Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/22/2018 12:50 PM
         2018 MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Joust - 1/19/2018 to 1/21/2018         
                      TVSC, Sanction #: 180107 & 180153-T                      
                                 January Joust                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crane, Naomi C             8 IA-MR                  30.00      16.02        
  2 Davis, Naomi               8 CSDC-MR                17.65      16.21        
  3 Rochlin, Genevieve         8 Three Village-MR       24.00      18.46        
  4 Wright, Elizabeth M        8 Three Village-MR       23.00      18.61        
  5 Surdi, Alexa N             7 Three Village-MR       19.51      18.63        
  6 Kalmaer, Dahlia R          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.13      19.43        
  7 Griffin, Ginger M          8 EHY-MR                 19.82      19.45        
  8 Campagna, Ava              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.95      20.01        
  9 Carbone, Julie or Juliet   7 IA-MR                  21.51      20.38        
 10 Strasser, London G         7 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.02      20.45        
 11 Bull, Wes                  7 EHY-MR                 21.72      20.66        
 12 Addison, Ava E             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.08      20.78        
 13 Grotto, Gia R              8 SSC-MR                 23.72      20.97        
 14 Gesell, Molly              8 HYB-MR                 23.31      21.00        
 15 Baynon, Lily M             6 FA-MR                  25.00      21.03        
 16 Cahalane, Avery            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.02      21.53        
 17 Gregory, Graysen M         8 EHY-MR                 26.00      21.56        
 18 Primak, Morgan A           8 Three Village-MR       22.00      21.63        
 19 Lettieri, Ava T            8 CSDC-MR                22.75      21.75        
 19 Castillo, Evann            8 EHY-MR                 21.72      21.75        
 21 Eisaman, Avery S           8 Three Village-MR          NT      21.94        
 22 Borowski, Elaina           8 CSDC-MR                22.88      22.03        
 23 Fuentes, Valentina M       7 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.95      22.38        
 24 Weiss, Alexis M            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.95      22.41        
 25 Knight, Lucy I             7 EHY-MR                 22.03      22.66        
 26 Fratticci Cseri, Juliann   6 Three Village-MR       23.00      22.69        
 27 Fang, Sophia               7 Three Village-MR       22.57      22.95        
 28 Park, Esther Y             6 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.32      23.19        
 29 Virga, Lily                8 CSDC-MR              1:00.00      23.22        
 30 Hand, Emma M               8 EHY-MR                 22.78      23.45        
 31 Genao, Olivia M            8 Three Village-MR          NT      23.58        
 32 Woody, Leah K              8 Three Village-MR       24.40      24.22        
 33 Costa, Annabelle J         7 CSDC-MR                26.82      24.25        
 34 Patel, Shreya              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.79      26.02        
 35 Micena, Tess               7 Three Village-MR          NT      28.26        
 36 Nakamori, Leah Y           8 FA-MR                  23.21      28.50        
 37 Park, Erica Y              5 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.47      29.96        
 38 Fratticci Cseri, Isabell   6 Three Village-MR       23.00      35.32        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Naomi               8 CSDC-MR                37.37      35.46        
  2 Crane, Naomi C             8 IA-MR                  40.00      38.47        
  3 Surdi, Alexa N             7 Three Village-MR       44.31      41.26        
  4 Rochlin, Genevieve         8 Three Village-MR       56.00      41.58        
  5 Carle, Anna E              8 FA-MR                  43.73      42.52        
  5 Griffin, Ginger M          8 EHY-MR                 46.74      42.52        
  7 Carbone, Julie or Juliet   7 IA-MR                  43.93      43.65        
  8 Kalmaer, Dahlia R          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.63      44.53        
  9 Nakamori, Leah Y           8 FA-MR                  45.06      45.47        
 10 Strasser, London G         7 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.40      45.59        
 11 Lettieri, Ava T            8 CSDC-MR                46.89      45.90        
 12 Bull, Wes                  7 EHY-MR                 48.40      47.27        
 13 Addison, Ava E             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.79      47.44        
 14 Borowski, Elaina           8 CSDC-MR                52.82      47.69        
 15 Campagna, Ava              7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.90      47.76        
 16 Knight, Lucy I             7 EHY-MR               1:01.72      48.70        
 17 Hupfer, Alice E            8 IA-MR                  47.43      49.66        
 18 Trobiano, Nicolette P      7 FA-MR                  48.76      49.85        
 19 Cavalone, Charlotte H      8 HYB-MR                 54.51      49.97        
 20 Fuentes, Valentina M       7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.90      51.01        
 21 Primak, Morgan A           8 Three Village-MR       45.00      51.89        
 22 Fang, Sophia               7 Three Village-MR       56.05      51.95        
 23 Baynon, Lily M             6 FA-MR                  51.44      52.38        
 24 Katzmaier, Anna E          8 HYB-MR                 50.00      53.01        
 25 Genao, Olivia M            8 Three Village-MR          NT      53.34        
 26 Cahalane, Avery            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.05      53.46        
 27 Russo, Breelyn M           8 IA-MR                1:00.22      53.55        
 28 Park, Esther Y             6 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.35      53.63        
 29 Weiss, Alexis M            7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.90      53.70        
 30 Fratticci Cseri, Juliann   6 Three Village-MR       56.00      53.85        
 31 Woody, Leah K              8 Three Village-MR       54.90      54.46        
 32 Costa, Annabelle J         7 CSDC-MR              1:30.00      57.58        
 33 Micena, Tess               7 Three Village-MR          NT      58.89        
 34 Patel, Shreya              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.45      59.71        
 35 Virga, Lily                8 CSDC-MR              1:24.88    1:00.06        
 36 Kim, Ashley                7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.29    1:01.69        
 37 Park, Erica Y              5 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.20    1:06.20        
 38 Timm, Avery R              6 Three Village-MR       58.00    1:11.08        
 39 Fratticci Cseri, Isabell   6 Three Village-MR       56.00    1:18.86        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Naomi               8 CSDC-MR                20.87      18.83        
  2 Carle, Anna E              8 FA-MR                  21.91      21.28        
  3 Griffin, Ginger M          8 EHY-MR                 22.94      21.84        
  4 Rochlin, Genevieve         8 Three Village-MR       25.00      22.10        
  5 Carbone, Julie or Juliet   7 IA-MR                  23.51      22.22        
  6 Wright, Elizabeth M        8 Three Village-MR       25.00      22.88        
  7 Hupfer, Alice E            8 IA-MR                  35.00      23.32        
  8 Surdi, Alexa N             7 Three Village-MR       23.65      23.75        
  9 Bull, Wes                  7 EHY-MR                 23.38      23.89        
 10 Borowski, Elaina           8 CSDC-MR                28.47      24.44        
 11 Campagna, Ava              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.90      24.91        
 12 Katzmaier, Anna E          8 HYB-MR                 27.78      24.95        
 13 Knight, Lucy I             7 EHY-MR                 24.54      24.97        
 14 Trobiano, Nicolette P      7 FA-MR                  35.00      25.19        
 15 Addison, Ava E             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.55      25.40        
 16 Cahalane, Avery            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.64      25.43        
 17 Fuentes, Valentina M       7 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.90      25.47        
 18 Kalmaer, Dahlia R          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.80      25.57        
 19 Genao, Olivia M            8 Three Village-MR          NT      26.07        
 20 Timm, Avery R              6 Three Village-MR       25.00      26.40        
 21 Park, Esther Y             6 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.00      26.70        
 22 Virga, Lily                8 CSDC-MR              1:00.00      27.31        
 23 Micena, Tess               7 Three Village-MR          NT      27.90        
 24 Patel, Shreya              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.23      28.01        
 25 Fang, Sophia               7 Three Village-MR       23.00      28.40        
 26 Baynon, Lily M             6 FA-MR                  29.00      28.84        
 27 Lettieri, Ava T            8 CSDC-MR                28.06      29.27        
 28 Fratticci Cseri, Juliann   6 Three Village-MR       24.00      29.47        
 29 Strasser, London G         7 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.54      29.65        
 30 Crane, Naomi C             8 IA-MR                  35.00      29.84        
 31 Costa, Annabelle J         7 CSDC-MR                31.74      30.44        
 32 Woody, Leah K              8 Three Village-MR       23.00      30.76        
 33 Weiss, Alexis M            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.69      31.95        
 34 Kim, Ashley                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.51      32.81        
 35 Park, Erica Y              5 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.61      32.96        
 36 Fratticci Cseri, Isabell   6 Three Village-MR       24.00      33.95        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crane, Naomi C             8 IA-MR                  51.32      46.72        
  2 Carbone, Julie or Juliet   7 IA-MR                  49.40      48.23        
  3 Wright, Elizabeth M        8 Three Village-MR     1:02.00      50.02        
  4 Bull, Wes                  7 EHY-MR                 57.96      51.13        
  5 Borowski, Elaina           8 CSDC-MR                58.01      54.09        
  6 Cahalane, Avery            7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.09      54.36        
  7 Surdi, Alexa N             7 Three Village-MR       54.09      54.76        
  8 Genao, Olivia M            8 Three Village-MR          NT      54.82        
  9 Kalmaer, Dahlia R          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.89      54.90        
 10 Eisaman, Avery S           8 Three Village-MR          NT      54.96        
 11 Rochlin, Genevieve         8 Three Village-MR       59.00      55.03        
 12 Gregory, Graysen M         8 EHY-MR               1:40.00      55.58        
 13 Grotto, Gia R              8 SSC-MR                 54.16      59.86        
 14 Hand, Emma M               8 EHY-MR               1:19.73      59.97        
 15 Virga, Lily                8 CSDC-MR              1:02.66    1:00.50        
 16 Park, Esther Y             6 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.08    1:00.85        
 17 Campagna, Ava              7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.90    1:01.34        
 18 Strasser, London G         7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.36    1:01.66        
 19 Addison, Ava E             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.31    1:02.00        
 20 Micena, Tess               7 Three Village-MR          NT    1:02.05        
 21 Weiss, Alexis M            7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.95    1:02.77        
 22 Lettieri, Ava T            8 CSDC-MR              1:08.63    1:03.46        
 23 Costa, Annabelle J         7 CSDC-MR              1:30.00    1:07.21        
 24 Primak, Morgan A           8 Three Village-MR     1:00.00    1:10.52        
 25 Patel, Shreya              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.58    1:10.82        
 -- Fang, Sophia               7 Three Village-MR     1:00.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Park, Erica Y              5 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.79         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Naomi               8 CSDC-MR                24.14      25.32        
  2 Baynon, Lily M             6 FA-MR                  31.00      25.63        
  3 Hand, Emma M               8 EHY-MR                 27.27      25.95        
  4 Rochlin, Genevieve         8 Three Village-MR       27.00      26.32        
  5 Fang, Sophia               7 Three Village-MR       29.33      26.51        
  6 Griffin, Ginger M          8 EHY-MR                 27.53      26.57        
  7 Carbone, Julie or Juliet   7 IA-MR                  33.43      27.81        
  8 Lettieri, Ava T            8 CSDC-MR                25.66      27.96        
  9 Strasser, London G         7 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.96      28.47        
 10 Knight, Lucy I             7 EHY-MR                 32.00      29.93        
 11 Borowski, Elaina           8 CSDC-MR                35.00      30.09        
 12 Genao, Olivia M            8 Three Village-MR          NT      30.76        
 13 Nakamori, Leah Y           8 FA-MR                  32.07      31.02        
 14 Patel, Shreya              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.85      31.84        
 15 Park, Esther Y             6 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.93      32.01        
 16 Addison, Ava E             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.31      32.72        
 17 Eisaman, Avery S           8 Three Village-MR          NT      33.34        
 18 Gesell, Molly              8 HYB-MR                 33.50      33.35        
 19 Cahalane, Avery            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.00      37.06        
 20 Fratticci Cseri, Juliann   6 Three Village-MR       24.00      37.15        
 21 Virga, Lily                8 CSDC-MR              1:00.00      37.34        
 22 Castillo, Evann            8 EHY-MR                 37.90      38.22        
 23 Fratticci Cseri, Isabell   6 Three Village-MR       24.00      41.58        
 24 Weiss, Alexis M            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.90      42.44        
 25 Costa, Annabelle J         7 CSDC-MR                58.21      43.02        
 -- Gregory, Graysen M         8 EHY-MR                 33.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Fuentes, Valentina M       7 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.90         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Woody, Leah K              8 Three Village-MR       28.97         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Wright, Elizabeth M        8 Three Village-MR       25.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Micena, Tess               7 Three Village-MR          NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Park, Erica Y              5 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.40         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carle, Anna E              8 FA-MR                1:03.72      58.85        
  2 Griffin, Ginger M          8 EHY-MR               1:00.00      59.35        
  3 Kalmaer, Dahlia R          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.01    1:00.61        
  4 Fang, Sophia               7 Three Village-MR     1:05.94    1:02.35        
  5 Nakamori, Leah Y           8 FA-MR                1:04.70    1:05.15        
  6 Borowski, Elaina           8 CSDC-MR              1:13.61    1:07.96        
  7 Trobiano, Nicolette P      7 FA-MR                1:10.99    1:11.58        
  8 Genao, Olivia M            8 Three Village-MR          NT    1:12.56        
  9 Primak, Morgan A           8 Three Village-MR       58.00    1:22.40        
 -- Lettieri, Ava T            8 CSDC-MR              1:07.67         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Kim, Ashley                7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.84         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Katzmaier, Anna E          8 HYB-MR                 55.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Cavalone, Charlotte H      8 HYB-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Russo, Breelyn M           8 IA-MR                1:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Naomi               8 CSDC-MR                19.66      17.13        
  2 Crane, Naomi C             8 IA-MR                  35.00      18.71        
  3 Carbone, Julie or Juliet   7 IA-MR                  24.77      21.96        
  4 Surdi, Alexa N             7 Three Village-MR       23.58      22.58        
  5 Rochlin, Genevieve         8 Three Village-MR       26.00      24.62        
  6 Knight, Lucy I             7 EHY-MR                 26.50      25.14        
  7 Bull, Wes                  7 EHY-MR                 26.79      25.76        
  8 Cavalone, Charlotte H      8 HYB-MR                 28.64      25.96        
  9 Addison, Ava E             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.92      26.13        
 10 Woody, Leah K              8 Three Village-MR     2:30.00      26.63        
 11 Cahalane, Avery            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.11      26.93        
 12 Wright, Elizabeth M        8 Three Village-MR       26.00      26.95        
 13 Nakamori, Leah Y           8 FA-MR                  30.99      27.31        
 14 Hupfer, Alice E            8 IA-MR                  40.00      28.47        
 15 Strasser, London G         7 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.90      28.65        
 16 Micena, Tess               7 Three Village-MR          NT      31.84        
 17 Baynon, Lily M             6 FA-MR                  29.00      32.84        
 18 Timm, Avery R              6 Three Village-MR       29.00      34.00        
 19 Park, Esther Y             6 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.11      35.20        
 20 Patel, Shreya              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.13      37.28        
 21 Park, Erica Y              5 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.90      44.20        
 -- Fratticci Cseri, Juliann   6 Three Village-MR       25.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Fratticci Cseri, Isabell   6 Three Village-MR       25.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Primak, Morgan A           8 Three Village-MR       24.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Naomi               8 CSDC-MR              1:41.25    1:32.90        
  2 Griffin, Ginger M          8 EHY-MR               1:55.95    1:51.26        
  3 Kalmaer, Dahlia R          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.95    1:55.53        
  4 Bull, Wes                  7 EHY-MR               2:07.95    2:00.83        
  5 Knight, Lucy I             7 EHY-MR               2:09.50    2:00.90        
  6 Castillo, Evann            8 EHY-MR               2:00.00    2:11.94        
  7 Woody, Leah K              8 Three Village-MR     1:45.00    2:13.37        
 -- Crane, Naomi C             8 IA-MR                2:00.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
 -- Nakamori, Leah Y           8 FA-MR                2:01.99         DQ        
      Strokes out of sequence - IM
 -- Grotto, Gia R              8 SSC-MR               2:13.35         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
 -- Surdi, Alexa N             7 Three Village-MR     1:45.00         DQ        
      Strokes out of sequence - IM
 -- Fratticci Cseri, Juliann   6 Three Village-MR     1:45.00         DQ        
      Strokes out of sequence - IM
 -- Fratticci Cseri, Isabell   6 Three Village-MR     1:45.00         DQ        
      Strokes out of sequence - IM
 -- Primak, Morgan A           8 Three Village-MR     1:40.00         DQ        
      Strokes out of sequence - IM
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village-MR       27.73      27.06        
  2 Woody, Lauren E           10 Three Village-MR       30.24      30.78        
  3 Lisica, Sabrina N         10 Three Village-MR       33.08      32.09        
  4 Buchen, Matilda V         10 UN-MR                  31.94      32.33        
  5 Griffin, Lily S           10 EHY-MR                 33.53      32.64        
  6 Vavalle, Giuliana R       10 Three Village-MR       31.83      33.25        
  7 Leon, Ashley C            10 EHY-MR                 31.54      33.60        
  8 Wafer, Sara N             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.38      33.64        
  9 Cullen, Grace M            9 IA-MR                  38.01      34.37        
 10 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     10 Three Village-MR       34.94      34.39        
 11 Arneja, Rabani            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.21      34.90        
 12 Sztorc, Natalie           10 IA-MR                  34.75      35.85        
 13 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda  10 Three Village-MR       36.24      35.92        
 14 Glazebnik, Julia T        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.01      36.19        
 15 Meckes, Analisa F          9 IA-MR                  37.08      36.26        
 16 Furnell, Amelia           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.06      36.50        
 17 Parnell, Fiona R          10 Three Village-MR       38.14      36.59        
 18 Mendoza, Crystal           9 HYB-MR                 36.42      36.65        
 19 Scarpinato, Nicolette R   10 Three Village-MR       38.63      36.81        
 19 Cipriano, Siena R         10 Three Village-MR       37.70      36.81        
 21 Tribble, Julianna R        9 Three Village-MR       40.29      36.96        
 22 Palmieri, Minna            9 HYB-MR                 37.47      36.97        
 22 Welch, Sadie K            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.03      36.97        
 24 Metz, Lylah R              9 EHY-MR                 37.65      37.02        
 25 Sodhi, Amani              10 FA-MR                  36.55      37.47        
 26 Chen, Melody               9 Three Village-MR       41.47      37.58        
 27 Donnelly, Meghan R        10 Three Village-MR       40.59      37.69        
 28 Seale, Kayla R             9 Three Village-MR       38.22      37.78        
 29 Lopez, Caitlin             9 HYB-MR                 46.76      37.81        
 30 Nitzsche, Julia S          9 CSDC-MR                39.24      38.14        
 31 Duong, Katie S            10 Three Village-MR       40.00      38.16        
 32 Daniels, Elizabeth         9 EHY-MR                 37.65      38.20        
 33 Peers, Tegan A            10 IA-MR                  39.71      38.25        
 34 Micena, Kallie             9 Three Village-MR       39.45      38.34        
 35 Como, Juliet S             9 HYB-MR                 41.13      38.71        
 36 Platti, Grace              9 CSDC-MR                37.55      38.83        
 37 Donegain, Kate A           9 IA-MR                  40.66      39.10        
 38 Eriskin, Nisa             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.45      39.33        
 39 Jacome, Gabriela Y        10 EHY-MR                 38.52      39.39        
 40 Oberoi, Anya              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.12      39.41        
 41 Veit, Cayden R             9 Three Village-MR       39.46      39.64        
 42 Nieto, Emily N             9 EHY-MR                 44.03      40.14        
 43 Secchi, Brooke D          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.93      40.38        
 44 Cao, Carina K             10 Three Village-MR       38.53      40.58        
 45 O'Sullivan, Abby M        10 EHY-MR                 41.53      40.61        
 46 Blatz, Maddie E            9 IA-MR                  45.01      40.84        
 47 Gamez, Olivia G           10 Three Village-MR          NT      41.14        
 48 Condolff, Megan O         10 HYB-MR                 39.17      41.25        
 49 Dhanikonda, Navya *       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.71      41.51        
 50 McGraime, Julia B          9 CSDC-MR                41.29      41.53        
 51 Villa, Ciela I            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.53      41.57        
 52 Chavez, Briana A          10 EHY-MR                 42.25      41.62        
 53 Hu, Anna                   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.56      41.77        
 54 Petkovits, Maria           9 HYB-MR                 43.25      41.84        
 55 Johnson, Sophie G          9 Three Village-MR       46.00      41.89        
 56 Syritsyna, Sophia         10 Three Village-MR       50.00      42.70        
 57 Rabinowitz, Blake S        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.46      42.94        
 58 Genninger, Aivary M        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.74      43.00        
 59 Baynon, Chloe M           10 FA-MR                  40.66      43.13        
 60 Resnick, Mae               9 EHY-MR                 43.35      43.14        
 61 White, Shannon             9 HYB-MR                 43.90      43.20        
 62 Kieran, Meredith *         9 IA-MR                  42.59      43.59        
 63 Fehn, Jamie G              9 CSDC-MR                45.71      44.00        
 63 Leite, Jillian K           9 CSDC-MR              1:10.00      44.00        
 65 Savarese, Angelina R      10 Three Village-MR       56.00      44.03        
 66 Narvaez, Yanet             9 CSDC-MR              1:30.00      44.65        
 67 Neglia, Gianna R           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.20      44.77        
 68 Degeronimo, Abby M         9 Three Village-MR       47.23      45.52        
 69 Guerrier, Olivia J        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.95      46.44        
 70 Dhingra, Yana *           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.28      46.81        
 71 Schnatz, Eve               9 CSDC-MR                55.00      46.82        
 72 Mink, Christina M         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.94      46.89        
 73 Petkovits, Arianna         9 HYB-MR                 50.69      47.25        
 74 Whitehair, Hannah J        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.39      48.14        
 75 Price, Caroline E          9 Three Village-MR       49.79      48.57        
 76 Glatzle, Kathryn M        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.90      50.27        
 77 Rogers, Lindsay C          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.31      51.77        
 78 Millindorf, Lena M         9 FA-MR                  53.48      52.20        
 79 Rogers, Lexi M             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.11      52.51        
 80 Rosslee, Emma J            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.40      53.52        
 81 Liu, Ella Y                9 Three Village-MR          NT      53.53        
 82 Liu, Cayla J               9 Three Village-MR          NT      56.41        
 83 Rusconi, Alessandra        9 HYB-MR               1:04.75    1:06.15        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village-MR     1:01.31      59.91        
                  28.40       59.91 (31.51)                                        
  2 Woody, Lauren E           10 Three Village-MR     1:08.35    1:08.88        
                  32.52     1:08.88 (36.36)                                        
  3 Lisica, Sabrina N         10 Three Village-MR     1:11.46    1:10.09        
                  34.51     1:10.09 (35.58)                                        
  4 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline    9 Three Village-MR     1:09.57    1:10.22        
                  33.95     1:10.22 (36.27)                                        
  5 Monti, Lila R              9 Three Village-MR     1:09.92    1:11.90        
                  34.92     1:11.90 (36.98)                                        
  6 Buchen, Matilda V         10 UN-MR                1:10.02    1:11.95        
                  33.41     1:11.95 (38.54)                                        
  7 Leon, Ashley C            10 EHY-MR               1:12.77    1:12.40        
                  35.76     1:12.40 (36.64)                                        
  8 Vavalle, Giuliana R       10 Three Village-MR     1:15.49    1:13.87        
                  34.95     1:13.87 (38.92)                                        
  9 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     10 Three Village-MR     1:24.35    1:15.41        
                  36.04     1:15.41 (39.37)                                        
 10 Skiba, Victoria C         10 SSC-MR               1:26.63    1:17.46        
                  36.41     1:17.46 (41.05)                                        
 11 Llerena, Xiomara R         9 Three Village-MR     1:13.60    1:18.06        
                  36.75     1:18.06 (41.31)                                        
 12 Castillo, Ava C           10 EHY-MR               1:17.94    1:18.62        
                  38.42     1:18.62 (40.20)                                        
 13 Sztorc, Natalie           10 IA-MR                1:18.55    1:19.93        
                  37.98     1:19.93 (41.95)                                        
 14 Arneja, Rabani            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.69    1:21.25        
                  39.17     1:21.25 (42.08)                                        
 15 Cullen, Grace M            9 IA-MR                1:20.43    1:21.30        
                  38.67     1:21.30 (42.63)                                        
 16 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda  10 Three Village-MR     1:24.60    1:22.66        
                  39.12     1:22.66 (43.54)                                        
 17 Welch, Sadie K            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.48    1:22.78        
                  39.12     1:22.78 (43.66)                                        
 18 Glazebnik, Julia T        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.88    1:22.98        
                  39.01     1:22.98 (43.97)                                        
 19 Parnell, Fiona R          10 Three Village-MR     1:25.08    1:23.29        
                  40.59     1:23.29 (42.70)                                        
 20 Metz, Lylah R              9 EHY-MR               1:27.49    1:24.26        
                  39.86     1:24.26 (44.40)                                        
 21 Furnell, Amelia           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.59    1:24.35        
                  41.81     1:24.35 (42.54)                                        
 22 Platti, Grace              9 CSDC-MR              1:25.18    1:25.37        
                  40.94     1:25.37 (44.43)                                        
 23 Sodhi, Amani              10 FA-MR                1:20.99    1:25.52        
                  39.40     1:25.52 (46.12)                                        
 24 Scarpinato, Nicolette R   10 Three Village-MR     1:32.88    1:25.82        
                  41.56     1:25.82 (44.26)                                        
 25 Williamson, Samantha E     9 HYB-MR               1:28.37    1:25.85        
                  40.01     1:25.85 (45.84)                                        
 26 Cipriano, Siena R         10 Three Village-MR     1:24.98    1:26.09        
                  40.35     1:26.09 (45.74)                                        
 27 Duong, Katie S            10 Three Village-MR     1:30.00    1:26.92        
                  40.60     1:26.92 (46.32)                                        
 27 Veit, Cayden R             9 Three Village-MR     1:25.52    1:26.92        
                  40.31     1:26.92 (46.61)                                        
 29 Mendoza, Crystal           9 HYB-MR               1:24.27    1:26.94        
                  41.34     1:26.94 (45.60)                                        
 30 Oberoi, Anya              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.85    1:27.05        
                  43.45     1:27.05 (43.60)                                        
 31 Nitzsche, Julia S          9 CSDC-MR              1:29.69    1:27.18        
                  41.02     1:27.18 (46.16)                                        
 32 Tribble, Julianna R        9 Three Village-MR     1:40.15    1:27.49        
                  40.00     1:27.49 (47.49)                                        
 33 Donnelly, Meghan R        10 Three Village-MR     1:31.31    1:27.62        
                  41.05     1:27.62 (46.57)                                        
 34 Seale, Kayla R             9 Three Village-MR     1:27.16    1:27.91        
                  42.16     1:27.91 (45.75)                                        
 35 Chen, Melody               9 Three Village-MR     1:36.77    1:29.00        
                  41.27     1:29.00 (47.73)                                        
 36 Daniels, Elizabeth         9 EHY-MR               1:25.12    1:29.71        
                  41.27     1:29.71 (48.44)                                        
 37 Micena, Kallie             9 Three Village-MR     1:32.82    1:29.95        
                  42.31     1:29.95 (47.64)                                        
 38 Eriskin, Nisa             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.85    1:30.67        
                  44.36     1:30.67 (46.31)                                        
 39 Como, Juliet S             9 HYB-MR               1:38.04    1:30.92        
                  43.70     1:30.92 (47.22)                                        
 40 Schrock, Nicole           10 HYB-MR               1:25.00    1:31.32        
 41 Secchi, Brooke D          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.68    1:31.58        
                  44.17     1:31.58 (47.41)                                        
 42 Donegain, Kate A           9 IA-MR                1:32.25    1:31.90        
 43 Villa, Ciela I            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.73    1:33.60        
                  46.01     1:33.60 (47.59)                                        
 44 McGraime, Julia B          9 CSDC-MR              1:33.28    1:35.92        
                  44.05     1:35.92 (51.87)                                        
 45 Cao, Carina K             10 Three Village-MR     1:27.70    1:36.26        
                  44.77     1:36.26 (51.49)                                        
 46 Resnick, Mae               9 EHY-MR               1:48.27    1:36.73        
                  45.91     1:36.73 (50.82)                                        
 47 Leite, Jillian K           9 CSDC-MR              2:45.00    1:37.06        
                  46.66     1:37.06 (50.40)                                        
 48 Carpentieri, Taylor M     10 IA-MR                1:33.00    1:37.77        
                  46.50     1:37.77 (51.27)                                        
 49 Baynon, Chloe M           10 FA-MR                1:35.08    1:38.06        
                  46.49     1:38.06 (51.57)                                        
 50 Gamez, Olivia G           10 Three Village-MR          NT    1:38.33        
                  45.87     1:38.33 (52.46)                                        
 51 Fehn, Jamie G              9 CSDC-MR              1:40.37    1:38.36        
                  46.46     1:38.36 (51.90)                                        
 52 Young, Sydney B           10 SSC-MR               1:42.58    1:39.95        
                  47.06     1:39.95 (52.89)                                        
 53 Dhanikonda, Navya *       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.53    1:42.27        
                  46.81     1:42.27 (55.46)                                        
 54 Rabinowitz, Blake S        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.39    1:42.47        
                  50.55     1:42.47 (51.92)                                        
 55 Mink, Christina M         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.80    1:42.57        
                  51.02     1:42.57 (51.55)                                        
 56 Savarese, Angelina R      10 Three Village-MR     1:30.00    1:42.61        
                  47.04     1:42.61 (55.57)                                        
 57 Giagios, Andraya B         9 SSC-MR               1:40.12    1:42.78        
 58 Price, Caroline E          9 Three Village-MR     1:58.28    1:42.82        
                  47.95     1:42.82 (54.87)                                        
 59 Syritsyna, Sophia         10 Three Village-MR     1:35.00    1:43.69        
 60 Johnson, Sophie G          9 Three Village-MR     1:36.00    1:43.95        
 61 Genninger, Aivary M        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.91    1:45.40        
 62 Briel, Grace               9 CSDC-MR              2:00.00    1:46.78        
 63 Neglia, Gianna R           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.09    1:47.39        
                  49.26     1:47.39 (58.13)                                        
 64 Degeronimo, Abby M         9 Three Village-MR     2:02.12    1:49.75        
                  48.15   1:49.75 (1:01.60)                                        
 65 Whitehair, Hannah J        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.90    1:50.37        
                  53.17     1:50.37 (57.20)                                        
 66 Dhingra, Yana *           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.40    1:52.00        
                  50.97   1:52.00 (1:01.03)                                        
 67 Schnatz, Eve               9 CSDC-MR              2:02.62    1:56.08        
 68 Rosslee, Emma J            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.85    1:56.37        
                  55.63   1:56.37 (1:00.74)                                        
 69 Rogers, Lindsay C          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.70    1:56.84        
                  52.69   1:56.84 (1:04.15)                                        
 70 Glatzle, Kathryn M        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.95    1:58.75        
 71 Rogers, Lexi M             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.15    2:00.67        
                  56.28   2:00.67 (1:04.39)                                        
 72 Liu, Ella Y                9 Three Village-MR          NT    2:01.22        
 73 Liu, Cayla J               9 Three Village-MR          NT    2:04.71        
                  59.62   2:04.71 (1:05.09)                                        
 74 Guerrier, Olivia J        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.90    2:06.77        
                  56.13   2:06.77 (1:10.64)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monti, Lila R              9 Three Village-MR     2:27.99    2:30.93        
                  34.85     1:14.24 (39.39)     1:53.79 (39.55)     2:30.93 (37.14)
  2 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline    9 Three Village-MR     2:42.82    2:33.30        
                  35.72     1:15.47 (39.75)     1:56.80 (41.33)     2:33.30 (36.50)
  3 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.90    2:34.13        
                  34.75     1:14.11 (39.36)     1:55.08 (40.97)     2:34.13 (39.05)
  4 Van Tassel, Avery         10 CSDC-MR              2:38.40    2:36.85        
                  36.37     1:16.56 (40.19)     1:57.70 (41.14)     2:36.85 (39.15)
  5 Vavalle, Giuliana R       10 Three Village-MR     2:43.16    2:38.19        
                  36.63     1:17.59 (40.96)     1:58.37 (40.78)     2:38.19 (39.82)
  6 Griffin, Lily S           10 EHY-MR               3:09.00    2:39.38        
                  36.20     1:15.66 (39.46)     1:57.84 (42.18)     2:39.38 (41.54)
  7 Buchen, Matilda V         10 UN-MR                2:35.00    2:40.90        
                  34.32     1:15.40 (41.08)   2:40.90 (1:25.50)                    
  8 Pitches, Daisy M           9 EHY-MR               2:44.28    2:41.53        
                  37.11     1:19.12 (42.01)     2:01.91 (42.79)     2:41.53 (39.62)
  9 Leon, Ashley C            10 EHY-MR               3:11.00    2:45.56        
                  39.20     1:20.98 (41.78)     2:03.35 (42.37)     2:45.56 (42.21)
 10 Klein, Farrah M            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.07    2:47.79        
                  37.41     1:20.13 (42.72)     2:05.68 (45.55)     2:47.79 (42.11)
 11 Llerena, Xiomara R         9 Three Village-MR     2:49.85    2:47.92        
                  35.80     1:18.85 (43.05)     2:05.21 (46.36)     2:47.92 (42.71)
 12 Wafer, Sara N             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.74    2:51.12        
                  36.77     1:21.69 (44.92)     2:09.26 (47.57)     2:51.12 (41.86)
 13 Ojutiku, Tiwa A            9 SSC-MR               2:55.00    2:52.82        
                  36.32     1:21.57 (45.25)     2:07.00 (45.43)     2:52.82 (45.82)
 14 Emmerich, Ava J           10 Three Village-MR     2:35.00    2:54.03        
                  38.47     1:21.81 (43.34)     2:08.52 (46.71)     2:54.03 (45.51)
 15 Furnell, Amelia           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:01.98    2:59.31        
                  41.85     1:28.43 (46.58)     2:16.30 (47.87)     2:59.31 (43.01)
 16 Skiba, Victoria C         10 SSC-MR               2:50.00    3:04.69        
                  38.35     1:25.50 (47.15)     2:15.21 (49.71)     3:04.69 (49.48)
 17 Platti, Grace              9 CSDC-MR              4:00.00    3:05.44        
                  43.16     1:31.50 (48.34)     2:19.27 (47.77)     3:05.44 (46.17)
 18 Nitzsche, Julia S          9 CSDC-MR              4:00.00    3:09.05        
                  42.61     1:32.06 (49.45)     2:20.71 (48.65)     3:09.05 (48.34)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woody, Lauren E           10 Three Village-MR       34.25      34.79        
  2 Pitches, Daisy M           9 EHY-MR                 36.41      36.37        
  3 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.84      36.56        
  4 Retzlaff, Claudia L        9 Three Village-MR       37.50      36.66        
  5 Klein, Farrah M            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.32      39.05        
  6 Griffin, Lily S           10 EHY-MR                 38.31      40.04        
  7 Leon, Ashley C            10 EHY-MR                 39.88      40.32        
  8 Cullen, Grace M            9 IA-MR                  44.43      41.08        
  9 Parnell, Fiona R          10 Three Village-MR       42.21      41.37        
 10 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     10 Three Village-MR       39.62      42.19        
 11 Castillo, Ava C           10 EHY-MR                 43.78      42.26        
 12 Cipriano, Siena R         10 Three Village-MR       44.43      42.42        
 13 Wafer, Sara N             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.52      42.65        
 14 Scarpinato, Nicolette R   10 Three Village-MR       45.53      43.00        
 15 Veit, Cayden R             9 Three Village-MR       44.24      43.25        
 16 Glazebnik, Julia T        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.36      44.00        
 17 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda  10 Three Village-MR       42.62      44.15        
 18 Daniels, Elizabeth         9 EHY-MR                 47.59      44.20        
 19 Mendoza, Crystal           9 HYB-MR                 44.14      44.50        
 20 Duong, Katie S            10 Three Village-MR       50.00      45.06        
 21 Sodhi, Amani              10 FA-MR                  42.97      45.13        
 22 Donegain, Kate A           9 IA-MR                  47.51      45.56        
 23 Arneja, Rabani            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.06      45.60        
 24 Chen, Melody               9 Three Village-MR       48.26      45.67        
 25 Welch, Sadie K            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.11      46.28        
 26 Giagios, Andraya B         9 SSC-MR                 48.51      46.77        
 27 Mink, Christina M         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.12      46.93        
 28 Villa, Ciela I            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.73      47.73        
 29 Micena, Kallie             9 Three Village-MR       49.62      47.74        
 30 Resnick, Mae               9 EHY-MR                 49.94      47.80        
 31 Metz, Lylah R              9 EHY-MR                 45.84      47.85        
 32 Cao, Carina K             10 Three Village-MR       47.67      48.06        
 33 Donnelly, Meghan R        10 Three Village-MR       51.45      48.08        
 34 Secchi, Brooke D          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.34      48.27        
 35 Oberoi, Anya              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.36      48.48        
 36 Williamson, Samantha E     9 HYB-MR                 56.83      48.87        
 37 Tribble, Julianna R        9 Three Village-MR       59.78      48.99        
 38 Leite, Jillian K           9 CSDC-MR              1:20.00      49.69        
 39 Como, Juliet S             9 HYB-MR                 51.05      50.19        
 40 Savarese, Angelina R      10 Three Village-MR     1:01.00      50.20        
 41 Rabinowitz, Blake S        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.18      50.32        
 42 Price, Caroline E          9 Three Village-MR       55.81      50.85        
 43 McGraime, Julia B          9 CSDC-MR                47.71      51.00        
 44 Eriskin, Nisa             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.54      51.38        
 45 Young, Sydney B           10 SSC-MR                 56.43      51.86        
 46 Dhanikonda, Navya *       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.22      52.36        
 47 Briel, Grace               9 CSDC-MR                50.69      52.59        
 48 Carpentieri, Taylor M     10 IA-MR                1:00.00      52.67        
 49 Baynon, Chloe M           10 FA-MR                  50.85      52.69        
 50 Neglia, Gianna R           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.94      53.23        
 51 Syritsyna, Sophia         10 Three Village-MR       54.00      53.98        
 52 Genninger, Aivary M        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.96      54.10        
 53 Johnson, Sophie G          9 Three Village-MR       55.00      54.23        
 54 Whitehair, Hannah J        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.61      56.02        
 55 Degeronimo, Abby M         9 Three Village-MR     1:04.22      56.41        
 56 Schnatz, Eve               9 CSDC-MR              1:04.76      57.45        
 57 Glatzle, Kathryn M        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.90      58.31        
 58 Rosslee, Emma J            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.13      58.96        
 59 Guerrier, Olivia J        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.95      59.06        
 60 Rogers, Lindsay C          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.09      59.87        
 61 Dhingra, Yana *           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.77    1:01.89        
 62 Rogers, Lexi M             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.22    1:02.47        
 63 Liu, Ella Y                9 Three Village-MR          NT    1:04.82        
 -- Schrock, Nicole           10 HYB-MR                 47.32         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Fehn, Jamie G              9 CSDC-MR                55.44         DQ        
      Toes curled over gutter after the start
 -- Emmerich, Ava J           10 Three Village-MR       41.82         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Liu, Cayla J               9 Three Village-MR          NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Sztorc, Natalie           10 IA-MR                  38.05         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woody, Lauren E           10 Three Village-MR     1:14.20    1:18.01        
                  36.58     1:18.01 (41.43)                                        
  2 Retzlaff, Claudia L        9 Three Village-MR     1:20.44    1:19.44        
                  38.21     1:19.44 (41.23)                                        
  3 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.15    1:19.91        
                  38.85     1:19.91 (41.06)                                        
  4 Pitches, Daisy M           9 EHY-MR               1:16.35    1:20.09        
                  39.41     1:20.09 (40.68)                                        
  5 Monti, Lila R              9 Three Village-MR     1:19.47    1:22.40        
                  40.23     1:22.40 (42.17)                                        
  6 Klein, Farrah M            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.15    1:22.53        
  7 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline    9 Three Village-MR     1:18.87    1:22.63        
                  39.76     1:22.63 (42.87)                                        
  8 Skiba, Victoria C         10 SSC-MR               1:26.52    1:25.97        
                  47.50     1:25.97 (38.47)                                        
  9 Sztorc, Natalie           10 IA-MR                1:22.05    1:26.04        
                  44.71     1:26.04 (41.33)                                        
 10 Emmerich, Ava J           10 Three Village-MR     1:32.42    1:28.16        
 11 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     10 Three Village-MR     1:25.31    1:28.21        
                  42.14     1:28.21 (46.07)                                        
 12 Llerena, Xiomara R         9 Three Village-MR     1:28.16    1:30.46        
 12 Veit, Cayden R             9 Three Village-MR     1:36.00    1:30.46        
 14 Griffin, Lily S           10 EHY-MR               1:29.86    1:30.81        
                  43.92     1:30.81 (46.89)                                        
 15 Parnell, Fiona R          10 Three Village-MR     1:31.84    1:31.02        
 16 Cipriano, Siena R         10 Three Village-MR     1:31.87    1:31.70        
 16 Cullen, Grace M            9 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:31.70        
 18 Wafer, Sara N             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.97    1:32.98        
                  44.88     1:32.98 (48.10)                                        
 19 Chen, Melody               9 Three Village-MR     1:39.08    1:34.02        
                  45.63     1:34.02 (48.39)                                        
 20 Scarpinato, Nicolette R   10 Three Village-MR     1:36.26    1:34.27        
                  45.55     1:34.27 (48.72)                                        
 21 Sodhi, Amani              10 FA-MR                1:37.25    1:34.74        
                  45.49     1:34.74 (49.25)                                        
 22 Gamez, Olivia G           10 Three Village-MR          NT    1:36.00        
 23 Glazebnik, Julia T        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.58    1:36.02        
 23 Seale, Kayla R             9 Three Village-MR     1:34.92    1:36.02        
 25 Jacome, Gabriela Y        10 EHY-MR               1:38.91    1:36.83        
                1:36.94         1:36.83 ( )                                        
 26 Duong, Katie S            10 Three Village-MR     1:35.00    1:37.31        
 27 Meckes, Analisa F          9 IA-MR                1:53.66    1:37.63        
 28 Micena, Kallie             9 Three Village-MR     1:43.50    1:38.16        
                  49.17     1:38.16 (48.99)                                        
 29 Furnell, Amelia           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.10    1:38.41        
                  48.82     1:38.41 (49.59)                                        
 30 Mendoza, Crystal           9 HYB-MR               1:37.77    1:38.59        
                  47.17     1:38.59 (51.42)                                        
 31 Donegain, Kate A           9 IA-MR                1:52.22    1:39.72        
 32 O'Sullivan, Abby M        10 EHY-MR               1:46.55    1:41.13        
 33 Metz, Lylah R              9 EHY-MR               1:38.34    1:41.38        
                  49.38     1:41.38 (52.00)                                        
 34 Arneja, Rabani            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.41    1:41.45        
                  49.48     1:41.45 (51.97)                                        
 35 Lopez, Caitlin             9 HYB-MR               1:45.00    1:41.51        
 36 Hu, Anna                   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.89    1:43.08        
 37 Nieto, Emily N             9 EHY-MR               1:48.79    1:43.89        
 38 Condolff, Megan O         10 HYB-MR               1:44.83    1:44.01        
 39 Oberoi, Anya              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.36    1:45.13        
 40 Peers, Tegan A            10 IA-MR                1:42.34    1:46.71        
                  52.46     1:46.71 (54.25)                                        
 41 Donnelly, Meghan R        10 Three Village-MR     1:45.00    1:48.53        
 42 Savarese, Angelina R      10 Three Village-MR     1:50.00    1:48.62        
 43 Petkovits, Maria           9 HYB-MR               1:58.27    1:48.84        
 44 Eriskin, Nisa             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.44    1:49.71        
 45 Leite, Jillian K           9 CSDC-MR              2:45.00    1:50.69        
 46 Blatz, Maddie E            9 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:51.18        
 47 Rabinowitz, Blake S        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.13    1:51.94        
 48 Genninger, Aivary M        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.34    1:52.26        
 49 Neglia, Gianna R           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.17    1:58.09        
 50 Johnson, Sophie G          9 Three Village-MR     1:45.00    1:59.01        
 51 Dhanikonda, Navya *       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.28    1:59.08        
 52 Price, Caroline E          9 Three Village-MR     2:06.72    2:02.56        
 53 Petkovits, Arianna         9 HYB-MR               2:11.63    2:04.03        
 54 Millindorf, Lena M         9 FA-MR                2:10.99    2:05.75        
 55 Whitehair, Hannah J        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.09    2:05.91        
 56 Rogers, Lindsay C          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.09    2:06.26        
 57 Schnatz, Eve               9 CSDC-MR              2:00.00    2:08.07        
 58 Glatzle, Kathryn M        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.90    2:08.57        
 59 Dhingra, Yana *           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.09    2:14.63        
 60 Degeronimo, Abby M         9 Three Village-MR     2:23.38    2:15.49        
 61 Rogers, Lexi M             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.06    2:16.22        
 62 Guerrier, Olivia J        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.95    2:19.20        
 63 Rosslee, Emma J            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.96    2:24.25        
 64 Liu, Cayla J               9 Three Village-MR          NT    2:27.77        
 -- Tribble, Julianna R        9 Three Village-MR     2:09.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Villa, Ciela I            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.69         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Como, Juliet S             9 HYB-MR               1:57.88         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Syritsyna, Sophia         10 Three Village-MR     1:39.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Narvaez, Yanet             9 CSDC-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Welch, Sadie K            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.22         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Mink, Christina M         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.74         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Liu, Ella Y                9 Three Village-MR          NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village-MR       34.26      35.15        
  2 Woody, Lauren E           10 Three Village-MR       40.36      38.82        
  3 Lisica, Sabrina N         10 Three Village-MR       40.11      39.95        
  4 Griffin, Lily S           10 EHY-MR                 43.74      41.57        
  5 Pitches, Daisy M           9 EHY-MR                 41.74      42.19        
  6 Van Tassel, Avery         10 CSDC-MR                42.75      42.43        
  7 Cullen, Grace M            9 IA-MR                  45.79      44.00        
  8 Retzlaff, Claudia L        9 Three Village-MR       46.09      44.23        
  9 Emmerich, Ava J           10 Three Village-MR       43.96      44.53        
 10 Castillo, Ava C           10 EHY-MR                 46.00      45.88        
 11 Sodhi, Amani              10 FA-MR                  46.01      45.94        
 12 Sztorc, Natalie           10 IA-MR                  46.06      46.09        
 13 Glazebnik, Julia T        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.56      47.55        
 14 Dhanikonda, Navya *       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.41      47.61        
 15 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda  10 Three Village-MR       48.23      47.66        
 16 Klein, Farrah M            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.41      48.03        
 17 Micena, Kallie             9 Three Village-MR       51.15      48.83        
 18 Arneja, Rabani            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.49      49.02        
 19 Scarpinato, Nicolette R   10 Three Village-MR       50.86      49.70        
 20 Duong, Katie S            10 Three Village-MR       49.00      49.75        
 21 Oberoi, Anya              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.44      50.09        
 22 Cipriano, Siena R         10 Three Village-MR       53.37      50.31        
 23 Parnell, Fiona R          10 Three Village-MR       52.85      50.34        
 24 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     10 Three Village-MR       49.25      50.48        
 25 Resnick, Mae               9 EHY-MR                 51.98      50.70        
 26 Donegain, Kate A           9 IA-MR                  55.36      50.77        
 27 Chen, Melody               9 Three Village-MR       55.88      50.82        
 28 Briel, Grace               9 CSDC-MR                56.46      51.44        
 29 Seale, Kayla R             9 Three Village-MR       52.15      51.66        
 30 Carpentieri, Taylor M     10 IA-MR                  53.10      51.70        
 31 Wafer, Sara N             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.50      52.17        
 32 Fehn, Jamie G              9 CSDC-MR              1:00.00      52.97        
 33 Platti, Grace              9 CSDC-MR                51.71      53.77        
 34 McGraime, Julia B          9 CSDC-MR                54.80      53.81        
 35 Daniels, Elizabeth         9 EHY-MR                 51.12      53.84        
 36 Baynon, Chloe M           10 FA-MR                  53.41      53.88        
 37 Furnell, Amelia           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.74      54.22        
 38 Mendoza, Crystal           9 HYB-MR                 57.37      54.76        
 39 Secchi, Brooke D          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.17      55.47        
 40 Cao, Carina K             10 Three Village-MR       53.64      55.58        
 41 Tribble, Julianna R        9 Three Village-MR     1:03.75      55.95        
 42 Veit, Cayden R             9 Three Village-MR       58.29      56.13        
 43 Neglia, Gianna R           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.36      56.35        
 44 Genninger, Aivary M        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.13      56.96        
 45 Como, Juliet S             9 HYB-MR               1:00.27      57.68        
 46 Eriskin, Nisa             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.31      57.77        
 47 Williamson, Samantha E     9 HYB-MR               1:04.01      59.38        
 48 Savarese, Angelina R      10 Three Village-MR     1:05.00      59.83        
 49 Dhingra, Yana *           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.90    1:00.31        
 50 Welch, Sadie K            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.90    1:02.17        
 51 Mink, Christina M         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.90    1:04.06        
 52 Rogers, Lindsay C          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.90    1:04.28        
 53 Rabinowitz, Blake S        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.37    1:04.96        
 54 Giagios, Andraya B         9 SSC-MR               1:06.00    1:05.12        
 55 Price, Caroline E          9 Three Village-MR       50.00    1:06.55        
 56 Leite, Jillian K           9 CSDC-MR              1:20.00    1:07.44        
 57 Young, Sydney B           10 SSC-MR               1:03.10    1:08.51        
 58 Schnatz, Eve               9 CSDC-MR              1:30.00    1:13.07        
 59 Rosslee, Emma J            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.95    1:15.59        
 60 Degeronimo, Abby M         9 Three Village-MR     1:08.53    1:18.59        
 61 Villa, Ciela I            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.90    1:21.05        
 62 Rogers, Lexi M             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.90    1:22.28        
 -- Donnelly, Meghan R        10 Three Village-MR       53.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Schrock, Nicole           10 HYB-MR                 50.56         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Whitehair, Hannah J        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.95         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Glatzle, Kathryn M        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.95         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Liu, Cayla J               9 Three Village-MR          NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Liu, Ella Y                9 Three Village-MR          NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Syritsyna, Sophia         10 Three Village-MR     1:05.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Metz, Lylah R              9 EHY-MR               1:04.45         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Johnson, Sophie G          9 Three Village-MR     1:00.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Gamez, Olivia G           10 Three Village-MR          NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village-MR     1:18.65    1:17.81        
                  36.33     1:17.81 (41.48)                                        
  2 Lisica, Sabrina N         10 Three Village-MR     1:26.50    1:28.34        
                  41.94     1:28.34 (46.40)                                        
  3 Monti, Lila R              9 Three Village-MR     1:27.20    1:29.29        
                  42.58     1:29.29 (46.71)                                        
  4 Pitches, Daisy M           9 EHY-MR               1:31.56    1:33.77        
                  43.99     1:33.77 (49.78)                                        
  5 Van Tassel, Avery         10 CSDC-MR              1:33.27    1:34.13        
                  45.12     1:34.13 (49.01)                                        
  6 Retzlaff, Claudia L        9 Three Village-MR     1:39.27    1:35.03        
                  45.56     1:35.03 (49.47)                                        
  7 Emmerich, Ava J           10 Three Village-MR     1:43.98    1:40.33        
                  48.25     1:40.33 (52.08)                                        
  8 Glazebnik, Julia T        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.49    1:42.97        
                  49.78     1:42.97 (53.19)                                        
  9 Skiba, Victoria C         10 SSC-MR               1:51.98    1:43.35        
 10 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline    9 Three Village-MR     1:45.91    1:43.63        
                  49.77     1:43.63 (53.86)                                        
 11 Sodhi, Amani              10 FA-MR                1:40.42    1:45.02        
                  50.25     1:45.02 (54.77)                                        
 12 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda  10 Three Village-MR     1:46.39    1:45.21        
                  48.91     1:45.21 (56.30)                                        
 13 Klein, Farrah M            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.44    1:47.16        
 14 Llerena, Xiomara R         9 Three Village-MR     1:45.00    1:48.79        
                  51.30     1:48.79 (57.49)                                        
 15 Dhanikonda, Navya *       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.05    1:49.79        
                  50.74     1:49.79 (59.05)                                        
 16 O'Sullivan, Abby M        10 EHY-MR               1:50.47    1:50.96        
 17 Resnick, Mae               9 EHY-MR               1:51.09    1:51.70        
 18 Daniels, Elizabeth         9 EHY-MR               1:51.52    1:53.57        
 19 Kelly, Alaina R            9 CSDC-MR              3:00.00    1:54.01        
 20 Chavez, Briana A          10 EHY-MR               1:50.00    1:56.66        
 21 Furnell, Amelia           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.39    1:57.07        
 22 Cao, Carina K             10 Three Village-MR     1:55.06    1:57.92        
                  55.99   1:57.92 (1:01.93)                                        
 23 Secchi, Brooke D          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.72    1:58.54        
                  58.59     1:58.54 (59.95)                                        
 24 Baynon, Chloe M           10 FA-MR                1:56.27    1:58.68        
                  58.19   1:58.68 (1:00.49)                                        
 25 Neglia, Gianna R           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.85    2:03.84        
 26 McGraime, Julia B          9 CSDC-MR              1:58.06    2:05.27        
                  57.47   2:05.27 (1:07.80)                                        
 27 Genninger, Aivary M        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.90    2:05.75        
 28 Hu, Anna                   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.90    2:08.03        
                  58.17   2:08.03 (1:09.86)                                        
 29 Dhingra, Yana *           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.90    2:12.57        
                1:00.28   2:12.57 (1:12.29)                                        
 -- Whitehair, Hannah J        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.90         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Liu, Ella Y                9 Three Village-MR          NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Rusconi, Alessandra        9 HYB-MR               2:55.18         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village-MR       29.29      29.31        
  2 Buchen, Matilda V         10 UN-MR                  42.23      35.78        
  3 Lisica, Sabrina N         10 Three Village-MR       36.37      36.02        
  4 Woody, Lauren E           10 Three Village-MR       34.87      36.03        
  5 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.21      37.10        
  6 Van Tassel, Avery         10 CSDC-MR                37.04      37.82        
  7 Wafer, Sara N             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.77      37.95        
  8 Sztorc, Natalie           10 IA-MR                  38.68      38.51        
  9 Klein, Farrah M            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.95      39.46        
 10 Vavalle, Giuliana R       10 Three Village-MR       36.44      40.23        
 11 Griffin, Lily S           10 EHY-MR                 44.65      41.73        
 12 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda  10 Three Village-MR       49.35      41.84        
 13 Nitzsche, Julia S          9 CSDC-MR                43.87      42.02        
 14 Leon, Ashley C            10 EHY-MR                 42.12      42.92        
 15 Kelly, Alaina R            9 CSDC-MR                46.45      43.52        
 16 Arneja, Rabani            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.46      43.96        
 17 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     10 Three Village-MR       42.77      44.56        
 18 Meckes, Analisa F          9 IA-MR                1:00.00      45.27        
 19 Scarpinato, Nicolette R   10 Three Village-MR       47.83      45.33        
 20 Cipriano, Siena R         10 Three Village-MR       47.29      45.44        
 21 Parnell, Fiona R          10 Three Village-MR       49.00      45.64        
 22 Palmieri, Minna            9 HYB-MR                 53.16      45.68        
 23 Cullen, Grace M            9 IA-MR                  55.00      45.82        
 24 Micena, Kallie             9 Three Village-MR       54.00      45.83        
 25 Daniels, Elizabeth         9 EHY-MR                 50.00      46.57        
 26 Platti, Grace              9 CSDC-MR                48.34      46.89        
 27 Condolff, Megan O         10 HYB-MR                 47.48      47.64        
 28 Veit, Cayden R             9 Three Village-MR       50.37      47.97        
 29 Donnelly, Meghan R        10 Three Village-MR       54.46      49.59        
 30 Tribble, Julianna R        9 Three Village-MR     1:07.21      50.00        
 31 Welch, Sadie K            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.77      50.25        
 32 Lopez, Caitlin             9 HYB-MR               1:08.20      50.28        
 33 Mendoza, Crystal           9 HYB-MR                 51.91      50.38        
 34 Donegain, Kate A           9 IA-MR                  47.96      50.73        
 35 Jacome, Gabriela Y        10 EHY-MR                 58.68      51.41        
 36 Metz, Lylah R              9 EHY-MR                 50.54      52.14        
 37 Fehn, Jamie G              9 CSDC-MR              1:45.00      52.25        
 37 Kieran, Meredith *         9 IA-MR                  46.26      52.25        
 39 Resnick, Mae               9 EHY-MR                 55.84      53.22        
 40 White, Shannon             9 HYB-MR               1:02.35      53.99        
 41 Como, Juliet S             9 HYB-MR                 52.54      54.09        
 42 Cao, Carina K             10 Three Village-MR     1:04.36      54.38        
 43 Johnson, Sophie G          9 Three Village-MR       54.00      54.90        
 44 Oberoi, Anya              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.28      56.51        
 45 Secchi, Brooke D          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.22      57.33        
 46 Savarese, Angelina R      10 Three Village-MR     1:00.00      57.45        
 47 McGraime, Julia B          9 CSDC-MR              1:00.45      58.91        
 48 Blatz, Maddie E            9 IA-MR                1:00.00      59.58        
 49 Chavez, Briana A          10 EHY-MR                 54.47      59.59        
 50 Baynon, Chloe M           10 FA-MR                  58.84    1:01.02        
 51 Petkovits, Maria           9 HYB-MR                 59.44    1:01.30        
 52 Rusconi, Alessandra        9 HYB-MR               1:13.61    1:03.20        
 53 Degeronimo, Abby M         9 Three Village-MR       50.00    1:04.15        
 54 Eriskin, Nisa             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.23    1:04.52        
 55 Villa, Ciela I            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.95    1:08.08        
 56 Petkovits, Arianna         9 HYB-MR               1:31.45    1:17.81        
 -- Mink, Christina M         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.90         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Rabinowitz, Blake S        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.95         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Syritsyna, Sophia         10 Three Village-MR       59.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Liu, Cayla J               9 Three Village-MR          NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village-MR     1:05.45    1:04.91        
  2 Retzlaff, Claudia L        9 Three Village-MR     1:18.81    1:18.45        
  3 Lisica, Sabrina N         10 Three Village-MR     1:26.62    1:21.70        
  4 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline    9 Three Village-MR     1:22.55    1:23.02        
  5 Monti, Lila R              9 Three Village-MR     1:34.00    1:25.64        
  6 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.89    1:27.17        
  7 Van Tassel, Avery         10 CSDC-MR              1:30.56    1:27.95        
  8 Skiba, Victoria C         10 SSC-MR               1:25.93    1:28.58        
  9 Buchen, Matilda V         10 UN-MR                1:30.12    1:29.33        
 10 Vavalle, Giuliana R       10 Three Village-MR     1:31.26    1:35.08        
 11 Llerena, Xiomara R         9 Three Village-MR     1:30.00    1:38.33        
 12 Nitzsche, Julia S          9 CSDC-MR              2:00.00    1:42.76        
 13 Seale, Kayla R             9 Three Village-MR     1:39.00    1:49.45        
 -- Gamez, Olivia G           10 Three Village-MR          NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pitches, Daisy M           9 EHY-MR               2:53.41    2:50.97        
  2 Monti, Lila R              9 Three Village-MR     2:54.92    2:51.63        
  3 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.26    2:55.31        
  4 Van Tassel, Avery         10 CSDC-MR              2:54.66    2:56.32        
  5 Buchen, Matilda V         10 UN-MR                2:40.00    2:59.57        
  6 Retzlaff, Claudia L        9 Three Village-MR     2:51.51    3:02.12        
  7 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline    9 Three Village-MR     3:10.00    3:02.44        
  8 Vavalle, Giuliana R       10 Three Village-MR     3:02.76    3:08.00        
  9 Emmerich, Ava J           10 Three Village-MR     2:55.00    3:08.27        
 10 Skiba, Victoria C         10 SSC-MR               3:05.00    3:10.46        
 11 Leon, Ashley C            10 EHY-MR               3:10.00    3:12.02        
 12 Llerena, Xiomara R         9 Three Village-MR     3:16.46    3:13.40        
 13 Duong, Katie S            10 Three Village-MR     2:55.00    3:30.45        
 14 Platti, Grace              9 CSDC-MR              4:00.00    3:33.52        
 15 Nitzsche, Julia S          9 CSDC-MR              4:00.00    3:35.21        
 16 Seale, Kayla R             9 Three Village-MR     3:09.00    3:39.83        
 -- Gamez, Olivia G           10 Three Village-MR          NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
 -- Fehn, Jamie G              9 CSDC-MR              4:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
 -- Palmieri, Minna            9 HYB-MR               3:25.00         DQ        
      Standing on bottom - Misc
 -- Price, Caroline E          9 Three Village-MR     3:00.00         DQ        
      Elbows recovered over water - breast
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 Yard Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                        NT    4:31.04        
     1) Retzlaff, Claudia L 9           2) Monti, Lila R 9                
     3) Woody, Lauren E 10              4) Herr, Emily A 10               
                  32.67   1:10.22 (1:10.22)     1:43.57 (33.35)   2:20.61 (1:10.39)
        2:53.36 (32.75)   3:31.84 (1:11.23)     3:59.32 (27.48)     4:31.04 (59.20)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Summer D           12 EHY-MR                 27.07      26.73        
  2 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 HYB-MR                 26.36      26.87        
  3 Lin, Hannah J             12 Three Village-MR       27.95      28.00        
  4 Schlegel, Olivia P        12 Three Village-MR       27.46      28.57        
  5 Cimino, Izabella K        12 FA-MR                  28.17      28.60        
  6 Hepworth, Leigh           12 HYB-MR                 29.65      28.67        
  7 Carpentieri, Jordan P     12 IA-MR                  28.77      29.21        
  8 Edlin-Miller, Lia         11 HYB-MR                 29.24      29.49        
  9 Crane, Ruth A             12 IA-MR                  43.62      29.75        
 10 Brown, Cadie R            11 CSDC-MR                29.71      29.98        
 11 Buono, Serena E           12 IA-MR                  30.23      30.15        
 12 Buono, Sarina L           11 IA-MR                  30.75      30.42        
 13 McAuliffe, Margot E       11 EHY-MR                 31.39      30.87        
 14 Nigro, Steph L            12 CSDC-MR                30.14      31.01        
 15 Duryea_Stern, Halea       12 HYB-MR                 30.33      31.02        
 16 Baris, Harper P           11 EHY-MR                 43.29      31.11        
 17 Somers, Julia             11 HYB-MR                 33.01      31.31        
 18 Bilich, Kristen           12 IA-MR                  31.72      31.38        
 19 Smerechniak, Sofia        11 IA-MR                  30.72      31.56        
 20 Chan, Devena              11 UN-MR                  33.04      31.72        
 21 Cassidy, Alexa R          12 CSDC-MR                32.04      31.74        
 22 Resnick, Chloe D          11 EHY-MR                 32.87      31.99        
 23 Hsieh, Vanessa            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.06      32.04        
 24 McDougall, Marissa R      11 CSDC-MR                31.90      32.37        
 25 Andrew, Fiona J           12 FA-MR                  31.56      32.39        
 26 Hendershot, Haley J       11 IA-MR                  32.27      32.50        
 27 Knutson, Anna C           11 HYB-MR                 32.87      32.72        
 28 Bakalli, Lily F           12 IA-MR                  50.00      33.10        
 29 Poschmann, Kristy A       11 HYB-MR                 33.02      33.12        
 30 Tenebro, Alyson           11 IA-MR                  32.05      33.18        
 30 DeHaas, Hailey R          12 IA-MR                  34.68      33.18        
 32 LaPierre, Toby M          12 EHY-MR                 34.46      33.25        
 33 Lin, Della                12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.49      33.26        
 34 Platti, Nicole            12 CSDC-MR                32.06      33.31        
 35 Wu, Michelle W            11 Three Village-MR       33.94      33.35        
 36 Cacace, Aurelia J         12 IA-MR                  34.55      33.49        
 37 McMahon, Amelia G         11 HYB-MR                 34.47      33.56        
 38 Loewy, Jessica E          11 UN-MR                  33.43      33.63        
 39 Boes, Taylor V            12 SSC-MR                 36.31      33.84        
 40 Haas, Emma C              12 IA-MR                  33.08      34.22        
 41 Torres, Amanda            12 HYB-MR                 33.28      34.37        
 42 Burget, Maya L            12 HYB-MR                 34.12      34.65        
 43 Michels, Grace C          12 SSC-MR                 34.78      34.73        
 44 Ristau, Hope E            11 FA-MR                  34.77      34.85        
 45 Pyclik, Caylee M          11 SSC-MR                 37.07      35.53        
 46 Orrego, Maria             11 UN-MR                  31.90      35.61        
 47 Devito, Alyssa M          11 Three Village-MR       36.88      36.00        
 48 Nizza, Madeline L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.11      36.01        
 49 Ramos, Kota               11 CSDC-MR                36.20      36.50        
 50 Vezzi, Nicole M           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.13      36.52        
 51 Mikoleski, Marissa F      12 IA-MR                  38.45      36.66        
 52 Le, Amanda T              12 FA-MR                  43.28      37.36        
 53 Higgins, Abaigeal E       11 Three Village-MR       36.95      38.01        
 54 Clark, Emily              11 HYB-MR                 37.31      38.52        
 55 Alvear, Isabella          11 HYB-MR                 39.44      38.56        
 56 Curran, Caleigh           11 IA-MR                  41.10      39.08        
 57 Nguyen, V                 11 CSDC-MR              1:00.00      39.14        
 58 Raymond, Emily G          11 Three Village-MR       39.92      39.59        
 59 Agro, Natalie             11 CSDC-MR                41.12      41.45        
 59 Hoerning, Faith           11 HYB-MR                 45.37      41.45        
 61 Stewart, Venusmarlu       11 HYB-MR                 31.80      41.46        
 62 Winters, Kathryn          11 SSC-MR                 40.45      41.65        
 63 Henn, Riley               11 CSDC-MR                50.11      45.09        
 64 Williams, Cara A          11 SSC-MR                 51.49      49.25        
 65 Prete, Lauren S           11 CSDC-MR              1:00.00      55.32        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Summer D           12 EHY-MR               1:00.02      59.84        
                  28.94       59.84 (30.90)                                        
  2 Dimaculangan, Bella       11 Three Village-MR     1:01.29    1:01.13        
                  29.78     1:01.13 (31.35)                                        
  3 Cimino, Izabella K        12 FA-MR                1:01.86    1:01.50        
                  29.51     1:01.50 (31.99)                                        
  4 Monti, AvaGrace           12 Three Village-MR     1:01.24    1:01.71        
                  29.99     1:01.71 (31.72)                                        
  5 Hepworth, Leigh           12 HYB-MR               1:05.23    1:03.23        
                  30.64     1:03.23 (32.59)                                        
  6 Matheson, Hanna D         11 Three Village-MR     1:03.58    1:03.66        
                  30.78     1:03.66 (32.88)                                        
  7 Profeta, Jordan T         12 IA-MR                1:01.36    1:03.67        
                  30.10     1:03.67 (33.57)                                        
  8 Crane, Ruth A             12 IA-MR                1:03.20    1:04.28        
                  30.23     1:04.28 (34.05)                                        
  9 Carpentieri, Jordan P     12 IA-MR                1:01.71    1:04.30        
                  30.86     1:04.30 (33.44)                                        
 10 Brown, Cadie R            11 CSDC-MR              1:06.49    1:05.02        
                  30.63     1:05.02 (34.39)                                        
 11 Edlin-Miller, Lia         11 HYB-MR               1:05.84    1:05.60        
                  31.13     1:05.60 (34.47)                                        
 12 Chen, Amy                 11 Three Village-MR     1:07.94    1:05.87        
                  31.56     1:05.87 (34.31)                                        
 13 Buono, Sarina L           11 IA-MR                1:05.16    1:06.74        
                  32.07     1:06.74 (34.67)                                        
 14 Bilich, Kristen           12 IA-MR                1:07.08    1:07.39        
                  32.22     1:07.39 (35.17)                                        
 15 Buono, Serena E           12 IA-MR                1:06.72    1:07.41        
                  32.33     1:07.41 (35.08)                                        
 16 Smerechniak, Sofia        11 IA-MR                1:08.51    1:07.49        
                  32.16     1:07.49 (35.33)                                        
 17 Kiley, Cailinn R          12 FA-MR                1:08.54    1:07.77        
 18 DeMarco, Marissa A        11 Three Village-MR     1:10.54    1:07.86        
                  32.19     1:07.86 (35.67)                                        
 19 Seale, Sarah E            11 Three Village-MR     1:09.08    1:07.91        
                  31.97     1:07.91 (35.94)                                        
 20 Duryea_Stern, Halea       12 HYB-MR               1:06.84    1:08.19        
                  32.72     1:08.19 (35.47)                                        
 21 Nigro, Steph L            12 CSDC-MR              1:07.18    1:08.45        
                  31.63     1:08.45 (36.82)                                        
 22 Albert, Anna              11 Three Village-MR     1:09.79    1:08.70        
                  33.67     1:08.70 (35.03)                                        
 23 Primak, Sofia I           11 Three Village-MR     1:13.49    1:08.73        
                  32.47     1:08.73 (36.26)                                        
 24 McDougall, Marissa R      11 CSDC-MR              1:12.69    1:08.74        
                  33.36     1:08.74 (35.38)                                        
 25 Andrew, Fiona J           12 FA-MR                1:08.93    1:08.97        
                  33.16     1:08.97 (35.81)                                        
 25 Best, Alexa S             12 HYB-MR               1:11.52    1:08.97        
                  32.95     1:08.97 (36.02)                                        
 27 Hendershot, Haley J       11 IA-MR                1:10.19    1:09.38        
                  33.71     1:09.38 (35.67)                                        
 28 Knutson, Anna C           11 HYB-MR               1:12.54    1:11.15        
                  34.21     1:11.15 (36.94)                                        
 29 Cacace, Aurelia J         12 IA-MR                1:12.14    1:11.63        
                  35.07     1:11.63 (36.56)                                        
 30 Krall, Brianna            11 CSDC-MR              1:15.79    1:11.64        
                  34.38     1:11.64 (37.26)                                        
 31 Hille, Amara V            11 IA-MR                1:12.01    1:11.73        
                  34.03     1:11.73 (37.70)                                        
 32 Poschmann, Kristy A       11 HYB-MR               1:14.02    1:11.75        
                  34.27     1:11.75 (37.48)                                        
 33 Hsieh, Vanessa            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.93    1:11.89        
                  33.38     1:11.89 (38.51)                                        
 34 Cassidy, Alexa R          12 CSDC-MR              1:12.61    1:11.96        
                  33.29     1:11.96 (38.67)                                        
 35 Baris, Harper P           11 EHY-MR               1:35.00    1:12.11        
                  33.95     1:12.11 (38.16)                                        
 36 Chan, Devena              11 UN-MR                1:21.32    1:12.43        
                  34.79     1:12.43 (37.64)                                        
 37 Platti, Nicole            12 CSDC-MR              1:12.45    1:12.48        
                  34.34     1:12.48 (38.14)                                        
 38 Tenebro, Alyson           11 IA-MR                1:10.18    1:12.58        
                  33.45     1:12.58 (39.13)                                        
 39 McMahon, Amelia G         11 HYB-MR               1:19.22    1:12.61        
                  33.82     1:12.61 (38.79)                                        
 40 Haas, Emma C              12 IA-MR                1:14.05    1:12.67        
                  34.21     1:12.67 (38.46)                                        
 41 Bakalli, Lily F           12 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:12.68        
                  34.82     1:12.68 (37.86)                                        
 42 Wu, Michelle W            11 Three Village-MR     1:16.25    1:13.50        
                  34.81     1:13.50 (38.69)                                        
 43 Resnick, Chloe D          11 EHY-MR               1:13.42    1:13.55        
                  34.84     1:13.55 (38.71)                                        
 44 Somers, Julia             11 HYB-MR               1:15.17    1:14.26        
                  34.37     1:14.26 (39.89)                                        
 45 Causin, Ella N            12 CSDC-MR              1:17.68    1:14.48        
                  34.62     1:14.48 (39.86)                                        
 46 Casto, Isabella R         12 FA-MR                1:15.00    1:15.38        
                  36.20     1:15.38 (39.18)                                        
 47 DeHaas, Hailey R          12 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:15.40        
 48 Nizza, Madeline L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.16    1:15.72        
                  35.11     1:15.72 (40.61)                                        
 49 Barclay, Olivia L         11 FA-MR                1:14.99    1:16.16        
                  36.13     1:16.16 (40.03)                                        
 50 Burget, Maya L            12 HYB-MR               1:25.88    1:16.68        
                  36.14     1:16.68 (40.54)                                        
 51 Orrego, Maria             11 UN-MR                1:20.72    1:17.12        
                  36.06     1:17.12 (41.06)                                        
 52 Ristau, Hope E            11 FA-MR                1:20.35    1:17.15        
                  35.74     1:17.15 (41.41)                                        
 53 LaPierre, Toby M          12 EHY-MR               1:20.00    1:17.22        
                  35.73     1:17.22 (41.49)                                        
 54 Lin, Della                12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.18    1:18.01        
                  35.33     1:18.01 (42.68)                                        
 55 Michels, Grace C          12 SSC-MR               1:23.21    1:18.36        
                  36.23     1:18.36 (42.13)                                        
 56 Torres, Amanda            12 HYB-MR               1:20.50    1:18.59        
                  36.89     1:18.59 (41.70)                                        
 57 Loewy, Jessica E          11 UN-MR                1:18.43    1:18.77        
                  35.68     1:18.77 (43.09)                                        
 58 Boes, Taylor V            12 SSC-MR               1:21.45    1:19.69        
                  37.03     1:19.69 (42.66)                                        
 59 Mikoleski, Marissa F      12 IA-MR                1:21.74    1:19.81        
                  38.17     1:19.81 (41.64)                                        
 60 Stampfel, Rebecca M       11 CSDC-MR              1:20.03    1:21.14        
                  36.87     1:21.14 (44.27)                                        
 61 Vezzi, Nicole M           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.09    1:21.21        
                  38.30     1:21.21 (42.91)                                        
 62 Pyclik, Caylee M          11 SSC-MR               1:23.40    1:21.37        
                  37.58     1:21.37 (43.79)                                        
 63 Devito, Alyssa M          11 Three Village-MR     1:31.68    1:21.67        
                  38.15     1:21.67 (43.52)                                        
 64 Higgins, Abaigeal E       11 Three Village-MR     1:29.13    1:22.57        
                  38.08     1:22.57 (44.49)                                        
 65 Ramos, Kota               11 CSDC-MR              1:22.61    1:24.25        
 66 Curran, Caleigh           11 IA-MR                1:29.20    1:25.96        
                  40.30     1:25.96 (45.66)                                        
 67 Reitzel, Mairead G        11 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:28.55        
                  41.68     1:28.55 (46.87)                                        
 68 Clark, Emily              11 HYB-MR               1:15.00    1:28.63        
                  40.96     1:28.63 (47.67)                                        
 69 Raymond, Emily G          11 Three Village-MR     1:31.34    1:28.81        
                  41.57     1:28.81 (47.24)                                        
 70 Nguyen, V                 11 CSDC-MR              2:30.00    1:28.90        
                  40.74     1:28.90 (48.16)                                        
 71 Agro, Natalie             11 CSDC-MR              1:34.32    1:30.50        
 72 Winters, Kathryn          11 SSC-MR               1:37.91    1:31.85        
                  43.00     1:31.85 (48.85)                                        
 73 Hoerning, Faith           11 HYB-MR               1:55.84    1:36.88        
                  43.56     1:36.88 (53.32)                                        
 74 Stewart, Venusmarlu       11 HYB-MR               1:18.00    1:39.31        
 75 Williams, Cara A          11 SSC-MR               1:57.12    1:49.65        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Summer D           12 EHY-MR               6:53.15    6:02.70        
                  32.91     1:09.84 (36.93)     1:47.18 (37.34)     2:24.60 (37.42)
        3:02.49 (37.89)     3:39.37 (36.88)     4:16.86 (37.49)     4:53.64 (36.78)
        5:30.15 (36.51)     6:02.70 (32.55)                                        
  2 Buono, Sarina L           11 IA-MR                7:00.00    6:08.08        
                  33.64     1:10.26 (36.62)     1:47.13 (36.87)     2:24.90 (37.77)
        3:02.61 (37.71)     3:40.81 (38.20)     4:18.83 (38.02)     4:56.36 (37.53)
        5:33.52 (37.16)     6:08.08 (34.56)                                        
  3 Cimino, Izabella K        12 FA-MR                6:14.82    6:10.98        
                  33.88     1:11.88 (38.00)     1:50.22 (38.34)     2:28.61 (38.39)
        3:08.28 (39.67)     3:47.24 (38.96)     4:24.40 (37.16)     5:02.11 (37.71)
        5:37.71 (35.60)     6:10.98 (33.27)                                        
  4 Crane, Ruth A             12 IA-MR                6:15.00    6:12.20        
                  31.57     1:07.11 (35.54)     1:45.31 (38.20)     2:24.11 (38.80)
        3:03.21 (39.10)     3:41.78 (38.57)     4:20.84 (39.06)     5:00.25 (39.41)
        5:39.66 (39.41)     6:12.20 (32.54)                                        
  5 Duryea_Stern, Halea       12 HYB-MR               6:28.50    6:23.20        
                  33.62     1:12.09 (38.47)     1:52.01 (39.92)                    
            2:31.94 ( )     3:11.82 (39.88)     3:51.84 (40.02)     4:31.50 (39.66)
      6:23.20 (1:51.70)                                                            
  6 Brown, Cadie R            11 CSDC-MR              7:30.00    6:30.36        
                  33.67     1:12.79 (39.12)     1:54.45 (41.66)     2:35.65 (41.20)
        3:16.70 (41.05)     3:57.30 (40.60)     4:36.95 (39.65)     5:17.36 (40.41)
        5:55.04 (37.68)     6:30.36 (35.32)                                        
  7 McDougall, Marissa R      11 CSDC-MR              7:28.44    6:35.03        
                  34.41     1:13.94 (39.53)     1:55.37 (41.43)     2:36.59 (41.22)
        3:17.98 (41.39)     3:58.19 (40.21)     4:38.31 (40.12)     5:19.07 (40.76)
        5:58.62 (39.55)     6:35.03 (36.41)                                        
  8 Seale, Sarah E            11 Three Village-MR     6:52.02    6:39.87        
                  33.43     1:12.82 (39.39)     1:54.39 (41.57)     2:36.35 (41.96)
        3:17.97 (41.62)     3:59.87 (41.90)     4:41.01 (41.14)     5:22.11 (41.10)
        6:02.58 (40.47)     6:39.87 (37.29)                                        
  9 Andrew, Fiona J           12 FA-MR                6:53.46    6:41.39        
                  35.67     1:14.59 (38.92)     1:54.78 (40.19)     2:35.22 (40.44)
        3:16.69 (41.47)     3:58.00 (41.31)     4:39.82 (41.82)     5:21.67 (41.85)
        6:02.97 (41.30)     6:41.39 (38.42)                                        
 10 Chen, Amy                 11 Three Village-MR     7:19.19    6:42.25        
                  33.21     1:12.09 (38.88)     1:53.25 (41.16)     2:34.76 (41.51)
        3:16.28 (41.52)     3:57.76 (41.48)     4:39.52 (41.76)     5:21.47 (41.95)
        6:02.43 (40.96)     6:42.25 (39.82)                                        
 11 DeMarco, Marissa A        11 Three Village-MR     6:45.00    6:46.74        
                  34.54     1:13.05 (38.51)     1:54.09 (41.04)     2:36.45 (42.36)
        3:19.30 (42.85)     4:01.84 (42.54)     4:44.58 (42.74)     5:26.73 (42.15)
        6:07.88 (41.15)     6:46.74 (38.86)                                        
 12 Cepeda, Mariah F          12 FA-MR                6:32.57    6:47.04        
                  34.83     1:13.82 (38.99)     1:53.85 (40.03)     2:34.67 (40.82)
        3:15.68 (41.01)     3:57.64 (41.96)     4:40.56 (42.92)     5:23.51 (42.95)
        6:06.30 (42.79)     6:47.04 (40.74)                                        
 13 Primak, Sofia I           11 Three Village-MR     6:50.00    6:52.59        
                  33.87     1:13.31 (39.44)     1:55.39 (42.08)     2:38.19 (42.80)
        3:20.77 (42.58)     4:03.02 (42.25)     4:46.84 (43.82)     5:29.95 (43.11)
        6:12.30 (42.35)     6:52.59 (40.29)                                        
 14 Poschmann, Kristy A       11 HYB-MR               7:15.00    7:00.74        
                  36.83     1:17.46 (40.63)     1:59.58 (42.12)     2:42.30 (42.72)
        3:26.12 (43.82)     4:10.19 (44.07)     4:54.52 (44.33)     5:38.21 (43.69)
        6:22.24 (44.03)     7:00.74 (38.50)                                        
 15 Ristau, Hope E            11 FA-MR                7:59.00    7:57.06        
                                1:19.05 ( )                                        
                                                    5:25.37 ( )     6:17.04 (51.67)
      7:57.06 (1:40.02)                                                            
 16 Pyclik, Caylee M          11 SSC-MR               8:00.00    8:12.99        
                  38.68     1:23.94 (45.26)     2:15.00 (51.06)     3:06.02 (51.02)
        3:56.07 (50.05)     4:48.89 (52.82)     5:42.41 (53.52)     6:36.35 (53.94)
        7:26.45 (50.10)     8:12.99 (46.54)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 HYB-MR               1:10.61    1:08.56        
  2 Cimino, Izabella K        12 FA-MR                1:09.76    1:09.52        
  3 Pergan, Karsten E         12 Three Village-MR     1:12.70    1:13.30        
  4 Brown, Cadie R            11 CSDC-MR              1:11.97    1:13.67        
  5 Dimaculangan, Abby X      12 Three Village-MR     1:14.57    1:13.84        
  6 Profeta, Jordan T         12 IA-MR                1:11.61    1:14.03        
  7 Crane, Ruth A             12 IA-MR                1:20.00    1:14.61        
  8 Buono, Sarina L           11 IA-MR                1:16.74    1:16.73        
  9 Hsieh, Vanessa            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.21    1:17.51        
 10 Seale, Sarah E            11 Three Village-MR     1:20.20    1:18.23        
 11 Buono, Serena E           12 IA-MR                1:18.67    1:18.31        
 12 Andrew, Fiona J           12 FA-MR                1:17.00    1:18.65        
 13 Cacace, Aurelia J         12 IA-MR                1:19.81    1:18.76        
 14 Cassidy, Alexa R          12 CSDC-MR              1:21.24    1:19.15        
 15 Knutson, Anna C           11 HYB-MR               1:23.07    1:20.04        
 16 Primak, Sofia I           11 Three Village-MR     1:24.46    1:20.59        
 17 DeMarco, Marissa A        11 Three Village-MR     1:20.48    1:20.90        
 18 Wu, Michelle W            11 Three Village-MR     1:26.55    1:21.94        
 19 Tenebro, Alyson           11 IA-MR                1:18.53    1:22.39        
 20 Poschmann, Kristy A       11 HYB-MR               1:29.68    1:22.74        
 21 Lin, Della                12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.17    1:23.17        
 22 McAuliffe, Margot E       11 EHY-MR               1:24.98    1:23.89        
 23 Hendershot, Haley J       11 IA-MR                1:26.52    1:24.13        
 24 Boes, Taylor V            12 SSC-MR               1:35.00    1:25.70        
 25 McMahon, Amelia G         11 HYB-MR               1:46.24    1:25.71        
 26 DeHaas, Hailey R          12 IA-MR                1:29.83    1:26.32        
 27 Ristau, Hope E            11 FA-MR                1:27.94    1:27.37        
 28 Vezzi, Nicole M           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.31    1:27.92        
 29 Bakalli, Lily F           12 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:28.45        
 30 LaPierre, Toby M          12 EHY-MR               1:29.00    1:28.65        
 31 Somers, Julia             11 HYB-MR                 50.05    1:28.75        
 32 Baris, Harper P           11 EHY-MR               1:49.00    1:28.82        
 33 Devito, Alyssa M          11 Three Village-MR     1:33.99    1:30.92        
 34 Mikoleski, Marissa F      12 IA-MR                1:33.59    1:31.87        
 35 Loewy, Jessica E          11 UN-MR                1:33.39    1:33.91        
 36 Orrego, Maria             11 UN-MR                1:28.90    1:34.56        
 37 Resnick, Chloe D          11 EHY-MR               1:56.74    1:34.85        
 38 Nizza, Madeline L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.75    1:35.08        
 39 Pyclik, Caylee M          11 SSC-MR               1:37.70    1:35.45        
 40 Higgins, Abaigeal E       11 Three Village-MR     1:34.52    1:37.12        
 41 Alvear, Isabella          11 HYB-MR               1:50.90    1:40.27        
 42 Raymond, Emily G          11 Three Village-MR     1:35.00    1:42.05        
 43 Le, Amanda T              12 FA-MR                1:43.36    1:43.52        
 44 Ramos, Kota               11 CSDC-MR              1:46.78    1:46.48        
 45 Agro, Natalie             11 CSDC-MR              1:43.66    1:47.03        
 46 Clark, Emily              11 HYB-MR               1:35.00    1:48.34        
 47 Nguyen, V                 11 CSDC-MR              2:30.00    1:50.94        
 48 Hoerning, Faith           11 HYB-MR               2:05.00    1:51.54        
 49 Williams, Cara A          11 SSC-MR               2:11.62    1:53.94        
 50 Stewart, Venusmarlu       11 HYB-MR               1:45.00    1:57.57        
 51 Henn, Riley               11 CSDC-MR              2:04.41    2:02.01        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schlegel, Olivia P        12 Three Village-MR     2:24.82    2:20.10        
                  32.88     1:07.94 (35.06)     1:44.53 (36.59)     2:20.10 (35.57)
  2 Xu, Isabel X              12 Three Village-MR     2:38.72    2:25.85        
                  34.89     1:12.06 (37.17)     1:49.33 (37.27)     2:25.85 (36.52)
  3 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 HYB-MR               2:30.00    2:27.41        
                  35.40     1:12.77 (37.37)     1:51.08 (38.31)     2:27.41 (36.33)
  4 Lin, Hannah J             12 Three Village-MR     2:32.00    2:30.24        
                  36.07     1:14.31 (38.24)     1:52.91 (38.60)     2:30.24 (37.33)
  5 Monti, AvaGrace           12 Three Village-MR     2:34.00    2:31.96        
                  36.19     1:15.36 (39.17)     1:54.51 (39.15)     2:31.96 (37.45)
  6 Matheson, Hanna D         11 Three Village-MR     2:30.00    2:32.36        
                  35.02     1:13.79 (38.77)     1:54.42 (40.63)     2:32.36 (37.94)
  7 Dimaculangan, Bella       11 Three Village-MR     2:34.00    2:37.61        
                  37.50     1:18.24 (40.74)     1:58.33 (40.09)     2:37.61 (39.28)
  8 Buono, Sarina L           11 IA-MR                3:10.00    2:38.38        
                  37.96     1:18.83 (40.87)     1:59.60 (40.77)     2:38.38 (38.78)
  9 Dimaculangan, Abby X      12 Three Village-MR     2:40.00    2:39.20        
                  37.62     1:17.88 (40.26)     1:58.96 (41.08)     2:39.20 (40.24)
 10 Crane, Ruth A             12 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:39.58        
                  36.07     1:16.14 (40.07)     1:58.86 (42.72)     2:39.58 (40.72)
 11 Krall, Brianna            11 CSDC-MR              3:00.00    2:46.60        
                  39.46     1:20.79 (41.33)     2:04.55 (43.76)     2:46.60 (42.05)
 12 Andrew, Fiona J           12 FA-MR                2:41.79    2:46.96        
                  41.02     1:22.75 (41.73)     2:05.72 (42.97)     2:46.96 (41.24)
 13 Buono, Serena E           12 IA-MR                3:10.00    2:47.51        
                  38.76     1:21.50 (42.74)     2:05.18 (43.68)     2:47.51 (42.33)
 14 Edlin-Miller, Lia         11 HYB-MR               2:40.00    2:47.56        
                  39.92     1:23.12 (43.20)     2:06.37 (43.25)     2:47.56 (41.19)
 15 Cacace, Aurelia J         12 IA-MR                3:10.00    2:48.10        
                  40.20     1:23.22 (43.02)     2:06.71 (43.49)     2:48.10 (41.39)
 16 DeMarco, Marissa A        11 Three Village-MR     2:50.00    2:49.03        
                  38.93     1:21.68 (42.75)     2:06.05 (44.37)     2:49.03 (42.98)
 17 Jones, Summer D           12 EHY-MR               2:49.00    2:49.50        
                  40.41                             2:07.37 ( )     2:49.50 (42.13)
 18 Chen, Amy                 11 Three Village-MR     2:50.00    2:52.67        
                  41.92     1:25.82 (43.90)     2:09.82 (44.00)     2:52.67 (42.85)
 19 Seale, Sarah E            11 Three Village-MR     2:50.00    2:54.97        
                  40.34     1:24.93 (44.59)     2:10.54 (45.61)     2:54.97 (44.43)
 20 Tenebro, Alyson           11 IA-MR                3:10.00    2:57.72        
                  40.07     1:24.98 (44.91)     2:11.84 (46.86)     2:57.72 (45.88)
 21 Hille, Amara V            11 IA-MR                3:15.00    2:59.15        
                  41.85     1:27.21 (45.36)     2:12.83 (45.62)     2:59.15 (46.32)
 -- Poschmann, Kristy A       11 HYB-MR               3:15.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  41.11     1:24.51 (43.40)     2:09.27 (44.76)          DQ (42.20)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Hannah J             12 Three Village-MR     1:16.49    1:14.19        
                  35.49     1:14.19 (38.70)                                        
  2 Profeta, Jordan T         12 IA-MR                1:16.47    1:18.69        
                  36.51     1:18.69 (42.18)                                        
  3 Healy, Sierra             11 HYB-MR               1:19.60    1:20.84        
                  37.90     1:20.84 (42.94)                                        
  4 DeMarco, Marissa A        11 Three Village-MR     1:24.23    1:21.37        
                  39.06     1:21.37 (42.31)                                        
  5 Chan, Devena              11 UN-MR                1:28.63    1:22.40        
                  39.27     1:22.40 (43.13)                                        
  6 Duryea_Stern, Halea       12 HYB-MR               1:20.29    1:22.41        
                  38.40     1:22.41 (44.01)                                        
  7 Bilich, Kristen           12 IA-MR                1:22.68    1:24.24        
                  39.98     1:24.24 (44.26)                                        
  8 Cimino, Izabella K        12 FA-MR                1:25.74    1:24.99        
                  39.72     1:24.99 (45.27)                                        
  9 Dimaculangan, Abby X      12 Three Village-MR     1:24.22    1:25.34        
                  40.12     1:25.34 (45.22)                                        
 10 Brown, Cadie R            11 CSDC-MR              1:29.85    1:27.10        
                  41.45     1:27.10 (45.65)                                        
 11 Best, Alexa S             12 HYB-MR               1:28.77    1:27.63        
                  41.53     1:27.63 (46.10)                                        
 12 Kiley, Cailinn R          12 FA-MR                1:29.72    1:27.77        
                  41.04     1:27.77 (46.73)                                        
 13 Lin, Della                12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.33    1:28.82        
                  42.56     1:28.82 (46.26)                                        
 14 Andrew, Fiona J           12 FA-MR                1:28.92    1:28.95        
                  42.22     1:28.95 (46.73)                                        
 15 Nigro, Steph L            12 CSDC-MR              1:30.24    1:29.86        
                  41.95     1:29.86 (47.91)                                        
 16 Burget, Maya L            12 HYB-MR               1:41.17    1:30.04        
                  42.59     1:30.04 (47.45)                                        
 17 Michels, Grace C          12 SSC-MR               1:31.24    1:30.06        
                  42.24     1:30.06 (47.82)                                        
 18 Seale, Sarah E            11 Three Village-MR     1:32.25    1:30.76        
                  42.82     1:30.76 (47.94)                                        
 19 Knutson, Anna C           11 HYB-MR               1:38.40    1:30.79        
                  43.24     1:30.79 (47.55)                                        
 20 Platti, Nicole            12 CSDC-MR              1:31.46    1:30.93        
                  42.70     1:30.93 (48.23)                                        
 21 Hendershot, Haley J       11 IA-MR                1:37.93    1:30.97        
                  43.73     1:30.97 (47.24)                                        
 22 Primak, Sofia I           11 Three Village-MR     1:34.64    1:31.42        
                  42.97     1:31.42 (48.45)                                        
 23 Hepworth, Leigh           12 HYB-MR               1:22.93    1:31.43        
                  42.05     1:31.43 (49.38)                                        
 24 McDougall, Marissa R      11 CSDC-MR              1:34.28    1:31.91        
                  43.03     1:31.91 (48.88)                                        
 25 Chen, Amy                 11 Three Village-MR     1:32.66    1:32.53        
                  43.65     1:32.53 (48.88)                                        
 26 Albert, Anna              11 Three Village-MR     1:34.27    1:33.92        
                  44.90     1:33.92 (49.02)                                        
 27 Baris, Harper P           11 EHY-MR               2:16.00    1:34.92        
                  44.63     1:34.92 (50.29)                                        
 28 Smerechniak, Sofia        11 IA-MR                1:39.61    1:35.52        
                  44.60     1:35.52 (50.92)                                        
 29 Hsieh, Vanessa            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.73    1:36.19        
                  46.74     1:36.19 (49.45)                                        
 30 McMahon, Amelia G         11 HYB-MR               1:41.20    1:36.60        
                  45.38     1:36.60 (51.22)                                        
 31 Causin, Ella N            12 CSDC-MR              1:38.22    1:36.67        
                  44.64     1:36.67 (52.03)                                        
 32 Resnick, Chloe D          11 EHY-MR               1:36.79    1:36.79        
                  47.04     1:36.79 (49.75)                                        
 33 Barclay, Olivia L         11 FA-MR                1:39.72    1:36.93        
                  45.78     1:36.93 (51.15)                                        
 34 LaPierre, Toby M          12 EHY-MR               1:43.48    1:37.78        
                  44.74     1:37.78 (53.04)                                        
 35 Cassidy, Alexa R          12 CSDC-MR              1:38.91    1:37.87        
                  46.20     1:37.87 (51.67)                                        
 36 Hille, Amara V            11 IA-MR                1:37.79    1:39.61        
                  47.06     1:39.61 (52.55)                                        
 37 Ristau, Hope E            11 FA-MR                1:39.26    1:39.91        
                  47.10     1:39.91 (52.81)                                        
 38 Haas, Emma C              12 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:40.27        
 39 Boes, Taylor V            12 SSC-MR               1:50.00    1:40.83        
                  46.54     1:40.83 (54.29)                                        
 40 Casto, Isabella R         12 FA-MR                1:39.36    1:41.18        
                  49.07     1:41.18 (52.11)                                        
 41 Stampfel, Rebecca M       11 CSDC-MR              1:45.13    1:42.29        
                  49.31     1:42.29 (52.98)                                        
 42 Loewy, Jessica E          11 UN-MR                1:42.30    1:42.35        
                  47.32     1:42.35 (55.03)                                        
 43 Torres, Amanda            12 HYB-MR               1:43.83    1:42.38        
                  46.93     1:42.38 (55.45)                                        
 44 Orrego, Maria             11 UN-MR                1:44.90    1:42.60        
                  47.98     1:42.60 (54.62)                                        
 45 Curran, Caleigh           11 IA-MR                1:42.73    1:44.86        
                  48.61     1:44.86 (56.25)                                        
 46 Nizza, Madeline L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.60    1:45.42        
 47 Raymond, Emily G          11 Three Village-MR     1:45.00    1:45.55        
                  48.88     1:45.55 (56.67)                                        
 48 Vezzi, Nicole M           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.74    1:45.80        
                  49.63     1:45.80 (56.17)                                        
 49 Wu, Michelle W            11 Three Village-MR     1:40.00    1:45.96        
                  49.05     1:45.96 (56.91)                                        
 50 Reitzel, Mairead G        11 IA-MR                2:30.00    1:46.07        
                  50.51     1:46.07 (55.56)                                        
 51 Bakalli, Lily F           12 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:47.13        
                  48.69     1:47.13 (58.44)                                        
 52 Pyclik, Caylee M          11 SSC-MR               1:51.32    1:51.36        
 53 Winters, Kathryn          11 SSC-MR               1:55.06    1:53.84        
 54 Stewart, Venusmarlu       11 HYB-MR               1:55.00    1:56.14        
 55 Agro, Natalie             11 CSDC-MR              2:08.81    1:56.25        
                  55.45   1:56.25 (1:00.80)                                        
 56 Higgins, Abaigeal E       11 Three Village-MR     1:55.00    1:56.72        
 57 Devito, Alyssa M          11 Three Village-MR     1:25.00    1:57.84        
                  54.84   1:57.84 (1:03.00)                                        
 58 Ramos, Kota               11 CSDC-MR              3:00.00    2:17.58        
                1:02.83   2:17.58 (1:14.75)                                        
 59 Williams, Cara A          11 SSC-MR               2:29.16    2:25.82        
                1:11.05   2:25.82 (1:14.77)                                        
 60 Prete, Lauren S           11 CSDC-MR              2:30.00    2:27.80        
                1:07.80   2:27.80 (1:20.00)                                        
 -- Nguyen, V                 11 CSDC-MR              3:00.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  57.25        DQ (1:06.11)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 HYB-MR               2:36.40    2:34.18        
                  34.35     1:13.60 (39.25)     1:53.91 (40.31)     2:34.18 (40.27)
  2 Monti, AvaGrace           12 Three Village-MR     2:43.94    2:34.69        
                  35.63     1:14.77 (39.14)     1:55.57 (40.80)     2:34.69 (39.12)
  3 Lin, Hannah J             12 Three Village-MR     2:51.96    2:44.58        
                  37.14     1:18.80 (41.66)     2:01.97 (43.17)     2:44.58 (42.61)
  4 Schlegel, Olivia P        12 Three Village-MR     2:50.00    2:46.52        
                  38.51     1:20.62 (42.11)     2:04.56 (43.94)     2:46.52 (41.96)
  5 Healy, Sierra             11 HYB-MR               2:55.00    2:49.37        
                  38.61     1:21.68 (43.07)     2:05.87 (44.19)     2:49.37 (43.50)
  6 Dimaculangan, Bella       11 Three Village-MR     2:45.00    2:49.75        
                  39.74     1:23.36 (43.62)     2:06.67 (43.31)     2:49.75 (43.08)
  7 Carpentieri, Jordan P     12 IA-MR                3:10.00    2:50.76        
                  39.41     1:23.75 (44.34)     2:07.25 (43.50)     2:50.76 (43.51)
  8 Profeta, Jordan T         12 IA-MR                3:10.00    2:51.96        
                  37.59     1:21.88 (44.29)     2:07.94 (46.06)     2:51.96 (44.02)
  9 Duryea_Stern, Halea       12 HYB-MR               2:58.69    2:57.97        
                  40.22     1:26.78 (46.56)     2:13.38 (46.60)     2:57.97 (44.59)
 10 Chan, Devena              11 UN-MR                3:35.99    2:59.79        
                  40.54     1:26.42 (45.88)     2:13.28 (46.86)     2:59.79 (46.51)
 11 DeMarco, Marissa A        11 Three Village-MR     2:55.00    2:59.93        
                  40.67     1:28.10 (47.43)     2:15.75 (47.65)     2:59.93 (44.18)
 12 Dimaculangan, Abby X      12 Three Village-MR     3:00.00    3:00.26        
                  42.48     1:27.54 (45.06)     2:14.22 (46.68)     3:00.26 (46.04)
 13 Bilich, Kristen           12 IA-MR                3:06.54    3:03.63        
                  41.93     1:28.14 (46.21)     2:16.12 (47.98)     3:03.63 (47.51)
 14 Pergan, Karsten E         12 Three Village-MR     2:59.00    3:05.28        
                  42.95     1:30.77 (47.82)     2:18.56 (47.79)     3:05.28 (46.72)
 15 Andrew, Fiona J           12 FA-MR                3:15.29    3:10.40        
                  42.22     1:31.05 (48.83)     2:20.77 (49.72)     3:10.40 (49.63)
 16 Matheson, Hanna D         11 Three Village-MR     3:03.00    3:11.97        
                  43.71     1:33.68 (49.97)     2:25.23 (51.55)     3:11.97 (46.74)
 17 Michels, Grace C          12 SSC-MR               3:20.00    3:17.09        
                  44.16     1:34.80 (50.64)     2:27.21 (52.41)     3:17.09 (49.88)
 18 Chen, Amy                 11 Three Village-MR     3:10.00    3:17.80        
                  46.13     1:36.68 (50.55)     2:28.19 (51.51)     3:17.80 (49.61)
 19 Platti, Nicole            12 CSDC-MR              3:27.07    3:18.51        
                  44.56     1:35.48 (50.92)     2:26.89 (51.41)     3:18.51 (51.62)
 20 Burget, Maya L            12 HYB-MR               3:15.00    3:19.25        
                  44.76     1:34.59 (49.83)     2:26.59 (52.00)     3:19.25 (52.66)
 21 Ristau, Hope E            11 FA-MR                3:30.99    3:34.39        
                  48.06     1:41.47 (53.41)     2:38.04 (56.57)     3:34.39 (56.35)
 22 Curran, Caleigh           11 IA-MR                3:30.00    3:46.35        
                  49.44     1:47.39 (57.95)     2:47.27 (59.88)     3:46.35 (59.08)
 23 Winters, Kathryn          11 SSC-MR               4:10.00    4:06.35        
                  58.75   2:01.41 (1:02.66)   3:05.71 (1:04.30)   4:06.35 (1:00.64)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 HYB-MR                 28.79      28.77        
  2 Jones, Summer D           12 EHY-MR                 30.05      28.99        
  3 Schlegel, Olivia P        12 Three Village-MR       29.13      29.55        
  4 Carpentieri, Jordan P     12 IA-MR                  30.16      30.27        
  5 Healy, Sierra             11 HYB-MR                 30.65      32.33        
  6 Hepworth, Leigh           12 HYB-MR                 33.99      32.53        
  7 Edlin-Miller, Lia         11 HYB-MR                 33.95      33.63        
  8 Brown, Cadie R            11 CSDC-MR                35.61      33.90        
  9 Duryea_Stern, Halea       12 HYB-MR                 33.53      34.03        
 10 Cimino, Izabella K        12 FA-MR                  34.95      34.50        
 11 Primak, Sofia I           11 Three Village-MR       36.42      34.74        
 12 Buono, Sarina L           11 IA-MR                  35.61      34.90        
 13 Nigro, Steph L            12 CSDC-MR                35.20      35.30        
 14 Profeta, Jordan T         12 IA-MR                  36.22      35.32        
 15 Kiley, Cailinn R          12 FA-MR                  36.83      35.33        
 16 McDougall, Marissa R      11 CSDC-MR                35.42      35.43        
 17 Lin, Della                12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.48      35.84        
 18 Crane, Ruth A             12 IA-MR                  57.03      36.01        
 19 Cassidy, Alexa R          12 CSDC-MR                34.93      36.33        
 20 Hsieh, Vanessa            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.32      36.39        
 21 Smerechniak, Sofia        11 IA-MR                  35.46      36.76        
 22 Buono, Serena E           12 IA-MR                  37.33      36.88        
 23 Boes, Taylor V            12 SSC-MR                 39.77      37.07        
 24 Somers, Julia             11 HYB-MR                 38.18      37.37        
 25 Tenebro, Alyson           11 IA-MR                  35.92      37.41        
 26 Baris, Harper P           11 EHY-MR                 49.00      37.49        
 27 Krall, Brianna            11 CSDC-MR                37.27      37.84        
 27 Albert, Anna              11 Three Village-MR       39.81      37.84        
 29 Chan, Devena              11 UN-MR                  37.24      38.13        
 30 Knutson, Anna C           11 HYB-MR                 37.62      38.37        
 31 Bakalli, Lily F           12 IA-MR                1:00.00      38.46        
 32 Ristau, Hope E            11 FA-MR                  39.20      38.86        
 33 Platti, Nicole            12 CSDC-MR                36.56      39.04        
 34 DeHaas, Hailey R          12 IA-MR                  40.54      39.33        
 35 Haas, Emma C              12 IA-MR                  36.33      39.50        
 36 Bilich, Kristen           12 IA-MR                  40.00      39.54        
 37 Nizza, Madeline L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.63      39.84        
 38 Resnick, Chloe D          11 EHY-MR                 44.67      40.12        
 39 Best, Alexa S             12 HYB-MR                 40.02      40.13        
 40 Michels, Grace C          12 SSC-MR                 43.86      40.22        
 41 McMahon, Amelia G         11 HYB-MR                 40.45      40.49        
 42 Hendershot, Haley J       11 IA-MR                  40.22      40.90        
 43 Causin, Ella N            12 CSDC-MR                47.96      41.08        
 44 Cacace, Aurelia J         12 IA-MR                  41.86      41.09        
 45 LaPierre, Toby M          12 EHY-MR                 44.24      41.37        
 46 Stampfel, Rebecca M       11 CSDC-MR                40.07      42.19        
 47 Barclay, Olivia L         11 FA-MR                  43.43      42.78        
 48 Poschmann, Kristy A       11 HYB-MR                 46.62      42.80        
 49 Wu, Michelle W            11 Three Village-MR       41.98      42.84        
 50 Loewy, Jessica E          11 UN-MR                  43.02      42.95        
 51 Torres, Amanda            12 HYB-MR                 41.07      43.03        
 52 Orrego, Maria             11 UN-MR                  55.95      44.15        
 53 Casto, Isabella R         12 FA-MR                  44.00      44.30        
 54 Curran, Caleigh           11 IA-MR                  45.70      44.33        
 55 Clark, Emily              11 HYB-MR                 49.24      46.78        
 56 Vezzi, Nicole M           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.20      47.05        
 57 Ramos, Kota               11 CSDC-MR                52.42      47.70        
 58 Pyclik, Caylee M          11 SSC-MR                 48.03      47.97        
 59 Devito, Alyssa M          11 Three Village-MR       44.56      48.60        
 60 Higgins, Abaigeal E       11 Three Village-MR       46.99      49.53        
 61 Raymond, Emily G          11 Three Village-MR       51.26      52.38        
 62 Stewart, Venusmarlu       11 HYB-MR               1:01.50      52.58        
 63 Agro, Natalie             11 CSDC-MR              1:00.93      55.78        
 64 Winters, Kathryn          11 SSC-MR                 58.62      58.33        
 65 Williams, Cara A          11 SSC-MR               1:26.88    1:21.75        
 -- Hoerning, Faith           11 HYB-MR                 55.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Mikoleski, Marissa F      12 IA-MR                  48.20         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schlegel, Olivia P        12 Three Village-MR     1:06.02    1:07.18        
  2 Monti, AvaGrace           12 Three Village-MR     1:07.53    1:08.07        
  3 Healy, Sierra             11 HYB-MR               1:08.44    1:09.50        
  4 Jones, Summer D           12 EHY-MR               1:20.00    1:09.73        
  5 Carpentieri, Jordan P     12 IA-MR                1:07.08    1:10.13        
  6 Dimaculangan, Bella       11 Three Village-MR     1:11.16    1:10.90        
  7 Matheson, Hanna D         11 Three Village-MR     1:13.02    1:11.46        
  8 Dimaculangan, Abby X      12 Three Village-MR     1:11.93    1:13.69        
  9 Edlin-Miller, Lia         11 HYB-MR               1:24.68    1:17.09        
 10 Hepworth, Leigh           12 HYB-MR               1:20.00    1:17.93        
 11 Primak, Sofia I           11 Three Village-MR     1:24.81    1:18.21        
 12 Nigro, Steph L            12 CSDC-MR              1:21.92    1:21.30        
 13 Buono, Sarina L           11 IA-MR                1:18.92    1:21.69        
 14 Profeta, Jordan T         12 IA-MR                1:19.20    1:22.81        
 15 McDougall, Marissa R      11 CSDC-MR              1:33.85    1:23.17        
 16 Chen, Amy                 11 Three Village-MR     1:26.27    1:26.04        
 17 Smerechniak, Sofia        11 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:27.29        
 18 Cacace, Aurelia J         12 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:27.47        
 19 Knutson, Anna C           11 HYB-MR               1:33.31    1:30.30        
 20 McMahon, Amelia G         11 HYB-MR               1:35.28    1:31.58        
 21 Haas, Emma C              12 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:34.91        
 22 Seale, Sarah E            11 Three Village-MR     1:30.07    1:35.17        
 23 Wu, Michelle W            11 Three Village-MR     1:49.00    1:38.56        
 24 Baris, Harper P           11 EHY-MR               1:40.00    1:38.58        
 25 LaPierre, Toby M          12 EHY-MR               1:35.00    1:41.91        
 26 Resnick, Chloe D          11 EHY-MR               1:48.00    1:46.16        
 -- Stewart, Venusmarlu       11 HYB-MR               2:10.00         DQ        
      Did not finish
 -- Higgins, Abaigeal E       11 Three Village-MR     1:50.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schlegel, Olivia P        12 Three Village-MR     2:23.00    2:29.18        
                  31.78     1:08.79 (37.01)     1:49.44 (40.65)     2:29.18 (39.74)
  2 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 HYB-MR               2:28.00    2:29.37        
                  31.95     1:08.70 (36.75)     1:49.72 (41.02)     2:29.37 (39.65)
  3 Monti, AvaGrace           12 Three Village-MR     2:26.00    2:31.14        
                  34.43     1:14.35 (39.92)     1:53.24 (38.89)     2:31.14 (37.90)
  4 Xu, Isabel X              12 Three Village-MR     2:30.00    2:33.78        
                  32.69     1:11.31 (38.62)     1:52.31 (41.00)     2:33.78 (41.47)
  5 Healy, Sierra             11 HYB-MR               2:39.40    2:35.56        
                  34.06     1:13.65 (39.59)     1:55.14 (41.49)     2:35.56 (40.42)
  6 Dimaculangan, Bella       11 Three Village-MR     2:50.00    2:38.81        
                  35.69     1:15.42 (39.73)     1:57.11 (41.69)     2:38.81 (41.70)
  7 Lin, Hannah J             12 Three Village-MR     2:30.00    2:38.84        
                  34.16     1:14.13 (39.97)     1:56.08 (41.95)     2:38.84 (42.76)
  8 Carpentieri, Jordan P     12 IA-MR                3:10.00    2:43.50        
                  32.61     1:13.34 (40.73)     1:58.25 (44.91)     2:43.50 (45.25)
  9 Matheson, Hanna D         11 Three Village-MR     2:36.00    2:43.65        
                  34.48     1:15.47 (40.99)     1:59.97 (44.50)     2:43.65 (43.68)
 10 Dimaculangan, Abby X      12 Three Village-MR     2:30.00    2:50.20        
                  35.25     1:17.44 (42.19)   2:50.20 (1:32.76)                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monti, AvaGrace           12 Three Village-MR     2:26.22    2:24.30        
                  31.67     1:10.06 (38.39)     1:50.42 (40.36)     2:24.30 (33.88)
  2 Lin, Hannah J             12 Three Village-MR     2:29.60    2:25.93        
                  32.73     1:10.37 (37.64)     1:52.76 (42.39)     2:25.93 (33.17)
  3 Dimaculangan, Bella       11 Three Village-MR     2:37.15    2:31.06        
                  34.14     1:13.39 (39.25)     1:58.17 (44.78)     2:31.06 (32.89)
  4 Healy, Sierra             11 HYB-MR               2:30.96    2:34.59        
                  33.02     1:13.82 (40.80)     1:57.60 (43.78)     2:34.59 (36.99)
  5 Matheson, Hanna D         11 Three Village-MR     2:40.28    2:34.64        
                  32.62     1:10.09 (37.47)     1:58.42 (48.33)     2:34.64 (36.22)
  6 Pergan, Karsten E         12 Three Village-MR     2:44.37    2:35.74        
                  35.27     1:15.05 (39.78)     2:00.93 (45.88)     2:35.74 (34.81)
  7 Cimino, Izabella K        12 FA-MR                2:40.57    2:39.36        
                  35.77     1:14.92 (39.15)     2:04.85 (49.93)     2:39.36 (34.51)
  8 Duryea_Stern, Halea       12 HYB-MR               2:43.40    2:40.37        
                  36.11     1:17.88 (41.77)     2:02.80 (44.92)     2:40.37 (37.57)
  9 Edlin-Miller, Lia         11 HYB-MR               2:42.00    2:42.69        
                  34.99     1:16.29 (41.30)     2:06.63 (50.34)     2:42.69 (36.06)
 10 Hepworth, Leigh           12 HYB-MR               2:53.44    2:43.32        
                  35.21     1:15.14 (39.93)     2:07.59 (52.45)     2:43.32 (35.73)
 11 Brown, Cadie R            11 CSDC-MR              2:43.21    2:44.78        
                  35.72     1:16.39 (40.67)     2:08.56 (52.17)     2:44.78 (36.22)
 12 DeMarco, Marissa A        11 Three Village-MR     2:51.48    2:45.55        
                  37.21     1:19.11 (41.90)   2:45.55 (1:26.44)                    
 13 Primak, Sofia I           11 Three Village-MR     3:00.47    2:45.78        
                  36.71     1:19.28 (42.57)     2:08.48 (49.20)     2:45.78 (37.30)
 14 Crane, Ruth A             12 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:46.27        
                  36.73     1:19.97 (43.24)     2:11.30 (51.33)     2:46.27 (34.97)
 15 Smerechniak, Sofia        11 IA-MR                3:30.00    2:47.32        
                  35.52     1:17.74 (42.22)     2:10.00 (52.26)     2:47.32 (37.32)
 16 Nigro, Steph L            12 CSDC-MR              2:56.95    2:48.79        
                  35.94     1:20.36 (44.42)     2:11.68 (51.32)     2:48.79 (37.11)
 17 Chen, Amy                 11 Three Village-MR     3:00.76    2:50.26        
                  37.02     1:21.48 (44.46)     2:12.61 (51.13)     2:50.26 (37.65)
 18 McAuliffe, Margot E       11 EHY-MR               3:05.00    2:51.27        
                  37.75     1:21.79 (44.04)     2:13.12 (51.33)     2:51.27 (38.15)
 19 Buono, Serena E           12 IA-MR                2:50.65    2:51.91        
                  37.67     1:20.99 (43.32)     2:11.54 (50.55)     2:51.91 (40.37)
 20 McDougall, Marissa R      11 CSDC-MR              2:55.07    2:51.94        
                  37.11     1:24.81 (47.70)     2:12.64 (47.83)     2:51.94 (39.30)
 21 Chan, Devena              11 UN-MR                3:13.35    2:52.61        
                  36.67     1:24.44 (47.77)     2:10.34 (45.90)     2:52.61 (42.27)
 22 Seale, Sarah E            11 Three Village-MR     2:48.70    2:52.91        
                  40.30     1:23.59 (43.29)     2:13.26 (49.67)     2:52.91 (39.65)
 23 Hendershot, Haley J       11 IA-MR                2:56.10    2:55.66        
                  41.18     1:27.26 (46.08)     2:18.45 (51.19)     2:55.66 (37.21)
 24 Hsieh, Vanessa            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:08.46    2:59.17        
                                1:23.72 ( )     2:18.81 (55.09)     2:59.17 (40.36)
 25 Krall, Brianna            11 CSDC-MR              3:11.51    3:00.86        
                  39.26     1:25.28 (46.02)     2:20.18 (54.90)     3:00.86 (40.68)
 26 Poschmann, Kristy A       11 HYB-MR               3:15.00    3:01.07        
                  45.47     1:28.97 (43.50)     2:22.58 (53.61)     3:01.07 (38.49)
 27 Bakalli, Lily F           12 IA-MR                3:20.00    3:01.48        
                  38.09     1:23.12 (45.03)     2:19.93 (56.81)     3:01.48 (41.55)
 28 Platti, Nicole            12 CSDC-MR              2:59.89    3:02.34        
                  41.13     1:29.61 (48.48)     2:21.24 (51.63)     3:02.34 (41.10)
 29 Tenebro, Alyson           11 IA-MR                3:05.00    3:02.39        
                  39.03     1:22.61 (43.58)     2:19.75 (57.14)     3:02.39 (42.64)
 30 Lin, Della                12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:12.33    3:05.01        
                  38.49     1:24.54 (46.05)     2:18.13 (53.59)     3:05.01 (46.88)
 31 Michels, Grace C          12 SSC-MR               3:30.00    3:06.10        
                  42.08     1:29.79 (47.71)     2:20.83 (51.04)     3:06.10 (45.27)
 32 Nizza, Madeline L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:20.93    3:07.63        
                  41.26     1:30.00 (48.74)     2:27.11 (57.11)     3:07.63 (40.52)
 33 Haas, Emma C              12 IA-MR                3:00.00    3:08.81        
                  42.05     1:30.70 (48.65)     2:27.45 (56.75)     3:08.81 (41.36)
 34 Mikoleski, Marissa F      12 IA-MR                3:45.00    3:13.09        
                  22.97     1:10.10 (47.13)     2:09.88 (59.78)   3:13.09 (1:03.21)
 35 Orrego, Maria             11 UN-MR                3:14.90    3:17.19        
                  45.47     1:35.05 (49.58)     2:31.09 (56.04)     3:17.19 (46.10)
 36 Loewy, Jessica E          11 UN-MR                3:43.46    3:17.83        
                  24.34     1:14.90 (50.56)     2:12.14 (57.24)   3:17.83 (1:05.69)
 37 Vezzi, Nicole M           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:30.18    3:18.51        
                  28.14     1:17.68 (49.54)     2:15.45 (57.77)   3:18.51 (1:03.06)
 38 Pyclik, Caylee M          11 SSC-MR               3:30.00    3:19.36        
                  46.67     1:36.61 (49.94)   3:19.36 (1:42.75)                    
 39 Devito, Alyssa M          11 Three Village-MR     3:05.00    3:26.13        
                  44.39     1:29.74 (45.35)   2:40.22 (1:10.48)     3:26.13 (45.91)
 40 Torres, Amanda            12 HYB-MR               3:15.00    3:30.41        
                  46.12     1:40.25 (54.13)     2:40.04 (59.79)     3:30.41 (50.37)
 41 Winters, Kathryn          11 SSC-MR               4:07.85    3:42.64        
                  38.68     1:35.22 (56.54)   2:36.80 (1:01.58)   3:42.64 (1:05.84)
 42 Agro, Natalie             11 CSDC-MR              3:15.00    3:43.20        
                  56.03     1:48.93 (52.90)   2:54.77 (1:05.84)     3:43.20 (48.43)
 -- Raymond, Emily G          11 Three Village-MR     3:15.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  50.55     1:44.00 (53.45)   2:44.71 (1:00.71)          DQ (49.19)
 -- Boes, Taylor V            12 SSC-MR               3:30.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn - back
                  37.48     1:25.74 (48.26)   2:26.07 (1:00.33)          DQ (46.75)
 -- Cassidy, Alexa R          12 CSDC-MR              3:00.81         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  38.22     1:22.38 (44.16)     2:17.65 (55.27)          DQ (40.86)
 -- Bilich, Kristen           12 IA-MR                3:05.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn - back
                  39.57     1:24.72 (45.15)     2:12.79 (48.07)          DQ (37.33)
 
Girls 12 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 HYB-MR               5:27.19    4:55.32        
                  30.69     1:06.93 (36.24)     1:47.91 (40.98)     2:27.26 (39.35)
        3:06.68 (39.42)     3:47.34 (40.66)     4:22.43 (35.09)     4:55.32 (32.89)
  2 Monti, AvaGrace           12 Three Village-MR     5:20.37    5:01.96        
                  34.37     1:12.62 (38.25)     1:51.73 (39.11)     2:31.23 (39.50)
        3:12.77 (41.54)     3:53.48 (40.71)     4:28.36 (34.88)     5:01.96 (33.60)
  3 Schlegel, Olivia P        12 Three Village-MR     5:17.91    5:06.08        
                  31.40     1:09.16 (37.76)     1:47.58 (38.42)     2:26.58 (39.00)
        3:10.44 (43.86)     3:54.56 (44.12)     4:29.71 (35.15)     5:06.08 (36.37)
  4 Xu, Isabel X              12 Three Village-MR     5:38.75    5:12.65        
                  31.84     1:09.26 (37.42)     1:47.62 (38.36)     2:26.65 (39.03)
        3:11.65 (45.00)     3:58.37 (46.72)     4:35.20 (36.83)     5:12.65 (37.45)
  5 Lin, Hannah J             12 Three Village-MR     5:26.41    5:14.34        
                  32.86     1:13.06 (40.20)     1:53.27 (40.21)     2:32.51 (39.24)
        3:15.95 (43.44)     4:00.92 (44.97)     4:37.63 (36.71)     5:14.34 (36.71)
  6 Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village-MR     5:31.47    5:16.99        
                  30.90     1:08.87 (37.97)     1:50.50 (41.63)     2:31.99 (41.49)
        3:16.46 (44.47)     4:02.36 (45.90)     4:40.10 (37.74)     5:16.99 (36.89)
  7 Carpentieri, Jordan P     12 IA-MR                5:45.00    5:19.48        
                  32.44     1:12.65 (40.21)     1:52.87 (40.22)     2:33.01 (40.14)
        3:19.07 (46.06)     4:04.40 (45.33)     4:42.82 (38.42)     5:19.48 (36.66)
  8 Dimaculangan, Bella       11 Three Village-MR     6:20.00    5:20.02        
                  36.29     1:16.22 (39.93)     1:57.48 (41.26)     2:40.32 (42.84)
        3:25.51 (45.19)     4:11.23 (45.72)     4:45.49 (34.26)     5:20.02 (34.53)
  9 Dimaculangan, Abby X      12 Three Village-MR     6:20.00    5:27.40        
                  34.59     1:15.11 (40.52)     1:55.76 (40.65)     2:36.68 (40.92)
        3:23.14 (46.46)     4:10.14 (47.00)     4:48.66 (38.52)     5:27.40 (38.74)
 10 Matheson, Hanna D         11 Three Village-MR     5:52.70    5:36.58        
                  33.90     1:14.47 (40.57)     1:57.75 (43.28)     2:42.81 (45.06)
        3:32.15 (49.34)     4:22.91 (50.76)     5:00.12 (37.21)     5:36.58 (36.46)
 11 Profeta, Jordan T         12 IA-MR                6:00.00    5:41.73        
                  37.21     1:23.64 (46.43)     2:04.67 (41.03)     2:47.25 (42.58)
        3:35.34 (48.09)     4:25.35 (50.01)     5:04.11 (38.76)     5:41.73 (37.62)
 12 Edlin-Miller, Lia         11 HYB-MR               6:11.46    5:45.80        
                  35.68     1:19.50 (43.82)     2:04.02 (44.52)     2:48.75 (44.73)
        3:38.61 (49.86)     4:30.24 (51.63)     5:08.86 (38.62)     5:45.80 (36.94)
 13 Lisica, Sabrina N         10 Three Village-MR     6:35.00    6:00.81        
                  37.13     1:25.03 (47.90)     2:11.60 (46.57)     2:55.64 (44.04)
        3:45.19 (49.55)     4:35.94 (50.75)   6:00.81 (1:24.87)                    
 14 Bilich, Kristen           12 IA-MR                6:00.00    6:06.72        
                  38.77     1:23.90 (45.13)     2:12.86 (48.96)     3:02.10 (49.24)
        3:51.18 (49.08)     4:40.19 (49.01)     5:24.17 (43.98)     6:06.72 (42.55)
 -- Healy, Sierra             11 HYB-MR               5:30.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  33.71     1:13.38 (39.67)     1:56.27 (42.89)     2:37.55 (41.28)
        3:21.82 (44.27)     4:05.91 (44.09)     4:43.06 (37.15)          DQ (36.97)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boals, Sydney E           14 Three Village-MR       25.30      25.62        
  2 Sargent, Madi L           14 IA-MR                  25.32      26.32        
  3 Chen, Jessica Z           13 Three Village-MR       27.01      26.91        
  4 Triglia, Jackie P         14 CSDC-MR                29.56      27.02        
  5 Horan, Brenna N           14 IA-MR                  26.32      27.14        
  6 Drapala, Jenna M          14 CSDC-MR                26.90      27.40        
  7 Pomiranceva, Linda        14 EHY-MR                 27.45      27.50        
  8 Knutson, Sophia           13 HYB-MR                 27.73      27.72        
  9 Bilich, Paige L           14 IA-MR                  28.74      27.84        
 10 Commike, Samantha N       14 FA-MR                  27.64      27.91        
 11 Cunneen, Elena C          13 IA-MR                  27.55      28.29        
 12 Arrascue, Sofia M         13 IA-MR                  28.09      28.31        
 13 Mond, Jenna               14 Three Village-MR       28.64      28.36        
 14 Rowan, Paige V            14 IA-MR                  27.66      28.50        
 15 Canudas, Emma L           13 Three Village-MR       27.79      28.53        
 16 McKee, Yesenia A          13 IA-MR                  27.06      28.54        
 17 Skala, Sarah M            14 IA-MR                  27.79      28.57        
 18 Cabanillas, Ali           14 CSDC-MR                27.02      28.64        
 19 Brockman, Hannah G        13 Three Village-MR       28.54      28.69        
 20 Veit, Brennyn l           13 Three Village-MR       29.05      28.90        
 21 Sodhi, Malika             13 FA-MR                  29.25      29.21        
 22 Libohova, Emma            14 Three Village-MR       29.09      29.27        
 23 Sanchez, Simone           13 HYB-MR                 28.07      29.29        
 24 Harris, Mary K            14 HYB-MR                 27.54      29.44        
 24 Filagrossi, Isabella I    14 FA-MR                  28.77      29.44        
 26 Hatch, Cami M             13 EHY-MR                 28.29      29.71        
 27 Londono, Isabela S        14 Three Village-MR       28.67      29.90        
 27 Poschmann, Katie G        13 HYB-MR                 29.28      29.90        
 29 Mutarelli, Kiera L        13 Three Village-MR       30.48      30.20        
 30 Molinaro, Nicole T        14 CSDC-MR                30.15      30.36        
 31 Ottmann, Kate D           14 IA-MR                  30.27      30.41        
 32 LaRegina, Elizabeth       13 HYB-MR                 30.39      30.48        
 33 Governali, Johanna R      13 IA-MR                  28.61      30.69        
 34 Harris, Angelina L        14 Three Village-MR       25.54      31.28        
 35 Agro, Gabby               14 CSDC-MR                30.95      31.38        
 36 Laible, Amelia L          14 CSDC-MR                29.69      31.57        
 37 Sandoval, Hope E          13 FA-MR                  30.43      31.65        
 38 Drapala, Olivia R         13 CSDC-MR                32.68      31.68        
 39 Leon, Lisbeth A           14 EHY-MR                 30.95      31.81        
 40 Ednie, Corinne M          14 CSDC-MR                33.54      33.44        
 41 Alexander, Riley E        13 CSDC-MR                34.28      34.53        
 42 Agront, Ari               14 CSDC-MR                35.66      35.09        
 43 Parker, Lauren G          13 IA-MR                  35.77      35.10        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boals, Sydney E           14 Three Village-MR       53.13      54.72        
                  26.57       54.72 (28.15)                                        
  2 Saliou, Julienne          13 HYB-MR                 55.89      55.43        
                  26.72       55.43 (28.71)                                        
  3 Sargent, Madi L           14 IA-MR                  54.19      56.76        
  4 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         14 Three Village-MR       57.71      57.23        
                  27.09       57.23 (30.14)                                        
  5 Farrell, Hope M           14 Three Village-MR       58.76      57.26        
                  27.37       57.26 (29.89)                                        
  6 Horan, Brenna N           14 IA-MR                  56.49      57.95        
                  27.61       57.95 (30.34)                                        
  7 Chen, Jessica Z           13 Three Village-MR       57.49      58.15        
                  28.15       58.15 (30.00)                                        
  8 Triglia, Jackie P         14 CSDC-MR              1:06.60      58.22        
                  28.25       58.22 (29.97)                                        
  9 Brady, Kathryn A          14 Three Village-MR       57.46      58.38        
                  28.31       58.38 (30.07)                                        
  9 Harris, Angelina L        14 Three Village-MR       55.06      58.38        
                  28.09       58.38 (30.29)                                        
 11 Commike, Samantha N       14 FA-MR                  57.17      58.65        
                  28.39       58.65 (30.26)                                        
 12 Cunneen, Elena C          13 IA-MR                  58.54      59.38        
                  28.82       59.38 (30.56)                                        
 13 Sommerstad, Kate A        13 Three Village-MR     1:01.84      59.46        
                  29.07       59.46 (30.39)                                        
 14 Skala, Sarah M            14 IA-MR                1:00.34      59.86        
                  29.04       59.86 (30.82)                                        
 15 Arrascue, Sofia M         13 IA-MR                1:01.15      59.92        
                  28.51       59.92 (31.41)                                        
 16 Pomiranceva, Linda        14 EHY-MR                 59.62    1:00.50        
                  28.80     1:00.50 (31.70)                                        
 17 Brockman, Hannah G        13 Three Village-MR     1:01.55    1:00.53        
                  29.72     1:00.53 (30.81)                                        
 18 Drapala, Jenna M          14 CSDC-MR                58.96    1:00.62        
                  28.46     1:00.62 (32.16)                                        
 19 Veit, Brennyn l           13 Three Village-MR     1:01.59    1:00.90        
                  29.68     1:00.90 (31.22)                                        
 20 McKee, Yesenia A          13 IA-MR                  59.54    1:00.95        
                  29.30     1:00.95 (31.65)                                        
 21 Bilich, Paige L           14 IA-MR                1:04.35    1:01.10        
                  28.69     1:01.10 (32.41)                                        
 22 Cabanillas, Ali           14 CSDC-MR              1:00.10    1:01.29        
                  29.38     1:01.29 (31.91)                                        
 23 Knutson, Sophia           13 HYB-MR               1:01.47    1:01.38        
                  29.46     1:01.38 (31.92)                                        
 24 Canudas, Emma L           13 Three Village-MR     1:00.07    1:01.81        
                  30.03     1:01.81 (31.78)                                        
 25 Libohova, Emma            14 Three Village-MR     1:01.39    1:02.95        
                  30.32     1:02.95 (32.63)                                        
 26 Wojciechowski, Natalia    13 IA-MR                1:00.18    1:03.02        
                  29.98     1:03.02 (33.04)                                        
 27 Mond, Jenna               14 Three Village-MR     1:02.76    1:03.10        
                  29.58     1:03.10 (33.52)                                        
 28 Poschmann, Katie G        13 HYB-MR               1:01.52    1:03.21        
                  30.98     1:03.21 (32.23)                                        
 29 Sanchez, Simone           13 HYB-MR               1:01.96    1:03.47        
                  29.75     1:03.47 (33.72)                                        
 30 Sodhi, Malika             13 FA-MR                1:04.04    1:04.25        
                  30.38     1:04.25 (33.87)                                        
 31 Jeffares, Chloe E         14 CSDC-MR              1:06.08    1:04.53        
                  31.73     1:04.53 (32.80)                                        
 32 Molinaro, Nicole T        14 CSDC-MR              1:05.22    1:04.79        
                  31.05     1:04.79 (33.74)                                        
 33 Harris, Mary K            14 HYB-MR               1:06.12    1:05.28        
                  31.13     1:05.28 (34.15)                                        
 34 Libohova, Anna            14 Three Village-MR     1:06.19    1:05.52        
                  31.39     1:05.52 (34.13)                                        
 35 Ottmann, Kate D           14 IA-MR                1:06.38    1:05.81        
                  31.61     1:05.81 (34.20)                                        
 36 Londono, Isabela S        14 Three Village-MR     1:03.40    1:05.86        
                  30.26     1:05.86 (35.60)                                        
 37 LaRegina, Elizabeth       13 HYB-MR               1:06.65    1:06.58        
                  31.05     1:06.58 (35.53)                                        
 38 Sandoval, Hope E          13 FA-MR                1:05.87    1:07.31        
                  32.05     1:07.31 (35.26)                                        
 39 Governali, Johanna R      13 IA-MR                1:04.55    1:07.81        
                  31.65     1:07.81 (36.16)                                        
 40 Ripperger, Lauren E       13 EHY-MR               1:10.00    1:08.38        
                  32.15     1:08.38 (36.23)                                        
 41 Narvaez, Rebecca          14 CSDC-MR              1:18.83    1:09.04        
                  31.96     1:09.04 (37.08)                                        
 42 Hendricks-Donato, Jess T  13 CSDC-MR              1:10.73    1:09.21        
                  32.70     1:09.21 (36.51)                                        
 43 Drapala, Olivia R         13 CSDC-MR              1:11.41    1:09.58        
                  34.41     1:09.58 (35.17)                                        
 44 Leon, Lisbeth A           14 EHY-MR               1:09.92    1:10.78        
                  33.67     1:10.78 (37.11)                                        
 45 Gordon, Rachel S          13 UN-MR                1:10.29    1:11.37        
                  34.06     1:11.37 (37.31)                                        
 46 Ednie, Corinne M          14 CSDC-MR              1:17.41    1:14.55        
                  35.31     1:14.55 (39.24)                                        
 47 Baker, Avery H            13 SSC-MR               1:22.04    1:14.94        
                  35.52     1:14.94 (39.42)                                        
 48 Heitmuller, Maddie        13 CSDC-MR              1:15.56    1:15.90        
                  35.70     1:15.90 (40.20)                                        
 49 Parker, Lauren G          13 IA-MR                1:20.05    1:17.22        
                  36.29     1:17.22 (40.93)                                        
 50 McGuinness, Elisa C       13 IA-MR                1:20.21    1:21.91        
 51 Agront, Ari               14 CSDC-MR              1:23.15    1:24.22        
                  37.52     1:24.22 (46.70)                                        
 52 Immediato, Abby           13 UN-MR                1:30.46    1:26.04        
                  39.66     1:26.04 (46.38)                                        
 53 Fishkin, Alyssa J         14 SSC-MR               1:30.00    1:31.95        
                  41.20     1:31.95 (50.75)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Angelina L        14 Three Village-MR     5:15.44    5:15.36        
                  29.06     1:00.31 (31.25)     1:32.34 (32.03)     2:04.61 (32.27)
        2:36.42 (31.81)     3:08.08 (31.66)     3:40.42 (32.34)     4:12.64 (32.22)
        4:44.52 (31.88)     5:15.36 (30.84)                                        
  2 Skala, Sarah M            14 IA-MR                5:53.47    5:46.82        
                  29.89     1:03.61 (33.72)     1:38.72 (35.11)     2:14.55 (35.83)
        2:50.37 (35.82)     3:25.51 (35.14)     4:01.37 (35.86)     4:37.95 (36.58)
        5:13.69 (35.74)     5:46.82 (33.13)                                        
  3 Cunneen, Elena C          13 IA-MR                6:00.00    5:47.87        
                  29.57     1:02.83 (33.26)     1:36.36 (33.53)     2:12.23 (35.87)
        2:48.07 (35.84)     3:24.65 (36.58)     4:01.50 (36.85)     4:38.71 (37.21)
        5:14.37 (35.66)     5:47.87 (33.50)                                        
  4 Libohova, Emma            14 Three Village-MR     5:44.86    5:53.11        
                  31.24     1:05.15 (33.91)     1:40.27 (35.12)     2:16.49 (36.22)
        2:52.38 (35.89)     3:28.35 (35.97)     4:05.59 (37.24)     4:41.75 (36.16)
        5:17.80 (36.05)     5:53.11 (35.31)                                        
  5 Cabanillas, Ali           14 CSDC-MR              5:41.97    5:53.50        
                  31.58     1:06.30 (34.72)     1:42.11 (35.81)     2:18.35 (36.24)
        2:54.96 (36.61)     3:31.00 (36.04)     4:07.45 (36.45)     4:43.38 (35.93)
        5:19.99 (36.61)     5:53.50 (33.51)                                        
  6 Rowan, Paige V            14 IA-MR                6:30.00    5:57.65        
                  31.70     1:07.70 (36.00)     1:44.07 (36.37)     2:20.47 (36.40)
        2:57.36 (36.89)     3:34.82 (37.46)     4:10.79 (35.97)     4:47.37 (36.58)
        5:23.99 (36.62)     5:57.65 (33.66)                                        
  7 Arrascue, Sofia M         13 IA-MR                5:55.49    6:02.06        
                  30.61     1:05.38 (34.77)     1:42.21 (36.83)     2:18.55 (36.34)
        2:55.55 (37.00)     3:32.79 (37.24)     4:10.63 (37.84)     4:48.33 (37.70)
        5:26.02 (37.69)     6:02.06 (36.04)                                        
  8 Poschmann, Katie G        13 HYB-MR               6:01.02    6:06.41        
                  32.59     1:08.95 (36.36)     1:46.55 (37.60)     2:24.59 (38.04)
        3:02.67 (38.08)     3:40.55 (37.88)     4:18.26 (37.71)     4:55.41 (37.15)
        5:31.63 (36.22)     6:06.41 (34.78)                                        
  9 Triglia, Jackie P         14 CSDC-MR              6:40.00    6:10.23        
                  30.13     1:05.18 (35.05)     1:41.72 (36.54)     2:18.84 (37.12)
        2:57.42 (38.58)     3:37.19 (39.77)     4:16.53 (39.34)     4:55.77 (39.24)
        5:34.42 (38.65)     6:10.23 (35.81)                                        
 10 Libohova, Anna            14 Three Village-MR     6:14.83    6:12.51        
                  32.81     1:08.89 (36.08)     1:46.26 (37.37)     2:24.12 (37.86)
        3:01.63 (37.51)     3:39.81 (38.18)     4:17.79 (37.98)     4:56.05 (38.26)
        5:34.87 (38.82)     6:12.51 (37.64)                                        
 11 Sanchez, Simone           13 HYB-MR               6:28.26    6:13.76        
                  30.91     1:06.36 (35.45)     1:44.00 (37.64)     2:22.13 (38.13)
        3:01.14 (39.01)     3:40.18 (39.04)     4:18.83 (38.65)     4:57.83 (39.00)
        5:36.13 (38.30)     6:13.76 (37.63)                                        
 12 Bilich, Paige L           14 IA-MR                6:30.00    6:27.67        
                  29.99     1:04.88 (34.89)     1:44.10 (39.22)     2:25.03 (40.93)
        3:05.59 (40.56)     3:46.07 (40.48)     4:27.23 (41.16)     5:06.96 (39.73)
        5:49.14 (42.18)     6:27.67 (38.53)                                        
 13 Hatch, Cami M             13 EHY-MR               6:35.81    6:30.83        
                  33.72     1:10.91 (37.19)     1:50.31 (39.40)     2:30.58 (40.27)
        3:11.32 (40.74)     3:52.37 (41.05)     4:33.27 (40.90)     5:14.30 (41.03)
        5:53.76 (39.46)     6:30.83 (37.07)                                        
 14 LaRegina, Elizabeth       13 HYB-MR               6:36.45    6:33.78        
                  33.06     1:11.39 (38.33)     1:51.25 (39.86)     2:31.20 (39.95)
        3:12.24 (41.04)     3:53.58 (41.34)     4:34.91 (41.33)     5:15.52 (40.61)
        5:56.20 (40.68)     6:33.78 (37.58)                                        
 15 Governali, Johanna R      13 IA-MR                6:37.90    6:50.14        
                  32.37     1:10.58 (38.21)     1:50.73 (40.15)     2:31.61 (40.88)
        3:14.25 (42.64)     3:56.97 (42.72)     4:41.04 (44.07)     5:25.30 (44.26)
        6:09.58 (44.28)     6:50.14 (40.56)                                        
 16 Agro, Gabby               14 CSDC-MR              7:10.62    6:56.36        
                  36.68     1:17.24 (40.56)     1:59.30 (42.06)     2:41.97 (42.67)
        3:24.62 (42.65)     4:06.64 (42.02)     4:49.81 (43.17)     5:33.86 (44.05)
        6:18.76 (44.90)     6:56.36 (37.60)                                        
 17 Drapala, Olivia R         13 CSDC-MR              7:30.00    6:59.43        
                  36.99     1:18.06 (41.07)     1:59.22 (41.16)     2:41.69 (42.47)
        3:24.99 (43.30)     4:07.55 (42.56)     4:50.53 (42.98)     5:35.32 (44.79)
        6:20.65 (45.33)     6:59.43 (38.78)                                        
 18 Ednie, Corinne M          14 CSDC-MR              7:12.27    7:12.89        
                  36.86     1:18.59 (41.73)     2:02.82 (44.23)     2:47.94 (45.12)
        3:33.18 (45.24)     4:18.50 (45.32)     5:03.48 (44.98)     5:47.59 (44.11)
        6:31.41 (43.82)     7:12.89 (41.48)                                        
 19 Ryan, Audrey              13 HYB-MR               7:15.00    7:42.46        
                  42.22     1:29.74 (47.52)     2:17.35 (47.61)     3:05.77 (48.42)
        3:54.03 (48.26)     4:42.48 (48.45)     5:29.79 (47.31)     6:15.38 (45.59)
        7:00.20 (44.82)     7:42.46 (42.26)                                        
 20 Manfredonia, Carly J      14 CSDC-MR              8:00.00    7:45.61        
                  41.29                             2:13.97 ( )     3:00.97 (47.00)
        3:49.06 (48.09)     4:38.01 (48.95)     5:25.85 (47.84)     6:14.21 (48.36)
        7:01.27 (47.06)     7:45.61 (44.34)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saliou, Julienne          13 HYB-MR               1:01.68    1:00.56        
                  29.94     1:00.56 (30.62)                                        
  2 Sommerstad, Kate A        13 Three Village-MR     1:02.34    1:02.92        
                  31.27     1:02.92 (31.65)                                        
  3 Harris, Angelina L        14 Three Village-MR     1:03.21    1:04.51        
                  32.19     1:04.51 (32.32)                                        
  4 Boals, Sydney E           14 Three Village-MR     1:04.12    1:04.72        
                  31.94     1:04.72 (32.78)                                        
  5 Farrell, Hope M           14 Three Village-MR     1:03.22    1:04.75        
                  31.75     1:04.75 (33.00)                                        
  6 Sargent, Madi L           14 IA-MR                1:01.48    1:05.55        
                  32.01     1:05.55 (33.54)                                        
  6 Triglia, Jackie P         14 CSDC-MR              1:09.82    1:05.55        
                  30.98     1:05.55 (34.57)                                        
  8 Chen, Jessica Z           13 Three Village-MR     1:05.61    1:06.02        
                  31.94     1:06.02 (34.08)                                        
  9 Skala, Sarah M            14 IA-MR                1:06.84    1:06.62        
                  32.18     1:06.62 (34.44)                                        
 10 Arrascue, Sofia M         13 IA-MR                1:06.82    1:06.78        
                  32.43     1:06.78 (34.35)                                        
 11 Drapala, Jenna M          14 CSDC-MR              1:07.06    1:07.31        
                  32.22     1:07.31 (35.09)                                        
 12 Pomiranceva, Linda        14 EHY-MR               1:07.34    1:07.70        
                  32.33     1:07.70 (35.37)                                        
 13 Veit, Brennyn l           13 Three Village-MR     1:08.64    1:08.21        
                  33.56     1:08.21 (34.65)                                        
 14 Knutson, Sophia           13 HYB-MR               1:08.02    1:08.63        
                  33.41     1:08.63 (35.22)                                        
 15 Brockman, Hannah G        13 Three Village-MR     1:10.98    1:09.97        
                  35.00     1:09.97 (34.97)                                        
 16 Canudas, Emma L           13 Three Village-MR     1:07.59    1:10.54        
                  34.47     1:10.54 (36.07)                                        
 17 McKee, Yesenia A          13 IA-MR                1:14.44    1:10.79        
                  34.91     1:10.79 (35.88)                                        
 18 Horan, Brenna N           14 IA-MR                1:14.86    1:10.83        
                  34.34     1:10.83 (36.49)                                        
 19 Mutarelli, Kiera L        13 Three Village-MR     1:11.63    1:11.00        
                  33.45     1:11.00 (37.55)                                        
 20 Molinaro, Nicole T        14 CSDC-MR              1:13.43    1:12.05        
                  35.15     1:12.05 (36.90)                                        
 21 Bilich, Paige L           14 IA-MR                1:17.39    1:12.08        
                  34.16     1:12.08 (37.92)                                        
 22 Sodhi, Malika             13 FA-MR                1:13.19    1:12.22        
                  34.90     1:12.22 (37.32)                                        
 23 Cunneen, Elena C          13 IA-MR                1:10.69    1:12.25        
                  34.64     1:12.25 (37.61)                                        
 24 Sanchez, Simone           13 HYB-MR               1:08.52    1:12.33        
                  34.37     1:12.33 (37.96)                                        
 25 Cabanillas, Ali           14 CSDC-MR              1:11.64    1:12.54        
                  35.34     1:12.54 (37.20)                                        
 26 Londono, Isabela S        14 Three Village-MR     1:13.00    1:14.89        
                  35.64     1:14.89 (39.25)                                        
 27 Poschmann, Katie G        13 HYB-MR               1:15.95    1:15.26        
                  37.60     1:15.26 (37.66)                                        
 28 Libohova, Anna            14 Three Village-MR     1:14.56    1:15.50        
                  37.02     1:15.50 (38.48)                                        
 29 Sandoval, Hope E          13 FA-MR                1:14.13    1:15.60        
                  36.51     1:15.60 (39.09)                                        
 30 Wojciechowski, Natalia    13 IA-MR                1:10.83    1:16.08        
                  36.12     1:16.08 (39.96)                                        
 31 Jeffares, Chloe E         14 CSDC-MR              1:15.79    1:17.94        
                  38.35     1:17.94 (39.59)                                        
 32 LaRegina, Elizabeth       13 HYB-MR               1:17.96    1:18.56        
                  38.24     1:18.56 (40.32)                                        
 33 Governali, Johanna R      13 IA-MR                1:12.61    1:18.69        
                  37.78     1:18.69 (40.91)                                        
 34 Walton, Lillian           13 HYB-MR               1:21.87    1:18.79        
                  39.01     1:18.79 (39.78)                                        
 35 Gordon, Rachel S          13 UN-MR                1:20.61    1:21.81        
                  39.54     1:21.81 (42.27)                                        
 36 Harris, Mary K            14 HYB-MR               1:28.20    1:21.97        
                  38.93     1:21.97 (43.04)                                        
 37 Narvaez, Rebecca          14 CSDC-MR              1:30.15    1:22.17        
                  38.90     1:22.17 (43.27)                                        
 38 Ripperger, Lauren E       13 EHY-MR               1:26.00    1:22.65        
                  38.46     1:22.65 (44.19)                                        
 39 Drapala, Olivia R         13 CSDC-MR              1:20.82    1:22.93        
                  40.20     1:22.93 (42.73)                                        
 40 Baker, Avery H            13 SSC-MR               1:28.11    1:24.96        
                  41.35     1:24.96 (43.61)                                        
 41 Ednie, Corinne M          14 CSDC-MR              1:25.37    1:26.48        
                  42.09     1:26.48 (44.39)                                        
 42 Hendricks-Donato, Jess T  13 CSDC-MR              1:29.12    1:29.76        
 43 Agront, Ari               14 CSDC-MR              1:30.00    1:34.99        
 44 Heitmuller, Maddie        13 CSDC-MR              1:33.39    1:36.01        
                  45.68     1:36.01 (50.33)                                        
 45 Immediato, Abby           13 UN-MR                1:39.59    1:40.75        
 46 Fishkin, Alyssa J         14 SSC-MR               1:43.60    1:43.90        
 47 McGuinness, Elisa C       13 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:44.76        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Kate A        13 Three Village-MR     2:09.62    2:11.16        
                  31.88     1:05.16 (33.28)     1:38.05 (32.89)     2:11.16 (33.11)
  2 Saliou, Julienne          13 HYB-MR               2:15.00    2:12.74        
                  30.77     1:04.30 (33.53)     1:39.18 (34.88)     2:12.74 (33.56)
  3 Harris, Angelina L        14 Three Village-MR     2:18.37    2:15.53        
                  32.54     1:06.62 (34.08)     1:41.20 (34.58)     2:15.53 (34.33)
  4 Farrell, Hope M           14 Three Village-MR     2:15.06    2:16.71        
                  33.06     1:07.15 (34.09)     1:42.40 (35.25)     2:16.71 (34.31)
  5 Brady, Kathryn A          14 Three Village-MR     2:14.86    2:19.46        
                  33.07     1:08.10 (35.03)     1:43.64 (35.54)     2:19.46 (35.82)
  6 Arrascue, Sofia M         13 IA-MR                2:26.90    2:26.16        
                  34.03     1:10.62 (36.59)     1:48.93 (38.31)     2:26.16 (37.23)
  7 Skala, Sarah M            14 IA-MR                2:24.21    2:28.34        
                  33.56     1:11.15 (37.59)   2:28.34 (1:17.19)                    
  8 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         14 Three Village-MR     2:28.73    2:28.37        
                  34.88     1:12.06 (37.18)     1:51.09 (39.03)     2:28.37 (37.28)
  9 Horan, Brenna N           14 IA-MR                2:35.58    2:29.60        
                  36.09     1:13.85 (37.76)     1:52.00 (38.15)     2:29.60 (37.60)
 10 Mond, Jenna               14 Three Village-MR     2:33.73    2:31.14        
                  33.74     1:11.79 (38.05)     1:51.40 (39.61)     2:31.14 (39.74)
 11 Libohova, Emma            14 Three Village-MR     2:31.24    2:34.40        
                  37.16     1:15.78 (38.62)     1:55.30 (39.52)     2:34.40 (39.10)
 12 Mutarelli, Kiera L        13 Three Village-MR     2:39.52    2:34.86        
                  35.06     1:13.58 (38.52)     1:54.04 (40.46)     2:34.86 (40.82)
 13 Cabanillas, Ali           14 CSDC-MR              2:33.16    2:37.51        
                  35.64     1:14.44 (38.80)     1:56.09 (41.65)     2:37.51 (41.42)
 14 Libohova, Anna            14 Three Village-MR     2:39.94    2:38.26        
                  37.50     1:17.38 (39.88)     1:58.28 (40.90)     2:38.26 (39.98)
 15 Sandoval, Hope E          13 FA-MR                2:40.83    2:41.34        
                  36.75     1:17.03 (40.28)     2:00.13 (43.10)     2:41.34 (41.21)
 16 LaRegina, Elizabeth       13 HYB-MR               2:55.41    2:45.74        
                  37.90     1:19.79 (41.89)     2:02.86 (43.07)     2:45.74 (42.88)
 17 Governali, Johanna R      13 IA-MR                2:42.37    2:46.47        
                  38.66     1:21.37 (42.71)     2:05.50 (44.13)     2:46.47 (40.97)
 18 Agro, Gabby               14 CSDC-MR              3:15.00    2:54.27        
                  40.04     1:23.90 (43.86)     2:09.13 (45.23)     2:54.27 (45.14)
 19 Alexander, Riley E        13 CSDC-MR              3:15.00    2:56.94        
                                1:25.44 ( )   2:56.94 (1:31.50)                    
 20 Ednie, Corinne M          14 CSDC-MR              3:19.56    3:02.19        
                                1:29.14 ( )     2:16.34 (47.20)     3:02.19 (45.85)
 21 Manfredonia, Carly J      14 CSDC-MR              3:00.00    3:18.52        
                  48.48     1:38.93 (50.45)     2:30.08 (51.15)     3:18.52 (48.44)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boals, Sydney E           14 Three Village-MR     1:06.66    1:07.16        
                  31.87     1:07.16 (35.29)                                        
  2 Farrell, Hope M           14 Three Village-MR     1:09.41    1:11.56        
                  34.09     1:11.56 (37.47)                                        
  3 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         14 Three Village-MR     1:13.43    1:15.93        
                  35.90     1:15.93 (40.03)                                        
  4 Chen, Jessica Z           13 Three Village-MR     1:17.33    1:16.66        
                  36.67     1:16.66 (39.99)                                        
  5 Horan, Brenna N           14 IA-MR                1:19.37    1:18.03        
                  37.51     1:18.03 (40.52)                                        
  6 Cunneen, Elena C          13 IA-MR                1:16.31    1:18.16        
                  36.98     1:18.16 (41.18)                                        
  7 Triglia, Jackie P         14 CSDC-MR              1:23.82    1:19.08        
                  37.54     1:19.08 (41.54)                                        
  8 Sanchez, Simone           13 HYB-MR               1:19.05    1:19.11        
                  37.06     1:19.11 (42.05)                                        
  9 McKee, Yesenia A          13 IA-MR                1:16.75    1:20.49        
                  38.00     1:20.49 (42.49)                                        
 10 Cabanillas, Ali           14 CSDC-MR              1:17.33    1:20.66        
                  37.85     1:20.66 (42.81)                                        
 11 Sodhi, Malika             13 FA-MR                1:23.32    1:21.82        
                  37.96     1:21.82 (43.86)                                        
 12 Brockman, Hannah G        13 Three Village-MR     1:27.05    1:22.24        
                  40.75     1:22.24 (41.49)                                        
 13 Sommerstad, Kate A        13 Three Village-MR     1:27.44    1:22.27        
                  39.03     1:22.27 (43.24)                                        
 14 Londono, Isabela S        14 Three Village-MR     1:17.22    1:23.27        
                  38.29     1:23.27 (44.98)                                        
 15 Ryan, Audrey              13 HYB-MR               1:29.18    1:26.15        
                  41.02     1:26.15 (45.13)                                        
 16 Poschmann, Katie G        13 HYB-MR               1:28.36    1:26.38        
                  41.47     1:26.38 (44.91)                                        
 17 Drapala, Jenna M          14 CSDC-MR              1:26.55    1:27.06        
                  40.73     1:27.06 (46.33)                                        
 18 Ottmann, Kate D           14 IA-MR                1:27.70    1:28.29        
                  41.11     1:28.29 (47.18)                                        
 19 Libohova, Anna            14 Three Village-MR     1:29.12    1:28.55        
                  42.33     1:28.55 (46.22)                                        
 20 LaRegina, Elizabeth       13 HYB-MR               1:28.34    1:28.81        
                  41.46     1:28.81 (47.35)                                        
 21 Governali, Johanna R      13 IA-MR                1:22.63    1:29.27        
                  40.52     1:29.27 (48.75)                                        
 22 Skala, Sarah M            14 IA-MR                1:24.19    1:29.43        
                  42.07     1:29.43 (47.36)                                        
 23 Canudas, Emma L           13 Three Village-MR     1:32.43    1:30.62        
                  43.69     1:30.62 (46.93)                                        
 24 Harris, Mary K            14 HYB-MR               1:36.07    1:31.05        
                  42.62     1:31.05 (48.43)                                        
 25 Hendricks-Donato, Jess T  13 CSDC-MR              1:29.99    1:31.38        
                  41.39     1:31.38 (49.99)                                        
 26 Drapala, Olivia R         13 CSDC-MR              1:38.36    1:34.00        
                  44.26     1:34.00 (49.74)                                        
 27 Laible, Amelia L          14 CSDC-MR              1:29.70    1:34.66        
                  43.79     1:34.66 (50.87)                                        
 28 Alexander, Riley E        13 CSDC-MR              1:41.11    1:41.34        
                  47.51     1:41.34 (53.83)                                        
 29 Parker, Lauren G          13 IA-MR                1:41.97    1:41.38        
                  47.94     1:41.38 (53.44)                                        
 30 Leon, Lisbeth A           14 EHY-MR               1:38.28    1:41.41        
                  47.39     1:41.41 (54.02)                                        
 -- Agront, Ari               14 CSDC-MR              1:54.96         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  52.06        DQ (1:04.37)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Hope M           14 Three Village-MR     2:35.07    2:34.83        
                  35.92     1:14.33 (38.41)     1:54.43 (40.10)     2:34.83 (40.40)
  2 Horan, Brenna N           14 IA-MR                2:47.57    2:42.42        
                  39.18     1:20.15 (40.97)     2:03.02 (42.87)     2:42.42 (39.40)
  3 Brady, Kathryn A          14 Three Village-MR     2:45.02    2:44.19        
                  38.21     1:20.64 (42.43)     2:02.71 (42.07)     2:44.19 (41.48)
  4 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         14 Three Village-MR     2:40.56    2:47.07        
                  37.70     1:19.98 (42.28)     2:03.25 (43.27)     2:47.07 (43.82)
  5 Sanchez, Simone           13 HYB-MR               2:53.06    2:48.73        
                  38.32     1:20.14 (41.82)     2:04.68 (44.54)     2:48.73 (44.05)
  6 Veit, Brennyn l           13 Three Village-MR     2:53.55    2:49.50        
                  38.41     1:21.26 (42.85)     2:05.22 (43.96)     2:49.50 (44.28)
  7 Cunneen, Elena C          13 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:50.05        
                  37.44     1:20.61 (43.17)     2:06.35 (45.74)     2:50.05 (43.70)
  8 Mond, Jenna               14 Three Village-MR     2:57.64    2:52.24        
                  37.13     1:20.70 (43.57)     2:06.43 (45.73)     2:52.24 (45.81)
  9 Cabanillas, Ali           14 CSDC-MR              2:50.97    2:52.39        
                  38.40     1:22.33 (43.93)     2:06.72 (44.39)     2:52.39 (45.67)
 10 Brockman, Hannah G        13 Three Village-MR     2:55.21    2:53.20        
                  41.62     1:25.90 (44.28)     2:10.41 (44.51)     2:53.20 (42.79)
 11 McKee, Yesenia A          13 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:53.72        
                  38.08     1:22.24 (44.16)     2:08.04 (45.80)     2:53.72 (45.68)
 12 Sommerstad, Kate A        13 Three Village-MR     3:02.39    2:54.95        
                  40.25     1:24.79 (44.54)     2:10.19 (45.40)     2:54.95 (44.76)
 13 Libohova, Emma            14 Three Village-MR     2:58.76    3:00.15        
                  40.45     1:26.06 (45.61)     2:13.24 (47.18)     3:00.15 (46.91)
 14 Londono, Isabela S        14 Three Village-MR     3:00.60    3:02.95        
                  39.68     1:23.90 (44.22)     2:11.51 (47.61)     3:02.95 (51.44)
 15 Knutson, Sophia           13 HYB-MR               3:04.21    3:04.26        
                  39.73     1:26.43 (46.70)     2:14.87 (48.44)     3:04.26 (49.39)
 16 Mutarelli, Kiera L        13 Three Village-MR     3:04.05    3:05.40        
                  42.32     1:28.28 (45.96)     2:16.31 (48.03)     3:05.40 (49.09)
 17 Poschmann, Katie G        13 HYB-MR               3:13.69    3:06.34        
                  43.09     1:31.49 (48.40)     2:20.02 (48.53)     3:06.34 (46.32)
 18 Libohova, Anna            14 Three Village-MR     3:04.69    3:07.85        
                  43.17     1:31.19 (48.02)     2:19.95 (48.76)     3:07.85 (47.90)
 19 Skala, Sarah M            14 IA-MR                3:30.00    3:09.33        
                  42.54     1:31.17 (48.63)     2:21.96 (50.79)     3:09.33 (47.37)
 20 Molinaro, Nicole T        14 CSDC-MR              3:30.00    3:09.58        
                  42.42     1:30.44 (48.02)     2:20.03 (49.59)     3:09.58 (49.55)
 21 Wojciechowski, Natalia    13 IA-MR                3:20.00    3:10.34        
                  42.59     1:30.86 (48.27)     2:20.82 (49.96)     3:10.34 (49.52)
 22 Jeffares, Chloe E         14 CSDC-MR                   NT    3:11.41        
                  42.69     1:32.08 (49.39)     2:22.57 (50.49)     3:11.41 (48.84)
 23 LaRegina, Elizabeth       13 HYB-MR               3:13.50    3:11.71        
                  41.46     1:30.11 (48.65)     2:20.85 (50.74)     3:11.71 (50.86)
 24 Arrascue, Sofia M         13 IA-MR                3:30.00    3:13.83        
                  43.49     1:33.36 (49.87)     2:23.61 (50.25)     3:13.83 (50.22)
 25 Ottmann, Kate D           14 IA-MR                3:16.43    3:14.98        
                  43.71     1:33.89 (50.18)     2:25.58 (51.69)     3:14.98 (49.40)
 26 Walton, Lillian           13 HYB-MR               3:15.00    3:18.22        
                  47.40     1:37.62 (50.22)     2:29.18 (51.56)     3:18.22 (49.04)
 27 Ripperger, Lauren E       13 EHY-MR               3:10.00    3:20.89        
                  43.24     1:34.32 (51.08)   3:20.89 (1:46.57)                    
 28 Drapala, Olivia R         13 CSDC-MR              3:50.00    3:22.82        
                  46.26     1:36.95 (50.69)     2:31.48 (54.53)     3:22.82 (51.34)
 29 Gordon, Rachel S          13 UN-MR                3:19.06    3:23.16        
                  45.46     1:37.01 (51.55)     2:30.57 (53.56)     3:23.16 (52.59)
 30 Harris, Mary K            14 HYB-MR               3:15.00    3:26.81        
                  46.31     1:39.53 (53.22)     2:33.52 (53.99)     3:26.81 (53.29)
 31 Heitmuller, Maddie        13 CSDC-MR              3:39.78    3:30.50        
                  44.65     1:38.26 (53.61)     2:34.32 (56.06)     3:30.50 (56.18)
 32 Parker, Lauren G          13 IA-MR                3:30.00    3:33.88        
                  49.61     1:43.30 (53.69)     2:40.71 (57.41)     3:33.88 (53.17)
 33 Leon, Lisbeth A           14 EHY-MR               3:15.00    3:34.89        
                  46.55     1:41.32 (54.77)     2:37.54 (56.22)     3:34.89 (57.35)
 34 Immediato, Abby           13 UN-MR                3:40.14    3:43.78        
                  47.30     1:43.07 (55.77)   2:43.48 (1:00.41)   3:43.78 (1:00.30)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Angelina L        14 Three Village-MR       59.34    1:01.83        
                  29.58     1:01.83 (32.25)                                        
  2 Saliou, Julienne          13 HYB-MR               1:04.02    1:02.20        
                  29.36     1:02.20 (32.84)                                        
  3 Chen, Jessica Z           13 Three Village-MR     1:02.01    1:03.45        
                  29.91     1:03.45 (33.54)                                        
  4 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         14 Three Village-MR     1:01.23    1:03.71        
                  29.87     1:03.71 (33.84)                                        
  5 Triglia, Jackie P         14 CSDC-MR              1:06.23    1:03.90        
                  29.90     1:03.90 (34.00)                                        
  6 Sargent, Madi L           14 IA-MR                1:00.27    1:04.51        
                  30.25     1:04.51 (34.26)                                        
  7 Brady, Kathryn A          14 Three Village-MR     1:15.05    1:06.50        
                  31.15     1:06.50 (35.35)                                        
  8 Farrell, Hope M           14 Three Village-MR     1:07.37    1:07.45        
                  31.49     1:07.45 (35.96)                                        
  9 Canudas, Emma L           13 Three Village-MR     1:04.26    1:08.10        
                  31.50     1:08.10 (36.60)                                        
 10 Sommerstad, Kate A        13 Three Village-MR     1:10.62    1:09.65        
                  32.65     1:09.65 (37.00)                                        
 11 Veit, Brennyn l           13 Three Village-MR     1:13.65    1:09.91        
                  32.67     1:09.91 (37.24)                                        
 12 Commike, Samantha N       14 FA-MR                1:09.75    1:10.70        
                  32.78     1:10.70 (37.92)                                        
 13 Mond, Jenna               14 Three Village-MR     1:09.80    1:11.88        
                  32.62     1:11.88 (39.26)                                        
 14 Pomiranceva, Linda        14 EHY-MR               1:10.29    1:12.63        
                  34.26     1:12.63 (38.37)                                        
 15 Knutson, Sophia           13 HYB-MR               1:13.86    1:13.39        
                  33.95     1:13.39 (39.44)                                        
 16 Filagrossi, Isabella I    14 FA-MR                1:13.52    1:13.54        
                  32.91     1:13.54 (40.63)                                        
 17 Brockman, Hannah G        13 Three Village-MR     1:14.60    1:13.65        
                  35.13     1:13.65 (38.52)                                        
 18 Cunneen, Elena C          13 IA-MR                1:11.19    1:13.75        
                  32.90     1:13.75 (40.85)                                        
 19 Libohova, Anna            14 Three Village-MR     1:12.01    1:13.90        
                  34.42     1:13.90 (39.48)                                        
 20 Sanchez, Simone           13 HYB-MR               1:17.60    1:15.21        
                  33.18     1:15.21 (42.03)                                        
 21 Drapala, Jenna M          14 CSDC-MR              1:09.12    1:15.83        
                  31.48     1:15.83 (44.35)                                        
 22 Hatch, Cami M             13 EHY-MR               1:10.29    1:15.91        
                  34.13     1:15.91 (41.78)                                        
 23 Bilich, Paige L           14 IA-MR                1:15.59    1:15.96        
                  34.52     1:15.96 (41.44)                                        
 24 Rowan, Paige V            14 IA-MR                1:12.14    1:17.13        
                  35.49     1:17.13 (41.64)                                        
 25 Poschmann, Katie G        13 HYB-MR               1:20.07    1:18.05        
                  36.65     1:18.05 (41.40)                                        
 26 Molinaro, Nicole T        14 CSDC-MR              1:19.28    1:18.59        
                  35.24     1:18.59 (43.35)                                        
 27 Drapala, Olivia R         13 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:22.23        
                  39.39     1:22.23 (42.84)                                        
 28 Londono, Isabela S        14 Three Village-MR     1:16.00    1:22.27        
                  34.72     1:22.27 (47.55)                                        
 29 Agro, Gabby               14 CSDC-MR              1:31.58    1:22.42        
                  39.02     1:22.42 (43.40)                                        
 30 Hendricks-Donato, Jess T  13 CSDC-MR              1:15.69    1:31.06        
                  37.02     1:31.06 (54.04)                                        
 31 Ednie, Corinne M          14 CSDC-MR              1:33.11    1:31.15        
                  41.50     1:31.15 (49.65)                                        
 32 Ryan, Audrey              13 HYB-MR               1:28.83    1:33.57        
                  42.62     1:33.57 (50.95)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Angelina L        14 Three Village-MR     2:08.56    2:13.57        
                  30.08     1:03.14 (33.06)     1:38.11 (34.97)     2:13.57 (35.46)
  2 Sargent, Madi L           14 IA-MR                2:12.60    2:24.54        
                  31.43     1:07.72 (36.29)   2:24.54 (1:16.82)                    
  3 Triglia, Jackie P         14 CSDC-MR              2:30.00    2:25.16        
                  30.68     1:06.67 (35.99)     1:45.32 (38.65)     2:25.16 (39.84)
  4 Brady, Kathryn A          14 Three Village-MR     2:30.00    2:29.23        
                  33.17     1:10.98 (37.81)     1:50.47 (39.49)     2:29.23 (38.76)
  5 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         14 Three Village-MR     2:34.84    2:30.98        
                  33.09     1:11.62 (38.53)     1:51.61 (39.99)     2:30.98 (39.37)
  6 Mutarelli, Kiera L        13 Three Village-MR     2:42.10    2:45.88        
                  35.00     1:16.31 (41.31)     2:00.54 (44.23)     2:45.88 (45.34)
  7 Libohova, Emma            14 Three Village-MR     2:40.86    2:47.57        
                  36.85     1:19.51 (42.66)     2:03.90 (44.39)     2:47.57 (43.67)
  8 Mond, Jenna               14 Three Village-MR     2:36.77    2:47.67        
                  35.20     1:17.53 (42.33)     2:02.72 (45.19)     2:47.67 (44.95)
  9 Governali, Johanna R      13 IA-MR                3:30.00    3:05.17        
                  39.63     1:27.08 (47.45)     2:17.18 (50.10)     3:05.17 (47.99)
 -- Hendricks-Donato, Jess T  13 CSDC-MR              3:15.00    3:13.73        
      Did not finish
                  38.07     1:29.83 (51.76)   3:13.73 (1:43.90)                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boals, Sydney E           14 Three Village-MR     2:08.61    2:09.25        
                  27.69     1:00.85 (33.16)     1:39.26 (38.41)     2:09.25 (29.99)
  2 Saliou, Julienne          13 HYB-MR               2:22.24    2:17.35        
                  28.98     1:01.66 (32.68)     1:44.48 (42.82)     2:17.35 (32.87)
  3 Sargent, Madi L           14 IA-MR                2:16.14    2:19.84        
                  30.11     1:05.53 (35.42)     1:48.81 (43.28)     2:19.84 (31.03)
  4 Brady, Kathryn A          14 Three Village-MR     2:18.70    2:19.94        
                  31.45     1:07.20 (35.75)     1:48.67 (41.47)     2:19.94 (31.27)
  5 Veit, Brennyn l           13 Three Village-MR     2:28.11    2:26.00        
                  32.66     1:08.15 (35.49)     1:51.97 (43.82)     2:26.00 (34.03)
  6 Commike, Samantha N       14 FA-MR                2:33.30    2:28.65        
                  31.26     1:08.68 (37.42)     1:54.65 (45.97)     2:28.65 (34.00)
  7 Pomiranceva, Linda        14 EHY-MR               2:33.21    2:32.06        
                  32.44     1:09.74 (37.30)     1:58.42 (48.68)     2:32.06 (33.64)
  8 Libohova, Emma            14 Three Village-MR     2:31.38    2:32.20        
                  36.55     1:14.17 (37.62)     1:59.04 (44.87)     2:32.20 (33.16)
  9 Knutson, Sophia           13 HYB-MR               2:34.26    2:33.55        
                  32.94     1:09.49 (36.55)     1:57.60 (48.11)     2:33.55 (35.95)
 10 McKee, Yesenia A          13 IA-MR                2:28.49    2:33.87        
                  33.71     1:11.96 (38.25)     1:58.19 (46.23)     2:33.87 (35.68)
 11 Arrascue, Sofia M         13 IA-MR                2:44.96    2:34.09        
                  32.22     1:08.12 (35.90)     2:00.80 (52.68)     2:34.09 (33.29)
 12 Hatch, Cami M             13 EHY-MR               2:31.50    2:35.14        
                  33.48     1:12.19 (38.71)     1:59.56 (47.37)     2:35.14 (35.58)
 13 Rowan, Paige V            14 IA-MR                2:52.65    2:38.20        
                  34.29     1:16.33 (42.04)     2:04.67 (48.34)     2:38.20 (33.53)
 14 Mutarelli, Kiera L        13 Three Village-MR     2:38.99    2:38.29        
                  33.10     1:11.09 (37.99)     2:00.21 (49.12)     2:38.29 (38.08)
 15 Bilich, Paige L           14 IA-MR                2:45.43    2:38.99        
                  33.30     1:13.71 (40.41)     2:02.73 (49.02)     2:38.99 (36.26)
 16 Molinaro, Nicole T        14 CSDC-MR              2:40.56    2:40.21        
                  34.20     1:12.65 (38.45)     2:03.11 (50.46)     2:40.21 (37.10)
 17 Harris, Mary K            14 HYB-MR               3:15.00    2:51.13        
                  35.55     1:20.42 (44.87)     2:14.08 (53.66)     2:51.13 (37.05)
 18 Laible, Amelia L          14 CSDC-MR              2:53.87    2:51.71        
                  40.25     1:23.67 (43.42)     2:15.26 (51.59)     2:51.71 (36.45)
 19 Hendricks-Donato, Jess T  13 CSDC-MR              3:03.72    2:58.27        
                  37.54     1:25.09 (47.55)     2:18.48 (53.39)     2:58.27 (39.79)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sargent, Madi L           14 IA-MR                4:48.03    4:52.67        
                  31.25     1:06.29 (35.04)     1:44.03 (37.74)     2:21.18 (37.15)
        3:04.53 (43.35)     3:48.82 (44.29)     4:21.51 (32.69)     4:52.67 (31.16)
  2 Horan, Brenna N           14 IA-MR                5:30.00    4:53.38        
                  30.01     1:06.00 (35.99)     1:44.05 (38.05)     2:21.77 (37.72)
        3:06.33 (44.56)     3:49.02 (42.69)     4:21.59 (32.57)     4:53.38 (31.79)
  3 Brady, Kathryn A          14 Three Village-MR     4:56.60    4:55.22        
                  32.33     1:09.51 (37.18)     1:45.24 (35.73)     2:21.09 (35.85)
        3:04.68 (43.59)     3:49.63 (44.95)     4:22.01 (32.38)     4:55.22 (33.21)
  4 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         14 Three Village-MR     5:13.65    5:12.11        
                  32.89     1:09.91 (37.02)     1:51.01 (41.10)     2:31.52 (40.51)
        3:15.80 (44.28)     4:00.29 (44.49)     4:37.10 (36.81)     5:12.11 (35.01)
  5 Mutarelli, Kiera L        13 Three Village-MR     5:59.00    5:44.40        
                  32.83     1:12.30 (39.47)     1:54.16 (41.86)     2:37.93 (43.77)
        3:29.82 (51.89)     4:21.41 (51.59)     5:02.76 (41.35)     5:44.40 (41.64)
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Kyra A        15 Three Village-MR       25.72      26.17        
  1 Danulevith, Ashley R      17 FA-MR                  26.02      26.17        
  3 Crane, Rebecca A          15 IA-MR                  25.86      26.23        
  4 Bardak, Emily E           17 Three Village-MR       25.11      26.57        
  5 Casement, Rachelle        16 FA-MR                  26.18      26.77        
  6 Thomas, Mackenzie         15 IA-MR                  24.84      26.96        
  7 Gavigan, Riley N          15 Three Village-MR       23.50      27.00        
  8 Sargent, Savy R           16 IA-MR                  25.94      27.23        
  8 Clancy, Kiersten P        16 Three Village-MR       26.07      27.23        
 10 Pellegrino, Francesca     15 Three Village-MR       26.37      27.25        
 11 Crane, Rachel A           17 IA-MR                  26.23      27.30        
 12 Tafe, Maddie M            15 CSDC-MR                26.68      27.35        
 13 Tarbet, Bella A           15 EHY-MR                 26.57      27.38        
 14 Gucciardo, Gianna T       16 FA-MR                  27.52      27.73        
 15 Szydziak, Sally           15 IA-MR                  26.52      27.81        
 16 McFarland, Darcy L        15 EHY-MR                 27.07      27.92        
 17 Alvarez, Stephanie R      17 Three Village-MR       28.71      28.20        
 18 Carbone, Maddie V         16 IA-MR                  26.70      28.31        
 19 Kelly, Melissa A          17 FA-MR                     NT      28.38        
 20 Rommeney, Rachel          15 CSDC-MR                26.91      28.41        
 21 O'Hara, Kaila             15 CSDC-MR                28.10      28.42        
 22 Colefield, Sarah B        17 CSDC-MR                26.87      28.67        
 23 Ruvolo, Mikaela R         17 UN-MR                  31.58      28.74        
 24 Rogers, Dayna             15 IA-MR                  27.83      28.76        
 25 Stahurski, Anna           15 CSDC-MR                30.65      29.39        
 26 Yang, Emily G             17 Three Village-MR       28.20      29.54        
 27 Schuppert, Nicole J       16 CSDC-MR                28.89      29.81        
 28 Ratel, Brooklyn E         15 IA-MR                  28.03      29.82        
 29 O'Brien, Meghan           15 HYB-MR                 28.18      29.94        
 30 Kohlus, Julianna P        17 Three Village-MR       30.73      30.03        
 31 Muroff, Rebecca L         16 Three Village-MR       29.53      30.29        
 32 Edmonds, Gracie R         15 CSDC-MR                28.87      30.56        
 33 Sztorc, Claudia           15 IA-MR                  31.08      31.92        
 33 Chan, Rachel P            16 Three Village-MR       29.94      31.92        
 35 Hain, Amanda R            16 SSC-MR                 32.79      33.30        
 36 Oklu, Isilay              15 IA-MR                  33.00      33.54        
 37 Hernandez, Gabriela M     15 CSDC-MR                45.00      37.84        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wootton, Michelle N       17 CSDC-MR                53.28      54.93        
                  26.01       54.93 (28.92)                                        
  2 Bardak, Emily E           17 Three Village-MR       52.27      56.18        
                  27.20       56.18 (28.98)                                        
  3 Danulevith, Ashley R      17 FA-MR                  56.50      56.65        
                  27.01       56.65 (29.64)                                        
  4 Gavigan, Riley N          15 Three Village-MR       56.61      57.14        
                  27.54       57.14 (29.60)                                        
  5 Crane, Rachel A           17 IA-MR                  57.68      57.15        
                  27.41       57.15 (29.74)                                        
  6 Crane, Rebecca A          15 IA-MR                  56.33      57.37        
                  28.14       57.37 (29.23)                                        
  7 Lagattolla, Emma G        16 IA-MR                  54.97      58.07        
                  27.75       58.07 (30.32)                                        
  8 Clancy, Kiersten P        16 Three Village-MR       56.02      58.13        
                  27.76       58.13 (30.37)                                        
  9 Thomas, Mackenzie         15 IA-MR                  53.76      58.24        
                  27.76       58.24 (30.48)                                        
 10 Pellegrino, Francesca     15 Three Village-MR       57.80      58.83        
                  27.94       58.83 (30.89)                                        
 11 Cavallo, Bella M          17 CSDC-MR                59.52      58.88        
                  27.96       58.88 (30.92)                                        
 12 Tafe, Maddie M            15 CSDC-MR                57.00      59.10        
                  28.15       59.10 (30.95)                                        
 13 Sargent, Savy R           16 IA-MR                  55.63      59.48        
                  28.52       59.48 (30.96)                                        
 14 Wetherbee, Hailey M       16 IA-MR                  55.45      59.57        
                  28.36       59.57 (31.21)                                        
 15 Caraher, Meghan R         17 IA-MR                  57.33      59.90        
                  28.68       59.90 (31.22)                                        
 16 Kelly, Melissa A          17 FA-MR                     NT    1:01.04        
                  28.58     1:01.04 (32.46)                                        
 17 Gucciardo, Gianna T       16 FA-MR                1:00.37    1:01.19        
                  29.52     1:01.19 (31.67)                                        
 18 Lettieri, Sam H           18 CSDC-MR                59.96    1:01.35        
                  29.51     1:01.35 (31.84)                                        
 19 Lin, Erica                15 Three Village-MR       59.52    1:01.44        
                  28.98     1:01.44 (32.46)                                        
 20 O'Hara, Kaila             15 CSDC-MR                59.39    1:01.47        
                  30.19     1:01.47 (31.28)                                        
 21 Rommeney, Rachel          15 CSDC-MR                59.26    1:01.99        
                  29.77     1:01.99 (32.22)                                        
 21 Profeta, Noelle C         15 IA-MR                  58.55    1:01.99        
                  28.90     1:01.99 (33.09)                                        
 23 Stahurski, Anna           15 CSDC-MR              1:07.36    1:02.09        
                  29.45     1:02.09 (32.64)                                        
 24 Colefield, Sarah B        17 CSDC-MR                58.34    1:02.46        
                  29.67     1:02.46 (32.79)                                        
 25 Alvarez, Stephanie R      17 Three Village-MR       59.44    1:02.95        
                  29.72     1:02.95 (33.23)                                        
 26 Lettieri, Emma            16 CSDC-MR              1:01.36    1:03.41        
                  31.12     1:03.41 (32.29)                                        
 27 Yang, Emily G             17 Three Village-MR     1:00.19    1:04.29        
                  30.58     1:04.29 (33.71)                                        
 28 Parrinello, Kaitlyn L     15 FA-MR                1:03.03    1:04.53        
                  30.85     1:04.53 (33.68)                                        
 28 Genao, Sophia K           15 Three Village-MR     1:02.27    1:04.53        
                  31.13     1:04.53 (33.40)                                        
 30 O'Brien, Meghan           15 HYB-MR               1:02.23    1:04.79        
                  31.21     1:04.79 (33.58)                                        
 31 Colella, Kim A            16 UN-MR                1:10.00    1:05.39        
                  31.30     1:05.39 (34.09)                                        
 32 Micozzi, Jillian          16 IA-MR                1:08.23    1:05.63        
                  30.91     1:05.63 (34.72)                                        
 33 Priola, Kate              15 CSDC-MR              1:05.98    1:05.85        
                  31.90     1:05.85 (33.95)                                        
 34 Kohlus, Julianna P        17 Three Village-MR     1:07.00    1:05.89        
                  31.58     1:05.89 (34.31)                                        
 35 Sztorc, Claudia           15 IA-MR                1:07.59    1:09.35        
                  32.64     1:09.35 (36.71)                                        
 36 Chan, Rachel P            16 Three Village-MR     1:04.47    1:09.44        
                  32.96     1:09.44 (36.48)                                        
 37 McGee, Kylie M            15 CSDC-MR              1:20.00    1:11.38        
 38 Oklu, Isilay              15 IA-MR                1:10.00    1:16.42        
                  34.64     1:16.42 (41.78)                                        
 39 Stickelman, Kayla         15 CSDC-MR              1:08.92    1:16.67        
                  36.09     1:16.67 (40.58)                                        
 40 Hernandez, Gabriela M     15 CSDC-MR              1:45.00    1:25.34        
                  40.12     1:25.34 (45.22)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Kyra A        15 Three Village-MR     5:00.55    5:11.31        
                  28.17       58.81 (30.64)     1:30.74 (31.93)     2:02.48 (31.74)
        2:33.93 (31.45)     3:05.63 (31.70)     3:37.07 (31.44)     4:08.67 (31.60)
        4:40.42 (31.75)     5:11.31 (30.89)                                        
  2 Gavigan, Riley N          15 Three Village-MR     5:16.37    5:15.87        
                  28.70       59.44 (30.74)     1:30.93 (31.49)     2:02.77 (31.84)
        2:34.39 (31.62)     3:06.28 (31.89)     3:38.60 (32.32)     4:11.16 (32.56)
        4:44.06 (32.90)     5:15.87 (31.81)                                        
  3 Thomas, Mackenzie         15 IA-MR                5:25.41    5:27.90        
                  30.22     1:02.48 (32.26)     1:35.75 (33.27)     2:09.03 (33.28)
        2:42.40 (33.37)     3:16.04 (33.64)     3:49.27 (33.23)     4:22.49 (33.22)
        4:55.46 (32.97)     5:27.90 (32.44)                                        
  4 Sargent, Savy R           16 IA-MR                5:16.79    5:29.84        
                  29.48     1:01.37 (31.89)     1:34.15 (32.78)     2:07.76 (33.61)
        2:41.49 (33.73)     3:15.18 (33.69)     3:49.20 (34.02)     4:23.29 (34.09)
      5:29.84 (1:06.55)                                                            
  5 Donnelly, Megan H         16 IA-MR                5:18.76    5:30.05        
                  29.78     1:02.35 (32.57)     1:35.52 (33.17)     2:08.99 (33.47)
        2:42.56 (33.57)     3:16.07 (33.51)     3:49.83 (33.76)     4:23.32 (33.49)
        4:56.87 (33.55)     5:30.05 (33.18)                                        
  6 Lagattolla, Emma G        16 IA-MR                5:23.41    5:43.04        
                  29.67     1:02.05 (32.38)     1:35.62 (33.57)     2:10.14 (34.52)
        2:45.11 (34.97)     3:20.71 (35.60)     3:56.32 (35.61)     4:32.46 (36.14)
        5:08.40 (35.94)     5:43.04 (34.64)                                        
  7 Carbone, Maddie V         16 IA-MR                5:34.61    5:44.58        
                  30.61     1:04.65 (34.04)     1:39.30 (34.65)     2:14.02 (34.72)
        2:49.06 (35.04)     3:23.82 (34.76)     3:58.90 (35.08)     4:34.17 (35.27)
        5:09.68 (35.51)     5:44.58 (34.90)                                        
  8 Lettieri, Sam H           18 CSDC-MR              6:42.88    5:56.23        
                  30.56     1:05.09 (34.53)     1:41.02 (35.93)     2:17.27 (36.25)
        2:54.20 (36.93)     3:30.94 (36.74)     4:08.31 (37.37)     4:45.36 (37.05)
        5:21.92 (36.56)     5:56.23 (34.31)                                        
  9 Profeta, Noelle C         15 IA-MR                5:52.18    6:00.79        
                  31.98     1:07.00 (35.02)     1:43.02 (36.02)     2:19.43 (36.41)
        2:56.33 (36.90)     3:33.10 (36.77)     4:10.06 (36.96)     4:47.27 (37.21)
        5:24.72 (37.45)     6:00.79 (36.07)                                        
 10 Rogers, Dayna             15 IA-MR                5:45.38    6:03.49        
                  30.98     1:06.28 (35.30)     1:43.26 (36.98)     2:21.04 (37.78)
        2:58.52 (37.48)     3:35.62 (37.10)     4:13.04 (37.42)     4:50.93 (37.89)
        5:27.78 (36.85)     6:03.49 (35.71)                                        
 11 Iaboni, Julia             15 CSDC-MR              5:38.43    6:15.69        
                  33.55     1:09.70 (36.15)     1:47.45 (37.75)     2:25.95 (38.50)
        3:04.61 (38.66)     3:43.03 (38.42)     4:21.68 (38.65)     5:00.36 (38.68)
        5:38.84 (38.48)     6:15.69 (36.85)                                        
 12 Muroff, Rebecca L         16 Three Village-MR     6:05.83    6:17.47        
                  32.05     1:08.20 (36.15)     1:45.68 (37.48)     2:24.44 (38.76)
        3:03.51 (39.07)     3:42.90 (39.39)     4:22.29 (39.39)     5:01.49 (39.20)
        5:40.37 (38.88)     6:17.47 (37.10)                                        
 13 Kohlus, Julianna P        17 Three Village-MR     6:43.59    6:21.87        
                  32.61     1:09.55 (36.94)     1:47.97 (38.42)     2:26.96 (38.99)
        3:05.77 (38.81)     3:45.54 (39.77)     4:25.11 (39.57)     5:04.53 (39.42)
        5:43.92 (39.39)     6:21.87 (37.95)                                        
 14 Genao, Sophia K           15 Three Village-MR     6:12.35    6:21.98        
                  32.35     1:08.35 (36.00)     1:45.76 (37.41)     2:24.78 (39.02)
        3:04.26 (39.48)     3:44.03 (39.77)     4:23.91 (39.88)     5:04.52 (40.61)
        5:44.65 (40.13)     6:21.98 (37.33)                                        
 15 Stickelman, Kayla         15 CSDC-MR              7:15.55    7:28.18        
                  36.36     1:19.68 (43.32)     2:06.70 (47.02)     2:54.13 (47.43)
        3:42.72 (48.59)     4:29.50 (46.78)     5:16.69 (47.19)     6:03.03 (46.34)
        6:47.00 (43.97)     7:28.18 (41.18)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie         15 IA-MR                  56.68    1:00.84        
  2 Gavigan, Riley N          15 Three Village-MR       58.97    1:00.92        
                  30.16     1:00.92 (30.76)                                        
  3 Crane, Rachel A           17 IA-MR                1:02.89    1:06.31        
                  32.26     1:06.31 (34.05)                                        
  4 McFarland, Darcy L        15 EHY-MR               1:06.28    1:06.32        
                  31.95     1:06.32 (34.37)                                        
  4 Clancy, Kiersten P        16 Three Village-MR     1:03.85    1:06.32        
                  32.43     1:06.32 (33.89)                                        
  6 Carbone, Maddie V         16 IA-MR                1:01.56    1:06.39        
                  32.44     1:06.39 (33.95)                                        
  7 Casement, Rachelle        16 FA-MR                1:10.49    1:06.76        
                  31.95     1:06.76 (34.81)                                        
  8 Rommeney, Rachel          15 CSDC-MR              1:08.09    1:07.86        
                  33.22     1:07.86 (34.64)                                        
  9 Danulevith, Ashley R      17 FA-MR                1:08.54    1:08.91        
                  33.51     1:08.91 (35.40)                                        
 10 Pellegrino, Francesca     15 Three Village-MR     1:10.54    1:09.28        
                  33.45     1:09.28 (35.83)                                        
 11 Crane, Rebecca A          15 IA-MR                1:10.11    1:09.34        
                  34.04     1:09.34 (35.30)                                        
 12 Alvarez, Stephanie R      17 Three Village-MR     1:08.06    1:10.25        
                  33.36     1:10.25 (36.89)                                        
 13 Gucciardo, Gianna T       16 FA-MR                1:10.71    1:10.39        
                  34.16     1:10.39 (36.23)                                        
 14 Tarbet, Bella A           15 EHY-MR               1:13.71    1:11.24        
                  35.46     1:11.24 (35.78)                                        
 15 Genao, Sophia K           15 Three Village-MR     1:09.85    1:11.34        
                  34.57     1:11.34 (36.77)                                        
 16 Tafe, Maddie M            15 CSDC-MR              1:07.24    1:12.66        
                  35.90     1:12.66 (36.76)                                        
 17 Muroff, Rebecca L         16 Three Village-MR     1:11.87    1:12.79        
                  35.43     1:12.79 (37.36)                                        
 18 Chan, Rachel P            16 Three Village-MR     1:11.89    1:13.04        
                  35.88     1:13.04 (37.16)                                        
 19 O'Hara, Kaila             15 CSDC-MR              1:20.53    1:13.26        
                  35.80     1:13.26 (37.46)                                        
 20 O'Brien, Meghan           15 HYB-MR               1:10.16    1:13.29        
                  35.43     1:13.29 (37.86)                                        
 21 Yang, Emily G             17 Three Village-MR     1:10.07    1:13.33        
                  35.21     1:13.33 (38.12)                                        
 22 Kohlus, Julianna P        17 Three Village-MR     1:17.09    1:14.46        
                  36.01     1:14.46 (38.45)                                        
 23 Sztorc, Claudia           15 IA-MR                1:10.95    1:14.84        
                  36.18     1:14.84 (38.66)                                        
 24 Colefield, Sarah B        17 CSDC-MR              1:12.59    1:14.90        
                  35.77     1:14.90 (39.13)                                        
 25 Ratel, Brooklyn E         15 IA-MR                1:11.67    1:15.67        
                  37.17     1:15.67 (38.50)                                        
 26 Lin, Erica                15 Three Village-MR     1:13.24    1:16.13        
                  36.38     1:16.13 (39.75)                                        
 27 Stahurski, Anna           15 CSDC-MR              1:18.76    1:16.29        
                  36.88     1:16.29 (39.41)                                        
 28 Ruvolo, Mikaela R         17 UN-MR                1:21.20    1:16.81        
                  37.50     1:16.81 (39.31)                                        
 29 Kelly, Melissa A          17 FA-MR                     NT    1:16.85        
                  36.57     1:16.85 (40.28)                                        
 30 Schuppert, Nicole J       16 CSDC-MR              1:15.16    1:17.73        
                  37.36     1:17.73 (40.37)                                        
 31 Hain, Amanda R            16 SSC-MR               1:26.11    1:25.80        
                  40.17     1:25.80 (45.63)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Kyra A        15 Three Village-MR     2:00.27    2:04.74        
                  29.88     1:01.06 (31.18)     1:33.04 (31.98)     2:04.74 (31.70)
  2 Gavigan, Riley N          15 Three Village-MR     2:07.11    2:10.33        
                  31.29     1:04.25 (32.96)     1:37.52 (33.27)     2:10.33 (32.81)
  3 Thomas, Mackenzie         15 IA-MR                2:09.86    2:17.95        
                  32.03     1:06.52 (34.49)     1:42.35 (35.83)     2:17.95 (35.60)
  4 Donnelly, Megan H         16 IA-MR                2:19.58    2:21.58        
                  33.26     1:08.28 (35.02)     1:44.84 (36.56)     2:21.58 (36.74)
  5 Carbone, Maddie V         16 IA-MR                2:16.32    2:23.63        
                  33.23     1:09.46 (36.23)     1:46.56 (37.10)     2:23.63 (37.07)
  6 Lagattolla, Emma G        16 IA-MR                2:16.19    2:23.73        
                  34.59     1:10.51 (35.92)     1:47.01 (36.50)     2:23.73 (36.72)
  7 Crane, Rachel A           17 IA-MR                2:19.51    2:25.07        
                  33.63     1:09.91 (36.28)     1:47.80 (37.89)     2:25.07 (37.27)
  8 Crane, Rebecca A          15 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:26.42        
                  35.15     1:11.48 (36.33)     1:49.25 (37.77)     2:26.42 (37.17)
  9 Yang, Emily G             17 Three Village-MR     2:27.90    2:34.40        
                  36.79     1:15.64 (38.85)     1:55.16 (39.52)     2:34.40 (39.24)
 10 Rogers, Dayna             15 IA-MR                2:34.42    2:36.99        
                  36.74     1:16.23 (39.49)     1:56.73 (40.50)     2:36.99 (40.26)
 11 Sztorc, Claudia           15 IA-MR                2:35.65    2:38.47        
                  37.05     1:16.52 (39.47)     1:57.59 (41.07)     2:38.47 (40.88)
 12 Muroff, Rebecca L         16 Three Village-MR     2:33.67    2:38.90        
                  37.72     1:17.68 (39.96)     1:58.65 (40.97)     2:38.90 (40.25)
 13 Kohlus, Julianna P        17 Three Village-MR     2:42.64    2:38.96        
                  37.03     1:16.93 (39.90)     1:58.27 (41.34)     2:38.96 (40.69)
 14 Lin, Erica                15 Three Village-MR     2:37.19    2:41.47        
                  36.73     1:17.64 (40.91)     1:59.42 (41.78)     2:41.47 (42.05)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wetherbee, Hailey M       16 IA-MR                1:08.01    1:11.85        
                  33.34     1:11.85 (38.51)                                        
  2 Sommerstad, Kyra A        15 Three Village-MR     1:11.51    1:12.27        
                  34.39     1:12.27 (37.88)                                        
  3 Caraher, Meghan R         17 IA-MR                1:08.68    1:13.19        
                  35.64     1:13.19 (37.55)                                        
  4 Sargent, Savy R           16 IA-MR                1:09.04    1:13.35        
                  34.89     1:13.35 (38.46)                                        
  5 Bardak, Emily E           17 Three Village-MR     1:08.91    1:13.78        
                  34.95     1:13.78 (38.83)                                        
  6 Thomas, Mackenzie         15 IA-MR                1:10.18    1:14.36        
                  35.30     1:14.36 (39.06)                                        
  7 Szydziak, Sally           15 IA-MR                1:11.62    1:15.11        
                  35.40     1:15.11 (39.71)                                        
  8 Clancy, Kiersten P        16 Three Village-MR     1:14.58    1:15.99        
                  36.53     1:15.99 (39.46)                                        
  9 Casement, Rachelle        16 FA-MR                1:17.18    1:16.03        
                  35.91     1:16.03 (40.12)                                        
 10 Tafe, Maddie M            15 CSDC-MR              1:13.90    1:16.40        
                  36.80     1:16.40 (39.60)                                        
 11 Profeta, Noelle C         15 IA-MR                1:10.53    1:16.79        
                  35.81     1:16.79 (40.98)                                        
 12 Muroff, Rebecca L         16 Three Village-MR     1:16.74    1:18.39        
                  37.09     1:18.39 (41.30)                                        
 13 Lettieri, Sam H           18 CSDC-MR              1:14.31    1:18.65        
                  36.11     1:18.65 (42.54)                                        
 14 Crane, Rachel A           17 IA-MR                1:16.69    1:19.27        
                  36.96     1:19.27 (42.31)                                        
 15 Yang, Emily G             17 Three Village-MR     1:14.48    1:19.69        
                  37.58     1:19.69 (42.11)                                        
 16 Bilich, Caroline          16 IA-MR                1:19.21    1:20.57        
                  36.98     1:20.57 (43.59)                                        
 17 Genao, Sophia K           15 Three Village-MR     1:20.35    1:21.07        
                  38.26     1:21.07 (42.81)                                        
 18 Donnelly, Megan H         16 IA-MR                1:23.77    1:22.02        
                  39.12     1:22.02 (42.90)                                        
 19 Rogers, Dayna             15 IA-MR                1:22.33    1:22.25        
                  39.47     1:22.25 (42.78)                                        
 20 Crane, Rebecca A          15 IA-MR                1:23.07    1:22.27        
                  38.96     1:22.27 (43.31)                                        
 21 Alvarez, Stephanie R      17 Three Village-MR     1:20.38    1:22.36        
                  39.12     1:22.36 (43.24)                                        
 22 Pellegrino, Francesca     15 Three Village-MR     1:20.45    1:24.75        
                  39.56     1:24.75 (45.19)                                        
 23 Kelly, Melissa A          17 FA-MR                     NT    1:25.69        
 24 Chan, Rachel P            16 Three Village-MR     1:24.76    1:27.02        
                  41.36     1:27.02 (45.66)                                        
 25 O'Hara, Kaila             15 CSDC-MR              1:27.65    1:27.04        
                  41.42     1:27.04 (45.62)                                        
 26 Lettieri, Emma            16 CSDC-MR              1:19.64    1:27.46        
                  40.65     1:27.46 (46.81)                                        
 27 Micozzi, Jillian          16 IA-MR                1:26.07    1:27.96        
                  41.17     1:27.96 (46.79)                                        
 28 Sztorc, Claudia           15 IA-MR                1:26.37    1:31.53        
                  43.81     1:31.53 (47.72)                                        
 29 McGee, Kylie M            15 CSDC-MR              1:45.00    1:39.09        
 30 Priola, Kate              15 CSDC-MR              1:32.96    1:39.43        
                  45.78     1:39.43 (53.65)                                        
 31 Oklu, Isilay              15 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:41.06        
                  47.55     1:41.06 (53.51)                                        
 32 Stickelman, Kayla         15 CSDC-MR              1:43.31    1:46.72        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gavigan, Riley N          15 Three Village-MR     2:24.81    2:29.48        
                  33.62     1:11.97 (38.35)     1:50.77 (38.80)     2:29.48 (38.71)
  2 Sommerstad, Kyra A        15 Three Village-MR     2:33.63    2:31.34        
                  35.41     1:13.98 (38.57)     1:52.73 (38.75)     2:31.34 (38.61)
  3 Sargent, Savy R           16 IA-MR                2:28.26    2:34.77        
                  35.18     1:13.80 (38.62)     1:53.85 (40.05)     2:34.77 (40.92)
  4 Bardak, Emily E           17 Three Village-MR     2:30.05    2:35.67        
                  35.68     1:15.18 (39.50)     1:55.15 (39.97)     2:35.67 (40.52)
  5 Thomas, Mackenzie         15 IA-MR                2:35.50    2:38.80        
                  36.04     1:15.88 (39.84)     1:57.13 (41.25)     2:38.80 (41.67)
  6 Clancy, Kiersten P        16 Three Village-MR     2:37.89    2:42.70        
                  37.11     1:18.00 (40.89)     1:59.94 (41.94)     2:42.70 (42.76)
  7 Szydziak, Sally           15 IA-MR                2:38.83    2:43.10        
                  37.05     1:19.00 (41.95)     2:01.61 (42.61)     2:43.10 (41.49)
  8 Casement, Rachelle        16 FA-MR                2:45.26    2:46.38        
                  36.12     1:18.58 (42.46)     2:02.51 (43.93)     2:46.38 (43.87)
  9 Tafe, Maddie M            15 CSDC-MR              2:44.78    2:47.35        
                  38.46     1:21.63 (43.17)     2:06.26 (44.63)     2:47.35 (41.09)
 10 Yang, Emily G             17 Three Village-MR     2:42.00    2:48.70        
                  38.80     1:21.16 (42.36)     2:04.81 (43.65)     2:48.70 (43.89)
 11 Muroff, Rebecca L         16 Three Village-MR     2:45.88    2:52.75        
                  37.08     1:20.97 (43.89)     2:06.52 (45.55)     2:52.75 (46.23)
 12 Ratel, Brooklyn E         15 IA-MR                2:53.05    2:53.56        
                  38.17     1:22.55 (44.38)     2:08.41 (45.86)     2:53.56 (45.15)
 13 Rogers, Dayna             15 IA-MR                2:54.29    2:54.28        
                  40.54     1:25.53 (44.99)     2:10.24 (44.71)     2:54.28 (44.04)
 14 Crane, Rachel A           17 IA-MR                2:48.58    2:54.29        
                  37.36     1:20.94 (43.58)     2:07.59 (46.65)     2:54.29 (46.70)
 15 Lin, Erica                15 Three Village-MR     2:47.79    2:54.64        
                  38.51     1:23.06 (44.55)     2:08.75 (45.69)     2:54.64 (45.89)
 16 Edmonds, Gracie R         15 CSDC-MR              2:59.01    2:57.74        
                  40.11     1:24.02 (43.91)     2:11.32 (47.30)     2:57.74 (46.42)
 17 Colefield, Sarah B        17 CSDC-MR              2:54.80    2:58.80        
                  39.93     1:24.96 (45.03)     2:11.99 (47.03)     2:58.80 (46.81)
 18 Genao, Sophia K           15 Three Village-MR     2:54.48    3:00.48        
                  40.62     1:26.30 (45.68)     2:14.10 (47.80)     3:00.48 (46.38)
 19 Chan, Rachel P            16 Three Village-MR     2:58.81    3:02.59        
                  41.43     1:28.18 (46.75)     2:15.23 (47.05)     3:02.59 (47.36)
 20 Schuppert, Nicole J       16 CSDC-MR              3:06.69    3:06.47        
                  40.02     1:26.64 (46.62)     2:17.25 (50.61)     3:06.47 (49.22)
 21 Ruvolo, Mikaela R         17 UN-MR                3:02.71    3:10.73        
                  42.73     1:32.25 (49.52)     2:21.96 (49.71)     3:10.73 (48.77)
 22 Sztorc, Claudia           15 IA-MR                3:10.91    3:12.18        
                  43.64     1:33.42 (49.78)     2:22.77 (49.35)     3:12.18 (49.41)
 23 Oklu, Isilay              15 IA-MR                3:30.00    3:34.20        
                  46.20     1:41.00 (54.80)     2:37.81 (56.81)     3:34.20 (56.39)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wootton, Michelle N       17 CSDC-MR              1:00.04    1:01.52        
                  28.81     1:01.52 (32.71)                                        
  2 Bardak, Emily E           17 Three Village-MR       56.57    1:02.24        
                  29.12     1:02.24 (33.12)                                        
  3 Lagattolla, Emma G        16 IA-MR                1:00.68    1:02.60        
                  29.60     1:02.60 (33.00)                                        
  4 Szydziak, Sally           15 IA-MR                1:01.74    1:05.23        
                  30.66     1:05.23 (34.57)                                        
  5 Casement, Rachelle        16 FA-MR                1:03.37    1:05.90        
                  30.45     1:05.90 (35.45)                                        
  6 Danulevith, Ashley R      17 FA-MR                1:07.67    1:06.33        
                  30.66     1:06.33 (35.67)                                        
  7 Carbone, Maddie V         16 IA-MR                1:01.35    1:06.90        
                  31.15     1:06.90 (35.75)                                        
  8 Cavallo, Bella M          17 CSDC-MR              1:09.25    1:07.75        
                  31.02     1:07.75 (36.73)                                        
  9 Wetherbee, Hailey M       16 IA-MR                1:07.50    1:09.95        
                  31.99     1:09.95 (37.96)                                        
 10 Gucciardo, Gianna T       16 FA-MR                1:08.64    1:10.64        
                  32.77     1:10.64 (37.87)                                        
 11 Rommeney, Rachel          15 CSDC-MR              1:11.56    1:12.44        
                  32.93     1:12.44 (39.51)                                        
 12 Colefield, Sarah B        17 CSDC-MR              1:05.00    1:13.42        
                  33.72     1:13.42 (39.70)                                        
 13 Lin, Erica                15 Three Village-MR     1:12.15    1:13.99        
                  33.74     1:13.99 (40.25)                                        
 14 Stahurski, Anna           15 CSDC-MR              1:28.92    1:22.81        
                  37.64     1:22.81 (45.17)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Kyra A        15 Three Village-MR     2:12.18    2:11.56        
                  29.72     1:02.68 (32.96)     1:37.15 (34.47)     2:11.56 (34.41)
  2 Sargent, Savy R           16 IA-MR                2:26.96    2:22.88        
                  31.64     1:07.57 (35.93)     1:44.99 (37.42)     2:22.88 (37.89)
  3 Szydziak, Sally           15 IA-MR                2:27.91    2:26.31        
                  32.94     1:09.91 (36.97)     1:48.75 (38.84)     2:26.31 (37.56)
  4 Alvarez, Stephanie R      17 Three Village-MR     2:41.69    2:31.24        
                  31.60     1:08.39 (36.79)     1:48.81 (40.42)     2:31.24 (42.43)
  5 Tarbet, Bella A           15 EHY-MR               2:40.45    2:35.11        
                  33.88     1:13.37 (39.49)     1:56.57 (43.20)     2:35.11 (38.54)
  6 Genao, Sophia K           15 Three Village-MR     2:42.46    2:45.12        
                  34.23     1:16.36 (42.13)     2:00.68 (44.32)     2:45.12 (44.44)
  7 Rogers, Dayna             15 IA-MR                2:43.56    2:49.02        
                  35.80     1:18.10 (42.30)     2:03.15 (45.05)     2:49.02 (45.87)
  8 Lin, Erica                15 Three Village-MR     2:43.63    2:53.40        
                  36.26     1:20.46 (44.20)     2:07.17 (46.71)     2:53.40 (46.23)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Kyra A        15 Three Village-MR     2:04.73    2:08.75        
                  28.02       59.10 (31.08)     1:38.17 (39.07)     2:08.75 (30.58)
  2 Gavigan, Riley N          15 Three Village-MR     2:08.22    2:13.78        
                  29.32     1:03.28 (33.96)     1:41.71 (38.43)     2:13.78 (32.07)
  3 Sargent, Savy R           16 IA-MR                2:10.86    2:18.14        
                  30.71     1:06.47 (35.76)     1:45.93 (39.46)     2:18.14 (32.21)
  4 Caraher, Meghan R         17 IA-MR                2:15.83    2:20.70        
                  30.93     1:07.43 (36.50)     1:48.28 (40.85)     2:20.70 (32.42)
  4 Clancy, Kiersten P        16 Three Village-MR     2:18.36    2:20.70        
                  29.71     1:05.04 (35.33)     1:47.73 (42.69)     2:20.70 (32.97)
  6 Szydziak, Sally           15 IA-MR                2:15.77    2:22.60        
                  30.84     1:06.65 (35.81)     1:49.05 (42.40)     2:22.60 (33.55)
  7 Casement, Rachelle        16 FA-MR                2:27.88    2:23.46        
                  29.74     1:05.92 (36.18)     1:49.34 (43.42)     2:23.46 (34.12)
  8 Donnelly, Megan H         16 IA-MR                2:11.94    2:24.25        
                  30.23     1:06.53 (36.30)     1:51.03 (44.50)     2:24.25 (33.22)
  9 Tafe, Maddie M            15 CSDC-MR              2:26.75    2:25.38        
                  32.26     1:10.14 (37.88)     1:52.93 (42.79)     2:25.38 (32.45)
 10 Alvarez, Stephanie R      17 Three Village-MR     2:23.47    2:28.34        
                  30.22     1:09.08 (38.86)     1:53.85 (44.77)     2:28.34 (34.49)
 11 Lettieri, Sam H           18 CSDC-MR              2:28.13    2:29.34        
                  31.24     1:10.54 (39.30)     1:53.85 (43.31)     2:29.34 (35.49)
 12 Muroff, Rebecca L         16 Three Village-MR     2:28.73    2:29.62        
                  32.25     1:11.19 (38.94)     1:53.76 (42.57)     2:29.62 (35.86)
 13 Carbone, Maddie V         16 IA-MR                2:23.16    2:29.73        
                  31.02     1:07.20 (36.18)     1:55.45 (48.25)     2:29.73 (34.28)
 14 Cavallo, Bella M          17 CSDC-MR              2:32.22    2:31.14        
                  30.75     1:06.98 (36.23)     1:55.85 (48.87)     2:31.14 (35.29)
 15 Rommeney, Rachel          15 CSDC-MR              2:34.43    2:32.95        
                  32.01     1:08.64 (36.63)     1:57.16 (48.52)     2:32.95 (35.79)
 16 Gucciardo, Gianna T       16 FA-MR                2:33.26    2:33.71        
                  32.70     1:11.50 (38.80)     1:56.74 (45.24)     2:33.71 (36.97)
 17 Rogers, Dayna             15 IA-MR                2:29.59    2:34.08        
                  33.52     1:13.07 (39.55)     1:58.42 (45.35)     2:34.08 (35.66)
 18 Genao, Sophia K           15 Three Village-MR     2:31.23    2:34.67        
                  32.52     1:08.73 (36.21)     1:58.58 (49.85)     2:34.67 (36.09)
 19 Colefield, Sarah B        17 CSDC-MR              2:26.74    2:35.18        
                  32.99     1:12.81 (39.82)     1:59.61 (46.80)     2:35.18 (35.57)
 20 Parrinello, Kaitlyn L     15 FA-MR                2:46.24    2:37.73        
                  34.38     1:14.28 (39.90)     2:01.10 (46.82)     2:37.73 (36.63)
 21 Lettieri, Emma            16 CSDC-MR              2:38.46    2:40.36        
                  34.92     1:16.17 (41.25)     2:04.38 (48.21)     2:40.36 (35.98)
 22 Chan, Rachel P            16 Three Village-MR     2:36.78    2:42.08        
                  35.86     1:17.08 (41.22)     2:03.77 (46.69)     2:42.08 (38.31)
 23 Kohlus, Julianna P        17 Three Village-MR     2:52.20    2:42.47        
                  33.92     1:14.44 (40.52)     2:05.25 (50.81)     2:42.47 (37.22)
 24 Stahurski, Anna           15 CSDC-MR              2:50.00    2:44.28        
                  34.95     1:19.50 (44.55)     2:07.74 (48.24)     2:44.28 (36.54)
 25 Bilich, Caroline          16 IA-MR                2:47.60    2:49.37        
                  34.42     1:17.64 (43.22)     2:05.32 (47.68)     2:49.37 (44.05)
 26 Priola, Kate              15 CSDC-MR              2:52.94    2:51.45        
                  40.18   2:15.30 (1:35.12)     2:51.45 (36.15)                    
 27 Colella, Kim A            16 UN-MR                3:15.00    2:55.92        
                  36.02     1:22.16 (46.14)     2:14.22 (52.06)     2:55.92 (41.70)
 28 Stickelman, Kayla         15 CSDC-MR              3:19.26    3:10.46        
                  38.67     1:27.75 (49.08)   2:29.76 (1:02.01)     3:10.46 (40.70)
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bardak, Emily E           17 Three Village-MR     4:32.93    4:46.75        
                  29.71     1:03.40 (33.69)     1:40.48 (37.08)     2:17.96 (37.48)
        2:59.37 (41.41)     3:41.13 (41.76)     4:14.68 (33.55)     4:46.75 (32.07)
  2 Szydziak, Sally           15 IA-MR                4:53.58    4:58.62        
                  31.64     1:07.69 (36.05)     1:46.28 (38.59)     2:25.65 (39.37)
        3:07.84 (42.19)     3:51.57 (43.73)     4:26.38 (34.81)     4:58.62 (32.24)
  3 Wetherbee, Hailey M       16 IA-MR                5:08.48    5:06.37        
                  32.95     1:10.78 (37.83)     1:50.76 (39.98)     2:30.66 (39.90)
        3:13.36 (42.70)     3:57.74 (44.38)     4:32.48 (34.74)     5:06.37 (33.89)
  4 Crane, Rebecca A          15 IA-MR                5:45.00    5:06.95        
                  31.84     1:08.83 (36.99)     1:48.80 (39.97)     2:27.36 (38.56)
        3:13.25 (45.89)     3:59.13 (45.88)     4:33.90 (34.77)     5:06.95 (33.05)
  5 Clancy, Kiersten P        16 Three Village-MR     5:02.36    5:09.69        
                  31.25     1:07.91 (36.66)     1:47.75 (39.84)     2:26.74 (38.99)
        3:12.33 (45.59)     3:58.49 (46.16)     4:34.27 (35.78)     5:09.69 (35.42)
  6 Alvarez, Stephanie R      17 Three Village-MR     5:10.44    5:13.99        
                  30.84     1:08.07 (37.23)     1:49.58 (41.51)     2:30.24 (40.66)
        3:15.40 (45.16)     4:01.64 (46.24)     4:37.65 (36.01)     5:13.99 (36.34)
  7 Crane, Rachel A           17 IA-MR                5:30.00    5:19.70        
                  33.67     1:13.75 (40.08)     1:52.87 (39.12)     2:31.10 (38.23)
        3:17.96 (46.86)     4:05.48 (47.52)     4:43.22 (37.74)     5:19.70 (36.48)
  8 Lin, Erica                15 Three Village-MR     5:24.90    5:35.56        
                  33.73     1:15.74 (42.01)     1:58.94 (43.20)     2:43.19 (44.25)
        3:29.42 (46.23)     4:17.40 (47.98)     4:56.33 (38.93)     5:35.56 (39.23)
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Seale, Kayla R             9 Three Village-MR          NT      38.04        
  2 Scarpinato, Nicolette R   10 Three Village-MR          NT      39.52        
  3 Griffin, Ginger M          8 EHY-MR                    NT      42.91        
  4 Wright, Elizabeth M        8 Three Village-MR          NT      45.20        
 
Girls 400 Yard Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'A'                       NT    4:37.86        
     1) Hepworth, Leigh 12              2) Montefusco, Kathryn 12         
     3) Healy, Sierra 11                4) Edlin-Miller, Lia 11           
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Jason Z              8 HYB-MR                 14.96      14.44        
  2 O'Brien, Charlie G         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           16.83      15.51        
  3 Froehlich, Joseph P        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           16.54      16.35        
  4 Baranowski, Bryce B        8 Three Village-MR       18.57      17.88        
  5 Wong, Alexander            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           19.81      18.39        
  6 Chavez, Nicholas           8 EHY-MR                 19.39      19.27        
  6 Lu, Hantao J               8 Three Village-MR       24.22      19.27        
  8 Velazquez, Andrew E        8 IA-MR                  30.00      19.33        
  9 Duong, Kevin E             8 Three Village-MR          NT      19.56        
 10 Emmerich, Landon J         8 Three Village-MR       20.63      19.70        
 11 Malaby, Pierce L           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.50      19.94        
 12 Kriegsman, Ben R           8 EHY-MR                 21.06      20.02        
 13 Eriskin, Baran             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.80      20.27        
 14 Pagano, Aiden J            8 Three Village-MR          NT      20.32        
 15 Makkar, Aayush D           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.26      21.25        
 16 Parnell, Julian M          8 Three Village-MR          NT      21.32        
 17 Li, Yiteng                 7 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.05      21.40        
 18 Ji, Edward H               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.80      21.82        
 19 Tarbet, Nathaniel          8 EHY-MR                 20.66      21.95        
 20 Woody, James S             7 Three Village-MR       25.82      22.21        
 21 Saffer, Mitchell S         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.90      22.27        
 22 Spelman, Logan             8 CSDC-MR              1:00.00      22.79        
 23 Gergely, Bryce T           8 Three Village-MR       22.43      23.21        
 24 Steinberg, Alex I          7 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.95      23.62        
 25 Zbytniewski, Jake          8 HYB-MR                 25.00      23.77        
 26 Shaitanoff, Alexander P    8 HYB-MR                 26.99      24.40        
 27 Fratticci-Rodriguez, Aid   7 Three Village-MR       22.00      24.83        
 28 Hsieh, Kyle                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.59      24.87        
 29 Hoffman, Wyatt             8 HYB-MR                 24.62      25.14        
 30 Johnson, James             7 CSDC-MR                45.00      25.34        
 31 Mukhi, Pranav              7 Three Village-MR          NT      26.37        
 32 Bhanot, Vivian             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.15      30.70        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Jason Z              8 HYB-MR                 34.28      32.44        
  2 O'Brien, Charlie G         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.14      34.64        
  3 Froehlich, Joseph P        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.27      34.95        
  4 Monahan, Joseph J          8 Three Village-MR       39.05      37.89        
  5 Wojciechowski, Nicholas    8 IA-MR                  40.59      39.04        
  6 Baranowski, Bryce B        8 Three Village-MR       41.68      39.90        
  7 Barclay, James P           8 FA-MR                  46.76      40.27        
  8 Gredysa, Jasiu             8 EHY-MR               1:00.00      40.67        
  9 Wodicka, Mattie S          8 CSDC-MR                40.10      40.73        
 10 Wong, Alexander            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.39      40.84        
 11 O'Sullivan, Ben            8 EHY-MR                 42.17      41.27        
 12 Lu, Hantao J               8 Three Village-MR       53.84      42.16        
 13 Duong, Kevin E             8 Three Village-MR          NT      42.75        
 14 Chavez, Nicholas           8 EHY-MR                 48.00      43.35        
 15 Emmerich, Landon J         8 Three Village-MR       46.52      43.69        
 16 Velazquez, Andrew E        8 IA-MR                1:00.00      45.13        
 17 Makkar, Aayush D           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.83      45.35        
 18 Menu, Aidan M              6 EHY-MR                 55.00      46.68        
 19 Kriegsman, Ben R           8 EHY-MR                 48.37      47.21        
 20 Gergely, Bryce T           8 Three Village-MR       58.54      47.27        
 21 Zbytniewski, Jake          8 HYB-MR                 55.00      47.74        
 22 Ji, Edward H               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.55      47.94        
 23 Malaby, Pierce L           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.27      48.32        
 24 Parnell, Julian M          8 Three Village-MR          NT      48.97        
 25 Pagano, Aiden J            8 Three Village-MR          NT      49.00        
 26 Li, Yiteng                 7 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.14      49.33        
 27 Woody, James S             7 Three Village-MR     1:04.37      49.74        
 28 Saffer, Mitchell S         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.95      52.02        
 29 Aguirre, Andrew            8 HYB-MR                 45.00      52.22        
 30 Spelman, Logan             8 CSDC-MR              2:00.00      53.59        
 31 Eriskin, Baran             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.88      54.75        
 32 Hsieh, Kyle                7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.20      56.56        
 33 Fratticci-Rodriguez, Aid   7 Three Village-MR       55.00      56.64        
 34 Bhanot, Vivian             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.85    1:06.21        
 35 Mukhi, Pranav              7 Three Village-MR          NT    1:06.78        
 36 Cha, Samuel                7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.27    1:07.59        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Jason Z              8 HYB-MR                 19.01      18.41        
  2 Froehlich, Joseph P        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.30      19.20        
  3 O'Brien, Charlie G         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.67      19.84        
  4 Monahan, Joseph J          8 Three Village-MR       21.30      20.58        
  4 Duong, Kevin E             8 Three Village-MR          NT      20.58        
  6 Chavez, Nicholas           8 EHY-MR                 22.53      21.87        
  7 Gredysa, Jasiu             8 EHY-MR                 23.79      22.21        
  8 Wodicka, Mattie S          8 CSDC-MR                22.38      22.58        
  9 Barclay, James P           8 FA-MR                  21.87      22.59        
 10 Velazquez, Andrew E        8 IA-MR                  30.00      22.63        
 11 O'Sullivan, Ben            8 EHY-MR                 25.31      23.08        
 12 Kriegsman, Ben R           8 EHY-MR                 22.54      23.12        
 13 Aguirre, Andrew            8 HYB-MR                 24.77      23.20        
 14 Wong, Alexander            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.15      23.32        
 15 Emmerich, Landon J         8 Three Village-MR       26.08      23.44        
 16 Zbytniewski, Jake          8 HYB-MR                 35.00      23.50        
 17 Spelman, Logan             8 CSDC-MR              1:00.00      24.46        
 18 Makkar, Aayush D           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.82      24.52        
 19 Hsieh, Kyle                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.05      25.14        
 20 Malaby, Pierce L           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.95      25.31        
 21 Steinberg, Alex I          7 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.95      25.40        
 22 Baranowski, Bryce B        8 Three Village-MR       23.66      25.94        
 23 Fratticci-Rodriguez, Aid   7 Three Village-MR       24.00      25.95        
 24 Menu, Aidan M              6 EHY-MR                 24.75      25.97        
 25 Ji, Edward H               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.58      26.07        
 26 Woody, James S             7 Three Village-MR       23.00      27.34        
 27 Pagano, Aiden J            8 Three Village-MR          NT      27.57        
 28 Eriskin, Baran             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.77      28.50        
 29 Saffer, Mitchell S         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.90      28.65        
 30 Li, Yiteng                 7 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.74      30.53        
 31 Mukhi, Pranav              7 Three Village-MR          NT      32.96        
 32 Bhanot, Vivian             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.39      33.64        
 33 Cha, Samuel                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.28      33.65        
 -- Lu, Hantao J               8 Three Village-MR       24.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Gergely, Bryce T           8 Three Village-MR       24.38         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Charlie G         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.30      42.77        
  2 Monahan, Joseph J          8 Three Village-MR       44.94      43.78        
  3 Duong, Kevin E             8 Three Village-MR          NT      46.65        
  4 Velazquez, Andrew E        8 IA-MR                1:00.00      48.97        
  5 Lu, Hantao J               8 Three Village-MR       53.54      51.81        
  6 Kriegsman, Ben R           8 EHY-MR                 49.23      52.57        
  7 Wong, Alexander            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.85      52.78        
  8 Shaitanoff, Alexander P    8 HYB-MR                 55.39      53.76        
  9 Baranowski, Bryce B        8 Three Village-MR       53.13      54.48        
 10 Hsieh, Kyle                7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.90      55.06        
 11 Emmerich, Landon J         8 Three Village-MR     1:00.01      55.16        
 12 Hoffman, Wyatt             8 HYB-MR               1:00.78      55.68        
 13 Makkar, Aayush D           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.97      55.96        
 14 Malaby, Pierce L           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.07      57.91        
 15 Ji, Edward H               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.26      58.11        
 16 Eriskin, Baran             7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.32      59.14        
 17 Parnell, Julian M          8 Three Village-MR          NT    1:00.93        
 18 Woody, James S             7 Three Village-MR     1:02.74    1:01.04        
 19 Saffer, Mitchell S         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.90    1:01.71        
 20 Li, Yiteng                 7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.10    1:04.01        
 21 Bhanot, Vivian             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.17    1:07.98        
 -- Tarbet, Nathaniel          8 EHY-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Pagano, Aiden J            8 Three Village-MR          NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Mukhi, Pranav              7 Three Village-MR          NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Chavez, Nicholas           8 EHY-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
 -- Gergely, Bryce T           8 Three Village-MR       59.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Froehlich, Joseph P        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.10         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Spelman, Logan             8 CSDC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Jason Z              8 HYB-MR                 21.13      20.43        
  2 Monahan, Joseph J          8 Three Village-MR       24.53      21.53        
  3 Duong, Kevin E             8 Three Village-MR          NT      23.34        
  4 Emmerich, Landon J         8 Three Village-MR       27.19      24.75        
  5 Chavez, Nicholas           8 EHY-MR                 32.25      28.32        
  6 Tarbet, Nathaniel          8 EHY-MR                 34.88      28.53        
  7 Malaby, Pierce L           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.90      30.13        
  8 Ji, Edward H               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.27      30.33        
  9 Makkar, Aayush D           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.23      31.60        
 10 Spelman, Logan             8 CSDC-MR              1:00.00      32.16        
 11 Johnson, James             7 CSDC-MR                45.00      33.78        
 12 Li, Yiteng                 7 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.90      35.52        
 -- Bhanot, Vivian             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.45         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Hsieh, Kyle                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.95         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Saffer, Mitchell S         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.95         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Eriskin, Baran             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.90         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Steinberg, Alex I          7 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.90         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Pagano, Aiden J            8 Three Village-MR          NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Mukhi, Pranav              7 Three Village-MR          NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Parnell, Julian M          8 Three Village-MR          NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Baranowski, Bryce B        8 Three Village-MR       21.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Gergely, Bryce T           8 Three Village-MR       23.90         DQ        
 -- Shaitanoff, Alexander P    8 HYB-MR                 44.33         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Zbytniewski, Jake          8 HYB-MR                 35.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Fratticci-Rodriguez, Aid   7 Three Village-MR       24.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Hoffman, Wyatt             8 HYB-MR                 31.39         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emmerich, Landon J         8 Three Village-MR     1:00.02      54.43        
  2 Wojciechowski, Nicholas    8 IA-MR                1:10.00      56.15        
  3 Parnell, Julian M          8 Three Village-MR          NT    1:14.81        
 -- Saffer, Mitchell S         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.90         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Jason Z              8 HYB-MR                 16.95      16.64        
  2 O'Brien, Charlie G         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           18.48      16.97        
  3 Froehlich, Joseph P        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           17.82      17.69        
  4 Monahan, Joseph J          8 Three Village-MR       19.90      20.15        
  5 Wojciechowski, Nicholas    8 IA-MR                  45.00      21.07        
  6 Barclay, James P           8 FA-MR                  25.00      21.77        
  7 Gredysa, Jasiu             8 EHY-MR                 26.69      21.87        
  8 Wong, Alexander            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.08      21.97        
  9 Duong, Kevin E             8 Three Village-MR          NT      22.04        
 10 O'Sullivan, Ben            8 EHY-MR                 32.28      22.44        
 11 Lu, Hantao J               8 Three Village-MR       27.33      23.03        
 12 Wodicka, Mattie S          8 CSDC-MR                22.95      23.27        
 13 Baranowski, Bryce B        8 Three Village-MR       27.20      23.47        
 14 Chavez, Nicholas           8 EHY-MR                 26.01      23.87        
 15 Velazquez, Andrew E        8 IA-MR                  30.00      24.47        
 16 Fratticci-Rodriguez, Aid   7 Three Village-MR       23.00      26.46        
 17 Woody, James S             7 Three Village-MR       27.31      26.63        
 18 Menu, Aidan M              6 EHY-MR                 33.00      28.31        
 19 Eriskin, Baran             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.89      28.90        
 20 Malaby, Pierce L           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.90      29.25        
 21 Makkar, Aayush D           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.13      30.50        
 22 Zbytniewski, Jake          8 HYB-MR                 35.00      32.16        
 23 Hsieh, Kyle                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.90      34.59        
 24 Li, Yiteng                 7 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.30      35.57        
 -- Steinberg, Alex I          7 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.90         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Cha, Samuel                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.90         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Kriegsman, Ben R           8 EHY-MR                 28.26         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Mukhi, Pranav              7 Three Village-MR          NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Pagano, Aiden J            8 Three Village-MR          NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Aguirre, Andrew            8 HYB-MR                 24.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Parnell, Julian M          8 Three Village-MR          NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Ji, Edward H               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.72         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Gergely, Bryce T           8 Three Village-MR       23.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Jason Z              8 HYB-MR               1:26.95    1:21.70        
                  36.86     1:21.70 (44.84)                                        
  2 O'Brien, Charlie G         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.28    1:31.25        
                  40.31     1:31.25 (50.94)                                        
  3 Monahan, Joseph J          8 Three Village-MR     1:36.22    1:34.67        
                  44.38     1:34.67 (50.29)                                        
  4 Froehlich, Joseph P        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.49    1:36.54        
                1:36.56         1:36.54 ( )                                        
  5 Lu, Hantao J               8 Three Village-MR     1:57.45    1:45.84        
  6 Wong, Alexander            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.59    1:56.97        
                  52.50   1:56.97 (1:04.47)                                        
 -- Woody, James S             7 Three Village-MR     1:40.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
                  57.21        DQ (1:13.35)                                        
 -- Fratticci-Rodriguez, Aid   7 Three Village-MR     1:43.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
 -- Zbytniewski, Jake          8 HYB-MR               2:10.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veit, Colin               10 Three Village-MR       30.17      29.83        
  2 Jacuch, Adam              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.97      32.38        
  3 Leroy, Max                10 HYB-MR                 34.79      33.22        
  4 Clark, Colin S             9 IA-MR                  34.31      33.62        
  5 Farrell, Deaglan C         9 Three Village-MR       35.25      33.84        
  6 Jacuch, Christopher A     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.87      33.96        
  7 Mitchell, Joshua S         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.27      34.45        
  8 Lema, Christopher J       10 Three Village-MR       37.60      34.63        
  9 Brown, Reilly J            9 CSDC-MR                35.04      34.76        
 10 Kittilsen, Ryan A          9 Three Village-MR       34.74      34.77        
 11 Steinberg, Matthew L      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.89      34.89        
 12 Field, Jacob B            10 Three Village-MR       35.37      35.06        
 13 Karaosmanoglu, Bora        9 Three Village-MR       38.35      35.15        
 14 Knight, Liam M            10 EHY-MR                 35.74      35.19        
 15 Miele, Matthew J          10 Three Village-MR       34.99      35.26        
 16 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     10 Three Village-MR       35.75      35.69        
 17 Neff, Taite E             10 FA-MR                  36.99      36.33        
 18 Menu, Miles X              9 EHY-MR                 45.00      36.69        
 19 Wang, Oscar               10 HYB-MR                 39.37      36.89        
 20 Ji, Edwin X               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.84      37.00        
 21 Chattanond, Olan           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.65      37.01        
 22 Sundberg, Kyle            10 HYB-MR                 39.53      37.14        
 23 Tortora, Patrick D         9 HYB-MR                 40.20      37.20        
 23 Carew, Chris D             9 IA-MR                1:00.00      37.20        
 23 Smith, Dean C              9 IA-MR                  37.01      37.20        
 26 Kelly, Alaina R            9 CSDC-MR                   NT      37.41        
 27 Sivin, Alec                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.45      37.45        
 28 Legrady, Max R             9 Three Village-MR       39.36      37.46        
 29 Orourke, Finn O            9 EHY-MR                 36.62      37.60        
 30 Pacifico, Jack V           9 Three Village-MR       39.34      37.66        
 31 Brandt, Cooper             9 UN-MR                  38.86      37.69        
 32 Green, Trevor A            9 SSC-MR                 40.60      37.81        
 33 Condolff, Thomas E         9 HYB-MR                 40.72      38.65        
 34 O'Brien, Patrick           9 HYB-MR                 38.09      38.71        
 35 Klaric, Maksim A           9 Three Village-MR       39.02      38.92        
 36 Nitzsche, Andrew Z        10 CSDC-MR                39.19      38.96        
 37 Marfoglio, Michael J      10 Three Village-MR       41.99      39.07        
 38 Avni, Lucas                9 UN-MR                  41.50      39.28        
 39 Carle, Caleb M            10 FA-MR                  40.30      41.57        
 40 Kim, Anderson L           10 Three Village-MR       42.82      41.59        
 41 Gallo, Billy              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.39      41.90        
 42 Moonsammy, Joshua E       10 HYB-MR                 53.34      42.32        
 43 Girgis, Jake               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.94      43.16        
 44 Angland, Julian T          9 Three Village-MR       49.00      44.00        
 45 Stewart, Zenoven           9 UN-MR                  46.88      44.03        
 46 Klaaren, Samuel           10 HYB-MR                 48.81      44.48        
 47 Mitchell, Ethan L          9 HYB-MR                 50.00      44.89        
 48 Mojumdar, Ayush            9 Three Village-MR       56.13      45.01        
 49 Kozak, Sean M              9 Three Village-MR       52.06      45.31        
 50 Goldgaber, Jan            10 Three Village-MR       51.88      45.39        
 51 Ferranola, Anthony         9 Three Village-MR       52.53      45.57        
 52 Cacace, Hadrian P          9 IA-MR                1:00.00      45.81        
 53 Fernandez, Taylor A       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.90      47.03        
 54 Fallis, Mathew B          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.90      47.44        
 55 Kim, Aiden                10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.71      49.38        
 56 Dunne, Brady               9 CSDC-MR              1:30.00      50.22        
 57 Choi, Mikael              10 Three Village-MR          NT      51.52        
 58 Coogan, Fred O             9 Three Village-MR       50.00      53.90        
 59 Campagna, Carmelo          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.95      56.64        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veit, Colin               10 Three Village-MR     1:05.08    1:04.39        
                  31.06     1:04.39 (33.33)                                        
  2 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  10 Three Village-MR     1:15.10    1:11.21        
                  34.28     1:11.21 (36.93)                                        
  3 Boudreau, Sergei J        10 Three Village-MR     1:13.85    1:12.72        
                  34.38     1:12.72 (38.34)                                        
  4 Jacuch, Adam              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.74    1:13.13        
                  34.52     1:13.13 (38.61)                                        
  5 Jacuch, Christopher A     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.81    1:16.39        
                  34.00     1:16.39 (42.39)                                        
  6 Wu, Oliver F              10 Three Village-MR     1:18.96    1:16.75        
                  36.04     1:16.75 (40.71)                                        
  7 Clark, Colin S             9 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:17.65        
                  36.45     1:17.65 (41.20)                                        
  8 Brown, Reilly J            9 CSDC-MR              1:19.43    1:18.03        
                  35.40     1:18.03 (42.63)                                        
  9 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     10 Three Village-MR     1:18.80    1:18.27        
                  37.63     1:18.27 (40.64)                                        
 10 Lema, Christopher J       10 Three Village-MR     1:29.26    1:18.65        
                  37.83     1:18.65 (40.82)                                        
 11 Steinberg, Matthew L      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.73    1:20.03        
                  40.56     1:20.03 (39.47)                                        
 12 Leroy, Max                10 HYB-MR               1:18.72    1:20.45        
                  37.00     1:20.45 (43.45)                                        
 13 Mitchell, Joshua S         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.86    1:20.46        
                  38.36     1:20.46 (42.10)                                        
 14 Knight, Liam M            10 EHY-MR               1:19.95    1:20.89        
                  39.14     1:20.89 (41.75)                                        
 15 Kittilsen, Ryan A          9 Three Village-MR     1:21.37    1:21.19        
                  37.56     1:21.19 (43.63)                                        
 16 Tortora, Patrick D         9 HYB-MR               1:24.78    1:22.32        
                  40.25     1:22.32 (42.07)                                        
 17 Karaosmanoglu, Bora        9 Three Village-MR     1:32.22    1:23.15        
 18 Green, Trevor A            9 SSC-MR               1:36.84    1:23.26        
 19 Miele, Matthew J          10 Three Village-MR     1:22.05    1:24.14        
                  39.94     1:24.14 (44.20)                                        
 20 Legrady, Max R             9 Three Village-MR     1:27.98    1:24.18        
                  39.20     1:24.18 (44.98)                                        
 21 Wang, Oscar               10 HYB-MR               1:29.95    1:24.78        
                  39.51     1:24.78 (45.27)                                        
 22 Smith, Dean C              9 IA-MR                1:24.71    1:26.05        
                  40.29     1:26.05 (45.76)                                        
 23 Orourke, Finn O            9 EHY-MR               1:24.65    1:26.30        
                  40.24     1:26.30 (46.06)                                        
 24 Chattanond, Olan           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.36    1:26.41        
 25 Klaric, Maksim A           9 Three Village-MR     1:31.58    1:26.87        
                  39.63     1:26.87 (47.24)                                        
 26 Ji, Edwin X               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.37    1:27.08        
                  40.92     1:27.08 (46.16)                                        
 27 Nitzsche, Andrew Z        10 CSDC-MR              1:28.89    1:27.33        
                  39.73     1:27.33 (47.60)                                        
 28 Pacifico, Jack V           9 Three Village-MR     1:29.30    1:27.36        
                  40.98     1:27.36 (46.38)                                        
 29 O'Brien, Patrick           9 HYB-MR               1:32.14    1:28.40        
 30 Viollis, Logan            10 SSC-MR               1:34.29    1:28.50        
 31 Neff, Taite E             10 FA-MR                1:23.85    1:28.66        
 32 Sundberg, Kyle            10 HYB-MR               2:07.20    1:29.14        
                  41.18     1:29.14 (47.96)                                        
 33 Sivin, Alec                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.78    1:29.67        
                  40.89     1:29.67 (48.78)                                        
 34 Biesaga, Aleksander       10 FA-MR                1:25.02    1:33.39        
                  43.69     1:33.39 (49.70)                                        
 35 Thomas, Tyler C           10 SSC-MR               1:26.26    1:33.86        
                  44.33     1:33.86 (49.53)                                        
 36 Moonsammy, Joshua E       10 HYB-MR               1:42.13    1:35.71        
                  45.25     1:35.71 (50.46)                                        
 37 Liu, Tom M                10 Three Village-MR     1:37.38    1:36.19        
 38 Marfoglio, Michael J      10 Three Village-MR          NT    1:37.12        
                  43.49     1:37.12 (53.63)                                        
 39 Stewart, Zenoven           9 UN-MR                1:42.13    1:38.31        
                  44.63     1:38.31 (53.68)                                        
 40 Kim, Anderson L           10 Three Village-MR     1:39.53    1:43.13        
 41 Gallo, Billy              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.95    1:44.20        
                  47.06     1:44.20 (57.14)                                        
 42 Ferranola, Anthony         9 Three Village-MR     1:45.00    1:44.78        
                  47.35     1:44.78 (57.43)                                        
 43 Kozak, Sean M              9 Three Village-MR     1:56.84    1:45.59        
                  49.21     1:45.59 (56.38)                                        
 44 Girgis, Jake               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.79    1:46.20        
                  47.21     1:46.20 (58.99)                                        
 45 Angland, Julian T          9 Three Village-MR     1:30.00    1:46.40        
                  48.16     1:46.40 (58.24)                                        
 46 Fallis, Mathew B          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.90    1:47.83        
 47 Liang, Daniel D           10 Three Village-MR          NT    1:51.50        
 48 Mojumdar, Ayush            9 Three Village-MR     2:12.98    1:54.12        
                  52.35   1:54.12 (1:01.77)                                        
 49 Choi, Mikael              10 Three Village-MR          NT    1:54.32        
 50 Fernandez, Taylor A       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.90    1:59.09        
                  53.26   1:59.09 (1:05.83)                                        
 51 Campagna, Carmelo          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.95    2:09.92        
                  58.85   2:09.92 (1:11.07)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Ryan T        10 Three Village-MR     2:23.55    2:22.93        
                  32.99     1:09.77 (36.78)     1:47.21 (37.44)     2:22.93 (35.72)
  2 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  10 Three Village-MR     2:45.39    2:33.51        
                  33.43     1:12.66 (39.23)     1:54.68 (42.02)     2:33.51 (38.83)
  3 Hwang, Edward              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.57    2:36.92        
                  35.22     1:16.31 (41.09)     1:57.72 (41.41)     2:36.92 (39.20)
  4 Boudreau, Sergei J        10 Three Village-MR     2:38.94    2:37.91        
                  35.79     1:16.25 (40.46)     1:58.24 (41.99)     2:37.91 (39.67)
  5 Farrell, Deaglan C         9 Three Village-MR     2:57.12    2:42.57        
                  36.25     1:17.54 (41.29)     2:00.58 (43.04)     2:42.57 (41.99)
  6 Wu, Oliver F              10 Three Village-MR     2:50.42    2:45.88        
                  36.67     1:18.79 (42.12)     2:02.88 (44.09)     2:45.88 (43.00)
  7 Jacuch, Adam              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.01    2:50.09        
                  36.02     1:18.45 (42.43)     2:04.37 (45.92)     2:50.09 (45.72)
  8 Wong, Tyler P             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.52    2:51.48        
                  39.16     1:23.04 (43.88)     2:09.06 (46.02)     2:51.48 (42.42)
  9 Jacuch, Christopher A     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.15    2:53.11        
                  38.81     1:23.85 (45.04)     2:09.78 (45.93)     2:53.11 (43.33)
 10 Knight, Liam M            10 EHY-MR               3:05.00    2:53.51        
                  39.90     1:24.61 (44.71)     2:08.22 (43.61)     2:53.51 (45.29)
 11 Kittilsen, Ryan A          9 Three Village-MR     2:59.00    2:58.39        
                  39.04     1:23.38 (44.34)     2:11.43 (48.05)     2:58.39 (46.96)
 12 Viollis, Logan            10 SSC-MR               3:13.11    3:02.35        
                  42.09     1:29.91 (47.82)     2:18.24 (48.33)     3:02.35 (44.11)
 13 O'Brien, Patrick           9 HYB-MR               3:24.00    3:07.74        
                  42.72     1:31.30 (48.58)     2:21.88 (50.58)     3:07.74 (45.86)
 14 Nitzsche, Andrew Z        10 CSDC-MR              4:00.00    3:07.75        
                  42.28     1:31.40 (49.12)     2:20.30 (48.90)     3:07.75 (47.45)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veit, Colin               10 Three Village-MR       33.69      34.45        
  2 Jacuch, Adam              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.04      37.53        
  3 Jacuch, Christopher A     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.14      39.11        
  4 Hwang, Edward              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.55      39.28        
  5 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     10 Three Village-MR       40.70      41.52        
  6 Brown, Reilly J            9 CSDC-MR                41.34      41.53        
  7 Wong, Tyler P             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.99      41.69        
  8 Kittilsen, Ryan A          9 Three Village-MR       42.19      41.70        
  9 Klaric, Maksim A           9 Three Village-MR       40.66      41.73        
 10 Clark, Colin S             9 IA-MR                  43.59      43.28        
 11 Mitchell, Joshua S         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.77      43.40        
 12 Orourke, Finn O            9 EHY-MR                 49.25      43.92        
 13 Pacifico, Jack V           9 Three Village-MR       46.73      44.45        
 14 Sundberg, Kyle            10 HYB-MR                 45.24      45.12        
 15 Steinberg, Matthew L      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.90      45.95        
 16 Wang, Oscar               10 HYB-MR                 46.25      46.00        
 17 Legrady, Max R             9 Three Village-MR       45.10      46.01        
 18 Marfoglio, Michael J      10 Three Village-MR          NT      46.08        
 19 Nitzsche, Andrew Z        10 CSDC-MR                48.52      46.10        
 20 Chattanond, Olan           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.04      46.21        
 21 Miele, Matthew J          10 Three Village-MR       46.30      46.81        
 22 Smith, Dean C              9 IA-MR                  49.01      47.19        
 23 Moonsammy, Joshua E       10 HYB-MR               1:05.00      47.51        
 23 Ji, Edwin X               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.21      47.51        
 25 Green, Trevor A            9 SSC-MR                 54.50      47.57        
 26 Tortora, Patrick D         9 HYB-MR                 54.00      47.60        
 27 Neff, Taite E             10 FA-MR                  46.69      48.45        
 28 Karaosmanoglu, Bora        9 Three Village-MR       51.88      48.50        
 29 Klaaren, Samuel           10 HYB-MR                 56.02      49.63        
 30 O'Brien, Patrick           9 HYB-MR                 48.74      49.72        
 31 Liu, Tom M                10 Three Village-MR       52.00      50.64        
 32 Biesaga, Aleksander       10 FA-MR                  51.19      51.05        
 33 Sivin, Alec                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.26      51.22        
 34 Liang, Daniel D           10 Three Village-MR          NT      51.58        
 35 Ferranola, Anthony         9 Three Village-MR       52.93      52.12        
 36 Kozak, Sean M              9 Three Village-MR       59.00      52.41        
 37 Angland, Julian T          9 Three Village-MR       59.00      54.28        
 38 Fallis, Mathew B          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.95      55.46        
 39 Stewart, Zenoven           9 UN-MR                  56.02      55.77        
 40 Thomas, Tyler C           10 SSC-MR                 52.61      56.31        
 41 Fernandez, Taylor A       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.95      58.36        
 42 Mojumdar, Ayush            9 Three Village-MR       59.08    1:01.13        
 43 Girgis, Jake               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.84    1:02.37        
 44 Choi, Mikael              10 Three Village-MR          NT    1:04.19        
 45 Campagna, Carmelo          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.95    1:05.88        
 -- Carew, Chris D             9 IA-MR                1:05.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Gallo, Billy              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.86         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Kim, Anderson L           10 Three Village-MR       50.23         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veit, Colin               10 Three Village-MR     1:11.12    1:12.48        
                  35.71     1:12.48 (36.77)                                        
  2 Sommerstad, Ryan T        10 Three Village-MR     1:16.39    1:18.96        
                  38.24     1:18.96 (40.72)                                        
  3 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  10 Three Village-MR     1:27.06    1:20.07        
                  38.92     1:20.07 (41.15)                                        
  4 Jacuch, Adam              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.71    1:22.77        
                  40.15     1:22.77 (42.62)                                        
  5 Boudreau, Sergei J        10 Three Village-MR     1:30.01    1:24.14        
                  41.43     1:24.14 (42.71)                                        
  6 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     10 Three Village-MR     1:27.66    1:25.21        
                  41.60     1:25.21 (43.61)                                        
  7 Hwang, Edward              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.37    1:26.71        
                  42.72     1:26.71 (43.99)                                        
  8 Knight, Liam M            10 EHY-MR               1:30.23    1:26.96        
                  42.48     1:26.96 (44.48)                                        
  9 Field, Jacob B            10 Three Village-MR     1:27.67    1:27.59        
                  39.62     1:27.59 (47.97)                                        
 10 Menu, Miles X              9 EHY-MR               1:45.00    1:31.43        
 11 Wu, Oliver F              10 Three Village-MR     1:32.54    1:32.13        
                  45.02     1:32.13 (47.11)                                        
 12 Klaric, Maksim A           9 Three Village-MR     1:31.48    1:32.92        
                  46.28     1:32.92 (46.64)                                        
 13 Mitchell, Joshua S         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.21    1:33.77        
                  51.94     1:33.77 (41.83)                                        
 14 Pacifico, Jack V           9 Three Village-MR     1:35.73    1:34.07        
                  49.79     1:34.07 (44.28)                                        
 15 Clark, Colin S             9 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:36.30        
                  45.67     1:36.30 (50.63)                                        
 16 Viollis, Logan            10 SSC-MR               1:33.65    1:36.77        
 17 Brandt, Cooper             9 UN-MR                1:44.70    1:37.77        
 18 Miele, Matthew J          10 Three Village-MR     1:39.66    1:39.20        
                  46.93     1:39.20 (52.27)                                        
 19 Orourke, Finn O            9 EHY-MR               2:00.00    1:39.38        
 20 Karaosmanoglu, Bora        9 Three Village-MR     1:50.00    1:40.15        
                  48.80     1:40.15 (51.35)                                        
 21 Steinberg, Matthew L      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.18    1:40.25        
                  44.38     1:40.25 (55.87)                                        
 21 Legrady, Max R             9 Three Village-MR     1:39.13    1:40.25        
                  53.59     1:40.25 (46.66)                                        
 23 Chattanond, Olan           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.55    1:41.35        
                  48.16     1:41.35 (53.19)                                        
 24 Smith, Dean C              9 IA-MR                1:48.91    1:41.99        
                  48.06     1:41.99 (53.93)                                        
 25 Nitzsche, Andrew Z        10 CSDC-MR              1:42.88    1:42.20        
 26 Green, Trevor A            9 SSC-MR               1:55.00    1:42.96        
                  49.87     1:42.96 (53.09)                                        
 27 Ji, Edwin X               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.10    1:45.24        
                  50.26     1:45.24 (54.98)                                        
 28 Avni, Lucas                9 UN-MR                1:43.67    1:45.32        
 29 O'Brien, Patrick           9 HYB-MR               1:45.00    1:46.03        
                  51.63     1:46.03 (54.40)                                        
 30 Marfoglio, Michael J      10 Three Village-MR          NT    1:47.58        
 31 Angland, Julian T          9 Three Village-MR     1:45.00    1:50.71        
 32 Condolff, Thomas E         9 HYB-MR               1:44.70    1:53.94        
 33 Liang, Daniel D           10 Three Village-MR          NT    1:55.13        
 34 Gallo, Billy              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.90    2:04.06        
                1:02.96   2:04.06 (1:01.10)                                        
 35 Kim, Aiden                10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.92    2:15.30        
 36 Fernandez, Taylor A       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.95    2:16.44        
                  57.25   2:16.44 (1:19.19)                                        
 37 Mojumdar, Ayush            9 Three Village-MR     1:55.00    2:17.50        
                1:06.57   2:17.50 (1:10.93)                                        
 38 Choi, Mikael              10 Three Village-MR          NT    2:20.96        
 -- Campagna, Carmelo          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.90         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Fallis, Mathew B          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.95         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Goldgaber, Jan            10 Three Village-MR     1:59.69         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  56.66          DQ (59.67)                                        
 -- Kozak, Sean M              9 Three Village-MR     2:00.00         DQ        
      False start
                1:12.04        DQ (1:08.87)                                        
 -- Kim, Anderson L           10 Three Village-MR     2:00.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                1:04.10        DQ (1:11.31)                                        
 -- Kittilsen, Ryan A          9 Three Village-MR     1:30.91         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  43.77          DQ (48.60)                                        
 -- Ferranola, Anthony         9 Three Village-MR     1:50.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  52.21          DQ (57.00)                                        
 -- Girgis, Jake               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.90         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  50.87          DQ (56.68)                                        
 -- Sivin, Alec                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.12         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  52.42          DQ (56.53)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veit, Colin               10 Three Village-MR       42.63      39.57        
  2 Sommerstad, Ryan T        10 Three Village-MR       41.27      42.39        
  3 Brown, Reilly J            9 CSDC-MR                48.40      44.67        
  4 Wang, Oscar               10 HYB-MR                 46.91      45.40        
  5 Farrell, Deaglan C         9 Three Village-MR       46.68      46.45        
  6 Hwang, Edward              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.60      47.84        
  7 Sundberg, Kyle            10 HYB-MR                 49.54      48.97        
  8 Lema, Christopher J       10 Three Village-MR     1:00.26      49.33        
  9 Clark, Colin S             9 IA-MR                1:00.00      49.84        
 10 Ji, Edwin X               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.64      50.19        
 11 Wong, Tyler P             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.07      50.52        
 12 Legrady, Max R             9 Three Village-MR       53.59      50.58        
 13 Klaric, Maksim A           9 Three Village-MR       52.61      50.78        
 14 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     10 Three Village-MR       50.90      50.95        
 15 Leroy, Max                10 HYB-MR                 49.67      51.35        
 16 Sivin, Alec                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.80      51.57        
 17 Chattanond, Olan           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.90      51.78        
 18 Orourke, Finn O            9 EHY-MR                 58.20      52.16        
 19 Pacifico, Jack V           9 Three Village-MR       52.85      52.21        
 20 Mitchell, Joshua S         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.49      53.96        
 21 Liu, Tom M                10 Three Village-MR       58.60      54.34        
 22 Karaosmanoglu, Bora        9 Three Village-MR       57.00      54.65        
 23 Tortora, Patrick D         9 HYB-MR                 56.70      55.34        
 24 Marfoglio, Michael J      10 Three Village-MR          NT      55.42        
 25 Green, Trevor A            9 SSC-MR               1:01.16      55.52        
 26 Stewart, Zenoven           9 UN-MR                1:23.64      55.71        
 27 Miele, Matthew J          10 Three Village-MR       56.82      56.93        
 28 Carew, Chris D             9 IA-MR                1:10.00      56.99        
 29 Smith, Dean C              9 IA-MR                1:00.00      59.52        
 30 Biesaga, Aleksander       10 FA-MR                1:06.53    1:01.26        
 31 Steinberg, Matthew L      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.15    1:01.44        
 32 Klaaren, Samuel           10 HYB-MR                 59.00    1:03.97        
 33 Neff, Taite E             10 FA-MR                1:04.51    1:04.46        
 34 Gallo, Billy              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.17    1:07.05        
 35 Choi, Mikael              10 Three Village-MR          NT    1:09.57        
 36 Girgis, Jake               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.55    1:15.51        
 -- Fallis, Mathew B          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.95         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Ferranola, Anthony         9 Three Village-MR     1:03.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Mojumdar, Ayush            9 Three Village-MR     1:19.13         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Angland, Julian T          9 Three Village-MR     1:04.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Moonsammy, Joshua E       10 HYB-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Kim, Anderson L           10 Three Village-MR     1:03.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Kozak, Sean M              9 Three Village-MR     1:03.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boudreau, Sergei J        10 Three Village-MR     1:31.08    1:30.51        
                  43.52     1:30.51 (46.99)                                        
  2 Wang, Oscar               10 HYB-MR               1:40.14    1:36.29        
                  46.09     1:36.29 (50.20)                                        
  3 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  10 Three Village-MR     1:44.81    1:39.82        
                  46.95     1:39.82 (52.87)                                        
  4 Wu, Oliver F              10 Three Village-MR     1:45.86    1:40.67        
                  49.81     1:40.67 (50.86)                                        
  5 Jacuch, Christopher A     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.13    1:41.03        
                  46.90     1:41.03 (54.13)                                        
  6 Farrell, Deaglan C         9 Three Village-MR     1:47.82    1:42.19        
                  48.89     1:42.19 (53.30)                                        
  7 Leroy, Max                10 HYB-MR               1:55.55    1:44.11        
                  48.45     1:44.11 (55.66)                                        
  8 Sundberg, Kyle            10 HYB-MR               1:55.55    1:48.31        
                  50.96     1:48.31 (57.35)                                        
  9 Wong, Tyler P             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.97    1:49.92        
                  54.08     1:49.92 (55.84)                                        
 10 Ji, Edwin X               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.51    1:50.21        
                  53.90     1:50.21 (56.31)                                        
 11 Viollis, Logan            10 SSC-MR               1:44.45    1:50.82        
                  53.73     1:50.82 (57.09)                                        
 12 Field, Jacob B            10 Three Village-MR     1:53.71    1:52.27        
                  52.47     1:52.27 (59.80)                                        
 13 Klaric, Maksim A           9 Three Village-MR     2:00.67    1:52.98        
 14 Tortora, Patrick D         9 HYB-MR               1:55.55    1:58.87        
                  57.16   1:58.87 (1:01.71)                                        
 15 Marfoglio, Michael J      10 Three Village-MR          NT    2:02.59        
 16 Stewart, Zenoven           9 UN-MR                1:55.55    2:12.60        
                1:01.79   2:12.60 (1:10.81)                                        
 -- Kim, Aiden                10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.31         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Pacifico, Jack V           9 Three Village-MR     1:56.92         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  53.79          DQ (56.84)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veit, Colin               10 Three Village-MR       33.15      33.00        
  2 Jacuch, Adam              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.81      37.20        
  3 Jacuch, Christopher A     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.92      39.00        
  4 Knight, Liam M            10 EHY-MR                 40.06      40.39        
  5 Steinberg, Matthew L      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.60      41.22        
  6 Sommerstad, Ryan T        10 Three Village-MR       39.31      41.31        
  7 Lema, Christopher J       10 Three Village-MR       46.91      41.59        
  8 Hwang, Edward              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.70      41.71        
  9 Brown, Reilly J            9 CSDC-MR                43.54      43.26        
 10 Kittilsen, Ryan A          9 Three Village-MR       55.00      43.75        
 11 Gallo, Billy              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.90      43.77        
 12 Wong, Tyler P             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.99      44.47        
 13 Miele, Matthew J          10 Three Village-MR       52.36      45.97        
 14 Avni, Lucas                9 UN-MR                  44.68      46.25        
 15 Tortora, Patrick D         9 HYB-MR                 49.33      46.38        
 16 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     10 Three Village-MR       47.85      46.42        
 17 Clark, Colin S             9 IA-MR                1:00.00      47.77        
 18 Wang, Oscar               10 HYB-MR                 53.87      47.83        
 19 Mitchell, Joshua S         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.09      48.69        
 20 Brandt, Cooper             9 UN-MR                  45.00      49.07        
 21 Green, Trevor A            9 SSC-MR                 52.23      49.68        
 22 Orourke, Finn O            9 EHY-MR                 55.00      49.82        
 23 Chattanond, Olan           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.95      51.15        
 24 Menu, Miles X              9 EHY-MR                 56.00      51.30        
 25 O'Brien, Patrick           9 HYB-MR                 50.86      51.69        
 26 Sundberg, Kyle            10 HYB-MR                 50.86      52.76        
 27 Mitchell, Ethan L          9 HYB-MR               1:07.07      54.03        
 28 Sivin, Alec                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.32      56.75        
 29 Condolff, Thomas E         9 HYB-MR                 58.78      56.90        
 30 Kim, Anderson L           10 Three Village-MR     1:00.00      59.13        
 31 Moonsammy, Joshua E       10 HYB-MR               1:05.00    1:00.13        
 32 Smith, Dean C              9 IA-MR                  56.99    1:00.92        
 33 Carle, Caleb M            10 FA-MR                1:01.71    1:03.80        
 34 Girgis, Jake               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.90    1:06.76        
 35 Mojumdar, Ayush            9 Three Village-MR     1:01.00    1:10.35        
 36 Choi, Mikael              10 Three Village-MR          NT    1:10.46        
 37 Stewart, Zenoven           9 UN-MR                1:07.07    1:12.45        
 -- Kozak, Sean M              9 Three Village-MR     1:01.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Coogan, Fred O             9 Three Village-MR       59.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Liang, Daniel D           10 Three Village-MR          NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Ferranola, Anthony         9 Three Village-MR     1:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Angland, Julian T          9 Three Village-MR     1:03.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Klaaren, Samuel           10 HYB-MR                 59.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Legrady, Max R             9 Three Village-MR       56.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Karaosmanoglu, Bora        9 Three Village-MR       59.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boudreau, Sergei J        10 Three Village-MR     1:32.14    1:25.91        
  2 Sommerstad, Ryan T        10 Three Village-MR     1:27.31    1:25.94        
  3 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  10 Three Village-MR     1:31.67    1:30.32        
  4 Knight, Liam M            10 EHY-MR               1:36.68    1:32.23        
  5 Wu, Oliver F              10 Three Village-MR     1:33.23    1:33.31        
  6 Lema, Christopher J       10 Three Village-MR     1:45.00    1:34.90        
  7 Farrell, Deaglan C         9 Three Village-MR     1:34.00    1:35.99        
  8 Viollis, Logan            10 SSC-MR               1:50.45    1:48.88        
  9 Thomas, Tyler C           10 SSC-MR               2:13.19    2:06.68        
 -- Liang, Daniel D           10 Three Village-MR          NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Ryan T        10 Three Village-MR     2:45.88    2:47.59        
  2 Boudreau, Sergei J        10 Three Village-MR     2:58.69    2:54.90        
  3 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  10 Three Village-MR     2:49.00    3:00.68        
  4 Farrell, Deaglan C         9 Three Village-MR     3:15.00    3:06.47        
  5 Wu, Oliver F              10 Three Village-MR     3:32.77    3:09.26        
  6 Hwang, Edward              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:06.66    3:09.40        
  7 Brown, Reilly J            9 CSDC-MR              3:14.72    3:11.27        
  8 Leroy, Max                10 HYB-MR               3:15.00    3:11.59        
  9 Wong, Tyler P             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:16.63    3:18.76        
 10 Lema, Christopher J       10 Three Village-MR     3:10.00    3:27.13        
 11 Viollis, Logan            10 SSC-MR               3:16.57    3:28.26        
 12 Nitzsche, Andrew Z        10 CSDC-MR              4:00.00    3:52.81        
 -- Liang, Daniel D           10 Three Village-MR          NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - fly
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tamang, Tenzin N          12 EHY-MR                 26.87      26.36        
  2 Scalia, Anthony D         12 UN-MR                  27.74      28.09        
  3 Leroy, Pierre             12 HYB-MR                 29.84      28.20        
  4 Hall III, Richard D       11 Three Village-MR       28.58      28.69        
  5 Wider, Garrett            12 IA-MR                  29.22      29.00        
  6 Klaric, Zander W          12 Three Village-MR       29.47      29.09        
  7 O'Donnell, Curran         12 EHY-MR                 30.34      29.25        
  8 Miele, Thomas L           12 Three Village-MR       29.62      29.42        
  9 Monahan, James J          11 Three Village-MR       29.93      29.75        
 10 Weingarten, Swim Beast J  11 CSDC-MR                29.51      29.97        
 10 Georges, Adelrhany        12 HYB-MR                 30.47      29.97        
 12 Smith, Eddie J            12 IA-MR                  29.86      30.41        
 13 Prokopiou, Markos         11 CSDC-MR                30.16      30.48        
 14 Boals, Chase N            11 Three Village-MR       29.86      30.76        
 15 Lambros Jr., Stephen      11 SSC-MR                 32.37      31.15        
 16 Villatoro, Sebastian      11 IA-MR                1:00.00      31.59        
 17 Froehlich, Nicholas R     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.94      31.66        
 18 Prokopiou, Alex           12 CSDC-MR                32.06      32.09        
 19 Clark, Billy J            12 IA-MR                  32.78      32.17        
 20 Skala, Ethan R            11 IA-MR                  34.26      32.57        
 21 Subillaga-Dubon, Jason A  11 FA-MR                  35.39      32.59        
 22 O'Donnell, Patrick F      11 EHY-MR                 34.10      32.89        
 23 Wtorkowski, Alex          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.38      33.27        
 24 Klawiter, Max M           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.43      33.89        
 25 Vignona, Jackson H        12 FA-MR                  33.71      33.97        
 26 Cooper, Brandon           11 SSC-MR                 34.59      34.02        
 27 Spagnoletti, Lucas        11 HYB-MR                 35.01      34.26        
 28 Wang, Andrew C            11 Three Village-MR       36.48      34.64        
 29 Staiano, Marc C           12 Three Village-MR       35.23      34.99        
 30 Burgin, Matthew J         11 HYB-MR                 37.18      35.27        
 31 Tarbet, Luke T            12 EHY-MR                 34.45      35.38        
 32 Gesell, Peter             12 HYB-MR                 36.36      36.01        
 33 Castro, Dorien J          11 IA-MR                  35.52      36.43        
 34 Kunzler, Jake R           11 Three Village-MR       36.73      36.59        
 35 Koeppel, Thomas J         11 SSC-MR                 41.88      36.66        
 36 Ghermezian, Mitchel       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.27      36.84        
 37 Alleyne, Isaiah J         12 CSDC-MR                43.57      37.76        
 38 Pacholski, Pawel          12 IA-MR                  44.54      37.83        
 39 Nicolaides, Zachary       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.01      38.09        
 40 Patel, Sachin             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.68      38.19        
 41 Holmes, James P           12 CSDC-MR                44.62      41.45        
 42 Wasileski, Aidan S        11 Three Village-MR       57.17      45.68        
 43 George, Liam R            11 Three Village-MR       57.33      47.57        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 Three Village-MR       56.90      57.23        
                  27.84       57.23 (29.39)                                        
  2 Tamang, Tenzin N          12 EHY-MR               1:01.47      58.36        
                  28.11       58.36 (30.25)                                        
  3 Brady, Timmy M            11 Three Village-MR     1:02.92    1:02.32        
                  29.46     1:02.32 (32.86)                                        
  4 Klaric, Zander W          12 Three Village-MR     1:05.14    1:03.99        
                  30.06     1:03.99 (33.93)                                        
  5 Leroy, Pierre             12 HYB-MR               1:10.08    1:04.05        
                  30.09     1:04.05 (33.96)                                        
  6 Weingarten, Swim Beast J  11 CSDC-MR              1:06.00    1:04.65        
                  31.41     1:04.65 (33.24)                                        
  7 Monahan, James J          11 Three Village-MR     2:45.00    1:04.91        
                  30.87     1:04.91 (34.04)                                        
  8 Smith, Eddie J            12 IA-MR                1:03.63    1:05.03        
                  31.58     1:05.03 (33.45)                                        
  9 Kayran, Timofey           12 Three Village-MR     1:07.12    1:05.86        
                  30.75     1:05.86 (35.11)                                        
 10 O'Donnell, Curran         12 EHY-MR               1:08.62    1:06.22        
                  30.66     1:06.22 (35.56)                                        
 11 Prokopiou, Markos         11 CSDC-MR              1:08.09    1:06.25        
                  31.81     1:06.25 (34.44)                                        
 12 Young, Aaron M            12 SSC-MR               1:10.46    1:06.68        
                  32.50     1:06.68 (34.18)                                        
 13 Weiss, Jeremy M           11 SSC-MR               1:20.06    1:07.26        
                  31.98     1:07.26 (35.28)                                        
 14 Subillaga-Dubon, Jason A  11 FA-MR                1:11.45    1:07.65        
                  32.14     1:07.65 (35.51)                                        
 15 Villatoro, Sebastian      11 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:08.00        
                  32.17     1:08.00 (35.83)                                        
 16 Miele, Thomas L           12 Three Village-MR     1:10.37    1:09.31        
                  32.73     1:09.31 (36.58)                                        
 17 Prokopiou, Alex           12 CSDC-MR              1:12.40    1:11.03        
                  33.19     1:11.03 (37.84)                                        
 18 Clark, Billy J            12 IA-MR                1:17.00    1:11.80        
                  34.24     1:11.80 (37.56)                                        
 19 Robins, Owen E            11 EHY-MR               1:16.54    1:12.61        
                  34.65     1:12.61 (37.96)                                        
 20 O'Donnell, Patrick F      11 EHY-MR               1:15.27    1:12.85        
                  34.47     1:12.85 (38.38)                                        
 21 Olsen, Luke D             12 CSDC-MR              1:11.96    1:13.07        
                  34.55     1:13.07 (38.52)                                        
 22 Wtorkowski, Alex          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.72    1:13.84        
                  35.02     1:13.84 (38.82)                                        
 23 Skala, Ethan R            11 IA-MR                1:16.73    1:14.22        
                  35.17     1:14.22 (39.05)                                        
 24 Froehlich, Nicholas R     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.77    1:14.28        
                  34.31     1:14.28 (39.97)                                        
 25 Boals, Chase N            11 Three Village-MR     1:07.74    1:14.53        
                  31.91     1:14.53 (42.62)                                        
 26 Staiano, Marc C           12 Three Village-MR     1:19.38    1:15.92        
                  35.60     1:15.92 (40.32)                                        
 27 Spagnoletti, Lucas        11 HYB-MR               1:42.27    1:15.99        
                  35.16     1:15.99 (40.83)                                        
 28 Vignona, Jackson H        12 FA-MR                1:19.00    1:16.32        
                  35.00     1:16.32 (41.32)                                        
 29 Castro, Dorien J          11 IA-MR                1:28.10    1:16.75        
                  36.31     1:16.75 (40.44)                                        
 30 Osypenko, Sasha           11 HYB-MR               1:18.05    1:17.50        
                  38.02     1:17.50 (39.48)                                        
 31 Wang, Andrew C            11 Three Village-MR     1:16.33    1:17.99        
                  36.19     1:17.99 (41.80)                                        
 32 Klawiter, Max M           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.22    1:18.19        
                  35.57     1:18.19 (42.62)                                        
 33 Wodicka, Jack C           11 CSDC-MR              1:28.46    1:21.44        
                  38.87     1:21.44 (42.57)                                        
 34 Burgin, Matthew J         11 HYB-MR               1:23.45    1:22.52        
                  38.62     1:22.52 (43.90)                                        
 35 Kunzler, Jake R           11 Three Village-MR     1:24.27    1:23.13        
                  38.70     1:23.13 (44.43)                                        
 36 Ghermezian, Mitchel       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.28    1:24.91        
                  39.91     1:24.91 (45.00)                                        
 37 Kelly, Jacob R            11 CSDC-MR              1:42.52    1:25.96        
                  39.28     1:25.96 (46.68)                                        
 38 Koeppel, Thomas J         11 SSC-MR               1:30.31    1:26.06        
                  40.77     1:26.06 (45.29)                                        
 39 Nicolaides, Zachary       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.50    1:27.84        
                  41.27     1:27.84 (46.57)                                        
 40 Holmes, James P           12 CSDC-MR              1:34.97    1:28.60        
                  41.92     1:28.60 (46.68)                                        
 41 Patel, Sachin             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.12    1:33.95        
                  41.69     1:33.95 (52.26)                                        
 42 Nitzsche, Alexander J     12 CSDC-MR              1:42.17    1:42.76        
                  46.20     1:42.76 (56.56)                                        
 43 DeBellis, Michael         11 HYB-MR               1:45.00    1:49.80        
 44 George, Liam R            11 Three Village-MR     2:10.96    1:49.90        
                  49.83   1:49.90 (1:00.07)                                        
 45 Wasileski, Aidan S        11 Three Village-MR     2:07.13    1:57.71        
                  53.93   1:57.71 (1:03.78)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tamang, Tenzin N          12 EHY-MR               6:18.44    5:53.71        
                  30.99     1:05.58 (34.59)     1:41.35 (35.77)     2:17.52 (36.17)
        2:53.81 (36.29)     3:30.16 (36.35)     4:06.68 (36.52)     4:43.09 (36.41)
        5:19.81 (36.72)     5:53.71 (33.90)                                        
  2 Weingarten, Swim Beast J  11 CSDC-MR              6:46.35    6:13.38        
                  33.86     1:10.98 (37.12)     1:47.98 (37.00)     2:26.31 (38.33)
        3:05.46 (39.15)     3:45.05 (39.59)     4:22.29 (37.24)     5:00.95 (38.66)
        5:38.72 (37.77)     6:13.38 (34.66)                                        
  3 Young, Aaron M            12 SSC-MR               6:43.86    6:43.63        
                  33.42     1:12.53 (39.11)     1:53.60 (41.07)     2:35.63 (42.03)
        3:18.06 (42.43)     4:00.25 (42.19)     4:41.42 (41.17)     5:23.17 (41.75)
        6:05.07 (41.90)     6:43.63 (38.56)                                        
  4 Olsen, Luke D             12 CSDC-MR              6:56.38    6:44.82        
                  35.51     1:16.19 (40.68)     1:57.84 (41.65)     2:39.48 (41.64)
        3:21.17 (41.69)     4:01.58 (40.41)     4:42.76 (41.18)     5:25.17 (42.41)
        6:06.59 (41.42)     6:44.82 (38.23)                                        
  5 Weiss, Jeremy M           11 SSC-MR               6:57.90    6:53.20        
                  34.29     1:12.79 (38.50)     1:53.48 (40.69)     2:35.29 (41.81)
        3:18.22 (42.93)     4:01.91 (43.69)     4:44.72 (42.81)     5:28.77 (44.05)
        6:11.97 (43.20)     6:53.20 (41.23)                                        
  6 Robins, Owen E            11 EHY-MR               8:20.23    7:25.60        
                  38.56     1:23.34 (44.78)     2:09.01 (45.67)     2:56.04 (47.03)
        3:42.84 (46.80)     4:29.64 (46.80)     5:14.54 (44.90)     6:00.72 (46.18)
        6:44.26 (43.54)     7:25.60 (41.34)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Aaron O          11 HYB-MR               1:06.50    1:04.38        
  2 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village-MR     1:05.36    1:07.29        
  3 Brady, Timmy M            11 Three Village-MR     1:12.58    1:10.62        
  4 Kayran, Timofey           12 Three Village-MR     1:15.82    1:13.29        
  5 O'Donnell, Curran         12 EHY-MR               1:18.03    1:14.00        
  6 Demaio, Thomas M          11 Three Village-MR     1:14.70    1:16.22        
  7 Georges, Adelrhany        12 HYB-MR               1:25.00    1:17.31        
  8 Monahan, James J          11 Three Village-MR     1:18.18    1:17.34        
  9 Young, Aaron M            12 SSC-MR               1:24.84    1:19.05        
 10 Subillaga-Dubon, Jason A  11 FA-MR                1:28.07    1:19.76        
 11 Boals, Chase N            11 Three Village-MR     1:22.19    1:19.98        
 12 Weingarten, Swim Beast J  11 CSDC-MR              1:16.11    1:20.10        
 13 O'Donnell, Patrick F      11 EHY-MR               1:22.83    1:20.67        
 14 Villatoro, Sebastian      11 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:21.76        
 15 Lambros Jr., Stephen      11 SSC-MR               1:20.00    1:21.85        
 16 Smith, Eddie J            12 IA-MR                1:22.08    1:22.97        
 17 Prokopiou, Alex           12 CSDC-MR              1:20.87    1:23.95        
 18 Prokopiou, Markos         11 CSDC-MR              1:23.94    1:23.98        
 19 Klawiter, Max M           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.07    1:24.10        
 20 Miele, Thomas L           12 Three Village-MR     1:17.73    1:26.58        
 21 Froehlich, Nicholas R     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.07    1:28.76        
 22 Cooper, Brandon           11 SSC-MR               1:40.00    1:29.03        
 23 Skala, Ethan R            11 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:30.05        
 24 Clark, Billy J            12 IA-MR                1:35.00    1:30.42        
 25 Tarbet, Luke T            12 EHY-MR               1:33.18    1:32.47        
 26 Wtorkowski, Alex          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.43    1:33.21        
 27 Staiano, Marc C           12 Three Village-MR     1:34.40    1:33.40        
 28 Pacholski, Pawel          12 IA-MR                1:36.47    1:35.47        
 29 Wang, Andrew C            11 Three Village-MR     2:10.00    1:36.43        
 30 Nicolaides, Zachary       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.10    1:37.10        
 31 Ghermezian, Mitchel       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.18    1:38.77        
 32 Holmes, James P           12 CSDC-MR              1:50.33    1:43.12        
 33 Koeppel, Thomas J         11 SSC-MR               1:49.49    1:43.87        
 34 Alleyne, Isaiah J         12 CSDC-MR              2:00.00    1:46.50        
 35 Gesell, Peter             12 HYB-MR               1:49.97    1:46.54        
 36 Patel, Sachin             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.94    1:50.09        
 37 Burgin, Matthew J         11 HYB-MR               2:06.86    1:51.06        
 38 George, Liam R            11 Three Village-MR     1:50.00    2:12.32        
 -- Castro, Dorien J          11 IA-MR                1:45.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Kunzler, Jake R           11 Three Village-MR     1:34.64         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Wasileski, Aidan S        11 Three Village-MR     2:10.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giunta, Noah L            12 Three Village-MR     2:23.64    2:14.22        
                  31.39     1:05.52 (34.13)     1:39.61 (34.09)     2:14.22 (34.61)
  2 Mendoza, Aaron O          11 HYB-MR               2:20.00    2:22.39        
                  33.11     1:09.63 (36.52)     1:46.82 (37.19)     2:22.39 (35.57)
  3 Scalia, Anthony D         12 UN-MR                2:41.22    2:22.93        
                  33.22     1:09.31 (36.09)     1:46.39 (37.08)     2:22.93 (36.54)
  4 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 Three Village-MR     2:36.52    2:24.01        
                  34.85     1:11.32 (36.47)     1:48.42 (37.10)     2:24.01 (35.59)
  5 Buchen, Max H             12 UN-MR                2:20.00    2:26.97        
                  33.86     1:11.10 (37.24)     1:49.66 (38.56)     2:26.97 (37.31)
  6 Brady, Timmy M            11 Three Village-MR          NT    2:32.13        
                  35.55     1:15.02 (39.47)     1:55.41 (40.39)     2:32.13 (36.72)
  7 Hall III, Richard D       11 Three Village-MR     2:35.00    2:34.33        
                  36.22     1:15.79 (39.57)     1:56.23 (40.44)     2:34.33 (38.10)
  8 Demaio, Thomas M          11 Three Village-MR     2:40.00    2:41.48        
                  38.69     1:19.94 (41.25)     2:01.45 (41.51)     2:41.48 (40.03)
  9 Monahan, James J          11 Three Village-MR          NT    2:46.34        
                  37.81     1:19.94 (42.13)     2:03.60 (43.66)     2:46.34 (42.74)
 10 Miele, Thomas L           12 Three Village-MR     2:40.00    2:56.72        
                  42.38     1:27.86 (45.48)     2:13.91 (46.05)     2:56.72 (42.81)
 11 Prokopiou, Alex           12 CSDC-MR              3:15.00    2:57.73        
                  40.24     1:25.66 (45.42)     2:12.87 (47.21)     2:57.73 (44.86)
 12 Subillaga-Dubon, Jason A  11 FA-MR                3:45.99    3:00.33        
                  40.97   3:00.33 (2:19.36)                                        
 -- Tamang, Tenzin N          12 EHY-MR               2:45.00         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  35.47     1:14.06 (38.59)     1:52.74 (38.68)          DQ (37.56)
 -- Holmes, James P           12 CSDC-MR              3:30.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  50.67     1:43.71 (53.04)     2:40.08 (56.37)          DQ (30.01)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buchen, Max H             12 UN-MR                1:12.27    1:12.50        
                  34.20     1:12.50 (38.30)                                        
  2 Giunta, Noah L            12 Three Village-MR     1:13.77    1:15.84        
                  35.40     1:15.84 (40.44)                                        
  3 Kayran, Timofey           12 Three Village-MR     1:16.39    1:18.71        
                  35.68     1:18.71 (43.03)                                        
  4 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village-MR     1:32.48    1:19.24        
                  36.70     1:19.24 (42.54)                                        
  5 Leroy, Pierre             12 HYB-MR               1:26.73    1:23.43        
                  38.98     1:23.43 (44.45)                                        
  6 Demaio, Thomas M          11 Three Village-MR     1:24.23    1:24.13        
                  40.10     1:24.13 (44.03)                                        
  7 O'Donnell, Curran         12 EHY-MR               1:29.91    1:25.42        
                  41.63     1:25.42 (43.79)                                        
  8 Miele, Thomas L           12 Three Village-MR     1:26.81    1:25.50        
                  41.27     1:25.50 (44.23)                                        
  9 Klaric, Zander W          12 Three Village-MR     1:26.03    1:26.35        
                  40.02     1:26.35 (46.33)                                        
 10 Monahan, James J          11 Three Village-MR     1:28.18    1:26.66        
                  41.47     1:26.66 (45.19)                                        
 11 Villatoro, Sebastian      11 IA-MR                2:20.00    1:29.26        
                  41.55     1:29.26 (47.71)                                        
 12 Skala, Ethan R            11 IA-MR                1:32.26    1:30.56        
                  42.54     1:30.56 (48.02)                                        
 13 Weingarten, Swim Beast J  11 CSDC-MR              1:32.89    1:30.57        
                  44.04     1:30.57 (46.53)                                        
 14 Prokopiou, Alex           12 CSDC-MR              1:37.60    1:31.23        
 15 Clark, Billy J            12 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:32.25        
                  44.05     1:32.25 (48.20)                                        
 16 O'Donnell, Patrick F      11 EHY-MR               1:36.99    1:32.29        
 17 Young, Aaron M            12 SSC-MR               1:37.15    1:32.44        
 18 Olsen, Luke D             12 CSDC-MR              1:35.99    1:33.02        
 19 Klawiter, Max M           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.48    1:34.03        
                  45.22     1:34.03 (48.81)                                        
 20 Staiano, Marc C           12 Three Village-MR     1:38.67    1:34.86        
                  45.93     1:34.86 (48.93)                                        
 21 Wtorkowski, Alex          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.66    1:38.73        
                  46.88     1:38.73 (51.85)                                        
 22 Smith, Eddie J            12 IA-MR                1:35.60    1:39.90        
 23 Wang, Andrew C            11 Three Village-MR     2:30.00    1:41.83        
                  49.77     1:41.83 (52.06)                                        
 24 Kelly, Jacob R            11 CSDC-MR              3:00.00    1:42.24        
                  50.87     1:42.24 (51.37)                                        
 25 Nicolaides, Zachary       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.28    1:44.65        
                  49.49     1:44.65 (55.16)                                        
 26 Burgin, Matthew J         11 HYB-MR               1:55.10    1:51.72        
                  51.71   1:51.72 (1:00.01)                                        
 27 Holmes, James P           12 CSDC-MR              1:51.69    1:52.78        
                  53.13     1:52.78 (59.65)                                        
 28 Froehlich, Nicholas R     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.20    1:54.32        
                  52.75   1:54.32 (1:01.57)                                        
 29 Kunzler, Jake R           11 Three Village-MR     1:59.00    1:55.54        
                  53.83   1:55.54 (1:01.71)                                        
 30 George, Liam R            11 Three Village-MR     3:00.00    1:58.11        
 31 Ghermezian, Mitchel       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.15    1:58.96        
                  55.39   1:58.96 (1:03.57)                                        
 32 Patel, Sachin             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.87    2:04.00        
                  57.06   2:04.00 (1:06.94)                                        
 33 Koeppel, Thomas J         11 SSC-MR               2:00.00    2:04.40        
                  57.60   2:04.40 (1:06.80)                                        
 34 Wasileski, Aidan S        11 Three Village-MR     2:10.00    2:11.57        
                1:02.22   2:11.57 (1:09.35)                                        
 -- Prokopiou, Markos         11 CSDC-MR              1:33.55         DQ        
      False start
 -- DeBellis, Michael         11 HYB-MR               2:01.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:03.10                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buchen, Max H             12 UN-MR                2:38.56    2:34.06        
                  34.42     1:13.55 (39.13)     1:54.36 (40.81)     2:34.06 (39.70)
  2 Giunta, Noah L            12 Three Village-MR     2:40.00    2:45.00        
                  37.11     1:18.06 (40.95)     2:01.20 (43.14)     2:45.00 (43.80)
  3 Mendoza, Aaron O          11 HYB-MR               2:50.00    2:46.36        
                  37.63     1:20.47 (42.84)     2:04.43 (43.96)     2:46.36 (41.93)
  4 Kayran, Timofey           12 Three Village-MR     2:34.00    2:48.49        
                  37.14     1:19.55 (42.41)     2:04.74 (45.19)     2:48.49 (43.75)
  5 Wider, Garrett            12 IA-MR                3:30.00    2:49.25        
                  35.79     1:17.27 (41.48)     2:02.31 (45.04)     2:49.25 (46.94)
  6 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village-MR     3:00.00    2:51.66        
                  39.12     1:21.27 (42.15)     2:06.20 (44.93)     2:51.66 (45.46)
  7 Brady, Timmy M            11 Three Village-MR     2:50.00    2:57.84        
                  40.42     1:28.22 (47.80)     2:13.97 (45.75)     2:57.84 (43.87)
  8 Scalia, Anthony D         12 UN-MR                3:11.45    2:59.91        
                  40.33     1:27.05 (46.72)     2:14.11 (47.06)     2:59.91 (45.80)
  9 Hall III, Richard D       11 Three Village-MR     3:00.00    3:00.66        
                  41.81     1:27.89 (46.08)     2:13.80 (45.91)     3:00.66 (46.86)
 10 Demaio, Thomas M          11 Three Village-MR     3:05.00    3:03.85        
                  41.40     1:29.70 (48.30)     2:18.44 (48.74)     3:03.85 (45.41)
 11 Leroy, Pierre             12 HYB-MR               3:00.00    3:08.06        
                  39.86     1:30.45 (50.59)     2:22.02 (51.57)     3:08.06 (46.04)
 12 Skala, Ethan R            11 IA-MR                3:30.00    3:20.63        
                  45.91     1:38.93 (53.02)     2:31.28 (52.35)     3:20.63 (49.35)
 13 Prokopiou, Markos         11 CSDC-MR              3:30.00    3:23.85        
                  44.87     1:38.48 (53.61)     2:32.25 (53.77)     3:23.85 (51.60)
 14 Holmes, James P           12 CSDC-MR              3:30.00    3:48.38        
                  50.15     1:49.38 (59.23)   3:48.38 (1:59.00)                    
 -- Clark, Billy J            12 IA-MR                3:30.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  47.13     1:41.77 (54.64)     2:36.82 (55.05)          DQ (51.44)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tamang, Tenzin N          12 EHY-MR                 28.89      28.06        
  2 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village-MR       27.51      28.36        
  3 Mendoza, Aaron O          11 HYB-MR                 28.53      29.22        
  4 Scalia, Anthony D         12 UN-MR                  31.49      31.07        
  5 Klaric, Zander W          12 Three Village-MR       32.33      31.35        
  6 Hall III, Richard D       11 Three Village-MR       32.84      33.54        
  7 Demaio, Thomas M          11 Three Village-MR       32.92      33.68        
  8 Weingarten, Swim Beast J  11 CSDC-MR                35.25      36.08        
  9 Robins, Owen E            11 EHY-MR                 35.69      36.35        
 10 Froehlich, Nicholas R     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.05      37.14        
 11 Young, Aaron M            12 SSC-MR                 36.97      37.20        
 12 Olsen, Luke D             12 CSDC-MR                37.23      37.24        
 13 Subillaga-Dubon, Jason A  11 FA-MR                  36.35      37.76        
 14 O'Donnell, Patrick F      11 EHY-MR                 41.41      37.87        
 15 O'Donnell, Curran         12 EHY-MR                 38.55      38.39        
 16 Prokopiou, Markos         11 CSDC-MR                49.72      38.41        
 17 Weiss, Jeremy M           11 SSC-MR                 43.82      39.02        
 18 Osypenko, Sasha           11 HYB-MR                 42.03      39.68        
 19 Smith, Eddie J            12 IA-MR                  40.87      41.12        
 20 Spagnoletti, Lucas        11 HYB-MR                 41.05      41.21        
 21 Staiano, Marc C           12 Three Village-MR       42.06      41.50        
 22 Vignona, Jackson H        12 FA-MR                  45.09      42.92        
 23 Skala, Ethan R            11 IA-MR                1:00.00      43.23        
 24 Kunzler, Jake R           11 Three Village-MR       49.12      44.40        
 25 Clark, Billy J            12 IA-MR                  59.69      44.68        
 26 Wtorkowski, Alex          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.90      44.71        
 27 Klawiter, Max M           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.33      44.85        
 28 Wang, Andrew C            11 Three Village-MR       43.92      45.35        
 29 Nicolaides, Zachary       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.30      46.25        
 30 Burgin, Matthew J         11 HYB-MR                 44.57      46.48        
 31 Koeppel, Thomas J         11 SSC-MR                 47.78      47.35        
 32 Kelly, Jacob R            11 CSDC-MR                50.00      50.96        
 33 Patel, Sachin             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.90      56.76        
 34 George, Liam R            11 Three Village-MR     1:15.00      57.89        
 -- Wasileski, Aidan S        11 Three Village-MR     1:09.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- DeBellis, Michael         11 HYB-MR               1:05.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Ghermezian, Mitchel       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.90         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giunta, Noah L            12 Three Village-MR     1:03.03    1:03.02        
  2 Tamang, Tenzin N          12 EHY-MR               1:07.26    1:03.10        
  3 Mendoza, Aaron O          11 HYB-MR               1:06.15    1:04.93        
  4 Buchen, Max H             12 UN-MR                1:07.72    1:08.07        
  5 Klaric, Zander W          12 Three Village-MR     1:17.12    1:11.93        
  6 Leroy, Pierre             12 HYB-MR               1:15.00    1:14.07        
  7 Hall III, Richard D       11 Three Village-MR     1:10.19    1:14.46        
  8 Monahan, James J          11 Three Village-MR     1:20.53    1:19.12        
  9 Georges, Adelrhany        12 HYB-MR               1:25.00    1:21.27        
 10 Villatoro, Sebastian      11 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:25.46        
 11 Young, Aaron M            12 SSC-MR               1:30.60    1:26.74        
 12 Spagnoletti, Lucas        11 HYB-MR               1:37.27    1:31.82        
 13 Smith, Eddie J            12 IA-MR                1:31.39    1:33.47        
 14 Vignona, Jackson H        12 FA-MR                1:45.00    1:38.02        
 15 Wtorkowski, Alex          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.90    1:41.65        
 -- Wang, Andrew C            11 Three Village-MR     2:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Tarbet, Luke T            12 EHY-MR               1:35.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Pacholski, Pawel          12 IA-MR                2:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Kunzler, Jake R           11 Three Village-MR     1:45.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Koeppel, Thomas J         11 SSC-MR               1:55.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giunta, Noah L            12 Three Village-MR     2:31.11    2:17.85        
                  29.98     1:04.15 (34.17)     1:40.35 (36.20)     2:17.85 (37.50)
  2 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 Three Village-MR     2:29.00    2:21.66        
                  30.36     1:05.79 (35.43)     1:43.39 (37.60)     2:21.66 (38.27)
  3 Mendoza, Aaron O          11 HYB-MR               2:35.25    2:25.10        
                  31.45     1:08.40 (36.95)     1:47.28 (38.88)     2:25.10 (37.82)
  4 Buchen, Max H             12 UN-MR                2:20.00    2:29.93        
                  32.56     1:10.41 (37.85)     1:50.23 (39.82)     2:29.93 (39.70)
  5 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village-MR     2:44.00    2:31.94        
                  31.98     1:09.85 (37.87)     1:49.79 (39.94)     2:31.94 (42.15)
  6 Scalia, Anthony D         12 UN-MR                3:08.87    2:34.74        
                  34.86     1:14.43 (39.57)     1:54.76 (40.33)     2:34.74 (39.98)
  7 Brady, Timmy M            11 Three Village-MR          NT    2:35.59        
                  33.54     1:14.25 (40.71)     1:56.67 (42.42)     2:35.59 (38.92)
  8 Leroy, Pierre             12 HYB-MR               2:48.00    2:47.82        
                  36.53     1:20.38 (43.85)     2:07.24 (46.86)     2:47.82 (40.58)
  9 Hall III, Richard D       11 Three Village-MR     2:35.00    2:47.89        
                  34.33     1:15.26 (40.93)     2:00.95 (45.69)     2:47.89 (46.94)
 10 Kayran, Timofey           12 Three Village-MR     2:35.00    3:09.51        
                  35.09     1:24.11 (49.02)     2:15.58 (51.47)     3:09.51 (53.93)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giunta, Noah L            12 Three Village-MR     2:21.16    2:19.99        
                  29.42     1:02.80 (33.38)     1:45.04 (42.24)     2:19.99 (34.95)
  2 Buchen, Max H             12 UN-MR                2:23.39    2:23.37        
                  30.81     1:08.20 (37.39)     1:49.71 (41.51)     2:23.37 (33.66)
  3 Tamang, Tenzin N          12 EHY-MR               2:28.02    2:25.02        
                  30.29     1:07.22 (36.93)     1:51.14 (43.92)     2:25.02 (33.88)
  4 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village-MR     2:24.84    2:26.69        
                  28.93     1:05.02 (36.09)     1:53.41 (48.39)     2:26.69 (33.28)
  5 Brady, Timmy M            11 Three Village-MR     2:36.80    2:34.91        
                  32.09     1:12.96 (40.87)     2:00.12 (47.16)     2:34.91 (34.79)
  6 Klaric, Zander W          12 Three Village-MR     2:41.69    2:35.66        
                  32.39     1:12.56 (40.17)     1:59.89 (47.33)     2:35.66 (35.77)
  7 Kayran, Timofey           12 Three Village-MR     2:40.43    2:39.31        
                  32.76     1:13.32 (40.56)     1:59.43 (46.11)     2:39.31 (39.88)
  8 Demaio, Thomas M          11 Three Village-MR     2:45.08    2:41.24        
                  36.50     1:17.35 (40.85)     2:06.31 (48.96)     2:41.24 (34.93)
  9 Miele, Thomas L           12 Three Village-MR     2:49.48    2:51.23        
                  40.07     1:25.65 (45.58)     2:13.62 (47.97)     2:51.23 (37.61)
 10 Young, Aaron M            12 SSC-MR               3:10.33    2:51.28        
                  39.16     1:21.54 (42.38)     2:12.18 (50.64)     2:51.28 (39.10)
 11 Weingarten, Swim Beast J  11 CSDC-MR              2:44.62    2:51.55        
                  37.78     1:21.35 (43.57)     2:16.01 (54.66)     2:51.55 (35.54)
 12 Lambros Jr., Stephen      11 SSC-MR               2:50.00    2:54.53        
                  38.36     1:21.99 (43.63)     2:13.19 (51.20)     2:54.53 (41.34)
 13 O'Donnell, Patrick F      11 EHY-MR               3:08.00    2:55.02        
                  41.09     1:26.80 (45.71)     2:16.97 (50.17)     2:55.02 (38.05)
 14 Prokopiou, Alex           12 CSDC-MR              3:17.95    2:57.40        
                  39.91     1:24.56 (44.65)     2:17.62 (53.06)     2:57.40 (39.78)
 15 Subillaga-Dubon, Jason A  11 FA-MR                3:30.99    3:05.12        
                  39.87     1:25.39 (45.52)   2:26.58 (1:01.19)     3:05.12 (38.54)
 16 Staiano, Marc C           12 Three Village-MR     3:15.00    3:06.88        
                  42.22     1:31.16 (48.94)     2:23.49 (52.33)     3:06.88 (43.39)
 17 Cooper, Brandon           11 SSC-MR               3:30.00    3:08.93        
                  44.43     1:32.71 (48.28)     2:23.49 (50.78)     3:08.93 (45.44)
 18 Spagnoletti, Lucas        11 HYB-MR               3:21.24    3:12.78        
                  41.05     1:33.64 (52.59)     2:29.35 (55.71)     3:12.78 (43.43)
 19 Klawiter, Max M           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:22.90    3:13.29        
                  44.88     1:31.14 (46.26)     2:26.95 (55.81)     3:13.29 (46.34)
 20 Nicolaides, Zachary       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:24.91    3:25.28        
                  46.63     1:38.15 (51.52)   2:39.30 (1:01.15)     3:25.28 (45.98)
 
Boys 12 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giunta, Noah L            12 Three Village-MR     5:16.49    4:53.84        
                  30.77     1:05.91 (35.14)     1:41.68 (35.77)     2:17.75 (36.07)
        3:00.26 (42.51)     3:45.46 (45.20)     4:19.87 (34.41)     4:53.84 (33.97)
  2 Mendoza, Aaron O          11 HYB-MR               5:16.16    4:58.60        
                  30.94     1:07.77 (36.83)     1:46.49 (38.72)     2:24.62 (38.13)
        3:06.46 (41.84)     3:50.74 (44.28)     4:26.54 (35.80)     4:58.60 (32.06)
  3 Buchen, Max H             12 UN-MR                5:00.70    4:58.91        
                  31.93     1:08.55 (36.62)     1:47.48 (38.93)     2:26.00 (38.52)
        3:06.00 (40.00)     3:49.03 (43.03)     4:24.21 (35.18)     4:58.91 (34.70)
  4 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 Three Village-MR     5:28.31    5:03.32        
                  29.77     1:05.32 (35.55)     1:43.90 (38.58)     2:24.23 (40.33)
        3:08.63 (44.40)     3:55.77 (47.14)     4:29.95 (34.18)     5:03.32 (33.37)
  5 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village-MR     6:15.00    5:06.68        
                  30.61     1:06.75 (36.14)     1:45.44 (38.69)     2:24.25 (38.81)
        3:12.71 (48.46)     3:59.01 (46.30)     4:33.25 (34.24)     5:06.68 (33.43)
  6 Scalia, Anthony D         12 UN-MR                5:23.74    5:16.07        
                  33.10     1:13.41 (40.31)     1:51.35 (37.94)     2:30.16 (38.81)
        3:18.76 (48.60)     4:06.42 (47.66)     4:41.67 (35.25)     5:16.07 (34.40)
  7 Brady, Timmy M            11 Three Village-MR     6:00.00    5:22.75        
                  33.08     1:14.38 (41.30)     1:55.81 (41.43)     2:37.69 (41.88)
        3:23.99 (46.30)     4:12.10 (48.11)     4:48.64 (36.54)     5:22.75 (34.11)
  8 Hall III, Richard D       11 Three Village-MR     5:41.24    5:24.29        
                  33.41     1:13.51 (40.10)     1:55.27 (41.76)     2:36.12 (40.85)
        3:23.07 (46.95)     4:10.79 (47.72)     4:47.96 (37.17)     5:24.29 (36.33)
  9 Veit, Colin               10 Three Village-MR     6:40.00    5:29.05        
                  34.25     1:15.21 (40.96)     1:57.04 (41.83)     2:37.06 (40.02)
        3:27.19 (50.13)     4:16.88 (49.69)     4:53.60 (36.72)     5:29.05 (35.45)
 10 Klaric, Zander W          12 Three Village-MR     6:40.00    5:33.40        
                  35.35     1:18.47 (43.12)     2:00.79 (42.32)     2:42.27 (41.48)
        3:30.89 (48.62)     4:18.88 (47.99)     4:57.06 (38.18)     5:33.40 (36.34)
 11 Kayran, Timofey           12 Three Village-MR     6:23.00    5:39.10        
                  36.07     1:21.89 (45.82)     2:05.87 (43.98)     2:48.39 (42.52)
        3:33.66 (45.27)     4:19.81 (46.15)     5:01.99 (42.18)     5:39.10 (37.11)
 12 Leroy, Pierre             12 HYB-MR               6:15.00    5:40.02        
                  35.43     1:20.47 (45.04)     2:04.95 (44.48)     2:49.79 (44.84)
        3:36.53 (46.74)     4:26.40 (49.87)     5:06.39 (39.99)     5:40.02 (33.63)
 13 Monahan, James J          11 Three Village-MR     5:56.65    5:40.81        
                  34.20     1:17.90 (43.70)     2:01.65 (43.75)     2:45.41 (43.76)
        3:34.72 (49.31)     4:25.45 (50.73)     5:03.09 (37.64)     5:40.81 (37.72)
 14 Demaio, Thomas M          11 Three Village-MR     5:56.86    5:52.38        
                  36.70     1:23.73 (47.03)     2:07.30 (43.57)     2:50.14 (42.84)
        3:41.64 (51.50)     4:33.50 (51.86)     5:14.34 (40.84)     5:52.38 (38.04)
 15 Miele, Thomas L           12 Three Village-MR     6:45.00    6:07.08        
                  16.52       44.29 (27.77)     1:36.08 (51.79)     2:24.31 (48.23)
        3:10.37 (46.06)     3:57.37 (47.00)     4:46.60 (49.23)   6:07.08 (1:20.48)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matheson, Ryan C          14 Three Village-MR       25.19      24.97        
  2 Preston, Liam j           13 Three Village-MR       25.20      25.40        
  3 Stanzione, Jon D          14 CSDC-MR                24.97      25.93        
  4 Veit, Brian J             14 Three Village-MR       26.38      25.95        
  5 McNicholas, John M        14 HYB-MR                 25.72      26.02        
  6 Kingsley, Austin M        14 IA-MR                  25.96      26.26        
  7 Cody, Christopher M       14 IA-MR                  26.07      26.28        
  8 Mendoza, Angel            13 HYB-MR                 26.84      26.45        
  8 Llewellyn, James          14 CSDC-MR                25.58      26.45        
 10 Boyle, Neil P             14 Three Village-MR       28.38      26.60        
 11 Vavalle, Antonio          13 Three Village-MR       27.15      26.92        
 12 Spameni, Nick R           14 CSDC-MR                26.97      27.00        
 13 Emerson, Hunter J         13 Three Village-MR       27.34      27.07        
 14 Rossi, Blake C            13 HYB-MR                 27.72      27.41        
 15 Bohl, Drew C              13 CSDC-MR                27.78      27.87        
 16 Piver, Daniel             13 EHY-MR                 28.71      28.01        
 17 Kalenja, Keno             13 IA-MR                  28.25      28.40        
 18 Buono, Thomas J           13 IA-MR                  29.30      28.42        
 19 Albert, Adam              13 Three Village-MR       28.52      28.49        
 20 Larice, Jonathan          13 HYB-MR                 28.05      28.52        
 21 Muller, Sean W            13 Three Village-MR       28.53      28.54        
 22 Elling, Connor            14 HYB-MR                 28.78      29.07        
 23 Olsen, Luke E             14 FA-MR                  30.35      29.26        
 24 Wagner, Kurt G            13 HYB-MR                 31.67      29.71        
 25 Polley, Aidan J           14 CSDC-MR                29.26      29.72        
 26 Slabyy, Roman             13 IA-MR                  30.91      29.90        
 27 Hoerning, Samuel L        13 HYB-MR                 31.36      30.46        
 28 Carrieri, Nick G          13 IA-MR                  30.06      30.50        
 29 Verdi, Tyler J            14 CSDC-MR                30.81      30.89        
 30 Melomo, Jack R            13 CSDC-MR                33.07      31.30        
 31 Pettit, Joe D             13 IA-MR                  31.20      31.52        
 32 Peers, Ronan J            13 IA-MR                  33.97      32.52        
 33 Levine, Isaac E           14 IA-MR                  32.25      32.55        
 34 Fehn, Matthew J           14 CSDC-MR                32.75      33.14        
 35 Viox, Jagger S            13 SSC-MR                 37.42      35.10        
 36 Neff, Kai E               13 FA-MR                  45.68      41.51        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caraher, Colin J          14 IA-MR                  55.25      54.18        
                  26.01       54.18 (28.17)                                        
  2 Preston, Liam j           13 Three Village-MR       54.58      54.35        
                  26.24       54.35 (28.11)                                        
  3 Matheson, Ryan C          14 Three Village-MR       55.48      55.04        
                  26.34       55.04 (28.70)                                        
  4 Llewellyn, James          14 CSDC-MR                56.33      55.30        
                  26.16       55.30 (29.14)                                        
  5 Chiarella, Richie J       14 Three Village-MR       56.71      55.46        
                  26.59       55.46 (28.87)                                        
  6 Veit, Brian J             14 Three Village-MR       57.09      56.07        
                  27.14       56.07 (28.93)                                        
  7 Kingsley, Austin M        14 IA-MR                  55.75      56.20        
                  26.93       56.20 (29.27)                                        
  8 Wang, Eric                14 Three Village-MR       56.39      56.76        
                  27.27       56.76 (29.49)                                        
  9 Stanzione, Jon D          14 CSDC-MR                56.25      56.88        
                  27.48       56.88 (29.40)                                        
 10 McNicholas, John M        14 HYB-MR                 56.36      57.33        
                  27.48       57.33 (29.85)                                        
 11 Kaufer, Evan A            14 IA-MR                  58.53      57.91        
                  27.55       57.91 (30.36)                                        
 12 Maloney, Connor J         13 FA-MR                1:00.11      58.10        
                  27.55       58.10 (30.55)                                        
 13 Vavalle, Antonio          13 Three Village-MR       59.30      58.12        
                  28.07       58.12 (30.05)                                        
 14 Emerson, Hunter J         13 Three Village-MR       59.19      58.14        
                  28.01       58.14 (30.13)                                        
 15 Boyle, Neil P             14 Three Village-MR     1:01.41      58.54        
                  28.15       58.54 (30.39)                                        
 16 Mendoza, Angel            13 HYB-MR                 58.87      59.62        
                  28.46       59.62 (31.16)                                        
 17 Spameni, Nick R           14 CSDC-MR              1:02.99    1:00.49        
                  28.61     1:00.49 (31.88)                                        
 18 Goral, Eren F             13 Three Village-MR     1:03.64    1:00.59        
                  29.31     1:00.59 (31.28)                                        
 19 Kalenja, Keno             13 IA-MR                1:01.73    1:01.38        
                  29.78     1:01.38 (31.60)                                        
 20 Rossi, Blake C            13 HYB-MR               1:01.69    1:01.51        
                  28.73     1:01.51 (32.78)                                        
 21 Larice, Jonathan          13 HYB-MR               1:01.62    1:01.66        
 22 Muller, Sean W            13 Three Village-MR     1:03.14    1:01.75        
                  29.20     1:01.75 (32.55)                                        
 23 Bohl, Drew C              13 CSDC-MR              1:00.92    1:02.08        
                  29.96     1:02.08 (32.12)                                        
 24 Mogenis, Jake T           13 FA-MR                1:04.26    1:02.58        
                  30.20     1:02.58 (32.38)                                        
 25 Albert, Adam              13 Three Village-MR     1:04.24    1:02.71        
                  29.64     1:02.71 (33.07)                                        
 26 Cybulski, Ethan A         13 Three Village-MR     1:04.73    1:03.40        
                  31.03     1:03.40 (32.37)                                        
 27 Olsen, Luke E             14 FA-MR                1:07.18    1:03.82        
                  30.39     1:03.82 (33.43)                                        
 28 Heilemann, Joe or Joey P  14 CSDC-MR              1:12.30    1:04.23        
                  30.13     1:04.23 (34.10)                                        
 29 Wodicka, Nick G           13 CSDC-MR              1:04.22    1:04.57        
                  31.01     1:04.57 (33.56)                                        
 30 Polley, Aidan J           14 CSDC-MR              1:05.53    1:04.71        
                  30.32     1:04.71 (34.39)                                        
 31 Robins, Isaiah E          13 EHY-MR               1:04.62    1:04.85        
                  30.26     1:04.85 (34.59)                                        
 32 Carrieri, Nick G          13 IA-MR                1:04.41    1:05.13        
                  31.09     1:05.13 (34.04)                                        
 33 Gavigan, Owen T           14 Three Village-MR     1:06.61    1:08.38        
                  32.14     1:08.38 (36.24)                                        
 34 Wagner, Kurt G            13 HYB-MR               1:23.37    1:08.50        
                  32.60     1:08.50 (35.90)                                        
 35 Levine, Isaac E           14 IA-MR                1:11.69    1:09.32        
                  32.99     1:09.32 (36.33)                                        
 36 Elling, Connor            14 HYB-MR               1:04.95    1:09.34        
                  31.52     1:09.34 (37.82)                                        
 37 Verdi, Tyler J            14 CSDC-MR              1:12.34    1:09.44        
                  32.90     1:09.44 (36.54)                                        
 38 Melomo, Jack R            13 CSDC-MR              1:16.62    1:09.62        
                  32.31     1:09.62 (37.31)                                        
 39 Pettit, Joe D             13 IA-MR                1:10.44    1:10.38        
                  32.52     1:10.38 (37.86)                                        
 40 Fehn, Matthew J           14 CSDC-MR              1:14.62    1:10.57        
 41 Hoerning, Samuel L        13 HYB-MR               1:13.43    1:11.73        
                  33.31     1:11.73 (38.42)                                        
 42 Ballerini, Marcus G       13 SSC-MR               1:25.83    1:12.57        
                  35.48     1:12.57 (37.09)                                        
 43 McHugh, Patrick A         13 SSC-MR               1:15.01    1:15.53        
                  35.67     1:15.53 (39.86)                                        
 44 Viox, Jagger S            13 SSC-MR               1:24.65    1:18.93        
                  37.33     1:18.93 (41.60)                                        
 45 McCall, Tim P             13 CSDC-MR              1:27.10    1:26.06        
 46 Neff, Kai E               13 FA-MR                1:50.75    1:40.97        
                  46.93     1:40.97 (54.04)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cody, Christopher M       14 IA-MR                5:27.87    5:23.25        
                  28.00       59.16 (31.16)     1:31.46 (32.30)     2:04.42 (32.96)
        2:37.63 (33.21)     3:10.74 (33.11)     3:44.39 (33.65)     4:17.84 (33.45)
        4:51.04 (33.20)     5:23.25 (32.21)                                        
  2 Kaufer, Evan A            14 IA-MR                5:50.00    5:29.99        
                  29.11     1:02.05 (32.94)     1:35.60 (33.55)     2:09.06 (33.46)
        2:42.71 (33.65)     3:16.15 (33.44)     3:50.45 (34.30)     4:23.49 (33.04)
        4:57.55 (34.06)     5:29.99 (32.44)                                        
  3 Larice, Jonathan          13 HYB-MR               5:54.78    5:51.92        
                  30.87     1:05.19 (34.32)     1:40.09 (34.90)     2:15.50 (35.41)
        2:51.39 (35.89)     3:27.65 (36.26)     4:04.00 (36.35)     4:40.43 (36.43)
        5:16.57 (36.14)     5:51.92 (35.35)                                        
  4 Muller, Sean W            13 Three Village-MR     6:03.17    6:02.18        
                  30.40     1:04.85 (34.45)     1:41.26 (36.41)     2:18.11 (36.85)
        2:55.73 (37.62)     3:33.24 (37.51)     4:10.81 (37.57)     4:48.59 (37.78)
        5:26.25 (37.66)     6:02.18 (35.93)                                        
  5 Carrieri, Nick G          13 IA-MR                6:25.00    6:03.00        
                  31.97     1:06.62 (34.65)     1:42.88 (36.26)     2:20.12 (37.24)
        2:56.45 (36.33)     3:33.66 (37.21)     4:11.46 (37.80)     4:49.38 (37.92)
        5:27.75 (38.37)     6:03.00 (35.25)                                        
  6 Buono, Thomas J           13 IA-MR                6:15.00    6:06.50        
                  31.06     1:05.92 (34.86)     1:42.42 (36.50)     2:19.58 (37.16)
        2:57.34 (37.76)     3:35.18 (37.84)     4:13.17 (37.99)     4:52.03 (38.86)
        5:30.26 (38.23)     6:06.50 (36.24)                                        
  7 Piver, Daniel             13 EHY-MR               6:30.42    6:11.81        
                  32.14     1:08.17 (36.03)     1:46.31 (38.14)     2:24.47 (38.16)
        3:02.96 (38.49)     3:41.67 (38.71)     4:20.97 (39.30)     5:00.27 (39.30)
        5:37.56 (37.29)     6:11.81 (34.25)                                        
  8 Bohl, Drew C              13 CSDC-MR              7:15.00    6:13.31        
                  32.10     1:07.33 (35.23)     1:43.92 (36.59)     2:23.07 (39.15)
        3:01.85 (38.78)     3:41.35 (39.50)     4:20.44 (39.09)     4:59.74 (39.30)
        5:38.55 (38.81)     6:13.31 (34.76)                                        
  9 Olsen, Luke E             14 FA-MR                6:22.69    6:19.11        
                  32.51     1:09.90 (37.39)     1:48.28 (38.38)     2:27.59 (39.31)
        3:05.80 (38.21)     3:45.24 (39.44)     4:24.87 (39.63)     5:03.54 (38.67)
        5:42.69 (39.15)     6:19.11 (36.42)                                        
 10 Wodicka, Nick G           13 CSDC-MR              7:28.03    6:25.94        
                  33.73     1:10.78 (37.05)     1:49.03 (38.25)     2:28.05 (39.02)
        3:06.97 (38.92)     3:46.50 (39.53)     4:26.59 (40.09)     5:07.05 (40.46)
        5:46.83 (39.78)     6:25.94 (39.11)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veit, Brian J             14 Three Village-MR     1:02.82    1:01.45        
                  30.27     1:01.45 (31.18)                                        
  2 Preston, Liam j           13 Three Village-MR     1:01.87    1:01.90        
                  30.86     1:01.90 (31.04)                                        
  3 Llewellyn, James          14 CSDC-MR              1:01.67    1:02.66        
                  30.22     1:02.66 (32.44)                                        
  4 Caraher, Colin J          14 IA-MR                1:04.83    1:03.23        
                  30.91     1:03.23 (32.32)                                        
  5 Wang, Eric                14 Three Village-MR     1:06.21    1:05.74        
                  32.00     1:05.74 (33.74)                                        
  6 Emerson, Hunter J         13 Three Village-MR     1:04.14    1:06.18        
                  32.46     1:06.18 (33.72)                                        
  7 Stanzione, Jon D          14 CSDC-MR              1:05.61    1:06.78        
                  32.59     1:06.78 (34.19)                                        
  8 Matheson, Ryan C          14 Three Village-MR     1:04.93    1:07.32        
                  32.44     1:07.32 (34.88)                                        
  9 Vavalle, Antonio          13 Three Village-MR     1:08.88    1:07.41        
                  32.83     1:07.41 (34.58)                                        
 10 Mendoza, Angel            13 HYB-MR               1:09.39    1:07.79        
                  32.95     1:07.79 (34.84)                                        
 11 Sloniewsky, Peter A       13 Three Village-MR     1:07.84    1:07.87        
                  33.10     1:07.87 (34.77)                                        
 12 Kingsley, Austin M        14 IA-MR                1:07.82    1:08.02        
                  33.29     1:08.02 (34.73)                                        
 13 Boyle, Neil P             14 Three Village-MR     1:09.61    1:09.22        
                  33.41     1:09.22 (35.81)                                        
 14 Wodicka, Nick G           13 CSDC-MR              1:11.37    1:10.36        
                  34.16     1:10.36 (36.20)                                        
 15 Carrieri, Nick G          13 IA-MR                1:11.71    1:11.87        
                  35.52     1:11.87 (36.35)                                        
 16 Olsen, Luke E             14 FA-MR                1:20.37    1:14.14        
                  36.23     1:14.14 (37.91)                                        
 17 Mogenis, Jake T           13 FA-MR                1:14.54    1:14.35        
                  36.33     1:14.35 (38.02)                                        
 18 Spameni, Nick R           14 CSDC-MR              1:13.24    1:14.91        
                  36.13     1:14.91 (38.78)                                        
 19 Albert, Adam              13 Three Village-MR     1:15.61    1:14.97        
                  36.25     1:14.97 (38.72)                                        
 20 Spagnoletti, Evan         13 HYB-MR               1:28.83    1:15.38        
                  36.00     1:15.38 (39.38)                                        
 21 Kalenja, Keno             13 IA-MR                1:15.36    1:15.48        
                  37.09     1:15.48 (38.39)                                        
 22 Larice, Jonathan          13 HYB-MR               1:15.89    1:15.53        
                  37.42     1:15.53 (38.11)                                        
 23 Robins, Isaiah E          13 EHY-MR               1:20.60    1:17.80        
                  37.29     1:17.80 (40.51)                                        
 24 Bohl, Drew C              13 CSDC-MR              1:15.67    1:17.99        
                  37.45     1:17.99 (40.54)                                        
 25 Verdi, Tyler J            14 CSDC-MR              1:22.06    1:18.79        
                  38.43     1:18.79 (40.36)                                        
 26 Polley, Aidan J           14 CSDC-MR              1:17.48    1:20.69        
                  38.80     1:20.69 (41.89)                                        
 27 Levine, Isaac E           14 IA-MR                1:21.41    1:21.03        
                  39.29     1:21.03 (41.74)                                        
 28 Ballerini, Marcus G       13 SSC-MR               1:24.95    1:21.15        
                  40.49     1:21.15 (40.66)                                        
 29 Hoerning, Samuel L        13 HYB-MR               1:29.66    1:24.10        
                  39.85     1:24.10 (44.25)                                        
 30 Elling, Connor            14 HYB-MR               1:19.55    1:24.26        
                  39.65     1:24.26 (44.61)                                        
 31 Melomo, Jack R            13 CSDC-MR              1:30.08    1:24.76        
                  40.66     1:24.76 (44.10)                                        
 31 Fehn, Matthew J           14 CSDC-MR              1:29.72    1:24.76        
                  42.30     1:24.76 (42.46)                                        
 33 Heilemann, Joe or Joey P  14 CSDC-MR              1:25.10    1:25.09        
                  40.24     1:25.09 (44.85)                                        
 34 Pettit, Joe D             13 IA-MR                1:23.87    1:25.16        
                  40.85     1:25.16 (44.31)                                        
 35 Viox, Jagger S            13 SSC-MR               1:27.60    1:25.22        
                  40.59     1:25.22 (44.63)                                        
 36 McHugh, Patrick A         13 SSC-MR               1:30.89    1:26.49        
                  41.69     1:26.49 (44.80)                                        
 37 Wagner, Kurt G            13 HYB-MR               1:26.82    1:27.84        
 -- McCall, Tim P             13 CSDC-MR              1:41.21         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Maloney, Connor J         13 FA-MR                1:09.47         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  33.68          DQ (37.82)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veit, Brian J             14 Three Village-MR     2:15.33    2:12.19        
                  31.57     1:04.78 (33.21)     1:39.33 (34.55)     2:12.19 (32.86)
  2 Chiarella, Richie J       14 Three Village-MR     2:09.73    2:15.19        
                  32.15     1:06.32 (34.17)     1:41.80 (35.48)     2:15.19 (33.39)
  3 Llewellyn, James          14 CSDC-MR              2:15.90    2:15.24        
                  31.83     1:07.22 (35.39)     1:42.00 (34.78)     2:15.24 (33.24)
  4 Muller, Sean W            13 Three Village-MR     2:24.41    2:22.75        
                  32.88     1:08.73 (35.85)     1:46.05 (37.32)     2:22.75 (36.70)
  5 Sloniewsky, Peter A       13 Three Village-MR     2:45.00    2:24.85        
                  34.59     1:11.55 (36.96)     1:48.82 (37.27)     2:24.85 (36.03)
  6 Wang, Eric                14 Three Village-MR     2:22.73    2:25.69        
                  32.66     1:09.59 (36.93)     1:48.36 (38.77)     2:25.69 (37.33)
  7 Kaufer, Evan A            14 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:26.18        
                  34.77     1:11.83 (37.06)     1:49.43 (37.60)     2:26.18 (36.75)
  8 Buono, Thomas J           13 IA-MR                2:31.53    2:26.89        
                  35.02     1:12.19 (37.17)     1:50.06 (37.87)     2:26.89 (36.83)
  9 Boyle, Neil P             14 Three Village-MR     2:45.71    2:29.65        
                  34.57     1:12.49 (37.92)     1:51.46 (38.97)     2:29.65 (38.19)
 10 Carrieri, Nick G          13 IA-MR                3:15.00    2:29.90        
                  35.82     1:13.69 (37.87)     1:51.83 (38.14)     2:29.90 (38.07)
 11 Goral, Eren F             13 Three Village-MR     2:32.85    2:30.76        
                  36.36     1:14.95 (38.59)     1:54.43 (39.48)     2:30.76 (36.33)
 12 Olsen, Luke E             14 FA-MR                2:49.01    2:40.11        
                  37.29     1:17.44 (40.15)     1:59.21 (41.77)     2:40.11 (40.90)
 13 Slabyy, Roman             13 IA-MR                3:15.00    2:44.61        
 14 Gavigan, Owen T           14 Three Village-MR     2:44.38    2:47.14        
                  38.17     1:20.90 (42.73)     2:04.87 (43.97)     2:47.14 (42.27)
 15 Levine, Isaac E           14 IA-MR                3:08.87    2:48.76        
                  38.63     1:22.32 (43.69)     2:06.75 (44.43)     2:48.76 (42.01)
 16 Verdi, Tyler J            14 CSDC-MR              3:00.00    2:51.78        
                  38.97     1:22.54 (43.57)     2:08.99 (46.45)     2:51.78 (42.79)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stanzione, Jon D          14 CSDC-MR              1:10.47    1:12.25        
                  33.86     1:12.25 (38.39)                                        
  2 McNicholas, John M        14 HYB-MR               1:15.41    1:13.10        
                  34.43     1:13.10 (38.67)                                        
  3 Emerson, Hunter J         13 Three Village-MR     1:13.33    1:13.13        
                  35.61     1:13.13 (37.52)                                        
  4 Preston, Liam j           13 Three Village-MR     1:18.08    1:14.31        
                  34.83     1:14.31 (39.48)                                        
  5 Matheson, Ryan C          14 Three Village-MR     1:21.77    1:14.63        
                  35.37     1:14.63 (39.26)                                        
  6 Wang, Eric                14 Three Village-MR     1:13.93    1:15.45        
                  34.81     1:15.45 (40.64)                                        
  7 Llewellyn, James          14 CSDC-MR              1:14.97    1:15.84        
                  36.46     1:15.84 (39.38)                                        
  8 Polley, Aidan J           14 CSDC-MR              1:13.92    1:16.25        
                  35.75     1:16.25 (40.50)                                        
  9 Vavalle, Antonio          13 Three Village-MR     1:19.58    1:17.82        
                  36.40     1:17.82 (41.42)                                        
 10 Kingsley, Austin M        14 IA-MR                1:21.54    1:18.59        
                  37.62     1:18.59 (40.97)                                        
 11 Cody, Christopher M       14 IA-MR                1:14.45    1:18.89        
                  38.01     1:18.89 (40.88)                                        
 12 Cybulski, Ethan A         13 Three Village-MR     1:18.87    1:19.08        
                  37.46     1:19.08 (41.62)                                        
 13 Goral, Eren F             13 Three Village-MR     1:21.92    1:19.45        
                  37.38     1:19.45 (42.07)                                        
 14 Boyle, Neil P             14 Three Village-MR     1:20.66    1:19.62        
                  37.06     1:19.62 (42.56)                                        
 15 Piver, Daniel             13 EHY-MR               1:25.61    1:23.67        
                  38.61     1:23.67 (45.06)                                        
 16 Kalenja, Keno             13 IA-MR                1:26.60    1:23.83        
                  39.16     1:23.83 (44.67)                                        
 17 Peers, Ronan J            13 IA-MR                1:36.11    1:28.71        
                  41.82     1:28.71 (46.89)                                        
 18 Verdi, Tyler J            14 CSDC-MR              1:33.56    1:31.17        
                  42.51     1:31.17 (48.66)                                        
 19 Albert, Adam              13 Three Village-MR     1:33.30    1:32.93        
                  43.41     1:32.93 (49.52)                                        
 20 Pettit, Joe D             13 IA-MR                1:35.00    1:33.73        
                  43.20     1:33.73 (50.53)                                        
 21 Viox, Jagger S            13 SSC-MR               1:40.50    1:36.00        
                  44.54     1:36.00 (51.46)                                        
 22 Wagner, Kurt G            13 HYB-MR               1:44.19    1:42.33        
                  47.42     1:42.33 (54.91)                                        
 23 Fehn, Matthew J           14 CSDC-MR              1:46.75    1:44.37        
                  49.03     1:44.37 (55.34)                                        
 24 Elling, Connor            14 HYB-MR               1:36.00    1:44.85        
                  47.27     1:44.85 (57.58)                                        
 -- Spameni, Nick R           14 CSDC-MR              1:42.50         DQ        
                  40.42          DQ (45.30)                                        
 -- Neff, Kai E               13 FA-MR                2:42.94         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stanzione, Jon D          14 CSDC-MR              2:38.67    2:35.64        
                  35.06     1:15.09 (40.03)     1:56.32 (41.23)     2:35.64 (39.32)
  2 Emerson, Hunter J         13 Three Village-MR     2:33.79    2:36.88        
                  35.77     1:15.53 (39.76)     1:57.01 (41.48)     2:36.88 (39.87)
  3 Kaufer, Evan A            14 IA-MR                2:43.23    2:38.33        
                  35.74     1:16.26 (40.52)     1:58.14 (41.88)     2:38.33 (40.19)
  4 Llewellyn, James          14 CSDC-MR              2:45.00    2:41.42        
                  37.96     1:18.45 (40.49)     1:59.72 (41.27)     2:41.42 (41.70)
  5 McNicholas, John M        14 HYB-MR               2:44.77    2:42.88        
                  36.10     1:17.86 (41.76)     2:00.77 (42.91)     2:42.88 (42.11)
  6 Chiarella, Richie J       14 Three Village-MR     2:50.35    2:43.02        
                  36.83     1:18.64 (41.81)     2:02.12 (43.48)     2:43.02 (40.90)
  7 Goral, Eren F             13 Three Village-MR     2:52.32    2:48.75        
                  38.75     1:22.00 (43.25)     2:06.26 (44.26)     2:48.75 (42.49)
  8 Cybulski, Ethan A         13 Three Village-MR     2:53.59    2:51.72        
                  38.43     1:22.74 (44.31)     2:08.78 (46.04)     2:51.72 (42.94)
  9 Polley, Aidan J           14 CSDC-MR              2:54.20    2:51.94        
                  37.65     1:22.60 (44.95)     2:08.43 (45.83)     2:51.94 (43.51)
 10 Maloney, Connor J         13 FA-MR                2:51.38    2:55.50        
                  36.63     1:21.18 (44.55)     2:08.51 (47.33)     2:55.50 (46.99)
 11 Rossi, Blake C            13 HYB-MR               2:52.30    2:55.71        
                  39.61     1:24.75 (45.14)     2:12.55 (47.80)     2:55.71 (43.16)
 12 Boyle, Neil P             14 Three Village-MR     2:52.11    2:56.50        
                  38.17     1:22.02 (43.85)     2:09.60 (47.58)     2:56.50 (46.90)
 13 Larice, Jonathan          13 HYB-MR               3:05.27    2:58.94        
                  40.36     1:25.87 (45.51)     2:12.89 (47.02)     2:58.94 (46.05)
 14 Muller, Sean W            13 Three Village-MR     3:03.00    2:59.04        
                  39.68     1:25.82 (46.14)     2:13.21 (47.39)     2:59.04 (45.83)
 15 Kalenja, Keno             13 IA-MR                3:15.00    3:04.96        
                  40.57     1:28.40 (47.83)     2:17.43 (49.03)     3:04.96 (47.53)
 16 Sloniewsky, Peter A       13 Three Village-MR     3:10.00    3:05.84        
                  43.24     1:32.82 (49.58)     2:19.88 (47.06)     3:05.84 (45.96)
 17 Albert, Adam              13 Three Village-MR     3:25.14    3:15.36        
                  44.27     1:34.14 (49.87)     2:26.74 (52.60)     3:15.36 (48.62)
 18 Robins, Isaiah E          13 EHY-MR               3:14.15    3:15.44        
                  44.47     1:33.93 (49.46)     2:26.01 (52.08)     3:15.44 (49.43)
 19 Pettit, Joe D             13 IA-MR                3:30.00    3:21.11        
                  43.25     1:35.27 (52.02)     2:29.85 (54.58)     3:21.11 (51.26)
 20 Viox, Jagger S            13 SSC-MR               3:30.00    3:30.03        
                  47.39     1:41.49 (54.10)     2:37.22 (55.73)     3:30.03 (52.81)
 21 Gavigan, Owen T           14 Three Village-MR     3:36.03    3:32.89        
                  45.72     1:39.90 (54.18)     2:37.63 (57.73)     3:32.89 (55.26)
 22 McHugh, Patrick A         13 SSC-MR               3:40.00    3:50.53        
                  54.17     1:52.42 (58.25)     2:51.32 (58.90)     3:50.53 (59.21)
 -- Heilemann, Joe or Joey P  14 CSDC-MR              3:44.73         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  45.67     1:38.64 (52.97)     2:35.77 (57.13)          DQ (55.87)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Preston, Liam j           13 Three Village-MR     1:01.44    1:02.02        
                  29.42     1:02.02 (32.60)                                        
  2 Matheson, Ryan C          14 Three Village-MR     1:05.93    1:02.56        
                  28.90     1:02.56 (33.66)                                        
  3 Kaufer, Evan A            14 IA-MR                1:02.37    1:04.00        
                  29.49     1:04.00 (34.51)                                        
  4 Chiarella, Richie J       14 Three Village-MR     1:03.34    1:05.13        
                  30.99     1:05.13 (34.14)                                        
  5 Stanzione, Jon D          14 CSDC-MR              1:03.46    1:05.44        
                  30.32     1:05.44 (35.12)                                        
  6 Wang, Eric                14 Three Village-MR     1:05.06    1:05.69        
                  30.68     1:05.69 (35.01)                                        
  7 Emerson, Hunter J         13 Three Village-MR     1:02.50    1:05.76        
                  31.48     1:05.76 (34.28)                                        
  8 Vavalle, Antonio          13 Three Village-MR     1:08.80    1:06.96        
                  31.48     1:06.96 (35.48)                                        
  9 McNicholas, John M        14 HYB-MR               1:09.25    1:08.30        
                  30.89     1:08.30 (37.41)                                        
 10 Spagnoletti, Evan         13 HYB-MR               1:11.05    1:09.99        
                  31.63     1:09.99 (38.36)                                        
 11 Sloniewsky, Peter A       13 Three Village-MR     1:19.72    1:12.29        
                  33.90     1:12.29 (38.39)                                        
 12 Rossi, Blake C            13 HYB-MR               1:12.95    1:13.04        
                  33.02     1:13.04 (40.02)                                        
 13 Bohl, Drew C              13 CSDC-MR              1:21.12    1:14.56        
                  34.54     1:14.56 (40.02)                                        
 14 Buono, Thomas J           13 IA-MR                1:31.65    1:17.22        
                  34.56     1:17.22 (42.66)                                        
 15 Gavigan, Owen T           14 Three Village-MR     1:17.48    1:17.46        
                  36.03     1:17.46 (41.43)                                        
 16 Cybulski, Ethan A         13 Three Village-MR     1:15.06    1:17.66        
                  36.13     1:17.66 (41.53)                                        
 17 Albert, Adam              13 Three Village-MR     1:32.53    1:20.40        
                  36.23     1:20.40 (44.17)                                        
 18 Slabyy, Roman             13 IA-MR                1:22.03    1:21.79        
                  37.48     1:21.79 (44.31)                                        
 19 Peers, Ronan J            13 IA-MR                1:25.50    1:23.37        
                  37.18     1:23.37 (46.19)                                        
 20 Levine, Isaac E           14 IA-MR                1:24.28    1:26.43        
                  40.89     1:26.43 (45.54)                                        
 21 Viox, Jagger S            13 SSC-MR               1:54.64    1:40.28        
                  45.82     1:40.28 (54.46)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caraher, Colin J          14 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:17.76        
                  29.55     1:04.03 (34.48)     1:41.10 (37.07)     2:17.76 (36.66)
  2 Chiarella, Richie J       14 Three Village-MR     2:13.71    2:17.87        
                  30.05     1:05.50 (35.45)     1:42.01 (36.51)     2:17.87 (35.86)
  3 Preston, Liam j           13 Three Village-MR     2:19.36    2:19.25        
                  30.39     1:05.78 (35.39)     1:42.35 (36.57)     2:19.25 (36.90)
  4 Veit, Brian J             14 Three Village-MR     2:27.66    2:22.77        
                  31.25     1:07.97 (36.72)     1:45.82 (37.85)     2:22.77 (36.95)
  5 Matheson, Ryan C          14 Three Village-MR     2:26.66    2:23.01        
                  29.74     1:05.34 (35.60)     1:43.22 (37.88)     2:23.01 (39.79)
  6 Kaufer, Evan A            14 IA-MR                2:25.52    2:23.37        
                  31.63     1:07.55 (35.92)     1:45.65 (38.10)     2:23.37 (37.72)
  7 Kingsley, Austin M        14 IA-MR                2:25.47    2:27.19        
                  31.48     1:09.47 (37.99)     1:49.84 (40.37)     2:27.19 (37.35)
  8 Vavalle, Antonio          13 Three Village-MR     2:29.80    2:30.59        
                  32.11     1:09.44 (37.33)     1:49.26 (39.82)     2:30.59 (41.33)
  9 Wang, Eric                14 Three Village-MR     2:30.00    2:33.73        
                  32.18     1:09.24 (37.06)     1:50.56 (41.32)     2:33.73 (43.17)
 10 Spagnoletti, Evan         13 HYB-MR               2:40.00    2:35.90        
                  33.17     1:13.19 (40.02)     1:55.26 (42.07)     2:35.90 (40.64)
 11 Goral, Eren F             13 Three Village-MR     2:59.00    2:40.95        
                  34.90     1:16.33 (41.43)     1:59.63 (43.30)     2:40.95 (41.32)
 12 Sloniewsky, Peter A       13 Three Village-MR     2:55.00    2:45.63        
                  35.31     1:18.09 (42.78)     2:02.39 (44.30)     2:45.63 (43.24)
 13 Muller, Sean W            13 Three Village-MR     2:45.00    2:50.57        
                  34.39     1:16.13 (41.74)     2:02.37 (46.24)     2:50.57 (48.20)
 14 Gavigan, Owen T           14 Three Village-MR     2:45.00    2:58.03        
                  37.31     1:23.10 (45.79)     2:10.01 (46.91)     2:58.03 (48.02)
 15 Cybulski, Ethan A         13 Three Village-MR     3:00.00    3:02.45        
                  37.74     1:23.99 (46.25)     2:14.08 (50.09)     3:02.45 (48.37)
 16 Ballerini, Marcus G       13 SSC-MR               3:20.00    3:11.19        
                  40.17     1:27.74 (47.57)   3:11.19 (1:43.45)                    
 -- Carrieri, Nick G          13 IA-MR                3:30.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  37.08     1:22.89 (45.81)     2:11.02 (48.13)          DQ (46.78)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veit, Brian J             14 Three Village-MR     2:20.82    2:15.76        
                  30.32     1:02.94 (32.62)     1:45.80 (42.86)     2:15.76 (29.96)
  2 Chiarella, Richie J       14 Three Village-MR     2:16.23    2:17.11        
                  29.47     1:04.05 (34.58)     1:47.14 (43.09)     2:17.11 (29.97)
  3 Kaufer, Evan A            14 IA-MR                2:18.70    2:23.21        
                  30.19     1:07.95 (37.76)     1:51.21 (43.26)     2:23.21 (32.00)
  4 Kingsley, Austin M        14 IA-MR                2:23.09    2:23.92        
                  31.53     1:09.43 (37.90)     1:53.01 (43.58)     2:23.92 (30.91)
  5 Cody, Christopher M       14 IA-MR                2:20.50    2:24.50        
                  33.78     1:09.04 (35.26)     1:53.19 (44.15)     2:24.50 (31.31)
  6 Goral, Eren F             13 Three Village-MR     2:32.81    2:27.01        
                  32.71     1:10.45 (37.74)     1:54.62 (44.17)     2:27.01 (32.39)
  7 Muller, Sean W            13 Three Village-MR     2:33.03    2:28.22        
                  32.27     1:07.61 (35.34)     1:55.11 (47.50)     2:28.22 (33.11)
  8 Sloniewsky, Peter A       13 Three Village-MR     2:49.46    2:31.08        
                  32.85     1:09.24 (36.39)     1:56.96 (47.72)     2:31.08 (34.12)
  9 Mendoza, Angel            13 HYB-MR               2:31.59    2:33.17        
                  31.76     1:09.01 (37.25)     1:57.12 (48.11)     2:33.17 (36.05)
 10 Piver, Daniel             13 EHY-MR               2:39.36    2:34.32        
                  31.27     1:12.88 (41.61)     2:00.02 (47.14)     2:34.32 (34.30)
 11 Bohl, Drew C              13 CSDC-MR              2:37.01    2:34.38        
                  34.15     1:15.54 (41.39)     2:00.37 (44.83)     2:34.38 (34.01)
 12 Larice, Jonathan          13 HYB-MR               2:34.85    2:34.74        
                  33.29     1:14.34 (41.05)     2:01.22 (46.88)     2:34.74 (33.52)
 13 Rossi, Blake C            13 HYB-MR               2:36.47    2:36.83        
                  32.88     1:16.77 (43.89)     2:00.62 (43.85)     2:36.83 (36.21)
 14 Cybulski, Ethan A         13 Three Village-MR     2:34.01    2:37.66        
                  35.20     1:17.61 (42.41)     2:02.76 (45.15)     2:37.66 (34.90)
 15 Carrieri, Nick G          13 IA-MR                2:42.98    2:37.89        
                  37.32     1:15.07 (37.75)     2:03.29 (48.22)     2:37.89 (34.60)
 16 Olsen, Luke E             14 FA-MR                2:50.65    2:38.31        
                  34.55     1:14.69 (40.14)     2:02.96 (48.27)     2:38.31 (35.35)
 17 Kalenja, Keno             13 IA-MR                2:51.63    2:39.34        
                  36.37     1:17.29 (40.92)     2:04.61 (47.32)     2:39.34 (34.73)
 18 Spameni, Nick R           14 CSDC-MR              2:49.26    2:40.38        
                  34.04     1:16.67 (42.63)     2:05.13 (48.46)     2:40.38 (35.25)
 19 Spagnoletti, Evan         13 HYB-MR               2:48.36    2:42.85        
                  32.71     1:13.69 (40.98)     2:04.80 (51.11)     2:42.85 (38.05)
 20 Polley, Aidan J           14 CSDC-MR              2:43.36    2:43.81        
                  37.68     1:20.17 (42.49)     2:05.70 (45.53)     2:43.81 (38.11)
 21 Gavigan, Owen T           14 Three Village-MR     2:46.16    2:47.55        
                  34.80     1:15.58 (40.78)     2:10.42 (54.84)     2:47.55 (37.13)
 22 Pettit, Joe D             13 IA-MR                3:30.00    2:50.77        
                  38.22     1:22.15 (43.93)     2:13.41 (51.26)     2:50.77 (37.36)
 23 Melomo, Jack R            13 CSDC-MR              2:59.21    2:51.66        
                  37.32     1:19.85 (42.53)     2:11.13 (51.28)     2:51.66 (40.53)
 24 Fehn, Matthew J           14 CSDC-MR              3:30.00    3:05.95        
                  46.29     1:32.76 (46.47)     2:27.82 (55.06)     3:05.95 (38.13)
 -- Hoerning, Samuel L        13 HYB-MR               2:55.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  38.53     1:24.97 (46.44)     2:23.65 (58.68)          DQ (43.61)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chiarella, Richie J       14 Three Village-MR     4:54.54    4:49.14        
                  30.39     1:05.94 (35.55)     1:42.50 (36.56)     2:18.58 (36.08)
        3:01.97 (43.39)     3:46.57 (44.60)     4:17.77 (31.20)     4:49.14 (31.37)
  2 Kingsley, Austin M        14 IA-MR                5:01.50    5:03.68        
                  31.26     1:09.24 (37.98)     1:48.68 (39.44)     2:27.00 (38.32)
        3:11.92 (44.92)     3:58.14 (46.22)     4:31.23 (33.09)     5:03.68 (32.45)
  3 Goral, Eren F             13 Three Village-MR     5:38.38    5:12.20        
                  33.52     1:12.21 (38.69)     1:53.00 (40.79)     2:32.76 (39.76)
        3:16.54 (43.78)     4:00.56 (44.02)     4:37.54 (36.98)     5:12.20 (34.66)
  4 Wang, Eric                14 Three Village-MR     5:16.78    5:21.20        
                  31.86     1:08.60 (36.74)     1:48.60 (40.00)     2:29.63 (41.03)
        3:17.29 (47.66)     4:07.83 (50.54)     4:45.73 (37.90)     5:21.20 (35.47)
  5 Cybulski, Ethan A         13 Three Village-MR     6:00.00    5:39.74        
                  37.03     1:23.86 (46.83)     2:09.61 (45.75)     2:57.65 (48.04)
        3:43.15 (45.50)     4:27.35 (44.20)     5:04.27 (36.92)     5:39.74 (35.47)
  6 Albert, Adam              13 Three Village-MR     6:30.00    5:46.21        
                  34.43     1:17.81 (43.38)     2:00.85 (43.04)     2:44.47 (43.62)
        3:37.99 (53.52)     4:31.92 (53.93)     5:10.11 (38.19)     5:46.21 (36.10)
  7 Gavigan, Owen T           14 Three Village-MR     5:49.00    5:54.03        
                  34.02     1:17.57 (43.55)                             2:43.03 ( )
        3:37.71 (54.68)     4:32.64 (54.93)     5:12.69 (40.05)     5:54.03 (41.34)
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bogush, Nicholas W        18 Three Village-MR       21.11      22.04        
  2 Kubik, Cameron H          17 Three Village-MR       21.83      22.40        
  3 Shemet, Henry M           16 Three Village-MR       24.36      23.12        
  4 Zuric, Luka D             17 Three Village-MR       23.14      23.24        
  5 Xu, Kevin J               16 Three Village-MR       23.37      23.32        
  6 Vecchio, Jake M           16 Three Village-MR       23.11      23.45        
  7 Kanaley, Tim S            17 IA-MR                  23.75      23.96        
  8 Dillon, Jack P            16 Three Village-MR       24.82      24.79        
  9 Bances, AJ J              17 Three Village-MR       25.23      25.30        
 10 Baldassare, Zachary L     15 FA-MR                  25.01      25.31        
 11 Henao, Danny              15 CSDC-MR                24.21      25.37        
 12 Klingel, Dean M           16 IA-MR                  25.33      25.39        
 13 Lopez, Andrew             15 IA-MR                  24.90      25.48        
 14 Mond, Noah E              16 Three Village-MR       25.73      25.50        
 15 Chan, Matthew S           16 Three Village-MR       24.43      25.70        
 16 Reilly, Brian J           16 IA-MR                  25.84      25.95        
 17 Sun, William              15 Three Village-MR       25.83      26.03        
 18 Zabatta, Matthew J        17 FA-MR                  25.75      26.07        
 19 Menis, Matthew N          17 SSC-MR                 25.54      26.09        
 20 Leuly, Shane C            15 IA-MR                  25.12      26.17        
 21 Sweeney, Joseph T         17 Three Village-MR       26.02      26.43        
 22 Bach, Daniel              15 CSDC-MR                26.96      26.61        
 23 Colascione, Jonny M       16 UN-MR                  25.69      26.69        
 24 LaDue, Ryan               16 IA-MR                  26.68      27.01        
 25 Boughal, Ian S            16 IA-MR                  27.49      27.19        
 26 Tafe, John D              15 CSDC-MR                27.69      27.38        
 27 Tricoukes, Tommy J        15 CSDC-MR                27.69      27.58        
 28 Daidone, Marco A          15 IA-MR                  28.46      28.19        
 29 Nigro, Chris K            15 CSDC-MR                27.94      29.09        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bogush, Nicholas W        18 Three Village-MR       46.92      47.98        
                  22.60       47.98 (25.38)                                        
  2 Zuric, Luka D             17 Three Village-MR       47.24      49.16        
                  23.76       49.16 (25.40)                                        
  3 Kubik, Cameron H          17 Three Village-MR       48.33      49.38        
                  23.55       49.38 (25.83)                                        
  4 He, David                 17 Three Village-MR       48.27      49.94        
                  24.46       49.94 (25.48)                                        
  5 Vecchio, Jake M           16 Three Village-MR       49.48      50.75        
                  24.61       50.75 (26.14)                                        
  6 Engel, Ryan               16 IA-MR                  51.95      53.07        
                  24.63       53.07 (28.44)                                        
  7 Dillon, Jack P            16 Three Village-MR       52.94      53.61        
                  26.01       53.61 (27.60)                                        
  8 Bances, AJ J              17 Three Village-MR       54.40      54.43        
                  25.86       54.43 (28.57)                                        
  9 Lopez, Andrew             15 IA-MR                  54.25      54.84        
                  26.39       54.84 (28.45)                                        
 10 Mond, Noah E              16 Three Village-MR       54.83      54.88        
                  25.79       54.88 (29.09)                                        
 11 Muroff, Michael C         16 Three Village-MR       56.39      55.89        
                  26.80       55.89 (29.09)                                        
 12 Micozzi, Daniel           17 IA-MR                  56.39      56.00        
                  26.52       56.00 (29.48)                                        
 13 Baldassare, Zachary L     15 FA-MR                  56.54      56.45        
                  27.03       56.45 (29.42)                                        
 14 Menis, Matthew N          17 SSC-MR                 57.74      56.74        
                  26.86       56.74 (29.88)                                        
 15 Klingel, Dean M           16 IA-MR                  53.76      56.84        
                  26.90       56.84 (29.94)                                        
 16 Reilly, Brian J           16 IA-MR                  55.56      56.88        
                  28.00       56.88 (28.88)                                        
 17 Colascione, Jonny M       16 UN-MR                  55.85      57.08        
                  27.25       57.08 (29.83)                                        
 18 Penrose, Kevin            15 HYB-MR                 56.85      57.21        
                  27.23       57.21 (29.98)                                        
 19 Chan, Matthew S           16 Three Village-MR       53.28      57.29        
                  27.11       57.29 (30.18)                                        
 20 Henao, Danny              15 CSDC-MR                53.98      57.33        
                  26.90       57.33 (30.43)                                        
 21 Zabatta, Matthew J        17 FA-MR                  56.94      58.57        
                  27.83       58.57 (30.74)                                        
 22 Dunn, Christopher J       17 SSC-MR                 57.91      58.62        
                  28.51       58.62 (30.11)                                        
 23 LaDue, Ryan               16 IA-MR                  57.11      58.73        
                  28.28       58.73 (30.45)                                        
 24 Boughal, Ian S            16 IA-MR                  58.33      58.99        
                  28.97       58.99 (30.02)                                        
 25 Tricoukes, Tommy J        15 CSDC-MR              1:01.02      59.60        
                  28.31       59.60 (31.29)                                        
 26 Tafe, John D              15 CSDC-MR              1:00.26    1:00.08        
                  28.27     1:00.08 (31.81)                                        
 27 Daidone, Marco A          15 IA-MR                1:00.38    1:02.15        
                  29.55     1:02.15 (32.60)                                        
 28 Nigro, Chris K            15 CSDC-MR              1:02.08    1:02.59        
                  30.16     1:02.59 (32.43)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vecchio, Jake M           16 Three Village-MR     4:50.06    5:07.11        
                  26.38       56.39 (30.01)     1:27.04 (30.65)     1:58.15 (31.11)
        2:29.53 (31.38)     3:01.87 (32.34)     3:33.91 (32.04)     4:06.36 (32.45)
        4:37.37 (31.01)     5:07.11 (29.74)                                        
  2 Klingel, Dean M           16 IA-MR                5:10.20    5:07.43        
                  27.30       57.30 (30.00)     1:28.02 (30.72)     1:59.24 (31.22)
        2:30.87 (31.63)     3:02.65 (31.78)     3:34.57 (31.92)     4:06.61 (32.04)
        4:37.34 (30.73)     5:07.43 (30.09)                                        
  3 Shemet, Charlie F         17 Three Village-MR     5:21.25    5:21.93        
                                  56.92 ( )     1:28.11 (31.19)     1:59.76 (31.65)
        2:32.46 (32.70)     3:05.86 (33.40)     3:39.95 (34.09)     4:14.11 (34.16)
      5:21.93 (1:07.82)                                                            
  4 Leuly, Shane C            15 IA-MR                5:22.69    5:22.33        
                  28.22       59.24 (31.02)     1:31.45 (32.21)     2:04.13 (32.68)
        2:37.12 (32.99)     3:10.30 (33.18)     3:43.42 (33.12)     4:17.32 (33.90)
        4:50.08 (32.76)     5:22.33 (32.25)                                        
  5 Lopez, Andrew             15 IA-MR                6:00.00    5:24.26        
                  28.32     1:00.23 (31.91)     1:33.10 (32.87)     2:06.06 (32.96)
        2:39.74 (33.68)     3:13.13 (33.39)     3:46.55 (33.42)     4:20.70 (34.15)
        4:53.78 (33.08)     5:24.26 (30.48)                                        
  6 Muroff, Michael C         16 Three Village-MR     5:59.80    5:44.70        
                  28.56     1:01.06 (32.50)     1:35.30 (34.24)     2:10.66 (35.36)
        2:47.13 (36.47)     3:22.85 (35.72)     3:58.56 (35.71)     4:34.52 (35.96)
        5:10.48 (35.96)     5:44.70 (34.22)                                        
  7 Boughal, Ian S            16 IA-MR                5:31.92    5:45.78        
                  29.84     1:02.04 (32.20)     1:36.09 (34.05)     2:11.91 (35.82)
        2:47.28 (35.37)     3:23.19 (35.91)     3:59.05 (35.86)     4:35.57 (36.52)
        5:11.36 (35.79)     5:45.78 (34.42)                                        
  8 Muller, Shane G           15 Three Village-MR     5:42.43    5:54.68        
                  29.75     1:03.57 (33.82)     1:39.30 (35.73)     2:15.40 (36.10)
        2:52.09 (36.69)     3:29.56 (37.47)     4:06.94 (37.38)     4:43.51 (36.57)
        5:20.10 (36.59)     5:54.68 (34.58)                                        
  9 Sweeney, Joseph T         17 Three Village-MR     6:06.32    6:13.26        
                  30.44     1:04.35 (33.91)     1:40.32 (35.97)     2:17.62 (37.30)
        2:56.25 (38.63)     3:35.46 (39.21)     4:14.86 (39.40)     4:55.24 (40.38)
        5:34.94 (39.70)     6:13.26 (38.32)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zuric, Luka D             17 Three Village-MR       50.91      54.46        
                  27.11       54.46 (27.35)                                        
  2 Kaplan, Ryan J            17 Three Village-MR       52.08      55.02        
                  27.34       55.02 (27.68)                                        
  3 Kubik, Cameron H          17 Three Village-MR       59.38      55.27        
                  26.56       55.27 (28.71)                                        
  4 Vecchio, Jake M           16 Three Village-MR       53.10      57.20        
                  27.44       57.20 (29.76)                                        
  5 Macejko, Mace M           16 CSDC-MR                54.96      57.58        
                  28.00       57.58 (29.58)                                        
  6 Pergan III, Chester J     15 Three Village-MR       53.24      58.08        
                  28.33       58.08 (29.75)                                        
  7 Klingel, Dean M           16 IA-MR                  57.87      58.94        
                  28.52       58.94 (30.42)                                        
  8 Shemet, Henry M           16 Three Village-MR       56.47      59.13        
                  29.02       59.13 (30.11)                                        
  9 Kanaley, Tim S            17 IA-MR                  57.92      59.66        
                  28.82       59.66 (30.84)                                        
 10 Shemet, Charlie F         17 Three Village-MR       59.78      59.77        
                  29.46       59.77 (30.31)                                        
 11 Xu, Kevin J               16 Three Village-MR     1:00.86    1:00.84        
                  29.73     1:00.84 (31.11)                                        
 12 Chan, Matthew S           16 Three Village-MR     1:01.19    1:01.04        
                  29.94     1:01.04 (31.10)                                        
 13 Dillon, Jack P            16 Three Village-MR     1:01.41    1:01.55        
                  29.82     1:01.55 (31.73)                                        
 14 Mond, Noah E              16 Three Village-MR     1:02.45    1:01.82        
                  29.89     1:01.82 (31.93)                                        
 15 Buchen, Kasper G          15 UN-MR                1:04.68    1:02.50        
                  30.98     1:02.50 (31.52)                                        
 16 Menis, Matthew N          17 SSC-MR               1:03.70    1:02.63        
                  29.94     1:02.63 (32.69)                                        
 17 Lopez, Andrew             15 IA-MR                1:09.27    1:02.84        
                  30.40     1:02.84 (32.44)                                        
 18 Bogush, Nicholas W        18 Three Village-MR     1:00.31    1:03.64        
                  27.98     1:03.64 (35.66)                                        
 19 Bances, AJ J              17 Three Village-MR     1:03.10    1:03.83        
                  30.78     1:03.83 (33.05)                                        
 20 Sun, William              15 Three Village-MR     1:05.32    1:05.16        
                  31.37     1:05.16 (33.79)                                        
 21 Muroff, Michael C         16 Three Village-MR     1:05.54    1:05.79        
                  31.64     1:05.79 (34.15)                                        
 22 LaDue, Ryan               16 IA-MR                1:04.26    1:05.85        
                  32.20     1:05.85 (33.65)                                        
 23 Sweeney, Joseph T         17 Three Village-MR     1:04.19    1:05.98        
                  31.71     1:05.98 (34.27)                                        
 24 Leuly, Shane C            15 IA-MR                1:05.65    1:06.48        
                  32.02     1:06.48 (34.46)                                        
 25 Baldassare, Zachary L     15 FA-MR                1:06.30    1:06.80        
                  32.41     1:06.80 (34.39)                                        
 26 Henao, Danny              15 CSDC-MR              1:04.14    1:09.20        
 27 Reilly, Brian J           16 IA-MR                1:09.36    1:09.25        
                  35.03     1:09.25 (34.22)                                        
 28 Boughal, Ian S            16 IA-MR                1:09.02    1:09.43        
                  34.05     1:09.43 (35.38)                                        
 29 Daidone, Marco A          15 IA-MR                1:09.39    1:09.78        
                  33.86     1:09.78 (35.92)                                        
 30 Tricoukes, Tommy J        15 CSDC-MR              1:12.36    1:11.26        
                  33.58     1:11.26 (37.68)                                        
 31 Tafe, John D              15 CSDC-MR              1:10.34    1:16.34        
                  34.56     1:16.34 (41.78)                                        
 32 Bach, Daniel              15 CSDC-MR              1:17.83    1:18.75        
                  37.32     1:18.75 (41.43)                                        
 33 Nigro, Chris K            15 CSDC-MR              1:16.27    1:19.89        
                  37.49     1:19.89 (42.40)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zuric, Luka D             17 Three Village-MR     1:49.62    1:59.52        
                  28.59       57.96 (29.37)     1:28.51 (30.55)     1:59.52 (31.01)
  2 Kaplan, Ryan J            17 Three Village-MR     1:51.33    2:01.32        
                  28.64       59.50 (30.86)     1:31.00 (31.50)     2:01.32 (30.32)
  3 Pergan III, Chester J     15 Three Village-MR     1:55.43    2:01.95        
                  28.35       59.05 (30.70)     1:30.69 (31.64)     2:01.95 (31.26)
  4 Macejko, Mace M           16 CSDC-MR              2:00.76    2:06.35        
                  29.47     1:00.80 (31.33)     1:33.59 (32.79)     2:06.35 (32.76)
  5 Shemet, Charlie F         17 Three Village-MR     2:05.26    2:07.65        
                  30.15     1:01.96 (31.81)     1:34.89 (32.93)     2:07.65 (32.76)
  6 Klingel, Dean M           16 IA-MR                2:07.07    2:10.12        
                  29.38     1:02.00 (32.62)     1:36.03 (34.03)     2:10.12 (34.09)
  7 Dowd, Mike R              15 CSDC-MR              2:05.33    2:11.45        
                  30.23     1:03.04 (32.81)     1:37.35 (34.31)     2:11.45 (34.10)
  8 Buchen, Kasper G          15 UN-MR                2:18.83    2:14.80        
                  32.15     1:06.26 (34.11)     1:41.61 (35.35)     2:14.80 (33.19)
  9 Bances, AJ J              17 Three Village-MR     2:14.33    2:17.02        
                  32.11     1:06.55 (34.44)     1:41.82 (35.27)     2:17.02 (35.20)
 10 LaDue, Ryan               16 IA-MR                2:21.10    2:22.24        
                  33.12     1:09.57 (36.45)     1:46.55 (36.98)     2:22.24 (35.69)
 11 Baldassare, Zachary L     15 FA-MR                2:23.06    2:23.56        
                  33.70     1:10.32 (36.62)     1:47.33 (37.01)     2:23.56 (36.23)
 12 Sweeney, Joseph T         17 Three Village-MR     2:21.30    2:27.97        
                  33.45     1:09.59 (36.14)     1:48.57 (38.98)     2:27.97 (39.40)
 13 Daidone, Marco A          15 IA-MR                2:34.42    2:32.85        
                  34.54     1:12.76 (38.22)     1:53.14 (40.38)     2:32.85 (39.71)
 14 Nigro, Chris K            15 CSDC-MR              2:47.43    2:48.52        
                  37.94     1:22.03 (44.09)     2:05.09 (43.06)     2:48.52 (43.43)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 He, David                 17 Three Village-MR       56.41    1:00.35        
                  28.50     1:00.35 (31.85)                                        
  2 Kubik, Cameron H          17 Three Village-MR       59.57    1:00.41        
                  28.45     1:00.41 (31.96)                                        
  3 Shemet, Henry M           16 Three Village-MR     1:00.29    1:01.38        
                  28.99     1:01.38 (32.39)                                        
  4 Bogush, Nicholas W        18 Three Village-MR     1:05.53    1:04.25        
                  29.78     1:04.25 (34.47)                                        
  5 Muroff, Michael C         16 Three Village-MR     1:06.37    1:06.03        
                  31.34     1:06.03 (34.69)                                        
  6 Vecchio, Jake M           16 Three Village-MR     1:10.43    1:07.71        
                  32.14     1:07.71 (35.57)                                        
  7 Buchen, Kasper G          15 UN-MR                1:07.65    1:07.74        
                  31.98     1:07.74 (35.76)                                        
  8 Shemet, Charlie F         17 Three Village-MR     1:11.24    1:10.75        
                  33.62     1:10.75 (37.13)                                        
  9 Macejko, Mace M           16 CSDC-MR              1:09.04    1:10.79        
                  33.03     1:10.79 (37.76)                                        
 10 Lopez, Andrew             15 IA-MR                1:11.39    1:10.92        
                  32.87     1:10.92 (38.05)                                        
 11 Mond, Noah E              16 Three Village-MR     1:11.07    1:11.06        
                  32.83     1:11.06 (38.23)                                        
 12 Chan, Matthew S           16 Three Village-MR     1:12.80    1:12.09        
                  34.10     1:12.09 (37.99)                                        
 13 Micozzi, Daniel           17 IA-MR                1:15.73    1:13.33        
                  33.70     1:13.33 (39.63)                                        
 14 Zabatta, Matthew J        17 FA-MR                1:14.19    1:14.17        
                  35.37     1:14.17 (38.80)                                        
 15 Tafe, John D              15 CSDC-MR              1:12.07    1:14.27        
                  34.76     1:14.27 (39.51)                                        
 16 Dunn, Christopher J       17 SSC-MR               1:14.57    1:14.29        
                  35.21     1:14.29 (39.08)                                        
 17 Pergan III, Chester J     15 Three Village-MR     1:14.90    1:15.15        
                  35.94     1:15.15 (39.21)                                        
 18 Leuly, Shane C            15 IA-MR                1:18.94    1:16.03        
                  34.94     1:16.03 (41.09)                                        
 19 Sweeney, Joseph T         17 Three Village-MR     1:17.68    1:20.45        
                  38.06     1:20.45 (42.39)                                        
 20 Henao, Danny              15 CSDC-MR              1:20.67    1:20.48        
                  37.76     1:20.48 (42.72)                                        
 21 Penrose, Kevin            15 HYB-MR               1:20.76    1:22.25        
                  37.28     1:22.25 (44.97)                                        
 22 Tricoukes, Tommy J        15 CSDC-MR              1:31.74    1:27.38        
                  40.62     1:27.38 (46.76)                                        
 23 Kotch, Sean               15 SSC-MR               1:37.22    1:36.96        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Ryan J            17 Three Village-MR     2:11.24    2:14.00        
                  29.69     1:03.23 (33.54)     1:37.75 (34.52)     2:14.00 (36.25)
  2 Kubik, Cameron H          17 Three Village-MR     2:14.13    2:17.44        
                  30.33     1:05.32 (34.99)     1:41.39 (36.07)     2:17.44 (36.05)
  3 Shemet, Henry M           16 Three Village-MR     2:09.84    2:17.78        
                  30.52     1:05.03 (34.51)     1:41.03 (36.00)     2:17.78 (36.75)
  4 Muroff, Michael C         16 Three Village-MR     2:44.72    2:27.16        
                  33.46     1:10.21 (36.75)     1:48.48 (38.27)     2:27.16 (38.68)
  5 Buchen, Kasper G          15 UN-MR                2:28.74    2:28.29        
                  32.69     1:09.86 (37.17)     1:48.80 (38.94)     2:28.29 (39.49)
  6 Shemet, Charlie F         17 Three Village-MR     2:33.57    2:30.02        
                  34.12     1:12.37 (38.25)     1:51.33 (38.96)     2:30.02 (38.69)
  7 Sun, William              15 Three Village-MR     2:37.36    2:32.84        
                  34.33     1:12.87 (38.54)     1:52.74 (39.87)     2:32.84 (40.10)
  8 Vecchio, Jake M           16 Three Village-MR     2:33.21    2:33.27        
                  33.18     1:12.30 (39.12)     1:52.37 (40.07)     2:33.27 (40.90)
  9 Macejko, Mace M           16 CSDC-MR              2:28.94    2:36.22        
                  34.07     1:13.35 (39.28)     1:54.17 (40.82)     2:36.22 (42.05)
 10 Mond, Noah E              16 Three Village-MR     2:41.38    2:36.90        
                  33.89     1:13.87 (39.98)     1:55.34 (41.47)     2:36.90 (41.56)
 11 Lopez, Andrew             15 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:39.03        
                  34.31     1:15.22 (40.91)     1:58.18 (42.96)     2:39.03 (40.85)
 12 Colascione, Jonny M       16 UN-MR                2:46.59    2:39.96        
                  36.17     1:16.71 (40.54)     1:59.48 (42.77)     2:39.96 (40.48)
 13 Pergan III, Chester J     15 Three Village-MR     2:37.66    2:40.18        
                  36.43     1:16.71 (40.28)     1:58.86 (42.15)     2:40.18 (41.32)
 14 Chan, Matthew S           16 Three Village-MR     2:39.60    2:40.75        
                  36.03     1:16.96 (40.93)     1:58.82 (41.86)     2:40.75 (41.93)
 15 Bances, AJ J              17 Three Village-MR     2:49.39    2:44.00        
                  37.46     1:19.41 (41.95)     2:02.48 (43.07)     2:44.00 (41.52)
 16 Tafe, John D              15 CSDC-MR              2:46.21    2:49.81        
                  36.87     1:22.39 (45.52)     2:06.79 (44.40)     2:49.81 (43.02)
 17 Baldassare, Zachary L     15 FA-MR                3:01.26    2:51.91        
                  37.66     1:20.82 (43.16)     2:06.50 (45.68)     2:51.91 (45.41)
 18 Sweeney, Joseph T         17 Three Village-MR     2:51.20    2:54.15        
                  38.31     1:21.77 (43.46)     2:07.95 (46.18)     2:54.15 (46.20)
 19 Henao, Danny              15 CSDC-MR              3:29.03    3:00.38        
                  38.68     1:24.11 (45.43)     2:11.89 (47.78)     3:00.38 (48.49)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bogush, Nicholas W        18 Three Village-MR     1:01.54      55.98        
                  25.66       55.98 (30.32)                                        
  2 Kaplan, Ryan J            17 Three Village-MR       53.49      56.29        
                  26.44       56.29 (29.85)                                        
  3 Dillon, Jack P            16 Three Village-MR       58.49      57.19        
                  27.11       57.19 (30.08)                                        
  4 Shemet, Henry M           16 Three Village-MR       54.39      57.87        
                  27.03       57.87 (30.84)                                        
  5 Dowd, Mike R              15 CSDC-MR              1:02.12    1:00.25        
                  27.78     1:00.25 (32.47)                                        
  6 Klingel, Dean M           16 IA-MR                  59.29    1:00.86        
                  28.10     1:00.86 (32.76)                                        
  7 Engel, Ryan               16 IA-MR                  59.72    1:02.72        
                  28.26     1:02.72 (34.46)                                        
  8 Colascione, Jonny M       16 UN-MR                1:00.89    1:03.53        
                  29.24     1:03.53 (34.29)                                        
  9 Zabatta, Matthew J        17 FA-MR                1:03.97    1:04.48        
                  29.93     1:04.48 (34.55)                                        
 10 LaDue, Ryan               16 IA-MR                1:01.85    1:04.58        
                  30.07     1:04.58 (34.51)                                        
 11 Henao, Danny              15 CSDC-MR              1:02.03    1:04.62        
                  29.61     1:04.62 (35.01)                                        
 12 Leuly, Shane C            15 IA-MR                1:01.60    1:04.63        
                  29.20     1:04.63 (35.43)                                        
 13 Boughal, Ian S            16 IA-MR                1:05.85    1:05.43        
                  30.37     1:05.43 (35.06)                                        
 14 Reilly, Brian J           16 IA-MR                1:05.42    1:05.88        
                  30.24     1:05.88 (35.64)                                        
 15 Dunn, Christopher J       17 SSC-MR               1:07.73    1:06.88        
                  28.95     1:06.88 (37.93)                                        
 16 Bances, AJ J              17 Three Village-MR     1:08.41    1:07.82        
 17 Nigro, Chris K            15 CSDC-MR              1:06.99    1:08.55        
                  31.81     1:08.55 (36.74)                                        
 18 Tricoukes, Tommy J        15 CSDC-MR              1:21.29    1:11.89        
 19 Daidone, Marco A          15 IA-MR                1:20.38    1:20.84        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Ryan J            17 Three Village-MR     2:06.80    2:07.20        
                  28.24     1:00.14 (31.90)     1:34.61 (34.47)     2:07.20 (32.59)
  2 Dillon, Jack P            16 Three Village-MR     2:07.72    2:07.48        
                  28.53     1:00.24 (31.71)     1:33.74 (33.50)     2:07.48 (33.74)
  3 Shemet, Charlie F         17 Three Village-MR     2:03.81    2:07.90        
                  27.52       59.51 (31.99)     1:33.31 (33.80)     2:07.90 (34.59)
  4 Pergan III, Chester J     15 Three Village-MR     2:06.11    2:11.87        
                  28.71     1:01.76 (33.05)     1:36.73 (34.97)     2:11.87 (35.14)
  5 Buchen, Kasper G          15 UN-MR                2:11.26    2:12.35        
                  29.10     1:01.80 (32.70)     1:36.59 (34.79)     2:12.35 (35.76)
  6 Macejko, Mace M           16 CSDC-MR              2:07.75    2:13.07        
                  27.95     1:00.56 (32.61)     1:36.04 (35.48)     2:13.07 (37.03)
  7 Xu, Kevin J               16 Three Village-MR     2:13.87    2:14.34        
                  28.09     1:01.39 (33.30)     1:37.28 (35.89)     2:14.34 (37.06)
  8 Klingel, Dean M           16 IA-MR                2:13.33    2:16.83        
                  29.67     1:03.75 (34.08)     1:39.71 (35.96)     2:16.83 (37.12)
  9 Kanaley, Tim S            17 IA-MR                2:12.05    2:16.98        
                  28.61     1:01.97 (33.36)     1:38.09 (36.12)     2:16.98 (38.89)
 10 Muroff, Michael C         16 Three Village-MR     2:18.35    2:18.70        
                  29.61     1:03.47 (33.86)     1:40.04 (36.57)     2:18.70 (38.66)
 11 LaDue, Ryan               16 IA-MR                2:19.83    2:23.97        
                  29.64     1:05.33 (35.69)     1:45.22 (39.89)     2:23.97 (38.75)
 12 Colascione, Jonny M       16 UN-MR                2:20.45    2:24.46        
                  30.65     1:06.16 (35.51)     1:45.42 (39.26)     2:24.46 (39.04)
 13 Leuly, Shane C            15 IA-MR                2:25.00    2:24.56        
                  31.02     1:07.49 (36.47)     1:46.14 (38.65)     2:24.56 (38.42)
 14 Reilly, Brian J           16 IA-MR                2:29.67    2:34.56        
                  32.15     1:09.78 (37.63)     1:52.12 (42.34)     2:34.56 (42.44)
 15 Boughal, Ian S            16 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:38.53        
                  32.15     1:10.95 (38.80)     1:54.42 (43.47)     2:38.53 (44.11)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 He, David                 17 Three Village-MR     1:51.87    1:58.06        
                  26.02       56.59 (30.57)     1:29.69 (33.10)     1:58.06 (28.37)
  2 Kaplan, Ryan J            17 Three Village-MR     1:54.79    2:00.95        
                  26.53       56.50 (29.97)     1:32.53 (36.03)     2:00.95 (28.42)
  3 Zuric, Luka D             17 Three Village-MR     1:54.37    2:01.02        
                  24.89       54.57 (29.68)     1:33.06 (38.49)     2:01.02 (27.96)
  4 Vecchio, Jake M           16 Three Village-MR     2:06.15    2:01.18        
                  24.37       53.95 (29.58)     1:32.09 (38.14)     2:01.18 (29.09)
  5 Shemet, Henry M           16 Three Village-MR     1:57.91    2:01.31        
                  25.94       57.01 (31.07)     1:32.50 (35.49)     2:01.31 (28.81)
  6 Kubik, Cameron H          17 Three Village-MR     1:57.84    2:03.04        
                  25.32       57.16 (31.84)     1:32.49 (35.33)     2:03.04 (30.55)
  7 Macejko, Mace M           16 CSDC-MR              2:02.41    2:06.87        
                  26.84       58.24 (31.40)     1:37.30 (39.06)     2:06.87 (29.57)
  8 Pergan III, Chester J     15 Three Village-MR     2:04.18    2:09.59        
                  27.71       59.16 (31.45)     1:39.84 (40.68)     2:09.59 (29.75)
  9 Dillon, Jack P            16 Three Village-MR     2:07.46    2:10.18        
                  28.26     1:02.14 (33.88)     1:41.03 (38.89)     2:10.18 (29.15)
 10 Shemet, Charlie F         17 Three Village-MR     2:05.69    2:10.58        
                  27.93     1:00.91 (32.98)     1:40.60 (39.69)     2:10.58 (29.98)
 11 Buchen, Kasper G          15 UN-MR                2:12.39    2:11.24        
                  28.29     1:02.04 (33.75)     1:40.55 (38.51)     2:11.24 (30.69)
 12 Dowd, Mike R              15 CSDC-MR              2:19.05    2:11.69        
                  27.60     1:00.87 (33.27)     1:41.24 (40.37)     2:11.69 (30.45)
 13 Muroff, Michael C         16 Three Village-MR     2:15.40    2:13.71        
                  28.92     1:03.79 (34.87)     1:42.17 (38.38)     2:13.71 (31.54)
 14 Lopez, Andrew             15 IA-MR                2:25.17    2:14.69        
                  28.32     1:02.96 (34.64)     1:44.01 (41.05)     2:14.69 (30.68)
 15 Chan, Matthew S           16 Three Village-MR     2:14.22    2:15.02        
                  29.17     1:03.69 (34.52)     1:44.04 (40.35)     2:15.02 (30.98)
 16 Mond, Noah E              16 Three Village-MR     2:19.12    2:16.45        
                  29.28     1:03.38 (34.10)     1:43.40 (40.02)     2:16.45 (33.05)
 17 Engel, Ryan               16 IA-MR                2:22.40    2:19.36        
                  28.25     1:04.43 (36.18)     1:47.33 (42.90)     2:19.36 (32.03)
 18 Colascione, Jonny M       16 UN-MR                2:18.79    2:19.84        
                  29.71     1:06.70 (36.99)     1:48.14 (41.44)     2:19.84 (31.70)
 19 Leuly, Shane C            15 IA-MR                2:12.34    2:20.63        
                  28.98     1:05.16 (36.18)     1:48.82 (43.66)     2:20.63 (31.81)
 20 Reilly, Brian J           16 IA-MR                2:24.28    2:23.15        
                  29.38     1:06.90 (37.52)     1:51.32 (44.42)     2:23.15 (31.83)
 20 Baldassare, Zachary L     15 FA-MR                2:27.38    2:23.15        
                  30.41     1:06.39 (35.98)     1:50.42 (44.03)     2:23.15 (32.73)
 22 Boughal, Ian S            16 IA-MR                2:21.83    2:24.40        
                  30.77     1:07.62 (36.85)     1:51.35 (43.73)     2:24.40 (33.05)
 23 Sweeney, Joseph T         17 Three Village-MR     2:24.14    2:26.39        
                  29.94     1:07.01 (37.07)     1:51.86 (44.85)     2:26.39 (34.53)
 24 Menis, Matthew N          17 SSC-MR               2:26.53    2:28.29        
                  30.43     1:06.14 (35.71)     1:53.95 (47.81)     2:28.29 (34.34)
 25 Penrose, Kevin            15 HYB-MR               2:35.00    2:36.73        
                  34.19     1:17.00 (42.81)     2:02.87 (45.87)     2:36.73 (33.86)
 26 Kotch, Sean               15 SSC-MR               3:10.00    2:55.48        
                  39.42     1:22.07 (42.65)     2:14.20 (52.13)     2:55.48 (41.28)
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shemet, Henry M           16 Three Village-MR     4:31.34    4:22.60        
                  27.00       59.32 (32.32)     1:32.41 (33.09)     2:05.71 (33.30)
        2:42.60 (36.89)     3:21.17 (38.57)     3:52.48 (31.31)     4:22.60 (30.12)
  2 Buchen, Kasper G          15 UN-MR                4:40.45    4:39.91        
                  29.06     1:01.99 (32.93)     1:39.34 (37.35)     2:15.87 (36.53)
        2:55.72 (39.85)     3:36.81 (41.09)     4:08.92 (32.11)     4:39.91 (30.99)
  3 Chan, Matthew S           16 Three Village-MR     4:46.80    4:50.46        
                  29.84     1:03.63 (33.79)     1:40.46 (36.83)     2:17.56 (37.10)
        3:01.26 (43.70)     3:45.75 (44.49)     4:18.07 (32.32)     4:50.46 (32.39)
  4 Colascione, Jonny M       16 UN-MR                4:57.28    4:53.39        
                  29.66     1:04.94 (35.28)     1:44.70 (39.76)     2:23.66 (38.96)
        3:06.19 (42.53)     3:48.41 (42.22)     4:21.69 (33.28)     4:53.39 (31.70)
  5 Mond, Noah E              16 Three Village-MR     5:12.71    4:54.00        
                  30.34     1:07.76 (37.42)     1:43.89 (36.13)     2:20.39 (36.50)
        3:01.84 (41.45)     3:45.50 (43.66)     4:19.63 (34.13)     4:54.00 (34.37)
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Chiarella, Richie J       14 Three Village-MR          NT    5:23.71        
 
Men 1000 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chiarella, Richie J       14 Three Village-MR          NT   10:55.20        
 
Men 1650 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chiarella, Richie J       14 Three Village-MR          NT   18:09.64        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  10 Three Village-MR          NT      31.81        
  2 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     10 Three Village-MR          NT      36.32        
  3 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda  10 Three Village-MR          NT      36.43        
  4 Parnell, Fiona R          10 Three Village-MR          NT      38.44        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 Three Village-MR          NT      27.03        
  2 Albert, Anna              11 Three Village-MR          NT      33.55        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Demaio, Thomas M          11 Three Village-MR          NT      29.26        
  2 Monahan, James J          11 Three Village-MR          NT      29.85        
  3 McAuliffe, Margot E       11 EHY-MR                    NT      30.59        
  4 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline    9 Three Village-MR          NT      31.83        
  5 Resnick, Chloe D          11 EHY-MR                    NT      32.37        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Dimaculangan, Bella       11 Three Village-MR          NT        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Primak, Sofia I           11 Three Village-MR          NT    1:08.90        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boals, Sydney E           14 Three Village-MR          NT    1:53.23        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village-MR          NT      30.69        
  2 McMahon, Amelia G         11 HYB-MR                    NT      38.00        
  3 O'Donnell, Patrick F      11 EHY-MR                    NT      38.58        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Deaglan C         9 Three Village-MR          NT    1:34.40        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seale, Kayla R             9 Three Village-MR          NT    1:32.45        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buchen, Max H             12 UN-MR                     NT      32.90        
  2 Wider, Garrett            12 IA-MR                     NT      34.93        
  3 Lin, Hannah J             12 Three Village-MR          NT      35.19        
  4 Tamang, Tenzin N          12 EHY-MR                    NT      36.21        
  5 O'Donnell, Curran         12 EHY-MR                    NT      38.26        
  6 Torres, Amanda            12 HYB-MR                    NT      45.14        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lisica, Sabrina N         10 Three Village-MR          NT    1:26.30        
  2 Seale, Sarah E            11 Three Village-MR          NT    1:26.64        
  3 Pacifico, Jack V           9 Three Village-MR          NT    1:51.94        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Primak, Sofia I           11 Three Village-MR          NT    1:29.35        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klaric, Zander W          12 Three Village-MR          NT      31.33        
  2 Primak, Sofia I           11 Three Village-MR          NT      33.94        
  3 Boudreau, Sergei J        10 Three Village-MR          NT      39.12        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 Three Village-MR          NT      28.51        
  2 Scalia, Anthony D         12 UN-MR                     NT      30.81        
  3 Brady, Timmy M            11 Three Village-MR          NT      30.93        
  4 Somers, Julia             11 HYB-MR                    NT      36.27        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeMarco, Marissa A        11 Three Village-MR          NT    1:24.96        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seale, Sarah E            11 Three Village-MR          NT    1:30.07        
 
Mixed 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parnell, Fiona R          10 Three Village-MR          NT    1:36.04        
 
Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Retzlaff, Claudia L        9 Three Village-MR          NT    2:48.13        
 
Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  10 Three Village-MR          NT    2:54.66