Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/31/2018 11:57 AM
      2018 MR WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial Meet - 1/27/2018 to 1/29/2018      
                              Sanction #: 180112                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Lori                8 WEST-MR                33.72      32.73        
  2 Kang, Sunny                8 WEST-MR                36.24      35.22        
  3 Wang, Louisa M             8 WEST-MR                35.56      35.49        
  4 Neal, Jolie                8 Twisters-MR            35.11      36.74        
  5 Nunez-Estrada, Estefania   8 Twisters-MR            37.90      37.27        
  6 Hill, Anna                 8 WEST-MR                35.96      37.68        
  7 DeCasseres, Brianna O      6 WEST-MR                41.91      39.86        
  8 Zhao, Emily                8 UN-ST-MR               41.63      40.56        
  9 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       7 Twisters-MR            41.48      40.60        
 10 Klein, Mikayla             8 WEST-MR                41.34      40.83        
 11 Langerfeld, Julia A        7 WEST-MR                39.50      41.90        
 12 Wong, Sydney               8 UN-ST-MR               45.69      42.62        
 13 Reed, Claire H             8 WEST-MR                50.01      44.93        
 14 Wangmo, Karma              8 Twisters-MR            43.22      45.00        
 15 Troccoli, Keira            7 CFJV-MR                44.63      45.15        
 16 Knuth, Elisabeth           7 CFJV-MR                   NT      46.78        
 17 Behrend, Molly C           7 WEST-MR                50.81      48.35        
 18 Weinstein, Mary J          7 WEST-MR                44.91      49.89        
 19 Sherwin, Ava R             8 WEST-MR                48.56      50.73        
 20 Tan, Felicity              8 UN-ST-MR                  NT      52.94        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Lori                8 WEST-MR              1:14.57    1:11.21        
                  34.65     1:11.21 (36.56)                                        
  2 Kang, Sunny                8 WEST-MR              1:19.54    1:18.09        
                  37.47     1:18.09 (40.62)                                        
  3 Torres, Sofia R            8 WEST-MR              1:18.18    1:19.38        
                  38.16     1:19.38 (41.22)                                        
  4 Wang, Louisa M             8 WEST-MR              1:21.66    1:19.52        
                  37.23     1:19.52 (42.29)                                        
  5 Neal, Jolie                8 Twisters-MR          1:22.33    1:20.19        
                  38.77     1:20.19 (41.42)                                        
  6 Nunez-Estrada, Estefania   8 Twisters-MR          1:25.65    1:23.94        
                  39.99     1:23.94 (43.95)                                        
  7 Hill, Anna                 8 WEST-MR              1:24.12    1:25.88        
                  38.67     1:25.88 (47.21)                                        
  8 DeCasseres, Brianna O      6 WEST-MR              1:33.20    1:27.74        
                  40.60     1:27.74 (47.14)                                        
  9 Klein, Mikayla             8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:29.44        
                  42.41     1:29.44 (47.03)                                        
 10 Langerfeld, Julia A        7 WEST-MR              1:30.96    1:31.40        
                  42.90     1:31.40 (48.50)                                        
 11 Troccoli, Keira            7 CFJV-MR              1:42.09    1:36.62        
                  43.84     1:36.62 (52.78)                                        
 12 Hirakata, Carina C         8 Twisters-MR          1:36.48    1:36.76        
                  43.74     1:36.76 (53.02)                                        
 13 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       7 Twisters-MR          1:37.08    1:38.88        
                  45.87     1:38.88 (53.01)                                        
 14 Wangmo, Karma              8 Twisters-MR          1:35.60    1:43.08        
                  47.03     1:43.08 (56.05)                                        
 15 Weinstein, Mary J          7 WEST-MR              1:40.71    1:47.24        
                  48.88     1:47.24 (58.36)                                        
 16 Knuth, Elisabeth           7 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:50.70        
                  50.63   1:50.70 (1:00.07)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Lori                8 WEST-MR                37.47      37.87        
  2 Wang, Louisa M             8 WEST-MR                39.19      41.51        
  3 Kang, Sunny                8 WEST-MR                40.25      42.31        
  4 Hill, Anna                 8 WEST-MR                42.15      42.62        
  5 Nunez-Estrada, Estefania   8 Twisters-MR            44.51      42.91        
  6 Neal, Jolie                8 Twisters-MR            43.44      44.18        
  7 Langerfeld, Julia A        7 WEST-MR                45.13      46.38        
  8 DeCasseres, Brianna O      6 WEST-MR                46.93      46.61        
  9 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       7 Twisters-MR            49.11      49.19        
 10 Zhao, Emily                8 UN-ST-MR                  NT      49.73        
 11 Reed, Claire H             8 WEST-MR                55.14      49.87        
 12 Klein, Mikayla             8 WEST-MR                50.97      50.11        
 13 Wong, Sydney               8 UN-ST-MR                  NT      51.16        
 14 Wangmo, Karma              8 Twisters-MR            49.72      51.44        
 15 Troccoli, Keira            7 CFJV-MR                53.14      51.98        
 16 Sherwin, Ava R             8 WEST-MR                52.45      54.95        
 17 Knuth, Elisabeth           7 CFJV-MR                   NT      58.24        
 18 Behrend, Molly C           7 WEST-MR                   NT      59.50        
 19 Tan, Felicity              8 UN-ST-MR                  NT    1:05.66        
 -- Weinstein, Mary J          7 WEST-MR                49.46         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Lori                8 WEST-MR                44.90      44.35        
  2 Wang, Louisa M             8 WEST-MR                47.68      45.18        
  3 Torres, Sofia R            8 WEST-MR                44.96      46.65        
  4 Kang, Sunny                8 WEST-MR                50.54      49.01        
  5 Hill, Anna                 8 WEST-MR                49.65      49.11        
  6 DeCasseres, Brianna O      6 WEST-MR                54.86      50.79        
  7 Neal, Jolie                8 Twisters-MR            53.56      52.02        
  8 Nunez-Estrada, Estefania   8 Twisters-MR            56.46      53.15        
  9 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       7 Twisters-MR            56.13      54.89        
 10 Hirakata, Carina C         8 Twisters-MR            52.67      55.21        
 11 Weinstein, Mary J          7 WEST-MR                54.42      55.42        
 12 Klein, Mikayla             8 WEST-MR              1:00.50      55.56        
 13 Wangmo, Karma              8 Twisters-MR            56.88      59.84        
 14 Langerfeld, Julia A        7 WEST-MR                59.09    1:00.11        
 15 Behrend, Molly C           7 WEST-MR              1:06.77    1:00.79        
 16 Troccoli, Keira            7 CFJV-MR              1:07.24    1:02.57        
 17 Knuth, Elisabeth           7 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:04.74        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Lori                8 WEST-MR                37.02      35.14        
  2 Wang, Louisa M             8 WEST-MR                41.61      41.17        
  3 Kang, Sunny                8 WEST-MR                40.88      41.18        
  4 Hill, Anna                 8 WEST-MR                43.13      41.36        
  5 Torres, Sofia R            8 WEST-MR                41.55      42.51        
  6 Neal, Jolie                8 Twisters-MR            48.71      45.44        
  7 DeCasseres, Brianna O      6 WEST-MR                49.61      45.88        
  8 Nunez-Estrada, Estefania   8 Twisters-MR            53.31      47.31        
  9 Klein, Mikayla             8 WEST-MR                58.03      49.53        
 10 Langerfeld, Julia A        7 WEST-MR                47.97      53.13        
 11 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       7 Twisters-MR            52.21      56.43        
 12 Troccoli, Keira            7 CFJV-MR                58.14      58.63        
 13 Weinstein, Mary J          7 WEST-MR                56.48    1:01.75        
 14 Wangmo, Karma              8 Twisters-MR            57.95    1:07.03        
 -- Knuth, Elisabeth           7 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Lori                8 WEST-MR              1:23.30    1:21.39        
                  36.68     1:21.39 (44.71)                                        
  2 Wang, Louisa M             8 WEST-MR              1:28.87    1:30.69        
                  41.85     1:30.69 (48.84)                                        
  3 Kang, Sunny                8 WEST-MR              1:28.11    1:30.96        
                  41.82     1:30.96 (49.14)                                        
  4 Neal, Jolie                8 Twisters-MR          1:38.01    1:33.78        
                  43.97     1:33.78 (49.81)                                        
  5 Hill, Anna                 8 WEST-MR              1:33.15    1:34.08        
                  41.22     1:34.08 (52.86)                                        
  6 Nunez-Estrada, Estefania   8 Twisters-MR          1:46.51    1:38.03        
                  45.46     1:38.03 (52.57)                                        
  7 Klein, Mikayla             8 WEST-MR              1:44.21    1:44.19        
                  49.72     1:44.19 (54.47)                                        
  8 Reed, Claire H             8 WEST-MR              2:04.38    1:45.40        
                  48.15     1:45.40 (57.25)                                        
  9 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       7 Twisters-MR          1:48.78    1:47.83        
                  50.89     1:47.83 (56.94)                                        
 10 Zhao, Emily                8 UN-ST-MR             1:54.42    1:49.38        
                  51.19     1:49.38 (58.19)                                        
 11 Langerfeld, Julia A        7 WEST-MR              1:45.98    1:49.48        
                  50.35     1:49.48 (59.13)                                        
 12 DeCasseres, Brianna O      6 WEST-MR              1:43.25    1:52.31        
                  51.12   1:52.31 (1:01.19)                                        
 13 Troccoli, Keira            7 CFJV-MR              2:03.93    1:52.45        
                  53.07     1:52.45 (59.38)                                        
 14 Sherwin, Ava R             8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:57.08        
                  53.15   1:57.08 (1:03.93)                                        
 15 Weinstein, Mary J          7 WEST-MR              1:55.96    1:59.43        
                  56.15   1:59.43 (1:03.28)                                        
 16 Tan, Felicity              8 UN-ST-MR                  NT    2:22.86        
                1:11.81   2:22.86 (1:11.05)                                        
 -- Knuth, Elisabeth           7 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:09.80                                                            
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:47.66    2:46.53        
     1) Klein, Mikayla 8                2) DeCasseres, Brianna O 6        
     3) Weinstein, Mary J 7             4) Langerfeld, Julia A 7          
                  40.98     1:31.45 (50.47)     2:08.88 (37.43)     2:46.53 (37.65)
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:40.23         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Nunez-Estrada, Estefania 8      2) Wangmo, Karma 8                
     3) O'Sullivan, Brinan K 7          4) Neal, Jolie 8                  
                  36.90     1:18.30 (41.40)     2:04.09 (45.79)                    
 -- Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:21.99         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Hill, Anna 8                    2) Wang, Louisa M 8               
     3) Kang, Sunny 8                   4) Jiang, Lori 8                  
                  35.63     1:10.48 (34.85)     1:46.32 (35.84)                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:39.59    2:36.66        
     1) Jiang, Lori 8                   2) Torres, Sofia R 8              
     3) Kang, Sunny 8                   4) Wang, Louisa M 8               
                  36.58     1:22.26 (45.68)     2:02.41 (40.15)     2:36.66 (34.25)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:04.46    2:58.94        
     1) Langerfeld, Julia A 7           2) Weinstein, Mary J 7            
     3) Hill, Anna 8                    4) Klein, Mikayla 8               
                  45.23     1:40.72 (55.49)     2:18.29 (37.57)     2:58.94 (40.65)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:06.47    3:07.90        
     1) Nunez-Estrada, Estefania 8      2) Hirakata, Carina C 8           
     3) O'Sullivan, Brinan K 7          4) Neal, Jolie 8                  
                  43.37     1:38.90 (55.53)     2:31.44 (52.54)     3:07.90 (36.46)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J       10 WEST-MR                27.10      27.54        
  2 Maierle, Lauren E         10 WEST-MR                28.38      28.69        
  3 Klein, Neala J            10 WEST-MR                29.40      29.09        
  4 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Twisters-MR            29.38      29.40        
  5 Green, Joevannie J        10 Twisters-MR            33.18      29.83        
  6 Bouzarouata, Salma K      10 Twisters-MR            30.66      30.55        
  7 Bak, Hanna M               9 QNS-MR                 30.90      30.77        
  8 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR            30.43      30.91        
  9 Tong, Aurey               10 QNS-MR                 30.78      30.97        
 10 Martorello, Gianna M       9 Unattached-MR          31.20      31.62        
 11 Euyoque, Nicole A         10 WEST-MR                32.31      31.68        
 12 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          10 CFJV-MR                32.06      31.83        
 12 Kang, Joy                 10 WEST-MR                31.60      31.83        
 14 Cahalane, Erin C          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.36      32.96        
 15 Liu, Aurelia A            10 Twisters-MR            30.08      33.07        
 16 Crisostomo, Samantha       9 Parks Sailfish-MR      33.40      33.43        
 17 Secilmis, Elisa B         10 Twisters-MR            34.95      33.68        
 18 Henry, Paige              10 CAS-MR                 33.64      33.94        
 19 Ray, Nidhi                10 WEST-MR                34.07      34.85        
 20 Quan, Sarah                9 QNS-MR                 35.31      34.89        
 21 Kunca, Mikalah A           9 CFJV-MR                36.44      34.91        
 22 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       10 Twisters-MR            34.52      35.87        
 23 Wu, Madison               10 UN-ST-MR               35.13      35.94        
 24 Espina, Ava               10 UN-ST-MR               37.52      37.88        
 25 Li, Ashley                 9 QNS-MR                 37.25      37.92        
 26 Lin, Morgan L             10 UN-ST-MR               36.61      38.69        
 27 Chen, Brandee             10 UN-ST-MR               37.59      39.00        
 28 Jimenez, Kaitlyn          10 QNS-MR                 38.96      39.36        
 29 Sim, Blythe M             10 WEST-MR                41.95      39.80        
 30 Tran, Bridget              9 UN-ST-MR               38.00      40.19        
 31 Schulze, Francesca         9 QNS-MR                 44.88      40.36        
 32 Li, Cloris                10 UN-ST-MR               43.04      41.37        
 33 Gallagher, Aoibhe M        9 QNS-MR                 45.02      41.62        
 34 Wong, Kaitlyn             10 UN-ST-MR               44.04      42.72        
 35 Ricciardi, April          10 UN-ST-MR                  NT      44.51        
 36 Wu, Selena                10 UN-ST-MR               44.97      44.63        
 37 Wang, Charlotte            9 Swim Tech-MR              NT      47.81        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J       10 WEST-MR              2:04.87    2:07.37        
                  28.75     1:00.58 (31.83)     1:34.15 (33.57)     2:07.37 (33.22)
  2 Klein, Neala J            10 WEST-MR              2:14.10    2:14.62        
                  30.42     1:04.80 (34.38)     1:40.18 (35.38)     2:14.62 (34.44)
  3 Maierle, Lauren E         10 WEST-MR              2:17.14    2:16.75        
                  31.40     1:07.55 (36.15)     1:42.94 (35.39)     2:16.75 (33.81)
  4 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Twisters-MR          2:19.57    2:20.43        
                  31.45     1:07.43 (35.98)     1:44.56 (37.13)     2:20.43 (35.87)
  5 Euyoque, Nicole A         10 WEST-MR              2:31.04    2:23.77        
                  34.06     1:10.47 (36.41)     1:48.04 (37.57)     2:23.77 (35.73)
  6 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR          2:27.71    2:26.00        
                  32.51     1:08.92 (36.41)     1:47.46 (38.54)     2:26.00 (38.54)
  7 Martorello, Gianna M       9 Unattached-MR        2:30.28    2:27.52        
                  33.77     1:10.80 (37.03)     1:49.12 (38.32)     2:27.52 (38.40)
  8 Kang, Joy                 10 WEST-MR              2:32.14    2:27.98        
                  34.21     1:12.04 (37.83)     1:50.12 (38.08)     2:27.98 (37.86)
  9 Bouzarouata, Salma K      10 Twisters-MR          2:26.10    2:30.84        
                  32.88     1:11.95 (39.07)     1:52.39 (40.44)     2:30.84 (38.45)
 10 Tong, Aurey               10 QNS-MR               2:36.91    2:31.39        
                  33.82     1:11.35 (37.53)     1:50.65 (39.30)     2:31.39 (40.74)
 11 Cahalane, Erin C          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.87    2:32.48        
                  32.88     1:11.80 (38.92)     1:52.50 (40.70)     2:32.48 (39.98)
 12 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          10 CFJV-MR              2:34.58    2:35.34        
                  34.21     1:12.70 (38.49)     1:54.71 (42.01)     2:35.34 (40.63)
 13 Bak, Hanna M               9 QNS-MR               2:44.40    2:37.49        
                  34.68     1:15.08 (40.40)     1:56.64 (41.56)     2:37.49 (40.85)
 14 Green, Joevannie J        10 Twisters-MR               NT    2:39.02        
                  32.54     1:12.35 (39.81)     1:56.02 (43.67)     2:39.02 (43.00)
 15 Lord, Sophia              10 WEST-MR              2:55.55    2:39.93        
                  35.86     1:16.78 (40.92)     1:58.84 (42.06)     2:39.93 (41.09)
 16 Secilmis, Elisa B         10 Twisters-MR          2:51.22    2:44.42        
                  35.62     1:18.05 (42.43)     2:03.46 (45.41)     2:44.42 (40.96)
 17 Ho, Rica L                10 QNS-MR               3:01.40    2:46.74        
                  36.88     1:19.77 (42.89)     2:04.20 (44.43)     2:46.74 (42.54)
 18 Ray, Nidhi                10 WEST-MR              2:55.35    2:47.83        
                  38.22     1:21.04 (42.82)     2:04.93 (43.89)     2:47.83 (42.90)
 19 Crisostomo, Samantha       9 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:25.50    2:48.22        
                  35.70     1:15.86 (40.16)     2:01.41 (45.55)     2:48.22 (46.81)
 20 Li, Ashley                 9 QNS-MR                    NT    2:52.04        
                  38.24     1:21.63 (43.39)     2:06.77 (45.14)     2:52.04 (45.27)
 21 Henry, Paige              10 CAS-MR               3:00.63    2:52.37        
                  38.49     1:22.15 (43.66)     2:06.36 (44.21)     2:52.37 (46.01)
 22 Kunca, Mikalah A           9 CFJV-MR              3:09.33    2:53.42        
                  38.61     1:22.81 (44.20)     2:09.20 (46.39)     2:53.42 (44.22)
 23 Brydon, Miranda X         10 RedTails-MR          3:15.09    3:23.41        
                  45.84     1:43.17 (57.33)     2:36.34 (53.17)     3:23.41 (47.07)
 24 Sandoval, Joselyn          9 RedTails-MR          3:15.09    3:26.44        
                  46.54     1:42.97 (56.43)     2:38.14 (55.17)     3:26.44 (48.30)
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J       10 WEST-MR              1:04.81    1:07.26        
                  32.45     1:07.26 (34.81)                                        
  2 Klein, Neala J            10 WEST-MR              1:11.74    1:11.15        
                  34.23     1:11.15 (36.92)                                        
  3 Maierle, Lauren E         10 WEST-MR              1:14.38    1:13.42        
                  35.70     1:13.42 (37.72)                                        
  4 Kang, Joy                 10 WEST-MR              1:16.69    1:15.01        
                  36.95     1:15.01 (38.06)                                        
  5 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Twisters-MR          1:13.18    1:15.04        
                  36.28     1:15.04 (38.76)                                        
  6 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR          1:18.16    1:16.54        
  7 Euyoque, Nicole A         10 WEST-MR              1:19.17    1:18.01        
                  37.97     1:18.01 (40.04)                                        
  8 Tong, Aurey               10 QNS-MR               1:16.90    1:18.22        
                  37.73     1:18.22 (40.49)                                        
  9 Bouzarouata, Salma K      10 Twisters-MR          1:15.90    1:19.19        
                  38.20     1:19.19 (40.99)                                        
 10 Green, Joevannie J        10 Twisters-MR          1:24.18    1:19.23        
 11 Martorello, Gianna M       9 Unattached-MR        1:18.09    1:20.96        
                  39.02     1:20.96 (41.94)                                        
 12 Nassar, Noor               9 Twisters-MR          1:28.81    1:21.02        
                  39.34     1:21.02 (41.68)                                        
 13 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          10 CFJV-MR              1:22.98    1:22.20        
                  38.95     1:22.20 (43.25)                                        
 14 Bak, Hanna M               9 QNS-MR               1:24.24    1:22.64        
                  40.34     1:22.64 (42.30)                                        
 15 Cahalane, Erin C          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.83    1:22.66        
                  39.84     1:22.66 (42.82)                                        
 16 Kunca, Mikalah A           9 CFJV-MR              1:22.31    1:24.67        
                  41.83     1:24.67 (42.84)                                        
 17 Crisostomo, Samantha       9 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:27.12    1:24.81        
                  41.82     1:24.81 (42.99)                                        
 18 Liu, Aurelia A            10 Twisters-MR          1:17.14    1:25.45        
                  41.00     1:25.45 (44.45)                                        
 19 Secilmis, Elisa B         10 Twisters-MR          1:25.66    1:26.67        
 20 Espina, Ava               10 UN-ST-MR             1:33.19    1:27.49        
                  42.09     1:27.49 (45.40)                                        
 21 Li, Ashley                 9 QNS-MR               1:30.71    1:27.70        
                  42.76     1:27.70 (44.94)                                        
 22 Henry, Paige              10 CAS-MR               1:30.45    1:32.64        
 23 Quan, Sarah                9 QNS-MR               1:27.96    1:33.32        
                  44.81     1:33.32 (48.51)                                        
 24 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       10 Twisters-MR          1:29.75    1:33.47        
 25 Gallagher, Aoibhe M        9 QNS-MR               1:44.37    1:38.58        
                  47.08     1:38.58 (51.50)                                        
 26 Sim, Blythe M             10 WEST-MR              1:44.01    1:42.04        
                  47.91     1:42.04 (54.13)                                        
 27 Lin, Morgan L             10 UN-ST-MR                  NT    1:42.42        
 28 Tran, Bridget              9 UN-ST-MR                  NT    1:44.32        
                  49.92     1:44.32 (54.40)                                        
 29 Wu, Madison               10 UN-ST-MR                  NT    1:45.34        
                  49.62     1:45.34 (55.72)                                        
 30 Ricciardi, April          10 UN-ST-MR                  NT    1:53.59        
                  55.83     1:53.59 (57.76)                                        
 31 Wu, Selena                10 UN-ST-MR             2:01.48    1:59.06        
                  59.25     1:59.06 (59.81)                                        
 32 Wong, Kaitlyn             10 UN-ST-MR             1:56.04    2:01.93        
 33 Li, Cloris                10 UN-ST-MR             2:05.10    2:15.72        
                1:03.21   2:15.72 (1:12.51)                                        
 -- Wang, Charlotte            9 Swim Tech-MR              NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  56.54                                                            
 -- Chen, Brandee             10 UN-ST-MR             1:53.74         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  51.82                                                            
 -- Jimenez, Kaitlyn          10 QNS-MR               1:43.80         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  50.00                                                            
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J       10 WEST-MR              1:14.81    1:16.99        
                  35.91     1:16.99 (41.08)                                        
  2 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR          1:25.86    1:22.97        
                  38.84     1:22.97 (44.13)                                        
  3 Maierle, Lauren E         10 WEST-MR              1:24.78    1:24.23        
                  39.67     1:24.23 (44.56)                                        
  4 Klein, Neala J            10 WEST-MR              1:31.67    1:25.51        
                  41.17     1:25.51 (44.34)                                        
  5 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Twisters-MR          1:35.31    1:26.59        
                  41.01     1:26.59 (45.58)                                        
  6 Bouzarouata, Salma K      10 Twisters-MR          1:22.26    1:26.85        
                  40.09     1:26.85 (46.76)                                        
  7 Lord, Sophia              10 WEST-MR              1:29.68    1:27.30        
                  41.15     1:27.30 (46.15)                                        
  8 Green, Joevannie J        10 Twisters-MR               NT    1:28.98        
                  40.60     1:28.98 (48.38)                                        
  9 Euyoque, Nicole A         10 WEST-MR              1:29.62    1:30.40        
                  42.44     1:30.40 (47.96)                                        
 10 Martorello, Gianna M       9 Unattached-MR        1:29.88    1:30.43        
                  42.83     1:30.43 (47.60)                                        
 11 Kang, Joy                 10 WEST-MR              1:29.78    1:30.69        
                  43.38     1:30.69 (47.31)                                        
 12 Tong, Aurey               10 QNS-MR               1:28.12    1:31.22        
                  42.87     1:31.22 (48.35)                                        
 13 Crisostomo, Samantha       9 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:44.01    1:36.53        
                  46.18     1:36.53 (50.35)                                        
 14 Secilmis, Elisa B         10 Twisters-MR          1:37.34    1:36.63        
                  46.24     1:36.63 (50.39)                                        
 15 Bak, Hanna M               9 QNS-MR                    NT    1:37.20        
                  45.54     1:37.20 (51.66)                                        
 16 Ray, Nidhi                10 WEST-MR              1:37.64    1:37.84        
                  46.97     1:37.84 (50.87)                                        
 17 Ho, Rica L                10 QNS-MR               1:43.39    1:38.33        
                  47.57     1:38.33 (50.76)                                        
 18 Li, Ashley                 9 QNS-MR               1:40.95    1:41.46        
                  49.15     1:41.46 (52.31)                                        
 19 Cahalane, Erin C          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.92    1:44.47        
                  49.29     1:44.47 (55.18)                                        
 20 Kunca, Mikalah A           9 CFJV-MR              1:47.90    1:51.73        
                  53.46     1:51.73 (58.27)                                        
 21 Henry, Paige              10 CAS-MR               2:00.35    1:53.07        
                  53.38     1:53.07 (59.69)                                        
 22 Sim, Blythe M             10 WEST-MR              1:58.16    1:54.64        
                  54.61   1:54.64 (1:00.03)                                        
 23 Brydon, Miranda X         10 RedTails-MR          1:54.84    1:56.31        
                  54.31   1:56.31 (1:02.00)                                        
 24 Sandoval, Joselyn          9 RedTails-MR          1:50.09    1:59.82        
                  56.84   1:59.82 (1:02.98)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J       10 WEST-MR              1:08.08    1:07.74        
                  31.36     1:07.74 (36.38)                                        
  2 Klein, Neala J            10 WEST-MR              1:09.63    1:07.98        
                  32.13     1:07.98 (35.85)                                        
  3 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Twisters-MR          1:08.28    1:08.20        
                  31.99     1:08.20 (36.21)                                        
  4 Maierle, Lauren E         10 WEST-MR              1:14.11    1:14.67        
                  34.05     1:14.67 (40.62)                                        
  5 Martorello, Gianna M       9 Unattached-MR        1:18.75    1:18.06        
                  36.26     1:18.06 (41.80)                                        
  6 Tong, Aurey               10 QNS-MR               1:22.86    1:18.53        
                  36.01     1:18.53 (42.52)                                        
  7 Kang, Joy                 10 WEST-MR              1:23.68    1:20.13        
                  37.41     1:20.13 (42.72)                                        
  8 Euyoque, Nicole A         10 WEST-MR              1:25.14    1:20.16        
                  36.40     1:20.16 (43.76)                                        
  9 Bouzarouata, Salma K      10 Twisters-MR          1:16.45    1:21.22        
                  36.76     1:21.22 (44.46)                                        
 10 Nassar, Noor               9 Twisters-MR          1:34.92    1:22.78        
                  36.37     1:22.78 (46.41)                                        
 11 Lord, Sophia              10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:25.21        
                  38.52     1:25.21 (46.69)                                        
 12 Cahalane, Erin C          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.36    1:25.24        
                  37.43     1:25.24 (47.81)                                        
 13 Ray, Nidhi                10 WEST-MR              1:26.93    1:26.86        
                  41.09     1:26.86 (45.77)                                        
 14 Crisostomo, Samantha       9 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:40.50    1:26.95        
                  38.62     1:26.95 (48.33)                                        
 15 Secilmis, Elisa B         10 Twisters-MR          1:41.30    1:28.80        
 16 Bak, Hanna M               9 QNS-MR                    NT    1:30.66        
                  40.60     1:30.66 (50.06)                                        
 17 Li, Ashley                 9 QNS-MR                    NT    1:35.50        
                  43.51     1:35.50 (51.99)                                        
 18 Henry, Paige              10 CAS-MR               1:42.95    1:36.95        
 19 Ho, Rica L                10 QNS-MR               1:49.00    1:38.74        
 20 Kunca, Mikalah A           9 CFJV-MR              1:50.96    1:44.37        
 21 Sim, Blythe M             10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:51.01        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J       10 WEST-MR              2:21.05    2:26.44        
                  31.80     1:07.44 (35.64)     1:53.01 (45.57)     2:26.44 (33.43)
  2 Klein, Neala J            10 WEST-MR              2:34.93    2:34.58        
                  32.79     1:11.90 (39.11)     2:01.05 (49.15)     2:34.58 (33.53)
  3 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Twisters-MR          2:38.25    2:34.89        
                  32.17     1:12.55 (40.38)     1:59.84 (47.29)     2:34.89 (35.05)
  4 Maierle, Lauren E         10 WEST-MR              2:35.62    2:37.37        
                  34.41     1:15.71 (41.30)     2:03.33 (47.62)     2:37.37 (34.04)
  5 Tong, Aurey               10 QNS-MR               2:47.52    2:44.16        
                  35.84     1:16.61 (40.77)     2:05.13 (48.52)     2:44.16 (39.03)
  6 Kang, Joy                 10 WEST-MR              2:46.93    2:44.26        
                  36.92     1:17.06 (40.14)     2:05.58 (48.52)     2:44.26 (38.68)
  7 Bouzarouata, Salma K      10 Twisters-MR          2:39.07    2:44.90        
                  35.79     1:18.36 (42.57)     2:07.30 (48.94)     2:44.90 (37.60)
  8 Martorello, Gianna M       9 Unattached-MR        2:46.75    2:45.46        
                  37.67     1:18.83 (41.16)     2:09.30 (50.47)     2:45.46 (36.16)
  9 Euyoque, Nicole A         10 WEST-MR              2:45.30    2:46.74        
                  37.96     1:20.65 (42.69)     2:09.21 (48.56)     2:46.74 (37.53)
 10 Bak, Hanna M               9 QNS-MR                    NT    2:57.46        
                  40.24     1:25.42 (45.18)     2:19.78 (54.36)     2:57.46 (37.68)
 11 Liu, Aurelia A            10 Twisters-MR          2:53.41    2:57.63        
                  38.69     1:22.26 (43.57)     2:13.98 (51.72)     2:57.63 (43.65)
 12 Nassar, Noor               9 Twisters-MR          3:26.21    2:59.18        
                  36.32     1:21.68 (45.36)     2:18.32 (56.64)     2:59.18 (40.86)
 13 Cahalane, Erin C          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:06.03    3:00.66        
                  36.72     1:22.10 (45.38)     2:18.58 (56.48)     3:00.66 (42.08)
 14 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          10 CFJV-MR              3:03.01    3:01.70        
                  42.50     1:27.77 (45.27)     2:24.26 (56.49)     3:01.70 (37.44)
 15 Quan, Sarah                9 QNS-MR                    NT    3:02.36        
                  40.22     1:26.84 (46.62)     2:19.80 (52.96)     3:02.36 (42.56)
 16 Secilmis, Elisa B         10 Twisters-MR          3:08.63    3:03.33        
                  40.11     1:25.18 (45.07)     2:21.57 (56.39)     3:03.33 (41.76)
 17 Ray, Nidhi                10 WEST-MR              3:05.34    3:06.69        
                  39.98     1:27.82 (47.84)     2:23.26 (55.44)     3:06.69 (43.43)
 18 Crisostomo, Samantha       9 Parks Sailfish-MR    3:15.50    3:08.15        
                  39.53     1:25.15 (45.62)     2:25.05 (59.90)     3:08.15 (43.10)
 19 Li, Ashley                 9 QNS-MR                    NT    3:10.15        
                  42.68     1:31.78 (49.10)     2:25.73 (53.95)     3:10.15 (44.42)
 20 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       10 Twisters-MR               NT    3:13.78        
                  43.48     1:32.81 (49.33)     2:27.76 (54.95)     3:13.78 (46.02)
 21 Kunca, Mikalah A           9 CFJV-MR              3:29.69    3:17.78        
                  48.49     1:35.85 (47.36)     2:34.83 (58.98)     3:17.78 (42.95)
 22 Henry, Paige              10 CAS-MR               3:10.99    3:23.88        
                1:34.60   2:40.47 (1:05.87)     3:23.88 (43.41)                    
 23 Espina, Ava               10 UN-ST-MR                  NT    3:31.67        
                  44.36     1:36.54 (52.18)   2:40.73 (1:04.19)     3:31.67 (50.94)
 24 Tran, Bridget              9 UN-ST-MR                  NT    3:33.99        
                  47.91     1:40.86 (52.95)   2:45.02 (1:04.16)     3:33.99 (48.97)
 25 Wu, Madison               10 UN-ST-MR                  NT    3:39.90        
                1:50.97   2:52.56 (1:01.59)     3:40.16 (47.60)         3:39.90 ( )
 26 Sim, Blythe M             10 WEST-MR                   NT    3:41.15        
                  50.59     1:44.56 (53.97)   2:50.79 (1:06.23)     3:41.15 (50.36)
 27 Wong, Kaitlyn             10 UN-ST-MR                  NT    4:09.30        
                  58.03   2:03.51 (1:05.48)   3:08.41 (1:04.90)   4:09.30 (1:00.89)
 28 Li, Cloris                10 UN-ST-MR                  NT    4:13.10        
                1:00.96   2:08.57 (1:07.61)   3:19.15 (1:10.58)     4:13.10 (53.95)
 29 Chen, Brandee             10 UN-ST-MR                  NT    4:13.39        
                  55.53   2:02.26 (1:06.73)   3:11.56 (1:09.30)   4:13.39 (1:01.83)
 -- Lin, Morgan L             10 UN-ST-MR                  NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  47.42     1:42.34 (54.92)   2:42.41 (1:00.07)                    
 -- Wu, Selena                10 UN-ST-MR                  NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  58.15   2:00.71 (1:02.56)   3:09.15 (1:08.44)                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:56.48    1:56.01        
     1) Maierle, Lauren E 10            2) Klein, Neala J 10              
     3) Kang, Joy 10                    4) Weinstein, Claire J 10         
                  29.13       57.99 (28.86)     1:28.56 (30.57)     1:56.01 (27.45)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:00.55    2:02.22        
     1) Liu, Aurelia A 10               2) Bouzarouata, Salma K 10        
     3) Karim, Azana S 10               4) Panamserkhang, Tenzin P 10     
                  31.64     1:02.20 (30.56)     1:32.61 (30.41)     2:02.22 (29.61)
  3 Swim Tech-MR  'A'                                      NT    2:26.22        
                  34.09     1:12.34 (38.25)     1:50.09 (37.75)     2:26.22 (36.13)
  4 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 1:45.39    2:39.84        
     1) DeSiena, Kaitlyn 10             2) Knuth, Elisabeth 7             
     3) Troccoli, Keira 7               4) Kunca, Mikalah A 9             
                  34.61     1:19.07 (44.46)     2:11.00 (51.93)     2:39.84 (28.84)
 -- Swim Tech-MR  'B'                                      NT         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
                  38.82     1:25.40 (46.58)     2:09.07 (43.67)                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:09.87    2:10.58        
     1) Kang, Joy 10                    2) Weinstein, Claire J 10         
     3) Klein, Neala J 10               4) Maierle, Lauren E 10           
                  35.36     1:11.09 (35.73)     1:42.14 (31.05)     2:10.58 (28.44)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:18.33    2:17.86        
     1) Nassar, Noor 9                  2) Bouzarouata, Salma K 10        
     3) Panamserkhang, Tenzin P 10      4) Karim, Azana S 10              
                  35.60     1:15.78 (40.18)     1:47.58 (31.80)     2:17.86 (30.28)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:33.19    2:35.50        
     1) Euyoque, Nicole A 10            2) Lord, Sophia 10                
     3) Ray, Nidhi 10                   4) Sim, Blythe M 10               
                  37.25     1:17.09 (39.84)     1:55.27 (38.18)     2:35.50 (40.23)
  4 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 1:55.48    3:10.01        
     1) Kunca, Mikalah A 9              2) Knuth, Elisabeth 7             
     3) Troccoli, Keira 7               4) DeSiena, Kaitlyn 10            
                  37.83   1:42.89 (1:05.06)     2:39.25 (56.36)     3:10.01 (30.76)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  JO
                28.00  SMAX
                30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhao, Sophia              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.21      26.43 JO     
  2 Schubert, Keala           12 WEST-MR                26.97      27.01 JO     
  3 Casellas, Krystin R       11 WEST-MR                27.33      27.12 JO     
  4 Sweeney, Kait A           11 WEST-MR                27.57      27.40 JO     
  5 Bazinet, Julia M          12 WEST-MR                27.46      27.46 JO     
  6 Wang, Cindy Y             12 WEST-MR                27.69      27.68 JO     
  6 Brown, Olivia             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.44      27.68 JO     
  8 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  11 Parks Sailfish-MR      27.76      27.80 JO     
  9 O'Neill, Kelly L          12 QNS-MR                 28.66      27.93 JO     
 10 KU, Jaein                 12 Twisters-MR            28.23      28.10 SILV   
 11 Vega, Isabella M          11 WEST-MR                28.34      28.28 SILV   
 12 Anderson, Kate E          12 WEST-MR                27.82      28.33 SILV   
 13 Rosario, Amelia           12 WEST-MR                29.26      28.34 SILV   
 14 Byrne, Kelly P            12 WEST-MR                28.76      28.38 SILV   
 15 Lien, Zoe H               12 WEST-MR                29.15      28.58 SILV   
 16 Pfeiffer, Ally T          12 WEST-MR                28.63      28.77 SILV   
 17 Konsky, Jessica R         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.94      28.80 SILV   
 18 Czeremcha, Erica          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.29      28.97 SILV   
 19 O'Brien, Makenna B        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.07      29.12 SILV   
 20 Bondikov, Sophia E        11 WEST-MR                29.61      29.24 SILV   
 21 Amato, Dorothy R          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.72      29.65 SILV   
 22 Gomerman, Raquel E        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.74      29.68 SILV   
 23 Wilkinson, Julia          11 CFJV-MR                29.65      29.81 SILV   
 24 Washington, Madison L     12 CAS-MR                 29.19      29.93 SILV   
 25 Sheridan, Rory N          12 Unattached-MR          30.04      30.00 SILV   
 26 Gil, Fiona G              12 Twisters-MR            30.88      30.01 SILV   
 27 Rodriguez, Catalina A     12 QNS-MR                 31.00      30.06 SILV   
 28 Hedman, Else              12 CFJV-MR                31.09      30.07 SILV   
 29 Chicaiza, Natali          12 CFJV-MR                28.99      30.15 SILV   
 30 Lane, Jordan              12 CAS-MR                 31.50      30.17 SILV   
 31 Mullin, Allison B         11 Twisters-MR            29.96      30.19 SILV   
 32 Corcuera, Carolina D      11 Twisters-MR            31.04      30.23 SILV   
 33 Carano, Mylie             11 CFJV-MR                30.70      30.46 SILV   
 34 Hernandez, Sury           11 Parks Sailfish-MR      31.36      30.68 SILV   
 35 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR            30.94      30.73 SILV   
 36 Todorov, Ainhoa           11 CFJV-MR                30.63      30.81 SILV   
 37 Bensabeur, Sidney         12 CFJV-MR                30.94      31.00        
 38 Chung, Zoe                11 WEST-MR                31.23      31.02        
 39 Plataroti, Ava            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.45      31.34        
 40 Kalmaer, Sydney H         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.51      31.35        
 41 Firestone, Scarlett A     11 QNS-MR                 31.56      31.79        
 42 Charles, Aliza A          12 QNS-MR                    NT      31.85        
 43 Vizhco, Daisy M           11 CAS-MR                 33.34      31.93        
 44 Rezler, Kristina          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.21      32.09        
 45 Oberoi, Kamal             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.49      32.46        
 46 Konsky, Jenna P           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.41      32.75        
 47 Tsering, Tenchoe D        12 Twisters-MR            34.18      32.88        
 48 Lateng, Losel L           11 Twisters-MR            35.63      33.08        
 49 Bice, Ciara M             11 QNS-MR                 33.95      33.48        
 50 Lee, Suah                 12 Twisters-MR            33.06      33.59        
 51 Bhanot, Trisha            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.22      33.78        
 52 Mei, Karen                12 UN-ST-MR               36.00      34.53        
 53 Dong, Samantha            12 UN-ST-MR                  NT      34.92        
 54 Pappalardi, Alessandra L  12 WEST-MR                44.47      38.19        
 55 Yong, Season              11 Swim Tech-MR              NT      42.80        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:55.99  JO
              5:56.00  SMAX
              6:20.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vega, Isabella M          11 WEST-MR              5:50.46    5:38.44 JO     
                  29.42     1:02.63 (33.21)     1:36.99 (34.36)     2:11.55 (34.56)
        2:46.62 (35.07)     3:20.40 (33.78)     3:55.56 (35.16)     4:30.47 (34.91)
        5:04.80 (34.33)     5:38.44 (33.64)                                        
  2 Anderson, Kate E          12 WEST-MR              5:44.60    5:39.12 JO     
                  30.43     1:03.59 (33.16)     1:37.34 (33.75)     2:11.94 (34.60)
        2:46.49 (34.55)     3:21.24 (34.75)     3:56.13 (34.89)     4:30.76 (34.63)
        5:05.32 (34.56)     5:39.12 (33.80)                                        
  3 Wang, Cindy Y             12 WEST-MR              5:45.17    5:40.22 JO     
                  31.28     1:05.03 (33.75)     1:39.28 (34.25)     2:13.87 (34.59)
        2:48.26 (34.39)     3:23.32 (35.06)     3:58.47 (35.15)     4:33.62 (35.15)
        5:07.91 (34.29)     5:40.22 (32.31)                                        
  4 Sweeney, Kait A           11 WEST-MR              5:55.50    5:46.65 JO     
                  30.46     1:05.10 (34.64)     1:40.77 (35.67)     2:16.61 (35.84)
        2:52.28 (35.67)     3:27.91 (35.63)     4:04.05 (36.14)     4:39.70 (35.65)
        5:13.72 (34.02)     5:46.65 (32.93)                                        
  5 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  11 Parks Sailfish-MR    6:20.50    5:47.58 JO     
                  30.62     1:05.10 (34.48)     1:40.20 (35.10)     2:15.80 (35.60)
        2:51.80 (36.00)     3:27.60 (35.80)     4:03.26 (35.66)     4:39.02 (35.76)
        5:14.66 (35.64)     5:47.58 (32.92)                                        
  6 Bazinet, Julia M          12 WEST-MR              5:43.23    5:48.52 JO     
                  30.81     1:04.76 (33.95)     1:39.80 (35.04)     2:15.04 (35.24)
        2:50.71 (35.67)     3:26.62 (35.91)     4:02.37 (35.75)     4:38.49 (36.12)
        5:13.79 (35.30)     5:48.52 (34.73)                                        
  7 Zhao, Sophia              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:01.45    5:50.93 JO     
                  29.56     1:03.87 (34.31)     1:38.55 (34.68)     2:14.25 (35.70)
        2:50.06 (35.81)     3:26.32 (36.26)     4:02.83 (36.51)     4:39.77 (36.94)
        5:15.96 (36.19)     5:50.93 (34.97)                                        
  8 Sheridan, Rory N          12 Unattached-MR        5:50.68    5:54.58 JO     
                  32.07     1:07.19 (35.12)     1:43.25 (36.06)     2:19.53 (36.28)
        2:55.26 (35.73)     3:31.55 (36.29)     4:07.48 (35.93)     4:43.68 (36.20)
        5:19.41 (35.73)     5:54.58 (35.17)                                        
  9 Byrne, Kelly P            12 WEST-MR              6:20.78    5:56.15 SILV   
                  30.78     1:06.32 (35.54)     1:42.20 (35.88)     2:18.83 (36.63)
        2:55.91 (37.08)     3:32.65 (36.74)     4:09.28 (36.63)     4:45.88 (36.60)
        5:22.08 (36.20)     5:56.15 (34.07)                                        
 10 Amato, Dorothy R          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:06.32    5:59.82 SILV   
                  32.12     1:07.96 (35.84)     1:44.17 (36.21)     2:21.03 (36.86)
        2:57.75 (36.72)     3:34.84 (37.09)     4:11.92 (37.08)     4:48.94 (37.02)
        5:25.61 (36.67)     5:59.82 (34.21)                                        
 11 Brown, Olivia             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:22.14    6:05.54 SILV   
                  32.85     1:08.69 (35.84)     1:45.72 (37.03)     2:23.29 (37.57)
        3:00.02 (36.73)     3:38.37 (38.35)     4:15.33 (36.96)     4:52.11 (36.78)
        5:30.70 (38.59)     6:05.54 (34.84)                                        
 12 Gomerman, Raquel E        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:29.40    6:05.56 SILV   
                  31.50     1:08.88 (37.38)     1:46.90 (38.02)     2:24.83 (37.93)
        3:03.81 (38.98)     3:43.64 (39.83)     4:23.22 (39.58)     5:01.76 (38.54)
      6:05.56 (1:03.80)                                                            
 13 O'Brien, Makenna B        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:20.68    6:05.96 SILV   
                  33.02     1:09.61 (36.59)     1:47.11 (37.50)     2:24.82 (37.71)
        3:02.65 (37.83)     3:39.71 (37.06)     4:17.45 (37.74)     4:54.64 (37.19)
        5:31.76 (37.12)     6:05.96 (34.20)                                        
 14 Casellas, Krystin R       11 WEST-MR              6:39.59    6:07.29 SILV   
                  32.48     1:09.10 (36.62)     1:46.41 (37.31)     2:24.23 (37.82)
        3:01.86 (37.63)     3:40.57 (38.71)     4:18.71 (38.14)     4:56.82 (38.11)
        5:34.34 (37.52)     6:07.29 (32.95)                                        
 15 Pfeiffer, Ally T          12 WEST-MR              6:17.24    6:10.77 SILV   
                  31.89     1:07.72 (35.83)     1:44.73 (37.01)     2:22.63 (37.90)
        3:00.26 (37.63)     3:38.87 (38.61)     4:17.40 (38.53)     4:55.56 (38.16)
        5:33.87 (38.31)     6:10.77 (36.90)                                        
 16 Czeremcha, Erica          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:26.80    6:12.32 SILV   
                  33.78     1:12.25 (38.47)     1:50.81 (38.56)     2:28.75 (37.94)
        3:06.84 (38.09)     3:44.51 (37.67)     4:23.15 (38.64)     5:00.47 (37.32)
        5:37.01 (36.54)     6:12.32 (35.31)                                        
 17 Gil, Fiona G              12 Twisters-MR          6:51.75    6:12.94 SILV   
                  33.33     1:10.21 (36.88)     1:48.13 (37.92)     2:26.47 (38.34)
        3:04.52 (38.05)     3:42.63 (38.11)     4:20.56 (37.93)     4:58.71 (38.15)
        5:36.04 (37.33)     6:12.94 (36.90)                                        
 18 Konsky, Jessica R         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:30.99    6:13.33 SILV   
                  32.62     1:09.69 (37.07)     1:48.44 (38.75)     2:27.33 (38.89)
        3:06.05 (38.72)     3:45.48 (39.43)     4:24.03 (38.55)     5:02.41 (38.38)
      6:13.33 (1:10.92)                                                            
 19 Chung, Zoe                11 WEST-MR              6:28.23    6:14.07 SILV   
                  33.68     1:11.99 (38.31)     1:50.59 (38.60)     2:29.91 (39.32)
        3:08.78 (38.87)     3:47.66 (38.88)     4:25.69 (38.03)     5:02.74 (37.05)
      6:14.07 (1:11.33)                                                            
 20 Nassar, Salma             12 Twisters-MR          6:48.40    6:17.46 SILV   
                  33.47     1:10.15 (36.68)     1:48.12 (37.97)     2:26.72 (38.60)
        3:05.47 (38.75)     3:44.17 (38.70)     4:22.96 (38.79)     5:01.81 (38.85)
        5:40.04 (38.23)     6:17.46 (37.42)                                        
 21 Schubert, Keala           12 WEST-MR              7:23.47    6:22.22        
                  33.15     1:11.34 (38.19)     1:51.10 (39.76)     2:30.88 (39.78)
        3:10.71 (39.83)     3:50.03 (39.32)     4:31.09 (41.06)     5:10.58 (39.49)
        5:49.78 (39.20)     6:22.22 (32.44)                                        
 22 Ray, Naina                12 WEST-MR              6:49.79    6:24.74        
                  32.08     1:09.08 (37.00)     1:46.50 (37.42)     2:24.51 (38.01)
        3:03.63 (39.12)     3:44.09 (40.46)     4:25.23 (41.14)     5:06.40 (41.17)
        5:46.03 (39.63)     6:24.74 (38.71)                                        
 23 Mullin, Allison B         11 Twisters-MR          6:18.13    6:25.07        
                  33.48     1:09.62 (36.14)     1:47.29 (37.67)     2:26.38 (39.09)
        3:05.60 (39.22)     3:46.18 (40.58)     4:26.18 (40.00)     5:06.96 (40.78)
        5:46.98 (40.02)     6:25.07 (38.09)                                        
 24 Rosario, Amelia           12 WEST-MR              6:57.43    6:26.49        
                5:10.74     5:51.87 (41.13)     6:26.49 (34.62)                    
 25 Lien, Zoe H               12 WEST-MR              7:23.59    6:26.74        
                  33.44     1:11.39 (37.95)     1:51.15 (39.76)     2:31.44 (40.29)
        3:11.20 (39.76)     3:51.47 (40.27)     4:31.77 (40.30)     5:12.40 (40.63)
        5:52.14 (39.74)     6:26.74 (34.60)                                        
 26 Wilkinson, Julia          11 CFJV-MR              6:33.04    6:33.06        
                  32.99     1:11.45 (38.46)     1:51.47 (40.02)     2:31.92 (40.45)
        3:12.48 (40.56)     3:53.34 (40.86)     4:34.57 (41.23)     5:15.43 (40.86)
      6:33.06 (1:17.63)                                                            
 27 Hernandez, Sury           11 Parks Sailfish-MR    6:24.50    6:34.38        
                  32.82     1:11.43 (38.61)     1:50.40 (38.97)     2:30.61 (40.21)
        3:12.11 (41.50)     3:53.06 (40.95)     4:34.09 (41.03)     5:16.55 (42.46)
      6:34.38 (1:17.83)                                                            
 28 Konsky, Jenna P           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:38.18    6:34.92        
                  36.05     1:18.87 (42.82)     2:02.98 (44.11)     2:48.93 (45.95)
        3:34.10 (45.17)     4:20.65 (46.55)     5:07.23 (46.58)     5:49.67 (42.44)
        6:34.92 (45.25)                                                            
 29 Bensabeur, Sidney         12 CFJV-MR              6:39.80    6:35.86        
                  34.64     1:13.32 (38.68)     1:52.98 (39.66)     2:33.06 (40.08)
        3:13.61 (40.55)     3:54.42 (40.81)     4:35.22 (40.80)     5:16.26 (41.04)
        5:57.07 (40.81)     6:35.86 (38.79)                                        
 30 Chicaiza, Natali          12 CFJV-MR              6:26.98    6:36.72        
                  33.69     1:11.91 (38.22)     1:51.59 (39.68)     2:31.26 (39.67)
        3:11.46 (40.20)     3:52.46 (41.00)     4:33.21 (40.75)     5:15.46 (42.25)
      6:36.72 (1:21.26)                                                            
 31 Plataroti, Ava            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:52.15    6:38.13        
                  34.18     1:12.18 (38.00)     1:51.66 (39.48)     2:32.42 (40.76)
        3:14.17 (41.75)     3:56.00 (41.83)     4:37.24 (41.24)     5:19.09 (41.85)
        5:59.81 (40.72)     6:38.13 (38.32)                                        
 32 Todorov, Ainhoa           11 CFJV-MR              7:01.18    6:40.97        
                  34.58     1:14.56 (39.98)     1:55.62 (41.06)     2:37.31 (41.69)
        3:18.94 (41.63)     4:00.78 (41.84)     4:41.50 (40.72)     5:23.55 (42.05)
        6:03.91 (40.36)     6:40.97 (37.06)                                        
 33 Rezler, Kristina          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:55.30    6:42.03        
                  35.34     1:15.27 (39.93)     1:56.36 (41.09)     2:37.62 (41.26)
        3:19.38 (41.76)     4:01.47 (42.09)     4:43.17 (41.70)     5:25.37 (42.20)
        6:05.75 (40.38)     6:42.03 (36.28)                                        
 34 Bondikov, Sophia E        11 WEST-MR                   NT    6:42.12        
 35 Lateng, Losel L           11 Twisters-MR          6:50.52    6:43.58        
                  36.05     1:16.08 (40.03)     1:57.67 (41.59)     2:39.30 (41.63)
        3:20.13 (40.83)     4:01.18 (41.05)     4:42.64 (41.46)     5:23.02 (40.38)
        6:03.83 (40.81)     6:43.58 (39.75)                                        
 36 Corcuera, Carolina D      11 Twisters-MR          6:45.63    6:52.04        
                  35.49     1:15.99 (40.50)     1:56.44 (40.45)     2:38.58 (42.14)
        3:22.26 (43.68)     4:03.89 (41.63)     4:46.87 (42.98)     5:28.44 (41.57)
        6:10.72 (42.28)     6:52.04 (41.32)                                        
 37 Hedman, Else              12 CFJV-MR              7:05.31    6:55.26        
                  34.66     1:15.40 (40.74)     1:58.14 (42.74)     2:40.58 (42.44)
        3:23.11 (42.53)     4:05.67 (42.56)     4:49.08 (43.41)     5:31.97 (42.89)
        6:14.38 (42.41)     6:55.26 (40.88)                                        
 38 Carano, Mylie             11 CFJV-MR              6:59.44    7:09.26        
                  33.94     1:15.69 (41.75)     1:58.90 (43.21)     2:43.09 (44.19)
        3:27.84 (44.75)     4:12.89 (45.05)     4:58.26 (45.37)     5:43.65 (45.39)
        6:27.77 (44.12)     7:09.26 (41.49)                                        
 39 Kalmaer, Sydney H         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:16.29    7:09.67        
                  36.71     1:19.31 (42.60)     2:02.36 (43.05)     2:46.67 (44.31)
        3:30.76 (44.09)     4:14.48 (43.72)     4:58.34 (43.86)     5:42.46 (44.12)
        6:27.10 (44.64)     7:09.67 (42.57)                                        
 40 Bhanot, Trisha            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:43.95    7:35.97        
                  38.81     1:23.87 (45.06)     2:10.03 (46.16)     2:56.93 (46.90)
        3:43.27 (46.34)     4:30.81 (47.54)     5:18.47 (47.66)     6:06.20 (47.73)
      7:35.97 (1:29.77)                                                            
 41 Oberoi, Kamal             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:32.90    7:52.44        
 42 Dong, Samantha            12 UN-ST-MR                  NT    8:12.90        
                  39.62     1:26.41 (46.79)     2:16.71 (50.30)     3:07.98 (51.27)
        3:59.55 (51.57)     4:51.36 (51.81)     5:42.94 (51.58)   7:25.82 (1:42.88)
        8:12.90 (47.08)                                                            
 43 Mei, Karen                12 UN-ST-MR                  NT    8:27.21        
                  41.32     1:28.09 (46.77)     2:19.61 (51.52)     3:11.71 (52.10)
        4:03.94 (52.23)     4:55.31 (51.37)     5:49.72 (54.41)     6:41.12 (51.40)
        7:36.38 (55.26)     8:27.21 (50.83)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.69  JO
              1:08.70  SMAX
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhao, Sophia              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.61    1:02.83 JO     
                1:02.90         1:02.83 ( )                                        
  2 Wang, Cindy Y             12 WEST-MR              1:08.61    1:07.23 JO     
                  32.17     1:07.23 (35.06)                                        
  3 Byrne, Kelly P            12 WEST-MR              1:09.32    1:07.54 JO     
                  32.90     1:07.54 (34.64)                                        
  4 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:08.97    1:07.63 JO     
                  32.55     1:07.63 (35.08)                                        
  5 Bazinet, Julia M          12 WEST-MR              1:07.61    1:08.07 JO     
                  32.96     1:08.07 (35.11)                                        
  6 Sweeney, Kait A           11 WEST-MR              1:13.16    1:08.46 JO     
                  33.73     1:08.46 (34.73)                                        
  7 Pfeiffer, Ally T          12 WEST-MR              1:09.84    1:08.69 JO     
                  33.44     1:08.69 (35.25)                                        
  8 Brown, Olivia             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.11    1:09.45 SILV   
                  33.44     1:09.45 (36.01)                                        
  9 Wilkinson, Julia          11 CFJV-MR              1:12.56    1:09.58 SILV   
                  33.45     1:09.58 (36.13)                                        
 10 Konsky, Jessica R         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.00    1:09.76 SILV   
                  33.80     1:09.76 (35.96)                                        
 11 Anderson, Kate E          12 WEST-MR              1:08.97    1:10.48 SILV   
                  34.00     1:10.48 (36.48)                                        
 12 Casellas, Krystin R       11 WEST-MR              1:11.13    1:10.75 SILV   
                1:11.17         1:10.75 ( )                                        
 13 Gomerman, Raquel E        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.81    1:10.81 SILV   
                  34.08     1:10.81 (36.73)                                        
 14 Vega, Isabella M          11 WEST-MR              1:11.19    1:11.17 SILV   
                  34.06     1:11.17 (37.11)                                        
 15 Todorov, Ainhoa           11 CFJV-MR              1:13.16    1:11.57 SILV   
 16 Amato, Dorothy R          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.44    1:12.16 SILV   
                  34.80     1:12.16 (37.36)                                        
 17 Chung, Zoe                11 WEST-MR              1:15.49    1:12.58 SILV   
                  35.52     1:12.58 (37.06)                                        
 18 Mullin, Allison B         11 Twisters-MR          1:13.13    1:13.10 SILV   
                  35.24     1:13.10 (37.86)                                        
 19 Chicaiza, Natali          12 CFJV-MR              1:15.08    1:13.23 SILV   
                  35.78     1:13.23 (37.45)                                        
 20 Gil, Fiona G              12 Twisters-MR          1:13.27    1:13.46 SILV   
                  36.22     1:13.46 (37.24)                                        
 21 O'Neill, Kelly L          12 QNS-MR                    NT    1:13.57 SILV   
                  35.56     1:13.57 (38.01)                                        
 22 O'Brien, Makenna B        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.29    1:14.19 SILV   
                  35.60     1:14.19 (38.59)                                        
 23 Czeremcha, Erica          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.20    1:14.50 SILV   
                  37.09     1:14.50 (37.41)                                        
 24 Nassar, Salma             12 Twisters-MR          1:15.84    1:14.57 SILV   
                  36.36     1:14.57 (38.21)                                        
 25 Rodriguez, Catalina A     12 QNS-MR               1:19.05    1:14.67 SILV   
                  36.78     1:14.67 (37.89)                                        
 26 Schubert, Keala           12 WEST-MR              1:21.93    1:14.78 SILV   
                  35.72     1:14.78 (39.06)                                        
 27 Bondikov, Sophia E        11 WEST-MR              1:13.49    1:14.80 SILV   
                  34.97     1:14.80 (39.83)                                        
 28 Sheridan, Rory N          12 Unattached-MR        1:20.14    1:15.86 SILV   
                  37.05     1:15.86 (38.81)                                        
 29 Carano, Mylie             11 CFJV-MR              1:16.90    1:16.17 SILV   
                  36.49     1:16.17 (39.68)                                        
 30 Ray, Naina                12 WEST-MR              1:13.91    1:16.59 SILV   
                  36.49     1:16.59 (40.10)                                        
 31 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR          1:20.21    1:16.70 SILV   
                  37.71     1:16.70 (38.99)                                        
 32 Rosario, Amelia           12 WEST-MR              1:15.79    1:16.76 SILV   
                  36.81     1:16.76 (39.95)                                        
 33 Hedman, Else              12 CFJV-MR              1:16.72    1:17.17 SILV   
                  36.61     1:17.17 (40.56)                                        
 34 Kalmaer, Sydney H         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.85    1:18.45 SILV   
                  37.64     1:18.45 (40.81)                                        
 35 Bensabeur, Sidney         12 CFJV-MR              1:18.51    1:18.67 SILV   
                  37.75     1:18.67 (40.92)                                        
 36 Washington, Madison L     12 CAS-MR               1:19.96    1:18.89 SILV   
                  37.93     1:18.89 (40.96)                                        
 37 Rezler, Kristina          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.36    1:18.90 SILV   
                  37.58     1:18.90 (41.32)                                        
 38 Lien, Zoe H               12 WEST-MR              1:24.59    1:18.93 SILV   
                  37.86     1:18.93 (41.07)                                        
 39 Bice, Ciara M             11 QNS-MR               1:23.00    1:19.84        
                  38.14     1:19.84 (41.70)                                        
 40 Lateng, Losel L           11 Twisters-MR          1:26.64    1:20.08        
                  39.19     1:20.08 (40.89)                                        
 41 Hernandez, Sury           11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:13.50    1:20.25        
                  38.38     1:20.25 (41.87)                                        
 42 Vizhco, Daisy M           11 CAS-MR               1:25.99    1:21.89        
                  39.48     1:21.89 (42.41)                                        
 43 Konsky, Jenna P           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.11    1:22.60        
                  39.27     1:22.60 (43.33)                                        
 44 Plataroti, Ava            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.51    1:24.05        
 45 Tsering, Tenchoe D        12 Twisters-MR          1:34.64    1:25.29        
                  41.31     1:25.29 (43.98)                                        
 46 Lee, Suah                 12 Twisters-MR          1:24.80    1:28.33        
                  41.50     1:28.33 (46.83)                                        
 47 Oberoi, Kamal             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.60    1:29.06        
                  42.46     1:29.06 (46.60)                                        
 48 Lane, Jordan              12 CAS-MR               1:33.70    1:29.34        
 49 Bhanot, Trisha            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.45    1:31.59        
                  44.34     1:31.59 (47.25)                                        
 50 Dong, Samantha            12 UN-ST-MR             1:35.33    1:35.93        
                1:36.02         1:35.93 ( )                                        
 51 Yong, Season              11 Swim Tech-MR              NT    1:50.15        
                  51.94     1:50.15 (58.21)                                        
 -- Firestone, Scarlett A     11 QNS-MR               1:22.90         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  39.40                                                            
 -- Mei, Karen                12 UN-ST-MR             1:39.48         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  43.08                                                            
 -- Pappalardi, Alessandra L  12 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                1:39.94                                                            
 -- KU, Jaein                 12 Twisters-MR          1:12.10         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  34.77                                                            
 -- Charles, Aliza A          12 QNS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  39.82                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.99  JO
              1:19.00  SMAX
              1:28.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Cindy Y             12 WEST-MR              1:10.87    1:11.40 JO     
                  33.59     1:11.40 (37.81)                                        
  2 Byrne, Kelly P            12 WEST-MR              1:14.68    1:12.91 JO     
                  34.53     1:12.91 (38.38)                                        
  3 Vega, Isabella M          11 WEST-MR              1:14.64    1:14.48 JO     
                  36.12     1:14.48 (38.36)                                        
  4 Casellas, Krystin R       11 WEST-MR              1:14.59    1:15.21 JO     
                  34.87     1:15.21 (40.34)                                        
  5 Anderson, Kate E          12 WEST-MR              1:19.30    1:17.44 JO     
                  37.15     1:17.44 (40.29)                                        
  6 Brown, Olivia             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.29    1:18.02 JO     
                  37.07     1:18.02 (40.95)                                        
  7 Gil, Fiona G              12 Twisters-MR          1:19.38    1:18.91 JO     
                  37.09     1:18.91 (41.82)                                        
  8 Gomerman, Raquel E        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.08    1:19.31 SILV   
                  37.44     1:19.31 (41.87)                                        
  9 O'Brien, Makenna B        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.96    1:19.40 SILV   
                  37.51     1:19.40 (41.89)                                        
 10 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:19.95    1:19.82 SILV   
                  37.41     1:19.82 (42.41)                                        
 11 Cohen, Raya J             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.09    1:20.18 SILV   
                  37.60     1:20.18 (42.58)                                        
 12 Lien, Zoe H               12 WEST-MR              1:23.00    1:20.60 SILV   
                  38.50     1:20.60 (42.10)                                        
 13 Sweeney, Kait A           11 WEST-MR              1:25.66    1:20.77 SILV   
                  38.17     1:20.77 (42.60)                                        
 14 Rosario, Amelia           12 WEST-MR              1:26.06    1:22.62 SILV   
                  37.80     1:22.62 (44.82)                                        
 15 Bazinet, Julia M          12 WEST-MR              1:26.46    1:23.15 SILV   
                  39.24     1:23.15 (43.91)                                        
 16 Czeremcha, Erica          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.22    1:23.47 SILV   
                  40.86     1:23.47 (42.61)                                        
 17 Bondikov, Sophia E        11 WEST-MR              1:25.23    1:23.67 SILV   
                  40.09     1:23.67 (43.58)                                        
 18 Plataroti, Ava            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.42    1:24.29 SILV   
                  39.53     1:24.29 (44.76)                                        
 19 Sheridan, Rory N          12 Unattached-MR        1:30.18    1:24.33 SILV   
                  42.10     1:24.33 (42.23)                                        
 20 Zhao, Sophia              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.91    1:25.05 SILV   
                  40.43     1:25.05 (44.62)                                        
 21 Amato, Dorothy R          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.55    1:25.11 SILV   
                  41.38     1:25.11 (43.73)                                        
 22 Bensabeur, Sidney         12 CFJV-MR              1:22.57    1:25.13 SILV   
                  41.05     1:25.13 (44.08)                                        
 23 Bacon, Marina S           12 RedTails-MR          1:21.61    1:25.26 SILV   
                  40.23     1:25.26 (45.03)                                        
 24 Auquilla, Litsi D         12 RedTails-MR          1:26.06    1:25.46 SILV   
                  40.58     1:25.46 (44.88)                                        
 25 Rezler, Kristina          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.18    1:26.50 SILV   
                  41.78     1:26.50 (44.72)                                        
 26 Hegedus, Leda             12 RedTails-MR          1:25.54    1:26.61 SILV   
                  41.83     1:26.61 (44.78)                                        
 27 Chung, Zoe                11 WEST-MR              1:29.19    1:27.27 SILV   
                  41.32     1:27.27 (45.95)                                        
 28 Jeong, Bina               12 QNS-MR               1:26.76    1:27.91 SILV   
                  42.01     1:27.91 (45.90)                                        
 29 Todorov, Ainhoa           11 CFJV-MR              1:29.39    1:27.96 SILV   
                  41.55     1:27.96 (46.41)                                        
 30 Hernandez, Sury           11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:27.69    1:28.06 SILV   
                  40.71     1:28.06 (47.35)                                        
 31 Wilkinson, Julia          11 CFJV-MR              1:34.44    1:28.47 SILV   
                  42.03     1:28.47 (46.44)                                        
 32 Konsky, Jessica R         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.98    1:28.80        
                  42.39     1:28.80 (46.41)                                        
 33 Washington, Madison L     12 CAS-MR               1:29.34    1:28.89        
                  17.63   1:28.89 (1:11.26)                                        
 34 Carano, Mylie             11 CFJV-MR              1:26.24    1:28.94        
                  41.10     1:28.94 (47.84)                                        
 35 Hedman, Else              12 CFJV-MR              1:27.76    1:29.24        
                  41.75     1:29.24 (47.49)                                        
 36 Kalmaer, Sydney H         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.00    1:29.54        
                  43.50     1:29.54 (46.04)                                        
 37 Pfeiffer, Ally T          12 WEST-MR              1:38.32    1:29.68        
                  42.75     1:29.68 (46.93)                                        
 38 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   11 RedTails-MR          1:35.56    1:30.93        
                  43.14     1:30.93 (47.79)                                        
 39 Pardlo, Gabriella Sara    12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:29.50    1:31.15        
                  42.78     1:31.15 (48.37)                                        
 40 Lateng, Losel L           11 Twisters-MR          1:40.01    1:31.43        
                  43.33     1:31.43 (48.10)                                        
 41 Ray, Naina                12 WEST-MR              1:28.32    1:32.03        
                  43.41     1:32.03 (48.62)                                        
 42 Chan, Angelina            12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:30.50    1:32.76        
                  44.25     1:32.76 (48.51)                                        
 43 Rosario, Michelle D       11 RedTails-MR          1:33.00    1:33.10        
                  43.84     1:33.10 (49.26)                                        
 44 Trinidad, Mianny L        11 RedTails-MR          1:35.09    1:34.30        
                  43.79     1:34.30 (50.51)                                        
 45 Krop, Ruby C              12 RedTails-MR          1:40.64    1:36.73        
                  44.80     1:36.73 (51.93)                                        
 46 Yehudah, Suraiyael        11 CAS-MR               1:35.99    1:40.93        
                  47.32     1:40.93 (53.61)                                        
 47 Musslewhite, Lola         12 RedTails-MR          1:50.09    1:43.17        
                  50.58     1:43.17 (52.59)                                        
 48 Konsky, Jenna P           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.96    1:43.42        
                  48.33     1:43.42 (55.09)                                        
 49 Oberoi, Kamal             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.30    1:45.28        
                  49.18     1:45.28 (56.10)                                        
 50 Stephens Roll, Menna      11 RedTails-MR          1:54.13    1:48.83        
                  52.01     1:48.83 (56.82)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  JO
              1:09.50  SMAX
              1:19.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhao, Sophia              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.97    1:03.90 JO     
                  30.27     1:03.90 (33.63)                                        
  2 Cohen, Raya J             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.55    1:05.62 JO     
                  30.65     1:05.62 (34.97)                                        
  3 Brown, Olivia             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.58    1:06.92 JO     
                  30.78     1:06.92 (36.14)                                        
  4 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:08.60    1:07.35 JO     
                  30.75     1:07.35 (36.60)                                        
  5 Byrne, Kelly P            12 WEST-MR              1:14.01    1:07.86 JO     
                  31.88     1:07.86 (35.98)                                        
  6 Anderson, Kate E          12 WEST-MR              1:08.52    1:07.90 JO     
                  31.86     1:07.90 (36.04)                                        
  7 O'Brien, Makenna B        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.50    1:08.05 JO     
                  31.78     1:08.05 (36.27)                                        
  8 Sweeney, Kait A           11 WEST-MR              1:16.76    1:08.32 JO     
                  32.65     1:08.32 (35.67)                                        
  9 Vega, Isabella M          11 WEST-MR              1:11.35    1:08.41 JO     
                  31.68     1:08.41 (36.73)                                        
 10 Bazinet, Julia M          12 WEST-MR              1:10.73    1:08.55 JO     
                  31.49     1:08.55 (37.06)                                        
 11 Ray, Naina                12 WEST-MR              1:07.94    1:08.73 JO     
                  30.92     1:08.73 (37.81)                                        
 12 Casellas, Krystin R       11 WEST-MR              1:09.20    1:10.23 SILV   
                  32.40     1:10.23 (37.83)                                        
 13 Wang, Cindy Y             12 WEST-MR              1:12.62    1:11.06 SILV   
                  33.38     1:11.06 (37.68)                                        
 14 Sheridan, Rory N          12 Unattached-MR        1:10.89    1:12.12 SILV   
                  33.44     1:12.12 (38.68)                                        
 15 Amato, Dorothy R          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.45    1:12.63 SILV   
                  33.82     1:12.63 (38.81)                                        
 16 Pfeiffer, Ally T          12 WEST-MR              1:14.80    1:13.16 SILV   
                  32.45     1:13.16 (40.71)                                        
 17 Chung, Zoe                11 WEST-MR              1:21.09    1:13.45 SILV   
                  35.86     1:13.45 (37.59)                                        
 18 Gomerman, Raquel E        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.47    1:13.56 SILV   
                  33.74     1:13.56 (39.82)                                        
 19 Gil, Fiona G              12 Twisters-MR          1:14.92    1:13.68 SILV   
                  33.92     1:13.68 (39.76)                                        
 20 Konsky, Jessica R         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.09    1:15.55 SILV   
                  34.56     1:15.55 (40.99)                                        
 21 Lien, Zoe H               12 WEST-MR              1:24.51    1:15.67 SILV   
                  34.71     1:15.67 (40.96)                                        
 22 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR          1:22.74    1:15.72 SILV   
                  36.75     1:15.72 (38.97)                                        
 23 Lateng, Losel L           11 Twisters-MR          1:14.29    1:16.15 SILV   
                  35.38     1:16.15 (40.77)                                        
 24 Trinidad, Mianny L        11 RedTails-MR          1:17.01    1:16.96 SILV   
                  35.18     1:16.96 (41.78)                                        
 25 Todorov, Ainhoa           11 CFJV-MR              1:17.61    1:17.83 SILV   
                  35.65     1:17.83 (42.18)                                        
 26 Czeremcha, Erica          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.44    1:17.87 SILV   
                  36.05     1:17.87 (41.82)                                        
 27 Leal, Ashley              11 RedTails-MR          1:28.67    1:18.35 SILV   
                  36.17     1:18.35 (42.18)                                        
 28 Wilkinson, Julia          11 CFJV-MR              1:27.92    1:18.38 SILV   
                  36.65     1:18.38 (41.73)                                        
 29 Bondikov, Sophia E        11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:19.04 SILV   
                  34.94     1:19.04 (44.10)                                        
 30 Pardlo, Gabriella Sara    12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:20.50    1:19.18 SILV   
                  36.20     1:19.18 (42.98)                                        
 31 Chan, Angelina            12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:25.32    1:19.40        
                  36.83     1:19.40 (42.57)                                        
 32 Bacon, Marina S           12 RedTails-MR          1:21.98    1:20.19        
                  36.86     1:20.19 (43.33)                                        
 33 Nassar, Salma             12 Twisters-MR          1:24.12    1:20.32        
                  35.55     1:20.32 (44.77)                                        
 34 Hernandez, Sury           11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:19.04    1:21.38        
                  38.46     1:21.38 (42.92)                                        
 35 Bice, Ciara M             11 QNS-MR               1:20.62    1:22.23        
                  37.64     1:22.23 (44.59)                                        
 36 Hedman, Else              12 CFJV-MR              1:21.45    1:22.39        
                  37.76     1:22.39 (44.63)                                        
 37 Washington, Madison L     12 CAS-MR               1:23.79    1:22.56        
                  38.53     1:22.56 (44.03)                                        
 38 Plataroti, Ava            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.90    1:22.73        
                  37.50     1:22.73 (45.23)                                        
 39 Bensabeur, Sidney         12 CFJV-MR              1:23.32    1:22.86        
                  37.38     1:22.86 (45.48)                                        
 40 Vizhco, Daisy M           11 CAS-MR               1:31.14    1:23.63        
                  38.98     1:23.63 (44.65)                                        
 41 Rezler, Kristina          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.13    1:24.57        
                  38.26     1:24.57 (46.31)                                        
 42 Charles, Aliza A          12 QNS-MR                    NT    1:25.63        
 43 Auquilla, Litsi D         12 RedTails-MR          1:39.40    1:25.76        
 44 Kalmaer, Sydney H         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.94    1:26.73        
                  37.87     1:26.73 (48.86)                                        
 45 Rosario, Amelia           12 WEST-MR                   NT    1:27.51        
                  36.77     1:27.51 (50.74)                                        
 46 Yehudah, Suraiyael        11 CAS-MR               1:40.18    1:27.56        
                  37.97     1:27.56 (49.59)                                        
 47 Jeong, Bina               12 QNS-MR               1:26.43    1:28.09        
                  39.12     1:28.09 (48.97)                                        
 48 Marte, Ashley             12 RedTails-MR          1:40.11    1:31.47        
                  38.67     1:31.47 (52.80)                                        
 49 Carano, Mylie             11 CFJV-MR              1:27.71    1:33.09        
                  40.48     1:33.09 (52.61)                                        
 50 Musslewhite, Lola         12 RedTails-MR          1:39.72    1:34.82        
                  42.41     1:34.82 (52.41)                                        
 51 Konsky, Jenna P           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.17    1:35.14        
                  42.19     1:35.14 (52.95)                                        
 52 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   11 RedTails-MR          1:49.23    1:38.54        
                  42.01     1:38.54 (56.53)                                        
 53 Oberoi, Kamal             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.43    1:38.60        
                  46.56     1:38.60 (52.04)                                        
 -- Rodriguez, Catalina A     12 QNS-MR               1:17.60         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  35.15                                                            
 -- Hegedus, Leda             12 RedTails-MR          1:25.09         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  37.93                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  JO
              2:29.00  SMAX
              2:48.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Cindy Y             12 WEST-MR              2:21.76    2:18.53 JO     
                  31.18     1:07.79 (36.61)     1:45.48 (37.69)     2:18.53 (33.05)
  2 Byrne, Kelly P            12 WEST-MR              2:31.90    2:23.53 JO     
                  31.89     1:09.17 (37.28)     1:49.93 (40.76)     2:23.53 (33.60)
  3 Zhao, Sophia              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.16    2:25.05 JO     
                  29.56     1:04.30 (34.74)     1:53.48 (49.18)     2:25.05 (31.57)
  4 Anderson, Kate E          12 WEST-MR              2:25.91    2:25.19 JO     
                  30.96     1:07.69 (36.73)     1:52.32 (44.63)     2:25.19 (32.87)
  5 Vega, Isabella M          11 WEST-MR              2:29.20    2:26.71 JO     
                  31.65     1:11.04 (39.39)     1:53.37 (42.33)     2:26.71 (33.34)
  6 Brown, Olivia             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.74    2:26.99 JO     
                  30.68     1:08.18 (37.50)     1:53.72 (45.54)     2:26.99 (33.27)
  7 Cohen, Raya J             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.96    2:27.35 JO     
                  30.30     1:06.68 (36.38)     1:51.70 (45.02)     2:27.35 (35.65)
  8 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  11 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:30.50    2:27.77 JO     
                  30.57     1:07.15 (36.58)     1:53.33 (46.18)     2:27.77 (34.44)
  9 Bazinet, Julia M          12 WEST-MR              2:28.95    2:28.02 SMAX   
                  31.22     1:08.33 (37.11)     1:54.74 (46.41)     2:28.02 (33.28)
 10 Sweeney, Kait A           11 WEST-MR              2:32.18    2:29.92 SILV   
                  31.38     1:08.64 (37.26)     1:56.81 (48.17)     2:29.92 (33.11)
 11 O'Brien, Makenna B        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.49    2:31.17 SILV   
                  31.32     1:11.32 (40.00)     1:56.02 (44.70)     2:31.17 (35.15)
 12 Casellas, Krystin R       11 WEST-MR              2:36.23    2:31.28 SILV   
                  32.20     1:11.80 (39.60)     1:56.19 (44.39)     2:31.28 (35.09)
 13 Nassar, Salma             12 Twisters-MR          2:40.12    2:31.90 SILV   
                  33.69     1:13.16 (39.47)     1:56.33 (43.17)     2:31.90 (35.57)
 14 Pfeiffer, Ally T          12 WEST-MR              2:42.44    2:32.97 SILV   
                  33.15     1:10.56 (37.41)     1:58.47 (47.91)     2:32.97 (34.50)
 15 Amato, Dorothy R          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.18    2:33.24 SILV   
                  33.20     1:11.84 (38.64)     1:58.40 (46.56)     2:33.24 (34.84)
 16 Sheridan, Rory N          12 Unattached-MR        2:37.23    2:33.40 SILV   
                  34.20     1:13.90 (39.70)     2:00.46 (46.56)     2:33.40 (32.94)
 17 Gil, Fiona G              12 Twisters-MR          2:38.37    2:33.59 SILV   
                  33.99     1:14.28 (40.29)     1:57.11 (42.83)     2:33.59 (36.48)
 18 Gomerman, Raquel E        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.50    2:33.99 SILV   
                  32.03     1:11.84 (39.81)     1:57.41 (45.57)     2:33.99 (36.58)
 19 Czeremcha, Erica          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.60    2:34.87 SILV   
                  35.27     1:14.59 (39.32)     2:00.63 (46.04)     2:34.87 (34.24)
 20 Konsky, Jessica R         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.21    2:36.59 SILV   
                  34.09     1:12.14 (38.05)     2:02.24 (50.10)     2:36.59 (34.35)
 21 Chung, Zoe                11 WEST-MR              2:44.57    2:37.22 SILV   
                  33.73     1:12.40 (38.67)     1:59.97 (47.57)     2:37.22 (37.25)
 22 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR          2:47.71    2:40.11 SILV   
                  36.16     1:16.73 (40.57)     2:03.72 (46.99)     2:40.11 (36.39)
 23 Lien, Zoe H               12 WEST-MR              2:54.08    2:40.99 SILV   
                  33.50     1:16.49 (42.99)     2:04.80 (48.31)     2:40.99 (36.19)
 24 Todorov, Ainhoa           11 CFJV-MR              2:44.36    2:43.31 SILV   
                  34.87     1:16.05 (41.18)     2:04.55 (48.50)     2:43.31 (38.76)
 25 Rosario, Amelia           12 WEST-MR              2:49.92    2:44.24 SILV   
                  35.69     1:18.31 (42.62)     2:08.20 (49.89)     2:44.24 (36.04)
 26 Wilkinson, Julia          11 CFJV-MR              2:55.40    2:44.45 SILV   
                  36.27     1:17.43 (41.16)     2:06.96 (49.53)     2:44.45 (37.49)
 27 Bondikov, Sophia E        11 WEST-MR                   NT    2:44.72 SILV   
                  34.48     1:15.51 (41.03)     2:06.30 (50.79)     2:44.72 (38.42)
 28 Lateng, Losel L           11 Twisters-MR          3:06.90    2:45.31 SILV   
                  35.82     1:18.15 (42.33)     2:07.27 (49.12)     2:45.31 (38.04)
 29 Auquilla, Litsi D         12 RedTails-MR          2:51.27    2:46.14 SILV   
                  37.11     1:18.67 (41.56)     2:07.17 (48.50)     2:46.14 (38.97)
 29 Bacon, Marina S           12 RedTails-MR          2:53.72    2:46.14 SILV   
                  36.34     1:18.32 (41.98)     2:05.76 (47.44)     2:46.14 (40.38)
 31 Bensabeur, Sidney         12 CFJV-MR              2:44.84    2:46.15 SILV   
                  36.74     1:19.85 (43.11)     2:06.59 (46.74)     2:46.15 (39.56)
 32 Washington, Madison L     12 CAS-MR               2:54.03    2:46.97 SILV   
                  36.64     1:20.28 (43.64)     2:09.58 (49.30)     2:46.97 (37.39)
 33 Hedman, Else              12 CFJV-MR              2:52.35    2:49.23        
                  37.09     1:20.81 (43.72)     2:10.59 (49.78)     2:49.23 (38.64)
 34 Plataroti, Ava            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.11    2:49.33        
                  38.74     1:22.63 (43.89)     2:11.24 (48.61)     2:49.33 (38.09)
 35 Hernandez, Sury           11 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:50.50    2:49.37        
                  37.09     1:20.50 (43.41)     2:10.64 (50.14)     2:49.37 (38.73)
 36 Leal, Ashley              11 RedTails-MR          3:22.87    2:49.45        
                  32.83     1:18.23 (45.40)     2:14.07 (55.84)     2:49.45 (35.38)
 37 Vizhco, Daisy M           11 CAS-MR               3:07.32    2:49.65        
                  36.20     1:20.84 (44.64)     2:12.37 (51.53)     2:49.65 (37.28)
 38 Chan, Angelina            12 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:52.50    2:50.30        
                  38.12     1:21.81 (43.69)     2:12.84 (51.03)     2:50.30 (37.46)
 39 Jeong, Bina               12 QNS-MR               2:51.94    2:50.69        
                  37.74     1:19.25 (41.51)     2:09.69 (50.44)     2:50.69 (41.00)
 40 Rezler, Kristina          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.58    2:51.28        
                  39.13     1:24.30 (45.17)     2:12.30 (48.00)     2:51.28 (38.98)
 41 Pardlo, Gabriella Sara    12 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:51.50    2:51.60        
                  36.30     1:21.94 (45.64)     2:14.16 (52.22)     2:51.60 (37.44)
 42 Kalmaer, Sydney H         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.81    2:52.95        
                  38.18     1:21.31 (43.13)     2:14.75 (53.44)     2:52.95 (38.20)
 43 Carano, Mylie             11 CFJV-MR              2:56.69    2:53.68        
                  38.36     1:21.31 (42.95)     2:12.54 (51.23)     2:53.68 (41.14)
 44 Rodriguez, Catalina A     12 QNS-MR                    NT    2:55.06        
                  36.82     1:22.99 (46.17)     2:16.02 (53.03)     2:55.06 (39.04)
 45 Bice, Ciara M             11 QNS-MR               3:05.76    2:58.65        
                  36.25     1:19.36 (43.11)     2:17.89 (58.53)     2:58.65 (40.76)
 46 Marte, Ashley             12 RedTails-MR          3:30.09    3:00.97        
                  37.22     1:21.67 (44.45)     2:18.98 (57.31)     3:00.97 (41.99)
 47 Konsky, Jenna P           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:13.16    3:02.85        
                  40.31     1:23.95 (43.64)     2:21.67 (57.72)     3:02.85 (41.18)
 48 Krop, Ruby C              12 RedTails-MR          3:26.90    3:07.15        
                  44.66     1:29.50 (44.84)     2:24.96 (55.46)     3:07.15 (42.19)
 49 Rosario, Michelle D       11 RedTails-MR          3:19.65    3:11.02        
                  44.59     1:33.78 (49.19)     2:26.86 (53.08)     3:11.02 (44.16)
 50 Oberoi, Kamal             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:18.78    3:14.46        
                  44.96     1:33.76 (48.80)     2:31.91 (58.15)     3:14.46 (42.55)
 51 Yehudah, Suraiyael        11 CAS-MR               3:05.99    3:16.09        
                  36.26     1:25.58 (49.32)   2:29.38 (1:03.80)     3:16.09 (46.71)
 52 Stephens Roll, Menna      11 RedTails-MR          3:30.09    3:27.86        
                  46.68     1:37.16 (50.48)     2:36.22 (59.06)     3:27.86 (51.64)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:47.90    1:48.73        
     1) Casellas, Krystin R 11          2) Sweeney, Kait A 11             
     3) Bazinet, Julia M 12             4) Schubert, Keala 12             
                  27.43       54.72 (27.29)     1:21.91 (27.19)     1:48.73 (26.82)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:50.81    1:51.05        
     1) Anderson, Kate E 12             2) Vega, Isabella M 11            
     3) Pfeiffer, Ally T 12             4) Wang, Cindy Y 12               
                  28.08       56.21 (28.13)     1:24.15 (27.94)     1:51.05 (26.90)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  1:54.26    1:53.17        
     1) Lien, Zoe H 12                  2) Ray, Naina 12                  
     3) Rosario, Amelia 12              4) Byrne, Kelly P 12              
                  28.50       56.02 (27.52)     1:24.57 (28.55)     1:53.17 (28.60)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:57.62    1:55.23        
     1) Nassar, Salma 12                2) Mullin, Allison B 11           
     3) Gil, Fiona G 12                 4) KU, Jaein 12                   
                  28.18       57.90 (29.72)     1:27.26 (29.36)     1:55.23 (27.97)
  5 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 1:58.40    1:59.60        
     1) Hedman, Else 12                 2) Wilkinson, Julia 11            
     3) Todorov, Ainhoa 11              4) Chicaiza, Natali 12            
                  30.11       59.73 (29.62)     1:28.60 (28.87)     1:59.60 (31.00)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:00.59    2:01.67        
     1) Bazinet, Julia M 12             2) Wang, Cindy Y 12               
     3) Casellas, Krystin R 11          4) Sweeney, Kait A 11             
                  31.90     1:04.11 (32.21)     1:34.67 (30.56)     2:01.67 (27.00)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:04.39    2:02.20        
     1) Pfeiffer, Ally T 12             2) Byrne, Kelly P 12              
     3) Ray, Naina 12                   4) Anderson, Kate E 12            
                  32.51     1:06.75 (34.24)     1:35.35 (28.60)     2:02.20 (26.85)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:06.96    2:10.10        
     1) Bondikov, Sophia E 11           2) Vega, Isabella M 11            
     3) Rosario, Amelia 12              4) Lien, Zoe H 12                 
                  33.54     1:08.45 (34.91)     1:42.80 (34.35)     2:10.10 (27.30)
  4 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:14.02    2:12.54        
     1) Auquilla, Litsi D 12            2) Bacon, Marina S 12             
     3) Trinidad, Mianny L 11           4) Leal, Ashley 11                
                  34.47     1:12.36 (37.89)     1:44.35 (31.99)     2:12.54 (28.19)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:11.26    2:14.89        
     1) Haimson, Emma A 11              2) Nassar, Salma 12               
     3) Gil, Fiona G 12                 4) Lateng, Losel L 11             
                  35.24     1:10.35 (35.11)     1:42.93 (32.58)     2:14.89 (31.96)
  6 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 2:12.31    2:15.75        
     1) Todorov, Ainhoa 11              2) Bensabeur, Sidney 12           
     3) Hedman, Else 12                 4) Wilkinson, Julia 11            
                  33.72     1:12.11 (38.39)     1:46.07 (33.96)     2:15.75 (29.68)
  7 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              2:28.94    2:28.65        
     1) Krop, Ruby C 12                 2) Lutchmansingh, Serena A 11     
     3) Hegedus, Leda 12                4) Marte, Ashley 12               
                  37.59     1:18.80 (41.21)     1:56.04 (37.24)     2:28.65 (32.61)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.39  JO
                26.40  SMAX
                28.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Lydia G             13 WEST-MR                24.85      25.04 JO     
  2 Lee, Megan C              14 WEST-MR                25.10      25.33 JO     
  3 Iannetta, Ava L           14 WEST-MR                25.11      25.75 JO     
  4 Tsai, Sarah Y             13 WEST-MR                25.94      25.78 JO     
  5 Duggan, Isabella M        14 CAS-MR                 26.01      26.43 SILV   
  6 Leonard, Delaney          13 CFJV-MR                26.76      26.89 SILV   
  7 Rossi, Elena              13 WEST-MR                26.79      27.08 SILV   
  8 Hu, Amy                   14 WEST-MR                27.50      27.10 SILV   
  9 Condon, Daniella M        13 WEST-MR                26.62      27.18 SILV   
 10 Zhu, Angela               14 QNS-MR                 26.85      27.44 SILV   
 11 Quiller, Hailey M         13 CAS-MR                 27.77      27.53 SILV   
 12 Barber, Alexis G          13 Twisters-MR            28.15      27.67 SILV   
 13 Costello, Arden O         14 WEST-MR                31.23      27.75 SILV   
 14 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    13 Twisters-MR            28.04      27.91 SILV   
 15 Lei, Anya                 13 QNS-MR                 28.62      28.40 SILV   
 16 Kowalczyk, Julia          13 Twisters-MR            28.77      28.46 SILV   
 16 Callaghan, Anna           14 CFJV-MR                28.28      28.46 SILV   
 18 Aery, Christine           14 CFJV-MR                28.07      28.53 SILV   
 19 Sandoval, Candela         14 QNS-MR                 27.70      28.58 SILV   
 20 Coughlin, Caroline E      14 WEST-MR                28.26      28.70 SILV   
 21 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     14 CFJV-MR                29.17      28.76 SILV   
 22 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  13 Parks Sailfish-MR      28.43      28.82        
 23 Park, Song-Yi             13 QNS-MR                 28.25      28.83        
 24 Mulakandov, Leiel         13 QNS-MR                 29.49      28.87        
 25 Lee, Kaitlyn H            13 WEST-MR                29.06      28.92        
 26 Orr, Elon                 14 Parks Sailfish-MR      29.46      29.06        
 27 Karim, Ocean A            13 Twisters-MR            30.02      29.70        
 28 Wu, Olivia                14 UN-ST-MR                  NT      29.84        
 29 Tyberg, Alexa             14 CFJV-MR                28.80      30.24        
 30 Angerthal, Tatum          13 CFJV-MR                29.63      30.26        
 31 Jimenez, Haley            14 QNS-MR                 29.51      30.35        
 32 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  14 Twisters-MR            30.08      30.42        
 33 Mulakandov, Raquel        13 QNS-MR                 31.09      30.78        
 34 Neria, Amber              13 UN-ST-MR                  NT      31.16        
 35 Wong, Vanessa             13 QNS-MR                 37.02      32.10        
 36 D'Amore, Nicole A         13 WEST-MR                33.62      32.28        
 37 Gooden, T'Neil            14 Parks Sailfish-MR      31.50      33.13        
 38 Liang, Annie              13 UN-ST-MR                  NT      33.23        
 39 Chan, Brianna             13 Swim Tech-MR              NT      33.27        
 40 Lin, Skyler L             13 UN-ST-MR               34.99      33.31        
 -- Reyna, Salma              13 WEST-MR                26.83         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:29.99  JO
              5:30.00  SMAX
              5:50.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornish, Kristin A        14 WEST-MR              5:02.81    5:00.32 JO     
                  27.08       56.98 (29.90)     1:27.41 (30.43)     1:58.13 (30.72)
        2:28.86 (30.73)     2:59.36 (30.50)     3:29.97 (30.61)     4:00.68 (30.71)
        4:31.13 (30.45)     5:00.32 (29.19)                                        
  2 Lee, Megan C              14 WEST-MR              5:06.00    5:07.20 JO     
                  28.22       58.41 (30.19)     1:29.33 (30.92)     2:00.58 (31.25)
        2:31.55 (30.97)     3:02.70 (31.15)     3:34.05 (31.35)     4:05.49 (31.44)
        4:37.03 (31.54)     5:07.20 (30.17)                                        
  3 Rossi, Elena              13 WEST-MR              5:22.83    5:23.37 JO     
                  30.44     1:03.75 (33.31)     1:37.18 (33.43)     2:10.27 (33.09)
        2:43.52 (33.25)     3:16.70 (33.18)     3:48.92 (32.22)     4:21.09 (32.17)
        4:52.75 (31.66)     5:23.37 (30.62)                                        
  4 Reyna, Salma              13 WEST-MR              5:21.25    5:25.56 JO     
                  29.03     1:00.97 (31.94)     1:34.04 (33.07)     2:07.23 (33.19)
        2:40.71 (33.48)     3:14.06 (33.35)     3:47.70 (33.64)     4:20.30 (32.60)
        4:53.22 (32.92)     5:25.56 (32.34)                                        
  5 Sweeney, Klara L          14 WEST-MR              6:02.64    5:32.69 SILV   
                  30.64     1:04.42 (33.78)     1:38.42 (34.00)     2:12.31 (33.89)
        2:46.76 (34.45)     3:20.56 (33.80)     3:53.79 (33.23)     4:27.41 (33.62)
        5:00.99 (33.58)     5:32.69 (31.70)                                        
  6 Gjertsen, Allison C       14 WEST-MR              5:41.68    5:41.23 SILV   
                  31.37     1:05.13 (33.76)     1:39.46 (34.33)     2:14.16 (34.70)
        2:49.20 (35.04)     3:24.28 (35.08)     3:58.99 (34.71)     4:33.97 (34.98)
        5:08.36 (34.39)     5:41.23 (32.87)                                        
  7 Condon, Daniella M        13 WEST-MR              5:55.63    5:44.03 SILV   
                  31.00     1:05.22 (34.22)     1:40.33 (35.11)     2:15.10 (34.77)
        2:49.80 (34.70)     3:24.63 (34.83)     3:59.97 (35.34)     4:35.70 (35.73)
        5:11.57 (35.87)     5:44.03 (32.46)                                        
  8 Iannetta, Ava L           14 WEST-MR              6:07.73    5:45.99 SILV   
                  30.83     1:05.17 (34.34)     1:40.59 (35.42)     2:16.18 (35.59)
        2:51.69 (35.51)     3:26.79 (35.10)     4:02.28 (35.49)     4:37.56 (35.28)
        5:12.09 (34.53)     5:45.99 (33.90)                                        
  9 Tyberg, Alexa             14 CFJV-MR              5:42.64    5:47.67 SILV   
                  31.85     1:06.51 (34.66)     1:41.64 (35.13)     2:16.71 (35.07)
        2:51.84 (35.13)     3:27.29 (35.45)     4:03.04 (35.75)     4:38.74 (35.70)
        5:14.06 (35.32)     5:47.67 (33.61)                                        
 10 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR          6:04.14    5:51.61        
                  29.96     1:03.22 (33.26)     1:38.47 (35.25)     2:13.87 (35.40)
        2:50.47 (36.60)     3:27.26 (36.79)     4:04.00 (36.74)     4:40.88 (36.88)
        5:16.93 (36.05)     5:51.61 (34.68)                                        
 11 Sandoval, Candela         14 QNS-MR               5:40.52    5:53.05        
                  31.87     1:07.06 (35.19)     1:42.87 (35.81)     2:19.07 (36.20)
        2:55.06 (35.99)     3:31.17 (36.11)     4:06.93 (35.76)     4:43.29 (36.36)
        5:19.00 (35.71)     5:53.05 (34.05)                                        
 12 Park, Song-Yi             13 QNS-MR               5:44.19    5:58.96        
                  31.44     1:06.66 (35.22)     1:42.09 (35.43)     2:18.52 (36.43)
        2:54.92 (36.40)     3:31.65 (36.73)     4:08.98 (37.33)     4:45.81 (36.83)
        5:23.34 (37.53)     5:58.96 (35.62)                                        
 13 Barber, Alexis G          13 Twisters-MR          6:24.59    5:59.75        
                  31.76     1:06.64 (34.88)     1:42.91 (36.27)     2:19.58 (36.67)
        2:56.81 (37.23)     3:34.02 (37.21)     4:11.15 (37.13)     4:48.34 (37.19)
        5:25.04 (36.70)     5:59.75 (34.71)                                        
 14 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  13 Parks Sailfish-MR    6:10.00    6:02.33        
                  31.20     1:07.28 (36.08)     1:44.12 (36.84)     2:21.17 (37.05)
        2:58.53 (37.36)     3:35.67 (37.14)     4:12.99 (37.32)     4:49.49 (36.50)
        5:26.90 (37.41)     6:02.33 (35.43)                                        
 15 Hu, Amy                   14 WEST-MR              6:10.49    6:08.90        
                  32.26     1:07.73 (35.47)     1:44.78 (37.05)     2:22.21 (37.43)
        3:00.29 (38.08)     3:38.80 (38.51)     4:16.74 (37.94)     4:55.33 (38.59)
        5:32.64 (37.31)     6:08.90 (36.26)                                        
 16 Leonard, Delaney          13 CFJV-MR              6:01.64    6:11.33        
                  32.44     1:08.84 (36.40)     1:46.68 (37.84)     2:25.05 (38.37)
        3:02.61 (37.56)     3:41.58 (38.97)     4:19.97 (38.39)     4:58.50 (38.53)
        5:35.68 (37.18)     6:11.33 (35.65)                                        
 17 Callaghan, Anna           14 CFJV-MR              6:08.21    6:12.31        
                  31.67     1:07.19 (35.52)     1:44.69 (37.50)     2:21.94 (37.25)
        3:00.07 (38.13)     3:39.54 (39.47)     4:19.10 (39.56)     4:57.91 (38.81)
        5:36.34 (38.43)     6:12.31 (35.97)                                        
 18 Lei, Anya                 13 QNS-MR               6:05.82    6:18.10        
                  32.21     1:09.07 (36.86)     1:47.83 (38.76)     2:26.40 (38.57)
        3:05.44 (39.04)     3:44.75 (39.31)     4:23.83 (39.08)     5:02.97 (39.14)
        5:41.92 (38.95)     6:18.10 (36.18)                                        
 19 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     14 CFJV-MR              6:21.95    6:24.22        
                  33.25     1:11.16 (37.91)     1:50.40 (39.24)     2:29.85 (39.45)
        3:09.31 (39.46)     3:48.68 (39.37)     4:28.08 (39.40)     5:07.45 (39.37)
        5:46.78 (39.33)     6:24.22 (37.44)                                        
 20 Aery, Christine           14 CFJV-MR              6:08.84    6:24.73        
                  32.08     1:10.23 (38.15)     1:49.99 (39.76)     2:29.80 (39.81)
        3:10.26 (40.46)     3:49.35 (39.09)     4:29.76 (40.41)     5:08.26 (38.50)
        5:47.77 (39.51)     6:24.73 (36.96)                                        
 21 Angerthal, Tatum          13 CFJV-MR              6:52.87    6:26.23        
                  32.36     1:09.53 (37.17)     1:48.32 (38.79)     2:28.08 (39.76)
        3:08.09 (40.01)     3:47.97 (39.88)     4:28.25 (40.28)     5:08.51 (40.26)
        5:47.97 (39.46)     6:26.23 (38.26)                                        
 22 Marcotullio, Isabella X   13 RedTails-MR          6:54.06    6:32.84        
                  33.54     1:11.15 (37.61)     1:50.50 (39.35)     2:30.61 (40.11)
        3:10.56 (39.95)     3:50.85 (40.29)     4:31.98 (41.13)     5:13.62 (41.64)
        5:53.96 (40.34)     6:32.84 (38.88)                                        
 23 Lutchmansingh, Emily E    14 RedTails-MR          6:53.86    6:39.20        
                  34.58     1:13.89 (39.31)     1:54.94 (41.05)     2:36.68 (41.74)
        3:18.34 (41.66)     3:59.84 (41.50)     4:41.47 (41.63)     5:22.70 (41.23)
        6:03.54 (40.84)     6:39.20 (35.66)                                        
 24 Vintimilla, Samantha      14 Parks Sailfish-MR    6:25.50    6:39.93        
                  33.50     1:10.94 (37.44)     1:50.27 (39.33)     2:30.67 (40.40)
        3:12.14 (41.47)     3:54.53 (42.39)     4:36.63 (42.10)     5:19.22 (42.59)
        6:01.38 (42.16)     6:39.93 (38.55)                                        
 25 Mulakandov, Raquel        13 QNS-MR                    NT    6:59.95        
                  35.49     1:16.80 (41.31)     2:00.41 (43.61)     2:44.29 (43.88)
        3:27.88 (43.59)     4:11.75 (43.87)     4:55.68 (43.93)     5:37.36 (41.68)
        6:19.66 (42.30)     6:59.95 (40.29)                                        
 26 Cajamarca, Evelyn G       13 RedTails-MR          7:00.09    7:08.25        
                  34.53     1:15.50 (40.97)     1:58.12 (42.62)     2:42.05 (43.93)
        3:27.02 (44.97)     4:11.94 (44.92)     4:56.67 (44.73)     5:41.07 (44.40)
        6:26.42 (45.35)     7:08.25 (41.83)                                        
 27 Perez, Nicole             13 RedTails-MR          7:34.96    7:45.21        
                  36.95     1:21.84 (44.89)   5:20.59 (3:58.75)   7:45.21 (2:24.62)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:18.29  JO
              2:18.30  SMAX
              2:36.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornish, Kristin A        14 WEST-MR              2:07.20    2:07.05 JO     
                  30.41     1:02.45 (32.04)     1:35.21 (32.76)     2:07.05 (31.84)
  2 Rossi, Elena              13 WEST-MR              2:11.40    2:12.14 JO     
                  32.44     1:06.46 (34.02)     1:40.03 (33.57)     2:12.14 (32.11)
  3 Lee, Megan C              14 WEST-MR              2:17.12    2:12.41 JO     
                  32.21     1:05.72 (33.51)     1:39.44 (33.72)     2:12.41 (32.97)
  4 Chen, Lydia G             13 WEST-MR              2:15.60    2:14.23 JO     
                  32.50     1:06.98 (34.48)     1:40.80 (33.82)     2:14.23 (33.43)
  5 Reyna, Salma              13 WEST-MR              2:14.21    2:16.98 JO     
                  32.23     1:06.59 (34.36)     1:41.69 (35.10)     2:16.98 (35.29)
  6 Sweeney, Klara L          14 WEST-MR              2:30.55    2:20.55 SILV   
                  34.81     1:10.50 (35.69)     1:45.77 (35.27)     2:20.55 (34.78)
  7 Costello, Arden O         14 WEST-MR                   NT    2:21.38 SILV   
                  33.54     1:08.74 (35.20)     1:45.45 (36.71)     2:21.38 (35.93)
  8 Iannetta, Ava L           14 WEST-MR              2:21.82    2:22.87 SILV   
                  34.19     1:09.98 (35.79)     1:46.06 (36.08)     2:22.87 (36.81)
  9 Condon, Daniella M        13 WEST-MR              2:20.38    2:24.63 SILV   
                  34.03     1:11.86 (37.83)     1:49.40 (37.54)     2:24.63 (35.23)
 10 Callaghan, Anna           14 CFJV-MR              2:25.23    2:24.80 SILV   
                  34.10     1:10.41 (36.31)     1:48.17 (37.76)     2:24.80 (36.63)
 11 Sandoval, Candela         14 QNS-MR               2:23.49    2:24.88 SILV   
                  35.54     1:12.31 (36.77)     1:49.17 (36.86)     2:24.88 (35.71)
 12 Kowalczyk, Julia          13 Twisters-MR          2:20.96    2:25.40 SILV   
                  34.19     1:10.70 (36.51)     1:48.41 (37.71)     2:25.40 (36.99)
 13 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR          2:22.15    2:25.44 SILV   
                  34.06     1:11.00 (36.94)     1:48.07 (37.07)     2:25.44 (37.37)
 14 Lei, Anya                 13 QNS-MR               2:26.95    2:26.69 SILV   
                  34.63     1:11.45 (36.82)     1:49.21 (37.76)     2:26.69 (37.48)
 15 Ndoja, Gloria             14 Twisters-MR          2:34.71    2:26.82 SILV   
                  34.23     1:11.18 (36.95)     1:49.22 (38.04)     2:26.82 (37.60)
 16 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    13 Twisters-MR          2:27.64    2:27.06 SILV   
                  34.43     1:12.40 (37.97)     1:49.89 (37.49)     2:27.06 (37.17)
 17 Hu, Amy                   14 WEST-MR              2:28.70    2:27.26 SILV   
                  35.89     1:12.49 (36.60)     1:49.79 (37.30)     2:27.26 (37.47)
 18 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:34.61    2:27.60 SILV   
                  33.84     1:11.80 (37.96)     1:50.77 (38.97)     2:27.60 (36.83)
 19 Gjertsen, Allison C       14 WEST-MR              2:39.77    2:27.81 SILV   
                  36.55     1:14.19 (37.64)     1:51.75 (37.56)     2:27.81 (36.06)
 20 Leonard, Delaney          13 CFJV-MR              2:26.88    2:29.73 SILV   
                  34.57     1:13.08 (38.51)     1:52.10 (39.02)     2:29.73 (37.63)
 21 Tyberg, Alexa             14 CFJV-MR              2:32.85    2:32.86 SILV   
                  36.40     1:15.32 (38.92)     1:54.52 (39.20)     2:32.86 (38.34)
 22 Barber, Alexis G          13 Twisters-MR          2:33.84    2:33.58 SILV   
                  35.75     1:14.62 (38.87)     1:54.80 (40.18)     2:33.58 (38.78)
 23 Lee, Kaitlyn H            13 WEST-MR              2:43.80    2:34.13 SILV   
                  37.13     1:16.43 (39.30)     1:55.77 (39.34)     2:34.13 (38.36)
 24 Mulakandov, Raquel        13 QNS-MR               2:35.97    2:34.97 SILV   
                  37.06     1:16.03 (38.97)     1:55.75 (39.72)     2:34.97 (39.22)
 25 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     14 CFJV-MR              2:35.57    2:37.52        
                  37.19     1:16.89 (39.70)     1:57.20 (40.31)     2:37.52 (40.32)
 26 Quiller, Hailey M         13 CAS-MR                    NT    2:37.57        
                  37.25     1:16.99 (39.74)     1:57.83 (40.84)     2:37.57 (39.74)
 27 Jimenez, Haley            14 QNS-MR               2:38.01    2:38.10        
                  37.50     1:17.37 (39.87)     1:59.16 (41.79)     2:38.10 (38.94)
 28 Coughlin, Caroline E      14 WEST-MR              2:40.87    2:38.26        
                  37.61     1:18.23 (40.62)     1:59.00 (40.77)     2:38.26 (39.26)
 29 Aery, Christine           14 CFJV-MR              2:32.99    2:38.30        
                  36.16     1:16.98 (40.82)     1:58.34 (41.36)     2:38.30 (39.96)
 30 Angerthal, Tatum          13 CFJV-MR              2:47.31    2:46.26        
                  37.60     1:19.82 (42.22)     2:03.36 (43.54)     2:46.26 (42.90)
 31 D'Amore, Nicole A         13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:48.18        
                  40.83     1:24.40 (43.57)     2:08.05 (43.65)     2:48.18 (40.13)
 32 Neria, Amber              13 UN-ST-MR             3:00.61    2:51.00        
                  37.66     1:20.86 (43.20)     2:06.15 (45.29)     2:51.00 (44.85)
 33 Gooden, T'Neil            14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:47.50    2:57.01        
                  41.00     1:25.64 (44.64)     2:12.20 (46.56)     2:57.01 (44.81)
 34 Wu, Olivia                14 UN-ST-MR             3:08.30    2:59.46        
                  38.89     1:24.42 (45.53)   2:59.46 (1:35.04)                    
 35 Liang, Annie              13 UN-ST-MR                  NT    3:25.54        
                  43.69   3:25.54 (2:41.85)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:39.99  JO
              2:40.00  SMAX
              2:56.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Megan C              14 WEST-MR              2:23.32    2:23.91 JO     
                  32.65     1:09.13 (36.48)     1:46.34 (37.21)     2:23.91 (37.57)
  2 Cornish, Kristin A        14 WEST-MR              2:36.67    2:32.49 JO     
                  34.07     1:12.86 (38.79)     1:53.25 (40.39)     2:32.49 (39.24)
  3 Rossi, Elena              13 WEST-MR              2:36.55    2:34.34 JO     
                  35.87     1:15.41 (39.54)     1:54.93 (39.52)     2:34.34 (39.41)
  4 Coughlin, Caroline E      14 WEST-MR              2:41.61    2:39.80 JO     
                  36.56     1:17.13 (40.57)     1:58.75 (41.62)     2:39.80 (41.05)
  5 Zhu, Angela               14 QNS-MR               2:41.04    2:41.73 SILV   
                  37.41     1:18.40 (40.99)     1:59.97 (41.57)     2:41.73 (41.76)
  6 Chen, Lydia G             13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:42.74 SILV   
                  36.66     1:18.03 (41.37)     2:00.65 (42.62)     2:42.74 (42.09)
  7 Reyna, Salma              13 WEST-MR              2:43.56    2:43.95 SILV   
                  38.64     1:20.74 (42.10)     2:02.45 (41.71)     2:43.95 (41.50)
  8 Gjertsen, Allison C       14 WEST-MR              2:54.06    2:44.35 SILV   
                  39.04     1:20.91 (41.87)     2:02.90 (41.99)     2:44.35 (41.45)
  9 Sweeney, Klara L          14 WEST-MR              2:53.06    2:44.56 SILV   
                  37.65     1:21.06 (43.41)     2:02.78 (41.72)     2:44.56 (41.78)
 10 Kowalczyk, Julia          13 Twisters-MR          2:40.33    2:45.13 SILV   
                  37.78     1:19.30 (41.52)     2:02.46 (43.16)     2:45.13 (42.67)
 11 Ndoja, Gloria             14 Twisters-MR          2:42.31    2:47.16 SILV   
                  36.85     1:18.58 (41.73)     2:02.61 (44.03)     2:47.16 (44.55)
 12 Lee, Kaitlyn H            13 WEST-MR              2:52.10    2:50.08 SILV   
                  38.95     1:22.74 (43.79)     2:06.47 (43.73)     2:50.08 (43.61)
 13 Aery, Christine           14 CFJV-MR              2:51.28    2:50.58 SILV   
                  38.35     1:23.38 (45.03)     2:07.93 (44.55)     2:50.58 (42.65)
 14 Park, Song-Yi             13 QNS-MR               2:52.27    2:50.84 SILV   
                  39.89     1:22.91 (43.02)     2:07.16 (44.25)     2:50.84 (43.68)
 15 Condon, Daniella M        13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:50.88 SILV   
                  39.24     1:23.63 (44.39)     2:07.99 (44.36)     2:50.88 (42.89)
 16 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  14 Twisters-MR          2:50.35    2:51.62 SILV   
                  37.93     1:21.19 (43.26)     2:05.97 (44.78)     2:51.62 (45.65)
 17 Iannetta, Ava L           14 WEST-MR              2:57.42    2:52.77 SILV   
                  39.12     1:22.57 (43.45)     2:08.54 (45.97)     2:52.77 (44.23)
 18 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     14 CFJV-MR              2:53.08    2:54.83 SILV   
                  39.34     1:23.17 (43.83)     2:08.58 (45.41)     2:54.83 (46.25)
 19 Orr, Elon                 14 Parks Sailfish-MR    3:00.00    2:55.07 SILV   
                  39.53     1:24.29 (44.76)     2:09.95 (45.66)     2:55.07 (45.12)
 20 Duggan, Isabella M        14 CAS-MR               2:55.18    2:56.76 SILV   
                  39.86     1:24.69 (44.83)     2:10.87 (46.18)     2:56.76 (45.89)
 21 Sandoval, Candela         14 QNS-MR               2:52.69    2:57.06        
                  41.11     1:26.45 (45.34)     2:13.01 (46.56)     2:57.06 (44.05)
 22 Tyberg, Alexa             14 CFJV-MR              2:56.33    2:57.50        
                  40.25     1:25.58 (45.33)     2:11.77 (46.19)     2:57.50 (45.73)
 23 Mulakandov, Leiel         13 QNS-MR               2:55.51    2:58.10        
                  38.77     1:23.03 (44.26)     2:09.98 (46.95)     2:58.10 (48.12)
 24 Leonard, Delaney          13 CFJV-MR              3:02.07    3:03.13        
                  40.07     1:27.27 (47.20)     2:16.11 (48.84)     3:03.13 (47.02)
 25 Karim, Ocean A            13 Twisters-MR          2:58.98    3:03.36        
                  40.19     1:27.15 (46.96)     2:15.05 (47.90)     3:03.36 (48.31)
 26 Costello, Arden O         14 WEST-MR                   NT    3:05.96        
                  41.91     1:29.17 (47.26)     2:18.39 (49.22)     3:05.96 (47.57)
 27 Hu, Amy                   14 WEST-MR                   NT    3:06.16        
                  42.21     1:30.06 (47.85)     2:17.41 (47.35)     3:06.16 (48.75)
 28 Lei, Anya                 13 QNS-MR               3:03.92    3:06.45        
                  42.70     1:29.71 (47.01)     2:18.35 (48.64)     3:06.45 (48.10)
 29 Angerthal, Tatum          13 CFJV-MR              3:07.68    3:06.55        
                  41.68     1:29.54 (47.86)     2:18.89 (49.35)     3:06.55 (47.66)
 30 Neria, Amber              13 UN-ST-MR                  NT    3:16.85        
                  44.05     1:33.32 (49.27)     2:25.47 (52.15)     3:16.85 (51.38)
 31 D'Amore, Nicole A         13 WEST-MR                   NT    3:17.49        
                  44.73     1:35.58 (50.85)     2:26.55 (50.97)     3:17.49 (50.94)
 32 Wong, Vanessa             13 QNS-MR                    NT    3:18.66        
                  41.84     1:31.29 (49.45)     2:26.84 (55.55)     3:18.66 (51.82)
 33 Callaghan, Anna           14 CFJV-MR              3:13.21    3:19.13        
                  43.96     1:34.87 (50.91)     2:27.40 (52.53)     3:19.13 (51.73)
 34 Wu, Olivia                14 UN-ST-MR                  NT    3:23.06        
                  43.60     1:34.77 (51.17)     2:29.09 (54.32)     3:23.06 (53.97)
 35 Lin, Skyler L             13 UN-ST-MR                  NT    3:27.47        
                  46.18     1:38.55 (52.37)     2:33.53 (54.98)     3:27.47 (53.94)
 36 Gooden, T'Neil            14 Parks Sailfish-MR    3:14.50    3:28.61        
                  46.74     1:38.57 (51.83)     2:33.91 (55.34)     3:28.61 (54.70)
 37 Chan, Brianna             13 Swim Tech-MR              NT    3:49.83        
                  51.82     1:49.03 (57.21)   2:50.31 (1:01.28)     3:49.83 (59.52)
 38 Liang, Annie              13 UN-ST-MR                  NT    3:53.09        
                  48.85     1:45.17 (56.32)   2:48.81 (1:03.64)   3:53.09 (1:04.28)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:25.99  JO
              2:26.00  SMAX
              2:36.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornish, Kristin A        14 WEST-MR              2:09.35    2:10.97 JO     
                  28.94     1:01.99 (33.05)     1:36.21 (34.22)     2:10.97 (34.76)
  2 Lee, Megan C              14 WEST-MR              2:22.15    2:14.59 JO     
                  30.04     1:04.61 (34.57)     1:40.13 (35.52)     2:14.59 (34.46)
  3 Reyna, Salma              13 WEST-MR              2:14.23    2:14.90 JO     
                  30.39     1:04.59 (34.20)     1:40.16 (35.57)     2:14.90 (34.74)
  4 Rossi, Elena              13 WEST-MR              2:18.39    2:19.26 JO     
                  31.86     1:07.85 (35.99)     1:43.88 (36.03)     2:19.26 (35.38)
  5 Hu, Amy                   14 WEST-MR              2:27.13    2:24.52 JO     
                  32.60     1:08.89 (36.29)     1:45.81 (36.92)     2:24.52 (38.71)
  6 Sweeney, Klara L          14 WEST-MR              2:37.70    2:26.56 SILV   
                  33.12     1:10.58 (37.46)     1:49.00 (38.42)     2:26.56 (37.56)
  7 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:32.24    2:27.72 SILV   
                  31.27     1:08.13 (36.86)     1:47.43 (39.30)     2:27.72 (40.29)
  8 Zhu, Angela               14 QNS-MR                    NT    2:30.55 SILV   
                  33.05     1:11.29 (38.24)     1:50.83 (39.54)     2:30.55 (39.72)
  9 Condon, Daniella M        13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:31.61 SILV   
                  33.70     1:13.27 (39.57)     1:53.91 (40.64)     2:31.61 (37.70)
 10 Gjertsen, Allison C       14 WEST-MR              2:51.94    2:32.75 SILV   
                  34.32     1:12.74 (38.42)     1:52.87 (40.13)     2:32.75 (39.88)
 11 Iannetta, Ava L           14 WEST-MR              2:41.41    2:33.69 SILV   
                  33.59     1:12.69 (39.10)     1:53.53 (40.84)     2:33.69 (40.16)
 12 Duggan, Isabella M        14 CAS-MR               2:47.99    2:35.87 SILV   
                  34.05     1:13.73 (39.68)     1:54.26 (40.53)     2:35.87 (41.61)
 13 Sandoval, Candela         14 QNS-MR               2:28.93    2:36.47 SILV   
                  33.72     1:13.02 (39.30)     1:56.50 (43.48)     2:36.47 (39.97)
 14 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    13 Twisters-MR          2:37.20    2:38.94        
                  33.16     1:13.96 (40.80)     1:56.55 (42.59)     2:38.94 (42.39)
 15 Leonard, Delaney          13 CFJV-MR              2:37.01    2:42.73        
                  34.39     1:13.73 (39.34)     1:58.04 (44.31)     2:42.73 (44.69)
 16 Quiller, Hailey M         13 CAS-MR               2:45.09    2:49.50        
                  35.13     1:17.46 (42.33)     2:03.69 (46.23)     2:49.50 (45.81)
 17 Vintimilla, Samantha      14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:46.50    2:51.62        
                  36.75     1:21.17 (44.42)     2:07.45 (46.28)     2:51.62 (44.17)
 18 Callaghan, Anna           14 CFJV-MR              2:45.50    2:52.63        
                  37.44     1:21.34 (43.90)     2:06.80 (45.46)     2:52.63 (45.83)
 19 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     14 CFJV-MR              2:50.96    2:53.43        
                  36.09     1:19.35 (43.26)     2:06.60 (47.25)     2:53.43 (46.83)
 20 Angerthal, Tatum          13 CFJV-MR              3:01.40    2:56.81        
                  35.13     1:18.19 (43.06)     2:07.57 (49.38)     2:56.81 (49.24)
 21 Mulakandov, Leiel         13 QNS-MR                    NT    2:57.88        
                  35.21     1:18.99 (43.78)     2:09.80 (50.81)     2:57.88 (48.08)
 22 Tyberg, Alexa             14 CFJV-MR              2:56.77    3:03.16        
                  38.94     1:25.60 (46.66)     2:15.02 (49.42)     3:03.16 (48.14)
 23 Aery, Christine           14 CFJV-MR              3:07.68    3:10.56        
                  38.84     1:27.80 (48.96)     2:19.49 (51.69)     3:10.56 (51.07)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  JO
              2:20.00  SMAX
              2:41.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornish, Kristin A        14 WEST-MR              2:10.71    2:08.92 JO     
                  28.11     1:00.95 (32.84)     1:40.32 (39.37)     2:08.92 (28.60)
  2 Lee, Megan C              14 WEST-MR              2:10.25    2:09.30 JO     
                  29.16     1:02.96 (33.80)     1:40.13 (37.17)     2:09.30 (29.17)
  3 Rossi, Elena              13 WEST-MR              2:14.34    2:15.35 JO     
                  30.48     1:04.38 (33.90)     1:43.94 (39.56)     2:15.35 (31.41)
  4 Reyna, Salma              13 WEST-MR              2:15.66    2:18.97 JO     
                  29.78     1:04.36 (34.58)     1:47.84 (43.48)     2:18.97 (31.13)
  5 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR          2:24.28    2:22.88 SILV   
                  30.52     1:06.16 (35.64)     1:48.50 (42.34)     2:22.88 (34.38)
  6 Sweeney, Klara L          14 WEST-MR              2:24.18    2:23.91 SILV   
                  32.41     1:07.65 (35.24)     1:50.38 (42.73)     2:23.91 (33.53)
  7 Iannetta, Ava L           14 WEST-MR              2:23.77    2:24.87 SILV   
                  30.00     1:06.34 (36.34)     1:50.35 (44.01)     2:24.87 (34.52)
  8 Condon, Daniella M        13 WEST-MR              2:26.70    2:25.35 SILV   
                  30.99     1:07.88 (36.89)     1:52.67 (44.79)     2:25.35 (32.68)
  9 Gjertsen, Allison C       14 WEST-MR              2:29.11    2:27.22 SILV   
                  33.80     1:11.73 (37.93)     1:54.19 (42.46)     2:27.22 (33.03)
 10 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:33.18    2:28.12 SILV   
                  30.11     1:07.30 (37.19)     1:54.09 (46.79)     2:28.12 (34.03)
 11 Hu, Amy                   14 WEST-MR              2:27.72    2:29.81 SILV   
                  31.44     1:09.41 (37.97)     1:55.61 (46.20)     2:29.81 (34.20)
 12 Park, Song-Yi             13 QNS-MR               2:30.15    2:31.33 SILV   
                  34.86     1:12.54 (37.68)     1:57.45 (44.91)     2:31.33 (33.88)
 13 Sandoval, Candela         14 QNS-MR               2:25.53    2:32.85 SILV   
                  32.92     1:10.84 (37.92)     1:58.73 (47.89)     2:32.85 (34.12)
 14 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     14 CFJV-MR              2:34.37    2:34.16 SILV   
                  34.60     1:14.20 (39.60)     1:58.82 (44.62)     2:34.16 (35.34)
 15 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    13 Twisters-MR          2:31.73    2:34.83 SILV   
                  31.75     1:11.16 (39.41)     1:59.46 (48.30)     2:34.83 (35.37)
 16 Leonard, Delaney          13 CFJV-MR              2:28.37    2:35.71 SILV   
                  32.49     1:11.90 (39.41)     2:00.25 (48.35)     2:35.71 (35.46)
 17 Tyberg, Alexa             14 CFJV-MR              2:34.74    2:35.78 SILV   
                  34.97     1:15.19 (40.22)     2:02.31 (47.12)     2:35.78 (33.47)
 18 Barber, Alexis G          13 Twisters-MR          2:35.74    2:36.24 SILV   
                  32.81     1:12.41 (39.60)     2:00.72 (48.31)     2:36.24 (35.52)
 19 Angerthal, Tatum          13 CFJV-MR              2:39.83    2:36.95 SILV   
                  31.99     1:12.35 (40.36)     2:00.70 (48.35)     2:36.95 (36.25)
 20 Lei, Anya                 13 QNS-MR               2:34.33    2:37.01 SILV   
                  34.40     1:11.68 (37.28)     2:01.25 (49.57)     2:37.01 (35.76)
 21 Quiller, Hailey M         13 CAS-MR               2:41.57    2:37.63 SILV   
                  33.96     1:13.93 (39.97)     2:04.11 (50.18)     2:37.63 (33.52)
 22 Callaghan, Anna           14 CFJV-MR              2:37.99    2:40.88 SILV   
                  35.79     1:14.10 (38.31)     2:07.06 (52.96)     2:40.88 (33.82)
 23 Karim, Ocean A            13 Twisters-MR          2:41.27    2:42.40        
                  37.58     1:17.25 (39.67)     2:05.47 (48.22)     2:42.40 (36.93)
 24 Aery, Christine           14 CFJV-MR              2:41.52    2:42.50        
                  37.62     1:19.16 (41.54)     2:06.19 (47.03)     2:42.50 (36.31)
 25 Mulakandov, Leiel         13 QNS-MR               2:45.28    2:44.00        
                  34.18     1:17.79 (43.61)     2:06.42 (48.63)     2:44.00 (37.58)
 26 Marcotullio, Isabella X   13 RedTails-MR          2:50.16    2:44.14        
                  36.35     1:15.85 (39.50)     2:07.95 (52.10)     2:44.14 (36.19)
 27 Mulakandov, Raquel        13 QNS-MR               2:45.96    2:44.71        
                  37.26     1:17.86 (40.60)     2:07.16 (49.30)     2:44.71 (37.55)
 28 Vintimilla, Samantha      14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:45.45    2:45.70        
                  33.96     1:15.95 (41.99)     2:09.70 (53.75)     2:45.70 (36.00)
 29 Lutchmansingh, Emily E    14 RedTails-MR          2:56.79    2:53.51        
                  41.67     1:26.73 (45.06)     2:16.12 (49.39)     2:53.51 (37.39)
 -- Mejia, Gianni C           14 RedTails-MR          3:00.09         DQ        
      Out of sequence - IM
                  39.75   2:00.02 (1:20.27)     2:51.76 (51.74)                    
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:59.99  JO
              5:00.00  SMAX
              5:25.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornish, Kristin A        14 WEST-MR              4:34.51    4:28.20 JO     
                  28.48     1:01.13 (32.65)     1:35.25 (34.12)     2:08.67 (33.42)
        2:47.91 (39.24)     3:27.85 (39.94)     3:58.36 (30.51)     4:28.20 (29.84)
  2 Lee, Megan C              14 WEST-MR              4:35.53    4:32.31 JO     
                  29.01     1:02.23 (33.22)     1:37.19 (34.96)     2:12.27 (35.08)
        2:50.25 (37.98)     3:29.87 (39.62)     4:01.75 (31.88)     4:32.31 (30.56)
  3 Rossi, Elena              13 WEST-MR              4:46.59    4:40.52 JO     
                  31.11     1:05.97 (34.86)     1:41.16 (35.19)     2:16.53 (35.37)
        2:56.43 (39.90)     3:36.44 (40.01)     4:09.01 (32.57)     4:40.52 (31.51)
  4 Reyna, Salma              13 WEST-MR              4:50.66    4:51.47 JO     
                  31.00     1:06.34 (35.34)     1:42.62 (36.28)     2:19.52 (36.90)
        3:02.95 (43.43)     3:45.59 (42.64)     4:18.27 (32.68)     4:51.47 (33.20)
  5 Sweeney, Klara L          14 WEST-MR              5:07.51    4:53.90 JO     
                  31.52     1:07.85 (36.33)     1:44.89 (37.04)     2:21.29 (36.40)
        3:04.60 (43.31)     3:47.45 (42.85)     4:21.09 (33.64)     4:53.90 (32.81)
  6 Gjertsen, Allison C       14 WEST-MR              5:22.58    5:01.57 SILV   
                  32.83     1:10.24 (37.41)     1:48.75 (38.51)     2:26.28 (37.53)
        3:09.47 (43.19)     3:52.82 (43.35)     4:27.65 (34.83)     5:01.57 (33.92)
  7 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR          5:15.32    5:04.64 SILV   
                  31.58     1:07.75 (36.17)     1:47.18 (39.43)     2:26.09 (38.91)
        3:08.72 (42.63)     3:52.15 (43.43)     4:30.19 (38.04)     5:04.64 (34.45)
  8 Condon, Daniella M        13 WEST-MR              5:17.84    5:11.29 SILV   
                  32.11     1:09.60 (37.49)     1:48.32 (38.72)     2:26.25 (37.93)
        3:12.59 (46.34)     3:59.27 (46.68)     4:36.46 (37.19)     5:11.29 (34.83)
  9 Iannetta, Ava L           14 WEST-MR              5:27.82    5:11.62 SILV   
                  32.09     1:10.99 (38.90)     1:50.91 (39.92)     2:31.93 (41.02)
        3:18.10 (46.17)     4:03.46 (45.36)     4:38.58 (35.12)     5:11.62 (33.04)
 10 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    13 Twisters-MR               NT    5:15.87 SILV   
                  31.91     1:11.68 (39.77)     1:52.75 (41.07)     2:31.41 (38.66)
        3:17.04 (45.63)     4:03.97 (46.93)     4:39.99 (36.02)     5:15.87 (35.88)
 11 Sandoval, Candela         14 QNS-MR               5:01.65    5:16.98 SILV   
                  33.00     1:11.84 (38.84)     1:51.97 (40.13)     2:30.95 (38.98)
        3:17.43 (46.48)     4:04.90 (47.47)     4:41.13 (36.23)     5:16.98 (35.85)
 12 Hu, Amy                   14 WEST-MR                   NT    5:19.31 SILV   
                  31.91     1:07.63 (35.72)     1:47.92 (40.29)     2:27.68 (39.76)
        3:16.04 (48.36)     4:06.14 (50.10)     4:42.69 (36.55)     5:19.31 (36.62)
 13 Leonard, Delaney          13 CFJV-MR              5:12.73    5:21.15 SILV   
                  32.44     1:11.58 (39.14)     1:50.14 (38.56)     2:29.29 (39.15)
        3:16.37 (47.08)     4:06.27 (49.90)     4:43.97 (37.70)     5:21.15 (37.18)
 14 Duggan, Isabella M        14 CAS-MR               5:40.99    5:22.58 SILV   
                  33.41     1:13.76 (40.35)     1:56.59 (42.83)     2:37.68 (41.09)
        3:23.91 (46.23)     4:11.39 (47.48)     4:47.82 (36.43)     5:22.58 (34.76)
 15 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  13 Parks Sailfish-MR    5:35.50    5:22.70 SILV   
                  31.61     1:09.67 (38.06)     1:49.57 (39.90)     2:28.98 (39.41)
        3:17.48 (48.50)     4:07.12 (49.64)     4:46.43 (39.31)     5:22.70 (36.27)
 16 Tyberg, Alexa             14 CFJV-MR              5:29.63    5:25.91 SILV   
                  36.58     1:21.37 (44.79)     2:02.43 (41.06)     2:41.64 (39.21)
        3:28.37 (46.73)     4:15.56 (47.19)     4:51.39 (35.83)     5:25.91 (34.52)
 17 Lei, Anya                 13 QNS-MR                    NT    5:29.75        
                  34.18     1:14.21 (40.03)     1:53.17 (38.96)     2:32.00 (38.83)
        3:22.73 (50.73)     4:14.31 (51.58)     4:52.80 (38.49)     5:29.75 (36.95)
 18 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     14 CFJV-MR              5:22.16    5:33.29        
                  36.72     1:19.34 (42.62)     2:01.35 (42.01)     2:44.17 (42.82)
        3:29.95 (45.78)     4:17.00 (47.05)     4:54.73 (37.73)     5:33.29 (38.56)
 19 Orr, Elon                 14 Parks Sailfish-MR    5:35.50    5:33.88        
                  35.65     1:18.01 (42.36)     2:01.92 (43.91)     2:45.77 (43.85)
        3:30.75 (44.98)     4:19.55 (48.80)     4:57.79 (38.24)     5:33.88 (36.09)
 20 Quiller, Hailey M         13 CAS-MR               6:05.99    5:34.49        
                  35.10     1:17.82 (42.72)     1:59.92 (42.10)     2:42.39 (42.47)
        3:32.89 (50.50)     4:21.90 (49.01)     4:59.50 (37.60)     5:34.49 (34.99)
 21 Callaghan, Anna           14 CFJV-MR              5:36.87    5:39.26        
                  35.23     1:18.61 (43.38)     1:58.92 (40.31)     2:38.65 (39.73)
        3:31.82 (53.17)     4:25.21 (53.39)     5:02.58 (37.37)     5:39.26 (36.68)
 22 Aery, Christine           14 CFJV-MR              5:37.48    5:50.35        
                  37.19     1:26.21 (49.02)     2:11.02 (44.81)     2:54.03 (43.01)
        3:42.17 (48.14)     4:29.95 (47.78)     5:11.09 (41.14)     5:50.35 (39.26)
 -- Park, Song-Yi             13 QNS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  34.57     1:13.95 (39.38)     1:52.89 (38.94)     2:32.02 (39.13)
        3:18.36 (46.34)     4:04.08 (45.72)     4:40.23 (36.15)                    
 -- Angerthal, Tatum          13 CFJV-MR              5:41.37         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
                  34.49     1:19.02 (44.53)     2:06.81 (47.79)     2:52.62 (45.81)
        3:42.52 (49.90)     4:34.48 (51.96)     5:15.73 (41.25)                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:40.37    1:40.29        
     1) Cornish, Kristin A 14           2) Iannetta, Ava L 14             
     3) Lee, Megan C 14                 4) Chen, Lydia G 13               
                  25.29       50.40 (25.11)     1:15.47 (25.07)     1:40.29 (24.82)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:46.18    1:45.91        
     1) Condon, Daniella M 13           2) Rossi, Elena 13                
     3) Reyna, Salma 13                 4) Tsai, Sarah Y 13               
                  26.81       53.32 (26.51)     1:19.52 (26.20)     1:45.91 (26.39)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:45.86    1:46.71        
     1) Miao, Chelsea 14                2) Estrada-Nunez, Thais I 13      
     3) Ndoja, Gloria 14                4) Barber, Alexis G 13            
                  26.80       54.05 (27.25)     1:20.26 (26.21)     1:46.71 (26.45)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  1:49.22    1:50.79        
     1) Sweeney, Klara L 14             2) Gjertsen, Allison C 14         
     3) Hu, Amy 14                      4) Coughlin, Caroline E 14        
                  27.71       55.68 (27.97)     1:22.68 (27.00)     1:50.79 (28.11)
  5 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:49.58    1:51.57        
     1) Sandoval, Candela 14            2) Lei, Anya 13                   
     3) Park, Song-Yi 13                4) Zhu, Angela 14                 
                  28.65       56.73 (28.08)     1:24.75 (28.02)     1:51.57 (26.82)
  6 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 1:51.79    1:53.88        
     1) Aery, Christine 14              2) Miriyagalla, Vaishali 14       
     3) Tyberg, Alexa 14                4) Callaghan, Anna 14             
                  28.36       57.22 (28.86)     1:26.32 (29.10)     1:53.88 (27.56)
  7 Swim Tech-MR  'A'                                      NT    2:06.18        
                  31.19     1:01.07 (29.88)     1:33.98 (32.91)     2:06.18 (32.20)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:56.82    1:53.54        
     1) Chen, Lydia G 13                2) Lee, Megan C 14                
     3) Cornish, Kristin A 14           4) Iannetta, Ava L 14             
                  29.20     1:00.38 (31.18)     1:28.27 (27.89)     1:53.54 (25.27)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:01.69    2:00.38        
     1) Condon, Daniella M 13           2) Rossi, Elena 13                
     3) Reyna, Salma 13                 4) Sweeney, Klara L 14            
                  30.05     1:03.85 (33.80)     1:32.31 (28.46)     2:00.38 (28.07)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:49.55    2:06.13        
     1) Estrada-Nunez, Thais I 13       2) Miao, Chelsea 14               
     3) Barber, Alexis G 13             4) Karim, Ocean A 13              
                  32.45     1:06.17 (33.72)     1:36.91 (30.74)     2:06.13 (29.22)
  4 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 2:04.22    2:06.95        
     1) Callaghan, Anna 14              2) Miriyagalla, Vaishali 14       
     3) Angerthal, Tatum 13             4) Aery, Christine 14             
                  33.65   2:06.95 (1:33.30)                                        
  5 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:06.53    2:07.07        
     1) Lei, Anya 13                    2) Zhu, Angela 14                 
     3) Sandoval, Candela 14            4) Park, Song-Yi 13               
                  32.60     1:07.40 (34.80)     1:38.29 (30.89)     2:07.07 (28.78)
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:20.04    2:23.58        
     1) Marcotullio, Isabella X 13      2) Lutchmansingh, Emily E 14      
     3) Mejia, Gianni C 14              4) Cajamarca, Evelyn G 13         
                  34.98     1:15.85 (40.87)     1:51.92 (36.07)     2:23.58 (31.66)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liew, Briana J            15 QNS-MR                 24.83      25.02 METS   
  2 Duggan, Sarah             17 CFJV-MR                26.10      26.49        
  3 Moeslinger, Natasha V     15 QNS-MR                 26.32      26.61        
  4 Hu, Ashley S              15 WEST-MR                25.73      26.65        
  5 WU, Julian                11 Twisters-MR            27.19      26.99        
  6 Lau, Anabelle             15 QNS-MR                 26.73      27.03        
  7 Reyna, Margaux            17 WEST-MR                27.21      27.04        
  8 Reyna, Alexa              12 WEST-MR                26.67      27.29        
  9 Chea, Rory                15 Parks Sailfish-MR      27.56      27.39        
 10 Weller, Clara O           15 WEST-MR                27.96      27.60        
 11 Lim, Jessica G            15 Twisters-MR            28.15      28.39        
 12 Frenkel, Lea              16 CFJV-MR                27.57      28.57        
 13 Mottura, Sofia L          15 WEST-MR                28.34      28.72        
 14 Prybylski, Anna           15 CFJV-MR                27.25      28.99        
 15 Dominguez, Nailea         15 CAS-MR                 29.37      29.02        
 16 Garcia, Fritzi            16 CAS-MR                 28.95      30.18        
 17 Neria, Alana              15 UN-ST-MR                  NT      30.26        
 18 Martinez, Xitlali E       15 CAS-MR                 30.29      30.72        
 19 Lu, Kaitlyn S             16 UN-ST-MR                  NT      31.01        
 20 Wong, Jessica             15 QNS-MR                 35.28      33.12        
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:10.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Orla M              15 Twisters-MR          4:58.00    5:01.26 METS   
                  28.47       58.28 (29.81)     1:28.65 (30.37)     1:58.94 (30.29)
        2:29.26 (30.32)     2:59.82 (30.56)     3:30.56 (30.74)     4:01.13 (30.57)
        4:31.59 (30.46)     5:01.26 (29.67)                                        
  2 Gjertsen, Emily A         15 WEST-MR              4:58.75    5:03.20 METS   
                  28.11       58.09 (29.98)     1:28.55 (30.46)     1:59.40 (30.85)
        2:30.27 (30.87)     3:00.98 (30.71)     3:31.54 (30.56)     4:02.32 (30.78)
        4:33.04 (30.72)     5:03.20 (30.16)                                        
  3 Reyna, Alexa              12 WEST-MR              5:21.40    5:24.11        
                  29.64     1:01.87 (32.23)     1:34.81 (32.94)     2:07.85 (33.04)
        2:40.56 (32.71)     3:13.25 (32.69)     3:46.24 (32.99)     4:19.07 (32.83)
        4:52.28 (33.21)     5:24.11 (31.83)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Emily M        15 Twisters-MR          5:25.90    5:25.15        
                  29.23     1:01.62 (32.39)     1:34.85 (33.23)     2:08.19 (33.34)
        2:41.49 (33.30)     3:14.62 (33.13)     3:47.98 (33.36)     4:21.24 (33.26)
        4:53.80 (32.56)     5:25.15 (31.35)                                        
  5 Montgomery, Bridget M     16 QNS-MR               5:16.07    5:33.52        
                  30.35     1:03.12 (32.77)     1:36.40 (33.28)     2:09.73 (33.33)
        2:43.32 (33.59)     3:17.28 (33.96)     3:51.28 (34.00)     4:25.57 (34.29)
        4:59.95 (34.38)     5:33.52 (33.57)                                        
  6 Leal, Nancy               15 RedTails-MR          5:36.72    5:34.18        
                  30.32     1:03.91 (33.59)     1:37.94 (34.03)     2:11.55 (33.61)
        2:45.92 (34.37)     3:20.63 (34.71)     3:54.35 (33.72)     4:29.13 (34.78)
        5:03.98 (34.85)     5:34.18 (30.20)                                        
  7 Fan, Catherine            15 Twisters-MR          5:27.33    5:35.16        
                  29.38     1:02.02 (32.64)     1:36.16 (34.14)     2:10.46 (34.30)
        2:45.19 (34.73)     3:20.88 (35.69)     3:56.22 (35.34)     4:30.94 (34.72)
        5:04.43 (33.49)     5:35.16 (30.73)                                        
  8 Burns, Emily F            18 QNS-MR               5:32.03    5:37.14        
                  31.14     1:04.66 (33.52)     1:38.86 (34.20)     2:12.76 (33.90)
        2:46.67 (33.91)     3:21.01 (34.34)     3:54.97 (33.96)     4:29.48 (34.51)
        5:04.24 (34.76)     5:37.14 (32.90)                                        
  9 Zhang, Crystal            17 Twisters-MR          5:13.80    5:37.82        
                  29.99     1:02.58 (32.59)     1:36.41 (33.83)     2:10.47 (34.06)
        2:44.66 (34.19)     3:19.03 (34.37)     3:53.09 (34.06)     4:28.07 (34.98)
        5:02.85 (34.78)     5:37.82 (34.97)                                        
 10 Youssef, Lara S           15 Twisters-MR          5:32.76    5:38.29        
                  29.57     1:02.03 (32.46)     1:35.08 (33.05)     2:08.02 (32.94)
        2:42.56 (34.54)     3:17.39 (34.83)     3:53.11 (35.72)     4:29.63 (36.52)
        5:04.88 (35.25)     5:38.29 (33.41)                                        
 11 Conlan, Olivia            15 QNS-MR               5:42.91    5:45.79        
                  31.95     1:06.56 (34.61)     1:41.97 (35.41)     2:17.47 (35.50)
        2:52.97 (35.50)     3:28.07 (35.10)     4:03.71 (35.64)     4:38.38 (34.67)
        5:13.19 (34.81)     5:45.79 (32.60)                                        
 12 Duggan, Sarah             17 CFJV-MR              5:41.59    5:46.53        
                  30.56     1:04.59 (34.03)     1:40.06 (35.47)     2:15.93 (35.87)
        2:51.61 (35.68)     3:27.29 (35.68)     4:03.20 (35.91)     4:39.01 (35.81)
        5:13.79 (34.78)     5:46.53 (32.74)                                        
 13 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     17 Twisters-MR          5:27.16    5:51.15        
                  30.76     1:04.29 (33.53)     1:39.37 (35.08)     2:15.46 (36.09)
        2:52.20 (36.74)     3:28.22 (36.02)     4:04.54 (36.32)     4:40.68 (36.14)
        5:16.70 (36.02)     5:51.15 (34.45)                                        
 14 Gregoire, Chloe L         16 Twisters-MR          6:18.49    5:52.81        
                  32.21     1:07.20 (34.99)     1:43.55 (36.35)     2:20.52 (36.97)
        2:56.57 (36.05)     3:32.19 (35.62)     4:07.80 (35.61)     4:43.37 (35.57)
        5:19.10 (35.73)     5:52.81 (33.71)                                        
 15 Moeslinger, Natasha V     15 QNS-MR               5:54.83    5:54.02        
                  30.88     1:04.90 (34.02)     1:39.69 (34.79)     2:15.11 (35.42)
        2:50.99 (35.88)     3:27.33 (36.34)     4:04.61 (37.28)     4:41.70 (37.09)
        5:18.48 (36.78)     5:54.02 (35.54)                                        
 16 WU, Julian                11 Twisters-MR          5:51.71    5:57.82        
                  32.06     1:08.77 (36.71)     1:45.74 (36.97)     2:22.56 (36.82)
        2:58.56 (36.00)     3:35.19 (36.63)     4:11.46 (36.27)     4:47.39 (35.93)
        5:23.14 (35.75)     5:57.82 (34.68)                                        
 17 Dobkin, Gaby F            15 WEST-MR              5:48.75    5:59.07        
                  30.15     1:04.59 (34.44)     1:40.58 (35.99)     2:16.83 (36.25)
        2:53.52 (36.69)     3:30.82 (37.30)     4:07.94 (37.12)     4:45.33 (37.39)
        5:22.89 (37.56)     5:59.07 (36.18)                                        
 18 Mottura, Sofia L          15 WEST-MR              5:55.84    6:00.97        
                  32.27     1:07.57 (35.30)     1:44.06 (36.49)     2:20.75 (36.69)
        2:57.33 (36.58)     3:34.33 (37.00)     4:11.22 (36.89)     4:48.27 (37.05)
        5:25.01 (36.74)     6:00.97 (35.96)                                        
 19 Wang, Abigail J           15 WEST-MR              6:16.47    6:01.39        
                  31.01     1:06.16 (35.15)     1:42.46 (36.30)     2:19.23 (36.77)
        2:55.79 (36.56)     3:32.52 (36.73)     4:09.43 (36.91)     4:47.15 (37.72)
        5:24.70 (37.55)     6:01.39 (36.69)                                        
 20 Weller, Clara O           15 WEST-MR              6:26.27    6:04.56        
                  31.39     1:06.85 (35.46)     1:44.07 (37.22)     2:21.56 (37.49)
        2:58.52 (36.96)     3:36.03 (37.51)     4:13.35 (37.32)     4:50.89 (37.54)
        5:28.05 (37.16)     6:04.56 (36.51)                                        
 21 Liew, Briana J            15 QNS-MR               6:12.20    6:06.24        
                  31.24     1:06.52 (35.28)     1:43.18 (36.66)     2:20.73 (37.55)
        2:58.93 (38.20)     3:36.48 (37.55)     4:14.54 (38.06)     4:52.56 (38.02)
        5:30.78 (38.22)     6:06.24 (35.46)                                        
 22 Lim, Jessica G            15 Twisters-MR          6:06.90    6:09.70        
                  31.49     1:06.13 (34.64)     1:42.76 (36.63)     2:19.94 (37.18)
        2:57.58 (37.64)     3:35.51 (37.93)     4:14.56 (39.05)     4:53.92 (39.36)
        5:33.03 (39.11)     6:09.70 (36.67)                                        
 23 Frenkel, Lea              16 CFJV-MR              6:05.78    6:14.68        
                  31.68     1:08.18 (36.50)     1:46.64 (38.46)     2:25.44 (38.80)
        3:04.34 (38.90)     3:43.07 (38.73)     4:22.17 (39.10)     5:00.71 (38.54)
        5:38.80 (38.09)     6:14.68 (35.88)                                        
 24 Prybylski, Anna           15 CFJV-MR              5:51.25    6:19.35        
                  31.92     1:08.79 (36.87)     1:47.02 (38.23)     2:26.11 (39.09)
        3:05.35 (39.24)     3:44.51 (39.16)     4:23.78 (39.27)     5:03.16 (39.38)
        5:42.31 (39.15)     6:19.35 (37.04)                                        
 25 Lau, Anabelle             15 QNS-MR               7:22.61    6:25.66        
                  30.94     1:06.40 (35.46)     1:44.76 (38.36)     2:24.45 (39.69)
        3:04.46 (40.01)     3:44.42 (39.96)     4:24.61 (40.19)     5:05.52 (40.91)
        5:45.69 (40.17)     6:25.66 (39.97)                                        
 26 Rodriguez, Andrea I       15 RedTails-MR          7:00.09    6:26.26        
                  32.53     1:08.40 (35.87)     1:45.86 (37.46)     2:25.25 (39.39)
        3:05.11 (39.86)     3:45.34 (40.23)     4:25.67 (40.33)     5:07.20 (41.53)
        5:48.04 (40.84)     6:26.26 (38.22)                                        
 27 Ray, Nidhi                10 WEST-MR                   NT    7:23.82        
                  37.81     1:22.30 (44.49)     2:07.19 (44.89)     2:53.18 (45.99)
        3:39.37 (46.19)     4:26.47 (47.10)     5:11.83 (45.36)     5:58.07 (46.24)
      7:23.82 (1:25.75)                                                            
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:11.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Emily M        15 Twisters-MR          2:05.83    2:07.79 METS   
                  30.39     1:02.73 (32.34)     1:35.36 (32.63)     2:07.79 (32.43)
  2 Gjertsen, Emily A         15 WEST-MR              2:10.10    2:10.67 METS   
                  32.20     1:05.24 (33.04)     1:38.70 (33.46)     2:10.67 (31.97)
  3 Liew, Briana J            15 QNS-MR               2:14.17    2:12.35        
                  31.72     1:05.00 (33.28)     1:38.45 (33.45)     2:12.35 (33.90)
  4 Fan, Catherine            15 Twisters-MR          2:06.84    2:13.11        
                  30.54     1:04.46 (33.92)     1:38.81 (34.35)     2:13.11 (34.30)
  5 Tsai, Sarah Y             13 WEST-MR              2:11.28    2:13.96        
                  32.58     1:06.43 (33.85)     1:40.89 (34.46)     2:13.96 (33.07)
  6 Youssef, Lara S           15 Twisters-MR          2:14.20    2:16.76        
                  32.30     1:06.49 (34.19)     1:41.73 (35.24)     2:16.76 (35.03)
  7 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     17 Twisters-MR          2:10.91    2:16.96        
                  30.95     1:04.99 (34.04)     1:40.77 (35.78)     2:16.96 (36.19)
  8 Reyna, Alexa              12 WEST-MR              2:14.84    2:20.04        
                  33.11     1:08.63 (35.52)     1:44.38 (35.75)     2:20.04 (35.66)
  9 Egan, Orla M              15 Twisters-MR          2:11.69    2:20.90        
                  33.86     1:09.28 (35.42)     1:45.34 (36.06)     2:20.90 (35.56)
 10 Wang, Cindy Y             12 WEST-MR                   NT    2:23.29        
                  34.33     1:10.62 (36.29)     1:47.32 (36.70)     2:23.29 (35.97)
 11 Reyna, Margaux            17 WEST-MR              2:33.08    2:24.76        
                  34.21     1:10.43 (36.22)     1:47.90 (37.47)     2:24.76 (36.86)
 12 Zhang, Crystal            17 Twisters-MR          2:10.75    2:25.06        
                  33.05     1:09.23 (36.18)     1:47.01 (37.78)     2:25.06 (38.05)
 13 Duggan, Sarah             17 CFJV-MR              2:20.71    2:25.18        
                  34.05     1:10.79 (36.74)     1:48.28 (37.49)     2:25.18 (36.90)
 14 Moeslinger, Natasha V     15 QNS-MR               2:22.07    2:25.78        
                  33.74     1:11.07 (37.33)     1:48.98 (37.91)     2:25.78 (36.80)
 15 Byrne, Kelly P            12 WEST-MR              2:27.95    2:26.30        
                  35.32     1:12.82 (37.50)     1:50.62 (37.80)     2:26.30 (35.68)
 16 Lau, Anabelle             15 QNS-MR               2:24.64    2:26.50        
                  34.79     1:11.58 (36.79)     1:49.01 (37.43)     2:26.50 (37.49)
 17 Prybylski, Anna           15 CFJV-MR              2:22.79    2:27.27        
                  34.42     1:11.84 (37.42)     1:50.51 (38.67)     2:27.27 (36.76)
 18 Weinstein, Claire J       10 WEST-MR              2:17.62    2:27.33        
                  35.28     1:12.47 (37.19)     1:50.51 (38.04)     2:27.33 (36.82)
 19 Frenkel, Lea              16 CFJV-MR              2:19.62    2:27.40        
                  33.93     1:11.42 (37.49)     1:50.09 (38.67)     2:27.40 (37.31)
 20 WU, Julian                11 Twisters-MR          2:34.50    2:28.42        
                  34.53     1:11.87 (37.34)     1:50.63 (38.76)     2:28.42 (37.79)
 21 Bazinet, Julia M          12 WEST-MR              2:22.91    2:30.27        
                  35.88     1:14.55 (38.67)     1:53.19 (38.64)     2:30.27 (37.08)
 22 Weller, Clara O           15 WEST-MR              2:44.00    2:30.52        
                  35.01     1:13.02 (38.01)     1:52.12 (39.10)     2:30.52 (38.40)
 23 Mottura, Sofia L          15 WEST-MR              2:26.11    2:30.68        
                  35.63     1:12.85 (37.22)     1:51.77 (38.92)     2:30.68 (38.91)
 24 Vega, Isabella M          11 WEST-MR              2:35.55    2:34.42        
                  35.09     1:13.64 (38.55)     1:54.63 (40.99)     2:34.42 (39.79)
 25 Jeong, Bina               12 QNS-MR               2:42.87    2:38.04        
                  36.68   2:38.04 (2:01.36)                                        
 26 Chea, Rory                15 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:48.50    2:39.23        
                  37.07     1:17.32 (40.25)     1:58.70 (41.38)     2:39.23 (40.53)
 27 Garcia, Fritzi            16 CAS-MR               2:34.47    2:44.90        
                  38.98     1:21.07 (42.09)     2:04.24 (43.17)     2:44.90 (40.66)
 28 Lu, Kaitlyn S             16 UN-ST-MR                  NT    2:52.59        
                  39.59     1:23.38 (43.79)     2:09.11 (45.73)     2:52.59 (43.48)
 29 Neria, Alana              15 UN-ST-MR                  NT    2:57.28        
                  41.01     1:26.42 (45.41)     2:12.58 (46.16)     2:57.28 (44.70)
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hu, Ashley S              15 WEST-MR              2:16.56    2:25.91 METS   
                  33.04     1:09.99 (36.95)     1:47.32 (37.33)     2:25.91 (38.59)
  2 Gjertsen, Emily A         15 WEST-MR              2:36.96    2:26.94 METS   
                  34.40     1:11.85 (37.45)     1:49.93 (38.08)     2:26.94 (37.01)
  3 Liew, Briana J            15 QNS-MR               2:29.94    2:31.50 METS   
                  35.10     1:15.10 (40.00)     1:53.56 (38.46)     2:31.50 (37.94)
  4 Rodriguez, Emily M        15 Twisters-MR          2:28.64    2:31.66 METS   
                  34.32     1:14.04 (39.72)     1:53.64 (39.60)     2:31.66 (38.02)
  5 Fan, Catherine            15 Twisters-MR          2:29.23    2:35.78        
                  35.82     1:15.33 (39.51)     1:55.71 (40.38)     2:35.78 (40.07)
  6 Wang, Cindy Y             12 WEST-MR              2:37.84    2:36.01        
                  35.52     1:14.94 (39.42)     1:56.04 (41.10)     2:36.01 (39.97)
  7 Reyna, Alexa              12 WEST-MR              2:43.53    2:37.85        
                  35.49     1:15.35 (39.86)     1:56.48 (41.13)     2:37.85 (41.37)
  8 Egan, Orla M              15 Twisters-MR          2:33.46    2:38.62        
                  36.46     1:16.95 (40.49)     1:57.82 (40.87)     2:38.62 (40.80)
  9 Casellas, Krystin R       11 WEST-MR              2:45.66    2:40.61        
                  35.22     1:15.88 (40.66)     1:58.55 (42.67)     2:40.61 (42.06)
 10 Moeslinger, Natasha V     15 QNS-MR               2:38.25    2:40.63        
                  36.52     1:17.54 (41.02)     1:58.95 (41.41)     2:40.63 (41.68)
 11 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     17 Twisters-MR          2:34.12    2:42.52        
                  37.19     1:18.16 (40.97)     2:00.42 (42.26)     2:42.52 (42.10)
 12 Duggan, Sarah             17 CFJV-MR              2:37.19    2:43.11        
                  36.52     1:18.30 (41.78)     2:00.75 (42.45)     2:43.11 (42.36)
 13 Byrne, Kelly P            12 WEST-MR              2:40.16    2:43.35        
                  37.20     1:19.13 (41.93)     2:02.08 (42.95)     2:43.35 (41.27)
 14 Vega, Isabella M          11 WEST-MR              2:42.82    2:45.27        
                  38.14     1:19.33 (41.19)     2:03.33 (44.00)     2:45.27 (41.94)
 15 Weller, Clara O           15 WEST-MR              2:48.59    2:46.93        
                  39.04     1:21.56 (42.52)     2:04.53 (42.97)     2:46.93 (42.40)
 16 Tsai, Sarah Y             13 WEST-MR              2:44.75    2:47.22        
                  38.82     1:22.00 (43.18)     2:05.50 (43.50)     2:47.22 (41.72)
 17 Weinstein, Claire J       10 WEST-MR                   NT    2:47.52        
                  37.84     1:20.99 (43.15)     2:04.74 (43.75)     2:47.52 (42.78)
 18 Zhang, Crystal            17 Twisters-MR          2:34.83    2:48.59        
                  38.61     1:21.26 (42.65)     2:04.84 (43.58)     2:48.59 (43.75)
 19 Lim, Jessica G            15 Twisters-MR          2:43.01    2:49.53        
                  36.50     1:17.95 (41.45)     2:02.85 (44.90)     2:49.53 (46.68)
 20 Burns, Emily F            18 QNS-MR               2:53.84    2:49.73        
                  38.32     1:21.61 (43.29)     2:05.50 (43.89)     2:49.73 (44.23)
 21 Frenkel, Lea              16 CFJV-MR              2:39.42    2:50.89        
                  38.10     1:21.40 (43.30)     2:06.32 (44.92)     2:50.89 (44.57)
 22 Lau, Anabelle             15 QNS-MR               2:53.73    2:51.05        
                  39.83     1:22.06 (42.23)     2:06.45 (44.39)     2:51.05 (44.60)
 23 Youssef, Lara S           15 Twisters-MR          2:46.67    2:52.58        
                  39.42     1:23.31 (43.89)     2:08.25 (44.94)     2:52.58 (44.33)
 24 Mottura, Sofia L          15 WEST-MR              2:48.41    2:52.65        
                  38.72     1:22.55 (43.83)     2:08.03 (45.48)     2:52.65 (44.62)
 25 Reyna, Margaux            17 WEST-MR              2:53.07    2:54.05        
                  38.30     1:22.88 (44.58)     2:09.08 (46.20)     2:54.05 (44.97)
 26 Jeong, Bina               12 QNS-MR                    NT    2:59.49        
                  40.35     1:25.37 (45.02)     2:12.26 (46.89)     2:59.49 (47.23)
 27 Lu, Kaitlyn S             16 UN-ST-MR                  NT    3:01.28        
                  40.24     1:25.59 (45.35)     2:14.00 (48.41)     3:01.28 (47.28)
 28 Prybylski, Anna           15 CFJV-MR              2:53.69    3:04.83        
                  40.79     1:28.11 (47.32)     2:16.45 (48.34)     3:04.83 (48.38)
 29 Dominguez, Nailea         15 CAS-MR               3:14.14    3:04.92        
                  41.44     1:29.60 (48.16)     2:17.26 (47.66)     3:04.92 (47.66)
 30 Martinez, Xitlali E       15 CAS-MR               3:02.41    3:07.98        
                  42.12     1:30.08 (47.96)     2:18.46 (48.38)     3:07.98 (49.52)
 31 Neria, Alana              15 UN-ST-MR                  NT    3:16.03        
                  43.01     1:33.08 (50.07)     2:24.31 (51.23)     3:16.03 (51.72)
 32 Wong, Jessica             15 QNS-MR                    NT    3:32.29        
                  44.98     1:37.15 (52.17)     2:34.46 (57.31)     3:32.29 (57.83)
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Emily M        15 Twisters-MR          2:12.35    2:12.14 METS   
                  29.90     1:02.82 (32.92)     1:38.13 (35.31)     2:12.14 (34.01)
  2 Youssef, Lara S           15 Twisters-MR          2:08.88    2:13.98 METS   
                  29.63     1:03.10 (33.47)     1:38.31 (35.21)     2:13.98 (35.67)
  3 Gjertsen, Emily A         15 WEST-MR              2:19.60    2:17.13        
                  31.13     1:05.60 (34.47)     1:41.22 (35.62)     2:17.13 (35.91)
  4 Zhang, Crystal            17 Twisters-MR          2:07.48    2:20.27        
                  30.72     1:05.75 (35.03)     1:42.73 (36.98)     2:20.27 (37.54)
  5 Fan, Catherine            15 Twisters-MR          2:16.06    2:21.63        
                  31.94     1:07.73 (35.79)     1:44.55 (36.82)     2:21.63 (37.08)
  6 Reyna, Alexa              12 WEST-MR              2:30.12    2:22.07        
                  33.04     1:09.96 (36.92)     1:46.68 (36.72)     2:22.07 (35.39)
  7 Liew, Briana J            15 QNS-MR               2:22.35    2:22.78        
                  31.43     1:08.03 (36.60)     1:45.67 (37.64)     2:22.78 (37.11)
  8 Conlan, Olivia            15 QNS-MR               2:20.51    2:24.64        
                  31.73     1:08.24 (36.51)     1:46.64 (38.40)     2:24.64 (38.00)
  9 Reyna, Margaux            17 WEST-MR              2:34.15    2:26.11        
                  32.28     1:09.36 (37.08)     1:48.03 (38.67)     2:26.11 (38.08)
 10 Dobkin, Gaby F            15 WEST-MR              2:23.60    2:28.01        
                  32.00     1:09.38 (37.38)     1:49.02 (39.64)     2:28.01 (38.99)
 11 Egan, Orla M              15 Twisters-MR          2:29.32    2:28.14        
                  32.50     1:09.65 (37.15)     1:48.81 (39.16)     2:28.14 (39.33)
 12 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     17 Twisters-MR          2:16.47    2:31.00        
                  32.17     1:09.40 (37.23)     1:50.18 (40.78)     2:31.00 (40.82)
 13 Moeslinger, Natasha V     15 QNS-MR               2:25.77    2:31.37        
                  32.51     1:10.61 (38.10)     1:50.48 (39.87)     2:31.37 (40.89)
 14 Gregoire, Chloe L         16 Twisters-MR          2:38.69    2:31.38        
                  33.25     1:11.88 (38.63)     1:51.12 (39.24)     2:31.38 (40.26)
 15 WU, Julian                11 Twisters-MR          2:21.09    2:32.12        
                  32.23     1:09.98 (37.75)     1:50.68 (40.70)     2:32.12 (41.44)
 16 Duggan, Sarah             17 CFJV-MR              2:31.09    2:34.83        
                  34.09     1:13.93 (39.84)     1:54.70 (40.77)     2:34.83 (40.13)
 17 Vega, Isabella M          11 WEST-MR              2:45.72    2:36.12        
                  31.55     1:12.64 (41.09)     1:55.35 (42.71)     2:36.12 (40.77)
 18 Weller, Clara O           15 WEST-MR              2:48.80    2:41.52        
                  33.67     1:14.26 (40.59)     1:58.15 (43.89)     2:41.52 (43.37)
 19 Sheridan, Rory N          12 Unattached-MR        2:41.02    2:42.50        
                  34.34     1:15.66 (41.32)     1:59.39 (43.73)     2:42.50 (43.11)
 20 Prybylski, Anna           15 CFJV-MR              2:34.16    2:46.75        
                  34.15     1:15.96 (41.81)     2:02.59 (46.63)     2:46.75 (44.16)
 21 Frenkel, Lea              16 CFJV-MR              2:44.32    2:48.94        
                  35.67     1:18.51 (42.84)     2:04.51 (46.00)     2:48.94 (44.43)
 22 Portoviejo, Neyda X       15 RedTails-MR          3:26.11    3:39.06        
                  43.25     1:40.38 (57.13)     2:39.61 (59.23)     3:39.06 (59.45)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:12.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Emily M        15 Twisters-MR          2:08.43    2:12.03 METS   
                  29.10     1:01.33 (32.23)     1:41.81 (40.48)     2:12.03 (30.22)
  2 Gjertsen, Emily A         15 WEST-MR              2:12.67    2:13.64        
                  30.06     1:04.46 (34.40)     1:43.94 (39.48)     2:13.64 (29.70)
  3 Liew, Briana J            15 QNS-MR               2:14.04    2:15.91        
                  29.72     1:04.40 (34.68)     1:43.53 (39.13)     2:15.91 (32.38)
  4 Egan, Orla M              15 Twisters-MR          2:13.47    2:16.42        
                  32.07     1:07.43 (35.36)     1:46.00 (38.57)     2:16.42 (30.42)
  5 Reyna, Alexa              12 WEST-MR              2:15.97    2:16.60        
                  31.86     1:06.10 (34.24)     1:45.39 (39.29)     2:16.60 (31.21)
  6 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     17 Twisters-MR          2:11.41    2:17.33        
                  29.46     1:04.03 (34.57)     1:45.53 (41.50)     2:17.33 (31.80)
  7 Fan, Catherine            15 Twisters-MR          2:10.98    2:17.90        
                  29.91     1:04.83 (34.92)     1:46.30 (41.47)     2:17.90 (31.60)
  8 Youssef, Lara S           15 Twisters-MR          2:14.99    2:18.56        
                  27.96     1:02.67 (34.71)     1:45.84 (43.17)     2:18.56 (32.72)
  9 Zhang, Crystal            17 Twisters-MR          2:10.79    2:21.17        
                  29.26     1:05.85 (36.59)     1:48.32 (42.47)     2:21.17 (32.85)
 10 Burns, Emily F            18 QNS-MR               2:18.01    2:22.72        
                  31.20     1:07.01 (35.81)     1:49.99 (42.98)     2:22.72 (32.73)
 11 Dobkin, Gaby F            15 WEST-MR              2:17.72    2:23.65        
                  30.35     1:06.62 (36.27)     1:50.19 (43.57)     2:23.65 (33.46)
 12 Duggan, Sarah             17 CFJV-MR              2:18.57    2:24.11        
                  30.67     1:08.80 (38.13)     1:51.53 (42.73)     2:24.11 (32.58)
 13 Moeslinger, Natasha V     15 QNS-MR               2:19.77    2:24.35        
                  30.06     1:07.53 (37.47)     1:51.19 (43.66)     2:24.35 (33.16)
 14 Montgomery, Bridget M     16 QNS-MR               2:19.78    2:25.40        
                  31.16     1:07.59 (36.43)     1:52.74 (45.15)     2:25.40 (32.66)
 15 Lau, Anabelle             15 QNS-MR               2:28.53    2:29.13        
                  32.95     1:10.52 (37.57)     1:54.04 (43.52)     2:29.13 (35.09)
 16 Reyna, Margaux            17 WEST-MR              2:31.98    2:29.20        
                  30.39     1:09.59 (39.20)     1:55.13 (45.54)     2:29.20 (34.07)
 17 Weller, Clara O           15 WEST-MR              2:28.54    2:29.91        
                  31.93     1:10.53 (38.60)     1:54.71 (44.18)     2:29.91 (35.20)
 18 Leal, Nancy               15 RedTails-MR          2:31.13    2:30.81        
                  31.67     1:12.27 (40.60)     2:00.05 (47.78)     2:30.81 (30.76)
 19 Mottura, Sofia L          15 WEST-MR              2:29.31    2:30.92        
                  33.55     1:11.65 (38.10)     1:55.05 (43.40)     2:30.92 (35.87)
 20 Wang, Abigail J           15 WEST-MR              2:35.09    2:31.08        
                  31.50     1:10.18 (38.68)     1:56.78 (46.60)     2:31.08 (34.30)
 21 Frenkel, Lea              16 CFJV-MR              2:24.51    2:32.18        
                  34.83     1:11.99 (37.16)     1:56.42 (44.43)     2:32.18 (35.76)
 22 WU, Julian                11 Twisters-MR          2:28.54    2:34.50        
                1:12.43                             1:59.98 ( )     2:34.50 (34.52)
 23 Prybylski, Anna           15 CFJV-MR              2:26.85    2:36.90        
                  32.73     1:11.30 (38.57)     2:00.82 (49.52)     2:36.90 (36.08)
 24 Ray, Naina                12 WEST-MR              2:39.38    2:40.15        
                  31.37     1:11.48 (40.11)     2:02.23 (50.75)     2:40.15 (37.92)
 25 Martinez, Xitlali E       15 CAS-MR               2:46.93    2:47.56        
                  34.88     1:19.37 (44.49)     2:09.17 (49.80)     2:47.56 (38.39)
 26 Garcia, Fritzi            16 CAS-MR               2:41.52    2:50.96        
 27 Rodriguez, Andrea I       15 RedTails-MR          3:00.09    2:54.98        
                  38.05     1:22.59 (44.54)     2:16.65 (54.06)     2:54.98 (38.33)
 28 Portoviejo, Nicole N      15 RedTails-MR          2:59.40    2:56.74        
                  38.60     1:23.80 (45.20)     2:14.80 (51.00)     2:56.74 (41.94)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:47.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gjertsen, Emily A         15 WEST-MR              4:32.37    4:33.93 METS   
                  30.50     1:03.92 (33.42)     1:39.15 (35.23)     2:14.27 (35.12)
        2:52.66 (38.39)     3:32.62 (39.96)     4:03.81 (31.19)     4:33.93 (30.12)
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M        15 Twisters-MR          4:35.71    4:42.14 METS   
                  30.21     1:05.58 (35.37)     1:40.92 (35.34)     2:15.62 (34.70)
        2:57.10 (41.48)     3:39.39 (42.29)     4:10.25 (30.86)     4:42.14 (31.89)
  3 Egan, Orla M              15 Twisters-MR          4:39.48    4:42.97 METS   
                  32.58     1:09.46 (36.88)     1:46.10 (36.64)     2:21.78 (35.68)
        3:01.41 (39.63)     3:41.38 (39.97)     4:12.73 (31.35)     4:42.97 (30.24)
  4 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     17 Twisters-MR          4:42.70    4:46.80 METS   
                  29.90     1:04.41 (34.51)     1:41.00 (36.59)     2:17.60 (36.60)
        2:59.15 (41.55)     3:41.25 (42.10)     4:14.09 (32.84)     4:46.80 (32.71)
  5 Reyna, Alexa              12 WEST-MR              4:53.21    4:47.97        
                  33.36     1:10.06 (36.70)     1:45.80 (35.74)     2:21.47 (35.67)
        3:02.63 (41.16)     3:43.92 (41.29)     4:15.95 (32.03)     4:47.97 (32.02)
  6 Fan, Catherine            15 Twisters-MR          4:45.66    4:48.24        
                  31.44     1:06.79 (35.35)     1:42.64 (35.85)     2:19.22 (36.58)
        3:01.90 (42.68)     3:44.40 (42.50)     4:16.96 (32.56)     4:48.24 (31.28)
  7 Liew, Briana J            15 QNS-MR               4:59.68    4:54.53        
                  30.58     1:06.75 (36.17)     1:42.95 (36.20)     2:18.97 (36.02)
        2:59.95 (40.98)     3:42.02 (42.07)     4:17.68 (35.66)     4:54.53 (36.85)
  8 Burns, Emily F            18 QNS-MR               5:01.90    4:57.49        
                  32.26     1:08.85 (36.59)     1:46.60 (37.75)     2:24.03 (37.43)
        3:07.15 (43.12)     3:50.31 (43.16)     4:24.43 (34.12)     4:57.49 (33.06)
  9 Zhang, Crystal            17 Twisters-MR          4:41.16    4:58.30        
                  31.08     1:06.63 (35.55)     1:46.05 (39.42)     2:25.67 (39.62)
        3:08.78 (43.11)     3:51.91 (43.13)     4:25.37 (33.46)     4:58.30 (32.93)
 10 Weinstein, Claire J       10 WEST-MR              5:02.15    5:01.92        
                  33.25     1:12.21 (38.96)     1:50.74 (38.53)     2:29.08 (38.34)
        3:13.17 (44.09)     3:56.01 (42.84)     4:29.26 (33.25)     5:01.92 (32.66)
 11 Youssef, Lara S           15 Twisters-MR          4:50.61    5:03.84        
                  29.62     1:04.51 (34.89)     1:42.56 (38.05)     2:20.34 (37.78)
        3:06.41 (46.07)     3:53.64 (47.23)     4:29.52 (35.88)     5:03.84 (34.32)
 12 Moeslinger, Natasha V     15 QNS-MR               5:05.31    5:05.55        
                  31.88     1:07.63 (35.75)     1:47.94 (40.31)     2:27.59 (39.65)
        3:10.91 (43.32)     3:54.89 (43.98)     4:29.72 (34.83)     5:05.55 (35.83)
 13 Duggan, Sarah             17 CFJV-MR              4:55.82    5:06.56        
                  33.53     1:11.87 (38.34)     1:50.89 (39.02)     2:30.14 (39.25)
        3:12.79 (42.65)     3:56.22 (43.43)     4:32.27 (36.05)     5:06.56 (34.29)
 14 Tsai, Sarah Y             13 WEST-MR              4:54.52    5:07.94        
                  32.75     1:10.51 (37.76)     1:48.55 (38.04)     2:25.90 (37.35)
        3:11.40 (45.50)     3:57.99 (46.59)     4:33.11 (35.12)     5:07.94 (34.83)
 15 WU, Julian                11 Twisters-MR          5:13.72    5:14.95        
                  33.56     1:08.93 (35.37)     1:51.35 (42.42)     2:34.10 (42.75)
        3:18.96 (44.86)     4:05.98 (47.02)     4:41.27 (35.29)     5:14.95 (33.68)
 16 Bazinet, Julia M          12 WEST-MR                   NT    5:21.59        
                  33.82     1:14.04 (40.22)     1:55.80 (41.76)     2:35.66 (39.86)
        3:24.59 (48.93)     4:12.27 (47.68)     4:47.88 (35.61)     5:21.59 (33.71)
 17 Frenkel, Lea              16 CFJV-MR              5:13.81    5:22.32        
                  35.30     1:17.16 (41.86)     1:57.95 (40.79)     2:38.28 (40.33)
        3:22.78 (44.50)     4:07.88 (45.10)     4:45.60 (37.72)     5:22.32 (36.72)
 18 Chea, Rory                15 Parks Sailfish-MR    6:00.50    5:25.71        
                  32.80     1:14.20 (41.40)     1:58.19 (43.99)     2:39.55 (41.36)
        3:26.53 (46.98)     4:16.42 (49.89)     4:51.87 (35.45)     5:25.71 (33.84)
 19 Prybylski, Anna           15 CFJV-MR              5:15.38    5:37.66        
                  33.01     1:14.10 (41.09)     1:56.34 (42.24)     2:39.34 (43.00)
        3:29.17 (49.83)     4:20.54 (51.37)     4:58.83 (38.29)     5:37.66 (38.83)
 20 Dominguez, Nailea         15 CAS-MR               6:06.25    6:00.71        
                  38.27     1:22.85 (44.58)     2:08.58 (45.73)     2:55.94 (47.36)
        3:45.69 (49.75)     4:37.79 (52.10)     5:19.55 (41.76)     6:00.71 (41.16)
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:39.81    1:42.18        
     1) Egan, Orla M 15                 2) Rodriguez, Emily M 15          
     3) Fan, Catherine 15               4) Zhang, Crystal 17              
                  25.94       51.31 (25.37)     1:16.75 (25.44)     1:42.18 (25.43)
  2 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:44.98    1:44.09        
     1) Liew, Briana J 15               2) Lau, Anabelle 15               
     3) Moeslinger, Natasha V 15        4) Burns, Emily F 18              
                  25.13       51.86 (26.73)     1:17.64 (25.78)     1:44.09 (26.45)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    1:43.08    1:47.52        
     1) Youssef, Lara S 15              2) WU, Julian 11                  
     3) Kowalczyk, Julia 13             4) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 17       
                  26.37       53.39 (27.02)     1:21.43 (28.04)     1:47.52 (26.09)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:45.05    1:48.13        
     1) Gjertsen, Emily A 15            2) Mottura, Sofia L 15            
     3) Reyna, Margaux 17               4) Hu, Ashley S 15                
                  26.72       54.86 (28.14)     1:21.38 (26.52)     1:48.13 (26.75)
  5 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 1:46.81    1:50.76        
     1) Duggan, Sarah 17                2) Frenkel, Lea 16                
     3) Prybylski, Anna 15              4) Leonard, Delaney 13            
                  26.56       55.15 (28.59)     1:24.03 (28.88)     1:50.76 (26.73)
  6 Cas Stingrays-MR  'A'                             1:52.10    1:52.30        
     1) Quiller, Hailey M 13            2) Dominguez, Nailea 15           
     3) Garcia, Fritzi 16               4) Duggan, Isabella M 14          
                  27.52       56.08 (28.56)     1:26.72 (30.64)     1:52.30 (25.58)
 
Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:50.32    1:53.47        
     1) Rodriguez, Emily M 15           2) Fan, Catherine 15              
     3) Youssef, Lara S 15              4) Egan, Orla M 15                
                  28.68     1:00.98 (32.30)     1:27.89 (26.91)     1:53.47 (25.58)
  2 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:59.88    1:58.25        
     1) Lau, Anabelle 15                2) Liew, Briana J 15              
     3) Montgomery, Bridget M 16        4) Moeslinger, Natasha V 15       
                  30.98     1:03.17 (32.19)     1:32.31 (29.14)     1:58.25 (25.94)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    1:55.72    1:58.86        
     1) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 17        2) Lim, Jessica G 15              
     3) WU, Julian 11                   4) Zhang, Crystal 17              
                  29.77     1:03.94 (34.17)     1:33.33 (29.39)     1:58.86 (25.53)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:57.58    2:00.92        
     1) Dobkin, Gaby F 15               2) Gjertsen, Emily A 15           
     3) Reyna, Margaux 17               4) Mottura, Sofia L 15            
                  31.32     1:04.88 (33.56)     1:33.05 (28.17)     2:00.92 (27.87)
  5 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 1:58.86    2:04.63        
     1) Frenkel, Lea 16                 2) Duggan, Sarah 17               
     3) Prybylski, Anna 15              4) Leonard, Delaney 13            
                  32.21     1:07.36 (35.15)     1:39.35 (31.99)     2:04.63 (25.28)
  6 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:04.60    2:05.58        
     1) Wang, Abigail J 15              2) Casellas, Krystin R 11         
     3) Reyna, Alexa 12                 4) Gjertsen, Allison C 14         
                  34.48     1:08.53 (34.05)     1:37.84 (29.31)     2:05.58 (27.74)
  7 Cas Stingrays-MR  'A'                             2:08.87    2:10.94        
     1) Garcia, Fritzi 16               2) Martinez, Xitlali E 15         
     3) Quiller, Hailey M 13            4) Duggan, Isabella M 14          
                  35.16     1:14.40 (39.24)     1:44.53 (30.13)     2:10.94 (26.41)
  8 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:13.34    2:20.35        
     1) Portoviejo, Nicole N 15         2) Rodriguez, Andrea I 15         
     3) Leal, Nancy 15                  4) Portoviejo, Neyda X 15         
                  37.73     1:18.98 (41.25)     1:48.40 (29.42)     2:20.35 (31.95)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gjertsen, Owen G           8 WEST-MR                34.02      34.10        
  2 Anderson, Quinn J          8 WEST-MR                34.83      35.13        
  3 Hoffmann, Alex L           8 WEST-MR                35.33      36.88        
  4 Bowen, Julian P            8 Twisters-MR            36.49      37.42        
  5 Bouzarouata, Adam N        7 Twisters-MR            37.46      37.44        
  6 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      7 Twisters-MR            37.62      40.63        
  7 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   8 Twisters-MR            38.31      41.03        
  8 Neal, Delano K             7 Twisters-MR            40.54      42.41        
  9 Behrend, James C           8 WEST-MR                43.24      43.41        
 10 Pan, John                  7 QNS-MR                 41.06      43.99        
 11 Gyaltsen, Glory            8 QNS-MR                 42.58      44.46        
 12 Ratling, Phuntsok W        7 Twisters-MR            45.84      50.60        
 13 Ricciardi, Ryan            8 UN-ST-MR                  NT      51.13        
 14 Dao, Lucas                 8 Swim Tech-MR              NT      51.27        
 15 Li, Chris                  8 UN-ST-MR                  NT      51.87        
 16 Chen, Ethan                8 Swim Tech-MR              NT      56.09        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gjertsen, Owen G           8 WEST-MR              1:14.41    1:14.58        
                  36.69     1:14.58 (37.89)                                        
  2 Anderson, Quinn J          8 WEST-MR              1:22.89    1:18.79        
                  37.55     1:18.79 (41.24)                                        
  3 Hoffmann, Alex L           8 WEST-MR              1:21.16    1:19.12        
                  38.86     1:19.12 (40.26)                                        
  4 Bowen, Julian P            8 Twisters-MR          1:22.59    1:26.65        
  5 Bouzarouata, Adam N        7 Twisters-MR          1:32.37    1:28.04        
                  41.45     1:28.04 (46.59)                                        
  6 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   8 Twisters-MR          1:37.82    1:33.47        
                  41.65     1:33.47 (51.82)                                        
  7 Pan, John                  7 QNS-MR               1:34.14    1:34.33        
                  44.07     1:34.33 (50.26)                                        
  8 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      7 Twisters-MR          1:33.57    1:37.06        
                  42.26     1:37.06 (54.80)                                        
  9 Neal, Delano K             7 Twisters-MR          1:46.56    1:40.38        
                  44.80     1:40.38 (55.58)                                        
 10 Ratling, Phuntsok W        7 Twisters-MR          1:43.77    1:43.58        
                  48.82     1:43.58 (54.76)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gjertsen, Owen G           8 WEST-MR                37.68      38.90        
  2 Anderson, Quinn J          8 WEST-MR                43.72      41.61        
  3 Hoffmann, Alex L           8 WEST-MR                42.02      41.95        
  4 Bouzarouata, Adam N        7 Twisters-MR            44.59      42.30        
  5 Bowen, Julian P            8 Twisters-MR            45.60      45.42        
  6 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   8 Twisters-MR            47.34      47.15        
  7 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      7 Twisters-MR            46.28      48.74        
  8 Behrend, James C           8 WEST-MR                49.41      49.42        
  9 Pan, John                  7 QNS-MR                 49.09      50.59        
 10 Neal, Delano K             7 Twisters-MR            48.58      51.57        
 11 Ricciardi, Ryan            8 UN-ST-MR                  NT      55.85        
 12 Dao, Lucas                 8 Swim Tech-MR              NT      56.09        
 13 Gyaltsen, Glory            8 QNS-MR                 51.92      58.29        
 14 Chen, Ethan                8 Swim Tech-MR              NT    1:01.76        
 -- Ratling, Phuntsok W        7 Twisters-MR            55.78         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Li, Chris                  8 UN-ST-MR                  NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gjertsen, Owen G           8 WEST-MR                42.28      43.56        
  2 Anderson, Quinn J          8 WEST-MR                45.89      47.44        
  3 Bouzarouata, Adam N        7 Twisters-MR            58.54      51.27        
  4 Hoffmann, Alex L           8 WEST-MR                50.76      51.90        
  5 Pan, John                  7 QNS-MR                    NT      55.85        
  6 Bowen, Julian P            8 Twisters-MR            55.69      58.29        
  7 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      7 Twisters-MR          1:01.00      59.44        
  8 Behrend, James C           8 WEST-MR                   NT      59.59        
  9 Ratling, Phuntsok W        7 Twisters-MR            58.53      59.88        
 10 Neal, Delano K             7 Twisters-MR          1:10.19    1:00.17        
 -- Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   8 Twisters-MR          1:03.20         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gjertsen, Owen G           8 WEST-MR                39.82      39.17        
  2 Hoffmann, Alex L           8 WEST-MR                43.07      42.84        
  3 Anderson, Quinn J          8 WEST-MR                   NT      43.83        
  4 Bouzarouata, Adam N        7 Twisters-MR            57.99      45.76        
  5 Bowen, Julian P            8 Twisters-MR            49.29      49.37        
  6 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      7 Twisters-MR          1:15.26      53.26        
  7 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   8 Twisters-MR          1:03.87      55.05        
  8 Ratling, Phuntsok W        7 Twisters-MR            54.14    1:10.69        
 -- Pan, John                  7 QNS-MR                 51.81         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gjertsen, Owen G           8 WEST-MR              1:24.05    1:22.98        
                  39.24     1:22.98 (43.74)                                        
  2 Anderson, Quinn J          8 WEST-MR              1:31.38    1:32.71        
                  44.01     1:32.71 (48.70)                                        
  3 Hoffmann, Alex L           8 WEST-MR              1:32.54    1:33.20        
                  43.49     1:33.20 (49.71)                                        
  4 Bouzarouata, Adam N        7 Twisters-MR          1:44.53    1:34.59        
                  43.95     1:34.59 (50.64)                                        
  5 Bowen, Julian P            8 Twisters-MR          1:46.07    1:37.64        
                  46.50     1:37.64 (51.14)                                        
  6 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   8 Twisters-MR          1:56.10    1:45.69        
                2:30.45         1:45.69 ( )                                        
  7 Pan, John                  7 QNS-MR               1:45.87    1:49.36        
                  50.28     1:49.36 (59.08)                                        
  8 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      7 Twisters-MR          1:45.21    1:51.97        
                  53.21     1:51.97 (58.76)                                        
  9 Neal, Delano K             7 Twisters-MR          1:50.05    1:55.06        
                  56.57     1:55.06 (58.49)                                        
 10 Ratling, Phuntsok W        7 Twisters-MR          1:51.79    1:57.23        
                1:58.61         1:57.23 ( )                                        
 11 Gyaltsen, Glory            8 QNS-MR               2:02.08    1:59.54        
                  55.13   1:59.54 (1:04.41)                                        
 -- Li, Chris                  8 UN-ST-MR                  NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
 -- Ricciardi, Ryan            8 UN-ST-MR                  NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  57.61                                                            
 -- Chen, Ethan                8 Swim Tech-MR              NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:04.01                                                            
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:29.01    2:26.56        
     1) Hoffmann, Alex L 8              2) Anderson, Quinn J 8            
     3) Behrend, James C 8              4) Gjertsen, Owen G 8             
                  37.43     1:13.55 (36.12)     1:54.16 (40.61)     2:26.56 (32.40)
  2 Swim Tech-MR  'A'                                      NT    2:33.29        
                  54.69     1:42.03 (47.34)     2:33.05 (51.02)      2:33.29 (0.24)
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:35.49         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexander 8    2) O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M 7        
     3) Bowen, Julian P 8               4) Bouzarouata, Adam N 7          
                  39.77     1:19.07 (39.30)     1:53.82 (34.75)                    
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:52.48    2:49.31        
     1) Behrend, James C 8              2) Gjertsen, Owen G 8             
     3) Hoffmann, Alex L 8              4) Anderson, Quinn J 8            
                  49.57     1:35.94 (46.37)     2:14.64 (38.70)     2:49.31 (34.67)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:12.33    3:01.91        
     1) Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexander 8    2) Bouzarouata, Adam N 7          
     3) Bowen, Julian P 8               4) O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M 7        
                  46.78     1:41.18 (54.40)     2:26.02 (44.84)     3:01.91 (35.89)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.90      27.51        
  2 Washington, Morgon        10 CAS-MR                 27.87      27.83        
  3 Lee, Kieran T              9 WEST-MR                29.86      29.65        
  4 Peng, Thomas F            10 WEST-MR                30.46      29.84        
  5 Brown, Lucas K            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.21      30.14        
  6 Corcuera, Christian L      9 Twisters-MR            32.79      31.12        
  7 Ladyzhensky, Michael      10 WEST-MR                32.08      31.29        
  8 Ratling, Kunga Y           9 Twisters-MR            31.35      31.67        
  9 Park, Aaron T             10 CAS-MR                 31.49      32.40        
 10 Kuo, Derrick              10 WEST-MR                32.32      32.51        
 11 Lian, Derek               10 Parks Sailfish-MR      33.63      32.96        
 12 Shao, Julien H            10 QNS-MR                 35.11      33.65        
 13 Langerfeld, Bobby         10 WEST-MR                33.05      33.67        
 14 Chen, Justin               9 Parks Sailfish-MR      36.29      36.29        
 15 Sungrab, Henry T           9 Twisters-MR            35.04      36.33        
 16 Huang, Gary               10 UN-ST-MR               36.59      36.37        
 17 Lau, Alexander            10 QNS-MR                 37.49      37.09        
 18 Lee, Joshua               10 Twisters-MR            37.12      37.17        
 19 Truong, Koa                9 QNS-MR                 39.59      39.14        
 20 Hamerling, Travis G        9 WEST-MR                41.47      41.44        
 21 Wong, Britton              9 UN-ST-MR               39.43      41.51        
 22 Tsering, Jigdal N         10 Twisters-MR            39.11      41.79        
 23 Ng, Vaan                  10 UN-ST-MR               43.58      42.28        
 24 Bice, Cavan T              9 QNS-MR                 41.10      43.00        
 25 Zhao, Eric                10 UN-ST-MR                  NT      44.00        
 26 Chan, Tyler                9 UN-ST-MR               39.35      51.03        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.44    2:07.36        
                  28.75     1:00.82 (32.07)     1:35.20 (34.38)     2:07.36 (32.16)
  2 Washington, Morgon        10 CAS-MR               2:16.90    2:18.05        
                  29.79     1:03.41 (33.62)     1:39.94 (36.53)     2:18.05 (38.11)
  3 Lee, Kieran T              9 WEST-MR              2:20.07    2:20.68        
                  31.96     1:07.98 (36.02)     1:45.38 (37.40)     2:20.68 (35.30)
  4 Brown, Lucas K            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.03    2:22.05        
                  32.07     1:09.08 (37.01)     1:47.44 (38.36)     2:22.05 (34.61)
  5 Kuo, Derrick              10 WEST-MR              2:33.76    2:29.60        
                  33.70     1:11.94 (38.24)     1:51.05 (39.11)     2:29.60 (38.55)
  6 Peng, Thomas F            10 WEST-MR              2:40.24    2:30.16        
                  33.68     1:11.51 (37.83)     1:50.51 (39.00)     2:30.16 (39.65)
  7 Chariah, Joshua S         10 Twisters-MR          2:36.52    2:33.41        
                  34.89     1:13.79 (38.90)     1:54.66 (40.87)     2:33.41 (38.75)
  8 Langerfeld, Bobby         10 WEST-MR                   NT    2:41.43        
                  37.54     1:19.37 (41.83)     2:01.67 (42.30)     2:41.43 (39.76)
  9 Ratling, Kunga Y           9 Twisters-MR          2:31.16    2:43.54        
                1:15.90                             2:00.79 ( )     2:43.54 (42.75)
 10 Shao, Julien H            10 QNS-MR               3:02.80    2:49.64        
                  37.10     1:19.43 (42.33)     2:05.72 (46.29)     2:49.64 (43.92)
 11 Sungrab, Henry T           9 Twisters-MR          2:48.96    2:55.82        
                  39.59     1:24.64 (45.05)     2:09.68 (45.04)     2:55.82 (46.14)
 12 Shao, Oliver H            10 QNS-MR               3:09.53    2:57.31        
                  38.74     1:23.48 (44.74)     2:10.82 (47.34)     2:57.31 (46.49)
 13 Turi, Abel                 9 RedTails-MR          3:15.09    3:00.78        
                  41.05     1:27.48 (46.43)     2:16.76 (49.28)     3:00.78 (44.02)
 14 Truong, Koa                9 QNS-MR                    NT    3:04.00        
                  41.04     1:28.54 (47.50)     2:17.07 (48.53)     3:04.00 (46.93)
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.87    1:08.01        
                  33.10     1:08.01 (34.91)                                        
  2 Ladyzhensky, Michael      10 WEST-MR              1:13.31    1:12.56        
                  35.34     1:12.56 (37.22)                                        
  3 Peng, Thomas F            10 WEST-MR              1:15.46    1:14.18        
                  37.28     1:14.18 (36.90)                                        
  4 Brown, Lucas K            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.64    1:14.87        
                  36.79     1:14.87 (38.08)                                        
  5 Lee, Kieran T              9 WEST-MR              1:17.77    1:15.11        
                  36.24     1:15.11 (38.87)                                        
  6 Washington, Morgon        10 CAS-MR               1:16.42    1:17.01        
                  36.71     1:17.01 (40.30)                                        
  7 Kuo, Derrick              10 WEST-MR              1:18.52    1:19.09        
                  39.40     1:19.09 (39.69)                                        
  8 Ratling, Kunga Y           9 Twisters-MR          1:19.04    1:20.28        
  9 Corcuera, Christian L      9 Twisters-MR          1:21.97    1:22.03        
                  39.96     1:22.03 (42.07)                                        
 10 Chariah, Joshua S         10 Twisters-MR          1:22.29    1:23.39        
                  41.82     1:23.39 (41.57)                                        
 11 Park, Aaron T             10 CAS-MR               1:24.21    1:24.78        
                  40.71     1:24.78 (44.07)                                        
 12 Pasumarthi, Arya          10 Twisters-MR          1:26.45    1:25.83        
                  41.99     1:25.83 (43.84)                                        
 13 Lian, Derek               10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:37.50    1:25.85        
                  42.61     1:25.85 (43.24)                                        
 14 Langerfeld, Bobby         10 WEST-MR              1:26.47    1:27.91        
                  43.34     1:27.91 (44.57)                                        
 15 Sungrab, Henry T           9 Twisters-MR          1:27.31    1:29.85        
                  44.01     1:29.85 (45.84)                                        
 16 Chen, Justin               9 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:37.50    1:30.55        
                  44.96     1:30.55 (45.59)                                        
 17 Shao, Julien H            10 QNS-MR                    NT    1:32.38        
                  44.24     1:32.38 (48.14)                                        
 18 Lau, Alexander            10 QNS-MR               1:39.57    1:33.60        
                  44.75     1:33.60 (48.85)                                        
 19 Lee, Joshua               10 Twisters-MR          1:50.45    1:38.31        
                  46.44     1:38.31 (51.87)                                        
 20 Hamerling, Travis G        9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:39.57        
 21 Tsering, Jigdal N         10 Twisters-MR          1:39.18    1:40.21        
                  49.42     1:40.21 (50.79)                                        
 22 Huang, Gary               10 UN-ST-MR             1:41.77    1:42.48        
 23 Zhao, Eric                10 UN-ST-MR                  NT    1:48.29        
                  50.73     1:48.29 (57.56)                                        
 24 Bice, Cavan T              9 QNS-MR               1:47.03    2:00.15        
                  56.13   2:00.15 (1:04.02)                                        
 -- Chan, Tyler                9 UN-ST-MR                  NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  55.52                                                            
 -- Ng, Vaan                  10 UN-ST-MR                  NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Wong, Britton              9 UN-ST-MR                  NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
 -- Truong, Koa                9 QNS-MR               1:34.01         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  47.92                                                            
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.22    1:14.90        
                  35.51     1:14.90 (39.39)                                        
  2 Peng, Thomas F            10 WEST-MR              1:18.76    1:19.18        
                  37.30     1:19.18 (41.88)                                        
  3 Lee, Kieran T              9 WEST-MR              1:22.28    1:25.16        
                  40.57     1:25.16 (44.59)                                        
  4 Chariah, Joshua S         10 Twisters-MR          1:23.22    1:25.22        
                  39.82     1:25.22 (45.40)                                        
  5 Kuo, Derrick              10 WEST-MR              1:25.19    1:27.16        
                  41.63     1:27.16 (45.53)                                        
  6 Brown, Lucas K            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.15    1:27.73        
                  42.10     1:27.73 (45.63)                                        
  7 Washington, Morgon        10 CAS-MR               1:36.43    1:29.17        
                  41.42     1:29.17 (47.75)                                        
  8 Ratling, Kunga Y           9 Twisters-MR          1:36.34    1:37.03        
                  46.55     1:37.03 (50.48)                                        
  9 Langerfeld, Bobby         10 WEST-MR              1:40.99    1:37.77        
                  46.99     1:37.77 (50.78)                                        
 10 Shao, Oliver H            10 QNS-MR               1:38.72    1:38.42        
                  45.97     1:38.42 (52.45)                                        
 11 Shao, Julien H            10 QNS-MR               1:41.85    1:39.05        
                  46.90     1:39.05 (52.15)                                        
 12 Truong, Koa                9 QNS-MR               1:41.37    1:40.47        
                  47.70     1:40.47 (52.77)                                        
 13 Sungrab, Henry T           9 Twisters-MR          1:43.66    1:47.49        
                  51.87     1:47.49 (55.62)                                        
 14 Turi, Abel                 9 RedTails-MR          1:49.65    1:47.63        
                  52.75     1:47.63 (54.88)                                        
 15 Borukhov, Elan            10 QNS-MR                    NT    1:47.91        
                  52.55     1:47.91 (55.36)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.69    1:03.60        
                  29.97     1:03.60 (33.63)                                        
  2 Brown, Lucas K            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.52    1:14.44        
                  34.09     1:14.44 (40.35)                                        
  3 Washington, Morgon        10 CAS-MR               1:16.95    1:16.38        
                  34.18     1:16.38 (42.20)                                        
  4 Peng, Thomas F            10 WEST-MR              1:27.64    1:18.87        
                  35.49     1:18.87 (43.38)                                        
  5 Ratling, Kunga Y           9 Twisters-MR          1:26.74    1:20.01        
                  36.65     1:20.01 (43.36)                                        
  6 Lee, Kieran T              9 WEST-MR              1:26.77    1:22.73        
                  37.87     1:22.73 (44.86)                                        
  7 Kuo, Derrick              10 WEST-MR              1:38.05    1:26.02        
                  38.68     1:26.02 (47.34)                                        
  8 Langerfeld, Bobby         10 WEST-MR              1:32.98    1:31.26        
                  42.22     1:31.26 (49.04)                                        
  9 Chariah, Joshua S         10 Twisters-MR          1:36.46    1:33.64        
                  41.67     1:33.64 (51.97)                                        
 10 Shao, Julien H            10 QNS-MR                    NT    1:35.73        
                  41.69     1:35.73 (54.04)                                        
 11 Sungrab, Henry T           9 Twisters-MR          1:39.06    1:40.77        
                  44.70     1:40.77 (56.07)                                        
 12 Borukhov, Elan            10 QNS-MR                    NT    1:49.32        
                  47.11   1:49.32 (1:02.21)                                        
 13 Truong, Koa                9 QNS-MR                    NT    1:50.22        
                  48.94   1:50.22 (1:01.28)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.45    2:22.83        
                  30.89     1:07.16 (36.27)     1:49.65 (42.49)     2:22.83 (33.18)
  2 Peng, Thomas F            10 WEST-MR              2:46.34    2:36.53        
                  36.26     1:17.06 (40.80)     2:00.95 (43.89)     2:36.53 (35.58)
  3 Lee, Kieran T              9 WEST-MR              2:42.10    2:40.31        
                  36.49     1:18.38 (41.89)     2:05.21 (46.83)     2:40.31 (35.10)
  4 Brown, Lucas K            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.14    2:42.57        
                  34.44     1:15.54 (41.10)     2:07.52 (51.98)     2:42.57 (35.05)
  5 Ladyzhensky, Michael      10 WEST-MR              2:55.18    2:44.04        
                  35.34     1:15.05 (39.71)     2:07.57 (52.52)     2:44.04 (36.47)
  6 Washington, Morgon        10 CAS-MR               2:44.56    2:44.58        
                  34.40     1:16.74 (42.34)     2:07.70 (50.96)     2:44.58 (36.88)
  7 Kuo, Derrick              10 WEST-MR              2:44.43    2:45.82        
                  37.70     1:20.69 (42.99)     2:06.52 (45.83)     2:45.82 (39.30)
  8 Lian, Derek               10 Parks Sailfish-MR    3:15.50    2:54.85        
                  40.07     1:24.02 (43.95)     2:16.52 (52.50)     2:54.85 (38.33)
  9 Chariah, Joshua S         10 Twisters-MR          3:10.26    2:55.89        
                  43.68     1:28.76 (45.08)     2:18.20 (49.44)     2:55.89 (37.69)
 10 Langerfeld, Bobby         10 WEST-MR                   NT    3:01.81        
                  41.94     1:29.45 (47.51)     2:23.25 (53.80)     3:01.81 (38.56)
 11 Ratling, Kunga Y           9 Twisters-MR          2:59.06    3:01.87        
                  36.92     1:23.75 (46.83)     2:18.52 (54.77)     3:01.87 (43.35)
 12 Chen, Justin               9 Parks Sailfish-MR    3:17.50    3:04.36        
                  41.80     1:28.29 (46.49)     2:22.51 (54.22)     3:04.36 (41.85)
 13 Park, Aaron T             10 CAS-MR               3:05.99    3:07.55        
                  41.73     1:26.87 (45.14)     2:22.21 (55.34)     3:07.55 (45.34)
 14 Sungrab, Henry T           9 Twisters-MR          3:12.15    3:13.51        
                  44.38     1:33.06 (48.68)     2:30.36 (57.30)     3:13.51 (43.15)
 15 Truong, Koa                9 QNS-MR                    NT    3:22.88        
                  48.56     1:38.91 (50.35)     2:34.36 (55.45)     3:22.88 (48.52)
 16 Tsering, Jigdal N         10 Twisters-MR               NT    3:31.56        
                  45.39     1:40.17 (54.78)     2:38.48 (58.31)     3:31.56 (53.08)
 17 Hamerling, Travis G        9 WEST-MR                   NT    3:37.93        
                  50.31     1:43.50 (53.19)   2:46.42 (1:02.92)     3:37.93 (51.51)
 18 Huang, Gary               10 UN-ST-MR                  NT    3:46.00        
                  51.47     1:47.54 (56.07)   2:54.57 (1:07.03)     3:46.00 (51.43)
 19 Wong, Britton              9 UN-ST-MR                  NT    3:52.27        
                  56.24   1:57.85 (1:01.61)   2:58.95 (1:01.10)     3:52.27 (53.32)
 -- Chan, Tyler                9 UN-ST-MR                  NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  56.77     1:55.98 (59.21)   2:58.54 (1:02.56)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:04.72    2:02.64        
     1) Peng, Thomas F 10               2) Ladyzhensky, Michael 10        
     3) Kuo, Derrick 10                 4) Lee, Kieran T 9                
                  30.17     1:01.34 (31.17)     1:33.65 (32.31)     2:02.64 (28.99)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:08.64    2:07.25        
     1) Corcuera, Christian L 9         2) Pasumarthi, Arya 10            
     3) Chariah, Joshua S 10            4) Ratling, Kunga Y 9             
                  30.96     1:03.79 (32.83)     1:35.55 (31.76)     2:07.25 (31.70)
  3 Swim Tech-MR  'A'                                      NT    2:33.66        
                  36.91     1:16.12 (39.21)     1:52.75 (36.63)     2:33.66 (40.91)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:22.04    2:21.55        
     1) Kuo, Derrick 10                 2) Peng, Thomas F 10              
     3) Lee, Kieran T 9                 4) Langerfeld, Bobby 10           
                  36.51     1:12.65 (36.14)     1:48.91 (36.26)     2:21.55 (32.64)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.89  JO
                27.90  SMAX
                30.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Ryan               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.91      26.52 JO     
  2 Lee, Aidan J              12 WEST-MR                27.30      26.59 JO     
  3 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 WEST-MR                26.92      26.70 JO     
  4 Jiang, Kevin              11 WEST-MR                27.53      26.76 JO     
  5 Park, Timothy             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.79      26.88 JO     
  6 Muroski, Jason            11 CFJV-MR                27.70      27.59 JO     
  7 Brown, Connor K           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.48      27.64 JO     
  8 Dagnogo, Ousman           12 CAS-MR                 27.37      27.68 JO     
  9 Hoye, Jonas               12 Twisters-MR            27.85      28.02 SILV   
 10 Pabisch, Brian A          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.01      28.28 SILV   
 11 Wilkinson, Jay            12 CFJV-MR                29.02      28.53 SILV   
 12 Abaza, Anwar              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.94      28.54 SILV   
 13 Peng, Gregory W           12 WEST-MR                29.16      28.57 SILV   
 14 Falcao, Daniel L          12 Twisters-MR            28.81      28.66 SILV   
 15 Zoccoli, Harrison         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.29      28.94 SILV   
 16 Todorov, Alexander        12 CFJV-MR                29.51      29.23 SILV   
 17 Rogowsky, Benjamin N      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.53      29.32 SILV   
 18 Grant, Andrew G           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.69      29.39 SILV   
 19 Perecinsky, Martin        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.30      29.41 SILV   
 20 Guiteau, Luc R            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.76      29.52 SILV   
 21 DeCasseres, Elijah L      12 WEST-MR                29.68      29.59 SILV   
 22 Hammond, Adam             12 QNS-MR                 32.04      29.70 SILV   
 23 Mendez, Kenny             12 Parks Sailfish-MR      32.47      29.71 SILV   
 24 Wolfe, Austin J           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.21      29.86 SILV   
 25 Nagaldinne, Nirvaan V     12 WEST-MR                29.84      30.02 SILV   
 26 Li, Albert J              12 WEST-MR                30.86      30.12 SILV   
 27 Carley, Thomas            11 CFJV-MR                30.48      30.40 SILV   
 28 Gallegos, Jared L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.57      30.43 SILV   
 29 Constantine, Christopher  11 CFJV-MR                31.23      30.50 SILV   
 30 Cornish, Jack A           11 WEST-MR                29.88      30.67 SILV   
 31 Tung, Wesley S            11 QNS-MR                 30.30      30.69 SILV   
 32 Hansen, Lance             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.66      30.75        
 33 Gabinoff, Aaron           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.62      30.91        
 34 Schulze, Enzo             12 QNS-MR                 29.78      30.95        
 35 Guerrero, Javier A        11 CAS-MR                 30.57      31.37        
 36 Lee, Ryan                 12 UN-ST-MR               32.32      31.55        
 37 Kohli, Arnav              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.04      31.61        
 38 Hill, Matthew M           11 WEST-MR                31.71      31.74        
 39 Wang, Andy Y              12 WEST-MR                31.52      31.75        
 40 Zapala, Patrick           12 Twisters-MR            32.56      32.20        
 41 Ma, Kevin                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.54      32.33        
 42 Barbulet, David           11 CFJV-MR                31.64      32.64        
 43 Fang, Terrence            12 UN-ST-MR               33.46      32.75        
 44 Huang, Edward             12 UN-ST-MR               34.66      33.29        
 45 Van De Cruze, Joshua      12 Unattached-MR             NT      33.31        
 46 Hussein, Amir W           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.08      33.36        
 47 Paterno, William F        12 WEST-MR                36.90      34.50        
 48 Neria, Andrew             11 UN-ST-MR               35.48      34.82        
 49 Headley, Samuel L         11 CAS-MR                 33.39      37.86        
 50 Chen, Joshua              11 UN-ST-MR               37.80      39.90        
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:55.99  JO
              5:56.00  SMAX
              6:31.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miao, Ethan               12 Twisters-MR          5:14.48    5:13.54 JO     
                  27.54       56.94 (29.40)     1:28.23 (31.29)     2:00.47 (32.24)
        2:32.94 (32.47)     3:05.65 (32.71)     3:38.18 (32.53)     4:10.36 (32.18)
        4:43.11 (32.75)     5:13.54 (30.43)                                        
  2 Hwang, Ryan               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:35.53    5:29.35 JO     
                  29.01     1:00.98 (31.97)     1:34.35 (33.37)     2:08.39 (34.04)
        2:42.68 (34.29)     3:16.61 (33.93)     3:50.44 (33.83)     4:24.17 (33.73)
        4:57.94 (33.77)     5:29.35 (31.41)                                        
  3 Lee, Aidan J              12 WEST-MR              5:34.51    5:29.41 JO     
                  29.25     1:02.91 (33.66)     1:36.98 (34.07)     2:10.75 (33.77)
        2:44.59 (33.84)     3:17.94 (33.35)     3:51.44 (33.50)     4:25.06 (33.62)
        4:57.99 (32.93)     5:29.41 (31.42)                                        
  4 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR          5:41.12    5:30.48 JO     
                  29.76     1:03.43 (33.67)     1:37.73 (34.30)     2:12.11 (34.38)
        2:45.23 (33.12)     3:18.71 (33.48)     3:52.35 (33.64)     4:26.05 (33.70)
        4:59.20 (33.15)     5:30.48 (31.28)                                        
  5 Bice, Cian G              11 QNS-MR               5:46.36    5:41.92 JO     
                  29.96     1:03.77 (33.81)     1:38.33 (34.56)     2:13.50 (35.17)
        2:48.73 (35.23)     3:23.58 (34.85)     3:59.07 (35.49)     4:34.20 (35.13)
        5:08.78 (34.58)     5:41.92 (33.14)                                        
  6 Park, Timothy             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:42.23    5:42.90 JO     
                  29.75     1:03.86 (34.11)     1:39.08 (35.22)     2:14.82 (35.74)
        2:50.41 (35.59)     3:25.97 (35.56)     4:01.58 (35.61)     4:36.61 (35.03)
        5:11.19 (34.58)     5:42.90 (31.71)                                        
  7 Muroski, Jason            11 CFJV-MR              5:51.69    5:43.62 JO     
                  30.98     1:05.66 (34.68)     1:40.38 (34.72)     2:15.73 (35.35)
        2:50.91 (35.18)     3:26.08 (35.17)     4:01.08 (35.00)     4:35.87 (34.79)
        5:10.93 (35.06)     5:43.62 (32.69)                                        
  8 Youssef, Mohamed S        11 Twisters-MR          6:01.89    5:45.02 JO     
                  29.09     1:03.20 (34.11)     1:38.41 (35.21)     2:14.25 (35.84)
        2:50.18 (35.93)     3:26.30 (36.12)     4:01.79 (35.49)     4:37.05 (35.26)
        5:12.08 (35.03)     5:45.02 (32.94)                                        
  9 Brown, Connor K           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:11.71    5:45.68 JO     
                1:03.33     1:38.10 (34.77)     2:13.59 (35.49)     2:49.85 (36.26)
        3:25.51 (35.66)     4:01.02 (35.51)     4:36.93 (35.91)     5:12.11 (35.18)
        5:45.81 (33.70)         5:45.68 ( )                                        
 10 Wilkinson, Jay            12 CFJV-MR              5:54.82    5:47.87 JO     
                  30.55     1:04.37 (33.82)     1:39.69 (35.32)     2:15.61 (35.92)
        2:51.39 (35.78)     3:27.77 (36.38)     4:03.23 (35.46)     4:38.70 (35.47)
        5:14.17 (35.47)     5:47.87 (33.70)                                        
 11 DeCasseres, Elijah L      12 WEST-MR              6:13.50    5:53.14 JO     
                  31.65     1:06.73 (35.08)     1:42.84 (36.11)     2:18.72 (35.88)
        2:54.85 (36.13)     3:31.39 (36.54)     4:07.44 (36.05)     4:43.71 (36.27)
        5:18.94 (35.23)     5:53.14 (34.20)                                        
 12 Hoye, Jonas               12 Twisters-MR          6:07.18    5:54.54 JO     
                  30.93     1:05.20 (34.27)     1:41.20 (36.00)     2:17.55 (36.35)
        2:54.32 (36.77)     3:30.92 (36.60)     4:07.50 (36.58)     4:43.68 (36.18)
        5:19.85 (36.17)     5:54.54 (34.69)                                        
 13 Pabisch, Brian A          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:15.67    6:07.82 SILV   
                  32.08     1:08.84 (36.76)     1:46.74 (37.90)     2:24.77 (38.03)
        3:02.37 (37.60)     3:40.81 (38.44)     4:18.40 (37.59)     4:56.23 (37.83)
        5:32.25 (36.02)     6:07.82 (35.57)                                        
 14 Peng, Gregory W           12 WEST-MR              6:18.40    6:08.53 SILV   
                  32.27     1:08.59 (36.32)     1:45.24 (36.65)     2:21.64 (36.40)
        2:59.04 (37.40)     3:35.92 (36.88)     4:13.79 (37.87)     4:51.43 (37.64)
        5:29.01 (37.58)     6:08.53 (39.52)                                        
 15 Cornish, Jack A           11 WEST-MR              6:06.44    6:08.61 SILV   
                  32.71     1:09.68 (36.97)     1:47.54 (37.86)     2:23.85 (36.31)
        3:01.98 (38.13)     3:41.12 (39.14)     4:18.80 (37.68)     4:56.47 (37.67)
        5:33.52 (37.05)     6:08.61 (35.09)                                        
 16 Pique, Yahro D            11 Twisters-MR          6:52.51    6:09.14 SILV   
                  32.07     1:08.61 (36.54)     1:46.18 (37.57)     2:23.96 (37.78)
        3:01.84 (37.88)     3:39.88 (38.04)     4:18.47 (38.59)     4:56.86 (38.39)
        5:34.65 (37.79)     6:09.14 (34.49)                                        
 17 Abaza, Anwar              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:55.90    6:10.06 SILV   
                  31.71     1:09.13 (37.42)     1:47.10 (37.97)     2:24.99 (37.89)
        3:03.06 (38.07)     3:41.21 (38.15)     4:19.90 (38.69)     4:57.16 (37.26)
        5:34.77 (37.61)     6:10.06 (35.29)                                        
 18 Wang, Andy Y              12 WEST-MR              6:11.24    6:11.82 SILV   
                  34.41     1:12.13 (37.72)     1:50.86 (38.73)     2:29.19 (38.33)
        3:06.92 (37.73)     3:44.88 (37.96)     4:22.89 (38.01)     4:59.67 (36.78)
        5:36.55 (36.88)     6:11.82 (35.27)                                        
 19 Miao, Owen                11 Twisters-MR          6:17.53    6:11.95 SILV   
                  31.93     1:08.93 (37.00)     1:47.17 (38.24)     2:25.92 (38.75)
        3:04.20 (38.28)     3:43.29 (39.09)     4:22.12 (38.83)     5:00.52 (38.40)
        5:38.01 (37.49)     6:11.95 (33.94)                                        
 20 Rogowsky, Benjamin N      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:31.41    6:12.48 SILV   
                  32.36     1:09.32 (36.96)     1:47.99 (38.67)     2:26.82 (38.83)
        3:04.68 (37.86)     3:43.73 (39.05)     4:21.69 (37.96)     4:59.85 (38.16)
        5:38.10 (38.25)     6:12.48 (34.38)                                        
 21 Perecinsky, Martin        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:17.26    6:13.15 SILV   
                1:06.90     1:43.61 (36.71)     2:21.44 (37.83)     2:59.11 (37.67)
        3:36.52 (37.41)     4:14.91 (38.39)     4:54.72 (39.81)     5:34.13 (39.41)
        6:13.33 (39.20)         6:13.15 ( )                                        
 22 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 WEST-MR              6:02.68    6:14.48 SILV   
                  31.24     1:06.73 (35.49)     1:44.28 (37.55)     2:22.23 (37.95)
        3:00.36 (38.13)     3:39.01 (38.65)     4:17.34 (38.33)     4:57.05 (39.71)
        5:35.95 (38.90)     6:14.48 (38.53)                                        
 23 Jiang, Kevin              11 WEST-MR              6:30.93    6:16.85 SILV   
                  32.57     1:09.46 (36.89)     1:48.35 (38.89)     2:27.47 (39.12)
        3:07.18 (39.71)     3:45.68 (38.50)     4:24.56 (38.88)     5:02.46 (37.90)
        5:40.63 (38.17)     6:16.85 (36.22)                                        
 24 Carley, Thomas            11 CFJV-MR              6:27.40    6:19.50 SILV   
                  32.37     1:09.95 (37.58)     1:48.66 (38.71)     2:28.15 (39.49)
        3:05.96 (37.81)     3:46.40 (40.44)     4:25.86 (39.46)     5:04.73 (38.87)
        5:43.55 (38.82)     6:19.50 (35.95)                                        
 25 Gabinoff, Aaron           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:31.27    6:25.24 SILV   
                  35.33     1:15.48 (40.15)     1:55.96 (40.48)   3:16.22 (1:20.26)
        3:54.61 (38.39)     4:32.33 (37.72)     5:10.88 (38.55)     5:49.65 (38.77)
        6:25.24 (35.59)         6:25.24 ( )                                        
 26 Zoccoli, Harrison         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:10.90    6:25.88 SILV   
 27 Mendez, Kenny             12 Parks Sailfish-MR    6:33.50    6:28.42 SILV   
                  33.20     1:12.02 (38.82)     1:51.47 (39.45)     2:31.85 (40.38)
        3:11.04 (39.19)     3:50.69 (39.65)     4:31.41 (40.72)     5:11.86 (40.45)
        5:51.12 (39.26)     6:28.42 (37.30)                                        
 28 Hansen, Lance             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:11.48    6:30.75 SILV   
                  33.10   1:51.63 (1:18.53)     2:32.26 (40.63)     3:13.54 (41.28)
        3:53.77 (40.23)     4:34.32 (40.55)     5:15.20 (40.88)     5:53.86 (38.66)
        6:30.75 (36.89)                                                            
 29 Tung, Wesley S            11 QNS-MR               6:23.85    6:30.95 SILV   
                  35.14     1:14.21 (39.07)     1:54.62 (40.41)     2:34.10 (39.48)
        3:13.61 (39.51)     3:53.78 (40.17)     4:32.94 (39.16)     5:13.58 (40.64)
        5:53.11 (39.53)     6:30.95 (37.84)                                        
 30 Gallegos, Jared L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:50.39    6:35.17        
                  34.78     1:14.08 (39.30)     1:55.33 (41.25)     2:36.44 (41.11)
        3:18.00 (41.56)     3:58.73 (40.73)     4:39.01 (40.28)     5:19.82 (40.81)
        5:59.81 (39.99)     6:35.17 (35.36)                                        
 31 Ma, Kevin                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:45.53    6:35.46        
                  35.60     1:15.35 (39.75)     1:55.82 (40.47)     2:37.12 (41.30)
        3:18.23 (41.11)     3:58.87 (40.64)     4:38.85 (39.98)     5:19.08 (40.23)
        5:58.50 (39.42)     6:35.46 (36.96)                                        
 32 Todorov, Alexander        12 CFJV-MR              6:51.39    6:39.29        
                  32.57     1:10.97 (38.40)     1:51.09 (40.12)     2:31.97 (40.88)
        3:13.34 (41.37)     3:55.62 (42.28)     4:37.19 (41.57)     5:19.40 (42.21)
        6:00.92 (41.52)     6:39.29 (38.37)                                        
 33 Wolfe, Austin J           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:17.20    6:40.75        
 34 Guiteau, Luc R            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:44.50    6:40.83        
                  33.39     1:13.28 (39.89)     1:54.11 (40.83)     2:36.22 (42.11)
        3:16.82 (40.60)     3:58.53 (41.71)     4:39.53 (41.00)     5:20.43 (40.90)
        6:02.03 (41.60)     6:40.83 (38.80)                                        
 35 Barbulet, David           11 CFJV-MR              6:47.23    6:45.40        
                  35.40     1:15.97 (40.57)     1:57.35 (41.38)     2:38.70 (41.35)
        3:20.48 (41.78)     4:01.74 (41.26)     4:43.32 (41.58)     5:24.25 (40.93)
        6:05.54 (41.29)     6:45.40 (39.86)                                        
 36 Grant, Andrew G           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:54.15    6:55.49        
                  35.16     1:16.16 (41.00)     1:59.02 (42.86)     2:41.71 (42.69)
        3:24.72 (43.01)     4:07.56 (42.84)     4:50.61 (43.05)     5:33.92 (43.31)
        6:16.01 (42.09)     6:55.49 (39.48)                                        
 37 Li, Albert J              12 WEST-MR                   NT    6:55.64        
                  34.57     1:13.38 (38.81)     1:54.65 (41.27)     2:36.39 (41.74)
        3:19.44 (43.05)   5:30.76 (2:11.32)   6:55.65 (1:24.89)     7:15.95 (20.30)
        7:44.90 (28.95)         6:55.64 ( )                                        
 38 Nagaldinne, Nirvaan V     12 WEST-MR                   NT    7:09.73        
                  34.41     1:16.99 (42.58)     2:02.38 (45.39)     2:46.18 (43.80)
        3:30.63 (44.45)     4:15.63 (45.00)     4:59.87 (44.24)     5:44.94 (45.07)
        6:29.78 (44.84)     7:09.73 (39.95)                                        
 39 Kohli, Arnav              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:12.90    7:11.85        
 40 Constantine, Christopher  11 CFJV-MR              7:10.75    7:21.20        
 41 Hussein, Amir W           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:36.91    7:34.31        
 42 Neria, Andrew             11 UN-ST-MR                  NT    7:56.74        
                  38.69     1:24.84 (46.15)     2:12.73 (47.89)     3:01.48 (48.75)
        3:51.82 (50.34)     4:42.82 (51.00)     5:31.83 (49.01)     6:21.62 (49.79)
        7:09.52 (47.90)     7:56.74 (47.22)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  JO
              1:09.00  SMAX
              1:17.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR          1:01.44    1:01.67 JO     
                  30.25     1:01.67 (31.42)                                        
  2 Miao, Ethan               12 Twisters-MR          1:03.48    1:02.85 JO     
                  30.78     1:02.85 (32.07)                                        
  3 Jiang, Kevin              11 WEST-MR              1:08.04    1:03.69 JO     
                  30.24     1:03.69 (33.45)                                        
  4 Lee, Aidan J              12 WEST-MR              1:05.28    1:04.33 JO     
                  31.27     1:04.33 (33.06)                                        
  5 Hwang, Ryan               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.99    1:06.07 JO     
                  31.87     1:06.07 (34.20)                                        
  6 Park, Timothy             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.70    1:07.53 JO     
                  33.04     1:07.53 (34.49)                                        
  6 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 WEST-MR              1:09.93    1:07.53 JO     
                  32.29     1:07.53 (35.24)                                        
  8 Muroski, Jason            11 CFJV-MR              1:09.47    1:07.94 JO     
                  33.10     1:07.94 (34.84)                                        
  9 Bice, Cian G              11 QNS-MR               1:07.75    1:08.43 JO     
                  33.44     1:08.43 (34.99)                                        
 10 Perecinsky, Martin        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.00    1:08.86 JO     
                  33.38     1:08.86 (35.48)                                        
 11 Abaza, Anwar              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.52    1:09.27 SILV   
                  33.65     1:09.27 (35.62)                                        
 12 Hoye, Jonas               12 Twisters-MR          1:07.57    1:09.40 SILV   
                  33.57     1:09.40 (35.83)                                        
 13 Brown, Connor K           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.54    1:09.61 SILV   
                  33.27     1:09.61 (36.34)                                        
 14 Todorov, Alexander        12 CFJV-MR              1:12.81    1:10.39 SILV   
                  34.45     1:10.39 (35.94)                                        
 15 Cornish, Jack A           11 WEST-MR              1:11.49    1:11.08 SILV   
                  34.76     1:11.08 (36.32)                                        
 16 Youssef, Mohamed S        11 Twisters-MR          1:10.22    1:11.42 SILV   
                  34.24     1:11.42 (37.18)                                        
 17 Carley, Thomas            11 CFJV-MR              1:11.67    1:11.66 SILV   
                  35.21     1:11.66 (36.45)                                        
 18 Miao, Owen                11 Twisters-MR          1:13.75    1:11.68 SILV   
                  34.77     1:11.68 (36.91)                                        
 19 Falcao, Daniel L          12 Twisters-MR          1:09.95    1:12.17 SILV   
                  33.96     1:12.17 (38.21)                                        
 20 Pique, Yahro D            11 Twisters-MR          1:18.82    1:13.43 SILV   
                  34.83     1:13.43 (38.60)                                        
 21 Wilkinson, Jay            12 CFJV-MR              1:14.57    1:13.55 SILV   
                  35.84     1:13.55 (37.71)                                        
 22 Peng, Gregory W           12 WEST-MR              1:13.51    1:13.72 SILV   
                  35.58     1:13.72 (38.14)                                        
 23 DeCasseres, Elijah L      12 WEST-MR              1:14.04    1:14.25 SILV   
                  36.22     1:14.25 (38.03)                                        
 24 Pabisch, Brian A          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.38    1:14.35 SILV   
                  36.33     1:14.35 (38.02)                                        
 25 Hansen, Lance             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.37    1:14.72 SILV   
                  35.30     1:14.72 (39.42)                                        
 26 Gabinoff, Aaron           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.72    1:14.85 SILV   
                  36.27     1:14.85 (38.58)                                        
 27 Wang, Andy Y              12 WEST-MR              1:15.13    1:14.99 SILV   
                  37.16     1:14.99 (37.83)                                        
 28 Dagnogo, Ousman           12 CAS-MR               1:13.10    1:15.35 SILV   
                  36.10     1:15.35 (39.25)                                        
 29 Li, Albert J              12 WEST-MR              1:17.33    1:15.36 SILV   
                1:15.44         1:15.36 ( )                                        
 30 Nagaldinne, Nirvaan V     12 WEST-MR              1:14.66    1:15.37 SILV   
 31 Rogowsky, Benjamin N      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.43    1:15.70 SILV   
                  36.75     1:15.70 (38.95)                                        
 32 Gallegos, Jared L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.88    1:15.85 SILV   
                  38.01     1:15.85 (37.84)                                        
 33 Constantine, Christopher  11 CFJV-MR              1:17.60    1:16.36 SILV   
                  36.12     1:16.36 (40.24)                                        
 34 Mendez, Kenny             12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:16.16    1:16.49 SILV   
                  37.83     1:16.49 (38.66)                                        
 35 Zoccoli, Harrison         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.61    1:16.84 SILV   
                  37.78     1:16.84 (39.06)                                        
 36 Zapala, Patrick           12 Twisters-MR          1:21.43    1:17.65        
 37 Barbulet, David           11 CFJV-MR              1:18.30    1:17.75        
                  37.45     1:17.75 (40.30)                                        
 38 Hill, Matthew M           11 WEST-MR              1:31.33    1:18.73        
                  37.54     1:18.73 (41.19)                                        
 39 Guiteau, Luc R            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.99    1:19.06        
                  36.19     1:19.06 (42.87)                                        
 40 Guerrero, Javier A        11 CAS-MR               1:23.44    1:19.07        
                  38.90     1:19.07 (40.17)                                        
 41 Hammond, Adam             12 QNS-MR               1:21.96    1:19.22        
                  38.06     1:19.22 (41.16)                                        
 42 Tung, Wesley S            11 QNS-MR               1:22.35    1:19.50        
                  39.10     1:19.50 (40.40)                                        
 43 Schulze, Enzo             12 QNS-MR               1:26.62    1:20.17        
                  38.32     1:20.17 (41.85)                                        
 44 Wolfe, Austin J           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.50    1:20.34        
                  39.07     1:20.34 (41.27)                                        
 45 Kohli, Arnav              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.44    1:20.52        
                  38.54     1:20.52 (41.98)                                        
 46 Ma, Kevin                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.46    1:22.17        
                  40.38     1:22.17 (41.79)                                        
 47 Hussein, Amir W           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.17    1:29.87        
                  43.99     1:29.87 (45.88)                                        
 48 Paterno, William F        12 WEST-MR                   NT    1:30.47        
 49 Neria, Andrew             11 UN-ST-MR             1:38.94    1:31.87        
                  44.79     1:31.87 (47.08)                                        
 50 Huang, Edward             12 UN-ST-MR             1:33.83    1:34.34        
                  46.48     1:34.34 (47.86)                                        
 51 Headley, Samuel L         11 CAS-MR               1:35.99    1:38.26        
                  48.79     1:38.26 (49.47)                                        
 -- Chen, Joshua              11 UN-ST-MR             1:40.12         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  48.81                                                            
 -- Fang, Terrence            12 UN-ST-MR             1:33.05         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  43.62                                                            
 -- Grant, Andrew G           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.10         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  39.68                                                            
 -- Lee, Ryan                 12 UN-ST-MR                  NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  41.60                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.99  JO
              1:19.00  SMAX
              1:26.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Michael H      12 WEST-MR              1:11.59    1:10.63 JO     
                  33.10     1:10.63 (37.53)                                        
  2 Miao, Ethan               12 Twisters-MR          1:13.73    1:12.66 JO     
                  34.70     1:12.66 (37.96)                                        
  3 Hwang, Ryan               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.28    1:13.29 JO     
                  34.60     1:13.29 (38.69)                                        
  4 Park, Timothy             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.44    1:13.60 JO     
                  34.75     1:13.60 (38.85)                                        
  5 Muroski, Jason            11 CFJV-MR              1:16.69    1:13.62 JO     
                  35.18     1:13.62 (38.44)                                        
  6 Lee, Aidan J              12 WEST-MR              1:15.46    1:14.04 JO     
                  35.36     1:14.04 (38.68)                                        
  7 Ndoja, Kleisti            12 Twisters-MR          1:18.95    1:16.54 JO     
                  36.15     1:16.54 (40.39)                                        
  8 Jiang, Kevin              11 WEST-MR              1:16.36    1:16.60 JO     
                  35.92     1:16.60 (40.68)                                        
  9 Youssef, Mohamed S        11 Twisters-MR          1:18.64    1:17.11 JO     
                  36.56     1:17.11 (40.55)                                        
 10 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR          1:19.96    1:17.57 JO     
                  37.46     1:17.57 (40.11)                                        
 11 Todorov, Alexander        12 CFJV-MR              1:20.53    1:18.54 JO     
                  37.32     1:18.54 (41.22)                                        
 12 Bice, Cian G              11 QNS-MR               1:18.98    1:19.35 SILV   
                  36.93     1:19.35 (42.42)                                        
 13 Hoye, Jonas               12 Twisters-MR          1:16.39    1:19.58 SILV   
                  37.38     1:19.58 (42.20)                                        
 14 Rogowsky, Benjamin N      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.00    1:20.80 SILV   
                  37.82     1:20.80 (42.98)                                        
 15 Montesa, Dawson           12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:19.92    1:21.31 SILV   
                  38.31     1:21.31 (43.00)                                        
 16 Peng, Gregory W           12 WEST-MR              1:21.46    1:21.73 SILV   
                  38.19     1:21.73 (43.54)                                        
 17 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 WEST-MR              1:35.35    1:21.95 SILV   
                  37.81     1:21.95 (44.14)                                        
 18 Dagnogo, Ousman           12 CAS-MR               1:24.90    1:22.55 SILV   
                  38.22     1:22.55 (44.33)                                        
 19 Falcao, Daniel L          12 Twisters-MR          1:21.36    1:23.36 SILV   
                  38.59     1:23.36 (44.77)                                        
 20 Wolfe, Austin J           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.18    1:23.42 SILV   
                  39.76     1:23.42 (43.66)                                        
 21 Ogg, Bodhi E              12 RedTails-MR          1:31.36    1:23.84 SILV   
                  39.93     1:23.84 (43.91)                                        
 22 Pique, Yahro D            11 Twisters-MR          1:31.01    1:23.96 SILV   
                  39.81     1:23.96 (44.15)                                        
 23 Brown, Connor K           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.45    1:24.01 SILV   
                  39.57     1:24.01 (44.44)                                        
 24 Cornish, Jack A           11 WEST-MR              1:22.01    1:24.59 SILV   
                  40.82     1:24.59 (43.77)                                        
 24 Abaza, Anwar              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.98    1:24.59 SILV   
                  41.84     1:24.59 (42.75)                                        
 26 Hansen, Lance             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.56    1:25.09 SILV   
                  41.19     1:25.09 (43.90)                                        
 27 Pabisch, Brian A          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.54    1:25.19 SILV   
                  40.61     1:25.19 (44.58)                                        
 28 Wang, Andy Y              12 WEST-MR              1:27.69    1:25.57 SILV   
                  42.16     1:25.57 (43.41)                                        
 29 Carley, Thomas            11 CFJV-MR              1:26.46    1:26.01 SILV   
                  41.07     1:26.01 (44.94)                                        
 30 DeCasseres, Elijah L      12 WEST-MR              1:26.66    1:26.17 SILV   
                  41.80     1:26.17 (44.37)                                        
 31 Grant, Andrew G           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.47    1:26.82        
                  41.78     1:26.82 (45.04)                                        
 32 Li, Albert J              12 WEST-MR                   NT    1:27.04        
                  42.93     1:27.04 (44.11)                                        
 33 Zapala, Patrick           12 Twisters-MR          1:31.24    1:27.39        
                  41.12     1:27.39 (46.27)                                        
 34 Gabinoff, Aaron           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.69    1:28.30        
                  42.76     1:28.30 (45.54)                                        
 35 Ma, Kevin                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.62    1:28.71        
                  42.46     1:28.71 (46.25)                                        
 36 Miao, Owen                11 Twisters-MR          1:28.75    1:28.94        
                  40.96     1:28.94 (47.98)                                        
 37 Diaz, Adam C              12 RedTails-MR          1:31.45    1:29.24        
                  41.55     1:29.24 (47.69)                                        
 38 Nagaldinne, Nirvaan V     12 WEST-MR              1:28.76    1:29.91        
                  42.81     1:29.91 (47.10)                                        
 39 Guiteau, Luc R            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.16    1:30.35        
                  41.84     1:30.35 (48.51)                                        
 40 Wilkinson, Jay            12 CFJV-MR              1:31.57    1:30.93        
                  43.68     1:30.93 (47.25)                                        
 41 Lee, Cooper C             11 WEST-MR              1:30.96    1:31.18        
                  44.08     1:31.18 (47.10)                                        
 42 Gallegos, Jared L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.61    1:31.48        
                  44.43     1:31.48 (47.05)                                        
 43 Hussein, Amir W           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.64    1:32.07        
                  43.37     1:32.07 (48.70)                                        
 44 Constantine, Christopher  11 CFJV-MR              1:30.15    1:32.09        
                  44.16     1:32.09 (47.93)                                        
 45 Mendez, Kenny             12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:33.50    1:32.33        
                  43.30     1:32.33 (49.03)                                        
 46 Tung, Wesley S            11 QNS-MR               1:30.81    1:33.41        
                  44.15     1:33.41 (49.26)                                        
 47 Hill, Matthew M           11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:33.50        
                  44.12     1:33.50 (49.38)                                        
 48 Zoccoli, Harrison         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.00    1:34.22        
                  44.24     1:34.22 (49.98)                                        
 49 Barbulet, David           11 CFJV-MR              1:31.46    1:34.75        
                  46.42     1:34.75 (48.33)                                        
 50 Salimbeni, Ben B          12 RedTails-MR          1:34.33    1:35.27        
                  45.46     1:35.27 (49.81)                                        
 51 Paterno, William F        12 WEST-MR              1:51.32    1:38.82        
                  45.48     1:38.82 (53.34)                                        
 52 Rosenthal, Isaac D        12 CAS-MR               1:42.95    1:41.70        
                  48.65     1:41.70 (53.05)                                        
 53 Kohli, Arnav              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.35    1:45.20        
                  48.41     1:45.20 (56.79)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:10.69  JO
              1:10.70  SMAX
              1:17.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miao, Ethan               12 Twisters-MR            58.69      59.85 JO     
                  28.36       59.85 (31.49)                                        
  2 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR          1:04.85    1:03.84 JO     
                  29.68     1:03.84 (34.16)                                        
  3 Lee, Aidan J              12 WEST-MR              1:07.56    1:05.67 JO     
                  31.59     1:05.67 (34.08)                                        
  4 Wilkinson, Jay            12 CFJV-MR              1:06.51    1:05.90 JO     
                  31.17     1:05.90 (34.73)                                        
  5 Hwang, Ryan               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.84    1:06.00 JO     
                  29.56     1:06.00 (36.44)                                        
  6 Jiang, Kevin              11 WEST-MR              1:08.97    1:06.03 JO     
                  30.56     1:06.03 (35.47)                                        
  7 Bice, Cian G              11 QNS-MR               1:07.21    1:07.39 JO     
                  31.49     1:07.39 (35.90)                                        
  8 Dagnogo, Ousman           12 CAS-MR               1:10.44    1:07.92 JO     
                  30.61     1:07.92 (37.31)                                        
  9 Park, Timothy             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.11    1:08.53 JO     
                  32.34     1:08.53 (36.19)                                        
 10 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 WEST-MR              1:22.52    1:09.80 JO     
                  31.58     1:09.80 (38.22)                                        
 11 Pique, Yahro D            11 Twisters-MR          1:18.78    1:10.58 JO     
                  32.98     1:10.58 (37.60)                                        
 11 Weinstein, Michael H      12 WEST-MR              1:11.72    1:10.58 JO     
                  32.75     1:10.58 (37.83)                                        
 13 Brown, Connor K           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.20    1:10.65 JO     
                  32.84     1:10.65 (37.81)                                        
 14 Youssef, Mohamed S        11 Twisters-MR          1:08.58    1:10.85 SILV   
                  32.99     1:10.85 (37.86)                                        
 15 Miao, Owen                11 Twisters-MR          1:12.00    1:11.00 SILV   
                  34.08     1:11.00 (36.92)                                        
 16 DeCasseres, Elijah L      12 WEST-MR              1:13.40    1:11.22 SILV   
                  33.55     1:11.22 (37.67)                                        
 17 Abaza, Anwar              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.36    1:11.50 SILV   
                  33.45     1:11.50 (38.05)                                        
 18 Hoye, Jonas               12 Twisters-MR          1:10.56    1:12.63 SILV   
                  33.88     1:12.63 (38.75)                                        
 19 Ogg, Bodhi E              12 RedTails-MR          1:13.09    1:12.74 SILV   
                  31.59     1:12.74 (41.15)                                        
 20 Muroski, Jason            11 CFJV-MR              1:14.93    1:13.60 SILV   
                  34.42     1:13.60 (39.18)                                        
 21 Todorov, Alexander        12 CFJV-MR              1:18.37    1:14.30 SILV   
                  33.98     1:14.30 (40.32)                                        
 22 Carley, Thomas            11 CFJV-MR              1:16.18    1:14.53 SILV   
                  34.85     1:14.53 (39.68)                                        
 23 Montesa, Dawson           12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:18.50    1:15.70 SILV   
                  34.26     1:15.70 (41.44)                                        
 24 Gallegos, Jared L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.35    1:15.83 SILV   
                  36.02     1:15.83 (39.81)                                        
 25 Hammond, Adam             12 QNS-MR                    NT    1:15.93 SILV   
                  33.79     1:15.93 (42.14)                                        
 26 Pabisch, Brian A          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.06    1:17.71        
                  36.60     1:17.71 (41.11)                                        
 27 Hill, Matthew M           11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:18.55        
                  36.99     1:18.55 (41.56)                                        
 28 Li, Albert J              12 WEST-MR                   NT    1:19.37        
                  36.82     1:19.37 (42.55)                                        
 29 Grant, Andrew G           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.89    1:19.47        
                  36.31     1:19.47 (43.16)                                        
 30 Cornish, Jack A           11 WEST-MR              1:21.35    1:19.70        
                  38.76     1:19.70 (40.94)                                        
 31 Guiteau, Luc R            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.77    1:19.76        
                  34.29     1:19.76 (45.47)                                        
 32 Wang, Andy Y              12 WEST-MR              1:27.32    1:21.40        
                  38.53     1:21.40 (42.87)                                        
 33 Peng, Gregory W           12 WEST-MR              1:28.53    1:21.54        
                  37.58     1:21.54 (43.96)                                        
 34 Rogowsky, Benjamin N      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.92    1:21.70        
                  36.97     1:21.70 (44.73)                                        
 35 Gabinoff, Aaron           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.12    1:22.07        
                  39.28     1:22.07 (42.79)                                        
 36 Diaz, Adam C              12 RedTails-MR          1:38.68    1:22.31        
                  37.38     1:22.31 (44.93)                                        
 37 Constantine, Christopher  11 CFJV-MR              1:22.13    1:22.50        
                  37.65     1:22.50 (44.85)                                        
 38 Tung, Wesley S            11 QNS-MR                    NT    1:23.28        
                  37.99     1:23.28 (45.29)                                        
 39 Nagaldinne, Nirvaan V     12 WEST-MR              1:27.74    1:23.35        
                  36.57     1:23.35 (46.78)                                        
 40 Ma, Kevin                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.90    1:24.04        
                  39.49     1:24.04 (44.55)                                        
 41 Barbulet, David           11 CFJV-MR              1:21.45    1:24.08        
                  38.96     1:24.08 (45.12)                                        
 42 Mendez, Kenny             12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:29.50    1:24.26        
                  39.72     1:24.26 (44.54)                                        
 43 Zoccoli, Harrison         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.94    1:25.93        
                  38.49     1:25.93 (47.44)                                        
 44 Salimbeni, Jacob J        12 RedTails-MR          1:25.09    1:27.73        
                  37.57     1:27.73 (50.16)                                        
 45 Kohli, Arnav              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.08    1:29.08        
                  40.10     1:29.08 (48.98)                                        
 46 Hansen, Lance             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.62    1:29.85        
                  38.93     1:29.85 (50.92)                                        
 47 Lee, Cooper C             11 WEST-MR              1:34.08    1:30.60        
                  42.54     1:30.60 (48.06)                                        
 48 Hussein, Amir W           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.90    1:56.46        
                  49.64   1:56.46 (1:06.82)                                        
 -- Wolfe, Austin J           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.90         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  39.50                                                            
 -- Rosenthal, Isaac D        12 CAS-MR               1:49.99         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  50.63                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  JO
              2:28.00  SMAX
              2:47.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miao, Ethan               12 Twisters-MR          2:15.02    2:12.30 JO     
                  28.26     1:02.63 (34.37)     1:41.75 (39.12)     2:12.30 (30.55)
  2 Lee, Aidan J              12 WEST-MR              2:23.34    2:18.57 JO     
                  30.96     1:06.30 (35.34)     1:47.77 (41.47)     2:18.57 (30.80)
  3 Hwang, Ryan               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.57    2:19.21 JO     
                  29.19     1:05.00 (35.81)     1:47.34 (42.34)     2:19.21 (31.87)
  4 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR          2:22.55    2:20.49 JO     
                  30.35     1:04.38 (34.03)     1:47.58 (43.20)     2:20.49 (32.91)
  5 Weinstein, Michael H      12 WEST-MR              2:29.65    2:20.63 JO     
                  32.05     1:08.59 (36.54)     1:48.28 (39.69)     2:20.63 (32.35)
  6 Park, Timothy             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.18    2:21.34 JO     
                  31.33     1:07.92 (36.59)     1:50.02 (42.10)     2:21.34 (31.32)
  7 Jiang, Kevin              11 WEST-MR              2:31.74    2:21.85 JO     
                  31.18     1:06.66 (35.48)     1:48.52 (41.86)     2:21.85 (33.33)
  8 Bice, Cian G              11 QNS-MR               2:25.72    2:25.08 JO     
                  31.23     1:07.31 (36.08)     1:50.88 (43.57)     2:25.08 (34.20)
  9 Hoye, Jonas               12 Twisters-MR          2:26.56    2:27.12 JO     
 10 Muroski, Jason            11 CFJV-MR              2:30.77    2:28.13 SILV   
                  33.02     1:11.04 (38.02)     1:52.90 (41.86)     2:28.13 (35.23)
 11 Brown, Connor K           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.60    2:30.42 SILV   
                  32.20     1:09.31 (37.11)     1:56.89 (47.58)     2:30.42 (33.53)
 12 Youssef, Mohamed S        11 Twisters-MR          2:31.40    2:31.40 SILV   
                  32.09     1:11.51 (39.42)     1:56.22 (44.71)     2:31.40 (35.18)
 13 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 WEST-MR              2:31.37    2:31.70 SILV   
                  19.48     1:08.23 (48.75)     1:55.56 (47.33)     2:31.70 (36.14)
 14 Pabisch, Brian A          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.96    2:31.88 SILV   
                  35.16     1:14.28 (39.12)     1:58.69 (44.41)     2:31.88 (33.19)
 15 Perecinsky, Martin        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.21    2:32.46 SILV   
                  32.14     1:08.85 (36.71)     1:57.93 (49.08)     2:32.46 (34.53)
 16 Todorov, Alexander        12 CFJV-MR              2:35.29    2:33.12 SILV   
                  34.86     1:13.23 (38.37)     1:57.37 (44.14)     2:33.12 (35.75)
 17 DeCasseres, Elijah L      12 WEST-MR              2:37.76    2:33.61 SILV   
                  34.46     1:12.48 (38.02)     2:00.30 (47.82)     2:33.61 (33.31)
 18 Dagnogo, Ousman           12 CAS-MR               2:40.00    2:34.44 SILV   
                  31.57     1:11.44 (39.87)     2:00.16 (48.72)     2:34.44 (34.28)
 19 Wilkinson, Jay            12 CFJV-MR              2:33.83    2:34.61 SILV   
                  32.60     1:12.47 (39.87)     2:01.69 (49.22)     2:34.61 (32.92)
 20 Peng, Gregory W           12 WEST-MR              2:39.21    2:34.87 SILV   
                  35.54     1:15.28 (39.74)     2:00.56 (45.28)     2:34.87 (34.31)
 21 Cornish, Jack A           11 WEST-MR              2:36.44    2:35.00 SILV   
                  36.45     1:14.90 (38.45)     2:01.23 (46.33)     2:35.00 (33.77)
 22 Montesa, Dawson           12 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:37.50    2:35.08 SILV   
                  32.71     1:12.77 (40.06)     1:57.85 (45.08)     2:35.08 (37.23)
 23 Falcao, Daniel L          12 Twisters-MR          2:46.43    2:35.23 SILV   
                  32.60     1:12.30 (39.70)     1:58.02 (45.72)     2:35.23 (37.21)
 24 Abaza, Anwar              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.14    2:35.29 SILV   
                  32.91     1:13.11 (40.20)     2:02.18 (49.07)     2:35.29 (33.11)
 25 Carley, Thomas            11 CFJV-MR              2:34.42    2:35.92 SILV   
                  34.96     1:12.92 (37.96)     2:00.99 (48.07)     2:35.92 (34.93)
 26 Pique, Yahro D            11 Twisters-MR          2:48.46    2:37.15 SILV   
                  32.16     1:11.63 (39.47)     1:59.80 (48.17)     2:37.15 (37.35)
 27 Rogowsky, Benjamin N      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.72    2:38.61 SILV   
                  36.95     1:18.39 (41.44)     2:04.15 (45.76)     2:38.61 (34.46)
 28 Wang, Andy Y              12 WEST-MR              2:43.46    2:38.73 SILV   
                  37.61     1:16.86 (39.25)     2:02.59 (45.73)     2:38.73 (36.14)
 29 Ndoja, Kleisti            12 Twisters-MR          2:40.12    2:38.94 SILV   
                  36.15     1:18.58 (42.43)     2:02.07 (43.49)     2:38.94 (36.87)
 30 Miao, Owen                11 Twisters-MR          2:41.93    2:39.77 SILV   
                  34.45     1:13.86 (39.41)     2:04.72 (50.86)     2:39.77 (35.05)
 31 Hansen, Lance             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.90    2:41.88 SILV   
                  36.77     1:18.18 (41.41)     2:05.42 (47.24)     2:41.88 (36.46)
 32 Li, Albert J              12 WEST-MR                   NT    2:42.93 SILV   
                  36.13     1:16.70 (40.57)     2:05.81 (49.11)     2:42.93 (37.12)
 33 Gabinoff, Aaron           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.20    2:44.23 SILV   
                  37.90     1:20.86 (42.96)     2:09.37 (48.51)     2:44.23 (34.86)
 34 Grant, Andrew G           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.71    2:44.76 SILV   
                  34.46     1:19.44 (44.98)     2:08.80 (49.36)     2:44.76 (35.96)
 35 Gallegos, Jared L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.55    2:45.19 SILV   
                  35.84     1:17.84 (42.00)     2:09.64 (51.80)     2:45.19 (35.55)
 36 Guiteau, Luc R            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.37    2:48.36        
                  33.28     1:19.07 (45.79)     2:10.53 (51.46)     2:48.36 (37.83)
 37 Zoccoli, Harrison         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:09.19    2:49.20        
                  37.57     1:21.02 (43.45)     2:13.00 (51.98)     2:49.20 (36.20)
 38 Constantine, Christopher  11 CFJV-MR              2:49.96    2:49.24        
                  36.87     1:16.90 (40.03)     2:09.95 (53.05)     2:49.24 (39.29)
 39 Ma, Kevin                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.07    2:49.35        
                  39.58     1:23.97 (44.39)     2:12.91 (48.94)     2:49.35 (36.44)
 40 Barbulet, David           11 CFJV-MR              2:49.84    2:49.52        
                  37.38     1:19.80 (42.42)     2:11.03 (51.23)     2:49.52 (38.49)
 41 Nagaldinne, Nirvaan V     12 WEST-MR                   NT    2:49.67        
                  36.94     1:18.00 (41.06)     2:11.36 (53.36)     2:49.67 (38.31)
 42 Mendez, Kenny             12 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:54.50    2:50.18        
                  38.37     1:19.54 (41.17)     2:13.53 (53.99)     2:50.18 (36.65)
 43 Hill, Matthew M           11 WEST-MR              3:19.22    2:51.97        
                  36.79     1:22.42 (45.63)     2:11.87 (49.45)     2:51.97 (40.10)
 44 Lee, Cooper C             11 WEST-MR              2:54.94    2:53.03        
                  39.95     1:24.86 (44.91)     2:15.69 (50.83)     2:53.03 (37.34)
 45 Salimbeni, Jacob J        12 RedTails-MR          2:57.00    2:55.58        
                  39.30     1:24.08 (44.78)     2:19.19 (55.11)     2:55.58 (36.39)
 46 Kohli, Arnav              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:19.95    2:59.35        
                  36.30     1:22.26 (45.96)     2:19.14 (56.88)     2:59.35 (40.21)
 47 Hammond, Adam             12 QNS-MR                    NT    2:59.48        
                  33.62     1:15.63 (42.01)   2:18.83 (1:03.20)     2:59.48 (40.65)
 48 Salimbeni, Ben B          12 RedTails-MR          3:05.23    3:04.25        
                  42.11     1:30.43 (48.32)   3:04.25 (1:33.82)                    
 49 Rosenthal, Isaac D        12 CAS-MR               3:10.99    3:20.01        
                  49.22     1:36.61 (47.39)     2:35.41 (58.80)     3:20.01 (44.60)
 -- Wolfe, Austin J           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.62         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  36.39     1:20.61 (44.22)     2:06.96 (46.35)                    
 -- Hussein, Amir W           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:19.38         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  49.12     1:37.96 (48.84)     2:30.67 (52.71)                    
 -- Tung, Wesley S            11 QNS-MR               2:47.52         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  37.67     1:20.29 (42.62)     2:10.04 (49.75)                    
 -- Diaz, Adam C              12 RedTails-MR          2:52.09         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  35.32     1:16.13 (40.81)     2:04.97 (48.84)                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:46.15    1:47.38        
     1) Lee, Aidan J 12                 2) Jiang, Kevin 11                
     3) Peng, Gregory W 12              4) Pestrikov, Zachary 12          
                  26.57       52.92 (26.35)     1:20.66 (27.74)     1:47.38 (26.72)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:46.90    1:50.56        
     1) Egan, Kieran R 12               2) Hoye, Jonas 12                 
     3) Youssef, Mohamed S 11           4) Miao, Ethan 12                 
                  26.16       57.52 (31.36)     1:24.95 (27.43)     1:50.56 (25.61)
  3 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 1:56.71    1:55.12        
     1) Wilkinson, Jay 12               2) Carley, Thomas 11              
     3) Todorov, Alexander 12           4) Muroski, Jason 11              
                  28.85       58.16 (29.31)     1:28.01 (29.85)     1:55.12 (27.11)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:56.21    1:59.05        
     1) Li, Albert J 12                 2) DeCasseres, Elijah L 12        
     3) Cornish, Jack A 11              4) Nagaldinne, Nirvaan V 12       
                  29.84       59.07 (29.23)     1:29.39 (30.32)     1:59.05 (29.66)
  5 Swim Tech-MR  'A'                                      NT    2:09.47        
                  31.30     1:03.60 (32.30)     1:35.87 (32.27)     2:09.47 (33.60)
  6 Cas Stingrays-MR  'A'                             2:06.56    2:11.33        
     1) Guerrero, Javier A 11           2) Rosenthal, Isaac D 12          
     3) Headley, Samuel L 11            4) Dagnogo, Ousman 12             
                  31.10     1:09.52 (38.42)     1:44.71 (35.19)     2:11.33 (26.62)
 -- Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:04.75   X2:09.36        
     1) Lee, Cooper C 11                2) Paterno, William F 12          
     3) Wang, Andy Y 12                 4) Hill, Matthew M 11             
                  33.08   1:38.33 (1:05.25)     2:09.54 (31.21)         2:09.36 ( )
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:57.21    1:57.41        
     1) Jiang, Kevin 11                 2) Weinstein, Michael H 12        
     3) Lee, Aidan J 12                 4) Pestrikov, Zachary 12          
                  29.49     1:01.85 (32.36)     1:30.82 (28.97)     1:57.41 (26.59)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:59.71    1:58.71        
     1) Egan, Kieran R 12               2) Hoye, Jonas 12                 
     3) Miao, Ethan 12                  4) Youssef, Mohamed S 11          
                  29.36     1:05.42 (36.06)     1:32.31 (26.89)     1:58.71 (26.40)
  3 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 2:09.30    2:09.29        
     1) Carley, Thomas 11               2) Muroski, Jason 11              
     3) Wilkinson, Jay 12               4) Todorov, Alexander 12          
                  34.05     1:08.74 (34.69)     1:40.32 (31.58)     2:09.29 (28.97)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:10.70    2:12.56        
     1) Nagaldinne, Nirvaan V 12        2) Cornish, Jack A 11             
     3) DeCasseres, Elijah L 12         4) Peng, Gregory W 12             
                  32.93     1:12.00 (39.07)     1:44.18 (32.18)     2:12.56 (28.38)
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:17.71    2:14.27        
     1) Diaz, Adam C 12                 2) Salimbeni, Ben B 12            
     3) Ogg, Bodhi E 12                 4) Salimbeni, Jacob J 12          
                  33.96     1:15.40 (41.44)     1:45.38 (29.98)     2:14.27 (28.89)
  6 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:19.24    2:16.95        
     1) Li, Albert J 12                 2) Wang, Andy Y 12                
     3) Hill, Matthew M 11              4) Lee, Cooper C 11               
                  33.49     1:12.21 (38.72)     1:45.03 (32.82)     2:16.95 (31.92)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.79  JO
                24.80  SMAX
                26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer, Dylan A          14 WEST-MR                24.53      24.61 JO     
  2 Santry, Emmet P           14 WEST-MR                24.51      24.88 SILV   
  3 Chia, Derrick             14 QNS-MR                 24.31      24.93 SILV   
  4 Louis-Charles, Kiko V     14 WEST-MR                27.25      25.27 SILV   
  5 Chen, Darian              14 QNS-MR                 25.22      25.31 SILV   
  6 Vizhco, Dexter H          14 CAS-MR                 25.42      25.40 SILV   
  7 Xia, Alan                 14 QNS-MR                 25.38      25.45 SILV   
  8 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Twisters-MR            25.74      25.89 SILV   
  9 Oberst, Dylan M           14 WEST-MR                26.02      25.93 SILV   
 10 Dagnogo, Mohamed          14 CAS-MR                 26.54      26.21 SILV   
 10 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        14 Parks Sailfish-MR      26.42      26.21 SILV   
 12 Garcia, Alberto           14 CAS-MR                 26.28      26.31 SILV   
 13 Sherpa, Ethan D           14 Twisters-MR            26.44      26.64 SILV   
 14 Zhang, Daniel             13 CFJV-MR                25.41      26.73 SILV   
 15 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       14 CAS-MR                 26.29      26.76 SILV   
 16 Gorzula, Alexander        13 CFJV-MR                26.89      26.78 SILV   
 17 Dilchand, Sanjiv          13 CAS-MR                 26.61      26.79 SILV   
 18 Lu, Brendan               13 UN-ST-MR                  NT      26.85        
 19 Mandelbaum, Kai           13 UN-ST-MR                  NT      27.00        
 20 Vozzolo, Luke             13 Parks Sailfish-MR      27.82      27.06        
 21 Euyoque, Kevin D          13 WEST-MR                28.81      27.11        
 22 Haskins, Alade            13 CAS-MR                 27.45      27.84        
 23 Avital, Hillel            14 CAS-MR                 29.29      28.87        
 24 Hoy, Ethan                14 Parks Sailfish-MR      28.02      29.17        
 25 Kunca, Alexander          14 CFJV-MR                29.65      30.21        
 26 Galler, Aidan             13 CFJV-MR                32.79      32.02        
 27 Lee, Christopher          14 Swim Tech-MR              NT      32.37        
 28 Mulakandov, Ariel         13 QNS-MR                 34.36      33.95        
 29 Chan, Elliot              13 Swim Tech-MR              NT      34.90        
 30 Wang, Aaron               13 UN-ST-MR                  NT      35.86        
 31 Dong, Andrew              13 UN-ST-MR                  NT      37.29        
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:17.99  JO
              5:20.00  SMAX
              5:50.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cui, Ryan                 14 Twisters-MR          4:53.10    4:57.21 JO     
                  26.92       55.89 (28.97)     1:25.15 (29.26)     1:54.94 (29.79)
        2:24.87 (29.93)     2:55.13 (30.26)     3:25.34 (30.21)     3:56.13 (30.79)
        4:26.47 (30.34)     4:57.21 (30.74)                                        
  2 Zhang, Ryan F             14 Twisters-MR          5:05.42    5:08.01 JO     
                  27.88       58.26 (30.38)     1:29.13 (30.87)     2:00.57 (31.44)
        2:31.95 (31.38)     3:03.40 (31.45)     3:34.91 (31.51)     4:06.72 (31.81)
        4:37.80 (31.08)     5:08.01 (30.21)                                        
  3 Santry, Emmet P           14 WEST-MR              5:24.85    5:11.34 JO     
                  27.69       58.13 (30.44)     1:29.24 (31.11)     2:01.58 (32.34)
        2:34.87 (33.29)     3:05.86 (30.99)     3:37.01 (31.15)     4:08.32 (31.31)
        4:40.41 (32.09)     5:11.34 (30.93)                                        
  4 Leung, Michael            13 QNS-MR               5:14.78    5:13.77 JO     
                  27.45       57.73 (30.28)     1:29.30 (31.57)     2:01.29 (31.99)
        2:33.85 (32.56)     3:06.21 (32.36)     3:38.81 (32.60)     4:11.41 (32.60)
        4:43.14 (31.73)     5:13.77 (30.63)                                        
  5 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Twisters-MR          5:20.76    5:20.83 SILV   
                  28.62     1:00.34 (31.72)     1:32.64 (32.30)     2:05.72 (33.08)
        2:39.17 (33.45)     3:12.29 (33.12)     3:45.41 (33.12)     4:18.10 (32.69)
        4:49.74 (31.64)     5:20.83 (31.09)                                        
  6 Zahariev, Kevin K         14 Twisters-MR          5:24.57    5:22.92 SILV   
                  27.64       58.69 (31.05)     1:30.79 (32.10)     2:03.36 (32.57)
        2:36.35 (32.99)     3:09.78 (33.43)     3:43.45 (33.67)     4:17.09 (33.64)
        4:50.89 (33.80)     5:22.92 (32.03)                                        
  7 Oberst, Dylan M           14 WEST-MR              5:37.99    5:25.54 SILV   
                  29.89     1:01.74 (31.85)     1:34.40 (32.66)     2:07.63 (33.23)
        2:40.93 (33.30)     3:14.21 (33.28)     3:47.42 (33.21)     4:20.27 (32.85)
        4:53.70 (33.43)     5:25.54 (31.84)                                        
  8 Klein, Evan M             13 WEST-MR              5:34.34    5:25.68 SILV   
                  29.45     1:02.82 (33.37)     1:36.49 (33.67)     2:10.61 (34.12)
        2:44.44 (33.83)     3:19.02 (34.58)     3:53.06 (34.04)     4:26.40 (33.34)
        5:00.58 (34.18)     5:25.68 (25.10)                                        
  9 Gorzula, Alexander        13 CFJV-MR              5:44.15    5:30.09 SILV   
                  29.39     1:02.34 (32.95)     1:35.79 (33.45)     2:09.40 (33.61)
        2:43.78 (34.38)     3:16.99 (33.21)     3:50.95 (33.96)     4:24.76 (33.81)
        4:58.81 (34.05)     5:30.09 (31.28)                                        
 10 Sherpa, Ethan D           14 Twisters-MR          5:39.27    5:32.23 SILV   
                  30.31     1:03.37 (33.06)     1:37.30 (33.93)     2:10.68 (33.38)
        2:45.84 (35.16)     3:19.07 (33.23)     3:53.14 (34.07)     4:26.72 (33.58)
        5:00.68 (33.96)     5:32.23 (31.55)                                        
 11 Garcia, Alberto           14 CAS-MR               5:31.83    5:32.77 SILV   
                  28.41     1:00.82 (32.41)     1:34.18 (33.36)     2:08.09 (33.91)
        2:42.29 (34.20)     3:16.75 (34.46)     3:51.26 (34.51)     4:25.48 (34.22)
        4:59.58 (34.10)     5:32.77 (33.19)                                        
 12 Euyoque, Kevin D          13 WEST-MR              5:47.00    5:35.14 SILV   
                  29.36     1:02.56 (33.20)     1:36.33 (33.77)     2:10.72 (34.39)
        2:45.10 (34.38)     3:19.52 (34.42)     3:53.79 (34.27)     4:28.14 (34.35)
        5:02.63 (34.49)     5:35.14 (32.51)                                        
 13 Chen, Yanlei              13 QNS-MR                    NT    5:36.55 SILV   
                  29.24     1:03.71 (34.47)     1:38.12 (34.41)     2:14.46 (36.34)
        2:48.70 (34.24)     3:23.83 (35.13)     3:57.92 (34.09)     4:32.41 (34.49)
        5:06.74 (34.33)     5:36.55 (29.81)                                        
 14 Chen, Darian              14 QNS-MR                    NT    5:36.90 SILV   
                  29.62     1:03.03 (33.41)     1:37.55 (34.52)     2:11.69 (34.14)
        2:46.28 (34.59)     3:21.56 (35.28)     3:56.11 (34.55)     4:30.89 (34.78)
        5:04.66 (33.77)     5:36.90 (32.24)                                        
 15 Louis-Charles, Kiko V     14 WEST-MR              6:19.18    5:40.19 SILV   
                  29.83     1:04.11 (34.28)     1:38.88 (34.77)     2:13.80 (34.92)
        2:49.26 (35.46)     3:23.94 (34.68)     3:59.18 (35.24)     4:34.22 (35.04)
        5:08.15 (33.93)     5:40.19 (32.04)                                        
 16 Dilchand, Sanjiv          13 CAS-MR               5:39.39    5:42.09 SILV   
                  30.64     1:04.72 (34.08)     1:39.60 (34.88)     2:14.96 (35.36)
        2:50.19 (35.23)     3:24.95 (34.76)     3:59.52 (34.57)     4:34.27 (34.75)
        5:09.01 (34.74)     5:42.09 (33.08)                                        
 17 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   13 Twisters-MR          5:46.03    5:48.68 SILV   
                  31.32     1:06.29 (34.97)     1:42.07 (35.78)     2:17.79 (35.72)
        2:52.83 (35.04)     3:28.76 (35.93)     4:03.95 (35.19)     4:39.28 (35.33)
        5:14.42 (35.14)     5:48.68 (34.26)                                        
 18 Pena, Cesar d             13 RedTails-MR          6:00.09    5:55.98        
                  29.45     1:03.63 (34.18)     1:39.98 (36.35)     2:17.55 (37.57)
        2:54.94 (37.39)     3:32.52 (37.58)     4:10.17 (37.65)     4:47.31 (37.14)
        5:23.32 (36.01)     5:55.98 (32.66)                                        
 19 Hoy, Ethan                14 Parks Sailfish-MR    6:00.00    6:18.38        
                  34.37     1:12.40 (38.03)     1:51.59 (39.19)     2:30.97 (39.38)
        3:09.84 (38.87)     3:49.58 (39.74)     4:27.05 (37.47)     5:04.59 (37.54)
        5:42.92 (38.33)     6:18.38 (35.46)                                        
 20 Wong, Yan Son             13 RedTails-MR          6:16.05    6:25.75        
                  32.08     1:09.65 (37.57)     1:49.21 (39.56)     2:29.01 (39.80)
        3:09.28 (40.27)     3:49.88 (40.60)     4:30.62 (40.74)     5:11.25 (40.63)
        5:51.03 (39.78)     6:25.75 (34.72)                                        
 21 Wo, Ryan                  14 Parks Sailfish-MR    6:25.50    6:26.04        
                  31.36     1:06.37 (35.01)   6:26.04 (5:19.67)                    
 22 Zhang, Daniel             13 CFJV-MR              6:28.01    6:27.43        
                  32.52     1:10.37 (37.85)     1:49.60 (39.23)     2:30.40 (40.80)
        3:10.31 (39.91)     3:50.90 (40.59)     4:32.33 (41.43)     5:13.53 (41.20)
        5:52.33 (38.80)     6:27.43 (35.10)                                        
 23 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        14 Parks Sailfish-MR    6:00.00    6:28.13        
                  30.19     1:06.05 (35.86)     1:43.86 (37.81)     2:23.67 (39.81)
        3:03.90 (40.23)     3:45.30 (41.40)     4:27.17 (41.87)     5:07.87 (40.70)
        5:49.86 (41.99)     6:28.13 (38.27)                                        
 24 Vozzolo, Luke             13 Parks Sailfish-MR    6:15.50    6:32.76        
                  32.69     1:09.10 (36.41)     1:48.24 (39.14)     2:29.12 (40.88)
        3:10.26 (41.14)     3:52.14 (41.88)     4:34.55 (42.41)     5:16.10 (41.55)
        5:55.69 (39.59)     6:32.76 (37.07)                                        
 25 Guzman, Michael A         13 RedTails-MR          6:35.55    6:37.15        
                  34.73     1:15.60 (40.87)     1:56.87 (41.27)     2:36.31 (39.44)
        3:17.05 (40.74)     3:59.22 (42.17)     4:40.84 (41.62)     5:21.07 (40.23)
        6:00.94 (39.87)     6:37.15 (36.21)                                        
 26 Kunca, Alexander          14 CFJV-MR              6:48.54    6:56.22        
                  33.47     1:13.67 (40.20)     1:56.06 (42.39)     2:38.52 (42.46)
        3:21.55 (43.03)     4:05.05 (43.50)     4:49.23 (44.18)     5:33.52 (44.29)
        6:17.22 (43.70)     6:56.22 (39.00)                                        
 27 Galler, Aidan             13 CFJV-MR              7:00.23    6:56.56        
                  36.70     1:18.29 (41.59)     2:01.71 (43.42)     2:45.47 (43.76)
        3:29.17 (43.70)     4:12.88 (43.71)     4:54.10 (41.22)     5:36.31 (42.21)
        6:18.61 (42.30)     6:56.56 (37.95)                                        
 28 Velazquez, Kevin          14 RedTails-MR          7:49.75    7:08.93        
                  37.70     1:20.11 (42.41)     2:04.52 (44.41)     2:48.41 (43.89)
        3:33.44 (45.03)     4:18.42 (44.98)     5:03.53 (45.11)     5:46.93 (43.40)
        6:29.11 (42.18)     7:08.93 (39.82)                                        
 29 Mulakandov, Ariel         13 QNS-MR                    NT    7:20.65        
                  37.22     1:22.13 (44.91)     2:08.22 (46.09)     2:52.40 (44.18)
        3:38.26 (45.86)     4:23.92 (45.66)     5:08.28 (44.36)     5:53.03 (44.75)
        6:36.57 (43.54)     7:20.65 (44.08)                                        
 30 Cruz, Jayden A            13 RedTails-MR          7:00.09    8:22.72        
                  36.97     1:22.97 (46.00)     2:12.10 (49.13)     3:03.85 (51.75)
        3:58.33 (54.48)   5:44.99 (1:46.66)     6:38.31 (53.32)     7:31.41 (53.10)
        8:22.72 (51.31)                                                            
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:13.49  JO
              2:14.00  SMAX
              2:27.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Ryan F             14 Twisters-MR          2:02.98    2:05.68 JO     
                  29.44     1:01.82 (32.38)     1:33.32 (31.50)     2:05.68 (32.36)
  2 Santry, Emmet P           14 WEST-MR              2:09.08    2:09.49 JO     
                  30.79     1:04.51 (33.72)     1:37.13 (32.62)     2:09.49 (32.36)
  3 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Twisters-MR          2:09.65    2:11.58 JO     
                  31.89     1:05.65 (33.76)     1:39.37 (33.72)     2:11.58 (32.21)
  4 Cui, Ryan                 14 Twisters-MR          2:11.48    2:12.37 JO     
                  32.07     1:05.24 (33.17)     1:39.07 (33.83)     2:12.37 (33.30)
  5 Oberst, Dylan M           14 WEST-MR              2:15.93    2:13.11 JO     
                  32.50     1:05.69 (33.19)     1:39.70 (34.01)     2:13.11 (33.41)
  6 Chen, Yanlei              13 QNS-MR               2:16.66    2:14.23 SILV   
                  30.62     1:04.80 (34.18)     1:40.39 (35.59)     2:14.23 (33.84)
  7 Xia, Alan                 14 QNS-MR               2:16.33    2:16.37 SILV   
                  32.64     1:07.72 (35.08)     1:42.48 (34.76)     2:16.37 (33.89)
  8 Sherpa, Ethan D           14 Twisters-MR          2:19.43    2:16.38 SILV   
                  32.87     1:07.92 (35.05)     1:42.64 (34.72)     2:16.38 (33.74)
  9 Leung, Michael            13 QNS-MR               2:17.26    2:16.48 SILV   
                  32.66     1:07.80 (35.14)     1:43.19 (35.39)     2:16.48 (33.29)
 10 Chia, Derrick             14 QNS-MR               2:17.22    2:17.05 SILV   
                  31.53     1:06.21 (34.68)     1:42.47 (36.26)     2:17.05 (34.58)
 11 Zahariev, Kevin K         14 Twisters-MR          2:14.90    2:18.70 SILV   
                  33.18     1:07.97 (34.79)     1:43.40 (35.43)     2:18.70 (35.30)
 12 Klein, Evan M             13 WEST-MR              2:17.67    2:20.00 SILV   
                  33.16     1:09.39 (36.23)     1:45.72 (36.33)     2:20.00 (34.28)
 13 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   13 Twisters-MR          2:20.26    2:20.29 SILV   
                  33.14     1:08.45 (35.31)     1:44.68 (36.23)     2:20.29 (35.61)
 14 Louis-Charles, Kiko V     14 WEST-MR                   NT    2:21.24 SILV   
                  34.25     1:10.59 (36.34)     1:46.59 (36.00)     2:21.24 (34.65)
 15 Chen, Darian              14 QNS-MR               2:27.62    2:22.44 SILV   
                  33.82     1:10.74 (36.92)     1:47.44 (36.70)     2:22.44 (35.00)
 16 Spencer, Dylan A          14 WEST-MR              2:26.99    2:23.61 SILV   
                  33.88     1:11.24 (37.36)     1:48.22 (36.98)     2:23.61 (35.39)
 17 Gorzula, Alexander        13 CFJV-MR              2:36.61    2:23.84 SILV   
                  34.41     1:11.11 (36.70)     1:49.18 (38.07)     2:23.84 (34.66)
 18 Euyoque, Kevin D          13 WEST-MR              2:24.61    2:24.29 SILV   
                  34.10     1:11.10 (37.00)     1:48.48 (37.38)     2:24.29 (35.81)
 19 Garcia, Alberto           14 CAS-MR               2:24.07    2:24.82 SILV   
                  33.90     1:11.22 (37.32)     1:48.84 (37.62)     2:24.82 (35.98)
 20 Vizhco, Dexter H          14 CAS-MR               2:24.42    2:24.91 SILV   
                  33.59     1:10.84 (37.25)     1:48.64 (37.80)     2:24.91 (36.27)
 21 Dilchand, Sanjiv          13 CAS-MR               2:23.25    2:28.38        
                  34.94     1:12.54 (37.60)     1:50.67 (38.13)     2:28.38 (37.71)
 22 Mandelbaum, Kai           13 UN-ST-MR             2:47.77    2:30.94        
                  34.91     1:14.06 (39.15)     1:54.54 (40.48)     2:30.94 (36.40)
 23 Tung, Nicholas E          14 QNS-MR               2:30.93    2:32.26        
                  34.71     1:13.10 (38.39)     1:52.74 (39.64)     2:32.26 (39.52)
 24 Vozzolo, Luke             13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:49.50    2:36.85        
                  37.39     1:16.57 (39.18)     1:57.90 (41.33)     2:36.85 (38.95)
 25 Avital, Hillel            14 CAS-MR               2:32.99    2:43.88        
                  39.17     1:20.67 (41.50)     2:03.76 (43.09)     2:43.88 (40.12)
 26 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:29.50    2:44.05        
                  36.01     1:16.97 (40.96)     2:00.65 (43.68)     2:44.05 (43.40)
 27 Zhang, Daniel             13 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:44.75        
                  39.53     1:21.77 (42.24)     2:04.25 (42.48)     2:44.75 (40.50)
 28 Kunca, Alexander          14 CFJV-MR              2:24.42    2:45.80        
                  39.21     1:22.14 (42.93)     2:05.39 (43.25)     2:45.80 (40.41)
 29 Galler, Aidan             13 CFJV-MR              2:29.89    3:08.58        
                  45.43     1:33.64 (48.21)     2:22.04 (48.40)     3:08.58 (46.54)
 30 Dong, Andrew              13 UN-ST-MR             3:42.01    3:23.94        
                                1:36.83 ( )     2:31.29 (54.46)     3:23.94 (52.65)
 31 Wang, Aaron               13 UN-ST-MR                  NT    3:43.99        
                  48.11     1:44.72 (56.61)   3:43.99 (1:59.27)                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:30.99  JO
              2:34.00  SMAX
              2:47.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Michael            13 QNS-MR               2:23.13    2:21.41 JO     
                  33.20     1:09.68 (36.48)     1:46.48 (36.80)     2:21.41 (34.93)
  2 Zahariev, Kevin K         14 Twisters-MR          2:20.34    2:22.84 JO     
                  31.87     1:07.76 (35.89)     1:44.90 (37.14)     2:22.84 (37.94)
  3 Zhang, Ryan F             14 Twisters-MR          2:18.63    2:23.58 JO     
                  31.82     1:08.10 (36.28)     1:46.00 (37.90)     2:23.58 (37.58)
  4 Cui, Ryan                 14 Twisters-MR          2:23.57    2:26.78 JO     
                  33.34     1:10.46 (37.12)     1:48.14 (37.68)     2:26.78 (38.64)
  5 Xia, Alan                 14 QNS-MR               2:28.82    2:29.13 JO     
                  34.58     1:12.26 (37.68)     1:50.73 (38.47)     2:29.13 (38.40)
  6 Spencer, Dylan A          14 WEST-MR              2:33.40    2:30.14 JO     
                  34.52     1:13.46 (38.94)     1:52.29 (38.83)     2:30.14 (37.85)
  7 Oberst, Dylan M           14 WEST-MR              2:34.81    2:30.33 JO     
                  34.90     1:13.33 (38.43)     1:51.84 (38.51)     2:30.33 (38.49)
  7 Chen, Darian              14 QNS-MR               2:30.24    2:30.33 JO     
                  34.19     1:12.18 (37.99)     1:51.75 (39.57)     2:30.33 (38.58)
  9 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Twisters-MR          2:31.45    2:30.62 JO     
                  34.53     1:13.55 (39.02)     1:52.14 (38.59)     2:30.62 (38.48)
 10 Chia, Derrick             14 QNS-MR               2:35.43    2:33.83 SMAX   
                  35.41     1:14.90 (39.49)     1:55.10 (40.20)     2:33.83 (38.73)
 11 Santry, Emmet P           14 WEST-MR              2:37.68    2:34.14 SILV   
                  34.83     1:13.77 (38.94)     1:52.71 (38.94)     2:34.14 (41.43)
 12 Klein, Evan M             13 WEST-MR              2:42.84    2:34.69 SILV   
                  35.17     1:14.81 (39.64)     1:54.33 (39.52)     2:34.69 (40.36)
 13 Mandelbaum, Kai           13 UN-ST-MR                  NT    2:34.95 SILV   
                  33.05     1:11.86 (38.81)     1:53.49 (41.63)     2:34.95 (41.46)
 14 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       14 CAS-MR               2:32.92    2:36.74 SILV   
                  34.40     1:13.67 (39.27)     1:54.90 (41.23)     2:36.74 (41.84)
 15 Chen, Yanlei              13 QNS-MR               2:48.91    2:40.98 SILV   
                  35.21     1:17.34 (42.13)     2:01.15 (43.81)     2:40.98 (39.83)
 16 Hoy, Ethan                14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:30.82    2:41.22 SILV   
                  35.67     1:17.85 (42.18)     1:59.96 (42.11)     2:41.22 (41.26)
 17 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   13 Twisters-MR          2:42.53    2:42.87 SILV   
                  37.02     1:19.28 (42.26)     2:01.97 (42.69)     2:42.87 (40.90)
 18 Gorzula, Alexander        13 CFJV-MR              2:57.30    2:43.92 SILV   
                  37.00     1:19.27 (42.27)     2:01.86 (42.59)     2:43.92 (42.06)
 19 Euyoque, Kevin D          13 WEST-MR              2:44.46    2:44.13 SILV   
                  36.31     1:18.35 (42.04)     2:01.60 (43.25)     2:44.13 (42.53)
 20 Sherpa, Ethan D           14 Twisters-MR          2:41.33    2:46.53 SILV   
                  37.65     1:20.20 (42.55)     2:03.39 (43.19)     2:46.53 (43.14)
 21 Dilchand, Sanjiv          13 CAS-MR               2:46.10    2:48.07        
                  37.74     1:21.27 (43.53)     2:05.85 (44.58)     2:48.07 (42.22)
 22 Haskins, Alade            13 CAS-MR               2:50.73    2:48.84        
                  36.93     1:20.57 (43.64)     2:06.20 (45.63)     2:48.84 (42.64)
 23 Louis-Charles, Kiko V     14 WEST-MR                   NT    2:49.31        
                  37.63     1:21.62 (43.99)     2:05.17 (43.55)     2:49.31 (44.14)
 24 Lu, Brendan               13 UN-ST-MR                  NT    2:50.21        
                  36.07     1:18.02 (41.95)     2:03.95 (45.93)     2:50.21 (46.26)
 25 Dagnogo, Mohamed          14 CAS-MR               2:49.07    2:52.31        
                  36.93     1:19.63 (42.70)   2:52.30 (1:32.67)      2:52.31 (0.01)
 26 Zhang, Daniel             13 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:52.38        
                  38.02     1:21.39 (43.37)     2:07.53 (46.14)     2:52.38 (44.85)
 27 Tung, Nicholas E          14 QNS-MR               2:48.00    2:55.91        
                  37.75     1:22.14 (44.39)     2:09.24 (47.10)     2:55.91 (46.67)
 28 Cheng, Bryan              13 Swim Tech-MR              NT    2:58.31        
                  41.27     1:25.60 (44.33)     2:12.36 (46.76)     2:58.31 (45.95)
 29 Avital, Hillel            14 CAS-MR               2:56.71    2:59.14        
                  40.51     1:26.11 (45.60)     2:12.52 (46.41)     2:59.14 (46.62)
 30 Vozzolo, Luke             13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:58.50    3:02.14        
                  42.34     1:28.73 (46.39)     2:16.30 (47.57)     3:02.14 (45.84)
 31 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:55.50    3:03.83        
                  39.41     1:26.90 (47.49)     2:15.59 (48.69)     3:03.83 (48.24)
 32 Kunca, Alexander          14 CFJV-MR              2:52.25    3:09.99        
                  41.97     1:31.51 (49.54)     2:21.42 (49.91)     3:09.99 (48.57)
 33 Mulakandov, Ariel         13 QNS-MR               3:15.01    3:16.32        
                  44.18     1:35.51 (51.33)     2:26.45 (50.94)     3:16.32 (49.87)
 34 Chan, Elliot              13 Swim Tech-MR              NT    3:22.12        
                  43.12     1:34.36 (51.24)     2:28.40 (54.04)     3:22.12 (53.72)
 35 Galler, Aidan             13 CFJV-MR              3:26.29    3:32.02        
                  47.48     1:43.20 (55.72)     2:38.76 (55.56)     3:32.02 (53.26)
 36 Dong, Andrew              13 UN-ST-MR                  NT    3:47.39        
                  49.93     1:46.67 (56.74)   2:48.74 (1:02.07)     3:47.39 (58.65)
 37 Lee, Christopher          14 Swim Tech-MR              NT    3:52.91        
                  48.38     1:46.57 (58.19)   2:50.78 (1:04.21)   3:52.91 (1:02.13)
 38 Wang, Aaron               13 UN-ST-MR                  NT    4:00.37        
                  52.59   1:54.06 (1:01.47)   2:58.52 (1:04.46)   4:00.37 (1:01.85)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:17.99  JO
              2:18.00  SMAX
              2:29.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Ryan F             14 Twisters-MR          2:10.04    2:08.41 JO     
                  29.17     1:02.58 (33.41)     1:37.40 (34.82)     2:08.41 (31.01)
  2 Cui, Ryan                 14 Twisters-MR          2:15.31    2:11.45 JO     
                  29.58     1:02.65 (33.07)     1:37.24 (34.59)     2:11.45 (34.21)
  3 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Twisters-MR          2:27.61    2:12.45 JO     
                  30.98     1:05.52 (34.54)     1:38.13 (32.61)     2:12.45 (34.32)
  4 Oberst, Dylan M           14 WEST-MR              2:16.72    2:15.40 JO     
                  30.78     1:05.33 (34.55)     1:39.80 (34.47)     2:15.40 (35.60)
  5 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       14 CAS-MR               2:16.80    2:16.22 JO     
                  29.39     1:03.63 (34.24)     1:39.50 (35.87)     2:16.22 (36.72)
  6 Santry, Emmet P           14 WEST-MR              2:26.63    2:17.88 JO     
                  29.82     1:05.06 (35.24)     1:40.72 (35.66)     2:17.88 (37.16)
  7 Klein, Evan M             13 WEST-MR              2:25.55    2:21.12 SILV   
                  31.80     1:07.91 (36.11)     1:44.35 (36.44)     2:21.12 (36.77)
  8 Chen, Yanlei              13 QNS-MR               2:23.44    2:24.08 SILV   
                  29.33     1:03.79 (34.46)     1:44.96 (41.17)     2:24.08 (39.12)
  9 Vizhco, Dexter H          14 CAS-MR               2:26.31    2:24.17 SILV   
                  32.74     1:08.69 (35.95)     1:46.12 (37.43)     2:24.17 (38.05)
 10 Zahariev, Kevin K         14 Twisters-MR          2:30.82    2:26.45 SILV   
                  30.89     1:06.40 (35.51)     1:45.53 (39.13)     2:26.45 (40.92)
 11 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   13 Twisters-MR          2:32.90    2:29.47 SILV   
                  31.69     1:09.36 (37.67)     1:49.67 (40.31)     2:29.47 (39.80)
 12 Leung, Michael            13 QNS-MR               2:36.49    2:31.18        
                  32.06     1:09.58 (37.52)     1:50.54 (40.96)     2:31.18 (40.64)
 13 Louis-Charles, Kiko V     14 WEST-MR                   NT    2:31.62        
                  31.03     1:09.64 (38.61)     1:51.60 (41.96)     2:31.62 (40.02)
 14 Gorzula, Alexander        13 CFJV-MR              2:47.10    2:31.81        
                  34.61     1:12.90 (38.29)     1:55.92 (43.02)     2:31.81 (35.89)
 15 Euyoque, Kevin D          13 WEST-MR              2:39.43    2:36.27        
                  32.76     1:11.80 (39.04)     1:54.24 (42.44)     2:36.27 (42.03)
 16 Guzman, Michael A         13 RedTails-MR          2:40.09    2:42.48        
                  32.85     1:13.89 (41.04)     1:58.52 (44.63)     2:42.48 (43.96)
 17 Haskins, Alade            13 CAS-MR                    NT    2:43.89        
                  32.87     1:15.06 (42.19)     2:00.94 (45.88)     2:43.89 (42.95)
 18 Hoy, Ethan                14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:40.50    2:44.50        
                  35.40     1:18.51 (43.11)     2:01.61 (43.10)     2:44.50 (42.89)
 19 Wo, Ryan                  14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:36.50    2:47.45        
                  33.91     1:13.41 (39.50)     1:57.42 (44.01)     2:47.45 (50.03)
 20 Zhang, Daniel             13 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:48.85        
                  34.75     1:17.17 (42.42)     2:02.55 (45.38)     2:48.85 (46.30)
 21 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:39.50    2:59.57        
                  34.12     1:17.59 (43.47)     2:07.17 (49.58)     2:59.57 (52.40)
 22 Velazquez, Kevin          14 RedTails-MR          3:15.09    3:10.17        
                  40.26     1:29.94 (49.68)     2:19.79 (49.85)     3:10.17 (50.38)
 23 Mulakandov, Ariel         13 QNS-MR                    NT    3:18.43        
                  40.92     1:32.63 (51.71)     2:26.56 (53.93)     3:18.43 (51.87)
 24 Galler, Aidan             13 CFJV-MR                   NT    3:38.24        
                  43.30     1:38.53 (55.23)     2:37.84 (59.31)   3:38.24 (1:00.40)
 25 Kunca, Alexander          14 CFJV-MR                   NT    3:46.86        
                  43.98     1:42.27 (58.29)   2:44.99 (1:02.72)   3:46.86 (1:01.87)
 -- Dagnogo, Mohamed          14 CAS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  37.78     1:22.67 (44.89)     2:14.43 (51.76)                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:12.99  JO
              2:13.00  SMAX
              2:31.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Ryan F             14 Twisters-MR          2:03.39    2:04.54 JO     
                  26.13       58.28 (32.15)     1:34.60 (36.32)     2:04.54 (29.94)
  2 Cui, Ryan                 14 Twisters-MR          2:07.40    2:07.71 JO     
                  28.49     1:02.16 (33.67)     1:38.23 (36.07)     2:07.71 (29.48)
  3 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Twisters-MR          2:11.12    2:10.16 JO     
                  29.25     1:02.22 (32.97)     1:39.88 (37.66)     2:10.16 (30.28)
  4 Zahariev, Kevin K         14 Twisters-MR          2:10.38    2:10.39 JO     
                  29.22     1:04.39 (35.17)     1:40.44 (36.05)     2:10.39 (29.95)
  5 Leung, Michael            13 QNS-MR               2:10.93    2:11.31 JO     
  6 Oberst, Dylan M           14 WEST-MR              2:13.19    2:11.86 JO     
                  29.38     1:02.52 (33.14)     1:41.85 (39.33)     2:11.86 (30.01)
  7 Chen, Yanlei              13 QNS-MR               2:17.93    2:15.71 SILV   
                  30.01     1:04.14 (34.13)     1:44.71 (40.57)     2:15.71 (31.00)
  8 Vizhco, Dexter H          14 CAS-MR               2:17.35    2:17.18 SILV   
                  29.85     1:06.25 (36.40)     1:46.65 (40.40)     2:17.18 (30.53)
  9 Sherpa, Ethan D           14 Twisters-MR          2:18.41    2:17.30 SILV   
                  30.06     1:05.56 (35.50)     1:47.14 (41.58)     2:17.30 (30.16)
 10 Chen, Darian              14 QNS-MR               2:18.43    2:19.42 SILV   
                  30.80     1:06.96 (36.16)     1:47.28 (40.32)     2:19.42 (32.14)
 11 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       14 CAS-MR               2:18.03    2:19.56 SILV   
                  28.62     1:05.52 (36.90)     1:46.63 (41.11)     2:19.56 (32.93)
 12 Gorzula, Alexander        13 CFJV-MR              2:28.35    2:19.81 SILV   
                  31.10     1:07.52 (36.42)     1:49.79 (42.27)     2:19.81 (30.02)
 13 Pena, Cesar d             13 RedTails-MR          2:25.21    2:21.04 SILV   
                  29.58     1:08.04 (38.46)     1:49.05 (41.01)     2:21.04 (31.99)
 14 Garcia, Alberto           14 CAS-MR               2:26.62    2:21.27 SILV   
                  29.80     1:06.85 (37.05)     1:50.73 (43.88)     2:21.27 (30.54)
 15 Santry, Emmet P           14 WEST-MR              2:14.06    2:21.45 SILV   
                  29.52     1:02.84 (33.32)     1:47.33 (44.49)     2:21.45 (34.12)
 16 Klein, Evan M             13 WEST-MR              2:23.18    2:21.91 SILV   
                  31.65     1:07.04 (35.39)     1:48.96 (41.92)     2:21.91 (32.95)
 17 Dilchand, Sanjiv          13 CAS-MR               2:25.45    2:22.43 SILV   
                  32.76     1:10.14 (37.38)     1:50.99 (40.85)     2:22.43 (31.44)
 18 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   13 Twisters-MR          2:24.18    2:23.82 SILV   
                  30.82     1:07.62 (36.80)     1:50.77 (43.15)     2:23.82 (33.05)
 19 Louis-Charles, Kiko V     14 WEST-MR                   NT    2:23.97 SILV   
                  28.78     1:04.83 (36.05)     1:51.80 (46.97)     2:23.97 (32.17)
 20 Euyoque, Kevin D          13 WEST-MR              2:23.86    2:24.52 SILV   
                  32.03     1:08.95 (36.92)     1:52.13 (43.18)     2:24.52 (32.39)
 21 Chia, Derrick             14 QNS-MR               2:14.90    2:25.44 SILV   
                  30.75     1:08.30 (37.55)     1:51.43 (43.13)     2:25.44 (34.01)
 22 Musheyev, Iliya           14 QNS-MR               2:31.42    2:29.55 SILV   
                  32.19     1:09.82 (37.63)     1:55.12 (45.30)     2:29.55 (34.43)
 23 Hoy, Ethan                14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:32.39    2:31.82        
                  30.86     1:12.01 (41.15)     1:54.84 (42.83)     2:31.82 (36.98)
 24 Zhang, Daniel             13 CFJV-MR              2:45.94    2:32.13        
                  33.05     1:13.89 (40.84)     1:57.27 (43.38)     2:32.13 (34.86)
 25 Haskins, Alade            13 CAS-MR               2:34.88    2:34.59        
                  31.26     1:11.07 (39.81)     1:58.89 (47.82)     2:34.59 (35.70)
 26 Wo, Ryan                  14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:36.50    2:34.99        
                  32.11     1:11.23 (39.12)     2:00.00 (48.77)     2:34.99 (34.99)
 27 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:34.58    2:35.74        
                  32.74     1:12.29 (39.55)     2:01.38 (49.09)     2:35.74 (34.36)
 28 Vozzolo, Luke             13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:40.23    2:37.70        
                  31.74     1:10.85 (39.11)     2:01.42 (50.57)     2:37.70 (36.28)
 29 Dagnogo, Mohamed          14 CAS-MR               2:25.01    2:39.03        
                  34.37     1:14.32 (39.95)     2:02.05 (47.73)     2:39.03 (36.98)
 30 Wong, Yan Son             13 RedTails-MR          2:45.35    2:45.35        
                  35.53     1:16.50 (40.97)     2:10.82 (54.32)     2:45.35 (34.53)
 31 Kunca, Alexander          14 CFJV-MR              2:54.06    2:54.12        
                  40.91     1:25.74 (44.83)     2:15.31 (49.57)     2:54.12 (38.81)
 32 Mulakandov, Ariel         13 QNS-MR               3:02.95    2:55.56        
                  38.74     1:24.29 (45.55)     2:14.84 (50.55)     2:55.56 (40.72)
 33 Galler, Aidan             13 CFJV-MR              3:05.82    3:02.77        
                  39.76     1:28.47 (48.71)     2:23.35 (54.88)     3:02.77 (39.42)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:42.99  JO
              4:43.00  SMAX
              5:09.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Ryan F             14 Twisters-MR          4:25.91    4:26.33 JO     
                  28.20     1:00.89 (32.69)     1:34.46 (33.57)     2:08.78 (34.32)
        2:46.17 (37.39)     3:24.77 (38.60)     3:56.27 (31.50)     4:26.33 (30.06)
  2 Cui, Ryan                 14 Twisters-MR          4:27.92    4:27.01 JO     
                  28.98     1:01.70 (32.72)     1:36.57 (34.87)     2:11.13 (34.56)
        2:48.15 (37.02)     3:26.42 (38.27)     3:57.16 (30.74)     4:27.01 (29.85)
  3 Leung, Michael            13 QNS-MR               4:44.55    4:36.34 JO     
                  30.54     1:06.02 (35.48)     1:42.17 (36.15)     2:17.04 (34.87)
        2:54.90 (37.86)     3:32.95 (38.05)     4:05.76 (32.81)     4:36.34 (30.58)
  4 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Twisters-MR          4:36.74    4:36.83 JO     
                  29.81     1:04.19 (34.38)     1:39.80 (35.61)     2:15.24 (35.44)
        2:55.12 (39.88)     3:34.35 (39.23)     4:07.14 (32.79)     4:36.83 (29.69)
  5 Santry, Emmet P           14 WEST-MR              4:48.89    4:37.93 JO     
                  30.06     1:05.12 (35.06)     1:39.63 (34.51)     2:13.47 (33.84)
        2:54.07 (40.60)     3:36.58 (42.51)     4:08.03 (31.45)     4:37.93 (29.90)
  6 Oberst, Dylan M           14 WEST-MR              4:46.96    4:38.43 JO     
                  30.97     1:06.23 (35.26)     1:40.85 (34.62)     2:15.36 (34.51)
        2:54.73 (39.37)     3:35.26 (40.53)     4:07.77 (32.51)     4:38.43 (30.66)
  7 Zahariev, Kevin K         14 Twisters-MR          4:45.41    4:40.23 JO     
                  29.71     1:04.73 (35.02)     1:41.63 (36.90)     2:17.91 (36.28)
        2:56.39 (38.48)     3:35.66 (39.27)     4:08.68 (33.02)     4:40.23 (31.55)
  8 Chia, Derrick             14 QNS-MR               4:57.23    4:47.70 SILV   
                  29.29     1:03.64 (34.35)     1:40.97 (37.33)     2:17.81 (36.84)
        2:59.69 (41.88)     3:40.86 (41.17)     4:15.20 (34.34)     4:47.70 (32.50)
  9 Vizhco, Dexter H          14 CAS-MR               4:54.49    4:50.08 SILV   
                  30.56     1:05.34 (34.78)     1:43.87 (38.53)     2:21.30 (37.43)
        3:04.19 (42.89)     3:45.84 (41.65)     4:18.52 (32.68)     4:50.08 (31.56)
 10 Klein, Evan M             13 WEST-MR              4:59.41    4:53.19 SILV   
                  30.01     1:07.44 (37.43)     1:44.66 (37.22)     2:21.95 (37.29)
        3:04.41 (42.46)     3:46.56 (42.15)     4:20.89 (34.33)     4:53.19 (32.30)
 11 Gorzula, Alexander        13 CFJV-MR              5:17.85    4:53.27 SILV   
                  32.09     1:11.05 (38.96)     1:48.85 (37.80)     2:25.52 (36.67)
        3:07.83 (42.31)     3:50.77 (42.94)     4:22.12 (31.35)     4:53.27 (31.15)
 12 Sherpa, Ethan D           14 Twisters-MR          5:00.57    4:54.02 SILV   
                  31.35     1:07.62 (36.27)     1:44.57 (36.95)     2:21.66 (37.09)
        3:05.82 (44.16)     3:50.05 (44.23)     4:21.69 (31.64)     4:54.02 (32.33)
 13 Spencer, Dylan A          14 WEST-MR              5:05.60    4:55.77 SILV   
                  30.01     1:06.24 (36.23)     1:45.61 (39.37)     2:25.15 (39.54)
        3:05.92 (40.77)     3:47.51 (41.59)     4:22.18 (34.67)     4:55.77 (33.59)
 14 Chen, Yanlei              13 QNS-MR               5:17.24    4:56.87 SILV   
                  29.66     1:05.78 (36.12)     1:44.83 (39.05)     2:22.25 (37.42)
        3:05.50 (43.25)     3:49.53 (44.03)     4:22.64 (33.11)     4:56.87 (34.23)
 15 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       14 CAS-MR               4:59.62    4:59.68 SILV   
                  28.87     1:02.47 (33.60)     1:41.34 (38.87)     2:20.78 (39.44)
        3:03.81 (43.03)     3:48.64 (44.83)     4:25.28 (36.64)     4:59.68 (34.40)
 16 Euyoque, Kevin D          13 WEST-MR              5:10.66    4:59.80 SILV   
                  31.37     1:09.89 (38.52)     1:48.33 (38.44)     2:26.14 (37.81)
        3:08.77 (42.63)     3:52.33 (43.56)     4:26.29 (33.96)     4:59.80 (33.51)
 17 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   13 Twisters-MR          5:04.12    5:05.42 SILV   
                  31.93     1:09.13 (37.20)     1:47.53 (38.40)     2:26.23 (38.70)
        3:09.73 (43.50)     3:55.13 (45.40)     4:30.74 (35.61)     5:05.42 (34.68)
 18 Louis-Charles, Kiko V     14 WEST-MR                   NT    5:17.17        
                  28.91     1:03.81 (34.90)   2:22.05 (1:18.24)     3:11.50 (49.45)
        4:00.97 (49.47)   5:28.19 (1:27.22)         5:17.17 ( )                    
 19 Haskins, Alade            13 CAS-MR               5:35.99    5:30.43        
                  32.19     1:13.29 (41.10)     1:56.81 (43.52)     2:38.37 (41.56)
        3:26.53 (48.16)     4:13.23 (46.70)     4:52.30 (39.07)     5:30.43 (38.13)
 20 Hoy, Ethan                14 Parks Sailfish-MR    5:20.50    5:31.15        
                  33.88     1:14.94 (41.06)     2:03.01 (48.07)     2:48.63 (45.62)
        3:31.13 (42.50)     4:14.50 (43.37)     4:54.54 (40.04)     5:31.15 (36.61)
 21 Zhang, Daniel             13 CFJV-MR                   NT    5:38.05        
                  33.14     1:13.42 (40.28)     1:58.40 (44.98)     2:44.17 (45.77)
        3:30.99 (46.82)     4:18.62 (47.63)     5:00.83 (42.21)     5:38.05 (37.22)
 22 Kunca, Alexander          14 CFJV-MR                   NT    6:20.11        
                  42.53     1:39.41 (56.88)     2:28.82 (49.41)     3:15.20 (46.38)
        4:07.35 (52.15)     4:58.09 (50.74)     5:40.44 (42.35)     6:20.11 (39.67)
 23 Galler, Aidan             13 CFJV-MR              6:26.81    6:24.53        
                  43.11     1:33.94 (50.83)     2:23.34 (49.40)     3:12.69 (49.35)
        4:06.73 (54.04)     5:02.61 (55.88)     5:44.11 (41.50)     6:24.53 (40.42)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:38.72    1:36.33        
     1) Santry, Emmet P 14              2) Spencer, Dylan A 14            
     3) Oberst, Dylan M 14              4) Lee, Christian 13              
                  24.26       48.70 (24.44)     1:13.54 (24.84)     1:36.33 (22.79)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:37.77    1:36.61        
     1) Zahariev, Kevin K 14            2) Sherpa, Nathan D 14            
     3) Cui, Ryan 14                    4) Zhang, Ryan F 14               
                  24.60       49.28 (24.68)     1:13.38 (24.10)     1:36.61 (23.23)
  3 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:39.51    1:38.81        
     1) Leung, Michael 13               2) Chen, Darian 14                
     3) Xia, Alan 14                    4) Chia, Derrick 14               
                  24.94       49.79 (24.85)     1:14.88 (25.09)     1:38.81 (23.93)
  4 Cas Stingrays-MR  'A'                             1:44.62    1:44.05        
     1) Garcia, Alberto 14              2) Dilchand, Sanjiv 13            
     3) Guzman-Reyes, Edgar 14          4) Vizhco, Dexter H 14            
                  26.87       53.45 (26.58)     1:19.09 (25.64)     1:44.05 (24.96)
  5 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                       1:46.36    1:45.80        
     1) Musheyev, Iliya 14              2) Jeong, Eugene 13               
     3) Tung, Nicholas E 14             4) Chen, Yanlei 13                
                  26.54       53.35 (26.81)     1:20.36 (27.01)     1:45.80 (25.44)
  6 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 1:48.86    1:57.85        
     1) Gorzula, Alexander 13           2) Kunca, Alexander 14            
     3) Galler, Aidan 13                4) Zhang, Daniel 13               
                  27.42       56.57 (29.15)     1:30.87 (34.30)     1:57.85 (26.98)
  7 Swim Tech-MR  'A'                                      NT    2:02.28        
                  34.90     1:08.66 (33.76)     1:35.01 (26.35)     2:02.28 (27.27)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:52.48    1:48.97        
     1) Sherpa, Nathan D 14             2) Cui, Ryan 14                   
     3) Zhang, Ryan F 14                4) Zahariev, Kevin K 14           
                  28.18       59.11 (30.93)     1:24.81 (25.70)     1:48.97 (24.16)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:58.13    1:49.08        
     1) Santry, Emmet P 14              2) Oberst, Dylan M 14             
     3) Louis-Charles, Kiko V 14        4) Lee, Christian 13              
                  27.95     1:00.35 (32.40)     1:26.49 (26.14)     1:49.08 (22.59)
  3 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:54.46    1:53.67        
     1) Chen, Yanlei 13                 2) Jeong, Eugene 13               
     3) Chia, Derrick 14                4) Leung, Michael 13              
                  28.73     1:01.10 (32.37)     1:29.18 (28.08)     1:53.67 (24.49)
  4 Cas Stingrays-MR  'A'                             1:58.45    1:56.01        
     1) Dilchand, Sanjiv 13             2) Guzman-Reyes, Edgar 14         
     3) Vizhco, Dexter H 14             4) Garcia, Alberto 14             
                1:05.72                             1:30.30 ( )     1:56.01 (25.71)
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:06.01    2:09.16        
     1) Wong, Yan Son 13                2) Pena, Cesar d 13               
     3) Guzman, Michael A 13            4) Cruz, Jayden A 13              
                  34.97     1:08.14 (33.17)     1:38.07 (29.93)     2:09.16 (31.09)
  6 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 2:04.66    2:16.75        
     1) Galler, Aidan 13                2) Zhang, Daniel 13               
     3) Gorzula, Alexander 13           4) Kunca, Alexander 14            
                  35.07     1:20.29 (45.22)     1:49.91 (29.62)     2:16.75 (26.84)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Luis           18 CAS-MR                 23.71      23.41        
  2 Gray, Stephen F           18 WEST-MR                23.21      23.55        
  3 Lien, Geoffrey            15 WEST-MR                23.90      23.73        
  4 Chea, Parker              17 Parks Sailfish-MR      23.76      24.00        
  5 Li, Max J                 15 WEST-MR                24.50      24.13        
  5 Lee, Christian            13 WEST-MR                23.66      24.13        
  7 Jung, Jesse               15 WEST-MR                24.37      24.28        
  8 Wan, Osmond T             15 QNS-MR                 25.17      24.82        
  9 Sirieix, Sebastian T      17 CAS-MR                 27.64      24.96        
 10 Moeslinger, Erich V       17 QNS-MR                 24.38      25.45        
 11 WU, William               15 Twisters-MR            25.55      25.71        
 12 Hicks, Charles G          15 WEST-MR                26.05      26.01        
 13 Musheyev, Iliya           14 QNS-MR                 26.03      26.56        
 14 Dilchand, Sean            17 CAS-MR                 26.31      26.71        
 15 Martinez, Christopher I   17 CAS-MR                 27.07      26.89        
 16 Tung, Nicholas E          14 QNS-MR                 27.96      27.22        
 17 Adegoke, Akinbobola       17 CAS-MR                 27.58      27.23        
 18 Lam, Jeff                 15 QNS-MR                 29.16      28.16        
 19 Jatuprayoon, CJ           15 UN-ST-MR                  NT      29.32        
 20 Lee, Cooper C             11 WEST-MR                31.50      31.19        
 21 Chen, Joshua              11 UN-ST-MR               37.80      38.70        
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:54.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            13 WEST-MR              4:55.09    4:57.04        
                  27.14       57.23 (30.09)     1:27.88 (30.65)     1:58.66 (30.78)
        2:29.22 (30.56)     2:59.76 (30.54)     3:30.06 (30.30)     4:00.08 (30.02)
        4:29.58 (29.50)     4:57.04 (27.46)                                        
  2 Gray, Stephen F           18 WEST-MR              4:50.35    5:00.71        
                  27.14       57.40 (30.26)     1:28.85 (31.45)     2:00.41 (31.56)
        2:31.63 (31.22)     3:01.66 (30.03)     3:31.76 (30.10)     4:01.66 (29.90)
        4:31.04 (29.38)     5:00.71 (29.67)                                        
  3 Canaveral, Dylan D        16 Twisters-MR          4:54.57    5:01.50        
                  26.63       56.40 (29.77)     1:26.85 (30.45)     1:57.47 (30.62)
        2:28.15 (30.68)     2:59.14 (30.99)     3:30.28 (31.14)     4:01.61 (31.33)
        4:32.59 (30.98)     5:01.50 (28.91)                                        
  4 Madden, Sean M            15 QNS-MR               5:03.83    5:07.75        
                  26.69       56.61 (29.92)     1:27.30 (30.69)     1:58.28 (30.98)
        2:29.50 (31.22)     3:01.24 (31.74)     3:32.57 (31.33)     4:04.84 (32.27)
        4:36.77 (31.93)     5:07.75 (30.98)                                        
  5 Pas, Sebastian T          15 Twisters-MR          5:10.75    5:12.35        
                  27.50       57.84 (30.34)     1:28.77 (30.93)     2:00.41 (31.64)
        2:32.36 (31.95)     3:04.50 (32.14)     3:36.95 (32.45)     4:09.19 (32.24)
        4:41.48 (32.29)     5:12.35 (30.87)                                        
  6 Ebied, Omar               15 Twisters-MR          5:14.43    5:16.49        
                  27.94       58.45 (30.51)     1:29.85 (31.40)     2:02.00 (32.15)
        2:34.41 (32.41)     3:07.41 (33.00)     3:39.74 (32.33)     4:12.79 (33.05)
        4:45.13 (32.34)     5:16.49 (31.36)                                        
  7 Ambrosio, Jordan          16 RedTails-MR          5:20.47    5:16.70        
                  27.95       59.71 (31.76)     1:32.10 (32.39)     2:04.62 (32.52)
        2:36.40 (31.78)     3:08.54 (32.14)     3:41.26 (32.72)     4:14.22 (32.96)
        4:46.45 (32.23)     5:16.70 (30.25)                                        
  8 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        16 Twisters-MR          5:13.79    5:18.30        
                  27.79       58.88 (31.09)     1:30.80 (31.92)     2:03.60 (32.80)
        2:36.23 (32.63)     3:08.82 (32.59)     3:41.36 (32.54)     4:14.76 (33.40)
        4:47.40 (32.64)     5:18.30 (30.90)                                        
  9 Hsia, Sonny P             15 QNS-MR               5:41.94    5:19.04        
                  28.71     1:00.18 (31.47)     1:32.18 (32.00)     2:04.43 (32.25)
        2:37.89 (33.46)     3:10.77 (32.88)     3:43.15 (32.38)     4:16.19 (33.04)
        4:48.33 (32.14)     5:19.04 (30.71)                                        
 10 Wan, Osmond T             15 QNS-MR               5:31.02    5:24.49        
                  28.51     1:01.07 (32.56)     1:34.52 (33.45)     2:07.56 (33.04)
        2:41.06 (33.50)     3:13.71 (32.65)     3:46.78 (33.07)     4:20.46 (33.68)
        4:54.45 (33.99)     5:24.49 (30.04)                                        
 11 WU, William               15 Twisters-MR          5:38.85    5:24.70        
                  28.77     1:00.34 (31.57)     1:33.06 (32.72)     2:05.39 (32.33)
        2:38.59 (33.20)     3:12.13 (33.54)     3:45.37 (33.24)     4:18.91 (33.54)
        4:53.23 (34.32)     5:24.70 (31.47)                                        
 12 Hicks, Charles G          15 WEST-MR              5:19.94    5:28.57        
                  28.87     1:00.77 (31.90)     1:33.47 (32.70)     2:07.02 (33.55)
        2:40.71 (33.69)     3:14.47 (33.76)     3:48.27 (33.80)     4:22.13 (33.86)
        4:56.08 (33.95)     5:28.57 (32.49)                                        
 13 Corcino, Dalwin F         16 RedTails-MR          5:28.14    5:29.33        
                  27.19       57.29 (30.10)     1:29.45 (32.16)     2:02.99 (33.54)
        2:37.07 (34.08)     3:11.64 (34.57)     3:46.41 (34.77)     4:21.56 (35.15)
        4:56.57 (35.01)     5:29.33 (32.76)                                        
 14 Li, Max J                 15 WEST-MR              5:33.57    5:29.50        
                  28.47     1:00.70 (32.23)     1:33.68 (32.98)     2:07.97 (34.29)
        2:41.09 (33.12)     3:14.65 (33.56)     3:47.99 (33.34)     4:21.58 (33.59)
        4:56.19 (34.61)     5:29.50 (33.31)                                        
 15 Lien, Geoffrey            15 WEST-MR              5:53.38    5:30.71        
                  27.76       58.61 (30.85)     1:31.93 (33.32)     2:06.02 (34.09)
        2:40.16 (34.14)     3:14.64 (34.48)     3:49.11 (34.47)     4:23.94 (34.83)
        4:58.05 (34.11)     5:30.71 (32.66)                                        
 16 Ebied, Yousef             16 Twisters-MR          5:31.63    5:36.25        
                  28.26     1:00.36 (32.10)     1:33.69 (33.33)     2:07.58 (33.89)
        2:41.92 (34.34)     3:15.97 (34.05)     3:51.43 (35.46)     4:26.48 (35.05)
        5:01.30 (34.82)     5:36.25 (34.95)                                        
 17 Jeong, Eugene             13 QNS-MR               5:32.88    5:36.86        
                  29.25     1:01.96 (32.71)     1:35.47 (33.51)     2:09.63 (34.16)
        2:44.22 (34.59)     3:18.79 (34.57)     3:53.25 (34.46)     4:28.29 (35.04)
        5:02.90 (34.61)     5:36.86 (33.96)                                        
 18 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    15 RedTails-MR          5:42.09    5:39.66        
                  30.33     1:04.15 (33.82)     1:38.75 (34.60)     2:13.58 (34.83)
        2:48.33 (34.75)     3:23.25 (34.92)     3:58.20 (34.95)     4:33.21 (35.01)
        5:07.44 (34.23)     5:39.66 (32.22)                                        
 19 Sandoval, Anthony C       15 RedTails-MR          5:49.12    5:41.29        
                  30.32     1:04.25 (33.93)     1:38.77 (34.52)     2:14.35 (35.58)
        2:49.05 (34.70)     3:23.93 (34.88)     3:58.94 (35.01)     4:33.63 (34.69)
        5:08.46 (34.83)     5:41.29 (32.83)                                        
 20 Moeslinger, Erich V       17 QNS-MR               5:46.93    5:45.17        
                  29.19     1:01.04 (31.85)     1:34.59 (33.55)     2:09.13 (34.54)
        2:44.32 (35.19)     3:20.25 (35.93)     3:56.16 (35.91)     4:33.01 (36.85)
        5:09.78 (36.77)     5:45.17 (35.39)                                        
 21 Jung, Jesse               15 WEST-MR              6:12.63    5:48.26        
                  28.62     1:01.11 (32.49)     1:35.90 (34.79)     2:11.57 (35.67)
        2:47.84 (36.27)     3:24.20 (36.36)     4:00.56 (36.36)     4:36.83 (36.27)
        5:13.49 (36.66)     5:48.26 (34.77)                                        
 22 Lam, Lawrence             16 Parks Sailfish-MR    5:26.50    6:14.36        
                  32.84     1:07.05 (34.21)     1:43.58 (36.53)     2:21.98 (38.40)
        3:00.68 (38.70)     3:40.46 (39.78)     4:19.76 (39.30)     4:59.26 (39.50)
        5:38.64 (39.38)     6:14.36 (35.72)                                        
 23 Leal, Johnny              17 RedTails-MR          6:24.00    6:45.80        
                  28.26     1:03.62 (35.36)     1:45.45 (41.83)   3:13.88 (1:28.43)
        3:52.25 (38.37)     4:39.30 (47.05)     5:22.85 (43.55)                    
            6:05.30 ( )     6:45.80 (40.50)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:01.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pas, Sebastian T          15 Twisters-MR          2:00.93    2:01.83 METS   
                  28.90       59.54 (30.64)     1:30.88 (31.34)     2:01.83 (30.95)
  2 Madden, Sean M            15 QNS-MR               2:03.43    2:03.93        
                  29.30     1:00.43 (31.13)     1:32.53 (32.10)     2:03.93 (31.40)
  3 Gray, Stephen F           18 WEST-MR              1:57.70    2:05.36        
                  28.54       59.87 (31.33)     1:33.16 (33.29)     2:05.36 (32.20)
  4 Lee, Christian            13 WEST-MR              2:02.41    2:06.32        
                  30.52     1:02.66 (32.14)     1:35.09 (32.43)     2:06.32 (31.23)
  5 Ebied, Yousef             16 Twisters-MR          2:06.81    2:08.23        
                  29.97     1:02.00 (32.03)     1:34.71 (32.71)     2:08.23 (33.52)
  6 Ebied, Omar               15 Twisters-MR          2:08.51    2:09.20        
                  30.92     1:03.51 (32.59)     1:36.56 (33.05)     2:09.20 (32.64)
  7 Canaveral, Dylan D        16 Twisters-MR          2:08.94    2:09.61        
                  30.47     1:02.57 (32.10)     1:35.94 (33.37)     2:09.61 (33.67)
  8 Moeslinger, Erich V       17 QNS-MR               2:09.53    2:09.70        
                  30.53     1:03.22 (32.69)     1:36.63 (33.41)     2:09.70 (33.07)
  9 Hicks, Charles G          15 WEST-MR              2:11.09    2:10.77        
                  31.91     1:05.49 (33.58)     1:38.28 (32.79)     2:10.77 (32.49)
 10 Lien, Geoffrey            15 WEST-MR              2:14.58    2:13.43        
                  31.19     1:04.04 (32.85)     1:38.89 (34.85)     2:13.43 (34.54)
 11 Jeong, Eugene             13 QNS-MR               2:15.31    2:14.40        
                  32.16     1:05.87 (33.71)     1:40.38 (34.51)     2:14.40 (34.02)
 12 Wan, Osmond T             15 QNS-MR               2:12.63    2:14.67        
                  31.67     1:05.81 (34.14)     1:40.31 (34.50)     2:14.67 (34.36)
 13 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Twisters-MR          2:14.27    2:15.48        
                  32.36     1:06.23 (33.87)     1:40.63 (34.40)     2:15.48 (34.85)
 14 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        16 Twisters-MR          2:21.94    2:15.65        
                  32.30     1:07.32 (35.02)     1:42.54 (35.22)     2:15.65 (33.11)
 15 Li, Max J                 15 WEST-MR              2:21.52    2:15.73        
                  33.49     1:08.65 (35.16)     1:44.00 (35.35)     2:15.73 (31.73)
 16 Jung, Jesse               15 WEST-MR              2:17.70    2:17.19        
                  32.41     1:07.06 (34.65)     1:43.05 (35.99)     2:17.19 (34.14)
 17 Dilchand, Sean            17 CAS-MR               2:24.14    2:25.15        
                  33.47     1:10.37 (36.90)     1:48.97 (38.60)     2:25.15 (36.18)
 18 Weinstein, Michael H      12 WEST-MR              2:30.18    2:32.41        
                  34.75     1:13.70 (38.95)     1:54.06 (40.36)     2:32.41 (38.35)
 19 DeCasseres, Elijah L      12 WEST-MR              2:37.12    2:33.96        
                  36.47     1:15.87 (39.40)     1:55.47 (39.60)     2:33.96 (38.49)
 20 Martinez, Christopher I   17 CAS-MR               2:35.99    2:35.73        
                  34.91     1:12.82 (37.91)   2:35.73 (1:22.91)                    
 21 Wang, Andy Y              12 WEST-MR              2:35.95    2:37.17        
                  38.13     1:18.68 (40.55)     1:58.43 (39.75)     2:37.17 (38.74)
 22 Lee, Cooper C             11 WEST-MR                   NT    3:00.10        
                  40.96     1:26.57 (45.61)     2:13.81 (47.24)     3:00.10 (46.29)
 23 Jatuprayoon, CJ           15 UN-ST-MR                  NT    3:10.53        
                  40.53                             2:20.96 ( )     3:10.53 (49.57)
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madden, Sean M            15 QNS-MR               2:16.40    2:20.73        
                  32.30     1:07.89 (35.59)     1:44.18 (36.29)     2:20.73 (36.55)
  2 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        16 Twisters-MR          2:21.71    2:21.91        
                  32.74     1:08.65 (35.91)     1:45.33 (36.68)     2:21.91 (36.58)
  3 Jeong, Eugene             13 QNS-MR               2:21.05    2:21.96        
                  32.53     1:08.45 (35.92)     1:45.18 (36.73)     2:21.96 (36.78)
  4 Lee, Christian            13 WEST-MR              2:25.35    2:24.28        
                  33.97     1:11.02 (37.05)     1:48.00 (36.98)     2:24.28 (36.28)
  5 Ebied, Omar               15 Twisters-MR          2:23.73    2:25.25        
                  33.67     1:10.38 (36.71)     1:47.68 (37.30)     2:25.25 (37.57)
  6 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Twisters-MR          2:21.07    2:25.84        
                  33.19     1:09.93 (36.74)     1:47.79 (37.86)     2:25.84 (38.05)
  7 Wan, Osmond T             15 QNS-MR               2:26.11    2:26.61        
                  33.45     1:10.90 (37.45)     1:48.45 (37.55)     2:26.61 (38.16)
  8 Hicks, Charles G          15 WEST-MR              2:26.42    2:27.30        
                  33.20     1:10.22 (37.02)     1:48.17 (37.95)     2:27.30 (39.13)
  9 Canaveral, Dylan D        16 Twisters-MR          2:21.95    2:27.37        
                  32.64     1:09.92 (37.28)     1:48.50 (38.58)     2:27.37 (38.87)
 10 WU, William               15 Twisters-MR          2:27.25    2:29.57        
                  34.82     1:12.76 (37.94)     1:51.79 (39.03)     2:29.57 (37.78)
 11 Chea, Parker              17 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:29.35    2:34.03        
                  34.22     1:12.89 (38.67)     1:53.18 (40.29)     2:34.03 (40.85)
 12 Jung, Jesse               15 WEST-MR              2:37.27    2:34.50        
                  35.52     1:14.97 (39.45)     1:55.18 (40.21)     2:34.50 (39.32)
 13 Ebied, Yousef             16 Twisters-MR          2:38.04    2:35.25        
                  35.15     1:14.24 (39.09)     1:54.59 (40.35)     2:35.25 (40.66)
 14 Dilchand, Sean            17 CAS-MR               2:32.78    2:36.82        
                  35.09     1:14.52 (39.43)     1:55.59 (41.07)     2:36.82 (41.23)
 15 Moeslinger, Erich V       17 QNS-MR               2:39.13    2:41.67        
                  36.65     1:17.74 (41.09)     1:59.39 (41.65)     2:41.67 (42.28)
 16 Weinstein, Michael H      12 WEST-MR              2:36.68    2:42.85        
                  36.82     1:18.99 (42.17)     2:01.34 (42.35)     2:42.85 (41.51)
 17 Lien, Geoffrey            15 WEST-MR              2:54.60    2:43.19        
                  36.68     1:17.26 (40.58)     2:00.19 (42.93)     2:43.19 (43.00)
 18 Adegoke, Akinbobola       17 CAS-MR               2:50.34    2:45.90        
                  38.12     1:19.97 (41.85)     2:02.41 (42.44)     2:45.90 (43.49)
 19 Li, Max J                 15 WEST-MR              2:55.10    2:49.80        
                  37.92     1:21.06 (43.14)     2:06.02 (44.96)     2:49.80 (43.78)
 20 Paldi, Ethan J            15 CAS-MR               2:59.99    3:03.10        
                  37.83     1:23.90 (46.07)     2:13.53 (49.63)     3:03.10 (49.57)
 21 Lee, Cooper C             11 WEST-MR                   NT    3:11.70        
                  42.91     1:32.61 (49.70)     2:23.35 (50.74)     3:11.70 (48.35)
 22 Lam, Jeff                 15 QNS-MR                    NT    3:13.00        
                  45.16     1:34.18 (49.02)     2:23.59 (49.41)     3:13.00 (49.41)
 23 Lee, Ryan                 12 UN-ST-MR                  NT    3:26.09        
                  45.08     1:37.18 (52.10)     2:31.01 (53.83)     3:26.09 (55.08)
 -- Huang, Edward             12 UN-ST-MR                  NT         DQ        
      Other
                  48.75     1:46.53 (57.78)   2:48.18 (1:01.65)                    
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canaveral, Dylan D        16 Twisters-MR          1:59.31    2:02.76 METS   
                  27.35       58.05 (30.70)     1:29.82 (31.77)     2:02.76 (32.94)
  2 Pas, Sebastian T          15 Twisters-MR          2:12.67    2:04.92        
                  27.38       58.66 (31.28)     1:31.45 (32.79)     2:04.92 (33.47)
  3 Karinsky, Sandon A        15 QNS-MR               2:06.97    2:05.78        
                  27.86       59.28 (31.42)     1:32.11 (32.83)     2:05.78 (33.67)
  4 Gray, Stephen F           18 WEST-MR              2:05.17    2:08.29        
                  27.60     1:00.09 (32.49)     1:34.75 (34.66)     2:08.29 (33.54)
  5 Lee, Christian            13 WEST-MR              2:09.37    2:08.93        
                  29.01     1:02.39 (33.38)     1:35.65 (33.26)     2:08.93 (33.28)
  6 Ebied, Yousef             16 Twisters-MR          2:09.42    2:09.92        
                  28.13     1:00.14 (32.01)     1:34.06 (33.92)     2:09.92 (35.86)
  7 Madden, Sean M            15 QNS-MR               2:11.82    2:12.60        
                  29.11     1:02.65 (33.54)     1:37.87 (35.22)     2:12.60 (34.73)
  8 Ambrosio, Jordan          16 RedTails-MR          2:14.03    2:12.73        
                  29.38     1:02.88 (33.50)     1:37.64 (34.76)     2:12.73 (35.09)
  9 Li, Max J                 15 WEST-MR              2:18.21    2:14.34        
                  29.62     1:03.07 (33.45)     1:38.67 (35.60)     2:14.34 (35.67)
 10 WU, William               15 Twisters-MR          2:15.39    2:17.60        
                  30.39     1:04.49 (34.10)     1:40.81 (36.32)     2:17.60 (36.79)
 11 Jeong, Eugene             13 QNS-MR               2:17.69    2:17.62        
                  30.80     1:05.72 (34.92)     1:42.89 (37.17)     2:17.62 (34.73)
 12 Ebied, Omar               15 Twisters-MR          2:19.47    2:18.06        
                  30.96     1:05.94 (34.98)     1:42.40 (36.46)     2:18.06 (35.66)
 13 Hicks, Charles G          15 WEST-MR              2:25.54    2:23.17        
                  30.89     1:06.05 (35.16)     1:43.43 (37.38)     2:23.17 (39.74)
 14 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        16 Twisters-MR          2:36.21    2:24.56        
                  29.67     1:05.94 (36.27)     1:47.18 (41.24)     2:24.56 (37.38)
 15 Moeslinger, Erich V       17 QNS-MR               2:43.91    2:26.36        
                  31.24     1:07.17 (35.93)     1:46.96 (39.79)     2:26.36 (39.40)
 16 Lam, Lawrence             16 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:35.50    2:27.53        
                  31.99     1:09.16 (37.17)     1:48.10 (38.94)     2:27.53 (39.43)
 17 Lien, Geoffrey            15 WEST-MR              2:59.64    2:30.23        
                  31.63     1:09.29 (37.66)     1:49.65 (40.36)     2:30.23 (40.58)
 18 Dilchand, Sean            17 CAS-MR               2:45.00    2:31.51        
                  31.91     1:09.54 (37.63)     1:50.59 (41.05)     2:31.51 (40.92)
 19 Jung, Jesse               15 WEST-MR                   NT    2:33.41        
                  31.18     1:09.22 (38.04)     1:51.83 (42.61)     2:33.41 (41.58)
 20 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    15 RedTails-MR          2:49.78    2:45.49        
                  32.72     1:15.37 (42.65)     2:02.98 (47.61)     2:45.49 (42.51)
 21 Leal, Johnny              17 RedTails-MR          2:40.09    3:03.51        
                  33.18     1:21.55 (48.37)     2:16.94 (55.39)     3:03.51 (46.57)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:01.39  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canaveral, Dylan D        16 Twisters-MR          2:03.71    2:03.23        
                  26.65       58.48 (31.83)     1:34.93 (36.45)     2:03.23 (28.30)
  2 Lee, Christian            13 WEST-MR              2:03.82    2:04.02        
                  27.32     1:00.40 (33.08)     1:36.75 (36.35)     2:04.02 (27.27)
  3 Madden, Sean M            15 QNS-MR               2:05.23    2:05.85        
                  27.70       59.50 (31.80)     1:35.94 (36.44)     2:05.85 (29.91)
  4 Karinsky, Sandon A        15 QNS-MR               2:15.97    2:08.10        
                  27.18       59.87 (32.69)     1:38.07 (38.20)     2:08.10 (30.03)
  5 Gray, Stephen F           18 WEST-MR              2:03.18    2:09.37        
                  27.19       59.66 (32.47)     1:38.97 (39.31)     2:09.37 (30.40)
  6 Ebied, Omar               15 Twisters-MR          2:08.07    2:10.12        
                  28.17     1:01.43 (33.26)     1:39.72 (38.29)     2:10.12 (30.40)
  7 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        16 Twisters-MR          2:09.21    2:11.66        
                  28.14     1:04.51 (36.37)     1:41.46 (36.95)     2:11.66 (30.20)
  8 WU, William               15 Twisters-MR          2:12.31    2:11.93        
                  28.58     1:03.37 (34.79)     1:42.09 (38.72)     2:11.93 (29.84)
  9 Jeong, Eugene             13 QNS-MR               2:14.62    2:12.82        
                  29.40     1:03.07 (33.67)     1:40.40 (37.33)     2:12.82 (32.42)
 10 Ebied, Yousef             16 Twisters-MR          2:09.80    2:12.93        
                  28.27     1:01.84 (33.57)     1:42.11 (40.27)     2:12.93 (30.82)
 11 Wan, Osmond T             15 QNS-MR               2:12.97    2:13.92        
                  30.26     1:03.67 (33.41)     1:42.41 (38.74)     2:13.92 (31.51)
 12 Moeslinger, Erich V       17 QNS-MR               2:12.76    2:15.15        
                  29.63     1:02.21 (32.58)     1:43.48 (41.27)     2:15.15 (31.67)
 13 Corcino, Dalwin F         16 RedTails-MR          2:17.81    2:15.84        
                  28.89     1:04.53 (35.64)     1:44.08 (39.55)     2:15.84 (31.76)
 14 Li, Max J                 15 WEST-MR              2:16.12    2:16.82        
                  27.83     1:02.87 (35.04)     1:45.38 (42.51)     2:16.82 (31.44)
 15 Lien, Geoffrey            15 WEST-MR              2:15.96    2:17.64        
                  28.91     1:03.91 (35.00)     1:46.69 (42.78)     2:17.64 (30.95)
 16 Jung, Jesse               15 WEST-MR              2:15.56    2:18.44        
                  28.41     1:03.77 (35.36)     1:45.58 (41.81)     2:18.44 (32.86)
 17 Lai, Adam                 16 QNS-MR               2:17.61    2:18.49        
                  27.98     1:05.85 (37.87)     1:45.99 (40.14)     2:18.49 (32.50)
 18 Hicks, Charles G          15 WEST-MR              2:11.99    2:18.69        
                  29.25     1:03.14 (33.89)     1:41.95 (38.81)     2:18.69 (36.74)
 19 Dilchand, Sean            17 CAS-MR               2:16.80    2:21.41        
                  30.59     1:08.04 (37.45)     1:49.09 (41.05)     2:21.41 (32.32)
 20 Avital, Shaoul            16 CAS-MR               2:25.86    2:22.23        
                  29.47     1:04.71 (35.24)     1:48.92 (44.21)     2:22.23 (33.31)
 21 Sandoval, Anthony C       15 RedTails-MR          2:21.06    2:23.07        
                  30.57     1:06.44 (35.87)     1:50.39 (43.95)     2:23.07 (32.68)
 22 Hsia, Sonny P             15 QNS-MR               2:52.33    2:23.11        
                  29.47     1:06.93 (37.46)     1:49.61 (42.68)     2:23.11 (33.50)
 23 Lam, Lawrence             16 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:30.50    2:27.56        
                  30.37     1:08.45 (38.08)     1:54.09 (45.64)     2:27.56 (33.47)
 24 Martinez, Christopher I   17 CAS-MR               2:33.02    2:35.33        
                  31.71     1:09.62 (37.91)     1:55.25 (45.63)     2:35.33 (40.08)
 25 Lam, Jeff                 15 QNS-MR                    NT    2:48.88        
                  34.30     1:16.09 (41.79)     2:09.79 (53.70)     2:48.88 (39.09)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:21.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madden, Sean M            15 QNS-MR               4:22.84    4:23.01        
                  28.23     1:00.40 (32.17)     1:33.64 (33.24)     2:06.69 (33.05)
        2:43.62 (36.93)     3:21.00 (37.38)     3:52.62 (31.62)     4:23.01 (30.39)
  2 Gray, Stephen F           18 WEST-MR              4:17.78    4:24.58        
                  27.25       59.68 (32.43)     1:33.00 (33.32)     2:05.99 (32.99)
        2:45.62 (39.63)     3:25.08 (39.46)     3:55.51 (30.43)     4:24.58 (29.07)
  3 Lee, Christian            13 WEST-MR              4:22.53    4:25.50        
                  28.20     1:00.86 (32.66)     1:37.25 (36.39)     2:11.41 (34.16)
        2:48.98 (37.57)     3:27.37 (38.39)     3:57.34 (29.97)     4:25.50 (28.16)
  4 Canaveral, Dylan D        16 Twisters-MR          4:25.03    4:28.79        
                  27.34       58.31 (30.97)     1:33.10 (34.79)     2:08.06 (34.96)
        2:47.94 (39.88)     3:28.50 (40.56)     3:58.72 (30.22)     4:28.79 (30.07)
  5 Ebied, Omar               15 Twisters-MR          4:32.95    4:32.14        
                  29.58     1:03.96 (34.38)     1:38.95 (34.99)     2:12.97 (34.02)
        2:51.26 (38.29)     3:29.86 (38.60)     4:01.63 (31.77)     4:32.14 (30.51)
  6 Pas, Sebastian T          15 Twisters-MR          4:35.75    4:35.25        
                  28.01     1:00.23 (32.22)     1:34.09 (33.86)     2:08.12 (34.03)
        2:49.24 (41.12)     3:31.44 (42.20)     4:04.17 (32.73)     4:35.25 (31.08)
  7 Ebied, Yousef             16 Twisters-MR          4:38.92    4:37.72        
                  28.33     1:00.20 (31.87)     1:35.17 (34.97)     2:10.10 (34.93)
        2:50.11 (40.01)     3:30.99 (40.88)     4:04.46 (33.47)     4:37.72 (33.26)
  8 Jeong, Eugene             13 QNS-MR               4:38.16    4:39.38        
                  30.20     1:04.47 (34.27)     1:40.08 (35.61)     2:15.39 (35.31)
        2:53.57 (38.18)     3:32.89 (39.32)     4:06.25 (33.36)     4:39.38 (33.13)
  9 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        16 Twisters-MR          4:37.25    4:41.55        
                  28.45     1:02.71 (34.26)     1:41.59 (38.88)     2:19.53 (37.94)
        2:57.75 (38.22)     3:37.16 (39.41)     4:09.85 (32.69)     4:41.55 (31.70)
 10 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Twisters-MR          4:39.85    4:41.72        
                  29.12     1:02.28 (33.16)     1:38.80 (36.52)     2:14.63 (35.83)
        2:54.72 (40.09)     3:34.80 (40.08)     4:08.25 (33.45)     4:41.72 (33.47)
 11 Hicks, Charles G          15 WEST-MR              4:43.83    4:43.15        
                  29.68     1:03.97 (34.29)     1:39.60 (35.63)     2:15.01 (35.41)
        2:54.69 (39.68)     3:35.24 (40.55)     4:09.29 (34.05)     4:43.15 (33.86)
 12 Miao, Ethan               12 Twisters-MR          4:53.16    4:44.31        
                  29.80     1:03.80 (34.00)     1:41.87 (38.07)     2:18.44 (36.57)
        3:00.01 (41.57)     3:42.25 (42.24)     4:14.63 (32.38)     4:44.31 (29.68)
 13 WU, William               15 Twisters-MR          4:48.77    4:44.62        
                  30.06     1:04.15 (34.09)     1:41.19 (37.04)     2:18.30 (37.11)
        2:58.45 (40.15)     3:39.05 (40.60)     4:13.50 (34.45)     4:44.62 (31.12)
 14 Lien, Geoffrey            15 WEST-MR              5:23.40    4:52.06        
                  29.55     1:05.17 (35.62)     1:42.41 (37.24)     2:20.29 (37.88)
        3:03.60 (43.31)     3:48.42 (44.82)     4:21.21 (32.79)     4:52.06 (30.85)
 15 Jung, Jesse               15 WEST-MR              5:04.45    4:55.39        
                  28.89     1:05.21 (36.32)     1:43.01 (37.80)     2:21.32 (38.31)
        3:03.39 (42.07)     3:45.71 (42.32)     4:21.09 (35.38)     4:55.39 (34.30)
 16 Hernandez, Luis           18 CAS-MR               5:03.41    5:01.33        
                  31.03     1:07.39 (36.36)     1:46.00 (38.61)     2:24.86 (38.86)
        3:10.38 (45.52)     3:55.83 (45.45)     4:29.00 (33.17)     5:01.33 (32.33)
 17 Moeslinger, Erich V       17 QNS-MR               4:48.89    5:02.32        
                  31.00     1:07.85 (36.85)     1:43.71 (35.86)     2:20.98 (37.27)
        3:05.70 (44.72)     3:50.93 (45.23)     4:25.88 (34.95)     5:02.32 (36.44)
 18 Weinstein, Michael H      12 WEST-MR              5:05.18    5:10.17        
                  33.55     1:14.42 (40.87)     1:54.70 (40.28)     2:35.56 (40.86)
        3:17.30 (41.74)     4:00.56 (43.26)     4:36.21 (35.65)     5:10.17 (33.96)
 19 Sirieix, Sebastian T      17 CAS-MR               5:12.99    5:17.06        
                  31.36     1:11.03 (39.67)     1:51.99 (40.96)     2:31.96 (39.97)
        3:18.63 (46.67)     4:06.89 (48.26)     4:42.73 (35.84)     5:17.06 (34.33)
 20 DeCasseres, Elijah L      12 WEST-MR              5:37.78    5:25.89        
                  34.68     1:17.34 (42.66)     1:57.40 (40.06)     2:37.68 (40.28)
        3:27.61 (49.93)     4:15.37 (47.76)     4:51.19 (35.82)     5:25.89 (34.70)
 21 Wang, Andy Y              12 WEST-MR                   NT    5:40.52        
                  40.44     1:27.44 (47.00)     2:08.97 (41.53)     2:50.04 (41.07)
        3:38.39 (48.35)     4:26.29 (47.90)     5:04.35 (38.06)     5:40.52 (36.17)
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:35.62    1:34.49        
     1) Jung, Jesse 15                  2) Lien, Geoffrey 15              
     3) Li, Max J 15                    4) Gray, Stephen F 18             
                  24.35       47.28 (22.93)     1:11.31 (24.03)     1:34.49 (23.18)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:30.09    1:35.06        
     1) Canaveral, Dylan D 16           2) Pas, Sebastian T 15            
     3) Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K 16           4) Ebied, Yousef 16               
                  23.42       47.16 (23.74)     1:12.05 (24.89)     1:35.06 (23.01)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:44.95    1:44.72        
     1) Hicks, Charles G 15             2) Weinstein, Michael H 12        
     3) Klein, Evan M 13                4) Louis-Charles, Kiko V 14       
                  26.20       53.23 (27.03)     1:19.70 (26.47)     1:44.72 (25.02)
 
Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:40.76    1:45.34        
     1) Pas, Sebastian T 15             2) Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K 16          
     3) Ebied, Yousef 16                4) Canaveral, Dylan D 16          
                  27.08       56.66 (29.58)     1:22.59 (25.93)     1:45.34 (22.75)
  2 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:46.99    1:48.17        
     1) Hsia, Sonny P 15                2) Madden, Sean M 15              
     3) Lai, Adam 16                    4) Karinsky, Sandon A 15          
                  28.77       59.49 (30.72)     1:24.79 (25.30)     1:48.17 (23.38)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:51.42    1:48.94        
     1) Gray, Stephen F 18              2) Jung, Jesse 15                 
     3) Li, Max J 15                    4) Lien, Geoffrey 15              
                  27.37     1:00.00 (32.63)     1:25.59 (25.59)     1:48.94 (23.35)
  4 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:57.42    1:57.46        
     1) Melendez- Munoz, Edyam 15       2) Corcino, Dalwin F 16           
     3) Leal, Johnny 17                 4) Sandoval, Anthony C 15         
                  30.13     1:01.66 (31.53)     1:31.91 (30.25)     1:57.46 (25.55)
  5 Cas Stingrays-MR  'B'                             2:09.31    1:58.13        
     1) Dilchand, Sean 17               2) Avital, Shaoul 16              
     3) Dagnogo, Mohamed 14             4) Haskins, Alade 13              
                  30.06     1:02.94 (32.88)     1:32.86 (29.92)     1:58.13 (25.27)