Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/22/2019 05:17 PM
     2019 MR AGUA Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Meet - 1/19/2019 to 1/21/2019     
                              Sanction #: 190109                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnall, Ines M      10 AGUA-MR              1:12.73    1:13.45        
                  36.19     1:13.45 (37.26)                                        
  2 Finchelstein, Gabr  10 RIST-MR              1:17.94    1:15.13        
                  36.69     1:15.13 (38.44)                                        
  3 Miller, Imogen A    10 FREE-MR              1:17.08    1:15.39        
                  37.75     1:15.39 (37.64)                                        
  4 Tjahaya, Nikko I    10 AGUA-MR              1:18.26    1:17.32        
                  37.89     1:17.32 (39.43)                                        
  5 Doran, Molly K      10 LIAC-MR              1:19.07    1:17.42        
                  37.41     1:17.42 (40.01)                                        
  6 Lamar, Sophia L     10 FREE-MR              1:21.76    1:18.79        
                  39.30     1:18.79 (39.49)                                        
  7 Zagar, Nia V        10 AGUA-MR              1:18.58    1:18.92        
                  38.60     1:18.92 (40.32)                                        
  8 Chan, Robyn V       10 AGUA-MR              1:22.84    1:20.48        
                  38.99     1:20.48 (41.49)                                        
  9 Johnson, Eva N       9 AGUA-MR              1:20.53    1:21.11        
                  38.68     1:21.11 (42.43)                                        
 10 Arabadjiev, Cece C  10 AGUA-MR              1:21.38    1:21.61        
                  39.39     1:21.61 (42.22)                                        
 11 Lee, Yuna            9 LIAC-MR              1:22.66    1:22.18        
                  40.37     1:22.18 (41.81)                                        
 12 Sawyer, Victoria R  10 LIAC-MR              1:27.20    1:24.47        
                  41.07     1:24.47 (43.40)                                        
 13 Strabuk, Summer R    9 LIAC-MR              1:25.50    1:24.65        
                  41.37     1:24.65 (43.28)                                        
 14 Ross Allen, Zoe F    9 AGUA-MR              1:26.22    1:24.80        
                  42.86     1:24.80 (41.94)                                        
 15 Lent, Maddie J      10 AGUA-MR              1:22.67    1:25.06        
                  43.55     1:25.06 (41.51)                                        
 16 Fishbein, Lauren B  10 AGUA-MR              1:28.13    1:26.44        
                  41.73     1:26.44 (44.71)                                        
 17 Palei, Nicole       10 MPNY-MR              1:31.58    1:26.45        
                  41.06     1:26.45 (45.39)                                        
 18 Lim Laurie, Maia K   9 AGUA-MR              1:28.50    1:27.54        
                  43.02     1:27.54 (44.52)                                        
 19 Obstler, Sydney B   10 AGUA-MR              1:32.96    1:28.76        
                  42.06     1:28.76 (46.70)                                        
 20 Chamla, Alicia      10 RIST-MR              1:32.59    1:28.91        
                  43.39     1:28.91 (45.52)                                        
 21 Roudnitsky, Julia    9 MPNY-MR              1:29.86    1:29.06        
                  43.84     1:29.06 (45.22)                                        
 22 Lam, Koiip          10 LIAC-MR              1:26.16    1:29.32        
                  43.54     1:29.32 (45.78)                                        
 23 Trenchard, Riley A  10 QNS-MR               1:30.44    1:29.82        
                  44.92     1:29.82 (44.90)                                        
 24 Chaploutsky, Polin   9 Aquaracers-NJ        1:30.74    1:30.22        
                  44.96     1:30.22 (45.26)                                        
 25 Bouchot, Su-Yin     10 RIST-MR              1:31.00    1:30.93        
                  43.85     1:30.93 (47.08)                                        
 26 Messinger-Nanni, J   9 AGUA-MR              1:32.07    1:31.23        
                  44.94     1:31.23 (46.29)                                        
 27 Cagno, Lucia P      10 UN-MR                1:29.99    1:32.11        
                  45.20     1:32.11 (46.91)                                        
 28 Washburn, Lelia C   10 FREE-MR              1:31.25    1:32.23        
                  44.77     1:32.23 (47.46)                                        
 29 Wiese, Zoey G       10 AGUA-MR              1:33.06    1:33.19        
                  44.67     1:33.19 (48.52)                                        
 30 Casciato, Kate E     9 AGUA-MR              1:37.56    1:34.03        
                  45.86     1:34.03 (48.17)                                        
 31 Mamot, Elizabeth    10 MPNY-MR              1:33.47    1:34.49        
                  47.73     1:34.49 (46.76)                                        
 32 Vasquez, Valentina   9 AGUA-MR              1:36.39    1:34.54        
                  47.22     1:34.54 (47.32)                                        
 33 Won, Cecilia S      10 AGUA-MR              1:35.66    1:34.69        
                  47.75     1:34.69 (46.94)                                        
 34 Remor, Rachel        9 RIST-MR              1:43.00    1:35.34        
                  46.22     1:35.34 (49.12)                                        
 35 Zhukovsky, Lydia *  10 AGUA-MR              1:33.67    1:35.35        
                  46.70     1:35.35 (48.65)                                        
 36 Lynton, Morgan N     9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:35.56        
                  46.60     1:35.56 (48.96)                                        
 37 Larson, Addie R      9 FREE-MR              1:48.68    1:36.68        
                  48.60     1:36.68 (48.08)                                        
 38 Laduzinski, Anna J  10 AGUA-MR              1:45.42    1:38.32        
                  47.41     1:38.32 (50.91)                                        
 38 Ward, Amelia        10 RIST-MR              1:35.00    1:38.32        
                  47.31     1:38.32 (51.01)                                        
 40 Barnecut, Alysse M   9 AGUA-MR              1:44.03    1:40.48        
 41 O'Donnell, Peyton    9 FREE-MR              1:40.99    1:54.14        
                  55.37     1:54.14 (58.77)                                        
 42 Bender, Madi O       9 COND-MR              1:51.74    1:55.37        
                  57.82     1:55.37 (57.55)                                        
 -- Early, Lillian S    10 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  47.88          DQ (48.89)                                        
 -- Speight-Ray, Alleg   9 AGUA-MR              1:32.82         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  46.36          DQ (49.51)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Shanel E       10 QNS-MR               1:18.39    1:18.43        
                  36.79     1:18.43 (41.64)                                        
  2 Zagar, Nia V        10 AGUA-MR              1:19.36    1:20.82        
                  39.34     1:20.82 (41.48)                                        
  3 Pattanakul, Megan   10 QNS-MR                    NT    1:26.84        
                  41.55     1:26.84 (45.29)                                        
  4 Arnall, Ines M      10 AGUA-MR              1:30.38    1:29.32        
                  43.36     1:29.32 (45.96)                                        
  5 Messinger-Nanni, J   9 AGUA-MR              1:34.84    1:29.66        
                  44.35     1:29.66 (45.31)                                        
  6 Fishbein, Lauren B  10 AGUA-MR              1:31.28    1:31.00        
                  44.02     1:31.00 (46.98)                                        
  7 Kong, Athena        10 LIAC-MR              1:29.56    1:31.20        
                  44.99     1:31.20 (46.21)                                        
  8 Miller, Imogen A    10 FREE-MR              1:34.73    1:31.70        
                  44.59     1:31.70 (47.11)                                        
  9 Chan, Robyn V       10 AGUA-MR              1:32.49    1:32.03        
                  43.95     1:32.03 (48.08)                                        
 10 Lam, Koiip          10 LIAC-MR              1:37.34    1:33.62        
                  45.37     1:33.62 (48.25)                                        
 11 Sawyer, Victoria R  10 LIAC-MR              1:32.19    1:34.14        
                  45.02     1:34.14 (49.12)                                        
 12 Johnson, Eva N       9 AGUA-MR              1:32.93    1:34.72        
                  46.40     1:34.72 (48.32)                                        
 13 Arabadjiev, Cece C  10 AGUA-MR              1:47.32    1:35.86        
                  47.79     1:35.86 (48.07)                                        
 14 Doran, Molly K      10 LIAC-MR              1:42.15    1:37.02        
                  47.08     1:37.02 (49.94)                                        
 15 Lim Laurie, Maia K   9 AGUA-MR              1:39.40    1:37.05        
                  45.99     1:37.05 (51.06)                                        
 16 Strabuk, Summer R    9 LIAC-MR              1:46.75    1:38.06        
                  46.69     1:38.06 (51.37)                                        
 17 Mamot, Elizabeth    10 MPNY-MR              1:44.27    1:41.52        
                  48.38     1:41.52 (53.14)                                        
 18 Barnecut, Alysse M   9 AGUA-MR              1:41.94    1:41.88        
                  47.92     1:41.88 (53.96)                                        
 19 Washburn, Lelia C   10 FREE-MR              1:45.99    1:41.92        
                  50.94     1:41.92 (50.98)                                        
 20 Christakos, Ileana  10 COND-MR              1:43.27    1:42.00        
                  47.54     1:42.00 (54.46)                                        
 21 Larson, Addie R      9 FREE-MR              1:42.54    1:42.31        
                  50.24     1:42.31 (52.07)                                        
 22 Lamar, Sophia L     10 FREE-MR              1:39.79    1:42.45        
                  50.15     1:42.45 (52.30)                                        
 23 Wiese, Zoey G       10 AGUA-MR              1:41.99    1:42.96        
                  48.83     1:42.96 (54.13)                                        
 24 Ross Allen, Zoe F    9 AGUA-MR              1:48.28    1:43.13        
                  50.89     1:43.13 (52.24)                                        
 25 Won, Cecilia S      10 AGUA-MR              1:42.02    1:44.77        
                  49.92     1:44.77 (54.85)                                        
 26 Chamla, Alicia      10 RIST-MR              1:49.24    1:44.95        
                  51.55     1:44.95 (53.40)                                        
 27 Zhukovsky, Lydia *  10 AGUA-MR              1:49.40    1:46.10        
                  52.69     1:46.10 (53.41)                                        
 28 Casciato, Kate E     9 AGUA-MR              1:46.06    1:46.51        
                  52.22     1:46.51 (54.29)                                        
 29 Remor, Rachel        9 RIST-MR              1:43.00    1:46.54        
                  48.43     1:46.54 (58.11)                                        
 29 Cagno, Lucia P      10 UN-MR                1:45.54    1:46.54        
                  51.51     1:46.54 (55.03)                                        
 31 Young, Madison      10 QNS-MR               1:45.41    1:46.66        
                  50.77     1:46.66 (55.89)                                        
 32 Dewan, Sofia        10 AGUA-MR              1:54.95    1:46.75        
                  51.22     1:46.75 (55.53)                                        
 33 Laduzinski, Anna J  10 AGUA-MR              1:45.35    1:46.88        
                  51.54     1:46.88 (55.34)                                        
 34 Su, Elaine          10 QNS-MR                    NT    1:47.09        
                  50.02     1:47.09 (57.07)                                        
 35 Lent, Maddie J      10 AGUA-MR              1:46.86    1:47.39        
                  52.02     1:47.39 (55.37)                                        
 36 Liu, Alina J        10 FREE-MR              1:47.89    1:50.67        
                  52.87     1:50.67 (57.80)                                        
 37 Sutter, Sofia G      9 FREE-MR              1:53.84    1:50.96        
                  52.41     1:50.96 (58.55)                                        
 38 Lynton, Morgan N     9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:51.59        
                  52.13     1:51.59 (59.46)                                        
 39 Maad, Julia A       10 COND-MR                   NT    1:52.57        
                  56.16     1:52.57 (56.41)                                        
 40 Ilyusha, Sophie      9 MPNY-MR              1:51.72    1:54.66        
                  53.02   1:54.66 (1:01.64)                                        
 41 Vasquez, Valentina   9 AGUA-MR              1:53.39    1:55.18        
                  54.02   1:55.18 (1:01.16)                                        
 42 Gallo, Emma J       10 FREE-MR              1:45.99    1:57.76        
                  54.72   1:57.76 (1:03.04)                                        
 43 Early, Lillian S    10 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:00.96        
                  57.35   2:00.96 (1:03.61)                                        
 44 Price, Madeleine R  10 COND-MR              2:00.00    2:03.66        
                1:00.07   2:03.66 (1:03.59)                                        
 45 Bender, Madi O       9 COND-MR              2:18.90    2:13.19        
                1:06.25   2:13.19 (1:06.94)                                        
 46 Bono, Julia C        9 FREE-MR              2:20.99    2:16.16        
                1:05.09   2:16.16 (1:11.07)                                        
 47 Pomeroy, Catherine   9 COND-MR              2:35.81    2:32.18        
                1:13.97   2:32.18 (1:18.21)                                        
 -- Kozlovsky, Micah    10 MPNY-MR              1:53.90         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  55.34          DQ (57.56)                                        
 -- Speight-Ray, Alleg   9 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  54.69        DQ (1:05.05)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palei, Nicole       10 MPNY-MR              1:15.00    1:19.54        
                  35.78     1:19.54 (43.76)                                        
  2 Tan, Shanel E       10 QNS-MR               1:20.32    1:19.71        
                  37.46     1:19.71 (42.25)                                        
  3 Teixidor-Salerno,   10 AGUA-MR              1:27.21    1:24.40        
                  41.22     1:24.40 (43.18)                                        
  4 Finchelstein, Gabr  10 RIST-MR              1:45.00    1:28.44        
                  40.55     1:28.44 (47.89)                                        
  5 Lam, Koiip          10 LIAC-MR              1:31.50    1:30.19        
                  43.37     1:30.19 (46.82)                                        
  6 Kong, Athena        10 LIAC-MR              1:30.99    1:30.23        
                  42.08     1:30.23 (48.15)                                        
  7 Obstler, Sydney B   10 AGUA-MR              1:37.86    1:30.92        
                  40.21     1:30.92 (50.71)                                        
  8 Roudnitsky, Julia    9 MPNY-MR              1:38.48    1:32.25        
                  44.25     1:32.25 (48.00)                                        
  9 Messinger-Nanni, J   9 AGUA-MR              1:40.83    1:39.38        
                  46.20     1:39.38 (53.18)                                        
 10 Sutter, Sofia G      9 FREE-MR              1:45.99    1:43.09        
                  47.64     1:43.09 (55.45)                                        
 11 Fishbein, Lauren B  10 AGUA-MR              1:40.00    1:45.72        
                  45.59   1:45.72 (1:00.13)                                        
 12 Ilyusha, Sophie      9 MPNY-MR              1:42.00    1:45.81        
                  46.50     1:45.81 (59.31)                                        
 13 Zhukovsky, Lydia *  10 AGUA-MR              1:50.00    1:50.77        
                  47.93   1:50.77 (1:02.84)                                        
 14 Kozlovsky, Micah    10 MPNY-MR              1:50.00    1:54.84        
                  50.32   1:54.84 (1:04.52)                                        
 15 Safran, EJ J        10 COND-MR              2:10.00    1:58.86        
                  53.71   1:58.86 (1:05.15)                                        
 16 McGourty, Hazel A    9 COND-MR                   NT    2:05.83        
                  57.67   2:05.83 (1:08.16)                                        
 -- Doran, Molly K      10 LIAC-MR              1:34.10         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  42.12          DQ (48.33)                                        
 -- Maad, Julia A       10 COND-MR              2:26.65         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  55.14        DQ (1:08.00)                                        
 -- Won, Cecilia S      10 AGUA-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  49.78        DQ (1:06.21)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kong, Athena        10 LIAC-MR              3:15.99    2:51.63        
                  41.12     1:25.06 (43.94)     2:13.38 (48.32)     2:51.63 (38.25)
  2 Doran, Molly K      10 LIAC-MR              3:11.90    2:53.01        
                  42.07     1:24.98 (42.91)     2:16.33 (51.35)     2:53.01 (36.68)
  3 Sawyer, Victoria R  10 LIAC-MR              3:08.99    2:55.86        
                  41.45     1:26.17 (44.72)     2:17.50 (51.33)     2:55.86 (38.36)
  4 Lee, Yuna            9 LIAC-MR              3:03.41    2:55.96        
                  40.29     1:22.76 (42.47)     2:18.51 (55.75)     2:55.96 (37.45)
  5 Lam, Koiip          10 LIAC-MR              3:01.97    3:00.53        
                  42.76     1:31.01 (48.25)     2:22.27 (51.26)     3:00.53 (38.26)
  6 Miller, Imogen A    10 FREE-MR              3:02.27    3:00.59        
                  47.18     1:30.81 (43.63)     2:22.68 (51.87)     3:00.59 (37.91)
  7 Lamar, Sophia L     10 FREE-MR              3:04.40    3:02.39        
                  44.12     1:28.38 (44.26)     2:24.74 (56.36)     3:02.39 (37.65)
  8 Strabuk, Summer R    9 LIAC-MR              3:08.99    3:08.68        
                  47.07     1:31.58 (44.51)     2:26.89 (55.31)     3:08.68 (41.79)
  9 Remor, Rachel        9 RIST-MR              2:55.00    3:35.19        
                  52.84     1:49.43 (56.59)     2:46.76 (57.33)     3:35.19 (48.43)
 -- Tinajero, Angelina  10 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn - back
                  50.62     1:50.33 (59.71)   3:00.15 (1:09.82)                    
 -- Place, Katie M       9 COND-MR              4:04.47         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  52.50   1:53.76 (1:01.26)   3:03.88 (1:10.12)        DQ (1:00.64)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnall, Ines M      10 AGUA-MR                28.93      29.12        
  2 Zagar, Nia V        10 AGUA-MR                30.05      29.70        
  3 Tan, Shanel E       10 QNS-MR                 30.53      30.45        
  4 Tjahaya, Nikko I    10 AGUA-MR                31.00      30.54        
  5 Miller, Imogen A    10 FREE-MR                32.22      30.63        
  6 Johnson, Eva N       9 AGUA-MR                31.90      31.10        
  7 Finchelstein, Gabr  10 RIST-MR                31.82      31.26        
  8 Palei, Nicole       10 MPNY-MR                33.36      31.78        
  9 Lamar, Sophia L     10 FREE-MR                32.66      32.28        
 10 Teixidor-Salerno,   10 AGUA-MR                31.97      32.77        
 11 Obstler, Sydney B   10 AGUA-MR                35.64      33.21        
 12 Arabadjiev, Cece C  10 AGUA-MR                33.33      33.28        
 13 Sawyer, Victoria R  10 LIAC-MR                35.97      33.33        
 14 Lent, Maddie J      10 AGUA-MR                33.79      33.65        
 15 Ross Allen, Zoe F    9 AGUA-MR                35.86      34.04        
 16 Fishbein, Lauren B  10 AGUA-MR                33.98      34.64        
 17 Lim Laurie, Maia K   9 AGUA-MR                35.41      34.80        
 18 Lam, Koiip          10 LIAC-MR                34.10      34.91        
 19 Chamla, Alicia      10 RIST-MR                35.39      35.08        
 20 Siegel, Alex R       8 LIAC-MR                34.55      35.25        
 21 Kong, Athena        10 LIAC-MR                35.32      35.27        
 22 Mamot, Elizabeth    10 MPNY-MR                34.88      35.38        
 23 Casciato, Kate E     9 AGUA-MR                35.31      35.42        
 24 Speight-Ray, Alleg   9 AGUA-MR                38.09      36.19        
 25 Bouchot, Su-Yin     10 RIST-MR                39.46      36.41        
 26 Naeve, Elise R       9 AGUA-MR                36.56      36.52        
 27 Won, Cecilia S      10 AGUA-MR                36.28      37.02        
 28 Zhukovsky, Lydia *  10 AGUA-MR                36.33      37.13        
 29 Remor, Rachel        9 RIST-MR                38.49      37.23        
 30 Washburn, Lelia C   10 FREE-MR                36.73      37.27        
 31 Ward, Amelia        10 RIST-MR                39.35      37.64        
 32 Barnecut, Alysse M   9 AGUA-MR                38.16      37.86        
 33 Wiese, Zoey G       10 AGUA-MR                35.66      37.90        
 34 Place, Katie M       9 COND-MR                35.70      38.15        
 35 Ioannou, Andriana   10 QNS-MR                 39.75      38.28        
 36 Cagno, Lucia P      10 UN-MR                  38.90      38.64        
 37 Ilyusha, Sophie      9 MPNY-MR                38.10      38.74        
 38 Denert, Kornelia     8 AGUA-MR                42.54      38.90        
 39 McInerney, Claire    9 AGUA-MR                39.69      39.03        
 40 Vasquez, Valentina   9 AGUA-MR                38.60      39.10        
 41 Chan, Emily          8 AGUA-MR                39.19      39.27        
 42 Safran, EJ J        10 COND-MR                41.17      40.10        
 43 Liu, Alina J        10 FREE-MR                40.54      40.31        
 44 Corvalan, Zoe A      7 AGUA-MR                44.32      40.47        
 45 McGourty, Hazel A    9 COND-MR                38.95      40.50        
 46 Maad, Julia A       10 COND-MR                43.70      40.51        
 47 Auth, Camille I      8 AGUA-MR                38.97      40.62        
 48 Larson, Addie R      9 FREE-MR                40.74      40.63        
 49 Cavallino, Sofia V  10 FREE-MR                37.78      40.71        
 50 Sutter, Sofia G      9 FREE-MR                40.74      40.78        
 51 Yildiz, Chantal      7 FREE-MR                42.28      40.83        
 52 Early, Lillian S    10 AGUA-MR                40.85      41.01        
 53 Milam, Rayah A       8 AGUA-MR                   NT      41.26        
 54 Kozlovsky, Micah    10 MPNY-MR                38.45      41.27        
 55 Chan, Tara           9 AGUA-MR                   NT      41.40        
 56 Zhang, Ruiling      10 RIST-MR                45.00      41.91        
 57 Jia, Michelle *      8 AGUA-MR                48.75      42.12        
 58 Durkovic, Nina       8 RIST-MR              1:00.00      42.14        
 59 Price, Madeleine R  10 COND-MR                46.56      42.47        
 60 Pomeroy, Catherine   9 COND-MR                42.97      42.98        
 61 Dosembet, Phia Z     8 AGUA-MR                42.11      42.99        
 62 Tollit, Zoe L        8 AGUA-MR                43.56      43.09        
 63 O'Donnell, Peyton    9 FREE-MR                50.99      43.17        
 64 Shlivko, Yuri        7 MPNY-MR                42.35      43.64        
 65 Chan, Rubie V        9 AGUA-MR                45.45      43.80        
 66 Benadrete, Debbie    8 AGUA-MR                46.53      44.33        
 67 Winters, Paige E     8 FREE-MR                47.01      44.56        
 68 Kosyakovskiy, Alli   8 FREE-MR                40.58      45.27        
 69 Bender, Madi O       9 COND-MR                46.40      45.34        
 70 Yang, Chloe          7 AGUA-MR                49.25      45.54        
 71 Lu, Josephine        7 RIST-MR                52.52      46.79        
 72 Messinger-Nanni, G   7 AGUA-MR                45.16      46.94        
 73 Romolo, Reese M      8 AGUA-MR                48.91      47.51        
 74 Washburn, Simone C   8 FREE-MR                47.99      47.86        
 75 Reyes, Mikayla Y    10 FREE-MR                49.53      49.31        
 76 Camillo, Emma T      9 COND-MR                51.59      50.32        
 77 Vlahcevic, Chloe     9 AGUA-MR                   NT      51.18        
 78 Milam, Ashlynn B     7 AGUA-MR                56.96      51.65        
 79 Johnson, Mayrah V    6 AGUA-MR                44.59      51.79        
 80 Zullin, Hayley R     8 AGUA-MR                   NT      52.89        
 81 Li, Carina Y         8 FREE-MR                58.30      55.07        
 82 Fields, Amber-Eliz  10 COND-MR              1:11.00      55.13        
 83 Camillo, Gabby T     6 COND-MR                53.78      55.16        
 84 Siegal, Riley M      8 AGUA-MR              1:01.22      57.05        
 85 Brosius, Stella M    7 AGUA-MR                53.22      57.17        
 86 Martin, Josephine    7 AGUA-MR                57.56      58.00        
 87 Kosovrasti, Larisa   7 FREE-MR              1:12.99    1:03.32        
 88 Volodicheva, Emma    7 Aquaracers-NJ        1:03.45    1:03.34        
 -- Dewan, Sofia        10 AGUA-MR                34.23         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnall, Ines M      10 AGUA-MR              1:03.86    1:04.90        
                  31.56     1:04.90 (33.34)                                        
  2 Tan, Shanel E       10 QNS-MR               1:08.57    1:06.25        
                  31.20     1:06.25 (35.05)                                        
  3 Finchelstein, Gabr  10 RIST-MR              1:11.39    1:08.00        
                  32.85     1:08.00 (35.15)                                        
  4 Zagar, Nia V        10 AGUA-MR              1:08.94    1:08.14        
                  33.38     1:08.14 (34.76)                                        
  5 Miller, Imogen A    10 FREE-MR              1:08.51    1:08.72        
                  33.36     1:08.72 (35.36)                                        
  6 Tjahaya, Nikko I    10 AGUA-MR              1:11.08    1:08.88        
                  33.71     1:08.88 (35.17)                                        
  7 Johnson, Eva N       9 AGUA-MR              1:18.24    1:09.52        
                  34.19     1:09.52 (35.33)                                        
  8 Chan, Robyn V       10 AGUA-MR              1:13.57    1:10.10        
                  32.61     1:10.10 (37.49)                                        
  9 Lamar, Sophia L     10 FREE-MR              1:11.62    1:10.65        
                  35.21     1:10.65 (35.44)                                        
 10 Doran, Molly K      10 LIAC-MR              1:14.91    1:12.33        
                  34.27     1:12.33 (38.06)                                        
 11 Siegel, Alex R       8 LIAC-MR              1:13.28    1:12.50        
                  34.76     1:12.50 (37.74)                                        
 12 Lam, Koiip          10 LIAC-MR              1:13.98    1:12.78        
                  35.31     1:12.78 (37.47)                                        
 13 Palei, Nicole       10 MPNY-MR              1:15.86    1:13.23        
                  35.20     1:13.23 (38.03)                                        
 14 Lee, Yuna            9 LIAC-MR              1:14.42    1:13.42        
                  35.06     1:13.42 (38.36)                                        
 15 Arabadjiev, Cece C  10 AGUA-MR              1:15.33    1:13.70        
                  35.55     1:13.70 (38.15)                                        
 16 Sawyer, Victoria R  10 LIAC-MR              1:20.79    1:14.02        
                  35.76     1:14.02 (38.26)                                        
 17 Obstler, Sydney B   10 AGUA-MR              1:19.34    1:14.46        
                  34.59     1:14.46 (39.87)                                        
 18 Strabuk, Summer R    9 LIAC-MR              1:15.76    1:15.11        
                  36.64     1:15.11 (38.47)                                        
 19 Ross Allen, Zoe F    9 AGUA-MR              1:19.03    1:16.89        
                  38.38     1:16.89 (38.51)                                        
 20 Mamot, Elizabeth    10 MPNY-MR              1:16.90    1:17.16        
                  37.44     1:17.16 (39.72)                                        
 21 Lent, Maddie J      10 AGUA-MR              1:19.06    1:17.76        
                  38.34     1:17.76 (39.42)                                        
 22 Fishbein, Lauren B  10 AGUA-MR              1:18.12    1:18.02        
                  37.78     1:18.02 (40.24)                                        
 23 Chamla, Alicia      10 RIST-MR              1:17.04    1:18.24        
                  38.16     1:18.24 (40.08)                                        
 24 Lim Laurie, Maia K   9 AGUA-MR              1:23.09    1:20.37        
                  39.07     1:20.37 (41.30)                                        
 25 Won, Cecilia S      10 AGUA-MR              1:24.26    1:20.42        
                  39.47     1:20.42 (40.95)                                        
 26 Trenchard, Riley A  10 QNS-MR               1:26.65    1:20.86        
                  38.45     1:20.86 (42.41)                                        
 27 Casciato, Kate E     9 AGUA-MR              1:27.22    1:21.94        
                  39.41     1:21.94 (42.53)                                        
 28 Messinger-Nanni, J   9 AGUA-MR              1:28.83    1:22.97        
                  39.23     1:22.97 (43.74)                                        
 29 Chaploutsky, Polin   9 Aquaracers-NJ        1:20.46    1:23.72        
                  40.92     1:23.72 (42.80)                                        
 30 Remor, Rachel        9 RIST-MR              1:29.35    1:23.85        
                  38.61     1:23.85 (45.24)                                        
 31 Denert, Kornelia     8 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:24.21        
                  39.67     1:24.21 (44.54)                                        
 32 Roudnitsky, Julia    9 MPNY-MR              1:23.07    1:24.65        
                  40.79     1:24.65 (43.86)                                        
 33 Barnecut, Alysse M   9 AGUA-MR              1:29.43    1:25.82        
                  39.50     1:25.82 (46.32)                                        
 34 Speight-Ray, Alleg   9 AGUA-MR              1:26.42    1:26.08        
                  39.73     1:26.08 (46.35)                                        
 35 Wiese, Zoey G       10 AGUA-MR              1:29.73    1:26.19        
                  39.93     1:26.19 (46.26)                                        
 36 Cagno, Lucia P      10 UN-MR                1:24.52    1:26.87        
                  41.54     1:26.87 (45.33)                                        
 37 Su, Elaine          10 QNS-MR                    NT    1:27.59        
                  40.24     1:27.59 (47.35)                                        
 38 Washburn, Lelia C   10 FREE-MR              1:26.74    1:28.34        
                  40.77     1:28.34 (47.57)                                        
 39 Zhukovsky, Lydia *  10 AGUA-MR              1:23.50    1:28.96        
                  41.08     1:28.96 (47.88)                                        
 40 Laduzinski, Anna J  10 AGUA-MR              1:39.19    1:29.05        
                  42.95     1:29.05 (46.10)                                        
 41 Vasquez, Valentina   9 AGUA-MR              1:30.23    1:29.12        
                  43.76     1:29.12 (45.36)                                        
 42 Early, Lillian S    10 AGUA-MR              1:29.58    1:30.70        
                  44.68     1:30.70 (46.02)                                        
 43 Chan, Emily          8 AGUA-MR              1:32.23    1:31.12        
                  44.77     1:31.12 (46.35)                                        
 44 Milam, Rayah A       8 AGUA-MR              1:38.10    1:33.95        
                  44.06     1:33.95 (49.89)                                        
 45 Auth, Camille I      8 AGUA-MR              1:37.14    1:33.98        
                  43.96     1:33.98 (50.02)                                        
 46 Zhang, Ruiling      10 RIST-MR              1:40.00    1:34.08        
                  44.75     1:34.08 (49.33)                                        
 47 Tinajero, Angelina  10 COND-MR              1:35.29    1:34.37        
                  43.89     1:34.37 (50.48)                                        
 48 Wheaton, Penelope    8 AGUA-MR              1:30.16    1:34.52        
                  45.94     1:34.52 (48.58)                                        
 49 Chan, Tara           9 AGUA-MR              1:38.76    1:34.65        
                  45.28     1:34.65 (49.37)                                        
 50 McInerney, Claire    9 AGUA-MR              1:35.13    1:35.54        
                  45.60     1:35.54 (49.94)                                        
 51 Yildiz, Chantal      7 FREE-MR              1:36.24    1:35.75        
                  45.05     1:35.75 (50.70)                                        
 52 O'Donnell, Peyton    9 FREE-MR              1:35.99    1:36.88        
                  45.19     1:36.88 (51.69)                                        
 53 Kosyakovskiy, Alli   8 FREE-MR              1:32.51    1:38.08        
                  46.34     1:38.08 (51.74)                                        
 54 Lynton, Morgan N     9 AGUA-MR              1:42.97    1:38.50        
                  45.00     1:38.50 (53.50)                                        
 55 Jia, Michelle *      8 AGUA-MR              1:40.37    1:38.51        
                  46.04     1:38.51 (52.47)                                        
 56 Durkovic, Nina       8 RIST-MR              2:15.00    1:39.16        
                  43.29     1:39.16 (55.87)                                        
 57 Dosembet, Phia Z     8 AGUA-MR              1:42.24    1:40.16        
                  46.49     1:40.16 (53.67)                                        
 58 Corvalan, Zoe A      7 AGUA-MR              1:38.65    1:40.22        
                  44.48     1:40.22 (55.74)                                        
 59 Chan, Rubie V        9 AGUA-MR              1:41.29    1:40.70        
                  46.61     1:40.70 (54.09)                                        
 60 Benadrete, Debbie    8 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:40.91        
                  46.07     1:40.91 (54.84)                                        
 61 Tollit, Zoe L        8 AGUA-MR              1:36.31    1:41.89        
                  48.26     1:41.89 (53.63)                                        
 62 Bender, Madi O       9 COND-MR              1:55.39    1:44.96        
                  49.60     1:44.96 (55.36)                                        
 63 Yang, Chloe          7 AGUA-MR              1:52.77    1:49.10        
                  52.73     1:49.10 (56.37)                                        
 64 Romolo, Reese M      8 AGUA-MR              1:46.42    1:49.68        
                  50.45     1:49.68 (59.23)                                        
 65 Washburn, Simone C   8 FREE-MR              1:50.99    1:52.20        
                  51.48   1:52.20 (1:00.72)                                        
 66 Milam, Ashlynn B     7 AGUA-MR              2:00.90    1:53.24        
                  54.63     1:53.24 (58.61)                                        
 67 Johnson, Mayrah V    6 AGUA-MR              1:46.23    1:54.93        
                  55.54     1:54.93 (59.39)                                        
 68 Fields, Amber-Eliz  10 COND-MR              2:33.76    2:06.53        
                  59.14   2:06.53 (1:07.39)                                        
 69 Siegal, Riley M      8 AGUA-MR              2:25.42    2:12.48        
                1:01.47   2:12.48 (1:11.01)                                        
 -- Lu, Josephine        7 RIST-MR              2:15.00         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  52.20        DQ (1:00.64)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pattanakul, Megan   10 QNS-MR                 32.43      33.10        
  2 Arnall, Ines M      10 AGUA-MR                32.79      33.60        
  3 Tan, Shanel E       10 QNS-MR                 34.01      34.21        
  4 Finchelstein, Gabr  10 RIST-MR                36.45      36.00        
  5 Johnson, Eva N       9 AGUA-MR                36.60      36.03        
  6 Zagar, Nia V        10 AGUA-MR                36.36      36.11        
  7 Miller, Imogen A    10 FREE-MR                35.42      36.58        
  8 Teixidor-Salerno,   10 AGUA-MR                37.88      36.59        
  9 Lamar, Sophia L     10 FREE-MR                37.77      36.86        
 10 Chan, Robyn V       10 AGUA-MR                36.49      37.49        
 11 Arabadjiev, Cece C  10 AGUA-MR                38.10      37.65        
 12 Lee, Yuna            9 LIAC-MR                37.72      37.73        
 13 Lent, Maddie J      10 AGUA-MR                37.57      38.13        
 14 Young, Madison      10 QNS-MR                 38.64      38.81        
 15 Fishbein, Lauren B  10 AGUA-MR                40.37      39.58        
 16 Ross Allen, Zoe F    9 AGUA-MR                39.76      39.82        
 17 Sawyer, Victoria R  10 LIAC-MR                41.35      39.84        
 18 Kong, Athena        10 LIAC-MR                38.81      40.03        
 19 Dewan, Sofia        10 AGUA-MR                40.63      40.11        
 20 Christakos, Ileana  10 COND-MR                39.79      40.15        
 21 Flouras, Anastasia   9 UN-MR                  42.04      40.32        
 22 Siegel, Alex R       8 LIAC-MR                39.64      40.59        
 23 Lim Laurie, Maia K   9 AGUA-MR                40.13      41.02        
 24 Trenchard, Riley A  10 QNS-MR                 42.23      41.29        
 25 Casciato, Kate E     9 AGUA-MR                42.33      42.13        
 26 Washburn, Lelia C   10 FREE-MR                45.99      42.32        
 27 Bouchot, Su-Yin     10 RIST-MR                45.00      42.54        
 28 Lam, Koiip          10 LIAC-MR                40.27      42.57        
 29 Cagno, Lucia P      10 UN-MR                  44.22      42.78        
 29 Wiese, Zoey G       10 AGUA-MR                42.05      42.78        
 31 Won, Cecilia S      10 AGUA-MR                42.37      43.04        
 32 Messinger-Nanni, J   9 AGUA-MR                42.81      43.18        
 33 Speight-Ray, Alleg   9 AGUA-MR                44.76      43.58        
 34 Tollit, Zoe L        8 AGUA-MR                   NT      43.94        
 35 Ilyusha, Sophie      9 MPNY-MR                45.83      43.97        
 36 Zhukovsky, Lydia *  10 AGUA-MR                43.10      44.03        
 37 Laduzinski, Anna J  10 AGUA-MR                43.80      44.12        
 38 Cavallino, Sofia V  10 FREE-MR                44.93      44.35        
 39 Vasquez, Valentina   9 AGUA-MR                44.46      44.53        
 40 Remor, Rachel        9 RIST-MR                48.46      44.56        
 41 Ward, Amelia        10 RIST-MR                45.15      44.58        
 42 Curinnaia, Elena     8 MPNY-MR                45.21      44.59        
 43 Mamot, Elizabeth    10 MPNY-MR                44.86      44.87        
 44 Denert, Kornelia     8 AGUA-MR                48.02      45.00        
 45 Barnecut, Alysse M   9 AGUA-MR                46.72      45.05        
 46 Liu, Alina J        10 FREE-MR                44.81      45.63        
 47 Chan, Emily          8 AGUA-MR                44.57      45.66        
 48 Early, Lillian S    10 AGUA-MR                47.39      45.90        
 49 Lynton, Morgan N     9 AGUA-MR                47.89      46.22        
 50 Benadrete, Debbie    8 AGUA-MR                   NT      46.88        
 51 Larson, Addie R      9 FREE-MR                47.51      47.01        
 52 Milam, Rayah A       8 AGUA-MR                49.60      47.26        
 53 Gallo, Emma J       10 FREE-MR                45.99      47.29        
 54 Yildiz, Chantal      7 FREE-MR                48.25      47.66        
 55 Ioannou, Andriana   10 QNS-MR                 47.35      47.88        
 56 Su, Elaine          10 QNS-MR                    NT      48.07        
 57 McInerney, Claire    9 AGUA-MR                48.05      48.17        
 58 Maad, Julia A       10 COND-MR                46.69      48.22        
 59 Kosyakovskiy, Alli   8 FREE-MR                45.78      48.27        
 60 Auth, Camille I      8 AGUA-MR                   NT      48.47        
 61 Corvalan, Zoe A      7 AGUA-MR                52.04      48.64        
 62 Pattanakul, Lena     8 QNS-MR                 51.80      48.85        
 63 Chan, Tara           9 AGUA-MR                   NT      48.86        
 64 Sutter, Sofia G      9 FREE-MR                51.12      48.97        
 65 Shlivko, Yuri        7 MPNY-MR                48.94      49.25        
 66 Tinajero, Angelina  10 COND-MR                49.57      49.40        
 67 Kozlovsky, Micah    10 MPNY-MR                45.00      49.50        
 68 Chan, Rubie V        9 AGUA-MR                48.88      50.20        
 69 Messinger-Nanni, G   7 AGUA-MR                51.15      50.51        
 70 Bender, Madi O       9 COND-MR                53.39      50.53        
 71 Durkovic, Nina       8 RIST-MR                55.00      51.14        
 72 Jia, Michelle *      8 AGUA-MR                50.35      51.26        
 73 Price, Madeleine R  10 COND-MR                50.17      51.48        
 74 Washburn, Simone C   8 FREE-MR                55.99      52.18        
 75 O'Donnell, Peyton    9 FREE-MR                55.99      52.95        
 76 Pomeroy, Catherine   9 COND-MR                57.92      54.27        
 77 Johnson, Mayrah V    6 AGUA-MR                54.14      54.44        
 78 Lu, Josephine        7 RIST-MR                55.38      54.64        
 79 Yang, Chloe          7 AGUA-MR                57.93      55.70        
 80 Dosembet, Phia Z     8 AGUA-MR                53.26      55.90        
 81 Romolo, Reese M      8 AGUA-MR                55.48      56.30        
 82 Bono, Julia C        9 FREE-MR                53.73      56.39        
 83 Milam, Ashlynn B     7 AGUA-MR              1:06.12      57.65        
 84 Zhang, Ruiling      10 RIST-MR                50.00      58.96        
 85 Zullin, Hayley R     8 AGUA-MR                   NT      59.88        
 86 Martin, Josephine    7 AGUA-MR                58.29      59.98        
 87 Siegal, Riley M      8 AGUA-MR              1:12.84    1:05.24        
 88 Volodicheva, Emma    7 Aquaracers-NJ        1:13.59    1:08.10        
 89 Krapaney, Julia      6 MPNY-MR                56.00    1:11.04        
 -- Brosius, Stella M    7 AGUA-MR              1:00.57         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tjahaya, Nikko I    10 AGUA-MR                39.07      37.62        
  2 Arnall, Ines M      10 AGUA-MR                44.22      41.43        
  3 Sawyer, Victoria R  10 LIAC-MR                43.65      42.31        
  4 Messinger-Nanni, J   9 AGUA-MR                44.77      42.99        
  5 Chan, Robyn V       10 AGUA-MR                42.43      43.06        
  6 Miller, Imogen A    10 FREE-MR                42.93      43.26        
  7 Lim Laurie, Maia K   9 AGUA-MR                44.27      43.52        
  8 Johnson, Eva N       9 AGUA-MR                45.02      43.55        
  9 Arabadjiev, Cece C  10 AGUA-MR                47.53      44.22        
 10 Doran, Molly K      10 LIAC-MR                47.79      45.24        
 11 Barnecut, Alysse M   9 AGUA-MR                46.03      45.41        
 12 Strabuk, Summer R    9 LIAC-MR                49.71      45.94        
 13 Wiese, Zoey G       10 AGUA-MR                45.75      46.22        
 14 Ross Allen, Zoe F    9 AGUA-MR                49.84      46.23        
 15 Mamot, Elizabeth    10 MPNY-MR                44.00      46.31        
 16 Naeve, Elise R       9 AGUA-MR                49.37      46.48        
 17 Roudnitsky, Julia    9 MPNY-MR                48.78      46.78        
 18 Ward, Amelia        10 RIST-MR                52.33      47.43        
 19 Lamar, Sophia L     10 FREE-MR                48.07      47.66        
 20 Cagno, Lucia P      10 UN-MR                  48.49      47.75        
 21 Lent, Maddie J      10 AGUA-MR                49.12      47.80        
 22 Dewan, Sofia        10 AGUA-MR                53.01      47.96        
 23 Liu, Alina J        10 FREE-MR                51.18      47.99        
 24 Casciato, Kate E     9 AGUA-MR                46.06      48.13        
 25 Safran, EJ J        10 COND-MR              1:01.31      48.37        
 26 Washburn, Lelia C   10 FREE-MR                49.12      48.68        
 27 Siegel, Alex R       8 LIAC-MR                48.13      48.75        
 28 Place, Katie M       9 COND-MR                49.42      48.79        
 29 Chan, Emily          8 AGUA-MR                52.40      48.87        
 30 Larson, Addie R      9 FREE-MR                48.89      49.62        
 31 Kozlovsky, Micah    10 MPNY-MR                47.00      50.05        
 32 Tollit, Zoe L        8 AGUA-MR                49.74      50.19        
 33 Ilyusha, Sophie      9 MPNY-MR                50.16      50.53        
 34 Maad, Julia A       10 COND-MR                50.13      51.07        
 35 Vasquez, Valentina   9 AGUA-MR                53.95      51.30        
 36 Yildiz, Chantal      7 FREE-MR                53.55      51.92        
 37 Chan, Tara           9 AGUA-MR                58.80      52.66        
 38 Sutter, Sofia G      9 FREE-MR                48.11      52.77        
 39 Speight-Ray, Alleg   9 AGUA-MR                57.97      53.35        
 40 Messinger-Nanni, G   7 AGUA-MR                57.91      53.99        
 41 Zullin, Hayley R     8 AGUA-MR                   NT      54.77        
 42 Auth, Camille I      8 AGUA-MR                57.27      54.81        
 43 Shlivko, Yuri        7 MPNY-MR                51.00      55.13        
 44 Dosembet, Phia Z     8 AGUA-MR                53.56      55.34        
 45 Early, Lillian S    10 AGUA-MR              1:00.32      55.39        
 46 Milam, Rayah A       8 AGUA-MR                56.81      55.84        
 47 McGourty, Hazel A    9 COND-MR                58.24      56.03        
 48 Jia, Michelle *      8 AGUA-MR                59.09      56.07        
 49 McInerney, Claire    9 AGUA-MR                56.67      56.19        
 50 Chan, Rubie V        9 AGUA-MR                57.70      57.05        
 51 Camillo, Emma T      9 COND-MR                58.49      58.39        
 52 Corvalan, Zoe A      7 AGUA-MR              1:01.29      58.58        
 53 Reyes, Mikayla Y    10 FREE-MR                59.57      59.08        
 54 Cavallino, Sofia V  10 FREE-MR              1:05.01      59.21        
 55 Kosyakovskiy, Alli   8 FREE-MR                57.82      59.24        
 56 Milam, Ashlynn B     7 AGUA-MR              1:01.46      59.90        
 57 Bender, Madi O       9 COND-MR              1:01.36    1:00.11        
 58 Zhang, Ruiling      10 RIST-MR                55.50    1:00.86        
 59 Vlahcevic, Chloe     9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:01.64        
 60 Yang, Chloe          7 AGUA-MR              1:00.49    1:01.75        
 61 Washburn, Simone C   8 FREE-MR                59.99    1:02.39        
 62 Johnson, Mayrah V    6 AGUA-MR                56.94    1:02.73        
 63 Camillo, Gabby T     6 COND-MR                   NT    1:03.04        
 64 Denert, Kornelia     8 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:03.59        
 65 Brosius, Stella M    7 AGUA-MR              1:10.82    1:06.52        
 66 Pomeroy, Catherine   9 COND-MR              1:09.68    1:06.94        
 67 O'Donnell, Peyton    9 FREE-MR                59.99    1:07.21        
 68 Siegal, Riley M      8 AGUA-MR              1:15.81    1:07.24        
 69 Li, Carina Y         8 FREE-MR              1:31.54    1:17.23        
 70 Volodicheva, Emma    7 Aquaracers-NJ        1:17.39    1:18.76        
 -- Martin, Josephine    7 AGUA-MR              1:05.15         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Winters, Paige E     8 FREE-MR              1:10.81         DQ        
      False start
 -- Fields, Amber-Eliz  10 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Durkovic, Nina       8 RIST-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Price, Madeleine R  10 COND-MR                50.00         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
 -- Tinajero, Angelina  10 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Romolo, Reese M      8 AGUA-MR                56.40         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Kosovrasti, Larisa   7 FREE-MR              1:25.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Benadrete, Debbie    8 AGUA-MR              1:00.53         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Lu, Josephine        7 RIST-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Lee, Yuna            9 LIAC-MR                44.13         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnall, Ines M      10 AGUA-MR                31.78      31.23        
  2 Tan, Shanel E       10 QNS-MR                 33.27      33.03        
  3 Palei, Nicole       10 MPNY-MR                36.01      33.31        
  4 Tjahaya, Nikko I    10 AGUA-MR                34.06      34.00        
  5 Zagar, Nia V        10 AGUA-MR                36.05      34.72        
  6 Johnson, Eva N       9 AGUA-MR                35.45      34.87        
  7 Lee, Yuna            9 LIAC-MR                38.68      35.89        
  8 Chan, Robyn V       10 AGUA-MR                37.98      36.48        
  9 Ross Allen, Zoe F    9 AGUA-MR                38.20      36.91        
 10 Sawyer, Victoria R  10 LIAC-MR                39.86      38.06        
 11 Lamar, Sophia L     10 FREE-MR                38.06      38.13        
 12 Obstler, Sydney B   10 AGUA-MR                40.76      38.31        
 13 Arabadjiev, Cece C  10 AGUA-MR                40.10      38.57        
 14 Trenchard, Riley A  10 QNS-MR                 38.79      38.73        
 15 Doran, Molly K      10 LIAC-MR                40.59      38.89        
 16 Lam, Koiip          10 LIAC-MR                39.88      39.24        
 17 Roudnitsky, Julia    9 MPNY-MR                41.80      40.57        
 18 Fishbein, Lauren B  10 AGUA-MR                39.67      41.08        
 19 Miller, Imogen A    10 FREE-MR                43.01      41.12        
 20 Mamot, Elizabeth    10 MPNY-MR                42.87      41.35        
 21 Messinger-Nanni, J   9 AGUA-MR                42.77      42.22        
 22 Siegel, Alex R       8 LIAC-MR                44.21      42.30        
 23 Ward, Amelia        10 RIST-MR                50.00      42.77        
 24 Won, Cecilia S      10 AGUA-MR                42.57      43.25        
 25 Lim Laurie, Maia K   9 AGUA-MR                43.44      43.47        
 26 Lent, Maddie J      10 AGUA-MR                43.50      43.61        
 27 Zhukovsky, Lydia *  10 AGUA-MR                43.59      43.64        
 28 Lynton, Morgan N     9 AGUA-MR                54.15      43.79        
 29 Cavallino, Sofia V  10 FREE-MR                43.33      44.34        
 30 Strabuk, Summer R    9 LIAC-MR                48.50      44.54        
 31 Casciato, Kate E     9 AGUA-MR                46.34      44.57        
 32 Su, Elaine          10 QNS-MR                    NT      44.62        
 33 Barnecut, Alysse M   9 AGUA-MR                48.56      44.95        
 34 Denert, Kornelia     8 AGUA-MR                51.86      45.24        
 35 Chaploutsky, Polin   9 Aquaracers-NJ          43.39      45.57        
 36 Early, Lillian S    10 AGUA-MR                49.24      46.26        
 37 Tinajero, Angelina  10 COND-MR                50.78      46.55        
 38 Wiese, Zoey G       10 AGUA-MR                44.94      47.16        
 39 Washburn, Lelia C   10 FREE-MR                45.38      47.17        
 40 Speight-Ray, Alleg   9 AGUA-MR                44.56      47.41        
 41 Laduzinski, Anna J  10 AGUA-MR                51.56      47.76        
 42 Cagno, Lucia P      10 UN-MR                  49.79      48.57        
 43 Jia, Michelle *      8 AGUA-MR                57.84      49.03        
 44 Wheaton, Penelope    8 AGUA-MR                59.76      49.22        
 45 Chan, Tara           9 AGUA-MR                56.76      49.29        
 46 Bouchot, Su-Yin     10 RIST-MR              1:00.00      49.78        
 47 Chan, Emily          8 AGUA-MR                54.54      50.23        
 48 Vasquez, Valentina   9 AGUA-MR                50.99      50.93        
 49 McInerney, Claire    9 AGUA-MR                53.39      51.33        
 50 Kosyakovskiy, Alli   8 FREE-MR                49.40      52.68        
 51 Auth, Camille I      8 AGUA-MR                   NT      53.18        
 52 Milam, Rayah A       8 AGUA-MR                57.27      54.94        
 53 Messinger-Nanni, G   7 AGUA-MR              1:10.56      55.35        
 54 Tollit, Zoe L        8 AGUA-MR                57.87      55.52        
 55 Benadrete, Debbie    8 AGUA-MR                   NT      56.53        
 56 Dosembet, Phia Z     8 AGUA-MR              1:05.90      56.74        
 57 Chan, Rubie V        9 AGUA-MR                56.45      56.99        
 58 Zhang, Ruiling      10 RIST-MR                52.00      57.01        
 59 Washburn, Simone C   8 FREE-MR                50.99      57.16        
 60 Milam, Ashlynn B     7 AGUA-MR              1:08.18      57.20        
 61 Larson, Addie R      9 FREE-MR                47.99      57.89        
 62 Yildiz, Chantal      7 FREE-MR                49.99      58.63        
 63 O'Donnell, Peyton    9 FREE-MR                53.99    1:04.25        
 64 Bender, Madi O       9 COND-MR              1:05.65    1:04.91        
 65 Yang, Chloe          7 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:06.88        
 66 Lu, Josephine        7 RIST-MR              1:10.00    1:07.50        
 67 Fields, Amber-Eliz  10 COND-MR                   NT    1:09.98        
 -- Siegal, Riley M      8 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Corvalan, Zoe A      7 AGUA-MR              1:13.36         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Johnson, Mayrah V    6 AGUA-MR              1:01.45         DQ        
 -- Romolo, Reese M      8 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Shanel E       10 QNS-MR               1:12.19    1:11.86        
                  33.01     1:11.86 (38.85)                                        
  2 Tjahaya, Nikko I    10 AGUA-MR              1:16.86    1:13.73        
                  36.24     1:13.73 (37.49)                                        
  3 Arnall, Ines M      10 AGUA-MR              1:13.86    1:13.76        
                  34.71     1:13.76 (39.05)                                        
  4 Zagar, Nia V        10 AGUA-MR              1:14.07    1:15.33        
                  35.76     1:15.33 (39.57)                                        
  5 Finchelstein, Gabr  10 RIST-MR              1:18.95    1:17.65        
                  35.73     1:17.65 (41.92)                                        
  6 Chan, Robyn V       10 AGUA-MR              1:20.53    1:19.91        
                  37.08     1:19.91 (42.83)                                        
  7 Johnson, Eva N       9 AGUA-MR              1:23.11    1:21.27        
                  35.80     1:21.27 (45.47)                                        
  8 Kong, Athena        10 LIAC-MR              1:23.49    1:21.35        
                  38.32     1:21.35 (43.03)                                        
  9 Lee, Yuna            9 LIAC-MR              1:23.72    1:21.60        
                  37.53     1:21.60 (44.07)                                        
 10 Miller, Imogen A    10 FREE-MR              1:23.25    1:21.87        
                  38.40     1:21.87 (43.47)                                        
 11 Doran, Molly K      10 LIAC-MR              1:25.90    1:22.51        
                  39.91     1:22.51 (42.60)                                        
 12 Arabadjiev, Cece C  10 AGUA-MR              1:25.94    1:22.66        
                  38.96     1:22.66 (43.70)                                        
 13 Ross Allen, Zoe F    9 AGUA-MR              1:27.21    1:23.62        
                  38.66     1:23.62 (44.96)                                        
 14 Fishbein, Lauren B  10 AGUA-MR              1:25.74    1:24.05        
                  41.15     1:24.05 (42.90)                                        
 15 Sawyer, Victoria R  10 LIAC-MR              1:27.03    1:24.12        
                  39.96     1:24.12 (44.16)                                        
 16 Lamar, Sophia L     10 FREE-MR              1:24.03    1:24.83        
                  41.35     1:24.83 (43.48)                                        
 17 Strabuk, Summer R    9 LIAC-MR              1:32.64    1:25.82        
                  41.19     1:25.82 (44.63)                                        
 18 Siegel, Alex R       8 LIAC-MR              1:26.63    1:25.87        
                  41.27     1:25.87 (44.60)                                        
 19 Lam, Koiip          10 LIAC-MR              1:26.59    1:26.02        
                  41.91     1:26.02 (44.11)                                        
 20 Chamla, Alicia      10 RIST-MR              1:35.12    1:26.32        
                  42.14     1:26.32 (44.18)                                        
 21 Christakos, Ileana  10 COND-MR              1:27.89    1:26.40        
                  39.59     1:26.40 (46.81)                                        
 22 Messinger-Nanni, J   9 AGUA-MR              1:30.86    1:26.68        
                  41.85     1:26.68 (44.83)                                        
 23 Obstler, Sydney B   10 AGUA-MR              1:30.60    1:26.81        
                  40.47     1:26.81 (46.34)                                        
 24 Dewan, Sofia        10 AGUA-MR              1:36.00    1:28.07        
                  40.31     1:28.07 (47.76)                                        
 25 Mamot, Elizabeth    10 MPNY-MR              1:30.67    1:28.40        
                  42.12     1:28.40 (46.28)                                        
 26 Trenchard, Riley A  10 QNS-MR               1:30.11    1:28.74        
                  41.52     1:28.74 (47.22)                                        
 27 Washburn, Lelia C   10 FREE-MR              1:38.99    1:29.69        
                  42.37     1:29.69 (47.32)                                        
 28 Lent, Maddie J      10 AGUA-MR              1:31.31    1:29.70        
                  42.27     1:29.70 (47.43)                                        
 29 Wiese, Zoey G       10 AGUA-MR              1:33.56    1:30.27        
                  41.15     1:30.27 (49.12)                                        
 30 Lim Laurie, Maia K   9 AGUA-MR              1:35.11    1:30.68        
                  42.78     1:30.68 (47.90)                                        
 31 Won, Cecilia S      10 AGUA-MR              1:31.55    1:30.91        
                  42.69     1:30.91 (48.22)                                        
 32 Ward, Amelia        10 RIST-MR              1:39.35    1:31.62        
                  41.57     1:31.62 (50.05)                                        
 33 Casciato, Kate E     9 AGUA-MR              1:39.08    1:31.64        
                  45.18     1:31.64 (46.46)                                        
 34 Curinnaia, Elena     8 MPNY-MR              1:42.22    1:32.00        
                  46.90     1:32.00 (45.10)                                        
 35 Flouras, Anastasia   9 UN-MR                1:34.50    1:32.36        
                  40.67     1:32.36 (51.69)                                        
 36 Cagno, Lucia P      10 UN-MR                1:38.43    1:32.98        
                  45.05     1:32.98 (47.93)                                        
 37 Ilyusha, Sophie      9 MPNY-MR              1:38.63    1:34.74        
                  43.79     1:34.74 (50.95)                                        
 38 Barnecut, Alysse M   9 AGUA-MR              1:38.90    1:35.22        
                  45.55     1:35.22 (49.67)                                        
 39 Zhukovsky, Lydia *  10 AGUA-MR              1:33.78    1:35.48        
                  43.37     1:35.48 (52.11)                                        
 40 Liu, Alina J        10 FREE-MR              1:42.56    1:35.58        
                  44.33     1:35.58 (51.25)                                        
 41 Denert, Kornelia     8 AGUA-MR              1:48.31    1:36.31        
                  43.58     1:36.31 (52.73)                                        
 42 Vasquez, Valentina   9 AGUA-MR              1:42.47    1:37.04        
                  46.10     1:37.04 (50.94)                                        
 43 Su, Elaine          10 QNS-MR                    NT    1:37.27        
                  44.37     1:37.27 (52.90)                                        
 44 Early, Lillian S    10 AGUA-MR              1:41.88    1:38.62        
                  46.01     1:38.62 (52.61)                                        
 45 Laduzinski, Anna J  10 AGUA-MR              1:39.20    1:38.96        
                  47.91     1:38.96 (51.05)                                        
 46 Lynton, Morgan N     9 AGUA-MR              1:42.69    1:39.13        
                  44.10     1:39.13 (55.03)                                        
 47 Kozlovsky, Micah    10 MPNY-MR              1:46.00    1:40.70        
                  49.72     1:40.70 (50.98)                                        
 48 Sutter, Sofia G      9 FREE-MR              1:42.05    1:41.34        
                  49.62     1:41.34 (51.72)                                        
 49 Cavallino, Sofia V  10 FREE-MR              1:59.99    1:41.35        
                  46.05     1:41.35 (55.30)                                        
 50 Yildiz, Chantal      7 FREE-MR              1:55.99    1:41.59        
                  24.29   1:41.59 (1:17.30)                                        
 51 McInerney, Claire    9 AGUA-MR              1:45.45    1:42.40        
                  46.00     1:42.40 (56.40)                                        
 52 Chan, Tara           9 AGUA-MR              1:58.10    1:44.29        
                  49.72     1:44.29 (54.57)                                        
 53 Shlivko, Yuri        7 MPNY-MR              1:49.00    1:44.61        
                  48.29     1:44.61 (56.32)                                        
 54 Milam, Rayah A       8 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:44.80        
                  51.15     1:44.80 (53.65)                                        
 55 Auth, Camille I      8 AGUA-MR              1:55.88    1:45.55        
                  50.88     1:45.55 (54.67)                                        
 56 Pattanakul, Lena     8 QNS-MR               1:53.12    1:46.07        
                  50.06     1:46.07 (56.01)                                        
 57 Corvalan, Zoe A      7 AGUA-MR              1:56.61    1:47.21        
                  49.59     1:47.21 (57.62)                                        
 58 Maad, Julia A       10 COND-MR                   NT    1:47.47        
                  51.75     1:47.47 (55.72)                                        
 59 Kosyakovskiy, Alli   8 FREE-MR              1:47.02    1:48.07        
                  49.60     1:48.07 (58.47)                                        
 60 Tinajero, Angelina  10 COND-MR                   NT    1:49.40        
                  50.34     1:49.40 (59.06)                                        
 61 Messinger-Nanni, G   7 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:50.67        
                  53.54     1:50.67 (57.13)                                        
 62 Dosembet, Phia Z     8 AGUA-MR              1:52.18    1:51.06        
                  54.07     1:51.06 (56.99)                                        
 63 Jia, Michelle *      8 AGUA-MR              1:44.93    1:52.36        
                  50.49   1:52.36 (1:01.87)                                        
 64 Zhang, Ruiling      10 RIST-MR              1:45.00    1:53.62        
                  53.19   1:53.62 (1:00.43)                                        
 65 Yang, Chloe          7 AGUA-MR              2:11.05    1:55.29        
                  56.01     1:55.29 (59.28)                                        
 66 Benadrete, Debbie    8 AGUA-MR              2:01.31    1:56.06        
                  52.95   1:56.06 (1:03.11)                                        
 67 Bender, Madi O       9 COND-MR              1:59.61    1:58.01        
                  56.04   1:58.01 (1:01.97)                                        
 68 Washburn, Simone C   8 FREE-MR              1:59.99    1:58.46        
                  53.99   1:58.46 (1:04.47)                                        
 69 Milam, Ashlynn B     7 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:59.07        
                  57.05   1:59.07 (1:02.02)                                        
 70 Romolo, Reese M      8 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:59.94        
                  55.59   1:59.94 (1:04.35)                                        
 71 Lu, Josephine        7 RIST-MR              2:30.00    2:00.84        
                  52.67   2:00.84 (1:08.17)                                        
 72 Johnson, Mayrah V    6 AGUA-MR              2:02.50    2:01.27        
                  47.39   2:01.27 (1:13.88)                                        
 73 Pomeroy, Catherine   9 COND-MR              2:06.57    2:06.49        
                1:00.99   2:06.49 (1:05.50)                                        
 74 Zullin, Hayley R     8 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:09.55        
                  55.31   2:09.55 (1:14.24)                                        
 -- Speight-Ray, Alleg   9 AGUA-MR              1:49.91         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  43.06          DQ (51.22)                                        
 -- Martin, Josephine    7 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                1:07.87        DQ (1:09.12)                                        
 -- Price, Madeleine R  10 COND-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  55.02          DQ (59.46)                                        
 -- Krapaney, Julia      6 MPNY-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                1:13.58        DQ (1:16.58)                                        
 -- Siegal, Riley M      8 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:04.83        DQ (1:12.33)                                        
 -- Chan, Emily          8 AGUA-MR              1:42.81         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  45.95          DQ (52.24)                                        
 -- Tollit, Zoe L        8 AGUA-MR              1:42.76         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                1:45.30              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Chan, Rubie V        9 AGUA-MR              1:48.15         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn - back
                  52.08        DQ (1:00.23)                                        
 -- Brosius, Stella M    7 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuznetsov, Elizabe  12 MPNY-MR                26.51      26.44        
  2 Tan, Sayjel E       12 QNS-MR                 26.86      26.94        
  3 Kaps, Martyna       11 MPNY-MR                27.45      27.33        
  4 Slowik, Mia S       12 AGUA-MR                27.00      27.57        
  5 Deng, Alexa G       12 FREE-MR                27.06      27.67        
  6 Auth, Lillian G     12 AGUA-MR                27.49      27.90        
  7 Law, Brianna        12 MPNY-MR                27.61      27.94        
  8 Basler, Anisa M     12 AGUA-MR                27.87      28.11        
  9 Won, Corey T        12 AGUA-MR                27.89      28.18        
 10 Wu, Heidi           11 AGUA-MR                28.08      28.25        
 11 Berger, Syd R       11 AGUA-MR                28.50      28.38        
 12 Ponce, Isabel G     12 Aquaracers-NJ          28.38      28.51        
 13 D'Amelio, Theodora  11 FREE-MR                28.48      28.61        
 14 Huang, Kejin        12 QNS-MR                 28.46      28.62        
 15 Zgrivets, Michelle  12 MPNY-MR                28.93      28.66        
 16 Ma, Ariana M        11 MPNY-MR                28.07      28.97        
 17 Tyrrell, Lillie J   12 AGUA-MR                28.57      29.13        
 18 Rice, Cokie K       12 AGUA-MR                29.36      29.32        
 19 Asch, Gillian K     11 AGUA-MR                29.16      29.34        
 20 Hsu, Katie K        12 AGUA-MR                29.23      29.38        
 21 Babenko, Sasha      11 Aquaracers-NJ          28.82      29.53        
 22 Steiner, Maia M     12 AGUA-MR                29.71      29.59        
 23 Dragseth, Ella L    12 AGUA-MR                29.73      29.66        
 23 Castano, Isabella   11 AGUA-MR                30.73      29.66        
 25 Vilensky, Isabel T  11 MPNY-MR                29.97      29.77        
 26 Siegel, Ellah I     12 AGUA-MR                30.55      29.88        
 27 Bieganowski, Maya   11 QNS-MR                 29.69      29.95        
 28 Lam, Kuipi          11 LIAC-MR                30.06      29.98        
 29 Lazarev, Deborah    12 RIST-MR                30.79      29.99        
 30 Cauley, Olivia M    12 AGUA-MR                30.91      30.08        
 31 Litovskiy, Mikaela  12 FREE-MR                30.04      30.21        
 32 Wiggins, Sienna J   12 AGUA-MR                30.19      30.60        
 33 Lee, Cherry         11 LIAC-MR                30.59      30.63        
 34 Moloney, Aislinn R  12 AGUA-MR                30.11      30.75        
 35 Lengyel, Sophia     11 RIST-MR                32.49      30.76        
 36 Nam, Lauren         11 LIAC-MR                31.27      30.82        
 37 Tan, Chloe          12 AGUA-MR                30.92      30.84        
 38 Rabiner, Danielle   12 AGUA-MR                31.19      30.87        
 38 Benadrete, Talya A  11 AGUA-MR                30.91      30.87        
 40 Rodzynek, Sophia N  12 AGUA-MR                29.98      30.93        
 40 Bellagamba, Zol G   11 LIAC-MR                31.00      30.93        
 42 Rosemond, Tatum     12 AGUA-MR                30.14      30.95        
 43 Gallo, Samantha E   12 FREE-MR                40.99      30.97        
 43 Wilson, Jahzara A   11 AGUA-MR                31.21      30.97        
 45 O'Neill, Cathy M    11 QNS-MR                 30.07      30.98        
 46 Cohen, Eliza H      12 AGUA-MR                31.08      31.10        
 47 Flanigan, Brigid M  11 AGUA-MR                31.22      31.36        
 48 Tauras, Natalie A   12 AGUA-MR                30.86      31.41        
 49 Cacace, Giovanna    12 FREE-MR                32.22      31.50        
 50 Meccia, Madison N   11 FREE-MR                31.60      31.58        
 51 Blau, Naomi B       11 AGUA-MR                32.60      31.63        
 52 Sisk, Maeve E       12 AGUA-MR                31.39      31.66        
 53 Schaepers-Cheu, Sa  11 AGUA-MR                31.16      31.69        
 54 Hackel, Becca E     12 AGUA-MR                32.62      31.77        
 55 Tan, Adrianna E     12 AGUA-MR                31.85      31.79        
 56 Hillcoat, Rhaya J   12 AGUA-MR                30.20      31.82        
 57 Schwartz, Isabelle  12 AGUA-MR                31.13      32.10        
 58 Carroll, Samantha   12 FREE-MR                31.86      32.12        
 59 Triedman, Eleanor   11 AGUA-MR                32.03      32.21        
 60 Sclafani, Isabella  11 LIAC-MR                32.27      32.23        
 61 Eizenstat, Julia M  11 AGUA-MR                32.59      32.25        
 62 MacLennan, Catheri  11 AGUA-MR                31.96      32.50        
 63 Conroy, Nicole M    12 FREE-MR                32.30      32.66        
 64 Hunt, Anna K        11 AGUA-MR                31.00      32.80        
 65 Lynton, Mackenzie   11 AGUA-MR                33.45      32.87        
 66 Weber, Tessa L      12 AGUA-MR                32.18      32.98        
 67 Pritsch, Alexia     12 AGUA-MR                32.55      33.05        
 68 Burger, Helena A    12 AGUA-MR                33.31      33.07        
 69 Doherty, Lizzie M   11 COND-MR                34.28      33.12        
 70 Rodriguez, Jeyliss  11 AGUA-MR                32.05      33.43        
 71 Koutoupes Guessous  12 AGUA-MR                33.91      33.44        
 72 Ioannou, Bella      12 QNS-MR                 33.31      33.51        
 73 Taipale, Lilli E    12 AGUA-MR                34.05      33.56        
 74 Jalkut, Zoe M       11 AGUA-MR                33.10      33.58        
 75 Stinebaugh, Kyra M  11 AGUA-MR                33.21      33.65        
 76 Cashman, Clara R    12 FREE-MR                32.52      33.71        
 77 Jimenez, Mae        12 AGUA-MR                32.85      33.85        
 78 Olszewski, Patty L  12 COND-MR                34.39      33.91        
 79 Malloy, Alyssa      11 FREE-MR                34.87      33.95        
 80 Best, Yasmeen E     11 AGUA-MR                33.24      34.01        
 81 Zachary, Kay        11 AGUA-MR                32.98      34.14        
 82 Bennett, Electra R  11 AGUA-MR                33.86      34.24        
 83 Abromavage, Remy G  11 AGUA-MR                32.68      34.29        
 84 Quinones, Olivia t  12 AGUA-MR                34.65      34.38        
 85 Pritsch, Katia      12 AGUA-MR                32.86      34.73        
 86 Flouras, Penelope   11 UN-MR                  35.49      35.46        
 87 Hall, Nicole        11 AGUA-MR                37.35      35.74        
 88 Larson, Grace A     11 FREE-MR                38.65      35.81        
 89 Smith, Eleni        12 AGUA-MR                37.05      36.22        
 90 Liu, Emily H        12 FREE-MR                37.81      37.60        
 91 Olszewski, Claudia  12 COND-MR                35.17      37.81        
 92 Fakhouri, Isabella  11 AGUA-MR                37.85      37.92        
 93 Lazebnik, Gianetta  11 MPNY-MR                34.59      38.39        
 94 Kramer, Olivia R    11 AGUA-MR                38.37      38.87        
 95 Laduzinski, Sara F  12 AGUA-MR                38.14      39.08        
 -- Sibbern, Natascha   11 AGUA-MR                33.33         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Sayjel E       12 QNS-MR                 59.44      58.67        
                  28.08       58.67 (30.59)                                        
  2 Kuznetsov, Elizabe  12 MPNY-MR                59.12      58.91        
                  28.21       58.91 (30.70)                                        
  3 Kaps, Martyna       11 MPNY-MR              1:00.15      59.54        
                  28.96       59.54 (30.58)                                        
  4 Slowik, Mia S       12 AGUA-MR                58.47      59.84        
                  28.41       59.84 (31.43)                                        
  5 Won, Corey T        12 AGUA-MR              1:02.88    1:01.39        
                  29.51     1:01.39 (31.88)                                        
  6 Wu, Heidi           11 AGUA-MR              1:02.12    1:01.54        
                  29.32     1:01.54 (32.22)                                        
  7 Karacheva, Anna     12 MPNY-MR              1:03.58    1:01.97        
                  29.60     1:01.97 (32.37)                                        
  8 Feld, Tessa S       11 AGUA-MR              1:03.92    1:02.10        
                  30.41     1:02.10 (31.69)                                        
  9 Auth, Lillian G     12 AGUA-MR              1:03.74    1:02.68        
                  29.71     1:02.68 (32.97)                                        
 10 Ma, Ariana M        11 MPNY-MR              1:02.19    1:02.74        
                  29.72     1:02.74 (33.02)                                        
 11 Ponce, Isabel G     12 Aquaracers-NJ        1:02.67    1:02.91        
                  30.34     1:02.91 (32.57)                                        
 12 Basler, Anisa M     12 AGUA-MR                59.88    1:03.00        
                  29.58     1:03.00 (33.42)                                        
 13 Lam, Kuipi          11 LIAC-MR              1:04.11    1:03.40        
                  30.78     1:03.40 (32.62)                                        
 14 Berger, Syd R       11 AGUA-MR              1:04.74    1:03.47        
                  30.00     1:03.47 (33.47)                                        
 15 Lazarev, Deborah    12 RIST-MR              1:08.00    1:03.75        
                  30.50     1:03.75 (33.25)                                        
 16 Tyrrell, Lillie J   12 AGUA-MR              1:02.28    1:04.33        
                  30.74     1:04.33 (33.59)                                        
 17 Rice, Cokie K       12 AGUA-MR              1:06.34    1:04.58        
                  31.06     1:04.58 (33.52)                                        
 18 Hsu, Katie K        12 AGUA-MR              1:03.98    1:04.63        
                  30.64     1:04.63 (33.99)                                        
 19 Babenko, Sasha      11 Aquaracers-NJ        1:02.70    1:05.07        
                  31.18     1:05.07 (33.89)                                        
 20 Vilensky, Isabel T  11 MPNY-MR              1:05.59    1:05.17        
                  31.28     1:05.17 (33.89)                                        
 21 Siegel, Ellah I     12 AGUA-MR              1:06.09    1:05.25        
                  31.52     1:05.25 (33.73)                                        
 22 Litovskiy, Mikaela  12 FREE-MR              1:06.90    1:05.37        
                  31.23     1:05.37 (34.14)                                        
 23 Cani, Ema           11 FREE-MR              1:05.01    1:05.58        
                  31.49     1:05.58 (34.09)                                        
 24 Moloney, Aislinn R  12 AGUA-MR              1:05.08    1:05.63        
                  31.50     1:05.63 (34.13)                                        
 25 Lee, Cherry         11 LIAC-MR              1:06.03    1:05.79        
                  31.73     1:05.79 (34.06)                                        
 26 Asch, Gillian K     11 AGUA-MR              1:05.26    1:06.05        
                  31.08     1:06.05 (34.97)                                        
 27 Cauley, Olivia M    12 AGUA-MR              1:08.78    1:06.14        
                  31.87     1:06.14 (34.27)                                        
 28 Dragseth, Ella L    12 AGUA-MR              1:05.60    1:06.55        
                  32.02     1:06.55 (34.53)                                        
 29 Rosemond, Tatum     12 AGUA-MR              1:09.07    1:06.81        
                  32.74     1:06.81 (34.07)                                        
 30 Tan, Chloe          12 AGUA-MR              1:07.95    1:06.82        
                  32.03     1:06.82 (34.79)                                        
 31 Rodzynek, Sophia N  12 AGUA-MR              1:05.48    1:06.86        
                  31.99     1:06.86 (34.87)                                        
 32 Wiggins, Sienna J   12 AGUA-MR              1:08.59    1:07.09        
                  32.04     1:07.09 (35.05)                                        
 33 Nam, Lauren         11 LIAC-MR              1:07.14    1:07.50        
                  32.27     1:07.50 (35.23)                                        
 34 Cacace, Giovanna    12 FREE-MR              1:12.41    1:07.69        
                  33.35     1:07.69 (34.34)                                        
 35 Cohen, Eliza H      12 AGUA-MR              1:07.91    1:08.02        
                  32.53     1:08.02 (35.49)                                        
 36 Wilson, Jahzara A   11 AGUA-MR              1:10.96    1:08.23        
                  32.23     1:08.23 (36.00)                                        
 37 Dosembet, Jema I    11 AGUA-MR              1:12.64    1:08.42        
                  32.75     1:08.42 (35.67)                                        
 38 Blau, Naomi B       11 AGUA-MR              1:14.23    1:08.77        
                  33.67     1:08.77 (35.10)                                        
 39 Schaepers-Cheu, Sa  11 AGUA-MR              1:09.31    1:08.82        
                  32.55     1:08.82 (36.27)                                        
 40 Sclafani, Isabella  11 LIAC-MR              1:10.03    1:09.04        
                  33.56     1:09.04 (35.48)                                        
 41 Lengyel, Sophia     11 RIST-MR              1:10.72    1:09.29        
                  32.56     1:09.29 (36.73)                                        
 42 Chang, Hannah       12 LIAC-MR              1:07.00    1:09.50        
                  32.68     1:09.50 (36.82)                                        
 43 Rabiner, Danielle   12 AGUA-MR              1:13.41    1:09.71        
                  33.86     1:09.71 (35.85)                                        
 44 Hunt, Anna K        11 AGUA-MR              1:10.23    1:09.74        
                  33.58     1:09.74 (36.16)                                        
 45 MacLennan, Catheri  11 AGUA-MR              1:13.61    1:09.77        
                  33.56     1:09.77 (36.21)                                        
 46 Benadrete, Talya A  11 AGUA-MR              1:12.39    1:10.00        
                  33.12     1:10.00 (36.88)                                        
 47 Hackel, Becca E     12 AGUA-MR              1:14.52    1:10.02        
                  33.60     1:10.02 (36.42)                                        
 48 Schwartz, Isabelle  12 AGUA-MR              1:09.88    1:10.15        
                  33.26     1:10.15 (36.89)                                        
 49 Sisk, Maeve E       12 AGUA-MR              1:10.21    1:10.39        
                  33.26     1:10.39 (37.13)                                        
 50 Chazov, Pelagia     11 FREE-MR              1:14.01    1:10.85        
                  34.55     1:10.85 (36.30)                                        
 51 O'Neill, Cathy M    11 QNS-MR               1:10.21    1:11.31        
                  33.08     1:11.31 (38.23)                                        
 52 Eizenstat, Julia M  11 AGUA-MR              1:16.64    1:11.68        
                  34.51     1:11.68 (37.17)                                        
 53 Conroy, Nicole M    12 FREE-MR              1:12.99    1:11.71        
                  34.11     1:11.71 (37.60)                                        
 54 Sibbern, Natascha   11 AGUA-MR              1:12.45    1:11.74        
                  34.33     1:11.74 (37.41)                                        
 55 Burger, Helena A    12 AGUA-MR              1:13.70    1:12.14        
                  34.72     1:12.14 (37.42)                                        
 55 Rodriguez-Melendez  12 AGUA-MR              1:14.13    1:12.14        
                  35.34     1:12.14 (36.80)                                        
 57 Lynton, Mackenzie   11 AGUA-MR              1:15.61    1:12.17        
                  35.65     1:12.17 (36.52)                                        
 58 Zachary, Kay        11 AGUA-MR              1:14.42    1:12.35        
                  34.91     1:12.35 (37.44)                                        
 59 Jalkut, Zoe M       11 AGUA-MR              1:15.57    1:12.36        
                  34.76     1:12.36 (37.60)                                        
 60 Flanigan, Brigid M  11 AGUA-MR              1:13.31    1:12.60        
                  34.52     1:12.60 (38.08)                                        
 61 Tan, Adrianna E     12 AGUA-MR              1:14.58    1:12.72        
                  35.68     1:12.72 (37.04)                                        
 62 Weber, Tessa L      12 AGUA-MR              1:13.42    1:13.34        
                  35.32     1:13.34 (38.02)                                        
 63 Abromavage, Remy G  11 AGUA-MR              1:12.73    1:13.46        
                  35.33     1:13.46 (38.13)                                        
 64 Rodriguez, Jeyliss  11 AGUA-MR              1:13.52    1:13.66        
                  35.40     1:13.66 (38.26)                                        
 65 Best, Yasmeen E     11 AGUA-MR              1:15.06    1:14.04        
                  35.41     1:14.04 (38.63)                                        
 66 Cashman, Clara R    12 FREE-MR              1:13.29    1:14.43        
                  35.85     1:14.43 (38.58)                                        
 67 Triedman, Eleanor   11 AGUA-MR              1:13.82    1:14.44        
                  35.60     1:14.44 (38.84)                                        
 68 Jimenez, Mae        12 AGUA-MR              1:13.01    1:14.81        
                  35.03     1:14.81 (39.78)                                        
 69 Stinebaugh, Kyra M  11 AGUA-MR              1:15.16    1:14.94        
                  35.30     1:14.94 (39.64)                                        
 70 Olszewski, Claudia  12 COND-MR              1:18.94    1:15.59        
                  36.03     1:15.59 (39.56)                                        
 71 Bennett, Electra R  11 AGUA-MR              1:17.73    1:17.61        
                  37.50     1:17.61 (40.11)                                        
 72 Olszewski, Patty L  12 COND-MR              1:18.12    1:17.70        
                  38.06     1:17.70 (39.64)                                        
 73 Quinones, Olivia t  12 AGUA-MR              1:18.10    1:17.83        
                1:17.73      1:17.83 (0.10)                                        
 74 Chukwulozie, Beatr  11 AGUA-MR              1:17.97    1:19.38        
                  38.70     1:19.38 (40.68)                                        
 75 Koutoupes Guessous  12 AGUA-MR              1:19.95    1:19.74        
                  37.71     1:19.74 (42.03)                                        
 76 Qureshi, Alina      11 COND-MR              1:20.42    1:21.00        
                  38.39     1:21.00 (42.61)                                        
 77 Smith, Eleni        12 AGUA-MR              1:30.00    1:21.48        
                  39.11     1:21.48 (42.37)                                        
 78 Lazebnik, Gianetta  11 MPNY-MR              1:18.95    1:21.55        
                  38.66     1:21.55 (42.89)                                        
 79 Hall, Nicole        11 AGUA-MR              1:23.00    1:22.83        
                  38.92     1:22.83 (43.91)                                        
 80 Larson, Grace A     11 FREE-MR              1:24.99    1:23.30        
                  38.90     1:23.30 (44.40)                                        
 81 Fakhouri, Isabella  11 AGUA-MR              1:27.94    1:24.47        
                  39.96     1:24.47 (44.51)                                        
 82 Kramer, Olivia R    11 AGUA-MR              1:25.96    1:25.89        
                  39.41     1:25.89 (46.48)                                        
 83 Laduzinski, Sara F  12 AGUA-MR              1:32.60    1:26.08        
                  41.09     1:26.08 (44.99)                                        
 84 Valenti, Emma A     11 FREE-MR              1:25.05    1:27.49        
                  41.32     1:27.49 (46.17)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slowik, Mia S       12 AGUA-MR              1:04.76    1:06.43        
                  32.26     1:06.43 (34.17)                                        
  2 Wu, Heidi           11 AGUA-MR              1:08.13    1:08.10        
                  33.02     1:08.10 (35.08)                                        
  3 Kuznetsov, Elizabe  12 MPNY-MR              1:07.00    1:09.21        
                  33.65     1:09.21 (35.56)                                        
  4 Vilensky, Isabel T  11 MPNY-MR              1:09.93    1:09.35        
                  33.32     1:09.35 (36.03)                                        
  5 Won, Corey T        12 AGUA-MR              1:09.88    1:09.89        
                  34.07     1:09.89 (35.82)                                        
  6 Cani, Ema           11 FREE-MR              1:09.28    1:10.47        
                  35.29     1:10.47 (35.18)                                        
  7 Basler, Anisa M     12 AGUA-MR              1:08.51    1:10.61        
                  33.83     1:10.61 (36.78)                                        
  8 Berger, Syd R       11 AGUA-MR              1:10.95    1:11.10        
                  34.57     1:11.10 (36.53)                                        
  9 Ponce, Isabel G     12 Aquaracers-NJ        1:14.70    1:11.11        
                  35.31     1:11.11 (35.80)                                        
 10 Feld, Tessa S       11 AGUA-MR              1:09.63    1:11.61        
                  35.26     1:11.61 (36.35)                                        
 11 Tyrrell, Lillie J   12 AGUA-MR              1:10.51    1:11.75        
                  34.56     1:11.75 (37.19)                                        
 12 Lazarev, Deborah    12 RIST-MR              1:13.51    1:11.86        
                  34.98     1:11.86 (36.88)                                        
 13 Ma, Ariana M        11 MPNY-MR              1:09.00    1:12.35        
                  35.06     1:12.35 (37.29)                                        
 14 Hsu, Katie K        12 AGUA-MR              1:11.22    1:12.37        
                  34.75     1:12.37 (37.62)                                        
 15 Rice, Cokie K       12 AGUA-MR              1:11.79    1:12.67        
                  36.40     1:12.67 (36.27)                                        
 16 Auth, Lillian G     12 AGUA-MR              1:09.98    1:12.94        
                  35.40     1:12.94 (37.54)                                        
 17 Chang, Hannah       12 LIAC-MR              1:13.83    1:13.48        
                  35.76     1:13.48 (37.72)                                        
 18 Wilson, Jahzara A   11 AGUA-MR              1:15.44    1:14.84        
                  36.45     1:14.84 (38.39)                                        
 19 Castano, Isabella   11 AGUA-MR              1:14.29    1:14.92        
                  37.57     1:14.92 (37.35)                                        
 20 Tan, Chloe          12 AGUA-MR              1:14.93    1:15.23        
                  37.50     1:15.23 (37.73)                                        
 21 Nam, Lauren         11 LIAC-MR              1:16.83    1:15.98        
                  37.22     1:15.98 (38.76)                                        
 22 Schaepers-Cheu, Sa  11 AGUA-MR              1:16.32    1:16.08        
                  37.04     1:16.08 (39.04)                                        
 23 Cauley, Olivia M    12 AGUA-MR              1:15.20    1:16.09        
                  37.03     1:16.09 (39.06)                                        
 24 Litovskiy, Mikaela  12 FREE-MR              1:14.78    1:16.45        
                  37.31     1:16.45 (39.14)                                        
 25 Siegel, Ellah I     12 AGUA-MR              1:14.00    1:16.58        
                  37.43     1:16.58 (39.15)                                        
 26 Blau, Naomi B       11 AGUA-MR              1:18.60    1:16.84        
                  37.53     1:16.84 (39.31)                                        
 27 Babenko, Sasha      11 Aquaracers-NJ        1:16.63    1:17.09        
                  37.86     1:17.09 (39.23)                                        
 28 Lam, Kuipi          11 LIAC-MR              1:18.36    1:17.16        
                  37.57     1:17.16 (39.59)                                        
 29 Lee, Cherry         11 LIAC-MR              1:18.29    1:17.46        
                  38.38     1:17.46 (39.08)                                        
 30 O'Neill, Cathy M    11 QNS-MR                    NT    1:17.75        
                  36.99     1:17.75 (40.76)                                        
 31 Wiggins, Sienna J   12 AGUA-MR              1:19.01    1:18.24        
                  38.35     1:18.24 (39.89)                                        
 32 Sclafani, Isabella  11 LIAC-MR              1:19.74    1:18.43        
                  38.51     1:18.43 (39.92)                                        
 33 Dragseth, Ella L    12 AGUA-MR              1:16.41    1:18.75        
                  37.51     1:18.75 (41.24)                                        
 33 Asch, Gillian K     11 AGUA-MR              1:20.00    1:18.75        
                  38.40     1:18.75 (40.35)                                        
 35 Moloney, Aislinn R  12 AGUA-MR              1:18.06    1:18.83        
                  39.48     1:18.83 (39.35)                                        
 36 Hunt, Anna K        11 AGUA-MR              1:14.64    1:19.18        
                  38.32     1:19.18 (40.86)                                        
 36 Rodzynek, Sophia N  12 AGUA-MR              1:17.83    1:19.18        
                  39.01     1:19.18 (40.17)                                        
 38 MacLennan, Catheri  11 AGUA-MR              1:19.23    1:19.27        
                  38.35     1:19.27 (40.92)                                        
 39 Lengyel, Sophia     11 RIST-MR              1:31.14    1:19.46        
                  38.22     1:19.46 (41.24)                                        
 40 Sisk, Maeve E       12 AGUA-MR              1:25.47    1:19.57        
                  38.00     1:19.57 (41.57)                                        
 40 Cacace, Giovanna    12 FREE-MR              1:22.27    1:19.57        
                  40.03     1:19.57 (39.54)                                        
 42 Tan, Adrianna E     12 AGUA-MR              1:19.69    1:19.67        
                  39.94     1:19.67 (39.73)                                        
 43 Benadrete, Talya A  11 AGUA-MR              1:23.60    1:20.20        
                  38.73     1:20.20 (41.47)                                        
 44 Flanigan, Brigid M  11 AGUA-MR              1:22.56    1:20.50        
                  39.36     1:20.50 (41.14)                                        
 45 Jimenez, Mae        12 AGUA-MR              1:20.70    1:20.89        
                  39.05     1:20.89 (41.84)                                        
 46 Cohen, Eliza H      12 AGUA-MR              1:17.90    1:21.10        
                  39.00     1:21.10 (42.10)                                        
 47 Chazov, Pelagia     11 FREE-MR              1:19.74    1:21.70        
                  40.50     1:21.70 (41.20)                                        
 48 Abromavage, Remy G  11 AGUA-MR              1:22.83    1:21.73        
                  40.01     1:21.73 (41.72)                                        
 49 Dosembet, Jema I    11 AGUA-MR              1:24.08    1:21.74        
                  39.47     1:21.74 (42.27)                                        
 50 Conroy, Nicole M    12 FREE-MR              1:21.99    1:21.85        
                  40.18     1:21.85 (41.67)                                        
 51 Rodriguez, Jeyliss  11 AGUA-MR              1:20.99    1:22.63        
                  40.22     1:22.63 (42.41)                                        
 52 Hackel, Becca E     12 AGUA-MR              1:23.42    1:22.68        
                  39.69     1:22.68 (42.99)                                        
 53 Lynton, Mackenzie   11 AGUA-MR              1:25.49    1:23.02        
                  41.92     1:23.02 (41.10)                                        
 54 Chukwulozie, Beatr  11 AGUA-MR              1:22.00    1:23.06        
                  41.44     1:23.06 (41.62)                                        
 55 Eizenstat, Julia M  11 AGUA-MR              1:24.65    1:23.91        
                  41.27     1:23.91 (42.64)                                        
 56 Rabiner, Danielle   12 AGUA-MR              1:25.59    1:24.07        
                  41.82     1:24.07 (42.25)                                        
 57 Weber, Tessa L      12 AGUA-MR              1:28.72    1:24.32        
                  41.64     1:24.32 (42.68)                                        
 58 Triedman, Eleanor   11 AGUA-MR              1:23.33    1:24.49        
                  41.00     1:24.49 (43.49)                                        
 59 Stinebaugh, Kyra M  11 AGUA-MR              1:32.00    1:24.92        
                  41.45     1:24.92 (43.47)                                        
 60 Cashman, Clara R    12 FREE-MR              1:25.69    1:25.02        
                  43.19     1:25.02 (41.83)                                        
 61 Sibbern, Natascha   11 AGUA-MR              1:24.07    1:25.09        
                  42.34     1:25.09 (42.75)                                        
 62 Schwartz, Isabelle  12 AGUA-MR              1:24.68    1:25.33        
                  41.15     1:25.33 (44.18)                                        
 63 Lazebnik, Gianetta  11 MPNY-MR              1:30.85    1:26.01        
                  41.45     1:26.01 (44.56)                                        
 64 Jalkut, Zoe M       11 AGUA-MR              1:25.25    1:26.37        
                  42.83     1:26.37 (43.54)                                        
 65 Burger, Helena A    12 AGUA-MR              1:24.33    1:26.73        
                  42.47     1:26.73 (44.26)                                        
 66 Best, Yasmeen E     11 AGUA-MR              1:30.61    1:26.75        
                  43.44     1:26.75 (43.31)                                        
 67 Zachary, Kay        11 AGUA-MR              1:23.58    1:26.79        
                  42.72     1:26.79 (44.07)                                        
 68 Rosemond, Tatum     12 AGUA-MR              1:27.97    1:26.97        
                  42.04     1:26.97 (44.93)                                        
 69 Olszewski, Patty L  12 COND-MR              1:30.09    1:27.33        
                  43.48     1:27.33 (43.85)                                        
 70 Olszewski, Claudia  12 COND-MR              1:28.89    1:28.74        
                  43.74     1:28.74 (45.00)                                        
 71 Quinones, Olivia t  12 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:30.88        
                  43.13     1:30.88 (47.75)                                        
 72 Qureshi, Alina      11 COND-MR              1:35.58    1:31.14        
                  44.51     1:31.14 (46.63)                                        
 73 Smith, Eleni        12 AGUA-MR              1:42.00    1:32.35        
                  44.37     1:32.35 (47.98)                                        
 74 Koutoupes Guessous  12 AGUA-MR              1:31.66    1:32.67        
                  46.25     1:32.67 (46.42)                                        
 75 Fakhouri, Isabella  11 AGUA-MR              1:32.87    1:33.16        
                  45.39     1:33.16 (47.77)                                        
 76 Larson, Grace A     11 FREE-MR              1:38.27    1:33.17        
                  46.38     1:33.17 (46.79)                                        
 77 Valenti, Emma A     11 FREE-MR              1:40.60    1:34.75        
                  45.66     1:34.75 (49.09)                                        
 78 Bennett, Electra R  11 AGUA-MR              1:34.38    1:35.66        
                  47.12     1:35.66 (48.54)                                        
 79 Hall, Nicole        11 AGUA-MR              1:28.00    1:39.67        
                  49.02     1:39.67 (50.65)                                        
 80 Kramer, Olivia R    11 AGUA-MR              1:34.20    1:42.95        
                  48.45     1:42.95 (54.50)                                        
 -- Laduzinski, Sara F  12 AGUA-MR              1:33.18         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  45.27          DQ (47.80)                                        
 -- Rodriguez-Melendez  12 AGUA-MR              1:30.84         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  40.80          DQ (44.30)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Sayjel E       12 QNS-MR               2:17.35    2:18.61        
                  31.42     1:05.56 (34.14)     1:41.99 (36.43)     2:18.61 (36.62)
  2 Slowik, Mia S       12 AGUA-MR              2:19.67    2:20.80        
                  32.75     1:08.26 (35.51)     1:44.88 (36.62)     2:20.80 (35.92)
  3 Kuznetsov, Elizabe  12 MPNY-MR              2:34.75    2:27.98        
                  33.97     1:12.00 (38.03)     1:50.08 (38.08)     2:27.98 (37.90)
  4 Kaps, Martyna       11 MPNY-MR              2:29.00    2:29.05        
                  34.31     1:12.60 (38.29)     1:51.55 (38.95)     2:29.05 (37.50)
  5 Feld, Tessa S       11 AGUA-MR              2:37.20    2:30.53        
                  37.26     1:15.85 (38.59)     1:54.02 (38.17)     2:30.53 (36.51)
  6 Law, Brianna        12 MPNY-MR              2:45.14    2:30.75        
                  37.14     1:15.36 (38.22)     1:53.86 (38.50)     2:30.75 (36.89)
  7 Zgrivets, Michelle  12 MPNY-MR              2:36.80    2:31.51        
                  34.63     1:13.23 (38.60)     1:52.80 (39.57)     2:31.51 (38.71)
  8 Ma, Ariana M        11 MPNY-MR              2:32.00    2:31.92        
                  35.37     1:14.26 (38.89)     1:53.58 (39.32)     2:31.92 (38.34)
  9 Vilensky, Isabel T  11 MPNY-MR              2:29.00    2:32.43        
                  34.34     1:13.07 (38.73)     1:53.60 (40.53)     2:32.43 (38.83)
 10 D'Amelio, Theodora  11 FREE-MR              2:59.99    2:32.52        
                  36.51     1:15.41 (38.90)     1:53.90 (38.49)     2:32.52 (38.62)
 11 Won, Corey T        12 AGUA-MR              2:33.00    2:32.86        
                  34.40     1:13.82 (39.42)     1:54.76 (40.94)     2:32.86 (38.10)
 12 Tyrrell, Lillie J   12 AGUA-MR              2:31.00    2:33.45        
                  35.11     1:13.95 (38.84)     1:53.99 (40.04)     2:33.45 (39.46)
 13 Cani, Ema           11 FREE-MR              2:40.99    2:34.51        
                  37.39     1:16.14 (38.75)     1:55.93 (39.79)     2:34.51 (38.58)
 14 Hsu, Katie K        12 AGUA-MR              2:33.07    2:35.45        
                  36.17     1:15.41 (39.24)     1:55.73 (40.32)     2:35.45 (39.72)
 15 Ponce, Isabel G     12 Aquaracers-NJ        2:39.19    2:36.76        
                  37.31     1:16.71 (39.40)     1:57.77 (41.06)     2:36.76 (38.99)
 16 Rice, Cokie K       12 AGUA-MR              2:38.37    2:39.43        
                  38.43     1:18.62 (40.19)     2:00.35 (41.73)     2:39.43 (39.08)
 17 Auth, Lillian G     12 AGUA-MR              2:35.00    2:41.56        
                  37.96     1:19.57 (41.61)     2:01.94 (42.37)     2:41.56 (39.62)
 18 Cauley, Olivia M    12 AGUA-MR              2:36.00    2:41.67        
                  38.21     1:18.73 (40.52)     2:00.90 (42.17)     2:41.67 (40.77)
 19 Wilson, Jahzara A   11 AGUA-MR              2:41.00    2:42.54        
                  37.91     1:19.35 (41.44)     2:02.04 (42.69)     2:42.54 (40.50)
 20 Tan, Chloe          12 AGUA-MR              2:54.91    2:44.60        
                  40.38     1:23.17 (42.79)     2:05.44 (42.27)     2:44.60 (39.16)
 21 O'Neill, Cathy M    11 QNS-MR                    NT    2:46.59        
                  39.33     1:21.75 (42.42)     2:05.94 (44.19)     2:46.59 (40.65)
 22 Moloney, Aislinn R  12 AGUA-MR              2:48.25    2:46.92        
                  42.68     1:25.79 (43.11)     2:08.43 (42.64)     2:46.92 (38.49)
 23 Tan, Adrianna E     12 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:48.49        
                  39.88     1:23.83 (43.95)     2:08.27 (44.44)     2:48.49 (40.22)
 24 Hillcoat, Rhaya J   12 AGUA-MR              2:46.00    2:48.51        
                  39.98     1:22.75 (42.77)     2:06.17 (43.42)     2:48.51 (42.34)
 25 Flanigan, Brigid M  11 AGUA-MR              3:05.00    2:54.51        
                  41.14     1:25.70 (44.56)     2:11.49 (45.79)     2:54.51 (43.02)
 26 Chazov, Pelagia     11 FREE-MR              2:50.99    2:56.35        
                  42.18     1:26.77 (44.59)     2:13.39 (46.62)     2:56.35 (42.96)
 27 Tauras, Natalie A   12 AGUA-MR              2:52.00    2:56.83        
                  38.51     1:23.47 (44.96)     2:11.55 (48.08)     2:56.83 (45.28)
 28 Abromavage, Remy G  11 AGUA-MR              2:59.00    3:01.06        
                  43.51     1:29.48 (45.97)     2:16.03 (46.55)     3:01.06 (45.03)
 29 Zachary, Kay        11 AGUA-MR              2:59.00    3:03.09        
                  42.90     1:29.76 (46.86)     2:16.99 (47.23)     3:03.09 (46.10)
 30 Rodriguez-Melendez  12 AGUA-MR              3:20.00    3:07.08        
                  44.27     1:32.19 (47.92)     2:20.65 (48.46)     3:07.08 (46.43)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slowik, Mia S       12 AGUA-MR              1:16.82    1:15.68        
                  35.97     1:15.68 (39.71)                                        
  2 Karacheva, Anna     12 MPNY-MR              1:17.76    1:15.92        
                  36.65     1:15.92 (39.27)                                        
  3 Wu, Heidi           11 AGUA-MR              1:19.91    1:18.43        
                  37.28     1:18.43 (41.15)                                        
  4 Deng, Alexa G       12 FREE-MR              1:18.34    1:18.68        
                  38.73     1:18.68 (39.95)                                        
  5 Siegel, Ellah I     12 AGUA-MR              1:18.98    1:19.22        
                  37.50     1:19.22 (41.72)                                        
  6 Meccia, Madison N   11 FREE-MR              1:22.07    1:21.33        
                  39.46     1:21.33 (41.87)                                        
  7 Hunt, Anna K        11 AGUA-MR              1:21.88    1:21.77        
                  39.00     1:21.77 (42.77)                                        
  8 Hackel, Becca E     12 AGUA-MR              1:26.74    1:22.96        
                  40.55     1:22.96 (42.41)                                        
  9 Berger, Syd R       11 AGUA-MR              1:23.88    1:23.34        
                  39.29     1:23.34 (44.05)                                        
 10 Nam, Lauren         11 LIAC-MR              1:25.99    1:23.71        
                  40.13     1:23.71 (43.58)                                        
 11 Castano, Isabella   11 AGUA-MR              1:24.93    1:24.36        
                  40.61     1:24.36 (43.75)                                        
 12 Lazarev, Deborah    12 RIST-MR              1:24.85    1:24.39        
                  40.04     1:24.39 (44.35)                                        
 13 Feld, Tessa S       11 AGUA-MR              1:25.78    1:24.60        
                  40.71     1:24.60 (43.89)                                        
 14 Wiggins, Sienna J   12 AGUA-MR              1:24.49    1:24.69        
                  40.40     1:24.69 (44.29)                                        
 15 MacLennan, Catheri  11 AGUA-MR              1:25.56    1:25.09        
                  41.90     1:25.09 (43.19)                                        
 16 Lynton, Mackenzie   11 AGUA-MR              1:28.80    1:26.05        
                  41.83     1:26.05 (44.22)                                        
 17 Bieganowski, Maya   11 QNS-MR               1:24.72    1:26.21        
                  40.73     1:26.21 (45.48)                                        
 18 Steiner, Maia M     12 AGUA-MR              1:28.51    1:26.49        
                  41.67     1:26.49 (44.82)                                        
 19 Best, Yasmeen E     11 AGUA-MR              1:26.92    1:27.07        
                  41.23     1:27.07 (45.84)                                        
 20 Babenko, Sasha      11 Aquaracers-NJ        1:25.94    1:27.11        
                  41.22     1:27.11 (45.89)                                        
 21 Malloy, Alyssa      11 FREE-MR              1:29.82    1:27.38        
                  40.70     1:27.38 (46.68)                                        
 22 Asch, Gillian K     11 AGUA-MR              1:30.03    1:27.46        
                  42.29     1:27.46 (45.17)                                        
 23 Sclafani, Isabella  11 LIAC-MR              1:28.53    1:27.80        
                  43.12     1:27.80 (44.68)                                        
 24 Sisk, Maeve E       12 AGUA-MR              1:42.12    1:28.20        
                  42.52     1:28.20 (45.68)                                        
 25 Cacace, Giovanna    12 FREE-MR              1:31.72    1:28.64        
                  42.20     1:28.64 (46.44)                                        
 26 Cani, Ema           11 FREE-MR              1:27.08    1:28.88        
                  42.66     1:28.88 (46.22)                                        
 27 Gallo, Samantha E   12 FREE-MR              1:30.41    1:29.11        
                  41.98     1:29.11 (47.13)                                        
 28 Dragseth, Ella L    12 AGUA-MR              1:27.98    1:29.41        
                  43.30     1:29.41 (46.11)                                        
 29 Tauras, Natalie A   12 AGUA-MR              1:31.44    1:29.64        
                  43.10     1:29.64 (46.54)                                        
 30 Olszewski, Claudia  12 COND-MR              1:31.10    1:29.79        
                  42.83     1:29.79 (46.96)                                        
 31 Chazov, Pelagia     11 FREE-MR              1:25.74    1:29.83        
                  43.70     1:29.83 (46.13)                                        
 32 Bellagamba, Zol G   11 LIAC-MR              1:37.16    1:29.96        
                  42.98     1:29.96 (46.98)                                        
 33 Litovskiy, Mikaela  12 FREE-MR              1:28.91    1:30.02        
                  42.24     1:30.02 (47.78)                                        
 34 Quinones, Olivia t  12 AGUA-MR              1:32.75    1:30.62        
                  41.48     1:30.62 (49.14)                                        
 35 Rosemond, Tatum     12 AGUA-MR              1:29.81    1:31.24        
                  43.17     1:31.24 (48.07)                                        
 36 Lengyel, Sophia     11 RIST-MR              1:31.39    1:31.54        
                  43.49     1:31.54 (48.05)                                        
 37 Taipale, Lilli E    12 AGUA-MR              1:35.36    1:32.19        
                  45.19     1:32.19 (47.00)                                        
 38 Sibbern, Natascha   11 AGUA-MR              1:35.79    1:32.55        
                  45.18     1:32.55 (47.37)                                        
 39 Eizenstat, Julia M  11 AGUA-MR              1:35.49    1:33.14        
                  44.80     1:33.14 (48.34)                                        
 40 Triedman, Eleanor   11 AGUA-MR              1:33.66    1:33.29        
                  45.80     1:33.29 (47.49)                                        
 41 Schwartz, Isabelle  12 AGUA-MR              1:29.08    1:33.41        
                  44.90     1:33.41 (48.51)                                        
 42 Carroll, Samantha   12 FREE-MR              1:35.24    1:33.98        
                  44.01     1:33.98 (49.97)                                        
 43 Rabiner, Danielle   12 AGUA-MR              1:34.72    1:34.31        
                  44.07     1:34.31 (50.24)                                        
 44 Burger, Helena A    12 AGUA-MR              1:35.58    1:35.24        
                  45.97     1:35.24 (49.27)                                        
 45 Stinebaugh, Kyra M  11 AGUA-MR              1:35.64    1:35.29        
                  46.43     1:35.29 (48.86)                                        
 46 Lazebnik, Gianetta  11 MPNY-MR              1:34.47    1:35.39        
                  44.27     1:35.39 (51.12)                                        
 47 Pritsch, Alexia     12 AGUA-MR              1:35.75    1:35.58        
                  45.02     1:35.58 (50.56)                                        
 48 Weber, Tessa L      12 AGUA-MR              1:35.42    1:35.80        
                  46.75     1:35.80 (49.05)                                        
 49 Chukwulozie, Beatr  11 AGUA-MR              1:47.66    1:35.87        
                  45.97     1:35.87 (49.90)                                        
 50 Schaepers-Cheu, Sa  11 AGUA-MR              1:35.68    1:35.97        
                  45.89     1:35.97 (50.08)                                        
 51 Flouras, Penelope   11 UN-MR                1:38.71    1:35.99        
                  46.73     1:35.99 (49.26)                                        
 52 Pritsch, Katia      12 AGUA-MR              1:35.79    1:36.53        
                  46.14     1:36.53 (50.39)                                        
 53 Smith, Eleni        12 AGUA-MR              1:55.00    1:36.87        
                  45.93     1:36.87 (50.94)                                        
 54 Rodriguez, Jeyliss  11 AGUA-MR              1:37.79    1:36.89        
                  46.76     1:36.89 (50.13)                                        
 55 Conroy, Nicole M    12 FREE-MR              1:34.32    1:37.03        
                  46.12     1:37.03 (50.91)                                        
 56 Jimenez, Mae        12 AGUA-MR              1:35.11    1:37.35        
                  48.70     1:37.35 (48.65)                                        
 57 Benadrete, Talya A  11 AGUA-MR              1:41.69    1:37.75        
                  45.81     1:37.75 (51.94)                                        
 58 Hall, Nicole        11 AGUA-MR              1:43.00    1:38.13        
                  46.68     1:38.13 (51.45)                                        
 59 Bennett, Electra R  11 AGUA-MR              1:40.98    1:38.23        
                  44.99     1:38.23 (53.24)                                        
 60 Olszewski, Patty L  12 COND-MR              1:35.96    1:38.47        
                  46.63     1:38.47 (51.84)                                        
 61 Doherty, Lizzie M   11 COND-MR              1:46.09    1:38.58        
                  47.29     1:38.58 (51.29)                                        
 62 Rodriguez-Melendez  12 AGUA-MR              1:47.06    1:41.36        
                  49.95     1:41.36 (51.41)                                        
 63 Ioannou, Bella      12 QNS-MR                    NT    1:42.02        
                  46.38     1:42.02 (55.64)                                        
 64 Jalkut, Zoe M       11 AGUA-MR              1:42.89    1:42.64        
                  49.77     1:42.64 (52.87)                                        
 65 Koutoupes Guessous  12 AGUA-MR              1:44.48    1:43.43        
                  47.69     1:43.43 (55.74)                                        
 66 Liu, Emily H        12 FREE-MR              1:48.94    1:45.74        
                  49.17     1:45.74 (56.57)                                        
 67 Cashman, Clara R    12 FREE-MR              1:45.20    1:48.61        
                  50.01     1:48.61 (58.60)                                        
 68 Kramer, Olivia R    11 AGUA-MR              2:10.66    2:14.91        
                1:04.45   2:14.91 (1:10.46)                                        
 -- Laduzinski, Sara F  12 AGUA-MR              1:42.97         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  48.99          DQ (54.61)                                        
 -- Fakhouri, Isabella  11 AGUA-MR              1:48.00         DQ        
      No touch
                  53.73          DQ (57.08)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slowik, Mia S       12 AGUA-MR              2:46.49    2:42.45        
                  36.39     1:18.15 (41.76)     2:00.68 (42.53)     2:42.45 (41.77)
  2 Law, Brianna        12 MPNY-MR              2:51.83    2:43.65        
                  38.01     1:19.98 (41.97)     2:01.94 (41.96)     2:43.65 (41.71)
  3 Karacheva, Anna     12 MPNY-MR              2:51.58    2:44.32        
                  37.33     1:18.38 (41.05)     2:00.95 (42.57)     2:44.32 (43.37)
  4 Kaps, Martyna       11 MPNY-MR              2:49.00    2:51.16        
                  36.97     1:21.50 (44.53)     2:08.86 (47.36)     2:51.16 (42.30)
  5 Wu, Heidi           11 AGUA-MR              2:59.00    2:53.60        
                  38.73     1:23.29 (44.56)     2:07.79 (44.50)     2:53.60 (45.81)
  6 Zgrivets, Michelle  12 MPNY-MR              3:01.65    2:53.81        
                  39.26     1:24.50 (45.24)     2:09.69 (45.19)     2:53.81 (44.12)
  7 Hackel, Becca E     12 AGUA-MR              2:59.18    2:54.36        
                  39.71     1:25.21 (45.50)     2:10.98 (45.77)     2:54.36 (43.38)
  8 Meccia, Madison N   11 FREE-MR              2:59.99    2:55.29        
                  40.45     1:24.94 (44.49)     2:09.51 (44.57)     2:55.29 (45.78)
  9 Won, Corey T        12 AGUA-MR              3:03.11    2:55.64        
                  38.73     1:23.11 (44.38)     2:10.61 (47.50)     2:55.64 (45.03)
 10 Lazarev, Deborah    12 RIST-MR              2:57.87    2:57.08        
                  38.79     1:24.19 (45.40)   2:57.11 (1:32.92)         2:57.08 ( )
 11 Hunt, Anna K        11 AGUA-MR              3:04.24    2:59.21        
                  39.69     1:27.07 (47.38)     2:13.76 (46.69)     2:59.21 (45.45)
 12 D'Amelio, Theodora  11 FREE-MR              3:19.99    3:00.25        
                  42.67     1:27.71 (45.04)     2:14.83 (47.12)     3:00.25 (45.42)
 13 Cohen, Eliza H      12 AGUA-MR              3:16.00    3:00.37        
                  42.91     1:28.87 (45.96)     2:14.82 (45.95)     3:00.37 (45.55)
 14 Hsu, Katie K        12 AGUA-MR              3:09.00    3:01.67        
                  42.77     1:29.60 (46.83)     2:16.76 (47.16)     3:01.67 (44.91)
 15 MacLennan, Catheri  11 AGUA-MR              3:00.51    3:03.49        
                  42.52     1:28.57 (46.05)     2:16.17 (47.60)     3:03.49 (47.32)
 16 Ponce, Isabel G     12 Aquaracers-NJ        3:06.89    3:05.00        
                  42.47     1:28.98 (46.51)     2:16.98 (48.00)     3:05.00 (48.02)
 17 Rice, Cokie K       12 AGUA-MR              3:09.00    3:06.40        
                  41.69     1:28.57 (46.88)     2:17.52 (48.95)     3:06.40 (48.88)
 18 Dragseth, Ella L    12 AGUA-MR              3:11.60    3:08.26        
                  43.02     1:30.92 (47.90)     2:19.53 (48.61)     3:08.26 (48.73)
 19 Wiggins, Sienna J   12 AGUA-MR              3:08.00    3:08.70        
                  43.10     1:31.13 (48.03)     2:20.72 (49.59)     3:08.70 (47.98)
 20 Malloy, Alyssa      11 FREE-MR              3:29.99    3:09.76        
                  43.90     1:31.85 (47.95)     2:21.78 (49.93)     3:09.76 (47.98)
 21 Olszewski, Claudia  12 COND-MR              3:20.00    3:10.97        
                  43.18     1:31.10 (47.92)     2:21.12 (50.02)     3:10.97 (49.85)
 22 Best, Yasmeen E     11 AGUA-MR              3:15.00    3:11.83        
                  43.11     1:32.58 (49.47)     2:22.40 (49.82)     3:11.83 (49.43)
 23 Tan, Chloe          12 AGUA-MR              3:12.00    3:12.80        
                  44.11     1:32.86 (48.75)     2:23.87 (51.01)     3:12.80 (48.93)
 24 Litovskiy, Mikaela  12 FREE-MR              3:15.99    3:13.26        
                  43.43     1:32.62 (49.19)     2:23.25 (50.63)     3:13.26 (50.01)
 25 Sibbern, Natascha   11 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:15.42        
                  45.27     1:35.88 (50.61)     2:25.32 (49.44)     3:15.42 (50.10)
 26 Schwartz, Isabelle  12 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:16.05        
                  44.91     1:34.61 (49.70)     2:25.18 (50.57)     3:16.05 (50.87)
 27 Rosemond, Tatum     12 AGUA-MR              3:11.00    3:16.12        
                  44.79     1:33.73 (48.94)     2:24.75 (51.02)     3:16.12 (51.37)
 28 Stinebaugh, Kyra M  11 AGUA-MR              3:32.00    3:16.14        
                  43.28     1:32.11 (48.83)     2:24.24 (52.13)     3:16.14 (51.90)
 29 Eizenstat, Julia M  11 AGUA-MR              3:22.00    3:16.17        
                  44.75     1:36.58 (51.83)     2:25.64 (49.06)     3:16.17 (50.53)
 30 Lengyel, Sophia     11 RIST-MR              3:05.00    3:17.04        
                  44.39     1:35.15 (50.76)     2:28.81 (53.66)     3:17.04 (48.23)
 31 Taipale, Lilli E    12 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:17.37        
                  44.45     1:35.53 (51.08)     2:26.72 (51.19)     3:17.37 (50.65)
 32 Triedman, Eleanor   11 AGUA-MR              3:13.00    3:18.79        
                  45.99     1:36.53 (50.54)     2:27.82 (51.29)     3:18.79 (50.97)
 33 Krinsky, Eve A      11 AGUA-MR              3:25.00    3:31.63        
                  49.35     1:44.42 (55.07)     2:39.51 (55.09)     3:31.63 (52.12)
 34 Olszewski, Patty L  12 COND-MR              3:35.72    3:37.31        
                  49.49     1:43.95 (54.46)     2:41.40 (57.45)     3:37.31 (55.91)
 -- Liu, Emily H        12 FREE-MR              4:09.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  50.11     1:47.09 (56.98)     2:46.04 (58.95)          DQ (58.26)
 -- Ma, Ariana M        11 MPNY-MR              2:59.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  40.49     1:26.79 (46.30)     2:16.14 (49.35)          DQ (50.15)
 -- Dosembet, Jema I    11 AGUA-MR              3:13.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  43.77     1:34.16 (50.39)     2:24.78 (50.62)          DQ (49.93)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Sayjel E       12 QNS-MR               1:04.62    1:03.70        
                  29.30     1:03.70 (34.40)                                        
  2 Kuznetsov, Elizabe  12 MPNY-MR              1:05.46    1:05.10        
                  30.40     1:05.10 (34.70)                                        
  3 Kaps, Martyna       11 MPNY-MR              1:05.36    1:06.76        
                  31.98     1:06.76 (34.78)                                        
  4 Deng, Alexa G       12 FREE-MR              1:06.86    1:07.00        
                  31.35     1:07.00 (35.65)                                        
  5 Berger, Syd R       11 AGUA-MR              1:08.63    1:09.56        
                  31.33     1:09.56 (38.23)                                        
  6 Slowik, Mia S       12 AGUA-MR              1:07.50    1:09.63        
                  32.17     1:09.63 (37.46)                                        
  7 Feld, Tessa S       11 AGUA-MR              1:11.42    1:10.27        
                  33.81     1:10.27 (36.46)                                        
  8 Castano, Isabella   11 AGUA-MR              1:12.32    1:10.51        
                  33.25     1:10.51 (37.26)                                        
  9 Ma, Ariana M        11 MPNY-MR              1:11.53    1:10.52        
                  32.81     1:10.52 (37.71)                                        
 10 Basler, Anisa M     12 AGUA-MR              1:04.94    1:11.07        
                  32.11     1:11.07 (38.96)                                        
 11 Babenko, Sasha      11 Aquaracers-NJ        1:10.95    1:13.48        
                  33.62     1:13.48 (39.86)                                        
 12 Won, Corey T        12 AGUA-MR              1:14.20    1:13.77        
                  34.73     1:13.77 (39.04)                                        
 13 Siegel, Ellah I     12 AGUA-MR              1:14.93    1:14.64        
                  34.53     1:14.64 (40.11)                                        
 13 Auth, Lillian G     12 AGUA-MR              1:14.16    1:14.64        
                  33.11     1:14.64 (41.53)                                        
 15 Steiner, Maia M     12 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:14.75        
                  33.98     1:14.75 (40.77)                                        
 16 Cani, Ema           11 FREE-MR              1:16.88    1:14.80        
                  35.78     1:14.80 (39.02)                                        
 17 Tyrrell, Lillie J   12 AGUA-MR              1:16.30    1:16.24        
                1:16.13      1:16.24 (0.11)                                        
 18 Lee, Cherry         11 LIAC-MR              1:18.38    1:16.51        
                  36.14     1:16.51 (40.37)                                        
 19 Huang, Kejin        12 QNS-MR                    NT    1:16.55        
                  35.05     1:16.55 (41.50)                                        
 20 Moloney, Aislinn R  12 AGUA-MR              1:23.71    1:17.65        
                  36.65     1:17.65 (41.00)                                        
 21 Cauley, Olivia M    12 AGUA-MR              1:15.81    1:17.98        
                  34.69     1:17.98 (43.29)                                        
 22 Asch, Gillian K     11 AGUA-MR              1:17.82    1:18.19        
                  35.97     1:18.19 (42.22)                                        
 23 Bellagamba, Zol G   11 LIAC-MR              1:19.45    1:18.59        
                1:18.57      1:18.59 (0.02)                                        
 24 Taipale, Lilli E    12 AGUA-MR              1:22.90    1:19.43        
                  36.78     1:19.43 (42.65)                                        
 25 Schaepers-Cheu, Sa  11 AGUA-MR              1:21.78    1:20.19        
                  37.52     1:20.19 (42.67)                                        
 26 Lam, Kuipi          11 LIAC-MR              1:28.85    1:21.02        
                  37.68     1:21.02 (43.34)                                        
 27 Nam, Lauren         11 LIAC-MR              1:21.07    1:21.17        
                  38.35     1:21.17 (42.82)                                        
 28 Chazov, Pelagia     11 FREE-MR              1:21.33    1:21.90        
                  39.25     1:21.90 (42.65)                                        
 29 Wilson, Jahzara A   11 AGUA-MR              1:19.62    1:22.04        
                  38.19     1:22.04 (43.85)                                        
 30 Hillcoat, Rhaya J   12 AGUA-MR              1:22.33    1:22.12        
                  36.67     1:22.12 (45.45)                                        
 31 Meccia, Madison N   11 FREE-MR              1:19.48    1:22.95        
                  38.79     1:22.95 (44.16)                                        
 32 Zaglio, Eriko M     11 AGUA-MR              1:42.00    1:23.82        
                  38.51     1:23.82 (45.31)                                        
 33 Wiggins, Sienna J   12 AGUA-MR              1:31.17    1:23.95        
                  38.98     1:23.95 (44.97)                                        
 34 MacLennan, Catheri  11 AGUA-MR              1:24.86    1:24.06        
                  39.84     1:24.06 (44.22)                                        
 35 Litovskiy, Mikaela  12 FREE-MR              1:23.36    1:24.20        
                  39.04     1:24.20 (45.16)                                        
 36 Blau, Naomi B       11 AGUA-MR              1:32.65    1:25.05        
                  41.16     1:25.05 (43.89)                                        
 37 Sisk, Maeve E       12 AGUA-MR              1:36.00    1:25.12        
                  39.82     1:25.12 (45.30)                                        
 38 Flanigan, Brigid M  11 AGUA-MR              1:34.00    1:25.98        
                  38.62     1:25.98 (47.36)                                        
 39 Olszewski, Claudia  12 COND-MR              1:39.88    1:27.22        
                  41.33     1:27.22 (45.89)                                        
 40 Rosemond, Tatum     12 AGUA-MR              1:33.72    1:28.60        
                  40.96     1:28.60 (47.64)                                        
 41 Zachary, Kay        11 AGUA-MR              1:25.54    1:28.84        
                  42.81     1:28.84 (46.03)                                        
 42 Burger, Helena A    12 AGUA-MR              1:26.21    1:29.10        
                  41.84     1:29.10 (47.26)                                        
 43 Pritsch, Katia      12 AGUA-MR              1:31.59    1:29.87        
                  38.95     1:29.87 (50.92)                                        
 44 Triedman, Eleanor   11 AGUA-MR              1:24.14    1:30.44        
                  41.89     1:30.44 (48.55)                                        
 45 Schwartz, Isabelle  12 AGUA-MR              1:27.87    1:31.46        
                  41.35     1:31.46 (50.11)                                        
 46 Jalkut, Zoe M       11 AGUA-MR              1:30.66    1:31.54        
                  41.65     1:31.54 (49.89)                                        
 47 Rabiner, Danielle   12 AGUA-MR              1:37.08    1:31.60        
                  40.43     1:31.60 (51.17)                                        
 48 Stinebaugh, Kyra M  11 AGUA-MR              1:38.23    1:31.82        
                  41.10     1:31.82 (50.72)                                        
 49 Cohen, Eliza H      12 AGUA-MR              1:26.32    1:32.19        
                  42.46     1:32.19 (49.73)                                        
 50 Sclafani, Isabella  11 LIAC-MR              1:33.77    1:33.00        
                  42.36     1:33.00 (50.64)                                        
 51 Weber, Tessa L      12 AGUA-MR              1:33.83    1:33.52        
                  43.40     1:33.52 (50.12)                                        
 52 Pritsch, Alexia     12 AGUA-MR              1:33.76    1:35.54        
                  43.64     1:35.54 (51.90)                                        
 53 Jimenez, Mae        12 AGUA-MR              1:32.34    1:36.11        
                  44.15     1:36.11 (51.96)                                        
 54 Vlahcevic, Natacha  11 AGUA-MR              1:42.00    1:36.23        
                  41.49     1:36.23 (54.74)                                        
 55 Eizenstat, Julia M  11 AGUA-MR              1:34.55    1:36.84        
                  44.28     1:36.84 (52.56)                                        
 56 Koutoupes Guessous  12 AGUA-MR              1:38.00    1:36.98        
                  45.74     1:36.98 (51.24)                                        
 57 Lazebnik, Gianetta  11 MPNY-MR              1:38.34    1:37.08        
                  44.95     1:37.08 (52.13)                                        
 58 Malloy, Alyssa      11 FREE-MR              1:41.04    1:37.72        
                  43.65     1:37.72 (54.07)                                        
 59 Qureshi, Alina      11 COND-MR              1:40.11    1:38.34        
                  46.56     1:38.34 (51.78)                                        
 60 Chukwulozie, Beatr  11 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:38.40        
                  44.78     1:38.40 (53.62)                                        
 61 Rodriguez, Jeyliss  11 AGUA-MR              1:35.00    1:39.19        
                  44.88     1:39.19 (54.31)                                        
 62 Abromavage, Remy G  11 AGUA-MR              1:34.25    1:39.29        
                  45.69     1:39.29 (53.60)                                        
 63 Cabrera, Madi E     11 COND-MR                   NT    1:49.99        
                  49.22   1:49.99 (1:00.77)                                        
 64 Olszewski, Patty L  12 COND-MR              1:46.50    1:50.84        
                  49.98   1:50.84 (1:00.86)                                        
 -- Smith, Eleni        12 AGUA-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  44.73          DQ (57.20)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuznetsov, Elizabe  12 MPNY-MR              2:30.13    2:30.14        
                  33.38     1:11.38 (38.00)     1:51.07 (39.69)     2:30.14 (39.07)
  2 Kaps, Martyna       11 MPNY-MR              2:26.00    2:40.37        
                  34.04     1:16.95 (42.91)     2:01.07 (44.12)     2:40.37 (39.30)
  3 Karacheva, Anna     12 MPNY-MR              2:45.00    2:40.91        
                  34.47     1:17.10 (42.63)     2:01.12 (44.02)     2:40.91 (39.79)
  4 Ponce, Isabel G     12 Aquaracers-NJ        2:36.19    2:41.96        
                  35.95     1:17.18 (41.23)     2:01.07 (43.89)     2:41.96 (40.89)
  5 Castano, Isabella   11 AGUA-MR              3:00.89    2:42.46        
                  35.21     1:17.88 (42.67)     2:01.45 (43.57)     2:42.46 (41.01)
  6 Ma, Ariana M        11 MPNY-MR              2:35.00    2:48.55        
                  35.41     1:19.23 (43.82)     2:05.24 (46.01)     2:48.55 (43.31)
  7 Berger, Syd R       11 AGUA-MR              2:50.00    2:48.79        
                  34.96     1:17.70 (42.74)     2:05.16 (47.46)     2:48.79 (43.63)
  8 Babenko, Sasha      11 Aquaracers-NJ        2:38.29    2:54.29        
                  36.43     1:19.55 (43.12)     2:07.41 (47.86)     2:54.29 (46.88)
  9 Lynton, Mackenzie   11 AGUA-MR              3:15.89    3:26.23        
                  37.09     1:31.83 (54.74)     2:30.65 (58.82)     3:26.23 (55.58)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Sayjel E       12 QNS-MR               1:07.44    1:05.90        
                  29.45     1:05.90 (36.45)                                        
  2 Kuznetsov, Elizabe  12 MPNY-MR              1:11.16    1:06.13        
                  32.28     1:06.13 (33.85)                                        
  3 Kaps, Martyna       11 MPNY-MR              1:07.21    1:07.71        
                  31.45     1:07.71 (36.26)                                        
  4 Karacheva, Anna     12 MPNY-MR              1:08.54    1:07.92        
                  31.69     1:07.92 (36.23)                                        
  5 Deng, Alexa G       12 FREE-MR              1:09.99    1:09.05        
                  32.68     1:09.05 (36.37)                                        
  6 Won, Corey T        12 AGUA-MR              1:12.82    1:09.81        
                  32.85     1:09.81 (36.96)                                        
  7 D'Amelio, Theodora  11 FREE-MR              1:17.99    1:10.61        
                  34.46     1:10.61 (36.15)                                        
  8 Feld, Tessa S       11 AGUA-MR              1:12.85    1:11.20        
                  33.65     1:11.20 (37.55)                                        
  9 Berger, Syd R       11 AGUA-MR              1:12.88    1:11.24        
                  32.58     1:11.24 (38.66)                                        
 10 Zgrivets, Michelle  12 MPNY-MR              1:10.60    1:11.87        
                  32.55     1:11.87 (39.32)                                        
 11 Cani, Ema           11 FREE-MR              1:16.47    1:12.08        
                  33.72     1:12.08 (38.36)                                        
 12 Steiner, Maia M     12 AGUA-MR              1:15.99    1:12.35        
                  33.81     1:12.35 (38.54)                                        
 13 Bieganowski, Maya   11 QNS-MR               1:15.85    1:12.61        
                  34.59     1:12.61 (38.02)                                        
 14 Castano, Isabella   11 AGUA-MR              1:14.78    1:12.89        
                  35.17     1:12.89 (37.72)                                        
 15 Siegel, Ellah I     12 AGUA-MR              1:12.08    1:13.04        
                  34.56     1:13.04 (38.48)                                        
 16 Basler, Anisa M     12 AGUA-MR              1:12.03    1:13.12        
                  33.66     1:13.12 (39.46)                                        
 17 Huang, Kejin        12 QNS-MR               1:13.28    1:13.48        
                  36.24     1:13.48 (37.24)                                        
 18 Vilensky, Isabel T  11 MPNY-MR              1:13.40    1:13.49        
                  32.81     1:13.49 (40.68)                                        
 18 Hsu, Katie K        12 AGUA-MR              1:13.28    1:13.49        
                  34.02     1:13.49 (39.47)                                        
 20 Auth, Lillian G     12 AGUA-MR              1:14.97    1:13.56        
                  33.43     1:13.56 (40.13)                                        
 20 Ponce, Isabel G     12 Aquaracers-NJ        1:11.60    1:13.56        
                  33.82     1:13.56 (39.74)                                        
 22 Babenko, Sasha      11 Aquaracers-NJ        1:13.47    1:14.22        
                  34.77     1:14.22 (39.45)                                        
 23 Asch, Gillian K     11 AGUA-MR              1:15.46    1:14.31        
                  36.53     1:14.31 (37.78)                                        
 24 Cauley, Olivia M    12 AGUA-MR              1:15.59    1:14.41        
                  34.30     1:14.41 (40.11)                                        
 25 Wiggins, Sienna J   12 AGUA-MR              1:16.34    1:15.15        
                  35.19     1:15.15 (39.96)                                        
 26 Lam, Kuipi          11 LIAC-MR              1:17.40    1:15.19        
                  35.53     1:15.19 (39.66)                                        
 27 Lee, Cherry         11 LIAC-MR              1:14.87    1:15.38        
                  37.35     1:15.38 (38.03)                                        
 28 Dragseth, Ella L    12 AGUA-MR              1:16.69    1:15.39        
                  36.16     1:15.39 (39.23)                                        
 29 Tan, Chloe          12 AGUA-MR              1:16.16    1:15.74        
                  36.21     1:15.74 (39.53)                                        
 30 Wilson, Jahzara A   11 AGUA-MR              1:17.18    1:16.06        
                  34.08     1:16.06 (41.98)                                        
 31 Meccia, Madison N   11 FREE-MR              1:17.94    1:16.41        
                  36.86     1:16.41 (39.55)                                        
 32 Cohen, Eliza H      12 AGUA-MR              1:21.67    1:16.61        
                  37.58     1:16.61 (39.03)                                        
 33 Gallo, Samantha E   12 FREE-MR              1:35.99    1:16.78        
                  34.77     1:16.78 (42.01)                                        
 34 Nam, Lauren         11 LIAC-MR              1:17.32    1:17.14        
                  37.77     1:17.14 (39.37)                                        
 35 O'Neill, Cathy M    11 QNS-MR                    NT    1:17.35        
                  36.75     1:17.35 (40.60)                                        
 36 Hunt, Anna K        11 AGUA-MR              1:27.10    1:17.52        
                  37.04     1:17.52 (40.48)                                        
 37 Rodzynek, Sophia N  12 AGUA-MR              1:17.67    1:17.71        
                  36.80     1:17.71 (40.91)                                        
 38 Bellagamba, Zol G   11 LIAC-MR              1:19.77    1:17.72        
                  36.57     1:17.72 (41.15)                                        
 39 Blau, Naomi B       11 AGUA-MR              1:19.02    1:17.79        
                  34.14     1:17.79 (43.65)                                        
 40 Cacace, Giovanna    12 FREE-MR              1:30.99    1:18.05        
                  38.08     1:18.05 (39.97)                                        
 41 MacLennan, Catheri  11 AGUA-MR              1:17.54    1:18.32        
                  37.61     1:18.32 (40.71)                                        
 42 Dosembet, Jema I    11 AGUA-MR              1:19.02    1:18.48        
                  37.27     1:18.48 (41.21)                                        
 43 Chazov, Pelagia     11 FREE-MR              1:19.30    1:18.95        
                  38.37     1:18.95 (40.58)                                        
 44 Hackel, Becca E     12 AGUA-MR              1:22.92    1:19.18        
                  39.29     1:19.18 (39.89)                                        
 45 Sclafani, Isabella  11 LIAC-MR              1:23.45    1:19.40        
                  39.93     1:19.40 (39.47)                                        
 46 Rosemond, Tatum     12 AGUA-MR              1:18.71    1:19.47        
                  39.23     1:19.47 (40.24)                                        
 47 Lynton, Mackenzie   11 AGUA-MR              1:24.44    1:19.66        
                  37.82     1:19.66 (41.84)                                        
 48 Sisk, Maeve E       12 AGUA-MR              1:18.20    1:20.05        
                  36.91     1:20.05 (43.14)                                        
 49 Hillcoat, Rhaya J   12 AGUA-MR              1:18.36    1:20.28        
                  36.92     1:20.28 (43.36)                                        
 50 Schaepers-Cheu, Sa  11 AGUA-MR              1:23.06    1:20.67        
                  36.89     1:20.67 (43.78)                                        
 51 Rabiner, Danielle   12 AGUA-MR              1:23.22    1:20.78        
                  38.53     1:20.78 (42.25)                                        
 52 Eizenstat, Julia M  11 AGUA-MR              1:22.75    1:20.79        
                  38.28     1:20.79 (42.51)                                        
 53 Malloy, Alyssa      11 FREE-MR              1:32.95    1:21.12        
                  38.89     1:21.12 (42.23)                                        
 54 Carroll, Samantha   12 FREE-MR              1:24.19    1:21.26        
                  37.23     1:21.26 (44.03)                                        
 55 Taipale, Lilli E    12 AGUA-MR              1:22.16    1:21.62        
                  36.75     1:21.62 (44.87)                                        
 56 Schwartz, Isabelle  12 AGUA-MR              1:20.61    1:21.65        
                  38.73     1:21.65 (42.92)                                        
 57 Tan, Adrianna E     12 AGUA-MR              1:22.78    1:21.71        
                  38.83     1:21.71 (42.88)                                        
 58 Conroy, Nicole M    12 FREE-MR              1:30.99    1:21.86        
                  38.39     1:21.86 (43.47)                                        
 59 Triedman, Eleanor   11 AGUA-MR              1:20.60    1:22.18        
                  37.99     1:22.18 (44.19)                                        
 60 Weber, Tessa L      12 AGUA-MR              1:23.56    1:22.82        
                  39.09     1:22.82 (43.73)                                        
 61 Quinones, Olivia t  12 AGUA-MR              1:26.04    1:22.86        
                  38.91     1:22.86 (43.95)                                        
 62 Benadrete, Talya A  11 AGUA-MR              1:24.85    1:23.01        
                  39.80     1:23.01 (43.21)                                        
 63 Stinebaugh, Kyra M  11 AGUA-MR              1:21.17    1:23.48        
                  40.28     1:23.48 (43.20)                                        
 64 Sibbern, Natascha   11 AGUA-MR              1:24.97    1:23.55        
                  39.37     1:23.55 (44.18)                                        
 65 Pritsch, Alexia     12 AGUA-MR              1:23.09    1:23.60        
                  39.72     1:23.60 (43.88)                                        
 66 Flanigan, Brigid M  11 AGUA-MR              1:24.21    1:23.61        
                  38.53     1:23.61 (45.08)                                        
 67 Olszewski, Claudia  12 COND-MR              1:24.78    1:25.02        
                  40.78     1:25.02 (44.24)                                        
 68 Burger, Helena A    12 AGUA-MR              1:24.81    1:25.14        
                  41.26     1:25.14 (43.88)                                        
 69 Zachary, Kay        11 AGUA-MR              1:22.87    1:25.22        
                  40.94     1:25.22 (44.28)                                        
 70 Rodriguez, Jeyliss  11 AGUA-MR              1:22.09    1:25.78        
                  42.02     1:25.78 (43.76)                                        
 71 Pritsch, Katia      12 AGUA-MR              1:28.63    1:25.85        
                  39.63     1:25.85 (46.22)                                        
 72 Best, Yasmeen E     11 AGUA-MR              1:23.45    1:26.07        
                  43.18     1:26.07 (42.89)                                        
 73 Jalkut, Zoe M       11 AGUA-MR              1:25.17    1:26.42        
                  39.64     1:26.42 (46.78)                                        
 74 Rodriguez-Melendez  12 AGUA-MR              1:27.19    1:27.07        
                  40.28     1:27.07 (46.79)                                        
 75 Doherty, Lizzie M   11 COND-MR                   NT    1:27.46        
                  42.55     1:27.46 (44.91)                                        
 76 Cashman, Clara R    12 FREE-MR              1:30.99    1:27.62        
                  39.54     1:27.62 (48.08)                                        
 77 Lazebnik, Gianetta  11 MPNY-MR              1:25.23    1:27.73        
                  41.47     1:27.73 (46.26)                                        
 78 Chukwulozie, Beatr  11 AGUA-MR              1:30.39    1:28.24        
                  39.43     1:28.24 (48.81)                                        
 79 Smith, Eleni        12 AGUA-MR              1:30.45    1:28.86        
                  42.26     1:28.86 (46.60)                                        
 80 Abromavage, Remy G  11 AGUA-MR              1:27.30    1:29.32        
                  42.73     1:29.32 (46.59)                                        
 81 Flouras, Penelope   11 UN-MR                     NT    1:29.34        
                  44.79     1:29.34 (44.55)                                        
 81 Olszewski, Patty L  12 COND-MR              1:37.14    1:29.34        
                  44.52     1:29.34 (44.82)                                        
 83 Liu, Emily H        12 FREE-MR              1:40.99    1:29.87        
                  42.16     1:29.87 (47.71)                                        
 84 Bennett, Electra R  11 AGUA-MR              1:29.38    1:30.57        
                  43.72     1:30.57 (46.85)                                        
 85 Hall, Nicole        11 AGUA-MR              1:28.53    1:31.53        
                  44.40     1:31.53 (47.13)                                        
 86 Fakhouri, Isabella  11 AGUA-MR              1:36.15    1:34.51        
                  42.99     1:34.51 (51.52)                                        
 87 Laduzinski, Sara F  12 AGUA-MR              1:32.08    1:35.01        
                  44.90     1:35.01 (50.11)                                        
 88 Kramer, Olivia R    11 AGUA-MR              1:38.42    1:44.51        
                  46.38     1:44.51 (58.13)                                        
 -- Koutoupes Guessous  12 AGUA-MR              1:30.98         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  42.21          DQ (48.38)                                        
 -- Larson, Grace A     11 FREE-MR              1:35.99         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  44.91          DQ (48.21)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karacheva, Anna     12 MPNY-MR              2:30.65    2:23.99        
                  31.56     1:08.52 (36.96)     1:50.73 (42.21)     2:23.99 (33.26)
  2 Kuznetsov, Elizabe  12 MPNY-MR              2:21.99    2:24.03        
                  31.09     1:09.65 (38.56)     1:51.50 (41.85)     2:24.03 (32.53)
  3 Wu, Heidi           11 AGUA-MR              2:27.19    2:27.45        
                  32.32     1:09.38 (37.06)     1:53.14 (43.76)     2:27.45 (34.31)
  4 Tan, Sayjel E       12 QNS-MR               2:30.01    2:28.12        
                  29.00     1:04.02 (35.02)     1:52.15 (48.13)     2:28.12 (35.97)
  5 Deng, Alexa G       12 FREE-MR              2:32.31    2:29.25        
                  32.21     1:11.68 (39.47)     1:54.55 (42.87)     2:29.25 (34.70)
  6 Law, Brianna        12 MPNY-MR              2:31.15    2:31.03        
                  31.03     1:10.30 (39.27)     1:54.44 (44.14)     2:31.03 (36.59)
  7 Feld, Tessa S       11 AGUA-MR              2:33.51    2:33.92        
                  32.44     1:10.74 (38.30)     1:59.76 (49.02)     2:33.92 (34.16)
  8 Cani, Ema           11 FREE-MR              2:44.85    2:34.10        
                  34.22     1:12.14 (37.92)     1:59.26 (47.12)     2:34.10 (34.84)
  9 Berger, Syd R       11 AGUA-MR              2:36.25    2:36.76        
                  31.99     1:12.04 (40.05)     1:59.24 (47.20)     2:36.76 (37.52)
 10 Babenko, Sasha      11 Aquaracers-NJ        2:34.69    2:36.98        
                  34.37     1:15.36 (40.99)     2:03.17 (47.81)     2:36.98 (33.81)
 11 Ponce, Isabel G     12 Aquaracers-NJ        2:34.76    2:37.23        
                  34.14     1:15.18 (41.04)     2:04.99 (49.81)     2:37.23 (32.24)
 12 Tyrrell, Lillie J   12 AGUA-MR              2:38.62    2:37.28        
                  33.50     1:13.74 (40.24)     2:02.50 (48.76)     2:37.28 (34.78)
 13 Castano, Isabella   11 AGUA-MR              2:39.05    2:38.65        
                  33.64     1:14.84 (41.20)     2:03.03 (48.19)     2:38.65 (35.62)
 14 Siegel, Ellah I     12 AGUA-MR              2:36.23    2:39.24        
                  34.46     1:16.00 (41.54)     2:03.02 (47.02)     2:39.24 (36.22)
 15 Lee, Cherry         11 LIAC-MR              2:41.88    2:39.81        
                  37.39     1:19.27 (41.88)     2:05.41 (46.14)     2:39.81 (34.40)
 16 Lam, Kuipi          11 LIAC-MR              2:49.02    2:39.99        
                  37.53     1:19.52 (41.99)     2:07.09 (47.57)     2:39.99 (32.90)
 17 D'Amelio, Theodora  11 FREE-MR              2:42.05    2:40.20        
                  37.62     1:17.82 (40.20)     2:06.83 (49.01)     2:40.20 (33.37)
 18 Zgrivets, Michelle  12 MPNY-MR              2:34.45    2:40.61        
                  34.00     1:16.15 (42.15)     2:03.36 (47.21)     2:40.61 (37.25)
 19 Rice, Cokie K       12 AGUA-MR              2:46.56    2:40.70        
                  35.55     1:16.61 (41.06)     2:04.58 (47.97)     2:40.70 (36.12)
 20 Auth, Lillian G     12 AGUA-MR              2:36.43    2:40.75        
                  33.49     1:14.30 (40.81)     2:05.75 (51.45)     2:40.75 (35.00)
 21 Huang, Kejin        12 QNS-MR               2:39.08    2:42.06        
                  34.91     1:19.14 (44.23)     2:06.74 (47.60)     2:42.06 (35.32)
 22 Steiner, Maia M     12 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:43.24        
                  33.75     1:13.05 (39.30)     2:04.79 (51.74)     2:43.24 (38.45)
 23 Nam, Lauren         11 LIAC-MR              2:41.44    2:44.51        
                  37.15     1:20.15 (43.00)     2:08.14 (47.99)     2:44.51 (36.37)
 24 Asch, Gillian K     11 AGUA-MR              2:44.35    2:44.81        
                  35.57     1:18.53 (42.96)     2:09.18 (50.65)     2:44.81 (35.63)
 25 Tan, Chloe          12 AGUA-MR              2:46.39    2:44.91        
                  35.53     1:16.65 (41.12)     2:06.13 (49.48)     2:44.91 (38.78)
 26 Bellagamba, Zol G   11 LIAC-MR              2:52.57    2:46.20        
                  36.85     1:18.84 (41.99)     2:09.28 (50.44)     2:46.20 (36.92)
 27 Dragseth, Ella L    12 AGUA-MR              2:45.26    2:47.15        
                  35.13     1:16.38 (41.25)     2:07.86 (51.48)     2:47.15 (39.29)
 28 Cauley, Olivia M    12 AGUA-MR              2:42.62    2:47.29        
                  34.91     1:17.30 (42.39)     2:07.92 (50.62)     2:47.29 (39.37)
 29 Litovskiy, Mikaela  12 FREE-MR              2:50.66    2:48.13        
                  36.94     1:18.69 (41.75)     2:08.92 (50.23)     2:48.13 (39.21)
 30 Hunt, Anna K        11 AGUA-MR              2:47.29    2:48.52        
                  39.86     1:24.33 (44.47)     2:10.24 (45.91)     2:48.52 (38.28)
 31 Rodzynek, Sophia N  12 AGUA-MR              2:47.35    2:48.88        
                  36.80     1:20.11 (43.31)     2:09.97 (49.86)     2:48.88 (38.91)
 32 Moloney, Aislinn R  12 AGUA-MR              2:50.45    2:49.73        
                  37.79     1:21.96 (44.17)     2:13.26 (51.30)     2:49.73 (36.47)
 33 Wilson, Jahzara A   11 AGUA-MR              2:50.40    2:50.27        
                  37.70     1:21.15 (43.45)     2:10.90 (49.75)     2:50.27 (39.37)
 34 Hackel, Becca E     12 AGUA-MR              2:53.77    2:51.38        
                  39.80     1:25.60 (45.80)     2:11.60 (46.00)     2:51.38 (39.78)
 35 Wiggins, Sienna J   12 AGUA-MR              2:49.33    2:52.11        
                  38.40     1:23.47 (45.07)     2:13.47 (50.00)     2:52.11 (38.64)
 36 Sclafani, Isabella  11 LIAC-MR              2:53.90    2:52.31        
                  42.60     1:26.21 (43.61)     2:15.14 (48.93)     2:52.31 (37.17)
 37 Blau, Naomi B       11 AGUA-MR              3:16.09    2:52.36        
                  38.40     1:20.01 (41.61)     2:12.71 (52.70)     2:52.36 (39.65)
 38 Hillcoat, Rhaya J   12 AGUA-MR              2:52.23    2:52.74        
                  35.74     1:21.16 (45.42)     2:13.30 (52.14)     2:52.74 (39.44)
 39 Chazov, Pelagia     11 FREE-MR              2:52.19    2:53.10        
                  39.36     1:26.44 (47.08)     2:14.81 (48.37)     2:53.10 (38.29)
 40 Dosembet, Jema I    11 AGUA-MR              2:50.75    2:53.98        
                  36.06     1:22.59 (46.53)     2:13.13 (50.54)     2:53.98 (40.85)
 41 Malloy, Alyssa      11 FREE-MR              3:08.82    2:55.16        
                  42.77     1:26.98 (44.21)     2:14.89 (47.91)     2:55.16 (40.27)
 42 Zachary, Kay        11 AGUA-MR              3:04.35    2:57.42        
                  38.12     1:22.85 (44.73)     2:16.54 (53.69)     2:57.42 (40.88)
 43 Rosemond, Tatum     12 AGUA-MR              2:55.33    2:57.86        
                  37.99     1:23.10 (45.11)     2:16.66 (53.56)     2:57.86 (41.20)
 44 Tan, Adrianna E     12 AGUA-MR              3:04.03    2:59.64        
                  41.88     1:25.63 (43.75)     2:20.19 (54.56)     2:59.64 (39.45)
 45 Flanigan, Brigid M  11 AGUA-MR              2:56.00    3:01.96        
                  37.44     1:24.64 (47.20)     2:18.41 (53.77)     3:01.96 (43.55)
 46 Pritsch, Alexia     12 AGUA-MR              3:05.38    3:02.90        
                  42.48     1:28.24 (45.76)     2:20.22 (51.98)     3:02.90 (42.68)
 47 Pritsch, Katia      12 AGUA-MR              3:13.82    3:03.11        
                  39.79     1:24.02 (44.23)     2:19.21 (55.19)     3:03.11 (43.90)
 48 Quinones, Olivia t  12 AGUA-MR              3:07.31    3:03.80        
                  39.34     1:28.10 (48.76)     2:22.20 (54.10)     3:03.80 (41.60)
 49 Best, Yasmeen E     11 AGUA-MR              3:15.72    3:04.64        
                  40.24     1:30.14 (49.90)     2:20.61 (50.47)     3:04.64 (44.03)
 50 Jimenez, Mae        12 AGUA-MR              3:04.62    3:04.71        
                  43.31     1:28.22 (44.91)     2:23.88 (55.66)     3:04.71 (40.83)
 51 Rabiner, Danielle   12 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:05.46        
                  38.95     1:28.30 (49.35)     2:22.43 (54.13)     3:05.46 (43.03)
 52 Burger, Helena A    12 AGUA-MR              3:00.84    3:06.19        
                  42.08     1:28.45 (46.37)     2:23.91 (55.46)     3:06.19 (42.28)
 53 Rodriguez, Jeyliss  11 AGUA-MR              3:03.93    3:07.43        
                  42.32     1:29.23 (46.91)     2:24.99 (55.76)     3:07.43 (42.44)
 54 Abromavage, Remy G  11 AGUA-MR              3:04.94    3:08.46        
                  44.08     1:30.39 (46.31)     2:28.30 (57.91)     3:08.46 (40.16)
 55 Krinsky, Eve A      11 AGUA-MR              3:05.26    3:09.04        
                  41.87     1:28.89 (47.02)     2:26.20 (57.31)     3:09.04 (42.84)
 56 Rodriguez-Melendez  12 AGUA-MR              3:20.00    3:09.19        
                  42.61     1:29.29 (46.68)     2:27.12 (57.83)     3:09.19 (42.07)
 57 Lazebnik, Gianetta  11 MPNY-MR              3:06.54    3:09.37        
                  42.16     1:31.43 (49.27)     2:24.09 (52.66)     3:09.37 (45.28)
 58 Olszewski, Patty L  12 COND-MR              3:17.06    3:12.00        
                  44.49     1:33.43 (48.94)     2:30.11 (56.68)     3:12.00 (41.89)
 59 Jalkut, Zoe M       11 AGUA-MR              3:06.38    3:12.22        
                  42.00     1:30.90 (48.90)     2:29.94 (59.04)     3:12.22 (42.28)
 60 Vlahcevic, Natacha  11 AGUA-MR              3:12.81    3:12.72        
                  41.87     1:32.18 (50.31)     2:28.32 (56.14)     3:12.72 (44.40)
 61 Chukwulozie, Beatr  11 AGUA-MR              3:17.77    3:12.96        
                  43.43     1:30.96 (47.53)     2:28.05 (57.09)     3:12.96 (44.91)
 62 Kong, Josie J       11 AGUA-MR              3:24.88    3:14.77        
                  44.01     1:36.86 (52.85)     2:31.65 (54.79)     3:14.77 (43.12)
 63 Qureshi, Alina      11 COND-MR              3:20.32    3:16.94        
                  46.56     1:36.66 (50.10)     2:34.54 (57.88)     3:16.94 (42.40)
 64 Fakhouri, Isabella  11 AGUA-MR              3:31.26    3:17.81        
                  43.50     1:34.75 (51.25)     2:32.24 (57.49)     3:17.81 (45.57)
 65 Koutoupes Guessous  12 AGUA-MR              3:13.49    3:20.60        
                  45.50     1:38.03 (52.53)     2:37.13 (59.10)     3:20.60 (43.47)
 66 Smith, Eleni        12 AGUA-MR              3:35.00    3:27.64        
                  44.56     1:35.30 (50.74)   2:36.52 (1:01.22)     3:27.64 (51.12)
 67 Cabrera, Madi E     11 COND-MR              3:32.14    3:30.46        
                  46.73     1:40.66 (53.93)   2:45.38 (1:04.72)     3:30.46 (45.08)
 -- Bennett, Electra R  11 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  45.81     1:38.09 (52.28)     2:33.06 (54.97)          DQ (45.40)
 -- Sisk, Maeve E       12 AGUA-MR              2:56.68         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn - back
                  38.51     1:21.81 (43.30)     2:14.18 (52.37)          DQ (39.79)
 -- Kramer, Olivia R    11 AGUA-MR              3:37.73         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  50.69     1:42.16 (51.47)   2:53.69 (1:11.53)          DQ (51.89)
 -- Larson, Grace A     11 FREE-MR              3:40.99         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  48.99     1:39.66 (50.67)     2:37.23 (57.57)          DQ (45.84)
 -- Hall, Nicole        11 AGUA-MR              3:24.50         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  43.39     1:37.36 (53.97)     2:32.93 (55.57)          DQ (46.35)
 -- Zaglio, Eriko M     11 AGUA-MR              3:07.95         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn - back
                  37.87     1:23.76 (45.89)     2:17.71 (53.95)          DQ (44.31)
 -- Weber, Tessa L      12 AGUA-MR              3:07.65         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  41.82     1:31.23 (49.41)     2:25.18 (53.95)          DQ (42.96)
 -- Schaepers-Cheu, Sa  11 AGUA-MR              2:53.24         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  36.68     1:19.38 (42.70)     2:12.66 (53.28)          DQ (37.33)
 
Girls 9-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaps, Martyna       11 MPNY-MR              2:12.70    2:08.82        
                  30.61     1:04.47 (33.86)     1:37.53 (33.06)     2:08.82 (31.29)
  2 Kuznetsov, Elizabe  12 MPNY-MR              2:09.04    2:09.56        
                  30.54     1:04.39 (33.85)     1:37.91 (33.52)     2:09.56 (31.65)
  3 Slowik, Mia S       12 AGUA-MR              2:11.60    2:11.20        
                  30.23     1:04.35 (34.12)     1:38.25 (33.90)     2:11.20 (32.95)
  4 Tan, Sayjel E       12 QNS-MR               2:14.10    2:11.91        
                  29.33     1:02.95 (33.62)     1:38.14 (35.19)     2:11.91 (33.77)
  5 Karacheva, Anna     12 MPNY-MR              2:15.29    2:12.53        
                  30.04     1:03.49 (33.45)     1:38.22 (34.73)     2:12.53 (34.31)
  6 Wu, Heidi           11 AGUA-MR              2:12.43    2:12.66        
                  30.14     1:04.21 (34.07)     1:38.84 (34.63)     2:12.66 (33.82)
  7 Deng, Alexa G       12 FREE-MR              2:14.45    2:16.05        
                  31.78     1:06.73 (34.95)     1:42.36 (35.63)     2:16.05 (33.69)
  8 Law, Brianna        12 MPNY-MR              2:23.67    2:16.56        
                  31.49     1:06.71 (35.22)     1:42.76 (36.05)     2:16.56 (33.80)
  9 Ma, Ariana M        11 MPNY-MR              2:17.00    2:17.31        
                  30.87     1:05.66 (34.79)     1:41.44 (35.78)     2:17.31 (35.87)
 10 Won, Corey T        12 AGUA-MR              2:17.65    2:17.45        
                  30.82     1:05.98 (35.16)     1:43.01 (37.03)     2:17.45 (34.44)
 11 Lazarev, Deborah    12 RIST-MR              2:21.16    2:17.89        
                  31.51     1:07.11 (35.60)     1:42.77 (35.66)     2:17.89 (35.12)
 12 Huang, Kejin        12 QNS-MR               2:17.37    2:18.14        
                  31.30     1:06.29 (34.99)     1:43.49 (37.20)     2:18.14 (34.65)
 13 Auth, Lillian G     12 AGUA-MR              2:24.00    2:18.19        
                  30.98     1:05.89 (34.91)     1:42.66 (36.77)     2:18.19 (35.53)
 14 Babenko, Sasha      11 Aquaracers-NJ        2:17.85    2:18.89        
                  31.78     1:07.52 (35.74)     1:44.30 (36.78)     2:18.89 (34.59)
 15 Lam, Kuipi          11 LIAC-MR              2:21.93    2:19.18        
                  31.84     1:06.57 (34.73)     1:43.23 (36.66)     2:19.18 (35.95)
 16 Basler, Anisa M     12 AGUA-MR              2:13.48    2:20.21        
                  31.32     1:06.19 (34.87)     1:43.40 (37.21)     2:20.21 (36.81)
 17 Ponce, Isabel G     12 Aquaracers-NJ        2:19.70    2:20.35        
                  31.40     1:07.11 (35.71)     1:45.11 (38.00)     2:20.35 (35.24)
 18 Siegel, Ellah I     12 AGUA-MR              2:21.28    2:21.00        
                  32.42     1:07.60 (35.18)     1:44.47 (36.87)     2:21.00 (36.53)
 19 D'Amelio, Theodora  11 FREE-MR              2:28.05    2:21.08        
                  33.33     1:10.66 (37.33)     1:47.72 (37.06)     2:21.08 (33.36)
 20 Tyrrell, Lillie J   12 AGUA-MR              2:13.18    2:21.23        
                  31.08     1:06.69 (35.61)     1:44.20 (37.51)     2:21.23 (37.03)
 21 Feld, Tessa S       11 AGUA-MR              2:16.26    2:22.49        
                  32.59     1:09.44 (36.85)     1:47.14 (37.70)     2:22.49 (35.35)
 22 Zgrivets, Michelle  12 MPNY-MR              2:21.97    2:23.16        
                  31.02     1:06.56 (35.54)     1:44.73 (38.17)     2:23.16 (38.43)
 23 Cani, Ema           11 FREE-MR              2:32.99    2:23.32        
                  33.71     1:10.31 (36.60)     1:47.06 (36.75)     2:23.32 (36.26)
 24 Hsu, Katie K        12 AGUA-MR              2:25.20    2:25.69        
                  32.56     1:09.86 (37.30)     1:48.39 (38.53)     2:25.69 (37.30)
 25 Lee, Cherry         11 LIAC-MR              2:24.30    2:25.89        
                  32.85     1:10.09 (37.24)     1:48.57 (38.48)     2:25.89 (37.32)
 26 Bellagamba, Zol G   11 LIAC-MR              2:27.18    2:26.06        
                  34.15     1:11.22 (37.07)     1:49.08 (37.86)     2:26.06 (36.98)
 27 Berger, Syd R       11 AGUA-MR              2:24.78    2:26.16        
                  32.80     1:10.64 (37.84)     1:49.57 (38.93)     2:26.16 (36.59)
 28 Rodzynek, Sophia N  12 AGUA-MR              2:41.69    2:26.83        
                  32.84     1:09.61 (36.77)     1:48.67 (39.06)     2:26.83 (38.16)
 29 Cauley, Olivia M    12 AGUA-MR              2:29.83    2:27.21        
                  33.09     1:10.60 (37.51)     1:49.09 (38.49)     2:27.21 (38.12)
 30 Nam, Lauren         11 LIAC-MR              2:31.27    2:27.45        
                  33.66     1:10.95 (37.29)     1:49.10 (38.15)     2:27.45 (38.35)
 31 Castano, Isabella   11 AGUA-MR              2:30.94    2:27.87        
                  35.27     1:13.34 (38.07)     1:51.98 (38.64)     2:27.87 (35.89)
 31 Tan, Chloe          12 AGUA-MR              2:32.91    2:27.87        
                  34.27     1:12.46 (38.19)     1:50.98 (38.52)     2:27.87 (36.89)
 33 Moloney, Aislinn R  12 AGUA-MR              2:24.28    2:27.98        
                  34.11     1:12.31 (38.20)     1:51.73 (39.42)     2:27.98 (36.25)
 34 Asch, Gillian K     11 AGUA-MR              2:27.35    2:28.14        
                  32.66     1:10.61 (37.95)     1:50.72 (40.11)     2:28.14 (37.42)
 35 Dragseth, Ella L    12 AGUA-MR              2:28.62    2:29.10        
                  32.85     1:10.94 (38.09)     1:51.25 (40.31)     2:29.10 (37.85)
 36 Lengyel, Sophia     11 RIST-MR              2:39.47    2:30.53        
                  35.48     1:14.13 (38.65)     1:53.70 (39.57)     2:30.53 (36.83)
 37 Steiner, Maia M     12 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:30.60        
                  34.82     1:13.08 (38.26)     1:52.47 (39.39)     2:30.60 (38.13)
 38 Sclafani, Isabella  11 LIAC-MR              2:34.59    2:30.63        
                  34.92     1:13.28 (38.36)     1:52.61 (39.33)     2:30.63 (38.02)
 39 Cohen, Eliza H      12 AGUA-MR              2:31.89    2:31.23        
                  34.61     1:13.69 (39.08)     1:53.50 (39.81)     2:31.23 (37.73)
 40 Rice, Cokie K       12 AGUA-MR              2:29.28    2:31.82        
                  34.26     1:13.58 (39.32)     1:53.99 (40.41)     2:31.82 (37.83)
 41 Schaepers-Cheu, Sa  11 AGUA-MR              2:35.74    2:32.61        
                  36.08     1:14.81 (38.73)     1:53.99 (39.18)     2:32.61 (38.62)
 42 Tan, Shanel E       10 QNS-MR               2:34.15    2:33.73        
                  34.44     1:12.15 (37.71)     1:52.85 (40.70)     2:33.73 (40.88)
 43 Meccia, Madison N   11 FREE-MR              2:35.23    2:34.23        
                  35.32     1:14.23 (38.91)     1:55.35 (41.12)     2:34.23 (38.88)
 44 Lee, Yuna            9 LIAC-MR              2:49.01    2:36.32        
                  35.01     1:15.54 (40.53)     1:57.60 (42.06)     2:36.32 (38.72)
 45 Rabiner, Danielle   12 AGUA-MR              2:58.55    2:37.11        
                  35.95     1:16.61 (40.66)     1:57.49 (40.88)     2:37.11 (39.62)
 46 Sibbern, Natascha   11 AGUA-MR              2:46.79    2:37.77        
                  35.73     1:16.34 (40.61)     1:58.11 (41.77)     2:37.77 (39.66)
 47 Dosembet, Jema I    11 AGUA-MR              2:36.55    2:38.10        
                  35.94     1:16.70 (40.76)     1:58.23 (41.53)     2:38.10 (39.87)
 48 Sisk, Maeve E       12 AGUA-MR              2:46.64    2:38.20        
                  33.92     1:14.78 (40.86)     1:57.92 (43.14)     2:38.20 (40.28)
 49 Tan, Adrianna E     12 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:38.24        
 50 MacLennan, Catheri  11 AGUA-MR              2:35.70    2:38.43        
                  36.72     1:16.80 (40.08)     1:58.42 (41.62)     2:38.43 (40.01)
 51 Eizenstat, Julia M  11 AGUA-MR              2:42.63    2:38.92        
                  36.29     1:18.21 (41.92)     2:00.17 (41.96)     2:38.92 (38.75)
 52 Chazov, Pelagia     11 FREE-MR              2:43.30    2:39.13        
                  36.23     1:17.38 (41.15)     2:00.42 (43.04)     2:39.13 (38.71)
 52 Hillcoat, Rhaya J   12 AGUA-MR              2:38.10    2:39.13        
                  36.49     1:18.48 (41.99)     2:00.17 (41.69)     2:39.13 (38.96)
 54 Abromavage, Remy G  11 AGUA-MR              2:31.41    2:39.85        
                  36.12     1:16.71 (40.59)     1:59.41 (42.70)     2:39.85 (40.44)
 55 Wilson, Jahzara A   11 AGUA-MR              2:41.39    2:40.20        
                  36.12     1:16.97 (40.85)     1:59.18 (42.21)     2:40.20 (41.02)
 56 Hunt, Anna K        11 AGUA-MR              2:38.66    2:40.40        
                  36.31     1:18.40 (42.09)     2:00.90 (42.50)     2:40.40 (39.50)
 57 Weber, Tessa L      12 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:40.68        
 58 Burger, Helena A    12 AGUA-MR              2:51.86    2:41.16        
                  35.79     1:16.56 (40.77)     1:59.92 (43.36)     2:41.16 (41.24)
 59 Taipale, Lilli E    12 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:41.89        
 60 Hackel, Becca E     12 AGUA-MR              2:41.87    2:42.92        
                  35.71     1:17.65 (41.94)     2:00.86 (43.21)     2:42.92 (42.06)
 61 Pritsch, Alexia     12 AGUA-MR              2:48.14    2:43.07        
                  37.32     1:18.44 (41.12)     2:01.62 (43.18)     2:43.07 (41.45)
 62 Flanigan, Brigid M  11 AGUA-MR              2:38.02    2:43.40        
                  36.75     1:18.62 (41.87)     2:02.69 (44.07)     2:43.40 (40.71)
 63 Jimenez, Mae        12 AGUA-MR              2:45.87    2:43.98        
                  37.85     1:20.42 (42.57)     2:03.39 (42.97)     2:43.98 (40.59)
 64 Zachary, Kay        11 AGUA-MR              2:43.42    2:44.10        
                  37.72     1:19.73 (42.01)     2:03.02 (43.29)     2:44.10 (41.08)
 65 Jalkut, Zoe M       11 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:44.60        
                  37.70     1:18.62 (40.92)     2:02.39 (43.77)     2:44.60 (42.21)
 66 Palei, Nicole       10 MPNY-MR              2:45.00    2:44.72        
                  36.81     1:18.61 (41.80)     2:03.03 (44.42)     2:44.72 (41.69)
 67 Strabuk, Summer R    9 LIAC-MR              2:56.54    2:44.85        
                  37.00     1:19.20 (42.20)     2:02.86 (43.66)     2:44.85 (41.99)
 68 Schwartz, Isabelle  12 AGUA-MR              2:57.01    2:45.03        
                  38.85     1:21.69 (42.84)     2:05.76 (44.07)     2:45.03 (39.27)
 69 Rodriguez-Melendez  12 AGUA-MR              2:44.53    2:45.26        
                  38.57     1:21.54 (42.97)     2:05.21 (43.67)     2:45.26 (40.05)
 70 Olszewski, Claudia  12 COND-MR              2:56.39    2:45.27        
                  37.22     1:20.02 (42.80)     2:04.37 (44.35)     2:45.27 (40.90)
 71 Pritsch, Katia      12 AGUA-MR              2:45.79    2:45.35        
                  37.17     1:18.12 (40.95)     2:02.79 (44.67)     2:45.35 (42.56)
 72 Chamla, Alicia      10 RIST-MR              2:54.50    2:45.55        
                  38.39     1:22.81 (44.42)     2:05.20 (42.39)     2:45.55 (40.35)
 73 Triedman, Eleanor   11 AGUA-MR              2:47.33    2:45.77        
                  37.04     1:19.41 (42.37)     2:03.86 (44.45)     2:45.77 (41.91)
 74 Mamot, Elizabeth    10 MPNY-MR              2:52.13    2:46.09        
                  38.18     1:20.18 (42.00)     2:05.09 (44.91)     2:46.09 (41.00)
 75 Rodriguez, Jeyliss  11 AGUA-MR              2:43.86    2:47.44        
                  36.92     1:18.76 (41.84)     2:03.98 (45.22)     2:47.44 (43.46)
 76 Zaglio, Eriko M     11 AGUA-MR              2:53.88    2:48.19        
                  37.93     1:21.09 (43.16)     2:05.49 (44.40)     2:48.19 (42.70)
 77 Quinones, Olivia t  12 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:51.54        
 78 Stinebaugh, Kyra M  11 AGUA-MR              2:47.44    2:52.38        
                  36.25     1:20.21 (43.96)     2:07.83 (47.62)     2:52.38 (44.55)
 79 Krinsky, Eve A      11 AGUA-MR              2:51.28    2:52.93        
                  37.07     1:20.68 (43.61)     2:09.13 (48.45)     2:52.93 (43.80)
 80 Chukwulozie, Beatr  11 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:53.56        
 81 Kong, Josie J       11 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:54.42        
                  39.32     1:23.83 (44.51)     2:10.38 (46.55)     2:54.42 (44.04)
 82 Vlahcevic, Natacha  11 AGUA-MR              2:52.47    2:54.46        
                  37.44     1:20.81 (43.37)     2:08.17 (47.36)     2:54.46 (46.29)
 83 Best, Yasmeen E     11 AGUA-MR              2:55.27    2:54.84        
                  38.28     1:23.84 (45.56)     2:10.87 (47.03)     2:54.84 (43.97)
 84 Bennett, Electra R  11 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:55.98        
 85 Qureshi, Alina      11 COND-MR              3:03.55    2:56.61        
                  39.58     1:24.93 (45.35)     2:11.95 (47.02)     2:56.61 (44.66)
 86 Koutoupes Guessous  12 AGUA-MR              2:54.00    2:58.76        
                  40.24     1:25.91 (45.67)     2:13.71 (47.80)     2:58.76 (45.05)
 87 Liu, Emily H        12 FREE-MR              3:57.22    2:59.72        
                  38.69     1:24.36 (45.67)     2:12.50 (48.14)     2:59.72 (47.22)
 88 Larson, Grace A     11 FREE-MR              3:21.39    3:02.66        
                  40.98     1:29.95 (48.97)     2:17.20 (47.25)     3:02.66 (45.46)
 89 Lazebnik, Gianetta  11 MPNY-MR              3:01.34    3:02.68        
                  39.72     1:26.47 (46.75)     2:15.23 (48.76)     3:02.68 (47.45)
 90 Roudnitsky, Julia    9 MPNY-MR              2:59.00    3:03.91        
                  42.32     1:29.45 (47.13)     2:17.52 (48.07)     3:03.91 (46.39)
 91 Fakhouri, Isabella  11 AGUA-MR              3:03.30    3:04.46        
                  41.83     1:29.58 (47.75)     2:18.69 (49.11)     3:04.46 (45.77)
 92 Smith, Eleni        12 AGUA-MR              3:05.00    3:06.96        
                  41.12     1:28.23 (47.11)     2:19.72 (51.49)     3:06.96 (47.24)
 93 Ioannou, Bella      12 QNS-MR                    NT    3:07.71        
 94 Hall, Nicole        11 AGUA-MR              3:09.00    3:09.35        
                  41.39     1:29.03 (47.64)     2:21.59 (52.56)     3:09.35 (47.76)
 95 Cabrera, Madi E     11 COND-MR              3:18.33    3:11.95        
                  42.68     1:33.96 (51.28)     2:26.86 (52.90)     3:11.95 (45.09)
 96 Liu, Alina J        10 FREE-MR              3:59.99    3:12.80        
                  42.32     1:31.39 (49.07)     2:22.89 (51.50)     3:12.80 (49.91)
 97 Cavallino, Sofia V  10 FREE-MR              2:40.99    3:15.52        
                  41.23     1:31.00 (49.77)     2:24.84 (53.84)     3:15.52 (50.68)
 98 Kramer, Olivia R    11 AGUA-MR              3:20.04    3:16.51        
                  40.42     1:29.84 (49.42)     2:25.39 (55.55)     3:16.51 (51.12)
 99 Tinajero, Angelina  10 COND-MR                   NT    3:27.88        
                  43.00     1:35.96 (52.96)     2:34.97 (59.01)     3:27.88 (52.91)
100 Pomeroy, Catherine   9 COND-MR              4:06.99    4:01.63        
 
Girls 9-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karacheva, Anna     12 MPNY-MR              5:54.27    5:48.51        
                  30.69     1:04.64 (33.95)     1:39.67 (35.03)     2:15.37 (35.70)
        2:51.45 (36.08)     3:27.13 (35.68)     4:03.28 (36.15)     4:39.86 (36.58)
        5:15.20 (35.34)     5:48.51 (33.31)                                        
  2 Wu, Heidi           11 AGUA-MR              6:05.58    6:04.20        
                  32.15     1:07.74 (35.59)     1:44.62 (36.88)     2:21.81 (37.19)
        2:58.97 (37.16)     3:36.42 (37.45)     4:14.27 (37.85)     4:51.75 (37.48)
        5:28.19 (36.44)     6:04.20 (36.01)                                        
  3 Ma, Ariana M        11 MPNY-MR              6:12.00    6:06.87        
                  31.43     1:06.67 (35.24)     1:43.78 (37.11)     2:21.00 (37.22)
        2:58.30 (37.30)     3:35.87 (37.57)     4:13.69 (37.82)     4:51.67 (37.98)
        5:29.57 (37.90)     6:06.87 (37.30)                                        
  4 Law, Brianna        12 MPNY-MR              6:15.56    6:10.31        
                  33.19     1:08.93 (35.74)     1:46.03 (37.10)     2:22.85 (36.82)
        3:01.26 (38.41)     3:39.32 (38.06)     4:16.54 (37.22)     4:54.79 (38.25)
        5:33.52 (38.73)     6:10.31 (36.79)                                        
  5 Lam, Kuipi          11 LIAC-MR              6:25.99    6:16.68        
                  32.46     1:08.53 (36.07)     1:46.30 (37.77)     2:24.48 (38.18)
        3:03.06 (38.58)     3:41.61 (38.55)     4:21.08 (39.47)     5:00.35 (39.27)
        5:39.98 (39.63)     6:16.68 (36.70)                                        
  6 Basler, Anisa M     12 AGUA-MR              6:07.08    6:18.46        
                  32.58     1:09.28 (36.70)     1:47.41 (38.13)     2:26.42 (39.01)
        3:05.34 (38.92)     3:44.55 (39.21)     4:22.85 (38.30)     5:01.36 (38.51)
        5:42.28 (40.92)     6:18.46 (36.18)                                        
  7 Tyrrell, Lillie J   12 AGUA-MR              6:18.00    6:21.30        
                  31.98     1:08.80 (36.82)     1:47.85 (39.05)     2:27.16 (39.31)
        3:06.55 (39.39)     3:45.93 (39.38)     4:25.62 (39.69)     5:05.39 (39.77)
        5:44.57 (39.18)     6:21.30 (36.73)                                        
  8 Lee, Cherry         11 LIAC-MR              6:25.99    6:22.16        
                  32.48     1:09.98 (37.50)     1:48.50 (38.52)     2:27.15 (38.65)
        3:06.56 (39.41)     3:46.54 (39.98)     4:25.58 (39.04)     5:05.93 (40.35)
        5:45.46 (39.53)     6:22.16 (36.70)                                        
  9 Litovskiy, Mikaela  12 FREE-MR              6:41.35    6:32.00        
                  34.67     1:13.00 (38.33)     1:52.23 (39.23)     2:32.20 (39.97)
        3:11.88 (39.68)     3:52.26 (40.38)     4:32.60 (40.34)     5:13.45 (40.85)
        5:53.82 (40.37)     6:32.00 (38.18)                                        
 10 Moloney, Aislinn R  12 AGUA-MR              6:35.00    6:34.94        
                  36.14     1:15.99 (39.85)     1:56.94 (40.95)     2:38.15 (41.21)
        3:19.46 (41.31)     4:00.64 (41.18)     4:41.71 (41.07)     5:21.74 (40.03)
        5:59.35 (37.61)     6:34.94 (35.59)                                        
 11 Doran, Molly K      10 LIAC-MR              7:00.99    6:35.16        
                  34.73     1:13.85 (39.12)     1:54.19 (40.34)     2:34.23 (40.04)
        3:14.38 (40.15)     3:54.96 (40.58)     4:36.24 (41.28)     5:16.90 (40.66)
        5:57.52 (40.62)     6:35.16 (37.64)                                        
 12 Cohen, Eliza H      12 AGUA-MR              6:36.73    6:37.89        
                  34.77     1:14.64 (39.87)     1:55.86 (41.22)     2:37.33 (41.47)
        3:18.40 (41.07)     4:00.24 (41.84)     4:41.48 (41.24)     5:21.75 (40.27)
        6:00.35 (38.60)     6:37.89 (37.54)                                        
 13 Pattanakul, Megan   10 QNS-MR               6:47.11    6:38.17        
                  33.71     1:11.87 (38.16)     1:51.95 (40.08)     2:33.02 (41.07)
        3:14.33 (41.31)     3:56.09 (41.76)     4:37.19 (41.10)     5:18.75 (41.56)
        6:00.05 (41.30)     6:38.17 (38.12)                                        
 14 Rodzynek, Sophia N  12 AGUA-MR              6:37.36    6:40.00        
                  34.01     1:11.51 (37.50)     1:50.70 (39.19)     2:31.20 (40.50)
        3:12.25 (41.05)     3:53.45 (41.20)     4:35.60 (42.15)     5:18.03 (42.43)
        5:59.80 (41.77)     6:40.00 (40.20)                                        
 15 Tjahaya, Nikko I    10 AGUA-MR              7:15.00    6:45.02        
                  37.60     1:19.15 (41.55)     2:01.24 (42.09)     2:43.48 (42.24)
        3:26.38 (42.90)     4:07.84 (41.46)     4:50.19 (42.35)     5:30.61 (40.42)
        6:11.42 (40.81)     6:45.02 (33.60)                                        
 16 Lee, Yuna            9 LIAC-MR              7:00.99    6:55.81        
                  35.64     1:16.19 (40.55)     1:57.92 (41.73)     2:40.95 (43.03)
        3:24.68 (43.73)     4:06.10 (41.42)     4:50.29 (44.19)     5:33.17 (42.88)
        6:15.58 (42.41)     6:55.81 (40.23)                                        
 17 Rice, Cokie K       12 AGUA-MR              6:58.00    6:56.56        
                  36.97     1:18.86 (41.89)     2:02.40 (43.54)     2:45.48 (43.08)
        3:29.53 (44.05)     4:12.97 (43.44)     4:55.84 (42.87)     5:38.38 (42.54)
        6:19.53 (41.15)     6:56.56 (37.03)                                        
 18 Teixidor-Salerno,   10 AGUA-MR              7:30.00    7:08.45        
                  39.46     1:22.17 (42.71)     2:05.45 (43.28)     2:49.06 (43.61)
        3:33.16 (44.10)     4:17.09 (43.93)     5:01.43 (44.34)     5:45.59 (44.16)
        6:28.20 (42.61)     7:08.45 (40.25)                                        
 19 Strabuk, Summer R    9 LIAC-MR              7:00.99    7:17.78        
                  37.40     1:19.38 (41.98)     2:03.74 (44.36)     2:48.59 (44.85)
        3:34.64 (46.05)     4:20.02 (45.38)     5:03.96 (43.94)     5:50.73 (46.77)
        6:36.46 (45.73)     7:17.78 (41.32)                                        
 20 Jimenez, Mae        12 AGUA-MR              7:15.89    7:20.93        
                  40.71     1:25.19 (44.48)     2:09.26 (44.07)     2:54.80 (45.54)
        3:39.61 (44.81)     4:24.11 (44.50)     5:08.64 (44.53)     5:51.94 (43.30)
        6:36.48 (44.54)     7:20.93 (44.45)                                        
 21 Obstler, Sydney B   10 AGUA-MR              7:30.00    7:42.76        
                  42.31     1:27.80 (45.49)     2:13.88 (46.08)     2:59.18 (45.30)
        3:46.06 (46.88)     4:33.43 (47.37)     5:20.61 (47.18)     6:08.84 (48.23)
        6:59.61 (50.77)     7:42.76 (43.15)                                        
 22 Tinajero, Angelina  10 COND-MR                   NT    9:02.45        
                  44.08     1:37.04 (52.96)     2:31.56 (54.52)     3:25.80 (54.24)
        4:22.31 (56.51)     5:19.49 (57.18)     6:15.89 (56.40)     7:13.69 (57.80)
        8:07.77 (54.08)     9:02.45 (54.68)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.19  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Sophia       16 AGUA-MR                23.80      25.06 METS   
  2 Basler, Alia R      14 AGUA-MR                25.00      25.71        
  3 Lee, Emma P         17 AGUA-MR                24.98      25.78        
  4 Butler, Amelia K    16 AGUA-MR                24.51      25.90        
  5 Seliger, Sophia     14 RIST-MR                25.85      25.99        
  6 Quinlan, Erin E     16 LIAC-MR                25.92      26.04        
  7 Kamor, Adriana T    15 LIAC-MR                25.87      26.19        
  8 Chu, Sophia W       16 LIAC-MR                26.12      26.20        
  9 Hsieh, Kaitlin      16 LIAC-MR                26.69      26.59        
 10 Feld, Emma F        14 AGUA-MR                25.83      26.77        
 11 Li, Harmony Y       14 AGUA-MR                26.42      26.89        
 12 Gonzalez, Isabel V  13 LIAC-MR                26.84      26.93        
 13 Schaepers-Cheu, Ma  14 AGUA-MR                25.59      26.97        
 14 George, Jadyn A     15 AGUA-MR                25.70      27.16        
 15 O'Neill, Kelly L    13 QNS-MR                 27.03      27.19        
 16 Tevlin, Kathleen    13 LIAC-MR                27.75      27.25        
 17 Touti, Brooke S     13 LIAC-MR                27.78      27.29        
 18 Greenberg, Abigail  13 AGUA-MR                27.99      27.31        
 19 Jiang, Claire       16 AGUA-MR                25.80      27.32        
 20 Pusateri, Jillian   17 LIAC-MR                26.68      27.39        
 21 Orange, Marley A    16 AGUA-MR                25.97      27.40        
 22 Roebuck, Carter R   13 AGUA-MR                26.33      27.59        
 23 O'Donnell, Cadence  14 LIAC-MR                27.84      27.60        
 24 Yee, Katie H        13 LIAC-MR                27.67      27.62        
 25 Hyde, Sasha K       15 LIAC-MR                27.15      27.63        
 26 Lansing, Carolina   14 AGUA-MR                26.31      27.65        
 27 Baiker, Amanda A    13 LIAC-MR                27.93      27.68        
 28 Krasykova, Albina   19 MPNY-MR                27.35      27.70        
 29 Elsasser, Caitlin   15 LIAC-MR                27.24      27.76        
 30 Nus, Jenna B        13 LIAC-MR                27.88      27.81        
 31 George, Danielle A  15 AGUA-MR                26.99      27.86        
 31 Hermann, Anna       14 AGUA-MR                27.25      27.86        
 33 Asch, Lexi          13 AGUA-MR                27.44      27.88        
 34 Guan, Michelle K    13 AGUA-MR                26.75      27.89        
 34 de Reyna, Jillian   16 LIAC-MR                27.65      27.89        
 36 Yildiz, Nicole      14 FREE-MR                27.14      28.02        
 36 Sava, Erica C       13 LIAC-MR                27.91      28.02        
 38 Greenberg, Elana M  16 AGUA-MR                25.80      28.03        
 39 Yan, Meeya J        14 FREE-MR                27.95      28.04        
 40 Benenati, Eileen A  13 LIAC-MR                27.34      28.08        
 41 Chang, Mia          14 AGUA-MR                27.02      28.20        
 42 Smith-Salzberg, Fa  14 AGUA-MR                29.09      28.22        
 43 Barber, Alexis G    14 AGUA-MR                27.19      28.31        
 44 Neary, Cara J       13 AGUA-MR                27.61      28.34        
 45 Park, Annette       13 LIAC-MR                28.50      28.37        
 46 Kim, Ashley         14 AGUA-MR                28.06      28.38        
 46 Peckman, Riley E    14 LIAC-MR                28.31      28.38        
 48 Yaremenko, Isabell  14 MPNY-MR                27.87      28.39        
 49 Casey, Carolyn T    15 AGUA-MR                25.65      28.49        
 50 Pette, Alex J       13 LIAC-MR                27.58      28.52        
 51 Mitnick, Lucy K     16 AGUA-MR                25.71      28.55        
 52 Goldner, Sylvie R   15 AGUA-MR                27.58      28.58        
 53 Orr, Elon K         15 QNS-MR                 28.32      28.63        
 54 Smith, Marlie J     15 AGUA-MR                27.54      28.73        
 55 Reinhart, Natalie   13 RIST-MR                26.50      28.77        
 55 Saidel, Vera R      13 AGUA-MR                27.23      28.77        
 57 DeFranco, Carolyn   17 LIAC-MR                26.81      28.91        
 58 Fong, Joline I      14 AGUA-MR                28.30      28.93        
 59 Siris, Madeline M   13 LIAC-MR                28.50      28.99        
 59 McNamara, Jane      15 QNS-MR                 27.81      28.99        
 61 Rodriguez, D'Annel  16 AGUA-MR                27.90      29.07        
 62 Somma, Angelina     15 LIAC-MR                28.75      29.08        
 62 Ng, Chloe N         16 AGUA-MR                28.10      29.08        
 64 Albuquerque Hsieh,  13 AGUA-MR                28.87      29.09        
 65 Somma, Isabella     14 LIAC-MR                29.41      29.13        
 66 Hussain, Sana       13 AGUA-MR                28.85      29.14        
 66 Krasykova, Polina   19 MPNY-MR                28.85      29.14        
 68 Dzieciolowski, Sop  14 LIAC-MR                29.11      29.21        
 69 Makhmadalieva, Par  13 MPNY-MR                28.90      29.28        
 70 St Thomas, Alyssa   14 LIAC-MR                28.08      29.34        
 71 Blythe, Karenna G   14 AGUA-MR                28.06      29.35        
 72 Khitin, Layla       13 AGUA-MR                29.57      29.36        
 73 Rodriguez, Catalin  13 QNS-MR                 28.85      29.37        
 73 Stroka, Greta       14 LIAC-MR                28.80      29.37        
 75 Zacarias, Samantha  13 LIAC-MR                30.02      29.43        
 76 Johnson, Lily R     13 AGUA-MR                28.41      29.51        
 76 Sharma, Avani       13 LIAC-MR                29.68      29.51        
 78 Chesley, Isabella   14 AGUA-MR                28.22      29.64        
 79 Javaheri, Ariana C  15 AGUA-MR                29.27      29.80        
 80 Wu, Katelin         13 QNS-MR                 29.08      29.88        
 81 Ossowska, Sylwia M  15 FREE-MR                31.99      29.92        
 82 Taipale, Alina H    13 AGUA-MR                28.82      30.07        
 83 Raboy, Ghelila      16 AGUA-MR                28.13      30.17        
 84 Gioia, Oriana C     15 AGUA-MR                30.64      30.42        
 85 Bailey-Hamm, Eliza  13 AGUA-MR                29.80      30.43        
 86 Tandon, Anjali      15 AGUA-MR                29.86      30.55        
 87 Glass, Olive        13 RIST-MR                31.03      31.13        
 88 Roberts, Madison B  15 AGUA-MR                29.76      31.17        
 88 Tezel, Ceyda        13 Aquaracers-NJ          30.18      31.17        
 90 Starzynski, Stepha  14 QNS-MR                 30.85      31.57        
 91 Mori, Maya          13 AGUA-MR                32.88      31.86        
 92 Kouchtaf, Sophia M  13 QNS-MR                 32.21      32.11        
 93 Seth, Amalie R      13 AGUA-MR                32.50      32.35        
 94 Gomez, Sofia A      16 AGUA-MR                29.80      32.75        
 95 Chuk, Ellie         13 FREE-MR                32.44      33.19        
 96 Goldberg, Julia I   13 AGUA-MR                32.48      33.20        
 97 Sun, Katherine      13 QNS-MR                 36.77      36.94        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.69  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marchuk, Oksana     24 MPNY-MR                54.55      52.21 METS   
                  25.55       52.21 (26.66)                                        
  2 Vandenberg, Kim     35 NYAC-MR                48.79      53.30 METS   
                  25.90       53.30 (27.40)                                        
  3 Pigot, Chin C       25 NYAC-MR                54.28      54.56 METS   
                  26.35       54.56 (28.21)                                        
  4 Eng, Lauren *       17 AGUA-MR                52.88      55.30        
                  26.65       55.30 (28.65)                                        
  5 Quinlan, Erin E     16 LIAC-MR                56.16      56.29        
                  27.06       56.29 (29.23)                                        
  6 Chu, Sophia W       16 LIAC-MR                56.12      56.75        
                  27.26       56.75 (29.49)                                        
  7 Main, Morgan E      15 AGUA-MR                55.81      56.84        
                  27.41       56.84 (29.43)                                        
  8 Starzyk, Suzanne    17 AGUA-MR                54.82      56.89        
                  27.71       56.89 (29.18)                                        
  9 Seliger, Sophia     14 RIST-MR                56.62      56.93        
                  27.15       56.93 (29.78)                                        
 10 Lim, Hyzell C       17 LIAC-MR                55.53      57.01        
                  27.82       57.01 (29.19)                                        
 11 Hsieh, Kaitlin      16 LIAC-MR                57.34      57.05        
                  27.59       57.05 (29.46)                                        
 12 Schaepers-Cheu, Ma  14 AGUA-MR                54.45      57.44        
                  27.72       57.44 (29.72)                                        
 13 Devaney, Kaitlyn A  15 LIAC-MR                58.73      57.51        
                  27.27       57.51 (30.24)                                        
 14 Kamor, Adriana T    15 LIAC-MR                55.77      57.87        
                  27.94       57.87 (29.93)                                        
 15 Lee, Emma P         17 AGUA-MR                55.60      58.16        
                  27.81       58.16 (30.35)                                        
 15 Pearce, Makayla E   15 LIAC-MR                55.66      58.16        
                  28.01       58.16 (30.15)                                        
 17 Zhang, Angelina     17 AGUA-MR                56.28      58.20        
                  28.08       58.20 (30.12)                                        
 18 Pusateri, Jillian   17 LIAC-MR                58.14      58.25        
                  28.64       58.25 (29.61)                                        
 19 Casey, Carolyn T    15 AGUA-MR                55.93      58.37        
                  28.05       58.37 (30.32)                                        
 20 de Reyna, Jillian   16 LIAC-MR                58.18      58.47        
                  28.25       58.47 (30.22)                                        
 21 Zhu, Angela         15 QNS-MR                 57.24      58.51        
                  28.08       58.51 (30.43)                                        
 22 Ronaghan, Olivia R  14 QNS-MR                 57.13      58.82        
                  28.13       58.82 (30.69)                                        
 23 Guarino, Kiana B    15 AGUA-MR                53.89      58.87        
                  28.39       58.87 (30.48)                                        
 24 Roebuck, Carter R   13 AGUA-MR                58.17      58.88        
                  28.75       58.88 (30.13)                                        
 25 Greenberg, Abigail  13 AGUA-MR                58.09      58.91        
                  28.75       58.91 (30.16)                                        
 26 Horn, Ursula F      15 AGUA-MR                55.43      58.92        
                  28.79       58.92 (30.13)                                        
 27 Touti, Brooke S     13 LIAC-MR                58.96      58.97        
                  28.72       58.97 (30.25)                                        
 28 Peckman, Riley E    14 LIAC-MR                58.83      59.14        
                  28.61       59.14 (30.53)                                        
 29 Tevlin, Kathleen    13 LIAC-MR              1:00.02      59.18        
                  28.80       59.18 (30.38)                                        
 30 Nobile, Ava C       15 FREE-MR                59.75      59.24        
                  28.91       59.24 (30.33)                                        
 31 George, Jadyn A     15 AGUA-MR                57.01      59.32        
                  28.13       59.32 (31.19)                                        
 31 Anton, Olivia       15 AGUA-MR                56.89      59.32        
                  28.80       59.32 (30.52)                                        
 33 Li, Harmony Y       14 AGUA-MR                57.96      59.36        
                  28.69       59.36 (30.67)                                        
 34 Gonzalez, Isabel V  13 LIAC-MR                59.98      59.42        
                  28.50       59.42 (30.92)                                        
 35 Kawahara, Momoe     15 AGUA-MR                59.37      59.46        
                  28.94       59.46 (30.52)                                        
 35 Greenberg, Elana M  16 AGUA-MR                57.99      59.46        
                  28.90       59.46 (30.56)                                        
 37 Cruz, Laura         18 QNS-MR                 59.84      59.54        
                  28.65       59.54 (30.89)                                        
 38 Elsasser, Caitlin   15 LIAC-MR                59.37      59.67        
                  28.82       59.67 (30.85)                                        
 39 Norton, Electa      16 AGUA-MR                56.28      59.74        
                  28.96       59.74 (30.78)                                        
 40 Skaistis, Delilah   13 AGUA-MR                58.01      59.79        
                  28.76       59.79 (31.03)                                        
 41 Mitnick, Lucy K     16 AGUA-MR                54.88      59.89        
                  29.19       59.89 (30.70)                                        
 42 Kern, Marjorie M    15 LIAC-MR                57.88      59.90        
                  28.64       59.90 (31.26)                                        
 43 Deng, Chloe S       14 FREE-MR                59.99      59.95        
                  29.46       59.95 (30.49)                                        
 44 Baiker, Amanda A    13 LIAC-MR              1:00.17      59.96        
                  29.15       59.96 (30.81)                                        
 45 Jolia, Dina         14 MPNY-MR                58.74      59.97        
                  29.02       59.97 (30.95)                                        
 46 Kropaneva, Sasha L  15 FREE-MR                59.46    1:00.00        
                  29.11     1:00.00 (30.89)                                        
 47 Guan, Michelle K    13 AGUA-MR                57.63    1:00.01        
                  29.14     1:00.01 (30.87)                                        
 48 Park, Song-Yi       14 QNS-MR               1:00.08    1:00.24        
                  29.05     1:00.24 (31.19)                                        
 48 Piantanida, Carlot  16 LIAC-MR                58.63    1:00.24        
                  28.83     1:00.24 (31.41)                                        
 50 Hermann, Anna       14 AGUA-MR              1:02.38    1:00.25        
                  28.98     1:00.25 (31.27)                                        
 51 Sava, Erica C       13 LIAC-MR                59.48    1:00.32        
                  28.94     1:00.32 (31.38)                                        
 52 Hyde, Sasha K       15 LIAC-MR                58.57    1:00.37        
                  28.99     1:00.37 (31.38)                                        
 53 Green, Molly A      14 LIAC-MR                59.14    1:00.43        
                  29.29     1:00.43 (31.14)                                        
 53 Orange, Marley A    16 AGUA-MR                56.60    1:00.43        
                  28.89     1:00.43 (31.54)                                        
 55 O'Neill, Kelly L    13 QNS-MR               1:00.78    1:00.47        
                  29.54     1:00.47 (30.93)                                        
 56 Chang, Mia          14 AGUA-MR                59.06    1:00.50        
                  28.47     1:00.50 (32.03)                                        
 57 O'Donnell, Cadence  14 LIAC-MR                59.90    1:00.51        
                  29.24     1:00.51 (31.27)                                        
 58 Yildiz, Nicole      14 FREE-MR                59.75    1:00.55        
                  28.89     1:00.55 (31.66)                                        
 58 George, Danielle A  15 AGUA-MR                59.66    1:00.55        
                  29.12     1:00.55 (31.43)                                        
 60 Sandoval, Candela   15 QNS-MR                 59.50    1:00.65        
                  29.04     1:00.65 (31.61)                                        
 61 Barber, Alexis G    14 AGUA-MR                59.41    1:00.67        
                  28.95     1:00.67 (31.72)                                        
 62 Kim, Ashley         14 AGUA-MR              1:00.74    1:00.79        
                  29.53     1:00.79 (31.26)                                        
 63 Chukwulozie, Stell  16 AGUA-MR                58.47    1:00.93        
                  28.98     1:00.93 (31.95)                                        
 64 Chang, Cara         14 AGUA-MR                58.66    1:00.96        
                  29.03     1:00.96 (31.93)                                        
 65 Park, Annette       13 LIAC-MR              1:01.37    1:00.98        
                  29.67     1:00.98 (31.31)                                        
 66 Pette, Alex J       13 LIAC-MR              1:00.83    1:01.08        
                  29.55     1:01.08 (31.53)                                        
 67 Krasykova, Albina   19 MPNY-MR              1:03.30    1:01.20        
                  28.84     1:01.20 (32.36)                                        
 68 Yee, Katie H        13 LIAC-MR              1:00.03    1:01.23        
                  29.43     1:01.23 (31.80)                                        
 68 Lansing, Carolina   14 AGUA-MR                58.28    1:01.23        
                  29.15     1:01.23 (32.08)                                        
 68 Hon, Fion L         15 FREE-MR                59.66    1:01.23        
                  29.41     1:01.23 (31.82)                                        
 71 DeFranco, Carolyn   17 LIAC-MR                57.53    1:01.24        
                  29.37     1:01.24 (31.87)                                        
 72 Reinhart, Natalie   13 RIST-MR                58.76    1:01.25        
                  29.28     1:01.25 (31.97)                                        
 73 Benenati, Eileen A  13 LIAC-MR              1:01.10    1:01.48        
                  29.30     1:01.48 (32.18)                                        
 74 Smith-Salzberg, Fa  14 AGUA-MR              1:03.14    1:01.53        
                  29.55     1:01.53 (31.98)                                        
 75 Asch, Lexi          13 AGUA-MR                59.37    1:01.63        
                  29.60     1:01.63 (32.03)                                        
 76 Yaremenko, Isabell  14 MPNY-MR              1:01.41    1:01.79        
                  29.84     1:01.79 (31.95)                                        
 77 Albuquerque Hsieh,  13 AGUA-MR              1:04.11    1:02.03        
                  30.43     1:02.03 (31.60)                                        
 78 Platt, Claire       16 MPNY-MR              1:02.18    1:02.08        
                  29.89     1:02.08 (32.19)                                        
 79 Blythe, Karenna G   14 AGUA-MR              1:00.88    1:02.10        
                  29.57     1:02.10 (32.53)                                        
 80 Freedhand, Malia J  16 AGUA-MR                58.75    1:02.44        
                  29.58     1:02.44 (32.86)                                        
 81 Fong, Joline I      14 AGUA-MR              1:02.96    1:02.52        
                  29.79     1:02.52 (32.73)                                        
 82 Lau, Anabelle       16 QNS-MR                 59.05    1:02.64        
                  30.26     1:02.64 (32.38)                                        
 83 Stroka, Greta       14 LIAC-MR              1:02.56    1:02.74        
                  30.04     1:02.74 (32.70)                                        
 84 Goldner, Sylvie R   15 AGUA-MR              1:01.75    1:02.82        
                  29.95     1:02.82 (32.87)                                        
 85 Saidel, Vera R      13 AGUA-MR              1:00.68    1:02.87        
                  29.84     1:02.87 (33.03)                                        
 85 Akerman, Hanna      14 AGUA-MR              1:00.55    1:02.87        
                  30.35     1:02.87 (32.52)                                        
 87 McNamara, Jane      15 QNS-MR               1:00.90    1:02.94        
                  30.03     1:02.94 (32.91)                                        
 88 Rodriguez, D'Annel  16 AGUA-MR              1:00.40    1:03.03        
                  30.13     1:03.03 (32.90)                                        
 89 Mulakandov, Leiel   14 QNS-MR               1:03.32    1:03.05        
                  30.01     1:03.05 (33.04)                                        
 90 Hussain, Sana       13 AGUA-MR              1:02.58    1:03.08        
                  30.24     1:03.08 (32.84)                                        
 91 Makhmadalieva, Par  13 MPNY-MR              1:03.41    1:03.09        
                  30.18     1:03.09 (32.91)                                        
 92 Ng, Chloe N         16 AGUA-MR              1:00.80    1:03.23        
                  30.17     1:03.23 (33.06)                                        
 93 Sung, Katie M       13 LIAC-MR              1:04.15    1:03.24        
                  30.40     1:03.24 (32.84)                                        
 94 Neary, Cara J       13 AGUA-MR              1:03.20    1:03.33        
                  30.17     1:03.33 (33.16)                                        
 95 Fulnecky, Zoe L     13 AGUA-MR              1:06.91    1:03.53        
                  30.55     1:03.53 (32.98)                                        
 96 Burtseva, Maria     16 MPNY-MR                56.37    1:03.56        
                  29.75     1:03.56 (33.81)                                        
 97 Sharma, Avani       13 LIAC-MR              1:03.58    1:03.58        
                  31.02     1:03.58 (32.56)                                        
 98 Norman, Evangeline  14 AGUA-MR              1:02.97    1:03.68        
                  31.05     1:03.68 (32.63)                                        
 99 Arabadjiev, Ariana  14 AGUA-MR              1:02.60    1:03.70        
                  30.78     1:03.70 (32.92)                                        
100 Zacarias, Samantha  13 LIAC-MR              1:04.77    1:03.78        
                  30.91     1:03.78 (32.87)                                        
101 Taipale, Alina H    13 AGUA-MR              1:02.93    1:03.80        
                  31.09     1:03.80 (32.71)                                        
102 Dzieciolowski, Sop  14 LIAC-MR              1:03.70    1:03.89        
                  30.20     1:03.89 (33.69)                                        
103 Krasykova, Polina   19 MPNY-MR              1:05.81    1:03.91        
                  30.41     1:03.91 (33.50)                                        
104 Johnson, Lily R     13 AGUA-MR              1:01.02    1:04.15        
                  31.00     1:04.15 (33.15)                                        
105 Dauchez, Alice M    17 AGUA-MR              1:00.68    1:04.34        
                  31.08     1:04.34 (33.26)                                        
106 Rodriguez, Catalin  13 QNS-MR               1:03.57    1:04.54        
                  31.38     1:04.54 (33.16)                                        
107 Wu, Katelin         13 QNS-MR               1:02.69    1:04.91        
                  31.01     1:04.91 (33.90)                                        
108 Shifrina, Aleksand  13 MPNY-MR              1:10.31    1:05.05        
                  31.23     1:05.05 (33.82)                                        
109 Tezel, Ceyda        13 Aquaracers-NJ        1:05.02    1:05.13        
                  31.34     1:05.13 (33.79)                                        
110 Ilkay, Kyla R       14 QNS-MR               1:10.63    1:05.25        
                  31.03     1:05.25 (34.22)                                        
111 Feigin, Alex M      17 AGUA-MR                57.55    1:05.34        
                  30.53     1:05.34 (34.81)                                        
112 Chesley, Isabella   14 AGUA-MR              1:03.69    1:05.37        
                  31.38     1:05.37 (33.99)                                        
113 Krishnamurthy, Ish  13 AGUA-MR              1:06.61    1:06.25        
                  31.48     1:06.25 (34.77)                                        
114 Gioia, Oriana C     15 AGUA-MR              1:05.08    1:06.72        
                  31.65     1:06.72 (35.07)                                        
115 Tandon, Anjali      15 AGUA-MR              1:07.59    1:07.92        
                  32.37     1:07.92 (35.55)                                        
116 Tsirlin, Katarina   14 FREE-MR              1:08.95    1:08.27        
                  32.31     1:08.27 (35.96)                                        
117 Savkin, Ksenia      13 MPNY-MR              1:09.56    1:08.38        
                  32.60     1:08.38 (35.78)                                        
118 Glass, Olive        13 RIST-MR              1:10.92    1:08.54        
                  32.55     1:08.54 (35.99)                                        
119 Jeong, Bina         13 QNS-MR               1:09.50    1:09.18        
                  32.89     1:09.18 (36.29)                                        
120 Bailey-Hamm, Eliza  13 AGUA-MR              1:07.08    1:09.19        
                  31.77     1:09.19 (37.42)                                        
121 Bolon, Isabella M   13 AGUA-MR              1:12.16    1:10.83        
                  34.07     1:10.83 (36.76)                                        
122 Ossowska, Sylwia M  15 FREE-MR              1:10.99    1:10.90        
                  31.98     1:10.90 (38.92)                                        
123 Chang, Yewon        13 AGUA-MR              1:09.25    1:11.40        
                  34.06     1:11.40 (37.34)                                        
124 Zhou, Catherine     13 FREE-MR              1:10.99    1:11.48        
                  33.97     1:11.48 (37.51)                                        
125 Seth, Amalie R      13 AGUA-MR              1:17.02    1:11.56        
                  34.03     1:11.56 (37.53)                                        
126 Gomez, Sofia A      16 AGUA-MR              1:05.62    1:12.22        
                  34.45     1:12.22 (37.77)                                        
127 Mori, Maya          13 AGUA-MR              1:11.52    1:12.44        
                  35.03     1:12.44 (37.41)                                        
128 Goldberg, Julia I   13 AGUA-MR              1:14.04    1:14.59        
                  34.58     1:14.59 (40.01)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:58.29  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feld, Emma F        14 AGUA-MR              1:54.88    1:57.51 METS   
                  27.84       57.38 (29.54)     1:27.39 (30.01)     1:57.51 (30.12)
  2 Pierce, Megan L     23 NYAC-MR              1:52.04    1:58.89        
                  27.97       57.99 (30.02)     1:28.28 (30.29)     1:58.89 (30.61)
  3 Eng, Lauren *       17 AGUA-MR              1:55.42    1:59.29        
                  27.44       57.09 (29.65)     1:28.01 (30.92)     1:59.29 (31.28)
  4 Pearce, Makayla E   15 LIAC-MR              1:58.42    2:00.87        
                  27.83       58.46 (30.63)     1:29.92 (31.46)     2:00.87 (30.95)
  5 Schaepers-Cheu, Ma  14 AGUA-MR              1:58.21    2:01.27        
                  27.82       58.26 (30.44)     1:29.75 (31.49)     2:01.27 (31.52)
  6 Singley, Claire V   26 NYAC-MR              1:50.81    2:01.34        
                  28.46       58.88 (30.42)     1:30.45 (31.57)     2:01.34 (30.89)
  7 Quinlan, Erin E     16 LIAC-MR              2:01.64    2:01.51        
                  28.18       59.08 (30.90)     1:30.27 (31.19)     2:01.51 (31.24)
  8 Main, Morgan E      15 AGUA-MR              1:58.89    2:02.12        
                  29.21     1:00.44 (31.23)     1:31.52 (31.08)     2:02.12 (30.60)
  9 Kawahara, Momoe     15 AGUA-MR              2:00.11    2:02.52        
                  28.22       58.92 (30.70)     1:30.70 (31.78)     2:02.52 (31.82)
 10 Kamor, Adriana T    15 LIAC-MR              2:00.73    2:02.79        
                  28.30       59.45 (31.15)     1:31.64 (32.19)     2:02.79 (31.15)
 11 Lim, Hyzell C       17 LIAC-MR              2:01.29    2:03.04        
                  28.62       59.77 (31.15)     1:31.48 (31.71)     2:03.04 (31.56)
 12 Seliger, Sophia     14 RIST-MR              2:02.98    2:03.24        
                  26.78       56.61 (29.83)     1:27.76 (31.15)     2:03.24 (35.48)
 13 Pusateri, Jillian   17 LIAC-MR              2:02.04    2:03.60        
                  28.97     1:00.09 (31.12)     1:31.77 (31.68)     2:03.60 (31.83)
 14 Hsieh, Kaitlin      16 LIAC-MR              2:04.13    2:03.75        
                  28.35       59.73 (31.38)     1:31.81 (32.08)     2:03.75 (31.94)
 15 Chu, Sophia W       16 LIAC-MR              2:03.63    2:03.79        
                  29.33     1:00.14 (30.81)     1:31.51 (31.37)     2:03.79 (32.28)
 16 Guarino, Kiana B    15 AGUA-MR              1:55.18    2:04.42        
                  29.19     1:00.50 (31.31)     1:32.46 (31.96)     2:04.42 (31.96)
 17 Starzyk, Suzanne    17 AGUA-MR              2:00.76    2:04.65        
                  28.97     1:00.49 (31.52)     1:32.80 (32.31)     2:04.65 (31.85)
 18 Ronaghan, Olivia R  14 QNS-MR               2:01.62    2:04.99        
                  29.39     1:00.69 (31.30)     1:32.45 (31.76)     2:04.99 (32.54)
 19 Zhang, Angelina     17 AGUA-MR              2:00.47    2:05.33        
                  29.22     1:01.37 (32.15)     1:33.61 (32.24)     2:05.33 (31.72)
 20 Norton, Electa      16 AGUA-MR              1:56.70    2:05.34        
                  28.84     1:00.53 (31.69)     1:33.27 (32.74)     2:05.34 (32.07)
 21 Butler, Amelia K    16 AGUA-MR              1:59.23    2:05.73        
                  28.30       59.85 (31.55)     1:32.74 (32.89)     2:05.73 (32.99)
 22 Devaney, Kaitlyn A  15 LIAC-MR              2:11.96    2:05.83        
                  28.30       59.00 (30.70)     1:31.53 (32.53)     2:05.83 (34.30)
 23 Piantanida, Carlot  16 LIAC-MR              2:04.66    2:06.22        
                  29.03     1:01.20 (32.17)     1:33.88 (32.68)     2:06.22 (32.34)
 24 Casey, Carolyn T    15 AGUA-MR              2:04.53    2:06.36        
                  29.23     1:01.69 (32.46)     1:34.62 (32.93)     2:06.36 (31.74)
 25 de Reyna, Jillian   16 LIAC-MR              2:02.70    2:06.38        
                  28.55     1:00.29 (31.74)     1:32.95 (32.66)     2:06.38 (33.43)
 26 Kern, Marjorie M    15 LIAC-MR              2:05.59    2:06.59        
                  29.34     1:01.91 (32.57)     1:34.44 (32.53)     2:06.59 (32.15)
 27 Roebuck, Carter R   13 AGUA-MR              2:07.10    2:06.65        
                  28.80     1:00.55 (31.75)     1:33.80 (33.25)     2:06.65 (32.85)
 28 DeFranco, Carolyn   17 LIAC-MR              2:03.21    2:06.91        
                  29.63     1:01.11 (31.48)     1:34.04 (32.93)     2:06.91 (32.87)
 29 Skaistis, Delilah   13 AGUA-MR              2:07.37    2:07.02        
                  29.31     1:01.50 (32.19)     1:34.53 (33.03)     2:07.02 (32.49)
 30 Peckman, Riley E    14 LIAC-MR              2:05.20    2:07.03        
                  29.65     1:01.38 (31.73)     1:34.37 (32.99)     2:07.03 (32.66)
 31 Orange, Marley A    16 AGUA-MR              2:04.25    2:07.13        
                  30.57     1:02.82 (32.25)     1:35.86 (33.04)     2:07.13 (31.27)
 32 DiMarco, Tyler M    15 AGUA-MR              1:59.51    2:07.20        
                  29.94     1:01.97 (32.03)     1:34.83 (32.86)     2:07.20 (32.37)
 33 Anton, Olivia       15 AGUA-MR              2:04.77    2:07.36        
                  29.85     1:02.51 (32.66)     1:34.78 (32.27)     2:07.36 (32.58)
 34 Touti, Brooke S     13 LIAC-MR              2:06.89    2:07.48        
                  28.95     1:01.82 (32.87)     1:35.51 (33.69)     2:07.48 (31.97)
 35 George, Jadyn A     15 AGUA-MR              2:04.92    2:07.52        
                  29.09     1:01.43 (32.34)     1:34.41 (32.98)     2:07.52 (33.11)
 36 Tevlin, Kathleen    13 LIAC-MR              2:11.78    2:07.62        
                  28.97     1:01.73 (32.76)     1:34.90 (33.17)     2:07.62 (32.72)
 37 Park, Song-Yi       14 QNS-MR               2:06.82    2:07.68        
                  29.97     1:02.61 (32.64)     1:35.53 (32.92)     2:07.68 (32.15)
 38 Basler, Alia R      14 AGUA-MR              1:58.63    2:08.01        
                  29.15     1:01.37 (32.22)     1:35.07 (33.70)     2:08.01 (32.94)
 39 O'Hagan, Ciara E    15 LIAC-MR              2:06.25    2:08.04        
                  29.52     1:02.00 (32.48)     1:35.31 (33.31)     2:08.04 (32.73)
 40 Elsasser, Caitlin   15 LIAC-MR              2:06.02    2:08.46        
                  29.71     1:01.56 (31.85)     1:35.00 (33.44)     2:08.46 (33.46)
 41 Li, Harmony Y       14 AGUA-MR              2:06.38    2:08.73        
                  29.48     1:01.91 (32.43)     1:35.52 (33.61)     2:08.73 (33.21)
 42 Lee, Emma P         17 AGUA-MR              2:00.89    2:08.78        
                  29.03     1:01.08 (32.05)     1:34.26 (33.18)     2:08.78 (34.52)
 43 George, Danielle A  15 AGUA-MR              2:08.94    2:08.83        
                  29.53     1:01.90 (32.37)     1:35.33 (33.43)     2:08.83 (33.50)
 44 Milrod, Maya L      16 AGUA-MR              2:03.55    2:09.08        
                  29.64     1:02.31 (32.67)     1:36.11 (33.80)     2:09.08 (32.97)
 45 Sava, Erica C       13 LIAC-MR              2:09.50    2:09.57        
                  29.46     1:02.08 (32.62)     1:35.90 (33.82)     2:09.57 (33.67)
 46 Gonzalez, Isabel V  13 LIAC-MR              2:11.74    2:09.71        
                  29.28     1:02.09 (32.81)     1:36.32 (34.23)     2:09.71 (33.39)
 47 Jolia, Dina         14 MPNY-MR              2:06.16    2:09.76        
                  28.59     1:00.55 (31.96)     1:34.20 (33.65)     2:09.76 (35.56)
 48 O'Donnell, Cadence  14 LIAC-MR              2:07.92    2:09.81        
                  30.08     1:03.43 (33.35)     1:36.88 (33.45)     2:09.81 (32.93)
 49 Hyde, Sasha K       15 LIAC-MR              2:07.99    2:09.84        
                  30.39     1:03.73 (33.34)     1:37.35 (33.62)     2:09.84 (32.49)
 50 Pette, Alex J       13 LIAC-MR              2:10.36    2:10.13        
                  30.24     1:03.62 (33.38)     1:37.39 (33.77)     2:10.13 (32.74)
 51 Horn, Ursula F      15 AGUA-MR              2:02.00    2:10.29        
                  30.83     1:04.64 (33.81)     1:38.59 (33.95)     2:10.29 (31.70)
 52 Greenberg, Abigail  13 AGUA-MR              2:07.50    2:10.57        
                  29.43     1:02.28 (32.85)     1:36.85 (34.57)     2:10.57 (33.72)
 53 Olivieri, Olivia    15 FREE-MR              2:09.84    2:10.67        
                  31.02     1:04.15 (33.13)     1:37.29 (33.14)     2:10.67 (33.38)
 54 Hermann, Anna       14 AGUA-MR              2:11.62    2:11.13        
                  29.70     1:02.72 (33.02)     1:36.92 (34.20)     2:11.13 (34.21)
 55 Corridon, Delia E   17 AGUA-MR              2:00.43    2:11.17        
                  30.11     1:04.19 (34.08)     1:38.14 (33.95)     2:11.17 (33.03)
 56 Yaremenko, Isabell  14 MPNY-MR              2:14.85    2:11.23        
                  29.34     1:02.27 (32.93)     1:37.40 (35.13)     2:11.23 (33.83)
 57 Green, Molly A      14 LIAC-MR              2:10.56    2:11.58        
                  29.70     1:03.15 (33.45)     1:37.60 (34.45)     2:11.58 (33.98)
 58 Park, Annette       13 LIAC-MR              2:12.11    2:11.59        
                  30.62     1:03.99 (33.37)     1:38.20 (34.21)     2:11.59 (33.39)
 59 Lamar, Christina L  15 FREE-MR              2:00.99    2:11.77        
                  29.19     1:02.01 (32.82)     1:36.28 (34.27)     2:11.77 (35.49)
 60 Asch, Lexi          13 AGUA-MR              2:10.47    2:11.88        
                  30.66     1:04.50 (33.84)     1:38.24 (33.74)     2:11.88 (33.64)
 61 Yee, Katie H        13 LIAC-MR              2:12.99    2:11.99        
                  30.15     1:03.83 (33.68)     1:38.07 (34.24)     2:11.99 (33.92)
 62 Greenberg, Elana M  16 AGUA-MR              2:00.71    2:12.02        
                  30.32     1:04.10 (33.78)     1:38.27 (34.17)     2:12.02 (33.75)
 63 Orr, Elon K         15 QNS-MR               2:14.06    2:12.14        
                  30.26     1:03.63 (33.37)     1:37.94 (34.31)     2:12.14 (34.20)
 64 Somma, Isabella     14 LIAC-MR              2:14.85    2:12.73        
                  30.08     1:04.16 (34.08)     1:38.95 (34.79)     2:12.73 (33.78)
 65 Chukwulozie, Stell  16 AGUA-MR              2:07.97    2:13.25        
                  30.56     1:04.93 (34.37)     1:39.98 (35.05)     2:13.25 (33.27)
 66 Guan, Michelle K    13 AGUA-MR              2:08.01    2:13.30        
                  30.82     1:04.59 (33.77)     1:39.12 (34.53)     2:13.30 (34.18)
 67 Olivieri, Sophia    15 FREE-MR              2:10.39    2:13.44        
                  31.79     1:04.51 (32.72)     1:39.60 (35.09)     2:13.44 (33.84)
 67 Somma, Angelina     15 LIAC-MR              2:13.16    2:13.44        
                  30.84     1:04.52 (33.68)     1:39.31 (34.79)     2:13.44 (34.13)
 69 Baiker, Amanda A    13 LIAC-MR              2:12.37    2:13.60        
                  30.73     1:03.89 (33.16)     1:38.71 (34.82)     2:13.60 (34.89)
 70 Burtseva, Maria     16 MPNY-MR              2:07.76    2:13.64        
                  29.67     1:03.46 (33.79)     1:38.59 (35.13)     2:13.64 (35.05)
 71 Chang, Cara         14 AGUA-MR              2:13.48    2:14.00        
                  30.58     1:04.70 (34.12)     1:39.73 (35.03)     2:14.00 (34.27)
 72 Yildiz, Nicole      14 FREE-MR              2:11.76    2:14.13        
                  29.87     1:03.73 (33.86)     1:38.78 (35.05)     2:14.13 (35.35)
 73 Nus, Jenna B        13 LIAC-MR              2:14.79    2:14.19        
                  30.16     1:03.80 (33.64)     1:39.17 (35.37)     2:14.19 (35.02)
 74 Sharma, Avani       13 LIAC-MR              2:15.48    2:14.44        
                  31.30     1:05.11 (33.81)     1:39.88 (34.77)     2:14.44 (34.56)
 75 Kim, Ashley         14 AGUA-MR              2:16.04    2:14.76        
                  31.30     1:05.87 (34.57)     1:41.16 (35.29)     2:14.76 (33.60)
 76 Blythe, Karenna G   14 AGUA-MR              2:11.32    2:14.86        
                  30.92     1:05.23 (34.31)     1:40.23 (35.00)     2:14.86 (34.63)
 77 Benenati, Eileen A  13 LIAC-MR              2:13.80    2:15.03        
                  30.24     1:04.56 (34.32)     1:40.50 (35.94)     2:15.03 (34.53)
 78 Albuquerque Hsieh,  13 AGUA-MR              2:19.71    2:15.07        
                  30.90     1:04.99 (34.09)     1:40.05 (35.06)     2:15.07 (35.02)
 78 McNamara, Jane      15 QNS-MR               2:15.18    2:15.07        
                  30.09     1:03.75 (33.66)     1:39.54 (35.79)     2:15.07 (35.53)
 80 Smith-Salzberg, Fa  14 AGUA-MR              2:20.76    2:15.61        
                  31.12     1:05.36 (34.24)     1:40.23 (34.87)     2:15.61 (35.38)
 81 Stroka, Greta       14 LIAC-MR              2:18.66    2:15.73        
                  30.88     1:05.93 (35.05)     1:41.38 (35.45)     2:15.73 (34.35)
 82 Lansing, Carolina   14 AGUA-MR              2:09.17    2:15.87        
                  31.10     1:05.41 (34.31)     1:40.37 (34.96)     2:15.87 (35.50)
 83 Hon, Fion L         15 FREE-MR              2:12.61    2:15.88        
                  30.95     1:05.22 (34.27)     1:40.78 (35.56)     2:15.88 (35.10)
 84 Norman, Evangeline  14 AGUA-MR              2:12.52    2:16.29        
                  31.52     1:06.06 (34.54)     1:41.17 (35.11)     2:16.29 (35.12)
 84 Yan, Meeya J        14 FREE-MR              2:10.99    2:16.29        
                  31.30     1:06.20 (34.90)     1:41.63 (35.43)     2:16.29 (34.66)
 86 Fong, Joline I      14 AGUA-MR              2:16.25    2:16.41        
                  31.44     1:06.26 (34.82)     1:41.82 (35.56)     2:16.41 (34.59)
 87 Deng, Chloe S       14 FREE-MR              2:16.59    2:16.49        
                  30.72     1:05.75 (35.03)     1:42.02 (36.27)     2:16.49 (34.47)
 88 Zacarias, Samantha  13 LIAC-MR              2:17.68    2:16.53        
                  32.50     1:06.90 (34.40)     1:42.40 (35.50)     2:16.53 (34.13)
 89 Johnson, Lily R     13 AGUA-MR              2:15.13    2:16.72        
                  31.79     1:07.20 (35.41)     1:43.10 (35.90)     2:16.72 (33.62)
 90 Dzieciolowski, Sop  14 LIAC-MR              2:18.87    2:16.86        
                  30.30     1:04.88 (34.58)     1:41.25 (36.37)     2:16.86 (35.61)
 91 Barber, Alexis G    14 AGUA-MR              2:11.51    2:17.27        
                  31.11     1:05.61 (34.50)     1:41.60 (35.99)     2:17.27 (35.67)
 92 Cruz, Laura         18 QNS-MR               2:25.43    2:17.53        
                  31.24     1:06.09 (34.85)     1:42.41 (36.32)     2:17.53 (35.12)
 93 Taipale, Alina H    13 AGUA-MR              2:19.35    2:17.64        
                  30.92     1:05.67 (34.75)     1:41.96 (36.29)     2:17.64 (35.68)
 94 Winters, Mia E      14 FREE-MR              2:22.69    2:17.75        
                  31.68     1:07.76 (36.08)     1:44.26 (36.50)     2:17.75 (33.49)
 95 Lau, Anabelle       16 QNS-MR               2:17.70    2:18.20        
                  31.40     1:06.55 (35.15)     1:42.24 (35.69)     2:18.20 (35.96)
 96 St Thomas, Alyssa   14 LIAC-MR              2:13.04    2:18.29        
                  31.14     1:06.57 (35.43)     1:42.81 (36.24)     2:18.29 (35.48)
 97 Sung, Katie M       13 LIAC-MR              2:18.67    2:18.86        
                  31.80     1:06.32 (34.52)     1:42.45 (36.13)     2:18.86 (36.41)
 98 Hussain, Sana       13 AGUA-MR              2:16.99    2:19.15        
                  31.75     1:06.64 (34.89)     1:42.61 (35.97)     2:19.15 (36.54)
 99 Akerman, Hanna      14 AGUA-MR              2:12.70    2:19.26        
                  31.20     1:05.85 (34.65)     1:42.82 (36.97)     2:19.26 (36.44)
100 Feigin, Alex M      17 AGUA-MR              2:08.44    2:19.70        
                  31.96     1:07.20 (35.24)     1:43.53 (36.33)     2:19.70 (36.17)
101 Arabadjiev, Ariana  14 AGUA-MR              2:24.04    2:19.77        
                  32.72     1:08.11 (35.39)     1:44.53 (36.42)     2:19.77 (35.24)
102 Chang, Mia          14 AGUA-MR              2:11.80    2:19.86        
                  29.74     1:04.22 (34.48)     1:41.20 (36.98)     2:19.86 (38.66)
103 Saidel, Vera R      13 AGUA-MR              2:13.77    2:19.88        
                  31.04     1:05.70 (34.66)     1:42.28 (36.58)     2:19.88 (37.60)
104 Fulnecky, Zoe L     13 AGUA-MR              2:23.70    2:19.92        
                  31.24     1:06.65 (35.41)     1:44.05 (37.40)     2:19.92 (35.87)
105 Reinhart, Natalie   13 RIST-MR              2:15.40    2:20.07        
                  31.13     1:05.72 (34.59)     1:42.56 (36.84)     2:20.07 (37.51)
106 Lachman, Katherine  15 AGUA-MR              2:15.43    2:20.73        
                  31.89     1:07.63 (35.74)     1:44.34 (36.71)     2:20.73 (36.39)
107 Shifrina, Aleksand  13 MPNY-MR              2:23.01    2:20.85        
                  31.67     1:07.19 (35.52)     1:44.56 (37.37)     2:20.85 (36.29)
108 Chesley, Isabella   14 AGUA-MR              2:21.30    2:22.62        
                  32.13     1:08.07 (35.94)     1:45.65 (37.58)     2:22.62 (36.97)
109 Tezel, Ceyda        13 Aquaracers-NJ        2:24.05    2:23.13        
                  31.84     1:07.15 (35.31)     1:44.73 (37.58)     2:23.13 (38.40)
110 Krishnamurthy, Ish  13 AGUA-MR              2:24.64    2:23.47        
                  32.24     1:07.94 (35.70)     1:45.40 (37.46)     2:23.47 (38.07)
111 Khitin, Layla       13 AGUA-MR              2:39.88    2:24.65        
                  32.34     1:08.70 (36.36)     1:47.11 (38.41)     2:24.65 (37.54)
112 Rodriguez, Catalin  13 QNS-MR               2:22.14    2:24.85        
                  33.41     1:10.05 (36.64)     1:47.50 (37.45)     2:24.85 (37.35)
113 Gioia, Oriana C     15 AGUA-MR              2:29.23    2:27.35        
                  33.21     1:10.70 (37.49)     1:49.61 (38.91)     2:27.35 (37.74)
114 Mulakandov, Raquel  14 QNS-MR               2:28.70    2:27.64        
                  34.19     1:12.33 (38.14)     1:51.38 (39.05)     2:27.64 (36.26)
115 Jeong, Bina         13 QNS-MR               2:39.34    2:29.30        
                  33.67     1:11.82 (38.15)     1:51.76 (39.94)     2:29.30 (37.54)
116 Reynoso, Jennifer   15 AGUA-MR              2:20.78    2:30.52        
                  33.03     1:10.29 (37.26)     1:50.06 (39.77)     2:30.52 (40.46)
117 Glass, Olive        13 RIST-MR              2:39.01    2:31.91        
                  33.54     1:11.38 (37.84)     1:53.29 (41.91)     2:31.91 (38.62)
118 Tandon, Anjali      15 AGUA-MR              2:33.51    2:31.99        
                  33.52     1:11.92 (38.40)     1:52.34 (40.42)     2:31.99 (39.65)
119 Taylor, Paige G     14 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:32.70        
                  33.19     1:10.83 (37.64)     1:52.16 (41.33)     2:32.70 (40.54)
120 Chang, Yewon        13 AGUA-MR              2:55.49    2:36.20        
                  35.46     1:14.61 (39.15)     1:56.08 (41.47)     2:36.20 (40.12)
121 Bailey-Hamm, Eliza  13 AGUA-MR              2:39.90    2:40.30        
                  35.35     1:14.36 (39.01)     1:56.86 (42.50)     2:40.30 (43.44)
122 Bolon, Isabella M   13 AGUA-MR              2:34.68    2:41.05        
                  36.51     1:17.24 (40.73)     2:00.14 (42.90)     2:41.05 (40.91)
123 Seth, Amalie R      13 AGUA-MR              3:05.58    2:41.40        
                  36.19     1:16.88 (40.69)     1:59.73 (42.85)     2:41.40 (41.67)
124 Goldberg, Julia I   13 AGUA-MR              2:39.58    2:45.24        
                  35.17     1:16.45 (41.28)     2:01.37 (44.92)     2:45.24 (43.87)
125 Zhou, Catherine     13 FREE-MR              2:30.99    2:47.15        
                  36.12     1:18.35 (42.23)     2:04.08 (45.73)     2:47.15 (43.07)
126 Davis, Katalina M   13 FREE-MR              2:50.99    2:53.69        
                  37.53     1:22.22 (44.69)     2:08.34 (46.12)     2:53.69 (45.35)
127 Li, Sidney          13 FREE-MR              2:40.99    3:12.24        
                  39.88     1:30.18 (50.30)     2:22.81 (52.63)     3:12.24 (49.43)
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.69  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feld, Emma F        14 AGUA-MR                59.80      59.84 METS   
                  29.58       59.84 (30.26)                                        
  2 Kawahara, Momoe     15 AGUA-MR                58.29    1:00.08 METS   
                  29.25     1:00.08 (30.83)                                        
  3 Burtseva, Maria     16 MPNY-MR                58.01    1:02.26        
                  30.22     1:02.26 (32.04)                                        
  4 Ryan, Brie M        27 NYAC-MR                54.71    1:02.45        
                  30.23     1:02.45 (32.22)                                        
  5 Guarino, Kiana B    15 AGUA-MR                57.13    1:03.44        
                  31.13     1:03.44 (32.31)                                        
  6 Eng, Lauren *       17 AGUA-MR              1:01.31    1:03.83        
                  30.78     1:03.83 (33.05)                                        
  7 Gary, Kristin J     51 NYAC-MR                58.69    1:04.06        
                  31.74     1:04.06 (32.32)                                        
  8 Lamar, Christina L  15 FREE-MR              1:02.99    1:04.13        
                  30.88     1:04.13 (33.25)                                        
  9 Jolia, Dina         14 MPNY-MR              1:03.86    1:04.34        
                  31.27     1:04.34 (33.07)                                        
 10 Nobile, Ava C       15 FREE-MR              1:02.81    1:04.36        
                  31.64     1:04.36 (32.72)                                        
 11 Devaney, Kaitlyn A  15 LIAC-MR              1:05.39    1:04.50        
                  31.02     1:04.50 (33.48)                                        
 12 Anton, Olivia       15 AGUA-MR              1:02.80    1:04.61        
                  31.95     1:04.61 (32.66)                                        
 13 Butler, Amelia K    16 AGUA-MR              1:00.41    1:04.82        
                  30.82     1:04.82 (34.00)                                        
 14 Chu, Sophia W       16 LIAC-MR              1:04.24    1:04.84        
                  31.75     1:04.84 (33.09)                                        
 15 Starzyk, Suzanne    17 AGUA-MR              1:01.97    1:04.91        
                  32.35     1:04.91 (32.56)                                        
 16 Lee, Emma P         17 AGUA-MR              1:02.24    1:04.93        
                  31.59     1:04.93 (33.34)                                        
 16 Casey, Carolyn T    15 AGUA-MR              1:00.46    1:04.93        
                  31.68     1:04.93 (33.25)                                        
 18 Hsieh, Kaitlin      16 LIAC-MR              1:04.23    1:04.99        
                  31.60     1:04.99 (33.39)                                        
 19 Schaepers-Cheu, Ma  14 AGUA-MR              1:04.53    1:05.10        
                  31.85     1:05.10 (33.25)                                        
 20 Lau, Anabelle       16 QNS-MR               1:04.98    1:05.18        
                  32.08     1:05.18 (33.10)                                        
 21 Tevlin, Kathleen    13 LIAC-MR              1:04.52    1:05.36        
                  31.98     1:05.36 (33.38)                                        
 22 Fong, Joline I      14 AGUA-MR              1:07.43    1:05.66        
                  32.33     1:05.66 (33.33)                                        
 23 Lim, Hyzell C       17 LIAC-MR              1:08.06    1:05.73        
                  32.43     1:05.73 (33.30)                                        
 24 Jiang, Claire       16 AGUA-MR              1:01.38    1:05.80        
                  31.69     1:05.80 (34.11)                                        
 25 Pearce, Makayla E   15 LIAC-MR              1:03.51    1:05.90        
                  32.06     1:05.90 (33.84)                                        
 26 Yaremenko, Isabell  14 MPNY-MR              1:06.61    1:06.03        
                  32.47     1:06.03 (33.56)                                        
 27 Kern, Marjorie M    15 LIAC-MR              1:05.26    1:06.29        
                  32.56     1:06.29 (33.73)                                        
 28 Quinlan, Erin E     16 LIAC-MR              1:07.75    1:06.56        
                  31.91     1:06.56 (34.65)                                        
 29 Horn, Ursula F      15 AGUA-MR              1:07.34    1:06.72        
                  33.03     1:06.72 (33.69)                                        
 30 Roebuck, Carter R   13 AGUA-MR              1:06.43    1:07.19        
                  33.02     1:07.19 (34.17)                                        
 31 Yee, Katie H        13 LIAC-MR              1:08.57    1:07.37        
                  33.17     1:07.37 (34.20)                                        
 32 Touti, Brooke S     13 LIAC-MR              1:06.71    1:07.40        
                  32.71     1:07.40 (34.69)                                        
 33 Gonzalez, Isabel V  13 LIAC-MR              1:06.44    1:07.56        
                  33.03     1:07.56 (34.53)                                        
 34 DiMarco, Tyler M    15 AGUA-MR              1:06.87    1:07.74        
                  33.04     1:07.74 (34.70)                                        
 35 Skaistis, Delilah   13 AGUA-MR              1:05.03    1:07.83        
                  32.15     1:07.83 (35.68)                                        
 36 Main, Morgan E      15 AGUA-MR              1:03.90    1:07.95        
                  33.07     1:07.95 (34.88)                                        
 37 Peckman, Riley E    14 LIAC-MR              1:08.51    1:07.97        
                  33.19     1:07.97 (34.78)                                        
 38 Yildiz, Nicole      14 FREE-MR              1:07.27    1:08.01        
                  33.06     1:08.01 (34.95)                                        
 39 Saidel, Vera R      13 AGUA-MR              1:07.06    1:08.09        
                  31.95     1:08.09 (36.14)                                        
 40 Ronaghan, Olivia R  14 QNS-MR               1:06.10    1:08.12        
                  33.05     1:08.12 (35.07)                                        
 41 Guan, Michelle K    13 AGUA-MR              1:07.37    1:08.13        
                  32.87     1:08.13 (35.26)                                        
 42 Pette, Alex J       13 LIAC-MR              1:04.00    1:08.20        
                  33.11     1:08.20 (35.09)                                        
 43 Albuquerque Hsieh,  13 AGUA-MR              1:09.53    1:08.21        
                  33.39     1:08.21 (34.82)                                        
 44 Smith, Marlie J     15 AGUA-MR              1:06.99    1:08.29        
                  33.28     1:08.29 (35.01)                                        
 45 Green, Molly A      14 LIAC-MR              1:08.57    1:08.36        
                  33.11     1:08.36 (35.25)                                        
 46 Kim, Ashley         14 AGUA-MR              1:08.39    1:08.49        
                  34.14     1:08.49 (34.35)                                        
 47 Olivieri, Olivia    15 FREE-MR              1:08.47    1:08.62        
                  33.78     1:08.62 (34.84)                                        
 48 de Reyna, Jillian   16 LIAC-MR              1:06.50    1:08.80        
                  33.49     1:08.80 (35.31)                                        
 49 Hon, Fion L         15 FREE-MR              1:09.17    1:08.82        
                  32.96     1:08.82 (35.86)                                        
 50 Li, Harmony Y       14 AGUA-MR              1:06.37    1:08.91        
                  32.78     1:08.91 (36.13)                                        
 51 Freedhand, Malia J  16 AGUA-MR              1:07.74    1:08.94        
                  33.39     1:08.94 (35.55)                                        
 52 Hermann, Anna       14 AGUA-MR              1:09.43    1:09.30        
                  33.46     1:09.30 (35.84)                                        
 53 Hyde, Sasha K       15 LIAC-MR              1:06.90    1:09.38        
                  33.91     1:09.38 (35.47)                                        
 54 Greenberg, Abigail  13 AGUA-MR              1:08.09    1:09.62        
                  34.27     1:09.62 (35.35)                                        
 55 Sava, Erica C       13 LIAC-MR              1:09.51    1:09.65        
                  33.75     1:09.65 (35.90)                                        
 56 Greenberg, Elana M  16 AGUA-MR              1:05.05    1:09.67        
                  34.25     1:09.67 (35.42)                                        
 57 Piantanida, Carlot  16 LIAC-MR              1:05.10    1:09.72        
                  33.78     1:09.72 (35.94)                                        
 58 Yan, Meeya J        14 FREE-MR              1:11.43    1:09.99        
                  34.25     1:09.99 (35.74)                                        
 59 Nus, Jenna B        13 LIAC-MR              1:09.85    1:10.01        
                  34.22     1:10.01 (35.79)                                        
 60 St Thomas, Alyssa   14 LIAC-MR              1:06.73    1:10.19        
                  34.04     1:10.19 (36.15)                                        
 61 DeFranco, Carolyn   17 LIAC-MR              1:07.49    1:10.52        
                  34.56     1:10.52 (35.96)                                        
 62 Chukwulozie, Stell  16 AGUA-MR              1:06.12    1:10.56        
                  34.59     1:10.56 (35.97)                                        
 63 Winters, Mia E      14 FREE-MR              1:09.57    1:10.63        
                  34.05     1:10.63 (36.58)                                        
 64 Somma, Angelina     15 LIAC-MR              1:09.80    1:10.65        
                  34.61     1:10.65 (36.04)                                        
 65 Lachman, Katherine  15 AGUA-MR              1:09.70    1:10.67        
                  34.18     1:10.67 (36.49)                                        
 66 Stroka, Greta       14 LIAC-MR              1:09.22    1:10.74        
                  34.21     1:10.74 (36.53)                                        
 67 Chesley, Isabella   14 AGUA-MR              1:07.89    1:10.88        
                  34.75     1:10.88 (36.13)                                        
 68 Dzieciolowski, Sop  14 LIAC-MR              1:09.63    1:11.08        
                  34.58     1:11.08 (36.50)                                        
 69 Deng, Chloe S       14 FREE-MR              1:08.86    1:11.21        
                  34.79     1:11.21 (36.42)                                        
 70 Corridon, Delia E   17 AGUA-MR              1:03.97    1:11.30        
                  34.34     1:11.30 (36.96)                                        
 71 McNamara, Jane      15 QNS-MR               1:10.98    1:11.31        
                  34.50     1:11.31 (36.81)                                        
 71 Blythe, Karenna G   14 AGUA-MR              1:09.62    1:11.31        
                  34.55     1:11.31 (36.76)                                        
 73 Park, Song-Yi       14 QNS-MR               1:10.81    1:11.48        
                  35.20     1:11.48 (36.28)                                        
 74 Somma, Isabella     14 LIAC-MR              1:11.20    1:11.49        
                  35.15     1:11.49 (36.34)                                        
 75 Fulnecky, Zoe L     13 AGUA-MR              1:14.74    1:11.70        
                  35.02     1:11.70 (36.68)                                        
 76 Olivieri, Sophia    15 FREE-MR              1:10.19    1:11.80        
                  34.62     1:11.80 (37.18)                                        
 77 Rodriguez, Catalin  13 QNS-MR               1:13.46    1:11.91        
                  35.12     1:11.91 (36.79)                                        
 78 Lansing, Carolina   14 AGUA-MR              1:08.50    1:11.96        
                  35.48     1:11.96 (36.48)                                        
 79 Smith-Salzberg, Fa  14 AGUA-MR              1:13.04    1:12.20        
                  35.09     1:12.20 (37.11)                                        
 80 Shifrina, Aleksand  13 MPNY-MR              1:14.90    1:12.28        
                  34.81     1:12.28 (37.47)                                        
 81 Zacarias, Samantha  13 LIAC-MR              1:13.86    1:12.34        
                  35.58     1:12.34 (36.76)                                        
 82 Sung, Katie M       13 LIAC-MR              1:12.09    1:12.37        
                  35.33     1:12.37 (37.04)                                        
 83 Goldner, Sylvie R   15 AGUA-MR              1:10.10    1:12.59        
                  35.38     1:12.59 (37.21)                                        
 84 Elsasser, Caitlin   15 LIAC-MR              1:11.31    1:12.63        
                  34.93     1:12.63 (37.70)                                        
 85 Taipale, Alina H    13 AGUA-MR              1:11.33    1:12.87        
                  36.10     1:12.87 (36.77)                                        
 86 Arabadjiev, Ariana  14 AGUA-MR              1:14.09    1:13.23        
                  37.01     1:13.23 (36.22)                                        
 87 O'Donnell, Cadence  14 LIAC-MR              1:12.44    1:13.46        
                  36.20     1:13.46 (37.26)                                        
 88 Johnson, Lily R     13 AGUA-MR              1:10.65    1:13.49        
                  35.82     1:13.49 (37.67)                                        
 89 Reinhart, Natalie   13 RIST-MR              1:14.55    1:13.57        
                  35.97     1:13.57 (37.60)                                        
 90 Javaheri, Ariana C  15 AGUA-MR              1:10.81    1:13.58        
                  35.68     1:13.58 (37.90)                                        
 91 Orange, Marley A    16 AGUA-MR              1:12.71    1:13.63        
                  36.06     1:13.63 (37.57)                                        
 92 Kamor, Adriana T    15 LIAC-MR              1:09.48    1:13.81        
                  35.58     1:13.81 (38.23)                                        
 93 Chang, Cara         14 AGUA-MR              1:08.39    1:13.83        
                  35.73     1:13.83 (38.10)                                        
 94 Mulakandov, Raquel  14 QNS-MR               1:11.27    1:13.88        
                  36.25     1:13.88 (37.63)                                        
 95 George, Danielle A  15 AGUA-MR              1:12.97    1:13.93        
                  36.45     1:13.93 (37.48)                                        
 96 Khitin, Layla       13 AGUA-MR              1:13.46    1:14.02        
                  34.71     1:14.02 (39.31)                                        
 97 Jeong, Bina         13 QNS-MR               1:14.20    1:14.07        
                  36.59     1:14.07 (37.48)                                        
 98 Chang, Mia          14 AGUA-MR              1:10.66    1:14.09        
                  36.10     1:14.09 (37.99)                                        
 99 Barber, Alexis G    14 AGUA-MR              1:10.15    1:14.34        
                  35.88     1:14.34 (38.46)                                        
100 Krishnamurthy, Ish  13 AGUA-MR              1:11.29    1:14.45        
                  36.27     1:14.45 (38.18)                                        
101 Asch, Lexi          13 AGUA-MR              1:12.71    1:14.75        
                  34.83     1:14.75 (39.92)                                        
102 Sharma, Avani       13 LIAC-MR              1:13.68    1:14.82        
                  36.37     1:14.82 (38.45)                                        
103 Norman, Evangeline  14 AGUA-MR              1:13.50    1:15.08        
                  36.75     1:15.08 (38.33)                                        
104 Gioia, Oriana C     15 AGUA-MR              1:16.35    1:15.28        
                  36.83     1:15.28 (38.45)                                        
105 Baiker, Amanda A    13 LIAC-MR              1:13.30    1:15.38        
                  37.20     1:15.38 (38.18)                                        
106 George, Jadyn A     15 AGUA-MR              1:11.30    1:15.93        
                  36.32     1:15.93 (39.61)                                        
107 Hussain, Sana       13 AGUA-MR              1:14.18    1:16.25        
                  37.29     1:16.25 (38.96)                                        
108 Tandon, Anjali      15 AGUA-MR              1:15.13    1:16.58        
                  36.84     1:16.58 (39.74)                                        
109 Benenati, Eileen A  13 LIAC-MR              1:15.08    1:16.60        
                  36.73     1:16.60 (39.87)                                        
110 Taylor, Paige G     14 AGUA-MR              1:15.09    1:16.61        
                  36.53     1:16.61 (40.08)                                        
111 Feigin, Alex M      17 AGUA-MR              1:06.44    1:16.77        
                  37.21     1:16.77 (39.56)                                        
112 Akerman, Hanna      14 AGUA-MR              1:13.97    1:16.84        
                  36.92     1:16.84 (39.92)                                        
113 Roberts, Madison B  15 AGUA-MR              1:14.57    1:18.37        
                  37.31     1:18.37 (41.06)                                        
114 Glass, Olive        13 RIST-MR              1:17.00    1:18.56        
                  37.87     1:18.56 (40.69)                                        
115 Rodriguez, D'Annel  16 AGUA-MR              1:09.74    1:18.61        
                  37.20     1:18.61 (41.41)                                        
116 Chang, Yewon        13 AGUA-MR              1:17.32    1:19.52        
                  39.06     1:19.52 (40.46)                                        
117 Tezel, Ceyda        13 Aquaracers-NJ        1:18.28    1:19.88        
                  39.63     1:19.88 (40.25)                                        
118 Bolon, Isabella M   13 AGUA-MR              1:19.43    1:20.02        
                  38.56     1:20.02 (41.46)                                        
119 Bailey-Hamm, Eliza  13 AGUA-MR              1:22.88    1:20.30        
                  39.99     1:20.30 (40.31)                                        
120 Zhou, Catherine     13 FREE-MR              1:20.99    1:22.47        
                  40.23     1:22.47 (42.24)                                        
121 Seth, Amalie R      13 AGUA-MR              1:24.23    1:22.86        
                  40.13     1:22.86 (42.73)                                        
122 Goldberg, Julia I   13 AGUA-MR              1:24.48    1:23.84        
                  40.50     1:23.84 (43.34)                                        
123 Davis, Katalina M   13 FREE-MR              1:27.10    1:26.69        
124 Li, Sidney          13 FREE-MR              1:33.27    1:34.01        
                  42.94     1:34.01 (51.07)                                        
 -- Gomez, Sofia A      16 AGUA-MR              1:16.10         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  38.38          DQ (39.35)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:11.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feld, Emma F        14 AGUA-MR              2:01.32    2:06.73 METS   
                  30.25     1:02.07 (31.82)     1:34.36 (32.29)     2:06.73 (32.37)
  2 Kawahara, Momoe     15 AGUA-MR              2:05.33    2:11.45 METS   
                  30.66     1:03.63 (32.97)     1:37.29 (33.66)     2:11.45 (34.16)
  3 Guarino, Kiana B    15 AGUA-MR              2:01.95    2:12.85        
                  31.86     1:04.96 (33.10)     1:39.03 (34.07)     2:12.85 (33.82)
  4 Burtseva, Maria     16 MPNY-MR              2:05.50    2:15.48        
                  31.68     1:06.21 (34.53)     1:41.07 (34.86)     2:15.48 (34.41)
  5 Schaepers-Cheu, Ma  14 AGUA-MR              2:15.00    2:16.73        
                  32.14     1:06.85 (34.71)     1:42.56 (35.71)     2:16.73 (34.17)
  6 Hsieh, Kaitlin      16 LIAC-MR              2:18.92    2:16.83        
                  31.95     1:06.57 (34.62)     1:41.51 (34.94)     2:16.83 (35.32)
  7 Casey, Carolyn T    15 AGUA-MR              2:11.54    2:17.26        
                  32.72     1:07.71 (34.99)     1:42.70 (34.99)     2:17.26 (34.56)
  8 Lee, Emma P         17 AGUA-MR              2:13.73    2:17.41        
                  31.89     1:06.24 (34.35)     1:41.92 (35.68)     2:17.41 (35.49)
  9 Horn, Ursula F      15 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:17.60        
                  33.23     1:08.60 (35.37)     1:43.80 (35.20)     2:17.60 (33.80)
 10 Eng, Lauren *       17 AGUA-MR              2:15.14    2:17.93        
                  31.87     1:06.11 (34.24)     1:41.93 (35.82)     2:17.93 (36.00)
 11 Pearce, Makayla E   15 LIAC-MR              2:17.58    2:19.87        
                  32.42     1:07.56 (35.14)     1:44.10 (36.54)     2:19.87 (35.77)
 12 Chu, Sophia W       16 LIAC-MR              2:19.16    2:19.89        
                  32.64     1:07.09 (34.45)     1:42.75 (35.66)     2:19.89 (37.14)
 13 Tevlin, Kathleen    13 LIAC-MR              2:21.45    2:19.99        
                  32.19     1:07.89 (35.70)     1:44.10 (36.21)     2:19.99 (35.89)
 14 Jolia, Dina         14 MPNY-MR              2:19.62    2:20.72        
                  31.61     1:06.49 (34.88)     1:43.27 (36.78)     2:20.72 (37.45)
 15 Fong, Joline I      14 AGUA-MR              2:26.90    2:20.96        
                  33.46     1:09.62 (36.16)     1:45.88 (36.26)     2:20.96 (35.08)
 16 Roebuck, Carter R   13 AGUA-MR              2:27.14    2:21.23        
                  33.12     1:08.71 (35.59)     1:45.44 (36.73)     2:21.23 (35.79)
 17 Butler, Amelia K    16 AGUA-MR              2:14.94    2:21.63        
                  32.09     1:07.57 (35.48)     1:44.58 (37.01)     2:21.63 (37.05)
 18 de Reyna, Jillian   16 LIAC-MR              2:21.74    2:21.70        
                  33.97     1:10.22 (36.25)     1:46.45 (36.23)     2:21.70 (35.25)
 19 Touti, Brooke S     13 LIAC-MR              2:22.63    2:22.11        
                  33.11     1:09.78 (36.67)     1:46.09 (36.31)     2:22.11 (36.02)
 20 Lim, Hyzell C       17 LIAC-MR              2:22.79    2:22.20        
                  33.09     1:08.61 (35.52)     1:45.32 (36.71)     2:22.20 (36.88)
 21 Yaremenko, Isabell  14 MPNY-MR              2:21.84    2:22.41        
                  33.41     1:09.92 (36.51)     1:47.68 (37.76)     2:22.41 (34.73)
 22 Smith, Marlie J     15 AGUA-MR              2:22.65    2:22.54        
                  33.42     1:08.68 (35.26)     1:45.41 (36.73)     2:22.54 (37.13)
 23 Quinlan, Erin E     16 LIAC-MR              2:25.16    2:22.70        
                  32.55     1:08.62 (36.07)     1:45.55 (36.93)     2:22.70 (37.15)
 24 Kern, Marjorie M    15 LIAC-MR              2:18.73    2:23.17        
                  32.72     1:08.24 (35.52)     1:45.58 (37.34)     2:23.17 (37.59)
 25 Devaney, Kaitlyn A  15 LIAC-MR              2:22.09    2:23.37        
                  31.94     1:06.19 (34.25)     1:43.33 (37.14)     2:23.37 (40.04)
 26 Jiang, Claire       16 AGUA-MR              2:16.14    2:24.19        
                  32.93     1:09.06 (36.13)     1:46.53 (37.47)     2:24.19 (37.66)
 27 Greenberg, Abigail  13 AGUA-MR              2:22.12    2:24.38        
                  34.37     1:11.18 (36.81)     1:47.97 (36.79)     2:24.38 (36.41)
 28 Peckman, Riley E    14 LIAC-MR              2:24.51    2:24.58        
                  34.07     1:10.40 (36.33)     1:47.51 (37.11)     2:24.58 (37.07)
 29 Hon, Fion L         15 FREE-MR              2:27.75    2:24.71        
                  34.45     1:10.30 (35.85)     1:48.30 (38.00)     2:24.71 (36.41)
 30 Piantanida, Carlot  16 LIAC-MR              2:20.35    2:24.84        
                  33.82     1:10.37 (36.55)     1:47.89 (37.52)     2:24.84 (36.95)
 31 Pusateri, Jillian   17 LIAC-MR              2:26.98    2:24.87        
                  34.13     1:11.08 (36.95)     1:48.21 (37.13)     2:24.87 (36.66)
 32 Gonzalez, Isabel V  13 LIAC-MR              2:24.43    2:25.07        
                  33.65     1:10.60 (36.95)     1:48.18 (37.58)     2:25.07 (36.89)
 33 Lau, Anabelle       16 QNS-MR               2:23.39    2:25.08        
                  34.24     1:10.82 (36.58)     1:47.86 (37.04)     2:25.08 (37.22)
 34 Seliger, Sophia     14 RIST-MR              2:30.16    2:25.27        
                  34.27     1:11.62 (37.35)     1:49.64 (38.02)     2:25.27 (35.63)
 35 Hermann, Anna       14 AGUA-MR              2:30.34    2:25.32        
                  34.11     1:11.03 (36.92)     1:48.33 (37.30)     2:25.32 (36.99)
 36 Nus, Jenna B        13 LIAC-MR              2:25.31    2:25.45        
                  35.26     1:11.76 (36.50)     1:48.70 (36.94)     2:25.45 (36.75)
 37 Skaistis, Delilah   13 AGUA-MR              2:21.35    2:25.55        
                  33.73     1:10.06 (36.33)     1:48.39 (38.33)     2:25.55 (37.16)
 38 Yee, Katie H        13 LIAC-MR              2:25.25    2:25.63        
                  33.23     1:10.55 (37.32)     1:48.77 (38.22)     2:25.63 (36.86)
 39 Green, Molly A      14 LIAC-MR              2:27.97    2:26.14        
                  33.75     1:11.23 (37.48)     1:49.64 (38.41)     2:26.14 (36.50)
 40 Platt, Claire       16 MPNY-MR              2:27.93    2:26.75        
                  33.62     1:10.17 (36.55)     1:48.43 (38.26)     2:26.75 (38.32)
 41 Park, Song-Yi       14 QNS-MR               2:26.37    2:27.15        
                  35.23     1:12.49 (37.26)     1:50.51 (38.02)     2:27.15 (36.64)
 42 Makhmadalieva, Par  13 MPNY-MR              2:29.00    2:27.23        
                  34.16     1:11.22 (37.06)     1:50.10 (38.88)     2:27.23 (37.13)
 43 Yildiz, Nicole      14 FREE-MR              2:25.43    2:27.27        
                  34.43     1:11.59 (37.16)     1:49.50 (37.91)     2:27.27 (37.77)
 44 Guan, Michelle K    13 AGUA-MR              2:24.81    2:27.28        
                  34.01     1:10.42 (36.41)     1:48.58 (38.16)     2:27.28 (38.70)
 45 Albuquerque Hsieh,  13 AGUA-MR              2:33.78    2:27.54        
                  34.43     1:11.33 (36.90)     1:49.36 (38.03)     2:27.54 (38.18)
 46 Kropaneva, Sasha L  15 FREE-MR              2:22.43    2:27.69        
                  34.52     1:11.63 (37.11)     1:49.48 (37.85)     2:27.69 (38.21)
 47 Lachman, Katherine  15 AGUA-MR              2:25.23    2:28.35        
                  34.29     1:12.20 (37.91)     1:50.35 (38.15)     2:28.35 (38.00)
 48 Hyde, Sasha K       15 LIAC-MR              2:26.25    2:28.56        
                  35.37     1:12.37 (37.00)     1:50.70 (38.33)     2:28.56 (37.86)
 49 Somma, Isabella     14 LIAC-MR              2:30.52    2:28.98        
                  35.44     1:13.12 (37.68)     1:51.61 (38.49)     2:28.98 (37.37)
 50 Somma, Angelina     15 LIAC-MR              2:27.32    2:29.12        
                  34.82     1:12.01 (37.19)     1:50.72 (38.71)     2:29.12 (38.40)
 51 Taipale, Alina H    13 AGUA-MR              2:30.45    2:29.20        
                  35.26     1:13.27 (38.01)     1:51.86 (38.59)     2:29.20 (37.34)
 52 Asch, Lexi          13 AGUA-MR              2:30.74    2:29.35        
                  34.87     1:12.50 (37.63)     1:50.94 (38.44)     2:29.35 (38.41)
 53 Kim, Ashley         14 AGUA-MR              2:32.79    2:29.36        
                  36.05     1:14.64 (38.59)     1:52.60 (37.96)     2:29.36 (36.76)
 54 Smith-Salzberg, Fa  14 AGUA-MR              2:38.46    2:29.44        
                  35.06     1:12.28 (37.22)     1:50.80 (38.52)     2:29.44 (38.64)
 55 Sava, Erica C       13 LIAC-MR              2:28.95    2:29.81        
                  34.52     1:12.33 (37.81)     1:50.94 (38.61)     2:29.81 (38.87)
 56 O'Hagan, Ciara E    15 LIAC-MR              2:28.85    2:29.96        
                  35.52     1:13.18 (37.66)     1:52.11 (38.93)     2:29.96 (37.85)
 57 McNamara, Jane      15 QNS-MR               2:33.73    2:30.10        
                  34.45     1:13.15 (38.70)     1:51.91 (38.76)     2:30.10 (38.19)
 58 DeFranco, Carolyn   17 LIAC-MR              2:20.37    2:30.18        
                  35.33     1:12.97 (37.64)     1:51.62 (38.65)     2:30.18 (38.56)
 59 Li, Harmony Y       14 AGUA-MR              2:28.15    2:30.25        
                  33.89     1:12.28 (38.39)     1:52.21 (39.93)     2:30.25 (38.04)
 60 Wu, Katelin         13 QNS-MR               2:33.01    2:30.44        
                  35.45     1:13.64 (38.19)     1:52.50 (38.86)     2:30.44 (37.94)
 61 Saidel, Vera R      13 AGUA-MR              2:26.79    2:30.80        
                  33.77     1:11.08 (37.31)     1:51.16 (40.08)     2:30.80 (39.64)
 62 Zacarias, Samantha  13 LIAC-MR              2:38.41    2:31.59        
                  37.00     1:15.41 (38.41)     1:53.71 (38.30)     2:31.59 (37.88)
 63 Chesley, Isabella   14 AGUA-MR              2:28.00    2:31.79        
                  36.58     1:14.92 (38.34)     1:53.27 (38.35)     2:31.79 (38.52)
 64 Stroka, Greta       14 LIAC-MR              2:32.49    2:32.02        
                  36.04     1:14.67 (38.63)     1:54.36 (39.69)     2:32.02 (37.66)
 65 Fulnecky, Zoe L     13 AGUA-MR              2:38.69    2:32.40        
                  36.16     1:15.24 (39.08)     1:54.37 (39.13)     2:32.40 (38.03)
 66 Kamor, Adriana T    15 LIAC-MR              2:28.48    2:32.45        
                  35.31     1:13.86 (38.55)     1:53.67 (39.81)     2:32.45 (38.78)
 67 Raboy, Ghelila      16 AGUA-MR              2:22.00    2:32.59        
                  36.13     1:14.99 (38.86)     1:53.88 (38.89)     2:32.59 (38.71)
 67 Deng, Chloe S       14 FREE-MR              2:29.67    2:32.59        
                  35.34     1:13.71 (38.37)     1:53.01 (39.30)     2:32.59 (39.58)
 69 Chang, Cara         14 AGUA-MR              2:31.42    2:33.09        
                  35.58     1:14.13 (38.55)     1:53.91 (39.78)     2:33.09 (39.18)
 70 St Thomas, Alyssa   14 LIAC-MR              2:28.45    2:33.35        
                  35.40     1:14.34 (38.94)     1:54.58 (40.24)     2:33.35 (38.77)
 71 Blythe, Karenna G   14 AGUA-MR              2:29.39    2:33.78        
                  35.64     1:14.81 (39.17)     1:54.70 (39.89)     2:33.78 (39.08)
 72 Siris, Madeline M   13 LIAC-MR              2:30.72    2:33.80        
                  36.08     1:15.49 (39.41)     1:55.26 (39.77)     2:33.80 (38.54)
 73 Shifrina, Aleksand  13 MPNY-MR              2:51.11    2:33.90        
                  35.19     1:13.67 (38.48)     1:53.84 (40.17)     2:33.90 (40.06)
 74 Goldner, Sylvie R   15 AGUA-MR              2:34.07    2:34.04        
                  36.39     1:15.07 (38.68)     1:55.08 (40.01)     2:34.04 (38.96)
 74 Johnson, Lily R     13 AGUA-MR              2:28.45    2:34.04        
                  37.29     1:16.78 (39.49)     1:56.51 (39.73)     2:34.04 (37.53)
 76 Sung, Katie M       13 LIAC-MR              2:34.31    2:34.08        
                  36.42     1:15.00 (38.58)     1:54.74 (39.74)     2:34.08 (39.34)
 77 Lansing, Carolina   14 AGUA-MR              2:26.50    2:34.22        
                  36.01     1:14.27 (38.26)     1:54.44 (40.17)     2:34.22 (39.78)
 78 Chang, Mia          14 AGUA-MR              2:32.80    2:34.54        
                  35.26     1:13.82 (38.56)     1:54.32 (40.50)     2:34.54 (40.22)
 79 Mulakandov, Raquel  14 QNS-MR               2:30.94    2:35.19        
                  36.82     1:15.71 (38.89)     1:55.47 (39.76)     2:35.19 (39.72)
 80 Krasykova, Polina   19 MPNY-MR              2:35.00    2:35.32        
                  35.54     1:15.03 (39.49)     1:55.59 (40.56)     2:35.32 (39.73)
 81 Barber, Alexis G    14 AGUA-MR              2:30.66    2:35.68        
                  36.54     1:15.26 (38.72)     1:55.66 (40.40)     2:35.68 (40.02)
 82 Baiker, Amanda A    13 LIAC-MR              2:35.06    2:36.03        
                  37.32     1:16.91 (39.59)     1:56.81 (39.90)     2:36.03 (39.22)
 83 Jeong, Bina         13 QNS-MR               2:38.04    2:36.16        
                  37.25     1:16.38 (39.13)     1:56.30 (39.92)     2:36.16 (39.86)
 84 Neary, Cara J       13 AGUA-MR              2:35.89    2:36.43        
                  36.12     1:15.10 (38.98)     1:55.93 (40.83)     2:36.43 (40.50)
 85 Reinhart, Natalie   13 RIST-MR              2:34.00    2:36.55        
                  35.87     1:15.88 (40.01)     1:56.69 (40.81)     2:36.55 (39.86)
 86 O'Neill, Kelly L    13 QNS-MR                    NT    2:37.86        
                  39.43     1:17.96 (38.53)     1:57.74 (39.78)     2:37.86 (40.12)
 87 Sharma, Avani       13 LIAC-MR              2:38.62    2:38.03        
                  37.65     1:16.67 (39.02)     1:57.21 (40.54)     2:38.03 (40.82)
 88 Javaheri, Ariana C  15 AGUA-MR              2:31.64    2:38.15        
                  37.19     1:16.41 (39.22)     1:57.46 (41.05)     2:38.15 (40.69)
 89 Ilkay, Kyla R       14 QNS-MR                    NT    2:38.23        
                  37.58     1:17.62 (40.04)     1:58.55 (40.93)     2:38.23 (39.68)
 90 Arabadjiev, Ariana  14 AGUA-MR              2:44.40    2:38.35        
                  39.62     1:20.52 (40.90)     2:00.56 (40.04)     2:38.35 (37.79)
 91 Krishnamurthy, Ish  13 AGUA-MR              2:36.96    2:38.42        
                  36.74     1:16.83 (40.09)     1:57.62 (40.79)     2:38.42 (40.80)
 92 Krasykova, Albina   19 MPNY-MR              2:38.00    2:38.51        
                  35.77     1:14.84 (39.07)     1:57.00 (42.16)     2:38.51 (41.51)
 93 Kouchtaf, Sophia M  13 QNS-MR                    NT    2:38.59        
                  38.05     1:19.00 (40.95)     2:00.54 (41.54)     2:38.59 (38.05)
 94 Norman, Evangeline  14 AGUA-MR              2:38.87    2:38.86        
                  38.34     1:18.36 (40.02)     1:58.62 (40.26)     2:38.86 (40.24)
 95 Benenati, Eileen A  13 LIAC-MR              2:43.78    2:38.96        
                  36.81     1:17.80 (40.99)     1:59.24 (41.44)     2:38.96 (39.72)
 96 Reynoso, Jennifer   15 AGUA-MR              2:40.84    2:39.26        
                  37.35     1:16.05 (38.70)     1:57.17 (41.12)     2:39.26 (42.09)
 97 Rodriguez, D'Annel  16 AGUA-MR              2:33.10    2:40.69        
                  36.63     1:16.16 (39.53)     1:58.31 (42.15)     2:40.69 (42.38)
 98 Hussain, Sana       13 AGUA-MR              2:38.74    2:42.72        
                  37.99     1:19.30 (41.31)     2:01.93 (42.63)     2:42.72 (40.79)
 99 Khitin, Layla       13 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:42.76        
                  37.00     1:18.01 (41.01)     2:01.32 (43.31)     2:42.76 (41.44)
100 Akerman, Hanna      14 AGUA-MR              2:37.02    2:43.55        
                  37.42     1:18.03 (40.61)     2:00.66 (42.63)     2:43.55 (42.89)
101 Glass, Olive        13 RIST-MR              2:48.00    2:45.35        
                  37.92     1:20.59 (42.67)     2:04.10 (43.51)     2:45.35 (41.25)
102 Gomez, Sofia A      16 AGUA-MR              2:46.13    2:46.22        
                  40.18     1:22.55 (42.37)     2:04.94 (42.39)     2:46.22 (41.28)
103 Tezel, Ceyda        13 Aquaracers-NJ        2:46.31    2:46.57        
                  39.41     1:20.85 (41.44)     2:04.05 (43.20)     2:46.57 (42.52)
104 Tandon, Anjali      15 AGUA-MR              2:42.49    2:46.68        
                  37.00     1:18.60 (41.60)     2:02.99 (44.39)     2:46.68 (43.69)
105 Chang, Yewon        13 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:47.77        
                  39.92     1:22.53 (42.61)     2:05.85 (43.32)     2:47.77 (41.92)
106 Mori, Maya          13 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:48.06        
                  40.36     1:21.93 (41.57)     2:05.86 (43.93)     2:48.06 (42.20)
107 Savkin, Ksenia      13 MPNY-MR              2:56.00    2:53.94        
                  40.60     1:23.84 (43.24)     2:10.27 (46.43)     2:53.94 (43.67)
108 Bolon, Isabella M   13 AGUA-MR              3:01.78    2:56.77        
                  41.55     1:26.96 (45.41)     2:14.06 (47.10)     2:56.77 (42.71)
109 Zhou, Catherine     13 FREE-MR              2:55.63    2:56.89        
                  41.45     1:26.67 (45.22)     2:11.85 (45.18)     2:56.89 (45.04)
110 Goldberg, Julia I   13 AGUA-MR              2:52.43    2:57.79        
                  42.20     1:27.32 (45.12)     2:12.59 (45.27)     2:57.79 (45.20)
111 Bailey-Hamm, Eliza  13 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:58.10        
                  40.34     1:24.44 (44.10)     2:11.75 (47.31)     2:58.10 (46.35)
112 Seth, Amalie R      13 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:58.17        
                  40.59     1:25.54 (44.95)     2:12.07 (46.53)     2:58.17 (46.10)
 -- Dzieciolowski, Sop  14 LIAC-MR              2:27.60         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  36.19     1:14.73 (38.54)     1:53.83 (39.10)          DQ (38.44)
 -- Park, Annette       13 LIAC-MR              2:24.71         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  35.26     1:12.56 (37.30)     1:51.19 (38.63)          DQ (38.34)
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.29  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seliger, Sophia     14 RIST-MR              1:07.29    1:08.18 METS   
                  32.91     1:08.18 (35.27)                                        
  2 Pusateri, Jillian   17 LIAC-MR              1:10.62    1:10.71        
                  34.25     1:10.71 (36.46)                                        
  3 Chu, Sophia W       16 LIAC-MR              1:08.99    1:10.76        
                  34.09     1:10.76 (36.67)                                        
  4 Chukwulozie, Stell  16 AGUA-MR              1:07.41    1:11.37        
                  33.91     1:11.37 (37.46)                                        
  5 Roebuck, Carter R   13 AGUA-MR              1:10.86    1:12.69        
                  34.98     1:12.69 (37.71)                                        
  6 Baiker, Amanda A    13 LIAC-MR              1:11.41    1:12.81        
                  35.23     1:12.81 (37.58)                                        
  7 Goldner, Sylvie R   15 AGUA-MR              1:10.48    1:13.78        
                  35.51     1:13.78 (38.27)                                        
  8 Fong, Joline I      14 AGUA-MR              1:08.75    1:14.49        
                  34.94     1:14.49 (39.55)                                        
  9 O'Donnell, Cadence  14 LIAC-MR              1:12.77    1:14.56        
                  35.53     1:14.56 (39.03)                                        
 10 Schaepers-Cheu, Ma  14 AGUA-MR              1:14.50    1:14.91        
                  35.75     1:14.91 (39.16)                                        
 11 Eng, Lauren *       17 AGUA-MR              1:13.44    1:15.01        
                  36.31     1:15.01 (38.70)                                        
 12 Yan, Meeya J        14 FREE-MR              1:15.11    1:15.12        
                  37.14     1:15.12 (37.98)                                        
 13 Kamor, Adriana T    15 LIAC-MR              1:13.42    1:15.48        
                  36.01     1:15.48 (39.47)                                        
 14 Dzieciolowski, Sop  14 LIAC-MR              1:12.77    1:15.60        
                  35.78     1:15.60 (39.82)                                        
 15 Jiang, Claire       16 AGUA-MR              1:17.64    1:15.72        
                  36.26     1:15.72 (39.46)                                        
 16 Basler, Alia R      14 AGUA-MR              1:12.20    1:15.79        
                  35.91     1:15.79 (39.88)                                        
 17 Norton, Electa      16 AGUA-MR              1:09.80    1:16.01        
                  36.16     1:16.01 (39.85)                                        
 18 Freedhand, Malia J  16 AGUA-MR              1:11.30    1:17.05        
                  35.96     1:17.05 (41.09)                                        
 19 Nobile, Ava C       15 FREE-MR              1:12.38    1:17.16        
                  37.65     1:17.16 (39.51)                                        
 20 Somma, Isabella     14 LIAC-MR              1:18.84    1:17.22        
                  37.65     1:17.22 (39.57)                                        
 21 Zacarias, Samantha  13 LIAC-MR              1:18.38    1:17.27        
                  37.10     1:17.27 (40.17)                                        
 22 Horn, Ursula F      15 AGUA-MR              1:11.32    1:17.28        
                  36.86     1:17.28 (40.42)                                        
 23 Casey, Carolyn T    15 AGUA-MR              1:12.95    1:17.41        
                  36.94     1:17.41 (40.47)                                        
 24 George, Jadyn A     15 AGUA-MR              1:17.90    1:17.76        
                  36.18     1:17.76 (41.58)                                        
 25 Skaistis, Delilah   13 AGUA-MR              1:17.27    1:18.35        
                  37.04     1:18.35 (41.31)                                        
 26 Mulakandov, Leiel   14 QNS-MR               1:17.72    1:18.52        
                  37.06     1:18.52 (41.46)                                        
 27 Krasykova, Albina   19 MPNY-MR              1:19.38    1:18.54        
                  38.41     1:18.54 (40.13)                                        
 28 Ng, Chloe N         16 AGUA-MR              1:15.15    1:18.64        
                  37.03     1:18.64 (41.61)                                        
 29 Guan, Michelle K    13 AGUA-MR              1:17.43    1:18.90        
                  37.36     1:18.90 (41.54)                                        
 30 Quinlan, Erin E     16 LIAC-MR              1:21.89    1:19.04        
                  37.27     1:19.04 (41.77)                                        
 31 Hermann, Anna       14 AGUA-MR              1:16.98    1:19.15        
                  37.82     1:19.15 (41.33)                                        
 32 Dauchez, Alice M    17 AGUA-MR              1:10.84    1:19.18        
                  38.56     1:19.18 (40.62)                                        
 33 Tevlin, Kathleen    13 LIAC-MR              1:17.22    1:19.61        
                  37.77     1:19.61 (41.84)                                        
 34 Khitin, Layla       13 AGUA-MR              1:21.08    1:19.75        
                  36.82     1:19.75 (42.93)                                        
 35 Blythe, Karenna G   14 AGUA-MR              1:15.63    1:20.03        
                  38.89     1:20.03 (41.14)                                        
 36 Norman, Evangeline  14 AGUA-MR              1:17.30    1:20.45        
                  38.38     1:20.45 (42.07)                                        
 37 Yildiz, Nicole      14 FREE-MR              1:17.12    1:20.48        
                  37.07     1:20.48 (43.41)                                        
 38 Asch, Lexi          13 AGUA-MR              1:21.14    1:20.51        
                  38.57     1:20.51 (41.94)                                        
 39 de Reyna, Jillian   16 LIAC-MR              1:25.26    1:20.81        
                  38.41     1:20.81 (42.40)                                        
 40 Albuquerque Hsieh,  13 AGUA-MR              1:18.44    1:20.95        
                  39.06     1:20.95 (41.89)                                        
 41 Makhmadalieva, Par  13 MPNY-MR              1:24.62    1:21.21        
                  38.78     1:21.21 (42.43)                                        
 42 Gonzalez, Isabel V  13 LIAC-MR              1:22.06    1:21.32        
                  39.08     1:21.32 (42.24)                                        
 43 Orr, Elon K         15 QNS-MR               1:18.97    1:21.48        
                  38.36     1:21.48 (43.12)                                        
 44 Park, Annette       13 LIAC-MR              1:21.74    1:21.85        
                  38.84     1:21.85 (43.01)                                        
 45 Li, Harmony Y       14 AGUA-MR              1:23.28    1:22.38        
                  39.77     1:22.38 (42.61)                                        
 46 Park, Song-Yi       14 QNS-MR               1:22.40    1:22.45        
                  39.48     1:22.45 (42.97)                                        
 47 DeFranco, Carolyn   17 LIAC-MR              1:10.04    1:22.58        
                  40.02     1:22.58 (42.56)                                        
 48 McNamara, Jane      15 QNS-MR               1:19.39    1:23.00        
                  39.33     1:23.00 (43.67)                                        
 49 Krasykova, Polina   19 MPNY-MR              1:22.38    1:23.11        
                  38.62     1:23.11 (44.49)                                        
 50 Krishnamurthy, Ish  13 AGUA-MR              1:22.23    1:23.27        
                  39.61     1:23.27 (43.66)                                        
 51 Roberts, Madison B  15 AGUA-MR              1:22.29    1:23.43        
                  39.35     1:23.43 (44.08)                                        
 52 Neary, Cara J       13 AGUA-MR              1:22.74    1:23.64        
                  39.79     1:23.64 (43.85)                                        
 53 St Thomas, Alyssa   14 LIAC-MR              1:23.95    1:24.36        
                  40.24     1:24.36 (44.12)                                        
 54 Barber, Alexis G    14 AGUA-MR              1:27.53    1:24.41        
                  40.32     1:24.41 (44.09)                                        
 55 George, Danielle A  15 AGUA-MR              1:23.46    1:24.69        
                  39.26     1:24.69 (45.43)                                        
 56 Gomez, Sofia A      16 AGUA-MR              1:23.06    1:24.98        
                  41.04     1:24.98 (43.94)                                        
 57 Reynoso, Jennifer   15 AGUA-MR              1:21.25    1:25.05        
                  39.18     1:25.05 (45.87)                                        
 58 Sharma, Avani       13 LIAC-MR              1:27.11    1:25.13        
                  41.21     1:25.13 (43.92)                                        
 59 Lachman, Katherine  15 AGUA-MR              1:29.00    1:25.41        
                  40.04     1:25.41 (45.37)                                        
 60 Hyde, Sasha K       15 LIAC-MR              1:29.39    1:25.69        
                  41.12     1:25.69 (44.57)                                        
 61 Peckman, Riley E    14 LIAC-MR              1:25.27    1:25.72        
                  40.50     1:25.72 (45.22)                                        
 62 Fulnecky, Zoe L     13 AGUA-MR              1:27.49    1:25.84        
                  41.48     1:25.84 (44.36)                                        
 63 Pette, Alex J       13 LIAC-MR              1:26.60    1:25.93        
                  41.42     1:25.93 (44.51)                                        
 64 Jeong, Bina         13 QNS-MR               1:25.87    1:26.10        
                  40.39     1:26.10 (45.71)                                        
 65 Javaheri, Ariana C  15 AGUA-MR              1:21.35    1:27.54        
                  41.07     1:27.54 (46.47)                                        
 66 Bailey-Hamm, Eliza  13 AGUA-MR              1:32.25    1:27.87        
                  41.47     1:27.87 (46.40)                                        
 67 Goldberg, Julia I   13 AGUA-MR              1:25.66    1:27.89        
                  42.14     1:27.89 (45.75)                                        
 68 Mori, Maya          13 AGUA-MR              1:27.15    1:28.11        
                  43.87     1:28.11 (44.24)                                        
 69 Rodriguez, D'Annel  16 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:28.19        
                  42.47     1:28.19 (45.72)                                        
 70 Seth, Amalie R      13 AGUA-MR              1:28.19    1:28.32        
                  41.76     1:28.32 (46.56)                                        
 71 Glass, Olive        13 RIST-MR              1:20.00    1:28.99        
                  41.17     1:28.99 (47.82)                                        
 72 Chuk, Ellie         13 FREE-MR              1:25.56    1:29.07        
                  42.42     1:29.07 (46.65)                                        
 72 Stroka, Greta       14 LIAC-MR              1:28.13    1:29.07        
                  43.47     1:29.07 (45.60)                                        
 74 Benenati, Eileen A  13 LIAC-MR              1:31.77    1:29.11        
                  41.77     1:29.11 (47.34)                                        
 75 Hussain, Sana       13 AGUA-MR              1:29.63    1:29.31        
                  42.08     1:29.31 (47.23)                                        
 76 Chesley, Isabella   14 AGUA-MR              1:29.70    1:29.72        
                  42.83     1:29.72 (46.89)                                        
 77 Kim, Kodi K         13 AGUA-MR              1:26.07    1:30.43        
                  43.44     1:30.43 (46.99)                                        
 78 Johnson, Lily R     13 AGUA-MR              1:28.73    1:31.24        
                  43.35     1:31.24 (47.89)                                        
 79 Ossowska, Sylwia M  15 FREE-MR              1:39.99    1:32.96        
                  41.42     1:32.96 (51.54)                                        
 80 Sun, Katherine      13 QNS-MR               1:32.34    1:34.76        
                  44.57     1:34.76 (50.19)                                        
 81 Starzynski, Stepha  14 QNS-MR               1:30.17    1:36.00        
                  44.23     1:36.00 (51.77)                                        
 -- Kim, Ashley         14 AGUA-MR              1:19.41         DQ        
      False start
                  37.01          DQ (40.44)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seliger, Sophia     14 RIST-MR              2:24.23    2:24.85 METS   
                  32.65     1:09.11 (36.46)     1:46.60 (37.49)     2:24.85 (38.25)
  2 Zhang, Angelina     17 AGUA-MR              2:26.84    2:32.40        
                  34.69     1:12.43 (37.74)     1:52.92 (40.49)     2:32.40 (39.48)
  3 Kern, Marjorie M    15 LIAC-MR              2:33.80    2:35.16        
                  35.30     1:14.73 (39.43)     1:55.27 (40.54)     2:35.16 (39.89)
  4 Chu, Sophia W       16 LIAC-MR              2:30.02    2:35.69        
                  34.50     1:13.45 (38.95)     1:53.89 (40.44)     2:35.69 (41.80)
  5 Goldner, Sylvie R   15 AGUA-MR              2:30.64    2:36.03        
                  35.90     1:15.65 (39.75)     1:55.19 (39.54)     2:36.03 (40.84)
  6 Dzieciolowski, Sop  14 LIAC-MR              2:37.15    2:38.27        
                  35.75     1:16.25 (40.50)     1:56.89 (40.64)     2:38.27 (41.38)
  7 Smith-Salzberg, Fa  14 AGUA-MR              2:35.35    2:39.03        
                  36.66     1:16.30 (39.64)     1:58.04 (41.74)     2:39.03 (40.99)
  8 Pusateri, Jillian   17 LIAC-MR              2:35.59    2:39.37        
                  35.25     1:15.72 (40.47)     1:58.61 (42.89)     2:39.37 (40.76)
  8 Roebuck, Carter R   13 AGUA-MR              2:32.60    2:39.37        
                  35.94     1:17.11 (41.17)     1:59.77 (42.66)     2:39.37 (39.60)
 10 Fong, Joline I      14 AGUA-MR              2:32.69    2:40.13        
                  36.33     1:17.11 (40.78)     1:58.91 (41.80)     2:40.13 (41.22)
 11 Ronaghan, Olivia R  14 QNS-MR               2:37.74    2:41.51        
                  36.69     1:17.30 (40.61)     1:58.54 (41.24)     2:41.51 (42.97)
 12 Baiker, Amanda A    13 LIAC-MR              2:38.90    2:41.81        
                  37.66     1:18.76 (41.10)     2:00.27 (41.51)     2:41.81 (41.54)
 13 Schaepers-Cheu, Ma  14 AGUA-MR              2:36.97    2:42.43        
                  37.26     1:17.53 (40.27)     1:59.65 (42.12)     2:42.43 (42.78)
 14 Hermann, Anna       14 AGUA-MR              2:41.70    2:42.86        
                  37.28     1:18.62 (41.34)     2:00.90 (42.28)     2:42.86 (41.96)
 15 Norton, Electa      16 AGUA-MR              2:37.36    2:43.06        
                  36.98     1:17.64 (40.66)     2:00.89 (43.25)     2:43.06 (42.17)
 16 O'Donnell, Cadence  14 LIAC-MR              2:39.06    2:43.26        
                  36.94     1:19.02 (42.08)     2:01.16 (42.14)     2:43.26 (42.10)
 17 Akerman, Hanna      14 AGUA-MR              2:37.20    2:43.67        
                  37.33     1:18.31 (40.98)     2:00.71 (42.40)     2:43.67 (42.96)
 18 Yan, Meeya J        14 FREE-MR              2:45.26    2:44.04        
                  36.70     1:19.81 (43.11)     2:02.88 (43.07)     2:44.04 (41.16)
 19 Kamor, Adriana T    15 LIAC-MR              2:40.65    2:44.07        
                  37.17     1:18.96 (41.79)     2:02.07 (43.11)     2:44.07 (42.00)
 20 Skaistis, Delilah   13 AGUA-MR              2:44.18    2:44.14        
                  36.72     1:18.88 (42.16)     2:01.66 (42.78)     2:44.14 (42.48)
 21 Jiang, Claire       16 AGUA-MR              2:42.87    2:44.55        
                  37.56     1:19.17 (41.61)     2:01.96 (42.79)     2:44.55 (42.59)
 22 Freedhand, Malia J  16 AGUA-MR              2:36.07    2:44.89        
                  36.54     1:17.96 (41.42)     2:01.22 (43.26)     2:44.89 (43.67)
 23 Hsieh, Kaitlin      16 LIAC-MR              2:49.26    2:45.57        
                  37.20     1:19.51 (42.31)     2:02.64 (43.13)     2:45.57 (42.93)
 24 Lim, Hyzell C       17 LIAC-MR              2:39.45    2:45.58        
                  37.30     1:18.78 (41.48)     2:01.82 (43.04)     2:45.58 (43.76)
 25 Somma, Isabella     14 LIAC-MR              2:45.06    2:47.49        
                  38.39     1:20.32 (41.93)     2:03.98 (43.66)     2:47.49 (43.51)
 26 Deng, Chloe S       14 FREE-MR              2:50.99    2:47.69        
                  38.53     1:21.79 (43.26)     2:05.58 (43.79)     2:47.69 (42.11)
 27 Yee, Katie H        13 LIAC-MR              2:55.99    2:48.04        
                  38.89     1:21.78 (42.89)     2:04.86 (43.08)     2:48.04 (43.18)
 28 Zacarias, Samantha  13 LIAC-MR              2:47.97    2:48.31        
                  38.74     1:21.60 (42.86)     2:06.19 (44.59)     2:48.31 (42.12)
 29 Basler, Alia R      14 AGUA-MR              2:38.49    2:48.34        
                  37.12     1:19.24 (42.12)     2:04.32 (45.08)     2:48.34 (44.02)
 30 Yildiz, Nicole      14 FREE-MR              2:44.59    2:48.35        
                  36.75     1:19.90 (43.15)     2:03.43 (43.53)     2:48.35 (44.92)
 31 Mulakandov, Leiel   14 QNS-MR               2:47.45    2:49.20        
                  38.52     1:21.29 (42.77)     2:04.98 (43.69)     2:49.20 (44.22)
 32 Greenberg, Abigail  13 AGUA-MR              2:50.02    2:49.37        
                  40.05     1:24.13 (44.08)     2:07.67 (43.54)     2:49.37 (41.70)
 33 Milrod, Maya L      16 AGUA-MR              2:49.60    2:49.39        
                  39.95     1:23.20 (43.25)     2:06.68 (43.48)     2:49.39 (42.71)
 34 Norman, Evangeline  14 AGUA-MR              2:48.66    2:50.22        
                  40.31     1:22.83 (42.52)     2:06.93 (44.10)     2:50.22 (43.29)
 35 Orr, Elon K         15 QNS-MR               2:51.09    2:50.54        
                  38.43     1:21.75 (43.32)     2:06.80 (45.05)     2:50.54 (43.74)
 36 Devaney, Kaitlyn A  15 LIAC-MR              2:52.04    2:50.55        
                  37.32     1:19.03 (41.71)     2:03.47 (44.44)     2:50.55 (47.08)
 37 Arabadjiev, Ariana  14 AGUA-MR              2:53.45    2:50.60        
                  39.98     1:22.43 (42.45)     2:06.83 (44.40)     2:50.60 (43.77)
 38 Blythe, Karenna G   14 AGUA-MR              2:46.67    2:50.85        
                  39.49     1:23.30 (43.81)     2:07.93 (44.63)     2:50.85 (42.92)
 39 Park, Song-Yi       14 QNS-MR               2:49.93    2:51.43        
                  40.31     1:23.10 (42.79)     2:07.28 (44.18)     2:51.43 (44.15)
 40 O'Hagan, Ciara E    15 LIAC-MR              2:47.81    2:51.89        
                  38.57     1:23.15 (44.58)     2:08.59 (45.44)     2:51.89 (43.30)
 41 Park, Annette       13 LIAC-MR              2:51.69    2:52.12        
                  38.93     1:22.83 (43.90)     2:08.08 (45.25)     2:52.12 (44.04)
 42 Jolia, Dina         14 MPNY-MR              2:52.97    2:52.31        
                  37.23     1:19.96 (42.73)     2:05.60 (45.64)     2:52.31 (46.71)
 43 DeFranco, Carolyn   17 LIAC-MR              2:31.01    2:52.43        
                  39.27     1:23.17 (43.90)     2:07.96 (44.79)     2:52.43 (44.47)
 44 Guan, Michelle K    13 AGUA-MR              2:47.36    2:52.63        
                  39.12     1:22.61 (43.49)     2:07.92 (45.31)     2:52.63 (44.71)
 45 Kim, Ashley         14 AGUA-MR              2:51.41    2:53.52        
                  40.07     1:25.17 (45.10)     2:09.79 (44.62)     2:53.52 (43.73)
 46 Piantanida, Carlot  16 LIAC-MR              2:56.81    2:53.78        
                  39.50     1:22.62 (43.12)     2:07.39 (44.77)     2:53.78 (46.39)
 47 Hon, Fion L         15 FREE-MR              2:47.94    2:53.84        
                  40.60     1:24.32 (43.72)     2:09.40 (45.08)     2:53.84 (44.44)
 48 Albuquerque Hsieh,  13 AGUA-MR              2:56.82    2:53.90        
                  39.75     1:22.42 (42.67)     2:08.08 (45.66)     2:53.90 (45.82)
 49 Khitin, Layla       13 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:55.92        
                  39.63     1:23.11 (43.48)     2:10.31 (47.20)     2:55.92 (45.61)
 50 de Reyna, Jillian   16 LIAC-MR              3:03.12    2:56.02        
                  40.68     1:25.02 (44.34)     2:11.28 (46.26)     2:56.02 (44.74)
 51 Krishnamurthy, Ish  13 AGUA-MR              2:52.08    2:56.12        
                  40.30     1:24.70 (44.40)     2:10.12 (45.42)     2:56.12 (46.00)
 52 Saidel, Vera R      13 AGUA-MR              2:51.46    2:56.80        
                  39.33     1:23.85 (44.52)     2:10.29 (46.44)     2:56.80 (46.51)
 53 Burtseva, Maria     16 MPNY-MR              2:53.53    2:57.01        
                  40.30     1:24.76 (44.46)     2:11.49 (46.73)     2:57.01 (45.52)
 54 Chang, Mia          14 AGUA-MR              2:50.44    2:57.18        
                  39.07     1:23.67 (44.60)     2:10.18 (46.51)     2:57.18 (47.00)
 55 Asch, Lexi          13 AGUA-MR              2:54.45    2:58.19        
                  40.15     1:26.78 (46.63)     2:13.61 (46.83)     2:58.19 (44.58)
 56 St Thomas, Alyssa   14 LIAC-MR              3:03.59    2:58.33        
                  41.22     1:25.18 (43.96)     2:11.59 (46.41)     2:58.33 (46.74)
 57 Chang, Cara         14 AGUA-MR              2:56.55    2:58.73        
                  40.97     1:25.98 (45.01)     2:12.51 (46.53)     2:58.73 (46.22)
 58 Shifrina, Aleksand  13 MPNY-MR              2:59.00    2:58.86        
                  40.89     1:26.60 (45.71)     2:12.93 (46.33)     2:58.86 (45.93)
 59 Winters, Mia E      14 FREE-MR              2:59.99    2:59.19        
                  39.92     1:26.25 (46.33)     2:12.74 (46.49)     2:59.19 (46.45)
 60 Taipale, Alina H    13 AGUA-MR              2:53.51    2:59.43        
                  40.26     1:26.83 (46.57)     2:14.19 (47.36)     2:59.43 (45.24)
 61 Sharma, Avani       13 LIAC-MR              3:00.99    3:00.61        
                  41.91     1:28.09 (46.18)     2:14.95 (46.86)     3:00.61 (45.66)
 62 Gomez, Sofia A      16 AGUA-MR              2:51.83    3:01.62        
                  41.81     1:27.30 (45.49)     2:13.89 (46.59)     3:01.62 (47.73)
 63 Li, Harmony Y       14 AGUA-MR              3:02.83    3:02.05        
                  39.75     1:24.86 (45.11)     2:13.10 (48.24)     3:02.05 (48.95)
 64 Javaheri, Ariana C  15 AGUA-MR              2:55.16    3:02.79        
                  42.56     1:30.05 (47.49)     2:16.35 (46.30)     3:02.79 (46.44)
 65 Fulnecky, Zoe L     13 AGUA-MR              3:01.82    3:02.82        
                  41.75     1:28.85 (47.10)     2:15.90 (47.05)     3:02.82 (46.92)
 66 Sung, Katie M       13 LIAC-MR              3:51.92    3:04.02        
                  42.77     1:29.68 (46.91)     2:16.59 (46.91)     3:04.02 (47.43)
 67 Roberts, Madison B  15 AGUA-MR              2:59.10    3:04.52        
                  40.27     1:25.95 (45.68)     2:15.92 (49.97)     3:04.52 (48.60)
 68 Rodriguez, D'Annel  16 AGUA-MR              2:56.48    3:07.74        
                  42.30     1:28.89 (46.59)     2:17.71 (48.82)     3:07.74 (50.03)
 69 Stroka, Greta       14 LIAC-MR              2:55.99    3:07.92        
                  43.16     1:31.71 (48.55)     2:20.42 (48.71)     3:07.92 (47.50)
 70 Barber, Alexis G    14 AGUA-MR              2:59.16    3:08.86        
                  43.25     1:31.78 (48.53)     2:20.80 (49.02)     3:08.86 (48.06)
 71 Goldberg, Julia I   13 AGUA-MR              3:06.40    3:10.10        
                  42.87     1:31.79 (48.92)     2:21.80 (50.01)     3:10.10 (48.30)
 72 Chesley, Isabella   14 AGUA-MR              3:12.11    3:11.28        
                  44.28     1:32.80 (48.52)     2:22.90 (50.10)     3:11.28 (48.38)
 73 Yaremenko, Isabell  14 MPNY-MR              3:12.10    3:11.56        
                  43.44     1:33.42 (49.98)     2:24.11 (50.69)     3:11.56 (47.45)
 74 Seth, Amalie R      13 AGUA-MR              3:12.52    3:12.39        
                  43.29     1:32.01 (48.72)     2:22.66 (50.65)     3:12.39 (49.73)
 75 Hussain, Sana       13 AGUA-MR              3:02.90    3:12.65        
                  43.61     1:32.92 (49.31)     2:22.49 (49.57)     3:12.65 (50.16)
 76 Johnson, Lily R     13 AGUA-MR              3:09.41    3:12.92        
                  44.76     1:35.88 (51.12)     2:25.36 (49.48)     3:12.92 (47.56)
 77 Benenati, Eileen A  13 LIAC-MR              3:22.53    3:15.26        
                  43.26     1:34.25 (50.99)     2:26.05 (51.80)     3:15.26 (49.21)
 78 Chang, Yewon        13 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:16.63        
                  44.03     1:33.40 (49.37)     2:25.16 (51.76)     3:16.63 (51.47)
 79 Bailey-Hamm, Eliza  13 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:19.16        
                  42.64     1:32.84 (50.20)     2:27.65 (54.81)     3:19.16 (51.51)
 80 Taylor, Paige G     14 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:20.58        
                  43.71     1:34.77 (51.06)     2:28.04 (53.27)     3:20.58 (52.54)
 81 Tezel, Ceyda        13 Aquaracers-NJ        3:26.20    3:29.07        
                  47.71     1:40.99 (53.28)     2:35.77 (54.78)     3:29.07 (53.30)
 82 Bolon, Isabella M   13 AGUA-MR              3:24.80    3:35.67        
                  50.18     1:45.50 (55.32)     2:41.50 (56.00)     3:35.67 (54.17)
 83 Li, Sidney          13 FREE-MR              3:00.99    3:55.32        
                  51.70   1:52.84 (1:01.14)   2:54.84 (1:02.00)   3:55.32 (1:00.48)
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:00.19  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marchuk, Oksana     24 MPNY-MR                59.45      57.89 METS   
                  28.54       57.89 (29.35)                                        
  2 Quinlan, Erin E     16 LIAC-MR              1:01.03    1:00.91        
                  28.26     1:00.91 (32.65)                                        
  3 Schaepers-Cheu, Ma  14 AGUA-MR                59.72    1:01.17        
                  29.95     1:01.17 (31.22)                                        
  4 Zhang, Angelina     17 AGUA-MR                58.41    1:01.24        
                  29.12     1:01.24 (32.12)                                        
  5 Pratt, Kristen E    29 NYAC-MR                58.81    1:02.31        
                  29.13     1:02.31 (33.18)                                        
  6 Milrod, Maya L      16 AGUA-MR              1:00.14    1:02.79        
                  29.67     1:02.79 (33.12)                                        
  7 Starzyk, Suzanne    17 AGUA-MR              1:04.41    1:02.88        
                  30.33     1:02.88 (32.55)                                        
  8 Kern, Marjorie M    15 LIAC-MR              1:01.38    1:03.19        
                  29.82     1:03.19 (33.37)                                        
  9 Lim, Hyzell C       17 LIAC-MR              1:01.60    1:03.32        
                  29.97     1:03.32 (33.35)                                        
 10 Zhu, Angela         15 QNS-MR               1:01.31    1:03.39        
                  29.85     1:03.39 (33.54)                                        
 11 Main, Morgan E      15 AGUA-MR              1:00.72    1:03.41        
                  30.14     1:03.41 (33.27)                                        
 12 Pusateri, Jillian   17 LIAC-MR              1:03.97    1:04.45        
                  30.97     1:04.45 (33.48)                                        
 13 Guan, Michelle K    13 AGUA-MR              1:02.02    1:04.62        
                  30.07     1:04.62 (34.55)                                        
 14 Pearce, Makayla E   15 LIAC-MR              1:03.49    1:04.94        
                  30.19     1:04.94 (34.75)                                        
 15 Chu, Sophia W       16 LIAC-MR              1:05.20    1:05.16        
                  30.39     1:05.16 (34.77)                                        
 16 Kamor, Adriana T    15 LIAC-MR              1:06.47    1:05.26        
                  30.16     1:05.26 (35.10)                                        
 17 Kim, Ashley         14 AGUA-MR              1:04.56    1:05.47        
                  31.21     1:05.47 (34.26)                                        
 18 Nus, Jenna B        13 LIAC-MR              1:06.85    1:05.60        
                  30.35     1:05.60 (35.25)                                        
 19 DiMarco, Tyler M    15 AGUA-MR              1:01.26    1:05.64        
                  31.91     1:05.64 (33.73)                                        
 20 Sava, Erica C       13 LIAC-MR              1:03.78    1:05.76        
                  30.52     1:05.76 (35.24)                                        
 21 Freedhand, Malia J  16 AGUA-MR              1:02.42    1:05.84        
                  31.20     1:05.84 (34.64)                                        
 22 Butler, Amelia K    16 AGUA-MR              1:02.10    1:06.08        
                  30.26     1:06.08 (35.82)                                        
 23 Jolia, Dina         14 MPNY-MR              1:05.38    1:06.34        
                  30.58     1:06.34 (35.76)                                        
 24 Hsieh, Kaitlin      16 LIAC-MR              1:05.28    1:06.35        
                  31.42     1:06.35 (34.93)                                        
 25 Elsasser, Caitlin   15 LIAC-MR              1:05.92    1:06.47        
                  30.96     1:06.47 (35.51)                                        
 26 Yaremenko, Isabell  14 MPNY-MR              1:06.79    1:06.53        
                  32.00     1:06.53 (34.53)                                        
 27 Mitnick, Lucy K     16 AGUA-MR              1:02.00    1:06.60        
                  32.70     1:06.60 (33.90)                                        
 28 Asch, Lexi          13 AGUA-MR              1:03.49    1:06.61        
                  31.19     1:06.61 (35.42)                                        
 29 Devaney, Kaitlyn A  15 LIAC-MR              1:09.54    1:06.73        
                  30.19     1:06.73 (36.54)                                        
 30 Sandoval, Candela   15 QNS-MR               1:05.92    1:06.80        
                  31.18     1:06.80 (35.62)                                        
 31 O'Donnell, Cadence  14 LIAC-MR              1:09.07    1:06.94        
                  31.11     1:06.94 (35.83)                                        
 32 Pette, Alex J       13 LIAC-MR              1:05.94    1:07.04        
                  32.43     1:07.04 (34.61)                                        
 33 Jiang, Claire       16 AGUA-MR              1:08.75    1:07.09        
                  31.27     1:07.09 (35.82)                                        
 34 Smith-Salzberg, Fa  14 AGUA-MR              1:08.64    1:07.25        
                  31.27     1:07.25 (35.98)                                        
 35 Burtseva, Maria     16 MPNY-MR                59.62    1:07.32        
                  30.31     1:07.32 (37.01)                                        
 36 Siris, Madeline M   13 LIAC-MR              1:08.04    1:07.38        
                  31.01     1:07.38 (36.37)                                        
 37 Piantanida, Carlot  16 LIAC-MR              1:04.15    1:07.43        
                  31.23     1:07.43 (36.20)                                        
 38 Basler, Alia R      14 AGUA-MR              1:01.67    1:07.50        
                  31.09     1:07.50 (36.41)                                        
 39 Roebuck, Carter R   13 AGUA-MR              1:05.39    1:07.76        
                  32.63     1:07.76 (35.13)                                        
 40 O'Hagan, Ciara E    15 LIAC-MR              1:10.82    1:07.85        
                  31.90     1:07.85 (35.95)                                        
 41 Krasykova, Albina   19 MPNY-MR              1:11.00    1:07.86        
                  31.22     1:07.86 (36.64)                                        
 42 Hermann, Anna       14 AGUA-MR              1:06.25    1:08.28        
                  31.93     1:08.28 (36.35)                                        
 43 Touti, Brooke S     13 LIAC-MR              1:09.26    1:08.55        
                  32.59     1:08.55 (35.96)                                        
 44 Li, Harmony Y       14 AGUA-MR              1:06.72    1:08.61        
                  31.99     1:08.61 (36.62)                                        
 45 Greenberg, Abigail  13 AGUA-MR              1:08.55    1:08.66        
                  31.41     1:08.66 (37.25)                                        
 46 DeFranco, Carolyn   17 LIAC-MR              1:06.92    1:08.71        
                  33.20     1:08.71 (35.51)                                        
 47 Dauchez, Alice M    17 AGUA-MR              1:04.61    1:08.98        
                  32.43     1:08.98 (36.55)                                        
 48 Zacarias, Samantha  13 LIAC-MR              1:10.62    1:09.13        
                  33.04     1:09.13 (36.09)                                        
 49 George, Jadyn A     15 AGUA-MR              1:09.29    1:09.21        
                  31.54     1:09.21 (37.67)                                        
 50 Norton, Electa      16 AGUA-MR              1:04.05    1:09.35        
                  32.19     1:09.35 (37.16)                                        
 51 Somma, Angelina     15 LIAC-MR              1:09.37    1:09.48        
                  32.76     1:09.48 (36.72)                                        
 52 Hon, Fion L         15 FREE-MR              1:07.33    1:09.53        
                  33.11     1:09.53 (36.42)                                        
 53 Skaistis, Delilah   13 AGUA-MR              1:06.70    1:09.69        
                  31.98     1:09.69 (37.71)                                        
 54 Reinhart, Natalie   13 RIST-MR              1:07.40    1:09.85        
                  32.43     1:09.85 (37.42)                                        
 55 Chang, Mia          14 AGUA-MR              1:08.87    1:10.10        
                  33.62     1:10.10 (36.48)                                        
 56 Ng, Chloe N         16 AGUA-MR              1:05.19    1:10.28        
                  32.82     1:10.28 (37.46)                                        
 57 Saidel, Vera R      13 AGUA-MR              1:09.17    1:10.47        
                  32.62     1:10.47 (37.85)                                        
 58 St Thomas, Alyssa   14 LIAC-MR              1:09.34    1:10.52        
                  31.86     1:10.52 (38.66)                                        
 59 Hussain, Sana       13 AGUA-MR              1:09.90    1:10.55        
                  33.16     1:10.55 (37.39)                                        
 60 Wu, Katelin         13 QNS-MR               1:10.44    1:10.64        
                  33.58     1:10.64 (37.06)                                        
 61 Greenberg, Elana M  16 AGUA-MR              1:01.87    1:10.77        
                  32.34     1:10.77 (38.43)                                        
 62 Rodriguez, Catalin  13 QNS-MR               1:11.20    1:10.94        
                  33.67     1:10.94 (37.27)                                        
 63 de Reyna, Jillian   16 LIAC-MR              1:09.22    1:10.99        
                  32.85     1:10.99 (38.14)                                        
 63 Smith, Marlie J     15 AGUA-MR              1:10.68    1:10.99        
                  32.39     1:10.99 (38.60)                                        
 65 Baiker, Amanda A    13 LIAC-MR              1:13.77    1:11.09        
                  33.07     1:11.09 (38.02)                                        
 66 Mulakandov, Leiel   14 QNS-MR               1:12.18    1:11.19        
                  33.21     1:11.19 (37.98)                                        
 67 Blythe, Karenna G   14 AGUA-MR              1:10.34    1:11.24        
                  33.05     1:11.24 (38.19)                                        
 68 Gioia, Oriana C     15 AGUA-MR              1:10.11    1:11.31        
                  34.26     1:11.31 (37.05)                                        
 69 Platt, Claire       16 MPNY-MR              1:09.43    1:11.77        
                  33.41     1:11.77 (38.36)                                        
 70 Makhmadalieva, Par  13 MPNY-MR              1:09.00    1:11.97        
                  33.56     1:11.97 (38.41)                                        
 71 Lau, Anabelle       16 QNS-MR               1:09.08    1:12.12        
                  34.84     1:12.12 (37.28)                                        
 72 Benenati, Eileen A  13 LIAC-MR              1:12.13    1:12.24        
                  34.05     1:12.24 (38.19)                                        
 73 Akerman, Hanna      14 AGUA-MR              1:10.38    1:12.40        
                  32.68     1:12.40 (39.72)                                        
 74 Feigin, Alex M      17 AGUA-MR              1:02.69    1:12.42        
                  32.74     1:12.42 (39.68)                                        
 75 Fulnecky, Zoe L     13 AGUA-MR              1:16.22    1:12.49        
                  34.44     1:12.49 (38.05)                                        
 76 Krishnamurthy, Ish  13 AGUA-MR              1:13.09    1:12.58        
                  33.71     1:12.58 (38.87)                                        
 77 Chukwulozie, Stell  16 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:12.60        
                  34.49     1:12.60 (38.11)                                        
 78 Anton, Olivia       15 AGUA-MR              1:12.24    1:12.71        
                  34.25     1:12.71 (38.46)                                        
 78 Dzieciolowski, Sop  14 LIAC-MR              1:22.50    1:12.71        
                  33.58     1:12.71 (39.13)                                        
 80 Chang, Cara         14 AGUA-MR              1:10.94    1:12.93        
                  34.28     1:12.93 (38.65)                                        
 81 Khitin, Layla       13 AGUA-MR              1:11.44    1:13.04        
                  32.89     1:13.04 (40.15)                                        
 82 Somma, Isabella     14 LIAC-MR              1:13.58    1:13.11        
                  33.70     1:13.11 (39.41)                                        
 83 Raboy, Ghelila      16 AGUA-MR              1:06.15    1:13.57        
                  33.48     1:13.57 (40.09)                                        
 84 Sharma, Avani       13 LIAC-MR              1:19.93    1:13.73        
                  35.18     1:13.73 (38.55)                                        
 85 Stroka, Greta       14 LIAC-MR              1:11.33    1:13.85        
                  34.19     1:13.85 (39.66)                                        
 86 Fong, Joline I      14 AGUA-MR              1:14.10    1:14.12        
                  34.82     1:14.12 (39.30)                                        
 87 Yildiz, Nicole      14 FREE-MR              1:12.30    1:14.40        
                  33.86     1:14.40 (40.54)                                        
 88 Barber, Alexis G    14 AGUA-MR              1:10.25    1:14.88        
                  34.83     1:14.88 (40.05)                                        
 89 Mulakandov, Raquel  14 QNS-MR               1:14.74    1:15.17        
                  35.72     1:15.17 (39.45)                                        
 90 Norman, Evangeline  14 AGUA-MR              1:16.95    1:15.47        
                  34.67     1:15.47 (40.80)                                        
 91 Javaheri, Ariana C  15 AGUA-MR              1:09.32    1:15.51        
                  33.75     1:15.51 (41.76)                                        
 92 Arabadjiev, Ariana  14 AGUA-MR              1:19.39    1:15.64        
                  37.09     1:15.64 (38.55)                                        
 93 Taipale, Alina H    13 AGUA-MR              1:16.44    1:16.39        
                  35.86     1:16.39 (40.53)                                        
 94 Albuquerque Hsieh,  13 AGUA-MR              1:14.63    1:16.63        
                  35.89     1:16.63 (40.74)                                        
 95 Cruz, Laura         18 QNS-MR               1:11.50    1:17.12        
                  34.92     1:17.12 (42.20)                                        
 96 Shifrina, Aleksand  13 MPNY-MR              1:15.81    1:17.14        
                  35.04     1:17.14 (42.10)                                        
 97 Reynoso, Jennifer   15 AGUA-MR              1:10.88    1:17.24        
                  34.58     1:17.24 (42.66)                                        
 98 George, Danielle A  15 AGUA-MR              1:12.44    1:17.33        
                  34.38     1:17.33 (42.95)                                        
 99 Krasykova, Polina   19 MPNY-MR              1:12.00    1:17.59        
                  36.00     1:17.59 (41.59)                                        
100 Tsirlin, Katarina   14 FREE-MR              1:15.99    1:18.32        
                  35.02     1:18.32 (43.30)                                        
101 Chesley, Isabella   14 AGUA-MR              1:15.70    1:18.73        
                  36.68     1:18.73 (42.05)                                        
102 McNamara, Jane      15 QNS-MR                    NT    1:18.86        
                  34.70     1:18.86 (44.16)                                        
103 Tezel, Ceyda        13 Aquaracers-NJ        1:17.74    1:20.05        
                  37.88     1:20.05 (42.17)                                        
104 Neary, Cara J       13 AGUA-MR              1:20.40    1:20.71        
                  36.12     1:20.71 (44.59)                                        
105 Johnson, Lily R     13 AGUA-MR              1:20.83    1:21.83        
                  37.71     1:21.83 (44.12)                                        
106 Mori, Maya          13 AGUA-MR              1:21.79    1:23.26        
                  39.09     1:23.26 (44.17)                                        
107 Seth, Amalie R      13 AGUA-MR              1:30.03    1:25.54        
                  37.78     1:25.54 (47.76)                                        
108 Goldberg, Julia I   13 AGUA-MR              1:25.73    1:25.83        
                  39.46     1:25.83 (46.37)                                        
109 Savkin, Ksenia      13 MPNY-MR              1:33.90    1:28.75        
                  38.85     1:28.75 (49.90)                                        
110 Bailey-Hamm, Eliza  13 AGUA-MR              1:32.17    1:33.79        
                  36.77     1:33.79 (57.02)                                        
111 Zhou, Catherine     13 FREE-MR              1:19.99    1:36.94        
                  42.15     1:36.94 (54.79)                                        
 -- Bolon, Isabella M   13 AGUA-MR              1:22.97         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  39.23          DQ (47.64)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Sophia       16 AGUA-MR              2:00.53    2:08.16 METS   
                                1:02.19 ( )     1:35.45 (33.26)     2:08.16 (32.71)
  2 Zhang, Angelina     17 AGUA-MR              2:05.34    2:14.53 METS   
                                1:04.35 ( )     1:39.69 (35.34)     2:14.53 (34.84)
  3 Kawahara, Momoe     15 AGUA-MR              2:13.45    2:16.35        
                                1:05.32 ( )     1:41.73 (36.41)     2:16.35 (34.62)
  4 DiMarco, Tyler M    15 AGUA-MR              2:15.95    2:17.73        
                                1:07.76 ( )     1:43.20 (35.44)     2:17.73 (34.53)
  5 Milrod, Maya L      16 AGUA-MR              2:12.16    2:20.02        
                                1:06.26 ( )     1:43.43 (37.17)     2:20.02 (36.59)
  6 Main, Morgan E      15 AGUA-MR              2:14.60    2:21.29        
                                1:07.48 ( )     1:44.91 (37.43)     2:21.29 (36.38)
  7 Guarino, Kiana B    15 AGUA-MR              2:16.25    2:22.51        
                                1:05.88 ( )     1:43.42 (37.54)     2:22.51 (39.09)
  8 Greenberg, Abigail  13 AGUA-MR              2:28.80    2:27.14        
                  32.50     1:10.51 (38.01)     1:50.52 (40.01)     2:27.14 (36.62)
  9 Sava, Erica C       13 LIAC-MR              2:30.75    2:27.46        
                  32.90     1:10.51 (37.61)     1:49.74 (39.23)     2:27.46 (37.72)
 10 Elsasser, Caitlin   15 LIAC-MR              2:26.37    2:28.14        
                  33.09     1:10.98 (37.89)     1:49.65 (38.67)     2:28.14 (38.49)
 11 Siris, Madeline M   13 LIAC-MR              2:24.76    2:29.06        
                                1:09.43 ( )     1:49.37 (39.94)     2:29.06 (39.69)
 12 Somma, Angelina     15 LIAC-MR              2:31.26    2:30.93        
                  33.05     1:11.26 (38.21)     1:52.14 (40.88)     2:30.93 (38.79)
 13 Hsieh, Kaitlin      16 LIAC-MR              2:47.88    2:32.14        
                  32.23     1:10.25 (38.02)     1:50.88 (40.63)     2:32.14 (41.26)
 14 Yaremenko, Isabell  14 MPNY-MR              2:31.63    2:33.44        
                  32.15     1:11.42 (39.27)     1:54.22 (42.80)     2:33.44 (39.22)
 15 Peckman, Riley E    14 LIAC-MR              2:39.69    2:35.36        
                  33.45     1:12.68 (39.23)     1:54.48 (41.80)     2:35.36 (40.88)
 16 Smith-Salzberg, Fa  14 AGUA-MR              2:45.57    2:35.88        
                  33.57     1:11.06 (37.49)     1:53.96 (42.90)     2:35.88 (41.92)
 17 Chang, Mia          14 AGUA-MR              2:39.83    2:39.32        
                  34.24     1:13.09 (38.85)     1:56.19 (43.10)     2:39.32 (43.13)
 18 Reinhart, Natalie   13 RIST-MR              2:30.00    2:42.06        
                  33.67     1:13.99 (40.32)     1:58.32 (44.33)     2:42.06 (43.74)
 19 Norman, Evangeline  14 AGUA-MR              2:54.63    2:49.57        
                  37.06     1:19.15 (42.09)     2:04.50 (45.35)     2:49.57 (45.07)
 20 Krishnamurthy, Ish  13 AGUA-MR              2:50.20    2:49.64        
                1:13.74     1:59.62 (45.88)     2:49.78 (50.16)         2:49.64 ( )
 21 Fulnecky, Zoe L     13 AGUA-MR              2:54.06    2:51.39        
                  37.24     1:20.08 (42.84)     2:05.78 (45.70)     2:51.39 (45.61)
 22 Barber, Alexis G    14 AGUA-MR              2:47.98    2:52.15        
                  37.41     1:22.88 (45.47)     2:07.82 (44.94)     2:52.15 (44.33)
 23 Taipale, Alina H    13 AGUA-MR              2:51.74    2:52.16        
                  38.10     1:22.11 (44.01)     2:09.11 (47.00)     2:52.16 (43.05)
 24 Saidel, Vera R      13 AGUA-MR              2:44.26    2:56.35        
                  35.90     1:20.76 (44.86)     2:08.70 (47.94)     2:56.35 (47.65)
 25 Kim, Kodi K         13 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:56.44        
                  35.50     1:20.10 (44.60)     2:07.75 (47.65)     2:56.44 (48.69)
 26 Tezel, Ceyda        13 Aquaracers-NJ        2:58.39    2:59.42        
                  39.33     1:23.77 (44.44)     2:12.11 (48.34)     2:59.42 (47.31)
 27 Khitin, Layla       13 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:02.89        
                  36.79     1:20.14 (43.35)     2:10.68 (50.54)     3:02.89 (52.21)
 28 Chesley, Isabella   14 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:03.76        
                  39.47     1:25.51 (46.04)     2:14.59 (49.08)     3:03.76 (49.17)
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Sophia       16 AGUA-MR              2:03.32    2:12.18        
                  28.35     1:02.97 (34.62)     1:40.03 (37.06)     2:12.18 (32.15)
  2 Feld, Emma F        14 AGUA-MR              2:09.91    2:13.62        
                  29.12     1:01.36 (32.24)     1:42.44 (41.08)     2:13.62 (31.18)
  3 Ripley, Rachel A    27 NYAC-MR              2:06.82    2:13.85        
                  29.23     1:03.81 (34.58)     1:42.73 (38.92)     2:13.85 (31.12)
  4 Schaepers-Cheu, Ma  14 AGUA-MR              2:12.65    2:15.79        
                  29.79     1:03.97 (34.18)     1:43.68 (39.71)     2:15.79 (32.11)
  5 Guarino, Kiana B    15 AGUA-MR              2:08.26    2:16.25        
                  29.68     1:03.47 (33.79)     1:44.64 (41.17)     2:16.25 (31.61)
  6 Pusateri, Jillian   17 LIAC-MR              2:20.15    2:18.88        
                  30.99     1:07.55 (36.56)     1:47.72 (40.17)     2:18.88 (31.16)
  7 DiMarco, Tyler M    15 AGUA-MR              2:14.80    2:19.07        
                  31.28     1:06.97 (35.69)     1:48.33 (41.36)     2:19.07 (30.74)
  8 Casey, Carolyn T    15 AGUA-MR              2:16.80    2:19.16        
                  31.78     1:06.06 (34.28)     1:47.59 (41.53)     2:19.16 (31.57)
  9 Eng, Lauren *       17 AGUA-MR              2:11.11    2:19.17        
                  29.16     1:03.77 (34.61)     1:47.22 (43.45)     2:19.17 (31.95)
 10 Collyer, Courtney   28 NYAC-MR              2:20.44    2:19.23        
                  29.76     1:06.25 (36.49)     1:47.55 (41.30)     2:19.23 (31.68)
 11 Norton, Electa      16 AGUA-MR              2:14.79    2:19.85        
                  32.23     1:09.08 (36.85)     1:48.18 (39.10)     2:19.85 (31.67)
 12 Roebuck, Carter R   13 AGUA-MR              2:24.21    2:20.65        
                  30.83     1:07.90 (37.07)     1:49.29 (41.39)     2:20.65 (31.36)
 12 Chu, Sophia W       16 LIAC-MR              2:19.14    2:20.65        
                  31.02     1:05.13 (34.11)     1:46.80 (41.67)     2:20.65 (33.85)
 14 Zhang, Angelina     17 AGUA-MR              2:08.29    2:20.93        
                  29.32     1:05.06 (35.74)     1:47.45 (42.39)     2:20.93 (33.48)
 15 Lee, Emma P         17 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:21.01        
                  29.02     1:04.47 (35.45)     1:48.23 (43.76)     2:21.01 (32.78)
 16 Main, Morgan E      15 AGUA-MR              2:14.72    2:21.33        
                  29.94     1:06.30 (36.36)     1:49.11 (42.81)     2:21.33 (32.22)
 17 Quinlan, Erin E     16 LIAC-MR              2:24.69    2:21.43        
                  29.00     1:06.44 (37.44)     1:50.10 (43.66)     2:21.43 (31.33)
 18 Butler, Amelia K    16 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:21.54        
                  30.35     1:05.64 (35.29)     1:49.49 (43.85)     2:21.54 (32.05)
 19 Hsieh, Kaitlin      16 LIAC-MR              2:24.33    2:22.15        
                  30.64     1:05.89 (35.25)     1:50.72 (44.83)     2:22.15 (31.43)
 20 Kawahara, Momoe     15 AGUA-MR              2:11.01    2:22.24        
                  30.84     1:05.83 (34.99)     1:50.12 (44.29)     2:22.24 (32.12)
 21 Kamor, Adriana T    15 LIAC-MR              2:21.04    2:23.03        
                  31.64     1:11.90 (40.26)     1:52.83 (40.93)     2:23.03 (30.20)
 22 Yee, Katie H        13 LIAC-MR              2:27.74    2:23.62        
                  31.26     1:06.61 (35.35)     1:51.53 (44.92)     2:23.62 (32.09)
 23 Touti, Brooke S     13 LIAC-MR              2:25.74    2:23.70        
                  30.61     1:06.36 (35.75)     1:53.24 (46.88)     2:23.70 (30.46)
 24 Tevlin, Kathleen    13 LIAC-MR              2:25.44    2:23.75        
                  32.21     1:07.41 (35.20)     1:51.97 (44.56)     2:23.75 (31.78)
 25 Greenberg, Elana M  16 AGUA-MR              2:15.74    2:23.91        
                  31.48     1:08.18 (36.70)     1:50.99 (42.81)     2:23.91 (32.92)
 26 Mitnick, Lucy K     16 AGUA-MR              2:17.44    2:24.03        
                  32.03     1:07.85 (35.82)     1:53.96 (46.11)     2:24.03 (30.07)
 27 de Reyna, Jillian   16 LIAC-MR              2:22.43    2:24.35        
                  31.79     1:10.12 (38.33)     1:54.09 (43.97)     2:24.35 (30.26)
 28 Basler, Alia R      14 AGUA-MR              2:20.67    2:24.44        
                  31.09     1:08.36 (37.27)     1:51.82 (43.46)     2:24.44 (32.62)
 29 Greenberg, Abigail  13 AGUA-MR              2:22.26    2:24.71        
                  32.07     1:09.40 (37.33)     1:53.16 (43.76)     2:24.71 (31.55)
 30 O'Donnell, Cadence  14 LIAC-MR              2:26.22    2:24.79        
                  31.52     1:10.15 (38.63)     1:52.15 (42.00)     2:24.79 (32.64)
 31 Smith-Salzberg, Fa  14 AGUA-MR              2:25.79    2:25.30        
                  30.13     1:08.21 (38.08)     1:50.07 (41.86)     2:25.30 (35.23)
 32 Nobile, Ava C       15 FREE-MR              2:21.42    2:25.39        
                  32.42     1:08.51 (36.09)     1:52.08 (43.57)     2:25.39 (33.31)
 33 Chukwulozie, Stell  16 AGUA-MR              2:18.26    2:25.65        
                  33.86     1:11.33 (37.47)     1:53.17 (41.84)     2:25.65 (32.48)
 34 Milrod, Maya L      16 AGUA-MR              2:19.44    2:25.81        
                  29.78     1:08.93 (39.15)     1:54.15 (45.22)     2:25.81 (31.66)
 35 Fong, Joline I      14 AGUA-MR              2:28.42    2:26.04        
                  32.55     1:09.33 (36.78)     1:50.27 (40.94)     2:26.04 (35.77)
 36 Horn, Ursula F      15 AGUA-MR              2:18.19    2:26.13        
                  34.39     1:10.00 (35.61)     1:53.52 (43.52)     2:26.13 (32.61)
 37 Baiker, Amanda A    13 LIAC-MR              2:28.02    2:26.37        
                  33.74     1:12.66 (38.92)     1:54.54 (41.88)     2:26.37 (31.83)
 38 Hermann, Anna       14 AGUA-MR              2:22.39    2:26.38        
                  31.74     1:09.41 (37.67)     1:53.37 (43.96)     2:26.38 (33.01)
 39 Nus, Jenna B        13 LIAC-MR              2:28.62    2:26.46        
                  31.31     1:09.64 (38.33)     1:53.89 (44.25)     2:26.46 (32.57)
 40 Gonzalez, Isabel V  13 LIAC-MR              2:26.44    2:26.92        
                  31.16     1:09.04 (37.88)     1:54.21 (45.17)     2:26.92 (32.71)
 41 Park, Song-Yi       14 QNS-MR               2:25.78    2:27.18        
                  33.70     1:11.23 (37.53)     1:54.80 (43.57)     2:27.18 (32.38)
 42 Asch, Lexi          13 AGUA-MR              2:22.62    2:27.35        
                  30.99     1:10.79 (39.80)     1:54.88 (44.09)     2:27.35 (32.47)
 43 Sava, Erica C       13 LIAC-MR              2:26.38    2:27.38        
                  31.32     1:08.79 (37.47)     1:55.04 (46.25)     2:27.38 (32.34)
 44 Guan, Michelle K    13 AGUA-MR              2:22.41    2:27.89        
                  31.38     1:08.54 (37.16)     1:54.20 (45.66)     2:27.89 (33.69)
 45 Freedhand, Malia J  16 AGUA-MR              2:18.10    2:28.37        
                  30.39     1:09.14 (38.75)     1:51.78 (42.64)     2:28.37 (36.59)
 46 Anton, Olivia       15 AGUA-MR              2:26.66    2:28.38        
                  32.65     1:09.03 (36.38)     1:55.24 (46.21)     2:28.38 (33.14)
 47 Elsasser, Caitlin   15 LIAC-MR              2:28.93    2:28.72        
                  31.83     1:09.57 (37.74)     1:55.83 (46.26)     2:28.72 (32.89)
 48 Yaremenko, Isabell  14 MPNY-MR              2:33.35    2:28.94        
                  31.70     1:09.16 (37.46)     1:56.68 (47.52)     2:28.94 (32.26)
 49 DeFranco, Carolyn   17 LIAC-MR              2:18.33    2:29.35        
                  32.40     1:11.21 (38.81)     1:55.80 (44.59)     2:29.35 (33.55)
 50 Dzieciolowski, Sop  14 LIAC-MR              2:29.29    2:29.50        
                  33.07     1:13.41 (40.34)     1:54.42 (41.01)     2:29.50 (35.08)
 51 Somma, Angelina     15 LIAC-MR              2:33.03    2:29.54        
                  32.28     1:09.88 (37.60)     1:56.56 (46.68)     2:29.54 (32.98)
 52 Kim, Ashley         14 AGUA-MR              2:27.16    2:29.63        
                  31.85     1:10.53 (38.68)     1:55.61 (45.08)     2:29.63 (34.02)
 53 Pette, Alex J       13 LIAC-MR              2:25.98    2:29.65        
                  31.71     1:09.13 (37.42)     1:55.86 (46.73)     2:29.65 (33.79)
 54 Park, Annette       13 LIAC-MR              2:28.35    2:29.70        
                  34.14     1:12.95 (38.81)     1:57.70 (44.75)     2:29.70 (32.00)
 55 Somma, Isabella     14 LIAC-MR              2:32.37    2:29.92        
                  34.55     1:12.75 (38.20)     1:57.18 (44.43)     2:29.92 (32.74)
 56 Zacarias, Samantha  13 LIAC-MR              2:31.68    2:29.93        
                  31.68     1:11.89 (40.21)     1:54.29 (42.40)     2:29.93 (35.64)
 57 Yan, Meeya J        14 FREE-MR              2:29.42    2:30.02        
                  34.00     1:12.14 (38.14)     1:56.22 (44.08)     2:30.02 (33.80)
 58 Makhmadalieva, Par  13 MPNY-MR              2:29.75    2:30.47        
                  33.02     1:10.93 (37.91)     1:55.38 (44.45)     2:30.47 (35.09)
 59 Yildiz, Nicole      14 FREE-MR              2:24.90    2:31.06        
                  32.29     1:09.85 (37.56)     1:54.64 (44.79)     2:31.06 (36.42)
 60 Orr, Elon K         15 QNS-MR               2:30.61    2:31.41        
                  33.59     1:12.49 (38.90)     1:57.29 (44.80)     2:31.41 (34.12)
 61 Blythe, Karenna G   14 AGUA-MR              2:27.24    2:31.55        
                  33.56     1:12.25 (38.69)     1:56.17 (43.92)     2:31.55 (35.38)
 62 Siris, Madeline M   13 LIAC-MR              2:29.57    2:31.60        
                  32.28     1:11.30 (39.02)     1:57.50 (46.20)     2:31.60 (34.10)
 63 Dauchez, Alice M    17 AGUA-MR              2:18.99    2:31.63        
                  32.69     1:14.50 (41.81)     1:56.30 (41.80)     2:31.63 (35.33)
 64 Smith, Marlie J     15 AGUA-MR              2:27.51    2:31.64        
                  31.35     1:08.39 (37.04)     1:55.93 (47.54)     2:31.64 (35.71)
 65 Saidel, Vera R      13 AGUA-MR              2:28.84    2:31.91        
                  31.51     1:09.36 (37.85)     1:55.73 (46.37)     2:31.91 (36.18)
 66 Hyde, Sasha K       15 LIAC-MR              2:33.17    2:32.04        
                  34.34     1:10.81 (36.47)     1:59.49 (48.68)     2:32.04 (32.55)
 67 Orange, Marley A    16 AGUA-MR              2:31.28    2:32.48        
                  32.96     1:14.06 (41.10)     1:59.47 (45.41)     2:32.48 (33.01)
 68 Mulakandov, Leiel   14 QNS-MR               2:44.00    2:32.50        
                  33.77     1:13.69 (39.92)     1:56.98 (43.29)     2:32.50 (35.52)
 69 Li, Harmony Y       14 AGUA-MR              2:25.62    2:32.69        
                  31.97     1:11.34 (39.37)     1:58.06 (46.72)     2:32.69 (34.63)
 70 St Thomas, Alyssa   14 LIAC-MR              2:28.19    2:32.96        
                  33.31     1:12.24 (38.93)     1:59.02 (46.78)     2:32.96 (33.94)
 71 Skaistis, Delilah   13 AGUA-MR              2:23.57    2:32.97        
                  33.29     1:12.85 (39.56)     1:58.21 (45.36)     2:32.97 (34.76)
 72 Chang, Mia          14 AGUA-MR              2:29.91    2:33.30        
                  33.31     1:12.87 (39.56)     1:58.11 (45.24)     2:33.30 (35.19)
 73 Fulnecky, Zoe L     13 AGUA-MR              2:36.72    2:33.85        
                  31.72     1:11.29 (39.57)     1:58.92 (47.63)     2:33.85 (34.93)
 74 McNamara, Jane      15 QNS-MR               2:35.68    2:33.94        
                  33.22     1:12.08 (38.86)     1:59.25 (47.17)     2:33.94 (34.69)
 75 O'Neill, Kelly L    13 QNS-MR               2:37.69    2:34.04        
                  33.50     1:09.52 (36.02)     1:59.96 (50.44)     2:34.04 (34.08)
 76 Stroka, Greta       14 LIAC-MR              2:33.30    2:34.36        
                  34.28     1:12.29 (38.01)     2:00.74 (48.45)     2:34.36 (33.62)
 77 Albuquerque Hsieh,  13 AGUA-MR              2:35.38    2:35.02        
                  35.70     1:13.14 (37.44)     1:58.65 (45.51)     2:35.02 (36.37)
 78 Norman, Evangeline  14 AGUA-MR              2:37.83    2:35.07        
                  34.62     1:16.30 (41.68)     1:59.97 (43.67)     2:35.07 (35.10)
 79 Taipale, Alina H    13 AGUA-MR              2:29.63    2:35.79        
                  35.00     1:12.76 (37.76)     2:00.28 (47.52)     2:35.79 (35.51)
 80 Wu, Katelin         13 QNS-MR               2:33.98    2:35.96        
                  33.28     1:11.68 (38.40)     1:58.01 (46.33)     2:35.96 (37.95)
 81 Benenati, Eileen A  13 LIAC-MR              2:41.87    2:36.68        
                  33.57     1:14.63 (41.06)     2:03.43 (48.80)     2:36.68 (33.25)
 82 Sharma, Avani       13 LIAC-MR              2:38.84    2:36.75        
                  34.80     1:15.28 (40.48)     2:02.08 (46.80)     2:36.75 (34.67)
 83 Krishnamurthy, Ish  13 AGUA-MR              2:35.75    2:38.98        
                  34.53     1:14.42 (39.89)     2:01.17 (46.75)     2:38.98 (37.81)
 84 Neary, Cara J       13 AGUA-MR              2:52.97    2:40.12        
                  35.41     1:13.89 (38.48)     2:03.01 (49.12)     2:40.12 (37.11)
 85 Rodriguez, Catalin  13 QNS-MR               2:55.06    2:40.67        
                  32.79     1:12.99 (40.20)     2:03.89 (50.90)     2:40.67 (36.78)
 86 Kim, Kodi K         13 AGUA-MR              2:41.98    2:40.89        
                  34.65     1:16.22 (41.57)     2:05.20 (48.98)     2:40.89 (35.69)
 87 Raboy, Ghelila      16 AGUA-MR              2:27.75    2:40.99        
                  34.47     1:16.11 (41.64)     2:04.62 (48.51)     2:40.99 (36.37)
 88 Jeong, Bina         13 QNS-MR               2:46.49    2:41.61        
                  36.15     1:15.52 (39.37)     2:02.37 (46.85)     2:41.61 (39.24)
 89 Johnson, Lily R     13 AGUA-MR              2:40.87    2:43.02        
                  36.24     1:15.34 (39.10)     2:07.38 (52.04)     2:43.02 (35.64)
 90 Kouchtaf, Sophia M  13 QNS-MR               2:51.55    2:45.13        
                  36.21     1:16.80 (40.59)     2:07.07 (50.27)     2:45.13 (38.06)
 91 Mori, Maya          13 AGUA-MR              2:50.41    2:45.23        
                  36.71     1:19.44 (42.73)     2:06.79 (47.35)     2:45.23 (38.44)
 92 Tezel, Ceyda        13 Aquaracers-NJ        2:48.17    2:47.04        
                  35.24     1:15.19 (39.95)     2:10.70 (55.51)     2:47.04 (36.34)
 93 Goldberg, Julia I   13 AGUA-MR              3:00.36    2:53.95        
                  38.57     1:23.52 (44.95)     2:12.60 (49.08)     2:53.95 (41.35)
 94 Bailey-Hamm, Eliza  13 AGUA-MR              2:57.48    2:55.35        
                  35.14     1:20.64 (45.50)     2:12.65 (52.01)     2:55.35 (42.70)
 95 Chuk, Ellie         13 FREE-MR              2:55.00    2:56.69        
                  40.68     1:27.43 (46.75)     2:15.71 (48.28)     2:56.69 (40.98)
 96 Tandon, Anjali      15 AGUA-MR              2:51.74    2:57.78        
                  36.63     1:21.18 (44.55)     2:17.88 (56.70)     2:57.78 (39.90)
 -- Krasykova, Albina   19 MPNY-MR              2:35.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  33.13     1:12.49 (39.36)     1:57.31 (44.82)          DQ (34.07)
 -- Hussain, Sana       13 AGUA-MR              2:35.50         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                  32.60     1:13.52 (40.92)     2:02.30 (48.78)          DQ (34.18)
 -- Krasykova, Polina   19 MPNY-MR              2:38.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  34.46     1:14.79 (40.33)     2:01.67 (46.88)          DQ (38.74)
 -- Lachman, Katherine  15 AGUA-MR              2:32.76         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  34.14     1:12.86 (38.72)     2:00.07 (47.21)          DQ (36.41)
 -- Seth, Amalie R      13 AGUA-MR              3:18.95         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  36.43     1:23.55 (47.12)     2:14.89 (51.34)          DQ (43.27)
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skaistis, Levi B    10 AGUA-MR              1:07.52    1:08.00        
                  33.34     1:08.00 (34.66)                                        
  2 Mohamed, Omar       10 FREE-MR              1:15.16    1:15.52        
                  36.61     1:15.52 (38.91)                                        
  3 Pak, Ethan S        10 AGUA-MR              1:23.38    1:16.57        
                  36.86     1:16.57 (39.71)                                        
  4 Sims, Douglas J     10 LIAC-MR              1:18.64    1:16.82        
                  37.42     1:16.82 (39.40)                                        
  5 Mente, Daniel S     10 AGUA-MR              1:19.72    1:16.91        
                  38.00     1:16.91 (38.91)                                        
  6 Seliger, Timur       9 RIST-MR              1:23.87    1:17.37        
                  37.58     1:17.37 (39.79)                                        
  7 Grushovenko, David  10 MPNY-MR              1:16.33    1:17.56        
                  37.91     1:17.56 (39.65)                                        
  8 Pan, Victor C        9 LIAC-MR              1:21.64    1:18.28        
                  40.03     1:18.28 (38.25)                                        
  9 Anton, Willem G     10 AGUA-MR              1:23.31    1:19.76        
                  38.30     1:19.76 (41.46)                                        
 10 Temni, Matthew       9 FREE-MR              1:25.70    1:21.69        
                  40.52     1:21.69 (41.17)                                        
 11 Gookin, Vincent C   10 AGUA-MR              1:21.24    1:22.07        
                  41.18     1:22.07 (40.89)                                        
 12 Ayzenberg, Daniel   10 LIAC-MR              1:24.56    1:22.26        
                  40.19     1:22.26 (42.07)                                        
 13 Gereltod, Turo      10 AGUA-MR              1:21.80    1:22.64        
                  41.00     1:22.64 (41.64)                                        
 14 Kawahara, Kensei     9 AGUA-MR              1:23.74    1:24.13        
                  41.24     1:24.13 (42.89)                                        
 15 Bove, Salvatore     10 AGUA-MR              1:22.35    1:24.22        
                  41.53     1:24.22 (42.69)                                        
 16 Korenblit, Liam R    9 FREE-MR              1:27.79    1:24.51        
                  41.55     1:24.51 (42.96)                                        
 17 Teplitsky, Brian M  10 MPNY-MR              1:22.46    1:24.64        
                  40.54     1:24.64 (44.10)                                        
 18 Kohara, Kantaro K   10 LIAC-MR              1:30.95    1:27.56        
                  42.88     1:27.56 (44.68)                                        
 19 Schwartz, Hayden R  10 AGUA-MR              1:36.48    1:28.33        
                  43.23     1:28.33 (45.10)                                        
 20 Dong, Cooper R       9 AGUA-MR              1:27.85    1:29.51        
                  44.43     1:29.51 (45.08)                                        
 21 Wu, Brian           10 AGUA-MR              1:26.72    1:29.86        
                  44.95     1:29.86 (44.91)                                        
 22 Tuminello, Nickola  10 FREE-MR              1:29.62    1:29.93        
                  43.45     1:29.93 (46.48)                                        
 23 Lapolla, Cormac J   10 AGUA-MR              1:28.52    1:30.13        
                  46.10     1:30.13 (44.03)                                        
 24 De Pierro, Jake C    9 COND-MR              1:34.72    1:30.45        
                  45.04     1:30.45 (45.41)                                        
 25 McLoughlin, Michae   9 AGUA-MR              1:38.30    1:30.97        
                  46.01     1:30.97 (44.96)                                        
 26 Wyatt, Oliver G     10 AGUA-MR              1:36.65    1:31.30        
                  45.03     1:31.30 (46.27)                                        
 27 Attenborough, Mich   9 FREE-MR              1:32.18    1:31.31        
                  44.50     1:31.31 (46.81)                                        
 28 Valenti, Colin J     9 FREE-MR              1:39.73    1:33.23        
                  46.01     1:33.23 (47.22)                                        
 29 Uzalp, Deniz N      10 MPNY-MR              1:34.87    1:33.71        
                  46.96     1:33.71 (46.75)                                        
 30 Goldschein, Max H   10 AGUA-MR              1:33.95    1:34.02        
                  46.75     1:34.02 (47.27)                                        
 31 Slatky, Alex L      10 AGUA-MR              1:38.63    1:34.75        
                  46.63     1:34.75 (48.12)                                        
 32 Casey, Van V         9 AGUA-MR              1:36.86    1:34.91        
                  47.27     1:34.91 (47.64)                                        
 33 Nagornuk, Constant  10 FREE-MR              1:40.64    1:34.96        
                  47.61     1:34.96 (47.35)                                        
 34 Samuels, Joseph H    9 AGUA-MR              1:42.36    1:35.16        
                  47.39     1:35.16 (47.77)                                        
 35 Guan, William K      9 AGUA-MR              1:46.31    1:37.02        
                  48.47     1:37.02 (48.55)                                        
 36 Basu, Arjun          9 AGUA-MR              1:48.95    1:37.03        
                  48.02     1:37.03 (49.01)                                        
 37 Zarytov, William P   9 AGUA-MR              1:32.78    1:37.50        
                  46.20     1:37.50 (51.30)                                        
 38 Zucker, Dylan K      9 AGUA-MR              1:33.71    1:38.17        
                  47.27     1:38.17 (50.90)                                        
 39 Aizu, Hideki A      10 FREE-MR              1:48.51    1:38.76        
                  47.22     1:38.76 (51.54)                                        
 40 Fong, Luca K         9 AGUA-MR              1:40.98    1:39.70        
                  48.51     1:39.70 (51.19)                                        
 41 Oganezov, Giorgi     9 MPNY-MR              1:50.28    1:46.88        
                  51.44     1:46.88 (55.44)                                        
 42 Marcus, Liam E       9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:47.34        
                  52.87     1:47.34 (54.47)                                        
 43 Kang, Christian      9 Aquaracers-NJ        2:05.39    1:50.38        
                  54.69     1:50.38 (55.69)                                        
 44 Levin, Max C         9 AGUA-MR              1:56.41    1:53.53        
                  56.00     1:53.53 (57.53)                                        
 -- Wojciechowski, Dan  10 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  46.85          DQ (49.67)                                        
 -- Bobrovsky, Max C     9 FREE-MR              1:28.73         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  39.78          DQ (41.82)                                        
 -- Lenihan, Conor D    10 COND-MR              1:33.45         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  44.43          DQ (45.90)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skaistis, Levi B    10 AGUA-MR              1:15.76    1:15.30        
                  35.21     1:15.30 (40.09)                                        
  2 Grushovenko, David  10 MPNY-MR              1:22.59    1:22.75        
                  39.33     1:22.75 (43.42)                                        
  3 Kohara, Kantaro K   10 LIAC-MR              1:22.76    1:24.41        
                  39.68     1:24.41 (44.73)                                        
  3 Ayzenberg, Daniel   10 LIAC-MR              1:23.56    1:24.41        
                  40.48     1:24.41 (43.93)                                        
  5 Pak, Ethan S        10 AGUA-MR              1:24.79    1:25.78        
                  40.98     1:25.78 (44.80)                                        
  6 Mente, Daniel S     10 AGUA-MR              1:24.91    1:25.91        
                  41.43     1:25.91 (44.48)                                        
  7 Seliger, Timur       9 RIST-MR              1:26.87    1:26.74        
                  40.95     1:26.74 (45.79)                                        
  8 Pahari, Anish       10 LIAC-MR              1:29.87    1:30.79        
                  42.69     1:30.79 (48.10)                                        
  9 Temni, Matthew       9 FREE-MR              1:37.42    1:33.78        
                  45.72     1:33.78 (48.06)                                        
 10 Pan, Victor C        9 LIAC-MR              1:38.73    1:34.53        
                  46.05     1:34.53 (48.48)                                        
 11 Tuminello, Nickola  10 FREE-MR              1:34.60    1:35.32        
                  44.53     1:35.32 (50.79)                                        
 12 Remor, Ian          10 RIST-MR              1:44.56    1:36.13        
                  46.83     1:36.13 (49.30)                                        
 13 Hands, Kyan         10 RIST-MR              1:34.00    1:37.05        
                  46.31     1:37.05 (50.74)                                        
 14 Konoplin, Maxim      9 MPNY-MR              1:35.09    1:38.48        
                  47.81     1:38.48 (50.67)                                        
 15 De Pierro, Jake C    9 COND-MR              1:39.61    1:38.88        
                  48.85     1:38.88 (50.03)                                        
 16 Korenblit, Liam R    9 FREE-MR              1:39.26    1:39.56        
                  47.22     1:39.56 (52.34)                                        
 17 Attenborough, Mich   9 FREE-MR              1:38.67    1:39.73        
                  46.89     1:39.73 (52.84)                                        
 18 Kim, Jay            10 COND-MR              1:37.08    1:39.78        
                  45.90     1:39.78 (53.88)                                        
 19 Wu, Brian           10 AGUA-MR              1:38.82    1:42.42        
                  49.16     1:42.42 (53.26)                                        
 20 Wyatt, Oliver G     10 AGUA-MR              1:46.71    1:43.08        
                  49.63     1:43.08 (53.45)                                        
 21 Lapolla, Cormac J   10 AGUA-MR              1:40.28    1:44.17        
                  50.39     1:44.17 (53.78)                                        
 22 Dong, Cooper R       9 AGUA-MR              1:49.25    1:44.43        
                  50.54     1:44.43 (53.89)                                        
 23 Wojciechowski, Dan  10 AGUA-MR              1:45.36    1:44.53        
                  49.46     1:44.53 (55.07)                                        
 24 Uzalp, Deniz N      10 MPNY-MR              1:46.91    1:45.49        
                  51.90     1:45.49 (53.59)                                        
 25 Makhmadaliev, Parv  10 MPNY-MR              1:49.00    1:45.72        
                  48.43     1:45.72 (57.29)                                        
 26 Comia, Jacob         9 FREE-MR              1:49.99    1:46.33        
                  51.60     1:46.33 (54.73)                                        
 27 Mehler, Julian M     9 AGUA-MR              1:52.94    1:46.34        
                  50.34     1:46.34 (56.00)                                        
 28 McLoughlin, Michae   9 AGUA-MR              1:51.75    1:46.65        
                  50.92     1:46.65 (55.73)                                        
 29 Goldschein, Max H   10 AGUA-MR              1:52.02    1:48.33        
                  52.00     1:48.33 (56.33)                                        
 30 Zucker, Dylan K      9 AGUA-MR              1:48.50    1:48.78        
                  52.32     1:48.78 (56.46)                                        
 31 Karpinovich, Patri   9 FREE-MR              2:00.99    1:49.00        
                  53.86     1:49.00 (55.14)                                        
 32 Gutin, Noah          9 MPNY-MR              1:43.34    1:49.79        
                  49.79   1:49.79 (1:00.00)                                        
 33 Aizu, Hideki A      10 FREE-MR              1:47.57    1:49.93        
                  52.45     1:49.93 (57.48)                                        
 34 Teplitsky, Brian M  10 MPNY-MR              1:20.43    1:50.10        
                  51.85     1:50.10 (58.25)                                        
 35 Golender, Artem      9 FREE-MR              1:43.99    1:50.19        
                  54.82     1:50.19 (55.37)                                        
 36 Emerson, Jonas A    10 COND-MR              1:48.04    1:50.86        
                  51.70     1:50.86 (59.16)                                        
 37 Fong, Luca K         9 AGUA-MR              1:48.23    1:51.63        
                  53.79     1:51.63 (57.84)                                        
 38 Basu, Arjun          9 AGUA-MR              1:47.87    1:51.96        
                  54.68     1:51.96 (57.28)                                        
 39 Levin, Max C         9 AGUA-MR              1:49.99    1:53.87        
                  53.14   1:53.87 (1:00.73)                                        
 40 Sims, Douglas J     10 LIAC-MR              1:50.99    1:57.78        
                  57.97     1:57.78 (59.81)                                        
 41 Samuels, Joseph H    9 AGUA-MR              1:55.23    1:58.20        
                  57.00   1:58.20 (1:01.20)                                        
 42 Khobot, Ben         10 FREE-MR              2:00.32    1:59.15        
                  56.66   1:59.15 (1:02.49)                                        
 43 Kumbatovic, Nichol  10 FREE-MR              2:40.36    2:00.64        
                  55.62   2:00.64 (1:05.02)                                        
 44 Casey, Van V         9 AGUA-MR              2:01.23    2:01.32        
                  58.81   2:01.32 (1:02.51)                                        
 45 Milgram, Jason E    10 FREE-MR              2:08.19    2:04.43        
                  57.61   2:04.43 (1:06.82)                                        
 46 Slatky, Alex L      10 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:11.22        
                1:01.26   2:11.22 (1:09.96)                                        
 47 Oganezov, Giorgi     9 MPNY-MR              2:01.84    2:18.14        
                  58.52   2:18.14 (1:19.62)                                        
 48 Kang, Christian      9 Aquaracers-NJ        2:14.58    2:18.26        
                1:05.41   2:18.26 (1:12.85)                                        
 49 Nagornuk, Constant  10 FREE-MR              2:08.88    2:18.37        
                1:06.08   2:18.37 (1:12.29)                                        
 -- Guan, William K      9 AGUA-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Did not finish
 -- Allen, Hugo C        9 COND-MR              2:11.59         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:06.24        DQ (1:12.81)                                        
 -- Zarytov, William P   9 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch
                  49.32          DQ (57.20)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mohamed, Omar       10 FREE-MR              1:11.32    1:13.04        
                  34.21     1:13.04 (38.83)                                        
  2 Pahari, Anish       10 LIAC-MR              1:19.93    1:18.30        
                  36.13     1:18.30 (42.17)                                        
  3 Pan, Victor C        9 LIAC-MR              1:34.42    1:20.97        
                  39.25     1:20.97 (41.72)                                        
  4 Sims, Douglas J     10 LIAC-MR              1:24.53    1:23.12        
                  37.86     1:23.12 (45.26)                                        
  5 Mente, Daniel S     10 AGUA-MR              1:32.03    1:28.28        
                  39.35     1:28.28 (48.93)                                        
  6 Anton, Willem G     10 AGUA-MR              1:30.00    1:28.54        
                  40.88     1:28.54 (47.66)                                        
  7 Kohara, Kantaro K   10 LIAC-MR              1:27.81    1:28.57        
                  42.01     1:28.57 (46.56)                                        
  8 Temni, Matthew       9 FREE-MR              1:41.28    1:30.04        
                  40.88     1:30.04 (49.16)                                        
  9 Kim, Jay            10 COND-MR              1:35.32    1:30.75        
                  43.03     1:30.75 (47.72)                                        
 10 Bove, Salvatore     10 AGUA-MR              1:27.38    1:34.34        
                  42.20     1:34.34 (52.14)                                        
 11 Remor, Ian          10 RIST-MR              1:51.00    1:35.06        
                  44.63     1:35.06 (50.43)                                        
 12 Korenblit, Liam R    9 FREE-MR              1:37.62    1:36.61        
                  42.67     1:36.61 (53.94)                                        
 13 Lalley, Jack A      10 QNS-MR                    NT    1:39.47        
                  46.27     1:39.47 (53.20)                                        
 14 Benedyk, Eric       10 MPNY-MR              1:53.58    1:40.05        
                  43.44     1:40.05 (56.61)                                        
 15 De Pierro, Jake C    9 COND-MR              1:42.08    1:41.27        
                  46.99     1:41.27 (54.28)                                        
 16 Aizu, Hideki A      10 FREE-MR              1:48.99    1:49.20        
                  51.35     1:49.20 (57.85)                                        
 17 Liu, Vincent Y       9 FREE-MR              1:54.70    1:59.07        
                  53.75   1:59.07 (1:05.32)                                        
 -- Burshteyn, James    10 MPNY-MR              1:52.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  55.37        DQ (1:07.45)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skaistis, Levi B    10 AGUA-MR              2:22.11    2:26.66        
                  32.31     1:09.96 (37.65)     1:52.73 (42.77)     2:26.66 (33.93)
  2 Mohamed, Omar       10 FREE-MR              2:37.70    2:38.10        
                  34.73     1:15.78 (41.05)     2:00.28 (44.50)     2:38.10 (37.82)
  3 Grushovenko, David  10 MPNY-MR              2:39.78    2:42.60        
                  36.50     1:16.71 (40.21)     2:04.71 (48.00)     2:42.60 (37.89)
  4 Pan, Victor C        9 LIAC-MR              2:55.99    2:47.06        
                  37.96     1:20.55 (42.59)     2:11.80 (51.25)     2:47.06 (35.26)
  5 Pahari, Anish       10 LIAC-MR              2:51.39    2:52.38        
                  35.70     1:21.08 (45.38)     2:13.23 (52.15)     2:52.38 (39.15)
  6 Temni, Matthew       9 FREE-MR              3:11.53    2:59.90        
                  40.93     1:27.76 (46.83)     2:20.12 (52.36)     2:59.90 (39.78)
  7 Konoplin, Maxim      9 MPNY-MR              2:59.00    3:09.52        
                  45.35     1:34.42 (49.07)     2:27.53 (53.11)     3:09.52 (41.99)
  8 Tuminello, Nickola  10 FREE-MR              3:10.06    3:14.83        
                  44.54     1:34.20 (49.66)     2:27.90 (53.70)     3:14.83 (46.93)
  9 Attenborough, Mich   9 FREE-MR              3:10.40    3:17.98        
                  46.11     1:36.88 (50.77)     2:34.69 (57.81)     3:17.98 (43.29)
 10 Bobrovsky, Max C     9 FREE-MR              3:17.58    3:19.06        
                  44.85     1:32.13 (47.28)   2:35.95 (1:03.82)     3:19.06 (43.11)
 11 Reilly, Jake E      10 AGUA-MR              3:30.00    3:25.34        
                  46.40     1:38.02 (51.62)     2:37.51 (59.49)     3:25.34 (47.83)
 12 Golender, Artem      9 FREE-MR              3:22.61    3:28.03        
                  49.49     1:42.14 (52.65)   2:42.93 (1:00.79)     3:28.03 (45.10)
 13 Comia, Jacob         9 FREE-MR              3:27.09    3:30.99        
                  47.15     1:37.84 (50.69)   2:40.89 (1:03.05)     3:30.99 (50.10)
 14 O Hara, Jackson      9 COND-MR              4:00.00    3:57.14        
                  54.66     1:53.91 (59.25)   3:01.18 (1:07.27)     3:57.14 (55.96)
 -- Aizu, Hideki A      10 FREE-MR              3:34.22         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn - back
                  48.26     1:40.21 (51.95)   2:44.24 (1:04.03)          DQ (52.26)
 -- Badovych, Andriy     9 FREE-MR              2:56.88         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  36.17     1:17.09 (40.92)     2:08.02 (50.93)          DQ (37.54)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skaistis, Levi B    10 AGUA-MR                26.94      27.66        
  2 Pak, Ethan S        10 AGUA-MR                29.12      30.00        
  3 Sims, Douglas J     10 LIAC-MR                30.52      30.02        
  4 Seliger, Timur       9 RIST-MR                30.67      30.26        
  5 Remor, Ian          10 RIST-MR                32.69      31.39        
  6 Gookin, Vincent C   10 AGUA-MR                31.70      31.95        
  7 Badovych, Andriy     9 FREE-MR                32.93      32.23        
  8 Gereltod, Turo      10 AGUA-MR                31.94      32.26        
  9 Ayzenberg, Daniel   10 LIAC-MR                33.69      32.32        
 10 Korenblit, Liam R    9 FREE-MR                32.57      32.39        
 11 Anton, Willem G     10 AGUA-MR                31.60      32.52        
 12 Bove, Salvatore     10 AGUA-MR                32.65      32.73        
 13 Konoplin, Maxim      9 MPNY-MR                33.25      32.81        
 14 Tuminello, Nickola  10 FREE-MR                34.57      33.04        
 15 Bobrovsky, Max C     9 FREE-MR                35.77      33.21        
 16 Pan, John            8 QNS-MR                 34.14      33.74        
 17 Zurakovski, Daniel  10 FREE-MR                34.71      33.75        
 18 Qian, Bruce          8 AGUA-MR                34.28      34.13        
 19 D'Amelio, Donato A   8 FREE-MR                35.00      34.43        
 20 McLoughlin, Michae   9 AGUA-MR                34.92      34.59        
 20 Augustine-Martino,   8 FREE-MR                37.03      34.59        
 22 Kawahara, Kensei     9 AGUA-MR                34.13      34.63        
 23 Reilly, Jake E      10 AGUA-MR                35.83      34.84        
 24 Goldschein, Max H   10 AGUA-MR                36.76      35.01        
 24 Dong, Cooper R       9 AGUA-MR                34.52      35.01        
 26 Attenborough, Mich   9 FREE-MR                35.80      35.02        
 27 Arora, Anav A       10 AGUA-MR                42.25      35.07        
 28 Benedyk, Eric       10 MPNY-MR                33.00      35.24        
 29 Bidny, Joshua       10 MPNY-MR                36.50      35.27        
 30 Hands, Kyan         10 RIST-MR                37.00      35.29        
 31 De Pierro, Jake C    9 COND-MR                34.59      35.43        
 32 Tchernikov, Philli   7 COND-MR                37.57      35.94        
 33 Hau, Brad R         10 COND-MR                37.28      35.97        
 34 Wu, Brian           10 AGUA-MR                34.65      36.07        
 35 Golender, Artem      9 FREE-MR                37.27      36.18        
 36 Levin, Zach N        8 AGUA-MR                34.28      36.33        
 37 Lalley, Jack A      10 QNS-MR                 37.57      36.51        
 38 Wyatt, Oliver G     10 AGUA-MR                36.50      37.07        
 39 Milgram, Jason E    10 FREE-MR                36.74      37.24        
 40 Tkach, Rafael        8 FREE-MR                38.43      37.27        
 41 Liu, Vincent Y       9 FREE-MR                36.89      37.31        
 42 Schwartz, Hayden R  10 AGUA-MR                37.78      37.75        
 43 Gutin, Noah          9 MPNY-MR                38.61      37.82        
 44 Babenko, Victor      8 Aquaracers-NJ          36.26      37.84        
 45 Slatky, Alex L      10 AGUA-MR                39.18      37.92        
 46 Uzalp, Deniz N      10 MPNY-MR                37.71      38.24        
 47 Zucker, Dylan K      9 AGUA-MR                35.94      38.67        
 48 Zarytov, William P   9 AGUA-MR                38.10      38.74        
 49 Aizu, Hideki A      10 FREE-MR                36.05      38.84        
 50 Fong, Luca K         9 AGUA-MR                39.34      38.89        
 51 Samuels, Joseph H    9 AGUA-MR                38.99      39.48        
 52 Casey, Van V         9 AGUA-MR                39.36      39.57        
 53 Wojciechowski, Dan  10 AGUA-MR                39.71      39.72        
 54 Mialkovskyi, Alex    7 RIST-MR                45.95      39.78        
 55 Vazenins, Artur      8 MPNY-MR                39.00      40.19        
 56 Matsubara, Taiga     8 AGUA-MR                40.77      40.22        
 57 Matsubara, Koga      8 AGUA-MR                44.65      40.32        
 58 Oganezov, Giorgi     9 MPNY-MR                37.60      40.41        
 59 Levin, Max C         9 AGUA-MR                40.46      41.15        
 60 Sun, Qingyu          8 AGUA-MR                40.19      41.19        
 61 Mehler, Julian M     9 AGUA-MR                41.75      41.39        
 62 Burshteyn, James    10 MPNY-MR                42.27      41.90        
 63 Kang, Christian      9 Aquaracers-NJ          42.39      42.01        
 64 Early, Oliver B      7 AGUA-MR                43.47      42.08        
 65 Guan, William K      9 AGUA-MR                38.60      42.09        
 66 Dewan, Kieran        8 AGUA-MR                43.81      42.38        
 67 Neal, Rome J         7 AGUA-MR                   NT      42.61        
 68 Marcus, Liam E       9 AGUA-MR                44.45      42.78        
 69 Basu, Arjun          9 AGUA-MR                41.77      42.83        
 70 Gyaltsen, Glory      9 QNS-MR                 42.36      43.20        
 71 Wiggins, Jack J      8 AGUA-MR                43.97      43.85        
 72 Kumbatovic, Nichol  10 FREE-MR                38.90      43.91        
 72 Wang, George         8 AGUA-MR                   NT      43.91        
 74 Larson, Lucas J      7 FREE-MR                52.31      44.96        
 75 Velykorodnyi, Ivan   6 MPNY-MR                48.19      46.34        
 76 O Hara, Jackson      9 COND-MR                45.72      47.15        
 77 Koltuk, Denis N      8 FREE-MR                48.71      47.37        
 78 Saenko, Alexander    6 AGUA-MR                53.49      49.83        
 79 Baba, William        6 RIST-MR                55.00      50.11        
 80 Urbansky, Steven K   8 FREE-MR                54.40      50.93        
 81 Tully, Ryan F        8 FREE-MR                51.00      51.65        
 82 Saccenti, John H     8 FREE-MR                57.09      52.23        
 83 Poznanski, Ethan H   8 FREE-MR              1:06.77      58.89        
 84 Zhou, Ivan I         9 FREE-MR                56.92      59.18        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skaistis, Levi B    10 AGUA-MR                58.96    1:00.00        
                  28.94     1:00.00 (31.06)                                        
  2 Seliger, Timur       9 RIST-MR              1:08.26    1:05.84        
                  31.13     1:05.84 (34.71)                                        
  3 Mohamed, Omar       10 FREE-MR              1:13.42    1:06.12        
                  30.79     1:06.12 (35.33)                                        
  4 Grushovenko, David  10 MPNY-MR              1:06.72    1:06.93        
                  32.20     1:06.93 (34.73)                                        
  5 Sims, Douglas J     10 LIAC-MR              1:09.90    1:07.00        
                  31.88     1:07.00 (35.12)                                        
  6 Pak, Ethan S        10 AGUA-MR              1:12.04    1:07.69        
                  32.02     1:07.69 (35.67)                                        
  7 Mente, Daniel S     10 AGUA-MR              1:10.29    1:08.87        
                  32.95     1:08.87 (35.92)                                        
  8 Gereltod, Turo      10 AGUA-MR              1:11.99    1:09.04        
                  33.15     1:09.04 (35.89)                                        
  9 Pan, Victor C        9 LIAC-MR              1:09.97    1:09.46        
                  34.92     1:09.46 (34.54)                                        
 10 Ayzenberg, Daniel   10 LIAC-MR              1:15.87    1:09.47        
                  33.40     1:09.47 (36.07)                                        
 11 Korenblit, Liam R    9 FREE-MR              1:15.87    1:10.01        
                  34.33     1:10.01 (35.68)                                        
 12 Anton, Willem G     10 AGUA-MR              1:08.57    1:10.65        
                  33.56     1:10.65 (37.09)                                        
 13 Remor, Ian          10 RIST-MR              1:14.54    1:11.33        
                  33.28     1:11.33 (38.05)                                        
 14 Gookin, Vincent C   10 AGUA-MR              1:10.87    1:11.46        
                  35.35     1:11.46 (36.11)                                        
 15 Kohara, Kantaro K   10 LIAC-MR              1:12.35    1:12.13        
                  34.95     1:12.13 (37.18)                                        
 16 Bobrovsky, Max C     9 FREE-MR              1:22.58    1:13.51        
                  34.70     1:13.51 (38.81)                                        
 17 Temni, Matthew       9 FREE-MR              1:15.80    1:13.99        
                  36.47     1:13.99 (37.52)                                        
 18 Bove, Salvatore     10 AGUA-MR              1:16.31    1:14.39        
                  36.32     1:14.39 (38.07)                                        
 19 Kawahara, Kensei     9 AGUA-MR              1:15.23    1:15.46        
                  35.69     1:15.46 (39.77)                                        
 20 Attenborough, Mich   9 FREE-MR              1:16.12    1:15.97        
                  36.62     1:15.97 (39.35)                                        
 21 Lenihan, Conor D    10 COND-MR              1:16.29    1:17.13        
                  37.34     1:17.13 (39.79)                                        
 22 Teplitsky, Brian M  10 MPNY-MR              1:15.09    1:17.16        
                  36.10     1:17.16 (41.06)                                        
 23 Tuminello, Nickola  10 FREE-MR              1:16.94    1:18.16        
                  36.32     1:18.16 (41.84)                                        
 24 Qian, Bruce          8 AGUA-MR              1:21.92    1:18.91        
                  39.13     1:18.91 (39.78)                                        
 24 Lapolla, Cormac J   10 AGUA-MR              1:19.92    1:18.91        
                  38.73     1:18.91 (40.18)                                        
 26 De Pierro, Jake C    9 COND-MR              1:20.92    1:19.09        
                  38.02     1:19.09 (41.07)                                        
 27 Pan, John            8 QNS-MR               1:16.33    1:19.20        
                  37.24     1:19.20 (41.96)                                        
 28 Hands, Kyan         10 RIST-MR              1:23.00    1:19.27        
                  38.50     1:19.27 (40.77)                                        
 29 Babenko, Victor      8 Aquaracers-NJ        1:20.52    1:19.66        
                  37.91     1:19.66 (41.75)                                        
 30 Wu, Brian           10 AGUA-MR              1:17.16    1:20.47        
                  39.16     1:20.47 (41.31)                                        
 31 Zucker, Dylan K      9 AGUA-MR              1:20.90    1:21.09        
                  38.74     1:21.09 (42.35)                                        
 32 Tchernikov, Philli   7 COND-MR              1:25.49    1:21.56        
                  39.54     1:21.56 (42.02)                                        
 33 Wyatt, Oliver G     10 AGUA-MR              1:27.47    1:21.59        
                  39.36     1:21.59 (42.23)                                        
 34 Uzalp, Deniz N      10 MPNY-MR              1:25.15    1:22.21        
                  39.09     1:22.21 (43.12)                                        
 35 Augustine-Martino,   8 FREE-MR              1:23.32    1:22.47        
                  38.36     1:22.47 (44.11)                                        
 36 Zarytov, William P   9 AGUA-MR              1:25.11    1:22.54        
                  39.82     1:22.54 (42.72)                                        
 37 Goldschein, Max H   10 AGUA-MR              1:29.39    1:23.33        
                  38.19     1:23.33 (45.14)                                        
 38 McLoughlin, Michae   9 AGUA-MR              1:19.53    1:23.58        
                  39.25     1:23.58 (44.33)                                        
 39 Dong, Cooper R       9 AGUA-MR              1:19.98    1:23.62        
                  40.90     1:23.62 (42.72)                                        
 40 Levin, Zach N        8 AGUA-MR              1:25.77    1:24.01        
                  38.33     1:24.01 (45.68)                                        
 41 Aizu, Hideki A      10 FREE-MR              1:26.93    1:24.29        
                  39.54     1:24.29 (44.75)                                        
 42 Michin, Timothy      8 MPNY-MR              1:27.88    1:24.63        
                  40.46     1:24.63 (44.17)                                        
 43 Tkach, Rafael        8 FREE-MR              1:25.69    1:24.74        
                  42.56     1:24.74 (42.18)                                        
 44 Nagornuk, Constant  10 FREE-MR              1:22.32    1:24.89        
                  41.46     1:24.89 (43.43)                                        
 45 Casey, Van V         9 AGUA-MR              1:30.94    1:25.56        
                  40.34     1:25.56 (45.22)                                        
 46 Schwartz, Hayden R  10 AGUA-MR              1:24.11    1:25.57        
                  40.62     1:25.57 (44.95)                                        
 47 Samuels, Joseph H    9 AGUA-MR              1:30.13    1:27.42        
                  40.91     1:27.42 (46.51)                                        
 48 Levin, Max C         9 AGUA-MR              1:36.79    1:28.17        
                  42.22     1:28.17 (45.95)                                        
 49 Mialkovskyi, Alex    7 RIST-MR              1:45.00    1:28.39        
                  41.34     1:28.39 (47.05)                                        
 50 Oganezov, Giorgi     9 MPNY-MR              1:28.82    1:29.34        
                  39.21     1:29.34 (50.13)                                        
 51 Neal, Rome J         7 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:29.51        
                  41.36     1:29.51 (48.15)                                        
 52 Wojciechowski, Dan  10 AGUA-MR              1:33.90    1:29.60        
                  41.37     1:29.60 (48.23)                                        
 53 Slatky, Alex L      10 AGUA-MR              1:31.28    1:30.20        
                  44.21     1:30.20 (45.99)                                        
 54 Matsubara, Koga      8 AGUA-MR              1:34.69    1:31.00        
                1:32.45         1:31.00 ( )                                        
 55 Gyaltsen, Glory      9 QNS-MR               1:35.07    1:31.81        
                  41.79     1:31.81 (50.02)                                        
 56 Valenti, Colin J     9 FREE-MR              1:28.89    1:31.97        
                  43.23     1:31.97 (48.74)                                        
 57 Fong, Luca K         9 AGUA-MR              1:33.51    1:32.34        
                  43.59     1:32.34 (48.75)                                        
 58 Matsubara, Taiga     8 AGUA-MR              1:29.15    1:33.03        
                  41.69     1:33.03 (51.34)                                        
 59 Guan, William K      9 AGUA-MR              1:25.73    1:33.65        
                  42.67     1:33.65 (50.98)                                        
 60 Sun, Qingyu          8 AGUA-MR              1:55.26    1:34.64        
                  45.08     1:34.64 (49.56)                                        
 61 Wang, George         8 AGUA-MR              1:33.72    1:35.82        
                  44.87     1:35.82 (50.95)                                        
 62 Marcus, Liam E       9 AGUA-MR              1:34.18    1:36.16        
                  44.97     1:36.16 (51.19)                                        
 63 Basu, Arjun          9 AGUA-MR              1:40.96    1:36.83        
                  45.88     1:36.83 (50.95)                                        
 64 Larson, Lucas J      7 FREE-MR              2:19.99    1:37.16        
                  44.02     1:37.16 (53.14)                                        
 65 Kang, Christian      9 Aquaracers-NJ        1:42.59    1:38.47        
                  46.87     1:38.47 (51.60)                                        
 66 Early, Oliver B      7 AGUA-MR              1:44.41    1:40.85        
                  48.58     1:40.85 (52.27)                                        
 67 Wiggins, Jack J      8 AGUA-MR              1:39.63    1:42.41        
                  47.57     1:42.41 (54.84)                                        
 68 Saenko, Alexander    6 AGUA-MR              2:00.34    1:47.75        
                  51.26     1:47.75 (56.49)                                        
 69 Teplitsky, Julian    8 MPNY-MR              1:52.75    1:52.92        
                  53.08     1:52.92 (59.84)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skaistis, Levi B    10 AGUA-MR                31.71      31.85        
  2 Pak, Ethan S        10 AGUA-MR                34.98      33.77        
  3 Seliger, Timur       9 RIST-MR                38.76      35.48        
  4 Anton, Willem G     10 AGUA-MR                36.28      35.59        
  5 Mente, Daniel S     10 AGUA-MR                36.77      36.69        
  6 Sims, Douglas J     10 LIAC-MR                36.42      36.99        
  7 Gereltod, Turo      10 AGUA-MR                36.98      37.48        
  8 Bove, Salvatore     10 AGUA-MR                38.08      37.57        
  9 Badovych, Andriy     9 FREE-MR                38.48      37.91        
 10 Bobrovsky, Max C     9 FREE-MR                40.53      38.19        
 11 Pahari, Anish       10 LIAC-MR                38.41      38.23        
 12 Kawahara, Kensei     9 AGUA-MR                39.10      38.24        
 13 Temni, Matthew       9 FREE-MR                39.41      38.66        
 14 Teplitsky, Brian M  10 MPNY-MR                37.05      38.73        
 15 Ayzenberg, Daniel   10 LIAC-MR                39.04      39.66        
 16 Dong, Cooper R       9 AGUA-MR                40.56      39.81        
 17 Tchernikov, Philli   7 COND-MR                40.14      39.83        
 18 Kohara, Kantaro K   10 LIAC-MR                41.63      40.26        
 19 Remor, Ian          10 RIST-MR                43.27      40.54        
 20 Kim, Jay            10 COND-MR                41.39      40.57        
 21 Korenblit, Liam R    9 FREE-MR                39.88      40.59        
 22 Wyatt, Oliver G     10 AGUA-MR                40.84      40.73        
 23 Augustine-Martino,   8 FREE-MR                42.30      40.83        
 24 Goldschein, Max H   10 AGUA-MR                41.38      40.97        
 25 Comia, Jacob         9 FREE-MR                40.55      41.24        
 26 Makhmadaliev, Parv  10 MPNY-MR                44.53      41.97        
 27 Wu, Brian           10 AGUA-MR                39.60      42.10        
 28 D'Amelio, Donato A   8 FREE-MR                43.04      42.16        
 29 Pan, John            8 QNS-MR                 41.35      42.17        
 30 Gutin, Noah          9 MPNY-MR                43.33      42.26        
 31 Lapolla, Cormac J   10 AGUA-MR                38.98      42.31        
 32 McLoughlin, Michae   9 AGUA-MR                42.49      42.59        
 33 Attenborough, Mich   9 FREE-MR                41.68      42.67        
 34 Konoplin, Maxim      9 MPNY-MR                42.44      42.87        
 35 Golender, Artem      9 FREE-MR                46.86      42.95        
 36 Nagornuk, Constant  10 FREE-MR                46.51      42.98        
 37 Qian, Bruce          8 AGUA-MR                43.54      43.11        
 38 Uzalp, Deniz N      10 MPNY-MR                43.77      43.23        
 39 Zarytov, William P   9 AGUA-MR                44.49      43.46        
 40 De Pierro, Jake C    9 COND-MR                42.66      43.49        
 41 Babenko, Victor      8 Aquaracers-NJ          43.12      43.92        
 42 Wojciechowski, Dan  10 AGUA-MR                46.82      43.98        
 43 Tkach, Rafael        8 FREE-MR                44.32      44.16        
 44 Neal, Rome J         7 AGUA-MR                   NT      44.37        
 45 Basu, Arjun          9 AGUA-MR                47.91      44.91        
 45 Zucker, Dylan K      9 AGUA-MR                44.29      44.91        
 47 Wiggins, Jack J      8 AGUA-MR                47.78      45.10        
 48 Hands, Kyan         10 RIST-MR                46.00      45.47        
 49 Aizu, Hideki A      10 FREE-MR                43.99      45.49        
 50 Guan, William K      9 AGUA-MR                45.00      45.54        
 51 Slatky, Alex L      10 AGUA-MR                42.76      45.62        
 52 Casey, Van V         9 AGUA-MR                44.34      45.69        
 53 Kumbatovic, Nichol  10 FREE-MR                46.40      45.71        
 54 Samuels, Joseph H    9 AGUA-MR                46.54      45.83        
 55 Sun, Qingyu          8 AGUA-MR                46.50      45.87        
 56 Vazenins, Artur      8 MPNY-MR                48.45      45.93        
 57 Levin, Zach N        8 AGUA-MR                44.70      46.55        
 58 Milgram, Jason E    10 FREE-MR                48.57      46.92        
 59 Michin, Timothy      8 MPNY-MR                48.48      47.22        
 60 Karpinovich, Patri   9 FREE-MR                55.99      48.28        
 61 Mialkovskyi, Alex    7 RIST-MR                   NT      48.38        
 62 Wang, George         8 AGUA-MR                   NT      48.76        
 63 Gyaltsen, Glory      9 QNS-MR                 49.26      49.02        
 64 Fong, Luca K         9 AGUA-MR                46.03      49.03        
 65 Levin, Max C         9 AGUA-MR                50.09      49.52        
 66 Marcus, Liam E       9 AGUA-MR                51.18      49.60        
 67 Urbansky, Steven K   8 FREE-MR                55.80      50.71        
 68 Oganezov, Giorgi     9 MPNY-MR                44.10      50.86        
 69 Dewan, Kieran        8 AGUA-MR                51.47      51.64        
 70 Mehler, Julian M     9 AGUA-MR                51.82      52.08        
 71 Teplitsky, Julian    8 MPNY-MR                51.82      52.36        
 72 Kang, Christian      9 Aquaracers-NJ          53.52      53.17        
 73 Velykorodnyi, Ivan   6 MPNY-MR                57.20      53.51        
 74 Larson, Lucas J      7 FREE-MR                57.15      53.92        
 75 Early, Oliver B      7 AGUA-MR                52.31      54.98        
 76 Khobot, Ben         10 FREE-MR                55.41      56.25        
 77 Koltuk, Denis N      8 FREE-MR                55.09      58.10        
 78 Emerson, Jonas A    10 COND-MR                53.97      58.65        
 79 Saenko, Alexander    6 AGUA-MR                58.19    1:00.32        
 80 Lezhnev, Anthony N   8 FREE-MR                59.99    1:06.37        
 -- Savkin, Nikita       6 MPNY-MR              1:02.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Allen, Hugo C        9 COND-MR                48.81         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Baba, William        6 RIST-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Pulling on lane line
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pak, Ethan S        10 AGUA-MR                39.52      37.47        
  2 Kohara, Kantaro K   10 LIAC-MR                37.97      38.00        
  3 Grushovenko, David  10 MPNY-MR                36.96      38.38        
  4 Seliger, Timur       9 RIST-MR                40.63      38.92        
  5 Ayzenberg, Daniel   10 LIAC-MR                38.08      38.96        
  6 Mente, Daniel S     10 AGUA-MR                39.92      39.07        
  7 Gookin, Vincent C   10 AGUA-MR                40.77      41.03        
  8 Konoplin, Maxim      9 MPNY-MR                42.21      41.94        
  9 Gereltod, Turo      10 AGUA-MR                41.47      42.26        
 10 Hands, Kyan         10 RIST-MR                44.00      43.38        
 11 Kim, Jay            10 COND-MR                43.12      43.52        
 12 Augustine-Martino,   8 FREE-MR                42.79      43.60        
 13 Remor, Ian          10 RIST-MR                48.15      43.64        
 14 Gutin, Noah          9 MPNY-MR                49.46      43.70        
 15 Bidny, Joshua       10 MPNY-MR                43.50      43.85        
 16 Pan, Victor C        9 LIAC-MR                47.85      43.94        
 16 Benedyk, Eric       10 MPNY-MR                46.85      43.94        
 18 Tuminello, Nickola  10 FREE-MR                45.24      44.50        
 19 De Pierro, Jake C    9 COND-MR                45.70      44.55        
 20 Pan, John            8 QNS-MR                 48.03      44.88        
 21 Zurakovski, Daniel  10 FREE-MR                52.18      45.00        
 22 Lalley, Jack A      10 QNS-MR                 46.41      45.43        
 23 Levin, Zach N        8 AGUA-MR                46.53      45.52        
 24 Uzalp, Deniz N      10 MPNY-MR                50.17      45.74        
 25 McLoughlin, Michae   9 AGUA-MR                48.67      46.39        
 26 Reilly, Jake E      10 AGUA-MR                48.86      47.02        
 27 Dong, Cooper R       9 AGUA-MR                50.22      47.07        
 28 Qian, Bruce          8 AGUA-MR                48.79      47.21        
 29 Schwartz, Hayden R  10 AGUA-MR                47.28      47.47        
 29 Wyatt, Oliver G     10 AGUA-MR                48.68      47.47        
 31 Zarytov, William P   9 AGUA-MR                47.60      47.48        
 32 D'Amelio, Donato A   8 FREE-MR                46.60      47.49        
 33 Comia, Jacob         9 FREE-MR                46.96      47.68        
 34 Wu, Brian           10 AGUA-MR                44.68      48.06        
 35 Arora, Anav A       10 AGUA-MR                50.15      48.13        
 36 Mehler, Julian M     9 AGUA-MR                52.14      48.30        
 37 Wojciechowski, Dan  10 AGUA-MR                47.83      48.39        
 38 Levin, Max C         9 AGUA-MR                49.27      48.76        
 39 Hau, Brad R         10 COND-MR                50.37      48.92        
 40 Basu, Arjun          9 AGUA-MR                50.74      49.03        
 41 Goldschein, Max H   10 AGUA-MR                50.09      49.12        
 42 Tchernikov, Philli   7 COND-MR                52.02      50.06        
 43 Zucker, Dylan K      9 AGUA-MR                50.36      50.12        
 44 Babenko, Victor      8 Aquaracers-NJ          50.83      50.21        
 45 Fong, Luca K         9 AGUA-MR                51.28      50.30        
 46 Tkach, Rafael        8 FREE-MR                52.75      50.86        
 47 Matsubara, Koga      8 AGUA-MR                   NT      51.17        
 48 Kawahara, Kensei     9 AGUA-MR                51.35      51.51        
 49 Golender, Artem      9 FREE-MR                51.71      51.65        
 50 Samuels, Joseph H    9 AGUA-MR                54.79      51.96        
 51 Liu, Vincent Y       9 FREE-MR              1:11.99      52.03        
 52 Matsubara, Taiga     8 AGUA-MR                   NT      52.71        
 53 Milgram, Jason E    10 FREE-MR                54.56      53.33        
 54 Vazenins, Artur      8 MPNY-MR                54.06      54.37        
 55 Dewan, Kieran        8 AGUA-MR                55.13      54.86        
 55 Larson, Lucas J      7 FREE-MR              1:09.99      54.86        
 57 Burshteyn, James    10 MPNY-MR                55.28      54.91        
 58 Slatky, Alex L      10 AGUA-MR                56.70      54.96        
 59 Velykorodnyi, Ivan   6 MPNY-MR                59.20      55.10        
 60 Casey, Van V         9 AGUA-MR                55.50      55.74        
 61 Guan, William K      9 AGUA-MR                54.55      56.01        
 62 Mialkovskyi, Alex    7 RIST-MR                55.00      56.42        
 63 Wiggins, Jack J      8 AGUA-MR                57.29      57.32        
 64 Oganezov, Giorgi     9 MPNY-MR                57.50      57.98        
 65 Marcus, Liam E       9 AGUA-MR              1:10.03      58.77        
 66 Gyaltsen, Glory      9 QNS-MR               1:07.64      58.87        
 67 Saenko, Alexander    6 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:00.11        
 68 O Hara, Jackson      9 COND-MR                58.11    1:00.21        
 69 Kang, Christian      9 Aquaracers-NJ          59.32    1:00.44        
 70 Wang, George         8 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:03.27        
 71 Zhou, Ivan I         9 FREE-MR                59.99    1:07.18        
 72 Koltuk, Denis N      8 FREE-MR                   NT    1:09.47        
 73 Poznanski, Ethan H   8 FREE-MR              1:15.99    1:11.95        
 -- Urbansky, Steven K   8 FREE-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Neal, Rome J         7 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Early, Oliver B      7 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Saccenti, John H     8 FREE-MR              1:06.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Baba, William        6 RIST-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Tully, Ryan F        8 FREE-MR              1:10.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Kumbatovic, Nichol  10 FREE-MR                59.02         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Sun, Qingyu          8 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skaistis, Levi B    10 AGUA-MR                30.40      30.34        
  2 Mohamed, Omar       10 FREE-MR                31.76      31.30        
  3 Seliger, Timur       9 RIST-MR                39.04      32.51        
  4 Pak, Ethan S        10 AGUA-MR                35.01      33.61        
  5 Grushovenko, David  10 MPNY-MR                33.99      35.41        
  6 Sims, Douglas J     10 LIAC-MR                35.87      35.65        
  7 Pan, Victor C        9 LIAC-MR                41.54      36.54        
  8 Gereltod, Turo      10 AGUA-MR                39.16      36.74        
  9 Teplitsky, Brian M  10 MPNY-MR                39.06      37.31        
 10 Qian, Bruce          8 AGUA-MR                35.10      37.34        
 11 Bove, Salvatore     10 AGUA-MR                38.97      37.39        
 12 Gookin, Vincent C   10 AGUA-MR                36.83      37.90        
 13 Kohara, Kantaro K   10 LIAC-MR                38.80      37.93        
 14 Anton, Willem G     10 AGUA-MR                40.84      37.94        
 15 Temni, Matthew       9 FREE-MR                45.43      38.32        
 16 Remor, Ian          10 RIST-MR                40.27      38.56        
 17 Kawahara, Kensei     9 AGUA-MR                37.91      38.75        
 18 McLoughlin, Michae   9 AGUA-MR                38.79      39.59        
 19 Bobrovsky, Max C     9 FREE-MR                48.10      40.37        
 20 Uzalp, Deniz N      10 MPNY-MR                44.60      40.43        
 21 Korenblit, Liam R    9 FREE-MR                42.66      40.56        
 22 Schwartz, Hayden R  10 AGUA-MR                40.40      41.20        
 23 Wu, Brian           10 AGUA-MR                38.56      41.41        
 24 Mialkovskyi, Alex    7 RIST-MR                50.00      42.41        
 25 Augustine-Martino,   8 FREE-MR                44.99      42.51        
 26 Lapolla, Cormac J   10 AGUA-MR                42.80      42.72        
 27 Tchernikov, Philli   7 COND-MR                41.97      42.88        
 28 De Pierro, Jake C    9 COND-MR                44.92      43.31        
 29 Levin, Zach N        8 AGUA-MR                45.78      43.36        
 30 Slatky, Alex L      10 AGUA-MR                48.25      43.63        
 31 Dong, Cooper R       9 AGUA-MR                44.51      43.77        
 32 Guan, William K      9 AGUA-MR                41.19      43.80        
 33 Attenborough, Mich   9 FREE-MR                44.54      44.13        
 34 Babenko, Victor      8 Aquaracers-NJ          40.23      45.00        
 35 Hands, Kyan         10 RIST-MR                50.00      45.26        
 36 Wojciechowski, Dan  10 AGUA-MR                46.21      45.57        
 37 Zarytov, William P   9 AGUA-MR                45.34      46.11        
 38 Samuels, Joseph H    9 AGUA-MR                46.95      46.18        
 39 Zucker, Dylan K      9 AGUA-MR                45.22      46.42        
 40 Levin, Max C         9 AGUA-MR                46.77      46.72        
 41 Aizu, Hideki A      10 FREE-MR                45.99      47.04        
 42 Nagornuk, Constant  10 FREE-MR                46.60      47.10        
 43 Goldschein, Max H   10 AGUA-MR                49.01      47.44        
 44 Tuminello, Nickola  10 FREE-MR                48.92      48.10        
 45 Tkach, Rafael        8 FREE-MR                47.99      48.35        
 46 Lenihan, Conor D    10 COND-MR                46.79      49.36        
 47 Casey, Van V         9 AGUA-MR                52.73      49.45        
 48 Wang, George         8 AGUA-MR                   NT      50.61        
 49 Oganezov, Giorgi     9 MPNY-MR                52.00      52.63        
 50 Sun, Qingyu          8 AGUA-MR                58.56      53.08        
 51 Neal, Rome J         7 AGUA-MR                   NT      53.22        
 52 Wiggins, Jack J      8 AGUA-MR              1:03.38      54.56        
 53 Matsubara, Taiga     8 AGUA-MR                   NT      55.10        
 54 Teplitsky, Julian    8 MPNY-MR                53.64      56.23        
 55 Basu, Arjun          9 AGUA-MR              1:00.44      56.93        
 56 Kang, Christian      9 Aquaracers-NJ        1:02.55      57.95        
 57 Marcus, Liam E       9 AGUA-MR              1:06.62    1:00.44        
 -- Early, Oliver B      7 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Matsubara, Koga      8 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Saenko, Alexander    6 AGUA-MR                58.85         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Pan, John            8 QNS-MR                 39.56         DQ        
 -- Wyatt, Oliver G     10 AGUA-MR                46.31         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Baba, William        6 RIST-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Valenti, Colin J     9 FREE-MR                49.36         DQ        
 -- Mente, Daniel S     10 AGUA-MR                40.06         DQ        
      False start
 -- Fong, Luca K         9 AGUA-MR                56.21         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Michin, Timothy      8 MPNY-MR                45.64         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skaistis, Levi B    10 AGUA-MR              1:06.09    1:06.97        
                  32.56     1:06.97 (34.41)                                        
  2 Grushovenko, David  10 MPNY-MR              1:26.65    1:14.77        
                  34.96     1:14.77 (39.81)                                        
  3 Pak, Ethan S        10 AGUA-MR              1:15.18    1:15.11        
                  34.76     1:15.11 (40.35)                                        
  4 Mente, Daniel S     10 AGUA-MR              1:17.84    1:16.29        
                  35.62     1:16.29 (40.67)                                        
  5 Badovych, Andriy     9 FREE-MR              1:21.95    1:18.00        
                  36.01     1:18.00 (41.99)                                        
  6 Kohara, Kantaro K   10 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:18.36        
                  38.30     1:18.36 (40.06)                                        
  7 Pan, Victor C        9 LIAC-MR              1:22.58    1:18.48        
                  38.47     1:18.48 (40.01)                                        
  8 Ayzenberg, Daniel   10 LIAC-MR              1:20.47    1:19.27        
                  39.06     1:19.27 (40.21)                                        
  9 Sims, Douglas J     10 LIAC-MR              1:17.73    1:20.20        
                  36.61     1:20.20 (43.59)                                        
 10 Gookin, Vincent C   10 AGUA-MR              1:19.31    1:20.33        
                  37.52     1:20.33 (42.81)                                        
 11 Temni, Matthew       9 FREE-MR              1:30.09    1:21.43        
                  38.69     1:21.43 (42.74)                                        
 12 Pahari, Anish       10 LIAC-MR              1:23.91    1:22.60        
                  38.20     1:22.60 (44.40)                                        
 13 Korenblit, Liam R    9 FREE-MR              1:27.79    1:24.20        
                  40.61     1:24.20 (43.59)                                        
 14 Pan, John            8 QNS-MR               1:28.27    1:24.34        
                  39.68     1:24.34 (44.66)                                        
 15 Kim, Jay            10 COND-MR              1:26.22    1:24.96        
                  40.10     1:24.96 (44.86)                                        
 16 Konoplin, Maxim      9 MPNY-MR              1:27.41    1:25.81        
                  39.92     1:25.81 (45.89)                                        
 17 Qian, Bruce          8 AGUA-MR              1:28.81    1:26.71        
                  40.32     1:26.71 (46.39)                                        
 18 Tuminello, Nickola  10 FREE-MR              1:28.16    1:27.01        
                  41.68     1:27.01 (45.33)                                        
 19 Teplitsky, Brian M  10 MPNY-MR              1:24.78    1:27.59        
                  38.01     1:27.59 (49.58)                                        
 20 Attenborough, Mich   9 FREE-MR              1:34.23    1:27.95        
                  43.73     1:27.95 (44.22)                                        
 21 Bobrovsky, Max C     9 FREE-MR              1:35.99    1:27.96        
                  41.25     1:27.96 (46.71)                                        
 22 D'Amelio, Donato A   8 FREE-MR              1:30.99    1:28.09        
                  42.41     1:28.09 (45.68)                                        
 23 Dong, Cooper R       9 AGUA-MR              1:29.86    1:28.57        
                  40.83     1:28.57 (47.74)                                        
 24 Wu, Brian           10 AGUA-MR              1:26.90    1:29.31        
                  41.44     1:29.31 (47.87)                                        
 25 Makhmadaliev, Parv  10 MPNY-MR              1:25.00    1:29.50        
                  41.82     1:29.50 (47.68)                                        
 26 Augustine-Martino,   8 FREE-MR              1:45.99    1:29.84        
                  42.99     1:29.84 (46.85)                                        
 27 McLoughlin, Michae   9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:29.94        
                  42.18     1:29.94 (47.76)                                        
 28 Lapolla, Cormac J   10 AGUA-MR              1:27.12    1:30.04        
                  44.68     1:30.04 (45.36)                                        
 29 De Pierro, Jake C    9 COND-MR              1:31.55    1:30.14        
                  44.70     1:30.14 (45.44)                                        
 30 Uzalp, Deniz N      10 MPNY-MR              1:30.68    1:30.40        
                  42.48     1:30.40 (47.92)                                        
 31 Zarytov, William P   9 AGUA-MR              1:28.90    1:30.77        
                  42.33     1:30.77 (48.44)                                        
 32 Wojciechowski, Dan  10 AGUA-MR              1:41.24    1:31.60        
                  41.97     1:31.60 (49.63)                                        
 33 Levin, Zach N        8 AGUA-MR              1:37.28    1:31.81        
                  41.34     1:31.81 (50.47)                                        
 34 Tchernikov, Philli   7 COND-MR              1:31.88    1:32.01        
                  42.26     1:32.01 (49.75)                                        
 35 Wyatt, Oliver G     10 AGUA-MR              1:32.49    1:32.39        
                  43.42     1:32.39 (48.97)                                        
 36 Comia, Jacob         9 FREE-MR              1:36.22    1:32.77        
                  40.39     1:32.77 (52.38)                                        
 37 Babenko, Victor      8 Aquaracers-NJ        1:31.59    1:33.18        
                  43.97     1:33.18 (49.21)                                        
 38 Golender, Artem      9 FREE-MR              1:39.99    1:33.84        
                  44.14     1:33.84 (49.70)                                        
 39 Zucker, Dylan K      9 AGUA-MR              1:33.74    1:35.06        
                  44.32     1:35.06 (50.74)                                        
 40 Aizu, Hideki A      10 FREE-MR              1:48.99    1:35.08        
                  45.22     1:35.08 (49.86)                                        
 41 Goldschein, Max H   10 AGUA-MR              1:36.61    1:35.13        
                  46.30     1:35.13 (48.83)                                        
 42 Gutin, Noah          9 MPNY-MR              1:35.78    1:37.05        
                  47.21     1:37.05 (49.84)                                        
 43 Karpinovich, Patri   9 FREE-MR              1:50.99    1:37.20        
                  45.51     1:37.20 (51.69)                                        
 44 Michin, Timothy      8 MPNY-MR              1:42.66    1:37.22        
                  44.70     1:37.22 (52.52)                                        
 45 Samuels, Joseph H    9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:37.43        
                  42.90     1:37.43 (54.53)                                        
 46 Casey, Van V         9 AGUA-MR              1:42.72    1:37.47        
                  45.33     1:37.47 (52.14)                                        
 47 Levin, Max C         9 AGUA-MR              1:45.17    1:37.89        
                  46.03     1:37.89 (51.86)                                        
 48 Basu, Arjun          9 AGUA-MR              1:46.06    1:38.25        
                  47.12     1:38.25 (51.13)                                        
 49 Fong, Luca K         9 AGUA-MR              1:42.67    1:38.27        
                  46.74     1:38.27 (51.53)                                        
 50 Guan, William K      9 AGUA-MR              1:40.37    1:40.14        
                  46.13     1:40.14 (54.01)                                        
 51 Milgram, Jason E    10 FREE-MR              1:56.99    1:40.30        
                  45.55     1:40.30 (54.75)                                        
 52 Nagornuk, Constant  10 FREE-MR              1:39.99    1:40.93        
                  45.90     1:40.93 (55.03)                                        
 53 Mialkovskyi, Alex    7 RIST-MR              2:15.00    1:41.23        
                  46.51     1:41.23 (54.72)                                        
 54 Sun, Qingyu          8 AGUA-MR              1:49.13    1:41.24        
                  48.36     1:41.24 (52.88)                                        
 55 Gyaltsen, Glory      9 QNS-MR               1:47.70    1:44.75        
                  48.05     1:44.75 (56.70)                                        
 56 Oganezov, Giorgi     9 MPNY-MR              1:45.00    1:45.10        
                  52.09     1:45.10 (53.01)                                        
 57 Vazenins, Artur      8 MPNY-MR              1:46.00    1:45.18        
                  46.78     1:45.18 (58.40)                                        
 58 Neal, Rome J         7 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:46.40        
                  50.35     1:46.40 (56.05)                                        
 59 Dewan, Kieran        8 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:47.76        
                  53.67     1:47.76 (54.09)                                        
 60 Wiggins, Jack J      8 AGUA-MR              1:52.02    1:48.90        
                  51.25     1:48.90 (57.65)                                        
 61 Allen, Hugo C        9 COND-MR                   NT    1:53.58        
                  48.50   1:53.58 (1:05.08)                                        
 62 Teplitsky, Julian    8 MPNY-MR              2:03.52    1:55.53        
                  53.05   1:55.53 (1:02.48)                                        
 63 Kang, Christian      9 Aquaracers-NJ        2:02.70    1:56.00        
                  57.34     1:56.00 (58.66)                                        
 64 Emerson, Jonas A    10 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:57.21        
                  58.58     1:57.21 (58.63)                                        
 65 Velykorodnyi, Ivan   6 MPNY-MR              2:08.19    1:57.55        
                  53.78   1:57.55 (1:03.77)                                        
 66 Saenko, Alexander    6 AGUA-MR              2:04.81    2:00.13        
                1:01.35     2:00.13 (58.78)                                        
 -- Early, Oliver B      7 AGUA-MR              2:10.75         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  57.40        DQ (1:02.10)                                        
 -- Slatky, Alex L      10 AGUA-MR              1:37.56         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  42.45          DQ (52.60)                                        
 -- Lezhnev, Anthony N   8 FREE-MR              1:59.99         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                1:16.33        DQ (1:22.08)                                        
 -- Wang, George         8 AGUA-MR              1:51.37         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  49.08          DQ (58.44)                                        
 -- Mehler, Julian M     9 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  51.58          DQ (52.09)                                        
 -- Savkin, Nikita       6 MPNY-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:01.91        DQ (1:20.66)                                        
 -- Tkach, Rafael        8 FREE-MR              1:50.94         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
                  43.24          DQ (48.69)                                        
 -- Koltuk, Denis N      8 FREE-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  57.36        DQ (1:01.30)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pidhoretskyy, Vale  12 MPNY-MR                24.33      25.02        
  2 Ng, Eyton E         12 FREE-MR                26.16      26.62        
  3 Bazylko, Gregory    11 MPNY-MR                27.74      27.64        
  4 Tollit, Daniel L    12 AGUA-MR                28.76      28.20        
  5 Auth, Zander T      11 AGUA-MR                28.54      28.22        
  6 Park, Nathaniel B   12 LIAC-MR                27.94      28.23        
  7 Beaman, Shawn F     12 LIAC-MR                28.02      28.27        
  8 Burg, Daniel B      11 AGUA-MR                29.54      28.65        
  9 Wagner, Jared S     12 AGUA-MR                29.47      28.78        
 10 Fitzgerald, Joseph  12 LIAC-MR                29.39      28.91        
 11 Filimonov, Mykhayl  12 MPNY-MR                28.72      29.03        
 12 Perez, Alexander J  12 AGUA-MR                29.41      29.11        
 13 Shao, Oliver H      11 QNS-MR                 29.56      29.14        
 14 Krivenko, Andrew    11 FREE-MR                29.13      29.26        
 15 Kim, Jacob          12 AGUA-MR                29.52      29.29        
 16 Javaheri, Kouros S  12 AGUA-MR                29.48      29.43        
 17 Lengyel, Adrian     11 RIST-MR                29.41      29.57        
 18 Boutin, Dylan       12 LIAC-MR                30.69      29.63        
 19 Babej, Alex C       11 AGUA-MR                30.33      29.69        
 20 Gyaltsen, Tenzin    12 QNS-MR                 30.57      29.92        
 21 Plavnik, Jonathan   11 Aquaracers-NJ          29.63      30.02        
 22 Shibata, Naoki      12 AGUA-MR                29.59      30.11        
 23 Chan, Edward        11 AGUA-MR                29.72      30.28        
 24 Brzozowski, Frank   12 LIAC-MR                30.58      30.31        
 25 Yu, Ivan S          12 MPNY-MR                30.44      30.35        
 26 Ma, Henry Y         11 LIAC-MR                31.61      30.36        
 27 Minaker, Brandon M  12 AGUA-MR                30.05      30.56        
 28 Tollit, Alex R      11 AGUA-MR                30.66      30.63        
 29 Young, Ryan         12 QNS-MR                 31.27      30.66        
 30 Franklin, Matthew   11 LIAC-MR                32.47      30.70        
 30 Kastoun, Gebran L   12 AGUA-MR                29.72      30.70        
 32 Fulnecky, Iain      11 AGUA-MR                30.69      30.79        
 33 Morris, Ryan M      12 COND-MR                32.46      30.83        
 34 Khudaynatov, Yanni  12 FREE-MR                30.29      30.90        
 35 Woo, Andrew         11 MPNY-MR                30.79      30.99        
 36 Ortiz-Borjas, Marc  11 AGUA-MR                32.02      31.29        
 37 Kumbatovic, Ryan C  12 FREE-MR                32.56      31.33        
 38 Rhee, Aiden         12 AGUA-MR                31.45      31.61        
 39 Oganezov, Nicholas  11 MPNY-MR                31.18      31.63        
 40 Speight-Ray, Olive  12 AGUA-MR                31.99      31.72        
 41 Chiang, Justin D    12 AGUA-MR                32.90      31.83        
 42 Lau, Alex           11 QNS-MR                 31.62      31.98        
 43 Lerner, Justin      11 MPNY-MR                30.92      32.05        
 44 Bender, Jake B      12 COND-MR                34.07      32.21        
 45 Michin, Nikita G    11 MPNY-MR                31.29      32.29        
 46 Re, Nicola          11 UN-MR                  33.33      32.58        
 46 Chan, Manas         11 AGUA-MR                33.26      32.58        
 46 Maslov, Maxim       11 Aquaracers-NJ          30.04      32.58        
 49 Kan, Winston C      11 FREE-MR                32.69      32.65        
 50 Ilkay, Eli L        11 QNS-MR                 33.54      33.10        
 51 Mokart, Viggo S     11 AGUA-MR                33.87      33.51        
 52 Levine, William J   11 AGUA-MR                34.03      33.78        
 53 Carr, Oliver S      11 AGUA-MR                34.70      34.14        
 54 Mehra, Rohan V      11 AGUA-MR                35.52      34.19        
 55 Chen, Ethan Y       11 AGUA-MR                34.04      34.38        
 56 Singer, Dillon T    11 FREE-MR                33.65      34.88        
 57 Kim, Charlie B      11 AGUA-MR                35.38      35.42        
 58 Packles, Max A      11 AGUA-MR                35.93      35.72        
 59 Sylvain, Joao S     12 AGUA-MR                37.04      36.63        
 60 Kapp, John A        12 FREE-MR                35.87      36.89        
 61 Su, Corey           12 FREE-MR                43.99      36.99        
 62 Volodarskiy, Alexa  11 FREE-MR                37.77      38.73        
 -- Yaroslavskiy, Ben   11 FREE-MR                   NT         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pidhoretskyy, Vale  12 MPNY-MR                53.40      54.90        
                  25.81       54.90 (29.09)                                        
  2 Mialkovskyi, Denys  11 UN-MR                  57.81      59.07        
                  28.62       59.07 (30.45)                                        
  3 Ng, Eyton E         12 FREE-MR                59.19      59.47        
                  28.36       59.47 (31.11)                                        
  4 Baranov, Edward     12 MPNY-MR              1:01.40    1:01.24        
                  29.43     1:01.24 (31.81)                                        
  5 Park, Nathaniel B   12 LIAC-MR              1:02.69    1:01.54        
                  29.53     1:01.54 (32.01)                                        
  6 Fitzgerald, Joseph  12 LIAC-MR              1:03.50    1:02.11        
                  29.93     1:02.11 (32.18)                                        
  7 Tollit, Daniel L    12 AGUA-MR              1:09.20    1:02.93        
                  29.90     1:02.93 (33.03)                                        
  8 Bazylko, Gregory    11 MPNY-MR              1:01.87    1:03.10        
                  30.19     1:03.10 (32.91)                                        
  9 Burg, Daniel B      11 AGUA-MR              1:03.63    1:03.54        
                  30.80     1:03.54 (32.74)                                        
 10 Javaheri, Kouros S  12 AGUA-MR              1:03.43    1:03.80        
                  30.67     1:03.80 (33.13)                                        
 11 Boutin, Dylan       12 LIAC-MR              1:08.00    1:03.82        
                  30.67     1:03.82 (33.15)                                        
 12 Auth, Zander T      11 AGUA-MR              1:02.96    1:03.91        
                  30.11     1:03.91 (33.80)                                        
 13 Beaman, Shawn F     12 LIAC-MR              1:02.82    1:03.93        
                  30.32     1:03.93 (33.61)                                        
 14 Ma, Henry Y         11 LIAC-MR              1:05.46    1:04.43        
                  32.10     1:04.43 (32.33)                                        
 15 Kim, Jacob          12 AGUA-MR              1:06.10    1:04.81        
                  30.92     1:04.81 (33.89)                                        
 16 Shao, Oliver H      11 QNS-MR               1:04.19    1:05.05        
                  31.37     1:05.05 (33.68)                                        
 17 Perez, Alexander J  12 AGUA-MR              1:06.98    1:05.14        
                  31.04     1:05.14 (34.10)                                        
 18 Brzozowski, Frank   12 LIAC-MR              1:06.13    1:05.49        
                  31.45     1:05.49 (34.04)                                        
 19 Kastoun, Gebran L   12 AGUA-MR              1:05.87    1:06.07        
                  32.02     1:06.07 (34.05)                                        
 20 Franklin, Matthew   11 LIAC-MR              1:06.87    1:06.31        
                  31.92     1:06.31 (34.39)                                        
 21 Plavnik, Jonathan   11 Aquaracers-NJ        1:05.98    1:06.53        
                  32.49     1:06.53 (34.04)                                        
 22 Shibata, Naoki      12 AGUA-MR              1:10.60    1:06.80        
                  32.89     1:06.80 (33.91)                                        
 22 Henschel, Jake F    12 AGUA-MR              1:09.47    1:06.80        
                  30.62     1:06.80 (36.18)                                        
 24 Babej, Alex C       11 AGUA-MR              1:07.12    1:06.87        
                  31.95     1:06.87 (34.92)                                        
 25 Lengyel, Adrian     11 RIST-MR              1:05.03    1:07.36        
                  31.65     1:07.36 (35.71)                                        
 26 Minaker, Brandon M  12 AGUA-MR              1:08.36    1:07.79        
                  31.75     1:07.79 (36.04)                                        
 27 Shao, Julien H      11 QNS-MR               1:09.09    1:07.81        
                  32.30     1:07.81 (35.51)                                        
 28 Morris, Ryan M      12 COND-MR              1:13.00    1:08.03        
                  33.21     1:08.03 (34.82)                                        
 29 Kan, Winston C      11 FREE-MR              1:10.20    1:08.11        
                  33.18     1:08.11 (34.93)                                        
 30 Speight-Ray, Olive  12 AGUA-MR              1:12.28    1:08.12        
                  32.61     1:08.12 (35.51)                                        
 31 Tollit, Alex R      11 AGUA-MR              1:11.06    1:08.47        
                  32.96     1:08.47 (35.51)                                        
 32 Wagner, Jared S     12 AGUA-MR              1:07.45    1:08.78        
                  32.47     1:08.78 (36.31)                                        
 33 Oganezov, Nicholas  11 MPNY-MR              1:07.37    1:08.92        
                  33.45     1:08.92 (35.47)                                        
 34 Rhee, Aiden         12 AGUA-MR              1:09.91    1:09.17        
                  33.71     1:09.17 (35.46)                                        
 34 Chan, Edward        11 AGUA-MR              1:07.05    1:09.17        
                  32.80     1:09.17 (36.37)                                        
 36 Gyaltsen, Tenzin    12 QNS-MR               1:09.09    1:09.55        
                  31.67     1:09.55 (37.88)                                        
 37 Fulnecky, Iain      11 AGUA-MR              1:15.28    1:09.90        
                  32.71     1:09.90 (37.19)                                        
 38 Tsai, Hanks         12 QNS-MR                    NT    1:10.04        
                  31.90     1:10.04 (38.14)                                        
 39 Bender, Jake B      12 COND-MR              1:15.17    1:10.35        
                  35.28     1:10.35 (35.07)                                        
 40 Khudaynatov, Yanni  12 FREE-MR              1:09.06    1:10.64        
                  32.78     1:10.64 (37.86)                                        
 41 Michin, Nikita G    11 MPNY-MR              1:09.41    1:10.79        
                  34.26     1:10.79 (36.53)                                        
 42 Straus, Leo P       11 LIAC-MR              1:09.02    1:11.68        
                  34.64     1:11.68 (37.04)                                        
 43 Zarytov, Vlad       12 AGUA-MR              1:08.39    1:12.34        
                  33.77     1:12.34 (38.57)                                        
 44 Chiang, Justin D    12 AGUA-MR              1:17.23    1:14.15        
                  34.85     1:14.15 (39.30)                                        
 45 Levine, William J   11 AGUA-MR              1:16.65    1:15.16        
                  34.89     1:15.16 (40.27)                                        
 46 Carr, Oliver S      11 AGUA-MR              1:18.44    1:15.59        
                  34.97     1:15.59 (40.62)                                        
 47 Re, Nicola          11 UN-MR                1:17.30    1:15.98        
                  36.63     1:15.98 (39.35)                                        
 48 Ge, Tristan         12 RIST-MR              1:17.78    1:16.28        
                  36.56     1:16.28 (39.72)                                        
 49 Mokart, Viggo S     11 AGUA-MR              1:17.40    1:16.69        
                  36.05     1:16.69 (40.64)                                        
 50 Chan, Manas         11 AGUA-MR              1:24.03    1:17.20        
                  37.77     1:17.20 (39.43)                                        
 51 Mehra, Rohan V      11 AGUA-MR              1:22.59    1:17.47        
                  36.44     1:17.47 (41.03)                                        
 52 Kapp, John A        12 FREE-MR              1:15.67    1:19.16        
                1:19.09      1:19.16 (0.07)                                        
 53 Packles, Max A      11 AGUA-MR              1:22.19    1:20.61        
                  36.56     1:20.61 (44.05)                                        
 54 Kim, Charlie B      11 AGUA-MR              1:24.13    1:20.69        
                  37.76     1:20.69 (42.93)                                        
 55 Volodarskiy, Alexa  11 FREE-MR              1:20.75    1:21.77        
                  38.98     1:21.77 (42.79)                                        
 56 Sylvain, Joao S     12 AGUA-MR              1:24.89    1:22.04        
                  38.07     1:22.04 (43.97)                                        
 57 Su, Corey           12 FREE-MR              1:34.99    1:29.92        
                  40.12     1:29.92 (49.80)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mialkovskyi, Denys  11 UN-MR                1:01.11    1:03.34        
                  31.16     1:03.34 (32.18)                                        
  2 Ng, Eyton E         12 FREE-MR              1:05.82    1:06.04        
                  32.41     1:06.04 (33.63)                                        
  3 Park, Nathaniel B   12 LIAC-MR              1:08.01    1:08.35        
                  33.04     1:08.35 (35.31)                                        
  4 Fitzgerald, Joseph  12 LIAC-MR              1:10.84    1:08.48        
                  33.76     1:08.48 (34.72)                                        
  5 Kastoun, Gebran L   12 AGUA-MR              1:12.21    1:11.01        
                  34.66     1:11.01 (36.35)                                        
  6 Boutin, Dylan       12 LIAC-MR              1:12.93    1:11.80        
                  35.41     1:11.80 (36.39)                                        
  7 Baranov, Edward     12 MPNY-MR              1:10.39    1:12.00        
                  34.74     1:12.00 (37.26)                                        
  8 Kim, Jacob          12 AGUA-MR              1:12.74    1:12.52        
                  35.18     1:12.52 (37.34)                                        
  9 Javaheri, Kouros S  12 AGUA-MR              1:10.15    1:12.90        
                  35.61     1:12.90 (37.29)                                        
 10 Beaman, Shawn F     12 LIAC-MR              1:11.86    1:13.38        
                  35.90     1:13.38 (37.48)                                        
 11 Brzozowski, Frank   12 LIAC-MR              1:11.32    1:13.50        
                  36.04     1:13.50 (37.46)                                        
 12 Tollit, Daniel L    12 AGUA-MR              1:16.13    1:14.50        
 13 Henschel, Jake F    12 AGUA-MR              1:15.18    1:15.10        
                  35.65     1:15.10 (39.45)                                        
 14 Tsai, Hanks         12 QNS-MR               1:16.70    1:15.23        
                  36.19     1:15.23 (39.04)                                        
 15 Perez, Alexander J  12 AGUA-MR              1:18.44    1:16.41        
                  36.73     1:16.41 (39.68)                                        
 16 Ma, Henry Y         11 LIAC-MR              1:13.69    1:16.69        
                  37.36     1:16.69 (39.33)                                        
 17 Shao, Oliver H      11 QNS-MR               1:15.22    1:16.87        
                  37.83     1:16.87 (39.04)                                        
 18 Morris, Ryan M      12 COND-MR              1:18.97    1:17.09        
                  37.70     1:17.09 (39.39)                                        
 19 Tollit, Alex R      11 AGUA-MR              1:20.48    1:17.15        
                  38.84     1:17.15 (38.31)                                        
 20 Fulnecky, Iain      11 AGUA-MR              1:17.38    1:17.17        
                  37.36     1:17.17 (39.81)                                        
 21 Shibata, Naoki      12 AGUA-MR              1:15.53    1:17.49        
                  37.99     1:17.49 (39.50)                                        
 22 Wagner, Jared S     12 AGUA-MR              1:18.11    1:18.06        
                  37.98     1:18.06 (40.08)                                        
 23 Zarytov, Vlad       12 AGUA-MR              1:22.35    1:18.16        
                  38.49     1:18.16 (39.67)                                        
 24 Shao, Julien H      11 QNS-MR               1:20.39    1:18.18        
                  37.71     1:18.18 (40.47)                                        
 25 Straus, Leo P       11 LIAC-MR              1:19.36    1:18.35        
                  38.46     1:18.35 (39.89)                                        
 26 Lengyel, Adrian     11 RIST-MR              1:17.36    1:18.38        
                  38.42     1:18.38 (39.96)                                        
 27 Speight-Ray, Olive  12 AGUA-MR              1:16.64    1:18.40        
                  37.65     1:18.40 (40.75)                                        
 28 Bazylko, Gregory    11 MPNY-MR              1:12.00    1:18.55        
                  37.43     1:18.55 (41.12)                                        
 29 Chan, Edward        11 AGUA-MR              1:18.14    1:18.81        
                  38.61     1:18.81 (40.20)                                        
 30 Franklin, Matthew   11 LIAC-MR              1:22.04    1:19.12        
                  38.84     1:19.12 (40.28)                                        
 31 Burg, Daniel B      11 AGUA-MR              1:16.91    1:19.28        
                  39.09     1:19.28 (40.19)                                        
 32 Khudaynatov, Yanni  12 FREE-MR              1:17.46    1:19.89        
                  37.97     1:19.89 (41.92)                                        
 33 Rhee, Aiden         12 AGUA-MR              1:21.66    1:20.03        
                  40.18     1:20.03 (39.85)                                        
 34 Michin, Nikita G    11 MPNY-MR              1:16.72    1:20.34        
                  39.27     1:20.34 (41.07)                                        
 35 Auth, Zander T      11 AGUA-MR              1:18.39    1:20.40        
                  39.29     1:20.40 (41.11)                                        
 36 Babej, Alex C       11 AGUA-MR              1:24.31    1:21.03        
                  40.06     1:21.03 (40.97)                                        
 36 Plavnik, Jonathan   11 Aquaracers-NJ        1:21.48    1:21.03        
                  40.86     1:21.03 (40.17)                                        
 38 Bender, Jake B      12 COND-MR              1:21.26    1:21.43        
                  39.15     1:21.43 (42.28)                                        
 39 Levine, William J   11 AGUA-MR              1:23.57    1:21.79        
                  39.73     1:21.79 (42.06)                                        
 40 Kan, Winston C      11 FREE-MR              1:24.06    1:22.48        
                  40.80     1:22.48 (41.68)                                        
 41 Carr, Oliver S      11 AGUA-MR              1:24.71    1:22.82        
                  40.72     1:22.82 (42.10)                                        
 42 Minaker, Brandon M  12 AGUA-MR              1:21.95    1:24.24        
                  40.06     1:24.24 (44.18)                                        
 43 Mokart, Viggo S     11 AGUA-MR              1:25.82    1:24.58        
                  41.22     1:24.58 (43.36)                                        
 44 Mehra, Rohan V      11 AGUA-MR              1:24.84    1:24.99        
                  41.44     1:24.99 (43.55)                                        
 45 Re, Nicola          11 UN-MR                1:32.26    1:25.55        
                  41.91     1:25.55 (43.64)                                        
 46 Chiang, Justin D    12 AGUA-MR              1:23.97    1:26.20        
                  41.52     1:26.20 (44.68)                                        
 47 Oganezov, Nicholas  11 MPNY-MR              1:19.82    1:27.23        
                  42.57     1:27.23 (44.66)                                        
 48 Chan, Manas         11 AGUA-MR              1:29.51    1:28.22        
                  43.99     1:28.22 (44.23)                                        
 48 Kim, Charlie B      11 AGUA-MR              1:29.66    1:28.22        
                  43.20     1:28.22 (45.02)                                        
 50 Sylvain, Joao S     12 AGUA-MR              1:31.35    1:30.02        
                  43.26     1:30.02 (46.76)                                        
 51 Ge, Tristan         12 RIST-MR              1:32.67    1:33.12        
                  45.97     1:33.12 (47.15)                                        
 52 Kapp, John A        12 FREE-MR              1:29.09    1:33.69        
                  45.55     1:33.69 (48.14)                                        
 53 Packles, Max A      11 AGUA-MR              1:31.34    1:33.82        
                  44.68     1:33.82 (49.14)                                        
 54 Su, Corey           12 FREE-MR              1:44.99    1:37.21        
                  46.66     1:37.21 (50.55)                                        
 -- Volodarskiy, Alexa  11 FREE-MR              1:37.94         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  48.61          DQ (49.97)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mialkovskyi, Denys  11 UN-MR                2:15.00    2:13.56        
                  31.59     1:05.94 (34.35)     1:40.51 (34.57)     2:13.56 (33.05)
  2 Pidhoretskyy, Vale  12 MPNY-MR              2:15.00    2:14.76        
                  31.25     1:05.43 (34.18)     1:40.89 (35.46)     2:14.76 (33.87)
  3 Pepper, Hudson M    12 FREE-MR              2:22.99    2:19.55        
                  32.53     1:08.65 (36.12)     1:45.19 (36.54)     2:19.55 (34.36)
  4 Fitzgerald, Joseph  12 LIAC-MR              2:34.37    2:23.68        
                  34.36     1:10.38 (36.02)     1:47.23 (36.85)     2:23.68 (36.45)
  5 Baranov, Edward     12 MPNY-MR              2:33.41    2:27.45        
                  34.48     1:12.06 (37.58)     1:50.01 (37.95)     2:27.45 (37.44)
  6 Brzozowski, Frank   12 LIAC-MR              2:31.54    2:29.62        
                  35.11     1:13.76 (38.65)     1:52.05 (38.29)     2:29.62 (37.57)
  7 Kastoun, Gebran L   12 AGUA-MR              2:30.62    2:32.63        
                  36.51     1:15.13 (38.62)     1:54.51 (39.38)     2:32.63 (38.12)
  8 Javaheri, Kouros S  12 AGUA-MR              2:27.95    2:33.67        
                  36.87     1:15.64 (38.77)     1:54.94 (39.30)     2:33.67 (38.73)
  9 Beaman, Shawn F     12 LIAC-MR              2:40.56    2:34.46        
                  37.34     1:16.94 (39.60)     1:56.80 (39.86)     2:34.46 (37.66)
 10 Henschel, Jake F    12 AGUA-MR              2:41.00    2:36.17        
                  35.62     1:15.17 (39.55)     1:55.53 (40.36)     2:36.17 (40.64)
 11 Tollit, Daniel L    12 AGUA-MR              2:40.00    2:37.81        
                  36.64     1:16.63 (39.99)     1:58.28 (41.65)     2:37.81 (39.53)
 12 Krivenko, Andrew    11 FREE-MR              2:47.99    2:38.26        
                  36.17     1:16.54 (40.37)     1:57.95 (41.41)     2:38.26 (40.31)
 13 Kim, Jacob          12 AGUA-MR              2:38.38    2:38.99        
                  37.26     1:17.58 (40.32)     1:59.46 (41.88)     2:38.99 (39.53)
 14 Bazylko, Gregory    11 MPNY-MR              2:39.00    2:45.67        
                  36.08     1:19.24 (43.16)     2:04.12 (44.88)     2:45.67 (41.55)
 15 Straus, Leo P       11 LIAC-MR              2:46.31    2:46.92        
                  38.87     1:21.10 (42.23)     2:04.44 (43.34)     2:46.92 (42.48)
 16 Shao, Julien H      11 QNS-MR                    NT    2:47.23        
                  40.54     1:23.21 (42.67)     2:06.75 (43.54)     2:47.23 (40.48)
 17 Filimonov, Mykhayl  12 MPNY-MR              2:37.00    2:47.95        
                  37.87     1:20.47 (42.60)     2:04.69 (44.22)     2:47.95 (43.26)
 18 Auth, Zander T      11 AGUA-MR              2:40.00    2:48.11        
                  39.00     1:21.32 (42.32)     2:04.25 (42.93)     2:48.11 (43.86)
 19 Michin, Nikita G    11 MPNY-MR              2:47.00    2:50.61        
                  40.57     1:25.19 (44.62)     2:10.38 (45.19)     2:50.61 (40.23)
 20 Fulnecky, Iain      11 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:53.05        
                  43.90     1:30.33 (46.43)     2:14.75 (44.42)     2:53.05 (38.30)
 21 Levine, William J   11 AGUA-MR              3:05.00    2:58.37        
                  41.06     1:26.90 (45.84)     2:13.72 (46.82)     2:58.37 (44.65)
 22 Mokart, Viggo S     11 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:00.61        
                  41.86     1:29.57 (47.71)     2:17.69 (48.12)     3:00.61 (42.92)
 23 Carr, Oliver S      11 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:00.95        
                  42.86     1:29.60 (46.74)     2:17.15 (47.55)     3:00.95 (43.80)
 24 Oganezov, Nicholas  11 MPNY-MR              2:49.00    3:01.12        
                  40.73     1:28.14 (47.41)     2:16.99 (48.85)     3:01.12 (44.13)
 -- Wagner, Jared S     12 AGUA-MR              2:43.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  40.02     1:25.51 (45.49)     2:10.51 (45.00)          DQ (42.07)
 -- Kumbatovic, Ryan C  12 FREE-MR              3:30.99         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  39.95     1:26.33 (46.38)     2:16.13 (49.80)          DQ (48.86)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baranov, Edward     12 MPNY-MR              1:12.33    1:13.58        
                  33.97     1:13.58 (39.61)                                        
  2 Pepper, Hudson M    12 FREE-MR              1:13.96    1:15.72        
                  36.70     1:15.72 (39.02)                                        
  3 Ng, Eyton E         12 FREE-MR              1:14.81    1:16.75        
                  36.53     1:16.75 (40.22)                                        
  4 Boutin, Dylan       12 LIAC-MR              1:20.22    1:17.58        
                  36.53     1:17.58 (41.05)                                        
  5 Shibata, Naoki      12 AGUA-MR              1:14.57    1:18.07        
                  36.50     1:18.07 (41.57)                                        
  6 Rhee, Aiden         12 AGUA-MR              1:17.00    1:18.86        
                  38.13     1:18.86 (40.73)                                        
  7 Milgram, Mark A     12 FREE-MR              1:18.16    1:21.20        
                  37.65     1:21.20 (43.55)                                        
  8 Park, Nathaniel B   12 LIAC-MR              1:27.43    1:21.85        
                  39.49     1:21.85 (42.36)                                        
  9 Babej, Alex C       11 AGUA-MR              1:24.16    1:21.86        
                  39.05     1:21.86 (42.81)                                        
 10 Tung, Wesley S      12 QNS-MR               1:20.35    1:22.71        
                  39.06     1:22.71 (43.65)                                        
 11 Mialkovskyi, Denys  11 UN-MR                1:18.41    1:22.72        
                  39.42     1:22.72 (43.30)                                        
 12 Henschel, Jake F    12 AGUA-MR              1:23.75    1:23.46        
                  38.89     1:23.46 (44.57)                                        
 13 Perez, Alexander J  12 AGUA-MR              1:30.50    1:23.89        
                  40.02     1:23.89 (43.87)                                        
 14 Woo, Andrew         11 MPNY-MR              1:28.00    1:23.91        
                  39.25     1:23.91 (44.66)                                        
 15 Maslov, Maxim       11 Aquaracers-NJ        1:22.01    1:24.01        
                  40.18     1:24.01 (43.83)                                        
 16 Burg, Daniel B      11 AGUA-MR              1:23.05    1:24.12        
                  39.73     1:24.12 (44.39)                                        
 17 Plavnik, Jonathan   11 Aquaracers-NJ        1:29.46    1:24.53        
                  40.93     1:24.53 (43.60)                                        
 18 Young, Ryan         12 QNS-MR               1:31.36    1:24.58        
                  40.34     1:24.58 (44.24)                                        
 19 Krivenko, Andrew    11 FREE-MR              1:24.38    1:24.69        
                  41.54     1:24.69 (43.15)                                        
 20 Khudaynatov, Yanni  12 FREE-MR              1:23.60    1:25.14        
                  40.66     1:25.14 (44.48)                                        
 21 Lerner, Justin      11 MPNY-MR              1:26.87    1:25.57        
                  40.47     1:25.57 (45.10)                                        
 22 Zarytov, Vlad       12 AGUA-MR              1:25.27    1:26.20        
                  40.70     1:26.20 (45.50)                                        
 23 Tollit, Alex R      11 AGUA-MR              1:24.29    1:26.88        
                  41.99     1:26.88 (44.89)                                        
 24 Leng, Toby J        12 LIAC-MR              1:28.01    1:27.17        
                  41.74     1:27.17 (45.43)                                        
 25 Ma, Henry Y         11 LIAC-MR              1:29.76    1:28.19        
                  43.44     1:28.19 (44.75)                                        
 26 Gyaltsen, Tenzin    12 QNS-MR               1:31.82    1:28.74        
                  42.60     1:28.74 (46.14)                                        
 27 Kan, Winston C      11 FREE-MR              1:32.97    1:28.95        
                  42.77     1:28.95 (46.18)                                        
 28 Chan, Edward        11 AGUA-MR              1:28.51    1:29.13        
                  42.64     1:29.13 (46.49)                                        
 29 Singer, Dillon T    11 FREE-MR              1:27.07    1:29.23        
                  43.80     1:29.23 (45.43)                                        
 30 Yu, Ivan S          12 MPNY-MR              1:25.69    1:30.03        
                  43.37     1:30.03 (46.66)                                        
 31 Ortiz-Borjas, Marc  11 AGUA-MR              1:30.77    1:31.26        
                  45.15     1:31.26 (46.11)                                        
 32 Lau, Alex           11 QNS-MR               1:34.33    1:31.63        
                  43.46     1:31.63 (48.17)                                        
 33 Franklin, Matthew   11 LIAC-MR              1:32.27    1:32.82        
                  44.02     1:32.82 (48.80)                                        
 34 Chiang, Justin D    12 AGUA-MR              1:34.12    1:34.07        
                  44.86     1:34.07 (49.21)                                        
 35 Morris, Ryan M      12 COND-MR              1:42.01    1:36.12        
                  45.63     1:36.12 (50.49)                                        
 36 Chen, Ethan Y       11 AGUA-MR              1:38.53    1:36.68        
                  48.05     1:36.68 (48.63)                                        
 37 Speight-Ray, Olive  12 AGUA-MR              1:45.92    1:38.06        
                  46.44     1:38.06 (51.62)                                        
 38 Kim, Charlie B      11 AGUA-MR              1:41.32    1:38.30        
                  47.61     1:38.30 (50.69)                                        
 39 Packles, Max A      11 AGUA-MR              1:38.90    1:39.70        
                  47.47     1:39.70 (52.23)                                        
 40 Carr, Oliver S      11 AGUA-MR              1:37.97    1:40.13        
                  47.59     1:40.13 (52.54)                                        
 41 Mehra, Rohan V      11 AGUA-MR              1:41.77    1:40.84        
                  49.02     1:40.84 (51.82)                                        
 42 Straus, Leo P       11 LIAC-MR              1:38.73    1:41.66        
                  48.47     1:41.66 (53.19)                                        
 43 Volodarskiy, Alexa  11 FREE-MR              1:45.44    1:42.40        
                  48.49     1:42.40 (53.91)                                        
 44 Su, Corey           12 FREE-MR              1:54.99    1:43.77        
                  47.36     1:43.77 (56.41)                                        
 45 Sylvain, Joao S     12 AGUA-MR              1:48.44    1:47.52        
                  50.76     1:47.52 (56.76)                                        
 46 Kapp, John A        12 FREE-MR              1:49.88    1:49.35        
                  52.54     1:49.35 (56.81)                                        
 -- Yaroslavskiy, Ben   11 FREE-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  51.37          DQ (58.56)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pidhoretskyy, Vale  12 MPNY-MR              2:35.00    2:33.12        
                  34.49     1:12.83 (38.34)     1:54.07 (41.24)     2:33.12 (39.05)
  2 Baranov, Edward     12 MPNY-MR              2:39.75    2:37.08        
                  34.37     1:14.65 (40.28)     1:56.33 (41.68)     2:37.08 (40.75)
  3 Pepper, Hudson M    12 FREE-MR              2:25.99    2:41.72        
                  36.60     1:18.53 (41.93)     2:01.44 (42.91)     2:41.72 (40.28)
  4 Shibata, Naoki      12 AGUA-MR              2:54.00    2:46.61        
                  38.61     1:21.26 (42.65)     2:04.24 (42.98)     2:46.61 (42.37)
  5 Boutin, Dylan       12 LIAC-MR              2:56.54    2:46.81        
                  38.63     1:21.81 (43.18)     2:04.90 (43.09)     2:46.81 (41.91)
  6 Rhee, Aiden         12 AGUA-MR              2:46.34    2:47.19        
                  39.23     1:21.20 (41.97)     2:06.02 (44.82)     2:47.19 (41.17)
  7 Filipov, Alexander  11 MPNY-MR              2:59.00    2:55.02        
                  40.06     1:25.52 (45.46)     2:11.37 (45.85)     2:55.02 (43.65)
  8 Milgram, Mark A     12 FREE-MR              2:59.36    2:55.35        
                  37.12     1:21.16 (44.04)     2:08.38 (47.22)     2:55.35 (46.97)
  9 Mialkovskyi, Denys  11 UN-MR                2:55.00    2:55.46        
                  41.38     1:26.88 (45.50)     2:11.61 (44.73)     2:55.46 (43.85)
 10 Tung, Wesley S      12 QNS-MR               2:52.56    2:58.21        
                  39.65     1:24.86 (45.21)     2:11.90 (47.04)     2:58.21 (46.31)
 11 Henschel, Jake F    12 AGUA-MR              2:54.61    2:58.40        
                  40.45     1:25.81 (45.36)     2:12.42 (46.61)     2:58.40 (45.98)
 12 Shao, Oliver H      11 QNS-MR                    NT    3:01.35        
                  41.75     1:28.09 (46.34)     2:15.28 (47.19)     3:01.35 (46.07)
 13 Javaheri, Kouros S  12 AGUA-MR              3:12.00    3:01.44        
                  42.15     1:30.84 (48.69)     2:16.56 (45.72)     3:01.44 (44.88)
 14 Ge, Tristan         12 RIST-MR              3:00.00    3:01.93        
                  41.93     1:29.10 (47.17)     2:16.09 (46.99)     3:01.93 (45.84)
 15 Maslov, Maxim       11 Aquaracers-NJ        2:56.26    3:03.41        
                  43.67     1:29.93 (46.26)     2:17.20 (47.27)     3:03.41 (46.21)
 16 Burg, Daniel B      11 AGUA-MR              3:05.00    3:05.50        
                  42.60     1:29.52 (46.92)     2:18.08 (48.56)     3:05.50 (47.42)
 17 Singer, Dillon T    11 FREE-MR              3:10.99    3:05.76        
                  42.71     1:31.23 (48.52)     2:19.28 (48.05)     3:05.76 (46.48)
 18 Lerner, Justin      11 MPNY-MR              3:01.00    3:07.41        
                  40.06     1:28.73 (48.67)     2:19.73 (51.00)     3:07.41 (47.68)
 19 Khudaynatov, Yanni  12 FREE-MR              3:10.99    3:08.48        
                  43.47     1:31.74 (48.27)     2:22.23 (50.49)     3:08.48 (46.25)
 20 Wagner, Jared S     12 AGUA-MR              3:07.00    3:08.52        
                  43.76     1:31.86 (48.10)     2:21.70 (49.84)     3:08.52 (46.82)
 21 Bazylko, Gregory    11 MPNY-MR              3:05.00    3:09.11        
                  42.78     1:31.20 (48.42)     2:20.72 (49.52)     3:09.11 (48.39)
 22 Oganezov, Nicholas  11 MPNY-MR              3:10.00    3:09.41        
                  42.53     1:31.36 (48.83)     2:22.20 (50.84)     3:09.41 (47.21)
 23 Zarytov, Vlad       12 AGUA-MR              3:00.59    3:10.14        
                  42.21     1:31.37 (49.16)     2:21.03 (49.66)     3:10.14 (49.11)
 24 Chen, Ethan Y       11 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:25.89        
                  47.34     1:38.74 (51.40)     2:33.66 (54.92)     3:25.89 (52.23)
 25 Kumbatovic, Ryan C  12 FREE-MR              4:00.99    3:26.53        
                  46.07     1:37.62 (51.55)     2:32.57 (54.95)     3:26.53 (53.96)
 26 Volodarskiy, Alexa  11 FREE-MR              3:59.99    3:31.15        
                  50.32     1:42.98 (52.66)     2:38.53 (55.55)     3:31.15 (52.62)
 -- Chiang, Justin D    12 AGUA-MR              3:25.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  44.23     1:34.62 (50.39)     2:28.68 (54.06)          DQ (53.75)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pidhoretskyy, Vale  12 MPNY-MR              1:01.96    1:02.70        
                  29.59     1:02.70 (33.11)                                        
  2 Mialkovskyi, Denys  11 UN-MR                1:00.97    1:02.98        
                  29.93     1:02.98 (33.05)                                        
  3 Ng, Eyton E         12 FREE-MR              1:05.29    1:05.68        
                  30.37     1:05.68 (35.31)                                        
  4 Fitzgerald, Joseph  12 LIAC-MR              1:13.42    1:13.33        
                  33.66     1:13.33 (39.67)                                        
  5 Park, Nathaniel B   12 LIAC-MR              1:12.73    1:13.53        
                  35.18     1:13.53 (38.35)                                        
  6 Bazylko, Gregory    11 MPNY-MR              1:13.19    1:14.01        
                  33.80     1:14.01 (40.21)                                        
  7 Ma, Henry Y         11 LIAC-MR              1:18.61    1:15.96        
                  36.38     1:15.96 (39.58)                                        
  8 Shibata, Naoki      12 AGUA-MR              1:17.10    1:16.07        
                  36.38     1:16.07 (39.69)                                        
  9 Babej, Alex C       11 AGUA-MR              1:18.05    1:16.93        
                  37.32     1:16.93 (39.61)                                        
 10 Kim, Jacob          12 AGUA-MR              1:14.56    1:16.96        
                  35.92     1:16.96 (41.04)                                        
 11 Maslov, Maxim       11 Aquaracers-NJ        1:16.30    1:17.03        
                  36.21     1:17.03 (40.82)                                        
 12 Tollit, Daniel L    12 AGUA-MR              1:20.32    1:17.23        
                  34.12     1:17.23 (43.11)                                        
 13 Brzozowski, Frank   12 LIAC-MR              1:18.86    1:17.44        
                  37.28     1:17.44 (40.16)                                        
 14 Fulnecky, Iain      11 AGUA-MR              1:21.17    1:18.06        
                  38.42     1:18.06 (39.64)                                        
 15 Filimonov, Mykhayl  12 MPNY-MR              1:16.05    1:18.35        
                  36.37     1:18.35 (41.98)                                        
 16 Franklin, Matthew   11 LIAC-MR              1:18.98    1:19.19        
                  37.08     1:19.19 (42.11)                                        
 17 Tung, Wesley S      12 QNS-MR               1:19.42    1:20.44        
                  38.56     1:20.44 (41.88)                                        
 18 Leng, Toby J        12 LIAC-MR              1:27.65    1:20.87        
                  38.00     1:20.87 (42.87)                                        
 19 Kan, Winston C      11 FREE-MR              1:23.18    1:21.28        
                  37.70     1:21.28 (43.58)                                        
 20 Liu, Dylan Y        11 FREE-MR              1:25.77    1:21.32        
                  40.01     1:21.32 (41.31)                                        
 21 Beaman, Shawn F     12 LIAC-MR              1:20.18    1:21.87        
                  36.17     1:21.87 (45.70)                                        
 22 Auth, Zander T      11 AGUA-MR              1:25.55    1:22.65        
                  37.87     1:22.65 (44.78)                                        
 23 Henschel, Jake F    12 AGUA-MR              1:15.91    1:23.04        
                  38.71     1:23.04 (44.33)                                        
 24 Mehra, Rohan V      11 AGUA-MR              1:33.33    1:23.17        
                  40.09     1:23.17 (43.08)                                        
 25 Lerner, Justin      11 MPNY-MR              1:25.68    1:23.69        
                  37.34     1:23.69 (46.35)                                        
 26 Krivenko, Andrew    11 FREE-MR              1:22.69    1:23.74        
                  40.34     1:23.74 (43.40)                                        
 27 Chan, Edward        11 AGUA-MR              1:23.07    1:23.83        
                  39.49     1:23.83 (44.34)                                        
 28 Milgram, Mark A     12 FREE-MR              1:24.09    1:25.18        
                  37.65     1:25.18 (47.53)                                        
 29 Plavnik, Jonathan   11 Aquaracers-NJ        1:30.84    1:26.52        
                  40.44     1:26.52 (46.08)                                        
 30 Tollit, Alex R      11 AGUA-MR              1:29.08    1:26.82        
                  41.40     1:26.82 (45.42)                                        
 31 Shao, Julien H      11 QNS-MR               1:28.14    1:27.50        
                  39.46     1:27.50 (48.04)                                        
 32 Lengyel, Adrian     11 RIST-MR              1:26.60    1:27.73        
                  38.15     1:27.73 (49.58)                                        
 33 Ortiz-Borjas, Marc  11 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:27.74        
                  42.37     1:27.74 (45.37)                                        
 34 Bender, Jake B      12 COND-MR              1:35.53    1:28.40        
                  40.38     1:28.40 (48.02)                                        
 35 Gyaltsen, Tenzin    12 QNS-MR               1:26.27    1:28.52        
                  39.42     1:28.52 (49.10)                                        
 36 Lau, Alex           11 QNS-MR               1:30.73    1:28.83        
                  39.73     1:28.83 (49.10)                                        
 37 Speight-Ray, Olive  12 AGUA-MR              1:40.51    1:29.42        
                  40.12     1:29.42 (49.30)                                        
 38 Rhee, Aiden         12 AGUA-MR              1:27.38    1:29.66        
                  41.92     1:29.66 (47.74)                                        
 39 Straus, Leo P       11 LIAC-MR              1:23.27    1:29.76        
                  43.28     1:29.76 (46.48)                                        
 40 Minaker, Brandon M  12 AGUA-MR              1:32.98    1:30.22        
                  39.25     1:30.22 (50.97)                                        
 41 Mokart, Viggo S     11 AGUA-MR              1:25.00    1:30.91        
                  41.63     1:30.91 (49.28)                                        
 42 Kapp, John A        12 FREE-MR              1:32.56    1:38.08        
                  45.78     1:38.08 (52.30)                                        
 -- Kim, Charlie B      11 AGUA-MR              1:36.68         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  43.11          DQ (52.48)                                        
 -- Levine, William J   11 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  39.94          DQ (50.06)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pidhoretskyy, Vale  12 MPNY-MR              2:15.00    2:21.85        
                  31.47     1:06.25 (34.78)     1:44.42 (38.17)     2:21.85 (37.43)
  2 Mialkovskyi, Denys  11 UN-MR                2:45.00    2:29.69        
                  32.88     1:09.99 (37.11)     1:49.69 (39.70)     2:29.69 (40.00)
  3 Baranov, Edward     12 MPNY-MR              2:37.03    2:31.69        
                  32.97     1:11.80 (38.83)     1:50.98 (39.18)     2:31.69 (40.71)
  4 Javaheri, Kouros S  12 AGUA-MR              2:45.00    2:41.95        
                  36.41     1:17.79 (41.38)     1:59.66 (41.87)     2:41.95 (42.29)
  5 Michin, Nikita G    11 MPNY-MR              2:55.00    3:06.65        
                  41.20     1:28.61 (47.41)     2:19.04 (50.43)     3:06.65 (47.61)
  6 Plavnik, Jonathan   11 Aquaracers-NJ        3:12.89    3:14.37        
                  40.76     1:29.40 (48.64)     2:22.79 (53.39)     3:14.37 (51.58)
  7 Oganezov, Nicholas  11 MPNY-MR              3:05.00    3:28.03        
                  39.62     1:34.15 (54.53)     2:31.90 (57.75)     3:28.03 (56.13)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mialkovskyi, Denys  11 UN-MR                1:04.49    1:05.37        
                  30.41     1:05.37 (34.96)                                        
  2 Pepper, Hudson M    12 FREE-MR              1:07.51    1:05.90        
                  31.04     1:05.90 (34.86)                                        
  3 Ng, Eyton E         12 FREE-MR              1:09.35    1:06.36        
                  31.48     1:06.36 (34.88)                                        
  4 Baranov, Edward     12 MPNY-MR              1:07.22    1:07.61        
                  31.34     1:07.61 (36.27)                                        
  5 Park, Nathaniel B   12 LIAC-MR              1:10.16    1:10.13        
                  33.39     1:10.13 (36.74)                                        
  6 Tollit, Daniel L    12 AGUA-MR              1:15.63    1:11.00        
                  34.16     1:11.00 (36.84)                                        
  7 Shibata, Naoki      12 AGUA-MR              1:10.47    1:11.44        
                  34.77     1:11.44 (36.67)                                        
  8 Henschel, Jake F    12 AGUA-MR              1:12.94    1:11.65        
                  33.50     1:11.65 (38.15)                                        
  9 Fitzgerald, Joseph  12 LIAC-MR              1:14.98    1:11.83        
                  33.22     1:11.83 (38.61)                                        
 10 Milgram, Mark A     12 FREE-MR              1:13.22    1:12.00        
                  34.68     1:12.00 (37.32)                                        
 11 Tung, Wesley S      12 QNS-MR               1:13.14    1:12.15        
                  35.75     1:12.15 (36.40)                                        
 12 Shao, Oliver H      11 QNS-MR               1:16.08    1:12.78        
                  34.10     1:12.78 (38.68)                                        
 13 Javaheri, Kouros S  12 AGUA-MR              1:13.39    1:12.81        
                  33.36     1:12.81 (39.45)                                        
 14 Babej, Alex C       11 AGUA-MR              1:15.77    1:13.14        
                  35.05     1:13.14 (38.09)                                        
 15 Beaman, Shawn F     12 LIAC-MR              1:12.06    1:13.41        
                  33.28     1:13.41 (40.13)                                        
 16 Tollit, Alex R      11 AGUA-MR              1:15.71    1:13.97        
                  34.08     1:13.97 (39.89)                                        
 17 Brzozowski, Frank   12 LIAC-MR              1:17.88    1:14.69        
                  33.41     1:14.69 (41.28)                                        
 18 Filimonov, Mykhayl  12 MPNY-MR              1:14.72    1:14.71        
                  36.09     1:14.71 (38.62)                                        
 19 Wagner, Jared S     12 AGUA-MR              1:16.50    1:14.99        
                  33.69     1:14.99 (41.30)                                        
 20 Burg, Daniel B      11 AGUA-MR              1:16.04    1:15.06        
                  35.79     1:15.06 (39.27)                                        
 21 Plavnik, Jonathan   11 Aquaracers-NJ        1:15.61    1:15.12        
                  35.83     1:15.12 (39.29)                                        
 22 Zarytov, Vlad       12 AGUA-MR              1:18.80    1:15.18        
                  35.12     1:15.18 (40.06)                                        
 23 Leng, Toby J        12 LIAC-MR              1:16.77    1:15.49        
                  35.76     1:15.49 (39.73)                                        
 24 Yu, Ivan S          12 MPNY-MR              1:14.75    1:15.72        
                  34.12     1:15.72 (41.60)                                        
 25 Kastoun, Gebran L   12 AGUA-MR              1:16.48    1:15.83        
                  34.08     1:15.83 (41.75)                                        
 26 Perez, Alexander J  12 AGUA-MR              1:19.60    1:15.88        
                  35.47     1:15.88 (40.41)                                        
 27 Minaker, Brandon M  12 AGUA-MR              1:18.11    1:16.29        
                  35.91     1:16.29 (40.38)                                        
 28 Auth, Zander T      11 AGUA-MR              1:16.00    1:16.45        
                  36.54     1:16.45 (39.91)                                        
 29 Franklin, Matthew   11 LIAC-MR              1:25.08    1:16.53        
                  35.87     1:16.53 (40.66)                                        
 30 Woo, Andrew         11 MPNY-MR              1:17.63    1:16.64        
                  35.82     1:16.64 (40.82)                                        
 31 Chan, Edward        11 AGUA-MR              1:16.87    1:16.98        
                  35.91     1:16.98 (41.07)                                        
 32 Gyaltsen, Tenzin    12 QNS-MR               1:24.90    1:17.02        
                  37.55     1:17.02 (39.47)                                        
 33 Lerner, Justin      11 MPNY-MR              1:20.73    1:17.04        
                  36.01     1:17.04 (41.03)                                        
 34 Maslov, Maxim       11 Aquaracers-NJ        1:17.20    1:17.10        
                  36.40     1:17.10 (40.70)                                        
 35 Khudaynatov, Yanni  12 FREE-MR              1:18.29    1:18.00        
                  36.88     1:18.00 (41.12)                                        
 36 Morris, Ryan M      12 COND-MR              1:22.77    1:18.13        
                  35.75     1:18.13 (42.38)                                        
 37 Lengyel, Adrian     11 RIST-MR              1:19.86    1:18.51        
                  36.31     1:18.51 (42.20)                                        
 38 Fulnecky, Iain      11 AGUA-MR              1:21.96    1:18.63        
                  35.96     1:18.63 (42.67)                                        
 39 Oganezov, Nicholas  11 MPNY-MR              1:17.19    1:18.87        
                  37.99     1:18.87 (40.88)                                        
 40 Kan, Winston C      11 FREE-MR              1:20.35    1:19.14        
                  38.51     1:19.14 (40.63)                                        
 41 Michin, Nikita G    11 MPNY-MR              1:19.96    1:19.48        
                  36.45     1:19.48 (43.03)                                        
 42 Lau, Alex           11 QNS-MR               1:22.38    1:20.98        
                  40.59     1:20.98 (40.39)                                        
 43 Straus, Leo P       11 LIAC-MR              1:23.23    1:21.67        
                  38.19     1:21.67 (43.48)                                        
 44 Ortiz-Borjas, Marc  11 AGUA-MR              1:22.82    1:21.77        
                  41.83     1:21.77 (39.94)                                        
 45 Speight-Ray, Olive  12 AGUA-MR              1:24.70    1:21.81        
                  36.76     1:21.81 (45.05)                                        
 46 Chiang, Justin D    12 AGUA-MR              1:23.91    1:21.96        
                  38.85     1:21.96 (43.11)                                        
 47 Levine, William J   11 AGUA-MR              1:23.23    1:22.23        
                  36.89     1:22.23 (45.34)                                        
 48 Kumbatovic, Ryan C  12 FREE-MR              1:30.99    1:23.20        
                  38.31     1:23.20 (44.89)                                        
 49 Bender, Jake B      12 COND-MR              1:31.70    1:23.36        
                  38.75     1:23.36 (44.61)                                        
 50 Mokart, Viggo S     11 AGUA-MR              1:23.19    1:24.29        
                  37.96     1:24.29 (46.33)                                        
 51 Mehra, Rohan V      11 AGUA-MR              1:27.66    1:24.68        
                  37.35     1:24.68 (47.33)                                        
 52 Chan, Manas         11 AGUA-MR              1:27.08    1:25.21        
                  39.98     1:25.21 (45.23)                                        
 53 Singer, Dillon T    11 FREE-MR              1:26.80    1:25.28        
                  42.16     1:25.28 (43.12)                                        
 54 Ilkay, Eli L        11 QNS-MR                    NT    1:25.59        
                  39.50     1:25.59 (46.09)                                        
 55 Kim, Charlie B      11 AGUA-MR              1:31.33    1:27.44        
                  40.37     1:27.44 (47.07)                                        
 56 Chen, Ethan Y       11 AGUA-MR              1:27.92    1:28.89        
                  42.98     1:28.89 (45.91)                                        
 57 Packles, Max A      11 AGUA-MR              1:33.61    1:29.42        
                  40.44     1:29.42 (48.98)                                        
 58 Re, Nicola          11 UN-MR                1:31.89    1:30.83        
                  41.98     1:30.83 (48.85)                                        
 59 Sylvain, Joao S     12 AGUA-MR              1:32.91    1:31.14        
                  42.77     1:31.14 (48.37)                                        
 60 Volodarskiy, Alexa  11 FREE-MR              1:37.99    1:31.25        
                  44.42     1:31.25 (46.83)                                        
 61 Kapp, John A        12 FREE-MR              1:30.99    1:35.10        
                  46.48     1:35.10 (48.62)                                        
 -- Rhee, Aiden         12 AGUA-MR              1:16.40         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  38.19          DQ (36.39)                                        
 -- Shao, Julien H      11 QNS-MR               1:18.66         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  37.66          DQ (41.38)                                        
 -- Yaroslavskiy, Ben   11 FREE-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  52.46          DQ (52.29)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mialkovskyi, Denys  11 UN-MR                2:19.77    2:21.48        
                  29.73     1:05.61 (35.88)     1:48.74 (43.13)     2:21.48 (32.74)
  2 Ng, Eyton E         12 FREE-MR              2:25.73    2:22.80        
                  29.48     1:06.92 (37.44)     1:49.34 (42.42)     2:22.80 (33.46)
  3 Baranov, Edward     12 MPNY-MR              2:23.24    2:23.93        
                  30.64     1:08.16 (37.52)     1:49.46 (41.30)     2:23.93 (34.47)
  4 Boutin, Dylan       12 LIAC-MR              2:35.91    2:30.90        
                  33.35     1:10.09 (36.74)     1:55.52 (45.43)     2:30.90 (35.38)
  5 Park, Nathaniel B   12 LIAC-MR              2:37.52    2:32.19        
                  34.08     1:12.85 (38.77)     1:58.62 (45.77)     2:32.19 (33.57)
  6 Javaheri, Kouros S  12 AGUA-MR              2:36.54    2:35.13        
                  34.07     1:11.44 (37.37)     1:59.21 (47.77)     2:35.13 (35.92)
  7 Shao, Oliver H      11 QNS-MR               2:39.10    2:36.06        
                  33.61     1:13.73 (40.12)     2:01.44 (47.71)     2:36.06 (34.62)
  8 Tollit, Daniel L    12 AGUA-MR              2:40.10    2:36.17        
                  34.88     1:14.39 (39.51)     1:59.49 (45.10)     2:36.17 (36.68)
  9 Filipov, Alexander  11 MPNY-MR              2:47.00    2:37.94        
                  34.83     1:14.45 (39.62)     2:00.82 (46.37)     2:37.94 (37.12)
 10 Ma, Henry Y         11 LIAC-MR              2:43.45    2:38.45        
                  36.47     1:16.78 (40.31)     2:03.85 (47.07)     2:38.45 (34.60)
 11 Beaman, Shawn F     12 LIAC-MR              2:40.09    2:38.79        
                  35.52     1:17.22 (41.70)     2:05.15 (47.93)     2:38.79 (33.64)
 12 Kim, Jacob          12 AGUA-MR              2:36.85    2:39.15        
                  35.62     1:15.64 (40.02)     2:03.33 (47.69)     2:39.15 (35.82)
 13 Fitzgerald, Joseph  12 LIAC-MR              2:35.29    2:39.25        
                  34.47     1:14.34 (39.87)     2:03.82 (49.48)     2:39.25 (35.43)
 14 Brzozowski, Frank   12 LIAC-MR              2:50.44    2:40.84        
                  37.83     1:17.16 (39.33)     2:05.58 (48.42)     2:40.84 (35.26)
 15 Henschel, Jake F    12 AGUA-MR              2:36.89    2:41.73        
                  36.34     1:17.35 (41.01)     2:03.25 (45.90)     2:41.73 (38.48)
 16 Burg, Daniel B      11 AGUA-MR              2:38.99    2:43.33        
                  38.19     1:19.88 (41.69)     2:09.38 (49.50)     2:43.33 (33.95)
 17 Babej, Alex C       11 AGUA-MR              2:43.10    2:43.77        
                  35.12     1:21.52 (46.40)     2:06.44 (44.92)     2:43.77 (37.33)
 18 Bazylko, Gregory    11 MPNY-MR              2:46.83    2:43.88        
                  35.05     1:16.23 (41.18)     2:07.75 (51.52)     2:43.88 (36.13)
 19 Filimonov, Mykhayl  12 MPNY-MR              2:43.21    2:43.97        
                  34.83     1:15.34 (40.51)     2:06.06 (50.72)     2:43.97 (37.91)
 20 Krivenko, Andrew    11 FREE-MR              2:47.23    2:44.33        
                  38.39     1:19.93 (41.54)     2:08.09 (48.16)     2:44.33 (36.24)
 21 Liu, Dylan Y        11 FREE-MR              2:48.68    2:44.75        
                  38.79     1:23.69 (44.90)     2:09.24 (45.55)     2:44.75 (35.51)
 22 Franklin, Matthew   11 LIAC-MR              2:53.35    2:44.79        
                  36.81     1:17.29 (40.48)     2:07.75 (50.46)     2:44.79 (37.04)
 23 Tollit, Alex R      11 AGUA-MR              2:45.34    2:45.13        
                  38.70     1:20.73 (42.03)     2:09.35 (48.62)     2:45.13 (35.78)
 24 Maslov, Maxim       11 Aquaracers-NJ        2:44.55    2:45.64        
                  36.53     1:20.81 (44.28)     2:07.46 (46.65)     2:45.64 (38.18)
 25 Plavnik, Jonathan   11 Aquaracers-NJ        2:45.34    2:46.07        
                  38.14     1:22.40 (44.26)     2:09.60 (47.20)     2:46.07 (36.47)
 26 Kan, Winston C      11 FREE-MR              2:47.70    2:47.27        
                  37.12     1:22.31 (45.19)     2:10.63 (48.32)     2:47.27 (36.64)
 27 Zarytov, Vlad       12 AGUA-MR              2:52.46    2:49.09        
                  39.60     1:24.20 (44.60)     2:11.72 (47.52)     2:49.09 (37.37)
 28 Shao, Julien H      11 QNS-MR               2:51.06    2:50.00        
                  37.97     1:24.34 (46.37)     2:13.17 (48.83)     2:50.00 (36.83)
 29 Wagner, Jared S     12 AGUA-MR              2:48.06    2:50.01        
                  37.82     1:22.44 (44.62)     2:12.95 (50.51)     2:50.01 (37.06)
 30 Lengyel, Adrian     11 RIST-MR              2:54.17    2:50.07        
                  38.04     1:21.28 (43.24)     2:14.32 (53.04)     2:50.07 (35.75)
 31 Chan, Edward        11 AGUA-MR              2:47.51    2:50.16        
                  37.25     1:23.25 (46.00)     2:11.20 (47.95)     2:50.16 (38.96)
 32 Auth, Zander T      11 AGUA-MR              2:49.38    2:50.80        
                  38.40     1:20.04 (41.64)     2:12.41 (52.37)     2:50.80 (38.39)
 33 Khudaynatov, Yanni  12 FREE-MR              2:51.00    2:51.36        
                  39.90     1:23.73 (43.83)     2:12.62 (48.89)     2:51.36 (38.74)
 34 Oganezov, Nicholas  11 MPNY-MR              2:49.97    2:51.41        
                  38.23     1:24.04 (45.81)     2:14.90 (50.86)     2:51.41 (36.51)
 35 Gyaltsen, Tenzin    12 QNS-MR               2:57.42    2:52.14        
                  36.01     1:20.92 (44.91)     2:10.28 (49.36)     2:52.14 (41.86)
 36 Fulnecky, Iain      11 AGUA-MR              2:51.61    2:53.58        
                  36.22     1:21.27 (45.05)     2:16.73 (55.46)     2:53.58 (36.85)
 37 Minaker, Brandon M  12 AGUA-MR              2:52.10    2:53.96        
                  39.46     1:24.48 (45.02)     2:15.52 (51.04)     2:53.96 (38.44)
 38 Speight-Ray, Olive  12 AGUA-MR              3:02.08    2:54.63        
                  39.65     1:22.01 (42.36)     2:16.25 (54.24)     2:54.63 (38.38)
 39 Ortiz-Borjas, Marc  11 AGUA-MR              3:00.91    2:55.40        
                  40.76     1:27.39 (46.63)     2:16.74 (49.35)     2:55.40 (38.66)
 40 Singer, Dillon T    11 FREE-MR              3:06.52    2:56.82        
                  43.80     1:28.84 (45.04)     2:18.87 (50.03)     2:56.82 (37.95)
 41 Bender, Jake B      12 COND-MR              3:12.24    2:58.25        
                  39.85     1:24.85 (45.00)     2:19.11 (54.26)     2:58.25 (39.14)
 42 Chiang, Justin D    12 AGUA-MR              3:10.46    2:59.47        
                  40.00     1:24.22 (44.22)     2:17.86 (53.64)     2:59.47 (41.61)
 43 Straus, Leo P       11 LIAC-MR              2:53.04    3:00.25        
                  42.52     1:26.17 (43.65)     2:22.15 (55.98)     3:00.25 (38.10)
 44 Lau, Alex           11 QNS-MR                    NT    3:02.23        
                  39.77     1:26.26 (46.49)     2:17.93 (51.67)     3:02.23 (44.30)
 45 Levine, William J   11 AGUA-MR              3:18.00    3:02.53        
                  39.91     1:23.78 (43.87)     2:20.66 (56.88)     3:02.53 (41.87)
 46 Mokart, Viggo S     11 AGUA-MR              3:07.60    3:03.81        
                  40.71     1:26.18 (45.47)     2:20.51 (54.33)     3:03.81 (43.30)
 47 Mehra, Rohan V      11 AGUA-MR              3:08.47    3:07.02        
                  38.43     1:24.63 (46.20)     2:22.43 (57.80)     3:07.02 (44.59)
 48 Carr, Oliver S      11 AGUA-MR              3:09.12    3:07.50        
                  42.45     1:28.05 (45.60)     2:24.46 (56.41)     3:07.50 (43.04)
 49 Chan, Manas         11 AGUA-MR              3:16.98    3:08.41        
                  40.59     1:30.82 (50.23)     2:24.96 (54.14)     3:08.41 (43.45)
 50 Kim, Charlie B      11 AGUA-MR              3:19.24    3:11.34        
                  43.32     1:28.82 (45.50)     2:25.24 (56.42)     3:11.34 (46.10)
 51 Kumbatovic, Ryan C  12 FREE-MR              3:30.99    3:12.76        
                  42.70     1:29.50 (46.80)     2:27.18 (57.68)     3:12.76 (45.58)
 52 Kapp, John A        12 FREE-MR              3:13.36    3:15.68        
                  45.57     1:34.43 (48.86)   2:35.44 (1:01.01)     3:15.68 (40.24)
 53 Packles, Max A      11 AGUA-MR              3:27.83    3:19.06        
                  45.42     1:35.00 (49.58)     2:32.36 (57.36)     3:19.06 (46.70)
 54 Sylvain, Joao S     12 AGUA-MR              3:29.33    3:20.12        
                  45.20     1:33.50 (48.30)     2:32.41 (58.91)     3:20.12 (47.71)
 -- Leng, Toby J        12 LIAC-MR              2:46.70         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn - back
                  36.51     1:17.71 (41.20)     2:04.99 (47.28)          DQ (37.63)
 -- Perez, Alexander J  12 AGUA-MR              2:59.52         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  37.11     1:19.37 (42.26)     2:13.36 (53.99)          DQ (40.33)
 
Boys 9-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pidhoretskyy, Vale  12 MPNY-MR              2:00.96    2:00.46        
                  27.03       58.01 (30.98)     1:30.03 (32.02)     2:00.46 (30.43)
  2 Pepper, Hudson M    12 FREE-MR              2:12.73    2:08.85        
                  29.35     1:02.60 (33.25)     1:36.96 (34.36)     2:08.85 (31.89)
  3 Ng, Eyton E         12 FREE-MR              2:24.86    2:10.43        
                  29.60     1:02.56 (32.96)     1:37.00 (34.44)     2:10.43 (33.43)
  4 Baranov, Edward     12 MPNY-MR              2:15.55    2:12.81        
                  30.27     1:04.91 (34.64)     1:38.97 (34.06)     2:12.81 (33.84)
  5 Skaistis, Levi B    10 AGUA-MR              2:14.92    2:13.50        
                  30.63     1:05.64 (35.01)     1:40.64 (35.00)     2:13.50 (32.86)
  6 Ma, Henry Y         11 LIAC-MR              2:19.55    2:16.27        
                  32.42     1:07.23 (34.81)     1:42.42 (35.19)     2:16.27 (33.85)
  7 Fitzgerald, Joseph  12 LIAC-MR              2:21.13    2:16.55        
                  31.83     1:07.02 (35.19)     1:42.13 (35.11)     2:16.55 (34.42)
  8 Boutin, Dylan       12 LIAC-MR              2:21.80    2:18.46        
                  31.57     1:07.14 (35.57)     1:43.79 (36.65)     2:18.46 (34.67)
  9 Park, Nathaniel B   12 LIAC-MR              2:15.02    2:19.07        
                  31.32     1:07.12 (35.80)     1:44.29 (37.17)     2:19.07 (34.78)
 10 Shao, Oliver H      11 QNS-MR               2:22.71    2:19.14        
                  32.05     1:07.59 (35.54)     1:44.25 (36.66)     2:19.14 (34.89)
 11 Tung, Wesley S      12 QNS-MR               2:12.06    2:20.78        
                  32.31     1:08.54 (36.23)     1:45.49 (36.95)     2:20.78 (35.29)
 12 Seliger, Timur       9 RIST-MR              2:35.45    2:21.56        
                  32.86     1:09.58 (36.72)     1:45.93 (36.35)     2:21.56 (35.63)
 13 Burg, Daniel B      11 AGUA-MR              2:24.06    2:21.59        
                  32.36     1:08.39 (36.03)     1:45.95 (37.56)     2:21.59 (35.64)
 14 Beaman, Shawn F     12 LIAC-MR              2:19.11    2:21.72        
                  32.69     1:09.37 (36.68)     1:46.84 (37.47)     2:21.72 (34.88)
 15 Tollit, Daniel L    12 AGUA-MR              2:24.84    2:21.87        
                  31.27     1:06.87 (35.60)     1:45.30 (38.43)     2:21.87 (36.57)
 16 Javaheri, Kouros S  12 AGUA-MR              2:20.95    2:22.75        
                  33.89     1:09.92 (36.03)     1:46.74 (36.82)     2:22.75 (36.01)
 17 Milgram, Mark A     12 FREE-MR              2:22.70    2:23.72        
                  32.29     1:08.69 (36.40)     1:46.82 (38.13)     2:23.72 (36.90)
 18 Brzozowski, Frank   12 LIAC-MR              2:26.77    2:24.47        
                  33.42     1:10.23 (36.81)     1:47.59 (37.36)     2:24.47 (36.88)
 19 Auth, Zander T      11 AGUA-MR              2:29.12    2:24.48        
                  32.99     1:09.99 (37.00)     1:48.48 (38.49)     2:24.48 (36.00)
 20 Grushovenko, David  10 MPNY-MR              2:23.18    2:24.71        
                  33.15     1:09.83 (36.68)     1:48.02 (38.19)     2:24.71 (36.69)
 21 Leng, Toby J        12 LIAC-MR              2:30.91    2:25.78        
                  32.82     1:09.90 (37.08)     1:48.63 (38.73)     2:25.78 (37.15)
 22 Plavnik, Jonathan   11 Aquaracers-NJ        2:37.83    2:26.12        
                  33.99     1:11.96 (37.97)     1:51.37 (39.41)     2:26.12 (34.75)
 23 Kim, Jacob          12 AGUA-MR              2:24.41    2:26.28        
                  33.32     1:10.43 (37.11)     1:49.31 (38.88)     2:26.28 (36.97)
 24 Franklin, Matthew   11 LIAC-MR              2:29.29    2:26.77        
                  34.00     1:11.71 (37.71)     1:49.97 (38.26)     2:26.77 (36.80)
 25 Shao, Julien H      11 QNS-MR               2:29.14    2:26.96        
                  33.53     1:11.26 (37.73)     1:49.76 (38.50)     2:26.96 (37.20)
 26 Sims, Douglas J     10 LIAC-MR              2:31.21    2:26.99        
                  32.90     1:10.21 (37.31)     1:49.82 (39.61)     2:26.99 (37.17)
 27 Shibata, Naoki      12 AGUA-MR              2:26.60    2:27.58        
                  34.37     1:12.22 (37.85)     1:50.47 (38.25)     2:27.58 (37.11)
 28 Filimonov, Mykhayl  12 MPNY-MR              2:28.78    2:27.76        
                  32.82     1:10.09 (37.27)     1:49.56 (39.47)     2:27.76 (38.20)
 29 Kan, Winston C      11 FREE-MR              2:37.48    2:28.06        
                  34.58     1:12.69 (38.11)     1:51.83 (39.14)     2:28.06 (36.23)
 30 Liu, Dylan Y        11 FREE-MR              2:25.99    2:30.28        
                  33.94     1:12.65 (38.71)     1:50.79 (38.14)     2:30.28 (39.49)
 31 Zarytov, Vlad       12 AGUA-MR              2:31.76    2:30.39        
                  33.15     1:11.83 (38.68)     1:52.11 (40.28)     2:30.39 (38.28)
 32 Badovych, Andriy     9 FREE-MR              2:38.51    2:30.43        
                  35.12     1:13.58 (38.46)     1:53.45 (39.87)     2:30.43 (36.98)
 33 Babej, Alex C       11 AGUA-MR              2:33.17    2:30.58        
                  35.15     1:14.86 (39.71)     1:54.36 (39.50)     2:30.58 (36.22)
 34 Rhee, Aiden         12 AGUA-MR              2:37.58    2:30.77        
                  35.09     1:14.64 (39.55)     1:53.84 (39.20)     2:30.77 (36.93)
 35 Wagner, Jared S     12 AGUA-MR              2:32.56    2:30.89        
                  35.06     1:14.88 (39.82)     1:55.54 (40.66)     2:30.89 (35.35)
 36 Krivenko, Andrew    11 FREE-MR              2:26.07    2:31.59        
                  34.63     1:14.54 (39.91)     1:53.95 (39.41)     2:31.59 (37.64)
 37 Kohara, Kantaro K   10 LIAC-MR              2:39.61    2:33.03        
                  35.37     1:15.74 (40.37)     1:55.52 (39.78)     2:33.03 (37.51)
 38 Oganezov, Nicholas  11 MPNY-MR              2:35.60    2:33.51        
                  34.54     1:14.39 (39.85)     1:56.09 (41.70)     2:33.51 (37.42)
 39 Filipov, Alexander  11 MPNY-MR              2:29.00    2:33.62        
                  33.53     1:12.08 (38.55)     1:53.34 (41.26)     2:33.62 (40.28)
 40 Speight-Ray, Olive  12 AGUA-MR              2:37.94    2:33.69        
                  34.31     1:13.77 (39.46)     1:55.60 (41.83)     2:33.69 (38.09)
 41 Tollit, Alex R      11 AGUA-MR              2:36.74    2:34.66        
                  35.11     1:14.31 (39.20)     1:55.91 (41.60)     2:34.66 (38.75)
 42 Fulnecky, Iain      11 AGUA-MR              2:34.60    2:35.15        
                  37.25     1:18.56 (41.31)     1:57.37 (38.81)     2:35.15 (37.78)
 43 Ayzenberg, Daniel   10 LIAC-MR              2:49.07    2:35.49        
                  35.13     1:15.09 (39.96)     1:54.84 (39.75)     2:35.49 (40.65)
 44 Minaker, Brandon M  12 AGUA-MR              2:38.06    2:35.94        
                  34.05     1:14.75 (40.70)     1:56.24 (41.49)     2:35.94 (39.70)
 45 Perez, Alexander J  12 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:37.04        
                  34.43     1:13.86 (39.43)     1:55.47 (41.61)     2:37.04 (41.57)
 46 Straus, Leo P       11 LIAC-MR              2:31.51    2:37.11        
                  36.39     1:15.50 (39.11)     1:56.99 (41.49)     2:37.11 (40.12)
 47 Lerner, Justin      11 MPNY-MR              2:37.55    2:37.58        
                  34.98     1:16.23 (41.25)     1:58.09 (41.86)     2:37.58 (39.49)
 48 Kim, Jay            10 COND-MR              2:52.32    2:37.88        
                  37.30     1:15.83 (38.53)     1:57.69 (41.86)     2:37.88 (40.19)
 49 Korenblit, Liam R    9 FREE-MR              2:39.99    2:38.29        
                  36.33     1:18.01 (41.68)     1:59.38 (41.37)     2:38.29 (38.91)
 50 Bender, Jake B      12 COND-MR              2:56.27    2:39.90        
                  36.51     1:17.85 (41.34)     1:58.32 (40.47)     2:39.90 (41.58)
 51 Chan, Edward        11 AGUA-MR              2:36.78    2:40.48        
                  35.76     1:16.92 (41.16)     1:59.34 (42.42)     2:40.48 (41.14)
 52 Pahari, Anish       10 LIAC-MR              2:39.65    2:41.30        
                  36.47     1:18.29 (41.82)     2:00.08 (41.79)     2:41.30 (41.22)
 53 Singer, Dillon T    11 FREE-MR              2:37.25    2:41.54        
                  37.53     1:19.25 (41.72)     2:01.88 (42.63)     2:41.54 (39.66)
 54 Temni, Matthew       9 FREE-MR              2:50.29    2:41.83        
                  36.32     1:17.42 (41.10)     2:00.11 (42.69)     2:41.83 (41.72)
 55 Re, Nicola          11 UN-MR                2:52.69    2:42.38        
                  36.14     1:17.35 (41.21)     2:00.87 (43.52)     2:42.38 (41.51)
 56 Ge, Tristan         12 RIST-MR              2:53.68    2:42.83        
                  37.87     1:19.98 (42.11)     2:02.48 (42.50)     2:42.83 (40.35)
 57 Mokart, Viggo S     11 AGUA-MR              2:46.18    2:44.84        
                  37.18     1:19.84 (42.66)     2:03.38 (43.54)     2:44.84 (41.46)
 58 Kumbatovic, Ryan C  12 FREE-MR              2:40.99    2:45.83        
                  36.55     1:17.88 (41.33)     2:02.29 (44.41)     2:45.83 (43.54)
 59 Kapp, John A        12 FREE-MR              2:52.75    2:47.96        
                  38.62     1:23.21 (44.59)     2:08.15 (44.94)     2:47.96 (39.81)
 59 Ortiz-Borjas, Marc  11 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:47.96        
                  39.01     1:22.09 (43.08)   3:11.54 (1:49.45)         2:47.96 ( )
 61 Levine, William J   11 AGUA-MR              2:53.74    2:48.29        
                  38.01     1:19.79 (41.78)     2:04.86 (45.07)     2:48.29 (43.43)
 62 Chiang, Justin D    12 AGUA-MR              2:52.51    2:49.11        
                  36.70     1:19.64 (42.94)     2:06.21 (46.57)     2:49.11 (42.90)
 63 Carr, Oliver S      11 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:50.98        
                  38.07     1:21.53 (43.46)     2:07.55 (46.02)     2:50.98 (43.43)
 64 Bobrovsky, Max C     9 FREE-MR              3:00.90    2:51.90        
                  37.45     1:21.96 (44.51)     2:07.84 (45.88)     2:51.90 (44.06)
 65 Chan, Manas         11 AGUA-MR              3:00.68    2:56.04        
                  39.60     1:24.50 (44.90)     2:11.04 (46.54)     2:56.04 (45.00)
 66 Chen, Ethan Y       11 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:56.63        
                  39.88     1:25.41 (45.53)     2:12.62 (47.21)     2:56.63 (44.01)
 67 Mehra, Rohan V      11 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:57.04        
                  41.04     1:27.57 (46.53)     2:13.39 (45.82)     2:57.04 (43.65)
 68 Volodarskiy, Alexa  11 FREE-MR              2:55.99    2:58.33        
                  40.19     1:26.83 (46.64)     2:12.33 (45.50)     2:58.33 (46.00)
 69 Packles, Max A      11 AGUA-MR              3:19.48    2:58.50        
                  38.39     1:24.29 (45.90)     2:12.14 (47.85)     2:58.50 (46.36)
 70 Bidny, Joshua       10 MPNY-MR              2:50.00    2:58.81        
                  41.37     1:27.56 (46.19)     2:14.33 (46.77)     2:58.81 (44.48)
 71 Kim, Charlie B      11 AGUA-MR              2:57.26    3:00.04        
                  40.46     1:25.82 (45.36)     2:14.09 (48.27)     3:00.04 (45.95)
 72 Uzalp, Deniz N      10 MPNY-MR              3:09.27    3:00.36        
                  39.65     1:26.14 (46.49)     2:14.44 (48.30)     3:00.36 (45.92)
 73 Zurakovski, Daniel  10 FREE-MR              2:40.99    3:00.38        
                  36.97     1:22.76 (45.79)     2:12.09 (49.33)     3:00.38 (48.29)
 74 Hau, Brad R         10 COND-MR              3:05.39    3:05.59        
                  39.30     1:26.70 (47.40)     2:16.41 (49.71)     3:05.59 (49.18)
 75 Sylvain, Joao S     12 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:10.75        
                  41.96     1:30.46 (48.50)     2:22.03 (51.57)     3:10.75 (48.72)
 76 Milgram, Jason E    10 FREE-MR              3:07.72    3:17.03        
                  41.30     1:33.11 (51.81)     2:26.41 (53.30)     3:17.03 (50.62)
 77 Comia, Jacob         9 FREE-MR              3:17.64    3:18.54        
                  43.34   2:32.24 (1:48.90)     3:18.43 (46.19)      3:18.54 (0.11)
 78 Gutin, Noah          9 MPNY-MR              2:59.00    3:21.74        
                  41.55     1:33.88 (52.33)     2:28.41 (54.53)     3:21.74 (53.33)
 79 Oganezov, Giorgi     9 MPNY-MR              2:59.00    3:30.60        
                  43.75     1:37.18 (53.43)     2:34.25 (57.07)     3:30.60 (56.35)
 
Boys 9-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pidhoretskyy, Vale  12 MPNY-MR              5:27.47    5:25.86        
                  28.34     1:00.58 (32.24)     1:33.80 (33.22)     2:07.32 (33.52)
        2:41.12 (33.80)     3:14.69 (33.57)     3:48.60 (33.91)     4:22.92 (34.32)
        4:54.94 (32.02)     5:25.86 (30.92)                                        
  2 Ma, Henry Y         11 LIAC-MR              6:15.08    5:58.90        
                  32.83     1:09.53 (36.70)     1:46.12 (36.59)     2:22.57 (36.45)
        2:58.62 (36.05)     3:35.16 (36.54)     4:11.40 (36.24)     4:47.69 (36.29)
        5:23.90 (36.21)     5:58.90 (35.00)                                        
  3 Bazylko, Gregory    11 MPNY-MR              6:30.27    6:06.85        
                  33.25     1:10.01 (36.76)     1:46.57 (36.56)     2:24.85 (38.28)
        3:02.09 (37.24)     3:40.52 (38.43)     4:18.63 (38.11)     4:55.80 (37.17)
        5:32.88 (37.08)     6:06.85 (33.97)                                        
  4 Pan, Victor C        9 LIAC-MR              6:25.99    6:07.90        
                  34.04     1:11.55 (37.51)     1:49.74 (38.19)     2:27.84 (38.10)
        3:05.00 (37.16)     3:42.98 (37.98)     4:20.72 (37.74)     4:57.58 (36.86)
        5:33.72 (36.14)     6:07.90 (34.18)                                        
  5 Boutin, Dylan       12 LIAC-MR              6:20.99    6:10.33        
                  32.43     1:09.19 (36.76)     1:46.50 (37.31)     2:24.23 (37.73)
        3:02.01 (37.78)     3:40.87 (38.86)     4:19.44 (38.57)     4:57.69 (38.25)
        5:34.48 (36.79)     6:10.33 (35.85)                                        
  6 Milgram, Mark A     12 FREE-MR              6:23.92    6:15.83        
                  31.29     1:08.24 (36.95)     1:45.52 (37.28)     2:23.97 (38.45)
        3:02.03 (38.06)     3:41.10 (39.07)     4:20.83 (39.73)     4:59.49 (38.66)
        5:38.49 (39.00)     6:15.83 (37.34)                                        
  7 Shao, Oliver H      11 QNS-MR               6:24.24    6:19.84        
                  33.12     1:12.34 (39.22)     1:50.64 (38.30)     2:29.59 (38.95)
        3:08.97 (39.38)     3:47.90 (38.93)     4:27.08 (39.18)     5:05.72 (38.64)
        5:43.92 (38.20)     6:19.84 (35.92)                                        
  8 Zarytov, Vlad       12 AGUA-MR              6:21.33    6:21.17        
                  32.76     1:09.37 (36.61)     1:47.28 (37.91)     2:26.88 (39.60)
        3:06.57 (39.69)     3:45.87 (39.30)     4:25.52 (39.65)     5:04.78 (39.26)
        5:44.50 (39.72)     6:21.17 (36.67)                                        
  9 Grushovenko, David  10 MPNY-MR              6:24.79    6:24.97        
                  33.85     1:11.91 (38.06)     1:50.85 (38.94)     2:30.09 (39.24)
        3:09.66 (39.57)     3:49.22 (39.56)     4:29.19 (39.97)     5:08.86 (39.67)
        5:47.75 (38.89)     6:24.97 (37.22)                                        
 10 Leng, Toby J        12 LIAC-MR              6:47.33    6:35.70        
                  34.15     1:12.35 (38.20)     1:52.53 (40.18)     2:33.75 (41.22)
        3:14.24 (40.49)     3:55.44 (41.20)     4:36.28 (40.84)     5:17.78 (41.50)
        5:58.24 (40.46)     6:35.70 (37.46)                                        
 11 Badovych, Andriy     9 FREE-MR              6:59.99    6:36.37        
                  35.80     1:15.54 (39.74)     1:57.06 (41.52)     2:38.40 (41.34)
        3:20.11 (41.71)     4:00.69 (40.58)     4:40.96 (40.27)     5:21.44 (40.48)
        6:00.52 (39.08)     6:36.37 (35.85)                                        
 12 Shao, Julien H      11 QNS-MR               6:30.33    6:37.07        
                  36.26     1:14.68 (38.42)     1:54.41 (39.73)     2:35.12 (40.71)
        3:16.27 (41.15)     3:57.32 (41.05)     4:39.49 (42.17)     5:21.01 (41.52)
        6:00.43 (39.42)     6:37.07 (36.64)                                        
 13 Kim, Jacob          12 AGUA-MR              6:30.00    6:42.15        
                  34.12     1:13.21 (39.09)     1:53.79 (40.58)     2:35.28 (41.49)
        3:16.67 (41.39)     3:59.04 (42.37)     4:41.19 (42.15)     5:23.31 (42.12)
        6:04.42 (41.11)     6:42.15 (37.73)                                        
 14 Anton, Willem G     10 AGUA-MR              7:00.00    6:51.00        
                  35.91     1:15.56 (39.65)     1:57.11 (41.55)     2:39.09 (41.98)
        3:20.80 (41.71)     4:02.41 (41.61)     4:45.64 (43.23)     5:28.28 (42.64)
        6:11.54 (43.26)     6:51.00 (39.46)                                        
 15 Bender, Jake B      12 COND-MR              7:50.00    6:57.89        
                  39.26     1:21.87 (42.61)     2:04.94 (43.07)     2:48.52 (43.58)
        3:31.17 (42.65)     4:13.33 (42.16)     4:56.57 (43.24)     5:38.79 (42.22)
        6:19.59 (40.80)     6:57.89 (38.30)                                        
 16 Gookin, Vincent C   10 AGUA-MR              7:00.00    7:02.27        
                  36.86     1:18.26 (41.40)     2:02.10 (43.84)     2:46.24 (44.14)
        3:29.69 (43.45)     4:13.37 (43.68)     4:57.26 (43.89)     5:40.57 (43.31)
        6:24.11 (43.54)     7:02.27 (38.16)                                        
 17 Gereltod, Turo      10 AGUA-MR              7:00.00    7:07.27        
                  35.77     1:16.21 (40.44)     1:58.77 (42.56)     2:42.78 (44.01)
        3:26.92 (44.14)     4:12.26 (45.34)     4:57.95 (45.69)     5:43.34 (45.39)
        6:27.52 (44.18)     7:07.27 (39.75)                                        
 18 Kawahara, Kensei     9 AGUA-MR              7:00.00    7:13.71        
                  38.09     1:20.54 (42.45)     2:05.47 (44.93)     2:50.93 (45.46)
        3:36.61 (45.68)     4:20.29 (43.68)     5:05.16 (44.87)     5:50.23 (45.07)
        6:33.48 (43.25)     7:13.71 (40.23)                                        
 19 Bove, Salvatore     10 AGUA-MR              7:00.00    7:25.25        
                  38.76     1:22.53 (43.77)     2:08.50 (45.97)     2:53.80 (45.30)
        3:38.55 (44.75)     4:25.22 (46.67)     5:10.73 (45.51)     5:57.27 (46.54)
        6:42.60 (45.33)     7:25.25 (42.65)                                        
 20 Bobrovsky, Max C     9 FREE-MR              7:20.99    7:25.93        
                  38.42     1:22.49 (44.07)     2:07.98 (45.49)     2:52.63 (44.65)
        3:38.76 (46.13)     4:24.94 (46.18)     5:10.36 (45.42)     5:56.64 (46.28)
        6:42.59 (45.95)     7:25.93 (43.34)                                        
 21 Tuminello, Nickola  10 FREE-MR              7:20.99    8:01.38        
                  42.16     1:29.39 (47.23)     2:17.32 (47.93)     3:05.43 (48.11)
        3:54.67 (49.24)     4:45.12 (50.45)     5:35.30 (50.18)     6:23.93 (48.63)
        7:13.14 (49.21)     8:01.38 (48.24)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.79  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schumacher, Griffi  25 NYAC-MR                20.36      21.75 METS   
  2 Frankenfeld, Kevin  29 NYAC-MR                21.00      22.59 METS   
  3 Massari, Eugenio G  17 AGUA-MR                21.84      23.02        
  4 Ibrahim, Bodie M    17 AGUA-MR                22.12      23.09        
  5 Weis, Alexi R       15 LIAC-MR                22.97      23.32        
  6 Attenborough, Anth  15 FREE-MR                23.04      23.33        
  7 Kumeno, Kai L       17 AGUA-MR                22.53      23.36        
  7 Porges, Dylan R     18 AGUA-MR                   NT      23.36        
  9 Sabovic, Adell      16 AGUA-MR                   NT      23.45        
 10 Lee, Penn           15 AGUA-MR                22.68      23.54        
 11 Walker, TyQuann S   16 LIAC-MR                22.79      23.56        
 12 Lai, Christopher B  15 AGUA-MR                22.99      23.79        
 13 Zhang, Eric K       14 AGUA-MR                23.24      23.83        
 14 Petel, Ido          16 AGUA-MR                22.97      24.00        
 15 Albright, Keane K   15 LIAC-MR                23.80      24.01        
 15 Zhang, Dylan Y      14 AGUA-MR                22.74      24.01        
 17 Ma, Jared W         14 MPNY-MR                23.55      24.02        
 18 Rosenstein, Ari     15 AGUA-MR                23.05      24.05        
 19 Zeng, Danny         15 LIAC-MR                23.67      24.10        
 19 Yan, Patrick        15 LIAC-MR                23.96      24.10        
 21 Trifonov, Zakhar    17 MPNY-MR                23.00      24.24        
 22 Chopey, Andrew T    17 QNS-MR                 23.28      24.27        
 23 Gingrass, Zachary   16 LIAC-MR                23.94      24.34        
 24 Arkhangelskiy, Mic  18 MPNY-MR                23.30      24.35        
 25 Pire, Harrison B    17 AGUA-MR                24.16      24.40        
 26 Huh, Thomas M       13 LIAC-MR                24.82      24.51        
 27 Duval, Jesse L      17 FREE-MR                24.27      24.53        
 28 Kratchman, Elijah   15 AGUA-MR                23.54      24.62        
 29 Kim, William C      15 LIAC-MR                24.33      24.73        
 30 Berenshteyn, Eric   15 LIAC-MR                23.95      24.80        
 31 Yavorsky, Gerald    16 MPNY-MR                24.55      24.85        
 31 Idelchik, Benjamin  16 MPNY-MR                24.52      24.85        
 33 Liebowitz, Eli M    15 AGUA-MR                24.60      24.94        
 34 Hammam, Omar        15 MPNY-MR                24.53      25.02        
 35 Park, Anthony       14 LIAC-MR                25.29      25.18        
 36 Imam, Nicholas R    17 AGUA-MR                24.90      25.30        
 37 Glinchenko, Michae  14 FREE-MR                25.39      25.32        
 38 Ramirez, Gio A      16 LIAC-MR                25.18      25.41        
 39 Pitt, David H       16 AGUA-MR                24.58      25.46        
 40 Emre, Emir M        13 AGUA-MR                24.75      25.47        
 41 Raboy, Asher M      14 AGUA-MR                25.56      25.50        
 42 Yu, Ryan            14 LIAC-MR                25.31      25.51        
 43 Su, Sean A          13 QNS-MR                 25.49      25.53        
 44 Tews, Sebastian H   16 LIAC-MR                25.68      25.59        
 45 Shopis, Eric C      16 LIAC-MR                25.15      25.79        
 46 Wu, Tyler           13 LIAC-MR                26.10      25.85        
 47 Porges, David R     16 AGUA-MR                25.20      25.91        
 48 Nazareno, Andrew L  17 LIAC-MR                25.35      25.92        
 49 Kwan, William       14 FREE-MR                25.78      25.95        
 50 Lipton, Matthew     14 AGUA-MR                25.55      26.11        
 51 Sofsky, Nicolangel  16 QNS-MR                 26.84      26.38        
 52 Landgraf, Timothy   13 FREE-MR                27.39      26.56        
 53 Yoham, Skylar H     13 AGUA-MR                26.16      26.58        
 54 McNamara, William   18 QNS-MR                 26.34      26.59        
 55 Musheyev, Iliya     15 QNS-MR                 25.90      26.76        
 56 Geraghty, Eddie T   17 LIAC-MR                25.58      26.85        
 57 Bialik, Richie G    18 COND-MR                26.62      26.88        
 58 Vesselov, Stephan   14 RIST-MR                26.23      26.98        
 59 Fayngersh, Ramiel   13 LIAC-MR                27.27      27.11        
 60 Hammond, Adam       13 QNS-MR                 29.20      27.17        
 61 Bates, Andrew H     13 AGUA-MR                27.62      27.21        
 62 Becker, Alexander   16 AGUA-MR                   NT      27.37        
 63 Sargeant, Zaire E   16 QNS-MR                 26.82      27.81        
 64 Sapara, Chris A     17 FREE-MR                27.30      27.83        
 65 Gill, George Erich  13 AGUA-MR                27.43      27.84        
 66 Benten, Liam A      13 AGUA-MR                28.48      28.26        
 67 Fayngersh, David N  13 LIAC-MR                28.49      28.64        
 68 Laskey, Ian G       13 FREE-MR                29.71      29.00        
 69 Singer, Connor M    14 FREE-MR                29.28      29.11        
 70 Meola, Nick A       13 FREE-MR                31.15      30.21        
 71 Van De Cruze, Josh  13 QNS-MR                 33.31      30.32        
 72 Bates, Caleb S      14 AGUA-MR                32.19      30.82        
 73 Vitashkevich, Dani  13 FREE-MR                32.11      31.52        
 74 Newman, Jonathan L  13 COND-MR                34.75      35.61        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                49.69  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schweitzer, Paul-M  26 NYAC-MR                47.53      48.83 METS   
                  23.73       48.83 (25.10)                                        
  2 Schumacher, Griffi  25 NYAC-MR                45.91      49.54 METS   
                  23.34       49.54 (26.20)                                        
  3 Frankenfeld, Kevin  29 NYAC-MR                46.20      49.61 METS   
                  24.15       49.61 (25.46)                                        
  4 Kelly, Brian A      32 NYAC-MR                49.00      49.89        
                  24.01       49.89 (25.88)                                        
  5 Attenborough, Anth  15 FREE-MR                49.64      50.02        
                  24.79       50.02 (25.23)                                        
  6 Zhang, Dylan Y      14 AGUA-MR                48.41      50.23        
                  24.26       50.23 (25.97)                                        
  7 Elkhouly, Youssef   15 MPNY-MR                49.49      50.53        
                  24.14       50.53 (26.39)                                        
  8 Law, Ethan          16 MPNY-MR                49.34      50.72        
                  24.41       50.72 (26.31)                                        
  9 Weis, Alexi R       15 LIAC-MR                50.83      50.75        
                  24.50       50.75 (26.25)                                        
 10 Yamamoto, Kai       16 AGUA-MR                49.16      50.89        
                  24.58       50.89 (26.31)                                        
 10 Mitchener, Ryan N   14 AGUA-MR                48.28      50.89        
                  24.42       50.89 (26.47)                                        
 12 Kleyer, Max J       16 FREE-MR                49.99      50.92        
                  24.70       50.92 (26.22)                                        
 13 Petel, Ido          16 AGUA-MR                48.49      51.12        
                  25.04       51.12 (26.08)                                        
 14 Zeng, Danny         15 LIAC-MR                51.09      51.18        
                  24.79       51.18 (26.39)                                        
 15 Smit, Alex A        28 NYAC-MR                46.39      51.22        
                  24.24       51.22 (26.98)                                        
 16 Yan, Patrick        15 LIAC-MR                51.05      51.24        
                  25.04       51.24 (26.20)                                        
 16 Roudnitsky, Sean    18 MPNY-MR                49.81      51.24        
                  24.03       51.24 (27.21)                                        
 18 Ma, Brian           16 LIAC-MR                52.30      51.41        
                  24.52       51.41 (26.89)                                        
 19 MacLennan, Alexand  15 AGUA-MR                48.93      51.42        
                  25.04       51.42 (26.38)                                        
 20 Hernandez, Rene M   17 AGUA-MR                50.20      51.50        
                  25.19       51.50 (26.31)                                        
 21 Gingrass, Zachary   16 LIAC-MR                51.16      51.53        
                  24.64       51.53 (26.89)                                        
 22 Zhang, Eric K       14 AGUA-MR                50.44      51.65        
                  25.24       51.65 (26.41)                                        
 23 Ye, Calvin D        15 LIAC-MR                52.18      51.73        
                  24.96       51.73 (26.77)                                        
 24 Kumeno, Kai L       17 AGUA-MR                49.37      51.78        
                  24.74       51.78 (27.04)                                        
 25 Ma, Jared W         14 MPNY-MR                51.81      51.86        
                  24.57       51.86 (27.29)                                        
 26 Albright, Keane K   15 LIAC-MR                51.81      51.90        
                  24.97       51.90 (26.93)                                        
 27 Karinsky, Sandon A  16 QNS-MR                 49.09      51.91        
                  24.80       51.91 (27.11)                                        
 28 Lai, Christopher B  15 AGUA-MR                50.03      51.97        
                  25.50       51.97 (26.47)                                        
 29 Evenko, Nicholas    15 FREE-MR                51.39      52.00        
                  25.03       52.00 (26.97)                                        
 30 Chopey, Andrew T    17 QNS-MR                 50.87      52.04        
                  25.33       52.04 (26.71)                                        
 31 Pire, Harrison B    17 AGUA-MR                51.28      52.17        
                  25.27       52.17 (26.90)                                        
 32 Rosenstein, Ari     15 AGUA-MR                51.81      52.31        
                  25.11       52.31 (27.20)                                        
 33 Ivanov, Christophe  17 MPNY-MR                53.26      52.32        
                  25.25       52.32 (27.07)                                        
 34 Camaev, Sasha V     16 MPNY-MR                52.03      52.34        
                  25.19       52.34 (27.15)                                        
 35 Chang, Cato A       14 AGUA-MR                51.14      52.35        
                  25.07       52.35 (27.28)                                        
 36 Duval, Jesse L      17 FREE-MR                52.49      52.42        
                  25.04       52.42 (27.38)                                        
 36 Zametko, Nikita     16 MPNY-MR                52.37      52.42        
                  24.86       52.42 (27.56)                                        
 38 Carrenard, Justice  15 AGUA-MR                50.33      52.45        
                  25.73       52.45 (26.72)                                        
 39 Lomeyko, Konstanti  20 MPNY-MR                52.62      52.48        
                  25.25       52.48 (27.23)                                        
 40 Lin, Howie H        18 AGUA-MR                50.79      52.57        
                  26.26       52.57 (26.31)                                        
 41 Cherny, Eric        14 MPNY-MR                52.30      52.87        
                  25.18       52.87 (27.69)                                        
 42 Walker, TyQuann S   16 LIAC-MR                51.51      52.95        
                  25.45       52.95 (27.50)                                        
 43 Idelchik, Benjamin  16 MPNY-MR                53.37      53.19        
                  25.73       53.19 (27.46)                                        
 44 Chau, Marcus        15 LIAC-MR                53.74      53.44        
                  26.11       53.44 (27.33)                                        
 45 Sacca, David J      13 AGUA-MR                55.27      53.47        
                  25.49       53.47 (27.98)                                        
 45 Berenshteyn, Eric   15 LIAC-MR                52.70      53.47        
                  25.44       53.47 (28.03)                                        
 47 Park, Anthony       14 LIAC-MR                53.96      53.52        
                  26.52       53.52 (27.00)                                        
 48 Imam, Adam R        15 AGUA-MR                50.39      53.78        
                  26.13       53.78 (27.65)                                        
 49 Hammam, Omar        15 MPNY-MR                53.19      53.79        
                  25.61       53.79 (28.18)                                        
 50 Agostino, Vincent   17 LIAC-MR                54.75      53.89        
                  26.39       53.89 (27.50)                                        
 51 Ramirez, Gio A      16 LIAC-MR                53.50      53.98        
                  26.08       53.98 (27.90)                                        
 52 Khanna, Varun       18 AGUA-MR                52.56      54.01        
                  25.91       54.01 (28.10)                                        
 53 Yu, Stanley         15 MPNY-MR                54.28      54.03        
                  26.43       54.03 (27.60)                                        
 54 Kratchman, Elijah   15 AGUA-MR                52.08      54.05        
                  26.03       54.05 (28.02)                                        
 54 Saadeddin, Saadedd  13 MPNY-MR                55.59      54.05        
                  25.61       54.05 (28.44)                                        
 56 Kim, William C      15 LIAC-MR                53.21      54.07        
                  25.69       54.07 (28.38)                                        
 57 McKenna, Rodin J    14 AGUA-MR                55.69      54.11        
                  26.23       54.11 (27.88)                                        
 58 Wan, Osmond T       16 QNS-MR                 52.91      54.20        
                  26.25       54.20 (27.95)                                        
 58 Chia, Derrick       15 QNS-MR                 52.96      54.20        
                  26.17       54.20 (28.03)                                        
 60 Huh, Thomas M       13 LIAC-MR                55.55      54.29        
                  26.23       54.29 (28.06)                                        
 60 Verma, Austin       15 LIAC-MR                53.98      54.29        
                  26.08       54.29 (28.21)                                        
 62 Tews, Sebastian H   16 LIAC-MR                55.49      54.56        
                  26.41       54.56 (28.15)                                        
 63 Pitt, David H       16 AGUA-MR                52.20      54.72        
                  26.51       54.72 (28.21)                                        
 64 Cassidy, Kerry J    16 AGUA-MR                54.47      54.82        
                  26.84       54.82 (27.98)                                        
 65 Solash, Max A       15 AGUA-MR                53.39      55.10        
                  26.60       55.10 (28.50)                                        
 66 Liebowitz, Eli M    15 AGUA-MR                54.16      55.23        
                  26.26       55.23 (28.97)                                        
 67 Nazareno, Andrew L  17 LIAC-MR                54.76      55.30        
                  26.75       55.30 (28.55)                                        
 68 Su, Sean A          13 QNS-MR                 54.21      55.43        
                  26.90       55.43 (28.53)                                        
 69 Sung, Kyle          16 LIAC-MR                55.16      55.65        
                  26.84       55.65 (28.81)                                        
 70 Emre, Emir M        13 AGUA-MR                54.37      56.01        
                  26.68       56.01 (29.33)                                        
 71 Kwan, William       14 FREE-MR                56.40      56.05        
                  26.98       56.05 (29.07)                                        
 72 Chapman, Martin D   16 AGUA-MR                54.33      56.15        
                  26.79       56.15 (29.36)                                        
 73 Raboy, Asher M      14 AGUA-MR                55.18      56.26        
                  27.11       56.26 (29.15)                                        
 74 Glinchenko, Michae  14 FREE-MR                56.32      56.34        
                  27.56       56.34 (28.78)                                        
 75 Livio, Jules P      13 AGUA-MR                58.04      56.41        
                  27.22       56.41 (29.19)                                        
 76 Yu, Ryan            14 LIAC-MR                56.71      56.49        
                  27.46       56.49 (29.03)                                        
 77 Steele, Alexander   16 LIAC-MR                57.51      56.51        
                  26.87       56.51 (29.64)                                        
 78 Geraghty, Eddie T   17 LIAC-MR                54.70      56.65        
                  27.32       56.65 (29.33)                                        
 79 McNamara, William   18 QNS-MR                 56.52      56.66        
                  27.36       56.66 (29.30)                                        
 80 Vileshin, Daniel    15 MPNY-MR                57.02      56.81        
                  27.40       56.81 (29.41)                                        
 81 Wu, Tyler           13 LIAC-MR                56.73      56.82        
                  27.41       56.82 (29.41)                                        
 82 Kaps, Piotr         14 MPNY-MR                56.50      56.83        
                  27.19       56.83 (29.64)                                        
 83 Attardi, Richard M  15 LIAC-MR                56.05      56.86        
                  27.17       56.86 (29.69)                                        
 84 Lipton, Matthew     14 AGUA-MR                55.69      56.91        
                  27.13       56.91 (29.78)                                        
 85 Gold, Fillip        14 MPNY-MR                56.01      57.29        
                  27.13       57.29 (30.16)                                        
 86 DiMaggio, John P    13 MPNY-MR                58.39      57.32        
                  27.28       57.32 (30.04)                                        
 87 Landgraf, Timothy   13 FREE-MR              1:00.05      57.40        
                  27.79       57.40 (29.61)                                        
 88 Arce, Fernando      13 AGUA-MR                56.33      57.50        
                  27.42       57.50 (30.08)                                        
 88 Sofsky, Nicolangel  16 QNS-MR                 58.57      57.50        
                  28.03       57.50 (29.47)                                        
 90 Yoham, Skylar H     13 AGUA-MR                57.36      57.70        
                  27.60       57.70 (30.10)                                        
 91 Fayngersh, Ramiel   13 LIAC-MR                59.11      58.23        
                  28.16       58.23 (30.07)                                        
 92 Angelou, David J    13 LIAC-MR                57.67      58.28        
                  28.18       58.28 (30.10)                                        
 93 Chin, Ever J        13 AGUA-MR                56.10      58.51        
                  27.36       58.51 (31.15)                                        
 94 Rivkind, Philipp    13 MPNY-MR                58.52      58.58        
                  27.97       58.58 (30.61)                                        
 95 Musheyev, Iliya     15 QNS-MR                 58.00      58.66        
                  27.93       58.66 (30.73)                                        
 96 Bates, Andrew H     13 AGUA-MR                59.15      58.74        
                  28.53       58.74 (30.21)                                        
 97 Lam, Jeff           15 QNS-MR                 58.15      58.80        
                  28.35       58.80 (30.45)                                        
 98 More, Yash B        15 AGUA-MR                59.10      59.13        
                  28.66       59.13 (30.47)                                        
 99 Tayban, Michael     13 FREE-MR              1:00.88      59.33        
                  28.00       59.33 (31.33)                                        
100 Hodan, Gary R       13 FREE-MR              1:00.66      59.48        
                  27.96       59.48 (31.52)                                        
101 Hammond, Adam       13 QNS-MR               1:00.64    1:00.19        
                  28.89     1:00.19 (31.30)                                        
102 Reznik, Maxim       13 FREE-MR              1:04.18    1:00.62        
                  29.04     1:00.62 (31.58)                                        
103 Singer, Connor M    14 FREE-MR              1:03.68    1:00.71        
                  29.63     1:00.71 (31.08)                                        
104 Kong, Jason         13 LIAC-MR              1:00.31    1:00.73        
                  29.60     1:00.73 (31.13)                                        
105 Keene, Jack W       13 LIAC-MR                58.95    1:00.82        
                  29.08     1:00.82 (31.74)                                        
106 Becker, Alexander   16 AGUA-MR              1:02.08    1:00.83        
                  28.94     1:00.83 (31.89)                                        
107 Gill, George Erich  13 AGUA-MR              1:00.09    1:01.09        
                  29.96     1:01.09 (31.13)                                        
108 Fayngersh, David N  13 LIAC-MR              1:00.28    1:01.48        
                  29.67     1:01.48 (31.81)                                        
109 Sapara, Chris A     17 FREE-MR              1:01.02    1:01.78        
                  29.06     1:01.78 (32.72)                                        
110 Dauchez, Jacques M  14 AGUA-MR              1:02.02    1:02.07        
                  29.13     1:02.07 (32.94)                                        
111 Fuentes, JC C       13 QNS-MR               1:06.12    1:02.37        
                  29.80     1:02.37 (32.57)                                        
112 Benten, Liam A      13 AGUA-MR              1:01.62    1:02.88        
                  29.72     1:02.88 (33.16)                                        
113 Laskey, Ian G       13 FREE-MR              1:06.50    1:04.54        
                  31.24     1:04.54 (33.30)                                        
114 Bates, Caleb S      14 AGUA-MR              1:08.98    1:05.60        
                  32.09     1:05.60 (33.51)                                        
115 Vitashkevich, Dani  13 FREE-MR              1:11.24    1:09.06        
                  33.61     1:09.06 (35.45)                                        
116 Mulakandov, Ariel   14 QNS-MR               1:12.46    1:12.01        
                  34.05     1:12.01 (37.96)                                        
117 Meola, Nick A       13 FREE-MR              1:10.99    1:12.18        
                  34.11     1:12.18 (38.07)                                        
118 Maslov, Alexander   13 Aquaracers-NJ        1:12.84    1:14.35        
                  35.44     1:14.35 (38.91)                                        
119 Goldman, Joseph     13 Aquaracers-NJ        1:20.69    1:21.87        
                  39.70     1:21.87 (42.17)                                        
120 Newman, Jonathan L  13 COND-MR              1:18.03    1:23.32        
                  38.50     1:23.32 (44.82)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:48.69  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stephens, Thomas S  26 NYAC-MR              1:36.96    1:45.67 METS   
                  25.02       52.61 (27.59)     1:20.46 (27.85)     1:45.67 (25.21)
  2 Bezuglyy, Oleksand  33 FREE-MR              1:46.50    1:45.98 METS   
                  24.57       51.18 (26.61)     1:18.65 (27.47)     1:45.98 (27.33)
  3 Wen, Nicholas J     17 AGUA-MR              1:44.64    1:46.33 METS   
                  24.85       51.78 (26.93)     1:19.22 (27.44)     1:46.33 (27.11)
  4 Zhang, Dylan Y      14 AGUA-MR              1:44.12    1:47.14 METS   
                  24.88       52.36 (27.48)     1:20.04 (27.68)     1:47.14 (27.10)
  5 Law, Ethan          16 MPNY-MR              1:50.65    1:50.70        
                  26.23       54.65 (28.42)     1:23.26 (28.61)     1:50.70 (27.44)
  6 Chopey, Andrew T    17 QNS-MR               1:47.12    1:50.77        
                  25.53       53.17 (27.64)     1:21.75 (28.58)     1:50.77 (29.02)
  7 Yan, Patrick        15 LIAC-MR              1:51.36    1:50.90        
                  25.57       53.51 (27.94)     1:22.27 (28.76)     1:50.90 (28.63)
  8 De Jong, Taiyo A    17 AGUA-MR              1:51.98    1:51.17        
                  25.64       53.83 (28.19)     1:22.78 (28.95)     1:51.17 (28.39)
  9 Mitchener, Ryan N   14 AGUA-MR              1:46.21    1:52.23        
                  25.23       53.45 (28.22)     1:23.09 (29.64)     1:52.23 (29.14)
 10 MacLennan, Alexand  15 AGUA-MR              1:47.57    1:52.55        
                  26.20       55.22 (29.02)     1:24.45 (29.23)     1:52.55 (28.10)
 11 Kim, William C      15 LIAC-MR              1:54.11    1:52.71        
                  26.14       54.68 (28.54)     1:24.17 (29.49)     1:52.71 (28.54)
 12 Kleyer, Max J       16 FREE-MR              1:52.56    1:52.76        
                  26.24       55.09 (28.85)     1:23.52 (28.43)     1:52.76 (29.24)
 13 Zhang, Eric K       14 AGUA-MR              1:51.77    1:52.80        
                  26.09       54.52 (28.43)     1:24.12 (29.60)     1:52.80 (28.68)
 14 Coville, Alex       30 NYAC-MR              1:54.34    1:53.04        
                  25.18       54.13 (28.95)     1:23.63 (29.50)     1:53.04 (29.41)
 15 Yamamoto, Kai       16 AGUA-MR              1:48.79    1:53.07        
                  25.60       53.88 (28.28)     1:23.64 (29.76)     1:53.07 (29.43)
 16 Hernandez, Rene M   17 AGUA-MR              1:46.37    1:53.52        
                  26.33       54.81 (28.48)     1:23.96 (29.15)     1:53.52 (29.56)
 17 Ye, Calvin D        15 LIAC-MR              1:53.79    1:53.64        
                  25.80       54.12 (28.32)     1:23.82 (29.70)     1:53.64 (29.82)
 18 Chang, Cato A       14 AGUA-MR              1:54.92    1:53.82        
                  25.73       54.45 (28.72)     1:23.65 (29.20)     1:53.82 (30.17)
 19 Zametko, Nikita     16 MPNY-MR              1:54.66    1:53.84        
                  25.93       54.72 (28.79)     1:24.09 (29.37)     1:53.84 (29.75)
 20 Carrenard, Justice  15 AGUA-MR              1:50.62    1:54.08        
                  26.34       54.64 (28.30)     1:24.82 (30.18)     1:54.08 (29.26)
 21 Lin, Howie H        18 AGUA-MR              1:48.99    1:54.17        
                  25.80       54.76 (28.96)     1:24.60 (29.84)     1:54.17 (29.57)
 22 Idelchik, Benjamin  16 MPNY-MR              1:54.79    1:54.20        
                  26.23       55.51 (29.28)     1:25.53 (30.02)     1:54.20 (28.67)
 23 Zeng, Danny         15 LIAC-MR              1:53.89    1:54.26        
                  25.77       54.43 (28.66)     1:24.63 (30.20)     1:54.26 (29.63)
 24 Lomeyko, Konstanti  20 MPNY-MR              1:50.32    1:54.31        
                  25.84       53.95 (28.11)     1:23.52 (29.57)     1:54.31 (30.79)
 25 Chau, Marcus        15 LIAC-MR              1:58.68    1:54.38        
                  25.86       54.50 (28.64)     1:24.68 (30.18)     1:54.38 (29.70)
 26 Meron, Eli          16 LIAC-MR              1:49.32    1:54.80        
                  27.05       55.07 (28.02)     1:24.76 (29.69)     1:54.80 (30.04)
 27 Lai, Christopher B  15 AGUA-MR              1:51.67    1:55.09        
                  26.70       55.52 (28.82)     1:25.31 (29.79)     1:55.09 (29.78)
 28 Peng, David         15 MPNY-MR              1:53.43    1:55.20        
                  25.53       54.22 (28.69)     1:24.14 (29.92)     1:55.20 (31.06)
 29 Gingrass, Zachary   16 LIAC-MR              1:52.98    1:55.32        
                  26.16       55.07 (28.91)     1:24.75 (29.68)     1:55.32 (30.57)
 30 Massari, Eugenio G  17 AGUA-MR              1:44.26    1:55.34        
                  26.65       56.14 (29.49)     1:26.02 (29.88)     1:55.34 (29.32)
 31 Petel, Ido          16 AGUA-MR              1:44.70    1:55.41        
                  26.90       56.53 (29.63)     1:26.58 (30.05)     1:55.41 (28.83)
 32 Ramirez, Gio A      16 LIAC-MR              1:52.44    1:55.65        
                  25.56       54.33 (28.77)     1:24.78 (30.45)     1:55.65 (30.87)
 33 Weis, Alexi R       15 LIAC-MR              1:55.24    1:55.94        
                  26.07       55.29 (29.22)     1:26.03 (30.74)     1:55.94 (29.91)
 34 Duval, Jesse L      17 FREE-MR              1:58.13    1:55.97        
                  26.40       55.77 (29.37)     1:25.61 (29.84)     1:55.97 (30.36)
 35 Ma, Jared W         14 MPNY-MR              1:55.16    1:55.99        
                  25.49       54.25 (28.76)     1:25.03 (30.78)     1:55.99 (30.96)
 36 Khanna, Varun       18 AGUA-MR              1:54.59    1:56.02        
                  26.37       55.59 (29.22)     1:25.98 (30.39)     1:56.02 (30.04)
 37 Karachev, Aleksand  15 MPNY-MR              1:53.67    1:56.63        
                  26.39       55.70 (29.31)     1:26.35 (30.65)     1:56.63 (30.28)
 38 Park, Anthony       14 LIAC-MR              1:55.75    1:56.66        
                  27.59       56.80 (29.21)     1:26.98 (30.18)     1:56.66 (29.68)
 39 Rosenstein, Ari     15 AGUA-MR              1:54.70    1:56.77        
                  25.58       54.67 (29.09)     1:25.60 (30.93)     1:56.77 (31.17)
 40 Sacca, David J      13 AGUA-MR              2:03.07    1:57.21        
                  26.60       56.42 (29.82)     1:26.85 (30.43)     1:57.21 (30.36)
 41 Nazareno, Andrew L  17 LIAC-MR              1:57.73    1:57.23        
                  26.66       56.00 (29.34)     1:26.40 (30.40)     1:57.23 (30.83)
 42 Saadeddin, Saadedd  13 MPNY-MR              1:58.60    1:57.25        
                  25.70       55.62 (29.92)     1:26.65 (31.03)     1:57.25 (30.60)
 43 Kim, Christopher B  15 AGUA-MR              1:52.85    1:57.31        
                  25.89       54.94 (29.05)     1:26.06 (31.12)     1:57.31 (31.25)
 44 Walker, TyQuann S   16 LIAC-MR              1:54.97    1:57.80        
                  26.71       56.01 (29.30)     1:26.96 (30.95)     1:57.80 (30.84)
 45 Albright, Keane K   15 LIAC-MR              1:56.62    1:58.16        
                  25.95       55.57 (29.62)     1:27.29 (31.72)     1:58.16 (30.87)
 46 McKenna, Rodin J    14 AGUA-MR              1:59.42    1:58.30        
                  27.09       57.06 (29.97)     1:28.27 (31.21)     1:58.30 (30.03)
 47 Cherny, Eric        14 MPNY-MR              1:55.58    1:58.50        
                  25.77       55.71 (29.94)     1:27.15 (31.44)     1:58.50 (31.35)
 48 Berenshteyn, Eric   15 LIAC-MR              1:55.17    1:58.52        
                  25.90       55.43 (29.53)     1:26.63 (31.20)     1:58.52 (31.89)
 49 Solash, Max A       15 AGUA-MR              1:55.37    1:58.56        
                  27.03       57.12 (30.09)     1:28.21 (31.09)     1:58.56 (30.35)
 50 Imam, Adam R        15 AGUA-MR              1:50.86    1:58.62        
                  26.55       56.76 (30.21)     1:28.38 (31.62)     1:58.62 (30.24)
 50 Ma, Brian           16 LIAC-MR              1:59.78    1:58.62        
                  26.32       56.02 (29.70)     1:27.77 (31.75)     1:58.62 (30.85)
 52 Chen, Yanlei        14 QNS-MR               1:56.83    1:58.65        
                  27.35       57.15 (29.80)     1:28.48 (31.33)     1:58.65 (30.17)
 53 Verma, Austin       15 LIAC-MR              1:59.08    1:58.90        
                  26.70       56.43 (29.73)     1:27.50 (31.07)     1:58.90 (31.40)
 54 Wan, Osmond T       16 QNS-MR               1:57.77    1:59.09        
                  28.37       59.37 (31.00)     1:29.95 (30.58)     1:59.09 (29.14)
 55 McNamara, William   18 QNS-MR               2:00.05    1:59.55        
                  27.33       57.63 (30.30)     1:28.44 (30.81)     1:59.55 (31.11)
 56 Agostino, Vincent   17 LIAC-MR              1:58.33    1:59.72        
                  28.01       58.43 (30.42)     1:29.41 (30.98)     1:59.72 (30.31)
 57 Chen, Darian        15 QNS-MR               1:59.39    1:59.77        
                  27.20       56.34 (29.14)     1:28.14 (31.80)     1:59.77 (31.63)
 58 Huh, Thomas M       13 LIAC-MR              2:02.04    1:59.82        
                  27.82       57.88 (30.06)     1:28.47 (30.59)     1:59.82 (31.35)
 59 Kwan, William       14 FREE-MR              2:06.34    1:59.93        
                  27.69       57.84 (30.15)     1:29.24 (31.40)     1:59.93 (30.69)
 60 Kratchman, Elijah   15 AGUA-MR              1:58.14    2:00.00        
                  28.00       59.01 (31.01)     1:29.63 (30.62)     2:00.00 (30.37)
 61 Tung, Nicholas E    15 QNS-MR               2:03.23    2:00.13        
                  27.54       57.80 (30.26)     1:29.14 (31.34)     2:00.13 (30.99)
 62 Gordon, Matthew A   17 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:00.88        
                  28.26       58.38 (30.12)     1:29.80 (31.42)     2:00.88 (31.08)
 63 Pitt, David H       16 AGUA-MR              1:56.51    2:01.39        
                  28.51       59.01 (30.50)     1:30.64 (31.63)     2:01.39 (30.75)
 64 Attardi, Richard M  15 LIAC-MR              2:01.41    2:01.58        
                  27.70       57.94 (30.24)     1:30.16 (32.22)     2:01.58 (31.42)
 65 Arkhangelskiy, Mic  18 MPNY-MR              1:52.45    2:01.73        
                  26.40       55.52 (29.12)     1:28.63 (33.11)     2:01.73 (33.10)
 66 Cassidy, Kerry J    16 AGUA-MR              1:55.40    2:02.17        
                  28.21       59.44 (31.23)     1:31.13 (31.69)     2:02.17 (31.04)
 67 Kaps, Piotr         14 MPNY-MR              2:03.68    2:02.28        
                  28.83     1:00.35 (31.52)     1:31.26 (30.91)     2:02.28 (31.02)
 68 Ivanov, Christophe  17 MPNY-MR              2:04.66    2:02.82        
                  27.38       57.36 (29.98)     1:29.38 (32.02)     2:02.82 (33.44)
 69 Lipton, Matthew     14 AGUA-MR              2:02.74    2:03.02        
                  27.30       58.53 (31.23)     1:31.05 (32.52)     2:03.02 (31.97)
 70 Tews, Sebastian H   16 LIAC-MR              2:00.38    2:03.45        
                  27.65       59.28 (31.63)     1:31.64 (32.36)     2:03.45 (31.81)
 71 Steele, Alexander   16 LIAC-MR              2:04.62    2:03.46        
                  27.80       58.96 (31.16)     1:31.28 (32.32)     2:03.46 (32.18)
 72 Chapman, Martin D   16 AGUA-MR              1:57.01    2:03.64        
                  27.81       59.33 (31.52)     1:31.37 (32.04)     2:03.64 (32.27)
 73 Sung, Kyle          16 LIAC-MR              2:01.94    2:03.92        
                  28.10       59.96 (31.86)     1:32.64 (32.68)     2:03.92 (31.28)
 74 Liebowitz, Eli M    15 AGUA-MR              1:59.63    2:04.00        
                  27.38       57.76 (30.38)     1:30.91 (33.15)     2:04.00 (33.09)
 74 Wu, Tyler           13 LIAC-MR              2:06.09    2:04.00        
                  28.41     1:00.28 (31.87)     1:32.15 (31.87)     2:04.00 (31.85)
 76 Esquen, Bruno M     28 NYAC-MR              1:54.95    2:04.08        
                  29.29       59.82 (30.53)     1:31.60 (31.78)     2:04.08 (32.48)
 76 Fayngersh, Ramiel   13 LIAC-MR              2:08.44    2:04.08        
                  28.98     1:01.00 (32.02)     1:33.48 (32.48)     2:04.08 (30.60)
 78 Emre, Emir M        13 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:04.53        
                  28.01     1:00.57 (32.56)     1:34.12 (33.55)     2:04.53 (30.41)
 79 Falcone, Michael J  15 LIAC-MR              2:00.30    2:05.30        
                  28.84     1:00.19 (31.35)     1:33.45 (33.26)     2:05.30 (31.85)
 80 Raboy, Asher M      14 AGUA-MR              2:04.07    2:05.75        
                  28.98     1:01.62 (32.64)     1:34.31 (32.69)     2:05.75 (31.44)
 81 Landgraf, Timothy   13 FREE-MR              2:12.55    2:06.03        
                  29.18     1:01.73 (32.55)     1:33.68 (31.95)     2:06.03 (32.35)
 82 Yoham, Skylar H     13 AGUA-MR              2:08.21    2:06.07        
                  28.67     1:00.59 (31.92)     1:33.36 (32.77)     2:06.07 (32.71)
 83 More, Yash B        15 AGUA-MR              2:08.51    2:06.66        
                  29.10     1:00.67 (31.57)     1:33.59 (32.92)     2:06.66 (33.07)
 84 Angelou, David J    13 LIAC-MR              2:06.30    2:07.28        
                  28.72     1:00.87 (32.15)     1:34.44 (33.57)     2:07.28 (32.84)
 85 Glinchenko, Michae  14 FREE-MR              2:09.35    2:07.56        
                  29.15     1:01.86 (32.71)     1:35.55 (33.69)     2:07.56 (32.01)
 86 Arce, Fernando      13 AGUA-MR              2:04.69    2:07.68        
                  28.26     1:00.30 (32.04)     1:34.72 (34.42)     2:07.68 (32.96)
 87 Fayngersh, David N  13 LIAC-MR              2:07.75    2:07.74        
                  29.76     1:02.13 (32.37)     1:35.92 (33.79)     2:07.74 (31.82)
 88 Gold, Fillip        14 MPNY-MR              2:04.47    2:08.04        
                  28.44     1:00.47 (32.03)     1:33.91 (33.44)     2:08.04 (34.13)
 89 Livio, Jules P      13 AGUA-MR              2:13.23    2:08.20        
                  28.97     1:00.84 (31.87)     1:34.01 (33.17)     2:08.20 (34.19)
 90 Lam, Jeff           15 QNS-MR               2:08.76    2:08.75        
                  29.53     1:02.48 (32.95)     1:36.11 (33.63)     2:08.75 (32.64)
 91 Bates, Andrew H     13 AGUA-MR              2:08.41    2:09.07        
                  29.91     1:01.92 (32.01)     1:35.23 (33.31)     2:09.07 (33.84)
 92 Kapp, Bruce E       14 FREE-MR              2:11.61    2:09.56        
                  29.97     1:03.26 (33.29)     1:36.74 (33.48)     2:09.56 (32.82)
 93 Brink, Samuel M     16 AGUA-MR              2:02.37    2:09.62        
                  28.79     1:01.13 (32.34)     1:35.54 (34.41)     2:09.62 (34.08)
 94 Keene, Jack W       13 LIAC-MR              2:08.62    2:09.91        
                  29.78     1:02.70 (32.92)     1:36.47 (33.77)     2:09.91 (33.44)
 95 Yang, Sean M        17 AGUA-MR              2:05.96    2:10.23        
                  28.42     1:01.26 (32.84)     1:35.35 (34.09)     2:10.23 (34.88)
 96 Bialik, Richie G    18 COND-MR              2:09.30    2:10.29        
                  28.81     1:01.57 (32.76)     1:35.65 (34.08)     2:10.29 (34.64)
 97 Vesselov, Stephan   14 RIST-MR              2:13.94    2:10.37        
                  28.42     1:02.06 (33.64)     1:37.23 (35.17)     2:10.37 (33.14)
 98 Kong, Jason         13 LIAC-MR              2:12.39    2:10.72        
                  30.85     1:04.09 (33.24)     1:38.02 (33.93)     2:10.72 (32.70)
 99 Gill, George Erich  13 AGUA-MR              2:10.40    2:11.15        
                  30.02     1:03.59 (33.57)     1:37.74 (34.15)     2:11.15 (33.41)
100 Reznik, Maxim       13 FREE-MR              2:19.20    2:11.43        
                  29.69     1:02.30 (32.61)     1:36.97 (34.67)     2:11.43 (34.46)
101 Chin, Ever J        13 AGUA-MR              2:10.52    2:11.68        
                  27.19       59.12 (31.93)     1:34.57 (35.45)     2:11.68 (37.11)
102 DiMaggio, John P    13 MPNY-MR              2:10.78    2:12.41        
                  29.42     1:01.87 (32.45)     1:36.18 (34.31)     2:12.41 (36.23)
103 Hodan, Gary R       13 FREE-MR                   NT    2:15.73        
                  29.48     1:03.31 (33.83)     1:39.81 (36.50)     2:15.73 (35.92)
104 Dauchez, Jacques M  14 AGUA-MR              2:32.62    2:15.96        
                  29.40     1:02.64 (33.24)     1:39.03 (36.39)     2:15.96 (36.93)
105 Finkelstein, Matth  14 FREE-MR              2:18.23    2:16.89        
                  31.03     1:05.96 (34.93)     1:42.52 (36.56)     2:16.89 (34.37)
106 Benten, Liam A      13 AGUA-MR              2:16.29    2:17.55        
                  31.44     1:05.95 (34.51)     1:41.99 (36.04)     2:17.55 (35.56)
107 Tayban, Michael     13 FREE-MR              2:14.59    2:18.66        
                  30.13     1:06.11 (35.98)     1:42.87 (36.76)     2:18.66 (35.79)
108 Hammond, Adam       13 QNS-MR               2:27.54    2:18.75        
                  30.21     1:04.86 (34.65)     1:42.43 (37.57)     2:18.75 (36.32)
109 Fuentes, JC C       13 QNS-MR                    NT    2:19.07        
                  30.13     1:04.72 (34.59)     1:42.06 (37.34)     2:19.07 (37.01)
110 Bates, Caleb S      14 AGUA-MR              2:32.43    2:23.09        
                  32.93     1:09.71 (36.78)     1:46.89 (37.18)     2:23.09 (36.20)
111 Laskey, Ian G       13 FREE-MR              2:22.42    2:24.76        
                  32.87     1:09.97 (37.10)     1:48.63 (38.66)     2:24.76 (36.13)
112 Kelley, Pavel M     14 COND-MR              2:33.67    2:28.58        
                  34.12     1:11.85 (37.73)   2:46.54 (1:34.69)         2:28.58 ( )
113 Vitashkevich, Dani  13 FREE-MR              2:30.93    2:31.50        
                  33.81     1:11.74 (37.93)     1:51.74 (40.00)     2:31.50 (39.76)
114 Mulakandov, Ariel   14 QNS-MR               2:33.23    2:37.14        
                  35.61     1:15.90 (40.29)     1:57.44 (41.54)     2:37.14 (39.70)
115 Maslov, Alexander   13 Aquaracers-NJ        2:49.75    2:40.44        
                  36.02     1:18.74 (42.72)     2:00.71 (41.97)     2:40.44 (39.73)
116 Goldman, Joseph     13 Aquaracers-NJ        2:57.91    3:03.74        
                  42.49     1:29.85 (47.36)     2:18.05 (48.20)     3:03.74 (45.69)
117 Newman, Jonathan L  13 COND-MR              3:15.00    3:06.74        
                  39.73     1:26.49 (46.76)     2:16.96 (50.47)     3:06.74 (49.78)
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                55.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kleyer, Max J       16 FREE-MR                53.87      54.16 METS   
                  26.49       54.16 (27.67)                                        
  2 Godsoe, Eugene D    30 NYAC-MR                45.25      54.87 METS   
                  27.16       54.87 (27.71)                                        
  3 Zhang, Dylan Y      14 AGUA-MR                53.38      55.88 METS   
                  27.26       55.88 (28.62)                                        
  4 Law, Ethan          16 MPNY-MR                56.50      55.91 METS   
                  27.47       55.91 (28.44)                                        
  5 Proctor, Grant R    23 NYAC-MR                52.22      56.31        
                  27.39       56.31 (28.92)                                        
  6 Pire, Harrison B    17 AGUA-MR                54.94      56.55        
                  27.58       56.55 (28.97)                                        
  7 Kim, Christopher B  15 AGUA-MR                55.09      56.81        
                  28.05       56.81 (28.76)                                        
  8 Chopey, Andrew T    17 QNS-MR                 54.42      56.97        
                  27.91       56.97 (29.06)                                        
  9 Mitchener, Ryan N   14 AGUA-MR                56.92      57.72        
                  28.60       57.72 (29.12)                                        
 10 Wen, Nicholas J     17 AGUA-MR                56.33      57.97        
                  28.82       57.97 (29.15)                                        
 11 Ye, Calvin D        15 LIAC-MR                58.62      58.02        
                  28.60       58.02 (29.42)                                        
 12 Zametko, Nikita     16 MPNY-MR                57.86      58.05        
                  27.74       58.05 (30.31)                                        
 13 Peng, David         15 MPNY-MR                58.17      58.45        
                  28.65       58.45 (29.80)                                        
 14 Lai, Christopher B  15 AGUA-MR                58.58      58.61        
                  28.75       58.61 (29.86)                                        
 15 Ramirez, Gio A      16 LIAC-MR                58.05      58.79        
                  28.02       58.79 (30.77)                                        
 16 Kim, William C      15 LIAC-MR                55.89      58.98        
                  29.18       58.98 (29.80)                                        
 17 Carrenard, Justice  15 AGUA-MR                57.21      59.08        
                  29.10       59.08 (29.98)                                        
 18 Chang, Cato A       14 AGUA-MR                57.02      59.30        
                  29.09       59.30 (30.21)                                        
 19 Lin, Howie H        18 AGUA-MR                55.71      59.48        
                  29.02       59.48 (30.46)                                        
 20 Zhang, Eric K       14 AGUA-MR                55.12      59.52        
                  28.53       59.52 (30.99)                                        
 21 Sacca, David J      13 AGUA-MR              1:01.71      59.59        
                  28.38       59.59 (31.21)                                        
 22 MacLennan, Alexand  15 AGUA-MR                57.60      59.64        
                  29.50       59.64 (30.14)                                        
 23 Gingrass, Zachary   16 LIAC-MR                57.93      59.72        
                  29.01       59.72 (30.71)                                        
 24 Albright, Keane K   15 LIAC-MR                59.92      59.77        
                  29.22       59.77 (30.55)                                        
 25 Ma, Jared W         14 MPNY-MR                57.75    1:00.24        
                  29.11     1:00.24 (31.13)                                        
 26 Jeong, Eugene       14 QNS-MR               1:01.65    1:00.38        
                  29.73     1:00.38 (30.65)                                        
 26 Yan, Patrick        15 LIAC-MR                59.52    1:00.38        
                  29.52     1:00.38 (30.86)                                        
 28 Arkhangelskiy, Mic  18 MPNY-MR                58.17    1:00.43        
                  29.88     1:00.43 (30.55)                                        
 29 Duval, Jesse L      17 FREE-MR              1:00.32    1:00.57        
                  29.10     1:00.57 (31.47)                                        
 30 Karachev, Aleksand  15 MPNY-MR              1:00.34    1:00.61        
                  28.95     1:00.61 (31.66)                                        
 30 Wan, Osmond T       16 QNS-MR                 58.41    1:00.61        
                  29.58     1:00.61 (31.03)                                        
 32 Kratchman, Elijah   15 AGUA-MR                59.32    1:00.66        
                  29.87     1:00.66 (30.79)                                        
 33 Chia, Derrick       15 QNS-MR                 59.17    1:00.73        
                  29.41     1:00.73 (31.32)                                        
 34 Chen, Yanlei        14 QNS-MR                 58.98    1:00.89        
                  29.84     1:00.89 (31.05)                                        
 35 Zeng, Danny         15 LIAC-MR              1:00.25    1:00.91        
                  29.59     1:00.91 (31.32)                                        
 36 Petel, Ido          16 AGUA-MR                58.75    1:01.08        
                  30.34     1:01.08 (30.74)                                        
 37 McKenna, Rodin J    14 AGUA-MR              1:02.15    1:01.37        
                  30.06     1:01.37 (31.31)                                        
 38 Yamamoto, Kai       16 AGUA-MR              1:03.47    1:01.67        
                  30.10     1:01.67 (31.57)                                        
 39 Ma, Brian           16 LIAC-MR              1:02.55    1:01.72        
                  29.92     1:01.72 (31.80)                                        
 40 Massari, Eugenio G  17 AGUA-MR                57.73    1:02.24        
                  30.67     1:02.24 (31.57)                                        
 41 Ivanov, Christophe  17 MPNY-MR              1:01.94    1:02.30        
                  30.08     1:02.30 (32.22)                                        
 42 Park, Anthony       14 LIAC-MR              1:02.20    1:02.35        
                  31.20     1:02.35 (31.15)                                        
 43 Emre, Emir M        13 AGUA-MR                59.56    1:02.36        
                  30.27     1:02.36 (32.09)                                        
 44 Kumeno, Kai L       17 AGUA-MR                58.72    1:02.38        
                  30.08     1:02.38 (32.30)                                        
 45 Yang, Sean M        17 AGUA-MR              1:03.06    1:02.45        
                  30.59     1:02.45 (31.86)                                        
 46 Solash, Max A       15 AGUA-MR                57.86    1:02.50        
                  30.48     1:02.50 (32.02)                                        
 47 DiMaggio, John P    13 MPNY-MR              1:02.48    1:02.56        
                  30.38     1:02.56 (32.18)                                        
 48 Verma, Austin       15 LIAC-MR              1:03.28    1:02.61        
                  30.73     1:02.61 (31.88)                                        
 49 Huh, Thomas M       13 LIAC-MR              1:01.61    1:03.13        
                  30.98     1:03.13 (32.15)                                        
 50 Walker, TyQuann S   16 LIAC-MR              1:02.12    1:03.33        
                  31.09     1:03.33 (32.24)                                        
 51 Sung, Kyle          16 LIAC-MR              1:01.64    1:03.44        
                  31.30     1:03.44 (32.14)                                        
 52 Pitt, David H       16 AGUA-MR              1:03.54    1:03.53        
                  31.38     1:03.53 (32.15)                                        
 53 Yoham, Skylar H     13 AGUA-MR              1:05.08    1:03.65        
                  31.76     1:03.65 (31.89)                                        
 54 Idelchik, Benjamin  16 MPNY-MR              1:03.48    1:03.77        
                  31.61     1:03.77 (32.16)                                        
 55 Weis, Alexi R       15 LIAC-MR              1:04.15    1:03.79        
                  31.31     1:03.79 (32.48)                                        
 56 Nazareno, Andrew L  17 LIAC-MR              1:02.77    1:03.84        
                  31.25     1:03.84 (32.59)                                        
 57 Cherny, Eric        14 MPNY-MR              1:01.68    1:04.04        
                  32.18     1:04.04 (31.86)                                        
 58 Landgraf, Timothy   13 FREE-MR              1:05.66    1:04.19        
                  31.52     1:04.19 (32.67)                                        
 59 Steele, Alexander   16 LIAC-MR              1:04.79    1:04.30        
                  31.65     1:04.30 (32.65)                                        
 60 Berenshteyn, Eric   15 LIAC-MR              1:02.27    1:04.76        
                  31.50     1:04.76 (33.26)                                        
 61 Agostino, Vincent   17 LIAC-MR              1:03.67    1:04.80        
                  31.47     1:04.80 (33.33)                                        
 62 Chau, Marcus        15 LIAC-MR              1:05.21    1:04.89        
                  31.51     1:04.89 (33.38)                                        
 63 Chen, Darian        15 QNS-MR               1:03.82    1:04.98        
                  31.24     1:04.98 (33.74)                                        
 64 Raboy, Asher M      14 AGUA-MR              1:04.72    1:05.14        
                  31.79     1:05.14 (33.35)                                        
 65 Meron, Eli          16 LIAC-MR              1:01.79    1:05.18        
                  32.15     1:05.18 (33.03)                                        
 66 Saadeddin, Saadedd  13 MPNY-MR              1:04.50    1:05.43        
                  31.06     1:05.43 (34.37)                                        
 67 Kwan, William       14 FREE-MR              1:06.48    1:05.72        
                  31.75     1:05.72 (33.97)                                        
 68 Livio, Jules P      13 AGUA-MR              1:07.44    1:05.91        
                  33.20     1:05.91 (32.71)                                        
 69 McNamara, William   18 QNS-MR               1:07.09    1:06.25        
                  32.41     1:06.25 (33.84)                                        
 70 Yu, Ryan            14 LIAC-MR              1:08.55    1:06.26        
                  31.57     1:06.26 (34.69)                                        
 71 Falcone, Michael J  15 LIAC-MR              1:04.86    1:06.42        
                  31.52     1:06.42 (34.90)                                        
 72 Liebowitz, Eli M    15 AGUA-MR              1:02.27    1:06.59        
                  31.86     1:06.59 (34.73)                                        
 73 Fayngersh, Ramiel   13 LIAC-MR              1:09.66    1:06.67        
                  33.09     1:06.67 (33.58)                                        
 74 Bates, Andrew H     13 AGUA-MR              1:07.35    1:06.87        
                  32.78     1:06.87 (34.09)                                        
 75 Arce, Fernando      13 AGUA-MR              1:05.22    1:07.06        
                  32.86     1:07.06 (34.20)                                        
 76 Brink, Samuel M     16 AGUA-MR              1:01.14    1:07.28        
                  31.61     1:07.28 (35.67)                                        
 77 Keene, Jack W       13 LIAC-MR              1:05.41    1:07.30        
                  32.91     1:07.30 (34.39)                                        
 78 Wu, Tyler           13 LIAC-MR              1:06.73    1:07.33        
                  32.65     1:07.33 (34.68)                                        
 79 Kaps, Piotr         14 MPNY-MR              1:06.96    1:07.47        
                  33.27     1:07.47 (34.20)                                        
 80 Gold, Fillip        14 MPNY-MR              1:05.63    1:07.88        
                  33.14     1:07.88 (34.74)                                        
 81 Angelou, David J    13 LIAC-MR              1:08.02    1:08.14        
                  33.13     1:08.14 (35.01)                                        
 82 Chapman, Martin D   16 AGUA-MR              1:10.59    1:08.26        
                  32.52     1:08.26 (35.74)                                        
 83 More, Yash B        15 AGUA-MR              1:06.61    1:08.39        
                  33.62     1:08.39 (34.77)                                        
 84 Attardi, Richard M  15 LIAC-MR              1:07.21    1:08.41        
                  32.63     1:08.41 (35.78)                                        
 85 Lipton, Matthew     14 AGUA-MR              1:07.33    1:08.93        
                  33.43     1:08.93 (35.50)                                        
 86 Kong, Jason         13 LIAC-MR              1:08.73    1:09.69        
                  34.48     1:09.69 (35.21)                                        
 87 Hammond, Adam       13 QNS-MR               1:19.22    1:09.95        
                  34.30     1:09.95 (35.65)                                        
 88 Reznik, Maxim       13 FREE-MR              1:18.82    1:10.24        
                  34.39     1:10.24 (35.85)                                        
 89 Chin, Ever J        13 AGUA-MR              1:06.44    1:10.47        
                  33.41     1:10.47 (37.06)                                        
 90 Singer, Connor M    14 FREE-MR              1:07.11    1:10.85        
                  34.88     1:10.85 (35.97)                                        
 91 Finkelstein, Matth  14 FREE-MR              1:11.83    1:11.11        
                  36.05     1:11.11 (35.06)                                        
 91 Glinchenko, Michae  14 FREE-MR              1:12.05    1:11.11        
                  34.85     1:11.11 (36.26)                                        
 93 Gill, George Erich  13 AGUA-MR              1:11.21    1:11.20        
                  35.22     1:11.20 (35.98)                                        
 94 Benten, Liam A      13 AGUA-MR              1:10.60    1:11.61        
                  35.23     1:11.61 (36.38)                                        
 95 Dauchez, Jacques M  14 AGUA-MR              1:10.69    1:12.12        
                  34.56     1:12.12 (37.56)                                        
 96 Hodan, Gary R       13 FREE-MR                   NT    1:14.96        
                  36.14     1:14.96 (38.82)                                        
 97 Kelley, Pavel M     14 COND-MR              1:16.73    1:15.25        
                  37.30     1:15.25 (37.95)                                        
 98 Lam, Jeff           15 QNS-MR               1:16.27    1:18.46        
                  37.75     1:18.46 (40.71)                                        
 99 Bates, Caleb S      14 AGUA-MR              1:22.03    1:19.28        
                  39.30     1:19.28 (39.98)                                        
100 Laskey, Ian G       13 FREE-MR              1:19.61    1:21.11        
                  39.93     1:21.11 (41.18)                                        
101 Bialik, Richie G    18 COND-MR              1:15.64    1:21.58        
                  39.02     1:21.58 (42.56)                                        
102 Mulakandov, Ariel   14 QNS-MR               1:25.67    1:23.09        
                  41.67     1:23.09 (41.42)                                        
103 Vitashkevich, Dani  13 FREE-MR              1:27.76    1:27.16        
                  42.03     1:27.16 (45.13)                                        
104 Maslov, Alexander   13 Aquaracers-NJ        1:37.04    1:30.02        
                  44.28     1:30.02 (45.74)                                        
105 Newman, Jonathan L  13 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:32.08        
                  45.04     1:32.08 (47.04)                                        
106 Goldman, Joseph     13 Aquaracers-NJ        1:32.88    1:36.98        
                  47.68     1:36.98 (49.30)                                        
 -- Rosenstein, Ari     15 AGUA-MR                59.90         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  30.13          DQ (32.15)                                        
 -- Lee, Penn           15 AGUA-MR                56.98         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  28.39          DQ (29.92)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:01.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bezuglyy, Oleksand  33 FREE-MR              1:54.44    1:58.37 METS   
                  28.03       58.13 (30.10)     1:28.07 (29.94)     1:58.37 (30.30)
  2 Zhang, Dylan Y      14 AGUA-MR              1:55.36    1:59.67 METS   
                  28.15       58.53 (30.38)     1:29.29 (30.76)     1:59.67 (30.38)
  3 Elkhouly, Youssef   15 MPNY-MR              1:59.24    1:59.79 METS   
                  28.02       57.24 (29.22)     1:27.89 (30.65)     1:59.79 (31.90)
  4 De Jong, Taiyo A    17 AGUA-MR              1:55.12    2:01.42 METS   
                  28.24       58.62 (30.38)     1:30.20 (31.58)     2:01.42 (31.22)
  5 Chopey, Andrew T    17 QNS-MR               1:56.67    2:03.64        
                  28.86     1:00.07 (31.21)     1:32.08 (32.01)     2:03.64 (31.56)
  6 Kleyer, Max J       16 FREE-MR              1:57.80    2:03.94        
                  27.68       57.65 (29.97)     1:30.27 (32.62)     2:03.94 (33.67)
  7 Wen, Nicholas J     17 AGUA-MR              1:58.48    2:04.02        
                  29.72     1:00.99 (31.27)     1:32.51 (31.52)     2:04.02 (31.51)
  8 Petel, Ido          16 AGUA-MR              2:03.78    2:04.06        
                  30.03     1:01.42 (31.39)     1:33.13 (31.71)     2:04.06 (30.93)
  9 Law, Ethan          16 MPNY-MR              2:05.00    2:05.07        
                  29.17     1:01.14 (31.97)     1:34.19 (33.05)     2:05.07 (30.88)
 10 Ye, Calvin D        15 LIAC-MR              2:06.21    2:06.38        
                  29.07     1:00.49 (31.42)     1:32.95 (32.46)     2:06.38 (33.43)
 11 Lee, Penn           15 AGUA-MR              2:12.44    2:06.42        
                  29.56     1:01.61 (32.05)     1:34.98 (33.37)     2:06.42 (31.44)
 12 Yan, Patrick        15 LIAC-MR              2:12.56    2:07.24        
                  29.38     1:00.92 (31.54)     1:33.97 (33.05)     2:07.24 (33.27)
 13 Albright, Keane K   15 LIAC-MR              2:07.18    2:08.86        
                  29.34     1:01.30 (31.96)     1:34.60 (33.30)     2:08.86 (34.26)
 14 Su, Sean A          13 QNS-MR               2:08.34    2:09.24        
                  29.97     1:02.14 (32.17)     1:35.51 (33.37)     2:09.24 (33.73)
 15 Zhang, Eric K       14 AGUA-MR              2:01.66    2:09.72        
                  30.34     1:03.05 (32.71)     1:36.68 (33.63)     2:09.72 (33.04)
 16 Lin, Howie H        18 AGUA-MR              2:00.65    2:09.78        
                  30.30     1:03.27 (32.97)     1:36.61 (33.34)     2:09.78 (33.17)
 17 Kratchman, Elijah   15 AGUA-MR              2:13.04    2:09.81        
                  30.49     1:03.40 (32.91)     1:37.00 (33.60)     2:09.81 (32.81)
 18 Chang, Cato A       14 AGUA-MR              2:03.36    2:09.82        
                  29.73     1:02.36 (32.63)     1:36.23 (33.87)     2:09.82 (33.59)
 19 Jeong, Eugene       14 QNS-MR               2:12.77    2:09.94        
                  30.57     1:02.97 (32.40)     1:36.48 (33.51)     2:09.94 (33.46)
 20 Zametko, Nikita     16 MPNY-MR              2:06.29    2:10.16        
                  29.20     1:01.77 (32.57)     1:35.72 (33.95)     2:10.16 (34.44)
 21 Ramirez, Gio A      16 LIAC-MR              2:09.30    2:10.88        
                  29.39     1:02.25 (32.86)     1:36.34 (34.09)     2:10.88 (34.54)
 22 Wan, Osmond T       16 QNS-MR               2:08.95    2:11.20        
                  30.99     1:04.05 (33.06)     1:37.68 (33.63)     2:11.20 (33.52)
 23 MacLennan, Alexand  15 AGUA-MR              2:07.53    2:11.48        
                  30.58     1:03.91 (33.33)     1:38.06 (34.15)     2:11.48 (33.42)
 24 Sacca, David J      13 AGUA-MR              2:17.08    2:12.05        
                  29.60     1:03.12 (33.52)     1:38.51 (35.39)     2:12.05 (33.54)
 25 Steele, Alexander   16 LIAC-MR              2:18.61    2:12.31        
                  31.69     1:04.91 (33.22)     1:38.49 (33.58)     2:12.31 (33.82)
 26 Zeng, Danny         15 LIAC-MR              2:14.40    2:12.47        
                  30.64     1:03.91 (33.27)     1:38.81 (34.90)     2:12.47 (33.66)
 27 Khanna, Varun       18 AGUA-MR              1:58.55    2:12.74        
                  30.38     1:02.98 (32.60)     1:37.63 (34.65)     2:12.74 (35.11)
 28 Massari, Eugenio G  17 AGUA-MR              2:16.91    2:13.05        
                  32.33     1:06.35 (34.02)     1:40.03 (33.68)     2:13.05 (33.02)
 29 McKenna, Rodin J    14 AGUA-MR              2:10.88    2:13.10        
                  31.23     1:05.70 (34.47)     1:40.10 (34.40)     2:13.10 (33.00)
 30 Duval, Jesse L      17 FREE-MR              2:15.07    2:13.57        
                  30.99     1:04.66 (33.67)     1:39.18 (34.52)     2:13.57 (34.39)
 31 Camaev, Sasha V     16 MPNY-MR              2:18.88    2:14.13        
                  32.00     1:06.01 (34.01)     1:40.77 (34.76)     2:14.13 (33.36)
 32 Nazareno, Andrew L  17 LIAC-MR              2:14.95    2:15.23        
                  31.39     1:05.72 (34.33)     1:40.23 (34.51)     2:15.23 (35.00)
 33 Emre, Emir M        13 AGUA-MR              2:10.79    2:15.40        
                  31.76     1:06.76 (35.00)     1:41.67 (34.91)     2:15.40 (33.73)
 34 Walker, TyQuann S   16 LIAC-MR              2:17.21    2:15.52        
                  30.76     1:04.86 (34.10)     1:39.91 (35.05)     2:15.52 (35.61)
 35 Weis, Alexi R       15 LIAC-MR              2:15.56    2:15.83        
                  31.89     1:05.77 (33.88)     1:41.16 (35.39)     2:15.83 (34.67)
 36 McNamara, William   18 QNS-MR               2:15.29    2:15.96        
                  31.77     1:05.80 (34.03)     1:40.34 (34.54)     2:15.96 (35.62)
 37 Hammam, Omar        15 MPNY-MR              2:21.79    2:16.33        
                  31.37     1:05.44 (34.07)     1:40.69 (35.25)     2:16.33 (35.64)
 38 Cherny, Eric        14 MPNY-MR              2:15.00    2:16.74        
                  31.91     1:07.95 (36.04)     1:44.30 (36.35)     2:16.74 (32.44)
 39 Agostino, Vincent   17 LIAC-MR              2:22.79    2:16.76        
                  32.08     1:06.64 (34.56)     1:41.43 (34.79)     2:16.76 (35.33)
 40 Sung, Kyle          16 LIAC-MR              2:15.91    2:16.92        
                  32.46     1:07.04 (34.58)     1:41.68 (34.64)     2:16.92 (35.24)
 41 Yoham, Skylar H     13 AGUA-MR              2:24.02    2:17.53        
                  33.15     1:09.43 (36.28)     1:45.13 (35.70)     2:17.53 (32.40)
 42 Ma, Jared W         14 MPNY-MR              2:09.88    2:17.54        
                  31.59     1:06.13 (34.54)     1:41.85 (35.72)     2:17.54 (35.69)
 43 Chau, Marcus        15 LIAC-MR              2:21.71    2:17.57        
                  33.69     1:08.10 (34.41)     1:43.09 (34.99)     2:17.57 (34.48)
 44 Huh, Thomas M       13 LIAC-MR              2:12.60    2:17.93        
                  32.41     1:06.65 (34.24)     1:41.80 (35.15)     2:17.93 (36.13)
 45 DiMaggio, John P    13 MPNY-MR              2:25.66    2:17.98        
                  31.40     1:05.91 (34.51)     1:42.36 (36.45)     2:17.98 (35.62)
 46 Verma, Austin       15 LIAC-MR              2:17.20    2:18.32        
                  31.51     1:05.34 (33.83)     1:41.40 (36.06)     2:18.32 (36.92)
 47 Landgraf, Timothy   13 FREE-MR              2:21.92    2:18.57        
                  33.17     1:08.36 (35.19)     1:43.88 (35.52)     2:18.57 (34.69)
 48 Raboy, Asher M      14 AGUA-MR              2:15.85    2:18.93        
                  33.46     1:08.54 (35.08)     1:44.23 (35.69)     2:18.93 (34.70)
 49 Gordon, Matthew A   17 AGUA-MR              2:14.00    2:18.95        
                  31.55     1:05.90 (34.35)     1:42.05 (36.15)     2:18.95 (36.90)
 50 Ivanov, Christophe  17 MPNY-MR              2:19.93    2:19.39        
                  31.35     1:06.20 (34.85)     1:43.22 (37.02)     2:19.39 (36.17)
 51 Geraghty, Eddie T   17 LIAC-MR              2:15.26    2:19.42        
                  32.46     1:07.33 (34.87)     1:43.40 (36.07)     2:19.42 (36.02)
 52 Yu, Stanley         15 MPNY-MR              2:19.09    2:19.90        
                  32.76     1:07.45 (34.69)     1:43.44 (35.99)     2:19.90 (36.46)
 53 Arce, Fernando      13 AGUA-MR              2:20.66    2:20.23        
                  33.16     1:08.48 (35.32)     1:44.92 (36.44)     2:20.23 (35.31)
 54 Gold, Fillip        14 MPNY-MR              2:23.14    2:20.86        
                  32.99     1:08.70 (35.71)     1:45.70 (37.00)     2:20.86 (35.16)
 55 Brink, Samuel M     16 AGUA-MR              2:15.70    2:20.91        
                  32.31     1:08.19 (35.88)     1:44.94 (36.75)     2:20.91 (35.97)
 56 Attardi, Richard M  15 LIAC-MR              2:30.99    2:21.11        
                  32.56     1:08.84 (36.28)     1:45.28 (36.44)     2:21.11 (35.83)
 57 Lipton, Matthew     14 AGUA-MR              2:23.58    2:21.33        
                  33.19     1:09.56 (36.37)     1:46.26 (36.70)     2:21.33 (35.07)
 58 Kapp, Bruce E       14 FREE-MR              2:22.92    2:21.64        
                  34.13     1:09.57 (35.44)     1:46.53 (36.96)     2:21.64 (35.11)
 59 Tung, Nicholas E    15 QNS-MR               2:22.21    2:22.13        
                  32.10     1:07.60 (35.50)     1:45.11 (37.51)     2:22.13 (37.02)
 60 Fayngersh, David N  13 LIAC-MR              2:24.70    2:22.67        
                  33.92     1:09.96 (36.04)     1:46.55 (36.59)     2:22.67 (36.12)
 61 Kaps, Piotr         14 MPNY-MR              2:23.37    2:22.69        
                  33.05     1:08.76 (35.71)     1:46.25 (37.49)     2:22.69 (36.44)
 62 Rivkind, Philipp    13 MPNY-MR              2:24.31    2:24.18        
                  32.49     1:09.49 (37.00)     1:47.75 (38.26)     2:24.18 (36.43)
 63 Tews, Sebastian H   16 LIAC-MR              2:21.47    2:26.09        
                  34.48     1:11.53 (37.05)     1:48.94 (37.41)     2:26.09 (37.15)
 64 Bates, Andrew H     13 AGUA-MR              2:27.69    2:26.73        
                  35.49     1:12.74 (37.25)     1:50.04 (37.30)     2:26.73 (36.69)
 65 Livio, Jules P      13 AGUA-MR              2:29.46    2:27.28        
                  35.69     1:13.23 (37.54)     1:50.52 (37.29)     2:27.28 (36.76)
 66 Chin, Ever J        13 AGUA-MR              2:26.61    2:28.10        
                  34.39     1:11.76 (37.37)     1:49.91 (38.15)     2:28.10 (38.19)
 67 Kong, Jason         13 LIAC-MR              2:30.38    2:28.25        
                  36.29     1:13.85 (37.56)     1:52.07 (38.22)     2:28.25 (36.18)
 68 Yu, Ryan            14 LIAC-MR              2:25.99    2:28.63        
                  33.54     1:10.61 (37.07)     1:49.78 (39.17)     2:28.63 (38.85)
 69 Benten, Liam A      13 AGUA-MR              2:29.61    2:28.80        
                  36.19     1:14.20 (38.01)     1:52.02 (37.82)     2:28.80 (36.78)
 70 Roudnitsky, Sean    18 MPNY-MR              2:23.60    2:32.23        
                  34.70     1:13.29 (38.59)     1:52.45 (39.16)     2:32.23 (39.78)
 71 Dauchez, Jacques M  14 AGUA-MR              2:33.91    2:33.11        
                  35.19     1:13.25 (38.06)     1:53.68 (40.43)     2:33.11 (39.43)
 72 Gill, George Erich  13 AGUA-MR              2:33.14    2:33.73        
                  36.57     1:15.43 (38.86)     1:55.09 (39.66)     2:33.73 (38.64)
 73 Vileshin, Daniel    15 MPNY-MR              2:43.80    2:36.54        
                  36.58     1:17.01 (40.43)     1:57.44 (40.43)     2:36.54 (39.10)
 74 Hodan, Gary R       13 FREE-MR              2:43.90    2:41.28        
                  38.86     1:20.43 (41.57)     2:01.26 (40.83)     2:41.28 (40.02)
 75 Laskey, Ian G       13 FREE-MR              2:45.18    2:46.89        
                  39.18     1:22.31 (43.13)     2:05.73 (43.42)     2:46.89 (41.16)
 76 Bates, Caleb S      14 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:50.57        
                  40.32     1:22.78 (42.46)     2:07.95 (45.17)     2:50.57 (42.62)
 77 Maslov, Alexander   13 Aquaracers-NJ        3:21.89    3:06.57        
                  44.28     1:32.30 (48.02)     2:20.34 (48.04)     3:06.57 (46.23)
 78 Goldman, Joseph     13 Aquaracers-NJ        3:19.62    3:27.13        
                  50.15     1:43.91 (53.76)     2:38.39 (54.48)     3:27.13 (48.74)
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bezuglyy, Oleksand  33 FREE-MR                56.36      57.40 METS   
                  27.22       57.40 (30.18)                                        
  2 Rhee, Dylan         17 AGUA-MR                56.15      59.06 METS   
                  28.54       59.06 (30.52)                                        
  3 Cowley, Chris J     26 NYAC-MR                57.38    1:02.53 METS   
                  29.25     1:02.53 (33.28)                                        
  4 Attenborough, Anth  15 FREE-MR              1:01.32    1:02.96 METS   
                  29.95     1:02.96 (33.01)                                        
  5 De Jong, Taiyo A    17 AGUA-MR              1:01.00    1:03.87        
                  30.39     1:03.87 (33.48)                                        
  6 Arkhangelskiy, Mic  18 MPNY-MR              1:03.49    1:04.67        
                  30.72     1:04.67 (33.95)                                        
  7 Gingrass, Zachary   16 LIAC-MR              1:03.55    1:04.74        
                  30.37     1:04.74 (34.37)                                        
  8 Yan, Patrick        15 LIAC-MR              1:05.41    1:05.20        
                  31.14     1:05.20 (34.06)                                        
  9 Jeong, Eugene       14 QNS-MR               1:04.01    1:05.21        
                  31.17     1:05.21 (34.04)                                        
 10 Lee, Penn           15 AGUA-MR              1:10.44    1:05.61        
                  31.76     1:05.61 (33.85)                                        
 11 Sabovic, Adell      16 AGUA-MR              1:05.44    1:05.68        
                  31.22     1:05.68 (34.46)                                        
 12 Park, Anthony       14 LIAC-MR              1:04.96    1:05.69        
                  31.83     1:05.69 (33.86)                                        
 13 Chopey, Andrew T    17 QNS-MR               1:07.31    1:06.28        
                  31.56     1:06.28 (34.72)                                        
 14 Agostino, Vincent   17 LIAC-MR              1:05.01    1:06.41        
                  31.20     1:06.41 (35.21)                                        
 15 Karachev, Aleksand  15 MPNY-MR              1:09.35    1:06.42        
                  31.82     1:06.42 (34.60)                                        
 16 Sacca, David J      13 AGUA-MR              1:08.73    1:06.69        
                  31.32     1:06.69 (35.37)                                        
 17 Yavorsky, Gerald    16 MPNY-MR              1:04.89    1:06.78        
                  31.17     1:06.78 (35.61)                                        
 18 Becker, Alexander   16 AGUA-MR              1:10.05    1:07.71        
                  31.77     1:07.71 (35.94)                                        
 19 Carrenard, Justice  15 AGUA-MR              1:09.24    1:07.84        
                  32.30     1:07.84 (35.54)                                        
 20 Ye, Calvin D        15 LIAC-MR              1:09.75    1:08.10        
                  32.29     1:08.10 (35.81)                                        
 21 Ramirez, Gio A      16 LIAC-MR              1:11.25    1:08.32        
                  32.31     1:08.32 (36.01)                                        
 22 Lin, Howie H        18 AGUA-MR              1:05.75    1:08.70        
                  32.62     1:08.70 (36.08)                                        
 23 Ma, Jared W         14 MPNY-MR              1:05.62    1:08.83        
                  31.70     1:08.83 (37.13)                                        
 24 Cherny, Eric        14 MPNY-MR              1:08.66    1:08.89        
                  32.97     1:08.89 (35.92)                                        
 25 Kwan, William       14 FREE-MR              1:09.04    1:08.99        
                  33.82     1:08.99 (35.17)                                        
 26 Weis, Alexi R       15 LIAC-MR              1:10.33    1:09.23        
                  32.55     1:09.23 (36.68)                                        
 27 Kim, William C      15 LIAC-MR              1:09.58    1:09.44        
                  32.82     1:09.44 (36.62)                                        
 28 Wu, Tyler           13 LIAC-MR              1:10.15    1:09.65        
                  33.11     1:09.65 (36.54)                                        
 29 Kumeno, Kai L       17 AGUA-MR              1:06.61    1:09.75        
                  32.88     1:09.75 (36.87)                                        
 30 Zeng, Danny         15 LIAC-MR              1:09.93    1:09.94        
                  33.34     1:09.94 (36.60)                                        
 31 Rosenstein, Ari     15 AGUA-MR              1:07.57    1:10.31        
                  33.06     1:10.31 (37.25)                                        
 31 McNamara, William   18 QNS-MR               1:07.53    1:10.31        
                  33.26     1:10.31 (37.05)                                        
 33 Shopis, Eric C      16 LIAC-MR              1:09.82    1:11.06        
                  32.86     1:11.06 (38.20)                                        
 34 Chang, Cato A       14 AGUA-MR              1:10.64    1:11.10        
                  34.30     1:11.10 (36.80)                                        
 35 Emre, Emir M        13 AGUA-MR              1:10.40    1:11.27        
                  33.81     1:11.27 (37.46)                                        
 36 Solash, Max A       15 AGUA-MR              1:15.99    1:11.42        
                  34.10     1:11.42 (37.32)                                        
 37 Tews, Sebastian H   16 LIAC-MR              1:09.99    1:11.53        
                  33.41     1:11.53 (38.12)                                        
 38 Reznik, Maxim       13 FREE-MR              1:13.84    1:11.74        
                  33.76     1:11.74 (37.98)                                        
 39 Albright, Keane K   15 LIAC-MR              1:16.52    1:12.29        
                  34.20     1:12.29 (38.09)                                        
 40 Fayngersh, Ramiel   13 LIAC-MR              1:13.99    1:12.75        
 41 Liebowitz, Eli M    15 AGUA-MR              1:16.43    1:12.78        
                  34.23     1:12.78 (38.55)                                        
 42 Arce, Fernando      13 AGUA-MR              1:14.49    1:13.23        
 43 Fayngersh, David N  13 LIAC-MR              1:13.93    1:13.33        
 44 Singer, Connor M    14 FREE-MR              1:15.32    1:13.81        
                  34.83     1:13.81 (38.98)                                        
 45 Glinchenko, Michae  14 FREE-MR              1:12.57    1:14.06        
                  34.55     1:14.06 (39.51)                                        
 46 Vesselov, Stephan   14 RIST-MR              1:16.25    1:15.31        
                  35.19     1:15.31 (40.12)                                        
 47 Sofsky, Nicolangel  16 QNS-MR               1:15.67    1:15.86        
 48 Geraghty, Eddie T   17 LIAC-MR              1:16.61    1:15.91        
                  36.89     1:15.91 (39.02)                                        
 49 Imam, Adam R        15 AGUA-MR              1:10.44    1:16.16        
                  35.24     1:16.16 (40.92)                                        
 50 Imam, Nicholas R    17 AGUA-MR              1:15.93    1:16.50        
                  36.36     1:16.50 (40.14)                                        
 51 Su, Sean A          13 QNS-MR               1:18.43    1:16.75        
                  36.78     1:16.75 (39.97)                                        
 52 Huh, Thomas M       13 LIAC-MR              1:17.29    1:17.17        
                  36.85     1:17.17 (40.32)                                        
 53 Sargeant, Zaire E   16 QNS-MR               1:15.34    1:17.30        
 54 Yu, Ryan            14 LIAC-MR              1:14.96    1:17.34        
 55 Yoham, Skylar H     13 AGUA-MR              1:22.02    1:17.47        
                  37.08     1:17.47 (40.39)                                        
 56 Musheyev, Iliya     15 QNS-MR               1:17.42    1:18.09        
                  37.88     1:18.09 (40.21)                                        
 57 Raboy, Asher M      14 AGUA-MR              1:20.19    1:18.54        
                  37.52     1:18.54 (41.02)                                        
 58 McKenna, Rodin J    14 AGUA-MR              1:19.40    1:18.85        
                  37.89     1:18.85 (40.96)                                        
 59 Sapara, Chris A     17 FREE-MR              1:19.55    1:19.63        
                  37.62     1:19.63 (42.01)                                        
 60 Gill, George Erich  13 AGUA-MR              1:17.70    1:20.33        
                  39.29     1:20.33 (41.04)                                        
 61 More, Yash B        15 AGUA-MR              1:14.39    1:21.48        
 62 Hammam, Omar        15 MPNY-MR              1:28.13    1:21.82        
                  37.51     1:21.82 (44.31)                                        
 63 Bates, Caleb S      14 AGUA-MR              1:31.83    1:24.39        
                  39.98     1:24.39 (44.41)                                        
 64 Laskey, Ian G       13 FREE-MR              1:26.44    1:24.62        
                  41.30     1:24.62 (43.32)                                        
 65 Hammond, Adam       13 QNS-MR                    NT    1:25.58        
                  39.90     1:25.58 (45.68)                                        
 66 Vitashkevich, Dani  13 FREE-MR              1:29.90    1:29.84        
                  42.88     1:29.84 (46.96)                                        
 67 Meola, Nick A       13 FREE-MR              1:35.16    1:34.16        
                  44.37     1:34.16 (49.79)                                        
 68 Bialik, Richie G    18 COND-MR              1:40.55    1:38.94        
                  44.87     1:38.94 (54.07)                                        
 69 Newman, Jonathan L  13 COND-MR              1:45.64    1:44.29        
                  50.59     1:44.29 (53.70)                                        
 -- Elkhouly, Youssef   15 MPNY-MR              1:03.96         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  30.49          DQ (33.67)                                        
 -- Landgraf, Timothy   13 FREE-MR              1:20.99         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  39.86          DQ (42.98)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bezuglyy, Oleksand  33 FREE-MR              2:01.85    2:10.72 METS   
                  29.59     1:03.17 (33.58)     1:37.11 (33.94)     2:10.72 (33.61)
  2 Attenborough, Anth  15 FREE-MR              2:10.44    2:11.75 METS   
                  30.25     1:03.98 (33.73)     1:38.09 (34.11)     2:11.75 (33.66)
  3 Zhang, Dylan Y      14 AGUA-MR              2:08.69    2:16.96 METS   
                  31.23     1:05.54 (34.31)     1:40.98 (35.44)     2:16.96 (35.98)
  4 Jeong, Eugene       14 QNS-MR               2:18.17    2:18.21 METS   
                  31.09     1:06.02 (34.93)     1:42.15 (36.13)     2:18.21 (36.06)
  5 De Jong, Taiyo A    17 AGUA-MR              2:17.00    2:18.52 METS   
                  30.80     1:06.33 (35.53)     1:42.35 (36.02)     2:18.52 (36.17)
  6 Lomeyko, Konstanti  20 MPNY-MR              2:17.62    2:19.65 METS   
                  31.31     1:06.03 (34.72)     1:42.28 (36.25)     2:19.65 (37.37)
  7 Yan, Patrick        15 LIAC-MR              2:26.23    2:20.10        
                  31.24     1:06.62 (35.38)     1:43.13 (36.51)     2:20.10 (36.97)
  8 Park, Anthony       14 LIAC-MR              2:22.69    2:20.85        
                  32.09     1:07.75 (35.66)     1:44.33 (36.58)     2:20.85 (36.52)
  9 Peng, David         15 MPNY-MR              2:20.16    2:23.24        
                  32.35     1:08.70 (36.35)     1:46.11 (37.41)     2:23.24 (37.13)
 10 Lee, Penn           15 AGUA-MR              2:30.44    2:23.41        
                  32.56     1:09.22 (36.66)     1:47.16 (37.94)     2:23.41 (36.25)
 11 Steele, Alexander   16 LIAC-MR              2:31.12    2:23.88        
                  31.96     1:08.24 (36.28)     1:46.38 (38.14)     2:23.88 (37.50)
 12 Carrenard, Justice  15 AGUA-MR              2:31.03    2:24.01        
                  32.36     1:08.07 (35.71)     1:46.15 (38.08)     2:24.01 (37.86)
 13 Gingrass, Zachary   16 LIAC-MR              2:23.12    2:24.14        
                  31.60     1:07.38 (35.78)     1:44.89 (37.51)     2:24.14 (39.25)
 14 Karachev, Aleksand  15 MPNY-MR              2:23.59    2:24.75        
                  33.13     1:10.33 (37.20)     1:48.09 (37.76)     2:24.75 (36.66)
 15 Cassidy, Kerry J    16 AGUA-MR              2:16.56    2:25.59        
                  33.33     1:10.18 (36.85)     1:47.64 (37.46)     2:25.59 (37.95)
 16 Agostino, Vincent   17 LIAC-MR              2:25.06    2:26.16        
                  33.22     1:11.34 (38.12)     1:48.01 (36.67)     2:26.16 (38.15)
 17 Chen, Darian        15 QNS-MR               2:24.61    2:27.28        
                  33.19     1:10.21 (37.02)     1:48.84 (38.63)     2:27.28 (38.44)
 18 Kim, William C      15 LIAC-MR              2:48.92    2:27.64        
                  33.37     1:11.25 (37.88)     1:49.82 (38.57)     2:27.64 (37.82)
 19 Arkhangelskiy, Mic  18 MPNY-MR              2:20.52    2:27.90        
                  32.76     1:10.31 (37.55)     1:48.38 (38.07)     2:27.90 (39.52)
 20 Kwan, William       14 FREE-MR              2:28.05    2:27.95        
                  32.72     1:10.19 (37.47)     1:49.34 (39.15)     2:27.95 (38.61)
 21 Zhang, Eric K       14 AGUA-MR              2:20.58    2:27.96        
                  33.10     1:10.49 (37.39)     1:49.62 (39.13)     2:27.96 (38.34)
 22 Sacca, David J      13 AGUA-MR              2:34.24    2:28.10        
                  32.53     1:09.78 (37.25)     1:48.68 (38.90)     2:28.10 (39.42)
 23 Walker, TyQuann S   16 LIAC-MR              2:19.46    2:28.18        
                  33.29     1:10.49 (37.20)     1:49.63 (39.14)     2:28.18 (38.55)
 24 Chau, Marcus        15 LIAC-MR              2:31.56    2:28.74        
                  33.76     1:11.41 (37.65)     1:49.91 (38.50)     2:28.74 (38.83)
 25 Ramirez, Gio A      16 LIAC-MR              2:51.73    2:28.89        
                  31.91     1:08.94 (37.03)     1:48.60 (39.66)     2:28.89 (40.29)
 26 Zametko, Nikita     16 MPNY-MR              2:36.47    2:29.42        
                  33.97     1:12.21 (38.24)     1:50.76 (38.55)     2:29.42 (38.66)
 27 Law, Ethan          16 MPNY-MR              2:27.53    2:29.85        
                  33.48     1:11.57 (38.09)     1:51.04 (39.47)     2:29.85 (38.81)
 28 Becker, Alexander   16 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:29.91        
                  33.85     1:12.14 (38.29)     1:50.92 (38.78)     2:29.91 (38.99)
 29 Khanna, Varun       18 AGUA-MR              2:30.58    2:30.18        
                1:13.07     1:51.83 (38.76)     2:30.22 (38.39)         2:30.18 ( )
 30 Ye, Calvin D        15 LIAC-MR              2:30.75    2:30.61        
                  33.33     1:10.74 (37.41)     1:50.18 (39.44)     2:30.61 (40.43)
 31 Fayngersh, Ramiel   13 LIAC-MR              2:39.92    2:32.37        
                  34.40     1:14.95 (40.55)     1:54.59 (39.64)     2:32.37 (37.78)
 32 Ma, Brian           16 LIAC-MR              2:27.87    2:32.79        
                  33.18     1:10.74 (37.56)     1:50.95 (40.21)     2:32.79 (41.84)
 33 Reznik, Maxim       13 FREE-MR              2:38.05    2:33.35        
                  34.68     1:13.69 (39.01)     1:53.72 (40.03)     2:33.35 (39.63)
 34 Gordon, Matthew A   17 AGUA-MR              2:32.38    2:33.49        
                  34.18     1:13.76 (39.58)     1:53.97 (40.21)     2:33.49 (39.52)
 35 Cherny, Eric        14 MPNY-MR              2:39.50    2:33.64        
                  33.86     1:12.10 (38.24)     1:53.33 (41.23)     2:33.64 (40.31)
 36 Hernandez, Rene M   17 AGUA-MR              2:30.24    2:34.49        
                  34.30     1:13.23 (38.93)     1:53.89 (40.66)     2:34.49 (40.60)
 37 Chang, Cato A       14 AGUA-MR              2:32.71    2:35.30        
                  34.11     1:14.12 (40.01)     1:53.82 (39.70)     2:35.30 (41.48)
 38 Kumeno, Kai L       17 AGUA-MR              2:31.00    2:35.57        
                  34.61     1:13.11 (38.50)     1:54.13 (41.02)     2:35.57 (41.44)
 39 Wu, Tyler           13 LIAC-MR              2:37.08    2:35.64        
                  35.41     1:16.16 (40.75)     1:56.42 (40.26)     2:35.64 (39.22)
 40 Fayngersh, David N  13 LIAC-MR              2:34.49    2:35.69        
                  34.20     1:14.36 (40.16)     1:54.65 (40.29)     2:35.69 (41.04)
 41 Weis, Alexi R       15 LIAC-MR              2:33.43    2:35.72        
                  35.21     1:14.24 (39.03)     1:55.48 (41.24)     2:35.72 (40.24)
 42 Attardi, Richard M  15 LIAC-MR              2:34.49    2:35.89        
                  34.51     1:14.81 (40.30)     1:55.55 (40.74)     2:35.89 (40.34)
 43 Sung, Kyle          16 LIAC-MR              2:34.43    2:37.09        
                  35.63     1:15.81 (40.18)     1:56.90 (41.09)     2:37.09 (40.19)
 44 Tung, Nicholas E    15 QNS-MR               2:46.11    2:37.12        
                  34.67     1:15.08 (40.41)     1:57.31 (42.23)     2:37.12 (39.81)
 45 Verma, Austin       15 LIAC-MR              2:42.07    2:38.22        
                  35.93     1:16.45 (40.52)     1:57.08 (40.63)     2:38.22 (41.14)
 46 Ma, Jared W         14 MPNY-MR              2:30.02    2:38.27        
                  34.37     1:13.58 (39.21)     1:55.75 (42.17)     2:38.27 (42.52)
 47 Glinchenko, Michae  14 FREE-MR              2:37.76    2:38.63        
                  36.38     1:17.43 (41.05)     1:58.91 (41.48)     2:38.63 (39.72)
 48 Zeng, Danny         15 LIAC-MR              2:39.37    2:38.65        
                  35.05     1:15.26 (40.21)     1:57.33 (42.07)     2:38.65 (41.32)
 49 Saadeddin, Saadedd  13 MPNY-MR              2:38.24    2:38.94        
                  35.28     1:15.82 (40.54)     1:58.15 (42.33)     2:38.94 (40.79)
 50 Berenshteyn, Eric   15 LIAC-MR              2:38.61    2:39.09        
                  34.84     1:15.47 (40.63)     1:57.31 (41.84)     2:39.09 (41.78)
 51 Kaps, Piotr         14 MPNY-MR              2:43.51    2:39.63        
                  37.28     1:18.01 (40.73)     1:59.11 (41.10)     2:39.63 (40.52)
 52 Emre, Emir M        13 AGUA-MR              2:37.84    2:40.11        
                  36.56     1:18.54 (41.98)     2:00.99 (42.45)     2:40.11 (39.12)
 53 Arce, Fernando      13 AGUA-MR              2:47.34    2:40.75        
                  36.21     1:17.45 (41.24)     2:00.44 (42.99)     2:40.75 (40.31)
 54 Benten, Liam A      13 AGUA-MR              2:35.71    2:40.83        
                  37.57     1:17.63 (40.06)     1:59.74 (42.11)     2:40.83 (41.09)
 55 Chin, Ever J        13 AGUA-MR              2:38.10    2:40.91        
                  36.60     1:18.32 (41.72)     2:00.21 (41.89)     2:40.91 (40.70)
 56 Rosenstein, Ari     15 AGUA-MR              2:49.31    2:41.00        
                  34.57     1:14.88 (40.31)     1:57.43 (42.55)     2:41.00 (43.57)
 57 Tews, Sebastian H   16 LIAC-MR              2:33.42    2:41.05        
                  34.99     1:15.72 (40.73)     1:57.79 (42.07)     2:41.05 (43.26)
 58 Albright, Keane K   15 LIAC-MR              2:46.23    2:41.35        
                  35.68     1:16.89 (41.21)     1:59.49 (42.60)     2:41.35 (41.86)
 59 DiMaggio, John P    13 MPNY-MR              2:50.67    2:42.48        
                  35.43     1:16.99 (41.56)     1:59.63 (42.64)     2:42.48 (42.85)
 60 Huh, Thomas M       13 LIAC-MR              2:45.99    2:42.69        
                  38.01     1:19.50 (41.49)     2:02.12 (42.62)     2:42.69 (40.57)
 61 Vesselov, Stephan   14 RIST-MR              2:48.36    2:42.90        
                  37.04     1:18.60 (41.56)     2:01.43 (42.83)     2:42.90 (41.47)
 62 Yoham, Skylar H     13 AGUA-MR              2:46.61    2:44.44        
                  37.94     1:19.92 (41.98)     2:01.88 (41.96)     2:44.44 (42.56)
 63 Finkelstein, Matth  14 FREE-MR              2:43.27    2:44.47        
                  38.49     1:19.99 (41.50)     2:03.79 (43.80)     2:44.47 (40.68)
 64 Yu, Ryan            14 LIAC-MR              2:48.86    2:46.02        
                  36.80     1:18.58 (41.78)     2:01.76 (43.18)     2:46.02 (44.26)
 65 Gold, Fillip        14 MPNY-MR              2:43.78    2:47.13        
                  37.54     1:21.26 (43.72)     2:04.20 (42.94)     2:47.13 (42.93)
 66 Livio, Jules P      13 AGUA-MR              2:50.87    2:47.30        
                  38.56     1:23.15 (44.59)     2:05.54 (42.39)     2:47.30 (41.76)
 67 Bates, Andrew H     13 AGUA-MR              2:48.76    2:47.49        
                  39.24     1:21.61 (42.37)     2:04.15 (42.54)     2:47.49 (43.34)
 68 McKenna, Rodin J    14 AGUA-MR              2:47.63    2:48.19        
                  38.55     1:21.71 (43.16)     2:06.37 (44.66)     2:48.19 (41.82)
 69 Gill, George Erich  13 AGUA-MR              2:48.04    2:49.84        
                  38.73     1:22.68 (43.95)     2:07.23 (44.55)     2:49.84 (42.61)
 70 Ivanov, Christophe  17 MPNY-MR              2:59.00    2:50.62        
                  39.14     1:22.20 (43.06)     2:06.47 (44.27)     2:50.62 (44.15)
 71 Kong, Jason         13 LIAC-MR              3:10.54    2:50.66        
                  40.38     1:23.34 (42.96)     2:06.11 (42.77)     2:50.66 (44.55)
 72 Keene, Jack W       13 LIAC-MR              2:50.19    2:51.22        
                  39.02     1:23.91 (44.89)     2:07.10 (43.19)     2:51.22 (44.12)
 73 Idelchik, Benjamin  16 MPNY-MR              2:48.00    2:51.47        
                  37.78     1:22.26 (44.48)     2:06.24 (43.98)     2:51.47 (45.23)
 74 Dauchez, Jacques M  14 AGUA-MR              2:53.85    2:52.96        
                  39.67     1:24.45 (44.78)     2:09.59 (45.14)     2:52.96 (43.37)
 75 Angelou, David J    13 LIAC-MR              2:53.16    2:53.19        
                  39.76     1:23.34 (43.58)     2:09.19 (45.85)     2:53.19 (44.00)
 76 Tayban, Michael     13 FREE-MR              2:49.50    2:53.60        
                  37.30     1:23.42 (46.12)     2:09.34 (45.92)     2:53.60 (44.26)
 77 Raboy, Asher M      14 AGUA-MR              2:52.68    2:54.12        
                  39.44     1:23.95 (44.51)     2:09.98 (46.03)     2:54.12 (44.14)
 78 Lipton, Matthew     14 AGUA-MR              2:54.76    2:54.22        
                  40.01     1:24.77 (44.76)     2:09.70 (44.93)     2:54.22 (44.52)
 79 Maslov, Alexander   13 Aquaracers-NJ        3:05.00    2:56.82        
                  41.01     1:26.62 (45.61)     2:12.60 (45.98)     2:56.82 (44.22)
 80 Kapp, Bruce E       14 FREE-MR              2:56.07    2:57.43        
                  39.23     1:25.25 (46.02)     2:11.89 (46.64)     2:57.43 (45.54)
 81 Mulakandov, Ariel   14 QNS-MR               2:54.66    2:58.14        
                  40.85     1:26.34 (45.49)     2:12.62 (46.28)     2:58.14 (45.52)
 82 Laskey, Ian G       13 FREE-MR              2:59.70    3:04.45        
                  42.46     1:30.31 (47.85)     2:18.34 (48.03)     3:04.45 (46.11)
 83 Fuentes, JC C       13 QNS-MR                    NT    3:04.49        
                  41.59     1:28.93 (47.34)     2:17.47 (48.54)     3:04.49 (47.02)
 84 Bates, Caleb S      14 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:06.74        
                  42.31     1:32.33 (50.02)     2:20.73 (48.40)     3:06.74 (46.01)
 85 Kelley, Pavel M     14 COND-MR              3:10.43    3:09.75        
                  42.63     1:30.82 (48.19)     2:20.15 (49.33)     3:09.75 (49.60)
 86 Vitashkevich, Dani  13 FREE-MR              3:12.99    3:13.54        
                  42.58     1:32.31 (49.73)     2:24.98 (52.67)     3:13.54 (48.56)
 87 Goldman, Joseph     13 Aquaracers-NJ        3:28.68    3:29.95        
                  49.72     1:44.47 (54.75)     2:38.43 (53.96)     3:29.95 (51.52)
 -- Singer, Connor M    14 FREE-MR              2:40.38         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  35.63     1:17.48 (41.85)     2:00.48 (43.00)          DQ (42.76)
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                54.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bezuglyy, Oleksand  33 FREE-MR                52.19      51.93 METS   
                  24.31       51.93 (27.62)                                        
  2 Law, Ethan          16 MPNY-MR                52.25      52.94 METS   
                  24.73       52.94 (28.21)                                        
  3 Wen, Nicholas J     17 AGUA-MR                53.68      54.28 METS   
                  25.95       54.28 (28.33)                                        
  4 Roudnitsky, Sean    18 MPNY-MR                53.23      55.12        
                  25.19       55.12 (29.93)                                        
  5 Lomeyko, Konstanti  20 MPNY-MR                53.85      55.24        
                  25.56       55.24 (29.68)                                        
  6 Elkhouly, Youssef   15 MPNY-MR                54.82      55.58        
                  26.38       55.58 (29.20)                                        
  7 Karinsky, Sandon A  16 QNS-MR                 52.91      55.60        
                  25.50       55.60 (30.10)                                        
  8 Yamamoto, Kai       16 AGUA-MR                54.06      55.85        
                  26.38       55.85 (29.47)                                        
  9 Zhang, Dylan Y      14 AGUA-MR                55.97      56.41        
                  27.13       56.41 (29.28)                                        
 10 Kleyer, Max J       16 FREE-MR                55.73      56.50        
                  26.47       56.50 (30.03)                                        
 11 Chau, Marcus        15 LIAC-MR                57.30      56.75        
                  26.59       56.75 (30.16)                                        
 12 Agostino, Vincent   17 LIAC-MR                56.37      56.84        
                  27.20       56.84 (29.64)                                        
 13 Rosenstein, Ari     15 AGUA-MR                54.83      57.16        
                  26.92       57.16 (30.24)                                        
 14 Cherny, Eric        14 MPNY-MR                57.36      57.28        
                  26.66       57.28 (30.62)                                        
 15 Gordon, Matthew A   17 AGUA-MR                58.34      57.32        
                  27.24       57.32 (30.08)                                        
 16 Ye, Calvin D        15 LIAC-MR                57.99      57.37        
                  27.06       57.37 (30.31)                                        
 17 Hernandez, Rene M   17 AGUA-MR                   NT      57.52        
                  26.47       57.52 (31.05)                                        
 18 Massari, Eugenio G  17 AGUA-MR                54.94      57.91        
                  26.83       57.91 (31.08)                                        
 19 Yu, Stanley         15 MPNY-MR                58.48      58.15        
                  27.63       58.15 (30.52)                                        
 20 Ramirez, Gio A      16 LIAC-MR                57.36      58.41        
                  27.48       58.41 (30.93)                                        
 20 Evenko, Nicholas    15 FREE-MR                57.16      58.41        
                  27.39       58.41 (31.02)                                        
 22 Zametko, Nikita     16 MPNY-MR                57.65      58.45        
                  27.50       58.45 (30.95)                                        
 23 Yan, Patrick        15 LIAC-MR                58.19      58.46        
                  27.51       58.46 (30.95)                                        
 24 Ma, Brian           16 LIAC-MR                58.40      58.77        
                  27.73       58.77 (31.04)                                        
 25 Kim, William C      15 LIAC-MR                55.60      58.79        
                  27.15       58.79 (31.64)                                        
 26 Carrenard, Justice  15 AGUA-MR                56.09      59.09        
                  27.29       59.09 (31.80)                                        
 27 Pitt, David H       16 AGUA-MR                56.35      59.11        
                  28.22       59.11 (30.89)                                        
 28 Sacca, David J      13 AGUA-MR              1:00.57      59.22        
                  26.50       59.22 (32.72)                                        
 29 Albright, Keane K   15 LIAC-MR              1:00.67      59.30        
                  27.63       59.30 (31.67)                                        
 30 Solash, Max A       15 AGUA-MR                56.42      59.40        
                  27.87       59.40 (31.53)                                        
 31 Lai, Christopher B  15 AGUA-MR                57.58      59.51        
                  28.09       59.51 (31.42)                                        
 32 Jeong, Eugene       14 QNS-MR               1:00.21      59.63        
                  27.94       59.63 (31.69)                                        
 33 Zhang, Eric K       14 AGUA-MR                59.00      59.76        
                  28.11       59.76 (31.65)                                        
 34 Walker, TyQuann S   16 LIAC-MR                57.71      59.86        
                  28.10       59.86 (31.76)                                        
 35 Zeng, Danny         15 LIAC-MR                57.48      59.88        
                  28.31       59.88 (31.57)                                        
 36 Chia, Derrick       15 QNS-MR                 58.16    1:00.02        
                  28.01     1:00.02 (32.01)                                        
 37 Idelchik, Benjamin  16 MPNY-MR                58.73    1:00.05        
                  29.06     1:00.05 (30.99)                                        
 38 Weis, Alexi R       15 LIAC-MR              1:00.43    1:00.09        
                  28.53     1:00.09 (31.56)                                        
 39 Imam, Adam R        15 AGUA-MR                54.23    1:00.46        
                  27.80     1:00.46 (32.66)                                        
 40 Ma, Jared W         14 MPNY-MR                57.50    1:00.63        
                  28.13     1:00.63 (32.50)                                        
 41 Nazareno, Andrew L  17 LIAC-MR                59.51    1:00.77        
                  28.12     1:00.77 (32.65)                                        
 42 Park, Anthony       14 LIAC-MR                59.14    1:00.78        
                  28.64     1:00.78 (32.14)                                        
 43 Saadeddin, Saadedd  13 MPNY-MR              1:01.68    1:00.96        
                  28.23     1:00.96 (32.73)                                        
 44 Kumeno, Kai L       17 AGUA-MR                55.55    1:01.17        
                  28.57     1:01.17 (32.60)                                        
 45 Emre, Emir M        13 AGUA-MR              1:00.56    1:01.51        
                  28.52     1:01.51 (32.99)                                        
 46 Yoham, Skylar H     13 AGUA-MR              1:00.15    1:01.53        
                  29.06     1:01.53 (32.47)                                        
 47 DiMaggio, John P    13 MPNY-MR              1:02.42    1:01.72        
                  28.30     1:01.72 (33.42)                                        
 48 Berenshteyn, Eric   15 LIAC-MR                59.49    1:02.14        
                  28.51     1:02.14 (33.63)                                        
 49 Cassidy, Kerry J    16 AGUA-MR                56.44    1:02.26        
                  28.85     1:02.26 (33.41)                                        
 50 Ivanov, Christophe  17 MPNY-MR              1:02.53    1:02.80        
                  28.48     1:02.80 (34.32)                                        
 51 Gingrass, Zachary   16 LIAC-MR              1:05.20    1:02.97        
                  28.65     1:02.97 (34.32)                                        
 52 Su, Sean A          13 QNS-MR               1:04.81    1:03.13        
                  29.55     1:03.13 (33.58)                                        
 53 McKenna, Rodin J    14 AGUA-MR              1:02.06    1:03.55        
                  29.19     1:03.55 (34.36)                                        
 54 Tews, Sebastian H   16 LIAC-MR              1:04.58    1:03.92        
                  28.77     1:03.92 (35.15)                                        
 55 Attardi, Richard M  15 LIAC-MR                59.58    1:03.96        
                  28.26     1:03.96 (35.70)                                        
 56 Camaev, Sasha V     16 MPNY-MR              1:10.53    1:04.32        
                  30.71     1:04.32 (33.61)                                        
 57 Arce, Fernando      13 AGUA-MR              1:03.13    1:04.39        
                  29.82     1:04.39 (34.57)                                        
 58 Angelou, David J    13 LIAC-MR              1:03.59    1:04.40        
                  31.13     1:04.40 (33.27)                                        
 59 Landgraf, Timothy   13 FREE-MR              1:08.93    1:04.61        
                  30.57     1:04.61 (34.04)                                        
 60 Yu, Ryan            14 LIAC-MR              1:07.89    1:04.82        
                  29.98     1:04.82 (34.84)                                        
 61 Raboy, Asher M      14 AGUA-MR              1:03.83    1:04.83        
                  30.21     1:04.83 (34.62)                                        
 62 Lipton, Matthew     14 AGUA-MR              1:03.47    1:04.91        
                  30.60     1:04.91 (34.31)                                        
 63 Glinchenko, Michae  14 FREE-MR              1:05.84    1:05.48        
                  30.53     1:05.48 (34.95)                                        
 64 Chang, Cato A       14 AGUA-MR              1:03.10    1:05.62        
                  30.33     1:05.62 (35.29)                                        
 65 Fayngersh, Ramiel   13 LIAC-MR              1:08.10    1:05.98        
                  30.73     1:05.98 (35.25)                                        
 66 Kwan, William       14 FREE-MR              1:05.32    1:06.25        
                  30.84     1:06.25 (35.41)                                        
 66 Porges, David R     16 AGUA-MR              1:00.26    1:06.25        
                  29.46     1:06.25 (36.79)                                        
 68 Vileshin, Daniel    15 MPNY-MR              1:07.93    1:06.30        
                  30.29     1:06.30 (36.01)                                        
 69 Steele, Alexander   16 LIAC-MR              1:17.31    1:06.66        
                  30.14     1:06.66 (36.52)                                        
 70 Bates, Andrew H     13 AGUA-MR              1:09.15    1:06.78        
                  32.63     1:06.78 (34.15)                                        
 71 Wu, Tyler           13 LIAC-MR              1:07.56    1:06.90        
                  32.92     1:06.90 (33.98)                                        
 72 Chapman, Martin D   16 AGUA-MR              1:04.86    1:07.69        
                  31.11     1:07.69 (36.58)                                        
 73 Geraghty, Eddie T   17 LIAC-MR              1:07.19    1:07.80        
                  31.10     1:07.80 (36.70)                                        
 73 Rivkind, Philipp    13 MPNY-MR              1:07.63    1:07.80        
                  31.30     1:07.80 (36.50)                                        
 75 Keene, Jack W       13 LIAC-MR              1:06.22    1:07.94        
                  32.49     1:07.94 (35.45)                                        
 76 More, Yash B        15 AGUA-MR              1:03.65    1:08.38        
                  33.28     1:08.38 (35.10)                                        
 77 Fuentes, JC C       13 QNS-MR               1:22.47    1:08.42        
                  30.93     1:08.42 (37.49)                                        
 78 Hammond, Adam       13 QNS-MR               1:15.93    1:08.99        
                  31.69     1:08.99 (37.30)                                        
 79 Lam, Jeff           15 QNS-MR               1:08.14    1:09.22        
                  32.01     1:09.22 (37.21)                                        
 80 Kong, Jason         13 LIAC-MR              1:07.60    1:09.60        
                  33.88     1:09.60 (35.72)                                        
 81 Livio, Jules P      13 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:09.61        
                  31.60     1:09.61 (38.01)                                        
 82 Sapara, Chris A     17 FREE-MR              1:09.63    1:11.07        
                  33.09     1:11.07 (37.98)                                        
 83 Fayngersh, David N  13 LIAC-MR              1:10.10    1:11.27        
                  33.79     1:11.27 (37.48)                                        
 84 Chin, Ever J        13 AGUA-MR              1:03.41    1:11.34        
                  32.31     1:11.34 (39.03)                                        
 85 Kaps, Piotr         14 MPNY-MR              1:07.86    1:12.18        
                  31.87     1:12.18 (40.31)                                        
 86 Reznik, Maxim       13 FREE-MR              1:29.19    1:15.00        
                  34.44     1:15.00 (40.56)                                        
 87 Dauchez, Jacques M  14 AGUA-MR              1:19.70    1:17.83        
                  37.11     1:17.83 (40.72)                                        
 88 Tayban, Michael     13 FREE-MR              1:17.22    1:17.92        
                  35.33     1:17.92 (42.59)                                        
 89 Benten, Liam A      13 AGUA-MR              1:17.67    1:18.31        
                  36.57     1:18.31 (41.74)                                        
 90 Becker, Alexander   16 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:18.69        
                  36.77     1:18.69 (41.92)                                        
 91 Gill, George Erich  13 AGUA-MR              1:16.12    1:18.70        
                  38.07     1:18.70 (40.63)                                        
 92 Mulakandov, Ariel   14 QNS-MR               1:14.99    1:18.91        
                  36.08     1:18.91 (42.83)                                        
 93 Bates, Caleb S      14 AGUA-MR              1:26.31    1:22.44        
                  40.11     1:22.44 (42.33)                                        
 94 Maslov, Alexander   13 Aquaracers-NJ        1:30.22    1:25.12        
                  39.74     1:25.12 (45.38)                                        
 95 Meola, Nick A       13 FREE-MR              1:28.64    1:25.93        
                  38.09     1:25.93 (47.84)                                        
 96 Goldman, Joseph     13 Aquaracers-NJ        1:49.89    1:45.13        
                  50.04     1:45.13 (55.09)                                        
 97 Newman, Jonathan L  13 COND-MR              2:00.54    1:54.15        
                  51.94   1:54.15 (1:02.21)                                        
 -- Sung, Kyle          16 LIAC-MR              1:02.63         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  30.19          DQ (34.97)                                        
 -- Hodan, Gary R       13 FREE-MR              1:21.62         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  38.32          DQ (43.81)                                        
 -- Laskey, Ian G       13 FREE-MR              1:21.30         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  35.97          DQ (52.65)                                        
 -- Singer, Connor M    14 FREE-MR              1:23.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  35.68          DQ (40.64)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trifonov, Zakhar    17 MPNY-MR              1:59.69    2:00.67 METS   
                  28.07       58.35 (30.28)     1:29.94 (31.59)     2:00.67 (30.73)
  2 Wen, Nicholas J     17 AGUA-MR              1:55.37    2:00.86 METS   
                  27.98       59.26 (31.28)     1:29.99 (30.73)     2:00.86 (30.87)
  3 Hood, Cameron G     28 NYAC-MR              1:55.66    2:02.60 METS   
                  27.25       57.93 (30.68)     1:29.49 (31.56)     2:02.60 (33.11)
  4 Yamamoto, Kai       16 AGUA-MR              2:06.33    2:04.38        
                  27.72       58.91 (31.19)     1:31.34 (32.43)     2:04.38 (33.04)
  5 Zhang, Dylan Y      14 AGUA-MR              2:06.50    2:06.45        
                  28.74     1:00.91 (32.17)     1:33.99 (33.08)     2:06.45 (32.46)
  6 Hernandez, Rene M   17 AGUA-MR              2:02.44    2:07.83        
                  28.55       59.52 (30.97)     1:33.74 (34.22)     2:07.83 (34.09)
  7 Ye, Calvin D        15 LIAC-MR              2:09.82    2:08.94        
                  28.28     1:00.35 (32.07)     1:34.32 (33.97)     2:08.94 (34.62)
  8 Elkhouly, Youssef   15 MPNY-MR              2:06.83    2:09.56        
                  28.25     1:00.79 (32.54)     1:33.50 (32.71)     2:09.56 (36.06)
  9 MacLennan, Alexand  15 AGUA-MR              2:04.98    2:10.42        
                  29.06     1:02.04 (32.98)     1:36.23 (34.19)     2:10.42 (34.19)
 10 Kim, Christopher B  15 AGUA-MR              2:12.44    2:10.54        
                  28.30     1:01.07 (32.77)     1:35.74 (34.67)     2:10.54 (34.80)
 11 Saadeddin, Saadedd  13 MPNY-MR              2:13.07    2:12.76        
                  28.64     1:03.14 (34.50)     1:37.75 (34.61)     2:12.76 (35.01)
 12 Agostino, Vincent   17 LIAC-MR              2:07.76    2:12.99        
                  29.25     1:04.11 (34.86)     1:38.86 (34.75)     2:12.99 (34.13)
 13 Zhang, Eric K       14 AGUA-MR              2:19.83    2:14.12        
                  31.06     1:04.40 (33.34)     1:40.44 (36.04)     2:14.12 (33.68)
 14 Cassidy, Kerry J    16 AGUA-MR              2:10.64    2:15.37        
                  29.51     1:03.79 (34.28)     1:39.57 (35.78)     2:15.37 (35.80)
 15 Walker, TyQuann S   16 LIAC-MR              2:14.07    2:15.63        
                  29.87     1:03.29 (33.42)     1:38.82 (35.53)     2:15.63 (36.81)
 16 Cherny, Eric        14 MPNY-MR              2:16.12    2:16.62        
                  28.70     1:04.05 (35.35)     1:42.74 (38.69)     2:16.62 (33.88)
 17 Idelchik, Benjamin  16 MPNY-MR              2:14.52    2:16.82        
                  29.39     1:02.10 (32.71)     1:37.99 (35.89)     2:16.82 (38.83)
 18 Nazareno, Andrew L  17 LIAC-MR              2:15.35    2:17.00        
                  30.40     1:05.34 (34.94)     1:41.15 (35.81)     2:17.00 (35.85)
 19 Gordon, Matthew A   17 AGUA-MR              2:13.63    2:17.39        
                  29.38     1:01.59 (32.21)     1:39.01 (37.42)     2:17.39 (38.38)
 20 McKenna, Rodin J    14 AGUA-MR              2:15.29    2:22.27        
                  32.43     1:09.41 (36.98)     1:46.01 (36.60)     2:22.27 (36.26)
 21 Berenshteyn, Eric   15 LIAC-MR              2:30.99    2:22.82        
                  31.82     1:06.76 (34.94)     1:45.11 (38.35)     2:22.82 (37.71)
 22 Angelou, David J    13 LIAC-MR              2:22.84    2:25.74        
                  30.61     1:06.82 (36.21)     1:47.37 (40.55)     2:25.74 (38.37)
 23 Sacca, David J      13 AGUA-MR              2:36.98    2:25.83        
                  29.46     1:05.42 (35.96)     1:45.35 (39.93)     2:25.83 (40.48)
 24 Arce, Fernando      13 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:27.58        
                  32.74     1:10.85 (38.11)     1:50.10 (39.25)     2:27.58 (37.48)
 25 Lipton, Matthew     14 AGUA-MR              2:24.32    2:27.83        
                  32.22     1:09.96 (37.74)     1:49.37 (39.41)     2:27.83 (38.46)
 26 Bates, Andrew H     13 AGUA-MR              2:36.59    2:29.97        
                  32.46     1:10.54 (38.08)     1:50.05 (39.51)     2:29.97 (39.92)
 27 Landgraf, Timothy   13 FREE-MR              2:36.68    2:31.33        
                  31.85     1:09.76 (37.91)     1:51.17 (41.41)     2:31.33 (40.16)
 28 Vesselov, Stephan   14 RIST-MR              2:28.00    2:41.56        
                  33.35     1:14.46 (41.11)     2:00.76 (46.30)     2:41.56 (40.80)
 29 Kapp, Bruce E       14 FREE-MR              2:39.53    2:42.93        
                  35.12     1:18.45 (43.33)     2:00.62 (42.17)     2:42.93 (42.31)
 30 Benten, Liam A      13 AGUA-MR              2:50.24    2:54.04        
                  35.55     1:19.32 (43.77)     2:07.51 (48.19)     2:54.04 (46.53)
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:01.39  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bezuglyy, Oleksand  33 FREE-MR              1:51.36    1:58.70 METS   
                  25.45       56.62 (31.17)     1:30.03 (33.41)     1:58.70 (28.67)
  2 Attenborough, Anth  15 FREE-MR              1:59.91    2:01.88        
                  26.93     1:00.37 (33.44)     1:34.27 (33.90)     2:01.88 (27.61)
  3 Wen, Nicholas J     17 AGUA-MR              1:57.22    2:02.21        
                  26.33       58.49 (32.16)     1:34.79 (36.30)     2:02.21 (27.42)
  3 Elkhouly, Youssef   15 MPNY-MR              2:02.00    2:02.21        
                  25.35       55.59 (30.24)     1:31.63 (36.04)     2:02.21 (30.58)
  5 Mitchener, Ryan N   14 AGUA-MR              1:57.32    2:02.25        
                  26.87       58.40 (31.53)     1:34.60 (36.20)     2:02.25 (27.65)
  6 Yan, Patrick        15 LIAC-MR              2:04.44    2:03.15        
                  27.01       58.23 (31.22)     1:34.19 (35.96)     2:03.15 (28.96)
  7 De Jong, Taiyo A    17 AGUA-MR              1:55.44    2:03.72        
                  26.32       57.97 (31.65)     1:34.05 (36.08)     2:03.72 (29.67)
  8 Trifonov, Zakhar    17 MPNY-MR              2:03.43    2:05.02        
                  26.56       59.10 (32.54)     1:37.44 (38.34)     2:05.02 (27.58)
  9 Hernandez, Rene M   17 AGUA-MR              2:03.34    2:05.89        
                  26.89       59.32 (32.43)     1:37.44 (38.12)     2:05.89 (28.45)
 10 Yamamoto, Kai       16 AGUA-MR              2:03.33    2:06.44        
                  26.33     1:02.01 (35.68)     1:37.34 (35.33)     2:06.44 (29.10)
 11 Kim, Christopher B  15 AGUA-MR              2:02.87    2:06.97        
                  27.52       58.94 (31.42)     1:36.62 (37.68)     2:06.97 (30.35)
 12 Chopey, Andrew T    17 QNS-MR               1:59.34    2:07.18        
                  27.63       59.05 (31.42)     1:36.67 (37.62)     2:07.18 (30.51)
 13 Karachev, Aleksand  15 MPNY-MR              2:05.70    2:07.47        
                  27.59     1:01.06 (33.47)     1:38.14 (37.08)     2:07.47 (29.33)
 14 Arkhangelskiy, Mic  18 MPNY-MR              2:04.18    2:07.49        
                  27.76     1:00.61 (32.85)     1:36.77 (36.16)     2:07.49 (30.72)
 15 Pire, Harrison B    17 AGUA-MR              2:01.16    2:07.68        
                  27.94     1:01.20 (33.26)     1:38.07 (36.87)     2:07.68 (29.61)
 16 Zhang, Eric K       14 AGUA-MR              2:07.03    2:07.99        
                  28.32     1:01.57 (33.25)     1:39.99 (38.42)     2:07.99 (28.00)
 17 Ma, Jared W         14 MPNY-MR              2:10.29    2:08.07        
                  27.63       59.74 (32.11)     1:38.38 (38.64)     2:08.07 (29.69)
 18 Ye, Calvin D        15 LIAC-MR              2:07.86    2:08.19        
                  27.30     1:01.29 (33.99)     1:38.42 (37.13)     2:08.19 (29.77)
 19 Massari, Eugenio G  17 AGUA-MR              2:14.02    2:08.25        
                  26.50     1:00.78 (34.28)     1:40.23 (39.45)     2:08.25 (28.02)
 20 Lin, Howie H        18 AGUA-MR              2:00.51    2:08.28        
                  27.50     1:00.80 (33.30)     1:39.59 (38.79)     2:08.28 (28.69)
 21 Carrenard, Justice  15 AGUA-MR              2:04.30    2:08.54        
                  27.24       59.76 (32.52)     1:38.25 (38.49)     2:08.54 (30.29)
 22 Cowley, Chris J     26 NYAC-MR              1:56.86    2:08.64        
                  27.38     1:00.65 (33.27)     1:37.34 (36.69)     2:08.64 (31.30)
 23 Petel, Ido          16 AGUA-MR              2:00.73    2:09.00        
                  29.03     1:02.73 (33.70)     1:41.94 (39.21)     2:09.00 (27.06)
 24 Cassidy, Kerry J    16 AGUA-MR              2:04.85    2:09.56        
                  28.03     1:02.86 (34.83)     1:39.33 (36.47)     2:09.56 (30.23)
 25 Jeong, Eugene       14 QNS-MR               2:09.35    2:09.68        
                  28.40     1:01.05 (32.65)     1:37.81 (36.76)     2:09.68 (31.87)
 26 Lai, Christopher B  15 AGUA-MR              2:07.20    2:09.70        
                  28.62     1:03.49 (34.87)     1:42.05 (38.56)     2:09.70 (27.65)
 27 Ramirez, Gio A      16 LIAC-MR              2:07.23    2:09.74        
                  26.97     1:00.93 (33.96)     1:40.11 (39.18)     2:09.74 (29.63)
 28 Ibrahim, Bodie M    17 AGUA-MR              2:05.86    2:09.77        
                  26.19     1:00.70 (34.51)     1:41.08 (40.38)     2:09.77 (28.69)
 29 MacLennan, Alexand  15 AGUA-MR              2:03.70    2:09.86        
                  28.33     1:00.94 (32.61)     1:39.06 (38.12)     2:09.86 (30.80)
 29 Kim, William C      15 LIAC-MR              2:05.08    2:09.86        
                  27.35     1:01.30 (33.95)     1:40.67 (39.37)     2:09.86 (29.19)
 31 Park, Anthony       14 LIAC-MR              2:10.55    2:09.95        
                  28.73     1:04.01 (35.28)     1:40.43 (36.42)     2:09.95 (29.52)
 32 Weis, Alexi R       15 LIAC-MR              2:11.94    2:10.24        
                  28.14     1:02.30 (34.16)     1:41.86 (39.56)     2:10.24 (28.38)
 33 Walker, TyQuann S   16 LIAC-MR              2:08.65    2:10.34        
                  27.02     1:03.00 (35.98)     1:40.60 (37.60)     2:10.34 (29.74)
 34 Solash, Max A       15 AGUA-MR              2:06.93    2:10.49        
                  28.08     1:01.40 (33.32)     1:41.18 (39.78)     2:10.49 (29.31)
 35 Gingrass, Zachary   16 LIAC-MR              2:08.07    2:11.49        
                  28.11     1:00.88 (32.77)     1:40.34 (39.46)     2:11.49 (31.15)
 36 Sacca, David J      13 AGUA-MR              2:16.40    2:12.15        
                  27.54     1:02.21 (34.67)     1:41.38 (39.17)     2:12.15 (30.77)
 37 Kratchman, Elijah   15 AGUA-MR              2:12.41    2:12.19        
                  28.39     1:02.48 (34.09)     1:42.38 (39.90)     2:12.19 (29.81)
 38 Yavorsky, Gerald    16 MPNY-MR              2:11.41    2:12.66        
                  27.94     1:03.76 (35.82)     1:41.84 (38.08)     2:12.66 (30.82)
 39 Duval, Jesse L      17 FREE-MR              2:11.27    2:12.71        
                  28.09     1:02.39 (34.30)     1:42.05 (39.66)     2:12.71 (30.66)
 40 Albright, Keane K   15 LIAC-MR              2:14.84    2:12.72        
                  27.78     1:00.54 (32.76)     1:42.42 (41.88)     2:12.72 (30.30)
 41 Zeng, Danny         15 LIAC-MR              2:11.73    2:12.77        
                  28.02     1:02.36 (34.34)     1:43.48 (41.12)     2:12.77 (29.29)
 42 Cherny, Eric        14 MPNY-MR              2:11.52    2:13.08        
                  27.48     1:03.97 (36.49)     1:43.83 (39.86)     2:13.08 (29.25)
 43 McNamara, William   18 QNS-MR               2:14.10    2:13.83        
                  28.49     1:02.69 (34.20)     1:42.40 (39.71)     2:13.83 (31.43)
 44 Saadeddin, Saadedd  13 MPNY-MR              2:16.23    2:13.89        
                  29.18     1:04.66 (35.48)     1:44.48 (39.82)     2:13.89 (29.41)
 45 Su, Sean A          13 QNS-MR               2:16.22    2:14.85        
                  29.88     1:03.68 (33.80)     1:45.06 (41.38)     2:14.85 (29.79)
 46 Kwan, William       14 FREE-MR              2:15.98    2:15.19        
                  30.29     1:05.13 (34.84)     1:44.05 (38.92)     2:15.19 (31.14)
 47 Gordon, Matthew A   17 AGUA-MR              2:14.59    2:15.40        
                  28.34     1:03.73 (35.39)     1:44.26 (40.53)     2:15.40 (31.14)
 48 Idelchik, Benjamin  16 MPNY-MR              2:16.21    2:15.43        
                  28.52     1:02.05 (33.53)     1:45.35 (43.30)     2:15.43 (30.08)
 49 Emre, Emir M        13 AGUA-MR              2:16.02    2:15.94        
                  28.83     1:05.06 (36.23)     1:45.85 (40.79)     2:15.94 (30.09)
 49 Geraghty, Eddie T   17 LIAC-MR              2:15.40    2:15.94        
                  29.52     1:04.01 (34.49)     1:45.32 (41.31)     2:15.94 (30.62)
 49 Pitt, David H       16 AGUA-MR              2:11.61    2:15.94        
                  28.01     1:03.58 (35.57)     1:46.46 (42.88)     2:15.94 (29.48)
 52 Imam, Adam R        15 AGUA-MR              2:06.05    2:16.11        
                  27.97     1:01.92 (33.95)     1:44.23 (42.31)     2:16.11 (31.88)
 53 Berenshteyn, Eric   15 LIAC-MR              2:13.58    2:16.64        
                  28.32     1:02.93 (34.61)     1:45.08 (42.15)     2:16.64 (31.56)
 54 McKenna, Rodin J    14 AGUA-MR              2:17.75    2:18.28        
                  30.12     1:05.68 (35.56)     1:47.87 (42.19)     2:18.28 (30.41)
 55 Yoham, Skylar H     13 AGUA-MR              2:18.24    2:18.45        
                  29.22     1:04.33 (35.11)     1:47.60 (43.27)     2:18.45 (30.85)
 56 Huh, Thomas M       13 LIAC-MR              2:20.23    2:18.46        
                  30.23     1:05.00 (34.77)     1:49.08 (44.08)     2:18.46 (29.38)
 57 Nazareno, Andrew L  17 LIAC-MR              2:17.82    2:18.56        
                  28.59     1:03.75 (35.16)     1:47.52 (43.77)     2:18.56 (31.04)
 58 Fayngersh, Ramiel   13 LIAC-MR              2:23.17    2:19.28        
                  30.68     1:08.11 (37.43)     1:48.21 (40.10)     2:19.28 (31.07)
 59 Tews, Sebastian H   16 LIAC-MR              2:15.54    2:20.05        
                  29.03     1:06.74 (37.71)     1:48.26 (41.52)     2:20.05 (31.79)
 60 Hammam, Omar        15 MPNY-MR              2:18.28    2:20.38        
                  30.32     1:05.34 (35.02)     1:50.29 (44.95)     2:20.38 (30.09)
 61 Wu, Tyler           13 LIAC-MR              2:21.17    2:20.57        
                  31.60     1:10.45 (38.85)     1:49.35 (38.90)     2:20.57 (31.22)
 62 Arce, Fernando      13 AGUA-MR              2:18.76    2:20.94        
                  30.45     1:05.86 (35.41)     1:49.31 (43.45)     2:20.94 (31.63)
 63 Shopis, Eric C      16 LIAC-MR              2:17.05    2:20.98        
                  29.81     1:07.18 (37.37)     1:47.88 (40.70)     2:20.98 (33.10)
 64 Fayngersh, David N  13 LIAC-MR              2:20.57    2:21.86        
                  32.65     1:10.64 (37.99)     1:50.15 (39.51)     2:21.86 (31.71)
 65 Liebowitz, Eli M    15 AGUA-MR              2:19.20    2:21.96        
                  30.28     1:06.72 (36.44)     1:48.42 (41.70)     2:21.96 (33.54)
 66 Raboy, Asher M      14 AGUA-MR              2:23.02    2:22.85        
                  30.12     1:06.83 (36.71)     1:52.23 (45.40)     2:22.85 (30.62)
 67 Yu, Ryan            14 LIAC-MR              2:26.37    2:22.94        
                  29.29     1:05.78 (36.49)     1:49.63 (43.85)     2:22.94 (33.31)
 68 Lipton, Matthew     14 AGUA-MR              2:19.66    2:23.17        
                  29.71     1:08.18 (38.47)     1:52.26 (44.08)     2:23.17 (30.91)
 69 More, Yash B        15 AGUA-MR              2:23.41    2:23.25        
                  30.87     1:08.51 (37.64)     1:50.78 (42.27)     2:23.25 (32.47)
 70 Glinchenko, Michae  14 FREE-MR              2:26.97    2:24.48        
                  31.07     1:09.23 (38.16)     1:53.82 (44.59)     2:24.48 (30.66)
 71 Sofsky, Nicolangel  16 QNS-MR               2:26.84    2:25.25        
                  32.27     1:10.06 (37.79)     1:53.57 (43.51)     2:25.25 (31.68)
 72 Angelou, David J    13 LIAC-MR              2:24.13    2:25.96        
                  31.40     1:07.11 (35.71)     1:54.03 (46.92)     2:25.96 (31.93)
 73 Bates, Andrew H     13 AGUA-MR              2:28.20    2:26.31        
                  32.39     1:10.39 (38.00)     1:53.98 (43.59)     2:26.31 (32.33)
 74 Reznik, Maxim       13 FREE-MR              2:30.04    2:26.56        
                  34.27     1:12.39 (38.12)     1:53.05 (40.66)     2:26.56 (33.51)
 75 Kapp, Bruce E       14 FREE-MR              2:32.63    2:29.41        
                  35.06     1:11.63 (36.57)     1:57.33 (45.70)     2:29.41 (32.08)
 76 Musheyev, Iliya     15 QNS-MR               2:29.55    2:30.12        
                  32.75     1:11.30 (38.55)     1:55.91 (44.61)     2:30.12 (34.21)
 77 Benten, Liam A      13 AGUA-MR              2:31.58    2:30.66        
                  36.20     1:15.47 (39.27)     1:57.71 (42.24)     2:30.66 (32.95)
 78 Gill, George Erich  13 AGUA-MR              2:28.84    2:33.00        
                  35.00     1:15.46 (40.46)     1:59.31 (43.85)     2:33.00 (33.69)
 79 Sapara, Chris A     17 FREE-MR              2:32.50    2:33.15        
                  30.15     1:10.63 (40.48)     1:57.56 (46.93)     2:33.15 (35.59)
 80 Porges, David R     16 AGUA-MR              2:25.33    2:35.46        
                  30.17     1:12.32 (42.15)     2:02.58 (50.26)     2:35.46 (32.88)
 81 Hammond, Adam       13 QNS-MR               2:59.48    2:36.16        
                  31.45     1:07.58 (36.13)     1:57.52 (49.94)     2:36.16 (38.64)
 82 Laskey, Ian G       13 FREE-MR              2:41.67    2:40.89        
                  37.05     1:20.03 (42.98)     2:05.87 (45.84)     2:40.89 (35.02)
 83 Bialik, Richie G    18 COND-MR              2:40.89    2:43.82        
                  33.61     1:16.35 (42.74)     2:11.43 (55.08)     2:43.82 (32.39)
 84 Bates, Caleb S      14 AGUA-MR              2:46.42    2:44.88        
                  38.78     1:19.71 (40.93)     2:10.82 (51.11)     2:44.88 (34.06)
 85 Meola, Nick A       13 FREE-MR              3:01.84    2:48.84        
                  35.26     1:20.84 (45.58)     2:10.69 (49.85)     2:48.84 (38.15)
 86 Vitashkevich, Dani  13 FREE-MR              2:58.60    2:52.95        
                  37.46     1:24.55 (47.09)     2:13.00 (48.45)     2:52.95 (39.95)
 87 Newman, Jonathan L  13 COND-MR              3:20.00    3:27.20        
                  49.85     1:39.07 (49.22)   2:40.32 (1:01.25)     3:27.20 (46.88)
 -- Singer, Connor M    14 FREE-MR              2:40.68         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  35.76     1:15.06 (39.30)     1:55.68 (40.62)          DQ (34.22)
 
Mixed 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Attenborough, Anth  15 FREE-MR              4:48.56    4:51.37        
                  27.01       56.38 (29.37)     1:26.38 (30.00)     1:55.04 (28.66)
        2:24.02 (28.98)     2:53.66 (29.64)     3:23.79 (30.13)     3:53.64 (29.85)
        4:23.27 (29.63)     4:51.37 (28.10)                                        
  2 Mitchener, Ryan N   14 AGUA-MR              4:53.44    4:57.86        
                  26.59       56.10 (29.51)     1:26.29 (30.19)     1:56.91 (30.62)
        2:27.66 (30.75)     2:58.39 (30.73)     3:29.07 (30.68)     3:59.67 (30.60)
        4:29.95 (30.28)     4:57.86 (27.91)                                        
  3 Hernandez, Rene M   17 AGUA-MR              4:43.25    4:58.66        
                  27.43       56.51 (29.08)     1:26.33 (29.82)     1:56.09 (29.76)
        2:26.47 (30.38)     2:57.11 (30.64)     3:27.78 (30.67)     3:58.29 (30.51)
        4:28.95 (30.66)     4:58.66 (29.71)                                        
  4 Petel, Ido          16 AGUA-MR              4:52.86    4:59.99        
                  27.74       57.52 (29.78)     1:28.06 (30.54)     1:59.19 (31.13)
        2:30.14 (30.95)     3:00.52 (30.38)     3:31.81 (31.29)     4:02.24 (30.43)
        4:32.73 (30.49)     4:59.99 (27.26)                                        
  5 Kim, William C      15 LIAC-MR              5:11.18    5:00.96        
                  26.57       56.67 (30.10)     1:27.50 (30.83)     1:57.94 (30.44)
        2:28.81 (30.87)     2:59.29 (30.48)     3:30.33 (31.04)     4:01.06 (30.73)
        4:31.98 (30.92)     5:00.96 (28.98)                                        
  6 De Jong, Taiyo A    17 AGUA-MR              4:59.94    5:02.89        
                  27.88       58.32 (30.44)     1:29.33 (31.01)     2:01.08 (31.75)
        2:32.67 (31.59)     3:04.08 (31.41)     3:34.34 (30.26)     4:04.65 (30.31)
        4:34.50 (29.85)     5:02.89 (28.39)                                        
  7 Chopey, Andrew T    17 QNS-MR               4:54.90    5:05.63        
                  27.63       57.56 (29.93)     1:28.19 (30.63)     1:59.14 (30.95)
        2:29.92 (30.78)     3:00.72 (30.80)     3:31.77 (31.05)     4:02.91 (31.14)
        4:34.76 (31.85)     5:05.63 (30.87)                                        
  8 Saadeddin, Saadedd  13 MPNY-MR              5:08.95    5:06.80        
                  27.28       57.48 (30.20)     1:28.92 (31.44)     2:00.42 (31.50)
        2:31.94 (31.52)     3:03.01 (31.07)     3:34.51 (31.50)     4:05.74 (31.23)
        4:36.63 (30.89)     5:06.80 (30.17)                                        
  9 Pire, Harrison B    17 AGUA-MR              5:00.44    5:10.12        
                  27.75       58.75 (31.00)     1:29.96 (31.21)     2:01.37 (31.41)
        2:33.06 (31.69)     3:04.60 (31.54)     3:35.97 (31.37)     4:07.17 (31.20)
        4:38.66 (31.49)     5:10.12 (31.46)                                        
 10 Lee, Penn           15 AGUA-MR              4:55.44    5:11.49        
                  26.68       56.96 (30.28)     1:28.03 (31.07)     1:59.81 (31.78)
        2:31.72 (31.91)     3:04.06 (32.34)     3:36.92 (32.86)     4:10.40 (33.48)
        4:42.16 (31.76)     5:11.49 (29.33)                                        
 10 Massari, Eugenio G  17 AGUA-MR              4:57.23    5:11.49        
                  27.15       58.24 (31.09)     1:30.83 (32.59)     2:03.45 (32.62)
        2:35.52 (32.07)     3:07.45 (31.93)     3:39.87 (32.42)     4:11.47 (31.60)
        4:42.75 (31.28)     5:11.49 (28.74)                                        
 12 Gingrass, Zachary   16 LIAC-MR              5:19.36    5:13.31        
                  27.34       57.20 (29.86)     1:28.42 (31.22)     1:59.99 (31.57)
        2:31.80 (31.81)     3:04.02 (32.22)     3:36.83 (32.81)     4:09.55 (32.72)
        4:41.82 (32.27)     5:13.31 (31.49)                                        
 13 Park, Anthony       14 LIAC-MR              5:23.29    5:13.73        
                  28.61       59.56 (30.95)     1:31.27 (31.71)     2:03.51 (32.24)
        2:35.97 (32.46)     3:08.40 (32.43)     3:40.53 (32.13)     4:12.12 (31.59)
        4:43.88 (31.76)     5:13.73 (29.85)                                        
 14 Idelchik, Benjamin  16 MPNY-MR              5:12.00    5:13.98        
                  27.38       58.41 (31.03)     1:30.23 (31.82)     2:02.77 (32.54)
        2:35.65 (32.88)     3:07.48 (31.83)     3:39.89 (32.41)     4:12.94 (33.05)
        4:44.64 (31.70)     5:13.98 (29.34)                                        
 15 Feld, Emma F        14 AGUA-MR              5:04.26    5:16.70        
                  28.97     1:00.40 (31.43)     1:32.21 (31.81)     2:04.22 (32.01)
        2:36.13 (31.91)     3:08.49 (32.36)     3:40.86 (32.37)     4:12.91 (32.05)
        4:45.38 (32.47)     5:16.70 (31.32)                                        
 16 Imam, Adam R        15 AGUA-MR              4:56.27    5:19.23        
                  27.91       59.22 (31.31)     1:31.12 (31.90)     2:03.53 (32.41)
        2:36.25 (32.72)     3:08.83 (32.58)     3:40.93 (32.10)     4:13.99 (33.06)
        4:46.83 (32.84)     5:19.23 (32.40)                                        
 17 Eng, Lauren *       17 AGUA-MR              5:08.99    5:19.84        
                  29.50     1:01.23 (31.73)     1:33.31 (32.08)     2:05.56 (32.25)
        2:38.03 (32.47)     3:10.63 (32.60)     3:43.10 (32.47)     4:15.78 (32.68)
        4:48.16 (32.38)     5:19.84 (31.68)                                        
 18 Hammam, Omar        15 MPNY-MR              5:19.17    5:21.26        
                  27.17       57.09 (29.92)     1:28.72 (31.63)     2:01.28 (32.56)
        2:34.29 (33.01)     3:07.60 (33.31)     3:41.09 (33.49)     4:15.01 (33.92)
        4:47.93 (32.92)     5:21.26 (33.33)                                        
 19 Verma, Austin       15 LIAC-MR              5:23.24    5:23.12        
                  28.17       59.58 (31.41)     1:31.70 (32.12)     2:04.35 (32.65)
        2:37.03 (32.68)     3:09.92 (32.89)     3:43.11 (33.19)     4:16.68 (33.57)
        4:49.64 (32.96)     5:23.12 (33.48)                                        
 20 DiMarco, Tyler M    15 AGUA-MR              5:13.43    5:23.62        
                  29.89     1:01.93 (32.04)     1:34.60 (32.67)     2:07.84 (33.24)
        2:40.78 (32.94)     3:13.96 (33.18)     3:46.80 (32.84)     4:19.71 (32.91)
        4:52.17 (32.46)     5:23.62 (31.45)                                        
 21 Cassidy, Kerry J    16 AGUA-MR              5:11.62    5:24.06        
                  29.65     1:01.92 (32.27)     1:34.74 (32.82)     2:07.45 (32.71)
        2:40.14 (32.69)     3:13.36 (33.22)     3:46.63 (33.27)     4:19.89 (33.26)
        4:52.71 (32.82)     5:24.06 (31.35)                                        
 22 Fayngersh, Ramiel   13 LIAC-MR              5:32.93    5:24.73        
                  29.32     1:02.27 (32.95)     1:36.37 (34.10)     2:10.35 (33.98)
        2:44.08 (33.73)     3:17.38 (33.30)     3:50.47 (33.09)     4:23.23 (32.76)
        4:55.35 (32.12)     5:24.73 (29.38)                                        
 23 Berenshteyn, Eric   15 LIAC-MR              5:31.55    5:25.54        
                  27.61       58.52 (30.91)     1:30.43 (31.91)     2:02.90 (32.47)
        2:36.43 (33.53)     3:10.15 (33.72)     3:43.74 (33.59)     4:17.68 (33.94)
        4:51.80 (34.12)     5:25.54 (33.74)                                        
 24 Tung, Nicholas E    15 QNS-MR               5:35.68    5:25.81        
                  27.91       59.55 (31.64)     1:33.08 (33.53)     2:07.31 (34.23)
        2:41.52 (34.21)     3:15.27 (33.75)     3:48.36 (33.09)     4:21.23 (32.87)
        4:54.31 (33.08)     5:25.81 (31.50)                                        
 25 Kawahara, Momoe     15 AGUA-MR              5:12.44    5:26.71        
                  29.16     1:01.38 (32.22)     1:34.49 (33.11)     2:08.01 (33.52)
        2:41.32 (33.31)     3:14.68 (33.36)     3:47.87 (33.19)     4:20.97 (33.10)
        4:54.16 (33.19)     5:26.71 (32.55)                                        
 26 Main, Morgan E      15 AGUA-MR              5:17.37    5:27.51        
                  30.22     1:02.63 (32.41)     1:36.18 (33.55)     2:09.44 (33.26)
        2:43.48 (34.04)     3:16.94 (33.46)     3:50.11 (33.17)     4:23.36 (33.25)
        4:55.65 (32.29)     5:27.51 (31.86)                                        
 27 Porges, David R     16 AGUA-MR              5:15.07    5:28.41        
                  28.68     1:00.79 (32.11)     1:33.56 (32.77)     2:06.43 (32.87)
        2:39.65 (33.22)     3:13.82 (34.17)     3:47.10 (33.28)     4:21.11 (34.01)
        4:55.70 (34.59)     5:28.41 (32.71)                                        
 28 Norton, Electa      16 AGUA-MR                   NT    5:31.20        
                  29.87     1:01.92 (32.05)     1:34.52 (32.60)     2:07.66 (33.14)
        2:41.56 (33.90)     3:15.65 (34.09)     3:49.70 (34.05)     4:23.68 (33.98)
        4:57.70 (34.02)     5:31.20 (33.50)                                        
 29 Huh, Thomas M       13 LIAC-MR              5:31.80    5:32.15        
                  29.52     1:02.00 (32.48)     1:35.76 (33.76)     2:10.40 (34.64)
        2:45.31 (34.91)     3:19.71 (34.40)     3:54.34 (34.63)     4:28.97 (34.63)
        5:02.11 (33.14)     5:32.15 (30.04)                                        
 30 Ma, Brian           16 LIAC-MR              5:37.05    5:32.34        
                  27.94       59.44 (31.50)     1:32.58 (33.14)     2:06.55 (33.97)
        2:40.77 (34.22)     3:15.30 (34.53)     3:49.89 (34.59)     4:24.70 (34.81)
        4:59.68 (34.98)     5:32.34 (32.66)                                        
 31 Gold, Fillip        14 MPNY-MR              5:32.73    5:32.61        
                  29.15     1:01.77 (32.62)     1:35.34 (33.57)     2:09.68 (34.34)
        2:43.66 (33.98)     3:17.74 (34.08)     3:51.80 (34.06)     4:26.03 (34.23)
        4:59.90 (33.87)     5:32.61 (32.71)                                        
 32 Peckman, Riley E    14 LIAC-MR              5:32.55    5:34.09        
                  30.05     1:03.10 (33.05)     1:37.06 (33.96)     2:11.34 (34.28)
        2:45.44 (34.10)     3:19.75 (34.31)     3:53.38 (33.63)     4:27.13 (33.75)
        5:01.05 (33.92)     5:34.09 (33.04)                                        
 33 Milrod, Maya L      16 AGUA-MR              5:25.07    5:35.23        
                  30.62     1:04.13 (33.51)     1:37.91 (33.78)     2:12.14 (34.23)
        2:46.05 (33.91)     3:20.42 (34.37)     3:54.95 (34.53)     4:29.26 (34.31)
        5:03.36 (34.10)     5:35.23 (31.87)                                        
 34 O'Hagan, Ciara E    15 LIAC-MR              5:31.50    5:35.27        
                  30.10     1:03.29 (33.19)     1:37.24 (33.95)     2:11.66 (34.42)
        2:45.80 (34.14)     3:19.91 (34.11)     3:54.46 (34.55)     4:28.66 (34.20)
        5:03.12 (34.46)     5:35.27 (32.15)                                        
 35 Angelou, David J    13 LIAC-MR              5:39.00    5:35.69        
                  30.07     1:03.02 (32.95)     1:36.33 (33.31)     2:10.36 (34.03)
        2:44.83 (34.47)     3:19.35 (34.52)     3:53.62 (34.27)     4:28.10 (34.48)
        5:02.79 (34.69)     5:35.69 (32.90)                                        
 36 Park, Annette       13 LIAC-MR              5:36.30    5:36.65        
                  29.88     1:02.86 (32.98)     1:36.91 (34.05)     2:10.87 (33.96)
        2:44.88 (34.01)     3:19.17 (34.29)     3:53.73 (34.56)     4:27.91 (34.18)
        5:02.77 (34.86)     5:36.65 (33.88)                                        
 37 Elsasser, Caitlin   15 LIAC-MR              5:41.36    5:38.90        
                  31.55     1:05.68 (34.13)     1:40.23 (34.55)     2:14.45 (34.22)
        2:48.11 (33.66)     3:22.32 (34.21)     3:56.74 (34.42)     4:31.14 (34.40)
        5:05.64 (34.50)     5:38.90 (33.26)                                        
 38 Ronaghan, Olivia R  14 QNS-MR               5:41.31    5:39.04        
                  30.84     1:04.43 (33.59)     1:39.00 (34.57)     2:13.60 (34.60)
        2:47.52 (33.92)     3:21.24 (33.72)     3:55.71 (34.47)     4:30.52 (34.81)
        5:05.11 (34.59)     5:39.04 (33.93)                                        
 39 Keene, Jack W       13 LIAC-MR              5:33.11    5:39.59        
                  30.40     1:04.00 (33.60)     1:38.64 (34.64)     2:13.45 (34.81)
        2:48.05 (34.60)     3:22.49 (34.44)     3:57.02 (34.53)     4:31.55 (34.53)
        5:06.01 (34.46)     5:39.59 (33.58)                                        
 40 Kapp, Bruce E       14 FREE-MR              5:47.88    5:40.69        
                  30.83     1:05.15 (34.32)     1:39.45 (34.30)     2:14.81 (35.36)
        2:50.07 (35.26)     3:24.40 (34.33)     3:59.11 (34.71)     4:33.87 (34.76)
        5:07.94 (34.07)     5:40.69 (32.75)                                        
 41 Park, Song-Yi       14 QNS-MR               5:44.19    5:41.03        
                  31.50     1:06.06 (34.56)     1:41.17 (35.11)     2:15.77 (34.60)
        2:50.80 (35.03)     3:24.95 (34.15)     3:59.85 (34.90)     4:33.91 (34.06)
        5:08.43 (34.52)     5:41.03 (32.60)                                        
 42 Orange, Marley A    16 AGUA-MR              5:39.58    5:43.66        
                  31.86     1:06.71 (34.85)     1:42.05 (35.34)     2:17.45 (35.40)
        2:52.73 (35.28)     3:28.32 (35.59)     4:03.20 (34.88)     4:37.32 (34.12)
        5:11.36 (34.04)     5:43.66 (32.30)                                        
 43 Tevlin, Kathleen    13 LIAC-MR              5:47.91    5:44.28        
                  30.24     1:04.15 (33.91)     1:39.09 (34.94)     2:13.70 (34.61)
        2:48.60 (34.90)     3:23.73 (35.13)     3:59.14 (35.41)     4:34.99 (35.85)
        5:10.40 (35.41)     5:44.28 (33.88)                                        
 44 Hyde, Sasha K       15 LIAC-MR              5:38.55    5:44.38        
                  30.65     1:04.24 (33.59)     1:38.96 (34.72)     2:13.66 (34.70)
        2:48.88 (35.22)     3:24.51 (35.63)     4:00.44 (35.93)     4:35.88 (35.44)
        5:11.19 (35.31)     5:44.38 (33.19)                                        
 45 Greenberg, Elana M  16 AGUA-MR              5:20.42    5:44.48        
                  30.46     1:04.44 (33.98)     1:39.15 (34.71)     2:13.99 (34.84)
        2:48.82 (34.83)     3:23.98 (35.16)     3:59.19 (35.21)     4:34.77 (35.58)
        5:10.31 (35.54)     5:44.48 (34.17)                                        
 46 Brink, Samuel M     16 AGUA-MR              5:27.44    5:45.67        
                  29.55     1:03.80 (34.25)     1:39.05 (35.25)     2:14.54 (35.49)
        2:50.40 (35.86)     3:25.89 (35.49)     4:01.43 (35.54)     4:36.52 (35.09)
        5:11.36 (34.84)     5:45.67 (34.31)                                        
 47 Green, Molly A      14 LIAC-MR              5:53.39    5:45.95        
                  31.15     1:06.23 (35.08)     1:42.50 (36.27)     2:18.07 (35.57)
        2:53.67 (35.60)     3:29.05 (35.38)     4:04.28 (35.23)     4:39.03 (34.75)
        5:14.21 (35.18)     5:45.95 (31.74)                                        
 48 Somma, Angelina     15 LIAC-MR              5:51.95    5:47.72        
                  31.40     1:05.60 (34.20)     1:40.59 (34.99)     2:16.03 (35.44)
        2:51.39 (35.36)     3:26.68 (35.29)     4:02.16 (35.48)     4:37.77 (35.61)
        5:13.34 (35.57)     5:47.72 (34.38)                                        
 49 O'Donnell, Cadence  14 LIAC-MR              5:40.28    5:47.88        
                  30.92     1:04.49 (33.57)     1:38.86 (34.37)     2:14.30 (35.44)
        2:49.68 (35.38)     3:25.45 (35.77)     4:01.41 (35.96)     4:37.47 (36.06)
        5:12.85 (35.38)     5:47.88 (35.03)                                        
 50 Yee, Katie H        13 LIAC-MR              5:56.14    5:50.37        
                  32.16     1:07.10 (34.94)     1:43.40 (36.30)     2:19.17 (35.77)
        2:54.59 (35.42)     3:30.54 (35.95)     4:06.09 (35.55)     4:41.96 (35.87)
        5:16.49 (34.53)     5:50.37 (33.88)                                        
 51 Basler, Alia R      14 AGUA-MR              5:36.28    5:50.44        
                  29.61     1:03.15 (33.54)     1:38.56 (35.41)     2:14.68 (36.12)
        2:50.60 (35.92)     3:26.97 (36.37)     4:03.37 (36.40)     4:39.44 (36.07)
        5:15.55 (36.11)     5:50.44 (34.89)                                        
 52 Gonzalez, Isabel V  13 LIAC-MR              5:53.73    5:51.86        
                  30.78     1:05.36 (34.58)     1:41.04 (35.68)     2:17.72 (36.68)
        2:53.04 (35.32)     3:29.21 (36.17)     4:05.31 (36.10)     4:42.05 (36.74)
        5:17.62 (35.57)     5:51.86 (34.24)                                        
 53 Somma, Isabella     14 LIAC-MR              6:02.51    5:52.67        
                  31.44     1:06.91 (35.47)     1:42.14 (35.23)     2:17.63 (35.49)
        2:53.80 (36.17)     3:29.87 (36.07)     4:05.80 (35.93)     4:41.61 (35.81)
        5:17.12 (35.51)     5:52.67 (35.55)                                        
 54 Reznik, Maxim       13 FREE-MR              5:58.99    5:54.55        
                  31.43     1:06.32 (34.89)     1:41.81 (35.49)     2:17.58 (35.77)
        2:53.74 (36.16)     3:29.83 (36.09)     4:06.41 (36.58)     4:43.52 (37.11)
        5:19.34 (35.82)     5:54.55 (35.21)                                        
 55 Pette, Alex J       13 LIAC-MR              5:51.05    5:55.33        
                  32.14     1:06.83 (34.69)     1:42.65 (35.82)     2:18.63 (35.98)
        2:54.70 (36.07)     3:31.39 (36.69)     4:07.46 (36.07)     4:43.62 (36.16)
        5:19.87 (36.25)     5:55.33 (35.46)                                        
 56 Nus, Jenna B        13 LIAC-MR              5:59.25    5:58.54        
                  31.73     1:07.13 (35.40)     1:43.08 (35.95)     2:19.20 (36.12)
        2:55.23 (36.03)     3:31.70 (36.47)     4:08.54 (36.84)     4:45.67 (37.13)
        5:22.50 (36.83)     5:58.54 (36.04)                                        
 57 Zhu, Angela         15 QNS-MR               6:03.36    5:59.49        
                  32.46     1:08.74 (36.28)     1:45.51 (36.77)     2:22.82 (37.31)
        2:59.29 (36.47)     3:35.83 (36.54)     4:13.08 (37.25)     4:49.74 (36.66)
        5:25.43 (35.69)     5:59.49 (34.06)                                        
 58 Siris, Madeline M   13 LIAC-MR              6:12.30    5:59.80        
                  32.04     1:07.53 (35.49)     1:43.79 (36.26)     2:20.36 (36.57)
        2:57.34 (36.98)     3:34.49 (37.15)     4:11.30 (36.81)     4:48.83 (37.53)
        5:24.93 (36.10)     5:59.80 (34.87)                                        
 59 St Thomas, Alyssa   14 LIAC-MR              6:05.61    6:01.55        
                  31.89     1:08.12 (36.23)     1:45.18 (37.06)     2:22.04 (36.86)
        2:59.31 (37.27)     3:37.05 (37.74)     4:13.75 (36.70)     4:49.51 (35.76)
        5:25.82 (36.31)     6:01.55 (35.73)                                        
 60 Kropaneva, Sasha L  15 FREE-MR              5:40.99    6:03.41        
                  31.85     1:07.50 (35.65)     1:44.22 (36.72)     2:21.55 (37.33)
        2:58.36 (36.81)     3:35.11 (36.75)     4:12.11 (37.00)     4:49.11 (37.00)
        5:26.54 (37.43)     6:03.41 (36.87)                                        
 61 Sung, Katie M       13 LIAC-MR              6:03.59    6:09.08        
                  32.93     1:09.22 (36.29)     1:46.81 (37.59)     2:24.79 (37.98)
        3:02.50 (37.71)     3:40.25 (37.75)     4:18.05 (37.80)     4:54.86 (36.81)
        5:32.66 (37.80)     6:09.08 (36.42)                                        
 62 Lachman, Katherine  15 AGUA-MR              6:09.44    6:11.69        
                  32.70     1:09.10 (36.40)     1:46.61 (37.51)     2:24.49 (37.88)
        3:02.85 (38.36)     3:41.09 (38.24)     4:18.94 (37.85)     4:56.93 (37.99)
        5:34.78 (37.85)     6:11.69 (36.91)                                        
 63 Khitin, Layla       13 AGUA-MR                   NT    6:59.09        
                  33.56     1:12.26 (38.70)     1:54.51 (42.25)     2:38.36 (43.85)
        3:21.88 (43.52)     4:05.24 (43.36)     4:50.27 (45.03)     5:36.02 (45.75)
        6:19.00 (42.98)     6:59.09 (40.09)                                        
 
Mixed 13 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Attenborough, Anth  15 FREE-MR             10:02.32    9:59.94        
                  27.78       58.38 (30.60)     1:28.93 (30.55)     1:59.18 (30.25)
        2:29.12 (29.94)     2:59.63 (30.51)     3:29.98 (30.35)     4:00.49 (30.51)
        4:30.54 (30.05)     5:00.85 (30.31)     5:30.78 (29.93)     6:00.60 (29.82)
        6:30.68 (30.08)     7:01.04 (30.36)     7:31.41 (30.37)     8:01.51 (30.10)
        8:31.61 (30.10)     9:01.77 (30.16)     9:31.39 (29.62)     9:59.94 (28.55)
  2 Petel, Ido          16 AGUA-MR              9:57.08   10:09.64        
                  28.23       58.98 (30.75)     1:30.06 (31.08)     2:01.14 (31.08)
        2:31.64 (30.50)     3:02.45 (30.81)     3:33.25 (30.80)     4:04.02 (30.77)
        4:35.01 (30.99)     5:05.97 (30.96)     5:36.35 (30.38)     6:07.29 (30.94)
        6:38.16 (30.87)     7:09.25 (31.09)     7:40.44 (31.19)     8:11.23 (30.79)
        8:41.98 (30.75)     9:12.79 (30.81)     9:42.73 (29.94)    10:09.64 (26.91)
  3 Hernandez, Rene M   17 AGUA-MR              9:52.34   10:10.26        
                  28.07       58.27 (30.20)     1:29.19 (30.92)     1:59.88 (30.69)
        2:30.77 (30.89)     3:01.88 (31.11)     3:32.96 (31.08)     4:04.04 (31.08)
        4:35.28 (31.24)     5:06.39 (31.11)     5:37.31 (30.92)     6:08.28 (30.97)
        6:39.12 (30.84)     7:10.08 (30.96)     7:40.73 (30.65)     8:11.13 (30.40)
        8:41.44 (30.31)     9:11.66 (30.22)     9:41.87 (30.21)    10:10.26 (28.39)
  4 Saadeddin, Saadedd  13 MPNY-MR             10:48.43   10:28.94        
                  26.91       57.56 (30.65)     1:29.61 (32.05)     2:01.12 (31.51)
        2:32.90 (31.78)     3:04.98 (32.08)     3:36.74 (31.76)     4:08.98 (32.24)
        4:40.44 (31.46)     5:12.81 (32.37)     5:44.36 (31.55)     6:16.49 (32.13)
        6:48.46 (31.97)     7:20.47 (32.01)     7:52.95 (32.48)     8:23.65 (30.70)
        8:55.50 (31.85)     9:27.70 (32.20)     9:58.78 (31.08)    10:28.94 (30.16)
  5 Ye, Calvin D        15 LIAC-MR             10:51.56   10:30.85        
                  26.60       56.60 (30.00)     1:27.49 (30.89)     1:58.79 (31.30)
        2:30.38 (31.59)     3:02.09 (31.71)     3:33.84 (31.75)     4:05.81 (31.97)
        4:37.93 (32.12)     5:10.29 (32.36)     5:42.52 (32.23)     6:14.75 (32.23)
        6:46.72 (31.97)     7:18.87 (32.15)     7:50.86 (31.99)     8:22.58 (31.72)
        8:54.69 (32.11)     9:27.06 (32.37)     9:58.72 (31.66)    10:30.85 (32.13)
  6 Pearce, Makayla E   15 LIAC-MR             10:53.09   10:41.63        
                  29.21     1:00.91 (31.70)     1:33.09 (32.18)     2:05.51 (32.42)
        2:37.59 (32.08)     3:09.67 (32.08)     3:41.96 (32.29)     4:14.32 (32.36)
        4:46.47 (32.15)     5:18.80 (32.33)     5:51.16 (32.36)     6:23.28 (32.12)
        6:55.43 (32.15)     7:27.51 (32.08)     8:00.00 (32.49)     8:32.72 (32.72)
        9:05.18 (32.46)     9:37.66 (32.48)    10:10.25 (32.59)    10:41.63 (31.38)
  7 Marchuk, Oksana     24 MPNY-MR             10:19.00   10:41.98        
                  27.93       57.83 (29.90)     1:28.99 (31.16)     2:01.03 (32.04)
        2:33.20 (32.17)     3:05.19 (31.99)     3:37.75 (32.56)     4:10.50 (32.75)
        4:43.31 (32.81)     5:16.40 (33.09)     5:49.15 (32.75)     6:22.11 (32.96)
        6:55.23 (33.12)     7:28.13 (32.90)     8:01.02 (32.89)     8:34.28 (33.26)
        9:07.17 (32.89)     9:40.02 (32.85)    10:11.84 (31.82)    10:41.98 (30.14)
  8 Karachev, Aleksand  15 MPNY-MR             10:22.57   10:42.71        
                  27.02       57.49 (30.47)     1:29.13 (31.64)     2:01.11 (31.98)
        2:33.01 (31.90)     3:05.10 (32.09)     3:37.85 (32.75)     4:10.56 (32.71)
        4:43.58 (33.02)     5:16.66 (33.08)     5:49.65 (32.99)     6:22.32 (32.67)
        6:55.20 (32.88)     7:28.28 (33.08)     8:01.14 (32.86)     8:34.38 (33.24)
        9:07.60 (33.22)     9:40.14 (32.54)    10:11.96 (31.82)    10:42.71 (30.75)
  9 Lee, Penn           15 AGUA-MR             10:20.44   10:42.74        
                  27.97       59.01 (31.04)     1:30.64 (31.63)     2:01.81 (31.17)
        2:33.56 (31.75)     3:05.33 (31.77)     3:38.00 (32.67)     4:10.49 (32.49)
        4:43.34 (32.85)     5:16.22 (32.88)     5:49.01 (32.79)     6:22.35 (33.34)
        6:54.90 (32.55)     7:28.35 (33.45)     8:01.15 (32.80)     8:34.81 (33.66)
        9:08.67 (33.86)     9:40.81 (32.14)    10:13.19 (32.38)    10:42.74 (29.55)
 10 Stephenson, Harry   26 NYAC-MR              9:36.14   10:43.20        
                  27.78       58.10 (30.32)     1:29.52 (31.42)     2:01.34 (31.82)
        2:33.08 (31.74)     3:05.20 (32.12)     3:37.76 (32.56)     4:10.38 (32.62)
        4:43.71 (33.33)     5:16.83 (33.12)     5:49.82 (32.99)     6:23.13 (33.31)
        6:56.40 (33.27)     7:29.20 (32.80)     8:02.39 (33.19)     8:35.24 (32.85)
        9:08.18 (32.94)     9:40.41 (32.23)    10:12.15 (31.74)    10:43.20 (31.05)
 11 Nazareno, Andrew L  17 LIAC-MR             10:50.78   10:44.35        
                  29.15     1:01.54 (32.39)     1:34.21 (32.67)     2:07.05 (32.84)
        2:39.63 (32.58)     3:12.85 (33.22)     3:46.01 (33.16)     4:18.94 (32.93)
        4:52.05 (33.11)     5:24.76 (32.71)     5:57.27 (32.51)     6:29.44 (32.17)
        7:01.44 (32.00)     7:33.51 (32.07)     8:05.85 (32.34)     8:37.89 (32.04)
        9:10.08 (32.19)     9:42.40 (32.32)    10:13.63 (31.23)    10:44.35 (30.72)
 12 Feld, Emma F        14 AGUA-MR             10:30.33   10:47.17        
                  29.19     1:00.32 (31.13)     1:32.05 (31.73)     2:04.44 (32.39)
        2:36.64 (32.20)     3:09.18 (32.54)     3:41.87 (32.69)     4:14.26 (32.39)
        4:47.22 (32.96)     5:20.01 (32.79)     5:52.55 (32.54)     6:25.31 (32.76)
        6:57.78 (32.47)     7:30.44 (32.66)     8:03.82 (33.38)     8:36.72 (32.90)
        9:09.99 (33.27)     9:42.70 (32.71)    10:15.18 (32.48)    10:47.17 (31.99)
 13 Walker, TyQuann S   16 LIAC-MR             11:32.36   10:51.87        
                  29.04     1:01.35 (32.31)     1:34.41 (33.06)     2:07.33 (32.92)
        2:40.38 (33.05)     3:13.41 (33.03)     3:46.71 (33.30)     4:20.32 (33.61)
        4:54.04 (33.72)     5:27.34 (33.30)     6:00.35 (33.01)     6:33.29 (32.94)
        7:05.58 (32.29)     7:38.70 (33.12)     8:11.56 (32.86)     8:43.56 (32.00)
        9:16.46 (32.90)     9:49.07 (32.61)    10:21.48 (32.41)    10:51.87 (30.39)
 14 DiMarco, Tyler M    15 AGUA-MR             10:47.21   10:53.00        
                  30.75     1:04.01 (33.26)     1:37.23 (33.22)     2:10.27 (33.04)
        2:43.26 (32.99)     3:16.28 (33.02)     3:49.18 (32.90)     4:22.31 (33.13)
        4:55.47 (33.16)     5:28.39 (32.92)     6:01.27 (32.88)     6:33.95 (32.68)
        7:06.51 (32.56)     7:39.38 (32.87)     8:12.22 (32.84)     8:44.82 (32.60)
        9:17.57 (32.75)     9:50.33 (32.76)    10:22.65 (32.32)    10:53.00 (30.35)
 15 de Reyna, Jillian   16 LIAC-MR             11:09.16   11:00.45        
                  29.60     1:01.69 (32.09)     1:34.67 (32.98)     2:07.45 (32.78)
        2:40.36 (32.91)     3:13.61 (33.25)     3:46.39 (32.78)     4:19.55 (33.16)
        4:52.94 (33.39)     5:26.28 (33.34)     5:59.80 (33.52)     6:33.47 (33.67)
        7:06.62 (33.15)     7:40.19 (33.57)     8:13.82 (33.63)     8:47.16 (33.34)
        9:20.85 (33.69)     9:54.33 (33.48)    10:27.62 (33.29)    11:00.45 (32.83)
 16 Imam, Adam R        15 AGUA-MR             10:51.02   11:02.13        
                  27.77     1:00.69 (32.92)     1:35.60 (34.91)     2:10.65 (35.05)
        2:43.18 (32.53)     3:17.04 (33.86)     3:52.52 (35.48)     4:27.42 (34.90)
        5:00.31 (32.89)     5:35.41 (35.10)     6:07.72 (32.31)     6:40.43 (32.71)
        7:15.28 (34.85)     7:50.31 (35.03)     8:22.98 (32.67)     8:57.41 (34.43)
        9:32.08 (34.67)    10:03.99 (31.91)    10:32.98 (28.99)    11:02.13 (29.15)
 17 Kamor, Adriana T    15 LIAC-MR             11:17.50   11:02.79        
                  29.22     1:00.99 (31.77)     1:33.45 (32.46)     2:06.48 (33.03)
        2:39.58 (33.10)     3:12.79 (33.21)     3:46.10 (33.31)     4:19.83 (33.73)
        4:53.53 (33.70)     5:26.99 (33.46)     6:00.82 (33.83)     6:34.49 (33.67)
        7:08.40 (33.91)     7:42.20 (33.80)     8:16.29 (34.09)     8:50.53 (34.24)
        9:24.36 (33.83)     9:57.84 (33.48)    10:31.37 (33.53)    11:02.79 (31.42)
 18 Quinlan, Erin E     16 LIAC-MR             11:15.26   11:02.87        
                  29.00     1:00.68 (31.68)     1:33.14 (32.46)     2:06.17 (33.03)
        2:39.19 (33.02)     3:12.32 (33.13)     3:45.69 (33.37)     4:19.50 (33.81)
        4:53.05 (33.55)     5:26.88 (33.83)     6:00.47 (33.59)     6:34.12 (33.65)
        7:08.04 (33.92)     7:42.06 (34.02)     8:16.14 (34.08)     8:50.24 (34.10)
        9:24.29 (34.05)     9:57.99 (33.70)    10:31.40 (33.41)    11:02.87 (31.47)
 19 Eng, Lauren *       17 AGUA-MR             10:41.34   11:06.21        
                  29.97     1:01.76 (31.79)     1:34.26 (32.50)     2:07.14 (32.88)
        2:40.10 (32.96)     3:13.03 (32.93)     3:46.06 (33.03)     4:19.46 (33.40)
        4:53.18 (33.72)     5:26.65 (33.47)     6:00.14 (33.49)     6:33.76 (33.62)
        7:07.54 (33.78)     7:41.51 (33.97)     8:15.51 (34.00)     8:49.14 (33.63)
        9:23.25 (34.11)     9:58.01 (34.76)    10:32.74 (34.73)    11:06.21 (33.47)
 20 Main, Morgan E      15 AGUA-MR             10:59.44   11:10.11        
                  30.62     1:03.67 (33.05)     1:37.57 (33.90)     2:11.63 (34.06)
        2:45.74 (34.11)     3:19.93 (34.19)     3:54.18 (34.25)     4:28.37 (34.19)
        5:02.41 (34.04)     5:36.42 (34.01)     6:10.29 (33.87)     6:44.19 (33.90)
        7:17.90 (33.71)     7:51.61 (33.71)     8:25.61 (34.00)     8:59.04 (33.43)
        9:32.51 (33.47)    10:05.92 (33.41)    10:39.06 (33.14)    11:10.11 (31.05)
 21 Corridon, Delia E   17 AGUA-MR             10:34.49   11:12.45        
                  30.72     1:03.82 (33.10)     1:37.34 (33.52)     2:10.74 (33.40)
        2:44.33 (33.59)     3:18.46 (34.13)     3:52.37 (33.91)     4:26.42 (34.05)
        5:00.52 (34.10)     5:34.45 (33.93)     6:08.45 (34.00)     6:42.38 (33.93)
        7:16.02 (33.64)     7:49.84 (33.82)     8:23.90 (34.06)     8:58.05 (34.15)
        9:31.93 (33.88)    10:05.73 (33.80)    10:39.44 (33.71)    11:12.45 (33.01)
 22 Pusateri, Jillian   17 LIAC-MR             10:58.82   11:12.82        
                  29.76     1:02.05 (32.29)     1:34.86 (32.81)     2:07.92 (33.06)
        2:41.30 (33.38)     3:15.28 (33.98)     3:49.21 (33.93)     4:23.53 (34.32)
        4:57.67 (34.14)     5:32.16 (34.49)     6:06.07 (33.91)     6:40.70 (34.63)
        7:15.01 (34.31)     7:49.30 (34.29)     8:23.65 (34.35)     8:57.93 (34.28)
        9:32.06 (34.13)    10:06.15 (34.09)    10:40.27 (34.12)    11:12.82 (32.55)
 23 Norton, Electa      16 AGUA-MR             10:29.11   11:17.32        
                  30.80     1:03.69 (32.89)     1:37.15 (33.46)     2:11.03 (33.88)
        2:44.69 (33.66)     3:18.58 (33.89)     3:52.72 (34.14)     4:26.77 (34.05)
        5:00.86 (34.09)     5:35.03 (34.17)     6:08.74 (33.71)     6:43.15 (34.41)
        7:17.03 (33.88)     7:51.21 (34.18)     8:25.59 (34.38)     9:00.10 (34.51)
        9:34.41 (34.31)    10:09.17 (34.76)    10:43.47 (34.30)    11:17.32 (33.85)
 24 Hsieh, Kaitlin      16 LIAC-MR             11:25.18   11:17.41        
                  29.30     1:01.71 (32.41)     1:35.04 (33.33)     2:08.67 (33.63)
        2:42.44 (33.77)     3:16.53 (34.09)     3:50.55 (34.02)     4:24.55 (34.00)
        4:58.70 (34.15)     5:33.04 (34.34)     6:07.42 (34.38)     6:41.88 (34.46)
        7:16.31 (34.43)     7:50.89 (34.58)     8:25.37 (34.48)     9:00.02 (34.65)
        9:34.93 (34.91)    10:09.65 (34.72)    10:44.00 (34.35)    11:17.41 (33.41)
 25 Angelou, David J    13 LIAC-MR             11:36.52   11:27.31        
                  29.86     1:03.19 (33.33)     1:36.49 (33.30)     2:10.79 (34.30)
        2:45.15 (34.36)     3:19.47 (34.32)     3:54.28 (34.81)     4:29.06 (34.78)
        5:04.26 (35.20)     5:39.16 (34.90)     6:14.20 (35.04)     6:49.34 (35.14)
        7:24.71 (35.37)     7:59.70 (34.99)     8:34.92 (35.22)     9:09.35 (34.43)
        9:44.51 (35.16)    10:19.36 (34.85)    10:54.11 (34.75)    11:27.31 (33.20)
 26 O'Hagan, Ciara E    15 LIAC-MR             11:30.75   11:33.55        
                  30.30     1:04.13 (33.83)     1:38.72 (34.59)     2:13.09 (34.37)
        2:47.56 (34.47)     3:22.21 (34.65)     3:57.22 (35.01)     4:32.14 (34.92)
        5:06.91 (34.77)     5:41.99 (35.08)     6:16.84 (34.85)     6:51.69 (34.85)
        7:26.84 (35.15)     8:01.76 (34.92)     8:36.84 (35.08)     9:12.40 (35.56)
        9:47.69 (35.29)    10:23.19 (35.50)    10:58.38 (35.19)    11:33.55 (35.17)
 27 Porges, David R     16 AGUA-MR             10:59.45   11:37.60        
                  28.83     1:01.03 (32.20)     1:34.60 (33.57)     2:08.72 (34.12)
        2:42.63 (33.91)     3:16.95 (34.32)     3:52.16 (35.21)     4:26.55 (34.39)
        5:02.21 (35.66)     5:36.03 (33.82)     6:10.88 (34.85)     6:46.42 (35.54)
        7:22.36 (35.94)     7:59.03 (36.67)     8:35.13 (36.10)     9:11.36 (36.23)
        9:48.25 (36.89)    10:25.93 (37.68)    11:02.13 (36.20)    11:37.60 (35.47)
 28 Elsasser, Caitlin   15 LIAC-MR             11:45.99   11:43.69        
                  31.69     1:05.72 (34.03)     1:40.23 (34.51)     2:15.01 (34.78)
        2:49.79 (34.78)     3:24.71 (34.92)     3:59.79 (35.08)     4:35.02 (35.23)
        5:10.08 (35.06)     5:45.53 (35.45)     6:21.21 (35.68)     6:56.97 (35.76)
        7:32.85 (35.88)     8:08.98 (36.13)     8:44.95 (35.97)     9:20.98 (36.03)
        9:57.21 (36.23)    10:33.28 (36.07)    11:08.80 (35.52)    11:43.69 (34.89)
 29 Greenberg, Elana M  16 AGUA-MR             11:00.43   11:44.46        
                  31.76     1:06.39 (34.63)     1:41.17 (34.78)     2:16.39 (35.22)
        2:51.46 (35.07)     3:26.55 (35.09)     4:01.73 (35.18)     4:36.97 (35.24)
        5:12.20 (35.23)     5:47.43 (35.23)     6:22.95 (35.52)     6:58.34 (35.39)
        7:33.95 (35.61)     8:09.96 (36.01)     8:45.82 (35.86)     9:21.65 (35.83)
        9:57.48 (35.83)    10:33.43 (35.95)    11:09.35 (35.92)    11:44.46 (35.11)
 30 Tews, Sebastian H   16 LIAC-MR             11:01.96   11:46.40        
                  30.25     1:03.74 (33.49)     1:38.43 (34.69)     2:14.03 (35.60)
        2:49.19 (35.16)     3:25.82 (36.63)     4:01.08 (35.26)     4:36.66 (35.58)
        5:11.61 (34.95)     5:48.02 (36.41)     6:23.24 (35.22)     6:58.65 (35.41)
        7:35.54 (36.89)     8:11.94 (36.40)     8:48.04 (36.10)     9:24.30 (36.26)
       10:00.50 (36.20)    10:36.93 (36.43)    11:12.59 (35.66)    11:46.40 (33.81)
 
Mixed 11 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Dylan Y      14 AGUA-MR              4:14.10    4:14.37        
                  27.29       58.79 (31.50)     1:30.39 (31.60)     2:02.93 (32.54)
        2:40.33 (37.40)     3:17.99 (37.66)     3:46.32 (28.33)     4:14.37 (28.05)
  2 Wen, Nicholas J     17 AGUA-MR              4:05.95    4:19.99        
                  27.15       58.24 (31.09)     1:30.48 (32.24)     2:02.71 (32.23)
        2:41.52 (38.81)     3:20.78 (39.26)     3:50.50 (29.72)     4:19.99 (29.49)
  3 Mitchener, Ryan N   14 AGUA-MR              4:20.44    4:24.15        
                  27.43       59.54 (32.11)     1:33.60 (34.06)     2:06.62 (33.02)
        2:44.52 (37.90)     3:23.18 (38.66)     3:54.42 (31.24)     4:24.15 (29.73)
  4 De Jong, Taiyo A    17 AGUA-MR              4:12.41    4:24.63        
                  27.07       57.55 (30.48)     1:30.99 (33.44)     2:04.98 (33.99)
        2:42.49 (37.51)     3:22.46 (39.97)     3:54.27 (31.81)     4:24.63 (30.36)
  5 MacLennan, Alexand  15 AGUA-MR              4:27.55    4:29.05        
                  29.07     1:02.07 (33.00)     1:37.40 (35.33)     2:11.68 (34.28)
        2:49.48 (37.80)     3:28.15 (38.67)     3:59.68 (31.53)     4:29.05 (29.37)
  6 Chopey, Andrew T    17 QNS-MR               4:18.74    4:30.98        
                  28.20     1:00.65 (32.45)     1:34.99 (34.34)     2:09.92 (34.93)
        2:49.07 (39.15)     3:29.94 (40.87)     4:00.80 (30.86)     4:30.98 (30.18)
  7 Lee, Penn           15 AGUA-MR                   NT    4:31.54        
                  27.96       59.07 (31.11)     1:34.22 (35.15)     2:09.65 (35.43)
        2:50.11 (40.46)     3:30.18 (40.07)     4:01.16 (30.98)     4:31.54 (30.38)
  8 Kim, William C      15 LIAC-MR              4:32.45    4:32.11        
                  27.40     1:00.45 (33.05)     1:35.46 (35.01)     2:10.74 (35.28)
        2:51.20 (40.46)     3:31.75 (40.55)     4:02.82 (31.07)     4:32.11 (29.29)
  9 Petel, Ido          16 AGUA-MR              4:28.94    4:33.06        
                  30.09     1:05.53 (35.44)     1:40.11 (34.58)     2:14.50 (34.39)
        2:56.01 (41.51)     3:36.10 (40.09)     4:05.77 (29.67)     4:33.06 (27.29)
 10 Pire, Harrison B    17 AGUA-MR              4:25.44    4:33.18        
                  30.41     1:04.00 (33.59)     1:37.71 (33.71)     2:11.20 (33.49)
        2:50.89 (39.69)     3:30.60 (39.71)     4:02.75 (32.15)     4:33.18 (30.43)
 11 Zhang, Eric K       14 AGUA-MR              4:37.33    4:33.62        
                  29.99     1:02.78 (32.79)     1:37.62 (34.84)     2:13.63 (36.01)
        2:53.91 (40.28)     3:33.07 (39.16)     4:04.49 (31.42)     4:33.62 (29.13)
 12 Yamamoto, Kai       16 AGUA-MR              4:25.16    4:34.98        
                  26.93       58.16 (31.23)     1:33.32 (35.16)     2:10.53 (37.21)
        2:48.24 (37.71)     3:28.95 (40.71)     4:02.54 (33.59)     4:34.98 (32.44)
 13 Karachev, Aleksand  15 MPNY-MR              4:24.48    4:35.24        
                  29.76     1:03.75 (33.99)     1:37.70 (33.95)     2:11.99 (34.29)
        2:50.85 (38.86)     3:31.54 (40.69)     4:03.44 (31.90)     4:35.24 (31.80)
 14 Saadeddin, Saadedd  13 MPNY-MR              4:45.19    4:36.89        
                  28.72     1:01.70 (32.98)     1:38.48 (36.78)     2:14.86 (36.38)
        2:55.62 (40.76)     3:36.26 (40.64)     4:07.38 (31.12)     4:36.89 (29.51)
 15 Agostino, Vincent   17 LIAC-MR              4:47.23    4:37.40        
                  28.29   1:37.91 (1:09.62)     2:16.75 (38.84)     2:54.14 (37.39)
        3:32.87 (38.73)     4:05.89 (33.02)     4:37.34 (31.45)      4:37.40 (0.06)
 16 Pierce, Megan L     23 NYAC-MR              4:28.16    4:37.53        
                  29.93     1:03.66 (33.73)     1:39.56 (35.90)     2:15.89 (36.33)
        2:53.69 (37.80)     3:33.25 (39.56)     4:06.19 (32.94)     4:37.53 (31.34)
 17 Lai, Christopher B  15 AGUA-MR              4:44.08    4:38.36        
                  30.36     1:03.94 (33.58)     1:40.80 (36.86)     2:17.95 (37.15)
        2:57.42 (39.47)     3:37.84 (40.42)     4:08.44 (30.60)     4:38.36 (29.92)
 18 Jeong, Eugene       14 QNS-MR               4:50.44    4:39.21        
                  28.46     1:01.56 (33.10)     1:36.98 (35.42)     2:11.98 (35.00)
        2:51.36 (39.38)     3:32.04 (40.68)     4:05.97 (33.93)     4:39.21 (33.24)
 19 Feld, Emma F        14 AGUA-MR              4:35.04    4:39.83        
                  30.30     1:02.40 (32.10)     1:36.78 (34.38)     2:10.43 (33.65)
        2:53.25 (42.82)     3:35.15 (41.90)     4:07.88 (32.73)     4:39.83 (31.95)
 20 Evenko, Nicholas    15 FREE-MR              4:42.17    4:41.43        
                  29.45     1:03.20 (33.75)     1:37.99 (34.79)     2:13.23 (35.24)
        2:55.45 (42.22)     3:39.27 (43.82)     4:10.33 (31.06)     4:41.43 (31.10)
 21 Sacca, David J      13 AGUA-MR              4:59.78    4:42.48        
                  28.72     1:02.78 (34.06)     1:38.31 (35.53)     2:14.62 (36.31)
        2:54.65 (40.03)     3:37.01 (42.36)     4:10.13 (33.12)     4:42.48 (32.35)
 22 Su, Sean A          13 QNS-MR                    NT    4:45.31        
                  29.65     1:04.74 (35.09)     1:39.62 (34.88)     2:14.11 (34.49)
        2:57.47 (43.36)     3:40.13 (42.66)     4:13.71 (33.58)     4:45.31 (31.60)
 23 Zhang, Angelina     17 AGUA-MR              4:29.25    4:45.83        
                  30.65     1:03.37 (32.72)     1:39.94 (36.57)     2:17.06 (37.12)
        2:57.03 (39.97)     3:40.20 (43.17)     4:13.04 (32.84)     4:45.83 (32.79)
 24 Emre, Emir M        13 AGUA-MR              4:54.28    4:46.25        
                  29.56     1:04.14 (34.58)     1:40.15 (36.01)     2:16.82 (36.67)
        2:58.41 (41.59)     3:40.74 (42.33)     4:13.54 (32.80)     4:46.25 (32.71)
 25 Imam, Adam R        15 AGUA-MR              4:35.44    4:46.49        
                  27.25     1:00.81 (33.56)     1:38.82 (38.01)     2:15.51 (36.69)
        2:58.64 (43.13)     3:43.85 (45.21)     4:15.53 (31.68)     4:46.49 (30.96)
 26 Kawahara, Momoe     15 AGUA-MR              4:36.00    4:47.74        
                  31.08     1:03.97 (32.89)     1:39.80 (35.83)     2:14.51 (34.71)
        2:58.83 (44.32)     3:41.96 (43.13)     4:15.15 (33.19)     4:47.74 (32.59)
 27 Fayngersh, Ramiel   13 LIAC-MR              4:50.44    4:48.81        
                  31.14     1:08.43 (37.29)     1:45.79 (37.36)     2:23.01 (37.22)
        3:03.42 (40.41)     3:44.30 (40.88)     4:17.14 (32.84)     4:48.81 (31.67)
 28 McKenna, Rodin J    14 AGUA-MR              4:52.64    4:49.75        
                  30.35     1:05.28 (34.93)     1:42.09 (36.81)     2:17.44 (35.35)
        3:02.29 (44.85)     3:45.89 (43.60)     4:18.84 (32.95)     4:49.75 (30.91)
 29 Rivkind, Philipp    13 MPNY-MR              4:52.00    4:52.06        
                  30.15     1:06.68 (36.53)     1:45.42 (38.74)     2:22.94 (37.52)
        3:03.68 (40.74)     3:45.82 (42.14)     4:19.66 (33.84)     4:52.06 (32.40)
 30 Chang, Cato A       14 AGUA-MR              4:47.61    4:52.92        
                  30.04     1:06.00 (35.96)     1:43.84 (37.84)     2:20.82 (36.98)
        3:03.96 (43.14)     3:47.87 (43.91)     4:20.27 (32.40)     4:52.92 (32.65)
 31 Yoham, Skylar H     13 AGUA-MR              4:51.67    4:54.36        
                  30.56     1:03.67 (33.11)     1:39.77 (36.10)     2:14.55 (34.78)
        3:01.09 (46.54)     3:44.67 (43.58)     4:19.62 (34.95)     4:54.36 (34.74)
 32 Huh, Thomas M       13 LIAC-MR              5:05.37    4:54.46        
                  29.55     1:06.25 (36.70)     1:42.68 (36.43)     2:18.63 (35.95)
        3:03.97 (45.34)     3:50.13 (46.16)     4:22.84 (32.71)     4:54.46 (31.62)
 33 Main, Morgan E      15 AGUA-MR              5:06.79    4:55.39        
                  30.65     1:04.88 (34.23)     1:42.52 (37.64)     2:20.44 (37.92)
        3:04.67 (44.23)     3:50.26 (45.59)     4:23.79 (33.53)     4:55.39 (31.60)
 34 Fayngersh, David N  13 LIAC-MR              4:57.17    4:56.87        
                  30.66     1:09.88 (39.22)     1:48.87 (38.99)     2:25.96 (37.09)
        3:06.99 (41.03)     3:49.68 (42.69)     4:23.89 (34.21)     4:56.87 (32.98)
 35 Norton, Electa      16 AGUA-MR              4:51.57    4:58.71        
                  33.27     1:11.12 (37.85)     1:48.92 (37.80)     2:28.46 (39.54)
        3:07.67 (39.21)     3:50.16 (42.49)     4:24.73 (34.57)     4:58.71 (33.98)
 36 Roebuck, Carter R   13 AGUA-MR              5:06.47    5:00.48        
                  33.28     1:10.24 (36.96)     1:46.69 (36.45)     2:24.01 (37.32)
        3:07.74 (43.73)     3:50.30 (42.56)     4:24.71 (34.41)     5:00.48 (35.77)
 37 Greenberg, Abigail  13 AGUA-MR              4:54.37    5:02.65        
                  31.45     1:08.32 (36.87)     1:46.76 (38.44)     2:24.67 (37.91)
        3:09.15 (44.48)     3:54.17 (45.02)     4:29.34 (35.17)     5:02.65 (33.31)
 38 Wu, Tyler           13 LIAC-MR              5:05.74    5:03.50        
                  32.02     1:12.07 (40.05)     1:50.82 (38.75)     2:30.34 (39.52)
        3:11.39 (41.05)     3:54.76 (43.37)     4:29.36 (34.60)     5:03.50 (34.14)
 39 Greenberg, Elana M  16 AGUA-MR              4:43.48    5:04.85        
                  32.22     1:10.37 (38.15)     1:49.05 (38.68)     2:26.62 (37.57)
        3:10.60 (43.98)     3:54.69 (44.09)     4:30.33 (35.64)     5:04.85 (34.52)
 40 Hermann, Anna       14 AGUA-MR              5:18.23    5:05.75        
                  31.69     1:09.71 (38.02)     1:49.05 (39.34)     2:28.21 (39.16)
        3:11.55 (43.34)     3:55.64 (44.09)     4:31.37 (35.73)     5:05.75 (34.38)
 41 Tevlin, Kathleen    13 LIAC-MR              5:22.14    5:05.76        
                  32.45     1:09.41 (36.96)     1:47.67 (38.26)     2:25.64 (37.97)
        3:10.85 (45.21)     3:56.59 (45.74)     4:32.35 (35.76)     5:05.76 (33.41)
 42 Pepper, Hudson M    12 FREE-MR              4:59.99    5:05.91        
                  32.61     1:12.81 (40.20)     1:51.80 (38.99)     2:30.24 (38.44)
        3:12.73 (42.49)     3:57.71 (44.98)     4:32.12 (34.41)     5:05.91 (33.79)
 43 Lipton, Matthew     14 AGUA-MR              5:07.16    5:06.05        
                  30.65     1:08.14 (37.49)     1:46.55 (38.41)     2:24.62 (38.07)
        3:11.48 (46.86)     3:58.31 (46.83)     4:32.59 (34.28)     5:06.05 (33.46)
 44 Slowik, Mia S       12 AGUA-MR              5:10.44    5:08.12        
                  32.84     1:10.66 (37.82)     1:48.77 (38.11)     2:26.38 (37.61)
        3:12.38 (46.00)     3:58.05 (45.67)     4:33.89 (35.84)     5:08.12 (34.23)
 45 Skaistis, Delilah   13 AGUA-MR              5:05.28    5:09.24        
                  31.73     1:10.31 (38.58)     1:49.40 (39.09)     2:29.29 (39.89)
        3:14.74 (45.45)     3:58.90 (44.16)     4:33.96 (35.06)     5:09.24 (35.28)
 46 Yee, Katie H        13 LIAC-MR              5:07.88    5:09.40        
                  31.37     1:08.97 (37.60)     1:48.65 (39.68)     2:27.54 (38.89)
        3:13.54 (46.00)     3:59.56 (46.02)     4:35.62 (36.06)     5:09.40 (33.78)
 47 Touti, Brooke S     13 LIAC-MR              5:00.99    5:09.46        
                  31.93     1:10.03 (38.10)     1:49.21 (39.18)     2:26.83 (37.62)
        3:13.81 (46.98)     4:00.53 (46.72)     4:35.94 (35.41)     5:09.46 (33.52)
 48 Elsasser, Caitlin   15 LIAC-MR              5:14.62    5:11.87        
                  32.79     1:09.50 (36.71)     1:49.36 (39.86)     2:28.78 (39.42)
        3:15.65 (46.87)     4:02.59 (46.94)     4:37.84 (35.25)     5:11.87 (34.03)
 49 Park, Song-Yi       14 QNS-MR               5:09.98    5:12.09        
                  35.00     1:14.93 (39.93)     1:52.86 (37.93)     2:32.13 (39.27)
        3:18.77 (46.64)     4:05.01 (46.24)     4:39.06 (34.05)     5:12.09 (33.03)
 50 Somma, Isabella     14 LIAC-MR              5:13.51    5:12.23        
                  34.43     1:12.75 (38.32)     1:53.09 (40.34)     2:32.53 (39.44)
        3:17.12 (44.59)     4:01.22 (44.10)     4:36.48 (35.26)     5:12.23 (35.75)
 51 Jiang, Claire       16 AGUA-MR              4:59.50    5:12.45        
                  32.63     1:11.04 (38.41)     1:50.54 (39.50)     2:30.57 (40.03)
        3:13.17 (42.60)     3:57.70 (44.53)     4:35.14 (37.44)     5:12.45 (37.31)
 51 Peckman, Riley E    14 LIAC-MR                   NT    5:12.45        
                  32.46     1:11.44 (38.98)     1:50.23 (38.79)     2:30.26 (40.03)
        3:17.66 (47.40)     4:06.37 (48.71)     4:39.38 (33.01)     5:12.45 (33.07)
 53 Somma, Angelina     15 LIAC-MR              5:13.75    5:13.22        
                  32.44     1:10.97 (38.53)     1:50.22 (39.25)     2:30.93 (40.71)
        3:17.21 (46.28)     4:04.45 (47.24)     4:39.28 (34.83)     5:13.22 (33.94)
 54 Nus, Jenna B        13 LIAC-MR              5:19.24    5:13.76        
                  33.24     1:09.62 (36.38)     1:50.35 (40.73)     2:31.01 (40.66)
        3:17.24 (46.23)     4:03.93 (46.69)     4:38.53 (34.60)     5:13.76 (35.23)
 55 Bates, Andrew H     13 AGUA-MR              5:14.11    5:13.82        
                  32.58     1:10.36 (37.78)     1:51.01 (40.65)     2:31.98 (40.97)
        3:16.31 (44.33)     4:02.99 (46.68)     4:38.70 (35.71)     5:13.82 (35.12)
 56 Park, Annette       13 LIAC-MR              5:14.24    5:14.75        
                  34.90     1:18.21 (43.31)     1:57.28 (39.07)     2:35.91 (38.63)
        3:21.50 (45.59)     4:07.07 (45.57)     4:41.07 (34.00)     5:14.75 (33.68)
 57 Kaps, Martyna       11 MPNY-MR              5:02.00    5:17.15        
                  33.08     1:15.11 (42.03)     1:54.84 (39.73)     2:34.12 (39.28)
        3:18.88 (44.76)     4:05.24 (46.36)     4:42.34 (37.10)     5:17.15 (34.81)
 58 Smith-Salzberg, Fa  14 AGUA-MR              5:25.11    5:18.39        
                  32.41     1:11.24 (38.83)     1:51.99 (40.75)     2:34.68 (42.69)
        3:16.23 (41.55)     4:01.75 (45.52)     4:40.87 (39.12)     5:18.39 (37.52)
 59 Kim, Ashley         14 AGUA-MR              5:18.29    5:18.59        
                  32.87     1:10.64 (37.77)     1:51.87 (41.23)     2:33.32 (41.45)
        3:19.10 (45.78)     4:04.54 (45.44)     4:42.65 (38.11)     5:18.59 (35.94)
 60 Asch, Lexi          13 AGUA-MR              5:07.36    5:20.24        
                  31.74     1:08.84 (37.10)     1:49.35 (40.51)     2:29.93 (40.58)
        3:15.31 (45.38)     4:01.31 (46.00)     4:39.36 (38.05)     5:20.24 (40.88)
 61 Karacheva, Anna     12 MPNY-MR              5:18.83    5:21.78        
                  35.37     1:17.44 (42.07)     1:58.26 (40.82)     2:39.17 (40.91)
        3:24.11 (44.94)     4:10.47 (46.36)     4:47.09 (36.62)     5:21.78 (34.69)
 62 Li, Harmony Y       14 AGUA-MR              5:12.98    5:23.36        
                  33.03     1:10.69 (37.66)     1:50.91 (40.22)     2:33.44 (42.53)
        3:22.39 (48.95)     4:10.87 (48.48)     4:47.11 (36.24)     5:23.36 (36.25)
 63 Taipale, Alina H    13 AGUA-MR              5:17.58    5:25.25        
                  36.16     1:17.35 (41.19)     1:56.80 (39.45)     2:35.34 (38.54)
        3:23.03 (47.69)     4:11.43 (48.40)     4:49.14 (37.71)     5:25.25 (36.11)
 64 Saidel, Vera R      13 AGUA-MR              5:25.15    5:32.31        
                  34.45     1:16.34 (41.89)     1:59.01 (42.67)     2:39.49 (40.48)
        3:27.51 (48.02)     4:15.46 (47.95)     4:54.79 (39.33)     5:32.31 (37.52)