Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 10/22/2018 11:35 AM
    2018 MR WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy Meet - 10/20/2018 to 10/21/2018     
                         Sanction #: 181014 & 181057-T                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bak, Julia                 7 QNS-MR                 38.26      36.03  
  2 DeCasseres, Brianna O      7 WEST-MR                39.86      37.18  
  3 Weinstein, Mary J          8 WEST-MR                40.15      37.67  
  4 Lopane, Michaela           8 LIFE-MR                58.89      38.54  
  5 Horney, Alexandra J        8 WEST-MR                43.48      39.62  
  6 Tan, Herschel E            8 QNS-MR                 48.29      40.25  
  7 Szukics, Lauren M          8 PAC-MR                 43.76      40.77  
  8 Behrend, Molly C           7 WEST-MR                48.35      41.13  
  9 Leal, Jazmine              8 RedTails-MR            41.12      41.26  
 10 Pattanakul, Lena           8 QNS-MR                 45.65      42.03  
 11 Fasolino, Sofia            8 WEST-MR                   NT      43.37  
 12 Morrison, Makayla G        8 WEST-MR                   NT      44.12  
 13 Molina, Isabella           7 LIFE-MR                59.06      45.80  
 14 Macleish, Savannah         8 LIFE-MR              1:19.89      48.16  
 15 Ehrenberg, Elsie           7 LIFE-MR              1:05.96      48.20  
 16 Jones- Cimini, Aggie       8 RedTails-MR            55.09      49.37  
 17 Weinstein, Sophie J        6 WEST-MR              1:04.09      51.47  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeCasseres, Brianna O      7 WEST-MR              1:27.74    1:20.93  
                  38.20     1:20.93 (42.73)                                        
  2 Bak, Julia                 7 QNS-MR                    NT    1:21.34  
                  38.37     1:21.34 (42.97)                                        
  3 Weinstein, Mary J          8 WEST-MR              1:40.71    1:25.22  
                  40.07     1:25.22 (45.15)                                        
  4 Horney, Alexandra J        8 WEST-MR              1:31.79    1:31.26  
                  41.44     1:31.26 (49.82)                                        
  5 Molina, Isabella           7 LIFE-MR              2:19.00    1:34.33  
                  43.22     1:34.33 (51.11)                                        
  6 Behrend, Molly C           7 WEST-MR                   NT    1:35.54  
  7 Tan, Herschel E            8 QNS-MR               1:50.54    1:36.04  
                  43.57     1:36.04 (52.47)                                        
  8 Pattanakul, Lena           8 QNS-MR               1:44.18    1:36.87  
                  44.04     1:36.87 (52.83)                                        
  9 Weinstein, Sophie J        6 WEST-MR                   NT    2:04.51  
                  55.97   2:04.51 (1:08.54)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Horney, Alexandra J        8 WEST-MR                46.44      43.36  
  2 Szukics, Lauren M          8 PAC-MR                 46.84      43.62  
  3 Bak, Julia                 7 QNS-MR                 44.93      44.18  
  4 Weinstein, Mary J          8 WEST-MR                47.06      44.40  
  5 DeCasseres, Brianna O      7 WEST-MR                44.98      44.52  
  6 Tan, Herschel E            8 QNS-MR                 52.13      49.25  
  7 Leal, Jazmine              8 RedTails-MR            47.67      50.17  
  8 Molina, Isabella           7 LIFE-MR              1:06.37      51.40  
  9 Behrend, Molly C           7 WEST-MR                56.15      51.57  
 10 Fasolino, Sofia            8 WEST-MR                   NT      51.91  
 11 Pattanakul, Lena           8 QNS-MR                 51.80      52.42  
 12 Weinstein, Sophie J        6 WEST-MR              1:09.37      55.59  
 13 Jones- Cimini, Aggie       8 RedTails-MR          1:00.09    1:00.72  
 -- Ehrenberg, Elsie           7 LIFE-MR              1:05.89         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Macleish, Savannah         8 LIFE-MR              1:25.78         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Lopane, Michaela           8 LIFE-MR              1:05.98         DQ  
      Multiple strokes
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeCasseres, Brianna O      7 WEST-MR                49.56      48.69  
  2 Weinstein, Mary J          8 WEST-MR                52.91      48.93  
  3 Tan, Herschel E            8 QNS-MR                 52.80      48.98  
  4 Morrison, Makayla G        8 WEST-MR                   NT      51.77  
  5 Bak, Julia                 7 QNS-MR                    NT      51.94  
  6 Horney, Alexandra J        8 WEST-MR                57.46      52.76  
  7 Behrend, Molly C           7 WEST-MR              1:00.79      54.20  
  8 Szukics, Lauren M          8 PAC-MR               1:00.87      56.14  
  9 Pattanakul, Lena           8 QNS-MR               1:02.98      58.23  
 10 Jones- Cimini, Aggie       8 RedTails-MR          1:10.09    1:00.37  
 11 Weinstein, Sophie J        6 WEST-MR                   NT    1:05.03  
 12 Leal, Jazmine              8 RedTails-MR          1:14.44    1:07.06  
 13 Fasolino, Sofia            8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:08.68  
 14 Ehrenberg, Elsie           7 LIFE-MR              1:10.89    1:14.18  
 15 Macleish, Savannah         8 LIFE-MR              1:35.89    1:14.61  
 -- Molina, Isabella           7 LIFE-MR              1:45.23         DQ  
      One hand touch
 -- Lopane, Michaela           8 LIFE-MR              1:21.89         DQ  
      Kick before pull during cycle
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bak, Julia                 7 QNS-MR                    NT      45.41  
  2 DeCasseres, Brianna O      7 WEST-MR                45.88      45.96  
  3 Szukics, Lauren M          8 PAC-MR                 54.58      46.52  
  4 Horney, Alexandra J        8 WEST-MR                48.57      48.79  
  5 Lopane, Michaela           8 LIFE-MR              1:21.89      50.11  
  6 Pattanakul, Lena           8 QNS-MR               1:02.10      54.96  
  7 Tan, Herschel E            8 QNS-MR                 58.65      57.75  
  8 Behrend, Molly C           7 WEST-MR                   NT    1:03.84  
  9 Molina, Isabella           7 LIFE-MR              1:25.63    1:06.15  
 10 Fasolino, Sofia            8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:08.33  
 -- Weinstein, Mary J          8 WEST-MR                56.48         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Morrison, Makayla G        8 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Weinstein, Sophie J        6 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeCasseres, Brianna O      7 WEST-MR              1:37.07    1:34.10  
                  45.18     1:34.10 (48.92)                                        
  2 Bak, Julia                 7 QNS-MR                    NT    1:34.88  
                  42.09     1:34.88 (52.79)                                        
  3 Tan, Herschel E            8 QNS-MR               1:53.86    1:47.25  
                  51.68     1:47.25 (55.57)                                        
 -- Molina, Isabella           7 LIFE-MR              3:31.23         DQ  
      One hand touch - breast
                  53.05        DQ (1:00.57)                                        
 -- Behrend, Molly C           7 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ  
      One hand touch - breast
                  55.62          DQ (56.85)                                        
 -- Weinstein, Mary J          8 WEST-MR              1:44.11         DQ  
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  46.41          DQ (50.30)                                        
 -- Pattanakul, Lena           8 QNS-MR               1:53.12         DQ  
      One hand touch - breast
                  51.92        DQ (1:01.53)                                        
 -- Weinstein, Sophie J        6 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:00.06        DQ (1:14.67)                                        
 -- Horney, Alexandra J        8 WEST-MR                   NT         NS  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:14.86    1:16.11  
     1) DeCasseres, Brianna O 7         2) Weinstein, Mary J 8            
     3) Behrend, Molly C 7              4) Horney, Alexandra J 8          
                  45.25     1:16.11 (30.86)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bak, Hanna M              10 QNS-MR                 29.65      29.27  
  2 Martorello, Gianna M      10 WEST-MR                31.20      29.44  
  3 Pattanakul, Megan         10 QNS-MR                 31.66      30.39  
  4 Torres, Sofia R            9 WEST-MR                33.60      30.62  
  5 Jiang, Lori                9 WEST-MR                31.27      30.66  
  6 Tan, Shanel E             10 QNS-MR                 34.66      31.53  
  7 Kang, Sunny                9 WEST-MR                35.21      33.03  
  8 Li, Audrey                10 WEST-MR                34.68      33.24  
  9 Olsen, Liv I              10 WEST-MR                36.00      33.78  
 10 Constantino, Kelly E      10 WEST-MR                36.28      35.11  
 11 Garretson, Phoebe N        9 PAC-MR                 43.44      35.38  
 12 Zoelle, Ryan G            10 PAC-MR                 40.32      35.60  
 13 Sandoval, Joselyn          9 RedTails-MR            37.96      36.02  
 14 Yin-Westbay, Eva           9 QNS-MR                    NT      36.16  
 15 Gaynor, Abby J            10 QNS-MR                    NT      36.43  
 16 Cho, Sophia H              9 UN-MR                  39.04      36.95  
 17 Levy, Sophia              10 WEST-MR                38.65      36.99  
 18 Ehrenberg, Margo L         9 LIFE-MR                44.35      37.08  
 19 Riccio, Allison J          9 PAC-MR                 39.15      37.15  
 20 Maymin, Edele E           10 PAC-MR                    NT      37.24  
 21 Klein, Mikayla             9 WEST-MR                39.94      38.29  
 22 Gallagher, Aoibhe M       10 QNS-MR                 40.00      39.05  
 23 Belke, Faith E            10 WEST-MR                   NT      39.38  
 24 Ioannou, Andriana         10 QNS-MR                    NT      39.75  
 25 Estep, Phoebe L            9 RedTails-MR            41.67      40.50  
 26 Foynes, Eve               10 QNS-MR                    NT      41.49  
 27 Argueta, Celine A         10 PAC-MR                 42.93      41.79  
 28 Wang, Emily Y              9 WEST-MR                   NT      45.97  
 29 Sinopidis, Nicole         10 QNS-MR                 57.25      52.54  
 30 Ioannou, Joanna            9 QNS-MR                    NT      53.44  
 31 Zika, Zelia A             10 RedTails-MR            45.09      53.82  
 32 Trinidad, Chelanny A       9 RedTails-MR            51.87      55.47  
 33 Riley, Kira M              9 PAC-MR                    NT      56.04  
 34 Kontogianis, Arietta      10 QNS-MR               1:07.10    1:00.17  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martorello, Gianna M      10 WEST-MR              1:08.73    1:03.59  
                  30.65     1:03.59 (32.94)                                        
  2 Bak, Hanna M              10 QNS-MR               1:07.03    1:05.21  
                  30.27     1:05.21 (34.94)                                        
  3 Torres, Sofia R            9 WEST-MR              1:18.18    1:07.41  
                  32.03     1:07.41 (35.38)                                        
  4 Tan, Shanel E             10 QNS-MR               1:18.61    1:08.57  
                  32.19     1:08.57 (36.38)                                        
  5 Pattanakul, Megan         10 QNS-MR               1:12.22    1:09.12  
                  32.02     1:09.12 (37.10)                                        
  6 Jiang, Lori                9 WEST-MR              1:10.37    1:09.51  
                  33.30     1:09.51 (36.21)                                        
  7 Kang, Sunny                9 WEST-MR              1:17.34    1:12.34  
                  35.20     1:12.34 (37.14)                                        
  8 Olsen, Liv I              10 WEST-MR              1:15.70    1:12.79  
                  34.67     1:12.79 (38.12)                                        
  9 Zoelle, Ryan G            10 PAC-MR               1:32.18    1:19.44  
                  37.63     1:19.44 (41.81)                                        
 10 Lee, Jihyo Priscilla P     9 LIFE-MR              2:00.89    1:19.88  
                  38.44     1:19.88 (41.44)                                        
 11 Constantino, Kelly E      10 WEST-MR              1:28.04    1:20.94  
                  37.90     1:20.94 (43.04)                                        
 12 Levy, Sophia              10 WEST-MR              1:48.80    1:21.96  
                  38.52     1:21.96 (43.44)                                        
 13 Cho, Sophia H              9 UN-MR                1:30.33    1:22.41  
                  38.82     1:22.41 (43.59)                                        
 14 Klein, Mikayla             9 WEST-MR              1:27.57    1:23.70  
                  38.98     1:23.70 (44.72)                                        
 15 Yin-Westbay, Eva           9 QNS-MR                    NT    1:27.19  
                  38.57     1:27.19 (48.62)                                        
 16 Maymin, Edele E           10 PAC-MR                    NT    1:28.72  
                  40.34     1:28.72 (48.38)                                        
 17 Riccio, Allison J          9 PAC-MR               1:31.90    1:30.43  
                  41.04     1:30.43 (49.39)                                        
 -- Garretson, Phoebe N        9 PAC-MR               1:33.73         NS  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martorello, Gianna M      10 WEST-MR                37.32      32.80  
  2 Pattanakul, Megan         10 QNS-MR                 36.33      33.09  
  3 Jiang, Lori                9 WEST-MR                36.58      34.79  
  4 Tan, Shanel E             10 QNS-MR                 37.95      35.54  
  5 Bak, Hanna M              10 QNS-MR                 35.83      35.96  
  6 Torres, Sofia R            9 WEST-MR                39.19      37.38  
  7 Garretson, Phoebe N        9 PAC-MR                 39.68      37.88  
  8 Li, Audrey                10 WEST-MR                41.22      39.10  
  9 Olsen, Liv I              10 WEST-MR                44.07      39.33  
 10 Kang, Sunny                9 WEST-MR                40.20      40.18  
 11 Klein, Mikayla             9 WEST-MR                46.46      41.78  
 12 Zoelle, Ryan G            10 PAC-MR                 46.01      42.45  
 13 Yin-Westbay, Eva           9 QNS-MR                    NT      42.71  
 14 Cho, Sophia H              9 UN-MR                  47.48      42.91  
 15 Sandoval, Joselyn          9 RedTails-MR            44.13      42.96  
 16 Gallagher, Aoibhe M       10 QNS-MR                 42.98      43.88  
 17 Constantino, Kelly E      10 WEST-MR                46.09      44.05  
 18 Gaynor, Abby J            10 QNS-MR                    NT      44.63  
 19 Maymin, Edele E           10 PAC-MR                    NT      45.58  
 20 Ehrenberg, Margo L         9 LIFE-MR                37.67      45.80  
 21 Foynes, Eve               10 QNS-MR                    NT      46.38  
 22 Ioannou, Andriana         10 QNS-MR                    NT      47.35  
 23 Belke, Faith E            10 WEST-MR                   NT      48.60  
 24 Riccio, Allison J          9 PAC-MR                 50.36      49.03  
 25 Levy, Sophia              10 WEST-MR                48.45      49.22  
 26 Estep, Phoebe L            9 RedTails-MR            48.72      50.23  
 27 Argueta, Celine A         10 PAC-MR                 49.84      51.02  
 28 Ioannou, Joanna            9 QNS-MR                    NT      59.14  
 29 Trinidad, Chelanny A       9 RedTails-MR            54.65    1:00.37  
 30 Kontogianis, Arietta      10 QNS-MR               1:10.67    1:03.28  
 31 Zika, Zelia A             10 RedTails-MR            50.09    1:03.35  
 32 Sinopidis, Nicole         10 QNS-MR                 56.43    1:08.23  
 -- Riley, Kira M              9 PAC-MR                    NT         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Wang, Emily Y              9 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ  
      Multiple strokes
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Shanel E             10 QNS-MR                 41.93      38.08  
  2 Martorello, Gianna M      10 WEST-MR                40.34      39.10  
  3 Pattanakul, Megan         10 QNS-MR                 44.38      40.30  
  4 Bak, Hanna M              10 QNS-MR                 46.51      41.78  
  5 Jiang, Lori                9 WEST-MR                43.56      41.91  
  6 Torres, Sofia R            9 WEST-MR                44.36      42.15  
  7 Li, Audrey                10 WEST-MR                44.80      42.48  
  8 Olsen, Liv I              10 WEST-MR                47.11      45.22  
  9 Kang, Sunny                9 WEST-MR                49.01      46.45  
 10 Klein, Mikayla             9 WEST-MR                54.21      46.72  
 11 Zoelle, Ryan G            10 PAC-MR                 50.87      47.93  
 12 Levy, Sophia              10 WEST-MR                49.98      48.52  
 13 Garretson, Phoebe N        9 PAC-MR               1:00.84      48.63  
 14 Yin-Westbay, Eva           9 QNS-MR                    NT      48.87  
 15 Constantino, Kelly E      10 WEST-MR                55.76      51.07  
 16 Cho, Sophia H              9 UN-MR                  51.74      51.16  
 17 Sandoval, Joselyn          9 RedTails-MR            51.75      52.53  
 18 Gaynor, Abby J            10 QNS-MR                 52.33      53.43  
 19 Gallagher, Aoibhe M       10 QNS-MR               1:00.44      54.58  
 20 Wang, Emily Y              9 WEST-MR                   NT      56.95  
 21 Maymin, Edele E           10 PAC-MR                    NT      57.14  
 22 Argueta, Celine A         10 PAC-MR                 56.87      58.52  
 23 Riccio, Allison J          9 PAC-MR                 59.81    1:00.47  
 24 Zika, Zelia A             10 RedTails-MR            55.09    1:15.16  
 -- Belke, Faith E            10 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ  
      Butterfly kick
 -- Ioannou, Andriana         10 QNS-MR                    NT         DQ  
      One hand touch
 -- Trinidad, Chelanny A       9 RedTails-MR            59.51         DQ  
      One hand touch
 -- Estep, Phoebe L            9 RedTails-MR            58.32         NS  
 -- Ehrenberg, Margo L         9 LIFE-MR                53.76         NS  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martorello, Gianna M      10 WEST-MR                33.98      32.69  
  2 Jiang, Lori                9 WEST-MR                33.59      33.84  
  3 Tan, Shanel E             10 QNS-MR                 38.43      33.88  
  4 Bak, Hanna M              10 QNS-MR                 36.44      34.22  
  5 Pattanakul, Megan         10 QNS-MR                 38.63      35.45  
  6 Olsen, Liv I              10 WEST-MR                38.51      35.64  
  7 Torres, Sofia R            9 WEST-MR                37.48      36.25  
  8 Zoelle, Ryan G            10 PAC-MR                 41.56      37.91  
  9 Kang, Sunny                9 WEST-MR                40.51      38.69  
 10 Li, Audrey                10 WEST-MR                42.60      40.16  
 11 Garretson, Phoebe N        9 PAC-MR                    NT      41.61  
 12 Klein, Mikayla             9 WEST-MR                44.85      42.96  
 13 Yin-Westbay, Eva           9 QNS-MR                    NT      43.45  
 14 Constantino, Kelly E      10 WEST-MR                41.85      44.46  
 15 Riccio, Allison J          9 PAC-MR                 47.63      46.64  
 16 Ehrenberg, Margo L         9 LIFE-MR              1:01.89      47.10  
 17 Levy, Sophia              10 WEST-MR                   NT      48.11  
 18 Sandoval, Joselyn          9 RedTails-MR            46.50      48.18  
 19 Gallagher, Aoibhe M       10 QNS-MR                 48.81      49.03  
 20 Gaynor, Abby J            10 QNS-MR               1:10.33      52.36  
 21 Argueta, Celine A         10 PAC-MR                 53.99      59.01  
 22 Belke, Faith E            10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:00.38  
 23 Wang, Emily Y              9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:00.62  
 -- Maymin, Edele E           10 PAC-MR                    NT         DQ  
      Not toward the breast off wall
 -- Cho, Sophia H              9 UN-MR                  42.31         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martorello, Gianna M      10 WEST-MR              1:16.12    1:12.88  
                  33.51     1:12.88 (39.37)                                        
  2 Bak, Hanna M              10 QNS-MR               1:15.41    1:15.03  
                  35.04     1:15.03 (39.99)                                        
  3 Tan, Shanel E             10 QNS-MR               1:24.15    1:15.37  
                  35.74     1:15.37 (39.63)                                        
  4 Torres, Sofia R            9 WEST-MR              1:23.10    1:17.81  
                  37.09     1:17.81 (40.72)                                        
  5 Pattanakul, Megan         10 QNS-MR               1:21.57    1:17.93  
                  33.98     1:17.93 (43.95)                                        
  6 Jiang, Lori                9 WEST-MR              1:18.19    1:18.27  
                  35.27     1:18.27 (43.00)                                        
  7 Olsen, Liv I              10 WEST-MR              1:26.11    1:20.96  
                  37.30     1:20.96 (43.66)                                        
  8 Kang, Sunny                9 WEST-MR              1:27.68    1:23.61  
                  39.12     1:23.61 (44.49)                                        
  9 Garretson, Phoebe N        9 PAC-MR                    NT    1:28.00  
                  40.14     1:28.00 (47.86)                                        
 10 Zoelle, Ryan G            10 PAC-MR               1:43.91    1:30.63  
                  40.61     1:30.63 (50.02)                                        
 11 Klein, Mikayla             9 WEST-MR              1:44.19    1:30.92  
                  41.07     1:30.92 (49.85)                                        
 12 Yin-Westbay, Eva           9 QNS-MR                    NT    1:33.61  
                  43.05     1:33.61 (50.56)                                        
 13 Constantino, Kelly E      10 WEST-MR              1:37.47    1:33.88  
                  45.80     1:33.88 (48.08)                                        
 14 Cho, Sophia H              9 UN-MR                1:41.18    1:34.37  
                  44.08     1:34.37 (50.29)                                        
 15 Lee, Jihyo Priscilla P     9 LIFE-MR              1:58.89    1:34.66  
                  47.07     1:34.66 (47.59)                                        
 16 Levy, Sophia              10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:36.98  
                  46.81     1:36.98 (50.17)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:11.28    2:03.36  
     1) Jiang, Lori 9                   2) Torres, Sofia R 9              
     3) Kang, Sunny 9                   4) Martorello, Gianna M 10        
                  30.82     1:01.09 (30.27)     1:33.81 (32.72)     2:03.36 (29.55)
  2 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:15.35    2:06.00  
     1) Pattanakul, Megan 10            2) Tan, Shanel E 10               
     3) Bak, Julia 7                    4) Bak, Hanna M 10                
                  30.43     1:01.13 (30.70)     1:36.45 (35.32)     2:06.00 (29.55)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:30.79    2:25.39  
     1) Morrison, Makayla G 8           2) Levy, Sophia 10                
     3) Constantino, Kelly E 10         4) Olsen, Liv I 10                
                  37.92     1:17.78 (39.86)     1:51.58 (33.80)     2:25.39 (33.81)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:51.92    2:36.39  
     1) Weinstein, Mary J 8             2) Horney, Alexandra J 8          
     3) DeCasseres, Brianna O 7         4) Behrend, Molly C 7             
                  38.01     1:22.56 (44.55)     1:58.71 (36.15)     2:36.39 (37.68)
 -- Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      2:46.67         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Riccio, Allison J 9             2) Zoelle, Ryan G 10              
     3) Maymin, Edele E 10              4) Garretson, Phoebe N 9          
                  38.49     1:13.29 (34.80)     1:58.70 (45.41)          DQ (26.27)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:27.73    2:20.60  
     1) Kang, Sunny 9                   2) Martorello, Gianna M 10        
     3) Jiang, Lori 9                   4) Torres, Sofia R 9              
                  37.95     1:16.86 (38.91)     1:50.96 (34.10)     2:20.60 (29.64)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:45.99    2:38.02  
     1) Li, Audrey 10                   2) Levy, Sophia 10                
     3) Olsen, Liv I 10                 4) Constantino, Kelly E 10        
                  38.48     1:26.99 (48.51)     2:02.23 (35.24)     2:38.02 (35.79)
  3 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      3:01.26    2:50.23  
     1) Garretson, Phoebe N 9           2) Szukics, Lauren M 8            
     3) Zoelle, Ryan G 10               4) Riccio, Allison J 9            
                  39.06   1:39.26 (1:00.20)     2:12.93 (33.67)     2:50.23 (37.30)
  4 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              3:25.00    3:30.35  
     1) Leal, Jazmine 8                 2) Trinidad, Chelanny A 9         
     3) Sandoval, Joselyn 9             4) Jones- Cimini, Aggie 8         
                  47.39   1:57.13 (1:09.74)     2:36.77 (39.64)     3:30.35 (53.58)
 -- Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:32.85         DQ  
      False start - Misc
     1) Pattanakul, Megan 10            2) Tan, Shanel E 10               
     3) Bak, Hanna M 10                 4) Bak, Julia 7                   
                  32.77     1:09.23 (36.46)     1:43.93 (34.70)          DQ (34.94)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casellas, Krystin R       12 WEST-MR                26.84      25.82  
  2 Lee, Lauren               12 WEST-MR                26.38      25.88  
  3 Weinstein, Claire J       11 WEST-MR                27.10      26.21  
  4 Sweeney, Kait A           12 WEST-MR                27.40      26.35  
  5 Pfeiffer, Ally T          12 WEST-MR                27.94      27.12  
  6 Vega, Isabella M          11 WEST-MR                27.96      27.30  
  7 Bondikov, Sophia E        11 WEST-MR                28.60      27.44  
  8 Tan, Sayjel E             12 QNS-MR                 27.63      27.67  
  9 Maierle, Lauren E         11 WEST-MR                27.26      27.83  
 10 Trinidad, Mianny L        12 RedTails-MR            28.70      28.13  
 11 Leal, Ashley              12 RedTails-MR            27.71      28.14  
 12 Huang, Kejin              12 QNS-MR                 28.88      28.55  
 13 Ha, Kara                  12 LIFE-MR                31.07      29.34  
 14 Brawer, Charlotte A       12 WEST-MR                33.18      29.54  
 15 Kang, Joy                 11 WEST-MR                29.89      29.66  
 16 Tong, Aurey               11 QNS-MR                 30.37      29.69  
 17 Euyoque, Nicole A         11 WEST-MR                31.43      29.94  
 18 Romanov, Vicky B          12 PAC-MR                 33.67      30.03  
 19 Vizhco, Daisy M           12 CAS-MR                 30.95      30.11  
 20 Lord, Sophia              11 WEST-MR                31.55      30.13  
 21 Del Rosario-Tapan, Amiha  11 CAS-MR                 31.32      30.82  
 22 Larry, Norah S            12 WEST-MR                   NT      31.23  
 23 Cho, Kristin Y            12 UN-MR                  32.04      31.30  
 23 O'Neill, Cathy M          11 QNS-MR                 33.58      31.30  
 25 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    11 PAC-MR                 32.47      31.71  
 26 Jeong, Bina               12 QNS-MR                 31.92      32.25  
 27 Milstein, Jillian E       11 PAC-MR                 33.63      32.60  
 28 Ho, Rica L                11 QNS-MR                 35.69      32.74  
 29 Hao, Iris                 11 LIFE-MR                38.97      32.99  
 30 Conti, GiannaMarie        11 PAC-MR                    NT      33.29  
 31 Ioannou, Bella            12 QNS-MR                    NT      33.31  
 32 Skenderis, Kristina       12 QNS-MR                 34.85      34.82  
 33 Stephens Roll, Menna      12 RedTails-MR            37.61      35.44  
 34 Asinovski, Leah J         11 WEST-MR                38.65      35.67  
 35 Wong, Erin S              11 QNS-MR                    NT      35.86  
 35 Graham, Agatha A          11 RedTails-MR            40.09      35.86  
 37 Brydon, Miranda X         11 RedTails-MR            37.11      36.48  
 38 Arevalo, Jayra N          11 RedTails-MR            38.82      37.61  
 39 Kontogianis, Chryssanthe  12 QNS-MR                 39.11      37.87  
 40 Waldman, Iliana           11 LIFE-MR                39.89      39.06  
 41 Chisolm, Imani P          11 UN-MR                     NT      39.93  
 42 Dube, Veerika *           11 WEST-MR                57.84      40.61  
 43 Foynes, Ellen             12 QNS-MR                    NT      40.72  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Lauren               12 WEST-MR                57.05      56.19  
                  27.13       56.19 (29.06)                                        
  2 Sweeney, Kait A           12 WEST-MR                59.38      58.06  
                  27.95       58.06 (30.11)                                        
  3 Casellas, Krystin R       12 WEST-MR                59.84      58.59  
                  28.47       58.59 (30.12)                                        
  4 Vega, Isabella M          11 WEST-MR              1:00.37      58.91  
                  28.58       58.91 (30.33)                                        
  5 Pfeiffer, Ally T          12 WEST-MR              1:01.02      59.35  
                  27.95       59.35 (31.40)                                        
  6 Bondikov, Sophia E        11 WEST-MR              1:01.61    1:00.02  
                  29.27     1:00.02 (30.75)                                        
  7 Maierle, Lauren E         11 WEST-MR              1:00.73    1:00.21  
                  29.37     1:00.21 (30.84)                                        
  8 Tan, Sayjel E             12 QNS-MR               1:00.54    1:00.50  
                  28.93     1:00.50 (31.57)                                        
  9 Huang, Kejin              12 QNS-MR               1:03.97    1:03.29  
                  30.16     1:03.29 (33.13)                                        
 10 Rodriguez, Catalina A     12 QNS-MR               1:05.15    1:03.57  
                  31.24     1:03.57 (32.33)                                        
 11 Lord, Sophia              11 WEST-MR              1:09.25    1:04.12  
                  30.87     1:04.12 (33.25)                                        
 12 Kang, Joy                 11 WEST-MR              1:06.31    1:04.53  
                  31.27     1:04.53 (33.26)                                        
 13 Euyoque, Nicole A         11 WEST-MR              1:07.76    1:04.61  
                  31.56     1:04.61 (33.05)                                        
 14 Tong, Aurey               11 QNS-MR               1:09.53    1:05.02  
                  30.36     1:05.02 (34.66)                                        
 14 Vizhco, Daisy M           12 CAS-MR               1:07.02    1:05.02  
 16 Cho, Kristin Y            12 UN-MR                1:09.20    1:08.32  
                  33.37     1:08.32 (34.95)                                        
 17 Lee, Joelle               11 LIFE-MR              1:16.33    1:08.48  
                  32.64     1:08.48 (35.84)                                        
 18 Romanov, Vicky B          12 PAC-MR               1:17.94    1:08.94  
                  32.31     1:08.94 (36.63)                                        
 19 Larry, Norah S            12 WEST-MR                   NT    1:11.32  
                  32.95     1:11.32 (38.37)                                        
 20 Milstein, Jillian E       11 PAC-MR               1:16.01    1:11.94  
                  33.73     1:11.94 (38.21)                                        
 21 Clarke, Kristina A        11 CAS-MR               1:17.76    1:13.91  
 22 Ho, Rica L                11 QNS-MR               1:19.39    1:13.95  
                  33.97     1:13.95 (39.98)                                        
 23 Tsang, Rachel             11 LIFE-MR              1:31.78    1:19.75  
                  35.69     1:19.75 (44.06)                                        
 24 Waldman, Iliana           11 LIFE-MR              1:20.89    1:27.26  
                  40.27     1:27.26 (46.99)                                        
 25 Kuczinski, Zoe            11 LIFE-MR              1:11.98    1:31.64  
                  42.02     1:31.64 (49.62)                                        
 26 Ocasio, Julia             12 LIFE-MR              1:20.30    1:32.55  
                  43.74     1:32.55 (48.81)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Lauren               12 WEST-MR                31.55      29.81  
  2 Casellas, Krystin R       12 WEST-MR                30.37      29.90  
  3 Pfeiffer, Ally T          12 WEST-MR                31.15      29.92  
  4 Tan, Sayjel E             12 QNS-MR                 31.08      30.00  
  5 Weinstein, Claire J       11 WEST-MR                30.92      30.38  
  6 Sweeney, Kait A           12 WEST-MR                32.99      30.79  
  7 Bondikov, Sophia E        11 WEST-MR                32.81      31.08  
  8 Vega, Isabella M          11 WEST-MR                33.40      31.76  
  9 Kang, Joy                 11 WEST-MR                34.70      32.49  
 10 Maierle, Lauren E         11 WEST-MR                34.30      33.09  
 11 Trinidad, Mianny L        12 RedTails-MR            34.07      33.52  
 12 Tong, Aurey               11 QNS-MR                 35.34      33.97  
 12 Leal, Ashley              12 RedTails-MR            34.33      33.97  
 14 Euyoque, Nicole A         11 WEST-MR                37.17      34.42  
 15 Cho, Kristin Y            12 UN-MR                  36.47      35.10  
 15 Ha, Kara                  12 LIFE-MR                36.59      35.10  
 17 Vizhco, Daisy M           12 CAS-MR                 36.62      35.14  
 18 Huang, Kejin              12 QNS-MR                 35.93      35.73  
 19 O'Neill, Cathy M          11 QNS-MR                    NT      35.84  
 20 Lord, Sophia              11 WEST-MR                39.23      35.94  
 21 Larry, Norah S            12 WEST-MR                38.65      36.62  
 22 Jeong, Bina               12 QNS-MR                 35.79      36.65  
 23 Hao, Iris                 11 LIFE-MR                40.21      36.68  
 24 Brawer, Charlotte A       12 WEST-MR                   NT      37.23  
 25 Ho, Rica L                11 QNS-MR                 40.44      37.68  
 26 Del Rosario-Tapan, Amiha  11 CAS-MR                 38.18      37.79  
 27 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    11 PAC-MR                 39.18      38.39  
 28 Milstein, Jillian E       11 PAC-MR                 41.66      38.81  
 29 Romanov, Vicky B          12 PAC-MR                 43.07      38.82  
 30 Wong, Erin S              11 QNS-MR                    NT      40.31  
 31 Ioannou, Bella            12 QNS-MR                    NT      40.75  
 32 Conti, GiannaMarie        11 PAC-MR                    NT      40.80  
 33 Stephens Roll, Menna      12 RedTails-MR            43.64      42.77  
 34 Foynes, Ellen             12 QNS-MR                    NT      43.08  
 35 Asinovski, Leah J         11 WEST-MR                48.36      43.28  
 36 Graham, Agatha A          11 RedTails-MR            42.09      43.44  
 37 Arevalo, Jayra N          11 RedTails-MR            45.31      44.60  
 38 Brydon, Miranda X         11 RedTails-MR            47.80      45.13  
 39 Chisolm, Imani P          11 UN-MR                     NT      45.60  
 40 Skenderis, Kristina       12 QNS-MR                    NT      45.74  
 41 Dube, Veerika *           11 WEST-MR                   NT      46.56  
 42 Kontogianis, Chryssanthe  12 QNS-MR                 49.44      48.95  
 43 Waldman, Iliana           11 LIFE-MR                43.67      49.58  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casellas, Krystin R       12 WEST-MR                31.88      31.39  
  2 Weinstein, Claire J       11 WEST-MR                   NT      34.23  
  3 Vega, Isabella M          11 WEST-MR                34.46      34.38  
  4 Sweeney, Kait A           12 WEST-MR                38.21      35.71  
  5 Bondikov, Sophia E        11 WEST-MR                37.41      36.01  
  6 Lee, Lauren               12 WEST-MR                37.76      36.19  
  7 Maierle, Lauren E         11 WEST-MR                37.98      36.91  
  8 Pfeiffer, Ally T          12 WEST-MR                   NT      37.50  
  9 Lord, Sophia              11 WEST-MR                38.84      37.81  
 10 Brawer, Charlotte A       12 WEST-MR                42.30      37.99  
 11 Kang, Joy                 11 WEST-MR                39.67      38.40  
 12 Tan, Sayjel E             12 QNS-MR                 41.00      38.83  
 13 Euyoque, Nicole A         11 WEST-MR                42.04      38.86  
 14 Romanov, Vicky B          12 PAC-MR                 40.68      39.01  
 15 Larry, Norah S            12 WEST-MR                41.64      39.06  
 16 Tong, Aurey               11 QNS-MR                 40.08      39.25  
 17 Ha, Kara                  12 LIFE-MR                40.68      39.38  
 18 Huang, Kejin              12 QNS-MR                 40.73      40.19  
 19 Milstein, Jillian E       11 PAC-MR                 43.14      40.76  
 20 Trinidad, Mianny L        12 RedTails-MR            42.04      41.07  
 21 Jeong, Bina               12 QNS-MR                 41.06      42.34  
 22 Vizhco, Daisy M           12 CAS-MR                 43.99      43.34  
 23 Ho, Rica L                11 QNS-MR                 45.15      43.52  
 24 O'Neill, Cathy M          11 QNS-MR                 44.98      43.77  
 25 Wong, Erin S              11 QNS-MR                    NT      43.82  
 26 Asinovski, Leah J         11 WEST-MR                46.48      44.12  
 27 Ioannou, Bella            12 QNS-MR                    NT      44.36  
 28 Del Rosario-Tapan, Amiha  11 CAS-MR                 48.48      44.72  
 29 Leal, Ashley              12 RedTails-MR            44.15      45.24  
 30 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    11 PAC-MR                 47.37      45.60  
 31 Cho, Kristin Y            12 UN-MR                  45.99      45.62  
 32 Conti, GiannaMarie        11 PAC-MR                    NT      48.28  
 33 Graham, Agatha A          11 RedTails-MR            48.09      48.36  
 34 Stephens Roll, Menna      12 RedTails-MR            49.54      49.56  
 35 Skenderis, Kristina       12 QNS-MR                    NT      50.05  
 36 Hao, Iris                 11 LIFE-MR              1:06.51      50.96  
 37 Chisolm, Imani P          11 UN-MR                     NT      52.21  
 38 Brydon, Miranda X         11 RedTails-MR            52.19      53.89  
 39 Arevalo, Jayra N          11 RedTails-MR            54.91      56.39  
 40 Kontogianis, Chryssanthe  12 QNS-MR                    NT      58.70  
 -- Dube, Veerika *           11 WEST-MR              1:10.35         DQ  
      Elbows recovered over water
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casellas, Krystin R       12 WEST-MR                29.39      27.77  
  2 Lee, Lauren               12 WEST-MR                29.15      28.58  
  3 Pfeiffer, Ally T          12 WEST-MR                30.74      28.88  
  4 Sweeney, Kait A           12 WEST-MR                31.32      29.05  
  5 Tan, Sayjel E             12 QNS-MR                 29.44      29.56  
  6 Weinstein, Claire J       11 WEST-MR                30.03      29.83  
  7 Trinidad, Mianny L        12 RedTails-MR            30.64      30.13  
  8 Vega, Isabella M          11 WEST-MR                30.63      30.60  
  9 Bondikov, Sophia E        11 WEST-MR                31.99      31.28  
 10 Maierle, Lauren E         11 WEST-MR                31.54      31.32  
 11 Leal, Ashley              12 RedTails-MR            30.95      32.59  
 12 Tong, Aurey               11 QNS-MR                 34.10      32.78  
 13 Vizhco, Daisy M           12 CAS-MR                 34.88      33.10  
 14 Brawer, Charlotte A       12 WEST-MR                   NT      33.31  
 15 Huang, Kejin              12 QNS-MR                 33.16      33.40  
 16 Kang, Joy                 11 WEST-MR                34.26      33.49  
 17 Lord, Sophia              11 WEST-MR                37.87      34.06  
 18 Euyoque, Nicole A         11 WEST-MR                38.06      34.14  
 19 Romanov, Vicky B          12 PAC-MR                 46.78      35.14  
 20 Cho, Kristin Y            12 UN-MR                  35.78      35.37  
 21 Del Rosario-Tapan, Amiha  11 CAS-MR                 34.18      35.44  
 22 Jeong, Bina               12 QNS-MR                 38.09      35.46  
 23 Ho, Rica L                11 QNS-MR                 41.76      35.81  
 24 O'Neill, Cathy M          11 QNS-MR                 34.94      36.07  
 25 Ha, Kara                  12 LIFE-MR                39.35      37.32  
 26 Larry, Norah S            12 WEST-MR                   NT      37.61  
 27 Milstein, Jillian E       11 PAC-MR                 40.19      38.35  
 28 Wong, Erin S              11 QNS-MR                    NT      39.00  
 29 Hao, Iris                 11 LIFE-MR                46.29      40.36  
 30 Graham, Agatha A          11 RedTails-MR            48.09      41.38  
 30 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    11 PAC-MR                 39.84      41.38  
 32 Stephens Roll, Menna      12 RedTails-MR            43.71      41.48  
 33 Conti, GiannaMarie        11 PAC-MR                    NT      43.92  
 34 Skenderis, Kristina       12 QNS-MR                    NT      44.89  
 35 Ioannou, Bella            12 QNS-MR                    NT      45.45  
 36 Asinovski, Leah J         11 WEST-MR                   NT      46.28  
 37 Brydon, Miranda X         11 RedTails-MR            51.61      48.19  
 38 Dube, Veerika *           11 WEST-MR                   NT      48.90  
 39 Chisolm, Imani P          11 UN-MR                     NT      50.16  
 40 Arevalo, Jayra N          11 RedTails-MR            55.09      50.48  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casellas, Krystin R       12 WEST-MR              1:05.21    1:03.79  
                  30.14     1:03.79 (33.65)                                        
  2 Lee, Lauren               12 WEST-MR              1:05.94    1:04.23  
                  29.66     1:04.23 (34.57)                                        
  3 Sweeney, Kait A           12 WEST-MR              1:10.59    1:07.65  
                  31.66     1:07.65 (35.99)                                        
  4 Vega, Isabella M          11 WEST-MR              1:08.73    1:07.71  
                  31.63     1:07.71 (36.08)                                        
  5 Maierle, Lauren E         11 WEST-MR              1:09.85    1:08.56  
                  32.31     1:08.56 (36.25)                                        
  6 Tan, Sayjel E             12 QNS-MR               1:11.80    1:09.00  
                  30.78     1:09.00 (38.22)                                        
  7 Bondikov, Sophia E        11 WEST-MR              1:10.83    1:09.33  
                  32.03     1:09.33 (37.30)                                        
  8 Tong, Aurey               11 QNS-MR               1:16.22    1:12.36  
                  33.56     1:12.36 (38.80)                                        
  9 Lord, Sophia              11 WEST-MR              1:17.15    1:13.02  
                  35.02     1:13.02 (38.00)                                        
 10 Kang, Joy                 11 WEST-MR              1:17.27    1:13.27  
                  33.86     1:13.27 (39.41)                                        
 11 Huang, Kejin              12 QNS-MR               1:13.53    1:13.28  
                  35.63     1:13.28 (37.65)                                        
 12 Euyoque, Nicole A         11 WEST-MR              1:18.08    1:13.40  
                  34.68     1:13.40 (38.72)                                        
 13 Rodriguez, Catalina A     12 QNS-MR                    NT    1:14.64  
                  33.89     1:14.64 (40.75)                                        
 14 Vizhco, Daisy M           12 CAS-MR               1:24.18    1:15.12  
                  35.09     1:15.12 (40.03)                                        
 15 Larry, Norah S            12 WEST-MR                   NT    1:19.96  
                  38.25     1:19.96 (41.71)                                        
 16 Lee, Joelle               11 LIFE-MR              1:33.78    1:20.01  
                  37.93     1:20.01 (42.08)                                        
 17 Romanov, Vicky B          12 PAC-MR               1:27.26    1:20.32  
                  37.90     1:20.32 (42.42)                                        
 18 Cho, Kristin Y            12 UN-MR                1:20.76    1:21.17  
                  36.49     1:21.17 (44.68)                                        
 19 Ho, Rica L                11 QNS-MR               1:28.74    1:22.15  
                  37.99     1:22.15 (44.16)                                        
 20 Milstein, Jillian E       11 PAC-MR               1:26.50    1:24.12  
                  40.51     1:24.12 (43.61)                                        
 21 Clarke, Kristina A        11 CAS-MR               1:30.43    1:28.78  
                  41.44     1:28.78 (47.34)                                        
 -- Tsang, Rachel             11 LIFE-MR              1:41.23         DQ  
      One hand touch - breast
                  41.17          DQ (46.75)                                        
 -- Ocasio, Julia             12 LIFE-MR              1:35.89         DQ  
      Butterfly kick - breast
                  55.57          DQ (54.23)                                        
 -- Kuczinski, Zoe            11 LIFE-MR              1:35.89         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  49.29          DQ (54.21)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:47.58    1:44.08  
     1) Casellas, Krystin R 12          2) Weinstein, Claire J 11         
     3) Pfeiffer, Ally T 12             4) Lee, Lauren 12                 
                  25.86       52.32 (26.46)     1:18.91 (26.59)     1:44.08 (25.17)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:51.90    1:50.03  
     1) Maierle, Lauren E 11            2) Vega, Isabella M 11            
     3) Bondikov, Sophia E 11           4) Sweeney, Kait A 12             
                  28.04       55.23 (27.19)     1:22.40 (27.17)     1:50.03 (27.63)
  3 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:57.44    1:53.83  
     1) Tan, Sayjel E 12                2) Huang, Kejin 12                
     3) Rodriguez, Catalina A 12        4) Tong, Aurey 11                 
                  27.48       56.11 (28.63)     1:24.66 (28.55)     1:53.83 (29.17)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:01.13    1:56.46  
     1) Kang, Joy 11                    2) Lord, Sophia 11                
     3) Euyoque, Nicole A 11            4) Klein, Neala J 11              
                  29.51       59.31 (29.80)     1:28.30 (28.99)     1:56.46 (28.16)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:59.21    1:55.64  
     1) Pfeiffer, Ally T 12             2) Casellas, Krystin R 12         
     3) Lee, Lauren 12                  4) Weinstein, Claire J 11         
                  29.46     1:00.90 (31.44)     1:29.43 (28.53)     1:55.64 (26.21)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:05.00    2:05.86  
     1) Maierle, Lauren E 11            2) Vega, Isabella M 11            
     3) Bondikov, Sophia E 11           4) Sweeney, Kait A 12             
                  33.98     1:07.68 (33.70)     1:38.10 (30.42)     2:05.86 (27.76)
  3 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:14.88    2:11.85  
     1) Tan, Sayjel E 12                2) Tong, Aurey 11                 
     3) Huang, Kejin 12                 4) O'Neill, Cathy M 11            
                  29.82     1:08.47 (38.65)     1:40.81 (32.34)     2:11.85 (31.04)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:19.55    2:13.15  
     1) Kang, Joy 11                    2) Lord, Sophia 11                
     3) Brawer, Charlotte A 12          4) Euyoque, Nicole A 11           
                  32.67     1:10.81 (38.14)     1:43.71 (32.90)     2:13.15 (29.44)
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:45.00    2:27.69  
     1) Graham, Agatha A 11             2) Stephens Roll, Menna 12        
     3) Trinidad, Mianny L 12           4) Leal, Ashley 12                
                  42.82     1:30.34 (47.52)     1:59.91 (29.57)     2:27.69 (27.78)
  6 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      2:39.99    2:29.55  
     1) Sarier-Smith, Hannah F 11       2) Romanov, Vicky B 12            
     3) Milstein, Jillian E 11          4) Conti, GiannaMarie 11          
                  38.84     1:16.26 (37.42)     1:54.43 (38.17)     2:29.55 (35.12)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Condon, Daniella M        13 WEST-MR              1:03.65    1:04.00  
                  31.24     1:04.00 (32.76)                                        
  2 Wang, Cindy Y             13 WEST-MR              1:07.23    1:06.56  
                  31.80     1:06.56 (34.76)                                        
  3 Bazinet, Julia M          13 WEST-MR              1:07.61    1:06.70  
                  32.33     1:06.70 (34.37)                                        
  4 Byrne, Kelly P            13 WEST-MR              1:07.54    1:07.14  
                  32.89     1:07.14 (34.25)                                        
  5 Yoo, Emily Y              13 PAC-MR               1:03.83    1:07.92  
                  33.71     1:07.92 (34.21)                                        
  6 Ronaghan, Olivia R        14 QNS-MR               1:06.10    1:08.10  
                  33.11     1:08.10 (34.99)                                        
  7 Shaw, Jessica M           14 PAC-MR               1:04.53    1:09.43  
                  33.74     1:09.43 (35.69)                                        
  8 Marcotullio, Isabella X   14 RedTails-MR          1:11.47    1:10.39  
                  33.85     1:10.39 (36.54)                                        
  9 O'Neill, Kelly L          13 QNS-MR               1:13.57    1:10.43  
                  34.97     1:10.43 (35.46)                                        
 10 Lee, Kaitlyn H            13 WEST-MR              1:12.04    1:10.84  
                  34.57     1:10.84 (36.27)                                        
 11 Conti, Gabriella A        14 PAC-MR               1:10.69    1:11.44  
                  35.21     1:11.44 (36.23)                                        
 12 Ilkay, Kyla R             14 QNS-MR               1:16.70    1:11.74  
 13 Park, Song-Yi             13 QNS-MR               1:11.88    1:11.76  
                  35.35     1:11.76 (36.41)                                        
 14 Quiller, Hailey M         13 CAS-MR               1:12.14    1:12.58  
                  34.95     1:12.58 (37.63)                                        
 15 Mulakandov, Raquel        14 QNS-MR               1:13.63    1:12.80  
                  35.55     1:12.80 (37.25)                                        
 16 D'Amore, Nicole A         13 WEST-MR              1:18.67    1:13.67  
                  36.80     1:13.67 (36.87)                                        
 17 Lien, Zoe H               13 WEST-MR              1:18.93    1:14.20  
                  35.79     1:14.20 (38.41)                                        
 18 Storch, Becca H           13 PAC-MR               1:21.11    1:16.47  
                  37.78     1:16.47 (38.69)                                        
 19 Washington, Madison L     13 CAS-MR               1:18.89    1:17.03  
                  37.60     1:17.03 (39.43)                                        
 20 Bacon, Marina S           13 RedTails-MR          1:15.96    1:20.34  
                  38.33     1:20.34 (42.01)                                        
 21 Cajamarca, Evelyn G       14 RedTails-MR          1:22.11    1:20.52  
                  38.52     1:20.52 (42.00)                                        
 22 Williams, Alisia          13 CAS-MR               1:26.57    1:22.90  
                  40.46     1:22.90 (42.44)                                        
 23 Singh, Lek D              14 WEST-MR                   NT    1:24.39  
                  42.04     1:24.39 (42.35)                                        
 24 Lipskar, Isabel D         13 WEST-MR                   NT    1:24.50  
                  40.45     1:24.50 (44.05)                                        
 25 McGovern, Mackenzie T     13 PAC-MR                    NT    1:36.80  
 -- Kottapalin, Aamuktha      14 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ronaghan, Olivia R        14 QNS-MR               1:12.05    1:14.01  
                  35.21     1:14.01 (38.80)                                        
  2 Byrne, Kelly P            13 WEST-MR              1:12.24    1:15.31  
                  35.83     1:15.31 (39.48)                                        
  3 Condon, Daniella M        13 WEST-MR              1:18.56    1:18.49  
                  37.57     1:18.49 (40.92)                                        
  4 Orr, Elon K               14 UN-MR                1:19.91    1:18.97  
                  36.69     1:18.97 (42.28)                                        
  5 Conti, Gabriella A        14 PAC-MR               1:18.98    1:19.30  
                  38.17     1:19.30 (41.13)                                        
  6 Lien, Zoe H               13 WEST-MR              1:18.21    1:19.62  
                  38.65     1:19.62 (40.97)                                        
  7 Lee, Kaitlyn H            13 WEST-MR              1:19.92    1:22.16  
                  39.55     1:22.16 (42.61)                                        
  8 Quiller, Hailey M         13 CAS-MR               1:25.99    1:22.46  
                  39.25     1:22.46 (43.21)                                        
  9 Storch, Becca H           13 PAC-MR               1:29.99    1:22.82  
                  39.54     1:22.82 (43.28)                                        
 10 Bacon, Marina S           13 RedTails-MR          1:21.61    1:23.00  
                  39.38     1:23.00 (43.62)                                        
 11 Sheridan, Rory N          13 WEST-MR              1:24.33    1:23.38  
                  39.50     1:23.38 (43.88)                                        
 12 Martinko, mia B           13 PAC-MR               1:26.05    1:24.33  
                  40.96     1:24.33 (43.37)                                        
 13 Washington, Madison L     13 CAS-MR               1:26.99    1:26.54  
                  41.12     1:26.54 (45.42)                                        
 14 Marcotullio, Isabella X   14 RedTails-MR          1:28.25    1:26.82  
                  41.98     1:26.82 (44.84)                                        
 15 Mulakandov, Raquel        14 QNS-MR               1:30.47    1:29.63  
                  43.07     1:29.63 (46.56)                                        
 16 Singh, Lek D              14 WEST-MR                   NT    1:34.06  
                  44.68     1:34.06 (49.38)                                        
 17 Lipskar, Isabel D         13 WEST-MR                   NT    1:38.86  
                  45.25     1:38.86 (53.61)                                        
 18 Williams, Alisia          13 CAS-MR               1:37.51    1:40.50  
                  46.63     1:40.50 (53.87)                                        
 19 Kottapalin, Aamuktha      14 WEST-MR                   NT    1:41.79  
                  48.53     1:41.79 (53.26)                                        
 -- D'Amore, Nicole A         13 WEST-MR              1:35.26         NS  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Condon, Daniella M        13 WEST-MR              1:05.69    1:04.99  
                  31.01     1:04.99 (33.98)                                        
  2 Yoo, Emily Y              13 PAC-MR               1:02.80    1:05.72  
                  31.33     1:05.72 (34.39)                                        
  3 Quiller, Hailey M         13 CAS-MR               1:09.46    1:06.04  
                  30.74     1:06.04 (35.30)                                        
  4 Bazinet, Julia M          13 WEST-MR              1:07.35    1:07.34  
                  31.52     1:07.34 (35.82)                                        
  5 Ronaghan, Olivia R        14 QNS-MR               1:09.64    1:09.17  
                  32.41     1:09.17 (36.76)                                        
  6 Lien, Zoe H               13 WEST-MR              1:15.67    1:09.45  
                  32.82     1:09.45 (36.63)                                        
  7 Anderson, Kate E          13 WEST-MR              1:07.90    1:09.92  
                  32.93     1:09.92 (36.99)                                        
  8 Byrne, Kelly P            13 WEST-MR              1:07.86    1:10.20  
                  32.51     1:10.20 (37.69)                                        
  9 Wang, Cindy Y             13 WEST-MR              1:07.83    1:10.60  
                  32.75     1:10.60 (37.85)                                        
 10 Orr, Elon K               14 UN-MR                1:15.81    1:11.44  
                  32.78     1:11.44 (38.66)                                        
 11 Martinko, mia B           13 PAC-MR               1:17.80    1:14.73  
                  34.82     1:14.73 (39.91)                                        
 12 Mulakandov, Raquel        14 QNS-MR               1:21.73    1:16.56  
                  35.99     1:16.56 (40.57)                                        
 13 Ilkay, Kyla R             14 QNS-MR               1:24.40    1:17.92  
                  36.22     1:17.92 (41.70)                                        
 14 Washington, Madison L     13 CAS-MR               1:19.61    1:21.48  
                  37.94     1:21.48 (43.54)                                        
 15 Singh, Lek D              14 WEST-MR                   NT    1:22.65  
                  36.65     1:22.65 (46.00)                                        
 16 Williams, Alisia          13 CAS-MR               1:28.71    1:29.28  
                  37.85     1:29.28 (51.43)                                        
 17 Lipskar, Isabel D         13 WEST-MR                   NT    1:41.80  
                  42.10     1:41.80 (59.70)                                        
 18 Kottapalin, Aamuktha      14 WEST-MR                   NT    1:47.26  
                  44.85   1:47.26 (1:02.41)                                        
 -- Conti, Gabriella A        14 PAC-MR               1:13.51         NS  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:52.18    1:51.19  
     1) Anderson, Kate E 13             2) Byrne, Kelly P 13              
     3) D'Amore, Nicole A 13            4) Tsai, Sarah Y 14               
                  27.83       55.82 (27.99)     1:24.99 (29.17)     1:51.19 (26.20)
  2 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:47.62    1:52.20  
     1) Storch, Becca H 13              2) Yoo, Emily Y 13                
     3) Conti, Gabriella A 14           4) Lee, Michelle S 14             
                  28.63       56.55 (27.92)     1:25.16 (28.61)     1:52.20 (27.04)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:57.17    1:58.78  
     1) Bazinet, Julia M 13             2) Wang, Cindy Y 13               
     3) Condon, Daniella M 13           4) Bastone, Alexandra A 13        
                  31.15     1:03.43 (32.28)     1:32.67 (29.24)     1:58.78 (26.11)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:02.35    2:06.32  
     1) Anderson, Kate E 13             2) Byrne, Kelly P 13              
     3) Sheridan, Rory N 13             4) Lien, Zoe H 13                 
                  33.09     1:07.66 (34.57)     1:39.03 (31.37)     2:06.32 (27.29)
  3 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:59.98    2:07.70  
     1) Shaw, Jessica M 14              2) Lee, Michelle S 14             
     3) Yoo, Emily Y 13                 4) Storch, Becca H 13             
                  32.14     1:09.61 (37.47)     1:39.44 (29.83)     2:07.70 (28.26)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:13.71    2:21.82  
     1) D'Amore, Nicole A 13            2) Lee, Kaitlyn H 13              
     3) Singh, Lek D 14                 4) Lipskar, Isabel D 13           
                  35.59     1:11.54 (35.95)     1:51.56 (40.02)     2:21.82 (30.26)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Megan C              15 WEST-MR                25.10      25.51  
  2 Duggan, Isabella M        15 CAS-MR                 25.58      26.17  
  3 Reyna, Alexa              12 WEST-MR                25.66      26.41  
  3 Casellas, Krystin R       12 WEST-MR                26.84      26.41  
  5 Leal, Nancy               15 RedTails-MR            26.34      26.65  
  6 Weinstein, Claire J       11 WEST-MR                27.10      26.72  
  7 Mcdonough, Madison R      17 PAC-MR                 25.07      26.74  
  8 Reyna, Margaux            17 WEST-MR                27.04      26.76  
  9 Bazinet, Julia M          13 WEST-MR                27.46      26.84  
 10 Condon, Daniella M        13 WEST-MR                26.37      26.91  
 11 Bastone, Alexandra A      13 WEST-MR                26.87      26.99  
 12 Quiller, Hailey M         13 CAS-MR                 27.24      27.05  
 13 Wang, Abigail J           16 WEST-MR                27.80      27.12  
 14 LePique, Maya F           15 RedTails-MR            26.37      27.20  
 15 Lau, Anabelle             15 QNS-MR                 26.73      27.34  
 16 Valentini, Ilaria         15 PAC-MR                 25.98      27.38  
 17 Lien, Zoe H               13 WEST-MR                27.85      27.39  
 18 Wang, Cindy Y             13 WEST-MR                26.75      27.44  
 19 Ronaghan, Olivia R        14 QNS-MR                 26.93      27.49  
 20 Li, Madison J             16 QNS-MR                 27.35      27.52  
 21 Sichtnik, Sophia *        15 WEST-MR                27.83      27.63  
 22 O'Neill, Kelly L          13 QNS-MR                 27.51      27.78  
 23 Shaw, Jessica M           14 PAC-MR                 27.14      28.09  
 24 Anderson, Kate E          13 WEST-MR                27.50      28.23  
 25 Coughlin, Caroline E      15 WEST-MR                28.26      28.24  
 26 Orr, Elon K               14 UN-MR                  28.14      28.32  
 26 McNamara, Jane            15 QNS-MR                 29.18      28.32  
 28 Conlan, Olivia            15 QNS-MR                 27.17      28.37  
 28 Sweeney, Klara L          15 WEST-MR                27.37      28.37  
 30 Sampath, Kristyn          16 PAC-MR                 27.32      28.42  
 31 Yoo, Emily Y              13 PAC-MR                 27.56      28.56  
 32 Gjertsen, Allison C       15 WEST-MR                27.47      28.58  
 32 Klein, Neala J            11 WEST-MR                28.79      28.58  
 34 Sandoval, Candela         15 QNS-MR                 27.70      28.67  
 34 Gatto, Kristina           16 PAC-MR                 27.92      28.67  
 36 Kovacs, Bella M           15 QNS-MR                 29.12      28.99  
 37 Storch, Becca H           13 PAC-MR                 29.37      29.03  
 38 Park, Song-Yi             13 QNS-MR                 28.25      29.08  
 39 Conti, Gabriella A        14 PAC-MR                 28.42      29.18  
 40 Marcotullio, Isabella X   14 RedTails-MR            29.86      29.31  
 41 Saric, Juliana M          16 PAC-MR                 26.97      29.47  
 42 Sheridan, Rory N          13 WEST-MR                29.38      29.61  
 43 Washington, Madison L     13 CAS-MR                 29.17      29.64  
 44 Ilkay, Kyla R             14 QNS-MR                 30.52      30.00  
 45 Martinko, mia B           13 PAC-MR                 29.98      30.06  
 46 Jaeger, Alessia S         15 WEST-MR                33.55      30.12  
 47 Bacon, Marina S           13 RedTails-MR            30.06      30.54  
 48 Cajamarca, Evelyn G       14 RedTails-MR            30.90      31.03  
 49 Mulakandov, Raquel        14 QNS-MR                 30.78      31.23  
 50 Williams, Alisia          13 CAS-MR                 31.06      31.32  
 51 Singh, Lek D              14 WEST-MR                   NT      31.79  
 52 Lipskar, Isabel D         13 WEST-MR                36.75      35.84  
 53 McGovern, Mackenzie T     13 PAC-MR                    NT      36.66  
 54 Kottapalin, Aamuktha      14 WEST-MR                   NT      37.79  
 -- D'Amore, Nicole A         13 WEST-MR                32.28         NS  
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J       11 WEST-MR              2:02.76    1:59.56  
                  28.03       58.00 (29.97)     1:28.98 (30.98)     1:59.56 (30.58)
  2 Tsai, Sarah Y             14 WEST-MR              2:01.77    2:01.23  
                  28.76       59.23 (30.47)     1:30.42 (31.19)     2:01.23 (30.81)
  3 Conlan, Olivia            15 QNS-MR               2:01.51    2:04.91  
                  29.62     1:01.66 (32.04)     1:33.64 (31.98)     2:04.91 (31.27)
  4 Marzano, Haleigh M        17 PAC-MR               1:58.99    2:06.09  
                  29.24     1:01.16 (31.92)     1:33.74 (32.58)     2:06.09 (32.35)
  5 Valentini, Ilaria         15 PAC-MR               2:03.84    2:06.88  
                  29.17     1:01.89 (32.72)     1:35.11 (33.22)     2:06.88 (31.77)
  6 Yoo, Kaitlyn              17 PAC-MR               2:00.14    2:07.46  
                  30.19     1:02.37 (32.18)     1:35.05 (32.68)     2:07.46 (32.41)
  7 Anderson, Kate E          13 WEST-MR              2:05.72    2:07.97  
                  30.20     1:02.96 (32.76)     1:35.92 (32.96)     2:07.97 (32.05)
  8 Yoo, Emily Y              13 PAC-MR               2:05.75    2:10.33  
                  30.80     1:04.03 (33.23)     1:37.42 (33.39)     2:10.33 (32.91)
  9 Flynn, Grace C            16 PAC-MR               2:03.07    2:10.52  
                  29.63     1:02.79 (33.16)     1:36.58 (33.79)     2:10.52 (33.94)
 10 Saric, Juliana M          16 PAC-MR               2:03.24    2:12.27  
                  30.85     1:04.05 (33.20)     1:38.58 (34.53)     2:12.27 (33.69)
 11 Duggan, Isabella M        15 CAS-MR               2:06.40    2:12.60  
                  30.00     1:03.21 (33.21)     1:38.22 (35.01)     2:12.60 (34.38)
 12 Getsos, Dahlia            17 PAC-MR               2:03.87    2:13.64  
                                1:03.58 ( )     1:38.42 (34.84)     2:13.64 (35.22)
 13 Byrne, Kelly P            13 WEST-MR              2:19.90    2:13.85  
                  30.96     1:05.61 (34.65)     1:40.82 (35.21)     2:13.85 (33.03)
 14 Mcdonough, Madison R      17 PAC-MR               1:57.92    2:13.96  
                  30.80     1:04.40 (33.60)     1:39.65 (35.25)     2:13.96 (34.31)
 15 Quiller, Hailey M         13 CAS-MR               2:41.89    2:14.93  
                  29.24     1:03.05 (33.81)     1:39.83 (36.78)     2:14.93 (35.10)
 16 Conti, Gabriella A        14 PAC-MR               2:09.32    2:15.17  
                  31.32     1:05.30 (33.98)     1:40.47 (35.17)     2:15.17 (34.70)
 17 Euyoque, Nicole A         11 WEST-MR              2:23.74    2:15.34  
                                1:05.46 ( )     1:41.24 (35.78)     2:15.34 (34.10)
 18 Lee, Michelle S           14 PAC-MR               2:08.52    2:16.13  
                  30.74     1:05.05 (34.31)     1:40.58 (35.53)     2:16.13 (35.55)
 19 Lau, Anabelle             15 QNS-MR               2:28.63    2:17.70  
                  30.27     1:04.54 (34.27)     1:40.73 (36.19)     2:17.70 (36.97)
 20 McNamara, Jane            15 QNS-MR               2:13.98    2:19.47  
                  31.66     1:06.36 (34.70)     1:43.61 (37.25)     2:19.47 (35.86)
 21 Guerrero, Jasmine         16 CAS-MR               2:19.86    2:20.95  
                  31.85     1:06.89 (35.04)     1:44.28 (37.39)     2:20.95 (36.67)
 22 Storch, Becca H           13 PAC-MR               2:26.43    2:21.34  
                  32.17     1:08.05 (35.88)     1:44.86 (36.81)     2:21.34 (36.48)
 23 Washington, Madison L     13 CAS-MR               2:20.72    2:22.36  
                  32.27     1:08.57 (36.30)     1:46.04 (37.47)     2:22.36 (36.32)
 24 D'Amore, Nicole A         13 WEST-MR              2:37.08    2:25.47  
                  32.01     1:09.64 (37.63)     1:48.17 (38.53)     2:25.47 (37.30)
 25 Mulakandov, Raquel        14 QNS-MR               2:31.07    2:32.50  
                  33.31     1:11.38 (38.07)     1:52.96 (41.58)     2:32.50 (39.54)
 26 Lee, Joelle               11 LIFE-MR              2:43.32    2:34.20  
                  36.13     1:16.10 (39.97)     1:55.58 (39.48)     2:34.20 (38.62)
 27 Singh, Lek D              14 WEST-MR                   NT    2:41.23  
                  36.74     1:18.49 (41.75)     2:00.74 (42.25)     2:41.23 (40.49)
 28 Rimsky, Sophia I          15 QNS-MR               2:37.57    2:41.74  
                  35.04     1:15.66 (40.62)     1:58.18 (42.52)     2:41.74 (43.56)
 29 Milstein, Jillian E       11 PAC-MR               2:46.76    2:44.32  
                  35.76     1:16.30 (40.54)     1:59.68 (43.38)     2:44.32 (44.64)
 30 Tsang, Rachel             11 LIFE-MR              3:10.00    2:55.33  
                  34.25     1:16.59 (42.34)     2:04.66 (48.07)     2:55.33 (50.67)
 31 McGovern, Mackenzie T     13 PAC-MR                    NT    3:00.26  
                  40.51     1:24.89 (44.38)     2:13.56 (48.67)     3:00.26 (46.70)
 32 Kuczinski, Zoe            11 LIFE-MR              4:09.39    3:13.04  
                  40.30     1:28.93 (48.63)     2:20.75 (51.82)     3:13.04 (52.29)
 33 Kottapalin, Aamuktha      14 WEST-MR                   NT    3:24.40  
                  43.33     1:35.59 (52.26)     2:29.96 (54.37)     3:24.40 (54.44)
 34 Molina, Isabella           7 LIFE-MR              3:40.76    3:28.27  
                  44.91     1:39.51 (54.60)     2:33.41 (53.90)     3:28.27 (54.86)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J       11 WEST-MR              5:25.44    5:21.32  
                  27.97       58.63 (30.66)     1:30.36 (31.73)     2:03.04 (32.68)
        2:36.11 (33.07)     3:09.41 (33.30)     3:42.51 (33.10)     4:15.91 (33.40)
        4:48.97 (33.06)     5:21.32 (32.35)                                        
  2 Vega, Isabella M          11 WEST-MR              5:37.69    5:27.25  
                  28.85     1:00.80 (31.95)     1:34.33 (33.53)     2:07.66 (33.33)
        2:41.47 (33.81)     3:15.20 (33.73)     3:49.34 (34.14)     4:22.77 (33.43)
        4:55.22 (32.45)     5:27.25 (32.03)                                        
  3 Conlan, Olivia            15 QNS-MR               5:42.91    5:32.35  
                  30.81     1:04.51 (33.70)     1:38.88 (34.37)     2:13.41 (34.53)
        2:47.76 (34.35)     3:21.69 (33.93)     3:55.58 (33.89)     4:28.48 (32.90)
        5:00.85 (32.37)     5:32.35 (31.50)                                        
  4 Klein, Neala J            11 WEST-MR              5:42.44    5:32.85  
                  30.42     1:03.66 (33.24)     1:37.47 (33.81)     2:11.34 (33.87)
        2:45.53 (34.19)     3:19.57 (34.04)     3:53.73 (34.16)     4:27.49 (33.76)
        5:00.74 (33.25)     5:32.85 (32.11)                                        
  5 Sweeney, Kait A           12 WEST-MR              5:45.17    5:33.55  
                  29.03     1:02.03 (33.00)     1:35.85 (33.82)     2:10.27 (34.42)
        2:44.78 (34.51)     3:19.34 (34.56)     3:54.09 (34.75)     4:27.85 (33.76)
        5:01.18 (33.33)     5:33.55 (32.37)                                        
  6 Anderson, Kate E          13 WEST-MR              5:38.31    5:36.06  
                  29.90     1:02.63 (32.73)     1:36.68 (34.05)     2:10.81 (34.13)
        2:45.16 (34.35)     3:19.70 (34.54)     3:54.30 (34.60)     4:28.97 (34.67)
        5:03.00 (34.03)     5:36.06 (33.06)                                        
  7 Lee, Lauren               12 WEST-MR              5:54.85    5:36.42  
                  29.78     1:02.31 (32.53)     1:35.76 (33.45)     2:10.03 (34.27)
        2:44.79 (34.76)     3:19.25 (34.46)     3:53.73 (34.48)     4:28.52 (34.79)
        5:02.89 (34.37)     5:36.42 (33.53)                                        
  8 Casellas, Krystin R       12 WEST-MR              5:54.22    5:42.74  
                  31.09     1:04.87 (33.78)     1:39.21 (34.34)     2:14.04 (34.83)
        2:48.53 (34.49)     3:23.42 (34.89)     3:58.33 (34.91)     4:33.30 (34.97)
        5:08.61 (35.31)     5:42.74 (34.13)                                        
  9 Park, Song-Yi             13 QNS-MR               5:44.19    5:46.09  
                  31.33     1:05.48 (34.15)     1:40.77 (35.29)     2:16.03 (35.26)
        2:51.27 (35.24)     3:27.33 (36.06)     4:02.64 (35.31)     4:38.25 (35.61)
        5:13.08 (34.83)     5:46.09 (33.01)                                        
 10 Leal, Nancy               15 RedTails-MR          5:30.92    5:46.30  
                  29.04     1:01.58 (32.54)     1:35.80 (34.22)     2:10.54 (34.74)
        2:45.18 (34.64)     3:19.61 (34.43)     3:56.44 (36.83)     4:34.22 (37.78)
        5:11.10 (36.88)     5:46.30 (35.20)                                        
 11 Sandoval, Candela         15 QNS-MR               5:53.05    5:53.93  
                  31.26     1:05.69 (34.43)     1:41.13 (35.44)     2:17.28 (36.15)
        2:52.75 (35.47)     3:28.33 (35.58)     4:04.70 (36.37)     4:40.73 (36.03)
        5:17.38 (36.65)     5:53.93 (36.55)                                        
 12 Kovacs, Bella M           15 QNS-MR               5:57.65    5:54.11  
                  31.85     1:07.18 (35.33)     1:42.67 (35.49)     2:18.42 (35.75)
        2:54.29 (35.87)     3:29.92 (35.63)     4:06.30 (36.38)     4:42.78 (36.48)
        5:19.37 (36.59)     5:54.11 (34.74)                                        
 13 LePique, Maya F           15 RedTails-MR          5:53.33    5:58.58  
                  31.19     1:06.15 (34.96)     1:42.35 (36.20)     2:19.26 (36.91)
        2:56.02 (36.76)     3:32.94 (36.92)     4:09.66 (36.72)     4:46.24 (36.58)
        5:22.85 (36.61)     5:58.58 (35.73)                                        
 14 McNamara, Jane            15 QNS-MR               5:59.56    6:10.53  
                  31.44     1:06.59 (35.15)     1:43.40 (36.81)     2:20.70 (37.30)
        2:58.08 (37.38)     3:36.06 (37.98)     4:14.21 (38.15)     4:53.26 (39.05)
        5:33.14 (39.88)     6:10.53 (37.39)                                        
 15 Marcotullio, Isabella X   14 RedTails-MR          6:28.69    6:23.36  
                  32.31     1:09.78 (37.47)     1:49.49 (39.71)     2:29.55 (40.06)
        3:09.28 (39.73)     3:48.94 (39.66)     4:29.00 (40.06)     5:07.82 (38.82)
        5:46.04 (38.22)     6:23.36 (37.32)                                        
 16 Bacon, Marina S           13 RedTails-MR          7:11.92    6:51.11  
                  33.97     1:13.43 (39.46)     1:55.36 (41.93)     2:38.22 (42.86)
        3:20.72 (42.50)     4:03.64 (42.92)     4:46.81 (43.17)     5:29.73 (42.92)
        6:11.35 (41.62)     6:51.11 (39.76)                                        
 17 Cajamarca, Evelyn G       14 RedTails-MR          6:53.13    6:54.18  
                  33.19     1:12.16 (38.97)     1:53.68 (41.52)                    
            3:19.67 ( )                             4:47.00 ( )     5:30.62 (43.62)
        6:13.67 (43.05)     6:54.18 (40.51)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mcdonough, Madison R      17 PAC-MR               2:00.35    2:12.24  
                  31.52     1:04.98 (33.46)     1:38.59 (33.61)     2:12.24 (33.65)
  2 Tsai, Sarah Y             14 WEST-MR              2:10.12    2:12.70  
                  32.09     1:05.72 (33.63)     1:39.73 (34.01)     2:12.70 (32.97)
  3 Pfeiffer, Ally T          12 WEST-MR              2:26.59    2:15.54  
                  32.50     1:07.24 (34.74)     1:41.76 (34.52)     2:15.54 (33.78)
  4 Weinstein, Claire J       11 WEST-MR              2:17.62    2:18.32  
                  32.61     1:07.84 (35.23)     1:43.62 (35.78)     2:18.32 (34.70)
  5 Flynn, Grace C            16 PAC-MR               2:08.88    2:20.39  
                  33.28     1:08.71 (35.43)     1:44.85 (36.14)     2:20.39 (35.54)
  6 LePique, Maya F           15 RedTails-MR          2:19.11    2:21.46  
                  33.51     1:09.94 (36.43)     1:46.48 (36.54)     2:21.46 (34.98)
  7 Sandoval, Candela         15 QNS-MR               2:21.82    2:22.46  
                  34.70     1:10.35 (35.65)     1:46.92 (36.57)     2:22.46 (35.54)
  8 Byrne, Kelly P            13 WEST-MR              2:26.30    2:24.09  
                  33.70     1:10.80 (37.10)     1:48.37 (37.57)     2:24.09 (35.72)
  9 Yoo, Emily Y              13 PAC-MR               2:14.05    2:25.31  
                  34.76     1:11.15 (36.39)     1:48.35 (37.20)     2:25.31 (36.96)
 10 Lau, Anabelle             15 QNS-MR               2:23.39    2:26.18  
                  34.29     1:10.99 (36.70)     1:48.47 (37.48)     2:26.18 (37.71)
 11 Maierle, Lauren E         11 WEST-MR              2:35.32    2:29.23  
                  36.29     1:14.92 (38.63)     1:53.19 (38.27)     2:29.23 (36.04)
 12 Valentini, Ilaria         15 PAC-MR               2:18.69    2:30.64  
                  34.84     1:13.00 (38.16)     1:52.28 (39.28)     2:30.64 (38.36)
 13 Leal, Nancy               15 RedTails-MR          2:28.95    2:31.43  
                  36.47     1:15.25 (38.78)     1:53.91 (38.66)     2:31.43 (37.52)
 14 Marcotullio, Isabella X   14 RedTails-MR          2:34.53    2:32.77  
                  36.07     1:15.15 (39.08)     1:54.60 (39.45)     2:32.77 (38.17)
 15 D'Amore, Nicole A         13 WEST-MR              2:48.18    2:34.77  
                  37.21     1:17.09 (39.88)     1:56.39 (39.30)     2:34.77 (38.38)
 16 Bondikov, Sophia E        11 WEST-MR                   NT    2:35.32  
                  37.56     1:17.51 (39.95)     1:57.30 (39.79)     2:35.32 (38.02)
 17 Getsos, Dahlia            17 PAC-MR               2:15.67    2:35.39  
                  36.22     1:15.96 (39.74)     1:55.92 (39.96)     2:35.39 (39.47)
 18 Saric, Juliana M          16 PAC-MR               2:25.90    2:37.44  
                  38.02     1:18.02 (40.00)     1:58.51 (40.49)     2:37.44 (38.93)
 19 Mulakandov, Raquel        14 QNS-MR               2:34.97    2:42.75  
                  38.18     1:18.95 (40.77)     2:01.22 (42.27)     2:42.75 (41.53)
 20 Bacon, Marina S           13 RedTails-MR          2:45.49    2:46.80  
                  38.58     1:20.48 (41.90)     2:04.56 (44.08)     2:46.80 (42.24)
 21 Rimsky, Sophia I          15 QNS-MR               2:53.67    2:51.78  
                  39.00     1:22.08 (43.08)     2:06.96 (44.88)     2:51.78 (44.82)
 22 Cajamarca, Evelyn G       14 RedTails-MR          3:04.43    2:57.29  
                  40.93     1:26.20 (45.27)   2:57.29 (1:31.09)                    
 -- Kovacs, Bella M           15 QNS-MR               2:28.19         NS  
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Megan C              15 WEST-MR              2:21.34    2:28.22  
                  33.48     1:11.28 (37.80)     1:50.34 (39.06)     2:28.22 (37.88)
  2 Casellas, Krystin R       12 WEST-MR              2:36.95    2:28.73  
                  34.85     1:12.70 (37.85)     1:51.14 (38.44)     2:28.73 (37.59)
  3 Vega, Isabella M          11 WEST-MR              2:36.65    2:29.24  
                  34.56     1:12.71 (38.15)     1:51.14 (38.43)     2:29.24 (38.10)
  4 Marzano, Haleigh M        17 PAC-MR               2:23.80    2:34.18  
                  35.91     1:15.52 (39.61)     1:55.08 (39.56)     2:34.18 (39.10)
  5 Wang, Cindy Y             13 WEST-MR              2:31.23    2:34.43  
                  37.18     1:16.19 (39.01)     1:56.27 (40.08)     2:34.43 (38.16)
  6 Weinstein, Claire J       11 WEST-MR              2:43.47    2:37.73  
                  35.86     1:16.58 (40.72)     1:57.77 (41.19)     2:37.73 (39.96)
  7 Bastone, Alexandra A      13 WEST-MR              2:35.18    2:38.55  
                  36.19     1:16.16 (39.97)     1:57.55 (41.39)     2:38.55 (41.00)
  8 Coughlin, Caroline E      15 WEST-MR              2:39.80    2:38.72  
                  36.92     1:17.86 (40.94)     1:58.83 (40.97)     2:38.72 (39.89)
  9 Sichtnik, Sophia *        15 WEST-MR              2:49.11    2:40.14  
                  37.21     1:19.61 (42.40)     2:01.48 (41.87)     2:40.14 (38.66)
 10 Anderson, Kate E          13 WEST-MR              2:45.67    2:41.08  
                  37.80     1:19.98 (42.18)     2:01.34 (41.36)     2:41.08 (39.74)
 11 Reyna, Alexa              12 WEST-MR              2:31.74    2:41.20  
                  38.24     1:19.62 (41.38)     2:01.17 (41.55)     2:41.20 (40.03)
 12 Byrne, Kelly P            13 WEST-MR              2:34.78    2:41.26  
                  38.18     1:18.68 (40.50)     2:00.40 (41.72)     2:41.26 (40.86)
 13 Mcdonough, Madison R      17 PAC-MR               2:28.37    2:42.05  
                  35.39     1:16.71 (41.32)     1:59.78 (43.07)     2:42.05 (42.27)
 14 Kovacs, Bella M           15 QNS-MR               2:49.84    2:47.89  
                  38.06     1:20.58 (42.52)     2:04.18 (43.60)     2:47.89 (43.71)
 15 LePique, Maya F           15 RedTails-MR          2:47.42    2:49.72  
                  38.59     1:22.04 (43.45)     2:06.33 (44.29)     2:49.72 (43.39)
 16 Sweeney, Klara L          15 WEST-MR              2:44.56    2:49.85  
                  39.75     1:23.02 (43.27)     2:07.53 (44.51)     2:49.85 (42.32)
 17 Gjertsen, Allison C       15 WEST-MR              2:44.35    2:50.04  
                  40.28     1:23.61 (43.33)     2:07.56 (43.95)     2:50.04 (42.48)
 18 Sandoval, Candela         15 QNS-MR               2:57.06    2:50.10  
                  39.24     1:23.30 (44.06)     2:07.20 (43.90)     2:50.10 (42.90)
 19 McNamara, Jane            15 QNS-MR               2:55.50    2:50.52  
                  37.98     1:21.92 (43.94)     2:06.72 (44.80)     2:50.52 (43.80)
 20 Lee, Kaitlyn H            13 WEST-MR              2:50.08    2:53.43  
                  39.39     1:24.06 (44.67)     2:09.24 (45.18)     2:53.43 (44.19)
 21 Lau, Anabelle             15 QNS-MR               2:51.05    2:53.66  
                  39.63     1:23.46 (43.83)     2:08.45 (44.99)     2:53.66 (45.21)
 22 Duggan, Isabella M        15 CAS-MR               2:53.83    2:56.23  
                  39.63     1:24.35 (44.72)     2:10.63 (46.28)     2:56.23 (45.60)
 23 Saric, Juliana M          16 PAC-MR               2:41.45    2:56.80  
                  40.09     1:26.67 (46.58)     2:12.20 (45.53)     2:56.80 (44.60)
 24 Park, Song-Yi             13 QNS-MR               2:50.40    2:58.36  
                  41.08     1:26.66 (45.58)     2:12.98 (46.32)     2:58.36 (45.38)
 25 Wang, Abigail J           16 WEST-MR              3:01.78    2:59.90  
                  40.58     1:27.02 (46.44)     2:13.09 (46.07)     2:59.90 (46.81)
 26 Sampath, Kristyn          16 PAC-MR               2:51.96    3:04.82  
                  41.01     1:28.37 (47.36)     2:16.76 (48.39)     3:04.82 (48.06)
 27 Jaeger, Alessia S         15 WEST-MR                   NT    3:26.48  
                  44.31     1:35.71 (51.40)     2:30.34 (54.63)     3:26.48 (56.14)
 -- Reyna, Margaux            17 WEST-MR              2:53.07         DQ  
      Butterfly kick
                  38.23     1:21.50 (43.27)     2:06.15 (44.65)          DQ (43.05)
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bastone, Alexandra A      13 WEST-MR              2:19.44    2:18.46  
                  30.90     1:06.25 (35.35)     1:42.64 (36.39)     2:18.46 (35.82)
  2 Klein, Neala J            11 WEST-MR              2:27.58    2:22.33  
                  31.52     1:08.09 (36.57)     1:45.34 (37.25)     2:22.33 (36.99)
  3 Vega, Isabella M          11 WEST-MR              2:36.12    2:22.47  
                  32.11     1:09.27 (37.16)     1:46.35 (37.08)     2:22.47 (36.12)
  4 Casellas, Krystin R       12 WEST-MR              2:44.79    2:22.58  
                  32.09     1:08.25 (36.16)     1:46.21 (37.96)     2:22.58 (36.37)
  5 Reyna, Alexa              12 WEST-MR              2:22.07    2:23.94  
                  31.54     1:07.73 (36.19)     1:45.98 (38.25)     2:23.94 (37.96)
  6 Conlan, Olivia            15 QNS-MR               2:20.51    2:23.99  
                  31.96     1:08.65 (36.69)     1:46.56 (37.91)     2:23.99 (37.43)
  7 Weinstein, Claire J       11 WEST-MR              2:31.01    2:26.31  
                  32.25     1:09.70 (37.45)     1:48.06 (38.36)     2:26.31 (38.25)
  8 Valentini, Ilaria         15 PAC-MR               2:23.46    2:28.74  
                  31.86     1:09.77 (37.91)     1:48.81 (39.04)     2:28.74 (39.93)
  9 Sandoval, Candela         15 QNS-MR               2:28.93    2:30.43  
                  33.46     1:12.28 (38.82)     1:51.81 (39.53)     2:30.43 (38.62)
 10 Wang, Abigail J           16 WEST-MR                   NT    2:32.97  
                  34.19     1:12.23 (38.04)     1:52.95 (40.72)     2:32.97 (40.02)
 11 Sheridan, Rory N          13 WEST-MR              2:35.22    2:34.40  
                  33.37     1:13.77 (40.40)     1:53.65 (39.88)     2:34.40 (40.75)
 12 Gjertsen, Allison C       15 WEST-MR              2:32.75    2:37.43  
                  35.17     1:15.49 (40.32)     1:56.55 (41.06)     2:37.43 (40.88)
 -- Duggan, Isabella M        15 CAS-MR               2:35.87         DQ  
      Declared false start
 -- Reyna, Margaux            17 WEST-MR              2:26.11         DQ  
      One hand touch
                  30.91     1:06.87 (35.96)     1:46.21 (39.34)          DQ (38.42)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marzano, Haleigh M        17 PAC-MR               2:08.51    2:17.73  
                  30.68     1:05.49 (34.81)     1:44.87 (39.38)     2:17.73 (32.86)
  2 Tsai, Sarah Y             14 WEST-MR              2:17.26    2:18.01  
                  29.76     1:03.40 (33.64)     1:46.24 (42.84)     2:18.01 (31.77)
  3 Byrne, Kelly P            13 WEST-MR              2:23.53    2:24.02  
                  31.90     1:09.66 (37.76)     1:50.53 (40.87)     2:24.02 (33.49)
  4 Anderson, Kate E          13 WEST-MR              2:24.91    2:24.37  
                  31.94     1:10.32 (38.38)     1:51.00 (40.68)     2:24.37 (33.37)
  5 Pfeiffer, Ally T          12 WEST-MR              2:32.84    2:24.53  
                  30.40     1:05.90 (35.50)     1:51.79 (45.89)     2:24.53 (32.74)
  6 Flynn, Grace C            16 PAC-MR               2:17.27    2:25.88  
                  32.37     1:07.69 (35.32)     1:52.73 (45.04)     2:25.88 (33.15)
  7 Yoo, Emily Y              13 PAC-MR               2:22.45    2:25.92  
                  31.32     1:08.48 (37.16)     1:53.39 (44.91)     2:25.92 (32.53)
  8 Sandoval, Candela         15 QNS-MR               2:24.78    2:27.82  
                  32.60     1:09.08 (36.48)     1:53.81 (44.73)     2:27.82 (34.01)
  9 Lau, Anabelle             15 QNS-MR               2:27.95    2:28.24  
                  32.55     1:08.87 (36.32)     1:53.76 (44.89)     2:28.24 (34.48)
 10 Yoo, Kaitlyn              17 PAC-MR               2:25.28    2:28.66  
                  31.79     1:12.40 (40.61)     1:57.18 (44.78)     2:28.66 (31.48)
 11 Lee, Michelle S           14 PAC-MR               2:24.35    2:28.98  
                  31.93     1:10.91 (38.98)     1:53.41 (42.50)     2:28.98 (35.57)
 12 Valentini, Ilaria         15 PAC-MR               2:18.64    2:29.14  
                  30.21     1:10.61 (40.40)     1:55.44 (44.83)     2:29.14 (33.70)
 13 LePique, Maya F           15 RedTails-MR          2:28.00    2:30.04  
                  33.39     1:10.98 (37.59)     1:55.88 (44.90)     2:30.04 (34.16)
 14 Klein, Neala J            11 WEST-MR              2:32.34    2:30.39  
                  32.10     1:11.73 (39.63)     1:57.86 (46.13)     2:30.39 (32.53)
 15 Orr, Elon K               14 UN-MR                     NT    2:30.61  
                  31.95     1:10.43 (38.48)     1:55.09 (44.66)     2:30.61 (35.52)
 16 Saric, Juliana M          16 PAC-MR               2:22.25    2:30.88  
                  32.20     1:12.38 (40.18)     1:56.18 (43.80)     2:30.88 (34.70)
 17 Conti, Gabriella A        14 PAC-MR               2:26.47    2:31.42  
                  34.23     1:13.39 (39.16)     1:56.09 (42.70)     2:31.42 (35.33)
 18 Park, Song-Yi             13 QNS-MR               2:28.33    2:31.57  
                  34.32     1:13.14 (38.82)     1:58.73 (45.59)     2:31.57 (32.84)
 19 Duggan, Isabella M        15 CAS-MR               2:27.70    2:33.28  
                  31.16     1:10.12 (38.96)     1:57.54 (47.42)     2:33.28 (35.74)
 20 Quiller, Hailey M         13 CAS-MR               2:35.44    2:33.74  
                  30.48     1:11.18 (40.70)     1:59.78 (48.60)     2:33.74 (33.96)
 21 Kovacs, Bella M           15 QNS-MR               2:33.60    2:36.22  
                  35.64     1:15.33 (39.69)     2:00.43 (45.10)     2:36.22 (35.79)
 22 Getsos, Dahlia            17 PAC-MR               2:23.96    2:37.44  
                  32.96     1:12.10 (39.14)     2:00.61 (48.51)     2:37.44 (36.83)
 23 D'Amore, Nicole A         13 WEST-MR              2:58.84    2:40.84  
                  37.92     1:18.50 (40.58)     2:05.78 (47.28)     2:40.84 (35.06)
 24 Storch, Becca H           13 PAC-MR               2:50.90    2:41.11  
                  35.76     1:17.91 (42.15)     2:03.86 (45.95)     2:41.11 (37.25)
 25 Guerrero, Jasmine         16 CAS-MR               2:37.28    2:43.52  
                  33.38     1:16.95 (43.57)     2:05.84 (48.89)     2:43.52 (37.68)
 26 Washington, Madison L     13 CAS-MR               2:46.43    2:44.80  
                  37.57     1:20.01 (42.44)     2:08.94 (48.93)     2:44.80 (35.86)
 27 Singh, Lek D              14 WEST-MR                   NT    3:00.83  
                  36.72     1:25.59 (48.87)     2:18.51 (52.92)     3:00.83 (42.32)
 28 Kottapalin, Aamuktha      14 WEST-MR                   NT    3:28.62  
                  45.81     1:43.49 (57.68)     2:39.06 (55.57)     3:28.62 (49.56)
 -- Mcdonough, Madison R      17 PAC-MR               2:06.65         NS  
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Megan C              15 WEST-MR              4:31.88    4:38.01  
                  29.65     1:03.54 (33.89)     1:39.89 (36.35)     2:15.89 (36.00)
        2:55.18 (39.29)     3:35.73 (40.55)     4:07.49 (31.76)     4:38.01 (30.52)
  2 Bastone, Alexandra A      13 WEST-MR              4:38.16    4:38.71  
                  30.15     1:04.81 (34.66)     1:40.88 (36.07)     2:15.19 (34.31)
        2:55.12 (39.93)     3:36.56 (41.44)     4:08.73 (32.17)     4:38.71 (29.98)
  3 Reyna, Alexa              12 WEST-MR              4:47.97    4:50.56  
                  31.68     1:08.85 (37.17)     1:45.55 (36.70)     2:21.98 (36.43)
        3:03.03 (41.05)     3:45.79 (42.76)     4:18.27 (32.48)     4:50.56 (32.29)
  4 Weinstein, Claire J       11 WEST-MR              5:01.92    4:52.30  
                  32.05     1:08.62 (36.57)     1:45.00 (36.38)     2:20.80 (35.80)
        3:04.90 (44.10)     3:47.78 (42.88)     4:20.96 (33.18)     4:52.30 (31.34)
  5 Marzano, Haleigh M        17 PAC-MR               4:41.04    4:55.68  
                  32.95     1:10.77 (37.82)     1:48.69 (37.92)     2:24.48 (35.79)
        3:05.65 (41.17)     3:47.06 (41.41)     4:22.07 (35.01)     4:55.68 (33.61)
  6 Anderson, Kate E          13 WEST-MR              5:11.79    5:05.48  
                  33.46     1:14.49 (41.03)     1:53.18 (38.69)     2:31.18 (38.00)
        3:13.65 (42.47)     3:56.96 (43.31)     4:31.48 (34.52)     5:05.48 (34.00)
  7 Gjertsen, Allison C       15 WEST-MR              5:00.72    5:10.87  
                  34.82     1:13.42 (38.60)     1:53.26 (39.84)     2:32.72 (39.46)
        3:16.27 (43.55)     4:00.95 (44.68)     4:36.34 (35.39)     5:10.87 (34.53)
  8 Yoo, Emily Y              13 PAC-MR               4:59.00    5:13.42  
                  32.58     1:09.81 (37.23)     1:49.84 (40.03)     2:28.57 (38.73)
        3:15.26 (46.69)     4:02.63 (47.37)     4:38.39 (35.76)     5:13.42 (35.03)
  9 Bazinet, Julia M          13 WEST-MR              5:14.25    5:14.54  
                  32.66     1:11.42 (38.76)     1:51.64 (40.22)     2:29.09 (37.45)
        3:19.33 (50.24)     4:07.82 (48.49)     4:41.87 (34.05)     5:14.54 (32.67)
 10 Sandoval, Candela         15 QNS-MR               5:01.65    5:14.83  
                  33.83     1:12.81 (38.98)     1:52.31 (39.50)     2:30.39 (38.08)
        3:16.86 (46.47)     4:04.75 (47.89)     4:40.03 (35.28)     5:14.83 (34.80)
 11 Sweeney, Klara L          15 WEST-MR              4:53.90    5:19.77  
                  35.45     1:15.38 (39.93)     1:54.68 (39.30)     2:34.93 (40.25)
        3:20.91 (45.98)     4:06.37 (45.46)     4:43.65 (37.28)     5:19.77 (36.12)
 12 Sichtnik, Sophia *        15 WEST-MR                   NT    5:20.96  
                  35.67     1:16.77 (41.10)     1:57.91 (41.14)     2:38.97 (41.06)
        3:22.99 (44.02)     4:09.27 (46.28)     4:45.81 (36.54)     5:20.96 (35.15)
 13 Wang, Abigail J           16 WEST-MR                   NT    5:21.02  
                  32.89                             1:52.09 ( )     2:34.38 (42.29)
        3:21.80 (47.42)     4:10.40 (48.60)     4:45.27 (34.87)     5:21.02 (35.75)
 14 Saric, Juliana M          16 PAC-MR               5:09.06    5:22.77  
                  33.69     1:12.68 (38.99)     1:55.56 (42.88)     2:37.36 (41.80)
        3:23.98 (46.62)     4:10.77 (46.79)     4:47.25 (36.48)     5:22.77 (35.52)
 15 Leal, Nancy               15 RedTails-MR          5:15.95    5:24.40  
                  32.76     1:12.22 (39.46)     1:55.58 (43.36)     2:36.46 (40.88)
        3:25.40 (48.94)     4:15.15 (49.75)     4:50.47 (35.32)     5:24.40 (33.93)
 16 Coughlin, Caroline E      15 WEST-MR              5:34.71    5:24.82  
                  35.48     1:17.91 (42.43)     2:00.63 (42.72)     2:42.52 (41.89)
        3:26.96 (44.44)     4:11.12 (44.16)     4:49.00 (37.88)     5:24.82 (35.82)
 -- LePique, Maya F           15 RedTails-MR          5:09.97         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  38.04     1:23.30 (45.26)     2:01.74 (38.44)     2:41.39 (39.65)
        3:27.99 (46.60)     4:15.04 (47.05)     4:52.81 (37.77)          DQ (35.99)
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:42.21    1:46.62  
     1) Flynn, Grace C 16               2) Marzano, Haleigh M 17          
     3) Yoo, Kaitlyn 17                 4) Valentini, Ilaria 15           
                  27.70       53.73 (26.03)     1:20.15 (26.42)     1:46.62 (26.47)
  2 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:52.63    1:51.08  
     1) LePique, Maya F 15              2) Marcotullio, Isabella X 14     
     3) Bacon, Marina S 13              4) Leal, Nancy 15                 
                  26.68       56.10 (29.42)     1:25.36 (29.26)     1:51.08 (25.72)
 
Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:56.48    1:53.99  
     1) Reyna, Alexa 12                 2) Lee, Megan C 15                
     3) Casellas, Krystin R 12          4) Reyna, Margaux 17              
                  30.10     1:00.61 (30.51)     1:27.87 (27.26)     1:53.99 (26.12)
  2 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:55.38    1:56.44  
     1) Mcdonough, Madison R 17         2) Marzano, Haleigh M 17          
     3) Valentini, Ilaria 15            4) Saric, Juliana M 16            
                  28.58     1:00.59 (32.01)     1:28.42 (27.83)     1:56.44 (28.02)
  3 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'                   NT    2:07.74  
     1) Marcotullio, Isabella X 14      2) LePique, Maya F 15             
     3) Bacon, Marina S 13              4) Leal, Nancy 15                 
                  33.48     1:08.86 (35.38)     1:42.35 (33.49)     2:07.74 (25.39)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:06.31    2:08.12  
     1) Wang, Abigail J 16              2) Sichtnik, Sophia * 15          
     3) Sweeney, Klara L 15             4) Gjertsen, Allison C 15         
                  33.90     1:06.62 (32.72)     1:39.33 (32.71)     2:08.12 (28.79)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffmann, Alex L           8 WEST-MR                35.33      32.69  
  2 Pan, John                  8 QNS-MR                 39.84      34.66  
  3 Iwabuchi, Yuta             8 WEST-MR                44.51      37.71  
  4 Sorenson, Paulo S          8 WEST-MR                42.81      38.05  
  5 Lyubman, Eric B            8 PAC-MR                 43.65      40.12  
  6 Ortiz, Anthony             8 RedTails-MR            44.69      40.62  
  7 Kim, Luca G                7 PAC-MR                 52.52      47.87  
  8 Kuo, Ian J                 8 WEST-MR                   NT      48.83  
  9 Martinko, Thomas C         8 PAC-MR               1:03.81    1:00.32  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffmann, Alex L           8 WEST-MR              1:15.82    1:13.02  
                  35.18     1:13.02 (37.84)                                        
  2 Pan, John                  8 QNS-MR               1:25.64    1:18.03  
                  35.28     1:18.03 (42.75)                                        
  3 Iwabuchi, Yuta             8 WEST-MR              1:43.00    1:25.04  
                  38.95     1:25.04 (46.09)                                        
  4 Sorenson, Paulo S          8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:29.42  
                  41.14     1:29.42 (48.28)                                        
  5 Kuo, Ian J                 8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:43.33  
                  44.64     1:43.33 (58.69)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffmann, Alex L           8 WEST-MR                40.30      40.36  
  2 Pan, John                  8 QNS-MR                 48.92      41.35  
  3 Sorenson, Paulo S          8 WEST-MR                50.39      45.93  
  4 Lyubman, Eric B            8 PAC-MR                 51.23      46.46  
  5 Iwabuchi, Yuta             8 WEST-MR                   NT      46.66  
  6 Ortiz, Anthony             8 RedTails-MR            48.94      50.31  
  7 Kim, Luca G                7 PAC-MR                 57.70      53.08  
  8 Kuo, Ian J                 8 WEST-MR                   NT      55.11  
 -- Martinko, Thomas C         8 PAC-MR               1:22.72         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffmann, Alex L           8 WEST-MR                50.76      48.01  
  2 Pan, John                  8 QNS-MR                 55.44      48.03  
  3 Iwabuchi, Yuta             8 WEST-MR                   NT      52.33  
  4 Ortiz, Anthony             8 RedTails-MR          1:03.68      55.41  
  5 Kuo, Ian J                 8 WEST-MR                   NT      59.44  
  6 Lyubman, Eric B            8 PAC-MR               1:06.25    1:04.45  
  7 Sorenson, Paulo S          8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:09.21  
 -- Kim, Luca G                7 PAC-MR               1:20.99         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pan, John                  8 QNS-MR                 51.81      39.56  
  2 Hoffmann, Alex L           8 WEST-MR                40.30      39.76  
  3 Iwabuchi, Yuta             8 WEST-MR                   NT      47.68  
  4 Lyubman, Eric B            8 PAC-MR                 58.86      52.56  
  5 Kuo, Ian J                 8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:06.57  
 -- Sorenson, Paulo S          8 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffmann, Alex L           8 WEST-MR              1:26.80    1:24.34  
                  39.74     1:24.34 (44.60)                                        
  2 Pan, John                  8 QNS-MR               1:31.74    1:28.27  
                  41.98     1:28.27 (46.29)                                        
  3 Iwabuchi, Yuta             8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:36.27  
                  45.18     1:36.27 (51.09)                                        
  4 Kuo, Ian J                 8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:54.65  
                  54.20   1:54.65 (1:00.45)                                        
 -- Sorenson, Paulo S          8 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ  
      Butterfly kick - breast
                  49.40          DQ (56.17)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:13.44    1:12.74  
     1) Iwabuchi, Yuta 8                2) Sorenson, Paulo S 8            
     3) Kuo, Ian J 8                    4) Hoffmann, Alex L 8             
                  41.08     1:12.74 (31.66)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kieran T             10 WEST-MR                29.07      28.74  
  2 Kuo, Derrick              10 WEST-MR                31.95      30.62  
  3 Gjertsen, Owen G           9 WEST-MR                32.17      31.01  
  4 Reynolds, Owen            10 RedTails-MR            36.18      32.41  
  5 Doyle, Charles             9 CAS-MR                 35.87      33.95  
  6 Kaplan, Evan K             9 WEST-MR                33.81      34.36  
  7 Anderson, Quinn J          9 WEST-MR                34.83      34.55  
  8 Song, Aidan S             10 PAC-MR                    NT      35.12  
  9 Ha, Connor                10 LIFE-MR                39.86      35.96  
 10 Adams, Gavin              10 WEST-MR                38.77      36.35  
 11 Turi, Abel                10 RedTails-MR            37.18      36.64  
 12 McCarthy, Will J           9 WEST-MR                43.16      36.92  
 13 Truong, Koa                9 QNS-MR                 39.14      36.99  
 14 Borukhov, Elan            10 QNS-MR                 36.23      37.07  
 15 Ng, Noah M                10 WEST-MR                   NT      37.28  
 16 Romanov, Max B            10 PAC-MR                 42.09      38.36  
 17 Hamerling, Travis G       10 WEST-MR                37.65      38.85  
 18 Jaeger, Luke W             9 WEST-MR                41.25      39.41  
 19 Tong, Justin               9 QNS-MR                 44.76      39.64  
 20 Graham, Jasper A           9 RedTails-MR            44.09      39.75  
 21 Adams, David              10 WEST-MR                40.04      40.52  
 22 Pena, Jorge A              9 RedTails-MR            43.43      42.17  
 23 Karpenko, Stefan           9 PAC-MR                 46.11      42.36  
 24 Gyaltsen, Glory            9 QNS-MR                 42.58      44.95  
 25 Martinko, Wiliam B         9 PAC-MR                    NT      56.75  
 26 Milstein, Joseph D         9 PAC-MR               1:19.97    1:12.00  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kieran T             10 WEST-MR              1:04.44    1:02.81  
                  29.57     1:02.81 (33.24)                                        
  2 Kuo, Derrick              10 WEST-MR              1:10.01    1:05.54  
                  31.34     1:05.54 (34.20)                                        
  3 Gjertsen, Owen G           9 WEST-MR              1:09.86    1:08.24  
                  32.79     1:08.24 (35.45)                                        
  4 Doyle, Charles             9 CAS-MR               1:20.99    1:17.89  
                  33.91     1:17.89 (43.98)                                        
  5 Adams, Gavin              10 WEST-MR              1:25.62    1:18.40  
                  37.53     1:18.40 (40.87)                                        
  6 Truong, Koa                9 QNS-MR               1:26.85    1:22.25  
                  37.86     1:22.25 (44.39)                                        
  7 Karamehodovic, Jake       10 LIFE-MR              1:31.89    1:22.31  
                  38.83     1:22.31 (43.48)                                        
  8 Berrios, Jaiden           10 LIFE-MR              1:23.43    1:23.80  
                  38.77     1:23.80 (45.03)                                        
  9 Romanov, Max B            10 PAC-MR               1:36.94    1:26.98  
                  39.92     1:26.98 (47.06)                                        
 10 Tong, Justin               9 QNS-MR                    NT    1:32.52  
                  39.61     1:32.52 (52.91)                                        
 11 Adams, David              10 WEST-MR              1:30.74    1:33.48  
                  42.43     1:33.48 (51.05)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kieran T             10 WEST-MR                33.90      33.92  
  2 Kuo, Derrick              10 WEST-MR                36.51      35.27  
  3 Gjertsen, Owen G           9 WEST-MR                36.37      38.05  
  4 Borukhov, Elan            10 QNS-MR                 37.45      38.67  
  5 Kaplan, Evan K             9 WEST-MR                38.59      39.12  
  6 Doyle, Charles             9 CAS-MR                 42.61      40.25  
  7 Anderson, Quinn J          9 WEST-MR                40.21      40.32  
  8 Truong, Koa                9 QNS-MR                 42.87      41.70  
  9 Turi, Abel                10 RedTails-MR            41.26      42.64  
 10 Hamerling, Travis G       10 WEST-MR                45.85      42.68  
 11 McCarthy, Will J           9 WEST-MR                47.34      42.86  
 12 Reynolds, Owen            10 RedTails-MR            41.18      43.23  
 13 Song, Aidan S             10 PAC-MR                    NT      44.33  
 14 Ha, Connor                10 LIFE-MR                47.94      44.85  
 15 Adams, Gavin              10 WEST-MR                44.85      45.10  
 16 Romanov, Max B            10 PAC-MR                 50.76      45.32  
 17 Adams, David              10 WEST-MR                48.50      46.58  
 18 Jaeger, Luke W             9 WEST-MR                45.04      47.22  
 19 Tong, Justin               9 QNS-MR                 47.91      48.02  
 20 Karpenko, Stefan           9 PAC-MR                 53.60      49.38  
 21 Graham, Jasper A           9 RedTails-MR            50.09      51.70  
 22 Gyaltsen, Glory            9 QNS-MR                 51.26      52.27  
 23 Milstein, Joseph D         9 PAC-MR                    NT    1:08.13  
 -- Martinko, Wiliam B         9 PAC-MR                    NT         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Guillaume, Ethan           9 WEST-MR                   NT         NS  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuo, Derrick              10 WEST-MR                38.91      36.10  
  2 Lee, Kieran T             10 WEST-MR                36.14      36.52  
  3 Gjertsen, Owen G           9 WEST-MR                42.25      41.21  
  4 Kaplan, Evan K             9 WEST-MR                45.26      43.97  
  5 Adams, David              10 WEST-MR                45.11      44.81  
  6 Truong, Koa                9 QNS-MR                 46.33      45.17  
  7 Anderson, Quinn J          9 WEST-MR                45.89      45.20  
  8 Ha, Connor                10 LIFE-MR                49.41      46.89  
  9 Adams, Gavin              10 WEST-MR                49.89      47.12  
 10 Song, Aidan S             10 PAC-MR                    NT      47.25  
 11 Hamerling, Travis G       10 WEST-MR                51.36      47.73  
 12 Ng, Noah M                10 WEST-MR                   NT      48.23  
 13 Doyle, Charles             9 CAS-MR               1:03.57      49.78  
 14 Turi, Abel                10 RedTails-MR            48.85      49.90  
 15 Tong, Justin               9 QNS-MR                 54.84      49.93  
 16 Borukhov, Elan            10 QNS-MR                 49.64      50.07  
 17 Jaeger, Luke W             9 WEST-MR              1:30.18      53.18  
 18 McCarthy, Will J           9 WEST-MR                   NT      56.60  
 19 Romanov, Max B            10 PAC-MR               1:02.18      58.34  
 20 Graham, Jasper A           9 RedTails-MR            52.09      58.71  
 21 Pena, Jorge A              9 RedTails-MR            59.58    1:00.38  
 22 Karpenko, Stefan           9 PAC-MR               1:02.68    1:00.84  
 -- Reynolds, Owen            10 RedTails-MR            46.69         DQ  
      Butterfly kick
 -- Guillaume, Ethan           9 WEST-MR                   NT         NS  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kieran T             10 WEST-MR                33.76      34.52  
  2 Kuo, Derrick              10 WEST-MR                37.25      34.77  
  3 Gjertsen, Owen G           9 WEST-MR                35.65      35.58  
  4 Doyle, Charles             9 CAS-MR                 40.54      38.92  
  5 Anderson, Quinn J          9 WEST-MR                43.83      40.02  
  6 Reynolds, Owen            10 RedTails-MR            40.88      40.23  
  7 Truong, Koa                9 QNS-MR                 51.18      40.57  
  8 Borukhov, Elan            10 QNS-MR                 48.32      41.53  
  9 Song, Aidan S             10 PAC-MR                    NT      42.00  
 10 Kaplan, Evan K             9 WEST-MR                   NT      42.15  
 11 Turi, Abel                10 RedTails-MR            42.57      42.65  
 12 McCarthy, Will J           9 WEST-MR                51.50      43.60  
 13 Adams, Gavin              10 WEST-MR                   NT      46.12  
 14 Adams, David              10 WEST-MR                   NT      46.53  
 15 Tong, Justin               9 QNS-MR                    NT      47.95  
 16 Romanov, Max B            10 PAC-MR                 57.03      48.55  
 17 Ha, Connor                10 LIFE-MR                59.93      48.61  
 18 Pena, Jorge A              9 RedTails-MR            48.62      49.14  
 19 Jaeger, Luke W             9 WEST-MR                   NT      53.64  
 20 Karpenko, Stefan           9 PAC-MR                    NT    1:02.08  
 -- Hamerling, Travis G       10 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Guillaume, Ethan           9 WEST-MR                   NT         NS  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kieran T             10 WEST-MR              1:13.81    1:13.43  
                  34.55     1:13.43 (38.88)                                        
  2 Kuo, Derrick              10 WEST-MR              1:17.34    1:13.91  
                  36.20     1:13.91 (37.71)                                        
  3 Gjertsen, Owen G           9 WEST-MR              1:19.46    1:19.01  
                  38.82     1:19.01 (40.19)                                        
  4 Truong, Koa                9 QNS-MR               1:28.58    1:29.87  
                  41.94     1:29.87 (47.93)                                        
  5 Doyle, Charles             9 CAS-MR               1:35.99    1:30.78  
                  39.90     1:30.78 (50.88)                                        
  6 Adams, Gavin              10 WEST-MR              1:37.54    1:31.31  
                  43.66     1:31.31 (47.65)                                        
  7 Karamehodovic, Jake       10 LIFE-MR              1:48.89    1:35.24  
                  47.48     1:35.24 (47.76)                                        
  8 Tong, Justin               9 QNS-MR                    NT    1:36.86  
                  45.45     1:36.86 (51.41)                                        
  9 Adams, David              10 WEST-MR              1:36.49    1:38.36  
                  48.61     1:38.36 (49.75)                                        
 10 Romanov, Max B            10 PAC-MR               1:53.72    1:41.00  
                  43.85     1:41.00 (57.15)                                        
 -- Berrios, Jaiden           10 LIFE-MR              1:49.89         DQ  
      Scissors kick - breast
                  47.25          DQ (50.89)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:08.52    2:01.69  
     1) Kuo, Derrick 10                 2) Gjertsen, Owen G 9             
     3) Hoffmann, Alex L 8              4) Lee, Kieran T 10               
                  31.13     1:02.45 (31.32)     1:34.65 (32.20)     2:01.69 (27.04)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:41.99    2:40.41  
     1) Adams, David 10                 2) Iwabuchi, Yuta 8               
     3) Sorenson, Paulo S 8             4) Adams, Gavin 10                
                  40.14     1:19.01 (38.87)     2:04.65 (45.64)     2:40.41 (35.76)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:22.11    2:22.89  
     1) Kuo, Derrick 10                 2) Lee, Kieran T 10               
     3) Gjertsen, Owen G 9              4) Kaplan, Evan K 9               
                  35.97     1:12.56 (36.59)     1:49.39 (36.83)     2:22.89 (33.50)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:51.44    2:43.07  
     1) Adams, Gavin 10                 2) Adams, David 10                
     3) Anderson, Quinn J 9             4) Hamerling, Travis G 10         
                  43.99     1:28.64 (44.65)     2:06.61 (37.97)     2:43.07 (36.46)
  3 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:53.31    2:54.93  
     1) Turi, Abel 10                   2) Graham, Jasper A 9             
     3) Reynolds, Owen 10               4) Ortiz, Anthony 8               
                  41.14     1:37.05 (55.91)     2:17.00 (39.95)     2:54.93 (37.93)
  4 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      3:00.99    3:11.16  
     1) Romanov, Max B 10               2) Karpenko, Stefan 9             
     3) Lyubman, Eric B 8               4) Song, Aidan S 10               
                  46.16   1:49.43 (1:03.27)     2:39.00 (49.57)     3:11.16 (32.16)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 WEST-MR                25.87      25.28  
  2 Jiang, Kevin              12 WEST-MR                26.32      26.27  
  3 Washington, Morgon        11 CAS-MR                 26.48      26.60  
  4 Thompson, Tyler L         12 CAS-MR                 28.00      26.93  
  5 Olsen, Finn A             12 WEST-MR                28.87      27.91  
  6 Diaz, Adam C              12 RedTails-MR            28.00      28.36  
  7 Tripido, Gavin C          12 UN-MR                  28.62      28.47  
  8 Li, Albert J              12 WEST-MR                29.84      29.02  
  9 Morrison, Kandrew A       12 WEST-MR                29.90      29.17  
 10 Cornish, Jack A           12 WEST-MR                29.88      29.48  
 11 Sichtnik, Daniel *        11 WEST-MR                30.28      29.57  
 12 Fuentes, JC C             12 UN-MR                  30.49      29.76  
 13 Lee, Cooper C             11 WEST-MR                31.19      29.83  
 14 Loke, Lokey               11 UN-MR                  30.01      29.92  
 15 Trepeta, Nikhil           12 LIFE-MR                35.38      30.40  
 16 Han, Jason T              12 PAC-MR                 32.39      30.52  
 17 Townsend, Chance J        11 WEST-MR                34.31      30.64  
 18 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       11 PAC-MR                 32.76      31.15  
 19 Gyaltsen, Tenzin          12 QNS-MR                 32.89      31.33  
 20 Robinson, Jake            12 LIFE-MR                45.89      32.07  
 21 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR                 33.54      33.15  
 22 Tosabayashi, Huma M       11 RedTails-MR            38.60      35.57  
 23 Hwang, Yumin              12 PAC-MR                 42.03      36.30  
 24 Pan, Darren               11 LIFE-MR                48.63      39.26  
 25 Wallace, Bruno C          11 RedTails-MR            40.60      40.95  
 26 Kottapalin, Karthik       12 WEST-MR                   NT      41.11  
 27 Martinko, JP P            11 PAC-MR                 52.59      49.80  
 -- Iwabuchi, Sota            11 WEST-MR                33.58         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 WEST-MR                57.65      55.38  
                  25.99       55.38 (29.39)                                        
  2 Jiang, Kevin              12 WEST-MR                59.19      57.25  
                  27.46       57.25 (29.79)                                        
  3 Washington, Morgon        11 CAS-MR                 58.66      58.65  
                  27.81       58.65 (30.84)                                        
  4 Thompson, Tyler L         12 CAS-MR               1:01.84      58.68  
                  27.78       58.68 (30.90)                                        
  5 Olsen, Finn A             12 WEST-MR              1:01.50    1:00.66  
                  28.97     1:00.66 (31.69)                                        
  6 Cornish, Jack A           12 WEST-MR              1:05.35    1:02.71  
                  30.48     1:02.71 (32.23)                                        
  7 Guerrero, Javier A        12 CAS-MR               1:03.54    1:02.91  
                  30.55     1:02.91 (32.36)                                        
  8 Li, Albert J              12 WEST-MR              1:06.49    1:03.10  
  9 Park, Zeno Z              11 PAC-MR                    NT    1:04.22  
                  30.69     1:04.22 (33.53)                                        
 10 Tripido, Gavin C          12 UN-MR                1:05.22    1:04.48  
                  30.53     1:04.48 (33.95)                                        
 11 Sichtnik, Daniel *        11 WEST-MR              1:10.25    1:04.90  
                  31.01     1:04.90 (33.89)                                        
 12 Lee, Cooper C             11 WEST-MR              1:09.41    1:04.98  
                  31.56     1:04.98 (33.42)                                        
 13 Fuentes, JC C             12 UN-MR                1:08.58    1:06.18  
                  30.91     1:06.18 (35.27)                                        
 14 Iwabuchi, Sota            11 WEST-MR              1:13.00    1:06.94  
                  31.63     1:06.94 (35.31)                                        
 15 Tan, Klaus                12 LIFE-MR              1:17.99    1:09.43  
                  34.06     1:09.43 (35.37)                                        
 16 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       11 PAC-MR               1:11.81    1:09.54  
                  34.28     1:09.54 (35.26)                                        
 17 Townsend, Chance J        11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:09.94  
                  32.22     1:09.94 (37.72)                                        
 18 Han, Jason T              12 PAC-MR               1:12.81    1:09.97  
                  33.05     1:09.97 (36.92)                                        
 19 Trepeta, Nikhil           12 LIFE-MR              1:23.53    1:10.09  
                  33.85     1:10.09 (36.24)                                        
 20 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR               1:09.34    1:10.24  
                  33.81     1:10.24 (36.43)                                        
 21 Killian, Joachim T        12 UN-MR                1:10.99    1:10.71  
                  30.63     1:10.71 (40.08)                                        
 22 Fouche, Jonathan          12 LIFE-MR              1:18.63    1:13.27  
                  33.62     1:13.27 (39.65)                                        
 23 Lau, Alex                 11 QNS-MR               1:25.32    1:18.42  
                  34.48     1:18.42 (43.94)                                        
 24 Hwang, Yumin              12 PAC-MR               1:32.46    1:23.98  
                  40.12     1:23.98 (43.86)                                        
 25 Miyake, Noah J            11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:25.22  
                  38.72     1:25.22 (46.50)                                        
 26 Rana, Parth               12 LIFE-MR              1:21.89    1:28.93  
                  41.59     1:28.93 (47.34)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 WEST-MR                30.36      29.03  
  2 Jiang, Kevin              12 WEST-MR                29.49      29.77  
  3 Olsen, Finn A             12 WEST-MR                33.56      31.39  
  4 Diaz, Adam C              12 RedTails-MR            32.32      31.46  
  5 Cornish, Jack A           12 WEST-MR                31.94      32.49  
  6 Tripido, Gavin C          12 UN-MR                  33.24      32.54  
  7 Thompson, Tyler L         12 CAS-MR                 35.51      32.68  
  8 Li, Albert J              12 WEST-MR                33.49      32.75  
  9 Morrison, Kandrew A       12 WEST-MR                35.73      33.38  
 10 Sichtnik, Daniel *        11 WEST-MR                39.16      34.28  
 11 Washington, Morgon        11 CAS-MR                 34.25      34.47  
 12 Townsend, Chance J        11 WEST-MR                39.43      34.66  
 13 Loke, Lokey               11 UN-MR                  36.53      34.86  
 14 Han, Jason T              12 PAC-MR                 39.67      36.08  
 15 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR                 35.97      36.32  
 16 Fuentes, JC C             12 UN-MR                  36.74      36.42  
 17 Trepeta, Nikhil           12 LIFE-MR                49.84      36.65  
 18 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       11 PAC-MR                 38.81      36.69  
 19 Lee, Cooper C             11 WEST-MR                40.74      37.57  
 20 Robinson, Jake            12 LIFE-MR                53.89      41.13  
 21 Wallace, Bruno C          11 RedTails-MR            43.72      41.35  
 22 Tosabayashi, Huma M       11 RedTails-MR            45.00      43.75  
 23 Hwang, Yumin              12 PAC-MR                 47.30      46.77  
 24 Pan, Darren               11 LIFE-MR              1:00.02      48.97  
 25 Martinko, JP P            11 PAC-MR                 57.04      58.95  
 -- Kottapalin, Karthik       12 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ  
      Multiple strokes
 -- Iwabuchi, Sota            11 WEST-MR                39.85         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 WEST-MR                33.97      33.30  
  2 Jiang, Kevin              12 WEST-MR                34.42      33.61  
  3 Han, Jason T              12 PAC-MR                 38.22      37.55  
  4 Thompson, Tyler L         12 CAS-MR                 38.29      37.82  
  5 Cornish, Jack A           12 WEST-MR                36.89      37.92  
  6 Townsend, Chance J        11 WEST-MR                46.61      37.98  
  7 Olsen, Finn A             12 WEST-MR                44.78      39.02  
  8 Sichtnik, Daniel *        11 WEST-MR                40.39      39.10  
  9 Diaz, Adam C              12 RedTails-MR            38.24      39.15  
 10 Li, Albert J              12 WEST-MR                42.38      39.43  
 11 Lee, Cooper C             11 WEST-MR                40.54      39.77  
 12 Washington, Morgon        11 CAS-MR                 40.28      40.22  
 13 Morrison, Kandrew A       12 WEST-MR                   NT      40.39  
 14 Tripido, Gavin C          12 UN-MR                  37.39      40.43  
 15 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR                 42.57      42.42  
 16 Fuentes, JC C             12 UN-MR                  41.89      42.59  
 17 Trepeta, Nikhil           12 LIFE-MR                55.89      42.62  
 18 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       11 PAC-MR                 46.92      44.44  
 19 Hwang, Yumin              12 PAC-MR                 58.10      48.18  
 20 Gyaltsen, Tenzin          12 QNS-MR                 45.49      48.41  
 21 Tosabayashi, Huma M       11 RedTails-MR            50.09      48.86  
 22 Wallace, Bruno C          11 RedTails-MR            51.75      49.85  
 23 Kottapalin, Karthik       12 WEST-MR                   NT      54.55  
 -- Pan, Darren               11 LIFE-MR              1:03.26         DQ  
      One hand touch
 -- Martinko, JP P            11 PAC-MR               1:06.61         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 -- Robinson, Jake            12 LIFE-MR              1:10.89         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 -- Iwabuchi, Sota            11 WEST-MR                40.38         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 WEST-MR                30.11      27.89  
  2 Olsen, Finn A             12 WEST-MR                30.17      28.57  
  3 Thompson, Tyler L         12 CAS-MR                 31.44      28.69  
  4 Jiang, Kevin              12 WEST-MR                29.03      29.55  
  5 Washington, Morgon        11 CAS-MR                 30.80      31.37  
  6 Townsend, Chance J        11 WEST-MR                   NT      31.38  
  7 Loke, Lokey               11 UN-MR                  31.65      31.71  
  8 Li, Albert J              12 WEST-MR                34.72      31.93  
  9 Morrison, Kandrew A       12 WEST-MR                36.85      32.52  
 10 Diaz, Adam C              12 RedTails-MR            33.97      33.06  
 11 Fuentes, JC C             12 UN-MR                  32.98      33.41  
 12 Sichtnik, Daniel *        11 WEST-MR                35.22      33.71  
 13 Cornish, Jack A           12 WEST-MR                34.37      34.06  
 14 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       11 PAC-MR                 37.13      35.49  
 15 Lee, Cooper C             11 WEST-MR                38.09      36.07  
 16 Han, Jason T              12 PAC-MR                 35.74      37.23  
 17 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR                 42.37      39.12  
 18 Gyaltsen, Tenzin          12 QNS-MR                 43.03      42.00  
 19 Hwang, Yumin              12 PAC-MR                    NT      44.81  
 20 Robinson, Jake            12 LIFE-MR              1:01.89      45.69  
 21 Tosabayashi, Huma M       11 RedTails-MR            54.31      50.49  
 22 Pan, Darren               11 LIFE-MR              1:01.23      53.14  
 23 Kottapalin, Karthik       12 WEST-MR                   NT      56.09  
 24 Wallace, Bruno C          11 RedTails-MR            50.09    1:00.64  
 -- Iwabuchi, Sota            11 WEST-MR                39.10         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 WEST-MR              1:08.70    1:03.35  
                  29.02     1:03.35 (34.33)                                        
  2 Jiang, Kevin              12 WEST-MR              1:05.43    1:04.22  
                  29.90     1:04.22 (34.32)                                        
  3 Thompson, Tyler L         12 CAS-MR               1:12.42    1:08.33  
                  31.40     1:08.33 (36.93)                                        
  4 Olsen, Finn A             12 WEST-MR              1:12.37    1:09.81  
                  31.17     1:09.81 (38.64)                                        
  5 Li, Albert J              12 WEST-MR              1:11.82    1:10.91  
                  32.62     1:10.91 (38.29)                                        
  6 Park, Zeno Z              11 PAC-MR                    NT    1:11.46  
                  34.09     1:11.46 (37.37)                                        
  7 Cornish, Jack A           12 WEST-MR              1:11.09    1:11.47  
                  35.06     1:11.47 (36.41)                                        
  8 Sichtnik, Daniel *        11 WEST-MR              1:15.70    1:11.89  
                  33.25     1:11.89 (38.64)                                        
  9 Tripido, Gavin C          12 UN-MR                1:14.16    1:11.94  
                  33.07     1:11.94 (38.87)                                        
 10 Guerrero, Javier A        12 CAS-MR               1:14.86    1:12.31  
                  34.79     1:12.31 (37.52)                                        
 11 Washington, Morgon        11 CAS-MR               1:11.42    1:12.62  
                  33.45     1:12.62 (39.17)                                        
 12 Townsend, Chance J        11 WEST-MR              1:25.44    1:13.77  
                  34.48     1:13.77 (39.29)                                        
 13 Han, Jason T              12 PAC-MR               1:23.04    1:16.81  
                  36.11     1:16.81 (40.70)                                        
 14 Lee, Cooper C             11 WEST-MR              1:22.97    1:16.95  
                  36.46     1:16.95 (40.49)                                        
 15 Iwabuchi, Sota            11 WEST-MR              1:22.50    1:18.32  
                  36.58     1:18.32 (41.74)                                        
 16 Fuentes, JC C             12 UN-MR                     NT    1:18.40  
                  35.16     1:18.40 (43.24)                                        
 17 Tan, Klaus                12 LIFE-MR              1:34.18    1:18.67  
                  37.86     1:18.67 (40.81)                                        
 18 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR               1:21.68    1:20.51  
                  40.04     1:20.51 (40.47)                                        
 19 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       11 PAC-MR               1:22.98    1:20.90  
                  37.03     1:20.90 (43.87)                                        
 20 Lau, Alex                 11 QNS-MR               1:23.94    1:22.38  
                  37.20     1:22.38 (45.18)                                        
 21 Fouche, Jonathan          12 LIFE-MR              1:48.56    1:31.57  
                  43.72     1:31.57 (47.85)                                        
 22 Hwang, Yumin              12 PAC-MR                    NT    1:35.64  
                  45.62     1:35.64 (50.02)                                        
 23 Rana, Parth               12 LIFE-MR              1:35.89    1:47.92  
                  53.94     1:47.92 (53.98)                                        
 -- Killian, Joachim T        12 UN-MR                     NT         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  33.33          DQ (42.61)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:50.42    1:47.77  
     1) Jiang, Kevin 12                 2) Olsen, Finn A 12               
     3) Cornish, Jack A 12              4) Pestrikov, Zachary 12          
                  26.43       54.16 (27.73)     1:22.72 (28.56)     1:47.77 (25.05)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:01.19    1:56.85  
     1) Townsend, Chance J 11           2) Sichtnik, Daniel * 11          
     3) Lee, Cooper C 11                4) Li, Albert J 12                
                  30.26       59.56 (29.30)     1:29.36 (29.80)     1:56.85 (27.49)
  3 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      2:00.99    2:01.69  
     1) Kolesnikov, Nicky 12            2) Han, Jason T 12                
     3) Tomioka, Jeremiah I 11          4) Park, Zeno Z 11                
                  32.07     1:02.56 (30.49)     1:33.36 (30.80)     2:01.69 (28.33)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:00.79    1:58.72  
     1) Cornish, Jack A 12              2) Jiang, Kevin 12                
     3) Olsen, Finn A 12                4) Pestrikov, Zachary 12          
                  31.75     1:04.49 (32.74)     1:33.04 (28.55)     1:58.72 (25.68)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:15.50    2:08.70  
     1) Li, Albert J 12                 2) Lee, Cooper C 11               
     3) Townsend, Chance J 11           4) Morrison, Kandrew A 12         
                  32.49     1:09.43 (36.94)     1:40.05 (30.62)     2:08.70 (28.65)
  3 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      2:45.99    2:22.67  
     1) Kolesnikov, Nicky 12            2) Han, Jason T 12                
     3) Tomioka, Jeremiah I 11          4) Hwang, Yumin 12                
                  36.16     1:12.61 (36.45)     1:47.25 (34.64)     2:22.67 (35.42)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            14 WEST-MR                55.88      56.56  
                  28.18       56.56 (28.38)                                        
  2 Chen, Yanlei              14 QNS-MR               1:01.97      58.98  
                  28.98       58.98 (30.00)                                        
  3 Klein, Evan M             14 WEST-MR              1:02.84      59.72  
                  29.29       59.72 (30.43)                                        
  4 Chia, Derrick             14 QNS-MR               1:01.95    1:01.01  
                  29.67     1:01.01 (31.34)                                        
  5 Lee, Aidan J              13 WEST-MR              1:03.06    1:01.18  
                  29.41     1:01.18 (31.77)                                        
  6 Su, Sean A                13 QNS-MR               1:01.77    1:01.87  
                  30.17     1:01.87 (31.70)                                        
  7 Vizhco, Dexter H          14 CAS-MR               1:07.23    1:02.41  
                  30.51     1:02.41 (31.90)                                        
  8 Karpenko, Dennis          14 PAC-MR               1:05.93    1:03.24  
                  30.10     1:03.24 (33.14)                                        
  9 Wong, Jansen C            14 QNS-MR               1:10.39    1:04.01  
                  31.25     1:04.01 (32.76)                                        
 10 Gatto, RJ                 14 PAC-MR               1:08.73    1:06.21  
                  32.25     1:06.21 (33.96)                                        
 11 Euyoque, Kevin D          13 WEST-MR              1:07.44    1:06.32  
                  32.56     1:06.32 (33.76)                                        
 12 Weinstein, Michael H      13 WEST-MR              1:07.61    1:07.89  
                  32.65     1:07.89 (35.24)                                        
 13 Thompson, Joseph K        13 CAS-MR               1:15.28    1:08.26  
                  32.14     1:08.26 (36.12)                                        
 14 Thomas, Willem Y          14 UN-MR                1:09.84    1:09.16  
                  33.88     1:09.16 (35.28)                                        
 15 Wang, Andy Y              13 WEST-MR              1:13.62    1:09.20  
                  34.16     1:09.20 (35.04)                                        
 16 Haskins, Alade            14 CAS-MR               1:11.77    1:09.40  
                  32.73     1:09.40 (36.67)                                        
 17 Thomas, Gavin R           14 UN-MR                1:13.58    1:10.12  
                  34.43     1:10.12 (35.69)                                        
 18 Peng, Gregory W           13 WEST-MR              1:11.62    1:11.15  
                  35.20     1:11.15 (35.95)                                        
 19 Choi, Ethan Y             14 UN-MR                     NT    1:12.19  
                  35.69     1:12.19 (36.50)                                        
 20 Hernandez, Sebastian      13 PAC-MR                    NT    1:15.10  
                  36.33     1:15.10 (38.77)                                        
 21 Wang, Grant W             13 WEST-MR                   NT    1:16.41  
                  36.91     1:16.41 (39.50)                                        
 22 Thomas, Jayden            13 WEST-MR                   NT    1:16.53  
                  35.45     1:16.53 (41.08)                                        
 23 Maselli, Paolo            13 PAC-MR               1:19.83    1:17.05  
                  36.55     1:17.05 (40.50)                                        
 24 Iorizzo, Tyler I          14 PAC-MR               1:19.19    1:18.30  
                  37.33     1:18.30 (40.97)                                        
 25 Ramos, Dorian J           14 WEST-MR                   NT    1:18.37  
 26 Cruz, Jayden A            14 RedTails-MR          1:23.71    1:19.32  
 27 Levy, Aaron J             13 WEST-MR                   NT    1:21.16  
                  39.34     1:21.16 (41.82)                                        
 28 Ben Ami, Samuel S         13 RedTails-MR          1:30.09    1:21.92  
                  39.02     1:21.92 (42.90)                                        
 29 Paterno, William F        13 WEST-MR              1:26.87    1:23.02  
                  40.62     1:23.02 (42.40)                                        
 30 Adolph, Harris V          13 WEST-MR                   NT    1:25.58  
                  42.51     1:25.58 (43.07)                                        
 31 Mulakandov, Ariel         14 QNS-MR               1:28.53    1:25.67  
                  42.53     1:25.67 (43.14)                                        
 32 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     13 PAC-MR               1:36.61    1:27.53  
 33 Lee, Tam                  13 PAC-MR               1:44.26    1:31.04  
                  40.85     1:31.04 (50.19)                                        
 34 Guillaume, Ayden          13 WEST-MR                   NT    1:31.98  
 35 Heo, Taeseong N           13 PAC-MR                    NT    1:35.10  
                  46.31     1:35.10 (48.79)                                        
 -- Villegas, James J         13 RedTails-MR          1:40.65         NS  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            14 WEST-MR              1:05.78    1:06.11  
                  31.89     1:06.11 (34.22)                                        
  2 Guindine, Geoffrey        14 PAC-MR               1:05.03    1:06.34  
                  31.57     1:06.34 (34.77)                                        
  3 Vizhco, Dexter H          14 CAS-MR               1:16.68    1:08.96  
                  32.61     1:08.96 (36.35)                                        
  4 Weinstein, Michael H      13 WEST-MR              1:09.80    1:09.16  
                  33.29     1:09.16 (35.87)                                        
  5 Klein, Evan M             14 WEST-MR              1:10.35    1:09.18  
                  32.80     1:09.18 (36.38)                                        
  6 Pena, Cesar d             14 RedTails-MR          1:10.11    1:09.31  
                  33.20     1:09.31 (36.11)                                        
  7 Lee, Aidan J              13 WEST-MR              1:09.61    1:09.40  
                  33.25     1:09.40 (36.15)                                        
  8 Chia, Derrick             14 QNS-MR               1:08.88    1:12.08  
                  34.52     1:12.08 (37.56)                                        
  9 Chen, Yanlei              14 QNS-MR               1:16.61    1:12.68  
                  34.36     1:12.68 (38.32)                                        
 10 Wong, Jansen C            14 QNS-MR               1:18.91    1:13.87  
                  34.46     1:13.87 (39.41)                                        
 11 Haskins, Alade            14 CAS-MR               1:16.41    1:14.90  
                  34.51     1:14.90 (40.39)                                        
 12 Thomas, Willem Y          14 UN-MR                1:16.26    1:16.38  
                  35.81     1:16.38 (40.57)                                        
 13 Thomas, Gavin R           14 UN-MR                1:18.83    1:17.09  
                  36.85     1:17.09 (40.24)                                        
 14 Su, Sean A                13 QNS-MR               1:19.12    1:18.43  
                  37.62     1:18.43 (40.81)                                        
 15 Peng, Gregory W           13 WEST-MR              1:17.80    1:18.74  
                  36.49     1:18.74 (42.25)                                        
 16 Euyoque, Kevin D          13 WEST-MR              1:16.82    1:18.92  
                  37.21     1:18.92 (41.71)                                        
 17 Thompson, Joseph K        13 CAS-MR               1:28.60    1:18.97  
                  37.20     1:18.97 (41.77)                                        
 18 Karpenko, Dennis          14 PAC-MR               1:18.36    1:18.99  
                  37.37     1:18.99 (41.62)                                        
 19 Gatto, RJ                 14 PAC-MR               1:25.99    1:19.31  
                  37.67     1:19.31 (41.64)                                        
 20 Choi, Ethan Y             14 UN-MR                     NT    1:19.47  
                  38.28     1:19.47 (41.19)                                        
 21 Wang, Andy Y              13 WEST-MR              1:24.36    1:21.70  
                  40.09     1:21.70 (41.61)                                        
 22 Ramos, Dorian J           14 WEST-MR                   NT    1:24.65  
                  41.30     1:24.65 (43.35)                                        
 23 Maselli, Paolo            13 PAC-MR               1:26.31    1:26.33  
                  39.79     1:26.33 (46.54)                                        
 24 Thomas, Jayden            13 WEST-MR                   NT    1:26.48  
                  39.61     1:26.48 (46.87)                                        
 25 Mulakandov, Ariel         14 QNS-MR               1:25.52    1:28.12  
                  41.47     1:28.12 (46.65)                                        
 26 Cruz, Jayden A            14 RedTails-MR          1:34.85    1:28.60  
                  42.49     1:28.60 (46.11)                                        
 27 Paterno, William F        13 WEST-MR              1:33.53    1:29.91  
                  42.54     1:29.91 (47.37)                                        
 28 Hernandez, Sebastian      13 PAC-MR                    NT    1:30.10  
                  42.73     1:30.10 (47.37)                                        
 29 Adolph, Harris V          13 WEST-MR                   NT    1:31.04  
                  43.84     1:31.04 (47.20)                                        
 30 Levy, Aaron J             13 WEST-MR                   NT    1:31.44  
                  42.87     1:31.44 (48.57)                                        
 31 Heo, Taeseong N           13 PAC-MR                    NT    1:32.26  
                  44.46     1:32.26 (47.80)                                        
 32 Jenkins, Nicholas A       14 RedTails-MR          1:44.50    1:41.24  
                  49.29     1:41.24 (51.95)                                        
 33 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     13 PAC-MR               1:51.41    1:41.37  
                  48.16     1:41.37 (53.21)                                        
 34 Iorizzo, Tyler I          14 PAC-MR               1:47.96    1:43.24  
                  46.29     1:43.24 (56.95)                                        
 -- Guillaume, Ayden          13 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ  
      One hand touch
                  47.31          DQ (53.51)                                        
 -- Lee, Tam                  13 PAC-MR                    NT         DQ  
      One hand touch
                  48.59          DQ (57.47)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            14 WEST-MR                55.77      57.07  
                  27.19       57.07 (29.88)                                        
  2 Guindine, Geoffrey        14 PAC-MR                 58.25      59.23  
                  27.68       59.23 (31.55)                                        
  3 Chia, Derrick             14 QNS-MR                 59.65      59.43  
                  27.97       59.43 (31.46)                                        
  4 Vizhco, Dexter H          14 CAS-MR                 59.05      59.62  
                  28.29       59.62 (31.33)                                        
  5 Chen, Yanlei              14 QNS-MR               1:01.51      59.96  
                  27.80       59.96 (32.16)                                        
  6 Pena, Cesar d             14 RedTails-MR          1:00.34    1:00.42  
                  27.62     1:00.42 (32.80)                                        
  7 Klein, Evan M             14 WEST-MR              1:04.63    1:01.45  
                  28.86     1:01.45 (32.59)                                        
  8 Wong, Jansen C            14 QNS-MR               1:07.22    1:01.85  
                  29.12     1:01.85 (32.73)                                        
  9 Karpenko, Dennis          14 PAC-MR               1:04.64    1:02.24  
                  28.83     1:02.24 (33.41)                                        
 10 Gatto, RJ                 14 PAC-MR               1:03.96    1:04.20  
                  29.66     1:04.20 (34.54)                                        
 11 Lee, Aidan J              13 WEST-MR              1:05.67    1:05.40  
                  30.77     1:05.40 (34.63)                                        
 12 Su, Sean A                13 QNS-MR               1:06.51    1:05.42  
                  30.61     1:05.42 (34.81)                                        
 13 Haskins, Alade            14 CAS-MR               1:08.53    1:07.14  
                  30.38     1:07.14 (36.76)                                        
 14 Thomas, Gavin R           14 UN-MR                1:14.76    1:08.24  
                  32.27     1:08.24 (35.97)                                        
 15 Euyoque, Kevin D          13 WEST-MR              1:08.33    1:09.04  
                  31.85     1:09.04 (37.19)                                        
 16 Weinstein, Michael H      13 WEST-MR              1:10.58    1:10.70  
                  32.76     1:10.70 (37.94)                                        
 17 Thompson, Joseph K        13 CAS-MR               1:18.13    1:10.80  
                  33.18     1:10.80 (37.62)                                        
 18 Thomas, Willem Y          14 UN-MR                1:11.71    1:10.91  
                  33.24     1:10.91 (37.67)                                        
 19 Choi, Ethan Y             14 UN-MR                     NT    1:11.09  
                  32.97     1:11.09 (38.12)                                        
 20 Wang, Andy Y              13 WEST-MR              1:21.40    1:18.13  
                  36.88     1:18.13 (41.25)                                        
 21 Ramos, Dorian J           14 WEST-MR                   NT    1:18.73  
                  35.44     1:18.73 (43.29)                                        
 22 Mulakandov, Ariel         14 QNS-MR               1:22.43    1:22.30  
                  38.45     1:22.30 (43.85)                                        
 23 Wang, Grant W             13 WEST-MR                   NT    1:34.32  
                  41.11     1:34.32 (53.21)                                        
 24 Levy, Aaron J             13 WEST-MR                   NT    1:34.58  
                  42.05     1:34.58 (52.53)                                        
 -- Guillaume, Ayden          13 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ  
      One hand touch
                  44.82          DQ (58.03)                                        
 -- Adolph, Harris V          13 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
                  40.12          DQ (47.85)                                        
 -- Peng, Gregory W           13 WEST-MR              1:21.54         NS  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:42.18    1:39.44  
     1) Klein, Evan M 14                2) Weinstein, Michael H 13        
     3) Lee, Aidan J 13                 4) Lee, Christian 14              
                  25.20       51.72 (26.52)     1:16.75 (25.03)     1:39.44 (22.69)
  2 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:42.13    1:47.24  
     1) Guindine, Geoffrey 14           2) Lee, Tam 13                    
     3) Gatto, RJ 14                    4) Park, Leo L 13                 
                  25.10       55.22 (30.12)     1:21.52 (26.30)     1:47.24 (25.72)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:52.18    1:55.87  
     1) Paterno, William F 13           2) Levy, Aaron J 13               
     3) Wang, Andy Y 13                 4) Peng, Gregory W 13             
                  28.37       58.64 (30.27)     1:27.67 (29.03)     1:55.87 (28.20)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:20.18    2:05.48  
     1) Thomas, Jayden 13               2) Wang, Grant W 13               
     3) Adolph, Harris V 13             4) Ramos, Dorian J 14             
                  29.81     1:03.16 (33.35)     1:35.45 (32.29)     2:05.48 (30.03)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:51.33    1:47.76  
     1) Chen, Yanlei 14                 2) Jeong, Eugene 14               
     3) Chia, Derrick 14                4) Wong, Jansen C 14              
                  27.92       58.61 (30.69)     1:24.75 (26.14)     1:47.76 (23.01)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:52.49    1:51.19  
     1) Klein, Evan M 14                2) Weinstein, Michael H 13        
     3) Lee, Aidan J 13                 4) Lee, Christian 14              
                  27.97     1:00.38 (32.41)     1:28.65 (28.27)     1:51.19 (22.54)
  3 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      2:01.48    1:58.97  
     1) Karpenko, Dennis 14             2) Maselli, Paolo 13              
     3) Guindine, Geoffrey 14           4) Gatto, RJ 14                   
                  29.00     1:05.01 (36.01)     1:32.16 (27.15)     1:58.97 (26.81)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:05.40    2:06.66  
     1) Wang, Andy Y 13                 2) Peng, Gregory W 13             
     3) DeCasseres, Elijah L 13         4) Euyoque, Kevin D 13            
                  32.82     1:07.63 (34.81)     1:40.27 (32.64)     2:06.66 (26.39)
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:14.48    2:22.69  
     1) Thomas, Jayden 13               2) Ramos, Dorian J 14             
     3) Levy, Aaron J 13                4) Adolph, Harris V 13            
                  34.46     1:13.86 (39.40)     1:52.85 (38.99)     2:22.69 (29.84)
 -- Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:19.04         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: One hand touch - breast
     1) Cruz, Jayden A 14               2) Pena, Cesar d 14               
     3) Guzman, Michael A 14            4) Villegas, James J 13           
                  33.98     1:21.63 (47.65)     1:45.68 (24.05)          DQ (30.62)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karinsky, Sandon A        16 QNS-MR                 22.45      23.03  
  2 Tritter, Hudson C         16 PAC-MR                 22.08      23.10  
  3 Lee, Christian            14 WEST-MR                23.66      23.24  
  4 Gordinier, Peter T        18 PAC-MR                 22.92      23.51  
  5 Lien, Geoffrey            16 WEST-MR                23.73      23.73  
  6 Wong, Jansen C            14 QNS-MR                 25.73      23.96  
  7 Stangeby, Chris           17 PAC-MR                 23.17      23.98  
  8 Gordinier, Will K         15 PAC-MR                    NT      24.10  
  9 Chia, Derrick             14 QNS-MR                 24.31      24.21  
 10 Jung, Jesse               15 WEST-MR                24.28      24.23  
 11 Li, Max J                 15 WEST-MR                24.13      24.50  
 12 Karpenko, Dennis          14 PAC-MR                 25.36      24.52  
 13 Ambrosio, Jordan          17 RedTails-MR            24.30      24.64  
 13 Chen, Yanlei              14 QNS-MR                 25.81      24.64  
 15 Wan, Osmond T             15 QNS-MR                 24.82      24.69  
 16 Pena, Cesar d             14 RedTails-MR            24.29      25.00  
 17 Stolarski, Andrew K       17 UN-MR                  24.38      25.03  
 18 Kim, Christopher W        16 PAC-MR                 24.60      25.09  
 19 Vizhco, Dexter H          14 CAS-MR                 24.78      25.23  
 20 Chrenko, Alex             16 PAC-MR                 24.46      25.24  
 21 Rubin, Winick W           15 WEST-MR                   NT      25.43  
 22 Sandoval, Anthony C       16 RedTails-MR            25.69      25.48  
 23 Rose, Ben W               17 PAC-MR                 24.50      25.49  
 24 Paldi, Ethan J            16 CAS-MR                 25.47      25.60  
 25 Klein, Evan M             14 WEST-MR                26.87      25.70  
 26 Kim, John D               15 PAC-MR                 25.45      25.80  
 27 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       15 CAS-MR                 25.42      25.98  
 28 Su, Sean A                13 QNS-MR                 26.13      26.10  
 29 McNamara, William A       17 QNS-MR                 26.94      26.34  
 30 Musheyev, Iliya           15 QNS-MR                 26.03      26.39  
 31 Arellano, Joshua          15 RedTails-MR            26.95      26.51  
 32 Gatto, RJ                 14 PAC-MR                 27.35      26.61  
 33 Haskins, Alade            14 CAS-MR                 26.99      26.68  
 34 Thomas, Willem Y          14 UN-MR                  27.25      26.82  
 35 Sofsky, Nicolangelo R     16 QNS-MR                 29.79      26.93  
 36 Choi, Ethan Y             14 UN-MR                     NT      27.11  
 37 Thompson, Joseph K        13 CAS-MR                 28.07      27.16  
 38 Mary, Tyreece C           15 RedTails-MR            35.58      27.17  
 39 Euyoque, Kevin D          13 WEST-MR                27.11      27.23  
 40 Tomioka, Joshua H         15 PAC-MR                 28.39      27.24  
 41 Sookdar, Kaidan P         16 UN-MR                     NT      27.37  
 42 Lam, Jeff                 15 QNS-MR                 28.16      27.48  
 43 Peng, Gregory W           13 WEST-MR                27.72      27.82  
 44 Cruz, Jayden A            14 RedTails-MR            29.73      28.05  
 45 Thomas, Gavin R           14 UN-MR                  28.64      28.08  
 46 Lempert, Ben F            15 UN-MR                  27.00      28.14  
 47 Bast, Michael T           16 UN-MR                  28.90      28.38  
 48 Zweig, Maxwell A          15 WEST-MR                30.71      28.54  
 49 Wang, Andy Y              13 WEST-MR                29.81      29.04  
 50 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     13 PAC-MR                 31.73      29.10  
 51 DeCasseres, Elijah L      13 WEST-MR                29.29      29.13  
 52 Iorizzo, Tyler I          14 PAC-MR                 29.52      29.25  
 53 Maselli, Paolo            13 PAC-MR                 30.64      29.36  
 54 Thomas, Jayden            13 WEST-MR                   NT      29.56  
 55 Ramos, Dorian J           14 WEST-MR                   NT      30.33  
 56 Levy, Aaron J             13 WEST-MR                   NT      30.74  
 57 Lee, Tam                  13 PAC-MR                 32.64      30.85  
 58 Lee, Lin                  15 PAC-MR                 34.84      31.04  
 59 Ben Ami, Samuel S         13 RedTails-MR            32.09      31.58  
 60 Wang, Grant W             13 WEST-MR                38.48      32.32  
 61 Heo, Taeseong N           13 PAC-MR                    NT      32.79  
 62 Paterno, William F        13 WEST-MR                33.01      32.82  
 63 Adolph, Harris V          13 WEST-MR                   NT      32.96  
 64 Mulakandov, Ariel         14 QNS-MR                 33.95      34.23  
 65 Ilkay, Eli L              11 QNS-MR                 35.17      34.91  
 66 Guillaume, Ayden          13 WEST-MR                34.34      37.43  
 67 Jenkins, Nicholas A       14 RedTails-MR            42.86      42.71  
 -- Hernandez, Sebastian      13 PAC-MR                    NT         NS  
 -- Guindine, Geoffrey        14 PAC-MR                 24.87         NS  
 -- Villegas, James J         13 RedTails-MR            39.02         NS  
 -- Marzano, Tyler J          15 PAC-MR                 24.24         NS  
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karinsky, Sandon A        16 QNS-MR               1:48.24    1:51.11  
                  24.95       53.04 (28.09)     1:21.85 (28.81)     1:51.11 (29.26)
  2 Tritter, Hudson C         16 PAC-MR               1:48.88    1:53.88  
                  27.39       56.11 (28.72)     1:25.21 (29.10)     1:53.88 (28.67)
  3 Stolarski, Andrew K       17 UN-MR                1:46.46    1:54.07  
                  26.73       55.69 (28.96)     1:25.10 (29.41)     1:54.07 (28.97)
  4 Lien, Geoffrey            16 WEST-MR              1:56.64    1:54.99  
                  26.15       55.10 (28.95)     1:25.25 (30.15)     1:54.99 (29.74)
  5 Gordinier, Peter T        18 PAC-MR               1:50.38    1:56.07  
                  26.32       55.49 (29.17)     1:25.86 (30.37)     1:56.07 (30.21)
  6 Guindine, Geoffrey        14 PAC-MR               1:54.58    1:56.28  
                  27.06       56.76 (29.70)     1:26.57 (29.81)     1:56.28 (29.71)
  7 Wan, Osmond T             15 QNS-MR               1:59.24    1:57.77  
                  27.71       58.33 (30.62)     1:28.70 (30.37)     1:57.77 (29.07)
  8 Chen, Yanlei              14 QNS-MR               2:08.04    1:58.58  
                  26.93       56.81 (29.88)     1:28.17 (31.36)     1:58.58 (30.41)
  9 Li, Max J                 15 WEST-MR              2:04.55    1:59.44  
                  27.71       58.28 (30.57)     1:29.00 (30.72)     1:59.44 (30.44)
 10 Jung, Jesse               15 WEST-MR              2:00.44    1:59.51  
                  27.46       58.05 (30.59)     1:29.86 (31.81)     1:59.51 (29.65)
 11 Vizhco, Dexter H          14 CAS-MR               1:56.70    1:59.57  
                  27.38       57.62 (30.24)     1:28.63 (31.01)     1:59.57 (30.94)
 12 Rose, Ben W               17 PAC-MR               1:54.89    1:59.86  
                  27.92       58.20 (30.28)     1:29.36 (31.16)     1:59.86 (30.50)
 13 Klein, Evan M             14 WEST-MR              2:03.48    2:00.43  
                  26.89       57.85 (30.96)     1:29.55 (31.70)     2:00.43 (30.88)
 14 McNamara, William A       17 QNS-MR               2:01.85    2:00.54  
                  27.64       58.36 (30.72)     1:29.58 (31.22)     2:00.54 (30.96)
 14 Marzano, Tyler J          15 PAC-MR               1:59.22    2:00.54  
                  27.30       57.60 (30.30)     1:29.63 (32.03)     2:00.54 (30.91)
 16 Rose, Alex T              15 PAC-MR               1:54.79    2:00.65  
                  27.76       58.93 (31.17)     1:30.01 (31.08)     2:00.65 (30.64)
 17 Daly, Tyler A             17 PAC-MR               1:53.10    2:01.03  
                  28.24       59.38 (31.14)     1:31.30 (31.92)     2:01.03 (29.73)
 18 Chrenko, Alex             16 PAC-MR               1:52.46    2:01.99  
                  28.24       59.35 (31.11)     1:31.28 (31.93)     2:01.99 (30.71)
 19 Kim, John D               15 PAC-MR               2:01.22    2:02.35  
                  27.78       58.27 (30.49)     1:30.72 (32.45)     2:02.35 (31.63)
 20 Chia, Derrick             14 QNS-MR               2:03.64    2:02.41  
                  27.74       58.47 (30.73)     1:30.59 (32.12)     2:02.41 (31.82)
 21 Kim, Christopher W        16 PAC-MR               2:00.14    2:02.51  
                  27.12       58.09 (30.97)     1:30.57 (32.48)     2:02.51 (31.94)
 22 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       15 CAS-MR               2:04.61    2:03.07  
                  27.92       59.06 (31.14)     1:31.13 (32.07)     2:03.07 (31.94)
 23 Gatto, RJ                 14 PAC-MR               2:04.15    2:04.44  
                  28.42       59.96 (31.54)     1:32.62 (32.66)     2:04.44 (31.82)
 24 Weinstein, Michael H      13 WEST-MR              2:06.81    2:04.50  
                  28.69     1:00.03 (31.34)     1:32.65 (32.62)     2:04.50 (31.85)
 25 Lee, Aidan J              13 WEST-MR              2:03.28    2:05.07  
                  27.56       59.17 (31.61)     1:31.89 (32.72)     2:05.07 (33.18)
 26 Stangeby, Chris           17 PAC-MR               1:56.55    2:05.17  
                  28.48     1:00.07 (31.59)     1:32.61 (32.54)     2:05.17 (32.56)
 27 Paldi, Ethan J            16 CAS-MR               2:07.32    2:05.65  
                  27.65       58.85 (31.20)     1:32.80 (33.95)     2:05.65 (32.85)
 28 Thomas, Gavin R           14 UN-MR                2:13.10    2:08.07  
                  30.10     1:03.40 (33.30)     1:36.19 (32.79)     2:08.07 (31.88)
 29 Thomas, Willem Y          14 UN-MR                2:09.30    2:08.78  
                  30.49     1:03.69 (33.20)     1:37.39 (33.70)     2:08.78 (31.39)
 30 Gordinier, Will K         15 PAC-MR                    NT    2:09.65  
                  28.65     1:02.26 (33.61)     1:37.66 (35.40)     2:09.65 (31.99)
 31 Sofsky, Nicolangelo R     16 QNS-MR                    NT    2:10.12  
                  29.58     1:03.11 (33.53)     1:37.23 (34.12)     2:10.12 (32.89)
 32 Thompson, Joseph K        13 CAS-MR               2:23.64    2:10.63  
                  29.44     1:02.34 (32.90)     1:37.83 (35.49)     2:10.63 (32.80)
 33 Rubin, Winick W           15 WEST-MR                   NT    2:11.57  
                  29.57     1:02.27 (32.70)     1:38.10 (35.83)     2:11.57 (33.47)
 34 Tomioka, Joshua H         15 PAC-MR               2:15.64    2:14.38  
                  30.12     1:04.02 (33.90)     1:39.52 (35.50)     2:14.38 (34.86)
 35 Peng, Gregory W           13 WEST-MR              2:17.35    2:15.55  
                  30.79     1:05.13 (34.34)     1:40.07 (34.94)     2:15.55 (35.48)
 36 Haskins, Alade            14 CAS-MR               2:24.66    2:16.01  
                  28.55     1:03.56 (35.01)     1:41.94 (38.38)     2:16.01 (34.07)
 37 Lam, Jeff                 15 QNS-MR               2:24.26    2:16.14  
                  29.99                             1:41.11 ( )     2:16.14 (35.03)
 38 Zweig, Maxwell A          15 WEST-MR              2:30.62    2:17.14  
                  32.30     1:06.78 (34.48)     1:42.92 (36.14)     2:17.14 (34.22)
 39 Park, Zeno Z              11 PAC-MR                    NT    2:18.99  
                  31.22     1:07.20 (35.98)     1:44.35 (37.15)     2:18.99 (34.64)
 40 Tung, Wesley S            12 QNS-MR               2:18.74    2:21.62  
                  32.48     1:09.02 (36.54)     1:45.76 (36.74)     2:21.62 (35.86)
 41 Trepeta, Nikhil           12 LIFE-MR              2:48.84    2:26.88  
                  34.48     1:13.28 (38.80)     1:50.93 (37.65)     2:26.88 (35.95)
 42 Thomas, Jayden            13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:28.72  
                  31.01     1:08.15 (37.14)     1:49.43 (41.28)     2:28.72 (39.29)
 43 Tan, Klaus                12 LIFE-MR              2:47.00    2:30.60  
                  32.53     1:12.50 (39.97)     1:53.66 (41.16)     2:30.60 (36.94)
 44 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR               2:38.83    2:31.03  
                  34.61     1:12.72 (38.11)     1:52.75 (40.03)     2:31.03 (38.28)
 45 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       11 PAC-MR               2:38.55    2:31.16  
                  34.75     1:13.72 (38.97)     1:53.21 (39.49)     2:31.16 (37.95)
 46 Adolph, Harris V          13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:32.28  
                  33.83     1:12.54 (38.71)     1:52.96 (40.42)     2:32.28 (39.32)
 47 Lee, Lin                  15 PAC-MR               3:15.99    2:34.82  
                  32.06     1:09.57 (37.51)     1:52.04 (42.47)     2:34.82 (42.78)
 48 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     13 PAC-MR               2:54.12    2:35.75  
                  33.34     1:12.11 (38.77)     1:54.51 (42.40)     2:35.75 (41.24)
 49 Levy, Aaron J             13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:36.61  
                  34.32     1:14.16 (39.84)     1:56.81 (42.65)     2:36.61 (39.80)
 50 Ramos, Dorian J           14 WEST-MR                   NT    2:37.54  
                  32.72                             1:55.53 ( )     2:37.54 (42.01)
 51 Han, Jason T              12 PAC-MR               2:41.12    2:38.99  
                  35.69     1:16.63 (40.94)     1:58.91 (42.28)     2:38.99 (40.08)
 52 Hoffmann, Alex L           8 WEST-MR                   NT    2:40.21  
                  37.35     1:20.09 (42.74)     2:02.64 (42.55)     2:40.21 (37.57)
 53 Mulakandov, Ariel         14 QNS-MR               2:48.83    2:42.31  
                  36.45     1:18.28 (41.83)     2:01.81 (43.53)     2:42.31 (40.50)
 54 Fouche, Jonathan          12 LIFE-MR              3:29.88    2:42.94  
                  33.36     1:14.36 (41.00)     2:00.48 (46.12)     2:42.94 (42.46)
 55 Tsang, Aiden              13 LIFE-MR              2:52.00    2:43.63  
                  36.19   2:43.63 (2:07.44)                                        
 56 Paterno, William F        13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:49.23  
                  36.69     1:19.96 (43.27)     2:07.14 (47.18)     2:49.23 (42.09)
 57 Heo, Taeseong N           13 PAC-MR                    NT    2:50.78  
                  35.09     1:21.63 (46.54)     2:08.87 (47.24)     2:50.78 (41.91)
 58 Hwang, Yumin              12 PAC-MR                    NT    3:01.09  
                  40.56     1:26.75 (46.19)     2:15.71 (48.96)     3:01.09 (45.38)
 59 Berrios, Jaiden           10 LIFE-MR              4:00.39    3:02.46  
                  37.82     1:25.52 (47.70)     2:13.84 (48.32)     3:02.46 (48.62)
 60 Karamehodovic, Jake       10 LIFE-MR              4:01.39    3:06.54  
                                1:24.50 ( )   3:06.54 (1:42.04)                    
 61 Lee, Tam                  13 PAC-MR                    NT    3:06.62  
                  36.35     1:24.15 (47.80)   3:06.62 (1:42.47)                    
 62 Rana, Parth               12 LIFE-MR              4:30.00    3:15.16  
                  41.17     1:30.69 (49.52)     2:24.05 (53.36)     3:15.16 (51.11)
 -- Choi, Ethan Y             14 UN-MR                     NT         NS  
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            14 WEST-MR              4:49.86    4:51.93  
                  26.30       55.58 (29.28)     1:25.19 (29.61)     1:55.03 (29.84)
        2:25.27 (30.24)     2:55.54 (30.27)     3:24.99 (29.45)     3:55.11 (30.12)
        4:24.54 (29.43)     4:51.93 (27.39)                                        
  2 McNamara, William A       17 QNS-MR               5:26.08    5:15.89  
                  27.69       58.15 (30.46)     1:29.35 (31.20)     2:00.80 (31.45)
        2:32.94 (32.14)     3:05.21 (32.27)     3:37.82 (32.61)     4:10.86 (33.04)
        4:44.24 (33.38)     5:15.89 (31.65)                                        
  3 Jeong, Eugene             14 QNS-MR               5:29.76    5:31.61  
                  29.45     1:02.43 (32.98)     1:35.50 (33.07)     2:09.47 (33.97)
        2:43.42 (33.95)     3:17.60 (34.18)     3:51.45 (33.85)     4:25.42 (33.97)
        4:58.68 (33.26)     5:31.61 (32.93)                                        
  4 Tung, Nicholas E          15 QNS-MR               5:40.10    5:35.68  
                  28.89     1:01.46 (32.57)     1:35.45 (33.99)     2:09.81 (34.36)
        2:44.27 (34.46)     3:19.18 (34.91)     3:53.63 (34.45)     4:27.61 (33.98)
        5:02.36 (34.75)     5:35.68 (33.32)                                        
  5 Pena, Cesar d             14 RedTails-MR          5:33.19    5:38.13  
                  28.16       59.95 (31.79)     1:34.36 (34.41)     2:08.78 (34.42)
        2:44.20 (35.42)     3:19.24 (35.04)     3:54.77 (35.53)     4:30.24 (35.47)
        5:05.10 (34.86)     5:38.13 (33.03)                                        
  6 Sandoval, Anthony C       16 RedTails-MR          5:37.08    5:39.03  
                  29.63     1:02.62 (32.99)     1:36.81 (34.19)     2:10.92 (34.11)
        2:45.54 (34.62)     3:20.20 (34.66)     3:55.66 (35.46)     4:30.71 (35.05)
        5:05.50 (34.79)     5:39.03 (33.53)                                        
  7 Wang, Andy Y              13 WEST-MR              6:03.44    5:53.93  
                  32.24     1:07.92 (35.68)     1:44.08 (36.16)     2:20.26 (36.18)
        2:56.14 (35.88)     3:32.27 (36.13)     4:07.94 (35.67)     4:43.68 (35.74)
        5:19.37 (35.69)     5:53.93 (34.56)                                        
  8 Lee, Kieran T             10 WEST-MR              6:05.55    6:03.20  
                  31.71     1:08.26 (36.55)     1:45.63 (37.37)     2:22.77 (37.14)
        2:59.17 (36.40)     3:36.54 (37.37)     4:13.54 (37.00)     4:51.62 (38.08)
        5:28.33 (36.71)     6:03.20 (34.87)                                        
  9 Arellano, Joshua          15 RedTails-MR          6:31.43    6:09.40  
                  31.29     1:07.19 (35.90)     1:44.63 (37.44)     2:23.08 (38.45)
        3:01.10 (38.02)     3:40.48 (39.38)     4:18.75 (38.27)     4:57.52 (38.77)
        5:35.50 (37.98)     6:09.40 (33.90)                                        
 10 Guzman, Michael A         14 RedTails-MR          6:12.66    6:11.14  
                  31.16     1:07.63 (36.47)     1:45.61 (37.98)     2:23.50 (37.89)
        3:01.99 (38.49)     3:40.14 (38.15)     4:19.07 (38.93)     4:58.32 (39.25)
        5:36.74 (38.42)     6:11.14 (34.40)                                        
 11 Mary, Tyreece C           15 RedTails-MR          6:30.00    6:18.19  
                  32.45     1:08.63 (36.18)     1:46.81 (38.18)                    
            3:04.88 ( )                             4:24.52 ( )     5:04.08 (39.56)
        5:43.09 (39.01)     6:18.19 (35.10)                                        
 12 Trepeta, Nikhil           12 LIFE-MR              6:45.64    6:21.12  
                  32.93     1:11.56 (38.63)     1:49.75 (38.19)     2:28.50 (38.75)
        3:09.01 (40.51)     3:48.51 (39.50)     4:29.14 (40.63)     5:07.22 (38.08)
        5:46.47 (39.25)     6:21.12 (34.65)                                        
 13 Roldan, Anthony I         13 LIFE-MR              7:07.89    7:17.99  
                  39.73     1:25.48 (45.75)     2:15.50 (50.02)     3:05.58 (50.08)
        3:56.86 (51.28)     4:48.00 (51.14)                             5:40.74 ( )
      7:17.99 (1:37.25)                                                            
 -- Ambrosio, Jordan          17 RedTails-MR          5:16.70         DQ  
      False start
                  28.27     1:00.12 (31.85)     1:33.00 (32.88)     2:06.12 (33.12)
        2:40.02 (33.90)     3:13.67 (33.65)     3:47.85 (34.18)     4:22.01 (34.16)
        4:55.84 (33.83)          DQ (32.25)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            14 WEST-MR              1:58.78    2:03.01  
                  29.86     1:01.48 (31.62)     1:32.52 (31.04)     2:03.01 (30.49)
  2 Rose, Ben W               17 PAC-MR               1:59.39    2:07.17  
                  30.31     1:02.45 (32.14)     1:34.69 (32.24)     2:07.17 (32.48)
  3 Chen, Yanlei              14 QNS-MR               2:14.14    2:09.17  
                  29.87     1:02.51 (32.64)     1:36.50 (33.99)     2:09.17 (32.67)
  4 Wan, Osmond T             15 QNS-MR               2:12.63    2:10.78  
                  32.20     1:05.32 (33.12)     1:38.55 (33.23)     2:10.78 (32.23)
  5 Tritter, Hudson C         16 PAC-MR               1:55.86    2:11.52  
                  30.82     1:03.77 (32.95)     1:37.68 (33.91)     2:11.52 (33.84)
  6 Jeong, Eugene             14 QNS-MR               2:14.40    2:14.38  
                  31.24     1:05.26 (34.02)     1:40.42 (35.16)     2:14.38 (33.96)
  7 Lien, Geoffrey            16 WEST-MR              2:13.05    2:14.42  
                  32.15     1:06.64 (34.49)     1:41.33 (34.69)     2:14.42 (33.09)
  8 Jung, Jesse               15 WEST-MR              2:17.19    2:14.64  
                  31.96     1:06.20 (34.24)     1:40.61 (34.41)     2:14.64 (34.03)
  9 Rose, Alex T              15 PAC-MR               2:05.40    2:15.26  
                  32.36     1:06.71 (34.35)     1:41.17 (34.46)     2:15.26 (34.09)
 10 Li, Max J                 15 WEST-MR              2:11.38    2:15.91  
                  32.45     1:06.88 (34.43)     1:41.75 (34.87)     2:15.91 (34.16)
 11 Guindine, Geoffrey        14 PAC-MR               2:10.58    2:19.46  
                  33.29     1:08.45 (35.16)     1:44.23 (35.78)     2:19.46 (35.23)
 12 Daly, Tyler A             17 PAC-MR               2:09.74    2:20.07  
                  32.60     1:07.74 (35.14)     1:44.51 (36.77)     2:20.07 (35.56)
 13 Sandoval, Anthony C       16 RedTails-MR          2:20.95    2:20.69  
                  33.81     1:10.03 (36.22)     1:45.74 (35.71)     2:20.69 (34.95)
 14 Stangeby, Chris           17 PAC-MR               2:11.32    2:23.09  
                  34.92     1:10.41 (35.49)     1:46.78 (36.37)     2:23.09 (36.31)
 15 Park, Leo L               13 PAC-MR               2:18.00    2:24.56  
                  33.50     1:10.76 (37.26)   2:24.56 (1:13.80)                    
 16 Olsen, Finn A             12 WEST-MR              2:28.87    2:25.59  
                  34.98     1:12.45 (37.47)     1:50.08 (37.63)     2:25.59 (35.51)
 17 Cornish, Jack A           12 WEST-MR              2:30.47    2:26.60  
                  36.00     1:13.93 (37.93)     1:51.81 (37.88)     2:26.60 (34.79)
 18 Wang, Andy Y              13 WEST-MR              2:32.23    2:28.17  
                  35.83     1:13.67 (37.84)     1:51.68 (38.01)     2:28.17 (36.49)
 19 Guzman, Michael A         14 RedTails-MR          2:28.40    2:31.18  
                  34.37     1:13.45 (39.08)     1:53.71 (40.26)     2:31.18 (37.47)
 20 Rubin, Winick W           15 WEST-MR                   NT    2:42.14  
                  36.77     1:17.50 (40.73)     2:00.33 (42.83)     2:42.14 (41.81)
 21 Wang, Grant W             13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:47.21  
                  38.25     1:20.91 (42.66)     2:04.12 (43.21)     2:47.21 (43.09)
 22 Ramos, Dorian J           14 WEST-MR                   NT    2:55.37  
 23 Thomas, Jayden            13 WEST-MR                   NT    3:00.98  
                  40.57                             2:14.15 ( )     3:00.98 (46.83)
 24 Tsang, Aiden              13 LIFE-MR              2:45.89    3:01.42  
                  39.20     1:25.99 (46.79)     2:13.42 (47.43)     3:01.42 (48.00)
 -- Roldan, Anthony I         13 LIFE-MR              3:00.89         NS  
 -- Karinsky, Sandon A        16 QNS-MR               2:04.64         NS  
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeong, Eugene             14 QNS-MR               2:21.05    2:22.14  
                  32.43     1:08.44 (36.01)     1:45.07 (36.63)     2:22.14 (37.07)
  2 McNamara, William A       17 QNS-MR               2:38.01    2:25.17  
                  32.32     1:08.70 (36.38)     1:47.29 (38.59)     2:25.17 (37.88)
  3 Stolarski, Andrew K       17 UN-MR                2:18.57    2:26.61  
                  33.55     1:11.08 (37.53)     1:48.79 (37.71)     2:26.61 (37.82)
  4 Gordinier, Peter T        18 PAC-MR               2:24.56    2:28.01  
                  32.64     1:10.35 (37.71)     1:49.79 (39.44)     2:28.01 (38.22)
  5 Wan, Osmond T             15 QNS-MR               2:26.11    2:28.14  
                  34.85     1:13.41 (38.56)     1:51.42 (38.01)     2:28.14 (36.72)
  6 Kim, Christopher W        16 PAC-MR               2:22.04    2:28.58  
                  34.38     1:11.85 (37.47)     1:49.95 (38.10)     2:28.58 (38.63)
  7 Kim, John D               15 PAC-MR               2:30.01    2:32.42  
                  34.93     1:14.31 (39.38)     1:54.88 (40.57)     2:32.42 (37.54)
  8 Rose, Ben W               17 PAC-MR               2:27.20    2:33.56  
                  34.97     1:14.97 (40.00)     1:54.61 (39.64)     2:33.56 (38.95)
  9 Chrenko, Alex             16 PAC-MR               2:23.12    2:35.67  
                  35.21     1:15.43 (40.22)     1:56.01 (40.58)     2:35.67 (39.66)
 10 Marzano, Tyler J          15 PAC-MR               2:30.94    2:36.23  
                  35.84     1:15.62 (39.78)     1:56.00 (40.38)     2:36.23 (40.23)
 11 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       15 CAS-MR               2:32.92    2:37.67  
                  36.44     1:16.24 (39.80)     1:57.07 (40.83)     2:37.67 (40.60)
 12 Mary, Tyreece C           15 RedTails-MR          2:45.09    2:39.17  
                  34.80     1:15.04 (40.24)     1:57.59 (42.55)     2:39.17 (41.58)
 13 Jung, Jesse               15 WEST-MR              2:34.50    2:40.74  
                  36.44     1:17.16 (40.72)     1:59.18 (42.02)     2:40.74 (41.56)
 14 Lien, Geoffrey            16 WEST-MR              2:43.19    2:42.89  
                  37.12     1:18.36 (41.24)     2:01.10 (42.74)     2:42.89 (41.79)
 15 Sofsky, Nicolangelo R     16 QNS-MR                    NT    2:45.23  
                  37.45     1:19.29 (41.84)     2:02.44 (43.15)     2:45.23 (42.79)
 16 Tomioka, Joshua H         15 PAC-MR               2:44.92    2:49.88  
                  38.23     1:21.72 (43.49)     2:06.24 (44.52)     2:49.88 (43.64)
 17 Musheyev, Iliya           15 QNS-MR               2:51.34    2:50.54  
                  36.92     1:20.47 (43.55)     2:05.61 (45.14)     2:50.54 (44.93)
 18 Paldi, Ethan J            16 CAS-MR               3:03.10    2:50.63  
                  37.87     1:21.19 (43.32)     2:07.26 (46.07)     2:50.63 (43.37)
 19 Li, Max J                 15 WEST-MR              2:49.80    2:53.49  
                  38.98     1:22.70 (43.72)     2:07.58 (44.88)     2:53.49 (45.91)
 20 Rubin, Winick W           15 WEST-MR                   NT    2:58.11  
                  39.69     1:26.35 (46.66)     2:12.11 (45.76)     2:58.11 (46.00)
 21 Zweig, Maxwell A          15 WEST-MR              3:07.53    3:00.12  
                  41.26     1:27.29 (46.03)     2:14.00 (46.71)     3:00.12 (46.12)
 22 Lee, Lin                  15 PAC-MR               3:45.99    3:01.47  
                  39.21     1:23.57 (44.36)     2:12.97 (49.40)     3:01.47 (48.50)
 23 Gordinier, Will K         15 PAC-MR                    NT    3:02.90  
                  40.03     1:26.42 (46.39)     2:14.60 (48.18)     3:02.90 (48.30)
 24 DeCasseres, Elijah L      13 WEST-MR              3:00.96    3:09.04  
                  42.68     1:30.79 (48.11)     2:20.40 (49.61)     3:09.04 (48.64)
 -- Weinstein, Michael H      13 WEST-MR              2:31.84         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  35.10     1:13.81 (38.71)     1:53.43 (39.62)          DQ (38.55)
 -- Sookdar, Kaidan P         16 UN-MR                     NT         NS  
 -- Tritter, Hudson C         16 PAC-MR               2:26.93         NS  
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tritter, Hudson C         16 PAC-MR               2:00.22    2:01.62  
                  27.42       58.14 (30.72)     1:29.76 (31.62)     2:01.62 (31.86)
  2 Karinsky, Sandon A        16 QNS-MR               2:02.26    2:04.72  
                  27.19       59.58 (32.39)     1:31.84 (32.26)     2:04.72 (32.88)
  3 Li, Max J                 15 WEST-MR              2:14.34    2:16.42  
                  28.89     1:02.68 (33.79)     1:38.43 (35.75)     2:16.42 (37.99)
  4 Kim, John D               15 PAC-MR                    NT    2:16.71  
                  28.99     1:02.84 (33.85)     1:39.45 (36.61)     2:16.71 (37.26)
  5 Jeong, Eugene             14 QNS-MR               2:17.62    2:16.80  
                  29.79     1:04.00 (34.21)     1:40.72 (36.72)     2:16.80 (36.08)
  6 Ambrosio, Jordan          17 RedTails-MR          2:11.38    2:17.51  
                  29.56     1:03.84 (34.28)     1:39.76 (35.92)     2:17.51 (37.75)
  7 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       15 CAS-MR               2:16.22    2:19.25  
                  29.13     1:03.30 (34.17)     1:40.15 (36.85)     2:19.25 (39.10)
  8 Jung, Jesse               15 WEST-MR              2:33.41    2:31.96  
                  32.56     1:10.55 (37.99)     1:52.09 (41.54)     2:31.96 (39.87)
  9 Lam, Jeff                 15 QNS-MR                    NT    2:32.62  
                  32.65     1:10.46 (37.81)     1:51.21 (40.75)     2:32.62 (41.41)
 10 Lien, Geoffrey            16 WEST-MR              2:30.23    2:44.30  
                  33.67     1:15.46 (41.79)     1:59.83 (44.37)     2:44.30 (44.47)
 11 DeCasseres, Elijah L      13 WEST-MR              2:45.08    2:49.33  
                  37.45     1:21.15 (43.70)     2:06.48 (45.33)     2:49.33 (42.85)
 12 Rubin, Winick W           15 WEST-MR                   NT    2:51.62  
                  34.55     1:14.77 (40.22)     2:01.40 (46.63)     2:51.62 (50.22)
 -- Bast, Michael T           16 UN-MR                     NT         DQ  
      Kick breaststroke type
                  34.47     1:17.27 (42.80)     2:04.85 (47.58)          DQ (54.16)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            14 WEST-MR              1:59.83    2:01.29  
                  26.92       58.20 (31.28)     1:33.80 (35.60)     2:01.29 (27.49)
  2 Karinsky, Sandon A        16 QNS-MR               2:08.10    2:07.02  
                  25.86       58.73 (32.87)     1:36.19 (37.46)     2:07.02 (30.83)
  3 Tritter, Hudson C         16 PAC-MR               2:01.84    2:09.83  
                  27.22       59.21 (31.99)     1:39.96 (40.75)     2:09.83 (29.87)
  4 Jeong, Eugene             14 QNS-MR               2:11.29    2:09.88  
                  29.33     1:02.30 (32.97)     1:38.27 (35.97)     2:09.88 (31.61)
  5 Gordinier, Peter T        18 PAC-MR               2:11.09    2:10.77  
                  27.84     1:01.19 (33.35)     1:39.61 (38.42)     2:10.77 (31.16)
  6 Stolarski, Andrew K       17 UN-MR                2:00.22    2:10.92  
                  28.36     1:02.81 (34.45)     1:41.19 (38.38)     2:10.92 (29.73)
  7 Wan, Osmond T             15 QNS-MR               2:10.68    2:11.97  
                  30.11     1:03.75 (33.64)     1:43.11 (39.36)     2:11.97 (28.86)
  8 Chen, Yanlei              14 QNS-MR               2:15.25    2:12.06  
                  28.95     1:02.43 (33.48)     1:42.75 (40.32)     2:12.06 (29.31)
  9 Klein, Evan M             14 WEST-MR              2:13.62    2:12.30  
                  29.82     1:03.56 (33.74)     1:42.59 (39.03)     2:12.30 (29.71)
 10 Rose, Ben W               17 PAC-MR               2:05.87    2:12.64  
                  29.08     1:02.10 (33.02)     1:41.82 (39.72)     2:12.64 (30.82)
 11 Vizhco, Dexter H          14 CAS-MR               2:12.58    2:12.93  
                  27.83     1:02.60 (34.77)     1:42.08 (39.48)     2:12.93 (30.85)
 12 Guindine, Geoffrey        14 PAC-MR               2:07.21    2:13.56  
                  28.74     1:04.73 (35.99)     1:42.53 (37.80)     2:13.56 (31.03)
 13 Pena, Cesar d             14 RedTails-MR          2:21.04    2:15.02  
                  29.15     1:06.46 (37.31)     1:44.62 (38.16)     2:15.02 (30.40)
 14 Lien, Geoffrey            16 WEST-MR              2:15.96    2:15.04  
                  28.23     1:02.58 (34.35)     1:44.18 (41.60)     2:15.04 (30.86)
 15 Kim, John D               15 PAC-MR               2:17.09    2:15.47  
                  28.79     1:04.21 (35.42)     1:43.86 (39.65)     2:15.47 (31.61)
 16 Chia, Derrick             14 QNS-MR               2:12.88    2:15.72  
                  28.82     1:03.72 (34.90)     1:45.37 (41.65)     2:15.72 (30.35)
 17 Li, Max J                 15 WEST-MR              2:16.12    2:16.37  
                  26.75     1:01.44 (34.69)     1:44.02 (42.58)     2:16.37 (32.35)
 18 Kim, Christopher W        16 PAC-MR               2:11.04    2:16.55  
                  28.03     1:05.95 (37.92)     1:44.75 (38.80)     2:16.55 (31.80)
 19 Daly, Tyler A             17 PAC-MR               2:08.06    2:17.37  
                  29.06     1:05.31 (36.25)     1:45.00 (39.69)     2:17.37 (32.37)
 20 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       15 CAS-MR               2:17.34    2:18.19  
                  28.61     1:04.90 (36.29)     1:45.74 (40.84)     2:18.19 (32.45)
 21 Lee, Aidan J              13 WEST-MR              2:16.80    2:18.82  
                  31.46     1:05.59 (34.13)     1:46.39 (40.80)     2:18.82 (32.43)
 22 Marzano, Tyler J          15 PAC-MR               2:22.16    2:20.19  
                  30.58     1:07.84 (37.26)     1:48.06 (40.22)     2:20.19 (32.13)
 23 Stangeby, Chris           17 PAC-MR               2:13.74    2:21.43  
                  28.44     1:04.58 (36.14)     1:47.61 (43.03)     2:21.43 (33.82)
 24 Gatto, RJ                 14 PAC-MR               2:22.18    2:21.50  
                  29.60     1:05.41 (35.81)     1:49.39 (43.98)     2:21.50 (32.11)
 25 Tung, Nicholas E          15 QNS-MR               2:26.05    2:21.59  
                  30.77     1:06.52 (35.75)     1:49.03 (42.51)     2:21.59 (32.56)
 25 Thomas, Willem Y          14 UN-MR                2:29.02    2:21.59  
                  31.85     1:09.12 (37.27)     1:50.86 (41.74)     2:21.59 (30.73)
 27 Weinstein, Michael H      13 WEST-MR              2:20.63    2:24.45  
                  32.13     1:10.24 (38.11)     1:49.90 (39.66)     2:24.45 (34.55)
 28 Thomas, Gavin R           14 UN-MR                2:30.85    2:25.10  
                  33.36     1:12.60 (39.24)     1:53.55 (40.95)     2:25.10 (31.55)
 29 Mary, Tyreece C           15 RedTails-MR          2:28.00    2:26.82  
                  29.65     1:08.14 (38.49)     1:51.75 (43.61)     2:26.82 (35.07)
 30 Choi, Ethan Y             14 UN-MR                     NT    2:28.20  
                  32.66     1:13.43 (40.77)     1:56.40 (42.97)     2:28.20 (31.80)
 31 Tomioka, Joshua H         15 PAC-MR               2:27.98    2:28.52  
                  32.15     1:09.84 (37.69)     1:53.75 (43.91)     2:28.52 (34.77)
 32 Paldi, Ethan J            16 CAS-MR               2:35.22    2:28.73  
                  30.57     1:08.82 (38.25)     1:54.47 (45.65)     2:28.73 (34.26)
 33 Park, Leo L               13 PAC-MR                    NT    2:29.91  
                  31.60     1:08.42 (36.82)     1:54.69 (46.27)     2:29.91 (35.22)
 34 Sofsky, Nicolangelo R     16 QNS-MR               2:29.58    2:30.24  
                  26.99     1:11.89 (44.90)     1:55.48 (43.59)     2:30.24 (34.76)
 35 Haskins, Alade            14 CAS-MR               2:34.59    2:31.67  
                  31.33     1:09.96 (38.63)     1:56.56 (46.60)     2:31.67 (35.11)
 36 Wang, Andy Y              13 WEST-MR              2:38.73    2:32.71  
                  37.79     1:15.70 (37.91)     1:58.53 (42.83)     2:32.71 (34.18)
 37 Lam, Jeff                 15 QNS-MR               2:33.54    2:33.06  
                  32.82     1:12.29 (39.47)     1:59.46 (47.17)     2:33.06 (33.60)
 38 Thompson, Joseph K        13 CAS-MR               2:41.60    2:33.44  
                  32.37     1:12.33 (39.96)     1:58.81 (46.48)     2:33.44 (34.63)
 39 Gordinier, Will K         15 PAC-MR                    NT    2:33.82  
                  32.03     1:13.61 (41.58)     2:02.16 (48.55)     2:33.82 (31.66)
 40 Peng, Gregory W           13 WEST-MR              2:33.46    2:35.56  
                  37.19     1:14.66 (37.47)     1:59.36 (44.70)     2:35.56 (36.20)
 41 Zweig, Maxwell A          15 WEST-MR              2:44.05    2:37.46  
                  31.72     1:13.43 (41.71)     2:01.15 (47.72)     2:37.46 (36.31)
 42 Kuo, Derrick              10 WEST-MR              2:44.43    2:38.05  
                  36.10     1:16.82 (40.72)     2:01.42 (44.60)     2:38.05 (36.63)
 43 Tung, Wesley S            12 QNS-MR               2:45.22    2:39.57  
                  36.51     1:18.66 (42.15)     2:05.05 (46.39)     2:39.57 (34.52)
 44 Lee, Lin                  15 PAC-MR               3:30.99    2:47.53  
                  36.75     1:20.76 (44.01)     2:07.76 (47.00)     2:47.53 (39.77)
 45 Mulakandov, Ariel         14 QNS-MR               2:55.56    2:48.12  
                  37.00     1:23.23 (46.23)     2:10.25 (47.02)     2:48.12 (37.87)
 46 Ramos, Dorian J           14 WEST-MR                   NT    2:53.06  
                  38.11     1:21.13 (43.02)     2:11.23 (50.10)     2:53.06 (41.83)
 47 Adolph, Harris V          13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:55.20  
                  39.00     1:25.70 (46.70)     2:15.75 (50.05)     2:55.20 (39.45)
 48 Levy, Aaron J             13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:57.35  
                  40.73     1:25.40 (44.67)     2:20.91 (55.51)     2:57.35 (36.44)
 49 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     13 PAC-MR                    NT    3:06.06  
                  39.64     1:29.00 (49.36)     2:26.35 (57.35)     3:06.06 (39.71)
 50 Heo, Taeseong N           13 PAC-MR                    NT    3:11.30  
                  41.80     1:33.79 (51.99)   3:11.29 (1:37.50)      3:11.30 (0.01)
 -- Tsang, Aiden              13 LIFE-MR              3:13.89         DQ  
      One hand touch - breast
                  38.91     1:23.52 (44.61)     2:18.64 (55.12)          DQ (45.23)
 -- Lee, Tam                  13 PAC-MR                    NT         DQ  
      One hand touch - breast
                  40.74     1:36.90 (56.16)     2:36.56 (59.66)          DQ (49.77)
 -- Chrenko, Alex             16 PAC-MR               2:07.91         DQ  
      Multiple strokes - back
                  30.51     1:07.22 (36.71)     1:48.03 (40.81)          DQ (31.87)
 -- Roldan, Anthony I         13 LIFE-MR              3:00.89         NS  
 -- McNamara, William A       17 QNS-MR               2:22.97         NS  
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stolarski, Andrew K       17 UN-MR                4:14.24    4:34.37  
                  29.17     1:01.94 (32.77)     1:38.21 (36.27)     2:12.66 (34.45)
        2:52.29 (39.63)     3:31.60 (39.31)     4:03.38 (31.78)     4:34.37 (30.99)
  2 Guindine, Geoffrey        14 PAC-MR               4:36.04    4:41.35  
                  30.14     1:03.84 (33.70)     1:41.03 (37.19)     2:18.05 (37.02)
        2:56.84 (38.79)     3:36.84 (40.00)     4:10.92 (34.08)     4:41.35 (30.43)
  3 Jeong, Eugene             14 QNS-MR               4:38.16    4:41.87  
                  29.76     1:04.64 (34.88)     1:41.50 (36.86)     2:18.48 (36.98)
        2:55.00 (36.52)     3:33.97 (38.97)     4:08.51 (34.54)     4:41.87 (33.36)
  4 Gordinier, Peter T        18 PAC-MR               5:13.23    4:45.94  
                  28.69     1:02.02 (33.33)     1:38.98 (36.96)     2:14.46 (35.48)
        2:57.08 (42.62)     3:40.16 (43.08)     4:14.04 (33.88)     4:45.94 (31.90)
  5 Chrenko, Alex             16 PAC-MR               4:33.75    4:52.37  
                  31.09     1:07.46 (36.37)     1:45.91 (38.45)     2:24.32 (38.41)
        3:06.00 (41.68)     3:47.97 (41.97)     4:21.48 (33.51)     4:52.37 (30.89)
  6 Rose, Ben W               17 PAC-MR               4:31.65    4:52.42  
                  32.08     1:09.48 (37.40)     1:45.53 (36.05)     2:21.00 (35.47)
        3:03.13 (42.13)     3:45.72 (42.59)     4:20.27 (34.55)     4:52.42 (32.15)
  7 Sandoval, Anthony C       16 RedTails-MR          5:05.71    4:53.85  
                                                    1:45.04 ( )     2:21.74 (36.70)
        3:05.36 (43.62)     3:48.21 (42.85)     4:21.41 (33.20)     4:53.85 (32.44)
  8 Kim, Christopher W        16 PAC-MR               4:41.94    4:54.89  
                  30.20     1:05.40 (35.20)     1:44.39 (38.99)     2:22.90 (38.51)
        3:03.96 (41.06)     3:46.31 (42.35)     4:21.38 (35.07)     4:54.89 (33.51)
  9 Li, Max J                 15 WEST-MR              5:06.48    4:58.92  
                                                    1:44.10 ( )     2:22.80 (38.70)
        3:06.65 (43.85)     3:51.37 (44.72)     4:25.39 (34.02)     4:58.92 (33.53)
 10 Jung, Jesse               15 WEST-MR              4:55.39    5:02.69  
                                                    1:47.61 ( )     2:26.71 (39.10)
        3:09.01 (42.30)     3:52.21 (43.20)     4:27.83 (35.62)     5:02.69 (34.86)
 11 Lien, Geoffrey            16 WEST-MR              4:52.06    5:14.51  
                                                    1:50.04 ( )     2:29.82 (39.78)
        3:15.69 (45.87)     4:01.92 (46.23)     4:38.50 (36.58)     5:14.51 (36.01)
 12 DeCasseres, Elijah L      13 WEST-MR              5:20.28    5:23.37  
                  35.21     1:17.78 (42.57)     1:58.81 (41.03)     2:38.56 (39.75)
        3:26.82 (48.26)     4:15.63 (48.81)     4:50.27 (34.64)     5:23.37 (33.10)
 13 Mary, Tyreece C           15 RedTails-MR               NT    5:29.24  
                  33.71     1:13.77 (40.06)                             2:41.62 ( )
        3:26.37 (44.75)     4:12.42 (46.05)     4:51.63 (39.21)     5:29.24 (37.61)
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:34.71    1:37.02  
     1) Gordinier, Peter T 18           2) Marzano, Tyler J 15            
     3)                                 4) Stangeby, Chris 17             
                  23.40       47.82 (24.42)     1:12.41 (24.59)     1:37.02 (24.61)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:35.68    1:38.46  
     1) Lien, Geoffrey 16               2) Zweig, Maxwell A 15            
     3) Li, Max J 15                    4) Jung, Jesse 15                 
                  23.34       51.00 (27.66)     1:15.11 (24.11)     1:38.46 (23.35)
  3 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                      1:37.84    1:38.88  
     1) Rose, Ben W 17                  2) Chrenko, Alex 16               
     3) Daly, Tyler A 17                4) Rose, Alex T 15                
                  24.91       49.46 (24.55)     1:14.33 (24.87)     1:38.88 (24.55)
  4 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:41.23    1:39.24  
     1) Pena, Cesar d 14                2) Sandoval, Anthony C 16         
     3) Arellano, Joshua 15             4) Ambrosio, Jordan 17            
                  25.01       50.38 (25.37)     1:15.88 (25.50)     1:39.24 (23.36)
  5 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:41.43    1:39.58  
     1) Karinsky, Sandon A 16           2) Wan, Osmond T 15               
     3) Tung, Nicholas E 15             4) McNamara, William A 17         
                  22.98       47.03 (24.05)     1:13.79 (26.76)     1:39.58 (25.79)
 
Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:46.68    1:45.20  
     1) Tritter, Hudson C 16            2) Kim, Christopher W 16          
     3) Stangeby, Chris 17              4) Gordinier, Peter T 18          
                  25.38       56.22 (30.84)     1:22.11 (25.89)     1:45.20 (23.09)
  2 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                           NT    1:51.37  
     1) Rose, Ben W 17                  2) Chrenko, Alex 16               
     3) Kim, John D 15                  4) Marzano, Tyler J 15            
                  28.34       59.38 (31.04)     1:26.86 (27.48)     1:51.37 (24.51)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:01.39    1:53.71  
     1) Lien, Geoffrey 16               2) Jung, Jesse 15                 
     3) Li, Max J 15                    4) Rubin, Winick W 15             
                  30.12     1:03.50 (33.38)     1:29.04 (25.54)     1:53.71 (24.67)
  4 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:59.85    1:56.29  
     1) Sandoval, Anthony C 16          2) Mary, Tyreece C 15             
     3) Ambrosio, Jordan 17             4) Arellano, Joshua 15            
                  30.77     1:04.22 (33.45)     1:30.89 (26.67)     1:56.29 (25.40)