 Murphy, Marli             13 LBA-MR               1:34.41    1:34.64        
                  45.35     1:34.64 (49.29)                                        
 12 Sodhi, Malika             13 FA-MR                1:29.47    1:35.21        
                  44.78     1:35.21 (50.43)                                        
 13 Veit, Brennyn l           14 Three Village-MR     1:32.87    1:35.36        
                  44.73     1:35.36 (50.63)                                        
 14 Londono, Isabela S        14 Three Village-MR     1:31.92    1:36.19        
                  44.65     1:36.19 (51.54)                                        
 15 Levine, Paige H           14 SSC-MR               1:42.95    1:37.76        
                  46.70     1:37.76 (51.06)                                        
 16 Minchak, Kaitlin E        13 LBA-MR               1:35.12    1:38.22        
                  47.78     1:38.22 (50.44)                                        
 17 Walters, Cali A           13 LBA-MR               1:36.50    1:38.34        
                  47.63     1:38.34 (50.71)                                        
 18 Marone, Isabelle H        14 SSC-MR               1:39.18    1:39.13        
                  46.93     1:39.13 (52.20)                                        
 19 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      14 Unattached-MR        1:48.81    1:40.20        
                  48.84     1:40.20 (51.36)                                        
 20 Chuk, Ellie               13 FREE-MR              1:41.26    1:40.94        
                  48.39     1:40.94 (52.55)                                        
 21 Iaccarino-Modni, Hanna R  14 LBA-MR               1:38.20    1:41.10        
                  47.92     1:41.10 (53.18)                                        
 21 D'Amore, Nicole A         13 WEST-MR              1:43.86    1:41.10        
                  47.96     1:41.10 (53.14)                                        
 23 Wong, Vanessa             13 QNS-MR               1:38.90    1:41.20        
                  48.32     1:41.20 (52.88)                                        
 24 Curtin, Stella S          14 LBA-MR               1:39.84    1:42.26        
                  50.34     1:42.26 (51.92)                                        
 25 Lin, Grace                13 GATE-MR              1:36.31    1:44.18        
                  49.75     1:44.18 (54.43)                                        
 26 Palmer, Kaylee M          13 LBA-MR               1:43.93    1:46.26        
                  49.95     1:46.26 (56.31)                                        
 27 Corrigan, Ava N           13 SSC-MR               1:45.69    1:46.36        
                  51.64     1:46.36 (54.72)                                        
 28 Casto, Isabella R         13 FA-MR                1:52.50    1:48.00        
                  52.34     1:48.00 (55.66)                                        
 29 Tsirlin, Katya S          14 FREE-MR              1:49.95    1:55.63        
                  53.16   1:55.63 (1:02.47)                                        
 30 Zhou, Catherine           13 FREE-MR              2:15.43    2:06.61        
                1:00.61   2:06.61 (1:06.00)                                        
 31 Goncalves, Arianna C      13 BBSC-MR              2:16.55    2:08.04        
                  57.93   2:08.04 (1:10.11)                                        
 32 Schildknecht, Emma R      14 SSC-MR               2:09.81    2:12.90        
                1:01.95   2:12.90 (1:10.95)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stroub, Mia R             14 WISC-MR              1:10.89    1:11.56        
                  33.34     1:11.56 (38.22)                                        
  2 Tsai, Sarah Y             13 WEST-MR              1:14.06    1:12.15        
                  34.16     1:12.15 (37.99)                                        
  3 Jordan, Noelle R          13 IA-MR                1:23.00    1:16.79        
                  36.46     1:16.79 (40.33)                                        
  4 Grefski, Emma M           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.19    1:25.44        
                  39.13     1:25.44 (46.31)                                        
  5 Chun, Ellie Y             13 GATE-MR              1:34.40    1:32.61        
                  42.71     1:32.61 (49.90)                                        
  6 Charles, Aliza A          13 QNS-MR               1:35.33    1:33.55        
                  40.25     1:33.55 (53.30)                                        
  7 Nigro, Steph L            13 CSDC-MR              1:34.90    1:34.10        
                  42.73     1:34.10 (51.37)                                        
  8 Hendricks-Donato, Jess T  14 CSDC-MR              1:44.98    1:39.59        
                  44.08     1:39.59 (55.51)                                        
  9 Horen, Gianna J           13 LBA-MR                    NT    1:40.96        
                  43.66     1:40.96 (57.30)                                        
 10 Cacace, Aurelia J         13 IA-MR                1:35.74    1:42.14        
                  47.58     1:42.14 (54.56)                                        
 -- Triglia, Jackie P         14 CSDC-MR              1:13.34         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  34.64          DQ (37.41)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Cindy Y             13 WEST-MR              2:39.81    2:36.61        
                  35.88     1:17.23 (41.35)     1:59.93 (42.70)     2:36.61 (36.68)
  2 Stroub, Mia R             14 WISC-MR              2:40.62    2:40.13        
                  33.58     1:13.85 (40.27)     2:03.71 (49.86)     2:40.13 (36.42)
  3 Rossi, Elena              13 WEST-MR              2:34.96    2:44.79        
                  35.65     1:18.20 (42.55)     2:05.24 (47.04)     2:44.79 (39.55)
  4 Lin, Hannah J             13 Three Village-MR     2:46.39    2:49.94        
                  35.62     1:19.82 (44.20)     2:10.22 (50.40)     2:49.94 (39.72)
  5 Yildiz, Nicole            13 FREE-MR              2:39.90    2:51.14        
                  38.13     1:21.99 (43.86)     2:12.10 (50.11)     2:51.14 (39.04)
  6 Ugarte, Olivia P          14 FLY-MR               2:52.17    2:51.34        
                  37.99     1:23.07 (45.08)     2:10.64 (47.57)     2:51.34 (40.70)
  7 Carpentieri, Jordan P     13 IA-MR                2:52.97    2:51.43        
                  35.74     1:19.58 (43.84)     2:10.44 (50.86)     2:51.43 (40.99)
  8 Minchak, Kaitlin E        13 LBA-MR               2:52.82    2:56.48        
                  40.73     1:22.90 (42.17)     2:18.53 (55.63)     2:56.48 (37.95)
  9 Marone, Isabelle H        14 SSC-MR               2:48.97    2:57.82        
                  35.83     1:23.51 (47.68)     2:17.42 (53.91)     2:57.82 (40.40)
 10 Curtin, Stella S          14 LBA-MR               3:00.65    2:59.30        
                  42.35     1:27.86 (45.51)     2:23.45 (55.59)     2:59.30 (35.85)
 11 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      14 Unattached-MR        3:20.17    3:01.90        
                  42.55     1:27.92 (45.37)     2:23.73 (55.81)     3:01.90 (38.17)
 12 Iaccarino-Modni, Hanna R  14 LBA-MR               2:58.13    3:02.00        
                  38.66     1:25.67 (47.01)     2:20.44 (54.77)     3:02.00 (41.56)
 13 D'Amore, Nicole A         13 WEST-MR              3:14.24    3:08.58        
                  46.12     1:34.70 (48.58)     2:30.20 (55.50)     3:08.58 (38.38)
 14 Mulakandov, Raquel        14 QNS-MR               3:08.20    3:08.93        
                  42.08     1:27.43 (45.35)     2:25.94 (58.51)     3:08.93 (42.99)
 15 Lin, Grace                13 GATE-MR              3:13.72    3:11.78        
                  43.14     1:33.16 (50.02)     2:29.71 (56.55)     3:11.78 (42.07)
 16 Cassidy, Alexa R          13 CSDC-MR              3:24.71    3:21.71        
                  47.16     1:38.22 (51.06)     2:36.36 (58.14)     3:21.71 (45.35)
 17 Tsirlin, Katya S          14 FREE-MR              2:59.99    3:22.63        
                  44.12     1:37.96 (53.84)   2:37.96 (1:00.00)     3:22.63 (44.67)
 18 Ednie, Corinne M          14 CSDC-MR              3:37.93    3:33.01        
                  47.66     1:40.68 (53.02)   2:48.61 (1:07.93)     3:33.01 (44.40)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  6:20.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rossi, Elena              13 WEST-MR              5:28.55    5:51.26        
                1:18.41     2:04.35 (45.94)     2:48.99 (44.64)     3:37.87 (48.88)
        4:28.30 (50.43)     5:10.26 (41.96)     5:51.26 (41.00)                    
  2 Park, Song-Yi             13 QNS-MR               6:09.09    5:54.32        
                1:21.26     2:06.98 (45.72)     2:51.24 (44.26)     3:44.84 (53.60)
        4:36.88 (52.04)     5:16.32 (39.44)     5:54.32 (38.00)                    
 
Girls 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boals, Sydney E           15 Three Village-MR       27.91      28.30        
  2 Liu, Stephanie M          15 WEST-MR                29.00      28.32        
  3 Liew, Briana J            15 QNS-MR                 28.75      29.35        
  4 Zhu, Angela               15 QNS-MR                 31.49      30.57        
  5 McDonnell, Emily A        16 LBA-MR                 30.49      31.22        
  6 Velazquez, Gabby E        16 SSC-MR                 30.62      31.24        
  7 Chan, Sarah E             15 FLY-MR                 30.32      31.25        
  8 O'Hara, Victoria N        18 QNS-MR                 30.45      31.29        
  9 Pan, Christina            16 GATE-MR                31.43      31.40        
 10 Pucilowski, Gabriela      15 SSC-MR                 30.75      31.68        
 11 DiTolla, Rachel L         18 SSC-MR                 30.86      32.01        
 12 Montgomery, Bridget M     16 QNS-MR                 31.64      32.04        
 13 Kong, Deborah             16 QNS-MR                 32.06      32.20        
 14 Argyros, Miranda E        15 SSC-MR                 31.62      32.51        
 15 Causin, Hannah D          15 CSDC-MR                34.82      33.30        
 16 Genao, Sophia K           15 Three Village-MR       33.25      33.48        
 17 Rideout-Mann, Emma F      15 WISC-MR                33.69      33.74        
 18 Greene, Emily M           15 FA-MR                  42.78      33.78        
 19 Wareing, Emma E           15 SSC-MR                 36.76      34.22        
 20 Giambrone, Abigail        16 SSC-MR                 33.37      34.76        
 21 Altmann, Katie E          15 SSC-MR                 34.82      35.34        
 22 Cassetta, Jamie L         18 LBA-MR                 34.46      35.48        
 23 Bauman, Alyssa C          16 SSC-MR                 37.75      35.53        
 24 Ferraris, Emily           16 SSC-MR                 34.93      37.11        
 25 Thomas, Kelli             15 WEST-MR                38.58      37.94        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boals, Sydney E           15 Three Village-MR     1:00.63    1:00.46        
                  28.96     1:00.46 (31.50)                                        
  2 Liu, Stephanie M          15 WEST-MR              1:04.29    1:03.70        
                  30.45     1:03.70 (33.25)                                        
  3 Velazquez, Gabby E        16 SSC-MR               1:08.07    1:05.71        
                  31.53     1:05.71 (34.18)                                        
  4 Liew, Briana J            15 QNS-MR               1:05.28    1:05.94        
                  31.02     1:05.94 (34.92)                                        
  5 DiTolla, Rachel L         18 SSC-MR               1:06.77    1:06.25        
                  32.12     1:06.25 (34.13)                                        
  6 Sheridan, Kerry           16 WEST-MR              1:04.78    1:06.62        
                  31.68     1:06.62 (34.94)                                        
  7 Montgomery, Bridget M     16 QNS-MR               1:05.56    1:08.03        
                  32.63     1:08.03 (35.40)                                        
  8 Iaccarino-Modni, Josa A   16 LBA-MR               1:08.88    1:08.93        
                  33.37     1:08.93 (35.56)                                        
  9 Groshen, Kayla N          17 QNS-MR               1:07.09    1:09.30        
                  33.04     1:09.30 (36.26)                                        
 10 Kwon, Michelle            15 FLY-MR               1:10.85    1:09.87        
                  32.74     1:09.87 (37.13)                                        
 11 Kong, Deborah             16 QNS-MR               1:09.11    1:10.14        
                  33.80     1:10.14 (36.34)                                        
 12 Pucilowski, Gabriela      15 SSC-MR               1:10.80    1:10.34        
                  33.76     1:10.34 (36.58)                                        
 13 Rideout-Mann, Emma F      15 WISC-MR              1:12.99    1:11.49        
                  33.89     1:11.49 (37.60)                                        
 14 O'Hara, Victoria N        18 QNS-MR               1:10.75    1:11.92        
                  34.09     1:11.92 (37.83)                                        
 15 Chan, Sarah E             15 FLY-MR               1:13.04    1:12.11        
                  34.60     1:12.11 (37.51)                                        
 16 Causin, Hannah D          15 CSDC-MR              1:13.85    1:12.99        
                  33.96     1:12.99 (39.03)                                        
 17 Wareing, Emma E           15 SSC-MR               1:14.62    1:13.12        
                  34.78     1:13.12 (38.34)                                        
 18 Levine, Madeline J        15 LBA-MR               1:14.26    1:14.06        
                  35.45     1:14.06 (38.61)                                        
 19 Greene, Emily M           15 FA-MR                1:19.83    1:15.39        
                  36.47     1:15.39 (38.92)                                        
 20 Giambrone, Abigail        16 SSC-MR               1:14.65    1:15.73        
                  35.51     1:15.73 (40.22)                                        
 21 Altmann, Katie E          15 SSC-MR               1:15.07    1:16.47        
                  36.93     1:16.47 (39.54)                                        
 22 Cassetta, Jamie L         18 LBA-MR               1:13.89    1:16.97        
                  35.97     1:16.97 (41.00)                                        
 23 Priola, Kate              15 CSDC-MR              1:15.32    1:17.47        
                  36.62     1:17.47 (40.85)                                        
 24 Bauman, Alyssa C          16 SSC-MR               1:21.06    1:19.17        
                  38.28     1:19.17 (40.89)                                        
 25 Agro, Gabby               15 CSDC-MR              1:36.32    1:20.19        
                  37.51     1:20.19 (42.68)                                        
 26 Ferraris, Emily           16 SSC-MR               1:15.89    1:20.72        
                  37.61     1:20.72 (43.11)                                        
 27 Thomas, Kelli             15 WEST-MR              1:25.28    1:25.78        
                  40.91     1:25.78 (44.87)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:30.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sheridan, Kerry           16 WEST-MR              4:43.82    4:50.19        
                  32.33     1:08.05 (35.72)     1:44.46 (36.41)     2:21.52 (37.06)
        2:58.90 (37.38)     3:36.57 (37.67)     4:13.90 (37.33)     4:50.19 (36.29)
  2 Renna, Julia              16 SSC-MR               5:08.83    4:58.21        
                  33.18     1:10.06 (36.88)     1:48.60 (38.54)     2:26.69 (38.09)
        3:04.96 (38.27)     3:43.25 (38.29)     4:21.35 (38.10)     4:58.21 (36.86)
  3 Montgomery, Bridget M     16 QNS-MR               4:47.00    5:03.90        
                  34.35     1:11.25 (36.90)     1:49.45 (38.20)     2:28.21 (38.76)
        3:07.02 (38.81)     3:46.12 (39.10)     4:25.27 (39.15)     5:03.90 (38.63)
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiTolla, Rachel L         18 SSC-MR               1:10.65    1:12.00        
                  35.07     1:12.00 (36.93)                                        
  2 Sheridan, Kerry           16 WEST-MR              1:14.95    1:13.99        
                  36.08     1:13.99 (37.91)                                        
  3 Pan, Christina            16 GATE-MR              1:17.92    1:17.84        
                  37.82     1:17.84 (40.02)                                        
  4 Genao, Sophia K           15 Three Village-MR     1:21.52    1:18.99        
                  38.07     1:18.99 (40.92)                                        
  5 Kwon, Michelle            15 FLY-MR               1:19.92    1:19.58        
                  37.59     1:19.58 (41.99)                                        
  6 Greene, Emily M           15 FA-MR                1:34.43    1:20.78        
                  39.65     1:20.78 (41.13)                                        
  7 Pucilowski, Gabriela      15 SSC-MR               1:21.16    1:22.30        
                  41.15     1:22.30 (41.15)                                        
  8 Rideout-Mann, Emma F      15 WISC-MR              1:25.34    1:25.07        
                  41.67     1:25.07 (43.40)                                        
  9 Argyros, Miranda E        15 SSC-MR               1:30.48    1:25.11        
                  40.46     1:25.11 (44.65)                                        
 10 Cassetta, Jamie L         18 LBA-MR               1:25.95    1:29.28        
                  43.15     1:29.28 (46.13)                                        
 11 Giambrone, Abigail        16 SSC-MR               1:34.23    1:29.59        
                  43.15     1:29.59 (46.44)                                        
 12 Agro, Gabby               15 CSDC-MR              1:40.78    1:33.60        
                  46.11     1:33.60 (47.49)                                        
 13 Priola, Kate              15 CSDC-MR              1:40.77    1:34.32        
                  46.11     1:34.32 (48.21)                                        
 14 Ferraris, Emily           16 SSC-MR               1:30.32    1:35.35        
 15 Bauman, Alyssa C          16 SSC-MR               1:42.20    1:35.89        
                  47.55     1:35.89 (48.34)                                        
 16 Thomas, Kelli             15 WEST-MR              1:44.63    1:40.39        
                  49.92     1:40.39 (50.47)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liew, Briana J            15 QNS-MR               1:17.45    1:17.10        
                  35.99     1:17.10 (41.11)                                        
  2 Liu, Stephanie M          15 WEST-MR              1:23.78    1:17.80        
                  36.76     1:17.80 (41.04)                                        
  3 Renna, Julia              16 SSC-MR               1:26.35    1:25.15        
                  40.41     1:25.15 (44.74)                                        
  4 Zhu, Angela               15 QNS-MR               1:28.72    1:28.76        
                  42.14     1:28.76 (46.62)                                        
  5 Iaccarino-Modni, Josa A   16 LBA-MR               1:26.19    1:29.86        
                  43.54     1:29.86 (46.32)                                        
  6 Kong, Deborah             16 QNS-MR               1:27.20    1:29.88        
                  44.26     1:29.88 (45.62)                                        
  7 Groshen, Kayla N          17 QNS-MR               1:23.01    1:30.00        
                  41.97     1:30.00 (48.03)                                        
  8 Velazquez, Gabby E        16 SSC-MR               1:33.09    1:31.18        
                  43.13     1:31.18 (48.05)                                        
  9 Pan, Christina            16 GATE-MR              1:29.92    1:31.90        
                  37.70     1:31.90 (54.20)                                        
 10 Argyros, Miranda E        15 SSC-MR               1:34.70    1:33.08        
                  43.78     1:33.08 (49.30)                                        
 11 Pucilowski, Gabriela      15 SSC-MR               1:35.74    1:33.96        
                  45.34     1:33.96 (48.62)                                        
 12 Levine, Madeline J        15 LBA-MR               1:35.93    1:34.13        
                  45.08     1:34.13 (49.05)                                        
 13 Altmann, Katie E          15 SSC-MR               1:34.22    1:34.68        
                  44.09     1:34.68 (50.59)                                        
 14 Giambrone, Abigail        16 SSC-MR               1:35.88    1:37.27        
                  45.40     1:37.27 (51.87)                                        
 15 Wareing, Emma E           15 SSC-MR               1:37.35    1:37.56        
                  45.90     1:37.56 (51.66)                                        
 16 Bauman, Alyssa C          16 SSC-MR               1:55.20    1:53.33        
                  55.04     1:53.33 (58.29)                                        
 17 Priola, Kate              15 CSDC-MR              1:48.94    1:53.79        
                  53.89     1:53.79 (59.90)                                        
 18 Ferraris, Emily           16 SSC-MR               1:50.89    2:03.49        
                  58.44   2:03.49 (1:05.05)                                        
 19 Thomas, Kelli             15 WEST-MR              2:00.86    2:07.22        
                1:01.26   2:07.22 (1:05.96)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boals, Sydney E           15 Three Village-MR     1:09.08    1:07.77        
                  31.64     1:07.77 (36.13)                                        
  2 DiTolla, Rachel L         18 SSC-MR               1:08.96    1:09.58        
                  32.91     1:09.58 (36.67)                                        
  3 McDonnell, Emily A        16 LBA-MR               1:12.47    1:13.27        
                  33.72     1:13.27 (39.55)                                        
  4 Velazquez, Gabby E        16 SSC-MR               1:15.63    1:13.97        
                  35.16     1:13.97 (38.81)                                        
  5 Zhu, Angela               15 QNS-MR               1:12.54    1:15.16        
                  34.45     1:15.16 (40.71)                                        
  6 Kwon, Michelle            15 FLY-MR               1:19.04    1:15.29        
                  34.47     1:15.29 (40.82)                                        
  7 Sheridan, Kerry           16 WEST-MR              1:16.91    1:16.50        
                  35.09     1:16.50 (41.41)                                        
  8 O'Hara, Victoria N        18 QNS-MR               1:17.27    1:20.12        
  9 Genao, Sophia K           15 Three Village-MR     1:21.78    1:21.97        
                  37.73     1:21.97 (44.24)                                        
 10 Wareing, Emma E           15 SSC-MR               1:49.18    1:33.85        
                  40.27     1:33.85 (53.58)                                        
 11 Cassetta, Jamie L         18 LBA-MR               1:25.63    1:34.41        
                  42.10     1:34.41 (52.31)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liew, Briana J            15 QNS-MR               2:39.48    2:36.88        
                  34.79     1:15.34 (40.55)     1:58.33 (42.99)     2:36.88 (38.55)
  2 McDonnell, Emily A        16 LBA-MR               2:34.60    2:43.04        
                  34.78     1:16.41 (41.63)     2:06.08 (49.67)     2:43.04 (36.96)
  3 Iaccarino-Modni, Josa A   16 LBA-MR               2:49.37    2:52.94        
                  37.85     1:25.02 (47.17)     2:13.57 (48.55)     2:52.94 (39.37)
  4 Argyros, Miranda E        15 SSC-MR               2:56.95    2:57.37        
                  36.85     1:25.17 (48.32)     2:16.77 (51.60)     2:57.37 (40.60)
  5 Levine, Madeline J        15 LBA-MR               3:02.27    2:59.65        
                  39.73     1:27.68 (47.95)     2:18.08 (50.40)     2:59.65 (41.57)
  6 Altmann, Katie E          15 SSC-MR               3:02.58    3:01.05        
                  40.43     1:29.21 (48.78)     2:19.41 (50.20)     3:01.05 (41.64)
  7 Rideout-Mann, Emma F      15 WISC-MR              3:04.58    3:01.23        
                  38.77     1:25.84 (47.07)     2:21.44 (55.60)     3:01.23 (39.79)
  8 Kong, Deborah             16 QNS-MR               3:01.04    3:02.19        
                  42.34     1:33.29 (50.95)     2:22.48 (49.19)     3:02.19 (39.71)
  9 Causin, Hannah D          15 CSDC-MR              3:05.21    3:16.42        
                  38.15     1:30.48 (52.33)   2:32.39 (1:01.91)     3:16.42 (44.03)
 -- Zhu, Angela               15 QNS-MR               2:47.26         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters - fly
                  36.68     1:22.59 (45.91)     2:10.63 (48.04)          DQ (37.70)
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       10 FA-MR                  32.96      32.79        
  2 Lin, Linus                10 FLY-MR                 34.15      33.81        
  3 Mohamed, Omar              9 FREE-MR                34.49      34.64        
  4 Kuo, Derrick              10 WEST-MR                35.52      34.88        
  5 Savas, Brayden T          10 SSC-MR                 33.83      35.20        
  6 Jacuch, Adam              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.42      35.35        
  7 Shao, Oliver H            10 QNS-MR                 35.93      36.11        
  8 Wong, Tyler P             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.26      36.17        
  9 Farrell, Deaglan C         9 Three Village-MR       36.32      36.61        
 10 Jacuch, Christopher A     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.38      36.64        
 11 Shao, Julien H            10 QNS-MR                 35.99      37.29        
 12 Kittilsen, Ryan A          9 Three Village-MR       37.28      38.26        
 13 Badovych, Andriy           9 FREE-MR                38.37      38.96        
 14 Minchala, Ismael F        10 FLY-MR                 38.49      39.11        
 15 Lee, Ethan J               9 GATE-MR                39.67      39.79        
 16 Green, Trevor A           10 SSC-MR                 38.19      40.89        
 17 Ayzenberg, Daniel          9 LBA-MR                 41.68      40.94        
 18 Paggi, Zach A              9 LBA-MR                 40.29      41.21        
 19 Tang, Logan H             10 GATE-MR                45.00      42.53        
 20 Garcia, Angel J           10 Unattached-MR        1:06.90      43.12        
 21 Chung, Kevin               9 GATE-MR                55.00      45.45        
 22 Albergo, Frank V           9 LBA-MR                 52.81      45.63        
 23 Han, Ethan                 9 GATE-MR                45.77      45.87        
 24 Kim, Aiden                10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.90      45.99        
 25 Zhao, Liren                9 Unattached-MR          59.00      48.29        
 26 Saffer, Mitchell S         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.95      49.29        
 27 Betzold, Carter S          9 IA-MR                  49.14      49.38        
 27 Uzalp, Den N               9 FREE-MR                51.04      49.38        
 29 Eng, Ethan M               9 FA-MR                  46.89      52.49        
 30 Sanchez, Adrian E          9 FLY-MR                 49.35      53.52        
 31 Ji, Edward H               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.65      53.86        
 32 Lattanzi, Joseph W         9 LBA-MR                 54.64      57.26        
 33 Olivo, Ian L               9 LBA-MR                 58.52      58.26        
 34 Zhou, Ivan I               9 FREE-MR              1:25.69    1:27.91        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       10 FA-MR                1:11.65    1:10.81        
                  34.33     1:10.81 (36.48)                                        
  2 Savas, Brayden T          10 SSC-MR               1:15.72    1:16.79        
                  38.20     1:16.79 (38.59)                                        
  3 Chan, Aidan               10 FLY-MR               1:16.69    1:16.92        
                  37.20     1:16.92 (39.72)                                        
  4 Mohamed, Omar              9 FREE-MR              1:16.67    1:17.04        
                  36.53     1:17.04 (40.51)                                        
  5 Jacuch, Adam              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.73    1:17.06        
                  36.47     1:17.06 (40.59)                                        
  6 Hwang, Edward              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.13    1:17.24        
                  38.06     1:17.24 (39.18)                                        
  7 Shao, Oliver H            10 QNS-MR               1:18.36    1:17.48        
                  37.54     1:17.48 (39.94)                                        
  8 Lin, Linus                10 FLY-MR               1:19.71    1:17.77        
                  37.45     1:17.77 (40.32)                                        
  9 Steinberg, Matthew L      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.95    1:19.32        
                  39.61     1:19.32 (39.71)                                        
 10 Chang, Matthew A           9 FLY-MR               1:20.39    1:20.03        
                  37.67     1:20.03 (42.36)                                        
 11 Wong, Tyler P             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.08    1:20.04        
                  38.30     1:20.04 (41.74)                                        
 12 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     10 Three Village-MR     1:28.00    1:20.06        
                  40.21     1:20.06 (39.85)                                        
 13 Jacuch, Christopher A     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.04    1:23.13        
                  38.38     1:23.13 (44.75)                                        
 14 Liu, Dylan Y              10 FREE-MR              1:28.70    1:23.76        
                  39.92     1:23.76 (43.84)                                        
 15 Badovych, Andriy           9 FREE-MR              1:25.32    1:23.82        
                  39.09     1:23.82 (44.73)                                        
 16 Mitchell, Joshua S         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.25    1:23.86        
                  39.01     1:23.86 (44.85)                                        
 17 Minchala, Ismael F        10 FLY-MR               1:24.89    1:25.00        
                  40.98     1:25.00 (44.02)                                        
 18 Kittilsen, Ryan A          9 Three Village-MR     1:20.00    1:27.64        
                  40.78     1:27.64 (46.86)                                        
 19 Lee, Ethan J               9 GATE-MR              1:33.96    1:27.84        
 20 Pacifico, Jack V          10 Three Village-MR     1:26.00    1:29.22        
                  41.62     1:29.22 (47.60)                                        
 21 Green, Trevor A           10 SSC-MR               1:30.65    1:30.36        
                  42.81     1:30.36 (47.55)                                        
 22 Klaric, Maksim A          10 Three Village-MR     1:47.78    1:32.01        
                  42.94     1:32.01 (49.07)                                        
 23 Truong, Koa                9 QNS-MR               1:33.83    1:32.75        
                  43.83     1:32.75 (48.92)                                        
 24 Temni, Matthew             9 FREE-MR              1:28.29    1:33.60        
                  45.59     1:33.60 (48.01)                                        
 25 Ji, Edwin X               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.24    1:34.00        
                  44.44     1:34.00 (49.56)                                        
 26 Garcia, Angel J           10 Unattached-MR        2:21.90    1:35.46        
                  44.25     1:35.46 (51.21)                                        
 27 Sivin, Alec                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.96    1:35.74        
                  43.50     1:35.74 (52.24)                                        
 28 Legrady, Max R            10 Three Village-MR     1:29.00    1:36.64        
                  45.48     1:36.64 (51.16)                                        
 29 Tang, Logan H             10 GATE-MR              1:45.00    1:36.84        
                  45.89     1:36.84 (50.95)                                        
 30 Zurakovski, Daniel L       9 FREE-MR              1:39.10    1:36.86        
                  43.85     1:36.86 (53.01)                                        
 31 Chung, Kevin               9 GATE-MR              2:05.00    1:38.75        
                  45.15     1:38.75 (53.60)                                        
 32 Han, Ethan                 9 GATE-MR              1:52.88    1:40.03        
                  47.53     1:40.03 (52.50)                                        
 33 Ayzenberg, Daniel          9 LBA-MR               1:33.28    1:40.35        
                  45.54     1:40.35 (54.81)                                        
 34 Valenti, Colin J           9 FREE-MR              1:50.47    1:41.35        
 35 Kim, Aiden                10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.89    1:45.27        
                  49.11     1:45.27 (56.16)                                        
 36 Betzold, Carter S          9 IA-MR                     NT    1:47.49        
                  50.97     1:47.49 (56.52)                                        
 37 Milgram, Jason E           9 FREE-MR              1:40.97    1:47.58        
                  49.81     1:47.58 (57.77)                                        
 38 Zhao, Liren                9 Unattached-MR        2:17.00    1:48.67        
 39 Uzalp, Den N               9 FREE-MR              1:58.58    1:49.58        
                  50.64     1:49.58 (58.94)                                        
 40 Sanchez, Adrian E          9 FLY-MR               1:57.23    1:54.89        
                  50.88   1:54.89 (1:04.01)                                        
 41 Ji, Edward H               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.18    1:55.97        
                  53.88   1:55.97 (1:02.09)                                        
 42 Eng, Ethan M               9 FA-MR                1:56.90    1:58.29        
                  52.31   1:58.29 (1:05.98)                                        
 43 Saffer, Mitchell S         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.95    2:03.48        
                  55.91   2:03.48 (1:07.57)                                        
 44 Lattanzi, Joseph W         9 LBA-MR               2:19.80    2:19.16        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Savas, Brayden T          10 SSC-MR                 37.14      38.58        
  2 Mohamed, Omar              9 FREE-MR                40.38      39.56        
  3 Kuo, Derrick              10 WEST-MR                40.25      40.49        
  4 Shao, Julien H            10 QNS-MR                 43.08      43.54        
  5 Shao, Oliver H            10 QNS-MR                 43.29      43.65        
  6 Chattanond, Olan           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.60      43.74        
  7 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     10 Three Village-MR       45.00      44.34        
  8 Wong, Tyler P             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.63      44.46        
  9 Chang, Matthew A           9 FLY-MR                 45.35      44.98        
 10 Farrell, Deaglan C         9 Three Village-MR       46.55      45.28        
 11 Lee, Ethan J               9 GATE-MR                49.13      45.46        
 12 Badovych, Andriy           9 FREE-MR                45.59      45.64        
 13 Green, Trevor A           10 SSC-MR                 49.04      45.84        
 14 Kittilsen, Ryan A          9 Three Village-MR       42.10      45.92        
 15 Klaric, Maksim A          10 Three Village-MR       42.98      45.93        
 16 Dissanayake, Ryan B       10 FLY-MR                 46.38      46.31        
 17 Temni, Matthew             9 FREE-MR                45.76      47.61        
 18 Legrady, Max R            10 Three Village-MR       48.34      48.38        
 19 Mitchell, Joshua S         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.76      48.51        
 20 Zurakovski, Daniel L       9 FREE-MR                49.79      48.56        
 21 Valenti, Colin J           9 FREE-MR                49.69      48.59        
                  55.90           48.59 ( )                                        
 22 Pacifico, Jack V          10 Three Village-MR       48.00      48.78        
 23 Sivin, Alec                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.16      48.90        
 24 Truong, Koa                9 QNS-MR                 47.79      49.72        
 25 Han, Ethan                 9 GATE-MR              1:01.54      50.50        
 26 Ji, Edwin X               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.79      50.53        
 27 Uzalp, Den N               9 FREE-MR                57.37      52.96        
 28 Garcia, Angel J           10 Unattached-MR        1:15.95      53.87        
 29 Betzold, Carter S          9 IA-MR                  57.89      54.61        
 30 Zhao, Liren                9 Unattached-MR        1:07.00      54.90        
 31 Sanchez, Adrian E          9 FLY-MR               1:01.10      56.12        
 32 Saffer, Mitchell S         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.90    1:00.11        
 33 Albergo, Frank V           9 LBA-MR               1:03.07    1:02.90        
 34 Kim, Aiden                10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.95    1:03.86        
 35 Milgram, Jason E           9 FREE-MR                56.07    1:05.45        
                  58.81      1:05.45 (6.64)                                        
 36 Olivo, Ian L               9 LBA-MR               1:08.92    1:06.61        
 37 Lattanzi, Joseph W         9 LBA-MR               1:04.04    1:18.09        
 38 Zhou, Ivan I               9 FREE-MR              1:22.72    1:20.93        
                1:15.82      1:20.93 (5.11)                                        
 -- Paggi, Zach A              9 LBA-MR                 47.76         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 -- Liu, Dylan Y              10 FREE-MR                48.40         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 -- Eng, Ethan M               9 FA-MR                  59.32        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuo, Derrick              10 WEST-MR              1:30.13    1:33.09        
                  45.09     1:33.09 (48.00)                                        
  2 Chan, Aidan               10 FLY-MR               1:40.63    1:41.16        
                  47.63     1:41.16 (53.53)                                        
  3 Ayzenberg, Daniel          9 LBA-MR               1:46.70    1:43.92        
                  50.34     1:43.92 (53.58)                                        
  4 Shao, Oliver H            10 QNS-MR               1:45.14    1:44.67        
                  49.76     1:44.67 (54.91)                                        
  5 Liu, Dylan Y              10 FREE-MR              1:47.75    1:44.80        
                  50.94     1:44.80 (53.86)                                        
  6 Truong, Koa                9 QNS-MR               1:54.85    1:54.18        
                  53.51   1:54.18 (1:00.67)                                        
  7 Chattanond, Olan           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.90    1:55.22        
                  57.04     1:55.22 (58.18)                                        
  8 Pacifico, Jack V          10 Three Village-MR     1:58.70    1:57.64        
                  57.19   1:57.64 (1:00.45)                                        
  9 Steinberg, Matthew L      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.95    1:58.59        
                  57.45   1:58.59 (1:01.14)                                        
 10 Monahan, Joseph J          9 Three Village-MR     1:45.00    2:05.27        
                1:00.94   2:05.27 (1:04.33)                                        
 11 Temni, Matthew             9 FREE-MR              1:58.41    2:05.68        
                1:02.68   2:05.68 (1:03.00)                                        
 12 Tang, Logan H             10 GATE-MR              2:15.00    2:08.85        
                1:00.13   2:08.85 (1:08.72)                                        
 13 Legrady, Max R            10 Three Village-MR     2:10.00    2:09.79        
                1:01.51   2:09.79 (1:08.28)                                        
 14 Zurakovski, Daniel L       9 FREE-MR              2:04.43    2:14.46        
                1:04.01   2:14.46 (1:10.45)                                        
 15 Kim, Aiden                10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.90    2:19.40        
                1:07.15   2:19.40 (1:12.25)                                        
 16 Eng, Ethan M               9 FA-MR                2:30.83    2:34.27        
 17 Milgram, Jason E           9 FREE-MR              2:33.04    2:42.76        
                1:18.47   2:42.76 (1:24.29)                                        
 -- Zhao, Liren                9 Unattached-MR        2:21.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       10 FA-MR                  36.53      36.06        
  2 Mohamed, Omar              9 FREE-MR                36.89      36.96        
  3 Savas, Brayden T          10 SSC-MR                 37.23      37.58        
  4 Lin, Linus                10 FLY-MR                 41.12      39.13        
  5 Jacuch, Adam              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.38      39.74        
  6 Minchala, Ismael F        10 FLY-MR                 39.89      40.18        
  7 Hwang, Edward              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.26      40.65        
  8 Chang, Matthew A           9 FLY-MR                 41.69      41.96        
  9 Shao, Julien H            10 QNS-MR                 41.78      42.51        
 10 Badovych, Andriy           9 FREE-MR                45.99      43.34        
 11 Steinberg, Matthew L      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.95      43.36        
 12 Paggi, Zach A              9 LBA-MR                 45.12      45.34        
 13 Dissanayake, Ryan B       10 FLY-MR                 42.66      45.79        
 14 Ayzenberg, Daniel          9 LBA-MR                 44.00      45.85        
 15 Green, Trevor A           10 SSC-MR                 46.85      46.19        
 16 Mitchell, Joshua S         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.71      47.29        
 17 Ji, Edwin X               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.80      48.76        
 18 Lee, Ethan J               9 GATE-MR                45.51      49.34        
 19 Jacuch, Christopher A     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.17      49.95        
 20 Garcia, Angel J           10 Unattached-MR        1:18.90      50.83        
 21 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     10 Three Village-MR       46.44      52.55        
 22 Han, Ethan                 9 GATE-MR                58.06      52.68        
 23 Tang, Logan H             10 GATE-MR                58.00      52.99        
 24 Klaric, Maksim A          10 Three Village-MR       52.44      53.58        
 25 Zurakovski, Daniel L       9 FREE-MR                58.99      53.61        
 26 Chattanond, Olan           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.95      54.97        
 27 Legrady, Max R            10 Three Village-MR       54.24      55.92        
 28 Sivin, Alec                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.96      58.70        
 29 Valenti, Colin J           9 FREE-MR                55.49      59.85        
 30 Temni, Matthew             9 FREE-MR                51.44    1:02.56        
 31 Uzalp, Den N               9 FREE-MR                55.99    1:03.20        
 32 Milgram, Jason E           9 FREE-MR              1:01.70    1:06.22        
 33 Betzold, Carter S          9 IA-MR                1:14.51    1:06.41        
 34 Ji, Edward H               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.90    1:15.34        
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuo, Derrick              10 WEST-MR              2:59.52    3:00.13        
                  42.71     1:27.73 (45.02)     2:18.69 (50.96)     3:00.13 (41.44)
  2 Jacuch, Adam              10 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    3:07.83        
                  43.47     1:32.87 (49.40)     2:25.77 (52.90)     3:07.83 (42.06)
  3 Hwang, Edward              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:17.35    3:15.84        
                  44.99     1:32.76 (47.77)   2:33.54 (1:00.78)     3:15.84 (42.30)
  4 Shao, Julien H            10 QNS-MR               3:28.97    3:17.88        
                  45.82     1:38.98 (53.16)     2:33.51 (54.53)     3:17.88 (44.37)
  5 Farrell, Deaglan C         9 Three Village-MR     3:12.90    3:24.40        
                  48.06     1:40.36 (52.30)   2:40.45 (1:00.09)     3:24.40 (43.95)
  6 Truong, Koa                9 QNS-MR               3:50.46    3:38.20        
                  54.27     1:48.08 (53.81)   2:49.60 (1:01.52)     3:38.20 (48.60)
  7 Kittilsen, Ryan A          9 Three Village-MR     3:45.00    3:38.30        
                  49.00     1:43.15 (54.15)   2:49.94 (1:06.79)     3:38.30 (48.36)
  8 Pacifico, Jack V          10 Three Village-MR     3:15.00    3:40.19        
                  56.26     1:47.04 (50.78)   2:51.37 (1:04.33)     3:40.19 (48.82)
  9 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     10 Three Village-MR     3:40.00    3:41.66        
                  53.48     1:49.29 (55.81)   2:55.47 (1:06.18)     3:41.66 (46.19)
 10 Monahan, Joseph J          9 Three Village-MR     3:45.00    3:43.33        
                  49.54     1:47.06 (57.52)   2:53.88 (1:06.82)     3:43.33 (49.45)
 11 Dissanayake, Ryan B       10 FLY-MR               3:20.00    3:45.48        
                  53.39   1:54.87 (1:01.48)   2:57.78 (1:02.91)     3:45.48 (47.70)
 -- Chan, Aidan               10 FLY-MR               3:20.01         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  47.64     1:35.95 (48.31)     2:30.68 (54.73)          DQ (41.74)
 -- Liu, Dylan Y              10 FREE-MR              3:15.99         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  48.26     1:44.69 (56.43)     2:39.09 (54.40)          DQ (43.81)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Su, Sean A                12 QNS-MR                 30.53      28.77        
  2 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 Three Village-MR       28.76      29.21        
  3 Moran, Keilan S           12 NCAC-MR                28.00      29.34        
  4 Lim, James                12 FLY-MR                 29.76      29.62        
  5 Chang, Steven R           12 FLY-MR                 29.05      30.43        
  6 Wider, Garrett            12 IA-MR                  30.67      31.02        
  7 Schulze, Enzo             12 QNS-MR                 34.33      31.53        
  8 Demaio, Thomas M          12 Three Village-MR       32.02      32.33        
  9 Miele, Thomas L           12 Three Village-MR       33.52      32.57        
 10 Salas, Stefanos H         11 NCAC-MR                31.00      32.73        
 11 Schimmel, Dylan R         12 LBA-MR                 32.97      33.23        
 12 Cornish, Jack A           11 WEST-MR                34.04      33.76        
 13 Morrison, Kandrew A       12 WEST-MR                33.85      34.25        
 14 Guerron, Ryan A           12 SSC-MR                 33.99      34.26        
 15 Lee, Jayden M             11 FLY-MR                 34.17      34.50        
 16 Wang, Orion               12 GATE-MR                35.39      34.66        
 17 Falcone, Christopher J    12 BBSC-MR                37.55      34.87        
 18 Milgram, Mark A           11 FREE-MR                33.41      35.23        
 19 Tung, Wesley S            12 QNS-MR                 34.84      35.47        
 20 Boudreau, Sergei J        11 Three Village-MR       35.71      35.48        
 21 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  11 Three Village-MR       33.81      35.50        
 22 Zakarian, Matthew         12 GATE-MR                35.16      35.63        
 23 Hernandez, Keanne L       11 SSC-MR                 35.21      35.91        
 24 O'Connell, Ryan K         12 Unattached-MR          37.91      37.05        
 25 Dantini, Nick A           12 WISC-MR                38.54      37.29        
 26 Field, Jacob B            11 Three Village-MR       36.62      37.34        
 27 Lau, Alexander            11 QNS-MR                 38.38      37.61        
 28 Salas, Alejandro H        11 NCAC-MR                35.00      37.90        
 29 Miele, Matthew J          11 Three Village-MR       39.66      38.00        
 30 Worthington, Nick J       12 SSC-MR                 38.89      38.20        
 31 Paton, Gavin C            11 SSC-MR                 35.70      39.05        
 32 Fitzpatrick, Thomas A     12 LBA-MR                 39.23      40.08        
 33 Ciobanu, Joshua P         12 LBA-MR                 40.62      41.03        
 34 Kapp, John Kapp A         11 FREE-MR                41.90      41.40        
 35 Guglielmo, Gerard J       11 LBA-MR                 39.78      41.90        
 36 Goncalves, Skylar C       11 BBSC-MR                46.55      42.64        
 37 Thomas, Tyler C           11 SSC-MR                 42.33      42.81        
 38 Zakarian, Johnathan T     11 GATE-MR                43.29      42.86        
 39 Govier, Robert D          12 WISC-MR                42.10      43.39        
 40 Deely, Jack W             11 LBA-MR                 44.48      43.56        
 41 Ghermezian, Mitchel       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.95      44.83        
 42 Akil, Simohamed           11 NCAC-MR                40.00      45.00        
 43 Williams, Taylor P        11 SSC-MR                 49.00      47.29        
 44 Fallis, Mathew B          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.90      47.60        
 45 Kurlowicz-O'Leary, Micha  12 BBSC-MR                46.53      49.72        
 46 McNamara, Kev C           11 SSC-MR                 47.76      51.25        
 47 Monti, Jackson T          11 LBA-MR                 55.28      55.17        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village-MR     1:03.13    1:04.04        
                  30.87     1:04.04 (33.17)                                        
  2 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 Three Village-MR     1:02.63    1:04.48        
                  32.03     1:04.48 (32.45)                                        
  3 Su, Sean A                12 QNS-MR               1:06.17    1:04.69        
                  31.53     1:04.69 (33.16)                                        
  4 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 WEST-MR              1:03.57    1:05.18        
                  30.99     1:05.18 (34.19)                                        
  5 Chang, Steven R           12 FLY-MR               1:03.34    1:05.28        
                  32.03     1:05.28 (33.25)                                        
  6 Lim, James                12 FLY-MR               1:06.41    1:07.15        
                  31.82     1:07.15 (35.33)                                        
  7 Jiang, Kevin              12 WEST-MR              1:07.31    1:07.32        
                  31.78     1:07.32 (35.54)                                        
  8 Salas, Stefanos H         11 NCAC-MR              1:09.00    1:08.12        
                  32.82     1:08.12 (35.30)                                        
  9 Ng, Ryan Y                12 GATE-MR              1:08.92    1:08.37        
                  32.72     1:08.37 (35.65)                                        
 10 Pepper, Hudson M          11 FREE-MR              1:08.71    1:08.72        
                  33.27     1:08.72 (35.45)                                        
 11 Perecinsky, Martin        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.25    1:09.67        
                  33.61     1:09.67 (36.06)                                        
 12 Olsen, Finn A             11 Unattached-MR        1:10.27    1:09.74        
                  33.73     1:09.74 (36.01)                                        
 13 Guiteau, Luc R            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.99    1:10.00        
                  33.69     1:10.00 (36.31)                                        
 14 Zoccoli, Harrison         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.30    1:10.72        
                  33.70     1:10.72 (37.02)                                        
 15 Schimmel, Dylan R         12 LBA-MR               1:12.76    1:11.95        
 16 Weingarten, Swim Beast J  12 CSDC-MR              1:15.14    1:12.13        
                  35.10     1:12.13 (37.03)                                        
 17 Cornish, Jack A           11 WEST-MR              1:12.64    1:12.24        
                  34.81     1:12.24 (37.43)                                        
 18 Veit, Colin               11 Three Village-MR     1:13.21    1:12.44        
                  34.90     1:12.44 (37.54)                                        
 19 Hansen, Lance             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.52    1:12.60        
                  34.57     1:12.60 (38.03)                                        
 20 Wolfe, Austin J           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.77    1:13.34        
                  34.40     1:13.34 (38.94)                                        
 21 Grant, Andrew G           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.77    1:13.58        
                  35.67     1:13.58 (37.91)                                        
 22 Gallegos, Jared L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.21    1:13.65        
                  36.23     1:13.65 (37.42)                                        
 23 Krivenko, Andrew          11 FREE-MR              1:14.87    1:13.80        
                  36.24     1:13.80 (37.56)                                        
 24 Wang, Justin              12 GATE-MR              1:18.55    1:14.13        
                  34.93     1:14.13 (39.20)                                        
 25 Miele, Thomas L           12 Three Village-MR     1:14.84    1:14.16        
                  35.54     1:14.16 (38.62)                                        
 26 Milgram, Mark A           11 FREE-MR              1:13.51    1:14.30        
                  35.55     1:14.30 (38.75)                                        
 27 Guerron, Ryan A           12 SSC-MR               1:15.94    1:14.38        
                  35.37     1:14.38 (39.01)                                        
 28 Morrison, Kandrew A       12 WEST-MR              1:16.32    1:14.81        
                  35.91     1:14.81 (38.90)                                        
 29 Schulze, Enzo             12 QNS-MR               1:25.33    1:15.01        
                  34.52     1:15.01 (40.49)                                        
 30 Lee, Jayden M             11 FLY-MR               1:13.82    1:15.50        
                  36.48     1:15.50 (39.02)                                        
 31 Ma, Kevin                 12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.12    1:15.57        
                  37.12     1:15.57 (38.45)                                        
 32 Boudreau, Sergei J        11 Three Village-MR     1:16.70    1:15.80        
                  36.58     1:15.80 (39.22)                                        
 33 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  11 Three Village-MR     1:13.85    1:16.21        
                  36.92     1:16.21 (39.29)                                        
 34 Tung, Wesley S            12 QNS-MR               1:16.44    1:16.25        
                  36.59     1:16.25 (39.66)                                        
 35 Hernandez, Keanne L       11 SSC-MR               1:20.84    1:16.58        
                  37.03     1:16.58 (39.55)                                        
 36 Lambros Jr., Stephen      12 SSC-MR               1:19.64    1:16.99        
                  35.88     1:16.99 (41.11)                                        
 37 Worthington, Nick J       12 SSC-MR               1:23.58    1:18.34        
                  37.90     1:18.34 (40.44)                                        
 38 Salas, Alejandro H        11 NCAC-MR              1:18.00    1:19.50        
                  38.16     1:19.50 (41.34)                                        
 39 O'Connell, Ryan K         12 Unattached-MR        1:26.52    1:22.84        
                  39.09     1:22.84 (43.75)                                        
 40 Singer, Dillon T          11 FREE-MR              1:24.06    1:24.75        
                  41.57     1:24.75 (43.18)                                        
 41 Dantini, Nick A           12 WISC-MR              1:19.74    1:24.81        
                  39.84     1:24.81 (44.97)                                        
 42 Doboli, Alex              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.27    1:26.11        
                  41.18     1:26.11 (44.93)                                        
 43 Veraszto, Colin R         12 SSC-MR               1:28.88    1:26.32        
                  41.61     1:26.32 (44.71)                                        
 44 Paton, Gavin C            11 SSC-MR               1:25.59    1:27.12        
                  42.93     1:27.12 (44.19)                                        
 45 Spiezio, Anthony M        12 SSC-MR               1:51.01    1:28.09        
                  40.67     1:28.09 (47.42)                                        
 46 Miele, Matthew J          11 Three Village-MR     1:25.66    1:29.43        
                  41.41     1:29.43 (48.02)                                        
 47 Xu, James D               11 QNS-MR               1:24.96    1:29.85        
                  41.77     1:29.85 (48.08)                                        
 48 Fitzpatrick, Thomas A     12 LBA-MR               1:31.65    1:30.69        
                  44.24     1:30.69 (46.45)                                        
 49 Volodarskiy, Alex         11 FREE-MR              1:46.05    1:31.07        
                  43.19     1:31.07 (47.88)                                        
 50 Kapp, John Kapp A         11 FREE-MR              1:26.52    1:31.52        
                  45.63     1:31.52 (45.89)                                        
 51 Guglielmo, Gerard J       11 LBA-MR               1:31.17    1:31.63        
                  42.81     1:31.63 (48.82)                                        
 52 Melloy, John J            12 FA-MR                1:46.43    1:32.70        
                  42.25     1:32.70 (50.45)                                        
 53 Minotto, Matthew C        11 SSC-MR               1:35.81    1:33.16        
                  43.72     1:33.16 (49.44)                                        
 54 Thomas, Tyler C           11 SSC-MR               1:32.31    1:33.54        
                  44.53     1:33.54 (49.01)                                        
 55 Aldridge, Brian C         11 LBA-MR               1:34.88    1:34.58        
                  46.23     1:34.58 (48.35)                                        
 56 Kozlik, Brandon M         11 LBA-MR               1:46.06    1:35.77        
                  44.17     1:35.77 (51.60)                                        
 57 Govier, Robert D          12 WISC-MR              1:41.12    1:36.61        
                  45.30     1:36.61 (51.31)                                        
 58 Deely, Jack W             11 LBA-MR               1:39.37    1:37.24        
                  46.77     1:37.24 (50.47)                                        
 59 Patel, Sachin             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.80    1:37.58        
                  46.27     1:37.58 (51.31)                                        
 60 Ghermezian, Mitchel       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.06    1:38.98        
                  48.08     1:38.98 (50.90)                                        
 61 Williams, Taylor P        11 SSC-MR               1:50.00    1:43.39        
                  48.48     1:43.39 (54.91)                                        
 62 McNamara, Kev C           11 SSC-MR               1:46.29    1:50.81        
                  51.60     1:50.81 (59.21)                                        
 63 Fallis, Mathew B          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.95    1:51.80        
                  51.96     1:51.80 (59.84)                                        
 64 Kurlowicz-O'Leary, Micha  12 BBSC-MR              2:02.55    1:58.17        
 65 Monti, Jackson T          11 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:03.93        
                  56.65   2:03.93 (1:07.28)                                        
 -- Falcone, Christopher J    12 BBSC-MR              1:14.73         DQ        
      False start
                  36.18          DQ (39.52)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Keilan S           12 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:12.31        
                  34.68     1:12.31 (37.63)                                        
  2 Su, Sean A                12 QNS-MR               1:12.86    1:14.72        
                  36.14     1:14.72 (38.58)                                        
  3 Jiang, Kevin              12 WEST-MR              1:15.55    1:15.40        
                  36.16     1:15.40 (39.24)                                        
  4 Pepper, Hudson M          11 FREE-MR              1:15.45    1:16.82        
                  36.88     1:16.82 (39.94)                                        
  5 Olsen, Finn A             11 Unattached-MR        1:18.47    1:18.49        
                  38.33     1:18.49 (40.16)                                        
  6 Hansen, Lance             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.21    1:19.51        
                  39.09     1:19.51 (40.42)                                        
  7 Ng, Ryan Y                12 GATE-MR              1:20.90    1:20.18        
                  40.34     1:20.18 (39.84)                                        
  8 Salas, Stefanos H         11 NCAC-MR              1:17.00    1:20.46        
                  39.15     1:20.46 (41.31)                                        
  9 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village-MR     1:16.18    1:21.07        
                  39.40     1:21.07 (41.67)                                        
 10 Veit, Colin               11 Three Village-MR     1:20.72    1:21.25        
                  39.17     1:21.25 (42.08)                                        
 11 Krivenko, Andrew          11 FREE-MR              1:23.55    1:24.88        
 12 Milgram, Mark A           11 FREE-MR              1:22.17    1:25.88        
                  41.76     1:25.88 (44.12)                                        
 13 Falcone, Christopher J    12 BBSC-MR              1:26.32    1:26.80        
                  42.82     1:26.80 (43.98)                                        
 14 Lambros Jr., Stephen      12 SSC-MR               1:32.78    1:28.86        
                  43.19     1:28.86 (45.67)                                        
 15 Wolfe, Austin J           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.90    1:30.16        
                  43.47     1:30.16 (46.69)                                        
 16 Wang, Justin              12 GATE-MR              1:44.07    1:31.26        
                  44.08     1:31.26 (47.18)                                        
 17 Hernandez, Keanne L       11 SSC-MR               1:35.87    1:31.82        
                  45.09     1:31.82 (46.73)                                        
 18 Guerron, Ryan A           12 SSC-MR               1:31.56    1:33.00        
                  46.82     1:33.00 (46.18)                                        
 19 Wang, Orion               12 GATE-MR              1:35.20    1:34.41        
 20 Field, Jacob B            11 Three Village-MR     1:37.63    1:35.12        
                  43.99     1:35.12 (51.13)                                        
 21 Grant, Andrew G           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.25    1:35.75        
                  47.34     1:35.75 (48.41)                                        
 22 Singer, Dillon T          11 FREE-MR              1:34.13    1:36.74        
                  48.03     1:36.74 (48.71)                                        
 23 Xu, James D               11 QNS-MR               1:35.25    1:37.45        
                  46.70     1:37.45 (50.75)                                        
 24 O'Connell, Ryan K         12 Unattached-MR        1:36.12    1:39.87        
 25 Paton, Gavin C            11 SSC-MR               1:42.76    1:40.64        
                  50.19     1:40.64 (50.45)                                        
 26 Spiezio, Anthony M        12 SSC-MR               2:01.37    1:40.65        
                  47.63     1:40.65 (53.02)                                        
 26 Hussein, Amir W           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.01    1:40.65        
                  50.19     1:40.65 (50.46)                                        
 28 Minotto, Matthew C        11 SSC-MR               1:41.12    1:41.76        
                  49.36     1:41.76 (52.40)                                        
 29 Doboli, Alex              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.34    1:44.08        
                  51.21     1:44.08 (52.87)                                        
 30 Kapp, John Kapp A         11 FREE-MR              1:48.86    1:45.85        
                  53.69     1:45.85 (52.16)                                        
 31 Fitzpatrick, Thomas A     12 LBA-MR               2:08.40    1:46.49        
                  49.92     1:46.49 (56.57)                                        
 32 Worthington, Nick J       12 SSC-MR               1:46.91    1:46.76        
                  55.03     1:46.76 (51.73)                                        
 33 Kozlik, Brandon M         11 LBA-MR               2:09.98    1:50.69        
                  53.78     1:50.69 (56.91)                                        
 34 Goncalves, Skylar C       11 BBSC-MR              2:02.55    1:50.80        
                  51.94     1:50.80 (58.86)                                        
 35 Fallis, Mathew B          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.95    1:52.87        
 36 Guglielmo, Gerard J       11 LBA-MR               1:59.17    1:54.65        
                  55.48     1:54.65 (59.17)                                        
 37 Ghermezian, Mitchel       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.07    1:54.84        
                  55.75     1:54.84 (59.09)                                        
 38 McNamara, Kev C           11 SSC-MR               1:57.73    1:56.19        
 -- Lau, Alexander            11 QNS-MR               1:48.25         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Kurlowicz-O'Leary, Micha  12 BBSC-MR              2:22.55         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Monti, Jackson T          11 LBA-MR               2:24.80         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                1:14.41        DQ (1:18.83)                                        
 -- Aldridge, Brian C         11 LBA-MR               2:06.48         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  51.12          DQ (54.59)                                        
 -- Ma, Kevin                 12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.10         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  45.98          DQ (46.14)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wider, Garrett            12 IA-MR                  36.36      37.48        
  2 Ng, Ryan Y                12 GATE-MR                   NT      38.51        
  3 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 Three Village-MR       39.23      38.81        
  4 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 WEST-MR                38.53      39.09        
  5 Miele, Thomas L           12 Three Village-MR       41.12      40.04        
  6 Jiang, Kevin              12 WEST-MR                38.64      40.30        
  7 Pepper, Hudson M          11 FREE-MR                40.79      40.62        
  8 Schimmel, Dylan R         12 LBA-MR                 41.29      41.10        
  9 Hansen, Lance             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.30      42.03        
 10 Milgram, Mark A           11 FREE-MR                41.24      42.31        
 11 Cornish, Jack A           11 WEST-MR                42.02      42.58        
 12 Demaio, Thomas M          12 Three Village-MR       41.81      42.96        
 13 Boudreau, Sergei J        11 Three Village-MR       42.68      43.10        
 14 Wang, Justin              12 GATE-MR                44.90      43.77        
 15 Dantini, Nick A           12 WISC-MR                44.80      44.41        
 16 Grant, Andrew G           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.45      44.97        
 17 Lee, Jayden M             11 FLY-MR                 45.64      45.13        
 18 Guiteau, Luc R            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.93      45.71        
 19 Weingarten, Swim Beast J  12 CSDC-MR                48.79      45.87        
 20 Schulze, Enzo             12 QNS-MR                 48.33      46.07        
 21 Wang, Orion               12 GATE-MR                47.40      46.17        
 22 Krivenko, Andrew          11 FREE-MR                44.92      46.66        
 23 Perecinsky, Martin        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.78      47.01        
 24 Hussein, Amir W           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.24      47.10        
 25 Lambros Jr., Stephen      12 SSC-MR                 48.26      47.15        
 26 Ma, Kevin                 12 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.87      47.62        
 27 Gallegos, Jared L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.53      48.19        
 28 Aldridge, Brian C         11 LBA-MR                 57.12      48.54        
 29 Tung, Wesley S            12 QNS-MR                 48.68      48.71        
 30 Melloy, John J            12 FA-MR                1:01.13      48.89        
 31 Zoccoli, Harrison         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.70      49.18        
 32 Singer, Dillon T          11 FREE-MR                45.44      49.24        
 33 Doboli, Alex              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.94      49.66        
 34 Salas, Alejandro H        11 NCAC-MR                47.00      50.19        
 35 Falcone, Christopher J    12 BBSC-MR                57.55      51.13        
 36 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  11 Three Village-MR       51.93      52.08        
 37 Fitzpatrick, Thomas A     12 LBA-MR                 52.55      53.15        
 38 Deely, Jack W             11 LBA-MR                 52.50      53.29        
 39 Govier, Robert D          12 WISC-MR                50.10      53.42        
 40 Lau, Alexander            11 QNS-MR                 52.82      53.86        
 41 Akil, Simohamed           11 NCAC-MR                47.00      55.27        
 42 Volodarskiy, Alex         11 FREE-MR              1:03.35      55.54        
 43 Kozlik, Brandon M         11 LBA-MR                 53.87      55.62        
 44 Spiezio, Anthony M        12 SSC-MR               1:06.89      56.16        
 45 Paton, Gavin C            11 SSC-MR                 54.93      56.93        
 46 Patel, Sachin             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.95      58.01        
 47 Miele, Matthew J          11 Three Village-MR     1:08.78      58.21        
 48 Guerron, Ryan A           12 SSC-MR                 57.85      59.63        
 49 Minotto, Matthew C        11 SSC-MR                 58.58      59.76        
 50 Veraszto, Colin R         12 SSC-MR                 58.31    1:00.79        
 51 Ciobanu, Joshua P         12 LBA-MR               1:04.88    1:01.07        
 52 Ghermezian, Mitchel       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.73    1:01.81        
 53 Williams, Taylor P        11 SSC-MR               1:14.53    1:03.53        
 54 Goncalves, Skylar C       11 BBSC-MR              1:10.55    1:03.86        
 55 Thomas, Tyler C           11 SSC-MR               1:06.90    1:07.48        
 56 Kurlowicz-O'Leary, Micha  12 BBSC-MR              1:17.55    1:08.46        
 57 Zakarian, Johnathan T     11 GATE-MR              1:01.27    1:10.60        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village-MR       30.98      31.40        
  2 Moran, Keilan S           12 NCAC-MR                32.00      31.63        
  3 Su, Sean A                12 QNS-MR                 34.22      32.73        
  4 Olsen, Finn A             11 Unattached-MR          33.40      32.85        
  5 Chang, Steven R           12 FLY-MR                 32.19      32.93        
  6 Lim, James                12 FLY-MR                 34.29      33.25        
  7 Demaio, Thomas M          12 Three Village-MR       34.38      34.21        
  8 Guiteau, Luc R            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.68      35.25        
  9 Weingarten, Swim Beast J  12 CSDC-MR                37.64      35.90        
 10 Veit, Colin               11 Three Village-MR       38.81      36.05        
 11 Gallegos, Jared L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.28      37.60        
 12 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  11 Three Village-MR       38.91      37.61        
 13 Perecinsky, Martin        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.25      37.96        
 14 Morrison, Kandrew A       12 WEST-MR                39.14      38.64        
 15 Wider, Garrett            12 IA-MR                     NT      38.87        
 16 Hernandez, Keanne L       11 SSC-MR                 39.52      39.49        
 17 Zoccoli, Harrison         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.82      40.06        
 18 Boudreau, Sergei J        11 Three Village-MR       39.99      40.18        
 19 Xu, James D               11 QNS-MR                 39.70      41.74        
 20 Wolfe, Austin J           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.82      41.97        
 21 Tung, Wesley S            12 QNS-MR                 43.28      42.25        
 22 Krivenko, Andrew          11 FREE-MR                42.31      44.03        
 23 Wang, Orion               12 GATE-MR                42.87      44.15        
 24 Zakarian, Matthew         12 GATE-MR                43.47      44.88        
 25 Lau, Alexander            11 QNS-MR                 43.53      44.92        
 26 Guglielmo, Gerard J       11 LBA-MR                 44.83      45.57        
 27 Dantini, Nick A           12 WISC-MR                50.69      45.73        
 28 Worthington, Nick J       12 SSC-MR                 50.70      46.25        
 29 Ciobanu, Joshua P         12 LBA-MR                 45.24      46.53        
 30 Hussein, Amir W           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.49      48.99        
 31 Spiezio, Anthony M        12 SSC-MR               1:08.91      50.91        
 32 Veraszto, Colin R         12 SSC-MR                 51.30      52.64        
 33 Kapp, John Kapp A         11 FREE-MR                52.99      54.09        
 34 Volodarskiy, Alex         11 FREE-MR                59.99      55.87        
 35 Goncalves, Skylar C       11 BBSC-MR              1:07.55      57.09        
 36 Govier, Robert D          12 WISC-MR                55.46      57.40        
 37 Melloy, John J            12 FA-MR                  56.11      58.16        
 38 Patel, Sachin             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.90      58.57        
 39 Thomas, Tyler C           11 SSC-MR                 54.92      59.25        
 40 Kozlik, Brandon M         11 LBA-MR                 58.58    1:00.11        
 41 Zakarian, Johnathan T     11 GATE-MR              1:02.32    1:01.75        
 42 Fallis, Mathew B          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.95    1:02.06        
 43 Williams, Taylor P        11 SSC-MR               1:05.00    1:08.69        
 -- McNamara, Kev C           11 SSC-MR               1:05.59         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Kevin              12 WEST-MR              2:44.51    2:43.45        
                  35.95     1:17.30 (41.35)     2:05.77 (48.47)     2:43.45 (37.68)
  2 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 WEST-MR              2:46.33    2:46.99        
                  35.98     1:20.17 (44.19)     2:10.22 (50.05)     2:46.99 (36.77)
  3 Ng, Ryan Y                12 GATE-MR              2:46.51    2:47.46        
                  36.46     1:21.76 (45.30)     2:09.43 (47.67)     2:47.46 (38.03)
  4 Pepper, Hudson M          11 FREE-MR              2:47.04    2:47.63        
                  36.35     1:20.24 (43.89)     2:11.63 (51.39)     2:47.63 (36.00)
  5 Cornish, Jack A           11 WEST-MR              2:50.74    2:47.83        
                  38.62     1:21.23 (42.61)     2:10.91 (49.68)     2:47.83 (36.92)
  6 Olsen, Finn A             11 Unattached-MR        2:50.31    2:48.02        
                  34.95     1:15.69 (40.74)     2:11.73 (56.04)     2:48.02 (36.29)
  7 Moran, Keilan S           12 NCAC-MR              2:38.00    2:48.36        
                  35.42     1:20.22 (44.80)   2:48.36 (1:28.14)                    
  8 Salas, Stefanos H         11 NCAC-MR              2:47.00    2:55.10        
                  38.29     1:22.72 (44.43)     2:16.41 (53.69)     2:55.10 (38.69)
  9 Schimmel, Dylan R         12 LBA-MR               3:04.02    2:55.23        
                  42.13     1:26.56 (44.43)     2:16.54 (49.98)     2:55.23 (38.69)
 10 Monahan, James J          12 Three Village-MR     2:58.86    3:03.12        
                  39.82     1:30.65 (50.83)     2:24.93 (54.28)     3:03.12 (38.19)
 11 Lambros Jr., Stephen      12 SSC-MR               3:17.00    3:11.53        
                  45.74     1:35.29 (49.55)     2:31.13 (55.84)     3:11.53 (40.40)
 12 Wang, Justin              12 GATE-MR              3:37.00    3:18.99        
                  47.21     1:40.26 (53.05)     2:35.21 (54.95)     3:18.99 (43.78)
 13 Singer, Dillon T          11 FREE-MR              3:30.24    3:24.22        
                  52.56     1:43.49 (50.93)     2:41.11 (57.62)     3:24.22 (43.11)
 14 Salas, Alejandro H        11 NCAC-MR              3:09.00    3:30.68        
                  50.99     1:48.77 (57.78)     2:46.88 (58.11)     3:30.68 (43.80)
 15 Zakarian, Matthew         12 GATE-MR              4:05.00    3:31.76        
                  51.41     1:46.09 (54.68)   2:47.61 (1:01.52)     3:31.76 (44.15)
 16 Field, Jacob B            11 Three Village-MR     3:45.00    3:33.65        
                  48.32     1:42.17 (53.85)   2:45.89 (1:03.72)     3:33.65 (47.76)
 17 Minotto, Matthew C        11 SSC-MR               3:53.32    3:49.20        
                  49.04     1:45.96 (56.92)   2:58.96 (1:13.00)     3:49.20 (50.24)
 -- Veraszto, Colin R         12 SSC-MR               3:40.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  54.82     1:51.58 (56.76)   3:01.17 (1:09.59)          DQ (46.48)
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            13 WEST-MR                26.72      26.77        
  2 Xia, Christopher          13 QNS-MR                 28.85      27.08        
  3 Byrne, Jaden N            13 BBSC-MR                27.89      27.19        
  4 Chia, Derrick             14 QNS-MR                 27.52      27.41        
  5 Honan, Quin J             14 SSC-MR                 28.42      27.94        
  6 Wong, Jansen C            14 QNS-MR                 27.86      28.15        
  7 Matheson, Ryan C          14 Three Village-MR       27.79      28.27        
  8 Chen, Yanlei              14 QNS-MR                 28.11      28.32        
  9 Chung, Hudson             13 WEST-MR                28.94      28.36        
 10 Tanner, Jacob D           14 SSC-MR                 27.73      28.54        
 11 Pergan, Cole L            14 Three Village-MR       28.56      28.65        
 12 Spameni, Nick R           14 CSDC-MR                28.61      28.70        
 13 Shemetov, Daniel B        14 BBSC-MR                29.31      28.80        
 14 Glinchenko, Mike          14 FREE-MR                29.42      29.02        
 15 Giunta, Noah L            13 Three Village-MR       29.87      29.07        
 16 Espinal, Joseph E         14 FLY-MR                 28.20      29.37        
 17 Klein, Evan M             14 WEST-MR                29.81      29.38        
 18 Tan, Winston              14 GATE-MR                29.40      29.50        
 19 Cornish, Danny J          14 LBA-MR                 28.47      29.51        
 20 Vavalle, Antonio          13 Three Village-MR       30.56      29.61        
 21 Anzalone, Brian           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.10      29.77        
 22 Reilly, Jayden T          14 SSC-MR                 28.89      29.78        
 23 Park, Samuel              14 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.41      30.11        
 24 Lee, Ryan A               14 FLY-MR                 30.52      30.23        
 25 Cuevas, Rico G            14 FA-MR                  28.95      30.34        
 26 McManus, Matthew G        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.78      30.64        
 27 Hussein, Yousef W         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.44      30.76        
 28 Brown, Connor K           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.00      31.18        
 29 Calderon, Xavier          14 FLY-MR                 31.60      31.32        
 30 Dugo, Jesse D             13 WISC-MR                30.93      31.52        
 31 Souidi, Samir M           13 LBA-MR                 31.21      31.61        
 32 Rogowsky, Benjamin N      13 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.03      31.95        
 33 Zhao, Colin E             13 FLY-MR                 32.25      32.11        
 34 Pabisch, Brian A          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.88      32.14        
 35 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     13 BBSC-MR                32.09      32.65        
 36 Kapp, Bruce E             13 FREE-MR                32.83      32.86        
 37 Lliguicota, Peter P       13 NCAC-MR                33.00      33.08        
 38 Santana, Delwin J         14 LBA-MR                 33.02      33.43        
 39 Morda, Vinny E            14 SSC-MR                 37.35      34.01        
 40 Sewell, Jordan            13 NCAC-MR                33.49      34.32        
 41 DU, Ethan                 13 NCAC-MR                32.00      34.64        
 41 Fitzgerald, JJ L          14 SSC-MR                 45.00      34.64        
 43 Gabinoff, Aaron           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.63      34.79        
 44 Laskey, Ian G             13 FREE-MR                34.98      34.93        
 45 Martin, Gabe C            13 SSC-MR                 32.36      35.14        
 46 Levet, Gregory            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.47      35.33        
 47 D'Andrea, Jack            13 SSC-MR                 36.49      36.04        
 48 Vitashkevich, Daniel      13 FREE-MR                35.88      36.62        
 49 Civitello, Anthony C      13 SSC-MR                 41.88      36.71        
 50 Olsen, Luke D             13 CSDC-MR                37.22      36.75        
 51 Romano, Brady P           13 LBA-MR                 38.34      37.18        
 52 Bradley, Jake W           13 LBA-MR                 36.62      37.89        
 53 Mulakandov, Ariel         14 QNS-MR                 38.91      38.92        
 54 Ely, Michael E            13 SSC-MR                 48.39      40.97        
 55 McCall, Tim P             14 CSDC-MR                40.59      41.73        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xia, Christopher          13 QNS-MR               1:02.34      58.73        
                  28.57       58.73 (30.16)                                        
  2 Honan, Quin J             14 SSC-MR               1:00.62    1:00.40        
                  28.90     1:00.40 (31.50)                                        
  3 Matheson, Ryan C          14 Three Village-MR     1:00.36    1:00.65        
                  29.35     1:00.65 (31.30)                                        
  4 Chung, Hudson             13 WEST-MR              1:01.52    1:00.78        
                  29.47     1:00.78 (31.31)                                        
  5 Tanner, Jacob D           14 SSC-MR               1:02.09    1:01.50        
                  29.49     1:01.50 (32.01)                                        
  5 Cao, Joshua C             14 Unattached-MR        1:01.71    1:01.50        
                  28.92     1:01.50 (32.58)                                        
  7 Chia, Derrick             14 QNS-MR               1:01.83    1:01.77        
                  28.94     1:01.77 (32.83)                                        
  8 Chen, Yanlei              14 QNS-MR               1:03.52    1:01.82        
                  29.93     1:01.82 (31.89)                                        
  9 Llewellyn, James          14 CSDC-MR              1:03.27    1:02.10        
                  29.82     1:02.10 (32.28)                                        
 10 Wong, Jansen C            14 QNS-MR               1:02.23    1:02.14        
                  29.81     1:02.14 (32.33)                                        
 11 Pergan, Cole L            14 Three Village-MR     1:03.04    1:02.39        
                  29.41     1:02.39 (32.98)                                        
 12 Shemetov, Daniel B        14 BBSC-MR              1:04.71    1:02.70        
                  30.01     1:02.70 (32.69)                                        
 13 Ramon, Freddy             14 LBA-MR               1:06.02    1:03.71        
                  30.44     1:03.71 (33.27)                                        
 14 Vavalle, Antonio          13 Three Village-MR     1:06.07    1:03.95        
                  31.17     1:03.95 (32.78)                                        
 15 Park, Samuel              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.00    1:04.09        
                  30.70     1:04.09 (33.39)                                        
 16 Nasta, Mike V             13 SSC-MR               1:03.70    1:04.16        
                  30.32     1:04.16 (33.84)                                        
 17 Espinal, Joseph E         14 FLY-MR               1:02.08    1:04.17        
                  30.76     1:04.17 (33.41)                                        
 18 Glinchenko, Mike          14 FREE-MR              1:04.58    1:04.29        
                  31.62     1:04.29 (32.67)                                        
 19 Tan, Winston              14 GATE-MR              1:04.41    1:04.56        
                  31.06     1:04.56 (33.50)                                        
 20 Cornish, Danny J          14 LBA-MR               1:02.30    1:05.33        
                  31.20     1:05.33 (34.13)                                        
 21 Kaufer, Evan A            14 IA-MR                1:07.11    1:05.39        
                  31.26     1:05.39 (34.13)                                        
 22 Varrichio, Chris R        13 SSC-MR               1:04.97    1:05.56        
                  31.31     1:05.56 (34.25)                                        
 23 McManus, Matthew G        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.52    1:05.69        
                  30.98     1:05.69 (34.71)                                        
 24 Kwan, William             13 FREE-MR              1:04.25    1:05.81        
                  31.32     1:05.81 (34.49)                                        
 25 Souidi, Samir M           13 LBA-MR               1:07.02    1:05.92        
 26 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     13 GATE-MR              1:05.92    1:06.04        
                  31.47     1:06.04 (34.57)                                        
 27 Spameni, Nick R           14 CSDC-MR              1:08.50    1:06.53        
                  31.57     1:06.53 (34.96)                                        
 28 Reilly, Jayden T          14 SSC-MR               1:05.71    1:06.59        
                  31.45     1:06.59 (35.14)                                        
 29 Hussein, Yousef W         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.49    1:06.60        
                  31.35     1:06.60 (35.25)                                        
 30 Lee, Ryan A               14 FLY-MR               1:10.09    1:06.64        
                  31.62     1:06.64 (35.02)                                        
 31 Cuevas, Rico G            14 FA-MR                1:04.45    1:06.68        
                  31.37     1:06.68 (35.31)                                        
 32 Brown, Connor K           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.23    1:07.28        
                  32.27     1:07.28 (35.01)                                        
 33 Kapp, Bruce E             13 FREE-MR              1:12.33    1:08.54        
                  33.08     1:08.54 (35.46)                                        
 34 Escowitz, Jack R          14 GATE-MR              1:12.92    1:09.36        
                  32.89     1:09.36 (36.47)                                        
 35 Euyoque, Kevin D          13 WEST-MR              1:08.36    1:09.97        
                  33.72     1:09.97 (36.25)                                        
 36 Polley, Aidan J           14 CSDC-MR              1:13.19    1:10.00        
                  32.59     1:10.00 (37.41)                                        
 37 Calderon, Xavier          14 FLY-MR               1:11.58    1:10.20        
                  33.35     1:10.20 (36.85)                                        
 38 Rogowsky, Benjamin N      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.29    1:10.80        
                  34.01     1:10.80 (36.79)                                        
 39 DeCasseres, Elijah L      13 WEST-MR              1:10.80    1:11.31        
                  34.63     1:11.31 (36.68)                                        
 40 Santana, Delwin J         14 LBA-MR               1:12.11    1:11.69        
                  33.56     1:11.69 (38.13)                                        
 41 Zhao, Colin E             13 FLY-MR               1:10.99    1:11.79        
                  33.91     1:11.79 (37.88)                                        
 42 Gavigan, Owen T           14 Three Village-MR     1:21.17    1:11.99        
                  33.72     1:11.99 (38.27)                                        
 43 Wang, Andy Y              13 WEST-MR              1:12.40    1:12.39        
                  34.89     1:12.39 (37.50)                                        
 44 Morda, Vinny E            14 SSC-MR               1:13.03    1:12.73        
                  34.39     1:12.73 (38.34)                                        
 45 Lliguicota, Peter P       13 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:12.77        
 46 Heilemann, Joseph P       14 CSDC-MR              1:12.72    1:13.09        
                  33.57     1:13.09 (39.52)                                        
 47 Singer, Connor M          14 FREE-MR              1:16.88    1:15.32        
                  34.89     1:15.32 (40.43)                                        
 48 Pabisch, Brian A          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.81    1:15.44        
                  35.88     1:15.44 (39.56)                                        
 49 Gabinoff, Aaron           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.26    1:15.84        
                  36.16     1:15.84 (39.68)                                        
 50 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     13 BBSC-MR              1:14.66    1:15.99        
                  35.42     1:15.99 (40.57)                                        
 51 D'Introno, Nicholas D     13 SSC-MR               1:15.62    1:16.18        
                  35.88     1:16.18 (40.30)                                        
 52 Levet, Gregory            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.43    1:16.25        
                  36.95     1:16.25 (39.30)                                        
 53 Horbach, Aidan P          13 FA-MR                1:39.48    1:16.66        
                  37.25     1:16.66 (39.41)                                        
 54 Sewell, Jordan            13 NCAC-MR              1:16.00    1:17.22        
                  35.44     1:17.22 (41.78)                                        
 55 Laskey, Ian G             13 FREE-MR              1:14.60    1:17.51        
                  37.23     1:17.51 (40.28)                                        
 56 Levine, Isaac E           14 IA-MR                1:38.82    1:17.90        
                  37.34     1:17.90 (40.56)                                        
 57 Olsen, Luke D             13 CSDC-MR              1:21.88    1:19.16        
                  37.58     1:19.16 (41.58)                                        
 58 Martin, Gabe C            13 SSC-MR               1:16.57    1:20.89        
                  37.83     1:20.89 (43.06)                                        
 59 Bradley, Jake W           13 LBA-MR               1:20.90    1:20.96        
                  37.87     1:20.96 (43.09)                                        
 60 Vitashkevich, Daniel      13 FREE-MR              1:21.71    1:21.73        
                  39.73     1:21.73 (42.00)                                        
 61 D'Andrea, Jack            13 SSC-MR               1:20.75    1:22.07        
                  37.08     1:22.07 (44.99)                                        
 62 Civitello, Anthony C      13 SSC-MR               1:32.06    1:22.30        
                  38.80     1:22.30 (43.50)                                        
 63 Romano, Brady P           13 LBA-MR               1:33.97    1:22.35        
                  39.56     1:22.35 (42.79)                                        
 64 Fitzgerald, JJ L          14 SSC-MR               1:40.00    1:25.22        
                  40.27     1:25.22 (44.95)                                        
 65 Mulakandov, Ariel         14 QNS-MR               1:27.77    1:26.11        
                  40.22     1:26.11 (45.89)                                        
 66 Ely, Michael E            13 SSC-MR               1:39.04    1:29.30        
                  42.67     1:29.30 (46.63)                                        
 67 McCall, Tim P             14 CSDC-MR              1:32.77    1:30.92        
                  43.78     1:30.92 (47.14)                                        
 -- Dugo, Jesse D             13 WISC-MR              1:09.91         DQ        
      False start
                  33.44          DQ (35.12)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:30.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            13 WEST-MR              4:22.86    4:27.65        
                  30.46     1:04.00 (33.54)     1:38.41 (34.41)     2:12.84 (34.43)
        2:46.98 (34.14)     3:21.19 (34.21)     3:55.28 (34.09)     4:27.65 (32.37)
  2 Anzalone, Brian           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:07.71    4:57.51        
                  32.36     1:08.88 (36.52)     1:47.15 (38.27)     2:25.74 (38.59)
        3:04.08 (38.34)     3:42.93 (38.85)     4:21.13 (38.20)     4:57.51 (36.38)
  3 Nasta, Mike V             13 SSC-MR               5:04.53    5:14.98        
                  34.00     1:13.56 (39.56)     1:54.81 (41.25)     2:35.73 (40.92)
        3:16.54 (40.81)     3:56.77 (40.23)     4:36.33 (39.56)     5:14.98 (38.65)
  4 DeCasseres, Elijah L      13 WEST-MR              5:17.40    5:20.36        
                  36.42     1:17.36 (40.94)     1:58.69 (41.33)     2:39.84 (41.15)
        3:21.26 (41.42)     4:02.15 (40.89)     4:42.39 (40.24)     5:20.36 (37.97)
  5 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     13 GATE-MR              5:20.07    5:39.28        
                  36.36     1:17.92 (41.56)     2:00.70 (42.78)     2:45.33 (44.63)
        3:29.99 (44.66)     4:14.01 (44.02)     4:57.81 (43.80)     5:39.28 (41.47)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            13 WEST-MR              1:05.66    1:05.83        
                  32.15     1:05.83 (33.68)                                        
  2 Diano, Andrew J           14 FA-MR                1:08.24    1:07.31        
                  32.47     1:07.31 (34.84)                                        
  3 Yasinov, Zachery          14 LIE-MR               1:08.01    1:07.73        
                  33.19     1:07.73 (34.54)                                        
  4 Glaser, Owen M            14 FA-MR                1:09.89    1:09.32        
                  34.18     1:09.32 (35.14)                                        
  5 Zhang, John               13 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:11.02        
                  34.50     1:11.02 (36.52)                                        
  6 Byrne, Jaden N            13 BBSC-MR              1:10.97    1:11.44        
                  34.22     1:11.44 (37.22)                                        
  7 Klein, Evan M             14 WEST-MR              1:12.34    1:11.55        
                  34.93     1:11.55 (36.62)                                        
  8 Cao, Joshua C             14 Unattached-MR        1:11.66    1:11.95        
                  34.74     1:11.95 (37.21)                                        
  9 Ramon, Freddy             14 LBA-MR               1:15.26    1:11.98        
                  35.07     1:11.98 (36.91)                                        
 10 Attenborough, Anthony P   14 FREE-MR              1:07.78    1:12.07        
                  34.42     1:12.07 (37.65)                                        
 11 Honan, Quin J             14 SSC-MR               1:12.80    1:12.71        
                  34.77     1:12.71 (37.94)                                        
 12 Nasta, Mike V             13 SSC-MR               1:12.01    1:13.45        
                  35.16     1:13.45 (38.29)                                        
 13 Chia, Derrick             14 QNS-MR               1:12.53    1:14.36        
                  35.89     1:14.36 (38.47)                                        
 14 Cornish, Danny J          14 LBA-MR               1:14.29    1:14.69        
                  36.13     1:14.69 (38.56)                                        
 15 Leung, Michael            13 QNS-MR               1:14.60    1:14.73        
                  36.62     1:14.73 (38.11)                                        
 16 Varrichio, Chris R        13 SSC-MR               1:13.06    1:15.07        
                  36.45     1:15.07 (38.62)                                        
 17 Shemetov, Daniel B        14 BBSC-MR              1:16.02    1:15.21        
                  36.78     1:15.21 (38.43)                                        
 18 McManus, Matthew G        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.43    1:15.33        
                  36.33     1:15.33 (39.00)                                        
 19 Pergan, Cole L            14 Three Village-MR     1:24.42    1:16.63        
                  37.84     1:16.63 (38.79)                                        
 20 Tan, Winston              14 GATE-MR              1:15.16    1:16.75        
                  37.87     1:16.75 (38.88)                                        
 21 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     13 GATE-MR              1:18.75    1:18.45        
                  38.88     1:18.45 (39.57)                                        
 22 Spameni, Nick R           14 CSDC-MR              1:18.44    1:18.83        
                  37.87     1:18.83 (40.96)                                        
 23 Souidi, Samir M           13 LBA-MR               1:17.28    1:18.96        
                  37.95     1:18.96 (41.01)                                        
 24 Kapp, Bruce E             13 FREE-MR              1:20.53    1:19.11        
                  39.00     1:19.11 (40.11)                                        
 25 Lliguicota, Peter P       13 NCAC-MR              1:21.00    1:19.17        
 26 Santana, Delwin J         14 LBA-MR               1:23.50    1:20.04        
                  38.67     1:20.04 (41.37)                                        
 27 Morda, Vinny E            14 SSC-MR               1:22.51    1:20.41        
                  39.33     1:20.41 (41.08)                                        
 28 Kwan, William             13 FREE-MR              1:14.99    1:20.78        
                  38.39     1:20.78 (42.39)                                        
 29 Cuevas, Rico G            14 FA-MR                1:15.64    1:21.27        
                  38.83     1:21.27 (42.44)                                        
 30 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     13 BBSC-MR              1:19.51    1:21.81        
                  38.52     1:21.81 (43.29)                                        
 31 Dugo, Jesse D             13 WISC-MR              1:21.70    1:21.82        
                  40.43     1:21.82 (41.39)                                        
 32 Reilly, Jayden T          14 SSC-MR               1:19.75    1:22.33        
                  39.55     1:22.33 (42.78)                                        
 33 Wang, Andy Y              13 WEST-MR              1:22.94    1:23.13        
                  40.84     1:23.13 (42.29)                                        
 34 DU, Ethan                 13 NCAC-MR              1:18.00    1:23.17        
                  41.05     1:23.17 (42.12)                                        
 35 Gavigan, Owen T           14 Three Village-MR     1:23.27    1:23.46        
                  40.03     1:23.46 (43.43)                                        
 36 Escowitz, Jack R          14 GATE-MR              1:19.82    1:24.89        
 37 Rogowsky, Benjamin N      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.08    1:25.89        
                  42.37     1:25.89 (43.52)                                        
 38 Pabisch, Brian A          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.38    1:26.91        
                  42.97     1:26.91 (43.94)                                        
 39 Singer, Connor M          14 FREE-MR              1:22.44    1:27.32        
                  42.74     1:27.32 (44.58)                                        
 40 Levet, Gregory            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.04    1:27.33        
                  43.42     1:27.33 (43.91)                                        
 41 D'Andrea, Jack            13 SSC-MR               1:29.79    1:31.54        
                  44.05     1:31.54 (47.49)                                        
 42 Horbach, Aidan P          13 FA-MR                1:39.67    1:31.83        
                  44.83     1:31.83 (47.00)                                        
 43 Heilemann, Joseph P       14 CSDC-MR              1:34.61    1:33.17        
                  44.43     1:33.17 (48.74)                                        
 44 Martin, Gabe C            13 SSC-MR               1:28.23    1:34.54        
                  44.51     1:34.54 (50.03)                                        
 45 Laskey, Ian G             13 FREE-MR              1:29.57    1:35.69        
                  47.04     1:35.69 (48.65)                                        
 46 Civitello, Anthony C      13 SSC-MR               1:46.87    1:36.86        
 47 Romano, Brady P           13 LBA-MR               1:33.58    1:37.11        
                  47.07     1:37.11 (50.04)                                        
 48 D'Introno, Nicholas D     13 SSC-MR               1:34.10    1:39.28        
                  47.74     1:39.28 (51.54)                                        
 49 Fitzgerald, JJ L          14 SSC-MR               1:50.00    1:43.29        
                  49.44     1:43.29 (53.85)                                        
 50 Vitashkevich, Daniel      13 FREE-MR              1:39.87    1:43.39        
                  50.59     1:43.39 (52.80)                                        
 51 Ely, Michael E            13 SSC-MR               1:52.11    1:48.00        
                  51.53     1:48.00 (56.47)                                        
 52 McCall, Tim P             14 CSDC-MR              1:50.89    1:50.51        
                  55.74     1:50.51 (54.77)                                        
 -- Levine, Isaac E           14 IA-MR                1:55.94         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  44.48          DQ (45.05)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xia, Christopher          13 QNS-MR               1:14.19    1:10.43        
                  33.49     1:10.43 (36.94)                                        
  2 Lee, Christian            13 WEST-MR              1:19.54    1:15.00        
                  35.66     1:15.00 (39.34)                                        
  3 Zhang, John               13 NCAC-MR              1:18.00    1:17.56        
                  36.74     1:17.56 (40.82)                                        
  4 Klein, Evan M             14 WEST-MR              1:20.97    1:19.35        
                  38.28     1:19.35 (41.07)                                        
  5 Chung, Hudson             13 WEST-MR              1:22.69    1:22.29        
                  39.31     1:22.29 (42.98)                                        
  6 Chia, Derrick             14 QNS-MR               1:22.52    1:22.80        
                  39.17     1:22.80 (43.63)                                        
  7 Anzalone, Brian           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.89    1:23.44        
                  39.21     1:23.44 (44.23)                                        
  8 Hussein, Yousef W         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.93    1:23.68        
                  39.07     1:23.68 (44.61)                                        
  9 Kwan, William             13 FREE-MR              1:21.08    1:23.94        
                  40.31     1:23.94 (43.63)                                        
 10 Glinchenko, Mike          14 FREE-MR              1:22.63    1:25.95        
                  40.45     1:25.95 (45.50)                                        
 11 Tanner, Jacob D           14 SSC-MR               1:27.13    1:26.43        
                  40.31     1:26.43 (46.12)                                        
 12 Calderon, Xavier          14 FLY-MR               1:25.49    1:26.59        
                  40.72     1:26.59 (45.87)                                        
 13 Varrichio, Chris R        13 SSC-MR               1:25.62    1:28.10        
                  41.33     1:28.10 (46.77)                                        
 14 Lee, Ryan A               14 FLY-MR               1:32.50    1:28.13        
                  41.77     1:28.13 (46.36)                                        
 15 Escowitz, Jack R          14 GATE-MR              1:39.39    1:29.35        
                  42.56     1:29.35 (46.79)                                        
 16 Polley, Aidan J           14 CSDC-MR              1:31.60    1:29.82        
                  42.12     1:29.82 (47.70)                                        
 17 Zhao, Colin E             13 FLY-MR               1:29.57    1:30.64        
                  43.12     1:30.64 (47.52)                                        
 18 Singer, Connor M          14 FREE-MR              1:30.82    1:31.00        
                  43.79     1:31.00 (47.21)                                        
 19 Shemetov, Daniel B        14 BBSC-MR              1:31.50    1:31.25        
                  43.51     1:31.25 (47.74)                                        
 20 Euyoque, Kevin D          13 WEST-MR              1:30.22    1:32.68        
                  44.25     1:32.68 (48.43)                                        
 21 Ramon, Freddy             14 LBA-MR               1:31.93    1:33.76        
                  43.98     1:33.76 (49.78)                                        
 22 Wang, Andy Y              13 WEST-MR              1:35.29    1:35.48        
                  45.85     1:35.48 (49.63)                                        
 23 Gabinoff, Aaron           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.89    1:37.34        
                  47.10     1:37.34 (50.24)                                        
 24 Kapp, Bruce E             13 FREE-MR              1:38.01    1:38.65        
                  46.91     1:38.65 (51.74)                                        
 25 Mulakandov, Ariel         14 QNS-MR               1:41.96    1:42.05        
                  48.88     1:42.05 (53.17)                                        
 26 D'Andrea, Jack            13 SSC-MR               1:40.58    1:42.26        
                  49.01     1:42.26 (53.25)                                        
 27 D'Introno, Nicholas D     13 SSC-MR               1:35.85    1:42.29        
                  49.58     1:42.29 (52.71)                                        
 28 Bradley, Jake W           13 LBA-MR               1:44.67    1:48.35        
 29 Gavigan, Owen T           14 Three Village-MR     1:53.44    1:50.26        
                  51.62     1:50.26 (58.64)                                        
 30 Vitashkevich, Daniel      13 FREE-MR              1:48.48    1:53.26        
                  55.10     1:53.26 (58.16)                                        
 31 Levine, Isaac E           14 IA-MR                2:33.42    1:59.01        
                  57.96   1:59.01 (1:01.05)                                        
 32 Fitzgerald, JJ L          14 SSC-MR               2:10.00    2:00.76        
                  56.76   2:00.76 (1:04.00)                                        
 33 Romano, Brady P           13 LBA-MR               2:03.86    2:02.47        
                  57.84   2:02.47 (1:04.63)                                        
 34 Civitello, Anthony C      13 SSC-MR               2:14.10    2:05.22        
                  59.74   2:05.22 (1:05.48)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diano, Andrew J           14 FA-MR                1:03.23    1:02.68        
                  29.44     1:02.68 (33.24)                                        
  2 Giunta, Noah L            13 Three Village-MR     1:06.18    1:06.13        
                  30.92     1:06.13 (35.21)                                        
  3 Glaser, Owen M            14 FA-MR                1:07.04    1:07.06        
                  31.76     1:07.06 (35.30)                                        
  4 Kaufer, Evan A            14 IA-MR                1:11.53    1:09.81        
                  32.96     1:09.81 (36.85)                                        
  5 Yasinov, Zachery          14 LIE-MR               1:07.19    1:10.16        
                  32.83     1:10.16 (37.33)                                        
  6 Matheson, Ryan C          14 Three Village-MR     1:08.26    1:10.91        
                  32.52     1:10.91 (38.39)                                        
  7 Byrne, Jaden N            13 BBSC-MR              1:12.18    1:11.25        
                  32.74     1:11.25 (38.51)                                        
  8 Wong, Jansen C            14 QNS-MR               1:13.30    1:12.54        
                  33.31     1:12.54 (39.23)                                        
  9 Cornish, Danny J          14 LBA-MR               1:10.78    1:12.99        
                  31.87     1:12.99 (41.12)                                        
 10 Klein, Evan M             14 WEST-MR              1:12.80    1:13.44        
                  35.24     1:13.44 (38.20)                                        
 11 Vavalle, Antonio          13 Three Village-MR     1:14.69    1:13.50        
                  34.39     1:13.50 (39.11)                                        
 12 Tanner, Jacob D           14 SSC-MR               1:14.14    1:15.20        
                  33.98     1:15.20 (41.22)                                        
 13 Llewellyn, James          14 CSDC-MR              1:15.05    1:15.33        
                  34.93     1:15.33 (40.40)                                        
 14 Leung, Michael            13 QNS-MR               1:14.89    1:15.68        
                  35.55     1:15.68 (40.13)                                        
 15 Brown, Connor K           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.93    1:16.03        
                  35.92     1:16.03 (40.11)                                        
 16 Park, Samuel              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.95    1:16.37        
                  34.71     1:16.37 (41.66)                                        
 17 DeCasseres, Elijah L      13 WEST-MR              1:20.54    1:18.44        
                  36.70     1:18.44 (41.74)                                        
 18 Espinal, Joseph E         14 FLY-MR               1:12.54    1:18.51        
                  35.67     1:18.51 (42.84)                                        
 19 Dugo, Jesse D             13 WISC-MR              1:18.09    1:19.28        
                  35.59     1:19.28 (43.69)                                        
 20 Reilly, Jayden T          14 SSC-MR               1:15.08    1:21.05        
                  36.39     1:21.05 (44.66)                                        
 21 Euyoque, Kevin D          13 WEST-MR              1:19.67    1:23.23        
                  37.79     1:23.23 (45.44)                                        
 22 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     13 GATE-MR              1:19.86    1:23.26        
                  37.30     1:23.26 (45.96)                                        
 23 Morda, Vinny E            14 SSC-MR               1:41.43    1:25.67        
                  39.01     1:25.67 (46.66)                                        
 24 Gavigan, Owen T           14 Three Village-MR     1:31.09    1:27.72        
                  41.00     1:27.72 (46.72)                                        
 25 Escowitz, Jack R          14 GATE-MR              1:23.59    1:28.75        
                  40.13     1:28.75 (48.62)                                        
 26 Sewell, Jordan            13 NCAC-MR              1:28.00    1:32.49        
                  40.61     1:32.49 (51.88)                                        
 27 Heilemann, Joseph P       14 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:36.39        
                  42.00     1:36.39 (54.39)                                        
 28 Laskey, Ian G             13 FREE-MR              1:31.64    1:40.27        
                  44.59     1:40.27 (55.68)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Hudson             13 WEST-MR              2:28.99    2:27.61        
                  31.97     1:08.61 (36.64)     1:54.21 (45.60)     2:27.61 (33.40)
  2 Glaser, Owen M            14 FA-MR                2:26.53    2:28.01        
                  31.88     1:10.52 (38.64)     1:55.50 (44.98)     2:28.01 (32.51)
  3 Cao, Joshua C             14 Unattached-MR        2:31.84    2:31.92        
                  33.78     1:13.70 (39.92)     1:57.81 (44.11)     2:31.92 (34.11)
  4 Chen, Yanlei              14 QNS-MR               2:31.59    2:32.18        
                  31.93     1:10.98 (39.05)     1:58.05 (47.07)     2:32.18 (34.13)
  5 Park, Samuel              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.65    2:35.04        
                  33.34     1:14.75 (41.41)     1:59.43 (44.68)     2:35.04 (35.61)
  6 Yasinov, Zachery          14 LIE-MR               2:29.49    2:35.43        
                  33.19     1:13.19 (40.00)     2:00.29 (47.10)     2:35.43 (35.14)
  7 Zhang, John               13 NCAC-MR              2:29.00    2:36.32        
                  33.34     1:14.45 (41.11)     1:57.79 (43.34)     2:36.32 (38.53)
  8 Honan, Quin J             14 SSC-MR               2:41.28    2:38.74        
                  32.43     1:15.48 (43.05)     2:01.91 (46.43)     2:38.74 (36.83)
  9 Kaufer, Evan A            14 IA-MR                2:42.48    2:39.14        
                  33.57     1:15.56 (41.99)     2:04.89 (49.33)     2:39.14 (34.25)
 10 Llewellyn, James          14 CSDC-MR              2:40.01    2:39.80        
                  36.13     1:16.05 (39.92)     2:07.68 (51.63)     2:39.80 (32.12)
 11 McManus, Matthew G        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.12    2:39.85        
                  35.20     1:14.64 (39.44)     2:04.37 (49.73)     2:39.85 (35.48)
 12 Nasta, Mike V             13 SSC-MR               2:42.68    2:41.63        
                  34.59     1:15.12 (40.53)     2:07.54 (52.42)     2:41.63 (34.09)
 13 Kwan, William             13 FREE-MR              2:37.25    2:44.19        
                  36.71     1:19.95 (43.24)     2:07.08 (47.13)     2:44.19 (37.11)
 14 Euyoque, Kevin D          13 WEST-MR              2:52.61    2:50.34        
                  37.39     1:21.45 (44.06)     2:12.24 (50.79)     2:50.34 (38.10)
 15 Cuevas, Rico G            14 FA-MR                2:49.52    2:51.81        
                  36.45     1:20.21 (43.76)     2:13.77 (53.56)     2:51.81 (38.04)
 16 DeCasseres, Elijah L      13 WEST-MR              2:55.36    2:52.58        
                  37.99     1:22.79 (44.80)     2:15.99 (53.20)     2:52.58 (36.59)
 17 Polley, Aidan J           14 CSDC-MR              3:02.22    2:55.81        
                  42.30     1:29.41 (47.11)     2:18.63 (49.22)     2:55.81 (37.18)
 18 DU, Ethan                 13 NCAC-MR              2:59.90    2:56.38        
                  40.53     1:26.68 (46.15)     2:18.49 (51.81)     2:56.38 (37.89)
 19 Wang, Andy Y              13 WEST-MR              3:00.05    2:56.82        
                  42.83     1:28.52 (45.69)     2:18.26 (49.74)     2:56.82 (38.56)
 20 Singer, Connor M          14 FREE-MR              3:01.30    2:58.06        
                  42.98     1:30.84 (47.86)     2:19.10 (48.26)     2:58.06 (38.96)
 21 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     13 BBSC-MR              2:53.70    3:04.20        
                  40.07     1:27.42 (47.35)     2:22.97 (55.55)     3:04.20 (41.23)
 22 Martin, Gabe C            13 SSC-MR               3:14.66    3:17.55        
                  41.93     1:36.42 (54.49)     2:35.85 (59.43)     3:17.55 (41.70)
 23 Olsen, Luke D             13 CSDC-MR              3:11.00    3:19.69        
                  45.95     1:34.61 (48.66)   2:38.34 (1:03.73)     3:19.69 (41.35)
 24 Levine, Isaac E           14 IA-MR                3:17.13    3:20.40        
                  45.68     1:36.53 (50.85)   2:38.07 (1:01.54)     3:20.40 (42.33)
 25 Bradley, Jake W           13 LBA-MR               3:26.94    3:20.59        
                  47.68     1:40.39 (52.71)     2:36.97 (56.58)     3:20.59 (43.62)
 -- D'Introno, Nicholas D     13 SSC-MR               3:10.66         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  43.09     1:37.02 (53.93)     2:35.04 (58.02)          DQ (39.41)
 -- Mulakandov, Ariel         14 QNS-MR               3:24.76         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  43.10     1:38.87 (55.77)     2:34.09 (55.22)          DQ (45.48)
 -- Varrichio, Chris R        13 SSC-MR               2:36.37        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  6:00.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Attenborough, Anthony P   14 FREE-MR              4:46.26    5:05.94        
                  33.30     1:11.27 (37.97)     1:53.19 (41.92)     2:33.32 (40.13)
        3:15.51 (42.19)     3:57.70 (42.19)     4:32.83 (35.13)     5:05.94 (33.11)
  2 Diano, Andrew J           14 FA-MR                5:07.52    5:09.27        
                  30.00     1:05.05 (35.05)     1:45.59 (40.54)     2:25.36 (39.77)
        3:13.75 (48.39)     4:00.75 (47.00)     4:35.76 (35.01)     5:09.27 (33.51)
  3 Giunta, Noah L            13 Three Village-MR     5:29.07    5:18.99        
                  33.52     1:10.77 (37.25)     1:51.51 (40.74)     2:30.82 (39.31)
        3:18.38 (47.56)     4:06.65 (48.27)     4:44.05 (37.40)     5:18.99 (34.94)
  4 Buchen, Max H             13 Three Village-MR     5:36.30    5:31.53        
                  35.47     1:16.57 (41.10)     2:01.35 (44.78)     2:44.82 (43.47)
        3:28.74 (43.92)     4:15.77 (47.03)     4:54.27 (38.50)     5:31.53 (37.26)
  5 Kaufer, Evan A            14 IA-MR                5:28.76    5:35.39        
                  33.69     1:13.81 (40.12)     1:58.05 (44.24)     2:41.05 (43.00)
        3:31.09 (50.04)     4:20.78 (49.69)     4:57.51 (36.73)     5:35.39 (37.88)
 -- Glaser, Owen M            14 FA-MR                5:10.78         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
                  32.79     1:09.94 (37.15)     1:49.61 (39.67)     2:28.70 (39.09)
        3:14.36 (45.66)     4:01.21 (46.85)     4:37.34 (36.13)          DQ (34.07)
 -- Leung, Michael            13 QNS-MR               5:25.95         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  34.79     1:15.23 (40.44)     1:57.63 (42.40)     2:38.03 (40.40)
        3:21.25 (43.22)     4:05.48 (44.23)     4:43.32 (37.84)          DQ (35.38)
 
Boys 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hadary, Daniel B          17 FLY-MR                 25.13      25.72        
  2 Xu, Kevin J               16 Three Village-MR       26.45      25.85        
  3 Owens, Mark               16 SSC-MR                 25.12      27.12        
  4 Cornish, Kyle F           16 LBA-MR                 26.80      27.45        
  5 Davis, Avery J            16 SSC-MR                 27.89      27.56        
  6 Chan, Matthew             15 QNS-MR                 27.32      27.62        
  7 Fox, Benjamin C           16 FLY-MR                 27.97      27.82        
  8 Wan, Osmond T             15 QNS-MR                 28.30      27.95        
  9 Karinsky, Sandon A        15 QNS-MR                 25.73      28.00        
 10 Wone, Brandon M           15 SSC-MR                 27.63      28.17        
 11 Gribulis, Zachary M       16 FA-MR                  28.97      28.21        
 12 Quiceno, Sebastian A      15 SSC-MR                 27.90      28.28        
 13 Rice, Maverick D          15 CSDC-MR                28.13      28.33        
 14 Chen, Darian              15 QNS-MR                 28.47      28.37        
 15 Burget, Andrew J          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.61      28.44        
 16 Valle, Matthew J          15 FA-MR                  28.40      28.67        
 17 Stanzione, Jon D          15 CSDC-MR                28.94      28.68        
 18 Fonseca, Casey            15 WISC-MR                28.18      28.71        
 19 Lee, Alexander G          15 FLY-MR                 28.71      28.72        
 20 Zahn, Danny               16 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.79      29.04        
 21 Cody, Christopher M       15 IA-MR                  30.97      29.86        
 22 Leuly, Shane C            15 IA-MR                  29.70      29.89        
 23 Lam, Jeff                 15 QNS-MR                 30.71      29.91        
 24 Martillo, Daniel A        16 IA-MR                  32.60      32.16        
 25 Anich, Thomas W           15 FLY-MR                 31.22      32.40        
 -- Martusciello, Gerard R    21 SSC-MR                 25.12     X28.49        
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kleyer, Max J             16 FREE-MR                57.44      57.28        
                  27.79       57.28 (29.49)                                        
  2 Xu, Kevin J               16 Three Village-MR       58.90      58.10        
                  27.74       58.10 (30.36)                                        
  3 O'Sullivan, Oisin         15 SSC-MR                 58.62      58.73        
                  29.49       58.73 (29.24)                                        
  3 Hwang, Alex               15 GATE-MR              1:00.05      58.73        
                  28.32       58.73 (30.41)                                        
  5 Dowd, Mike R              16 CSDC-MR                58.63      58.98        
                  27.67       58.98 (31.31)                                        
  6 Madden, Sean M            15 QNS-MR                 59.26      59.96        
                  28.40       59.96 (31.56)                                        
  7 Santry, Emmet P           15 WEST-MR              1:01.74    1:00.75        
                  29.38     1:00.75 (31.37)                                        
  8 Quiceno, Sebastian A      15 SSC-MR               1:00.84    1:00.91        
                  29.74     1:00.91 (31.17)                                        
  9 Wan, Osmond T             15 QNS-MR               1:00.28    1:00.97        
                  29.22     1:00.97 (31.75)                                        
 10 Jardeleza, Gerard         15 WISC-MR              1:03.78    1:01.21        
                  28.59     1:01.21 (32.62)                                        
 11 Karinsky, Sandon A        15 QNS-MR                 56.99    1:01.30        
                  29.03     1:01.30 (32.27)                                        
 12 Fonseca, Casey            15 WISC-MR              1:02.37    1:01.44        
                  30.42     1:01.44 (31.02)                                        
 13 Rice, Maverick D          15 CSDC-MR              1:01.47    1:01.72        
                  29.61     1:01.72 (32.11)                                        
 14 Lee, Alexander G          15 FLY-MR               1:02.66    1:01.84        
                  29.71     1:01.84 (32.13)                                        
 15 Chen, Darian              15 QNS-MR               1:02.49    1:01.88        
                  29.53     1:01.88 (32.35)                                        
 16 Abrams, Arthur A          16 Unattached-MR        1:02.23    1:01.94        
                  30.09     1:01.94 (31.85)                                        
 17 Russell, Nolan J          15 CSDC-MR              1:01.32    1:02.04        
                  29.84     1:02.04 (32.20)                                        
 18 Valle, Matthew J          15 FA-MR                1:02.34    1:02.20        
                  29.47     1:02.20 (32.73)                                        
 19 Wone, Brandon M           15 SSC-MR                 59.77    1:02.34        
                  29.30     1:02.34 (33.04)                                        
 19 Cornish, Kyle F           16 LBA-MR               1:01.88    1:02.34        
                  29.78     1:02.34 (32.56)                                        
 21 Cody, Christopher M       15 IA-MR                1:06.34    1:03.05        
                  30.58     1:03.05 (32.47)                                        
 22 Chan, Matthew             15 QNS-MR               1:00.58    1:03.06        
                  29.90     1:03.06 (33.16)                                        
 23 Veit, Brian J             15 Three Village-MR     1:03.78    1:03.79        
                  30.30     1:03.79 (33.49)                                        
 24 Leuly, Shane C            15 IA-MR                     NT    1:03.84        
                  30.32     1:03.84 (33.52)                                        
 25 Davis, Avery J            16 SSC-MR               1:05.39    1:03.90        
                  29.74     1:03.90 (34.16)                                        
 26 Gorman, Kyle              15 CSDC-MR              1:07.18    1:04.18        
                  31.02     1:04.18 (33.16)                                        
 27 McNamara, Will A          17 Unattached-MR        1:05.08    1:05.79        
                  31.47     1:05.79 (34.32)                                        
 28 Musheyev, Iliya           15 QNS-MR               1:05.62    1:06.02        
 29 Lam, Jeff                 15 QNS-MR               1:10.40    1:06.54        
                  31.83     1:06.54 (34.71)                                        
 30 Anich, Thomas W           15 FLY-MR               1:08.21    1:07.90        
                  33.05     1:07.90 (34.85)                                        
 31 Martillo, Daniel A        16 IA-MR                1:08.92    1:09.49        
                  33.41     1:09.49 (36.08)                                        
 32 Nigro, Chris K            16 CSDC-MR              1:11.66    1:12.17        
                  35.22     1:12.17 (36.95)                                        
 33 Sapara, Chris A           16 FREE-MR              1:09.45    1:12.30        
                  34.28     1:12.30 (38.02)                                        
 -- Owens, Mark               16 SSC-MR                 55.32         DQ        
      False start
                  26.88          DQ (30.79)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:10.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kipshidze, George         16 SSC-MR               4:24.71    4:26.52        
                  28.80     1:01.25 (32.45)     1:35.24 (33.99)     2:09.85 (34.61)
        2:43.03 (33.18)     3:17.16 (34.13)     3:52.18 (35.02)     4:26.52 (34.34)
  2 Chopey, Andrew T          17 QNS-MR               4:26.91    4:42.00        
                  30.59     1:04.78 (34.19)     1:41.24 (36.46)     2:18.88 (37.64)
        2:55.03 (36.15)     3:31.87 (36.84)     4:07.53 (35.66)     4:42.00 (34.47)
  3 Madden, Sean M            15 QNS-MR               4:30.45    4:45.04        
                  31.25     1:05.81 (34.56)     1:43.02 (37.21)     2:18.96 (35.94)
        2:56.15 (37.19)     3:32.34 (36.19)     4:08.69 (36.35)     4:45.04 (36.35)
  4 Santry, Emmet P           15 WEST-MR              4:37.87    4:46.19        
                  31.74     1:07.31 (35.57)     1:43.70 (36.39)     2:22.14 (38.44)
        2:57.25 (35.11)     3:33.41 (36.16)     4:09.47 (36.06)     4:46.19 (36.72)
  5 Dowd, Mike R              16 CSDC-MR              5:02.94    4:51.90        
                  31.35     1:06.95 (35.60)     1:43.62 (36.67)     2:20.66 (37.04)
        2:57.97 (37.31)     3:36.45 (38.48)     4:14.95 (38.50)     4:51.90 (36.95)
  6 McNamara, Will A          17 Unattached-MR        4:52.65    4:52.77        
                  31.63     1:06.81 (35.18)     1:43.59 (36.78)     2:20.74 (37.15)
        2:58.17 (37.43)     3:36.23 (38.06)     4:14.64 (38.41)     4:52.77 (38.13)
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Mark               16 SSC-MR               1:01.49    1:03.12        
                  31.03     1:03.12 (32.09)                                        
  2 Fox, Benjamin C           16 FLY-MR               1:06.17    1:06.12        
                  31.74     1:06.12 (34.38)                                        
  3 Madden, Sean M            15 QNS-MR               1:06.33    1:07.09        
                  32.45     1:07.09 (34.64)                                        
  4 Ely, Matt D               17 SSC-MR               1:08.31    1:07.77        
                  33.64     1:07.77 (34.13)                                        
  5 Hwang, Alex               15 GATE-MR              1:07.98    1:08.20        
                  33.94     1:08.20 (34.26)                                        
  6 O'Sullivan, Oisin         15 SSC-MR               1:09.10    1:10.26        
                  35.17     1:10.26 (35.09)                                        
  7 Zahn, Danny               16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.67    1:10.71        
                  34.12     1:10.71 (36.59)                                        
  8 Cornish, Kyle F           16 LBA-MR               1:09.61    1:10.80        
                  34.15     1:10.80 (36.65)                                        
  9 Santry, Emmet P           15 WEST-MR              1:10.57    1:11.04        
                  34.55     1:11.04 (36.49)                                        
 10 Chopey, Andrew T          17 QNS-MR               1:05.06    1:11.26        
                  34.10     1:11.26 (37.16)                                        
 11 Fonseca, Casey            15 WISC-MR              1:15.10    1:11.59        
                  36.03     1:11.59 (35.56)                                        
 12 Veit, Brian J             15 Three Village-MR     1:12.89    1:12.05        
                  35.35     1:12.05 (36.70)                                        
 13 Burget, Andrew J          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.55    1:12.68        
                  34.55     1:12.68 (38.13)                                        
 14 Jardeleza, Gerard         15 WISC-MR              1:14.47    1:14.12        
                  35.74     1:14.12 (38.38)                                        
 15 LaDue, Ryan               16 IA-MR                1:14.14    1:14.50        
                  35.95     1:14.50 (38.55)                                        
 16 Valle, Matthew J          15 FA-MR                1:13.29    1:15.13        
                  36.18     1:15.13 (38.95)                                        
 17 Leuly, Shane C            15 IA-MR                1:15.72    1:15.88        
                  37.44     1:15.88 (38.44)                                        
 18 McNamara, Will A          17 Unattached-MR        1:16.59    1:17.52        
                  38.17     1:17.52 (39.35)                                        
 19 Musheyev, Iliya           15 QNS-MR               1:17.52    1:17.69        
 20 Cody, Christopher M       15 IA-MR                1:21.80    1:17.80        
                  38.67     1:17.80 (39.13)                                        
 21 Russell, Nolan J          15 CSDC-MR              1:14.70    1:19.89        
                  38.51     1:19.89 (41.38)                                        
 22 Martillo, Daniel A        16 IA-MR                1:20.96    1:21.83        
                  40.80     1:21.83 (41.03)                                        
 23 Rice, Maverick D          15 CSDC-MR              1:23.13    1:23.67        
                  40.24     1:23.67 (43.43)                                        
 24 Gorman, Kyle              15 CSDC-MR              1:31.37    1:29.23        
                  42.10     1:29.23 (47.13)                                        
 25 Sapara, Chris A           16 FREE-MR              1:21.79    1:31.67        
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kipshidze, George         16 SSC-MR               1:16.09    1:14.86        
                  35.27     1:14.86 (39.59)                                        
  2 O'Sullivan, Oisin         15 SSC-MR               1:17.95    1:14.89        
                  34.20     1:14.89 (40.69)                                        
  3 Hwang, Alex               15 GATE-MR              1:19.79    1:18.36        
                  37.23     1:18.36 (41.13)                                        
  4 Chen, Darian              15 QNS-MR               1:20.20    1:18.47        
                  37.31     1:18.47 (41.16)                                        
  5 Ely, Matt D               17 SSC-MR               1:24.92    1:19.16        
                  37.90     1:19.16 (41.26)                                        
  6 Wan, Osmond T             15 QNS-MR               1:18.47    1:19.53        
                  38.05     1:19.53 (41.48)                                        
  7 Davis, Avery J            16 SSC-MR               1:20.64    1:19.94        
                  38.72     1:19.94 (41.22)                                        
  8 Lee, Alexander G          15 FLY-MR               1:22.99    1:21.20        
                  38.27     1:21.20 (42.93)                                        
  9 Stanzione, Jon D          15 CSDC-MR              1:20.70    1:23.71        
                  19.17   1:23.71 (1:04.54)                                        
 10 Quiceno, Sebastian A      15 SSC-MR               1:35.50    1:31.78        
                  43.35     1:31.78 (48.43)                                        
 11 Veit, Brian J             15 Three Village-MR     1:41.47    1:34.01        
                  43.64     1:34.01 (50.37)                                        
 12 Musheyev, Iliya           15 QNS-MR               1:29.21    1:34.16        
                  45.47     1:34.16 (48.69)                                        
 13 Sapara, Chris A           16 FREE-MR              1:30.30    1:34.41        
 14 Cody, Christopher M       15 IA-MR                1:31.96    1:34.65        
                  45.71     1:34.65 (48.94)                                        
 15 Martillo, Daniel A        16 IA-MR                1:34.65    1:35.37        
                  45.37     1:35.37 (50.00)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Mark               16 SSC-MR                 58.97    1:00.85        
                  28.10     1:00.85 (32.75)                                        
  2 Xu, Kevin J               16 Three Village-MR     1:05.13    1:03.50        
                  28.88     1:03.50 (34.62)                                        
  3 Fox, Benjamin C           16 FLY-MR               1:04.22    1:04.04        
                  30.08     1:04.04 (33.96)                                        
  4 Kleyer, Max J             16 FREE-MR              1:03.69    1:04.67        
                  29.50     1:04.67 (35.17)                                        
  5 Cornish, Kyle F           16 LBA-MR               1:05.79    1:05.07        
                  30.06     1:05.07 (35.01)                                        
  6 Abrams, Arthur A          16 Unattached-MR        1:06.90    1:05.58        
                  29.96     1:05.58 (35.62)                                        
  7 Santry, Emmet P           15 WEST-MR              1:07.84    1:06.55        
                  31.07     1:06.55 (35.48)                                        
  8 Davis, Avery J            16 SSC-MR               1:07.46    1:07.80        
                  31.56     1:07.80 (36.24)                                        
  9 Karinsky, Sandon A        15 QNS-MR               1:02.10    1:08.83        
                  31.02     1:08.83 (37.81)                                        
 10 O'Sullivan, Oisin         15 SSC-MR               1:03.22    1:09.68        
                  32.03     1:09.68 (37.65)                                        
 11 Zahn, Danny               16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.54    1:09.70        
                  32.51     1:09.70 (37.19)                                        
 12 LaDue, Ryan               16 IA-MR                1:12.08    1:11.88        
                  33.02     1:11.88 (38.86)                                        
 13 Russell, Nolan J          15 CSDC-MR              1:06.95    1:11.89        
                  31.73     1:11.89 (40.16)                                        
 14 Valle, Matthew J          15 FA-MR                1:10.67    1:12.81        
                  34.05     1:12.81 (38.76)                                        
 15 Quiceno, Sebastian A      15 SSC-MR               1:11.66    1:12.96        
                  31.88     1:12.96 (41.08)                                        
 16 Nigro, Chris K            16 CSDC-MR              1:18.59    1:18.29        
                  36.19     1:18.29 (42.10)                                        
 17 Gorman, Kyle              15 CSDC-MR              1:24.20    1:18.89        
                  36.60     1:18.89 (42.29)                                        
 18 Anich, Thomas W           15 FLY-MR               1:16.15    1:19.16        
                  36.49     1:19.16 (42.67)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madden, Sean M            15 QNS-MR               2:18.20    2:20.88        
                  30.12     1:06.58 (36.46)     1:47.86 (41.28)     2:20.88 (33.02)
  2 Abrams, Arthur A          16 Unattached-MR        2:22.12    2:26.35        
                  30.56     1:08.96 (38.40)     1:52.22 (43.26)     2:26.35 (34.13)
  3 McNamara, Will A          17 Unattached-MR        2:34.26    2:30.93        
                  32.96     1:13.19 (40.23)     1:55.29 (42.10)     2:30.93 (35.64)
  4 Chopey, Andrew T          17 QNS-MR               2:22.18    2:33.90        
                  33.06     1:12.68 (39.62)     1:58.48 (45.80)     2:33.90 (35.42)
  5 LaDue, Ryan               16 IA-MR                2:50.89    2:54.33        
                  35.34     1:19.36 (44.02)     2:17.23 (57.87)     2:54.33 (37.10)
  6 Sapara, Chris A           16 FREE-MR              2:52.48    3:06.26        
                  37.28     1:27.50 (50.22)     2:23.03 (55.53)     3:06.26 (43.23)
  7 Nigro, Chris K            16 CSDC-MR              3:22.58    3:10.80        
                  38.99     1:30.58 (51.59)     2:28.78 (58.20)     3:10.80 (42.02)
 -- Santana, Jose R           17 LBA-MR               2:34.95         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters - fly
                  31.24     1:08.17 (36.93)     1:51.73 (43.56)          DQ (34.39)
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Lim, James                12 FLY-MR                    NT      29.63        
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mamak, Marisa A           13 FLY-MR                    NT      29.00        
  2 Farrell, Deaglan C         9 Three Village-MR          NT      36.47        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Jansen C            14 QNS-MR                    NT    1:00.54        
  2 Wong, Tyler P             10 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    1:20.74        
  3 Brink, Keelyn R           10 WISC-MR                   NT    1:21.21        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vega, Isabella M          11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:07.00        
  2 Martinez, Alexandra S     12 SSC-MR                    NT    1:08.22        
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vavalle, Antonio          13 Three Village-MR          NT    2:15.26        
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Makayla              12 SSC-MR                    NT      34.58        
  2 Mohamed, Omar              9 FREE-MR                   NT      40.15        
  3 Vavalle, Giuliana R       10 Three Village-MR          NT      41.63        
  4 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     10 Three Village-MR          NT      43.53        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hansen, Lance             12 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    1:07.41        
  2 Fox, Benjamin C           16 FLY-MR                    NT    1:19.84        
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ely, Matt D               17 SSC-MR                    NT    2:28.68        
  2 Varrichio, Chris R        13 SSC-MR                    NT    2:36.35        
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Finn A             11 Unattached-MR             NT    2:42.82        
                  38.65     1:19.83 (41.18)     2:01.82 (41.99)     2:42.82 (41.00)
  2 Maierle, Lauren E         11 WEST-MR                   NT    2:55.08        
                  40.94     1:25.82 (44.88)     2:11.37 (45.55)     2:55.08 (43.71)
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chazov, Pelagia           10 FREE-MR                   NT      45.16        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Cindy Y             13 WEST-MR                   NT    1:19.84        
  2 Meade, Ashley R           12 LBA-MR                    NT    1:31.31        
  3 D'Amelio, Theodora M      10 FREE-MR                   NT    1:38.44        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Alexander G          15 FLY-MR                    NT    1:22.72        
  2 Boudreau, Sergei J        11 Three Village-MR          NT    1:32.97        
 
Mixed 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Michael            13 QNS-MR                    NT    5:18.86