Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/10/2018 12:44 PM
           2018 MR WEST Dottie Fierro Toys for Tots Memo - 12/9/2018           
                         Sanction #: 181210 & 181252-T                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brozyna, Ela               8 Twisters-MR            19.14      15.50        
  2 DeCasseres, Brianna O      7 WEST-MR                18.18      16.61        
  3 Weinstein, Mary J          8 WEST-MR                18.88      16.72        
  4 Szukics, Lauren M          8 PAC-MR                 18.19      16.99        
  5 Behrend, Molly C           7 WEST-MR                17.78      17.31        
  6 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       8 Twisters-MR            18.62      18.00        
  7 Molina, Isabella           7 LIFE-MR                37.35      18.08        
  8 Fasolino, Sofia            8 WEST-MR                18.88      18.67        
  9 Morrison, Makayla G        8 WEST-MR                18.11      19.31        
 10 Tamura, Lynn               8 WEST-MR                20.97      19.38        
 11 Rea, Alexandra I           8 Twisters-MR               NT      19.56        
 12 Lama, Kesang J             8 Twisters-MR               NT      19.82        
 13 Dugarte, Andrea P          8 Twisters-MR               NT      19.88        
 14 Weinstein, Sophie J        6 WEST-MR                21.83      21.51        
 15 Park, Zoe C                7 PAC-MR                    NT      24.02        
 16 McCarthy, Mary Catherine   8 WEST-MR                26.97      26.10        
 17 Volodicheva, Emma          7 Aquaracers-NJ          31.89      28.17        
 18 Kashyap, Aanya             5 WEST-MR                   NT      30.57        
 19 Weinstein, Emma J          4 WEST-MR                30.11      31.94        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brozyna, Ela               8 Twisters-MR            21.38      19.37        
  2 Szukics, Lauren M          8 PAC-MR                 20.48      19.46        
  3 Weinstein, Mary J          8 WEST-MR                22.31      21.09        
  4 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       8 Twisters-MR            23.08      21.39        
  5 DeCasseres, Brianna O      7 WEST-MR                21.88      21.50        
  6 Rea, Alexandra I           8 Twisters-MR               NT      22.11        
  7 Tamura, Lynn               8 WEST-MR                25.81      22.66        
  8 Behrend, Molly C           7 WEST-MR                22.93      22.77        
  9 Fasolino, Sofia            8 WEST-MR                26.13      22.95        
 10 Morrison, Makayla G        8 WEST-MR                23.42      25.31        
 11 Weinstein, Sophie J        6 WEST-MR                26.28      27.19        
 12 Park, Zoe C                7 PAC-MR                    NT      30.62        
 13 Volodicheva, Emma          7 Aquaracers-NJ          35.89      31.69        
 14 McCarthy, Mary Catherine   8 WEST-MR                34.60      37.21        
 15 Weinstein, Emma J          4 WEST-MR                38.59      37.81        
 16 Kashyap, Aanya             5 WEST-MR                   NT      41.54        
 -- Dugarte, Andrea P          8 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Mary J          8 WEST-MR                24.25      21.32        
  2 DeCasseres, Brianna O      7 WEST-MR                23.16      21.76        
  3 Brozyna, Ela               8 Twisters-MR            24.84      22.43        
  4 Morrison, Makayla G        8 WEST-MR                25.69      22.82        
  5 Behrend, Molly C           7 WEST-MR                25.65      23.72        
  6 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       8 Twisters-MR            30.10      24.02        
  7 Szukics, Lauren M          8 PAC-MR                 27.45      24.69        
  8 Lama, Kesang J             8 Twisters-MR               NT      26.64        
  9 Tamura, Lynn               8 WEST-MR                   NT      26.89        
 10 Weinstein, Sophie J        6 WEST-MR                28.96      27.80        
 11 Fasolino, Sofia            8 WEST-MR                29.97      27.87        
 12 Volodicheva, Emma          7 Aquaracers-NJ          37.79      36.31        
 13 Park, Zoe C                7 PAC-MR                    NT      43.05        
 -- Rea, Alexandra I           8 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brozyna, Ela               8 Twisters-MR               NT      18.82        
  2 Weinstein, Mary J          8 WEST-MR                21.06      19.85        
  3 DeCasseres, Brianna O      7 WEST-MR                20.41      20.08        
  4 Lopane, Michaela           8 LIFE-MR                25.50      20.15        
  5 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       8 Twisters-MR            24.01      20.58        
  6 Behrend, Molly C           7 WEST-MR                28.20      23.75        
  7 Morrison, Makayla G        8 WEST-MR                21.88      24.76        
  8 Lama, Kesang J             8 Twisters-MR               NT      24.87        
  9 Fasolino, Sofia            8 WEST-MR                32.29      25.14        
 10 Volodicheva, Emma          7 Aquaracers-NJ          48.29      44.78        
 -- Weinstein, Emma J          4 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Szukics, Lauren M          8 PAC-MR                 22.15         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Weinstein, Sophie J        6 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Park, Zoe C                7 PAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:31.90    2:32.81        
     1) Weinstein, Mary J 8             2) Morrison, Makayla G 8          
     3) Horney, Alexandra J 8           4) DeCasseres, Brianna O 7        
                  37.90     1:32.41 (54.51)   2:32.81 (1:00.40)                    
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:41.02    2:36.27        
     1) O'Sullivan, Brinan K 8          2) Lama, Kesang J 8               
     3) Sharma, Avika 8                 4) Brozyna, Ela 8                 
                  38.25     1:26.91 (48.66)     2:00.16 (33.25)     2:36.27 (36.11)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                       NT    2:59.05        
     1) Fasolino, Sofia 8               2) Tamura, Lynn 8                 
     3) Weinstein, Sophie J 6           4) Behrend, Molly C 7             
                  48.83     1:25.05 (36.22)     2:18.74 (53.69)     2:59.05 (40.31)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Cheri K             9 HS-MR                  32.99      32.27        
  2 Kang, Sunny                9 WEST-MR                33.03      32.71        
  3 Secilmis, Elisa B         10 Twisters-MR            32.56      32.91        
  4 Li, Audrey                10 WEST-MR                33.24      32.97        
  5 Constantino, Kelly E      10 WEST-MR                34.07      34.66        
  6 Chaploutsky, Polina        8 Aquaracers-NJ          35.85      34.82        
  7 Akdas, Julia              10 Twisters-MR            35.38      35.10        
  8 Aydin, Zoey L              9 PAC-MR                 37.19      36.24        
  9 Lamberton, Jane F          9 WEST-MR                49.90      36.38        
 10 Bethke, Elisa M            9 Twisters-MR               NT      36.71        
 11 Sherpa, Sharon D           9 Twisters-MR            40.48      37.03        
 12 Wangmo, Karma              9 Twisters-MR            39.38      37.16        
 13 Cinek, Alexandra           8 PAC-MR                 35.87      37.27        
 14 Hoffman, Vivienne A       10 LIFE-MR                41.00      37.50        
 15 Lally, Keely M             9 HS-MR                  38.41      37.82        
 16 Lopane, Michaela           8 LIFE-MR                40.29      37.97        
 17 Sharma, Avika              8 Twisters-MR            42.42      39.07        
 18 Landers, Emma S           10 PAC-MR                 40.50      39.46        
 19 Longhitano, Leana R        9 Twisters-MR            39.62      39.53        
 20 Molina, Isabella           7 LIFE-MR                45.80      41.19        
 21 Condon, Bronwyn A         10 Twisters-MR            43.73      44.58        
 22 Morales, Isabella V       10 PAC-MR                    NT      46.55        
 23 Dugarte, Andrea P          8 Twisters-MR               NT      47.18        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kang, Sunny                9 WEST-MR                37.95      37.45        
  2 Chin, Cassidy *            9 HS-MR                  40.73      37.51        
  3 Secilmis, Elisa B         10 Twisters-MR            39.87      39.63        
  4 Bethke, Elisa M            9 Twisters-MR               NT      40.60        
  5 Chaploutsky, Polina        8 Aquaracers-NJ          41.78      41.87        
  6 Horney, Alexandra J        8 WEST-MR                42.27      42.49        
  7 Klein, Mikayla             9 WEST-MR                40.41      42.61        
  8 Aydin, Zoey L              9 PAC-MR                 41.53      42.72        
  9 Sherpa, Sharon D           9 Twisters-MR            43.75      43.07        
 10 Cinek, Alexandra           8 PAC-MR                 43.75      44.98        
 11 Lally, Keely M             9 HS-MR                  44.96      45.03        
 12 Morales, Isabella V       10 PAC-MR                    NT      45.17        
 13 Sharma, Avika              8 Twisters-MR            46.20      46.28        
 14 Wangmo, Karma              9 Twisters-MR            44.71      46.46        
 15 Longhitano, Leana R        9 Twisters-MR            49.65      47.17        
 16 Hoffman, Vivienne A       10 LIFE-MR                48.37      47.28        
 17 Landers, Emma S           10 PAC-MR                 47.91      48.50        
 18 Lamberton, Jane F          9 WEST-MR                   NT      48.51        
 19 Dugarte, Andrea P          8 Twisters-MR               NT      49.18        
 20 Condon, Bronwyn A         10 Twisters-MR               NT      49.33        
 -- Akdas, Julia              10 Twisters-MR            45.02         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Cheri K             9 HS-MR                  42.86      42.02        
  2 Secilmis, Elisa B         10 Twisters-MR            45.50      42.54        
  3 Olsen, Liv I              10 WEST-MR                43.11      42.98        
  4 Chin, Cassidy *            9 HS-MR                  50.00      45.25        
  5 Constantino, Kelly E      10 WEST-MR                48.78      46.61        
  6 Chaploutsky, Polina        8 Aquaracers-NJ          48.90      46.93        
  7 Klein, Mikayla             9 WEST-MR                46.72      47.51        
  8 Aydin, Zoey L              9 PAC-MR                 49.50      47.76        
  9 Horney, Alexandra J        8 WEST-MR                46.21      48.10        
 10 Sharma, Avika              8 Twisters-MR            54.82      49.54        
 11 Wangmo, Karma              9 Twisters-MR            50.01      50.96        
 12 Bethke, Elisa M            9 Twisters-MR               NT      51.34        
 13 Sherpa, Sharon D           9 Twisters-MR            54.42      52.25        
 14 Lamberton, Jane F          9 WEST-MR                   NT      52.27        
 15 Condon, Bronwyn A         10 Twisters-MR               NT      52.42        
 16 Longhitano, Leana R        9 Twisters-MR            59.94      58.49        
 17 Morales, Isabella V       10 PAC-MR               1:06.32    1:06.87        
 -- Hoffman, Vivienne A       10 LIFE-MR              1:08.58         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Lopane, Michaela           8 LIFE-MR                52.89         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Lori                9 WEST-MR                33.59      34.38        
  2 Li, Audrey                10 WEST-MR                39.81      36.88        
  3 Huang, Cheri K             9 HS-MR                  41.28      37.10        
  4 Kang, Sunny                9 WEST-MR                37.39      37.88        
  5 Chin, Cassidy *            9 HS-MR                  40.76      38.08        
  6 Constantino, Kelly E      10 WEST-MR                41.85      40.51        
  7 Cinek, Alexandra           8 PAC-MR                 43.79      41.67        
  8 Klein, Mikayla             9 WEST-MR                40.51      41.86        
  9 Aydin, Zoey L              9 PAC-MR                 43.72      42.71        
 10 Chaploutsky, Polina        8 Aquaracers-NJ          45.66      43.57        
 11 Lally, Keely M             9 HS-MR                  41.59      44.50        
 12 Hirakata, Carina C         9 Twisters-MR               NT      46.39        
 13 Horney, Alexandra J        8 WEST-MR                46.14      46.66        
 14 Bethke, Elisa M            9 Twisters-MR               NT      47.60        
 15 Wangmo, Karma              9 Twisters-MR            53.89      48.87        
 16 Lamberton, Jane F          9 WEST-MR                   NT      49.37        
 17 Landers, Emma S           10 PAC-MR                 51.77      52.89        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Lori                9 WEST-MR              1:18.19    1:16.50        
                  34.20     1:16.50 (42.30)                                        
  2 Huang, Cheri K             9 HS-MR                1:19.25    1:16.89        
                  35.40     1:16.89 (41.49)                                        
  3 Olsen, Liv I              10 WEST-MR              1:20.96    1:21.00        
                  38.87     1:21.00 (42.13)                                        
  3 Chin, Cassidy *            9 HS-MR                1:22.45    1:21.00        
                  36.49     1:21.00 (44.51)                                        
  5 Li, Audrey                10 WEST-MR              1:22.52    1:21.75        
                  37.74     1:21.75 (44.01)                                        
  6 Kang, Sunny                9 WEST-MR              1:23.61    1:22.05        
                  37.13     1:22.05 (44.92)                                        
  7 Secilmis, Elisa B         10 Twisters-MR          1:25.36    1:23.43        
                  38.52     1:23.43 (44.91)                                        
  8 Constantino, Kelly E      10 WEST-MR              1:29.91    1:26.77        
                  40.26     1:26.77 (46.51)                                        
  9 Klein, Mikayla             9 WEST-MR              1:30.92    1:29.71        
                  41.50     1:29.71 (48.21)                                        
 10 Horney, Alexandra J        8 WEST-MR              1:34.51    1:31.08        
                  42.25     1:31.08 (48.83)                                        
 11 Hoffman, Vivienne A       10 LIFE-MR              1:45.89    1:31.23        
                  42.48     1:31.23 (48.75)                                        
 12 Cinek, Alexandra           8 PAC-MR               1:34.43    1:33.18        
                  43.08     1:33.18 (50.10)                                        
 13 Lally, Keely M             9 HS-MR                1:35.62    1:33.46        
                  44.43     1:33.46 (49.03)                                        
 14 Lopane, Michaela           8 LIFE-MR              1:40.50    1:34.78        
                  46.24     1:34.78 (48.54)                                        
 15 Hirakata, Carina C         9 Twisters-MR          1:43.48    1:34.86        
                  45.31     1:34.86 (49.55)                                        
 16 Sharma, Avika              8 Twisters-MR          1:55.27    1:40.54        
                  49.68     1:40.54 (50.86)                                        
 17 Lama, Kesang J             8 Twisters-MR               NT    1:46.06        
                  51.74     1:46.06 (54.32)                                        
 18 Molina, Isabella           7 LIFE-MR              3:31.23    1:46.79        
                  49.94     1:46.79 (56.85)                                        
 -- Landers, Emma S           10 PAC-MR               1:54.77         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  47.29          DQ (52.23)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       NT    2:05.63        
     1) Jiang, Lori 9                   2) Kang, Sunny 9                  
     3) Olsen, Liv I 10                 4) Martorello, Gianna M 10        
                  31.33     1:03.32 (31.99)     1:36.32 (33.00)     2:05.63 (29.31)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:16.86    2:20.31        
     1) Secilmis, Elisa B 10            2) Hirakata, Carina C 9           
     3) Wangmo, Karma 9                 4) Akdas, Julia 10                
                  31.80     1:07.63 (35.83)     1:44.65 (37.02)     2:20.31 (35.66)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                       NT    2:21.84        
     1) Li, Audrey 10                   2) Lamberton, Jane F 9            
     3) Klein, Mikayla 9                4) Constantino, Kelly E 10        
                                                    1:47.70 ( )     2:21.84 (34.14)
  4 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                           NT    2:31.44        
     1) Cinek, Alexandra 8              2) Szukics, Lauren M 8            
     3) Aydin, Zoey L 9                 4) Landers, Emma S 10             
                  35.32     1:22.33 (47.01)     1:56.51 (34.18)     2:31.44 (34.93)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters-MR          1:12.53    1:09.75        
                  32.68     1:09.75 (37.07)                                        
  2 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR          1:19.85    1:11.58        
                  32.92     1:11.58 (38.66)                                        
  3 Green, Joevannie J        11 Twisters-MR               NT    1:12.34        
                  33.98     1:12.34 (38.36)                                        
  4 Kang, Joy                 11 WEST-MR              1:13.27    1:12.42        
                  33.57     1:12.42 (38.85)                                        
  5 Lateng, Losel L           12 Twisters-MR          1:17.46    1:13.41        
                  34.87     1:13.41 (38.54)                                        
  6 Mullin, Allison B         12 Twisters-MR          1:16.48    1:13.50        
                  34.86     1:13.50 (38.64)                                        
  7 Tenzin, Quinci R          11 Twisters-MR          1:16.60    1:13.66        
                  34.35     1:13.66 (39.31)                                        
  8 Samko, Clara Mae M        11 HS-MR                1:15.50    1:14.26        
                  34.84     1:14.26 (39.42)                                        
  9 Bouzarouata, Salma K      11 Twisters-MR          1:14.40    1:14.35        
                  35.37     1:14.35 (38.98)                                        
 10 Ha, Kara                  12 LIFE-MR              1:19.96    1:15.13        
                  33.38     1:15.13 (41.75)                                        
 11 Economakos, Eleni *       12 HS-MR                1:20.38    1:18.75        
                  37.90     1:18.75 (40.85)                                        
 12 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       11 Twisters-MR          1:29.39    1:19.74        
                  37.29     1:19.74 (42.45)                                        
 13 Economakos, Vasiliky *    11 HS-MR                1:23.04    1:22.68        
                  40.12     1:22.68 (42.56)                                        
 14 Banja, Cristal *          12 HS-MR                1:23.79    1:24.32        
                  39.04     1:24.32 (45.28)                                        
 15 Ibrahim, Hana             11 Twisters-MR          1:24.88    1:24.45        
                  38.55     1:24.45 (45.90)                                        
 16 Levy, Sophia              11 WEST-MR              1:31.63    1:30.60        
                  42.33     1:30.60 (48.27)                                        
 17 Kuczinski, Zoe            11 LIFE-MR              1:50.89    1:31.97        
                  42.63     1:31.97 (49.34)                                        
 18 Lewis, Maeve              11 LIFE-MR              1:45.90    1:39.70        
                  48.18     1:39.70 (51.52)                                        
 -- Asinovski, Leah J         11 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  44.86          DQ (46.82)                                        
 -- Lama, Renchhen L          11 Twisters-MR               NT         NS        
 -- Argueta, Celine A         11 PAC-MR               1:51.33         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:53.89    1:53.55        
     1) Green, Joevannie J 11           2) Tenzin, Quinci R 11            
     3) Corcuera, Carolina D 12         4) LI, Sabrina M 12               
                  27.84       57.02 (29.18)     1:25.47 (28.45)     1:53.55 (28.08)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    1:57.69    1:56.92        
     1) Ahn, Hailey S 11                2) Bouzarouata, Salma K 11        
     3) Panamserkhang, Tenzin P 11      4) Mullin, Allison B 12           
                  28.99       59.07 (30.08)     1:28.06 (28.99)     1:56.92 (28.86)
  3 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                              2:07.50    2:06.58        
     1) Economakos, Vasiliky * 11       2) Economakos, Eleni * 12         
     3) Banja, Cristal * 12             4) Samko, Clara Mae M 11          
                  33.45     1:05.17 (31.72)     1:38.44 (33.27)     2:06.58 (28.14)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:09.04    2:11.28        
     1) Kang, Joy 11                    2) Asinovski, Leah J 11           
     3) Levy, Sophia 11                 4) Larry, Norah S 12              
                  29.76     1:06.31 (36.55)     1:43.24 (36.93)     2:11.28 (28.04)
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR          1:03.13    1:02.20        
                  29.84     1:02.20 (32.36)                                        
  2 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters-MR          1:03.41    1:02.31        
                  30.36     1:02.31 (31.95)                                        
  3 Martorello, Gianna M      10 WEST-MR              1:03.59    1:03.03        
                  30.57     1:03.03 (32.46)                                        
  4 Kang, Joy                 11 WEST-MR              1:03.76    1:03.47        
                  31.13     1:03.47 (32.34)                                        
  5 Ahn, Hailey S             11 Twisters-MR          1:04.74    1:03.86        
                  31.24     1:03.86 (32.62)                                        
  6 Mullin, Allison B         12 Twisters-MR          1:04.14    1:04.39        
                  31.14     1:04.39 (33.25)                                        
  7 Green, Joevannie J        11 Twisters-MR          1:03.76    1:04.45        
                  31.35     1:04.45 (33.10)                                        
  8 Tenzin, Quinci R          11 Twisters-MR          1:04.98    1:05.32        
                  31.61     1:05.32 (33.71)                                        
  9 Samko, Clara Mae M        11 HS-MR                1:05.56    1:05.59        
                  31.19     1:05.59 (34.40)                                        
 10 Larry, Norah S            12 WEST-MR              1:08.84    1:05.89        
                  31.12     1:05.89 (34.77)                                        
 11 Ha, Kara                  12 LIFE-MR              1:11.60    1:06.50        
                  31.87     1:06.50 (34.63)                                        
 12 Bouzarouata, Salma K      11 Twisters-MR          1:06.42    1:06.57        
                  31.27     1:06.57 (35.30)                                        
 13 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    11 PAC-MR               1:11.67    1:08.13        
                  32.17     1:08.13 (35.96)                                        
 14 Lateng, Losel L           12 Twisters-MR          1:06.06    1:08.59        
                  33.11     1:08.59 (35.48)                                        
 15 Economakos, Eleni *       12 HS-MR                1:07.04    1:09.94        
                  34.10     1:09.94 (35.84)                                        
 16 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       11 Twisters-MR          1:16.86    1:12.72        
                  35.31     1:12.72 (37.41)                                        
 17 Akdas, Julia              10 Twisters-MR          1:25.57    1:13.32        
                  34.87     1:13.32 (38.45)                                        
 18 Banja, Cristal *          12 HS-MR                1:13.26    1:13.76        
                  35.28     1:13.76 (38.48)                                        
 19 Economakos, Vasiliky *    11 HS-MR                1:08.89    1:14.24        
                  35.83     1:14.24 (38.41)                                        
 20 Ibrahim, Hana             11 Twisters-MR          1:26.95    1:17.21        
                  37.28     1:17.21 (39.93)                                        
 21 Levy, Sophia              11 WEST-MR              1:21.96    1:21.11        
                  38.47     1:21.11 (42.64)                                        
 22 Kuczinski, Zoe            11 LIFE-MR              1:40.89    1:22.02        
                  37.66     1:22.02 (44.36)                                        
 23 Asinovski, Leah J         11 WEST-MR              1:32.45    1:22.36        
                  40.14     1:22.36 (42.22)                                        
 24 Lewis, Maeve              11 LIFE-MR              1:40.89    1:26.03        
                  42.51     1:26.03 (43.52)                                        
 25 Chisolm, Imani P          11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:26.68        
                  40.76     1:26.68 (45.92)                                        
 26 Hirakata, Carina C         9 Twisters-MR          1:35.45    1:27.15        
                  40.63     1:27.15 (46.52)                                        
 27 Molina, Isabella           7 LIFE-MR              1:34.33    1:29.73        
                  42.64     1:29.73 (47.09)                                        
 28 Morales, Isabella V       10 PAC-MR                    NT    1:47.30        
                  50.85     1:47.30 (56.45)                                        
 -- Lama, Renchhen L          11 Twisters-MR          1:10.57         NS        
 -- Argueta, Celine A         11 PAC-MR               1:37.97         NS        
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ahn, Hailey S             11 Twisters-MR          1:11.73    1:10.37        
                  34.13     1:10.37 (36.24)                                        
  2 LI, Sabrina M             12 Twisters-MR          1:12.21    1:10.83        
                  34.59     1:10.83 (36.24)                                        
  3 Martorello, Gianna M      10 WEST-MR              1:11.81    1:10.94        
                  34.55     1:10.94 (36.39)                                        
  4 Kang, Joy                 11 WEST-MR              1:10.75    1:11.46        
                  35.25     1:11.46 (36.21)                                        
  5 Mullin, Allison B         12 Twisters-MR          1:10.95    1:11.81        
                  34.84     1:11.81 (36.97)                                        
  6 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR          1:12.92    1:11.87        
                  34.04     1:11.87 (37.83)                                        
  7 Tenzin, Quinci R          11 Twisters-MR          1:10.66    1:12.65        
                  35.35     1:12.65 (37.30)                                        
  8 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters-MR          1:13.18    1:12.83        
                  35.65     1:12.83 (37.18)                                        
  9 Green, Joevannie J        11 Twisters-MR          1:15.09    1:13.40        
                  35.47     1:13.40 (37.93)                                        
 10 Jiang, Lori                9 WEST-MR              1:16.73    1:14.88        
                  36.91     1:14.88 (37.97)                                        
 11 Ha, Kara                  12 LIFE-MR              1:20.96    1:15.34        
                  36.54     1:15.34 (38.80)                                        
 12 Lateng, Losel L           12 Twisters-MR          1:20.08    1:16.83        
                  37.72     1:16.83 (39.11)                                        
 13 Economakos, Eleni *       12 HS-MR                1:16.14    1:17.41        
                  38.34     1:17.41 (39.07)                                        
 14 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    11 PAC-MR               1:25.69    1:19.91        
                  39.16     1:19.91 (40.75)                                        
 15 Larry, Norah S            12 WEST-MR              1:20.18    1:20.88        
                  38.91     1:20.88 (41.97)                                        
 16 Olsen, Liv I              10 WEST-MR              1:25.74    1:21.57        
                  40.36     1:21.57 (41.21)                                        
 17 Ibrahim, Hana             11 Twisters-MR          1:32.20    1:23.99        
                  40.19     1:23.99 (43.80)                                        
 18 Banja, Cristal *          12 HS-MR                1:23.43    1:24.00        
                  41.53     1:24.00 (42.47)                                        
 19 Economakos, Vasiliky *    11 HS-MR                1:21.50    1:26.17        
                  42.95     1:26.17 (43.22)                                        
 20 Asinovski, Leah J         11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:34.97        
                  46.41     1:34.97 (48.56)                                        
 21 Chisolm, Imani P          11 WEST-MR              1:44.72    1:40.46        
                  46.93     1:40.46 (53.53)                                        
 -- Lewis, Maeve              11 LIFE-MR              1:48.89         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  47.85          DQ (50.45)                                        
 -- Kuczinski, Zoe            11 LIFE-MR              1:55.89         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  46.75          DQ (50.18)                                        
 -- Lama, Renchhen L          11 Twisters-MR          1:18.16         NS        
 -- Argueta, Celine A         11 PAC-MR               1:54.54         NS        
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bouzarouata, Salma K      11 Twisters-MR          1:19.78    1:19.73        
                  38.18     1:19.73 (41.55)                                        
  2 Ahn, Hailey S             11 Twisters-MR          1:25.88    1:20.01        
                  38.30     1:20.01 (41.71)                                        
  3 Kang, Joy                 11 WEST-MR              1:21.17    1:21.29        
                  38.63     1:21.29 (42.66)                                        
  4 LI, Sabrina M             12 Twisters-MR          1:20.48    1:22.45        
                  39.45     1:22.45 (43.00)                                        
  5 Ha, Kara                  12 LIFE-MR              1:28.45    1:24.53        
                  39.28     1:24.53 (45.25)                                        
  6 Samko, Clara Mae M        11 HS-MR                1:25.77    1:27.36        
                  41.08     1:27.36 (46.28)                                        
  7 Larry, Norah S            12 WEST-MR                   NT    1:28.08        
                  41.47     1:28.08 (46.61)                                        
  8 Li, Audrey                10 WEST-MR              1:37.46    1:32.12        
                  45.65     1:32.12 (46.47)                                        
  9 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       11 Twisters-MR          1:29.46    1:32.16        
                  45.51     1:32.16 (46.65)                                        
 10 Jiang, Lori                9 WEST-MR              1:33.05    1:32.38        
                  45.07     1:32.38 (47.31)                                        
 11 Ibrahim, Hana             11 Twisters-MR          1:36.19    1:32.83        
                  44.91     1:32.83 (47.92)                                        
 12 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    11 PAC-MR               1:37.16    1:34.84        
                  45.32     1:34.84 (49.52)                                        
 13 Asinovski, Leah J         11 WEST-MR              1:40.50    1:35.89        
                  47.18     1:35.89 (48.71)                                        
 14 Banja, Cristal *          12 HS-MR                1:35.84    1:37.58        
                  46.47     1:37.58 (51.11)                                        
 15 Kuczinski, Zoe            11 LIFE-MR              1:50.89    1:45.94        
                  49.89     1:45.94 (56.05)                                        
 16 Levy, Sophia              11 WEST-MR              1:43.75    1:46.23        
                  50.65     1:46.23 (55.58)                                        
 17 Lewis, Maeve              11 LIFE-MR              1:55.89    1:48.69        
                  53.26     1:48.69 (55.43)                                        
 18 Hirakata, Carina C         9 Twisters-MR          1:55.79    1:53.38        
                  54.31     1:53.38 (59.07)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters-MR          1:08.20    1:08.20        
                  32.33     1:08.20 (35.87)                                        
  2 Mullin, Allison B         12 Twisters-MR          1:11.21    1:08.99        
                  33.23     1:08.99 (35.76)                                        
  3 Lateng, Losel L           12 Twisters-MR          1:08.86    1:10.48        
                  33.54     1:10.48 (36.94)                                        
  4 Ahn, Hailey S             11 Twisters-MR          1:11.30    1:11.22        
                  33.28     1:11.22 (37.94)                                        
  5 Tenzin, Quinci R          11 Twisters-MR          1:08.83    1:13.25        
                  33.64     1:13.25 (39.61)                                        
  6 Bouzarouata, Salma K      11 Twisters-MR          1:16.45    1:16.41        
                  34.82     1:16.41 (41.59)                                        
  7 Green, Joevannie J        11 Twisters-MR               NT    1:16.42        
                  35.56     1:16.42 (40.86)                                        
  8 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR          1:17.80    1:16.57        
                  35.47     1:16.57 (41.10)                                        
  9 Samko, Clara Mae M        11 HS-MR                1:19.29    1:19.70        
                  35.88     1:19.70 (43.82)                                        
 10 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       11 Twisters-MR               NT    1:30.91        
                  42.60     1:30.91 (48.31)                                        
 11 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    11 PAC-MR               1:33.80    1:31.85        
                  41.95     1:31.85 (49.90)                                        
 -- Lama, Renchhen L          11 Twisters-MR          1:23.88         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:42.32    1:48.10        
     1) Reyna, Alexa 13                 2) Wang, Cindy Y 13               
     3) Lien, Zoe H 13                  4) Condon, Daniella M 13          
                  26.22       52.65 (26.43)     1:20.74 (28.09)     1:48.10 (27.36)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:46.36    1:51.79        
     1) Ray, Naina 13                   2) Byrne, Kelly P 13              
     3) Anderson, Kate E 13             4) Sheridan, Rory N 13            
                  27.80       56.27 (28.47)     1:23.57 (27.30)     1:51.79 (28.22)
 
Girls 11 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Alexa              13 WEST-MR                25.66      26.13        
  2 Weinstein, Claire J       11 WEST-MR                26.21      26.51        
  3 Condon, Daniella M        13 WEST-MR                26.11      26.56        
  4 Gyasel, Tenzing           15 Twisters-MR               NT      26.85        
  5 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiye  12 Twisters-MR            26.93      26.96        
  6 Reyna, Margaux            17 WEST-MR                26.54      27.52        
  7 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 Twisters-MR            26.92      27.68        
  8 Anderson, Kate E          13 WEST-MR                27.45      27.72        
  9 Lien, Zoe H               13 WEST-MR                27.33      27.81        
 10 Ray, Naina                13 WEST-MR                27.90      27.92        
 11 Nassar, Salma             12 Twisters-MR            28.18      28.39        
 12 Storch, Becca H           13 PAC-MR                 28.40      28.82        
 13 Ponce, Isabel G           11 Aquaracers-NJ          27.90      29.05        
 14 Babenko, Sasha            11 Aquaracers-NJ          28.82      29.29        
 15 Torres, Cassidy A         12 Twisters-MR               NT      29.32        
 16 Zarazua, Jennifer         15 Twisters-MR            28.76      29.56        
 17 Lord, Sophia              11 WEST-MR                30.10      30.01        
 18 Martinko, mia B           13 PAC-MR                 29.75      30.07        
 19 Huang, Chloe K            13 HS-MR                  30.47      30.13        
 20 Tezel, Ceyda              13 Aquaracers-NJ          30.65      30.18        
 21 Gillies, Meg              13 LIFE-MR                30.42      30.51        
 22 Euyoque, Nicole A         11 WEST-MR                29.76      30.67        
 23 Singh, Lek D              14 WEST-MR                31.79      30.77        
 24 Tsang, Rachel             11 LIFE-MR                32.05      32.96        
 25 Ray, Nidhi                11 WEST-MR                33.84      33.85        
 26 Cherchever, Julia         12 LIFE-MR                38.70      34.62        
 
Girls 11 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Emily M        16 Twisters-MR            54.46      54.46        
                  26.30       54.46 (28.16)                                        
  2 Lee, Lauren               12 WEST-MR                56.19      55.47        
                  26.75       55.47 (28.72)                                        
  3 Gyasel, Tenzing           15 Twisters-MR               NT      58.35        
                  27.73       58.35 (30.62)                                        
  4 Wang, Abigail J           16 WEST-MR              1:01.29      58.43        
                  28.28       58.43 (30.15)                                        
  5 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiye  12 Twisters-MR            57.21      58.50        
                  27.74       58.50 (30.76)                                        
  6 Bondikov, Sophia E        11 WEST-MR                58.25      58.82        
                  28.79       58.82 (30.03)                                        
  7 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 Twisters-MR            58.94      59.02        
                  28.65       59.02 (30.37)                                        
  8 Maierle, Lauren E         11 WEST-MR              1:00.16      59.10        
                  28.18       59.10 (30.92)                                        
  9 Vega, Isabella M          12 WEST-MR                57.60      59.18        
                  28.41       59.18 (30.77)                                        
 10 Nassar, Salma             12 Twisters-MR          1:01.65    1:00.42        
                  28.97     1:00.42 (31.45)                                        
 11 Byrne, Kelly P            13 WEST-MR              1:00.67    1:00.48        
                  28.77     1:00.48 (31.71)                                        
 12 Shaw, Jessica M           14 PAC-MR                    NT    1:01.75        
                  29.17     1:01.75 (32.58)                                        
 13 Hanin, Katherine P        14 HS-MR                1:05.38    1:01.93        
                  30.21     1:01.93 (31.72)                                        
 14 Babenko, Sasha            11 Aquaracers-NJ        1:03.78    1:03.90        
                  30.08     1:03.90 (33.82)                                        
 15 Lee, Kaitlyn H            13 WEST-MR              1:03.56    1:03.95        
                  30.29     1:03.95 (33.66)                                        
 16 Ponce, Isabel G           11 Aquaracers-NJ        1:03.75    1:04.18        
                  31.34     1:04.18 (32.84)                                        
 17 Torres, Cassidy A         12 Twisters-MR               NT    1:04.38        
                  29.75     1:04.38 (34.63)                                        
 18 Euyoque, Nicole A         11 WEST-MR              1:03.15    1:04.67        
                  31.79     1:04.67 (32.88)                                        
 19 Gillies, Meg              13 LIFE-MR              1:07.28    1:05.18        
                  31.62     1:05.18 (33.56)                                        
 20 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       12 Twisters-MR          1:03.87    1:05.30        
                  31.22     1:05.30 (34.08)                                        
 21 D'Amore, Nicole A         13 WEST-MR              1:07.31    1:06.58        
                  31.93     1:06.58 (34.65)                                        
 22 Huang, Chloe K            13 HS-MR                1:07.26    1:08.72        
                  31.66     1:08.72 (37.06)                                        
 23 Economakos, Stavroula     17 HS-MR                1:06.41    1:09.80        
                  34.02     1:09.80 (35.78)                                        
 24 Tsang, Rachel             11 LIFE-MR              1:19.75    1:12.34        
                  34.09     1:12.34 (38.25)                                        
 25 Ray, Nidhi                11 WEST-MR              1:14.89    1:14.90        
                  35.41     1:14.90 (39.49)                                        
 26 Cherchever, Julia         12 LIFE-MR              1:16.80    1:15.76        
                  34.92     1:15.76 (40.84)                                        
 
Girls 11 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sheridan, Kerry           17 WEST-MR              2:01.04    2:01.07        
                  28.12       58.52 (30.40)     1:29.99 (31.47)     2:01.07 (31.08)
  2 Vega, Isabella M          12 WEST-MR              2:03.00    2:03.59        
                  28.63     1:00.01 (31.38)     1:32.48 (32.47)     2:03.59 (31.11)
  3 Wang, Cindy Y             13 WEST-MR              2:08.24    2:03.60        
                  29.09     1:00.21 (31.12)     1:32.10 (31.89)     2:03.60 (31.50)
  4 Anderson, Kate E          13 WEST-MR              2:05.72    2:04.41        
                  28.92     1:00.24 (31.32)     1:32.50 (32.26)     2:04.41 (31.91)
  5 Casellas, Krystin R       12 WEST-MR              2:10.16    2:04.63        
                  30.21     1:01.88 (31.67)     1:33.22 (31.34)     2:04.63 (31.41)
  6 Condon, Daniella M        13 WEST-MR              2:01.81    2:05.61        
                  29.11     1:00.75 (31.64)     1:33.29 (32.54)     2:05.61 (32.32)
  7 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 Twisters-MR          2:05.53    2:07.47        
                  29.70     1:02.61 (32.91)     1:35.58 (32.97)     2:07.47 (31.89)
  8 Klein, Neala J            11 WEST-MR              2:11.57    2:09.07        
                  29.46     1:02.15 (32.69)     1:35.79 (33.64)     2:09.07 (33.28)
  9 Sogar, Laura A            27 NYAC-MR              1:59.65    2:10.69        
                  29.09     1:01.88 (32.79)     1:36.66 (34.78)     2:10.69 (34.03)
 10 Sheridan, Rory N          13 WEST-MR              2:08.33    2:11.71        
                  30.20     1:03.38 (33.18)     1:37.46 (34.08)     2:11.71 (34.25)
 11 LI, Sabrina M             12 Twisters-MR               NT    2:13.01        
                  29.99     1:03.39 (33.40)     1:38.38 (34.99)     2:13.01 (34.63)
 12 Euyoque, Nicole A         11 WEST-MR              2:14.97    2:14.53        
                  31.19     1:04.78 (33.59)     1:39.99 (35.21)     2:14.53 (34.54)
 13 Gil, Fiona G              13 Twisters-MR          2:15.68    2:15.44        
                  30.68     1:04.61 (33.93)     1:39.69 (35.08)     2:15.44 (35.75)
 14 Martinko, mia B           13 PAC-MR               2:21.65    2:19.57        
                  32.87     1:08.08 (35.21)     1:44.32 (36.24)     2:19.57 (35.25)
 15 Economakos, Christina *   15 HS-MR                2:25.24    2:21.50        
                  31.66     1:07.77 (36.11)     1:45.13 (37.36)     2:21.50 (36.37)
 16 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       12 Twisters-MR          2:19.50    2:24.15        
                  32.86     1:09.45 (36.59)     1:47.57 (38.12)     2:24.15 (36.58)
 17 Gillies, Meg              13 LIFE-MR              2:36.57    2:26.23        
                  32.40     1:09.76 (37.36)     1:49.17 (39.41)     2:26.23 (37.06)
 18 Economakos, Stavroula     17 HS-MR                2:26.08    2:29.82        
                  34.25     1:12.07 (37.82)     1:51.29 (39.22)     2:29.82 (38.53)
 19 Tsang, Rachel             11 LIFE-MR              2:55.33    2:37.16        
                  34.03     1:12.47 (38.44)     1:54.33 (41.86)     2:37.16 (42.83)
 
Girls 11 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Alexa              13 WEST-MR              1:02.99    1:04.15        
                  32.02     1:04.15 (32.13)                                        
  2 Condon, Daniella M        13 WEST-MR              1:03.65    1:04.82        
                  32.36     1:04.82 (32.46)                                        
  3 Sheridan, Kerry           17 WEST-MR              1:04.10    1:05.78        
                  32.45     1:05.78 (33.33)                                        
  4 Maierle, Lauren E         11 WEST-MR              1:08.78    1:08.06        
                  33.36     1:08.06 (34.70)                                        
  5 Anderson, Kate E          13 WEST-MR              1:06.67    1:09.36        
                  34.02     1:09.36 (35.34)                                        
  6 Gil, Fiona G              13 Twisters-MR          1:11.72    1:10.42        
                  34.24     1:10.42 (36.18)                                        
  7 Sheridan, Rory N          13 WEST-MR              1:12.41    1:11.62        
                  34.08     1:11.62 (37.54)                                        
  8 Lee, Kaitlyn H            13 WEST-MR              1:10.84    1:11.63        
                  35.05     1:11.63 (36.58)                                        
  9 D'Amore, Nicole A         13 WEST-MR              1:13.67    1:12.06        
                  35.95     1:12.06 (36.11)                                        
 10 Reyna, Margaux            17 WEST-MR              1:08.00    1:12.25        
                  33.95     1:12.25 (38.30)                                        
 11 Ray, Naina                13 WEST-MR              1:12.69    1:13.58        
                  35.67     1:13.58 (37.91)                                        
 12 Lien, Zoe H               13 WEST-MR              1:14.20    1:15.55        
                  37.46     1:15.55 (38.09)                                        
 13 Lord, Sophia              11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:15.74        
                  36.98     1:15.74 (38.76)                                        
 14 Hanin, Katherine P        14 HS-MR                1:13.02    1:16.40        
                  35.71     1:16.40 (40.69)                                        
 15 Tezel, Ceyda              13 Aquaracers-NJ        1:19.54    1:18.89        
                  38.98     1:18.89 (39.91)                                        
 16 Singh, Lek D              14 WEST-MR              1:21.50    1:23.44        
                  41.32     1:23.44 (42.12)                                        
 17 Ray, Nidhi                11 WEST-MR              1:31.28    1:26.45        
                  42.88     1:26.45 (43.57)                                        
 -- Tsang, Rachel             11 LIFE-MR              1:36.77         NS        
 
Girls 11 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Emily M        16 Twisters-MR          2:04.51    2:09.95        
                  30.12     1:03.03 (32.91)     1:36.73 (33.70)     2:09.95 (33.22)
  2 Lee, Lauren               12 WEST-MR              2:15.84    2:17.59        
                  32.44     1:06.47 (34.03)     1:41.97 (35.50)     2:17.59 (35.62)
  3 Sheridan, Kerry           17 WEST-MR              2:17.47    2:19.34        
                  33.36     1:08.33 (34.97)     1:43.88 (35.55)     2:19.34 (35.46)
  4 Vega, Isabella M          12 WEST-MR              2:21.42    2:23.22        
                  33.37     1:09.46 (36.09)     1:47.31 (37.85)     2:23.22 (35.91)
  5 Byrne, Kelly P            13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:26.96        
                  34.27     1:11.25 (36.98)     1:49.46 (38.21)     2:26.96 (37.50)
  6 Klein, Neala J            11 WEST-MR              2:29.55    2:27.26        
                  34.00     1:11.02 (37.02)     1:49.46 (38.44)     2:27.26 (37.80)
  7 Bondikov, Sophia E        11 WEST-MR              2:35.32    2:28.38        
                  35.85     1:13.34 (37.49)     1:51.08 (37.74)     2:28.38 (37.30)
  8 Casellas, Krystin R       12 WEST-MR              2:24.13    2:28.66        
                  34.34     1:11.13 (36.79)     1:49.99 (38.86)     2:28.66 (38.67)
  9 LI, Sabrina M             12 Twisters-MR               NT    2:31.47        
                  35.79     1:14.35 (38.56)     1:53.64 (39.29)     2:31.47 (37.83)
 10 Wang, Abigail J           16 WEST-MR              2:32.20    2:35.29        
                  36.67     1:15.23 (38.56)     1:55.12 (39.89)     2:35.29 (40.17)
 11 Euyoque, Nicole A         11 WEST-MR              2:34.40    2:36.23        
                  37.71     1:17.46 (39.75)     1:58.40 (40.94)     2:36.23 (37.83)
 12 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       12 Twisters-MR               NT    2:36.66        
                  37.09     1:16.18 (39.09)     1:56.77 (40.59)     2:36.66 (39.89)
 13 Wong, Joyce H             15 HS-MR                2:42.28    2:37.64        
                  34.84     1:14.53 (39.69)     1:57.27 (42.74)     2:37.64 (40.37)
 14 Economakos, Stavroula     17 HS-MR                2:44.92    2:46.77        
                  39.79     1:21.10 (41.31)     2:04.79 (43.69)     2:46.77 (41.98)
 
Girls 11 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Cindy Y             13 WEST-MR              1:09.97    1:10.08        
                  33.06     1:10.08 (37.02)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M        16 Twisters-MR          1:09.43    1:10.24        
                  33.38     1:10.24 (36.86)                                        
  3 Reyna, Alexa              13 WEST-MR              1:11.37    1:12.83        
                  36.06     1:12.83 (36.77)                                        
  4 Weinstein, Claire J       11 WEST-MR              1:14.81    1:13.22        
                  35.08     1:13.22 (38.14)                                        
  5 Nassar, Salma             12 Twisters-MR          1:16.15    1:16.12        
                  35.74     1:16.12 (40.38)                                        
  6 Maierle, Lauren E         11 WEST-MR              1:18.79    1:18.78        
                  37.66     1:18.78 (41.12)                                        
  7 Sheridan, Rory N          13 WEST-MR              1:22.84    1:20.69        
                  38.78     1:20.69 (41.91)                                        
  8 Hanin, Katherine P        14 HS-MR                1:23.31    1:20.71        
                  38.51     1:20.71 (42.20)                                        
  9 Lord, Sophia              11 WEST-MR              1:20.08    1:20.81        
                  38.40     1:20.81 (42.41)                                        
 10 Storch, Becca H           13 PAC-MR               1:21.92    1:21.19        
                  38.92     1:21.19 (42.27)                                        
 11 Torres, Cassidy A         12 Twisters-MR               NT    1:21.32        
                  37.65     1:21.32 (43.67)                                        
 12 Lee, Kaitlyn H            13 WEST-MR              1:19.92    1:22.24        
                  38.77     1:22.24 (43.47)                                        
 13 Lee, Lauren               12 WEST-MR              1:19.11    1:22.70        
                  39.80     1:22.70 (42.90)                                        
 14 Shaw, Jessica M           14 PAC-MR                    NT    1:22.73        
                  39.48     1:22.73 (43.25)                                        
 15 Klein, Neala J            11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:23.67        
                  40.21     1:23.67 (43.46)                                        
 16 Ray, Naina                13 WEST-MR              1:28.32    1:25.90        
                  41.41     1:25.90 (44.49)                                        
 17 Huang, Chloe K            13 HS-MR                1:26.44    1:27.02        
                  40.96     1:27.02 (46.06)                                        
 18 Reyna, Margaux            17 WEST-MR              1:17.29    1:27.39        
                  40.00     1:27.39 (47.39)                                        
 19 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       12 Twisters-MR          1:28.20    1:27.89        
                  40.80     1:27.89 (47.09)                                        
 20 Ray, Nidhi                11 WEST-MR              1:28.77    1:29.57        
                  44.30     1:29.57 (45.27)                                        
 21 Singh, Lek D              14 WEST-MR              1:31.53    1:30.35        
                  43.52     1:30.35 (46.83)                                        
 -- Lien, Zoe H               13 WEST-MR              1:18.11         NS        
 
Girls 11 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Kelly P            13 WEST-MR              2:33.91    2:34.21        
                  35.26     1:14.31 (39.05)     1:54.55 (40.24)     2:34.21 (39.66)
  2 Bondikov, Sophia E        11 WEST-MR              2:37.10    2:36.42        
                  36.17     1:16.24 (40.07)     1:56.35 (40.11)     2:36.42 (40.07)
  3 Nassar, Salma             12 Twisters-MR          2:48.68    2:48.57        
                  37.37     1:20.10 (42.73)     2:03.69 (43.59)     2:48.57 (44.88)
  4 Wong, Joyce H             15 HS-MR                2:55.08    2:53.20        
                  38.07     1:21.37 (43.30)     2:06.89 (45.52)     2:53.20 (46.31)
  5 D'Amore, Nicole A         13 WEST-MR              3:03.15    3:02.94        
                  43.07     1:30.10 (47.03)     2:16.55 (46.45)     3:02.94 (46.39)
 
Girls 11 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Emily M        16 Twisters-MR            58.90      59.46        
                  28.17       59.46 (31.29)                                        
  2 Lee, Lauren               12 WEST-MR              1:01.91    1:01.91        
                  29.36     1:01.91 (32.55)                                        
  3 Reyna, Alexa              13 WEST-MR              1:05.31    1:03.69        
                  30.84     1:03.69 (32.85)                                        
  3 Casellas, Krystin R       12 WEST-MR              1:01.93    1:03.69        
                  29.18     1:03.69 (34.51)                                        
  5 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 Twisters-MR          1:02.50    1:03.92        
                  30.92     1:03.92 (33.00)                                        
  6 Weinstein, Claire J       11 WEST-MR              1:04.97    1:04.35        
                  30.75     1:04.35 (33.60)                                        
  7 Condon, Daniella M        13 WEST-MR              1:04.32    1:05.33        
                  30.38     1:05.33 (34.95)                                        
  8 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiye  12 Twisters-MR          1:04.84    1:05.64        
                  30.03     1:05.64 (35.61)                                        
  9 Wang, Abigail J           16 WEST-MR              1:11.58    1:06.12        
                  30.65     1:06.12 (35.47)                                        
 10 Ray, Naina                13 WEST-MR              1:07.94    1:07.20        
                  32.05     1:07.20 (35.15)                                        
 11 Zarazua, Jennifer         15 Twisters-MR          1:06.30    1:08.18        
                  32.04     1:08.18 (36.14)                                        
 12 Byrne, Kelly P            13 WEST-MR              1:07.86    1:09.33        
                  32.04     1:09.33 (37.29)                                        
 13 Reyna, Margaux            17 WEST-MR              1:02.72    1:09.86        
                  30.98     1:09.86 (38.88)                                        
 14 Maierle, Lauren E         11 WEST-MR              1:08.28    1:10.15        
                  32.84     1:10.15 (37.31)                                        
 15 Shaw, Jessica M           14 PAC-MR                    NT    1:10.54        
                  33.25     1:10.54 (37.29)                                        
 16 Sheridan, Rory N          13 WEST-MR              1:06.89    1:10.63        
                  32.36     1:10.63 (38.27)                                        
 17 Babenko, Sasha            11 Aquaracers-NJ        1:13.20    1:11.81        
                  34.33     1:11.81 (37.48)                                        
 18 Ponce, Isabel G           11 Aquaracers-NJ        1:12.94    1:11.85        
                  33.94     1:11.85 (37.91)                                        
 19 Economakos, Christina *   15 HS-MR                1:13.07    1:12.12        
                  33.27     1:12.12 (38.85)                                        
 20 Gil, Fiona G              13 Twisters-MR          1:12.41    1:12.22        
                  33.61     1:12.22 (38.61)                                        
 21 Torres, Cassidy A         12 Twisters-MR               NT    1:15.56        
                  35.10     1:15.56 (40.46)                                        
 22 Lord, Sophia              11 WEST-MR              1:18.65    1:17.72        
                  35.23     1:17.72 (42.49)                                        
 23 Storch, Becca H           13 PAC-MR               1:18.89    1:19.97        
                  37.73     1:19.97 (42.24)                                        
 24 Tezel, Ceyda              13 Aquaracers-NJ        1:19.93    1:20.25        
                  36.27     1:20.25 (43.98)                                        
 25 Singh, Lek D              14 WEST-MR              1:22.65    1:24.77        
                  39.83     1:24.77 (44.94)                                        
 -- Klein, Neala J            11 WEST-MR              1:05.78         NS        
 -- Lien, Zoe H               13 WEST-MR              1:09.45         NS        
 
Girls 11 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vega, Isabella M          12 WEST-MR              2:22.47    2:25.06        
                  32.07     1:08.62 (36.55)     1:47.46 (38.84)     2:25.06 (37.60)
  2 Anderson, Kate E          13 WEST-MR              2:34.51    2:29.25        
                  31.53     1:09.21 (37.68)     1:49.81 (40.60)     2:29.25 (39.44)
  3 Martinko, mia B           13 PAC-MR               2:46.76    2:42.89        
                  36.23     1:17.35 (41.12)     2:00.45 (43.10)     2:42.89 (42.44)
 
Girls 11 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Cindy Y             13 WEST-MR              2:17.94    2:15.92        
                  30.61     1:05.54 (34.93)     1:43.83 (38.29)     2:15.92 (32.09)
  2 Casellas, Krystin R       12 WEST-MR              2:19.82    2:22.98        
                  30.58     1:07.17 (36.59)     1:48.50 (41.33)     2:22.98 (34.48)
  3 Bondikov, Sophia E        11 WEST-MR              2:29.27    2:23.82        
                  31.54     1:08.77 (37.23)     1:50.80 (42.03)     2:23.82 (33.02)
  4 Gil, Fiona G              13 Twisters-MR          2:29.37    2:33.62        
                  34.02     1:12.96 (38.94)     1:57.62 (44.66)     2:33.62 (36.00)
  5 Gyasel, Tenzing           15 Twisters-MR               NT    2:33.85        
                  30.83     1:09.45 (38.62)     1:57.20 (47.75)     2:33.85 (36.65)
  6 Wong, Joyce H             15 HS-MR                2:36.37    2:35.91        
                  33.89     1:13.59 (39.70)     1:57.64 (44.05)     2:35.91 (38.27)
  7 Ponce, Isabel G           11 Aquaracers-NJ        2:36.23    2:38.09        
                  35.67     1:15.81 (40.14)     2:03.72 (47.91)     2:38.09 (34.37)
  8 Economakos, Christina *   15 HS-MR                2:40.42    2:38.20        
                  34.34     1:14.44 (40.10)     2:01.89 (47.45)     2:38.20 (36.31)
  9 Lee, Kaitlyn H            13 WEST-MR              2:36.71    2:38.36        
                  35.45     1:15.32 (39.87)     2:02.22 (46.90)     2:38.36 (36.14)
 10 Zarazua, Jennifer         15 Twisters-MR          2:37.64    2:39.52        
                  33.38     1:16.89 (43.51)     2:02.94 (46.05)     2:39.52 (36.58)
 11 Martinko, mia B           13 PAC-MR               2:39.29    2:40.20        
                  35.69     1:17.63 (41.94)     2:04.85 (47.22)     2:40.20 (35.35)
 12 D'Amore, Nicole A         13 WEST-MR              2:40.84    2:40.82        
                  38.47     1:18.13 (39.66)     2:05.71 (47.58)     2:40.82 (35.11)
 13 Hanin, Katherine P        14 HS-MR                2:36.92    2:42.34        
                  35.63     1:17.08 (41.45)     2:05.29 (48.21)     2:42.34 (37.05)
 14 Babenko, Sasha            11 Aquaracers-NJ        2:34.69    2:42.44        
                  34.62     1:17.17 (42.55)   2:42.44 (1:25.27)                    
 15 Storch, Becca H           13 PAC-MR               2:41.11    2:44.44        
                  39.91     1:23.64 (43.73)     2:09.86 (46.22)     2:44.44 (34.58)
 16 Tezel, Ceyda              13 Aquaracers-NJ        2:48.17    2:52.14        
                  37.02     1:19.27 (42.25)     2:12.55 (53.28)     2:52.14 (39.59)
 17 Huang, Chloe K            13 HS-MR                2:50.78    2:54.57        
                  39.62     1:24.77 (45.15)     2:14.28 (49.51)     2:54.57 (40.29)
 -- Martinez-Reyes, Tristiye  12 Twisters-MR          2:22.64         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:50.04    1:44.88        
     1) Martinez-Reyes, Tristiye J 12   2) Gyasel, Tenzing 15             
     3) Martinez-Reyes, Areiannah J 14  4) Rodriguez, Emily M 16          
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:43.24    1:45.83        
     1) Casellas, Krystin R 12          2) Sheridan, Kerry 17             
     3) Lee, Lauren 12                  4) Reyna, Margaux 17              
                  26.21       53.38 (27.17)     1:18.88 (25.50)     1:45.83 (26.95)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:45.91    1:47.61        
     1) Weinstein, Claire J 11          2) Wang, Abigail J 16             
     3) Bondikov, Sophia E 11           4) Maierle, Lauren E 11           
                  27.02       53.60 (26.58)     1:19.79 (26.19)     1:47.61 (27.82)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                       NT    1:53.41        
     1) Vega, Isabella M 12             2) Klein, Neala J 11              
     3) Euyoque, Nicole A 11            4) Lee, Kaitlyn H 13              
                  27.51       54.91 (27.40)     1:24.75 (29.84)     1:53.41 (28.66)
  5 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                              1:58.12    1:54.73        
     1) Economakos, Christina * 15      2) Huang, Chloe K 13              
     3) Wong, Joyce H 15                4) Hanin, Katherine P 14          
                  28.90       58.38 (29.48)     1:26.71 (28.33)     1:54.73 (28.02)
  6 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'E'                       NT    2:07.01        
     1) D'Amore, Nicole A 13            2) Ray, Nidhi 11                  
     3) Singh, Lek D 14                 4) Lord, Sophia 11                
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lyubman, Eric B            8 PAC-MR                 18.97      15.82        
  2 Ratling, Phuntsok W        8 Twisters-MR            20.38      16.50        
  3 Akdas, Jason               7 Twisters-MR            19.66      17.57        
  4 Yepez, Emmanuel J          8 WEST-MR                20.59      17.92        
  5 Cristea, Andrew            7 Twisters-MR               NT      18.89        
  6 Luczaj, Daniel             8 Twisters-MR               NT      19.35        
  7 Ahn, Riley H               8 Twisters-MR               NT      19.47        
  8 Cinek, Zak                 8 PAC-MR                    NT      20.55        
  9 Martinko, Thomas C         8 PAC-MR                 25.83      24.05        
 10 Evans, Avi R               6 WEST-MR                23.77      24.21        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lyubman, Eric B            8 PAC-MR                 22.92      19.96        
  2 Akdas, Jason               7 Twisters-MR            21.53      20.92        
  3 Cristea, Andrew            7 Twisters-MR               NT      22.49        
  4 Ahn, Riley H               8 Twisters-MR               NT      23.41        
  5 Cinek, Zak                 8 PAC-MR                    NT      24.62        
  6 Martinko, Thomas C         8 PAC-MR                 26.82      29.51        
  7 Evans, Avi R               6 WEST-MR                29.83      33.55        
 -- Ratling, Phuntsok W        8 Twisters-MR            22.80         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 -- Yepez, Emmanuel J          8 WEST-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      8 Twisters-MR            27.27      22.86        
  2 Ratling, Phuntsok W        8 Twisters-MR            25.65      23.00        
  3 Lyubman, Eric B            8 PAC-MR                 30.46      27.64        
  4 Luczaj, Daniel             8 Twisters-MR               NT      28.03        
  5 Cinek, Zak                 8 PAC-MR                    NT      32.27        
 -- Cristea, Andrew            7 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Yepez, Emmanuel J          8 WEST-MR                27.67         NS        
 -- Martinko, Thomas C         8 PAC-MR                 47.42         NS        
 -- Akdas, Jason               7 Twisters-MR               NT         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bouzarouata, Adam N        8 Twisters-MR            20.53      17.44        
  2 Lyubman, Eric B            8 PAC-MR                 23.92      17.92        
  3 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      8 Twisters-MR            22.30      18.51        
  4 Ratling, Phuntsok W        8 Twisters-MR            22.46      20.99        
  5 Cinek, Zak                 8 PAC-MR                    NT      27.72        
  6 Martinko, Thomas C         8 PAC-MR                 37.09      36.39        
 -- Yepez, Emmanuel J          8 WEST-MR                30.22         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:28.99    2:32.28        
     1) O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M 8         2) Akdas, Jason 7                 
     3) Ratling, Phuntsok W 8           4) Bouzarouata, Adam N 8          
                  42.73     1:15.04 (32.31)     2:00.58 (45.54)     2:32.28 (31.70)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ratling, Kunga Y          10 Twisters-MR            31.04      30.16        
  2 Corcuera, Christian L     10 Twisters-MR            30.46      30.24        
  3 Curtiss, Iyush M          10 Twisters-MR               NT      32.72        
  4 Bowen, Julian P            9 Twisters-MR            32.96      33.61        
  5 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      8 Twisters-MR            36.65      34.04        
  6 Bouzarouata, Adam N        8 Twisters-MR            35.90      34.60        
  7 Adams, Gavin              10 WEST-MR                35.32      34.99        
  8 Berrios, Jaiden           10 LIFE-MR                37.64      35.41        
  9 Zheng, Jeremy A           10 Twisters-MR            35.25      35.42        
 10 Karamehmedovic, Jake      10 LIFE-MR                46.86      35.59        
 11 Ng, Noah M                10 WEST-MR                36.81      35.72        
 12 Iwabuchi, Yuta             9 WEST-MR                37.71      35.90        
 13 Li, Brendan C             10 HS-MR                  35.73      36.37        
 14 Adams, David              10 WEST-MR                37.00      36.45        
 15 Babenko, Victor            8 Aquaracers-NJ          36.27      36.52        
 16 Ha, Connor                10 LIFE-MR                39.86      36.88        
 17 Sorenson, Paulo S          8 WEST-MR                38.05      36.99        
 18 Drencko, Nicholas          9 Twisters-MR            39.25      38.13        
 19 McCarthy, Will J          10 WEST-MR                36.92      38.71        
 20 Behrend, James C           9 WEST-MR                36.81      39.50        
 21 Kowalczyk, Marcel          9 Twisters-MR            38.44      39.68        
 22 Akdas, Jason               7 Twisters-MR            43.13      40.12        
 23 Hamerling, Travis G       10 WEST-MR                37.65      40.14        
 24 Cristea, Andrew            7 Twisters-MR            44.58      41.22        
 25 Akella, Abhinav           10 WEST-MR                49.34      41.64        
 26 Organisciak, Ksavery P     9 Twisters-MR            42.22      42.91        
 27 Park, Emet T               9 PAC-MR                 39.51      42.97        
 28 Kang, Christian            9 Aquaracers-NJ          49.18      44.58        
 29 Shah, Vihaan               9 LIFE-MR                35.36      45.47        
 30 Lee, Benjamin H            9 LIFE-MR                50.89      45.68        
 -- Martinko, Wiliam B         9 PAC-MR                 53.71         NS        
 -- Jaeger, Luke W             9 WEST-MR                39.41         NS        
 -- Laurence, Abbas B         10 Twisters-MR               NT         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sungrab, Henry T          10 Twisters-MR            37.81      36.16        
  2 Curtiss, Iyush M          10 Twisters-MR               NT      36.57        
  3 Corcuera, Christian L     10 Twisters-MR            35.48      36.59        
  4 Kaplan, Evan K             9 WEST-MR                37.89      38.55        
  5 Li, Brendan C             10 HS-MR                  43.26      40.96        
  6 McCarthy, Will J          10 WEST-MR                40.98      41.12        
  7 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      8 Twisters-MR            44.21      41.26        
  8 Iwabuchi, Yuta             9 WEST-MR                43.68      41.59        
  9 Ng, Noah M                10 WEST-MR                42.40      42.09        
 10 Bouzarouata, Adam N        8 Twisters-MR            41.90      42.49        
 11 Adams, Gavin              10 WEST-MR                42.71      43.17        
 12 Berrios, Jaiden           10 LIFE-MR                48.25      43.80        
 13 Kowalczyk, Marcel          9 Twisters-MR            43.27      44.18        
 14 Hamerling, Travis G       10 WEST-MR                42.68      45.33        
 15 Babenko, Victor            8 Aquaracers-NJ          44.25      45.54        
 16 Organisciak, Ksavery P     9 Twisters-MR            46.58      46.77        
 17 Behrend, James C           9 WEST-MR                41.98      46.98        
 18 Park, Emet T               9 PAC-MR                 44.77      47.35        
 19 Akella, Abhinav           10 WEST-MR                   NT      47.60        
 20 Lee, Benjamin H            9 LIFE-MR                52.89      54.37        
 21 Kang, Christian            9 Aquaracers-NJ          56.13      55.04        
 -- Martinko, Wiliam B         9 PAC-MR                 58.57         NS        
 -- Laurence, Abbas B         10 Twisters-MR               NT         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, David              10 WEST-MR                43.67      42.20        
  2 Kaplan, Evan K             9 WEST-MR                43.23      43.86        
  3 Corcuera, Christian L     10 Twisters-MR            42.61      44.79        
  4 Anderson, Quinn J          9 WEST-MR                43.60      45.51        
  5 Bouzarouata, Adam N        8 Twisters-MR            49.67      46.24        
  6 Curtiss, Iyush M          10 Twisters-MR               NT      46.38        
  7 Karamehmedovic, Jake      10 LIFE-MR                45.89      46.54        
  8 Bowen, Julian P            9 Twisters-MR            49.01      46.62        
  9 Li, Brendan C             10 HS-MR                  49.41      47.52        
 10 Iwabuchi, Yuta             9 WEST-MR                50.33      48.03        
 11 Ng, Noah M                10 WEST-MR                48.23      48.10        
 12 Babenko, Victor            8 Aquaracers-NJ          51.60      50.83        
 13 Sorenson, Paulo S          8 WEST-MR                52.97      51.32        
 14 Akella, Abhinav           10 WEST-MR              1:06.72      54.73        
 15 Zheng, Jeremy A           10 Twisters-MR            52.73      55.54        
 16 Kowalczyk, Marcel          9 Twisters-MR            55.30      55.95        
 17 Kang, Christian            9 Aquaracers-NJ          59.89    1:04.17        
 18 Park, Emet T               9 PAC-MR                    NT    1:04.23        
 -- Lee, Benjamin H            9 LIFE-MR              1:00.89         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Organisciak, Ksavery P     9 Twisters-MR            57.34         NS        
 -- Laurence, Abbas B         10 Twisters-MR               NT         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Quinn J          9 WEST-MR                37.21      36.35        
  2 Sungrab, Henry T          10 Twisters-MR            37.59      36.39        
  3 Bowen, Julian P            9 Twisters-MR            40.16      38.45        
  4 Corcuera, Christian L     10 Twisters-MR            39.91      39.47        
  5 Babenko, Victor            8 Aquaracers-NJ          42.84      40.23        
  6 Iwabuchi, Yuta             9 WEST-MR                45.56      44.22        
  7 Sorenson, Paulo S          8 WEST-MR                   NT      44.86        
  8 Drencko, Nicholas          9 Twisters-MR               NT      45.02        
  9 Zheng, Jeremy A           10 Twisters-MR               NT      45.88        
 10 Adams, Gavin              10 WEST-MR                46.12      46.48        
 11 Ha, Connor                10 LIFE-MR                59.93      48.55        
 12 Behrend, James C           9 WEST-MR                47.53      50.41        
 13 Kang, Christian            9 Aquaracers-NJ        1:03.21    1:02.55        
 -- Park, Emet T               9 PAC-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Martinko, Wiliam B         9 PAC-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Jaeger, Luke W             9 WEST-MR                53.64         NS        
 -- Laurence, Abbas B         10 Twisters-MR               NT         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ratling, Kunga Y          10 Twisters-MR          1:16.08    1:16.92        
                  35.17     1:16.92 (41.75)                                        
  2 Sungrab, Henry T          10 Twisters-MR          1:29.39    1:20.05        
                  36.34     1:20.05 (43.71)                                        
  3 Anderson, Quinn J          9 WEST-MR              1:27.12    1:22.69        
                  38.77     1:22.69 (43.92)                                        
  4 Li, Brendan C             10 HS-MR                1:33.62    1:26.03        
                  39.44     1:26.03 (46.59)                                        
  5 Karamehmedovic, Jake      10 LIFE-MR              1:30.89    1:26.81        
                  40.90     1:26.81 (45.91)                                        
  6 Bowen, Julian P            9 Twisters-MR          1:32.76    1:27.62        
                  40.60     1:27.62 (47.02)                                        
  7 Ng, Noah M                10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:29.64        
                  43.32     1:29.64 (46.32)                                        
  8 Ha, Connor                10 LIFE-MR              1:40.69    1:30.19        
                  46.40     1:30.19 (43.79)                                        
  9 Berrios, Jaiden           10 LIFE-MR              2:01.89    1:32.35        
 10 Sorenson, Paulo S          8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:32.66        
                  44.73     1:32.66 (47.93)                                        
 11 Drencko, Nicholas          9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:36.39        
                  44.24     1:36.39 (52.15)                                        
 12 Behrend, James C           9 WEST-MR              1:36.42    1:37.55        
                  46.82     1:37.55 (50.73)                                        
 13 Lee, Benjamin H            9 LIFE-MR              2:00.89    1:58.23        
                  56.97   1:58.23 (1:01.26)                                        
 -- Shah, Vihaan               9 LIFE-MR              2:35.36         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  54.33          DQ (54.42)                                        
 -- Hamerling, Travis G       10 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  43.78          DQ (48.17)                                        
 -- Jaeger, Luke W             9 WEST-MR              1:43.81         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:07.49    2:06.21        
     1) Ratling, Kunga Y 10             2) Sungrab, Henry T 10            
     3) Bowen, Julian P 9               4) Corcuera, Christian L 10       
                  29.95     1:03.47 (33.52)     1:37.04 (33.57)     2:06.21 (29.17)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:14.69    2:14.11        
     1) Kaplan, Evan K 9                2) Anderson, Quinn J 9            
     3) Adams, Gavin 10                 4) Gjertsen, Owen G 9             
                  34.17     1:08.18 (34.01)     1:42.94 (34.76)     2:14.11 (31.17)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:28.19    2:26.80        
     1) Ng, Noah M 10                   2) Adams, David 10                
     3) McCarthy, Will J 10             4) Behrend, James C 9             
                  37.45     1:11.27 (33.82)     1:50.27 (39.00)     2:26.80 (36.53)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:45.62    2:33.39        
     1) Iwabuchi, Yuta 9                2) Jaeger, Luke W 9               
     3) Akella, Abhinav 10              4) Hamerling, Travis G 10         
                  35.26     1:13.42 (38.16)     1:55.34 (41.92)     2:33.39 (38.05)
  5 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      2:56.94    3:19.36        
     1) Park, Emet T 9                  2) Martinko, Thomas C 8           
     3) Martinko, Wiliam B 9            4) Lyubman, Eric B 8              
                  45.47     1:43.00 (57.53)   2:46.00 (1:03.00)     3:19.36 (33.36)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morrison, Kandrew A       12 WEST-MR              1:11.61    1:09.66        
                  31.71     1:09.66 (37.95)                                        
  2 Townsend, Chance J        11 WEST-MR              1:12.11    1:11.87        
                  32.20     1:11.87 (39.67)                                        
  3 Iwabuchi, Sota            11 WEST-MR              1:15.42    1:15.96        
                  34.81     1:15.96 (41.15)                                        
  4 Sherpa, Nuru              11 Twisters-MR          1:25.91    1:16.11        
                  35.15     1:16.11 (40.96)                                        
  5 Luczaj, Oscar             11 Twisters-MR               NT    1:22.67        
                  36.54     1:22.67 (46.13)                                        
  6 Robinson, Jake            12 LIFE-MR              1:45.89    1:28.32        
                  39.41     1:28.32 (48.91)                                        
  7 Hwang, Yumin              12 PAC-MR               1:35.64    1:32.20        
                  44.32     1:32.20 (47.88)                                        
 -- Martinko, JP P            11 PAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  53.39          DQ (59.41)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       NT    1:51.23        
     1) Iwabuchi, Sota 11               2) Townsend, Chance J 11          
     3) Morrison, Kandrew A 12          4) Jiang, Kevin 12                
                  29.41       57.78 (28.37)     1:25.56 (27.78)     1:51.23 (25.67)
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Kevin              12 WEST-MR                57.25      56.69        
                  26.99       56.69 (29.70)                                        
  2 Tripido, Gavin C          12 PAC-MR               1:03.68    1:02.76        
                  30.11     1:02.76 (32.65)                                        
  3 Morrison, Kandrew A       12 WEST-MR                   NT    1:03.63        
                  29.79     1:03.63 (33.84)                                        
  4 Iwabuchi, Sota            11 WEST-MR              1:06.94    1:06.32        
                  31.65     1:06.32 (34.67)                                        
  5 Townsend, Chance J        11 WEST-MR              1:06.19    1:07.41        
                  31.59     1:07.41 (35.82)                                        
  6 Gjertsen, Owen G           9 WEST-MR              1:08.24    1:08.02        
                  33.30     1:08.02 (34.72)                                        
  7 Sherpa, Nuru              11 Twisters-MR          1:13.52    1:09.78        
                  33.84     1:09.78 (35.94)                                        
  8 Adams, Gavin              10 WEST-MR              1:18.40    1:16.80        
                  36.70     1:16.80 (40.10)                                        
  9 Luczaj, Oscar             11 Twisters-MR               NT    1:17.77        
                  35.60     1:17.77 (42.17)                                        
 10 Robinson, Jake            12 LIFE-MR              1:50.89    1:17.90        
                  36.86     1:17.90 (41.04)                                        
 11 Karamehmedovic, Jake      10 LIFE-MR              1:45.89    1:18.63        
                  35.32     1:18.63 (43.31)                                        
 12 Zheng, Jeremy A           10 Twisters-MR          1:20.71    1:19.01        
                  38.15     1:19.01 (40.86)                                        
 13 Hwang, Yumin              12 PAC-MR               1:19.09    1:20.86        
                  38.66     1:20.86 (42.20)                                        
 14 Drencko, Nicholas          9 Twisters-MR          1:28.56    1:25.84        
                  40.08     1:25.84 (45.76)                                        
 15 Shah, Vihaan               9 LIFE-MR              2:27.42    1:42.78        
                  45.99     1:42.78 (56.79)                                        
 16 Martinko, JP P            11 PAC-MR               1:38.35    1:44.81        
                  49.57     1:44.81 (55.24)                                        
 -- Sungrab, Henry T          10 Twisters-MR          1:18.79         NS        
 -- Jaeger, Luke W             9 WEST-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Kevin              12 WEST-MR              1:03.47    1:03.13        
                  31.06     1:03.13 (32.07)                                        
  2 Morrison, Kandrew A       12 WEST-MR                   NT    1:12.27        
                  35.43     1:12.27 (36.84)                                        
  3 Tripido, Gavin C          12 PAC-MR               1:09.69    1:13.34        
                  35.80     1:13.34 (37.54)                                        
  4 Ratling, Kunga Y          10 Twisters-MR          1:12.80    1:19.05        
                  38.09     1:19.05 (40.96)                                        
  5 Kaplan, Evan K             9 WEST-MR              1:20.19    1:19.93        
                  39.42     1:19.93 (40.51)                                        
  6 Gjertsen, Owen G           9 WEST-MR              1:18.91    1:21.37        
                  39.50     1:21.37 (41.87)                                        
  7 Anderson, Quinn J          9 WEST-MR              1:27.49    1:23.67        
                  41.15     1:23.67 (42.52)                                        
  8 Luczaj, Oscar             11 Twisters-MR               NT    1:28.20        
  9 Robinson, Jake            12 LIFE-MR              2:01.89    1:32.70        
                  44.58     1:32.70 (48.12)                                        
 10 Miyake, Noah J            11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:33.67        
                  45.21     1:33.67 (48.46)                                        
 11 Martinko, JP P            11 PAC-MR               2:06.78    1:55.76        
                  57.06     1:55.76 (58.70)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Kevin              12 WEST-MR              1:11.24    1:12.60        
                  34.79     1:12.60 (37.81)                                        
  2 Townsend, Chance J        11 WEST-MR              1:19.66    1:20.54        
                  38.13     1:20.54 (42.41)                                        
  3 Iwabuchi, Sota            11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:24.82        
                  38.97     1:24.82 (45.85)                                        
  4 Sherpa, Nuru              11 Twisters-MR          1:26.59    1:26.97        
                  41.08     1:26.97 (45.89)                                        
  5 Tripido, Gavin C          12 PAC-MR               1:28.28    1:30.11        
                  42.37     1:30.11 (47.74)                                        
  6 Kaplan, Evan K             9 WEST-MR              1:31.94    1:31.11        
                  44.52     1:31.11 (46.59)                                        
  7 Adams, David              10 WEST-MR              1:32.82    1:31.13        
                  43.26     1:31.13 (47.87)                                        
  8 Gjertsen, Owen G           9 WEST-MR              1:29.39    1:31.23        
                  43.77     1:31.23 (47.46)                                        
  9 Ratling, Kunga Y          10 Twisters-MR          1:19.06    1:33.01        
                  43.49     1:33.01 (49.52)                                        
 10 Ha, Connor                10 LIFE-MR              1:49.36    1:40.43        
                  47.90     1:40.43 (52.53)                                        
 11 Hwang, Yumin              12 PAC-MR               1:46.19    1:42.08        
                  47.95     1:42.08 (54.13)                                        
 12 Berrios, Jaiden           10 LIFE-MR              1:57.77    1:48.52        
                  51.79     1:48.52 (56.73)                                        
 13 Robinson, Jake            12 LIFE-MR              2:10.89    1:49.08        
                  50.96     1:49.08 (58.12)                                        
 14 Miyake, Noah J            11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:49.15        
                  51.42     1:49.15 (57.73)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Kevin              12 WEST-MR              1:06.03    1:05.76        
                  30.95     1:05.76 (34.81)                                        
  2 Tripido, Gavin C          12 PAC-MR               1:08.36    1:09.69        
                  33.26     1:09.69 (36.43)                                        
  3 Morrison, Kandrew A       12 WEST-MR                   NT    1:10.40        
                  31.95     1:10.40 (38.45)                                        
  4 Townsend, Chance J        11 WEST-MR              1:16.45    1:15.47        
                  33.12     1:15.47 (42.35)                                        
  5 Gjertsen, Owen G           9 WEST-MR              1:23.05    1:28.02        
                  40.91     1:28.02 (47.11)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:43.94    1:43.20        
     1) Euyoque, Kevin D 14             2) Thomas, Gavin R 14             
     3) Thomas, Willem Y 14             4) Klein, Evan M 14               
                  26.43       52.54 (26.11)     1:18.54 (26.00)     1:43.20 (24.66)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:51.13    1:51.97        
     1) Thomas, Jayden 13               2) Wang, Andy Y 13                
     3) DeCasseres, Elijah L 13         4) Peng, Gregory W 13             
                  27.04       55.58 (28.54)     1:24.36 (28.78)     1:51.97 (27.61)
  3 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                           NT    1:59.19        
     1) Pierre-Louis, Aiden B 13        2) Kolesnikov, Nicky 13           
     3) Gatto, RJ 14                    4) Maselli, Paolo 13              
                  30.42     1:03.36 (32.94)     1:29.67 (26.31)     1:59.19 (29.52)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  1:56.29    2:06.12        
     1) Paterno, William F 13           2) Ramos, Dorian J 14             
     3) Guillaume, Ayden 13             4) Nagaldinne, Nirvaan V 13       
                  31.09     1:00.67 (29.58)     1:37.93 (37.26)     2:06.12 (28.19)
 
Boys 11 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zahariev, Kevin K         15 Twisters-MR            23.33      23.44        
  2 Kim, Christopher W        16 PAC-MR                 24.15      24.18        
  3 Jung, Jesse               15 WEST-MR                23.71      24.28        
  4 Louis-Charles, Kiko V     15 WEST-MR                23.98      24.33        
  5 Ebied, Omar               15 Twisters-MR            25.15      24.64        
  6 Coronel, Freddy D         15 Twisters-MR            25.05      24.82        
  7 Finley, Mike P            15 PAC-MR                 24.00      24.83        
  8 Hicks, Charles G          15 WEST-MR                25.00      25.02        
  9 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 WEST-MR                24.86      25.47        
 10 Pae, Jay J                13 PAC-MR                 23.99      25.59        
 11 Lyubman, Sam R            14 PAC-MR                 25.99      26.16        
 12 Thomas, Willem Y          14 WEST-MR                26.82      26.51        
 13 Gatto, RJ                 14 PAC-MR                 26.61      26.54        
 14 Hoye, Jonas               13 Twisters-MR            26.70      26.81        
 15 Thomas, Gavin R           14 WEST-MR                27.93      27.25        
 16 Samko, Jack P             13 HS-MR                  28.06      27.53        
 17 Thomas, Jayden            13 WEST-MR                27.47      27.84        
 18 Lyubman, Ron A            12 PAC-MR                 28.31      28.66        
 19 Maselli, Paolo            13 PAC-MR                 28.81      28.83        
 20 Wang, Andy Y              13 WEST-MR                28.94      29.31        
 21 Ramos, Dorian J           14 WEST-MR                29.80      29.54        
 22 Lee, Tam                  13 PAC-MR                 29.25      29.62        
 23 Plavnik, Jonathan         11 Aquaracers-NJ          30.31      29.63        
 24 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     13 PAC-MR                 28.73      29.65        
 25 Sichtnik, Daniel *        11 WEST-MR                29.57      29.67        
 26 Maslov, Maxim             11 Aquaracers-NJ          31.15      30.04        
 27 Bubrowiecki, Sebastian    13 HS-MR                  30.44      30.70        
 28 Lee, Lin                  15 PAC-MR                 29.03      31.18        
 29 Palacios, Julio C         15 Twisters-MR               NT      31.59        
 30 Paterno, William F        13 WEST-MR                28.37      31.92        
 31 Maslov, Alexander         13 Aquaracers-NJ          33.84      32.92        
 32 Kolesnikov, Nicky         13 PAC-MR                 31.78      33.01        
 33 DI Vittorio, Lawrence C   11 Twisters-MR            37.60      35.52        
 34 Guillaume, Ayden          13 WEST-MR                34.34      37.40        
 35 Rana, Parth               12 LIFE-MR                40.50      37.71        
 36 Rubinfine, Adley M        13 WEST-MR                   NT      45.77        
 -- Coronel, Luis             11 Twisters-MR            34.76         NS        
 
Boys 11 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lien, Geoffrey            16 WEST-MR                51.76      50.76        
                  24.59       50.76 (26.17)                                        
  2 Louis-Charles, Kiko V     15 WEST-MR                51.74      52.61        
                  25.26       52.61 (27.35)                                        
  3 Finley, Mike P            15 PAC-MR                 53.50      52.87        
                  25.55       52.87 (27.32)                                        
  4 Pae, Jay J                13 PAC-MR                 53.50      54.86        
                  26.62       54.86 (28.24)                                        
  5 Ebied, Yousef             17 Twisters-MR            55.21      57.25        
                  26.86       57.25 (30.39)                                        
  6 Lyubman, Sam R            14 PAC-MR                 56.12      57.34        
                  27.49       57.34 (29.85)                                        
  7 Gatto, RJ                 14 PAC-MR                 57.87      57.44        
                  27.73       57.44 (29.71)                                        
  8 Hoye, Jonas               13 Twisters-MR            59.23      57.86        
                  27.92       57.86 (29.94)                                        
  9 Sherpa, Ethan D           14 Twisters-MR            55.08      58.56        
                  28.16       58.56 (30.40)                                        
 10 Thomas, Jayden            13 WEST-MR              1:05.47    1:00.70        
                  28.63     1:00.70 (32.07)                                        
 11 Sookdar, Kaiden P         16 WEST-MR              1:01.71    1:02.31        
                  29.44     1:02.31 (32.87)                                        
 12 Sichtnik, Daniel *        11 WEST-MR              1:03.98    1:03.04        
                  30.48     1:03.04 (32.56)                                        
 13 Palacios, Julio C         15 Twisters-MR          1:06.02    1:04.32        
                  30.91     1:04.32 (33.41)                                        
 14 Nagaldinne, Nirvaan V     13 WEST-MR              1:09.50    1:04.59        
                  29.56     1:04.59 (35.03)                                        
 15 Maselli, Paolo            13 PAC-MR               1:04.88    1:05.20        
                  30.71     1:05.20 (34.49)                                        
 16 Lee, Lin                  15 PAC-MR               1:08.22    1:06.72        
                  31.18     1:06.72 (35.54)                                        
 17 Peng, Thomas F            11 WEST-MR              1:06.57    1:07.11        
                  32.15     1:07.11 (34.96)                                        
 18 Bubrowiecki, Sebastian    13 HS-MR                1:05.61    1:07.24        
                  31.98     1:07.24 (35.26)                                        
 19 Ramos, Dorian J           14 WEST-MR                   NT    1:08.75        
                  33.73     1:08.75 (35.02)                                        
 20 Gruver, Bogdan A          13 HS-MR                1:09.28    1:09.78        
                  32.66     1:09.78 (37.12)                                        
 21 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     13 PAC-MR               1:04.48    1:13.22        
                  34.66     1:13.22 (38.56)                                        
 22 Lee, Tam                  13 PAC-MR               1:13.17    1:14.03        
                  33.05     1:14.03 (40.98)                                        
 23 Rana, Parth               12 LIFE-MR              1:20.89    1:21.74        
                  39.29     1:21.74 (42.45)                                        
 24 Rubinfine, Adley M        13 WEST-MR                   NT    1:50.59        
                  49.08   1:50.59 (1:01.51)                                        
 
Boys 11 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hicks, Charles G          15 WEST-MR              1:59.37    1:56.15        
                  27.30       56.35 (29.05)     1:25.82 (29.47)     1:56.15 (30.33)
  2 Klein, Evan M             14 WEST-MR              2:00.03    1:59.85        
                  27.88       58.45 (30.57)     1:30.05 (31.60)     1:59.85 (29.80)
  3 Sherpa, Ethan D           14 Twisters-MR          1:59.45    2:00.44        
                  27.21       57.95 (30.74)     1:29.07 (31.12)     2:00.44 (31.37)
  4 Jung, Jesse               15 WEST-MR              1:59.51    2:02.21        
                  28.09       58.30 (30.21)     1:30.15 (31.85)     2:02.21 (32.06)
  5 Euyoque, Kevin D          14 WEST-MR              2:10.76    2:03.09        
                  29.00     1:00.63 (31.63)     1:32.46 (31.83)     2:03.09 (30.63)
  6 Thomas, Willem Y          14 WEST-MR              2:06.67    2:03.24        
                  28.50       59.67 (31.17)     1:32.08 (32.41)     2:03.24 (31.16)
  7 Thomas, Gavin R           14 WEST-MR              2:08.07    2:04.86        
                  29.90     1:01.35 (31.45)     1:33.86 (32.51)     2:04.86 (31.00)
  8 Olsen, Finn A             12 WEST-MR              2:14.84    2:07.77        
                  28.98     1:01.16 (32.18)     1:34.37 (33.21)     2:07.77 (33.40)
  9 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 WEST-MR              2:07.30    2:08.61        
                  29.87     1:02.83 (32.96)     1:36.74 (33.91)     2:08.61 (31.87)
 10 DeCasseres, Elijah L      13 WEST-MR              2:11.71    2:10.22        
                  30.46     1:03.34 (32.88)     1:36.78 (33.44)     2:10.22 (33.44)
 11 Wang, Andy Y              13 WEST-MR              2:11.77    2:11.37        
                  30.76     1:03.74 (32.98)     1:37.43 (33.69)     2:11.37 (33.94)
 12 Lyubman, Ron A            12 PAC-MR               2:12.78    2:12.06        
                  30.57     1:03.96 (33.39)     1:37.87 (33.91)     2:12.06 (34.19)
 13 Samko, Jack P             13 HS-MR                2:19.08    2:13.06        
                  29.92     1:02.88 (32.96)     1:38.56 (35.68)     2:13.06 (34.50)
 14 Peng, Gregory W           13 WEST-MR              2:15.55    2:19.46        
                  31.44     1:06.74 (35.30)     1:42.61 (35.87)     2:19.46 (36.85)
 15 Lee, Cooper C             12 WEST-MR              2:32.27    2:19.80        
                  31.46     1:05.91 (34.45)     1:42.92 (37.01)     2:19.80 (36.88)
 16 Kuo, Derrick              11 WEST-MR              2:20.43    2:22.16        
                  33.06     1:09.46 (36.40)     1:46.20 (36.74)     2:22.16 (35.96)
 17 Gruver, Bogdan A          13 HS-MR                2:42.91    2:31.48        
                  32.77     1:10.47 (37.70)     1:52.08 (41.61)     2:31.48 (39.40)
 
Boys 11 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finley, Mike P            15 PAC-MR                 59.99      58.40        
                  28.39       58.40 (30.01)                                        
  2 Ebied, Omar               15 Twisters-MR            58.79      59.11        
                  29.19       59.11 (29.92)                                        
  3 Hicks, Charles G          15 WEST-MR                59.22      59.29        
                  29.31       59.29 (29.98)                                        
  4 Lien, Geoffrey            16 WEST-MR                59.78    1:00.45        
                  29.46     1:00.45 (30.99)                                        
  5 Klein, Evan M             14 WEST-MR                59.72    1:00.67        
                  29.99     1:00.67 (30.68)                                        
  6 Pae, Jay J                13 PAC-MR               1:01.00    1:03.43        
                  30.84     1:03.43 (32.59)                                        
  7 Sherpa, Ethan D           14 Twisters-MR          1:02.88    1:05.41        
                  32.30     1:05.41 (33.11)                                        
  8 Lyubman, Sam R            14 PAC-MR               1:03.54    1:06.58        
                  32.25     1:06.58 (34.33)                                        
  9 Hoye, Jonas               13 Twisters-MR          1:07.57    1:07.63        
                  32.85     1:07.63 (34.78)                                        
  9 Olsen, Finn A             12 WEST-MR              1:06.96    1:07.63        
                  33.19     1:07.63 (34.44)                                        
 11 Wang, Andy Y              13 WEST-MR              1:08.74    1:09.06        
                  33.80     1:09.06 (35.26)                                        
 12 Nagaldinne, Nirvaan V     13 WEST-MR              1:14.66    1:11.88        
                  33.40     1:11.88 (38.48)                                        
 13 Peng, Gregory W           13 WEST-MR              1:11.15    1:13.23        
                  36.00     1:13.23 (37.23)                                        
 14 Peng, Thomas F            11 WEST-MR              1:14.18    1:13.87        
 15 Samko, Jack P             13 HS-MR                1:20.45    1:14.78        
                  36.17     1:14.78 (38.61)                                        
 16 Kolesnikov, Nicky         13 PAC-MR               1:14.42    1:17.17        
                  37.79     1:17.17 (39.38)                                        
 17 Thomas, Jayden            13 WEST-MR              1:16.53    1:19.20        
                  38.58     1:19.20 (40.62)                                        
 18 Plavnik, Jonathan         11 Aquaracers-NJ        1:24.69    1:21.48        
 19 Paterno, William F        13 WEST-MR              1:22.10    1:26.63        
                  42.37     1:26.63 (44.26)                                        
 20 DI Vittorio, Lawrence C   11 Twisters-MR               NT    1:30.66        
                  43.33     1:30.66 (47.33)                                        
 21 Guillaume, Ayden          13 WEST-MR              1:25.69    1:37.08        
                  46.41     1:37.08 (50.67)                                        
 22 Lee, Tam                  13 PAC-MR               1:24.54    1:38.63        
                  47.96     1:38.63 (50.67)                                        
 -- Rubinfine, Adley M        13 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:02.37        DQ (1:08.05)                                        
 -- Coronel, Luis             11 Twisters-MR          1:33.45         NS        
 
Boys 11 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Euyoque, Kevin D          14 WEST-MR              2:15.95    2:16.17        
                  33.27     1:08.17 (34.90)     1:42.98 (34.81)     2:16.17 (33.19)
  2 Louis-Charles, Kiko V     15 WEST-MR              2:21.24    2:28.90        
                  33.60     1:10.94 (37.34)     1:50.31 (39.37)     2:28.90 (38.59)
  3 Kuo, Derrick              11 WEST-MR                   NT    2:32.29        
                  36.87     1:14.70 (37.83)     1:54.09 (39.39)     2:32.29 (38.20)
  4 Lee, Cooper C             12 WEST-MR              3:00.10    2:44.78        
                  38.99     1:20.30 (41.31)     2:02.04 (41.74)     2:44.78 (42.74)
 -- Ebied, Yousef             17 Twisters-MR          2:06.81         NS        
 
Boys 11 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finley, Mike P            15 PAC-MR               1:07.99    1:07.98        
                  32.35     1:07.98 (35.63)                                        
  2 Lien, Geoffrey            16 WEST-MR              1:23.92    1:11.32        
                  34.10     1:11.32 (37.22)                                        
  3 Jung, Jesse               15 WEST-MR              1:10.12    1:11.61        
                  34.01     1:11.61 (37.60)                                        
  4 Peng, Gregory W           13 WEST-MR              1:17.80    1:20.10        
                  38.76     1:20.10 (41.34)                                        
  5 Gruver, Bogdan A          13 HS-MR                1:24.10    1:20.45        
                  38.48     1:20.45 (41.97)                                        
  6 Peng, Thomas F            11 WEST-MR              1:16.50    1:21.44        
                  38.01     1:21.44 (43.43)                                        
  7 Lee, Lin                  15 PAC-MR               1:18.83    1:21.46        
                  39.08     1:21.46 (42.38)                                        
  8 Maslov, Maxim             11 Aquaracers-NJ        1:25.31    1:23.38        
                  39.22     1:23.38 (44.16)                                        
  9 Maselli, Paolo            13 PAC-MR               1:22.64    1:23.51        
                  39.34     1:23.51 (44.17)                                        
 10 Nagaldinne, Nirvaan V     13 WEST-MR              1:28.76    1:24.94        
                  39.77     1:24.94 (45.17)                                        
 11 Sookdar, Kaiden P         16 WEST-MR              1:24.91    1:25.56        
                  40.07     1:25.56 (45.49)                                        
 12 Kolesnikov, Nicky         13 PAC-MR               1:26.98    1:26.85        
                  42.34     1:26.85 (44.51)                                        
 13 Thomas, Jayden            13 WEST-MR              1:24.76    1:26.89        
                  39.00     1:26.89 (47.89)                                        
 14 Maslov, Alexander         13 Aquaracers-NJ        1:27.58    1:27.71        
                  42.33     1:27.71 (45.38)                                        
 15 Paterno, William F        13 WEST-MR              1:27.82    1:31.91        
                  43.70     1:31.91 (48.21)                                        
 16 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     13 PAC-MR               1:41.37    1:34.24        
                  44.48     1:34.24 (49.76)                                        
 17 DI Vittorio, Lawrence C   11 Twisters-MR               NT    1:34.46        
                  45.74     1:34.46 (48.72)                                        
 18 Lee, Tam                  13 PAC-MR               1:38.82    1:46.38        
                  48.06     1:46.38 (58.32)                                        
 19 Rana, Parth               12 LIFE-MR              2:01.89    1:52.18        
                  53.52     1:52.18 (58.66)                                        
 
Boys 11 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Christopher W        16 PAC-MR               2:22.04    2:24.18        
                  32.99     1:10.00 (37.01)     1:47.40 (37.40)     2:24.18 (36.78)
  2 Thomas, Willem Y          14 WEST-MR              2:28.99    2:33.31        
                  34.86     1:13.67 (38.81)     1:53.14 (39.47)     2:33.31 (40.17)
  3 Thomas, Gavin R           14 WEST-MR              2:36.74    2:36.82        
                  35.47     1:15.34 (39.87)     1:56.76 (41.42)     2:36.82 (40.06)
  4 Euyoque, Kevin D          14 WEST-MR              2:44.13    2:38.32        
                  35.88     1:16.17 (40.29)     1:57.48 (41.31)     2:38.32 (40.84)
  5 Kuo, Derrick              11 WEST-MR                   NT    2:46.63        
                  38.35     1:19.74 (41.39)     2:03.24 (43.50)     2:46.63 (43.39)
  6 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 WEST-MR              3:38.07    2:48.51        
                  37.78     1:20.48 (42.70)     2:04.80 (44.32)     2:48.51 (43.71)
  7 DeCasseres, Elijah L      13 WEST-MR              3:00.96    2:55.51        
                  40.16     1:25.04 (44.88)     2:10.46 (45.42)     2:55.51 (45.05)
  8 Gruver, Bogdan A          13 HS-MR                2:55.00    2:55.76        
                  39.08     1:24.63 (45.55)     2:11.05 (46.42)     2:55.76 (44.71)
  9 Maslov, Maxim             11 Aquaracers-NJ        3:00.27    2:56.26        
                  40.43     1:26.02 (45.59)     2:11.11 (45.09)     2:56.26 (45.15)
 10 Sichtnik, Daniel *        11 WEST-MR                   NT    2:59.97        
                  41.89     1:29.27 (47.38)     2:16.00 (46.73)     2:59.97 (43.97)
 11 Lee, Cooper C             12 WEST-MR              3:11.70    3:00.40        
                  42.84     1:27.84 (45.00)     2:15.08 (47.24)     3:00.40 (45.32)
 12 Ramos, Dorian J           14 WEST-MR                   NT    3:05.47        
                  41.74     1:28.09 (46.35)     2:17.87 (49.78)     3:05.47 (47.60)
 13 Plavnik, Jonathan         11 Aquaracers-NJ        3:10.81    3:08.31        
                  43.47     1:31.83 (48.36)     2:22.29 (50.46)     3:08.31 (46.02)
 14 Maslov, Alexander         13 Aquaracers-NJ        3:05.00    3:08.78        
                  43.41     1:32.65 (49.24)     2:21.88 (49.23)     3:08.78 (46.90)
 15 Kolesnikov, Nicky         13 PAC-MR               3:10.46    3:09.05        
                  43.87     1:33.40 (49.53)     2:22.49 (49.09)     3:09.05 (46.56)
 16 DI Vittorio, Lawrence C   11 Twisters-MR               NT    3:25.75        
                  47.07     1:38.32 (51.25)     2:32.64 (54.32)     3:25.75 (53.11)
 
Boys 11 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ebied, Omar               15 Twisters-MR            58.93      58.77        
                  27.47       58.77 (31.30)                                        
  2 Kim, Christopher W        16 PAC-MR               1:00.21    1:00.36        
                  27.93     1:00.36 (32.43)                                        
  2 Louis-Charles, Kiko V     15 WEST-MR                58.96    1:00.36        
                  28.05     1:00.36 (32.31)                                        
  4 Hicks, Charles G          15 WEST-MR              1:00.59    1:00.70        
                  28.39     1:00.70 (32.31)                                        
  5 Klein, Evan M             14 WEST-MR              1:01.45    1:01.45        
                  28.87     1:01.45 (32.58)                                        
  6 Lyubman, Sam R            14 PAC-MR                 58.46    1:01.50        
                  29.80     1:01.50 (31.70)                                        
  7 Olsen, Finn A             12 WEST-MR              1:00.27    1:02.18        
                  29.22     1:02.18 (32.96)                                        
  8 Gatto, RJ                 14 PAC-MR               1:02.18    1:04.09        
                  30.00     1:04.09 (34.09)                                        
  9 Samko, Jack P             13 HS-MR                1:09.68    1:07.87        
                  30.06     1:07.87 (37.81)                                        
 10 Sichtnik, Daniel *        11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:11.02        
                  34.40     1:11.02 (36.62)                                        
 11 Nagaldinne, Nirvaan V     13 WEST-MR              1:23.35    1:15.62        
                  34.57     1:15.62 (41.05)                                        
 12 Bubrowiecki, Sebastian    13 HS-MR                1:14.75    1:15.83        
                  34.49     1:15.83 (41.34)                                        
 13 Lee, Cooper C             12 WEST-MR              1:17.46    1:19.04        
                  36.86     1:19.04 (42.18)                                        
 14 Ramos, Dorian J           14 WEST-MR              1:18.73    1:25.55        
                  37.39     1:25.55 (48.16)                                        
 -- Coronel, Freddy D         15 Twisters-MR            56.89         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  26.03          DQ (30.04)                                        
 -- Maselli, Paolo            13 PAC-MR               1:19.47         NS        
 -- Coronel, Luis             11 Twisters-MR          1:44.36         NS        
 
Boys 11 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zahariev, Kevin K         15 Twisters-MR          2:26.45    2:16.91        
                  29.61     1:02.91 (33.30)     1:39.43 (36.52)     2:16.91 (37.48)
  2 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 WEST-MR                   NT    2:36.15        
                  33.49     1:12.03 (38.54)     1:53.83 (41.80)     2:36.15 (42.32)
  3 DeCasseres, Elijah L      13 WEST-MR              2:37.44    2:40.95        
                  35.21     1:16.27 (41.06)     2:00.08 (43.81)     2:40.95 (40.87)
  4 Lyubman, Ron A            12 PAC-MR               2:42.83    2:46.04        
                  35.88     1:18.33 (42.45)     2:02.95 (44.62)     2:46.04 (43.09)
 -- Ebied, Yousef             17 Twisters-MR          2:07.38         NS        
 
Boys 11 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Christopher W        16 PAC-MR               2:11.04    2:14.18        
                  28.01     1:04.22 (36.21)     1:42.06 (37.84)     2:14.18 (32.12)
  2 Pae, Jay J                13 PAC-MR               2:12.00    2:14.41        
                  29.29     1:04.15 (34.86)     1:44.34 (40.19)     2:14.41 (30.07)
  3 Jung, Jesse               15 WEST-MR              2:14.51    2:15.94        
                  28.91     1:04.53 (35.62)     1:44.41 (39.88)     2:15.94 (31.53)
  4 Sherpa, Ethan D           14 Twisters-MR          2:15.04    2:16.72        
                  30.05     1:05.26 (35.21)     1:46.30 (41.04)     2:16.72 (30.42)
  5 Euyoque, Kevin D          14 WEST-MR              2:21.80    2:18.81        
                  30.52     1:05.17 (34.65)     1:46.66 (41.49)     2:18.81 (32.15)
  6 Thomas, Willem Y          14 WEST-MR              2:17.48    2:20.55        
                  31.33     1:09.27 (37.94)     1:49.06 (39.79)     2:20.55 (31.49)
  7 Thomas, Gavin R           14 WEST-MR              2:23.09    2:22.98        
                  32.30     1:10.83 (38.53)     1:52.01 (41.18)     2:22.98 (30.97)
  8 Hoye, Jonas               13 Twisters-MR          2:22.27    2:23.47        
                  31.34     1:08.48 (37.14)     1:50.95 (42.47)     2:23.47 (32.52)
  9 Gatto, RJ                 14 PAC-MR               2:21.50    2:23.74        
                  30.87     1:08.41 (37.54)     1:51.41 (43.00)     2:23.74 (32.33)
 10 DeCasseres, Elijah L      13 WEST-MR              2:30.83    2:33.26        
                  33.12     1:12.53 (39.41)     1:59.56 (47.03)     2:33.26 (33.70)
 11 Kuo, Derrick              11 WEST-MR              2:35.28    2:33.59        
                  36.52     1:15.11 (38.59)     1:58.25 (43.14)     2:33.59 (35.34)
 12 Lyubman, Ron A            12 PAC-MR               2:32.64    2:36.66        
                  33.05     1:15.70 (42.65)     2:03.00 (47.30)     2:36.66 (33.66)
 13 Maselli, Paolo            13 PAC-MR                    NT    2:39.52        
                  35.85     1:17.74 (41.89)     2:03.13 (45.39)     2:39.52 (36.39)
 14 Sookdar, Kaiden P         16 WEST-MR              2:39.15    2:41.89        
                  34.54     1:15.46 (40.92)     2:04.43 (48.97)     2:41.89 (37.46)
 15 Maslov, Maxim             11 Aquaracers-NJ        2:51.45    2:44.55        
                  35.78     1:20.67 (44.89)     2:06.73 (46.06)     2:44.55 (37.82)
 16 Plavnik, Jonathan         11 Aquaracers-NJ        2:58.66    2:45.34        
                  38.64     1:21.13 (42.49)     2:09.76 (48.63)     2:45.34 (35.58)
 17 Bubrowiecki, Sebastian    13 HS-MR                2:48.93    2:48.24        
                  34.80     1:19.90 (45.10)     2:10.10 (50.20)     2:48.24 (38.14)
 18 Lee, Lin                  15 PAC-MR               2:47.53    2:48.27        
                  37.30     1:18.32 (41.02)     2:07.33 (49.01)     2:48.27 (40.94)
 19 Peng, Thomas F            11 WEST-MR              2:36.53    2:54.79        
                  43.20     1:22.95 (39.75)     2:11.17 (48.22)     2:54.79 (43.62)
 20 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     13 PAC-MR               3:06.06    3:04.36        
                  37.66     1:24.37 (46.71)     2:22.84 (58.47)     3:04.36 (41.52)
 21 Maslov, Alexander         13 Aquaracers-NJ        3:06.43    3:08.38        
                  43.17     1:32.24 (49.07)     2:24.29 (52.05)     3:08.38 (44.09)
 -- Peng, Gregory W           13 WEST-MR              2:33.46         NS        
 -- Lien, Geoffrey            16 WEST-MR              2:15.04         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:34.79    1:35.97        
     1) Louis-Charles, Kiko V 15        2) Hicks, Charles G 15            
     3) Jung, Jesse 15                  4) Lien, Geoffrey 16              
                  24.27       48.71 (24.44)     1:12.69 (23.98)     1:35.97 (23.28)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:38.58    1:36.80        
     1) Ebied, Omar 15                  2) Coronel, Freddy D 15           
     3) Ebied, Yousef 17                4) Zahariev, Kevin K 15           
                  24.61       48.59 (23.98)     1:13.22 (24.63)     1:36.80 (23.58)
  3 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                           NT    1:38.73        
     1) Lyubman, Sam R 14               2) Finley, Mike P 15              
     3) Pae, Jay J 13                   4) Kim, Christopher W 16          
                  25.90       49.79 (23.89)     1:15.04 (25.25)     1:38.73 (23.69)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:52.18    1:52.24        
     1) Pestrikov, Zachary 12           2) Kuo, Derrick 11                
     3) Peng, Thomas F 11               4) Sookdar, Kaiden P 16