Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/11/2019 11:26 AM
         2019 MR AGMV Last Splash Invitational - 2/9/2019 to 2/10/2019         
                              Sanction #: 190211                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaw, Jillian G            8 AGMV-MR              1:31.61    1:30.65        
                  43.91     1:30.65 (46.74)                                        
  2 Rocchio, Ellis R           8 Barracudas-MR        1:47.39    1:43.91        
                  51.30     1:43.91 (52.61)                                        
  3 Kuzicki, Isabella R        7 AGMV-MR              1:54.73    1:45.24        
                  50.04     1:45.24 (55.20)                                        
  4 Gibson, Emma L             7 AGMV-MR              1:45.98    1:46.33        
                  50.87     1:46.33 (55.46)                                        
  5 Gibson, Isabel G           7 AGMV-MR              1:39.44    1:47.16        
                  49.26     1:47.16 (57.90)                                        
  6 Wargo, Natalie R           6 AGMV-MR                   NT    1:50.13        
                  52.31     1:50.13 (57.82)                                        
  7 Sethna, Ava L              8 MWDA-MR              1:48.17    1:52.96        
                  54.06     1:52.96 (58.90)                                        
  8 Mulqueen, Aylee C          8 MWDA-MR              1:49.77    1:54.46        
                  54.07   1:54.46 (1:00.39)                                        
  9 Nunez, Mylah               7 AGMV-MR                   NT   x2:00.71        
                  56.32   2:00.71 (1:04.39)                                        
 10 Kuzicki, Kendra J          6 AGMV-MR              2:19.57   x2:20.81        
                1:02.36   2:20.81 (1:18.45)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaw, Jillian G            8 AGMV-MR              1:42.90    1:42.14        
                  49.56     1:42.14 (52.58)                                        
  2 Rocchio, Ellis R           8 Barracudas-MR        2:04.87    1:51.43        
                  56.24     1:51.43 (55.19)                                        
  3 Gibson, Emma L             7 AGMV-MR              1:56.99    1:55.14        
                  55.50     1:55.14 (59.64)                                        
  4 Gibson, Isabel G           7 AGMV-MR              2:10.59    1:57.88        
                  53.17   1:57.88 (1:04.71)                                        
 -- Kuzicki, Isabella R        7 AGMV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch - fly
                  53.89        DQ (1:11.67)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finucane, Lea G            9 AGMV-MR              1:36.67    1:22.76        
                  38.91     1:22.76 (43.85)                                        
  2 Eskicioglu, Ava J          9 AGMV-MR              1:27.24    1:23.93        
                  37.91     1:23.93 (46.02)                                        
  3 Kregel, Marina             9 NDAC-MR              1:36.44    1:41.62        
                  48.65     1:41.62 (52.97)                                        
  4 McSweeney, Maddy H        10 AGMV-MR                   NT    1:43.27        
                  49.68     1:43.27 (53.59)                                        
  5 O'Brien, Abby C            9 AGMV-MR              1:48.00    1:43.50        
                  23.14   1:43.50 (1:20.36)                                        
  6 Jude, Cat I               10 NDAC-MR              1:39.82    1:45.28        
                  48.47     1:45.28 (56.81)                                        
  7 Allen-Poole, Liz M         9 AGMV-MR                   NT    2:32.45        
                1:07.78   2:32.45 (1:24.67)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burger, Laura K           10 NDAC-MR              1:24.59    1:26.15        
                  38.61     1:26.15 (47.54)                                        
  2 Schramm, Grace E          10 NDAC-MR              1:33.08    1:31.90        
                  40.56     1:31.90 (51.34)                                        
  3 Finucane, Lea G            9 AGMV-MR              1:44.40    1:32.37        
                  42.25     1:32.37 (50.12)                                        
  4 McAuley, Nadia A          10 AGMV-MR              1:39.90    1:36.11        
                  45.73     1:36.11 (50.38)                                        
  5 Blazek, Amelia R           9 NDAC-MR              1:45.90    1:48.68        
                  52.71     1:48.68 (55.97)                                        
  6 Kregel, Marina             9 NDAC-MR              1:47.42    1:48.94        
                  49.53     1:48.94 (59.41)                                        
  7 O'Brien, Abby C            9 AGMV-MR              1:59.53    1:54.25        
                  54.76     1:54.25 (59.49)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henson, Emma V            10 HVD-MR                 29.67      30.01        
  2 Cefaloni, Gabriella J     10 AGMV-MR                31.23      31.40        
  3 Prior, Katie E            10 DVWM-MR                30.95      31.60        
  4 Jeon, Chloe J             10 HVD-MR                 35.91      33.38        
  5 Walker, Chloe B           10 OSAW-MR                36.64      35.68        
  6 Kittel, Cassidy A         10 OSAW-MR                45.53      36.65        
  7 Jones, Athena S            8 WSSC-MR                37.57      37.60        
  8 McAuley, Nadia A          10 AGMV-MR                39.92      37.98        
  9 Coyle, Caity G             8 MWDA-MR                38.82      39.71        
 10 Schwarz, Juliet B          8 AGMV-MR                42.00      40.14        
 11 Shaw, Jillian G            8 AGMV-MR                45.25      40.96        
 12 Zuna, Amy V               10 SPAR-MR                52.93      41.00        
 13 Blazek, Amelia R           9 NDAC-MR                40.39      41.35        
 14 Obiero, Inviol M           9 OSAW-MR                42.95      41.47        
 15 Bruno, Maddy T             9 WSSC-MR                40.89      41.66        
 16 Vil, Lianna N              8 OSAW-MR                43.82      43.68        
 17 O'Brien, Abby C            9 AGMV-MR                48.21      46.88        
 18 Wargo, Natalie R           6 AGMV-MR                52.60     x49.50        
 19 Phillips, Scarlett M       7 AGMV-MR                55.95     x49.75        
 20 Sethna, Ava L              8 MWDA-MR                49.96      50.05        
 21 Pacheco, Sophia A          9 OSAW-MR                48.53      50.10        
 22 Sobari, Revaline C         9 OSAW-MR                49.47     x50.47        
 23 Cefaloni, Rebecca M        6 AGMV-MR                54.33     x51.17        
 24 Ayuso, Brielle D           8 OSAW-MR                   NT     x56.27        
 25 Roman, Mia A               9 AGMV-MR              1:05.93     x57.85        
 -- Townsend, Elise            7 OSAW-MR              1:05.99         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prior, Katie E            10 DVWM-MR                35.32      35.11        
  2 Tirch, Doriana R          10 HVD-MR                 36.36      35.61        
  3 Cefaloni, Gabriella J     10 AGMV-MR                38.34      38.07        
  4 Jeon, Chloe J             10 HVD-MR                 43.17      40.46        
  5 Kregel, Marina             9 NDAC-MR                46.90      45.29        
  6 McAuley, Nadia A          10 AGMV-MR                49.26      46.08        
  7 Walker, Chloe B           10 OSAW-MR                50.57      46.53        
  8 Jones, Athena S            8 WSSC-MR                45.11      46.97        
  9 Coyle, Caity G             8 MWDA-MR                44.70      47.25        
 10 Zuna, Amy V               10 SPAR-MR                52.37      48.97        
 11 Blazek, Amelia R           9 NDAC-MR                48.38      49.22        
 12 Schwarz, Juliet B          8 AGMV-MR              1:01.59      49.35        
 13 Rich, Lauren M            10 WSSC-MR                51.80      49.85        
 14 Shaw, Jillian G            8 AGMV-MR                53.11      50.45        
 15 Obiero, Inviol M           9 OSAW-MR                56.20      51.47        
 16 Sobari, Revaline C         9 OSAW-MR              1:06.33      52.07        
 17 O'Brien, Abby C            9 AGMV-MR                56.34      52.08        
 18 Sethna, Ava L              8 MWDA-MR                53.85      53.87        
 19 Vil, Lianna N              8 OSAW-MR                   NT      55.24        
 20 Bruno, Maddy T             9 WSSC-MR                51.94      55.92        
 21 Phillips, Scarlett M       7 AGMV-MR                58.44     x57.17        
 22 Wargo, Natalie R           6 AGMV-MR              1:00.09     x58.51        
 23 Cefaloni, Rebecca M        6 AGMV-MR                58.60     x59.29        
 24 Roman, Mia A               9 AGMV-MR              1:09.95   x1:01.95        
 25 Pacheco, Sophia A          9 OSAW-MR              1:02.85    1:05.37        
 26 Townsend, Elise            7 OSAW-MR              1:19.99   x1:21.45        
 -- Ayuso, Brielle D           8 OSAW-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burger, Laura K           10 NDAC-MR              1:24.56    1:22.42        
                  40.30     1:22.42 (42.12)                                        
  2 Jeon, Chloe J             10 HVD-MR               1:33.19    1:30.79        
                  43.21     1:30.79 (47.58)                                        
  3 McAuley, Nadia A          10 AGMV-MR              1:46.90    1:41.49        
                  49.44     1:41.49 (52.05)                                        
  4 Bohr, Olivia C            10 AGMV-MR              1:47.44    1:44.75        
                  48.17     1:44.75 (56.58)                                        
  5 Blazek, Amelia R           9 NDAC-MR              1:44.49    1:46.19        
                  51.86     1:46.19 (54.33)                                        
  6 Shaw, Jillian G            8 AGMV-MR              1:45.68    1:51.45        
                  54.18     1:51.45 (57.27)                                        
  7 Hayden, Lexie P            9 AGMV-MR                   NT    1:52.43        
                  52.42   1:52.43 (1:00.01)                                        
  8 Gibson, Emma L             7 AGMV-MR              1:53.90    1:57.17        
                  56.98   1:57.17 (1:00.19)                                        
  9 Jude, Cat I               10 NDAC-MR              2:12.36    1:59.10        
                  56.89   1:59.10 (1:02.21)                                        
 10 Mulqueen, Aylee C          8 MWDA-MR              1:54.78    1:59.64        
                  54.35   1:59.64 (1:05.29)                                        
 11 Sethna, Ava L              8 MWDA-MR              1:56.57    1:59.81        
                  58.01   1:59.81 (1:01.80)                                        
 12 Kuzicki, Kendra J          6 AGMV-MR              2:12.87   x2:16.18        
                1:06.13   2:16.18 (1:10.05)                                        
 13 Allen-Poole, Liz M         9 AGMV-MR                   NT   x2:48.59        
                1:16.57   2:48.59 (1:32.02)                                        
 -- Kuzicki, Isabella R        7 AGMV-MR              1:57.33         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  54.81          DQ (56.88)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burger, Laura K           10 NDAC-MR                42.72      43.47        
  2 McAuley, Nadia A          10 AGMV-MR                51.00      47.79        
  3 Schramm, Grace E          10 NDAC-MR                50.57      47.92        
  4 Bohr, Olivia C            10 AGMV-MR                49.63      49.04        
  5 Eskicioglu, Ava J          9 AGMV-MR                52.80      49.09        
  6 Finucane, Lea G            9 AGMV-MR                52.65      49.39        
  7 Rocchio, Ellis R           8 Barracudas-MR          54.87      55.70        
  8 Shaw, Jillian G            8 AGMV-MR                55.35      56.11        
  9 Schwarz, Juliet B          8 AGMV-MR                54.75     x56.37        
 10 Gibson, Emma L             7 AGMV-MR              1:02.95     x58.56        
 11 McSweeney, Maddy H        10 AGMV-MR                   NT     x58.64        
 12 Kregel, Marina             9 NDAC-MR                54.56    1:01.60        
 13 Gibson, Isabel G           7 AGMV-MR              1:04.46   x1:02.85        
 14 O'Brien, Abby C            9 AGMV-MR              1:04.83   x1:03.59        
 15 Kuzicki, Isabella R        7 AGMV-MR              1:27.37   x1:19.45        
 16 Sethna, Ava L              8 MWDA-MR              1:00.99    1:30.43        
 -- Mulqueen, Aylee C          8 MWDA-MR              1:15.99         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Nunez, Mylah               7 AGMV-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Allen-Poole, Liz M         9 AGMV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Cerulli, Lorelai E         8 AGMV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Kuzicki, Kendra J          6 AGMV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Sarnecky, Brooke M         6 AGMV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Wargo, Natalie R           6 AGMV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cefaloni, Gabriella J     10 AGMV-MR              1:29.84    1:29.43        
                  42.95     1:29.43 (46.48)                                        
  2 Henson, Emma V            10 HVD-MR               1:31.62    1:29.74        
                  42.77     1:29.74 (46.97)                                        
  3 Prior, Katie E            10 DVWM-MR              1:43.15    1:37.99        
                  46.33     1:37.99 (51.66)                                        
  4 Coyle, Caity G             8 MWDA-MR              1:56.54    1:54.48        
                  54.68     1:54.48 (59.80)                                        
  5 Shaw, Jillian G            8 AGMV-MR                   NT    1:56.18        
                  57.44     1:56.18 (58.74)                                        
  6 Schwarz, Juliet B          8 AGMV-MR              2:02.28    1:56.63        
                  56.46   1:56.63 (1:00.17)                                        
  7 Blazek, Amelia R           9 NDAC-MR              2:02.03    2:01.22        
                  58.88   2:01.22 (1:02.34)                                        
  8 Kregel, Marina             9 NDAC-MR              2:09.98    2:05.73        
                  59.26   2:05.73 (1:06.47)                                        
  9 Jones, Athena S            8 WSSC-MR              2:19.46    2:07.41        
                  59.70   2:07.41 (1:07.71)                                        
 10 Zuna, Amy V               10 SPAR-MR              2:30.00    2:29.42        
                1:07.73   2:29.42 (1:21.69)                                        
 11 Sethna, Ava L              8 MWDA-MR              3:19.44    2:57.65        
                1:24.94   2:57.65 (1:32.71)                                        
 -- Pacheco, Sophia A          9 OSAW-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:10.00        DQ (1:20.56)                                        
 -- Phillips, Scarlett M       7 AGMV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:04.90        DQ (1:11.91)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schramm, Grace E          10 NDAC-MR                39.00      38.25        
  2 Kuzicki, Isabella R        7 AGMV-MR              1:21.88      38.37        
  3 Finucane, Lea G            9 AGMV-MR                44.95      47.28        
  4 McSweeney, Maddy H        10 AGMV-MR                   NT      47.43        
  5 McAuley, Nadia A          10 AGMV-MR                49.74      50.88        
  6 Blazek, Amelia R           9 NDAC-MR                52.69      51.17        
  7 Jude, Cat I               10 NDAC-MR                52.94      51.40        
  8 Schwarz, Juliet B          8 AGMV-MR                52.19      56.19        
  9 Gibson, Isabel G           7 AGMV-MR              1:07.00   x1:06.07        
 10 Sethna, Ava L              8 MWDA-MR              1:14.22    1:14.87        
 11 Cerulli, Lorelai E         8 AGMV-MR                   NT   x1:16.85        
 -- Kuzicki, Kendra J          6 AGMV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Sarnecky, Brooke M         6 AGMV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henson, Emma V            10 HVD-MR               1:27.89    1:20.04        
                  35.74     1:20.04 (44.30)                                        
  2 Cefaloni, Gabriella J     10 AGMV-MR              1:47.56    1:29.84        
                  40.53     1:29.84 (49.31)                                        
 -- Kittel, Cassidy A         10 OSAW-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  43.87        DQ (1:06.01)                                        
 -- Kregel, Marina             9 NDAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  57.87        DQ (1:13.07)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sarpong, Afia             12 HVD-MR                 27.35      27.90        
  2 Dabo, Mariama F           12 HVD-MR                 28.43      27.99        
  3 Hannon, Morgan A          12 HVD-MR                 28.32      28.19        
  4 Edge, Lauren E            12 Barracudas-MR          28.56      28.29        
  5 Murray, Casey L           11 MWDA-MR                29.87      28.83        
  6 Santora, Loretta G        11 MWDA-MR                30.46      29.43        
  7 Foote, Brianna R          11 AGMV-MR                28.68      29.50        
  8 Jarvis, Delaney R         12 HVD-MR                 30.41      30.34        
  9 Finnerty, Katherine J     12 AGMV-MR                30.55      30.72        
 10 Calone, Eliana R          11 MWDA-MR                31.59      30.93        
 11 Jeon, Claire J            12 HVD-MR                 31.41      31.16        
 12 Hewitt, Allison C         12 NDAC-MR                32.83      31.20        
 13 Qu, Ellie C               11 MWDA-MR                31.51      31.44        
 14 Jarvis, Emma M            12 HVD-MR                 31.62     x31.59        
 15 Haener, Aliya M           12 Barracudas-MR          31.67      31.87        
 16 Seldin, Emily             12 NDAC-MR                32.12      33.97        
 17 Dovgan, Anna T            11 MWDA-MR                33.01      34.10        
 18 Sanford, Charley          11 NDAC-MR                34.54      34.44        
 19 Buliung, Maddie V         11 AGMV-MR                33.55      34.72        
 20 Bohmann, Kyra L           12 AGMV-MR                34.30      34.89        
 21 Bohr, Amelia G            12 AGMV-MR                34.03      35.56        
 22 Obrien, Liv G             11 AGMV-MR                36.20     x36.20        
 23 Blazek, Catalina W        11 NDAC-MR                35.59      36.69        
 24 Shaw, Skylar A            11 MWDA-MR                37.07     x36.78        
 25 Brown, Isabella H         11 WSSC-MR                35.54      37.70        
 26 McEvoy, Kiera L           12 AGMV-MR                36.54     x37.98        
 27 Tatum, Shelby A           11 AGMV-MR                37.40     x40.16        
 28 Hagan, Bridget N          11 WSSC-MR                39.10      43.08        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hannon, Morgan A          12 HVD-MR               1:02.42    1:00.66        
                  29.47     1:00.66 (31.19)                                        
  2 Edge, Lauren E            12 Barracudas-MR        1:02.66    1:01.98        
                  30.02     1:01.98 (31.96)                                        
  3 Santora, Loretta G        11 MWDA-MR              1:04.64    1:03.70        
                  30.56     1:03.70 (33.14)                                        
  4 Murray, Casey L           11 MWDA-MR              1:04.52    1:05.58        
                  31.15     1:05.58 (34.43)                                        
  5 Jeon, Claire J            12 HVD-MR               1:09.45    1:06.75        
                  32.26     1:06.75 (34.49)                                        
  6 Qu, Ellie C               11 MWDA-MR              1:09.42    1:09.35        
                  33.22     1:09.35 (36.13)                                        
  7 Shandroff, Shae R         12 SPAR-MR              1:12.32    1:09.42        
                  33.76     1:09.42 (35.66)                                        
  8 Civitano, Emily A         12 HVD-MR               1:09.02    1:11.19        
                  34.25     1:11.19 (36.94)                                        
  9 Link, Zoe E               12 AGMV-MR              1:17.91    1:12.43        
                  34.34     1:12.43 (38.09)                                        
 10 Kelly, Ciara A            11 AGMV-MR              1:33.00    1:13.36        
                  34.89     1:13.36 (38.47)                                        
 11 Haener, Aliya M           12 Barracudas-MR        1:10.79    1:13.56        
                  35.56     1:13.56 (38.00)                                        
 12 Vergara, Sofia            12 SPAR-MR              1:13.08    1:14.51        
                  34.56     1:14.51 (39.95)                                        
 13 Buliung, Maddie V         11 AGMV-MR              1:18.85    1:15.56        
                  36.25     1:15.56 (39.31)                                        
 14 Bohmann, Kyra L           12 AGMV-MR              1:13.65    1:15.82        
                  36.95     1:15.82 (38.87)                                        
 15 Cartagena, Kathy          12 SPAR-MR              1:16.99    1:16.42        
                  35.98     1:16.42 (40.44)                                        
 16 Perry, Charlotte M        11 OSAW-MR              1:24.63    1:20.78        
                  37.93     1:20.78 (42.85)                                        
 17 Obrien, Liv G             11 AGMV-MR              1:23.29    1:22.32        
                  39.18     1:22.32 (43.14)                                        
 18 Dovgan, Anna T            11 MWDA-MR              1:15.42    1:23.91        
                  39.02     1:23.91 (44.89)                                        
 19 Blazek, Catalina W        11 NDAC-MR              1:21.68    1:25.79        
                  41.10     1:25.79 (44.69)                                        
 20 McEvoy, Kiera L           12 AGMV-MR              1:23.77   x1:26.59        
                  40.47     1:26.59 (46.12)                                        
 21 Shaw, Skylar A            11 MWDA-MR              1:24.12    1:27.41        
                  40.03     1:27.41 (47.38)                                        
 22 Kittel, Allyson J         12 OSAW-MR                   NT    1:29.48        
                  41.45     1:29.48 (48.03)                                        
 23 Martin, Ann Marie         11 OSAW-MR                   NT    1:35.72        
                  42.20     1:35.72 (53.52)                                        
 24 Banavara, Uma D           12 WSSC-MR              1:37.49    1:42.46        
                  46.73     1:42.46 (55.73)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foote, Brianna R          11 AGMV-MR                33.79      32.88        
  2 Murray, Casey L           11 MWDA-MR                36.62      34.50        
  3 Edge, Lauren E            12 Barracudas-MR          34.87      34.81        
  4 Jarvis, Cassie D          12 HVD-MR                 36.27      35.83        
  5 Calone, Eliana R          11 MWDA-MR                36.57      36.07        
  6 Qu, Ellie C               11 MWDA-MR                37.07      36.93        
  7 Hewitt, Allison C         12 NDAC-MR                38.29      37.66        
  8 Sanford, Charley          11 NDAC-MR                38.95      38.77        
  9 Bohmann, Kyra L           12 AGMV-MR                39.24      38.92        
 10 Murray, Megan             12 AGMV-MR                37.00      39.54        
 11 Bohr, Amelia G            12 AGMV-MR                38.97      39.59        
 12 Haener, Aliya M           12 Barracudas-MR          40.63      40.48        
 13 Obrien, Liv G             11 AGMV-MR                40.51      40.59        
 14 Dovgan, Anna T            11 MWDA-MR                39.86      40.76        
 15 Seldin, Emily             12 NDAC-MR                37.26      40.86        
 16 Buliung, Maddie V         11 AGMV-MR                41.76     x43.04        
 17 Brown, Isabella H         11 WSSC-MR                46.15      43.93        
 18 Blazek, Catalina W        11 NDAC-MR                41.34      44.01        
 19 Tatum, Shelby A           11 AGMV-MR                44.34     x44.25        
 20 McEvoy, Kiera L           12 AGMV-MR                45.88     x47.62        
 21 Shaw, Skylar A            11 MWDA-MR                45.97      48.03        
 22 Hagan, Bridget N          11 WSSC-MR                47.17      49.35        
 23 Sutliff, Maeve E          11 AGMV-MR                57.88     x55.99        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edge, Lauren E            12 Barracudas-MR        1:17.62    1:15.83        
                  37.05     1:15.83 (38.78)                                        
  2 Nemeth, Ava E             12 HVD-MR               1:20.47    1:17.34        
                  37.58     1:17.34 (39.76)                                        
  3 Civitano, Emily A         12 HVD-MR               1:20.66    1:20.11        
                  38.94     1:20.11 (41.17)                                        
  4 Vergara, Sofia            12 SPAR-MR              1:19.20    1:20.49        
                  38.09     1:20.49 (42.40)                                        
  5 Obrien, Liv G             11 AGMV-MR              1:29.66    1:26.32        
                  42.19     1:26.32 (44.13)                                        
  6 Bohmann, Kyra L           12 AGMV-MR              1:27.31    1:26.78        
                  42.83     1:26.78 (43.95)                                        
  7 Buliung, Maddie V         11 AGMV-MR              1:32.41    1:27.67        
                  42.48     1:27.67 (45.19)                                        
  8 Jones, Alexis J           11 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:30.72        
  9 Dovgan, Anna T            11 MWDA-MR              1:24.53    1:32.81        
                  44.97     1:32.81 (47.84)                                        
 10 Shaw, Skylar A            11 MWDA-MR              1:42.82    1:43.00        
                  50.40     1:43.00 (52.60)                                        
 11 Kittel, Allyson J         12 OSAW-MR                   NT    1:43.65        
 12 Banavara, Uma D           12 WSSC-MR              1:55.57    1:56.53        
                  57.10     1:56.53 (59.43)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sarpong, Afia             12 HVD-MR                 36.51      35.12        
  2 Jarvis, Cassie D          12 HVD-MR                 36.53      35.60        
  3 Finnerty, Katherine J     12 AGMV-MR                38.47      37.23        
  4 Dabo, Mariama F           12 HVD-MR                 37.04      38.28        
  5 Shandroff, Shae R         12 SPAR-MR                41.32      38.35        
  6 Link, Zoe E               12 AGMV-MR                40.23      39.89        
  7 Calone, Eliana R          11 MWDA-MR                42.37      40.05        
  8 Jeon, Claire J            12 HVD-MR                 41.81      40.22        
  9 Nemeth, Ava E             12 HVD-MR                 41.03      40.25        
 10 Lam, Vivian H             12 Barracudas-MR          40.24      40.92        
 11 Button, Molly             12 NDAC-MR                40.90      41.16        
 11 Kelly, Ciara A            11 AGMV-MR                40.61      41.16        
 13 Cartagena, Kathy          12 SPAR-MR                40.72      41.51        
 14 Jones, Alexis J           11 WSSC-MR                43.04      44.04        
 15 Zakharova, Michelle       11 DVWM-MR                45.15      46.01        
 16 Haener, Aliya M           12 Barracudas-MR          43.89      46.77        
 17 Perry, Charlotte M        11 OSAW-MR                48.12      47.09        
 18 Obrien, Liv G             11 AGMV-MR                51.36      49.40        
 19 Martin, Ann Marie         11 OSAW-MR                   NT      51.53        
 20 Blazek, Catalina W        11 NDAC-MR                50.36      51.59        
 21 Shaw, Skylar A            11 MWDA-MR                50.83      53.32        
 -- Banavara, Uma D           12 WSSC-MR              1:02.37         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jarvis, Cassie D          12 HVD-MR               1:19.64    1:18.81        
                  36.15     1:18.81 (42.66)                                        
  2 Sarpong, Afia             12 HVD-MR               1:24.78    1:20.38        
                  36.98     1:20.38 (43.40)                                        
  3 Finnerty, Katherine J     12 AGMV-MR              1:24.89    1:24.37        
                  38.61     1:24.37 (45.76)                                        
  4 Calone, Eliana R          11 MWDA-MR              1:30.80    1:31.27        
                  42.09     1:31.27 (49.18)                                        
  5 Murray, Megan             12 AGMV-MR              1:30.42    1:34.02        
                  43.30     1:34.02 (50.72)                                        
  6 Dovgan, Anna T            11 MWDA-MR              1:36.48    1:38.25        
                  45.30     1:38.25 (52.95)                                        
  7 Bohr, Amelia G            12 AGMV-MR              1:42.46    1:39.19        
                  47.38     1:39.19 (51.81)                                        
  8 Sanford, Charley          11 NDAC-MR              1:38.33    1:40.39        
                  47.43     1:40.39 (52.96)                                        
  9 Haener, Aliya M           12 Barracudas-MR        1:41.04    1:40.51        
                  47.63     1:40.51 (52.88)                                        
 10 Brown, Isabella H         11 WSSC-MR              1:49.56    1:44.39        
                  47.70     1:44.39 (56.69)                                        
 11 Blazek, Catalina W        11 NDAC-MR              1:50.76    1:48.31        
                  53.14     1:48.31 (55.17)                                        
 12 Obrien, Liv G             11 AGMV-MR              1:51.18    1:50.06        
                  52.23     1:50.06 (57.83)                                        
 13 Shaw, Skylar A            11 MWDA-MR              1:58.75    1:53.40        
                  51.98   1:53.40 (1:01.42)                                        
 14 Hagan, Bridget N          11 WSSC-MR              2:59.48    2:12.03        
                1:00.81   2:12.03 (1:11.22)                                        
 -- Sutliff, Maeve E          11 AGMV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:03.29        DQ (1:11.27)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foote, Brianna R          11 AGMV-MR                31.12      31.43        
  2 Murray, Casey L           11 MWDA-MR                32.26      31.73        
  3 Edge, Lauren E            12 Barracudas-MR          33.05      32.07        
  4 Santora, Loretta G        11 MWDA-MR                32.43      33.10        
  5 Qu, Ellie C               11 MWDA-MR                36.02      34.28        
  6 Lemieux, Erin T           11 HVD-MR                 35.43      34.44        
  7 Calone, Eliana R          11 MWDA-MR                36.09      35.71        
  8 Haener, Aliya M           12 Barracudas-MR          36.31      36.19        
  9 Lam, Vivian H             12 Barracudas-MR          35.97      36.63        
 10 Zakharova, Michelle       11 DVWM-MR                37.09      36.64        
 11 Finnerty, Katherine J     12 AGMV-MR                40.14      37.26        
 12 Link, Zoe E               12 AGMV-MR                37.14      37.55        
 13 Button, Molly             12 NDAC-MR                38.87      37.87        
 14 Dovgan, Anna T            11 MWDA-MR                36.92      38.72        
 15 Bohmann, Kyra L           12 AGMV-MR                40.11      41.61        
 16 Buliung, Maddie V         11 AGMV-MR                41.34      42.21        
 17 McEvoy, Kiera L           12 AGMV-MR                46.43     x44.72        
 18 Martin, Ann Marie         11 OSAW-MR                   NT      44.74        
 19 Tatum, Shelby A           11 AGMV-MR                49.93     x49.38        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santora, Loretta G        11 MWDA-MR              1:11.02    1:10.75        
                  32.95     1:10.75 (37.80)                                        
  2 Sarpong, Afia             12 HVD-MR               1:10.26    1:11.03        
                  33.16     1:11.03 (37.87)                                        
  3 Edge, Lauren E            12 Barracudas-MR        1:12.22    1:11.72        
                  33.90     1:11.72 (37.82)                                        
  4 Calone, Eliana R          11 MWDA-MR              1:21.52    1:21.54        
                  36.88     1:21.54 (44.66)                                        
  5 Qu, Ellie C               11 MWDA-MR              1:20.83    1:22.09        
                  37.21     1:22.09 (44.88)                                        
  6 Dovgan, Anna T            11 MWDA-MR              1:33.99    1:33.77        
                  41.01     1:33.77 (52.76)                                        
  7 Buliung, Maddie V         11 AGMV-MR              1:58.09    1:39.19        
                  43.97     1:39.19 (55.22)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sarpong, Afia             12 HVD-MR               1:11.22    1:09.20        
                  31.63     1:09.20 (37.57)                                        
  2 Edge, Lauren E            12 Barracudas-MR        1:11.73    1:12.35        
                  33.49     1:12.35 (38.86)                                        
  3 Dabo, Mariama F           12 HVD-MR               1:11.09    1:13.21        
                  34.42     1:13.21 (38.79)                                        
  4 Santora, Loretta G        11 MWDA-MR              1:12.70    1:13.22        
                  33.71     1:13.22 (39.51)                                        
  5 Foote, Brianna R          11 AGMV-MR              1:17.87    1:15.89        
                  32.31     1:15.89 (43.58)                                        
  6 Finnerty, Katherine J     12 AGMV-MR              1:20.48    1:17.98        
                  36.36     1:17.98 (41.62)                                        
  7 Link, Zoe E               12 AGMV-MR              1:21.49    1:20.66        
                  37.69     1:20.66 (42.97)                                        
  8 Nemeth, Ava E             12 HVD-MR               1:20.12    1:20.72        
                  36.77     1:20.72 (43.95)                                        
  9 Kelly, Ciara A            11 AGMV-MR              1:21.56    1:21.21        
                  38.17     1:21.21 (43.04)                                        
 10 Button, Molly             12 NDAC-MR              1:21.76    1:21.42        
                  37.84     1:21.42 (43.58)                                        
 11 Jones, Alexis J           11 WSSC-MR              1:24.23    1:21.61        
                  37.36     1:21.61 (44.25)                                        
 12 Lam, Vivian H             12 Barracudas-MR        1:20.54    1:21.76        
                  38.20     1:21.76 (43.56)                                        
 13 Zakharova, Michelle       11 DVWM-MR              1:24.63    1:24.51        
                  38.62     1:24.51 (45.89)                                        
 14 Haener, Aliya M           12 Barracudas-MR        1:24.49    1:24.74        
                  39.00     1:24.74 (45.74)                                        
 15 Cartagena, Kathy          12 SPAR-MR              1:37.32    1:24.83        
                  41.92     1:24.83 (42.91)                                        
 16 Bohmann, Kyra L           12 AGMV-MR              1:26.58    1:24.90        
                  39.09     1:24.90 (45.81)                                        
 17 Dovgan, Anna T            11 MWDA-MR              1:25.05    1:25.80        
                  39.45     1:25.80 (46.35)                                        
 18 Perry, Charlotte M        11 OSAW-MR              1:39.10    1:30.57        
                  43.19     1:30.57 (47.38)                                        
 19 Blazek, Catalina W        11 NDAC-MR              1:36.33    1:38.31        
                  47.48     1:38.31 (50.83)                                        
 20 Shaw, Skylar A            11 MWDA-MR              1:42.81    1:41.94        
                  48.77     1:41.94 (53.17)                                        
 21 Banavara, Uma D           12 WSSC-MR              2:02.85    1:54.63        
                  54.28   1:54.63 (1:00.35)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pociask, Brooke A         14 NDAC-MR                25.55      26.80        
  2 Jenkins, Shae K           14 NDAC-MR                27.20      28.62        
  3 Conn, Riley M             13 HVD-MR                 29.43      29.29        
  4 Sweeney, Madelyn J        13 HVD-MR                 28.83      29.32        
  4 Sommer, Stef M            14 AGMV-MR                28.51      29.32        
  6 Lloyd, Nina               13 HVD-MR                 29.41      29.75        
  7 Randazzo, Sophia R        13 AGMV-MR                29.68      30.18        
  8 Munday, Isabella A        13 AGMV-MR                   NT      30.45        
  9 Donovan, Erin D           13 Barracudas-MR          30.05      30.62        
 10 Nguyen, Olivia R          13 HVD-MR                 31.15      30.88        
 11 Gibbons, Caroline L       13 AGMV-MR                31.25      31.13        
 12 Hermenegildo, Avery       13 Barracudas-MR          30.76      31.51        
 13 Cefaloni, Vanessa L       13 AGMV-MR                31.83      31.59        
 14 Shuta, Reese M            13 MWDA-MR                30.98      31.87        
 15 Armstrong, Cassie         14 MWDA-MR                31.54      32.00        
 16 Solomon, Madison A        13 WSSC-MR                34.07      32.33        
 17 Lockward, Rebeca P        14 Barracudas-MR          32.44      32.84        
 18 McCabe, Josie N           13 AGMV-MR                34.05     x33.98        
 19 Patino, Jacqueline F      13 MWDA-MR                31.49      34.08        
 20 Donovan, Ciara C          13 Barracudas-MR          32.14      34.12        
 21 Elgayar, Lili             14 DVWM-MR                34.50      37.33        
 22 Vitkovsky, Grace E        13 AGMV-MR                39.93     x37.99        
 23 Gadol, Kaylee A           13 AGMV-MR                37.08     x40.58        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Campbell U         13 HVD-MR                 58.11      56.93        
                  27.50       56.93 (29.43)                                        
  2 Jenkins, Shae K           14 NDAC-MR              1:00.84    1:01.66        
                  29.74     1:01.66 (31.92)                                        
  3 Donovan, Erin D           13 Barracudas-MR        1:07.88    1:06.71        
                  32.51     1:06.71 (34.20)                                        
  4 Sommer, Stef M            14 AGMV-MR              1:02.96    1:07.51        
                  32.22     1:07.51 (35.29)                                        
  5 Gibbons, Caroline L       13 AGMV-MR              1:08.95    1:07.84        
                  33.26     1:07.84 (34.58)                                        
  6 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       13 Barracudas-MR        1:01.89    1:08.23        
                  32.95     1:08.23 (35.28)                                        
  7 Hermenegildo, Avery       13 Barracudas-MR        1:08.32    1:08.44        
                  32.12     1:08.44 (36.32)                                        
  8 Armstrong, Cassie         14 MWDA-MR              1:11.91    1:08.94        
                  32.84     1:08.94 (36.10)                                        
  9 Simon, Anika D            14 AGMV-MR              1:13.71    1:12.03        
                  35.41     1:12.03 (36.62)                                        
 10 Solomon, Madison A        13 WSSC-MR              1:17.24    1:12.89        
                  33.94     1:12.89 (38.95)                                        
 11 Patino, Jacqueline F      13 MWDA-MR              1:11.41    1:13.23        
                  35.14     1:13.23 (38.09)                                        
 12 Donovan, Ciara C          13 Barracudas-MR        1:12.23    1:13.31        
                  34.71     1:13.31 (38.60)                                        
 13 Zeszutek, Juliet A        14 Barracudas-MR        1:12.38    1:13.55        
                  35.11     1:13.55 (38.44)                                        
 14 Elgayar, Lili             14 DVWM-MR              1:16.95    1:22.97        
                  39.13     1:22.97 (43.84)                                        
 15 Vitkovsky, Grace E        13 AGMV-MR              1:51.52    1:30.29        
                  38.70     1:30.29 (51.59)                                        
 16 Gadol, Kaylee A           13 AGMV-MR              1:29.88    1:37.58        
                  46.01     1:37.58 (51.57)                                        
 17 Murphy, Sarah E           13 OSAW-MR              1:54.34    1:40.27        
                  43.90     1:40.27 (56.37)                                        
 -- Munday, Isabella A        13 AGMV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pociask, Brooke A         14 NDAC-MR              2:03.02    2:04.06        
                  27.87       59.65 (31.78)     1:31.80 (32.15)     2:04.06 (32.26)
  2 Jenkins, Shae K           14 NDAC-MR              2:20.78    2:20.60        
                  32.09     1:08.94 (36.85)     1:46.40 (37.46)     2:20.60 (34.20)
  3 Sommer, Stef M            14 AGMV-MR              2:16.77    2:21.05        
                  32.75     1:09.04 (36.29)     1:45.91 (36.87)     2:21.05 (35.14)
  4 Hermenegildo, Avery       13 Barracudas-MR        2:27.15    2:28.04        
                  34.43     1:11.99 (37.56)     1:50.47 (38.48)     2:28.04 (37.57)
  5 Armstrong, Cassie         14 MWDA-MR              2:24.95    2:28.39        
                  33.33     1:10.44 (37.11)     1:49.54 (39.10)     2:28.39 (38.85)
  6 Donovan, Erin D           13 Barracudas-MR        2:27.05    2:28.41        
                  33.76     1:12.11 (38.35)     1:51.09 (38.98)     2:28.41 (37.32)
  7 Gibbons, Caroline L       13 AGMV-MR              2:33.08    2:33.66        
                  34.14     1:13.32 (39.18)     1:53.50 (40.18)     2:33.66 (40.16)
  8 Lockward, Rebeca P        14 Barracudas-MR        2:41.32    2:36.96        
                  35.67     1:16.89 (41.22)     1:56.95 (40.06)     2:36.96 (40.01)
  9 Donovan, Ciara C          13 Barracudas-MR        2:36.89    2:38.50        
                  35.69     1:16.77 (41.08)     1:57.76 (40.99)     2:38.50 (40.74)
 10 Patino, Jacqueline F      13 MWDA-MR              2:33.36    2:39.59        
                  36.64     1:16.83 (40.19)     1:58.63 (41.80)     2:39.59 (40.96)
 11 Solomon, Madison A        13 WSSC-MR              2:53.02    2:56.37        
                  38.73   2:56.37 (2:17.64)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Campbell U         13 HVD-MR               1:06.65    1:06.30        
                  32.51     1:06.30 (33.79)                                        
  2 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       13 Barracudas-MR        1:06.32    1:13.89        
                  36.30     1:13.89 (37.59)                                        
  3 Sweeney, Madelyn J        13 HVD-MR               1:14.31    1:15.14        
                  37.06     1:15.14 (38.08)                                        
  4 Sommer, Stef M            14 AGMV-MR              1:10.97    1:16.76        
                  37.72     1:16.76 (39.04)                                        
  5 Munday, Isabella A        13 AGMV-MR                   NT    1:19.02        
                  36.87     1:19.02 (42.15)                                        
  6 Hermenegildo, Avery       13 Barracudas-MR        1:22.63    1:20.92        
                  38.37     1:20.92 (42.55)                                        
  7 Gibbons, Caroline L       13 AGMV-MR              1:22.26    1:21.54        
                  39.40     1:21.54 (42.14)                                        
  8 Solomon, Madison A        13 WSSC-MR              1:08.13    1:22.30        
  9 Simon, Anika D            14 AGMV-MR              1:24.07    1:22.31        
 10 Patino, Jacqueline F      13 MWDA-MR              1:22.27    1:23.26        
                  41.50     1:23.26 (41.76)                                        
 11 Zeszutek, Juliet A        14 Barracudas-MR        1:27.86    1:33.28        
                  45.54     1:33.28 (47.74)                                        
 -- Murphy, Sarah E           13 OSAW-MR              2:01.17         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommer, Stef M            14 AGMV-MR              2:31.96    2:33.91        
                  36.77     1:15.97 (39.20)     1:56.26 (40.29)     2:33.91 (37.65)
  2 Wishnia, Hailey           13 NYSA-MR              2:36.45    2:33.97        
                  35.82                             1:54.94 ( )     2:33.97 (39.03)
  3 Armstrong, Cassie         14 MWDA-MR              2:42.45    2:49.45        
                  39.26     1:21.73 (42.47)     2:06.01 (44.28)     2:49.45 (43.44)
  4 Patino, Jacqueline F      13 MWDA-MR              2:54.88    3:00.06        
                  41.87   3:00.06 (2:18.19)                                        
  5 Donovan, Ciara C          13 Barracudas-MR        1:45.99    3:04.58        
                  41.29     1:28.60 (47.31)     2:16.60 (48.00)     3:04.58 (47.98)
  6 Shuta, Reese M            13 MWDA-MR              3:00.84    3:07.47        
                  43.88     1:31.50 (47.62)     2:20.42 (48.92)     3:07.47 (47.05)
  7 Elgayar, Lili             14 DVWM-MR              3:14.01    3:19.37        
                  45.04                             3:19.71 ( )         3:19.37 ( )
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chin, Grace               13 NYSA-MR              1:10.09    1:11.48        
                  33.55     1:11.48 (37.93)                                        
  2 Sweeney, Madelyn J        13 HVD-MR               1:20.28    1:20.77        
                  37.85     1:20.77 (42.92)                                        
  3 Jenkins, Shae K           14 NDAC-MR              1:18.98    1:20.80        
                  38.61     1:20.80 (42.19)                                        
  4 Randazzo, Sophia R        13 AGMV-MR              1:22.82    1:23.19        
                  37.51     1:23.19 (45.68)                                        
  5 Nguyen, Olivia R          13 HVD-MR               1:24.80    1:24.68        
                  40.32     1:24.68 (44.36)                                        
  6 Donovan, Erin D           13 Barracudas-MR        1:19.93    1:24.80        
                  40.17     1:24.80 (44.63)                                        
  7 Lloyd, Nina               13 HVD-MR               1:23.72    1:26.06        
                  41.10     1:26.06 (44.96)                                        
  8 Gibbons, Caroline L       13 AGMV-MR              1:31.90    1:31.95        
                  43.52     1:31.95 (48.43)                                        
  9 Armstrong, Cassie         14 MWDA-MR              1:28.47    1:32.09        
                  43.42     1:32.09 (48.67)                                        
 10 Lockward, Rebeca P        14 Barracudas-MR        1:34.76    1:34.70        
                  44.64     1:34.70 (50.06)                                        
 11 Elgayar, Lili             14 DVWM-MR              1:34.80    1:36.49        
                  44.71     1:36.49 (51.78)                                        
 -- Vitkovsky, Grace E        13 AGMV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  58.55        DQ (1:07.48)                                        
 -- McCabe, Josie N           13 AGMV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  54.40        DQ (1:03.19)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Shae K           14 NDAC-MR              2:53.85    2:54.58        
                  39.66     1:24.98 (45.32)     2:10.25 (45.27)     2:54.58 (44.33)
  2 Donovan, Erin D           13 Barracudas-MR        2:55.90    3:04.94        
                  41.60     1:28.56 (46.96)     2:16.95 (48.39)     3:04.94 (47.99)
  3 Shuta, Reese M            13 MWDA-MR              3:16.21    3:17.85        
                  44.83     1:35.04 (50.21)     2:26.71 (51.67)     3:17.85 (51.14)
  4 Armstrong, Cassie         14 MWDA-MR              3:15.12    3:19.24        
                  42.49     1:33.66 (51.17)     2:26.58 (52.92)     3:19.24 (52.66)
  5 Zeszutek, Juliet A        14 Barracudas-MR        3:25.80    3:19.87        
                  46.18     1:38.96 (52.78)     2:31.98 (53.02)     3:19.87 (47.89)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Campbell U         13 HVD-MR               1:04.51    1:02.88        
                  29.62     1:02.88 (33.26)                                        
  2 Cefaloni, Vanessa L       13 AGMV-MR              1:13.81    1:16.59        
                  34.23     1:16.59 (42.36)                                        
  3 Hermenegildo, Avery       13 Barracudas-MR        1:16.09    1:16.83        
                  35.23     1:16.83 (41.60)                                        
  4 Shuta, Reese M            13 MWDA-MR              1:25.79    1:26.54        
                  38.28     1:26.54 (48.26)                                        
  5 Donovan, Ciara C          13 Barracudas-MR        1:24.69    1:27.72        
                  39.73     1:27.72 (47.99)                                        
  6 Donovan, Erin D           13 Barracudas-MR        1:30.48    1:31.18        
                  41.01     1:31.18 (50.17)                                        
  7 Patino, Jacqueline F      13 MWDA-MR              1:35.16    1:40.99        
                  46.13     1:40.99 (54.86)                                        
  8 Gadol, Kaylee A           13 AGMV-MR              1:48.41    1:51.08        
                  48.45   1:51.08 (1:02.63)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cefaloni, Vanessa L       13 AGMV-MR                   NT    2:57.86        
                  37.17     1:20.60 (43.43)     2:09.32 (48.72)     2:57.86 (48.54)
  2 Hermenegildo, Avery       13 Barracudas-MR        2:40.99    2:58.98        
                  34.87     1:20.10 (45.23)     2:10.76 (50.66)     2:58.98 (48.22)
  3 Donovan, Ciara C          13 Barracudas-MR        2:55.92    3:17.88        
                  41.57     1:31.91 (50.34)     2:25.04 (53.13)     3:17.88 (52.84)
  4 Armstrong, Cassie         14 MWDA-MR              3:01.25    3:19.60        
                  40.27     1:32.89 (52.62)     2:26.49 (53.60)     3:19.60 (53.11)
  5 Shuta, Reese M            13 MWDA-MR              3:12.34    3:22.82        
                  39.10     1:31.20 (52.10)     2:28.26 (57.06)     3:22.82 (54.56)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommer, Stef M            14 AGMV-MR              2:38.19    2:40.09        
                  35.16     1:16.49 (41.33)     2:04.89 (48.40)     2:40.09 (35.20)
  2 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       13 Barracudas-MR        2:40.46    2:42.41        
                  35.04     1:14.40 (39.36)     2:06.88 (52.48)     2:42.41 (35.53)
  3 Cefaloni, Vanessa L       13 AGMV-MR              2:49.04    2:43.21        
                  34.86     1:15.73 (40.87)     2:04.93 (49.20)     2:43.21 (38.28)
  4 Donovan, Erin D           13 Barracudas-MR        2:42.99    2:43.67        
                  39.95     1:22.31 (42.36)     2:07.08 (44.77)     2:43.67 (36.59)
  5 Armstrong, Cassie         14 MWDA-MR              2:47.34    2:47.78        
                  37.12     1:19.46 (42.34)     2:09.64 (50.18)     2:47.78 (38.14)
  6 Shuta, Reese M            13 MWDA-MR              2:55.36    2:48.39        
                  37.29     1:20.91 (43.62)     2:11.54 (50.63)     2:48.39 (36.85)
  7 Donovan, Ciara C          13 Barracudas-MR        3:13.83    2:57.54        
                  40.45     1:25.55 (45.10)     2:17.62 (52.07)     2:57.54 (39.92)
  8 Patino, Jacqueline F      13 MWDA-MR              3:05.97    3:06.41        
                  41.91     1:25.64 (43.73)   2:26.22 (1:00.58)     3:06.41 (40.19)
  9 Gadol, Kaylee A           13 AGMV-MR              3:55.96    3:50.46        
                  42.83     1:42.46 (59.63)   2:56.77 (1:14.31)     3:50.46 (53.69)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Olivia F           15 WSSC-MR                26.93      26.65        
  2 Corcoran, Victoria        15 DVWM-MR                26.73      26.83        
  3 Mohyla, Aislinn J         16 AGMV-MR                27.09      27.92        
  4 Munday, Jessi L           16 AGMV-MR                28.04      28.09        
  5 Dewhurst, Julia J         16 AGMV-MR                28.13      28.52        
  6 Finucane, Ana M           15 AGMV-MR                29.32      28.53        
  7 Beezer, Kristina G        15 MWDA-MR                28.89      28.70        
  8 Sanford, Lauren E         16 NDAC-MR                28.71      28.71        
  9 Storrs, Mackenzie E       16 NDAC-MR                28.74      29.21        
 10 Biskup, Colleen G         15 NDAC-MR                29.21      29.56        
 11 Deignan, Shannon E        16 AGMV-MR                28.97      30.87        
 12 Elgayar, Jasmine          16 DVWM-MR                30.26      32.46        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corcoran, Victoria        15 DVWM-MR                57.80      57.83        
                  27.78       57.83 (30.05)                                        
  2 Beezer, Kristina G        15 MWDA-MR              1:01.94    1:00.84        
                  29.31     1:00.84 (31.53)                                        
  3 Mohyla, Aislinn J         16 AGMV-MR                58.35    1:01.36        
                  29.72     1:01.36 (31.64)                                        
  4 Spina, Ness               17 AGMV-MR              1:06.63    1:05.69        
                  31.97     1:05.69 (33.72)                                        
  5 Messado, Taiis            16 SPAR-MR                59.78    1:06.42        
                  30.66     1:06.42 (35.76)                                        
  6 Finnigan, Korinne E       15 WSSC-MR              1:06.10    1:06.57        
                  32.19     1:06.57 (34.38)                                        
  7 Biskup, Colleen G         15 NDAC-MR              1:04.30    1:06.87        
                  32.21     1:06.87 (34.66)                                        
  8 Dutescu, Irene            16 OSAW-MR              1:15.62    1:11.24        
                  34.32     1:11.24 (36.92)                                        
  9 de Barry, Taylor K        15 AGMV-MR                   NT    1:11.75        
                  35.06     1:11.75 (36.69)                                        
 10 Elgayar, Jasmine          16 DVWM-MR              1:08.48    1:16.73        
                  35.69     1:16.73 (41.04)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corcoran, Victoria        15 DVWM-MR              1:10.18    1:07.23        
                  32.94     1:07.23 (34.29)                                        
  2 Munday, Jessi L           16 AGMV-MR              1:05.81    1:08.19        
                  32.99     1:08.19 (35.20)                                        
  3 Storrs, Mackenzie E       16 NDAC-MR              1:11.76    1:11.04        
                  34.33     1:11.04 (36.71)                                        
  4 Mohyla, Aislinn J         16 AGMV-MR              1:06.41    1:11.97        
                  34.64     1:11.97 (37.33)                                        
  5 Finnigan, Korinne E       15 WSSC-MR              1:12.95    1:15.06        
                  36.49     1:15.06 (38.57)                                        
  6 Elgayar, Jasmine          16 DVWM-MR              1:20.76    1:22.15        
  7 Biskup, Colleen G         15 NDAC-MR              1:20.24    1:23.95        
                  40.93     1:23.95 (43.02)                                        
  8 Dutescu, Irene            16 OSAW-MR              1:29.45    1:33.26        
                  45.80     1:33.26 (47.46)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Olivia F           15 WSSC-MR              1:17.89    1:15.43        
                  36.31     1:15.43 (39.12)                                        
  2 Sanford, Lauren E         16 NDAC-MR              1:16.72    1:15.79        
                  35.88     1:15.79 (39.91)                                        
  3 Finucane, Ana M           15 AGMV-MR              1:20.63    1:17.09        
                  35.88     1:17.09 (41.21)                                        
  4 Storrs, Mackenzie E       16 NDAC-MR              1:18.58    1:19.20        
                  37.83     1:19.20 (41.37)                                        
  5 Beezer, Kristina G        15 MWDA-MR              1:21.61    1:19.52        
                  37.62     1:19.52 (41.90)                                        
  6 Corcoran, Victoria        15 DVWM-MR              1:22.60    1:20.38        
                  37.61     1:20.38 (42.77)                                        
  7 Elgayar, Jasmine          16 DVWM-MR              1:32.60    1:32.48        
                  42.42     1:32.48 (50.06)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dewhurst, Julia J         16 AGMV-MR              1:02.92    1:03.88        
                  29.72     1:03.88 (34.16)                                        
  2 Brown, Olivia F           15 WSSC-MR              1:10.63    1:07.73        
                  32.56     1:07.73 (35.17)                                        
  3 Beezer, Kristina G        15 MWDA-MR              1:07.10    1:08.25        
                  31.18     1:08.25 (37.07)                                        
  4 Corcoran, Victoria        15 DVWM-MR              1:09.24    1:09.38        
                  31.63     1:09.38 (37.75)                                        
  5 Mohyla, Aislinn J         16 AGMV-MR              1:04.91    1:12.05        
                  32.62     1:12.05 (39.43)                                        
  6 Biskup, Colleen G         15 NDAC-MR              1:11.45    1:14.55        
                  35.26     1:14.55 (39.29)                                        
  7 Elgayar, Jasmine          16 DVWM-MR              1:11.29    1:18.74        
                  33.97     1:18.74 (44.77)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dewhurst, Julia J         16 AGMV-MR              2:23.52    2:26.13        
                  30.86     1:07.94 (37.08)     1:48.89 (40.95)     2:26.13 (37.24)
  2 Beezer, Kristina G        15 MWDA-MR              2:30.11    2:26.54        
                  31.50     1:08.57 (37.07)     1:46.91 (38.34)     2:26.54 (39.63)
  3 Corcoran, Victoria        15 DVWM-MR              2:44.14    2:49.22        
                  34.54     1:17.41 (42.87)     2:03.74 (46.33)     2:49.22 (45.48)
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Olivia F           15 WSSC-MR              2:03.59    2:05.41        
                  29.15     1:00.75 (31.60)     1:33.21 (32.46)     2:05.41 (32.20)
  2 Munday, Jessi L           16 AGMV-MR              2:12.22    2:13.28        
                  29.68     1:03.05 (33.37)     1:38.31 (35.26)     2:13.28 (34.97)
  3 Sanford, Lauren E         16 NDAC-MR              2:13.75    2:15.11        
                  30.90     1:04.97 (34.07)     1:39.99 (35.02)     2:15.11 (35.12)
  4 Wishnia, Hailey           13 NYSA-MR              2:25.52    2:24.21        
                  32.31     1:08.47 (36.16)     1:46.71 (38.24)     2:24.21 (37.50)
  5 Biskup, Colleen G         15 NDAC-MR              2:24.68    2:24.28        
                  32.83     1:09.39 (36.56)     1:47.54 (38.15)     2:24.28 (36.74)
  6 Cefaloni, Vanessa L       13 AGMV-MR              2:30.86    2:27.75        
                  34.32     1:11.76 (37.44)     1:50.67 (38.91)     2:27.75 (37.08)
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Horgan, Rosemary E        12 HVD-MR               2:11.56    2:10.68        
                  30.31     1:04.09 (33.78)     1:38.19 (34.10)     2:10.68 (32.49)
  2 Hannon, Morgan A          12 HVD-MR               2:15.02    2:11.87        
                  30.42     1:04.58 (34.16)     1:38.55 (33.97)     2:11.87 (33.32)
  3 Edge, Lauren E            12 Barracudas-MR        2:18.29    2:15.20        
                  30.66     1:05.40 (34.74)     1:40.83 (35.43)     2:15.20 (34.37)
  4 Murray, Casey L           11 MWDA-MR              2:26.18    2:23.57        
                  32.23     1:09.11 (36.88)     1:47.63 (38.52)     2:23.57 (35.94)
  5 Qu, Ellie C               11 MWDA-MR              2:32.45    2:29.14        
                  32.95     1:10.46 (37.51)     1:51.00 (40.54)     2:29.14 (38.14)
  6 Seldin, Emily             12 NDAC-MR              2:30.23    2:35.98        
                  35.34     1:14.58 (39.24)     1:56.26 (41.68)     2:35.98 (39.72)
  7 Bohmann, Kyra L           12 AGMV-MR              2:38.01    2:41.35        
                  37.57     1:17.76 (40.19)     2:00.53 (42.77)     2:41.35 (40.82)
  8 Hewitt, Allison C         12 NDAC-MR              2:44.52    2:43.81        
                  35.74     1:17.55 (41.81)     2:01.34 (43.79)     2:43.81 (42.47)
  9 McEvoy, Kiera L           12 AGMV-MR              3:21.53    3:01.81        
                  41.47     1:29.13 (47.66)     2:17.60 (48.47)     3:01.81 (44.21)
 10 Schwarz, Juliet B          8 AGMV-MR                   NT    3:05.88        
                  42.22     1:30.24 (48.02)     2:19.29 (49.05)     3:05.88 (46.59)
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pociask, Brooke A         14 NDAC-MR              2:23.78    2:17.40        
                  31.97     1:06.21 (34.24)     1:41.48 (35.27)     2:17.40 (35.92)
  2 Santora, Loretta G        11 MWDA-MR              2:23.59    2:20.25        
                  32.39     1:07.62 (35.23)     1:44.12 (36.50)     2:20.25 (36.13)
  3 Deignan, Shannon E        16 AGMV-MR              2:27.16    2:27.74        
                  33.23     1:10.57 (37.34)     1:49.37 (38.80)     2:27.74 (38.37)
  4 Storrs, Mackenzie E       16 NDAC-MR              2:34.20    2:33.86        
                  35.09     1:14.19 (39.10)     1:54.62 (40.43)     2:33.86 (39.24)
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         15 SPAR-MR              2:33.07    2:31.86        
                  33.72     1:11.69 (37.97)     1:51.20 (39.51)     2:31.86 (40.66)
  2 Elgayar, Lili             14 DVWM-MR              3:32.74    3:29.42        
                  47.63     1:42.56 (54.93)     2:38.98 (56.42)     3:29.42 (50.44)
  3 Dutescu, Irene            16 OSAW-MR                   NT    3:31.49        
                  47.61     1:40.54 (52.93)     2:35.85 (55.31)     3:31.49 (55.64)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gibbons, Abigail M        17 AGMV-MR              2:16.07    2:20.81        
                  29.54     1:07.48 (37.94)     1:46.66 (39.18)     2:20.81 (34.15)
  2 Munday, Jessi L           16 AGMV-MR              2:30.55    2:28.67        
                  31.44     1:09.78 (38.34)     1:52.86 (43.08)     2:28.67 (35.81)
  3 Messado, Taiis            16 SPAR-MR              2:26.95    2:34.55        
                  31.00     1:10.42 (39.42)     1:54.42 (44.00)     2:34.55 (40.13)
  4 Jenkins, Shae K           14 NDAC-MR              2:33.93    2:34.61        
                  32.30     1:12.63 (40.33)     1:58.55 (45.92)     2:34.61 (36.06)
  5 Deignan, Shannon E        16 AGMV-MR              2:35.89    2:41.02        
                  31.06     1:11.08 (40.02)     2:02.11 (51.03)     2:41.02 (38.91)
  6 Biskup, Colleen G         15 NDAC-MR              2:45.16    2:42.01        
                  32.82     1:16.22 (43.40)     2:05.68 (49.46)     2:42.01 (36.33)
  7 Finnigan, Korinne E       15 WSSC-MR              2:46.34    2:46.15        
                  36.75     1:15.97 (39.22)     2:07.05 (51.08)     2:46.15 (39.10)
  8 Gibbons, Caroline L       13 AGMV-MR              2:56.04    2:53.46        
                  38.72     1:24.58 (45.86)     2:13.26 (48.68)     2:53.46 (40.20)
  9 Elgayar, Jasmine          16 DVWM-MR              2:40.76    2:55.56        
                  36.50     1:19.74 (43.24)     2:13.02 (53.28)     2:55.56 (42.54)
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allen-Poole, Ryan M        7 AGMV-MR                   NT    2:26.57        
                2:28.47         2:26.57 ( )                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olsson, Kian J            10 NDAC-MR              1:05.95    1:06.47        
                  31.69     1:06.47 (34.78)                                        
  2 Lam, Vernon J             10 Barracudas-MR        1:07.75    1:07.12        
                  32.33     1:07.12 (34.79)                                        
  3 Rocchio, Carver R         10 Barracudas-MR        1:20.47    1:23.85        
                  38.58     1:23.85 (45.27)                                        
  4 Allen-Poole, Sean J       10 AGMV-MR              1:33.13    1:27.06        
                  40.53     1:27.06 (46.53)                                        
  5 Bednarick, Steven M       10 AGMV-MR              1:28.30    1:28.90        
                  41.04     1:28.90 (47.86)                                        
  6 Andros, Joe B             10 NDAC-MR              1:28.97    1:29.17        
                  40.97     1:29.17 (48.20)                                        
  6 Finnerty, Matthew H        9 AGMV-MR                   NT    1:29.17        
                  42.54     1:29.17 (46.63)                                        
  8 Otis, Josh A              10 NDAC-MR              1:33.74    1:32.37        
                  42.63     1:32.37 (49.74)                                        
  9 Brown, Craig V             9 WSSC-MR              1:42.26    1:34.92        
                  46.02     1:34.92 (48.90)                                        
 10 Gibson, William M         10 AGMV-MR              1:36.99    1:45.38        
                1:45.48         1:45.38 ( )                                        
 11 Croutch, Tyler D           9 MWDA-MR              1:23.84    1:48.61        
                  49.91     1:48.61 (58.70)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Olsson, Kian J            10 NDAC-MR                   NT      42.22        
  2 Dorner, Declan M           9 NDAC-MR                   NT      47.46        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lam, Vernon J             10 Barracudas-MR        1:16.81    1:17.96        
                  35.80     1:17.96 (42.16)                                        
  2 Perillo, Austin J         10 MWDA-MR              1:22.46    1:18.83        
                  36.12     1:18.83 (42.71)                                        
  3 Rocchio, Carver R         10 Barracudas-MR        1:28.17    1:29.73        
                  41.35     1:29.73 (48.38)                                        
  4 Andros, Joe B             10 NDAC-MR              1:44.00    1:38.86        
                  46.81     1:38.86 (52.05)                                        
  5 Dorner, Declan M           9 NDAC-MR              1:42.72    1:39.08        
                  47.37     1:39.08 (51.71)                                        
  6 Allen-Poole, Sean J       10 AGMV-MR              1:41.17    1:39.70        
                  49.79     1:39.70 (49.91)                                        
  7 Gibson, William M         10 AGMV-MR              1:43.86    1:41.49        
                  49.17     1:41.49 (52.32)                                        
  8 Brown, Craig V             9 WSSC-MR              1:49.68    1:48.46        
                  47.88   1:48.46 (1:00.58)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perillo, Austin J         10 MWDA-MR                29.86      30.08        
  2 Lam, Vernon J             10 Barracudas-MR          30.44      30.18        
  3 Lemus, Fernando            9 SPAR-MR                35.29      34.15        
  4 McCree-Salazar, Caden C   10 HVD-MR                 36.55      35.32        
  5 Andros, Joe B             10 NDAC-MR                37.09      36.26        
  6 Vergara, Mark              8 SPAR-MR                41.51      39.12        
  7 Shaw, Jaden K              9 MWDA-MR                38.86      39.54        
  8 Sliwinski, Owen G         10 WSSC-MR                39.73      39.64        
  9 James, Marvyn A            8 OSAW-MR                42.19      39.88        
 10 Finnerty, Matthew H        9 AGMV-MR                41.82      39.90        
 11 Otis, Josh A              10 NDAC-MR                39.43      39.95        
 12 Dewhurst, Jesse W          9 AGMV-MR                40.96      41.12        
 13 Taylor, Ryan H            10 WSSC-MR                43.31      43.52        
 14 Green, Nico A              7 AGMV-MR                54.53      45.12        
 15 Torres, Jeremy T           9 WSSC-MR                43.04      46.26        
 16 Mccafferty, Michael G      8 WSSC-MR                51.28      47.00        
 17 Bohr, Jack T               8 AGMV-MR                53.37      50.15        
 18 Hooper, Adam J             8 AGMV-MR                51.50      51.09        
 19 Harvey, Aidan T            9 AGMV-MR                51.43     x52.19        
 20 Banavara, Adi D            7 WSSC-MR                59.13      52.41        
 21 Shult, Tristan S           7 AGMV-MR                   NT     x54.08        
 22 James, Michael A           6 OSAW-MR                   NT      54.47        
 23 Cole, Logan R              8 AGMV-MR                56.74     x55.30        
 24 Tochigi, Masaki C          7 OSAW-MR                58.18      58.53        
 25 Uszenski, Andrew S         8 OSAW-MR              1:05.54    1:02.33        
 26 Disilvestro, John M        9 OSAW-MR              1:24.00    1:12.16        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olsson, Kian J            10 NDAC-MR                40.00      34.68        
  2 Lam, Vernon J             10 Barracudas-MR          35.32      35.89        
  3 Perillo, Austin J         10 MWDA-MR                37.65      37.82        
  4 McCree-Salazar, Caden C   10 HVD-MR                 44.18      43.21        
  5 Dewhurst, Jesse W          9 AGMV-MR                44.01      43.77        
  6 Andros, Joe B             10 NDAC-MR                48.93      45.86        
  7 Otis, Josh A              10 NDAC-MR                50.08      47.97        
  8 Vergara, Mark              8 SPAR-MR                52.75      48.38        
  9 Dorner, Declan M           9 NDAC-MR                53.21      48.95        
 10 Finnerty, Matthew H        9 AGMV-MR                50.72      49.38        
 11 Shaw, Jaden K              9 MWDA-MR                46.02      50.86        
 12 Taylor, Ryan H            10 WSSC-MR                54.19      53.97        
 13 Harvey, Aidan T            9 AGMV-MR                57.55      55.69        
 14 Mccafferty, Michael G      8 WSSC-MR                55.02      56.41        
 15 Green, Nico A              7 AGMV-MR                   NT      57.53        
 16 Uszenski, Andrew S         8 OSAW-MR                   NT    1:02.00        
 17 Banavara, Adi D            7 WSSC-MR              1:06.85    1:02.44        
 18 Bohr, Jack T               8 AGMV-MR                   NT    1:03.03        
 19 Hooper, Adam J             8 AGMV-MR              1:07.21   x1:05.81        
 20 Cole, Logan R              8 AGMV-MR              1:05.56   x1:07.62        
 21 Tochigi, Masaki C          7 OSAW-MR                   NT    1:09.32        
 22 Disilvestro, John M        9 OSAW-MR              1:40.46    1:38.98        
 -- Sliwinski, Owen G         10 WSSC-MR                48.43         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lam, Vernon J             10 Barracudas-MR        1:17.14    1:16.78        
                  37.01     1:16.78 (39.77)                                        
  2 Olsson, Kian J            10 NDAC-MR              1:24.94    1:17.52        
                  37.10     1:17.52 (40.42)                                        
  3 Dewhurst, Jesse W          9 AGMV-MR              1:33.33    1:36.66        
  4 Bednarick, Steven M       10 AGMV-MR              1:40.48    1:39.54        
                  48.12     1:39.54 (51.42)                                        
  5 Otis, Josh A              10 NDAC-MR              1:47.28    1:47.09        
                  50.84     1:47.09 (56.25)                                        
  6 Allen-Poole, Sean J       10 AGMV-MR              1:45.07    1:52.22        
  7 Croutch, Tyler D           9 MWDA-MR              1:57.69    1:52.51        
                  54.65     1:52.51 (57.86)                                        
  8 Allen-Poole, Ryan M        7 AGMV-MR                   NT    2:53.00        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olsson, Kian J            10 NDAC-MR                43.49      42.91        
  2 Rocchio, Carver R         10 Barracudas-MR          46.00      45.77        
  3 Dewhurst, Jesse W          9 AGMV-MR                47.60      47.62        
  4 Allen-Poole, Sean J       10 AGMV-MR                46.81      47.85        
  5 Gibson, William M         10 AGMV-MR                48.25      48.65        
  6 Dorner, Declan M           9 NDAC-MR                49.01      48.78        
  7 Andros, Joe B             10 NDAC-MR                48.11      50.02        
  8 Bednarick, Steven M       10 AGMV-MR                53.01      53.73        
  9 Finnerty, Matthew H        9 AGMV-MR                54.74      54.87        
 10 Croutch, Tyler D           9 MWDA-MR                58.93      56.55        
 11 Brown, Craig V             9 WSSC-MR                58.22      59.70        
 -- Allen-Poole, Ryan M        7 AGMV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olsson, Kian J            10 NDAC-MR              1:32.44    1:31.24        
                  42.85     1:31.24 (48.39)                                        
  2 Dewhurst, Jesse W          9 AGMV-MR              1:41.84    1:42.96        
                  48.89     1:42.96 (54.07)                                        
  3 Dorner, Declan M           9 NDAC-MR              1:49.81    1:43.31        
                  49.42     1:43.31 (53.89)                                        
  4 Andros, Joe B             10 NDAC-MR              2:00.62    1:49.55        
                  51.70     1:49.55 (57.85)                                        
  5 Finnerty, Matthew H        9 AGMV-MR                   NT    1:50.97        
                  53.91     1:50.97 (57.06)                                        
  6 Lemus, Fernando            9 SPAR-MR              2:30.00    1:56.67        
                  55.09   1:56.67 (1:01.58)                                        
  7 Shaw, Jaden K              9 MWDA-MR              1:58.32    2:02.66        
                  58.14   2:02.66 (1:04.52)                                        
 -- Vergara, Mark              8 SPAR-MR              2:15.32         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:03.24                                                            
 -- Taylor, Ryan H            10 WSSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  51.48          DQ (59.39)                                        
 -- Otis, Josh A              10 NDAC-MR              2:10.11         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                1:03.38        DQ (1:20.52)                                        
 -- Hooper, Adam J             8 AGMV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:20.45        DQ (1:25.90)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perillo, Austin J         10 MWDA-MR                38.10      36.69        
  2 Rocchio, Carver R         10 Barracudas-MR          41.74      42.27        
  3 Dorner, Declan M           9 NDAC-MR                47.10      47.97        
  4 Dewhurst, Jesse W          9 AGMV-MR                46.61      49.26        
  5 Gibson, William M         10 AGMV-MR                51.04      50.25        
  6 Croutch, Tyler D           9 MWDA-MR                56.57      59.31        
  7 Allen-Poole, Sean J       10 AGMV-MR                50.73    1:00.52        
 -- Bednarick, Steven M       10 AGMV-MR              1:00.30         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Otis, Josh A              10 NDAC-MR                50.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Kantner, Noah F            8 AGMV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olsson, Kian J            10 NDAC-MR              1:13.39    1:14.16        
                  35.08     1:14.16 (39.08)                                        
  2 Lam, Vernon J             10 Barracudas-MR        1:23.73    1:25.84        
                  40.03     1:25.84 (45.81)                                        
  3 Perillo, Austin J         10 MWDA-MR              1:27.63    1:32.01        
                  41.13     1:32.01 (50.88)                                        
  4 Dorner, Declan M           9 NDAC-MR              2:00.10    1:44.05        
                  46.99     1:44.05 (57.06)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruiz, Nathaniel R         11 HVD-MR                 30.12      30.14        
  2 Cerrato, Jacob A          12 MWDA-MR                31.64      30.33        
  3 Baxter, Ayden C           12 MWDA-MR                31.07      30.82        
  4 Speare, Troy D            11 NDAC-MR                28.99      31.21        
  5 Hogan, James T            12 HVD-MR                 32.04      32.57        
  6 Ypanaque, Valentin A      11 Barracudas-MR          32.88      33.18        
  7 Taranto, Ethan S          11 Barracudas-MR          32.40      33.34        
  8 Yastion, Adam E           11 MWDA-MR                32.88      33.76        
  9 Heidebrecht, Martin H     12 NDAC-MR                34.55      35.13        
 10 Patterson, Mathieu S      11 AGMV-MR                37.83      37.09        
 11 Pociask, Joseph V         11 NDAC-MR                36.79      38.98        
 12 Mazzie, Justin            11 AGMV-MR                   NT      40.61        
 13 Eskicioglu, Lucas N       11 AGMV-MR                41.24      44.10        
 14 Nagel, Kaden M            11 AGMV-MR                47.11      44.71        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Owen D           11 NDAC-MR              1:02.65    1:00.87        
                  29.93     1:00.87 (30.94)                                        
  2 Majumdar, Ryan            12 HVD-MR                 59.42    1:01.04        
                  30.04     1:01.04 (31.00)                                        
  3 Cerrato, Jacob A          12 MWDA-MR              1:07.76    1:06.32        
                  32.74     1:06.32 (33.58)                                        
  4 Watad, Majed O            12 WSSC-MR              1:18.47    1:11.28        
                  32.89     1:11.28 (38.39)                                        
  5 Kelly, Michael J          12 AGMV-MR              1:13.34    1:12.64        
                  35.67     1:12.64 (36.97)                                        
  6 Yastion, Adam E           11 MWDA-MR              1:11.46    1:13.70        
                  35.87     1:13.70 (37.83)                                        
  7 Lemus, Enrique            11 SPAR-MR              1:09.92    1:13.86        
                  34.90     1:13.86 (38.96)                                        
  8 Finelli, Dean             12 DVWM-MR              1:13.11    1:14.35        
                  35.50     1:14.35 (38.85)                                        
  9 Finnigan, Jeromy E        12 WSSC-MR              1:15.22    1:16.98        
                  36.89     1:16.98 (40.09)                                        
 10 Green, Marco G            11 AGMV-MR              1:25.00    1:20.42        
                  37.64     1:20.42 (42.78)                                        
 11 Patterson, Mathieu S      11 AGMV-MR              1:24.07    1:24.42        
                  38.99     1:24.42 (45.43)                                        
 12 Shult, Keiran A           11 AGMV-MR              1:21.23    1:26.14        
                  40.44     1:26.14 (45.70)                                        
 13 Struble, Luke J           12 AGMV-MR                   NT    1:26.35        
                  40.29     1:26.35 (46.06)                                        
 14 Guilamo, Josh A           12 WSSC-MR              1:47.13    1:39.82        
                  44.73     1:39.82 (55.09)                                        
 15 Wieber, Nicholas          11 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:41.24        
                  47.47     1:41.24 (53.77)                                        
 16 Gonzalez, Ceasar          11 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:42.20        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruiz, Nathaniel R         11 HVD-MR                 36.91      35.23        
  2 Baxter, Ayden C           12 MWDA-MR                36.90      35.62        
  3 Cerrato, Jacob A          12 MWDA-MR                36.82      36.06        
  4 Roa, Raymond              12 WSSC-MR                38.80      36.35        
  5 Hogan, James T            12 HVD-MR                 37.51      36.36        
  6 Speare, Troy D            11 NDAC-MR                36.99      36.61        
  7 Yastion, Adam E           11 MWDA-MR                39.58      37.11        
  8 Ypanaque, Valentin A      11 Barracudas-MR          41.13      38.58        
  9 Taranto, Ethan S          11 Barracudas-MR          37.38      38.83        
 10 Heidebrecht, Martin H     12 NDAC-MR                43.77      40.92        
 11 Pociask, Joseph V         11 NDAC-MR                44.77      45.87        
 12 Patterson, Mathieu S      11 AGMV-MR                44.59      47.01        
 13 Mazzie, Justin            11 AGMV-MR                   NT      54.54        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Owen D           11 NDAC-MR              1:10.84    1:11.32        
                  35.14     1:11.32 (36.18)                                        
  2 Ruiz, Nathaniel           11 HVD-MR               1:16.84    1:16.77        
                  37.70     1:16.77 (39.07)                                        
  3 Majumdar, Ryan            12 HVD-MR               1:16.76    1:17.03        
  4 Gutterman, Hunter M       12 NDAC-MR              1:19.22    1:18.93        
                  38.56     1:18.93 (40.37)                                        
  5 Watad, Majed O            12 WSSC-MR              1:16.44    1:20.94        
  6 Yastion, Adam E           11 MWDA-MR              1:29.02    1:24.10        
                  40.12     1:24.10 (43.98)                                        
  7 Lemus, Enrique            11 SPAR-MR              1:21.15    1:24.19        
                  41.21     1:24.19 (42.98)                                        
  8 Finnigan, Jeromy E        12 WSSC-MR              1:21.98    1:25.12        
                  40.92     1:25.12 (44.20)                                        
  9 Green, Marco G            11 AGMV-MR              1:50.38    1:27.53        
                  41.44     1:27.53 (46.09)                                        
 10 Kelly, Michael J          12 AGMV-MR              1:25.05    1:29.34        
                  45.38     1:29.34 (43.96)                                        
 11 Patterson, Mathieu S      11 AGMV-MR              1:50.41    1:40.23        
 12 Wieber, Nicholas          11 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:54.94        
                  55.38     1:54.94 (59.56)                                        
 -- Struble, Luke J           12 AGMV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  49.32          DQ (52.33)                                        
 -- Gonzalez, Ceasar          11 WSSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen-Suzuki, Keizo N      12 NDAC-MR                42.58      38.40        
  2 Gutterman, Hunter M       12 NDAC-MR                40.97      39.37        
  3 Baxter, Ayden C           12 MWDA-MR                39.88      40.03        
  4 Watad, Majed O            12 WSSC-MR                39.86      40.08        
  5 Cerrato, Jacob A          12 MWDA-MR                41.36      40.22        
  6 Roa, Raymond              12 WSSC-MR                45.26      43.45        
  7 Finelli, Dean             12 DVWM-MR                44.60      44.64        
  8 Taranto, Ethan S          11 Barracudas-MR          45.71      46.67        
  9 Shult, Keiran A           11 AGMV-MR                57.69      54.85        
 -- Patterson, Mathieu S      11 AGMV-MR                52.07         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Guilamo, Josh A           12 WSSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Ruiz, Nathaniel           11 HVD-MR                 43.22         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baxter, Ayden C           12 MWDA-MR              1:24.57    1:24.91        
                  40.35     1:24.91 (44.56)                                        
  2 Gutterman, Hunter M       12 NDAC-MR              1:30.10    1:25.65        
                  40.51     1:25.65 (45.14)                                        
  3 Ruiz, Nathaniel R         11 HVD-MR               1:32.82    1:31.75        
                  43.54     1:31.75 (48.21)                                        
  4 Yastion, Adam E           11 MWDA-MR              1:34.84    1:32.51        
                  43.69     1:32.51 (48.82)                                        
  5 Heidebrecht, Martin H     12 NDAC-MR              1:46.03    1:42.86        
                  46.05     1:42.86 (56.81)                                        
  6 Nagel, Kaden M            11 AGMV-MR                   NT    1:48.75        
                  52.29     1:48.75 (56.46)                                        
  7 Pociask, Joseph V         11 NDAC-MR              1:52.94    1:53.01        
                  53.33     1:53.01 (59.68)                                        
  8 Mazzie, Justin            11 AGMV-MR                   NT    2:30.34        
                1:06.55   2:30.34 (1:23.79)                                        
 -- Patterson, Mathieu S      11 AGMV-MR              2:03.89         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  57.69        DQ (1:08.47)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Owen D           11 NDAC-MR                33.20      32.34        
  2 Chen-Suzuki, Keizo N      12 NDAC-MR                32.86      32.71        
  3 Gutterman, Hunter M       12 NDAC-MR                37.28      33.61        
  4 Baxter, Ayden C           12 MWDA-MR                35.75      34.06        
  5 Watad, Majed O            12 WSSC-MR                32.88      34.75        
  6 Cerrato, Jacob A          12 MWDA-MR                42.07      34.86        
  7 Lemus, Enrique            11 SPAR-MR                34.92      35.05        
  8 Majumdar, Ryan            12 HVD-MR                 39.95      36.81        
  9 Yastion, Adam E           11 MWDA-MR                40.00      37.36        
 10 Ruiz, Nathaniel           11 HVD-MR                 36.81      38.05        
 11 Finelli, Dean             12 DVWM-MR                41.90      38.40        
 12 Taranto, Ethan S          11 Barracudas-MR          37.63      40.48        
 13 Roa, Raymond              12 WSSC-MR                40.52      40.74        
 14 Struble, Luke J           12 AGMV-MR                   NT      45.10        
 15 Shult, Keiran A           11 AGMV-MR                   NT      50.26        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Speare, Troy D            11 NDAC-MR              1:18.68    1:15.36        
                  36.47     1:15.36 (38.89)                                        
  2 Taranto, Ethan S          11 Barracudas-MR        1:27.67    1:26.51        
                  39.29     1:26.51 (47.22)                                        
  3 Yastion, Adam E           11 MWDA-MR              1:51.79    1:28.01        
                  39.62     1:28.01 (48.39)                                        
  4 Ypanaque, Valentin A      11 Barracudas-MR        1:31.32    1:30.50        
                  40.57     1:30.50 (49.93)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen-Suzuki, Keizo N      12 NDAC-MR              1:17.03    1:14.86        
                  35.01     1:14.86 (39.85)                                        
  2 Cerrato, Jacob A          12 MWDA-MR              1:20.74    1:14.87        
                  34.85     1:14.87 (40.02)                                        
  3 Ruiz, Nathaniel           11 HVD-MR               1:16.03    1:15.50        
                  34.70     1:15.50 (40.80)                                        
  4 Taranto, Ethan S          11 Barracudas-MR        1:23.13    1:22.42        
                  37.72     1:22.42 (44.70)                                        
  5 Yastion, Adam E           11 MWDA-MR              1:28.16    1:23.24        
                  38.24     1:23.24 (45.00)                                        
  6 Finnigan, Jeromy E        12 WSSC-MR              1:25.44    1:23.32        
                  37.21     1:23.32 (46.11)                                        
  7 Roa, Raymond              12 WSSC-MR              1:32.67    1:23.60        
                  38.34     1:23.60 (45.26)                                        
  8 Finelli, Dean             12 DVWM-MR              1:27.23    1:24.62        
                  38.12     1:24.62 (46.50)                                        
  9 Kelly, Michael J          12 AGMV-MR              1:33.35    1:26.17        
                  40.72     1:26.17 (45.45)                                        
 10 Shult, Keiran A           11 AGMV-MR              1:48.71    1:34.68        
                  42.00     1:34.68 (52.68)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Edmund            13 NDAC-MR                26.21      25.48        
  2 Tirch, Patrick M          13 HVD-MR                 25.48      25.54        
  3 Donaldson, AJ E           14 Barracudas-MR          26.09      25.82        
  4 Taranto, John T           14 Barracudas-MR          25.89      25.95        
  5 Zimouski, Theo            14 Barracudas-MR          25.41      26.42        
  6 Clyde, Miles M            13 HVD-MR                 27.40      26.99        
  7 Herbert, Owain G          14 NDAC-MR                25.40      27.00        
  8 Perillo, Justin G         13 MWDA-MR                27.19      27.33        
  9 Burger, Nate L            13 NDAC-MR                28.14      27.49        
 10 Nieves, Eddie             13 DVWM-MR                27.23      27.53        
 11 Lacina, Jason P           13 AGMV-MR                29.69      29.27        
 12 Manning, Jake R           14 DVWM-MR                29.66      29.43        
 13 Elmassalemah, Iad K       14 NDAC-MR                29.39      30.64        
 14 Blazek, Jackson M         13 NDAC-MR                32.32      31.97        
 15 Bednarick, Farrell J      13 AGMV-MR                32.75      55.74        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Qu, Matthew Y             14 MWDA-MR                56.25      57.22        
                  27.40       57.22 (29.82)                                        
  2 Wilson, Edmund            13 NDAC-MR                58.27      57.40        
                  28.13       57.40 (29.27)                                        
  3 Abramson, Jesse A         13 AGMV-MR                57.05      57.45        
                  27.98       57.45 (29.47)                                        
  4 Herbert, Owain G          14 NDAC-MR                55.89      57.56        
                  28.04       57.56 (29.52)                                        
  5 Donaldson, AJ E           14 Barracudas-MR          57.76      57.62        
                  27.63       57.62 (29.99)                                        
  6 Schweppe, Otto W          14 NDAC-MR              1:01.16      57.72        
                  28.05       57.72 (29.67)                                        
  7 Taranto, John T           14 Barracudas-MR          56.55      58.07        
                  27.60       58.07 (30.47)                                        
  8 Zimouski, Theo            14 Barracudas-MR          56.12      58.37        
                  27.98       58.37 (30.39)                                        
  9 Dewhurst, Joey M          14 AGMV-MR              1:01.75      58.91        
                  27.89       58.91 (31.02)                                        
 10 Slowik, Ethan J           13 AGMV-MR              1:03.38      59.89        
                  29.30       59.89 (30.59)                                        
 11 Perillo, Justin G         13 MWDA-MR              1:00.10    1:00.01        
                  28.87     1:00.01 (31.14)                                        
 12 Burger, Nate L            13 NDAC-MR              1:01.91    1:00.18        
                  28.57     1:00.18 (31.61)                                        
 13 Clyde, Miles M            13 HVD-MR               1:01.27    1:00.28        
                  29.16     1:00.28 (31.12)                                        
 14 Wisneski, Joshua P        14 OSAW-MR              1:09.25    1:02.68        
                  29.72     1:02.68 (32.96)                                        
 15 Lacina, Jason P           13 AGMV-MR              1:07.49    1:08.21        
                  31.00     1:08.21 (37.21)                                        
 16 Elmassalemah, Iad K       14 NDAC-MR              1:08.24    1:09.43        
                  32.40     1:09.43 (37.03)                                        
 17 Blazek, Jackson M         13 NDAC-MR              1:10.00   x1:12.79        
                  35.07     1:12.79 (37.72)                                        
 -- Lugo, Emilio              14 OSAW-MR              1:24.28         DQ        
      False start
                  35.72          DQ (40.50)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tirch, Patrick M          13 HVD-MR               2:06.97    1:59.50        
                  27.64       57.91 (30.27)     1:29.09 (31.18)     1:59.50 (30.41)
  2 Wilson, Edmund            13 NDAC-MR              2:08.17    2:06.44        
                  28.53     1:00.70 (32.17)     1:34.49 (33.79)     2:06.44 (31.95)
  3 Zimouski, Theo            14 Barracudas-MR        2:07.67    2:07.88        
                  27.66     1:00.12 (32.46)   2:08.06 (1:07.94)         2:07.88 ( )
  4 Taranto, John T           14 Barracudas-MR        2:06.84    2:08.58        
                  28.84     1:02.18 (33.34)     1:35.44 (33.26)     2:08.58 (33.14)
  5 Perillo, Justin G         13 MWDA-MR              2:14.09    2:09.80        
                  29.35     1:02.55 (33.20)     1:36.75 (34.20)     2:09.80 (33.05)
  6 Schweppe, Otto W          14 NDAC-MR              2:12.75    2:11.32        
                  29.29     1:03.07 (33.78)     1:37.74 (34.67)     2:11.32 (33.58)
  7 Donaldson, AJ E           14 Barracudas-MR        2:19.47    2:12.21        
                  29.69     1:03.65 (33.96)     1:39.02 (35.37)     2:12.21 (33.19)
  8 Manning, Jake R           14 DVWM-MR              2:32.00    2:29.81        
                  31.61     1:08.46 (36.85)     1:48.66 (40.20)     2:29.81 (41.15)
  9 Elmassalemah, Iad K       14 NDAC-MR              2:37.96    2:31.68        
                  31.04     1:09.60 (38.56)     1:50.57 (40.97)     2:31.68 (41.11)
 10 Blazek, Jackson M         13 NDAC-MR              2:35.79    2:36.49        
                  34.94     1:14.56 (39.62)     1:57.03 (42.47)     2:36.49 (39.46)
 -- Bednarick, Farrell J      13 AGMV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      False start
                  52.04   1:58.62 (1:06.58)   3:00.93 (1:02.31)        DQ (1:05.84)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Edmund            13 NDAC-MR              1:04.25    1:03.70        
                  31.34     1:03.70 (32.36)                                        
  2 Abramson, Jesse A         13 AGMV-MR              1:09.90    1:06.43        
                  32.53     1:06.43 (33.90)                                        
  3 Taranto, John T           14 Barracudas-MR        1:04.19    1:06.66        
                  32.22     1:06.66 (34.44)                                        
  4 Perillo, Justin G         13 MWDA-MR              1:08.53    1:07.39        
                  33.11     1:07.39 (34.28)                                        
  5 Dewhurst, Joey M          14 AGMV-MR              1:14.89    1:08.98        
                  33.70     1:08.98 (35.28)                                        
  6 Qu, Matthew Y             14 MWDA-MR              1:09.23    1:10.48        
                  34.37     1:10.48 (36.11)                                        
  7 Schweppe, Otto W          14 NDAC-MR              1:12.77    1:11.80        
                  35.25     1:11.80 (36.55)                                        
  8 Burger, Nate L            13 NDAC-MR              1:13.66    1:11.87        
                  34.89     1:11.87 (36.98)                                        
  9 Donaldson, AJ E           14 Barracudas-MR        1:14.39    1:12.37        
                  35.64     1:12.37 (36.73)                                        
 10 Zimouski, Theo            14 Barracudas-MR        1:08.03    1:14.28        
                  34.84     1:14.28 (39.44)                                        
 11 Wisneski, Joshua P        14 OSAW-MR              2:03.33    1:17.49        
 12 Elmassalemah, Iad K       14 NDAC-MR              1:19.50    1:22.23        
                  40.16     1:22.23 (42.07)                                        
 13 Slowik, Ethan J           13 AGMV-MR              1:12.89    1:23.00        
 14 Blazek, Jackson M         13 NDAC-MR              1:22.45    1:25.62        
                  42.33     1:25.62 (43.29)                                        
 15 Lacina, Jason P           13 AGMV-MR              1:30.25    1:28.20        
                  42.28     1:28.20 (45.92)                                        
 16 Lugo, Emilio              14 OSAW-MR              1:47.83    1:48.20        
                  52.10     1:48.20 (56.10)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perillo, Justin G         13 MWDA-MR              2:23.40    2:22.64        
                  32.50     1:08.73 (36.23)     1:46.00 (37.27)     2:22.64 (36.64)
  2 Bednarick, Farrell J      13 AGMV-MR                   NT    5:02.60        
                1:07.41   2:27.14 (1:19.73)   3:48.25 (1:21.11)   5:02.60 (1:14.35)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herbert, Owain G          14 NDAC-MR              1:10.19    1:09.85        
                  33.35     1:09.85 (36.50)                                        
  2 Donaldson, AJ E           14 Barracudas-MR        1:14.25    1:15.58        
                  35.07     1:15.58 (40.51)                                        
  3 Nieves, Eddie             13 DVWM-MR              1:17.76    1:18.55        
                  36.49     1:18.55 (42.06)                                        
  4 Schweppe, Otto W          14 NDAC-MR              1:22.13    1:19.14        
                  37.68     1:19.14 (41.46)                                        
  5 Burger, Nate L            13 NDAC-MR              1:25.68    1:23.26        
                  39.28     1:23.26 (43.98)                                        
  6 Blazek, Jackson M         13 NDAC-MR              1:41.62    1:43.23        
                  48.95     1:43.23 (54.28)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donaldson, AJ E           14 Barracudas-MR        2:53.24    2:54.23        
                  36.15     1:20.87 (44.72)     2:08.28 (47.41)     2:54.23 (45.95)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taranto, John T           14 Barracudas-MR        1:02.05    1:03.63        
                  29.04     1:03.63 (34.59)                                        
  2 Schweppe, Otto W          14 NDAC-MR              1:11.38    1:09.85        
                  32.49     1:09.85 (37.36)                                        
  3 Donaldson, AJ E           14 Barracudas-MR        1:16.04    1:16.39        
                  35.35     1:16.39 (41.04)                                        
  4 Lacina, Jason P           13 AGMV-MR              1:23.17    1:20.97        
                  34.64     1:20.97 (46.33)                                        
  5 Elmassalemah, Iad K       14 NDAC-MR              1:16.64    1:23.93        
                  37.65     1:23.93 (46.28)                                        
 -- Zimouski, Theo            14 Barracudas-MR        1:03.33         DQ        
      False start
                  29.55          DQ (34.94)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tirch, Patrick M          13 HVD-MR               2:24.84    2:14.89        
                  29.12     1:02.65 (33.53)     1:38.60 (35.95)     2:14.89 (36.29)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tirch, Patrick M          13 HVD-MR               2:17.81    2:14.09        
                  27.19     1:02.45 (35.26)     1:43.22 (40.77)     2:14.09 (30.87)
  2 Herbert, Owain G          14 NDAC-MR              2:21.11    2:19.67        
                  30.50     1:06.69 (36.19)     1:46.92 (40.23)     2:19.67 (32.75)
  3 Taranto, John T           14 Barracudas-MR        2:20.77    2:25.64        
                  30.12     1:05.48 (35.36)     1:51.57 (46.09)     2:25.64 (34.07)
  4 Schweppe, Otto W          14 NDAC-MR              2:31.15    2:25.75        
                  31.20     1:08.72 (37.52)     1:52.37 (43.65)     2:25.75 (33.38)
  5 Zimouski, Theo            14 Barracudas-MR        2:27.58    2:26.70        
                  31.11     1:10.69 (39.58)     1:52.75 (42.06)     2:26.70 (33.95)
  6 Clyde, Miles M            13 HVD-MR               2:33.84    2:31.30        
                  34.04     1:12.27 (38.23)     1:57.63 (45.36)     2:31.30 (33.67)
  7 Elmassalemah, Iad K       14 NDAC-MR              2:50.54    2:51.93        
                  34.46     1:16.90 (42.44)     2:12.02 (55.12)     2:51.93 (39.91)
  8 Blazek, Jackson M         13 NDAC-MR              3:09.96    3:14.06        
                  45.78     1:33.27 (47.49)   2:34.11 (1:00.84)     3:14.06 (39.95)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santiago, Lucas A         15 AGMV-MR                24.31      24.05        
  2 Speare, Ryan A            16 NDAC-MR                23.94      24.41        
  3 Swift, Danny J            17 NDAC-MR                23.18      24.57        
  4 Haggerty, Ethan W         15 AGMV-MR                26.21      25.53        
  5 Romeo, Justin A           18 DVWM-MR                25.01      25.73        
  6 Bonnick, Zail J           16 WSSC-MR                25.86      26.00        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santiago, Lucas A         15 AGMV-MR                53.26      54.15        
                  25.44       54.15 (28.71)                                        
  2 Lam, Vincent W            15 Barracudas-MR          58.76      59.80        
                  28.15       59.80 (31.65)                                        
  3 Kleinman, Aidan Z         16 AGMV-MR              1:06.06      59.96        
                  28.89       59.96 (31.07)                                        
  4 Murphy, John A            16 OSAW-MR              1:10.48    1:06.41        
                  30.56     1:06.41 (35.85)                                        
 -- Locke, Maxwell H          15 OSAW-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saumure, Roger A          17 AGMV-MR              1:07.70    1:04.70        
                  31.43     1:04.70 (33.27)                                        
  2 Santiago, Lucas A         15 AGMV-MR              1:07.39    1:09.32        
                  32.98     1:09.32 (36.34)                                        
  3 Lam, Vincent W            15 Barracudas-MR        1:10.15    1:14.78        
                  35.81     1:14.78 (38.97)                                        
  4 Locke, Maxwell H          15 OSAW-MR                   NT    1:42.76        
                  47.95     1:42.76 (54.81)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santiago, Lucas A         15 AGMV-MR              1:06.56    1:04.78        
                  30.02     1:04.78 (34.76)                                        
  2 Romeo, Justin A           18 DVWM-MR              1:05.36    1:09.23        
                  32.49     1:09.23 (36.74)                                        
  3 Speare, Ryan A            16 NDAC-MR              1:14.16    1:18.96        
                  36.54     1:18.96 (42.42)                                        
  4 Bonnick, Zail J           16 WSSC-MR              1:19.69    1:19.96        
                  37.21     1:19.96 (42.75)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swift, Danny J            17 NDAC-MR                54.21      57.83        
                  26.59       57.83 (31.24)                                        
  2 Santiago, Lucas A         15 AGMV-MR              1:01.91    1:01.59        
                  28.23     1:01.59 (33.36)                                        
  3 Saumure, Roger A          17 AGMV-MR              1:04.56    1:03.13        
                  28.16     1:03.13 (34.97)                                        
  4 Danaher, William T        16 AGMV-MR              1:09.19    1:03.94        
                  28.74     1:03.94 (35.20)                                        
  5 Haggerty, Ethan W         15 AGMV-MR              1:06.68    1:06.94        
                  30.41     1:06.94 (36.53)                                        
  6 Bonnick, Zail J           16 WSSC-MR              1:08.32    1:10.53        
                  30.96     1:10.53 (39.57)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutterman, Hunter M       12 NDAC-MR                   NT    2:25.97        
                  31.89     1:09.63 (37.74)     1:49.25 (39.62)     2:25.97 (36.72)
  2 Roa, Raymond              12 WSSC-MR              2:30.86    2:30.66        
                  34.80     1:13.10 (38.30)     1:53.02 (39.92)     2:30.66 (37.64)
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swift, Danny J            17 NDAC-MR              2:03.64    2:04.69        
                  27.26       59.23 (31.97)     1:32.49 (33.26)     2:04.69 (32.20)
  2 Bonnick, Zail J           16 WSSC-MR              2:13.90    2:15.42        
                  29.81     1:03.91 (34.10)     1:39.88 (35.97)     2:15.42 (35.54)
  3 Olsson, Kian J            10 NDAC-MR              2:42.01    2:31.54        
                  32.36     1:09.89 (37.53)     1:50.66 (40.77)     2:31.54 (40.88)
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santiago, Lucas A         15 AGMV-MR              2:27.82    2:30.20        
                  32.54     1:10.29 (37.75)     1:49.68 (39.39)     2:30.20 (40.52)
  2 Romeo, Justin A           18 DVWM-MR              2:26.04    2:35.65        
                  35.69     1:15.67 (39.98)     1:56.12 (40.45)     2:35.65 (39.53)
  3 Lam, Vincent W            15 Barracudas-MR        2:39.53    2:41.40        
                  35.32     1:16.89 (41.57)     1:59.41 (42.52)     2:41.40 (41.99)
  4 Herbert, Owain G          14 NDAC-MR              2:41.16    2:48.60        
                  36.26     1:18.35 (42.09)     2:03.42 (45.07)     2:48.60 (45.18)
  5 Baxter, Ayden C           12 MWDA-MR              3:04.85    2:58.76        
                  40.09     1:25.28 (45.19)     2:13.21 (47.93)     2:58.76 (45.55)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saumure, Roger A          17 AGMV-MR                   NT    2:22.85        
                  28.05     1:03.10 (35.05)     1:47.52 (44.42)     2:22.85 (35.33)
  2 Romeo, Justin A           18 DVWM-MR              2:19.41    2:26.66        
                  30.85     1:11.22 (40.37)     1:52.17 (40.95)     2:26.66 (34.49)
  3 Wisneski, Joshua P        14 OSAW-MR                   NT    2:50.65        
                  36.06     1:18.69 (42.63)     2:10.78 (52.09)     2:50.65 (39.87)