Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 3/4/2019 12:12 PM
             2019 MR AGUA Last Chance Meet - 3/2/2019 to 3/3/2019              
                              Sanction #: 190302                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.59  ZONE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Eva N             9 AGUA-MR                30.98      30.47        
  2 Lam, Kylie L              10 Parks Sailfish-MR      30.23      30.67        
  3 Dewan, Sofia              10 AGUA-MR                33.07      31.56        
  4 Obstler, Sydney B         10 AGUA-MR                33.21      32.03        
  5 Teixidor-Salerno, Alegra  10 AGUA-MR                31.97      32.44        
  6 Lim Laurie, Maia K         9 AGUA-MR                33.57      32.64        
  7 Galang, Kameron R         10 Parks Sailfish-MR      34.00      33.05        
  8 Paltag, Gaby              10 PAC-MR                 32.96      33.36        
  9 Lent, Maddie J            10 AGUA-MR                33.38      33.65        
 10 Gvozdeva, Victoria V      10 BKR-MR                 33.70      34.04        
 11 Casciato, Kate E           9 AGUA-MR                34.83      34.36        
 12 Briceno, Bella             9 NYSA-MR                33.11      34.43        
 13 Fishbein, Lauren B        10 AGUA-MR                33.89      34.72        
 14 Ward, Amelia              10 RIST-MR                37.64      34.85        
 15 Naeve, Elise R             9 AGUA-MR                36.43      34.93        
 16 Won, Cecilia S            10 AGUA-MR                35.51      35.70        
 17 Messinger-Nanni, Julia *   9 AGUA-MR                36.45      35.78        
 18 Zhukovsky, Lydia *        10 AGUA-MR                36.33      36.11        
 19 Srinivasan, Radhika T      9 NYSA-MR                36.58      36.15        
 20 Chan, Emily                9 AGUA-MR                36.83      36.47        
 21 Barnecut, Alysse M        10 AGUA-MR                36.33      36.54        
 22 Goldsmith, Alexandra S    10 AGUA-MR                37.35      36.92        
 23 Speight-Ray, Allegra I     9 AGUA-MR                35.63      37.22        
 24 Wiese, Zoey G             10 AGUA-MR                35.66      37.50        
 25 Barbatsoulis, Dakota      10 NYCC-MR                34.99      37.74        
 26 Kiely, Fiona R            10 AGUA-MR                38.51      38.12        
 27 Scott, Fiona A             9 BKR-MR                 39.13      38.32        
 28 Millstone, Francie F      10 AGUA-MR                40.25      38.57        
 29 Putka, Gigi M              9 AGUA-MR                38.15      38.70        
 30 Brodsky, Aliyah            9 AGUA-MR                39.59      38.90        
 31 Laduzinski, Anna J        10 AGUA-MR                38.91      39.00        
 32 Chan, Tara                 9 AGUA-MR                39.84      40.73        
 33 Scollans, Riley E          9 AGUA-MR                38.58      40.99        
 34 Early, Lillian S          10 AGUA-MR                38.78      41.15        
 35 Zhang, Ruiling            10 RIST-MR                41.91      41.43        
 36 Chan, Rubie V              9 AGUA-MR                43.80      42.91        
 37 Pilo, Jemma                9 ASAP-MR                43.44      44.34        
 38 Vlahcevic, Chloe           9 AGUA-MR                46.38      44.75        
 39 Goldwasser, Tessa K        9 ASAP-MR                50.33      46.19        
 40 Unger, Madeline           10 ASAP-MR                52.71      53.14        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:05.19  ZONE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:02.21    1:01.47 ZONE   
                  29.41     1:01.47 (32.06)                                        
  2 Zagar, Nia V              10 AGUA-MR              1:05.74    1:05.11 ZONE   
                  31.03     1:05.11 (34.08)                                        
  3 Tjahaya, Nikko I          10 AGUA-MR              1:08.09    1:07.35        
                  32.54     1:07.35 (34.81)                                        
  4 Lam, Kylie L              10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:07.79    1:07.94        
                  32.67     1:07.94 (35.27)                                        
  5 Dewan, Sofia              10 AGUA-MR              1:13.13    1:11.05        
                  33.69     1:11.05 (37.36)                                        
  6 Galang, Kameron R         10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:12.35    1:12.68        
                  34.33     1:12.68 (38.35)                                        
  7 Obstler, Sydney B         10 AGUA-MR              1:14.46    1:13.64        
                  34.62     1:13.64 (39.02)                                        
  8 Paltag, Gaby              10 PAC-MR               1:14.93    1:14.30        
                  35.36     1:14.30 (38.94)                                        
  9 Lim Laurie, Maia K         9 AGUA-MR              1:16.84    1:15.49        
                  36.28     1:15.49 (39.21)                                        
 10 Lent, Maddie J            10 AGUA-MR              1:17.76    1:15.98        
                  37.66     1:15.98 (38.32)                                        
 11 Ward, Amelia              10 RIST-MR              1:32.07    1:16.11        
                  34.77     1:16.11 (41.34)                                        
 12 Fishbein, Lauren B        10 AGUA-MR              1:15.02    1:17.01        
                  36.75     1:17.01 (40.26)                                        
 13 Carss, Lola A             10 ASAP-MR              1:19.69    1:17.94        
                  36.72     1:17.94 (41.22)                                        
 14 Remor, Rachel              9 RIST-MR              1:23.85    1:18.79        
                  37.21     1:18.79 (41.58)                                        
 15 Naeve, Elise R             9 AGUA-MR              1:21.78    1:18.97        
                  38.07     1:18.97 (40.90)                                        
 16 Li, Alicia Y              10 NYCC-MR              1:35.16    1:19.72        
                  37.09     1:19.72 (42.63)                                        
 17 Weber, Josie              10 BKR-MR               1:14.05    1:19.82        
                  37.86     1:19.82 (41.96)                                        
 18 Gvozdeva, Victoria V      10 BKR-MR               1:17.86    1:20.72        
                  39.00     1:20.72 (41.72)                                        
 19 Won, Cecilia S            10 AGUA-MR              1:18.92    1:21.21        
                  40.17     1:21.21 (41.04)                                        
 20 Zhukovsky, Lydia *        10 AGUA-MR              1:23.50    1:21.23        
                  38.15     1:21.23 (43.08)                                        
 21 Bratton, Amelia E         10 NYCC-MR              1:26.28    1:21.47        
                  39.70     1:21.47 (41.77)                                        
 22 Speight-Ray, Allegra I     9 AGUA-MR              1:21.58    1:21.48        
                1:21.49         1:21.48 ( )                                        
 23 Casciato, Kate E           9 AGUA-MR              1:21.94    1:21.82        
                  39.98     1:21.82 (41.84)                                        
 24 Cherfils, Miyah           10 BKR-MR               1:23.09    1:22.10        
                  41.80     1:22.10 (40.30)                                        
 25 Barbatsoulis, Dakota      10 NYCC-MR              1:18.92    1:22.70        
                  39.20     1:22.70 (43.50)                                        
 26 Barnecut, Alysse M        10 AGUA-MR              1:25.82    1:23.57        
                  39.11     1:23.57 (44.46)                                        
 27 Goldsmith, Alexandra S    10 AGUA-MR              1:27.33    1:23.83        
                  40.25     1:23.83 (43.58)                                        
 28 Srinivasan, Radhika T      9 NYSA-MR              1:19.84    1:24.33        
                  40.75     1:24.33 (43.58)                                        
 29 Chan, Emily                9 AGUA-MR              1:31.12    1:24.46        
                  38.95     1:24.46 (45.51)                                        
 30 Wiese, Zoey G             10 AGUA-MR              1:22.95    1:25.26        
                  40.46     1:25.26 (44.80)                                        
 31 Early, Lillian S          10 AGUA-MR              1:29.32    1:26.51        
                  42.70     1:26.51 (43.81)                                        
 32 Millstone, Francie F      10 AGUA-MR              1:24.42    1:26.96        
                  42.03     1:26.96 (44.93)                                        
 33 Laduzinski, Anna J        10 AGUA-MR              1:29.05    1:28.62        
                  43.27     1:28.62 (45.35)                                        
 34 Kiely, Fiona R            10 AGUA-MR              1:28.57    1:29.07        
                  43.95     1:29.07 (45.12)                                        
 35 Heaydon, Natalie R         9 NYCC-MR              1:33.35    1:29.47        
                  45.06     1:29.47 (44.41)                                        
 36 Bereznitski, Jane         10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:30.80    1:30.44        
                  43.10     1:30.44 (47.34)                                        
 37 Scott, Fiona A             9 BKR-MR               1:29.23    1:30.72        
                  43.55     1:30.72 (47.17)                                        
 38 Brodsky, Aliyah            9 AGUA-MR              1:29.34    1:30.92        
                  45.18     1:30.92 (45.74)                                        
 39 Isakov, Adeline A         10 BKR-MR               1:26.17    1:31.72        
                  43.90     1:31.72 (47.82)                                        
 40 Plevin, Ellise J           9 AGUA-MR              1:31.65    1:31.78        
                  45.14     1:31.78 (46.64)                                        
 41 Zhang, Ruiling            10 RIST-MR              1:34.08    1:32.86        
                  44.63     1:32.86 (48.23)                                        
 42 Tebbe, Clementine S       10 BKR-MR               1:32.34    1:33.46        
                  43.01     1:33.46 (50.45)                                        
 43 Scollans, Riley E          9 AGUA-MR              1:32.12    1:33.92        
                  46.74     1:33.92 (47.18)                                        
 44 Chan, Rubie V              9 AGUA-MR              1:40.70    1:34.95        
                  43.67     1:34.95 (51.28)                                        
 45 Chan, Tara                 9 AGUA-MR              1:30.59    1:36.50        
                  45.20     1:36.50 (51.30)                                        
 46 Khoury, Louise P          10 BKR-MR               1:30.87    1:36.55        
                  46.55     1:36.55 (50.00)                                        
 47 McInerney, Claire E        9 AGUA-MR              1:35.13    1:37.19        
                  48.00     1:37.19 (49.19)                                        
 48 Sarmina, Isabelle         10 NYCC-MR              1:36.22    1:40.90        
                  46.14     1:40.90 (54.76)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:21.79  ZONE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:21.22    2:22.69        
                  31.72     1:08.35 (36.63)     1:46.65 (38.30)     2:22.69 (36.04)
  2 Briceno, Bella             9 NYSA-MR              2:34.59    2:37.96        
                  36.98     1:17.27 (40.29)     1:58.33 (41.06)     2:37.96 (39.63)
  3 Weber, Josie              10 BKR-MR               2:44.18    2:47.47        
                  37.86     1:21.70 (43.84)     2:06.55 (44.85)     2:47.47 (40.92)
  4 Ward, Amelia              10 RIST-MR              3:22.36    2:49.97        
                  38.10     1:22.04 (43.94)     2:08.13 (46.09)     2:49.97 (41.84)
  5 Naeve, Elise R             9 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:55.88        
                  37.49     1:23.61 (46.12)     2:10.61 (47.00)     2:55.88 (45.27)
  6 Bouchot, Su-Yin           10 RIST-MR                   NT    2:57.05        
                  38.12     1:24.33 (46.21)     2:12.60 (48.27)     2:57.05 (44.45)
  7 Remor, Rachel              9 RIST-MR                   NT    2:59.47        
                  39.96     1:27.75 (47.79)     2:16.05 (48.30)     2:59.47 (43.42)
  8 Bratton, Amelia E         10 NYCC-MR              3:07.18    3:02.22        
                  40.61     1:27.35 (46.74)     2:14.70 (47.35)     3:02.22 (47.52)
  9 Gvozdeva, Victoria V      10 BKR-MR               2:55.78    3:04.32        
                  44.47     1:33.99 (49.52)     2:23.34 (49.35)     3:04.32 (40.98)
 10 Isakov, Adeline A         10 BKR-MR               3:16.19    3:12.96        
                  44.55     1:34.57 (50.02)     2:25.60 (51.03)     3:12.96 (47.36)
 11 Scollans, Riley E          9 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:15.25        
                1:34.94     2:23.04 (48.10)     3:15.05 (52.01)      3:15.25 (0.20)
 12 Scott, Fiona A             9 BKR-MR               3:38.89    3:17.33        
                  42.70     1:32.22 (49.52)     2:26.10 (53.88)     3:17.33 (51.23)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                34.89  ZONE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finchelstein, Gabriela    10 RIST-MR                33.97      34.34 ZONE   
  2 Johnson, Eva N             9 AGUA-MR                35.70      34.88 ZONE   
  3 Lent, Maddie J            10 AGUA-MR                37.57      36.51        
  4 Lam, Kylie L              10 Parks Sailfish-MR      36.03      37.11        
  5 Dewan, Sofia              10 AGUA-MR                39.07      37.26        
  6 Teixidor-Salerno, Alegra  10 AGUA-MR                36.59      37.53        
  7 Lim Laurie, Maia K         9 AGUA-MR                39.90      38.09        
  8 Paltag, Gaby              10 PAC-MR                 38.81      38.46        
  9 Ross Allen, Zoe F         10 AGUA-MR                39.76      38.75        
 10 Barbatsoulis, Dakota      10 NYCC-MR                40.48      39.58        
 11 Obstler, Sydney B         10 AGUA-MR                41.42      39.64        
 12 Messinger-Nanni, Julia *   9 AGUA-MR                41.41      39.93        
 13 Weber, Josie              10 BKR-MR                 39.03      40.13        
 14 Casciato, Kate E           9 AGUA-MR                41.70      40.64        
 15 Naeve, Elise R             9 AGUA-MR                41.83      41.57        
 16 Millstone, Francie F      10 AGUA-MR                41.92      42.10        
 17 Speight-Ray, Allegra I     9 AGUA-MR                42.19      42.25        
 17 Chan, Emily                9 AGUA-MR                44.57      42.25        
 19 Laduzinski, Anna J        10 AGUA-MR                43.80      42.40        
 20 Goldsmith, Alexandra S    10 AGUA-MR                42.67      42.45        
 21 Putka, Gigi M              9 AGUA-MR                40.63      42.48        
 22 Zhukovsky, Lydia *        10 AGUA-MR                43.10      43.16        
 23 Kiely, Fiona R            10 AGUA-MR                44.16      44.24        
 24 Brodsky, Aliyah            9 AGUA-MR                48.40      45.12        
 25 Chan, Rubie V              9 AGUA-MR                48.88      45.94        
 26 Plevin, Ellise J           9 AGUA-MR                47.31      46.24        
 27 Early, Lillian S          10 AGUA-MR                45.90      46.27        
 28 Chan, Tara                 9 AGUA-MR                48.86      46.89        
 29 Bratton, Amelia E         10 NYCC-MR                45.11      47.07        
 30 Pilo, Jemma                9 ASAP-MR                49.86      48.79        
 31 Scollans, Riley E          9 AGUA-MR                51.53      50.12        
 32 Vlahcevic, Chloe           9 AGUA-MR                   NT      54.36        
 33 Goldwasser, Tessa K        9 ASAP-MR              1:05.06      54.49        
 34 Unger, Madeline           10 ASAP-MR                56.65    1:03.27        
 -- Zhang, Ruiling            10 RIST-MR                58.96         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:14.99  ZONE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:15.11    1:14.12 ZONE   
                  35.97     1:14.12 (38.15)                                        
  2 Finchelstein, Gabriela    10 RIST-MR              1:15.13    1:14.92 ZONE   
                  36.27     1:14.92 (38.65)                                        
  3 Lam, Kylie L              10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:20.25    1:19.31        
                  39.91     1:19.31 (39.40)                                        
  4 Lent, Maddie J            10 AGUA-MR              1:22.67    1:22.91        
                  41.77     1:22.91 (41.14)                                        
  5 Gvozdeva, Victoria V      10 BKR-MR               1:24.67    1:23.66        
                  42.47     1:23.66 (41.19)                                        
  6 Ross Allen, Zoe F         10 AGUA-MR              1:24.80    1:23.84        
                  41.88     1:23.84 (41.96)                                        
  7 Weber, Josie              10 BKR-MR               1:23.57    1:24.19        
                  41.82     1:24.19 (42.37)                                        
  8 Fishbein, Lauren B        10 AGUA-MR              1:26.36    1:24.49        
                  41.67     1:24.49 (42.82)                                        
  9 Lim Laurie, Maia K         9 AGUA-MR              1:26.52    1:24.76        
                  41.78     1:24.76 (42.98)                                        
 10 Carle, Anna E              9 FA-MR                1:30.91    1:26.81        
                  41.04     1:26.81 (45.77)                                        
 11 Obstler, Sydney B         10 AGUA-MR              1:28.76    1:27.00        
                  41.28     1:27.00 (45.72)                                        
 12 Carss, Lola A             10 ASAP-MR              1:27.91    1:31.41        
                  43.28     1:31.41 (48.13)                                        
 13 Chan, Emily                9 AGUA-MR              1:45.89    1:32.67        
                  45.80     1:32.67 (46.87)                                        
 14 Lynton, Morgan N           9 AGUA-MR              1:35.56    1:34.37        
                  45.89     1:34.37 (48.48)                                        
 15 Speight-Ray, Allegra I     9 AGUA-MR              1:32.82    1:34.68        
                  46.90     1:34.68 (47.78)                                        
 16 Tebbe, Clementine S       10 BKR-MR               1:43.07    1:36.59        
                  46.09     1:36.59 (50.50)                                        
 17 Laduzinski, Anna J        10 AGUA-MR              1:38.32    1:37.74        
                  46.52     1:37.74 (51.22)                                        
 18 Cherfils, Miyah           10 BKR-MR               1:35.04    1:37.80        
                  47.42     1:37.80 (50.38)                                        
 19 Khoury, Louise P          10 BKR-MR               1:45.00    1:39.70        
                  46.81     1:39.70 (52.89)                                        
 20 Scott, Fiona A             9 BKR-MR               1:40.53    1:40.24        
                  50.08     1:40.24 (50.16)                                        
 21 Isakov, Adeline A         10 BKR-MR               1:43.21    1:40.52        
                  48.34     1:40.52 (52.18)                                        
 22 Chan, Rubie V              9 AGUA-MR              1:47.24    1:41.45        
                  49.29     1:41.45 (52.16)                                        
 23 Brodsky, Aliyah            9 AGUA-MR              1:46.80    1:42.95        
                  50.22     1:42.95 (52.73)                                        
 24 Bereznitski, Jane         10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:52.00    1:44.86        
                  49.69     1:44.86 (55.17)                                        
 25 Chan, Tara                 9 AGUA-MR              1:52.89    1:46.72        
                  50.87     1:46.72 (55.85)                                        
 26 Zhang, Ruiling            10 RIST-MR                   NT    1:50.74        
                  51.98     1:50.74 (58.76)                                        
 -- Li, Alicia Y              10 NYCC-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
                  39.41          DQ (44.03)                                        
 -- Naeve, Elise R             9 AGUA-MR              1:30.85         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  43.36          DQ (50.24)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                38.49  ZONE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finchelstein, Gabriela    10 RIST-MR                40.97      39.59        
  2 Barnecut, Alysse M        10 AGUA-MR                43.46      42.93        
  3 Galang, Kameron R         10 Parks Sailfish-MR      43.19      43.50        
  4 Barbatsoulis, Dakota      10 NYCC-MR                44.08      43.99        
  5 Wiese, Zoey G             10 AGUA-MR                45.33      44.01        
  6 Srinivasan, Radhika T      9 NYSA-MR                45.71      44.08        
  7 Remor, Rachel              9 RIST-MR                47.20      44.88        
  8 Naeve, Elise R             9 AGUA-MR                46.48      44.91        
  9 Li, Alicia Y              10 NYCC-MR                50.48      45.65        
 10 Chan, Emily                9 AGUA-MR                48.70      46.39        
 11 Scollans, Riley E          9 AGUA-MR                47.95      46.77        
 12 Casciato, Kate E           9 AGUA-MR                46.06      46.95        
 13 Paltag, Gaby              10 PAC-MR                 47.46      47.15        
 14 Laduzinski, Anna J        10 AGUA-MR                49.51      47.32        
 15 Lent, Maddie J            10 AGUA-MR                47.80      47.46        
 16 Goldsmith, Alexandra S    10 AGUA-MR                50.16      47.65        
 17 Zhukovsky, Lydia *        10 AGUA-MR                48.89      48.02        
 18 Heaydon, Natalie R         9 NYCC-MR                49.28      49.11        
 19 Won, Cecilia S            10 AGUA-MR                48.11      49.18        
 20 Plevin, Ellise J           9 AGUA-MR                50.48      49.71        
 21 Millstone, Francie F      10 AGUA-MR                50.75      49.73        
 22 Carle, Anna E              9 FA-MR                  50.63      50.44        
 23 Bratton, Amelia E         10 NYCC-MR                51.41      50.76        
 24 Ward, Amelia              10 RIST-MR                47.43      50.81        
 25 Lynton, Morgan N           9 AGUA-MR                56.87      50.87        
 26 Bereznitski, Jane         10 Shy-Mr-MR              51.52      52.20        
 27 Kiely, Fiona R            10 AGUA-MR                52.51      52.81        
 28 Weber, Josie              10 BKR-MR                 52.03      53.00        
 29 Sarmina, Isabelle         10 NYCC-MR                51.98      53.36        
 30 Chan, Rubie V              9 AGUA-MR                57.05      53.74        
 31 Early, Lillian S          10 AGUA-MR                55.32      55.52        
 32 McInerney, Claire E        9 AGUA-MR                56.19      56.02        
 33 Khoury, Louise P          10 BKR-MR                 57.16      58.90        
 34 Zhang, Ruiling            10 RIST-MR              1:00.86    1:01.86        
 -- Tebbe, Clementine S       10 BKR-MR                 55.00         DQ        
 -- Brodsky, Aliyah            9 AGUA-MR                52.44         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:26.99  ZONE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:24.18    1:22.47 ZONE   
                  38.97     1:22.47 (43.50)                                        
  2 Finchelstein, Gabriela    10 RIST-MR              1:28.10    1:23.04 ZONE   
                  39.39     1:23.04 (43.65)                                        
  3 Lim Laurie, Maia K         9 AGUA-MR              1:34.64    1:28.38        
                  42.96     1:28.38 (45.42)                                        
  4 Fishbein, Lauren B        10 AGUA-MR              1:30.92    1:31.24        
                  43.90     1:31.24 (47.34)                                        
  5 Briceno, Bella             9 NYSA-MR              1:31.76    1:32.21        
                  44.18     1:32.21 (48.03)                                        
  6 Johnson, Eva N             9 AGUA-MR              1:32.93    1:32.58        
                  43.38     1:32.58 (49.20)                                        
  7 Srinivasan, Radhika T      9 NYSA-MR              1:35.81    1:35.48        
                  45.59     1:35.48 (49.89)                                        
  8 Barbatsoulis, Dakota      10 NYCC-MR              1:29.97    1:35.96        
                  46.17     1:35.96 (49.79)                                        
  9 Galang, Kameron R         10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:39.08    1:37.35        
                  46.50     1:37.35 (50.85)                                        
 10 Barnecut, Alysse M        10 AGUA-MR              1:41.88    1:38.23        
                  45.43     1:38.23 (52.80)                                        
 11 Wiese, Zoey G             10 AGUA-MR              1:37.68    1:38.81        
                  48.02     1:38.81 (50.79)                                        
 12 Isakov, Adeline A         10 BKR-MR               1:42.41    1:40.31        
                  47.34     1:40.31 (52.97)                                        
 13 Chan, Emily                9 AGUA-MR              1:50.89    1:40.92        
                  47.36     1:40.92 (53.56)                                        
 14 Gvozdeva, Victoria V      10 BKR-MR               1:43.08    1:41.67        
                  49.04     1:41.67 (52.63)                                        
 15 Laduzinski, Anna J        10 AGUA-MR              1:45.35    1:45.36        
                  49.09     1:45.36 (56.27)                                        
 16 Plevin, Ellise J           9 AGUA-MR              1:50.83    1:46.56        
 17 Won, Cecilia S            10 AGUA-MR              1:42.02    1:46.63        
                  53.02     1:46.63 (53.61)                                        
 18 Scott, Fiona A             9 BKR-MR               1:44.64    1:47.22        
                  52.44     1:47.22 (54.78)                                        
 19 Millstone, Francie F      10 AGUA-MR              1:53.11    1:48.68        
                  52.30     1:48.68 (56.38)                                        
 20 Ward, Amelia              10 RIST-MR                   NT    1:49.11        
                  52.18     1:49.11 (56.93)                                        
 21 Bouchot, Su-Yin           10 RIST-MR              1:59.23    1:49.15        
                  51.36     1:49.15 (57.79)                                        
 22 Zhang, Ruiling            10 RIST-MR                   NT    2:14.50        
                1:04.46   2:14.50 (1:10.04)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                33.19  ZONE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tjahaya, Nikko I          10 AGUA-MR                34.00      32.59 ZONE   
  2 Zagar, Nia V              10 AGUA-MR                34.03      33.14 ZONE   
  3 Finchelstein, Gabriela    10 RIST-MR                37.71      33.85        
  4 Lam, Kylie L              10 Parks Sailfish-MR      35.65      35.09        
  5 Ross Allen, Zoe F         10 AGUA-MR                36.91      35.52        
  6 Dewan, Sofia              10 AGUA-MR                41.58      39.30        
  7 Carle, Anna E              9 FA-MR                  41.38      39.52        
  8 Obstler, Sydney B         10 AGUA-MR                38.31      39.94        
  9 Fishbein, Lauren B        10 AGUA-MR                39.67      40.32        
 10 Lim Laurie, Maia K         9 AGUA-MR                43.44      41.94        
 11 Speight-Ray, Allegra I     9 AGUA-MR                44.56      42.25        
 12 Won, Cecilia S            10 AGUA-MR                40.99      42.26        
 13 Barbatsoulis, Dakota      10 NYCC-MR                46.48      42.28        
 14 Remor, Rachel              9 RIST-MR                50.53      42.50        
 15 Paltag, Gaby              10 PAC-MR                 41.37      42.53        
 16 Carss, Lola A             10 ASAP-MR                44.26      42.64        
 17 Srinivasan, Radhika T      9 NYSA-MR                38.77      42.77        
 18 Casciato, Kate E           9 AGUA-MR                40.94      42.88        
 19 Goldsmith, Alexandra S    10 AGUA-MR                46.50      43.42        
 20 Zhukovsky, Lydia *        10 AGUA-MR                43.59      43.52        
 21 Lynton, Morgan N           9 AGUA-MR                43.79      45.02        
 22 Wiese, Zoey G             10 AGUA-MR                44.94      45.12        
 23 Barnecut, Alysse M        10 AGUA-MR                44.95      45.48        
 24 Chan, Tara                 9 AGUA-MR                44.98      46.00        
 25 Early, Lillian S          10 AGUA-MR                46.19      46.52        
 26 Millstone, Francie F      10 AGUA-MR                44.82      46.67        
 27 Plevin, Ellise J           9 AGUA-MR                49.43      47.67        
 28 Scollans, Riley E          9 AGUA-MR                53.35      49.72        
 29 Kiely, Fiona R            10 AGUA-MR                50.87      50.81        
 30 McInerney, Claire E        9 AGUA-MR                51.33      51.95        
 31 Sarmina, Isabelle         10 NYCC-MR              1:06.92      55.15        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:15.29  ZONE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:12.39    1:12.88 ZONE   
                  34.81     1:12.88 (38.07)                                        
  2 Teixidor-Salerno, Alegra  10 AGUA-MR              1:24.40    1:20.39        
                  38.94     1:20.39 (41.45)                                        
  3 Anzalone, Leah A          10 UN-MR                1:28.23    1:25.61        
                  39.02     1:25.61 (46.59)                                        
  4 Ross Allen, Zoe F         10 AGUA-MR              1:28.93    1:28.04        
                  39.65     1:28.04 (48.39)                                        
  5 Isakov, Adeline A         10 BKR-MR               1:45.00    1:52.64        
                  51.12   1:52.64 (1:01.52)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:13.99  ZONE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finchelstein, Gabriela    10 RIST-MR              1:16.00    1:16.42        
                  35.87     1:16.42 (40.55)                                        
  2 Lam, Kylie L              10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:18.40    1:18.95        
                  39.19     1:18.95 (39.76)                                        
  3 Galang, Kameron R         10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:27.43    1:24.52        
                  42.04     1:24.52 (42.48)                                        
  4 Messinger-Nanni, Julia *   9 AGUA-MR              1:25.65    1:24.97        
                  42.54     1:24.97 (42.43)                                        
  5 Ross Allen, Zoe F         10 AGUA-MR              1:23.62    1:25.32        
                  40.47     1:25.32 (44.85)                                        
  6 Fishbein, Lauren B        10 AGUA-MR              1:24.05    1:26.64        
                  43.15     1:26.64 (43.49)                                        
  7 Lent, Maddie J            10 AGUA-MR              1:29.70    1:27.18        
                  41.79     1:27.18 (45.39)                                        
  8 Obstler, Sydney B         10 AGUA-MR              1:26.81    1:27.44        
                  40.01     1:27.44 (47.43)                                        
  9 Paltag, Gaby              10 PAC-MR               1:30.87    1:29.23        
                  42.57     1:29.23 (46.66)                                        
 10 Weber, Josie              10 BKR-MR               1:25.00    1:30.08        
                  41.61     1:30.08 (48.47)                                        
 11 Won, Cecilia S            10 AGUA-MR              1:30.91    1:30.26        
                  44.83     1:30.26 (45.43)                                        
 12 Remor, Rachel              9 RIST-MR              1:37.71    1:30.73        
                  44.40     1:30.73 (46.33)                                        
 13 Casciato, Kate E           9 AGUA-MR              1:31.64    1:31.57        
                  42.51     1:31.57 (49.06)                                        
 14 Wiese, Zoey G             10 AGUA-MR              1:30.27    1:32.51        
                  43.65     1:32.51 (48.86)                                        
 15 Zhukovsky, Lydia *        10 AGUA-MR              1:33.78    1:32.94        
                  43.16     1:32.94 (49.78)                                        
 16 Srinivasan, Radhika T      9 NYSA-MR              1:34.22    1:33.07        
                  46.74     1:33.07 (46.33)                                        
 17 Barnecut, Alysse M        10 AGUA-MR              1:35.22    1:33.93        
                  46.61     1:33.93 (47.32)                                        
 18 Putka, Gigi M              9 AGUA-MR              1:35.70    1:34.54        
                  45.12     1:34.54 (49.42)                                        
 19 Bouchot, Su-Yin           10 RIST-MR              1:43.73    1:35.90        
                  46.31     1:35.90 (49.59)                                        
 20 Bratton, Amelia E         10 NYCC-MR              1:42.68    1:36.94        
                  49.51     1:36.94 (47.43)                                        
 21 Early, Lillian S          10 AGUA-MR              1:38.62    1:39.48        
                  47.14     1:39.48 (52.34)                                        
 22 Plevin, Ellise J           9 AGUA-MR              1:43.00    1:40.08        
                  49.86     1:40.08 (50.22)                                        
 23 Kiely, Fiona R            10 AGUA-MR              1:42.57    1:40.26        
                  48.21     1:40.26 (52.05)                                        
 24 Brodsky, Aliyah            9 AGUA-MR              1:51.09    1:42.23        
                  50.13     1:42.23 (52.10)                                        
 25 Chan, Tara                 9 AGUA-MR              1:43.90    1:43.09        
                  50.44     1:43.09 (52.65)                                        
 26 Chan, Rubie V              9 AGUA-MR              1:48.15    1:44.67        
                  48.77     1:44.67 (55.90)                                        
 27 Pilo, Jemma                9 ASAP-MR              1:58.51    1:51.76        
                  52.27     1:51.76 (59.49)                                        
 28 Goldwasser, Tessa K        9 ASAP-MR              2:11.15    1:57.96        
                  59.32     1:57.96 (58.64)                                        
 29 Vlahcevic, Chloe           9 AGUA-MR              2:04.74    1:59.85        
                  59.05   1:59.85 (1:00.80)                                        
 -- Unger, Madeline           10 ASAP-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Walking on or springing from bottom - Misc
                1:05.09        DQ (1:05.95)                                        
 -- Goldsmith, Alexandra S    10 AGUA-MR              1:38.30         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  41.17          DQ (50.12)                                        
 -- Speight-Ray, Allegra I     9 AGUA-MR              1:49.91         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                  42.11          DQ (49.55)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:40.49  ZONE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:38.95    2:38.60 ZONE   
                  34.59     1:16.39 (41.80)     2:03.37 (46.98)     2:38.60 (35.23)
  2 Galang, Kameron R         10 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:48.50    3:02.65        
                  42.31     1:29.71 (47.40)     2:25.55 (55.84)     3:02.65 (37.10)
  3 Ward, Amelia              10 RIST-MR                   NT    3:21.65        
                  46.48     1:34.62 (48.14)   2:35.06 (1:00.44)     3:21.65 (46.59)
  4 Bratton, Amelia E         10 NYCC-MR              3:30.67    3:21.72        
                  52.21     1:40.65 (48.44)     2:38.88 (58.23)     3:21.72 (42.84)
  5 Heaydon, Natalie R         9 NYCC-MR              3:15.00    3:27.84        
                  52.19     1:43.55 (51.36)     2:40.01 (56.46)     3:27.84 (47.83)
  6 Gvozdeva, Victoria V      10 BKR-MR               3:30.00    3:28.38        
                  52.55     1:44.16 (51.61)   3:28.38 (1:44.22)                    
  7 Cherfils, Miyah           10 BKR-MR               4:08.72    3:40.39        
                  47.13     1:43.47 (56.34)   2:53.28 (1:09.81)     3:40.39 (47.11)
 -- Scott, Fiona A             9 BKR-MR               4:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  56.25     1:50.71 (54.46)   2:50.77 (1:00.06)          DQ (55.02)
 -- Isakov, Adeline A         10 BKR-MR               3:45.00         DQ        
                  52.20     1:46.92 (54.72)     2:43.61 (56.69)          DQ (48.85)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.39  ZONE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berger, Syd R             12 AGUA-MR                28.38      27.07        
  2 Slowik, Mia S             12 AGUA-MR                27.00      27.08        
  3 Fenton, Sofia M           12 NYSA-MR                26.15      27.10        
  4 Basler, Anisa M           12 AGUA-MR                27.85      27.41        
  5 Barbatsoulis, Mya         12 NYCC-MR                28.16      27.82        
  6 Won, Corey T              12 AGUA-MR                27.89      27.95        
  7 Fox, Cornelia             12 NYSA-MR                34.24      28.26        
  8 Douthit, Lydia R          12 NYSA-MR                27.86      28.36        
  9 Parikh, Rayna             12 NYCC-MR                28.82      28.42        
 10 Chernishova, Maria E      12 Shy-Mr-MR              29.50      28.73        
 11 Asch, Gillian K           11 AGUA-MR                28.68      28.81        
 12 Siegel, Ellah I           12 AGUA-MR                   NT      29.06        
 13 Losada, Sasha             12 NYSA-MR                32.16      29.30        
 14 Rice, Cokie K             12 AGUA-MR                29.32      29.31        
 14 Steiner, Maia M           12 AGUA-MR                29.59      29.31        
 14 Hogan, Kayla J            11 UN-MR                     NT      29.31        
 17 Rodzynek, Sophia N        12 AGUA-MR                29.98      29.44        
 17 Anishchanka, Diana        12 Shy-Mr-MR              30.06      29.44        
 19 Romanov, Vicky B          12 PAC-MR                 28.85      29.46        
 19 Lazarev, Deborah          12 RIST-MR                29.99      29.46        
 21 Dragseth, Ella L          12 AGUA-MR                29.64      29.71        
 22 Moloney, Aislinn R        12 AGUA-MR                30.11      29.74        
 23 DeGeorge, Sadie           11 NYSA-MR                29.91      29.76        
 24 Whang, Samantha E         12 NYSA-MR                29.44      29.90        
 25 Dosembet, Jema I          12 AGUA-MR                30.01      29.91        
 26 Cauley, Olivia M          12 AGUA-MR                30.08      29.95        
 27 Wiggins, Sienna J         12 AGUA-MR                30.19      30.15        
 28 Tan, Chloe                12 AGUA-MR                30.84      30.24        
 29 Flanigan, Brigid M        11 AGUA-MR                30.20      30.29        
 30 Hernandez, Sury           12 Parks Sailfish-MR      29.96      30.38        
 31 Benadrete, Talya A        11 AGUA-MR                30.87      30.54        
 32 Griem, Caroline S         12 BKR-MR                 30.31      30.61        
 32 Wilson, Jahzara A         11 AGUA-MR                30.97      30.61        
 34 Hunt, Anna K              12 AGUA-MR                31.00      30.80        
 35 Milstein, Jillian E       11 PAC-MR                 29.93      30.81        
 36 Camp, Caroline W          12 AGUA-MR                30.23      30.84        
 37 Tan, Adrianna E           12 AGUA-MR                31.79      31.00        
 38 Sisk, Maeve E             12 AGUA-MR                31.08      31.01        
 39 Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N  11 AGUA-MR                31.16      31.02        
 40 Concepcion, Alex P        12 NYSA-MR                30.70      31.07        
 41 Omar, Lailaa S            12 NYSA-MR                30.35      31.17        
 42 Chan, Robyn V             11 AGUA-MR                30.99      31.25        
 43 Hillcoat, Rhaya J         12 AGUA-MR                30.20      31.28        
 44 Rodriguez, Jeylisse       11 AGUA-MR                32.05      31.43        
 45 Conti, GiannaMarie        12 PAC-MR                 31.80      31.50        
 45 Weber, Tessa L            12 AGUA-MR                32.18      31.50        
 47 Eizenstat, Julia M        11 AGUA-MR                32.25      31.59        
 48 Pritsch, Alexia           12 AGUA-MR                32.03      31.82        
 49 Hackel, Becca E           12 AGUA-MR                31.77      31.93        
 50 Schwartz, Isabelle K      12 AGUA-MR                31.13      31.97        
 51 Estipular, Sharmaine J    11 Parks Sailfish-MR      30.83      32.00        
 52 Pritsch, Katia            12 AGUA-MR                32.72      32.30        
 53 Taipale, Lilli E          12 AGUA-MR                32.55      32.69        
 54 Stinebaugh, Kyra M        12 AGUA-MR                32.77      32.77        
 55 Jimenez, Mae              12 AGUA-MR                32.85      32.86        
 56 Putka, Macy V             11 AGUA-MR                32.55      32.90        
 57 Abromavage, Remy G        11 AGUA-MR                32.68      33.04        
 58 Burger, Helena A          12 AGUA-MR                33.07      33.07        
 59 Sanchez, Salo N           12 NYSA-MR                33.11      33.11        
 60 Krinsky, Eve A            11 AGUA-MR                32.66      33.19        
 61 Jalkut, Zoe M             11 AGUA-MR                32.71      33.25        
 62 Thompson, Winifred A      11 NYCC-MR                33.09      33.40        
 63 Quinones, Olivia t        12 AGUA-MR                32.44      33.49        
 64 Zaglio, Eriko M           11 AGUA-MR                34.42      33.53        
 65 Zachary, Kay              11 AGUA-MR                32.98      33.75        
 66 Koutoupes Guessous, Nora  12 AGUA-MR                33.04      33.85        
 67 Tan, Chloe H              11 ASAP-MR                34.00      34.04        
 68 Chukwulozie, Beatrix A    11 AGUA-MR                33.05      34.18        
 69 Bennett, Electra R        11 AGUA-MR                33.86      34.40        
 70 Sodhi, Amani              11 FA-MR                  32.78      34.61        
 71 Vlahcevic, Natacha A      11 AGUA-MR                35.37      34.86        
 72 Faughnan, Maya E          11 AGUA-MR                47.00      34.95        
 73 Hall, Nicole              11 AGUA-MR                35.74      35.03        
 74 Chamla, Alicia            11 RIST-MR                35.08      35.37        
 75 Chubb, Emma               11 AGUA-MR                36.24      35.62        
 76 Rajpal, Nitya D           12 AGUA-MR                35.68      36.37        
 77 Panucci, Serena           12 BKR-MR                 36.96      36.59        
 78 Fakhouri, Isabella M      11 AGUA-MR                37.16      36.78        
 79 Laduzinski, Sara F        12 AGUA-MR                38.14      36.81        
 80 Kramer, Olivia R          11 AGUA-MR                38.37      40.13        
 81 Plummer, Christina E      11 ASAP-MR                39.51      40.57        
 82 Hawley, Abigail E         12 ASAP-MR                40.19      40.95        
 83 Lee, Beatrice C           11 AGUA-MR                41.32      40.98        
 84 Sethi, Anouk I            11 BKR-MR                 44.69      41.86        
 85 Waldman, Elizabeth G      11 ASAP-MR                45.62      42.70        
 86 Waldman, Sylvia J         11 ASAP-MR                44.25      44.76        
 87 Kangbai, Sumi             11 ASAP-MR                57.14      46.74        
 -- Sibbern, Natascha S       11 AGUA-MR                32.05         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.39  ZONE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Basler, Anisa M           12 AGUA-MR                59.88      59.42        
                  28.50       59.42 (30.92)                                        
  2 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         12 NYSA-MR              1:00.44    1:00.34        
                  29.24     1:00.34 (31.10)                                        
  3 Auth, Lillian G           12 AGUA-MR              1:00.33    1:00.48        
                  28.91     1:00.48 (31.57)                                        
  4 Won, Corey T              12 AGUA-MR              1:01.39    1:01.00        
                  29.36     1:01.00 (31.64)                                        
  5 Berger, Syd R             12 AGUA-MR              1:03.44    1:01.46        
                  29.06     1:01.46 (32.40)                                        
  6 Barbatsoulis, Mya         12 NYCC-MR              1:02.94    1:01.69        
                  29.76     1:01.69 (31.93)                                        
  7 Feld, Tessa S             11 AGUA-MR              1:02.10    1:01.86        
                  29.92     1:01.86 (31.94)                                        
  8 Douthit, Lydia R          12 NYSA-MR              1:00.43    1:02.11        
                  29.95     1:02.11 (32.16)                                        
  9 Tyrrell, Lillie J         12 AGUA-MR              1:02.28    1:02.48        
                  29.86     1:02.48 (32.62)                                        
 10 Hsu, Katie K              12 AGUA-MR              1:03.98    1:03.00        
                  30.42     1:03.00 (32.58)                                        
 11 Bao, Lani                 11 NYSA-MR              1:04.28    1:03.13        
                  29.67     1:03.13 (33.46)                                        
 12 Moloney, Aislinn R        12 AGUA-MR              1:05.08    1:03.33        
                  30.27     1:03.33 (33.06)                                        
 13 Losada, Sasha             12 NYSA-MR              1:06.28    1:04.06        
 14 Rodzynek, Sophia N        12 AGUA-MR              1:05.48    1:04.24        
 15 Chernishova, Maria E      12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:03.46    1:04.70        
                  30.91     1:04.70 (33.79)                                        
 16 Fox, Cornelia             12 NYSA-MR              1:40.45    1:05.05        
                  30.25     1:05.05 (34.80)                                        
 17 Dragseth, Ella L          12 AGUA-MR              1:05.60    1:05.25        
 18 Siegel, Ellah I           12 AGUA-MR              1:05.25    1:05.35        
                  31.29     1:05.35 (34.06)                                        
 19 Tan, Chloe                12 AGUA-MR              1:06.82    1:05.69        
 20 Cauley, Olivia M          12 AGUA-MR              1:06.14    1:05.87        
 21 Asch, Gillian K           11 AGUA-MR              1:05.26    1:05.88        
 22 Dosembet, Jema I          12 AGUA-MR              1:06.14    1:05.95        
 23 Steiner, Maia M           12 AGUA-MR              1:05.09    1:06.33        
                  31.44     1:06.33 (34.89)                                        
 24 Blau, Naomi B             11 AGUA-MR              1:08.77    1:06.58        
                  32.11     1:06.58 (34.47)                                        
 25 Edwards, Lisia            12 NYCC-MR              1:08.01    1:06.67        
                  32.41     1:06.67 (34.26)                                        
 26 Perrino, Ava T            12 NYSA-MR              1:10.04    1:06.83        
                  32.90     1:06.83 (33.93)                                        
 27 Wiggins, Sienna J         12 AGUA-MR              1:07.09    1:06.92        
 28 Hernandez, Sury           12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:07.41    1:06.98        
                  32.60     1:06.98 (34.38)                                        
 29 Concepcion, Alex P        12 NYSA-MR              1:08.49    1:07.27        
                  31.59     1:07.27 (35.68)                                        
 30 Estipular, Sharmaine J    11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:07.30    1:07.29        
                  31.83     1:07.29 (35.46)                                        
 31 Romanov, Vicky B          12 PAC-MR                    NT    1:08.19        
                  31.88     1:08.19 (36.31)                                        
 32 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    12 PAC-MR               1:04.76    1:08.43        
                  31.94     1:08.43 (36.49)                                        
 33 Sibbern, Natascha S       11 AGUA-MR              1:08.97    1:08.66        
                  33.01     1:08.66 (35.65)                                        
 34 Sisk, Maeve E             12 AGUA-MR              1:10.21    1:09.07        
                  33.00     1:09.07 (36.07)                                        
 35 Santos, Lilly G           11 PAC-MR               1:08.67    1:09.38        
                  33.41     1:09.38 (35.97)                                        
 36 Camp, Caroline W          12 AGUA-MR              1:20.99    1:09.55        
                  34.72     1:09.55 (34.83)                                        
 37 Chan, Robyn V             11 AGUA-MR              1:10.10    1:09.66        
                  32.47     1:09.66 (37.19)                                        
 38 Flanigan, Brigid M        11 AGUA-MR              1:12.60    1:10.13        
 39 Griem, Caroline S         12 BKR-MR               1:15.47    1:10.74        
                  34.46     1:10.74 (36.28)                                        
 40 Butler, Cameron J         11 AGUA-MR              1:11.51    1:10.75        
                  35.44     1:10.75 (35.31)                                        
 41 Burger, Helena A          12 AGUA-MR              1:12.14    1:10.80        
                  34.51     1:10.80 (36.29)                                        
 42 Pritsch, Alexia           12 AGUA-MR              1:12.26    1:10.93        
                  34.72     1:10.93 (36.21)                                        
 43 Hillcoat, Rhaya J         12 AGUA-MR              1:09.67    1:11.39        
                  34.81     1:11.39 (36.58)                                        
 44 Weber, Tessa L            12 AGUA-MR              1:13.34    1:11.61        
 45 Schwartz, Isabelle K      12 AGUA-MR              1:09.88    1:11.63        
                  35.16     1:11.63 (36.47)                                        
 46 Pritsch, Katia            12 AGUA-MR              1:16.10    1:11.75        
                  34.44     1:11.75 (37.31)                                        
 47 Benadrete, Talya A        11 AGUA-MR              1:10.00    1:11.76        
                  33.79     1:11.76 (37.97)                                        
 48 McLaughlin, Arden A       11 NYSA-MR              1:14.32    1:12.24        
                  34.69     1:12.24 (37.55)                                        
 49 Rodriguez-Melendez, Yari  12 AGUA-MR              1:12.14    1:12.27        
                  35.05     1:12.27 (37.22)                                        
 50 Province, Shaye L         12 ASAP-MR              1:09.06    1:12.35        
                  32.90     1:12.35 (39.45)                                        
 51 Jimenez, Mae              12 AGUA-MR              1:12.08    1:12.40        
                  34.53     1:12.40 (37.87)                                        
 52 Abromavage, Remy G        11 AGUA-MR              1:12.73    1:12.42        
 53 Eizenstat, Julia M        11 AGUA-MR              1:11.68    1:12.46        
                  34.77     1:12.46 (37.69)                                        
 54 Hackel, Becca E           12 AGUA-MR              1:10.02    1:12.47        
                  34.40     1:12.47 (38.07)                                        
 55 Jalkut, Zoe M             11 AGUA-MR              1:12.36    1:12.80        
 56 Rodriguez, Jeylisse       11 AGUA-MR              1:13.52    1:12.94        
 57 Tan, Adrianna E           12 AGUA-MR              1:11.19    1:13.16        
                  35.58     1:13.16 (37.58)                                        
 58 Monteleone, Zelde M       12 BKR-MR               1:10.00    1:13.60        
                  34.51     1:13.60 (39.09)                                        
 59 Li, Claire                11 Aquaflames-MR        1:12.26    1:13.90        
 60 Conti, GiannaMarie        12 PAC-MR               1:13.64    1:14.49        
 61 Howell, Delia J           12 BKR-MR               1:16.33    1:14.81        
                  36.49     1:14.81 (38.32)                                        
 62 Zachary, Kay              11 AGUA-MR              1:12.35    1:14.97        
 63 Sanchez, Salo N           12 NYSA-MR              1:15.40    1:15.01        
                  34.99     1:15.01 (40.02)                                        
 64 Thompson, Winifred A      11 NYCC-MR              1:15.72    1:16.08        
                  36.75     1:16.08 (39.33)                                        
 65 Krinsky, Eve A            11 AGUA-MR              1:16.12    1:16.19        
                  36.88     1:16.19 (39.31)                                        
 66 Hall, Nicole              11 AGUA-MR              1:19.13    1:16.72        
                  36.22     1:16.72 (40.50)                                        
 67 Quinones, Olivia t        12 AGUA-MR              1:17.83    1:17.59        
                  35.68     1:17.59 (41.91)                                        
 68 Koutoupes Guessous, Nora  12 AGUA-MR              1:18.26    1:17.85        
                  36.85     1:17.85 (41.00)                                        
 69 Chukwulozie, Beatrix A    11 AGUA-MR              1:17.97    1:18.15        
                  38.48     1:18.15 (39.67)                                        
 70 Kizhnerman, Noa           12 Aquaflames-MR        1:17.24    1:18.66        
                  38.96     1:18.66 (39.70)                                        
 71 Kong, Josie J             11 AGUA-MR              1:18.41    1:18.98        
                  36.91     1:18.98 (42.07)                                        
 72 Moon, Isabella S          11 NYSA-MR              1:30.77    1:19.06        
                  37.42     1:19.06 (41.64)                                        
 73 Bennett, Electra R        11 AGUA-MR              1:17.61    1:19.08        
                  37.78     1:19.08 (41.30)                                        
 74 So, Angelina              11 NYCC-MR              1:24.49    1:19.41        
                  38.14     1:19.41 (41.27)                                        
 75 Chubb, Emma               11 AGUA-MR              1:23.00    1:20.20        
                  37.70     1:20.20 (42.50)                                        
 76 Fox, Alex                 11 NYSA-MR              1:24.09    1:21.63        
                  39.37     1:21.63 (42.26)                                        
 77 Rajpal, Nitya D           12 AGUA-MR              1:19.79    1:24.24        
                  40.10     1:24.24 (44.14)                                        
 78 Laduzinski, Sara F        12 AGUA-MR              1:26.08    1:24.54        
                  40.95     1:24.54 (43.59)                                        
 79 Lee, Beatrice C           11 AGUA-MR              1:31.87    1:26.72        
                  42.14     1:26.72 (44.58)                                        
 80 Kramer, Olivia R          11 AGUA-MR              1:25.89    1:29.52        
                  40.78     1:29.52 (48.74)                                        
 81 Hawley, Abigail E         12 ASAP-MR              1:37.58    1:30.16        
                  43.27     1:30.16 (46.89)                                        
 82 Sethi, Anouk I            11 BKR-MR               1:37.29    1:33.42        
                  44.97     1:33.42 (48.45)                                        
 83 Plummer, Christina E      11 ASAP-MR              1:41.77    1:36.79        
                  44.16     1:36.79 (52.63)                                        
 84 Waldman, Sylvia J         11 ASAP-MR              1:43.44    1:38.20        
                  44.73     1:38.20 (53.47)                                        
 85 Argueta, Celine A         11 PAC-MR               1:37.97    1:43.12        
                  48.34     1:43.12 (54.78)                                        
 86 Kangbai, Sumi             11 ASAP-MR              2:15.92    1:52.76        
                  53.00     1:52.76 (59.76)                                        
 -- Waldman, Elizabeth G      11 ASAP-MR              1:40.15         DQ        
                  45.30          DQ (52.90)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:05.39  ZONE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         12 NYSA-MR              2:12.04    2:09.85        
                  29.60     1:01.78 (32.18)     1:35.50 (33.72)     2:09.85 (34.35)
  2 Auth, Lillian G           12 AGUA-MR              2:18.19    2:11.68        
                  29.43     1:02.88 (33.45)     1:38.46 (35.58)     2:11.68 (33.22)
  3 Feld, Tessa S             11 AGUA-MR              2:16.26    2:13.05        
                  30.23     1:04.28 (34.05)     1:38.84 (34.56)     2:13.05 (34.21)
  4 Basler, Anisa M           12 AGUA-MR              2:13.48    2:13.20        
                  29.85     1:03.13 (33.28)     1:38.33 (35.20)     2:13.20 (34.87)
  5 Parikh, Rayna             12 NYCC-MR              2:18.26    2:15.46        
                  30.45     1:04.45 (34.00)     1:39.79 (35.34)     2:15.46 (35.67)
  6 Moloney, Aislinn R        12 AGUA-MR              2:23.52    2:20.45        
                  32.45     1:08.14 (35.69)     1:44.45 (36.31)     2:20.45 (36.00)
  7 DeGeorge, Sadie           11 NYSA-MR              2:30.83    2:20.93        
                  33.11     1:10.38 (37.27)     1:46.31 (35.93)     2:20.93 (34.62)
  8 Whang, Samantha E         12 NYSA-MR              2:20.14    2:21.64        
                  31.68     1:07.56 (35.88)     1:44.56 (37.00)     2:21.64 (37.08)
  9 Perrino, Ava T            12 NYSA-MR              2:26.63    2:24.05        
                  33.29     1:10.76 (37.47)     1:48.23 (37.47)     2:24.05 (35.82)
 10 Lengyel, Sophia           11 RIST-MR              2:30.53    2:27.18        
                  34.03     1:11.71 (37.68)     1:50.88 (39.17)     2:27.18 (36.30)
 11 Concepcion, Alex P        12 NYSA-MR              2:36.61    2:29.70        
                  33.01     1:11.03 (38.02)     1:50.67 (39.64)     2:29.70 (39.03)
 12 Sibbern, Natascha S       11 AGUA-MR              2:37.77    2:31.01        
                  34.46     1:12.98 (38.52)     1:52.63 (39.65)     2:31.01 (38.38)
 13 Santos, Lilly G           11 PAC-MR                    NT    2:33.19        
                  33.80     1:13.86 (40.06)     1:54.67 (40.81)     2:33.19 (38.52)
 14 Cohen, Eliza H            12 AGUA-MR              2:26.61    2:36.17        
                  35.36     1:16.77 (41.41)     1:58.01 (41.24)     2:36.17 (38.16)
 15 Thompson, Winifred A      11 NYCC-MR              2:47.68    2:43.92        
                  36.36     1:19.88 (43.52)     2:03.59 (43.71)     2:43.92 (40.33)
 16 Griem, Caroline S         12 BKR-MR               2:55.06    2:44.31        
                  38.32     1:21.87 (43.55)     2:06.22 (44.35)     2:44.31 (38.09)
 17 Putka, Macy V             11 AGUA-MR              2:47.93    2:44.44        
                  38.24     1:21.93 (43.69)     2:05.96 (44.03)     2:44.44 (38.48)
 18 Howell, Delia J           12 BKR-MR               2:56.53    2:48.31        
                  38.53     1:22.21 (43.68)     2:07.73 (45.52)     2:48.31 (40.58)
 19 Sethi, Anouk I            11 BKR-MR               3:40.00    3:27.04        
                  45.88     1:39.00 (53.12)     2:34.33 (55.33)     3:27.04 (52.71)
 20 Penner, Eve S             11 BKR-MR               3:58.14    3:47.95        
                  53.78     1:52.24 (58.46)     2:51.86 (59.62)     3:47.95 (56.09)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                30.09  ZONE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berger, Syd R             12 AGUA-MR                32.14      30.95        
  2 Douthit, Lydia R          12 NYSA-MR                31.95      31.49        
  3 Lazarev, Deborah          12 RIST-MR                33.68      32.08        
  4 Fox, Cornelia             12 NYSA-MR                42.36      32.13        
  5 Rice, Cokie K             12 AGUA-MR                32.66      32.17        
  6 Auth, Lillian G           12 AGUA-MR                31.73      32.46        
  7 Hsu, Katie K              12 AGUA-MR                32.54      32.57        
  8 Blau, Naomi B             11 AGUA-MR                33.66      33.32        
  9 Castano, Isabella H       12 AGUA-MR                34.63      33.47        
 10 Tan, Chloe                12 AGUA-MR                34.77      33.67        
 11 Wong, Jacqueline          11 NYCC-MR                34.86      33.75        
 12 Wilson, Jahzara A         11 AGUA-MR                34.64      34.00        
 13 Barbatsoulis, Mya         12 NYCC-MR                36.60      34.06        
 14 Estipular, Sharmaine J    11 Parks Sailfish-MR      35.32      35.05        
 15 Benadrete, Talya A        11 AGUA-MR                37.33      35.07        
 16 Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N  11 AGUA-MR                35.55      35.32        
 17 MacLennan, Catherine L    11 AGUA-MR                36.02      35.38        
 18 Tan, Adrianna E           12 AGUA-MR                36.83      35.41        
 19 Flanigan, Brigid M        11 AGUA-MR                38.79      35.49        
 20 Perrino, Ava T            12 NYSA-MR                35.27      35.60        
 21 Rodzynek, Sophia N        12 AGUA-MR                36.37      35.92        
 22 Pritsch, Alexia           12 AGUA-MR                37.00      36.10        
 23 Hillcoat, Rhaya J         12 AGUA-MR                35.98      36.16        
 24 Taipale, Lilli E          12 AGUA-MR                37.02      36.32        
 24 Santos, Lilly G           11 PAC-MR                 35.09      36.32        
 26 Conti, GiannaMarie        12 PAC-MR                 36.85      36.41        
 27 Rodriguez, Jeylisse       11 AGUA-MR                36.67      36.44        
 28 Camp, Caroline W          12 AGUA-MR                36.13      36.65        
 29 Chukwulozie, Beatrix A    11 AGUA-MR                38.84      36.66        
 30 Jimenez, Mae              12 AGUA-MR                37.54      36.93        
 31 Eizenstat, Julia M        11 AGUA-MR                39.43      37.34        
 32 Krinsky, Eve A            11 AGUA-MR                38.38      37.46        
 33 Romanov, Vicky B          12 PAC-MR                 37.44      37.59        
 34 Stinebaugh, Kyra M        12 AGUA-MR                38.19      37.68        
 35 Zaglio, Eriko M           11 AGUA-MR                41.58      37.86        
 36 Jalkut, Zoe M             11 AGUA-MR                39.50      38.02        
 37 Abromavage, Remy G        11 AGUA-MR                39.33      38.86        
 38 Burger, Helena A          12 AGUA-MR                39.03      39.06        
 39 Rajpal, Nitya D           12 AGUA-MR                38.88      39.26        
 40 Zachary, Kay              11 AGUA-MR                39.39      39.71        
 41 Sodhi, Amani              11 FA-MR                  39.42      40.07        
 42 Faughnan, Maya E          11 AGUA-MR                55.00      40.55        
 43 Vlahcevic, Natacha A      11 AGUA-MR                43.12      41.00        
 44 Koutoupes Guessous, Nora  12 AGUA-MR                42.34      41.13        
 45 Fakhouri, Isabella M      11 AGUA-MR                43.74      41.27        
 46 Bennett, Electra R        11 AGUA-MR                41.34      43.79        
 47 Lee, Beatrice C           11 AGUA-MR                45.95      44.56        
 48 Kramer, Olivia R          11 AGUA-MR                43.55      44.96        
 49 Scollans, Kaitlin H       11 AGUA-MR                44.53      45.06        
 50 Hawley, Abigail E         12 ASAP-MR                52.05      48.97        
 51 Kangbai, Sumi             11 ASAP-MR              1:04.79      53.28        
 -- Laduzinski, Sara F        12 AGUA-MR                42.23         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Chubb, Emma               11 AGUA-MR                44.06         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.59  ZONE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berger, Syd R             12 AGUA-MR              1:08.64    1:06.29        
                  32.16     1:06.29 (34.13)                                        
  2 Basler, Anisa M           12 AGUA-MR              1:08.51    1:07.50        
                  32.44     1:07.50 (35.06)                                        
  3 Won, Corey T              12 AGUA-MR              1:09.88    1:08.28        
                  33.32     1:08.28 (34.96)                                        
  4 Bao, Lani                 11 NYSA-MR              1:09.92    1:09.15        
                  33.24     1:09.15 (35.91)                                        
  5 Douthit, Lydia R          12 NYSA-MR              1:09.62    1:09.31        
                  33.61     1:09.31 (35.70)                                        
  6 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         12 NYSA-MR              1:09.55    1:09.73        
                  33.95     1:09.73 (35.78)                                        
  7 Auth, Lillian G           12 AGUA-MR              1:09.38    1:09.93        
                  33.77     1:09.93 (36.16)                                        
  8 Lazarev, Deborah          12 RIST-MR              1:11.86    1:09.98        
                  33.57     1:09.98 (36.41)                                        
  9 Hsu, Katie K              12 AGUA-MR              1:10.91    1:10.04        
                  34.55     1:10.04 (35.49)                                        
 10 Tan, Chloe                12 AGUA-MR              1:14.93    1:10.67        
                  34.35     1:10.67 (36.32)                                        
 11 Fox, Cornelia             12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:11.03        
                  33.99     1:11.03 (37.04)                                        
 12 Tyrrell, Lillie J         12 AGUA-MR              1:10.51    1:11.72        
                  34.90     1:11.72 (36.82)                                        
 13 Wong, Jacqueline          11 NYCC-MR              1:13.22    1:12.07        
                  34.77     1:12.07 (37.30)                                        
 14 Castano, Isabella H       12 AGUA-MR              1:13.75    1:12.13        
                  35.66     1:12.13 (36.47)                                        
 14 Rice, Cokie K             12 AGUA-MR              1:11.79    1:12.13        
                  35.74     1:12.13 (36.39)                                        
 16 Cauley, Olivia M          12 AGUA-MR              1:15.20    1:12.96        
                  35.70     1:12.96 (37.26)                                        
 17 Wilson, Jahzara A         11 AGUA-MR              1:14.84    1:13.97        
                  35.56     1:13.97 (38.41)                                        
 18 Estipular, Sharmaine J    11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:14.78    1:14.15        
                  35.69     1:14.15 (38.46)                                        
 19 Blau, Naomi B             11 AGUA-MR              1:16.84    1:14.35        
                  36.20     1:14.35 (38.15)                                        
 20 Butler, Cameron J         11 AGUA-MR              1:19.51    1:14.55        
                  36.19     1:14.55 (38.36)                                        
 21 Edwards, Lisia            12 NYCC-MR              1:14.15    1:14.90        
                  36.12     1:14.90 (38.78)                                        
 22 Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N  11 AGUA-MR              1:16.08    1:15.01        
                  36.32     1:15.01 (38.69)                                        
 23 Whang, Samantha E         12 NYSA-MR              1:16.18    1:15.03        
                  35.64     1:15.03 (39.39)                                        
 24 Losada, Sasha             12 NYSA-MR              1:22.56    1:15.06        
                  37.76     1:15.06 (37.30)                                        
 25 Steiner, Maia M           12 AGUA-MR              1:18.62    1:15.71        
                  36.77     1:15.71 (38.94)                                        
 26 Hunt, Anna K              12 AGUA-MR              1:14.64    1:15.98        
                  36.54     1:15.98 (39.44)                                        
 27 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    12 PAC-MR               1:12.92    1:16.02        
                  36.06     1:16.02 (39.96)                                        
 28 Perrino, Ava T            12 NYSA-MR              1:15.72    1:16.26        
                  38.28     1:16.26 (37.98)                                        
 29 Lengyel, Sophia           11 RIST-MR              1:19.46    1:17.89        
                  38.09     1:17.89 (39.80)                                        
 30 Pritsch, Alexia           12 AGUA-MR              1:19.86    1:18.18        
                  38.61     1:18.18 (39.57)                                        
 31 Flanigan, Brigid M        11 AGUA-MR              1:19.04    1:18.30        
                  38.06     1:18.30 (40.24)                                        
 32 Tan, Adrianna E           12 AGUA-MR              1:19.67    1:18.80        
                  39.45     1:18.80 (39.35)                                        
 33 Taipale, Lilli E          12 AGUA-MR              1:20.23    1:18.92        
                  38.28     1:18.92 (40.64)                                        
 34 Benadrete, Talya A        11 AGUA-MR              1:20.20    1:18.93        
                  38.26     1:18.93 (40.67)                                        
 35 Rodriguez, Jeylisse       11 AGUA-MR              1:20.99    1:19.22        
                  39.01     1:19.22 (40.21)                                        
 36 Jimenez, Mae              12 AGUA-MR              1:20.70    1:19.79        
                  38.58     1:19.79 (41.21)                                        
 37 McLaughlin, Arden A       11 NYSA-MR              1:19.95    1:21.03        
                  38.96     1:21.03 (42.07)                                        
 38 Griem, Caroline S         12 BKR-MR               1:23.26    1:21.07        
                  40.28     1:21.07 (40.79)                                        
 39 Jalkut, Zoe M             11 AGUA-MR              1:22.28    1:21.22        
                  40.05     1:21.22 (41.17)                                        
 40 Li, Claire                11 Aquaflames-MR        1:20.66    1:21.28        
                  39.29     1:21.28 (41.99)                                        
 41 Monteleone, Zelde M       12 BKR-MR               1:20.00    1:21.38        
                  40.62     1:21.38 (40.76)                                        
 42 Sanchez, Salo N           12 NYSA-MR              1:20.77    1:22.09        
                  39.75     1:22.09 (42.34)                                        
 43 Eizenstat, Julia M        11 AGUA-MR              1:23.91    1:22.23        
                  40.66     1:22.23 (41.57)                                        
 44 Stinebaugh, Kyra M        12 AGUA-MR              1:24.07    1:22.68        
                  40.74     1:22.68 (41.94)                                        
 45 Triedman, Eleanor G       11 AGUA-MR              1:23.33    1:23.00        
                  39.61     1:23.00 (43.39)                                        
 46 Chukwulozie, Beatrix A    11 AGUA-MR              1:20.84    1:23.54        
                  41.81     1:23.54 (41.73)                                        
 47 Kizhnerman, Noa           12 Aquaflames-MR        1:25.37    1:24.68        
                  42.78     1:24.68 (41.90)                                        
 48 Zachary, Kay              11 AGUA-MR              1:23.58    1:25.06        
                  41.15     1:25.06 (43.91)                                        
 49 Province, Shaye L         12 ASAP-MR              1:24.03    1:25.10        
                  40.15     1:25.10 (44.95)                                        
 50 Krinsky, Eve A            11 AGUA-MR              1:26.14    1:25.50        
                  42.21     1:25.50 (43.29)                                        
 51 Rajpal, Nitya D           12 AGUA-MR              1:24.73    1:26.40        
                  42.43     1:26.40 (43.97)                                        
 52 Howell, Delia J           12 BKR-MR               1:27.55    1:26.66        
                  43.30     1:26.66 (43.36)                                        
 53 Fakhouri, Isabella M      11 AGUA-MR              1:29.15    1:27.41        
                  42.85     1:27.41 (44.56)                                        
 54 Panucci, Serena           12 BKR-MR               1:29.27    1:27.51        
                  43.93     1:27.51 (43.58)                                        
 55 Chubb, Emma               11 AGUA-MR              1:32.00    1:27.61        
                  41.26     1:27.61 (46.35)                                        
 56 Fox, Alex                 11 NYSA-MR              1:35.18    1:27.79        
                  42.42     1:27.79 (45.37)                                        
 57 Laduzinski, Sara F        12 AGUA-MR              1:33.18    1:31.98        
                  44.05     1:31.98 (47.93)                                        
 58 Scollans, Kaitlin H       11 AGUA-MR              1:33.00    1:33.57        
                  46.04     1:33.57 (47.53)                                        
 59 Kramer, Olivia R          11 AGUA-MR              1:34.20    1:33.59        
                  45.38     1:33.59 (48.21)                                        
 60 Lee, Beatrice C           11 AGUA-MR              1:39.10    1:35.09        
                  45.99     1:35.09 (49.10)                                        
 61 So, Angelina              11 NYCC-MR              1:42.43    1:38.14        
                  46.26     1:38.14 (51.88)                                        
 62 Sethi, Anouk I            11 BKR-MR               1:53.52    1:49.50        
                  52.41     1:49.50 (57.09)                                        
 63 Plummer, Christina E      11 ASAP-MR              1:58.76    1:53.72        
                  52.17   1:53.72 (1:01.55)                                        
 -- Kangbai, Sumi             11 ASAP-MR              2:33.42         DQ        
                  57.18        DQ (1:07.38)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                34.19  ZONE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Anna K              12 AGUA-MR                39.96      36.32        
  2 Barbatsoulis, Mya         12 NYCC-MR                37.58      36.62        
  3 Chernishova, Maria E      12 Shy-Mr-MR              37.37      37.04        
  4 Romanov, Vicky B          12 PAC-MR                 38.77      37.24        
  5 Rice, Cokie K             12 AGUA-MR                37.79      37.62        
  6 Basler, Anisa M           12 AGUA-MR                37.72      37.71        
  7 Hackel, Becca E           12 AGUA-MR                39.69      38.00        
  8 Auth, Lillian G           12 AGUA-MR                38.67      38.01        
  9 MacLennan, Catherine L    11 AGUA-MR                39.46      38.15        
 10 Wiggins, Sienna J         12 AGUA-MR                39.36      38.40        
 11 Santos, Lilly G           11 PAC-MR                 38.88      38.89        
 12 Rodzynek, Sophia N        12 AGUA-MR                39.99      39.68        
 13 Wong, Jacqueline          11 NYCC-MR                40.36      39.98        
 14 Concepcion, Alex P        12 NYSA-MR                40.51      40.16        
 15 Sisk, Maeve E             12 AGUA-MR                39.54      40.18        
 16 Tan, Chloe                12 AGUA-MR                39.78      40.19        
 17 Lynton, Mackenzie R       12 AGUA-MR                41.80      40.32        
 18 Asch, Gillian K           11 AGUA-MR                39.79      40.54        
 19 Quinones, Olivia t        12 AGUA-MR                42.17      40.58        
 20 Hernandez, Sury           12 Parks Sailfish-MR      38.59      40.79        
 21 Blau, Naomi B             11 AGUA-MR                42.26      40.80        
 22 Dragseth, Ella L          12 AGUA-MR                41.15      40.86        
 23 Camp, Caroline W          12 AGUA-MR                39.93      40.88        
 24 Whang, Samantha E         12 NYSA-MR                42.77      41.00        
 25 Conti, GiannaMarie        12 PAC-MR                 43.40      41.07        
 26 Raber, Julia M            12 FA-MR                  39.97      41.29        
 27 Lengyel, Sophia           11 RIST-MR                43.53      41.33        
 28 Butler, Cameron J         11 AGUA-MR                44.48      41.55        
 29 Chan, Robyn V             11 AGUA-MR                42.43      42.29        
 30 Bennett, Electra R        11 AGUA-MR                43.68      42.31        
 31 Triedman, Eleanor G       11 AGUA-MR                43.41      42.36        
 32 Stinebaugh, Kyra M        12 AGUA-MR                43.26      42.67        
 33 Hillcoat, Rhaya J         12 AGUA-MR                42.83      42.68        
 34 Sibbern, Natascha S       11 AGUA-MR                42.82      42.71        
 35 Estipular, Sharmaine J    11 Parks Sailfish-MR      43.06      42.75        
 36 Eizenstat, Julia M        11 AGUA-MR                43.30      42.83        
 37 Schwartz, Isabelle K      12 AGUA-MR                42.00      43.10        
 38 Tan, Adrianna E           12 AGUA-MR                42.90      43.30        
 39 Hall, Nicole              11 AGUA-MR                43.90      43.55        
 40 Li, Claire                11 Aquaflames-MR          45.00      43.60        
 41 Pritsch, Katia            12 AGUA-MR                45.97      43.68        
 42 Moon, Isabella S          11 NYSA-MR                55.77      43.72        
 43 Burger, Helena A          12 AGUA-MR                43.47      43.82        
 44 Weber, Tessa L            12 AGUA-MR                44.19      44.05        
 45 Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N  11 AGUA-MR                46.77      44.52        
 46 Kong, Josie J             11 AGUA-MR                45.48      44.67        
 47 Taipale, Lilli E          12 AGUA-MR                43.56      44.79        
 48 Zachary, Kay              11 AGUA-MR                43.92      44.85        
 49 Chukwulozie, Beatrix A    11 AGUA-MR                43.67      45.50        
 50 Scollans, Kaitlin H       11 AGUA-MR                46.06      46.07        
 51 Laduzinski, Sara F        12 AGUA-MR                49.53      46.11        
 52 Koutoupes Guessous, Nora  12 AGUA-MR                46.59      46.88        
 53 Thompson, Winifred A      11 NYCC-MR                50.17      47.80        
 54 Waldman, Elizabeth G      11 ASAP-MR                49.30      48.08        
 55 Abromavage, Remy G        11 AGUA-MR                45.88      48.16        
 56 Rodriguez-Melendez, Yari  12 AGUA-MR                48.26      48.94        
 57 Chamla, Alicia            11 RIST-MR                49.40      49.26        
 58 Waldman, Sylvia J         11 ASAP-MR                49.83      51.20        
 59 Fakhouri, Isabella M      11 AGUA-MR                51.80      51.52        
 60 Lee, Beatrice C           11 AGUA-MR                51.10      53.07        
 61 Kizhnerman, Noa           12 Aquaflames-MR          45.00      54.19        
 62 Sethi, Anouk I            11 BKR-MR                 51.87      55.58        
 63 Argueta, Celine A         11 PAC-MR                 56.51      57.17        
 64 Kangbai, Sumi             11 ASAP-MR                57.56      58.24        
 65 Kramer, Olivia R          11 AGUA-MR                55.55      58.27        
 66 Hawley, Abigail E         12 ASAP-MR              1:04.84    1:04.74        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:14.09  ZONE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hackel, Becca E           12 AGUA-MR              1:22.96    1:19.04        
                  38.27     1:19.04 (40.77)                                        
  2 Losada, Sasha             12 NYSA-MR              1:24.67    1:19.70        
                  37.66     1:19.70 (42.04)                                        
  3 Won, Corey T              12 AGUA-MR              1:20.89    1:19.74        
                  36.75     1:19.74 (42.99)                                        
  4 Chernishova, Maria E      12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:21.19    1:20.51        
                  38.06     1:20.51 (42.45)                                        
  5 Barbatsoulis, Mya         12 NYCC-MR              1:21.24    1:20.77        
                  38.41     1:20.77 (42.36)                                        
  6 Hunt, Anna K              12 AGUA-MR              1:21.67    1:21.15        
                  38.66     1:21.15 (42.49)                                        
  7 MacLennan, Catherine L    11 AGUA-MR              1:25.05    1:22.37        
                  40.11     1:22.37 (42.26)                                        
  8 Wiggins, Sienna J         12 AGUA-MR              1:24.42    1:22.80        
                  39.18     1:22.80 (43.62)                                        
  9 Milstein, Jillian E       11 PAC-MR               1:23.12    1:23.69        
                  39.59     1:23.69 (44.10)                                        
 10 Wong, Jacqueline          11 NYCC-MR              1:26.37    1:24.22        
                  40.32     1:24.22 (43.90)                                        
 11 Santos, Lilly G           11 PAC-MR               1:22.14    1:24.60        
                  40.44     1:24.60 (44.16)                                        
 12 Dragseth, Ella L          12 AGUA-MR              1:27.98    1:25.87        
                  40.40     1:25.87 (45.47)                                        
 13 Cohen, Eliza H            12 AGUA-MR              1:25.30    1:27.74        
                  41.24     1:27.74 (46.50)                                        
 14 Cauley, Olivia M          12 AGUA-MR              1:28.01    1:27.88        
                  42.06     1:27.88 (45.82)                                        
 15 Sisk, Maeve E             12 AGUA-MR              1:28.20    1:28.14        
                  42.56     1:28.14 (45.58)                                        
 16 Hernandez, Sury           12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:27.69    1:28.26        
                  41.97     1:28.26 (46.29)                                        
 17 Edwards, Lisia            12 NYCC-MR              1:27.94    1:28.41        
                  41.68     1:28.41 (46.73)                                        
 18 Whang, Samantha E         12 NYSA-MR              1:29.10    1:28.96        
                  42.86     1:28.96 (46.10)                                        
 19 Concepcion, Alex P        12 NYSA-MR              1:26.44    1:29.16        
                  41.40     1:29.16 (47.76)                                        
 20 Blau, Naomi B             11 AGUA-MR              1:28.48    1:29.58        
                  42.23     1:29.58 (47.35)                                        
 21 Quinones, Olivia t        12 AGUA-MR              1:30.62    1:30.60        
                  41.67     1:30.60 (48.93)                                        
 22 Lengyel, Sophia           11 RIST-MR              1:31.39    1:31.30        
                  44.30     1:31.30 (47.00)                                        
 23 Conti, GiannaMarie        12 PAC-MR               1:30.78    1:31.58        
                  43.26     1:31.58 (48.32)                                        
 24 Hogan, Kayla J            11 UN-MR                     NT    1:31.99        
                  44.33     1:31.99 (47.66)                                        
 25 Chan, Robyn V             11 AGUA-MR              1:32.03    1:32.03        
                  43.11     1:32.03 (48.92)                                        
 26 Weber, Tessa L            12 AGUA-MR              1:35.42    1:32.04        
                  43.23     1:32.04 (48.81)                                        
 27 Sodhi, Amani              11 FA-MR                1:33.63    1:32.18        
                  44.76     1:32.18 (47.42)                                        
 28 Sibbern, Natascha S       11 AGUA-MR              1:32.55    1:32.64        
                  45.04     1:32.64 (47.60)                                        
 29 Omar, Lailaa S            12 NYSA-MR              1:31.42    1:33.81        
                  44.29     1:33.81 (49.52)                                        
 30 Triedman, Eleanor G       11 AGUA-MR              1:32.70    1:33.89        
                  43.80     1:33.89 (50.09)                                        
 31 Schwartz, Isabelle K      12 AGUA-MR              1:29.08    1:33.97        
                  44.45     1:33.97 (49.52)                                        
 32 Sanchez, Salo N           12 NYSA-MR              1:31.26    1:34.96        
                  45.62     1:34.96 (49.34)                                        
 33 Pritsch, Katia            12 AGUA-MR              1:35.79    1:34.97        
                  45.22     1:34.97 (49.75)                                        
 34 Bennett, Electra R        11 AGUA-MR              1:38.23    1:35.28        
                  43.51     1:35.28 (51.77)                                        
 35 Panucci, Serena           12 BKR-MR               1:41.29    1:35.34        
                  45.55     1:35.34 (49.79)                                        
 36 Hall, Nicole              11 AGUA-MR              1:38.13    1:35.40        
                  46.02     1:35.40 (49.38)                                        
 37 Griem, Caroline S         12 BKR-MR               1:36.15    1:35.57        
                  47.01     1:35.57 (48.56)                                        
 38 Howell, Delia J           12 BKR-MR               1:37.98    1:37.11        
                  47.64     1:37.11 (49.47)                                        
 39 Taipale, Lilli E          12 AGUA-MR              1:32.19    1:37.57        
                  45.03     1:37.57 (52.54)                                        
 40 Fox, Alex                 11 NYSA-MR              1:47.33    1:40.36        
                  47.65     1:40.36 (52.71)                                        
 41 Chukwulozie, Beatrix A    11 AGUA-MR              1:35.87    1:40.57        
                  48.46     1:40.57 (52.11)                                        
 42 Laduzinski, Sara F        12 AGUA-MR              1:42.97    1:41.58        
                  47.83     1:41.58 (53.75)                                        
 43 Scollans, Kaitlin H       11 AGUA-MR              1:37.77    1:42.60        
                  49.18     1:42.60 (53.42)                                        
 44 Plummer, Christina E      11 ASAP-MR              1:49.07    1:43.08        
                  48.76     1:43.08 (54.32)                                        
 45 Thompson, Winifred A      11 NYCC-MR              1:47.78    1:44.41        
                  48.41     1:44.41 (56.00)                                        
 46 Lee, Beatrice C           11 AGUA-MR              1:45.99    1:45.70        
                  51.93     1:45.70 (53.77)                                        
 47 Waldman, Elizabeth G      11 ASAP-MR              1:44.78    1:46.25        
                1:46.18      1:46.25 (0.07)                                        
 48 Chamla, Alicia            11 RIST-MR              1:44.95    1:48.74        
                  53.24     1:48.74 (55.50)                                        
 49 Penner, Eve S             11 BKR-MR               1:58.35    1:52.16        
                  55.18     1:52.16 (56.98)                                        
 50 Waldman, Sylvia J         11 ASAP-MR              1:53.78    1:52.42        
                  50.34   1:52.42 (1:02.08)                                        
 -- Sethi, Anouk I            11 BKR-MR               1:58.42         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  57.69        DQ (1:01.03)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                28.89  ZONE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slowik, Mia S             12 AGUA-MR                29.97      30.12        
  2 Wu, Heidi                 11 AGUA-MR                31.88      30.96        
  3 Castano, Isabella H       12 AGUA-MR                31.63      31.07        
  4 Wong, Jacqueline          11 NYCC-MR                31.65      31.11        
  5 Won, Corey T              12 AGUA-MR                30.99      31.20        
  6 Steiner, Maia M           12 AGUA-MR                34.98      31.44        
  7 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         12 NYSA-MR                31.89      31.47        
  8 Bao, Lani                 11 NYSA-MR                33.46      31.82        
  9 Rice, Cokie K             12 AGUA-MR                35.52      32.33        
 10 Dosembet, Jema I          12 AGUA-MR                33.93      32.41        
 11 Siegel, Ellah I           12 AGUA-MR                33.58      32.63        
 12 Wilson, Jahzara A         11 AGUA-MR                33.72      32.80        
 13 Asch, Gillian K           11 AGUA-MR                33.29      32.94        
 14 Flanigan, Brigid M        11 AGUA-MR                34.33      32.99        
 15 Barbatsoulis, Mya         12 NYCC-MR                35.03      33.22        
 16 Dragseth, Ella L          12 AGUA-MR                35.44      33.76        
 17 Hernandez, Sury           12 Parks Sailfish-MR      33.44      33.84        
 18 Cauley, Olivia M          12 AGUA-MR                33.58      33.87        
 19 Moloney, Aislinn R        12 AGUA-MR                35.86      34.43        
 20 Sisk, Maeve E             12 AGUA-MR                34.22      34.74        
 21 Camp, Caroline W          12 AGUA-MR                36.07      35.04        
 22 Triedman, Eleanor G       11 AGUA-MR                35.13      35.05        
 23 Wiggins, Sienna J         12 AGUA-MR                37.04      35.22        
 24 Chan, Robyn V             11 AGUA-MR                36.48      35.46        
 25 Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N  11 AGUA-MR                36.55      35.50        
 26 Benadrete, Talya A        11 AGUA-MR                35.96      35.55        
 27 Province, Shaye L         12 ASAP-MR                35.70      35.70        
 28 Lynton, Mackenzie R       12 AGUA-MR                38.51      35.72        
 29 MacLennan, Catherine L    11 AGUA-MR                37.26      35.97        
 29 Hillcoat, Rhaya J         12 AGUA-MR                34.58      35.97        
 31 Santos, Lilly G           11 PAC-MR                 36.54      36.47        
 32 Schwartz, Isabelle K      12 AGUA-MR                36.11      36.54        
 33 Rodriguez, Jeylisse       11 AGUA-MR                38.17      36.83        
 34 Pritsch, Katia            12 AGUA-MR                37.31      36.86        
 35 Hall, Nicole              11 AGUA-MR                42.00      36.95        
 36 Taipale, Lilli E          12 AGUA-MR                38.27      36.98        
 36 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    12 PAC-MR                 36.97      36.98        
 38 Jalkut, Zoe M             11 AGUA-MR                38.76      37.04        
 39 Weber, Tessa L            12 AGUA-MR                36.86      37.11        
 40 Stinebaugh, Kyra M        12 AGUA-MR                38.87      37.23        
 41 Burger, Helena A          12 AGUA-MR                37.51      37.27        
 42 Jimenez, Mae              12 AGUA-MR                39.04      37.90        
 43 Quinones, Olivia t        12 AGUA-MR                39.49      38.01        
 44 Krinsky, Eve A            11 AGUA-MR                38.55      38.09        
 45 Koutoupes Guessous, Nora  12 AGUA-MR                40.71      38.30        
 46 Pritsch, Alexia           12 AGUA-MR                39.41      38.53        
 47 Abromavage, Remy G        11 AGUA-MR                41.09      38.60        
 48 Rajpal, Nitya D           12 AGUA-MR                38.00      38.66        
 49 Rodriguez-Melendez, Yari  12 AGUA-MR                41.61      38.68        
 50 Thompson, Winifred A      11 NYCC-MR                39.94      39.78        
 51 Panucci, Serena           12 BKR-MR                 45.16      40.71        
 52 Moon, Isabella S          11 NYSA-MR                50.77      40.95        
 53 Kong, Josie J             11 AGUA-MR                42.99      41.07        
 54 Chubb, Emma               11 AGUA-MR                43.73      41.30        
 55 Bennett, Electra R        11 AGUA-MR                44.94      41.68        
 56 Fakhouri, Isabella M      11 AGUA-MR                39.81      41.71        
 57 So, Angelina              11 NYCC-MR                43.74      42.13        
 58 Chamla, Alicia            11 RIST-MR                43.83      43.45        
 59 Scollans, Kaitlin H       11 AGUA-MR                46.06      49.06        
 60 Plummer, Christina E      11 ASAP-MR                49.57      49.78        
 61 Waldman, Sylvia J         11 ASAP-MR              1:10.16      51.58        
 62 Waldman, Elizabeth G      11 ASAP-MR              1:10.73      53.89        
 63 Argueta, Celine A         11 PAC-MR                 53.99      54.63        
 -- Hawley, Abigail E         12 ASAP-MR                52.87         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.09  ZONE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fenton, Sofia M           12 NYSA-MR              1:04.15    1:05.93        
                  29.76     1:05.93 (36.17)                                        
  2 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         12 NYSA-MR              1:09.88    1:10.42        
                  32.01     1:10.42 (38.41)                                        
  3 Castano, Isabella H       12 AGUA-MR              1:09.82    1:11.21        
                  32.66     1:11.21 (38.55)                                        
  4 Feld, Tessa S             11 AGUA-MR              1:10.00    1:11.29        
                  33.82     1:11.29 (37.47)                                        
  5 Losada, Sasha             12 NYSA-MR              1:18.94    1:11.65        
                  33.91     1:11.65 (37.74)                                        
  6 Siegel, Ellah I           12 AGUA-MR              1:14.64    1:12.41        
                  33.37     1:12.41 (39.04)                                        
  7 Anishchanka, Diana        12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:13.19    1:13.18        
                  32.62     1:13.18 (40.56)                                        
  8 Edwards, Lisia            12 NYCC-MR              1:19.00    1:13.89        
                  33.94     1:13.89 (39.95)                                        
  9 Asch, Gillian K           11 AGUA-MR              1:17.82    1:15.73        
                  35.64     1:15.73 (40.09)                                        
 10 Steiner, Maia M           12 AGUA-MR              1:14.75    1:15.96        
                  33.44     1:15.96 (42.52)                                        
 11 DeGeorge, Sadie           11 NYSA-MR              1:18.74    1:16.08        
                  36.34     1:16.08 (39.74)                                        
 12 Cauley, Olivia M          12 AGUA-MR              1:15.81    1:16.52        
                  35.20     1:16.52 (41.32)                                        
 13 Moloney, Aislinn R        12 AGUA-MR              1:17.65    1:17.87        
                  35.83     1:17.87 (42.04)                                        
 14 Hogan, Kayla J            11 UN-MR                     NT    1:18.69        
                  37.26     1:18.69 (41.43)                                        
 15 Triedman, Eleanor G       11 AGUA-MR              1:24.14    1:22.69        
                  38.12     1:22.69 (44.57)                                        
 16 Pritsch, Katia            12 AGUA-MR              1:29.87    1:25.06        
                  38.14     1:25.06 (46.92)                                        
 17 Tan, Chloe H              11 ASAP-MR              1:30.10    1:25.99        
                  39.02     1:25.99 (46.97)                                        
 18 Howell, Delia J           12 BKR-MR               1:27.33    1:26.66        
                  40.47     1:26.66 (46.19)                                        
 19 Omar, Lailaa S            12 NYSA-MR              1:31.12    1:29.12        
                  37.65     1:29.12 (51.47)                                        
 20 Sanchez, Salo N           12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:32.36        
                  40.28     1:32.36 (52.08)                                        
 21 Fakhouri, Isabella M      11 AGUA-MR              1:42.45    1:38.88        
                  43.90     1:38.88 (54.98)                                        
 22 Chamla, Alicia            11 RIST-MR                   NT    1:40.44        
                  44.57     1:40.44 (55.87)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:06.59  ZONE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fenton, Sofia M           12 NYSA-MR              1:07.77    1:07.33        
                  30.65     1:07.33 (36.68)                                        
  2 Berger, Syd R             12 AGUA-MR              1:09.73    1:07.73        
                  30.27     1:07.73 (37.46)                                        
  3 Won, Corey T              12 AGUA-MR              1:09.44    1:08.26        
                  31.61     1:08.26 (36.65)                                        
  4 Basler, Anisa M           12 AGUA-MR              1:12.03    1:09.60        
                  33.29     1:09.60 (36.31)                                        
  5 Douthit, Lydia R          12 NYSA-MR              1:10.61    1:10.40        
                  32.52     1:10.40 (37.88)                                        
  6 Chernishova, Maria E      12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:11.02    1:10.44        
                  33.06     1:10.44 (37.38)                                        
  7 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         12 NYSA-MR              1:10.89    1:10.72        
                  32.89     1:10.72 (37.83)                                        
  8 Feld, Tessa S             11 AGUA-MR              1:11.20    1:10.87        
                  33.00     1:10.87 (37.87)                                        
  9 Rice, Cokie K             12 AGUA-MR              1:12.04    1:11.01        
                  33.27     1:11.01 (37.74)                                        
 10 Hsu, Katie K              12 AGUA-MR              1:13.28    1:11.09        
                  32.71     1:11.09 (38.38)                                        
 11 Auth, Lillian G           12 AGUA-MR              1:12.49    1:11.25        
                  32.59     1:11.25 (38.66)                                        
 12 Lazarev, Deborah          12 RIST-MR              1:14.18    1:11.32        
                  31.49     1:11.32 (39.83)                                        
 13 Siegel, Ellah I           12 AGUA-MR              1:12.08    1:11.50        
                  34.92     1:11.50 (36.58)                                        
 14 Parikh, Rayna             12 NYCC-MR              1:12.15    1:11.64        
                  33.70     1:11.64 (37.94)                                        
 15 Wong, Jacqueline          11 NYCC-MR              1:12.95    1:12.70        
                  32.72     1:12.70 (39.98)                                        
 16 Steiner, Maia M           12 AGUA-MR              1:12.35    1:13.39        
                  33.93     1:13.39 (39.46)                                        
 17 Anishchanka, Diana        12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:16.62    1:13.41        
                  33.77     1:13.41 (39.64)                                        
 18 Castano, Isabella H       12 AGUA-MR              1:12.89    1:13.51        
                  33.85     1:13.51 (39.66)                                        
 19 Fox, Cornelia             12 NYSA-MR              1:55.88    1:14.19        
                  31.95     1:14.19 (42.24)                                        
 20 Dragseth, Ella L          12 AGUA-MR              1:15.39    1:14.39        
                  34.29     1:14.39 (40.10)                                        
 21 Wiggins, Sienna J         12 AGUA-MR              1:15.15    1:14.91        
                  35.01     1:14.91 (39.90)                                        
 22 Rodzynek, Sophia N        12 AGUA-MR              1:15.63    1:15.05        
                  34.75     1:15.05 (40.30)                                        
 23 Tan, Chloe                12 AGUA-MR              1:15.74    1:15.13        
                  35.34     1:15.13 (39.79)                                        
 24 Dosembet, Jema I          12 AGUA-MR              1:18.48    1:15.62        
                  35.13     1:15.62 (40.49)                                        
 25 Wilson, Jahzara A         11 AGUA-MR              1:16.06    1:15.70        
                  34.34     1:15.70 (41.36)                                        
 26 Asch, Gillian K           11 AGUA-MR              1:14.31    1:16.14        
                  36.19     1:16.14 (39.95)                                        
 27 Blau, Naomi B             11 AGUA-MR              1:16.94    1:16.31        
                  36.16     1:16.31 (40.15)                                        
 28 Hunt, Anna K              12 AGUA-MR              1:17.52    1:16.34        
                  36.30     1:16.34 (40.04)                                        
 29 Edwards, Lisia            12 NYCC-MR              1:18.79    1:16.64        
                  34.90     1:16.64 (41.74)                                        
 30 Hackel, Becca E           12 AGUA-MR              1:19.18    1:17.27        
                  38.98     1:17.27 (38.29)                                        
 31 MacLennan, Catherine L    11 AGUA-MR              1:17.54    1:17.51        
                  38.44     1:17.51 (39.07)                                        
 32 Perrino, Ava T            12 NYSA-MR              1:19.65    1:17.55        
                  35.73     1:17.55 (41.82)                                        
 33 Estipular, Sharmaine J    11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:20.36    1:17.58        
                  37.22     1:17.58 (40.36)                                        
 34 Flanigan, Brigid M        11 AGUA-MR              1:23.61    1:18.10        
                  35.19     1:18.10 (42.91)                                        
 35 Sisk, Maeve E             12 AGUA-MR              1:18.20    1:18.61        
                  38.21     1:18.61 (40.40)                                        
 36 Hernandez, Sury           12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:23.04    1:18.62        
                  36.57     1:18.62 (42.05)                                        
 37 Milstein, Jillian E       11 PAC-MR               1:17.32    1:18.67        
                  36.80     1:18.67 (41.87)                                        
 38 Chan, Robyn V             11 AGUA-MR              1:19.91    1:18.74        
                  36.24     1:18.74 (42.50)                                        
 39 Camp, Caroline W          12 AGUA-MR              1:19.79    1:18.82        
                  38.10     1:18.82 (40.72)                                        
 40 Cohen, Eliza H            12 AGUA-MR              1:16.61    1:19.34        
                  38.07     1:19.34 (41.27)                                        
 41 Benadrete, Talya A        11 AGUA-MR              1:23.01    1:19.55        
                  36.61     1:19.55 (42.94)                                        
 42 Rodriguez, Jeylisse       11 AGUA-MR              1:20.79    1:20.13        
                  38.40     1:20.13 (41.73)                                        
 43 Lengyel, Sophia           11 RIST-MR              1:23.18    1:20.39        
                  39.63     1:20.39 (40.76)                                        
 44 Eizenstat, Julia M        11 AGUA-MR              1:20.79    1:20.93        
                  38.22     1:20.93 (42.71)                                        
 45 Pritsch, Alexia           12 AGUA-MR              1:23.09    1:21.29        
                  38.85     1:21.29 (42.44)                                        
 46 Weber, Tessa L            12 AGUA-MR              1:22.76    1:22.03        
                  39.25     1:22.03 (42.78)                                        
 47 Jimenez, Mae              12 AGUA-MR              1:23.81    1:22.27        
                  39.82     1:22.27 (42.45)                                        
 48 Quinones, Olivia t        12 AGUA-MR              1:22.86    1:22.43        
                  39.01     1:22.43 (43.42)                                        
 49 Abromavage, Remy G        11 AGUA-MR              1:25.73    1:22.66        
                  38.70     1:22.66 (43.96)                                        
 50 Schwartz, Isabelle K      12 AGUA-MR              1:20.61    1:22.68        
                  40.12     1:22.68 (42.56)                                        
 51 Triedman, Eleanor G       11 AGUA-MR              1:20.60    1:22.98        
                  38.21     1:22.98 (44.77)                                        
 52 Stinebaugh, Kyra M        12 AGUA-MR              1:21.17    1:23.12        
                  38.73     1:23.12 (44.39)                                        
 53 Zachary, Kay              11 AGUA-MR              1:22.87    1:23.58        
                  38.85     1:23.58 (44.73)                                        
 54 Zaglio, Eriko M           11 AGUA-MR              1:30.76    1:23.65        
                  38.04     1:23.65 (45.61)                                        
 55 Jalkut, Zoe M             11 AGUA-MR              1:23.54    1:24.22        
                  39.70     1:24.22 (44.52)                                        
 56 Tan, Chloe H              11 ASAP-MR              1:25.96    1:24.29        
                  38.16     1:24.29 (46.13)                                        
 57 Burger, Helena A          12 AGUA-MR              1:24.81    1:25.17        
                  39.96     1:25.17 (45.21)                                        
 58 Krinsky, Eve A            11 AGUA-MR              1:26.20    1:25.82        
                  39.50     1:25.82 (46.32)                                        
 59 Putka, Macy V             11 AGUA-MR              1:24.17    1:26.19        
                  39.87     1:26.19 (46.32)                                        
 60 Rajpal, Nitya D           12 AGUA-MR              1:25.36    1:26.68        
                  41.83     1:26.68 (44.85)                                        
 61 Panucci, Serena           12 BKR-MR               1:30.00    1:26.96        
                  42.89     1:26.96 (44.07)                                        
 62 Chubb, Emma               11 AGUA-MR              1:33.72    1:27.04        
                  39.95     1:27.04 (47.09)                                        
 63 Hall, Nicole              11 AGUA-MR              1:25.13    1:27.48        
                  41.27     1:27.48 (46.21)                                        
 64 Vlahcevic, Natacha A      11 AGUA-MR              1:37.94    1:27.76        
                  39.73     1:27.76 (48.03)                                        
 65 Fox, Alex                 11 NYSA-MR              1:35.48    1:27.97        
                  40.60     1:27.97 (47.37)                                        
 66 Koutoupes Guessous, Nora  12 AGUA-MR              1:30.98    1:28.98        
                  41.43     1:28.98 (47.55)                                        
 67 Faughnan, Maya E          11 AGUA-MR              1:50.00    1:29.63        
                  43.32     1:29.63 (46.31)                                        
 68 Scollans, Kaitlin H       11 AGUA-MR              1:35.01    1:37.82        
                  47.39     1:37.82 (50.43)                                        
 69 Kramer, Olivia R          11 AGUA-MR              1:38.42    1:43.97        
                  47.90     1:43.97 (56.07)                                        
 70 Plummer, Christina E      11 ASAP-MR              1:48.12    1:44.95        
                  50.39     1:44.95 (54.56)                                        
 71 Waldman, Elizabeth G      11 ASAP-MR              1:53.88    1:46.45        
                  53.31     1:46.45 (53.14)                                        
 72 Waldman, Sylvia J         11 ASAP-MR              1:53.51    1:47.36        
                  49.75     1:47.36 (57.61)                                        
 73 Penner, Eve S             11 BKR-MR               1:56.53    1:51.88        
                  59.61     1:51.88 (52.27)                                        
 -- Hawley, Abigail E         12 ASAP-MR              1:55.76         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  50.87        DQ (1:01.75)                                        
 -- Kangbai, Sumi             11 ASAP-MR              2:20.24         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  53.38        DQ (1:01.12)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:22.19  ZONE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feld, Tessa S             11 AGUA-MR              2:33.51    2:31.07        
                  32.12     1:10.20 (38.08)     1:57.16 (46.96)     2:31.07 (33.91)
  2 Losada, Sasha             12 NYSA-MR              2:47.78    2:33.63        
                  33.03     1:13.69 (40.66)     1:58.78 (45.09)     2:33.63 (34.85)
  3 Chernishova, Maria E      12 Shy-Mr-MR            2:33.05    2:33.99        
                  34.04     1:14.64 (40.60)     1:58.19 (43.55)     2:33.99 (35.80)
  4 Siegel, Ellah I           12 AGUA-MR              2:29.99    2:35.63        
                  33.83     1:14.95 (41.12)     1:59.40 (44.45)     2:35.63 (36.23)
  5 Lazarev, Deborah          12 RIST-MR              2:47.61    2:36.59        
                  34.56     1:11.55 (36.99)     1:59.68 (48.13)     2:36.59 (36.91)
  6 Whang, Samantha E         12 NYSA-MR              2:35.77    2:42.52        
                  34.11     1:17.29 (43.18)     2:06.51 (49.22)     2:42.52 (36.01)
  7 Fox, Cornelia             12 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:42.90        
                  33.40     1:13.35 (39.95)     2:06.67 (53.32)     2:42.90 (36.23)
  8 Edwards, Lisia            12 NYCC-MR              2:41.85    2:45.77        
                  33.90     1:17.76 (43.86)     2:06.85 (49.09)     2:45.77 (38.92)
  9 Lynton, Mackenzie R       12 AGUA-MR              2:55.89    2:47.21        
                  38.12     1:23.68 (45.56)     2:10.49 (46.81)     2:47.21 (36.72)
 10 Concepcion, Alex P        12 NYSA-MR              2:50.45    2:47.27        
                  35.88     1:20.23 (44.35)     2:07.36 (47.13)     2:47.27 (39.91)
 11 Lengyel, Sophia           11 RIST-MR              3:00.45    2:49.22        
                  39.86     1:21.65 (41.79)     2:11.12 (49.47)     2:49.22 (38.10)
 12 Perrino, Ava T            12 NYSA-MR              2:51.91    2:53.18        
                  42.46     1:24.57 (42.11)     2:17.61 (53.04)     2:53.18 (35.57)
 13 Sibbern, Natascha S       11 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:55.88        
                  39.15     1:25.41 (46.26)     2:17.14 (51.73)     2:55.88 (38.74)
 14 McLaughlin, Arden A       11 NYSA-MR              3:40.77    2:56.92        
                  37.92     1:22.05 (44.13)     2:18.44 (56.39)     2:56.92 (38.48)
 15 Conti, GiannaMarie        12 PAC-MR               2:59.45    2:59.15        
                  40.81     1:27.84 (47.03)     2:17.52 (49.68)     2:59.15 (41.63)
 16 Griem, Caroline S         12 BKR-MR               3:12.43    3:00.96        
                  43.32     1:26.39 (43.07)     2:20.09 (53.70)     3:00.96 (40.87)
 17 Monteleone, Zelde M       12 BKR-MR               3:00.00    3:03.21        
                  40.56     1:25.86 (45.30)     2:20.29 (54.43)     3:03.21 (42.92)
 18 Panucci, Serena           12 BKR-MR               3:13.76    3:04.34        
                  42.77     1:27.95 (45.18)     2:20.65 (52.70)     3:04.34 (43.69)
 19 Fox, Alex                 11 NYSA-MR              3:24.36    3:06.52        
                  44.14     1:31.43 (47.29)     2:24.22 (52.79)     3:06.52 (42.30)
 20 Chamla, Alicia            11 RIST-MR              3:16.08    3:12.29        
                  46.28     1:33.58 (47.30)     2:31.53 (57.95)     3:12.29 (40.76)
 -- Howell, Delia J           12 BKR-MR               3:07.68         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn - back
                  41.08     1:29.20 (48.12)     2:19.65 (50.45)          DQ (41.60)
 -- Sanchez, Salo N           12 NYSA-MR              3:05.77         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  41.24     1:25.99 (44.75)     2:20.91 (54.92)          DQ (41.73)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.79  SECT
                25.19  METS
                25.39  ZONE
                26.59  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krevitt, Charlotte S      16 AGUA-MR                   NT      23.79 SECT   
  2 Bates, Diana N            16 AGUA-MR                   NT      25.27 ZONE   
  3 Valentini, Ilaria         15 PAC-MR                 25.79      25.45 AGTC   
  4 Casey, Carolyn T          15 AGUA-MR                25.37      25.80 AGTC   
  5 George, Jadyn A           15 AGUA-MR                25.59      25.90 AGTC   
  6 Salomonsson, Annika T     15 BKR-MR                 25.57      25.96 AGTC   
  7 Renwick, Ashley K         14 NYCC-MR                26.24      25.99 AGTC   
  8 McGuire, Lauren X         17 PAC-MR                 26.22      26.03 AGTC   
  9 St.Jean, Ryann A          14 NYCC-MR                26.08      26.05 AGTC   
 10 Roebuck, Carter R         13 AGUA-MR                26.33      26.13 AGTC   
 11 Li, Harmony Y             14 AGUA-MR                26.42      26.30 AGTC   
 12 Knapp, Eliza K            14 NYCC-MR                26.51      26.32 AGTC   
 13 Tallides, Laila L         14 PAC-MR                 26.54      26.40 AGTC   
 14 Reinhart, Natalie J       13 RIST-MR                26.50      26.66        
 15 George, Danielle A        15 AGUA-MR                26.70      26.67        
 16 Lee, Michelle S           15 PAC-MR                 26.38      26.68        
 17 Ng, Melanie               16 Parks Sailfish-MR      26.97      26.75        
 18 Sampath, Kristyn          17 PAC-MR                 27.32      26.76        
 19 Saric, Juliana M          17 PAC-MR                 26.97      26.90        
 20 Asch, Lexi                13 AGUA-MR                27.44      26.96        
 21 Lansing, Carolina B       15 AGUA-MR                26.31      27.00        
 22 Cimino, Izabella K        13 FA-MR                  26.91      27.05        
 22 Torello-Viera, Martina S  14 NYSA-MR                26.39      27.05        
 24 Getsos, Dahlia            17 PAC-MR                 27.01      27.08        
 25 Hoffman, Noelle R         13 NYSA-MR                27.16      27.12        
 26 Neary, Cara J             13 AGUA-MR                27.61      27.13        
 27 Greenberg, Abigail I      14 AGUA-MR                27.03      27.21        
 28 Chang, Mia                14 AGUA-MR                27.02      27.25        
 29 Pardlo, Gabriella S       14 NYCC-MR                27.26      27.26        
 30 Chea, Rory                16 Parks Sailfish-MR      26.83      27.30        
 31 Finn, Molly K             15 NYCC-MR                27.48      27.46        
 32 Kim, Ashley               14 AGUA-MR                27.95      27.49        
 33 Barber, Alexis G          14 AGUA-MR                27.19      27.55        
 34 Johnson, Lily R           13 AGUA-MR                28.41      27.57        
 35 Khitin, Layla             13 AGUA-MR                29.36      27.61        
 35 Javaheri, Ariana C        15 AGUA-MR                29.27      27.61        
 37 Tang, Melbourne           16 NYCC-MR                27.50      27.63        
 38 Long, Kelsey              14 RIST-MR                28.33      27.65        
 39 Chang, Cara               14 AGUA-MR                27.23      27.69        
 40 St.Jean, Ryleigh A        14 NYCC-MR                27.46      27.77        
 41 Smith, Katie M            16 NYSA-MR                27.10      27.87        
 42 Barbatsoulis, Mya         12 NYCC-MR                27.59      27.91        
 43 Goldner, Sylvie R         15 AGUA-MR                27.58      27.96        
 44 Shaw, Jessica M           15 PAC-MR                 27.14      28.02        
 45 Lau, Kiera S              13 NYSA-MR                27.21      28.06        
 46 Augustin-Orcel, Gabriell  15 BKR-MR                 27.80      28.16        
 47 Fulnecky, Zoe L           13 AGUA-MR                28.56      28.17        
 48 Sabella, Sofia A          17 NYSA-MR                27.60      28.21        
 49 Bell, Fiona M             13 AGUA-MR                27.42      28.22        
 50 Wong, Linsey              13 NYCC-MR                27.89      28.24        
 51 Levey, Naomi S            16 NYCC-MR                28.43      28.31        
 52 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri  13 AGUA-MR                28.71      28.44        
 53 Morr, Isabelle N          14 PAC-MR                 28.39      28.53        
 54 Edwards, Inga D           15 NYCC-MR                28.32      28.55        
 55 Steenbergen, Josephine M  18 AGUA-MR                29.13      28.57        
 56 Weber, Wendy              15 BKR-MR                 28.89      28.61        
 57 Tyrrell, Lillie J         12 AGUA-MR                28.49      28.63        
 58 Hussain, Sana             13 AGUA-MR                28.85      28.70        
 59 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   14 AGUA-MR                28.22      28.71        
 59 Akerman, Hanna            14 AGUA-MR                28.40      28.71        
 61 Chesley, Isabella E       14 AGUA-MR                28.22      28.72        
 62 Wong, Faith               14 Parks Sailfish-MR      28.66      28.82        
 63 Fong, Joline I            14 AGUA-MR                28.30      28.83        
 63 Kim, Kodi K               13 AGUA-MR                28.42      28.83        
 65 Hamersky, Willa J         15 BKR-MR                 29.02      28.84        
 66 Lau, Emma S               16 NYSA-MR                28.52      28.94        
 67 Lachman, Katherine        15 AGUA-MR                29.03      28.97        
 68 DeGeorge, Sierra          17 NYSA-MR                27.27      29.01        
 69 Sodhi, Malika             14 FA-MR                  28.49      29.02        
 70 Hogan, Kayla J            11 UN-MR                     NT      29.05        
 71 Saunders, Phoebe L        14 BKR-MR                 28.92      29.06        
 72 Ng, Chloe N               16 AGUA-MR                27.92      29.11        
 73 Cong, Lily A              14 NYCC-MR                28.89      29.23        
 74 Bludova, Arina            13 BKR-MR                 29.73      29.26        
 75 Li, Jaimie                13 NYCC-MR                28.38      29.29        
 76 Khutorsky, Deborah B      14 NYSA-MR                29.34      29.32        
 77 Haider, Pierce P          13 AGUA-MR                30.84      29.60        
 78 Gioia, Oriana C           15 AGUA-MR                29.42      29.69        
 79 Rabiner, Danielle C       13 AGUA-MR                30.87      29.75        
 80 Bailey-Hamm, Elizabeth C  13 AGUA-MR                29.80      29.82        
 81 Martinko, mia B           13 PAC-MR                 29.46      29.94        
 82 Cassidy, Emma C           16 BKR-MR                 30.01      30.00        
 82 Roberts, Madison B        15 AGUA-MR                29.76      30.00        
 84 Norman, Evangeline C      14 AGUA-MR                29.50      30.06        
 85 Glass, Olive              13 RIST-MR                31.03      30.07        
 86 Carss, Cali M             13 ASAP-MR                30.11      30.17        
 87 Anwer, Sadia I            13 NYCC-MR                31.12      30.20        
 88 Brown, Ella J             15 BKR-MR                 29.84      30.29        
 89 Adelaine, Julia           14 BKR-MR                 30.62      30.31        
 90 Vinn, Klara               13 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT      30.50        
 91 Tandon, Anjali            15 AGUA-MR                29.86      30.53        
 92 Hancock, Lila B           15 BKR-MR                 30.82      30.60        
 92 Nettles, Molly S          14 AGUA-MR                31.56      30.60        
 94 Taipale, Alina H          14 AGUA-MR                28.82      30.70        
 95 Zexter-Kaiser, Mirabelle  15 BKR-MR                 30.80      30.98        
 96 Chan, Angelina            13 Parks Sailfish-MR      29.74      31.09        
 97 Wyman, Julia              14 Parks Sailfish-MR      30.77      31.17        
 98 Dyce, Aniesha             14 ASAP-MR                29.15      31.24        
 99 Gomez, Sofia A            16 AGUA-MR                29.80      31.44        
 99 Dong, Samantha            13 NYCC-MR                31.37      31.44        
101 Chang, Yewon              13 AGUA-MR                31.80      31.64        
102 Seth, Amalie R            13 AGUA-MR                32.35      31.78        
103 Patala, Lhatso            13 NYCC-MR                32.16      32.14        
104 Casto, Isabella R         13 FA-MR                  31.62      32.18        
105 Gooden, T'Neil            15 Parks Sailfish-MR      32.43      32.65        
106 Datta, Rani               15 NYCC-MR                32.13      32.92        
107 Blank, Eve S              17 BKR-MR                 32.61      33.13        
108 Omonullaeva, Amina        13 Shy-Mr-MR              33.67      33.19        
109 Lukenich, Eila A          13 ASAP-MR                34.59      33.58        
110 Holert, Natalie           13 NYCC-MR                34.00      33.74        
111 Rojas, Amy                15 Parks Sailfish-MR      31.50      33.90        
112 Chesley, Sara J           14 NYCC-MR                36.32      34.26        
113 Ondrick, Ella A           14 BKR-MR                 33.20      34.38        
114 Houselog, Sophia          13 BKR-MR                 33.22      34.41        
115 Stroud, Lily L            14 BKR-MR                 34.05      34.69        
116 Ng, Juliane W             13 BKR-MR                 33.38      34.88        
117 Karp, Samara              13 BKR-MR                 34.84      35.12        
118 Syrett, Claire B          13 BKR-MR                 35.90      36.72        
119 Giordano, Lena C          14 ASAP-MR                36.61      37.36        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.09  SECT
                54.69  METS
                54.89  ZONE
                57.79  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casey, Carolyn T          15 AGUA-MR                54.42      55.11 AGTC   
                  26.80       55.11 (28.31)                                        
  2 Lee, Emma P               17 AGUA-MR                55.52      55.45 AGTC   
                  26.74       55.45 (28.71)                                        
  3 Valentini, Ilaria         15 PAC-MR                 56.00      55.75 AGTC   
                  27.07       55.75 (28.68)                                        
  4 Roebuck, Carter R         13 AGUA-MR                58.17      56.06 AGTC   
                  27.00       56.06 (29.06)                                        
  5 Saric, Juliana M          17 PAC-MR                 57.18      56.93 AGTC   
                  27.42       56.93 (29.51)                                        
  6 St.Jean, Ryann A          14 NYCC-MR                57.87      57.03 AGTC   
                  26.59       57.03 (30.44)                                        
  7 Knapp, Eliza K            14 NYCC-MR                57.05      57.20 AGTC   
                  27.20       57.20 (30.00)                                        
  8 Jiang, Claire             16 AGUA-MR                56.91      57.40 AGTC   
                  27.34       57.40 (30.06)                                        
  9 Greenberg, Abigail I      14 AGUA-MR                58.09      57.45 AGTC   
                  27.49       57.45 (29.96)                                        
 10 Salomonsson, Annika T     15 BKR-MR                 57.36      57.47 AGTC   
                  27.82       57.47 (29.65)                                        
 11 Skaistis, Delilah E       13 AGUA-MR                57.91      57.52 AGTC   
                  27.45       57.52 (30.07)                                        
 12 George, Danielle A        15 AGUA-MR                59.66      58.13        
                  27.99       58.13 (30.14)                                        
 13 Reinhart, Natalie J       13 RIST-MR                58.76      58.22        
                  27.69       58.22 (30.53)                                        
 14 Chang, Mia                14 AGUA-MR                59.06      58.39        
                  27.97       58.39 (30.42)                                        
 15 Lee, Michelle S           15 PAC-MR                 58.17      58.51        
                  28.28       58.51 (30.23)                                        
 16 Finn, Molly K             15 NYCC-MR                59.84      58.53        
                  28.05       58.53 (30.48)                                        
 17 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A   15 NYCC-MR                58.84      58.70        
                  27.94       58.70 (30.76)                                        
 18 Ng, Melanie               16 Parks Sailfish-MR      58.88      58.78        
                  27.68       58.78 (31.10)                                        
 19 McGuire, Lauren X         17 PAC-MR                 57.75      58.82        
                  27.67       58.82 (31.15)                                        
 20 Asch, Lexi                13 AGUA-MR                59.37      58.87        
                  28.21       58.87 (30.66)                                        
 21 Long, Kelsey              14 RIST-MR              1:01.49      59.26        
                  27.82       59.26 (31.44)                                        
 22 Pardlo, Gabriella S       14 NYCC-MR                59.95      59.34        
                  28.40       59.34 (30.94)                                        
 23 Hoffman, Noelle R         13 NYSA-MR                59.86      59.40        
                  28.55       59.40 (30.85)                                        
 24 Blythe, Karenna G         14 AGUA-MR              1:00.88      59.58        
                  28.84       59.58 (30.74)                                        
 25 Chang, Cara               14 AGUA-MR                58.66      59.60        
                  28.46       59.60 (31.14)                                        
 26 Wong, Linsey              13 NYCC-MR              1:00.79      59.82        
                  28.57       59.82 (31.25)                                        
 27 Lansing, Carolina B       15 AGUA-MR                58.28      59.93        
                  28.48       59.93 (31.45)                                        
 28 Auth, Lillian G           12 AGUA-MR              1:00.33      59.94        
                  28.46       59.94 (31.48)                                        
 29 Storch, Becca H           13 PAC-MR               1:02.99    1:00.10        
                  29.66     1:00.10 (30.44)                                        
 30 Kim, Ashley               14 AGUA-MR              1:00.74    1:00.15        
                  28.90     1:00.15 (31.25)                                        
 31 Barber, Alexis G          14 AGUA-MR                59.41    1:00.19        
                  28.46     1:00.19 (31.73)                                        
 32 Levey, Naomi S            16 NYCC-MR                59.90    1:00.23        
                  29.33     1:00.23 (30.90)                                        
 33 Li, Harmony Y             14 AGUA-MR                57.96    1:00.28        
                  28.16     1:00.28 (32.12)                                        
 34 Smith, Marlie J           15 AGUA-MR              1:00.03    1:00.73        
                  28.97     1:00.73 (31.76)                                        
 35 Bell, Fiona M             13 AGUA-MR              1:01.66    1:01.00        
                  29.07     1:01.00 (31.93)                                        
 36 Saidel, Vera R            14 AGUA-MR              1:00.68    1:01.01        
                  28.77     1:01.01 (32.24)                                        
 37 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   14 AGUA-MR              1:01.53    1:01.04        
                  29.27     1:01.04 (31.77)                                        
 38 Tang, Melbourne           16 NYCC-MR              1:01.14    1:01.05        
                  29.07     1:01.05 (31.98)                                        
 39 Johnson, Lily R           13 AGUA-MR              1:01.02    1:01.18        
                  29.62     1:01.18 (31.56)                                        
 40 Akerman, Hanna            14 AGUA-MR              1:00.55    1:01.28        
                  29.26     1:01.28 (32.02)                                        
 41 Negast, Taylor N          15 PAC-MR               1:00.99    1:01.32        
                  29.05     1:01.32 (32.27)                                        
 42 Etnel, Jill M             15 NYSA-MR                58.64    1:01.42        
                  28.85     1:01.42 (32.57)                                        
 43 Neary, Cara J             13 AGUA-MR              1:03.20    1:01.46        
                  29.30     1:01.46 (32.16)                                        
 44 Fong, Joline I            14 AGUA-MR              1:01.87    1:01.54        
                  29.46     1:01.54 (32.08)                                        
 45 Edwards, Inga D           15 NYCC-MR              1:02.72    1:01.74        
                  29.57     1:01.74 (32.17)                                        
 46 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri  13 AGUA-MR              1:02.03    1:01.82        
                  30.00     1:01.82 (31.82)                                        
 47 Augustin-Orcel, Gabriell  15 BKR-MR               1:00.52    1:01.84        
                  29.28     1:01.84 (32.56)                                        
 48 Weber, Wendy              15 BKR-MR               1:02.38    1:01.99        
                  29.76     1:01.99 (32.23)                                        
 49 Saunders, Phoebe L        14 BKR-MR               1:03.25    1:02.14        
                  30.14     1:02.14 (32.00)                                        
 50 Parikh, Rayna             12 NYCC-MR              1:02.50    1:02.23        
                  30.16     1:02.23 (32.07)                                        
 51 Lachman, Katherine        15 AGUA-MR              1:02.57    1:02.26        
                  29.87     1:02.26 (32.39)                                        
 52 Morr, Isabelle N          14 PAC-MR               1:03.31    1:02.47        
                  29.88     1:02.47 (32.59)                                        
 53 Hussain, Sana             13 AGUA-MR              1:02.58    1:02.78        
                  30.13     1:02.78 (32.65)                                        
 54 Hermann, Anna             14 AGUA-MR              1:00.08    1:02.79        
                  28.54     1:02.79 (34.25)                                        
 55 Etnel, Gabby M            13 NYSA-MR              1:00.38    1:02.86        
                  29.77     1:02.86 (33.09)                                        
 56 Rodriguez, D'Annellie M   16 AGUA-MR              1:00.40    1:02.87        
                  29.88     1:02.87 (32.99)                                        
 57 St.Jean, Ryleigh A        14 NYCC-MR              1:04.13    1:02.88        
                  29.86     1:02.88 (33.02)                                        
 58 Kim, Kodi K               13 AGUA-MR              1:02.47    1:02.91        
                  30.12     1:02.91 (32.79)                                        
 59 Ng, Chloe N               16 AGUA-MR              1:00.50    1:03.24        
                  29.83     1:03.24 (33.41)                                        
 60 Chesley, Isabella E       14 AGUA-MR              1:03.69    1:03.50        
                  30.02     1:03.50 (33.48)                                        
 61 Hamersky, Willa J         15 BKR-MR               1:03.86    1:03.57        
                  30.15     1:03.57 (33.42)                                        
 62 Fulnecky, Zoe L           13 AGUA-MR              1:03.40    1:03.74        
                  30.08     1:03.74 (33.66)                                        
 63 Martinko, mia B           13 PAC-MR               1:04.21    1:03.86        
                  30.78     1:03.86 (33.08)                                        
 64 Cong, Lily A              14 NYCC-MR              1:04.36    1:03.98        
                  30.40     1:03.98 (33.58)                                        
 65 Bludova, Arina            13 BKR-MR               1:04.92    1:04.15        
                  30.74     1:04.15 (33.41)                                        
 66 Javaheri, Ariana C        15 AGUA-MR              1:00.76    1:04.24        
                  30.13     1:04.24 (34.11)                                        
 67 Khitin, Layla             13 AGUA-MR              1:04.55    1:04.33        
                  29.79     1:04.33 (34.54)                                        
 68 Raboy, Ghelila            17 AGUA-MR              1:00.34    1:04.36        
                  30.94     1:04.36 (33.42)                                        
 69 Taipale, Alina H          14 AGUA-MR              1:02.93    1:05.58        
                  31.32     1:05.58 (34.26)                                        
 70 Cassidy, Emma C           16 BKR-MR               1:07.61    1:05.98        
                  31.69     1:05.98 (34.29)                                        
 71 Wu, Emily H               16 BKR-MR               1:02.00    1:06.16        
                  30.93     1:06.16 (35.23)                                        
 72 Roberts, Madison B        15 AGUA-MR              1:05.89    1:06.19        
                  31.40     1:06.19 (34.79)                                        
 73 Hancock, Lila B           15 BKR-MR               1:06.56    1:06.34        
                  32.43     1:06.34 (33.91)                                        
 74 Conti, Gabriella A        14 PAC-MR                 58.99    1:06.39        
                  31.49     1:06.39 (34.90)                                        
 75 Li, Jaimie                13 NYCC-MR              1:04.30    1:06.43        
                  30.54     1:06.43 (35.89)                                        
 76 Dyce, Aniesha             14 ASAP-MR              1:06.78    1:06.66        
                  31.60     1:06.66 (35.06)                                        
 77 Brown, Ella J             15 BKR-MR               1:06.32    1:06.77        
                  32.25     1:06.77 (34.52)                                        
 78 Bailey-Hamm, Elizabeth C  13 AGUA-MR              1:07.08    1:06.79        
                  31.52     1:06.79 (35.27)                                        
 79 Gioia, Oriana C           15 AGUA-MR              1:05.08    1:07.15        
                  31.69     1:07.15 (35.46)                                        
 80 Cohen, Eliza H            12 AGUA-MR              1:07.91    1:07.23        
                  32.50     1:07.23 (34.73)                                        
 81 Haider, Pierce P          13 AGUA-MR              1:08.74    1:07.38        
                  31.76     1:07.38 (35.62)                                        
 82 Elliott, Boo              17 BKR-MR               1:07.30    1:08.08        
                  32.54     1:08.08 (35.54)                                        
 83 Inverdale, Julieanne A    14 NYSA-MR              1:02.06    1:08.54        
                  32.51     1:08.54 (36.03)                                        
 84 Chan, Angelina            13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:07.70    1:08.59        
                  33.08     1:08.59 (35.51)                                        
 85 Barnhorst, Marcy R        14 NYSA-MR              1:10.38    1:09.01        
                  32.93     1:09.01 (36.08)                                        
 86 Anwer, Sadia I            13 NYCC-MR              1:09.44    1:09.29        
                  32.27     1:09.29 (37.02)                                        
 87 Dong, Samantha            13 NYCC-MR              1:15.00    1:10.15        
                  33.27     1:10.15 (36.88)                                        
 88 Rodriguez, Leidy D        14 FA-MR                1:08.52    1:10.52        
                  33.39     1:10.52 (37.13)                                        
 89 Zexter-Kaiser, Mirabelle  15 BKR-MR               1:10.91    1:11.05        
                  32.87     1:11.05 (38.18)                                        
 90 Patala, Lhatso            13 NYCC-MR              1:10.78    1:11.06        
                  33.10     1:11.06 (37.96)                                        
 90 Bolon, Isabella M         14 AGUA-MR              1:09.80    1:11.06        
                  33.29     1:11.06 (37.77)                                        
 92 Rabiner, Danielle C       13 AGUA-MR              1:09.71    1:11.49        
                  34.51     1:11.49 (36.98)                                        
 93 Blank, Eve S              17 BKR-MR               1:13.63    1:13.00        
                  35.42     1:13.00 (37.58)                                        
 94 Seth, Amalie R            13 AGUA-MR              1:11.56    1:13.66        
                  34.40     1:13.66 (39.26)                                        
 95 Jourdes, Paloma           14 BKR-MR               1:13.68    1:14.60        
                  34.91     1:14.60 (39.69)                                        
 96 Lukenich, Eila A          13 ASAP-MR              1:15.00    1:14.87        
                  35.81     1:14.87 (39.06)                                        
 97 Goldberg, Julia I         13 AGUA-MR              1:14.04    1:15.26        
                  35.03     1:15.26 (40.23)                                        
 98 Holert, Natalie           13 NYCC-MR              1:17.00    1:16.40        
                  36.07     1:16.40 (40.33)                                        
 99 Chesley, Sara J           14 NYCC-MR              1:24.59    1:18.23        
                  37.41     1:18.23 (40.82)                                        
100 Ng, Juliane W             13 BKR-MR               1:19.75    1:19.30        
                  37.62     1:19.30 (41.68)                                        
101 Hoffmann, Sabu            13 ASAP-MR              1:29.79    1:19.49        
                  38.11     1:19.49 (41.38)                                        
102 Principe, Jesse           14 BKR-MR               1:18.73    1:19.52        
                  38.14     1:19.52 (41.38)                                        
103 Karp, Samara              13 BKR-MR               1:20.36    1:20.10        
                  38.90     1:20.10 (41.20)                                        
104 Syrett, Claire B          13 BKR-MR               1:18.86    1:21.00        
                  38.54     1:21.00 (42.46)                                        
105 Giordano, Lena C          14 ASAP-MR              1:28.62    1:26.28        
                  39.69     1:26.28 (46.59)                                        
106 Canon, Danna              14 Aquaflames-MR        2:14.79    2:13.40        
                  58.12   2:13.40 (1:15.28)                                        
 -- Sampath, Kristyn          17 PAC-MR                 59.26         DQ        
      False start
                  27.74          DQ (30.94)                                        
 -- Norman, Evangeline C      14 AGUA-MR              1:02.97         DQ        
      False start
                  30.74          DQ (32.32)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:55.19  SECT
              1:58.29  METS
              1:59.79  ZONE
              2:04.49  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seliger, Sophia           14 RIST-MR              2:02.98    1:57.68 METS   
                  27.09       56.55 (29.46)     1:27.31 (30.76)     1:57.68 (30.37)
  2 Casey, Carolyn T          15 AGUA-MR              2:04.53    2:02.15 AGTC   
                  27.91       58.72 (30.81)     1:30.13 (31.41)     2:02.15 (32.02)
  3 George, Jadyn A           15 AGUA-MR              2:04.65    2:02.34 AGTC   
                  27.65       58.41 (30.76)     1:30.49 (32.08)     2:02.34 (31.85)
  4 Greenberg, Abigail I      14 AGUA-MR              2:07.50    2:02.96 AGTC   
                  28.69     1:00.19 (31.50)     1:31.74 (31.55)     2:02.96 (31.22)
  5 Gormley, Isabel G         17 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:04.11 AGTC   
                  27.96       59.34 (31.38)     1:31.73 (32.39)     2:04.11 (32.38)
  5 Orange, Audrey H          18 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:04.11 AGTC   
                  28.52       59.62 (31.10)     1:32.04 (32.42)     2:04.11 (32.07)
  7 Skaistis, Delilah E       13 AGUA-MR              2:07.02    2:04.83        
                  28.53     1:00.05 (31.52)     1:32.22 (32.17)     2:04.83 (32.61)
  8 Torello-Viera, Martina S  14 NYSA-MR              2:03.15    2:04.87        
                  28.25       59.69 (31.44)     1:32.31 (32.62)     2:04.87 (32.56)
  9 George, Danielle A        15 AGUA-MR              2:08.83    2:06.70        
                  27.47       59.41 (31.94)     1:33.72 (34.31)     2:06.70 (32.98)
 10 McGuire, Lauren X         17 PAC-MR               2:07.48    2:06.96        
                  29.31     1:01.82 (32.51)     1:35.05 (33.23)     2:06.96 (31.91)
 11 Hoffman, Noelle R         13 NYSA-MR              2:07.46    2:07.14        
                  28.57     1:00.42 (31.85)     1:34.04 (33.62)     2:07.14 (33.10)
 12 Horn, Ursula F            15 AGUA-MR              2:00.31    2:07.53        
                  28.48     1:01.06 (32.58)     1:35.28 (34.22)     2:07.53 (32.25)
 13 Renwick, Ashley K         14 NYCC-MR              2:11.57    2:07.71        
                  29.68     1:01.94 (32.26)     1:35.86 (33.92)     2:07.71 (31.85)
 14 Knapp, Eliza K            14 NYCC-MR              2:09.75    2:07.82        
                  29.22     1:01.64 (32.42)     1:35.21 (33.57)     2:07.82 (32.61)
 15 Sampath, Kristyn          17 PAC-MR               2:08.83    2:08.27        
                  29.45     1:01.81 (32.36)     1:35.32 (33.51)     2:08.27 (32.95)
 16 Lau, Kiera S              13 NYSA-MR              2:06.90    2:08.97        
                  29.08     1:01.76 (32.68)     1:35.33 (33.57)     2:08.97 (33.64)
 17 Blythe, Karenna G         14 AGUA-MR              2:11.32    2:09.11        
                  29.53     1:01.56 (32.03)     1:35.52 (33.96)     2:09.11 (33.59)
 18 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A   15 NYCC-MR              2:08.00    2:09.40        
                  28.52     1:01.03 (32.51)     1:35.07 (34.04)     2:09.40 (34.33)
 19 Sabella, Sofia A          17 NYSA-MR              2:05.47    2:09.53        
                  28.86     1:00.95 (32.09)     1:34.52 (33.57)     2:09.53 (35.01)
 20 Asch, Lexi                13 AGUA-MR              2:10.47    2:10.04        
                  29.79     1:03.28 (33.49)     1:37.28 (34.00)     2:10.04 (32.76)
 21 Akerman, Hanna            14 AGUA-MR              2:12.70    2:10.26        
                  29.50     1:02.50 (33.00)     1:36.26 (33.76)     2:10.26 (34.00)
 22 Kim, Ashley               14 AGUA-MR              2:14.76    2:10.78        
                  30.28     1:03.79 (33.51)     1:37.31 (33.52)     2:10.78 (33.47)
 23 Salomonsson, Annika T     15 BKR-MR               2:08.43    2:11.23        
                  28.78     1:01.90 (33.12)     1:37.40 (35.50)     2:11.23 (33.83)
 24 Li, Harmony Y             14 AGUA-MR              2:06.38    2:11.34        
                  28.64     1:01.18 (32.54)     1:36.32 (35.14)     2:11.34 (35.02)
 25 Lansing, Carolina B       15 AGUA-MR              2:09.17    2:11.40        
                  29.10     1:02.55 (33.45)     1:37.18 (34.63)     2:11.40 (34.22)
 26 Cimino, Izabella K        13 FA-MR                2:09.92    2:11.42        
                  29.93     1:03.05 (33.12)     1:37.67 (34.62)     2:11.42 (33.75)
 27 Chang, Mia                14 AGUA-MR              2:11.80    2:12.18        
                  30.23     1:02.97 (32.74)     1:38.05 (35.08)     2:12.18 (34.13)
 28 Norman, Evangeline C      14 AGUA-MR              2:12.52    2:12.46        
                  30.55     1:03.57 (33.02)     1:38.07 (34.50)     2:12.46 (34.39)
 29 Tang, Melbourne           16 NYCC-MR              2:15.69    2:14.54        
                  31.20     1:05.05 (33.85)     1:39.74 (34.69)     2:14.54 (34.80)
 30 Lachman, Katherine        15 AGUA-MR              2:15.43    2:14.66        
                  30.61     1:04.77 (34.16)     1:39.86 (35.09)     2:14.66 (34.80)
 31 Johnson, Lily R           13 AGUA-MR              2:15.13    2:14.70        
                  30.97     1:05.39 (34.42)     1:40.26 (34.87)     2:14.70 (34.44)
 32 Barber, Alexis G          14 AGUA-MR              2:11.51    2:15.24        
                  30.05     1:03.70 (33.65)     1:39.52 (35.82)     2:15.24 (35.72)
 33 Hamersky, Willa J         15 BKR-MR               2:18.11    2:16.20        
                  31.46     1:06.44 (34.98)     1:41.68 (35.24)     2:16.20 (34.52)
 34 Levey, Naomi S            16 NYCC-MR              2:14.27    2:16.55        
                  30.83     1:06.43 (35.60)     1:42.43 (36.00)     2:16.55 (34.12)
 35 Vargas, Allie M           13 NYSA-MR              2:16.28    2:17.24        
                  30.69     1:05.56 (34.87)     1:41.84 (36.28)     2:17.24 (35.40)
 36 Storch, Becca H           13 PAC-MR               2:19.20    2:17.62        
                  32.14     1:07.81 (35.67)     1:43.79 (35.98)     2:17.62 (33.83)
 37 Chea, Rory                16 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:22.21    2:17.78        
                  30.75     1:06.21 (35.46)     1:42.16 (35.95)     2:17.78 (35.62)
 38 Edwards, Inga D           15 NYCC-MR              2:18.05    2:19.08        
                  33.03     1:08.19 (35.16)     1:44.95 (36.76)     2:19.08 (34.13)
 39 Chesley, Isabella E       14 AGUA-MR              2:21.30    2:19.32        
                  31.57     1:07.45 (35.88)     1:43.51 (36.06)     2:19.32 (35.81)
 40 Weber, Wendy              15 BKR-MR               2:21.96    2:20.64        
                  33.08     1:09.16 (36.08)     1:45.79 (36.63)     2:20.64 (34.85)
 41 Conti, Gabriella A        14 PAC-MR               2:09.32    2:21.33        
                  31.32     1:06.96 (35.64)     1:44.68 (37.72)     2:21.33 (36.65)
 42 Haider, Pierce P          13 AGUA-MR              2:44.41    2:21.82        
                  31.92     1:08.12 (36.20)     1:45.34 (37.22)     2:21.82 (36.48)
 43 Lau, Emma S               16 NYSA-MR              2:15.04    2:21.96        
                  31.31     1:07.93 (36.62)     1:45.74 (37.81)     2:21.96 (36.22)
 44 Bludova, Arina            13 BKR-MR               2:28.33    2:23.34        
                  32.05     1:07.97 (35.92)     1:45.93 (37.96)     2:23.34 (37.41)
 45 Gioia, Oriana C           15 AGUA-MR              2:25.33    2:24.27        
                  32.66     1:09.24 (36.58)     1:47.20 (37.96)     2:24.27 (37.07)
 46 Augustin-Orcel, Gabriell  15 BKR-MR               2:25.07    2:25.27        
                  33.04     1:09.63 (36.59)     1:46.94 (37.31)     2:25.27 (38.33)
 47 Wong, Faith               14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:17.00    2:25.43        
                  32.07     1:08.36 (36.29)     1:47.62 (39.26)     2:25.43 (37.81)
 48 Glass, Olive              13 RIST-MR              2:31.91    2:26.47        
                  32.38     1:10.17 (37.79)     1:49.48 (39.31)     2:26.47 (36.99)
 49 Roberts, Madison B        15 AGUA-MR              2:24.83    2:27.09        
                  32.22     1:08.28 (36.06)     1:46.25 (37.97)     2:27.09 (40.84)
 50 Hancock, Lila B           15 BKR-MR               2:16.40    2:27.25        
                  32.62     1:10.26 (37.64)     1:49.30 (39.04)     2:27.25 (37.95)
 51 Anwer, Sadia I            13 NYCC-MR              2:37.30    2:27.57        
                  32.34     1:09.44 (37.10)     1:48.93 (39.49)     2:27.57 (38.64)
 52 Inverdale, Julieanne A    14 NYSA-MR              2:16.87    2:27.62        
                  33.21     1:09.74 (36.53)     1:48.16 (38.42)     2:27.62 (39.46)
 53 Cassidy, Emma C           16 BKR-MR               2:30.00    2:29.79        
                  34.31     1:12.46 (38.15)     1:52.19 (39.73)     2:29.79 (37.60)
 54 Vinn, Klara               13 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT    2:31.86        
                  33.10     1:11.69 (38.59)     1:51.83 (40.14)     2:31.86 (40.03)
 55 Tandon, Anjali            15 AGUA-MR              2:31.99    2:32.53        
                  33.32     1:12.48 (39.16)     1:53.57 (41.09)     2:32.53 (38.96)
 56 Carss, Cali M             13 ASAP-MR              3:12.19    2:33.45        
                  34.72     1:13.79 (39.07)     1:54.27 (40.48)     2:33.45 (39.18)
 57 Patala, Lhatso            13 NYCC-MR              2:39.36    2:34.51        
                  33.19     1:11.97 (38.78)     1:53.59 (41.62)     2:34.51 (40.92)
 58 Rabiner, Danielle C       13 AGUA-MR              2:37.11    2:35.02        
                  34.14     1:13.12 (38.98)     1:55.21 (42.09)     2:35.02 (39.81)
 59 Zexter-Kaiser, Mirabelle  15 BKR-MR               2:35.44    2:36.21        
                  32.73     1:11.69 (38.96)     1:54.21 (42.52)     2:36.21 (42.00)
 60 Dong, Samantha            13 NYCC-MR              2:42.48    2:38.79        
                  34.10     1:14.68 (40.58)     1:57.95 (43.27)     2:38.79 (40.84)
 61 Datta, Rani               15 NYCC-MR              2:45.62    2:41.43        
                  34.84     1:14.92 (40.08)   2:41.72 (1:26.80)         2:41.43 ( )
 62 Adelaine, Julia           14 BKR-MR               2:45.81    2:41.67        
                  36.39     1:17.66 (41.27)     2:00.65 (42.99)     2:41.67 (41.02)
 63 Blank, Eve S              17 BKR-MR               2:38.63    2:42.18        
                  37.35     1:18.90 (41.55)     2:01.44 (42.54)     2:42.18 (40.74)
 64 Holert, Natalie           13 NYCC-MR              2:50.00    2:47.85        
                  36.51     1:19.40 (42.89)     2:04.35 (44.95)     2:47.85 (43.50)
 65 Lukenich, Eila A          13 ASAP-MR              2:48.02    2:48.14        
                  36.25     1:19.31 (43.06)     2:04.31 (45.00)     2:48.14 (43.83)
 66 Ondrick, Ella A           14 BKR-MR               2:51.11    2:51.12        
                  40.52     1:23.66 (43.14)     2:07.55 (43.89)     2:51.12 (43.57)
 67 Stroud, Lily L            14 BKR-MR               2:50.84    2:52.48        
                  37.60     1:20.56 (42.96)     2:07.62 (47.06)     2:52.48 (44.86)
 68 Principe, Jesse           14 BKR-MR               2:53.58    2:54.85        
                  38.03     1:22.90 (44.87)     2:09.12 (46.22)     2:54.85 (45.73)
 69 Omonullaeva, Amina        13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:28.00    2:55.88        
                  35.61     1:18.55 (42.94)     2:07.71 (49.16)     2:55.88 (48.17)
 70 Karp, Samara              13 BKR-MR               3:03.55    2:59.27        
                  40.62     1:28.80 (48.18)     2:16.02 (47.22)     2:59.27 (43.25)
 71 Ng, Juliane W             13 BKR-MR               3:12.96    3:00.65        
                  38.85     1:25.17 (46.32)     2:15.17 (50.00)     3:00.65 (45.48)
 72 Giordano, Lena C          14 ASAP-MR              3:20.12    3:14.37        
                  41.16     1:31.53 (50.37)     2:23.15 (51.62)     3:14.37 (51.22)
 -- Long, Kelsey              14 RIST-MR              2:16.62         DQ        
      Unsportsmanlike conduct
                  29.71     1:03.45 (33.74)     1:38.85 (35.40)          DQ (35.01)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:08.79  SECT
              5:10.99  METS
              5:20.59  ZONE
              5:30.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Popovic, Tasa             14 PAC-MR               5:26.99    5:09.72 METS   
                  25.98       55.84 (29.86)     1:26.28 (30.44)     1:57.34 (31.06)
        2:30.17 (32.83)     3:03.03 (32.86)     3:35.92 (32.89)     4:08.02 (32.10)
        4:39.61 (31.59)     5:09.72 (30.11)                                        
  2 Seliger, Sophia           14 RIST-MR              5:26.16    5:22.83 AGTC   
                  26.53       56.82 (30.29)     1:28.95 (32.13)     2:01.90 (32.95)
        2:35.22 (33.32)     3:08.98 (33.76)     3:43.34 (34.36)     4:17.43 (34.09)
        4:50.60 (33.17)     5:22.83 (32.23)                                        
  3 Kennedy, Kate E           13 NYSA-MR              5:41.95    5:33.73        
                  29.31     1:02.50 (33.19)     1:36.60 (34.10)     2:11.22 (34.62)
        2:45.95 (34.73)     3:20.50 (34.55)     3:54.84 (34.34)     4:29.19 (34.35)
        5:02.31 (33.12)     5:33.73 (31.42)                                        
  4 Valentini, Ilaria         15 PAC-MR               5:22.34    5:34.33        
                  28.80     1:01.35 (32.55)     1:35.66 (34.31)     2:10.25 (34.59)
        2:44.45 (34.20)     3:18.88 (34.43)     3:52.45 (33.57)     4:26.38 (33.93)
        5:00.69 (34.31)     5:34.33 (33.64)                                        
  5 Skaistis, Delilah E       13 AGUA-MR              5:39.50    5:39.41        
                  28.90     1:02.04 (33.14)     1:36.59 (34.55)     2:11.29 (34.70)
        2:45.59 (34.30)     3:20.48 (34.89)     3:55.96 (35.48)     4:30.70 (34.74)
        5:05.81 (35.11)     5:39.41 (33.60)                                        
  6 Asch, Lexi                13 AGUA-MR              5:58.66    5:46.12        
                  31.02     1:05.77 (34.75)     1:40.62 (34.85)     2:15.67 (35.05)
        2:51.08 (35.41)     3:26.83 (35.75)     4:02.45 (35.62)     4:37.87 (35.42)
        5:12.94 (35.07)     5:46.12 (33.18)                                        
  7 Blythe, Karenna G         14 AGUA-MR              5:49.75    5:52.52        
                  31.01     1:05.61 (34.60)     1:41.32 (35.71)     2:17.37 (36.05)
        2:53.17 (35.80)     3:29.43 (36.26)     4:05.29 (35.86)     4:41.27 (35.98)
        5:17.12 (35.85)     5:52.52 (35.40)                                        
  8 Fong, Joline I            14 AGUA-MR              6:02.44    6:01.45        
                  31.47     1:06.73 (35.26)     1:43.46 (36.73)     2:20.70 (37.24)
        2:58.40 (37.70)     3:35.43 (37.03)     4:12.39 (36.96)     4:49.41 (37.02)
        5:26.17 (36.76)     6:01.45 (35.28)                                        
  9 Greenberg, Abigail I      14 AGUA-MR                   NT    6:03.83        
                  27.77       58.86 (31.09)     1:31.15 (32.29)     2:02.58 (31.43)
                                3:34.94 ( )     4:14.25 (39.31)     4:51.49 (37.24)
        5:28.81 (37.32)     6:03.83 (35.02)                                        
 10 Levey, Naomi S            16 NYCC-MR              5:45.00    6:04.95        
                  30.88     1:05.97 (35.09)     1:44.22 (38.25)     2:23.03 (38.81)
        3:02.28 (39.25)     3:39.67 (37.39)     4:16.86 (37.19)     4:53.77 (36.91)
        5:30.49 (36.72)     6:04.95 (34.46)                                        
 11 Roebuck, Carter R         13 AGUA-MR                   NT    6:05.32        
                  27.85       58.74 (30.89)     1:31.45 (32.71)     2:01.95 (30.50)
                                3:35.42 ( )     4:14.42 (39.00)     4:52.77 (38.35)
        5:31.42 (38.65)     6:05.32 (33.90)                                        
 12 Storch, Becca H           13 PAC-MR               6:20.89    6:17.92        
                  33.07     1:11.08 (38.01)     1:50.95 (39.87)     2:30.12 (39.17)
        3:09.85 (39.73)     3:49.08 (39.23)     4:27.48 (38.40)     5:04.91 (37.43)
        5:43.08 (38.17)     6:17.92 (34.84)                                        
 13 Hogan, Kayla J            11 UN-MR                     NT    6:20.46        
                  32.37     1:10.92 (38.55)     1:50.74 (39.82)     2:30.18 (39.44)
        3:09.76 (39.58)     3:49.79 (40.03)     4:29.36 (39.57)     5:08.89 (39.53)
        5:45.59 (36.70)     6:20.46 (34.87)                                        
 14 Barnhorst, Marcy R        14 NYSA-MR                   NT    6:39.91        
                  35.32     1:13.97 (38.65)     1:54.70 (40.73)     2:35.60 (40.90)
        3:17.06 (41.46)     3:58.53 (41.47)     4:40.42 (41.89)     5:21.37 (40.95)
        6:02.49 (41.12)     6:39.91 (37.42)                                        
 15 Inverdale, Julieanne A    14 NYSA-MR              6:24.39    6:52.65        
                  33.57     1:12.19 (38.62)     1:52.57 (40.38)     2:34.27 (41.70)
        3:16.05 (41.78)     3:58.72 (42.67)     4:41.79 (43.07)     5:25.74 (43.95)
        6:09.76 (44.02)     6:52.65 (42.89)                                        
 16 Cohen, Eliza H            12 AGUA-MR              6:36.73    6:58.25        
                  36.06     1:17.74 (41.68)     2:00.66 (42.92)     2:44.00 (43.34)
        3:27.74 (43.74)     4:11.54 (43.80)     4:54.24 (42.70)     5:37.33 (43.09)
        6:19.12 (41.79)     6:58.25 (39.13)                                        
 17 Blank, Eve S              17 BKR-MR               7:21.87    7:17.81        
                  38.37     1:20.99 (42.62)     2:05.09 (44.10)     2:49.98 (44.89)
        3:35.16 (45.18)     4:20.45 (45.29)     5:05.28 (44.83)     5:50.34 (45.06)
        6:35.30 (44.96)     7:17.81 (42.51)                                        
 -- Sampath, Kristyn          17 PAC-MR               5:51.99        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             10:39.79  SECT
             10:44.99  METS
             10:59.99  AGTC
             11:03.69  ZONE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milrod, Maya L            17 AGUA-MR             10:59.05   11:07.30        
                  30.15     1:02.43 (32.28)     1:34.94 (32.51)     2:07.98 (33.04)
        2:41.41 (33.43)     3:15.07 (33.66)     3:48.53 (33.46)     4:22.05 (33.52)
        4:55.98 (33.93)     5:29.96 (33.98)     6:04.24 (34.28)     6:38.30 (34.06)
        7:12.16 (33.86)     7:46.17 (34.01)     8:20.45 (34.28)     8:54.35 (33.90)
        9:27.82 (33.47)    10:01.37 (33.55)    10:34.52 (33.15)    11:07.30 (32.78)
  2 Greenberg, Elana M        16 AGUA-MR             11:00.43   11:10.67        
                  30.18     1:03.23 (33.05)     1:36.22 (32.99)     2:09.07 (32.85)
        2:41.94 (32.87)     3:15.00 (33.06)     3:48.35 (33.35)     4:21.08 (32.73)
        4:53.95 (32.87)     5:26.95 (33.00)     6:00.80 (33.85)     6:34.77 (33.97)
        7:08.84 (34.07)     7:42.95 (34.11)     8:17.24 (34.29)     8:51.94 (34.70)
        9:26.65 (34.71)    10:01.48 (34.83)    10:36.34 (34.86)    11:10.67 (34.33)
  3 Dixon, Mati D             13 COND-MR             11:39.67   11:21.00        
                  30.53     1:03.40 (32.87)     1:37.24 (33.84)     2:11.49 (34.25)
        2:45.96 (34.47)     3:20.54 (34.58)     3:55.08 (34.54)     4:29.36 (34.28)
        5:03.35 (33.99)     5:37.44 (34.09)     6:11.91 (34.47)     6:46.70 (34.79)
        7:20.99 (34.29)     7:55.40 (34.41)     8:30.17 (34.77)     9:04.60 (34.43)
        9:39.07 (34.47)    10:13.61 (34.54)    10:47.96 (34.35)    11:21.00 (33.04)
  4 Blank, Eve S              17 BKR-MR              14:00.00   15:04.65        
                  38.56     1:21.94 (43.38)     2:06.83 (44.89)     2:52.04 (45.21)
        3:38.04 (46.00)     4:23.84 (45.80)     5:11.32 (47.48)     5:57.81 (46.49)
        6:44.91 (47.10)     7:31.90 (46.99)     8:18.05 (46.15)     9:04.16 (46.11)
        9:50.64 (46.48)    10:36.27 (45.63)    11:21.71 (45.44)    12:06.44 (44.73)
       12:51.66 (45.22)    13:37.34 (45.68)    14:22.71 (45.37)    15:04.65 (41.94)
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                59.29  SECT
              1:00.69  METS
              1:01.09  ZONE
              1:05.49  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casey, Carolyn T          15 AGUA-MR              1:00.30    1:00.20 METS   
                  29.55     1:00.20 (30.65)                                        
  2 Popovic, Tasa             14 PAC-MR               1:03.99    1:01.00 ZONE   
                  29.61     1:01.00 (31.39)                                        
  3 Valentini, Ilaria         15 PAC-MR               1:01.85    1:01.17 AGTC   
                  29.40     1:01.17 (31.77)                                        
  4 Lee, Emma P               17 AGUA-MR              1:01.96    1:02.06 AGTC   
                  29.87     1:02.06 (32.19)                                        
  5 Sampath, Kristyn          17 PAC-MR               1:06.66    1:05.38 AGTC   
                  31.26     1:05.38 (34.12)                                        
  6 Saric, Juliana M          17 PAC-MR               1:07.24    1:05.62        
                  32.05     1:05.62 (33.57)                                        
  7 Smith, Marlie J           15 AGUA-MR              1:06.42    1:05.94        
                  32.08     1:05.94 (33.86)                                        
  8 Lachman, Katherine        15 AGUA-MR              1:06.02    1:06.08        
                  32.14     1:06.08 (33.94)                                        
  9 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri  13 AGUA-MR              1:08.09    1:06.21        
                  31.38     1:06.21 (34.83)                                        
 10 Negast, Taylor N          15 PAC-MR               1:05.42    1:06.23        
                  31.92     1:06.23 (34.31)                                        
 11 Salomonsson, Annika T     15 BKR-MR               1:04.42    1:06.81        
                  31.45     1:06.81 (35.36)                                        
 12 Moore, Korianne M         16 NYSA-MR              1:06.06    1:06.91        
                  32.41     1:06.91 (34.50)                                        
 13 Knapp, Eliza K            14 NYCC-MR              1:05.93    1:07.11        
                  33.24     1:07.11 (33.87)                                        
 14 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   14 AGUA-MR              1:12.20    1:07.26        
                  32.31     1:07.26 (34.95)                                        
 15 Shaw, Jessica M           15 PAC-MR               1:04.53    1:07.29        
                  32.87     1:07.29 (34.42)                                        
 16 Wong, Linsey              13 NYCC-MR              1:06.32    1:07.37        
                  32.11     1:07.37 (35.26)                                        
 17 Kennedy, Kate E           13 NYSA-MR              1:07.13    1:07.38        
                  33.18     1:07.38 (34.20)                                        
 18 Tang, Melbourne           16 NYCC-MR              1:08.74    1:07.76        
                  33.23     1:07.76 (34.53)                                        
 19 Hoffman, Noelle R         13 NYSA-MR              1:06.12    1:08.02        
                  33.33     1:08.02 (34.69)                                        
 20 McGuire, Lauren X         17 PAC-MR               1:08.85    1:08.21        
                  33.45     1:08.21 (34.76)                                        
 21 Neary, Cara J             13 AGUA-MR              1:07.45    1:08.25        
                  32.24     1:08.25 (36.01)                                        
 22 Lazarev, Deborah          12 RIST-MR              1:11.86    1:08.43        
                  32.77     1:08.43 (35.66)                                        
 23 Li, Harmony Y             14 AGUA-MR              1:06.37    1:08.55        
                  32.27     1:08.55 (36.28)                                        
 24 Edwards, Inga D           15 NYCC-MR              1:07.52    1:08.60        
                  32.15     1:08.60 (36.45)                                        
 25 St.Jean, Ryann A          14 NYCC-MR              1:11.88    1:08.77        
                  33.46     1:08.77 (35.31)                                        
 26 Chesley, Isabella E       14 AGUA-MR              1:07.89    1:09.20        
                  33.45     1:09.20 (35.75)                                        
 27 St.Jean, Ryleigh A        14 NYCC-MR              1:15.85    1:09.22        
                  32.81     1:09.22 (36.41)                                        
 28 Etnel, Jill M             15 NYSA-MR              1:07.47    1:09.38        
                  33.47     1:09.38 (35.91)                                        
 29 Cong, Lily A              14 NYCC-MR              1:09.18    1:09.67        
                  33.64     1:09.67 (36.03)                                        
 30 Saidel, Vera R            14 AGUA-MR              1:07.06    1:09.70        
                  32.56     1:09.70 (37.14)                                        
 31 Kim, Ashley               14 AGUA-MR              1:08.39    1:09.89        
                  34.42     1:09.89 (35.47)                                        
 32 Johnson, Lily R           13 AGUA-MR              1:10.65    1:10.04        
                  34.28     1:10.04 (35.76)                                        
 33 Lansing, Carolina B       15 AGUA-MR              1:08.50    1:10.55        
                  34.23     1:10.55 (36.32)                                        
 34 Javaheri, Ariana C        15 AGUA-MR              1:09.91    1:10.85        
                  34.84     1:10.85 (36.01)                                        
 35 Raboy, Ghelila            17 AGUA-MR              1:05.07    1:11.03        
                  34.68     1:11.03 (36.35)                                        
 36 Fulnecky, Zoe L           13 AGUA-MR              1:11.70    1:11.10        
                  34.45     1:11.10 (36.65)                                        
 37 George, Danielle A        15 AGUA-MR              1:12.97    1:11.27        
                  34.08     1:11.27 (37.19)                                        
 38 Barber, Alexis G          14 AGUA-MR              1:10.15    1:11.52        
                  34.99     1:11.52 (36.53)                                        
 39 Goldner, Sylvie R         15 AGUA-MR              1:10.10    1:11.60        
                  34.80     1:11.60 (36.80)                                        
 40 Etnel, Gabby M            13 NYSA-MR              1:08.94    1:11.99        
                  34.89     1:11.99 (37.10)                                        
 41 Chang, Cara               14 AGUA-MR              1:08.39    1:12.02        
                  34.71     1:12.02 (37.31)                                        
 42 Chang, Mia                14 AGUA-MR              1:10.66    1:12.20        
                  35.52     1:12.20 (36.68)                                        
 43 Long, Kelsey              14 RIST-MR              1:17.99    1:12.78        
                  36.10     1:12.78 (36.68)                                        
 44 Kim, Kodi K               13 AGUA-MR              1:11.54    1:13.33        
                  35.42     1:13.33 (37.91)                                        
 45 Rodriguez, D'Annellie M   16 AGUA-MR              1:09.74    1:13.57        
                  35.46     1:13.57 (38.11)                                        
 46 Taipale, Alina H          14 AGUA-MR              1:11.33    1:13.64        
                  36.31     1:13.64 (37.33)                                        
 47 Khitin, Layla             13 AGUA-MR              1:13.23    1:14.29        
                  35.29     1:14.29 (39.00)                                        
 48 Bludova, Arina            13 BKR-MR               1:14.11    1:14.38        
                  36.02     1:14.38 (38.36)                                        
 49 Krishnamurthy, Isha T     14 AGUA-MR              1:11.29    1:14.50        
                  36.10     1:14.50 (38.40)                                        
 50 Vinn, Klara               13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:09.90    1:14.60        
                  37.02     1:14.60 (37.58)                                        
 51 Roberts, Madison B        15 AGUA-MR              1:14.57    1:14.69        
                  35.63     1:14.69 (39.06)                                        
 52 Brown, Ella J             15 BKR-MR               1:14.51    1:14.77        
                  36.45     1:14.77 (38.32)                                        
 53 Gioia, Oriana C           15 AGUA-MR              1:15.18    1:14.92        
                  37.08     1:14.92 (37.84)                                        
 54 Norman, Evangeline C      14 AGUA-MR              1:13.50    1:15.03        
                  37.02     1:15.03 (38.01)                                        
 55 Barnhorst, Marcy R        14 NYSA-MR              1:23.61    1:15.15        
                  36.30     1:15.15 (38.85)                                        
 56 Augustin-Orcel, Gabriell  15 BKR-MR               1:14.05    1:15.57        
                  37.72     1:15.57 (37.85)                                        
 57 Storch, Becca H           13 PAC-MR               1:16.47    1:15.71        
                  37.29     1:15.71 (38.42)                                        
 58 Hussain, Sana             13 AGUA-MR              1:14.18    1:15.94        
                  37.09     1:15.94 (38.85)                                        
 59 Hancock, Lila B           15 BKR-MR               1:16.47    1:16.03        
                  37.37     1:16.03 (38.66)                                        
 60 Saunders, Phoebe L        14 BKR-MR               1:17.39    1:16.40        
                  37.93     1:16.40 (38.47)                                        
 61 Anwer, Sadia I            13 NYCC-MR              1:16.61    1:16.46        
                  37.25     1:16.46 (39.21)                                        
 62 Wu, Emily H               16 BKR-MR               1:20.00    1:16.56        
                  36.74     1:16.56 (39.82)                                        
 63 Pardlo, Gabriella S       14 NYCC-MR              1:14.91    1:16.68        
                  37.06     1:16.68 (39.62)                                        
 64 Weber, Wendy              15 BKR-MR               1:14.28    1:17.35        
                  37.32     1:17.35 (40.03)                                        
 65 Bailey-Hamm, Elizabeth C  13 AGUA-MR              1:20.30    1:18.08        
                  37.63     1:18.08 (40.45)                                        
 65 Nettles, Molly S          14 AGUA-MR              1:18.56    1:18.08        
                  38.69     1:18.08 (39.39)                                        
 67 Jourdes, Paloma           14 BKR-MR               1:20.99    1:18.48        
                  37.61     1:18.48 (40.87)                                        
 68 Glass, Olive              13 RIST-MR              1:18.56    1:18.52        
                  38.37     1:18.52 (40.15)                                        
 69 Bolon, Isabella M         14 AGUA-MR              1:18.31    1:19.13        
                  38.31     1:19.13 (40.82)                                        
 70 Chan, Angelina            13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:17.82    1:19.59        
                  38.89     1:19.59 (40.70)                                        
 71 Elliott, Boo              17 BKR-MR               1:25.00    1:20.19        
                  38.49     1:20.19 (41.70)                                        
 72 Holert, Natalie           13 NYCC-MR              1:26.00    1:22.12        
                  39.68     1:22.12 (42.44)                                        
 73 Rodriguez, Leidy D        14 FA-MR                1:23.30    1:22.54        
                  39.42     1:22.54 (43.12)                                        
 74 Goldberg, Julia I         13 AGUA-MR              1:23.84    1:24.17        
                  40.88     1:24.17 (43.29)                                        
 75 Principe, Jesse           14 BKR-MR               1:27.60    1:24.39        
                  40.19     1:24.39 (44.20)                                        
 76 Zexter-Kaiser, Mirabelle  15 BKR-MR               1:26.16    1:25.49        
                  40.06     1:25.49 (45.43)                                        
 77 Dong, Samantha            13 NYCC-MR              1:28.00    1:26.74        
                  42.37     1:26.74 (44.37)                                        
 78 Syrett, Claire B          13 BKR-MR               1:27.25    1:26.82        
                  41.50     1:26.82 (45.32)                                        
 79 Chesley, Sara J           14 NYCC-MR              1:30.69    1:27.05        
                  42.21     1:27.05 (44.84)                                        
 80 Rabiner, Danielle C       13 AGUA-MR              1:24.07    1:27.44        
                  42.32     1:27.44 (45.12)                                        
 81 Lukenich, Eila A          13 ASAP-MR              1:32.63    1:29.30        
                  42.12     1:29.30 (47.18)                                        
 82 Hoffmann, Sabu            13 ASAP-MR              1:41.19    1:39.10        
                  46.96     1:39.10 (52.14)                                        
 83 Giordano, Lena C          14 ASAP-MR              1:40.91    1:41.55        
                  48.10     1:41.55 (53.45)                                        
 -- Patala, Lhatso            13 NYCC-MR              1:21.79         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  39.52          DQ (42.89)                                        
 -- Cassidy, Emma C           16 BKR-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  38.75          DQ (41.85)                                        
 -- Canon, Danna              14 Aquaflames-MR        2:25.56         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                1:06.01        DQ (1:16.82)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:09.09  SECT
              2:11.49  METS
              2:13.99  ZONE
              2:20.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Brianna M          12 NYSA-MR              2:15.87    2:13.53 ZONE   
                  30.73     1:04.76 (34.03)     1:39.18 (34.42)     2:13.53 (34.35)
  2 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  14 AGUA-MR              2:15.00    2:13.99 ZONE   
                  30.57     1:04.64 (34.07)     1:39.55 (34.91)     2:13.99 (34.44)
  3 Torello-Viera, Martina S  14 NYSA-MR              2:17.50    2:18.42 AGTC   
                  32.80     1:07.48 (34.68)     1:43.42 (35.94)     2:18.42 (35.00)
  4 Fong, Joline I            14 AGUA-MR              2:20.96    2:18.66 AGTC   
                  32.83     1:07.55 (34.72)     1:43.33 (35.78)     2:18.66 (35.33)
  5 Skaistis, Delilah E       13 AGUA-MR              2:21.35    2:20.14 AGTC   
                  32.07     1:07.18 (35.11)     1:43.48 (36.30)     2:20.14 (36.66)
  6 Finn, Molly K             15 NYCC-MR              2:24.20    2:20.21 AGTC   
                  32.02     1:07.49 (35.47)     1:43.89 (36.40)     2:20.21 (36.32)
  7 Hoffman, Noelle R         13 NYSA-MR              2:19.66    2:20.90 AGTC   
                  32.71     1:08.17 (35.46)     1:44.70 (36.53)     2:20.90 (36.20)
  8 Smith, Marlie J           15 AGUA-MR              2:22.21    2:21.87        
                  32.21     1:07.28 (35.07)     1:44.30 (37.02)     2:21.87 (37.57)
  9 Lachman, Katherine        15 AGUA-MR              2:21.49    2:22.71        
                  32.47     1:08.85 (36.38)     1:45.95 (37.10)     2:22.71 (36.76)
 10 Shaw, Jessica M           15 PAC-MR               2:19.24    2:22.72        
                  33.31     1:09.17 (35.86)     1:46.15 (36.98)     2:22.72 (36.57)
 11 Knapp, Eliza K            14 NYCC-MR              2:23.54    2:22.77        
                  33.57     1:09.80 (36.23)     1:46.29 (36.49)     2:22.77 (36.48)
 12 Negast, Taylor N          15 PAC-MR               2:22.52    2:22.89        
                  33.08     1:09.39 (36.31)     1:46.54 (37.15)     2:22.89 (36.35)
 13 Lazarev, Deborah          12 RIST-MR                   NT    2:24.15        
                  33.43     1:09.80 (36.37)     1:47.29 (37.49)     2:24.15 (36.86)
 14 Greenberg, Abigail I      14 AGUA-MR              2:22.12    2:25.08        
                  33.47     1:10.17 (36.70)     1:47.99 (37.82)     2:25.08 (37.09)
 15 Salomonsson, Annika T     15 BKR-MR               2:28.27    2:25.11        
                  33.76     1:11.33 (37.57)     1:50.46 (39.13)     2:25.11 (34.65)
 16 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri  13 AGUA-MR              2:27.54    2:25.34        
                  33.61     1:10.02 (36.41)     1:48.06 (38.04)     2:25.34 (37.28)
 17 Tang, Melbourne           16 NYCC-MR              2:25.08    2:26.82        
                  34.71     1:11.41 (36.70)     1:49.18 (37.77)     2:26.82 (37.64)
 18 Getsos, Dahlia            17 PAC-MR               2:15.67    2:28.06        
                  33.26     1:09.58 (36.32)     1:48.69 (39.11)     2:28.06 (39.37)
 19 Hsu, Katie K              12 AGUA-MR              2:30.11    2:28.61        
                  34.61     1:12.17 (37.56)     1:50.89 (38.72)     2:28.61 (37.72)
 20 Chesley, Isabella E       14 AGUA-MR              2:28.00    2:29.33        
                  35.40     1:12.76 (37.36)     1:50.93 (38.17)     2:29.33 (38.40)
 21 Fulnecky, Zoe L           13 AGUA-MR              2:32.40    2:31.96        
                  36.52     1:15.98 (39.46)     1:55.31 (39.33)     2:31.96 (36.65)
 22 Edwards, Inga D           15 NYCC-MR              2:26.29    2:32.53        
                  34.01     1:11.77 (37.76)     1:52.05 (40.28)     2:32.53 (40.48)
 23 Lau, Emma S               16 NYSA-MR              2:30.83    2:32.90        
                  35.60     1:14.52 (38.92)     1:55.25 (40.73)     2:32.90 (37.65)
 23 Taipale, Alina H          14 AGUA-MR              2:29.20    2:32.90        
                  36.09     1:14.55 (38.46)     1:54.72 (40.17)     2:32.90 (38.18)
 25 Renwick, Ashley K         14 NYCC-MR              2:33.18    2:32.94        
                  36.22     1:15.05 (38.83)     1:55.29 (40.24)     2:32.94 (37.65)
 26 Johnson, Lily R           13 AGUA-MR              2:28.45    2:33.57        
                  35.63     1:14.39 (38.76)     1:54.50 (40.11)     2:33.57 (39.07)
 27 Javaheri, Ariana C        15 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:33.93        
 28 Sodhi, Malika             14 FA-MR                2:31.72    2:35.22        
                  36.39     1:16.46 (40.07)     1:56.35 (39.89)     2:35.22 (38.87)
 29 Levey, Naomi S            16 NYCC-MR              2:35.28    2:35.45        
                  36.78     1:16.63 (39.85)     1:57.02 (40.39)     2:35.45 (38.43)
 30 Kim, Kodi K               13 AGUA-MR              2:34.10    2:35.70        
                  37.39     1:16.61 (39.22)     1:56.68 (40.07)     2:35.70 (39.02)
 31 Bludova, Arina            13 BKR-MR               2:35.68    2:37.85        
                  36.77     1:16.67 (39.90)     1:57.56 (40.89)     2:37.85 (40.29)
 32 Krishnamurthy, Isha T     14 AGUA-MR              2:36.96    2:37.96        
                  37.30     1:16.32 (39.02)     1:57.32 (41.00)     2:37.96 (40.64)
 33 Hussain, Sana             13 AGUA-MR              2:38.74    2:38.30        
                  37.55     1:18.74 (41.19)     1:59.33 (40.59)     2:38.30 (38.97)
 34 Rodriguez, D'Annellie M   16 AGUA-MR              2:33.10    2:39.64        
                  36.40     1:15.09 (38.69)     1:56.52 (41.43)     2:39.64 (43.12)
 35 Gomez, Sofia A            16 AGUA-MR              2:46.00    2:41.04        
                  38.55     1:19.16 (40.61)     2:00.65 (41.49)     2:41.04 (40.39)
 36 Nettles, Molly S          14 AGUA-MR              2:48.89    2:43.87        
                  38.74     1:19.63 (40.89)     2:02.39 (42.76)     2:43.87 (41.48)
 36 Hancock, Lila B           15 BKR-MR               2:38.79    2:43.87        
                  38.61     1:20.03 (41.42)     2:03.16 (43.13)     2:43.87 (40.71)
 38 Tan, Adrianna E           12 AGUA-MR              2:48.49    2:44.05        
                  39.96     1:21.86 (41.90)     2:04.81 (42.95)     2:44.05 (39.24)
 39 Tandon, Anjali            15 AGUA-MR              2:42.49    2:44.84        
                  37.99     1:19.87 (41.88)     2:03.17 (43.30)     2:44.84 (41.67)
 40 Haider, Pierce P          13 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:45.51        
                  36.66     1:18.62 (41.96)     2:03.02 (44.40)     2:45.51 (42.49)
 41 Pardlo, Gabriella S       14 NYCC-MR              2:45.26    2:45.88        
                  40.28     1:23.28 (43.00)     2:05.85 (42.57)     2:45.88 (40.03)
 42 Long, Kelsey              14 RIST-MR                   NT    2:47.90        
                  38.51     1:20.11 (41.60)     2:03.45 (43.34)     2:47.90 (44.45)
 43 Casto, Isabella R         13 FA-MR                2:49.66    2:51.85        
                  38.76     1:22.21 (43.45)     2:08.67 (46.46)     2:51.85 (43.18)
 44 Houselog, Sophia          13 BKR-MR               3:35.00    2:55.69        
                  38.13     1:21.58 (43.45)     2:09.84 (48.26)     2:55.69 (45.85)
 45 Syrett, Claire B          13 BKR-MR               3:04.02    3:04.09        
                  42.01     1:27.96 (45.95)     2:16.33 (48.37)     3:04.09 (47.76)
 46 Ng, Juliane W             13 BKR-MR               3:30.00    3:17.51        
                  44.51     1:34.38 (49.87)     2:27.40 (53.02)     3:17.51 (50.11)
 -- Raboy, Ghelila            17 AGUA-MR              2:22.00         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  35.71     1:13.56 (37.85)     1:51.31 (37.75)          DQ (37.88)
 -- Hamersky, Willa J         15 BKR-MR               2:31.84         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  36.84     1:15.13 (38.29)     1:54.35 (39.22)          DQ (38.07)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.19  SECT
              1:09.99  ZONE
              1:10.29  METS
              1:15.19  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seliger, Sophia           14 RIST-MR              1:07.29    1:07.06 SECT   
                  32.16     1:07.06 (34.90)                                        
  2 Wu, Yifei                 19 NYCC-MR              1:10.74    1:09.94 ZONE   
                  32.39     1:09.94 (37.55)                                        
  3 Lee, Michelle S           15 PAC-MR               1:11.54    1:11.28 AGTC   
                  33.93     1:11.28 (37.35)                                        
  4 Casey, Carolyn T          15 AGUA-MR              1:11.32    1:11.74 AGTC   
                  34.16     1:11.74 (37.58)                                        
  5 St.Jean, Ryann A          14 NYCC-MR              1:12.11    1:13.06 AGTC   
                  33.68     1:13.06 (39.38)                                        
  6 Ng, Melanie               16 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:13.34    1:13.15 AGTC   
                  33.98     1:13.15 (39.17)                                        
  7 George, Jadyn A           15 AGUA-MR              1:17.76    1:13.53 AGTC   
                  34.01     1:13.53 (39.52)                                        
  8 Tallides, Laila L         14 PAC-MR               1:13.02    1:13.56 AGTC   
                  34.30     1:13.56 (39.26)                                        
  9 St.Jean, Ryleigh A        14 NYCC-MR              1:13.57    1:13.80 AGTC   
                  33.80     1:13.80 (40.00)                                        
 10 Wong, Linsey              13 NYCC-MR              1:14.68    1:13.91 AGTC   
                  35.90     1:13.91 (38.01)                                        
 11 Smith, Katie M            16 NYSA-MR              1:15.38    1:14.17 AGTC   
                  34.22     1:14.17 (39.95)                                        
 12 Skaistis, Delilah E       13 AGUA-MR              1:15.68    1:14.54 AGTC   
                  35.70     1:14.54 (38.84)                                        
 13 Wu, Madison               14 AGUA-MR              1:09.47    1:14.58 AGTC   
                  35.34     1:14.58 (39.24)                                        
 14 Li, Jaimie                13 NYCC-MR              1:13.39    1:14.87 AGTC   
                  34.67     1:14.87 (40.20)                                        
 15 DeGeorge, Sierra          17 NYSA-MR              1:12.96    1:14.98 AGTC   
                  36.40     1:14.98 (38.58)                                        
 16 Blythe, Karenna G         14 AGUA-MR              1:15.63    1:15.10 AGTC   
                  35.28     1:15.10 (39.82)                                        
 17 McGuire, Lauren X         17 PAC-MR               1:13.33    1:15.57        
                  35.76     1:15.57 (39.81)                                        
 17 Saric, Juliana M          17 PAC-MR               1:15.40    1:15.57        
                  36.09     1:15.57 (39.48)                                        
 17 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A   15 NYCC-MR              1:15.83    1:15.57        
                  35.51     1:15.57 (40.06)                                        
 20 Hermann, Anna             14 AGUA-MR              1:16.98    1:16.22        
                  36.88     1:16.22 (39.34)                                        
 21 Horn, Ursula F            15 AGUA-MR              1:11.01    1:16.42        
                  36.48     1:16.42 (39.94)                                        
 22 Steenbergen, Josephine M  18 AGUA-MR              1:16.47    1:16.53        
                  35.65     1:16.53 (40.88)                                        
 23 Norman, Evangeline C      14 AGUA-MR              1:17.30    1:17.91        
                  36.60     1:17.91 (41.31)                                        
 24 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri  13 AGUA-MR              1:20.95    1:18.10        
                  37.08     1:18.10 (41.02)                                        
 25 Ng, Chloe N               16 AGUA-MR              1:15.15    1:18.51        
                  37.30     1:18.51 (41.21)                                        
 26 Khitin, Layla             13 AGUA-MR              1:19.75    1:18.71        
                  37.97     1:18.71 (40.74)                                        
 27 Cong, Lily A              14 NYCC-MR              1:19.54    1:18.87        
                  37.30     1:18.87 (41.57)                                        
 28 Cimino, Izabella K        13 FA-MR                1:17.62    1:19.00        
                  37.74     1:19.00 (41.26)                                        
 29 Neary, Cara J             13 AGUA-MR              1:22.74    1:19.46        
                  37.63     1:19.46 (41.83)                                        
 30 Saunders, Phoebe L        14 BKR-MR               1:23.27    1:20.06        
                  38.20     1:20.06 (41.86)                                        
 31 Chang, Cara               14 AGUA-MR              1:19.16    1:20.99        
                  38.95     1:20.99 (42.04)                                        
 32 Roberts, Madison B        15 AGUA-MR              1:22.29    1:21.14        
                  37.58     1:21.14 (43.56)                                        
 33 Bell, Fiona M             13 AGUA-MR              1:18.48    1:21.75        
                  37.75     1:21.75 (44.00)                                        
 34 Krishnamurthy, Isha T     14 AGUA-MR              1:22.23    1:21.84        
                  39.07     1:21.84 (42.77)                                        
 35 Khutorsky, Deborah B      14 NYSA-MR              1:19.63    1:22.00        
                  39.17     1:22.00 (42.83)                                        
 36 Morr, Isabelle N          14 PAC-MR               1:26.91    1:22.38        
                  37.83     1:22.38 (44.55)                                        
 37 Conti, Gabriella A        14 PAC-MR               1:15.50    1:22.93        
                  39.64     1:22.93 (43.29)                                        
 38 Datta, Rani               15 NYCC-MR              1:24.82    1:23.46        
                  40.86     1:23.46 (42.60)                                        
 39 Martinko, mia B           13 PAC-MR               1:23.67    1:23.97        
                  40.42     1:23.97 (43.55)                                        
 40 Brown, Ella J             15 BKR-MR               1:20.72    1:24.00        
                  40.35     1:24.00 (43.65)                                        
 41 George, Danielle A        15 AGUA-MR              1:21.56    1:24.04        
                  38.35     1:24.04 (45.69)                                        
 42 Storch, Becca H           13 PAC-MR               1:19.83    1:24.47        
                  40.52     1:24.47 (43.95)                                        
 43 Nettles, Molly S          14 AGUA-MR              1:26.10    1:24.90        
                  40.33     1:24.90 (44.57)                                        
 43 Sodhi, Malika             14 FA-MR                1:18.75    1:24.90        
                  39.93     1:24.90 (44.97)                                        
 45 Zexter-Kaiser, Mirabelle  15 BKR-MR               1:24.51    1:25.34        
                  39.72     1:25.34 (45.62)                                        
 46 Vargas, Allie M           13 NYSA-MR              1:22.55    1:25.40        
                  40.09     1:25.40 (45.31)                                        
 47 Wong, Faith               14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:22.84    1:26.08        
                  39.58     1:26.08 (46.50)                                        
 48 Taipale, Alina H          14 AGUA-MR              1:22.30    1:26.31        
                  41.85     1:26.31 (44.46)                                        
 49 Vinn, Klara               13 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT    1:26.92        
                  41.39     1:26.92 (45.53)                                        
 50 Seth, Amalie R            13 AGUA-MR              1:28.19    1:27.95        
                  42.75     1:27.95 (45.20)                                        
 51 Dyce, Aniesha             14 ASAP-MR              1:27.87    1:28.10        
                  41.88     1:28.10 (46.22)                                        
 52 Bailey-Hamm, Elizabeth C  13 AGUA-MR              1:27.87    1:29.52        
                  41.82     1:29.52 (47.70)                                        
 53 Chang, Yewon              13 AGUA-MR              1:28.73    1:29.89        
                  43.29     1:29.89 (46.60)                                        
 54 Dong, Samantha            13 NYCC-MR              1:35.15    1:30.68        
                  43.04     1:30.68 (47.64)                                        
 55 Wyman, Julia              14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:32.33    1:30.90        
                  43.46     1:30.90 (47.44)                                        
 56 Chan, Angelina            13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:30.40    1:30.95        
                  42.96     1:30.95 (47.99)                                        
 57 Cassidy, Emma C           16 BKR-MR               1:34.55    1:31.22        
                  42.05     1:31.22 (49.17)                                        
 58 Rodriguez, D'Annellie M   16 AGUA-MR              1:26.42    1:31.52        
                  43.45     1:31.52 (48.07)                                        
 59 Houselog, Sophia          13 BKR-MR               1:33.16    1:32.55        
                  44.10     1:32.55 (48.45)                                        
 60 Casto, Isabella R         13 FA-MR                1:38.31    1:33.27        
                  44.93     1:33.27 (48.34)                                        
 61 Adelaine, Julia           14 BKR-MR               1:32.90    1:33.80        
                  43.80     1:33.80 (50.00)                                        
 62 Gooden, T'Neil            15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:31.64    1:35.29        
                  45.09     1:35.29 (50.20)                                        
 63 Ondrick, Ella A           14 BKR-MR               1:37.15    1:38.21        
                  46.61     1:38.21 (51.60)                                        
 64 Holert, Natalie           13 NYCC-MR              1:35.00    1:40.50        
                  47.95     1:40.50 (52.55)                                        
 65 Lukenich, Eila A          13 ASAP-MR              1:46.35    1:40.73        
                  48.29     1:40.73 (52.44)                                        
 66 Syrett, Claire B          13 BKR-MR               1:42.05    1:41.65        
                  50.02     1:41.65 (51.63)                                        
 67 Stroud, Lily L            14 BKR-MR                    NT    1:45.24        
                  50.50     1:45.24 (54.74)                                        
 68 Giordano, Lena C          14 ASAP-MR              1:47.39    1:45.71        
                  51.40     1:45.71 (54.31)                                        
 69 Chesley, Sara J           14 NYCC-MR              2:15.02    1:57.26        
                  55.59   1:57.26 (1:01.67)                                        
 -- Rabiner, Danielle C       13 AGUA-MR              1:34.31         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
                  44.84          DQ (50.76)                                        
 -- Principe, Jesse           14 BKR-MR               1:33.35         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                  45.12          DQ (47.87)                                        
 -- Jiang, Claire             16 AGUA-MR              1:15.68         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  35.27          DQ (38.94)                                        
 -- Patala, Lhatso            13 NYCC-MR              1:27.11         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  39.95          DQ (44.64)                                        
 -- Omonullaeva, Amina        13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:44.65         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  45.46          DQ (55.16)                                        
 -- Gomez, Sofia A            16 AGUA-MR              1:23.06         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  40.60          DQ (43.35)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:29.39  SECT
              2:31.99  METS
              2:33.59  ZONE
              2:42.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Michelle S           15 PAC-MR               2:38.01    2:39.45 AGTC   
                  35.84     1:16.56 (40.72)     1:58.31 (41.75)     2:39.45 (41.14)
  2 Hermann, Anna             14 AGUA-MR              2:41.70    2:40.27 AGTC   
                  36.53     1:17.70 (41.17)     1:58.83 (41.13)     2:40.27 (41.44)
  3 Ng, Melanie               16 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:38.47    2:41.15 AGTC   
                  35.53     1:15.99 (40.46)     1:58.65 (42.66)     2:41.15 (42.50)
  4 Blythe, Karenna G         14 AGUA-MR              2:46.67    2:41.56 AGTC   
                  36.29     1:17.69 (41.40)     2:00.98 (43.29)     2:41.56 (40.58)
  5 George, Jadyn A           15 AGUA-MR              2:49.65    2:42.37 AGTC   
                  36.12     1:15.91 (39.79)     1:59.54 (43.63)     2:42.37 (42.83)
  6 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A   15 NYCC-MR              2:45.97    2:45.50        
                  35.93     1:16.66 (40.73)     1:59.92 (43.26)     2:45.50 (45.58)
  7 Norman, Evangeline C      14 AGUA-MR              2:47.19    2:45.68        
                  36.75     1:18.83 (42.08)     2:02.68 (43.85)     2:45.68 (43.00)
  8 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri  13 AGUA-MR              2:53.34    2:46.75        
                  38.84     1:20.66 (41.82)     2:05.83 (45.17)     2:46.75 (40.92)
  9 Li, Jaimie                13 NYCC-MR              2:38.79    2:47.09        
                  36.69     1:18.33 (41.64)     2:02.98 (44.65)     2:47.09 (44.11)
 10 Conti, Gabriella A        14 PAC-MR               2:40.23    2:47.91        
                  37.93     1:21.62 (43.69)     2:05.23 (43.61)     2:47.91 (42.68)
 11 Ng, Chloe N               16 AGUA-MR              2:43.76    2:48.94        
                  36.66     1:18.85 (42.19)     2:03.15 (44.30)     2:48.94 (45.79)
 12 St.Jean, Ryleigh A        14 NYCC-MR              2:49.96    2:49.32        
                  37.01     1:19.48 (42.47)     2:05.19 (45.71)     2:49.32 (44.13)
 13 Parikh, Rayna             12 NYCC-MR              2:52.39    2:51.11        
                  38.49     1:22.11 (43.62)     2:06.87 (44.76)     2:51.11 (44.24)
 14 Hunt, Anna K              12 AGUA-MR              2:59.21    2:51.57        
                  38.30     1:22.45 (44.15)     2:08.67 (46.22)     2:51.57 (42.90)
 15 MacLennan, Catherine L    11 AGUA-MR              3:00.51    2:51.58        
                  41.20     1:24.29 (43.09)     2:08.12 (43.83)     2:51.58 (43.46)
 16 Moore, Korianne M         16 NYSA-MR              2:45.28    2:52.61        
                  39.73     1:23.06 (43.33)     2:08.05 (44.99)     2:52.61 (44.56)
 17 Hackel, Becca E           12 AGUA-MR              2:54.36    2:54.27        
                  40.31     1:24.50 (44.19)     2:11.37 (46.87)     2:54.27 (42.90)
 18 Martinko, mia B           13 PAC-MR               2:56.11    2:54.77        
                  40.71     1:25.90 (45.19)     2:11.67 (45.77)     2:54.77 (43.10)
 19 Bell, Fiona M             13 AGUA-MR              2:58.38    2:54.85        
                  39.27     1:24.55 (45.28)     2:10.38 (45.83)     2:54.85 (44.47)
 20 Krishnamurthy, Isha T     14 AGUA-MR              2:52.08    2:56.65        
                  40.16     1:24.01 (43.85)     2:09.10 (45.09)     2:56.65 (47.55)
 21 Taipale, Alina H          14 AGUA-MR              2:53.51    2:58.18        
                  40.55     1:25.92 (45.37)     2:12.45 (46.53)     2:58.18 (45.73)
 22 Milstein, Jillian E       11 PAC-MR                    NT    3:00.04        
                  41.41     1:28.60 (47.19)     2:13.32 (44.72)     3:00.04 (46.72)
 23 Roberts, Madison B        15 AGUA-MR              2:59.10    3:00.22        
                  39.93     1:24.63 (44.70)     2:13.15 (48.52)     3:00.22 (47.07)
 24 Cohen, Eliza H            12 AGUA-MR              3:00.37    3:00.51        
                  41.71     1:26.84 (45.13)     2:15.20 (48.36)     3:00.51 (45.31)
 25 Hamersky, Willa J         15 BKR-MR               3:02.29    3:01.06        
                  41.36     1:28.72 (47.36)     2:15.02 (46.30)     3:01.06 (46.04)
 26 Kim, Kodi K               13 AGUA-MR              3:01.98    3:01.55        
                  41.04     1:26.86 (45.82)     2:14.83 (47.97)     3:01.55 (46.72)
 27 Haider, Pierce P          13 AGUA-MR              3:00.10    3:02.27        
                  40.49     1:26.65 (46.16)     2:14.81 (48.16)     3:02.27 (47.46)
 28 Nettles, Molly S          14 AGUA-MR              3:02.00    3:02.68        
                  41.81     1:28.32 (46.51)     2:15.69 (47.37)     3:02.68 (46.99)
 29 Goldberg, Julia I         13 AGUA-MR              3:05.47    3:04.15        
                  42.03     1:29.36 (47.33)     2:17.23 (47.87)     3:04.15 (46.92)
 30 Rodriguez, D'Annellie M   16 AGUA-MR              2:56.48    3:04.34        
                  43.04     1:28.23 (45.19)     2:15.45 (47.22)     3:04.34 (48.89)
 31 Blau, Naomi B             11 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:07.28        
                  43.06     1:30.02 (46.96)     2:19.24 (49.22)     3:07.28 (48.04)
 32 Zexter-Kaiser, Mirabelle  15 BKR-MR               3:15.00    3:07.68        
                  40.66     1:27.47 (46.81)     2:17.77 (50.30)     3:07.68 (49.91)
 33 Morr, Isabelle N          14 PAC-MR               3:06.61    3:09.04        
                  42.21     1:30.70 (48.49)     2:20.89 (50.19)     3:09.04 (48.15)
 34 Seth, Amalie R            13 AGUA-MR              3:12.39    3:09.53        
                  43.10     1:30.33 (47.23)     2:19.63 (49.30)     3:09.53 (49.90)
 35 Dyce, Aniesha             14 ASAP-MR              3:27.61    3:15.53        
                  42.87     1:32.20 (49.33)     2:24.79 (52.59)     3:15.53 (50.74)
 36 Principe, Jesse           14 BKR-MR               3:16.51    3:17.87        
                  45.96     1:36.43 (50.47)     2:27.62 (51.19)     3:17.87 (50.25)
 37 Glass, Olive              13 RIST-MR                   NT    3:20.47        
                  43.52     1:36.05 (52.53)     2:29.14 (53.09)     3:20.47 (51.33)
 38 Bailey-Hamm, Elizabeth C  13 AGUA-MR              3:19.16    3:24.38        
                  46.79     1:37.11 (50.32)     2:30.96 (53.85)     3:24.38 (53.42)
 39 Syrett, Claire B          13 BKR-MR               3:33.65    3:35.30        
                  49.92     1:43.55 (53.63)     2:39.58 (56.03)     3:35.30 (55.72)
 -- Neary, Cara J             13 AGUA-MR              2:57.11         DQ        
      False start
                  39.80     1:25.41 (45.61)     2:12.26 (46.85)          DQ (44.47)
 -- Karp, Samara              13 BKR-MR               3:40.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  47.79     1:43.24 (55.45)     2:38.82 (55.58)          DQ (53.48)
 -- Ng, Juliane W             13 BKR-MR               3:40.00         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  48.17     1:41.48 (53.31)     2:37.02 (55.54)          DQ (52.16)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                58.59  SECT
              1:00.19  METS
              1:00.89  ZONE
              1:04.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valentini, Ilaria         15 PAC-MR                 59.43      59.68 METS   
                  28.37       59.68 (31.31)                                        
  2 Milrod, Maya L            17 AGUA-MR                59.98    1:01.33 AGTC   
                  28.88     1:01.33 (32.45)                                        
  3 Lee, Emma P               17 AGUA-MR              1:00.32    1:01.34 AGTC   
                  28.12     1:01.34 (33.22)                                        
  4 Roebuck, Carter R         13 AGUA-MR              1:05.31    1:02.26 AGTC   
                  28.87     1:02.26 (33.39)                                        
  5 Reinhart, Natalie J       13 RIST-MR              1:07.40    1:03.52 AGTC   
                  30.20     1:03.52 (33.32)                                        
  6 Jiang, Claire             16 AGUA-MR              1:07.09    1:04.08 AGTC   
                  28.77     1:04.08 (35.31)                                        
  7 Hermann, Anna             14 AGUA-MR              1:06.25    1:04.19 AGTC   
                  30.11     1:04.19 (34.08)                                        
  8 Negast, Taylor N          15 PAC-MR               1:04.80    1:05.37        
                  29.78     1:05.37 (35.59)                                        
  9 Kim, Ashley               14 AGUA-MR              1:04.56    1:05.44        
                  31.59     1:05.44 (33.85)                                        
 10 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   14 AGUA-MR              1:07.25    1:06.16        
                  31.52     1:06.16 (34.64)                                        
 11 Wong, Linsey              13 NYCC-MR              1:10.11    1:06.79        
                  31.60     1:06.79 (35.19)                                        
 12 Shaw, Jessica M           15 PAC-MR                    NT    1:07.13        
                  31.86     1:07.13 (35.27)                                        
 13 Raboy, Ghelila            17 AGUA-MR              1:06.15    1:07.22        
                  31.88     1:07.22 (35.34)                                        
 14 Sampath, Kristyn          17 PAC-MR               1:08.40    1:07.77        
                  32.24     1:07.77 (35.53)                                        
 15 Pardlo, Gabriella S       14 NYCC-MR              1:10.63    1:07.93        
                  31.90     1:07.93 (36.03)                                        
 16 Akerman, Hanna            14 AGUA-MR              1:10.38    1:08.01        
                  31.52     1:08.01 (36.49)                                        
 17 Ng, Chloe N               16 AGUA-MR              1:05.19    1:08.11        
                  32.25     1:08.11 (35.86)                                        
 18 Khitin, Layla             13 AGUA-MR              1:10.73    1:08.42        
                  31.97     1:08.42 (36.45)                                        
 19 Chang, Mia                14 AGUA-MR              1:08.87    1:08.45        
                  32.22     1:08.45 (36.23)                                        
 20 Li, Harmony Y             14 AGUA-MR              1:06.72    1:08.84        
                  30.52     1:08.84 (38.32)                                        
 21 Hussain, Sana             13 AGUA-MR              1:09.90    1:08.85        
                  31.84     1:08.85 (37.01)                                        
 22 Cong, Lily A              14 NYCC-MR              1:10.13    1:09.24        
                  31.32     1:09.24 (37.92)                                        
 23 Gioia, Oriana C           15 AGUA-MR              1:08.40    1:09.28        
                  31.91     1:09.28 (37.37)                                        
 24 Chang, Cara               14 AGUA-MR              1:10.44    1:09.63        
                  31.54     1:09.63 (38.09)                                        
 25 Lansing, Carolina B       15 AGUA-MR              1:11.77    1:09.66        
                  31.34     1:09.66 (38.32)                                        
 26 Lau, Kiera S              13 NYSA-MR              1:08.26    1:10.07        
                  32.66     1:10.07 (37.41)                                        
 27 Martinko, mia B           13 PAC-MR               1:11.21    1:10.49        
                  32.82     1:10.49 (37.67)                                        
 28 Weber, Wendy              15 BKR-MR               1:11.73    1:10.75        
                  33.59     1:10.75 (37.16)                                        
 29 Fulnecky, Zoe L           13 AGUA-MR              1:12.49    1:11.22        
                  32.79     1:11.22 (38.43)                                        
 30 Chea, Rory                16 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:09.19    1:11.59        
                  33.07     1:11.59 (38.52)                                        
 31 Augustin-Orcel, Gabriell  15 BKR-MR               1:12.30    1:12.93        
                  33.86     1:12.93 (39.07)                                        
 32 Barber, Alexis G          14 AGUA-MR              1:10.25    1:13.29        
                  33.60     1:13.29 (39.69)                                        
 33 Morr, Isabelle N          14 PAC-MR               1:16.07    1:13.76        
                  33.29     1:13.76 (40.47)                                        
 34 Vargas, Allie M           13 NYSA-MR              1:08.71    1:14.35        
                  33.23     1:14.35 (41.12)                                        
 35 Krishnamurthy, Isha T     14 AGUA-MR              1:12.58    1:15.68        
                  33.00     1:15.68 (42.68)                                        
 36 Storch, Becca H           13 PAC-MR               1:18.06    1:16.64        
                  36.39     1:16.64 (40.25)                                        
 37 Kim, Kodi K               13 AGUA-MR              1:13.15    1:17.11        
                  35.87     1:17.11 (41.24)                                        
 38 Wyman, Julia              14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:22.00    1:17.98        
                  34.87     1:17.98 (43.11)                                        
 39 Anwer, Sadia I            13 NYCC-MR              1:20.46    1:18.58        
                  37.22     1:18.58 (41.36)                                        
 40 Inverdale, Julieanne A    14 NYSA-MR              1:13.05    1:19.60        
                  36.04     1:19.60 (43.56)                                        
 41 Brown, Ella J             15 BKR-MR               1:21.45    1:19.71        
                  35.55     1:19.71 (44.16)                                        
 42 Khutorsky, Deborah B      14 NYSA-MR              1:16.32    1:20.19        
                  34.43     1:20.19 (45.76)                                        
 43 Dyce, Aniesha             14 ASAP-MR              1:23.94    1:20.68        
                  35.60     1:20.68 (45.08)                                        
 44 Chang, Yewon              13 AGUA-MR              1:40.55    1:21.89        
                  38.56     1:21.89 (43.33)                                        
 45 Seth, Amalie R            13 AGUA-MR              1:25.54    1:22.29        
                  36.19     1:22.29 (46.10)                                        
 46 Carss, Cali M             13 ASAP-MR              1:26.47    1:22.32        
                  37.33     1:22.32 (44.99)                                        
 47 Saunders, Phoebe L        14 BKR-MR               1:26.02    1:23.22        
                  37.48     1:23.22 (45.74)                                        
 48 Rojas, Amy                15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:31.83    1:25.73        
                  39.43     1:25.73 (46.30)                                        
 49 Chesley, Sara J           14 NYCC-MR              1:50.00    1:26.57        
                  38.31     1:26.57 (48.26)                                        
 50 Bailey-Hamm, Elizabeth C  13 AGUA-MR              1:32.17    1:27.86        
                  35.12     1:27.86 (52.74)                                        
 51 Karp, Samara              13 BKR-MR               1:31.71    1:28.72        
                  41.23     1:28.72 (47.49)                                        
 52 Gooden, T'Neil            15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:26.64    1:29.35        
                  40.80     1:29.35 (48.55)                                        
 -- Principe, Jesse           14 BKR-MR               1:34.16         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  40.65          DQ (49.06)                                        
 -- Glass, Olive              13 RIST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  41.10          DQ (49.76)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:12.09  SECT
              2:15.99  METS
              2:17.79  ZONE
              2:29.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corridon, Delia E         17 AGUA-MR              2:10.49    2:10.01 SECT   
                  29.40     1:02.12 (32.72)     1:35.53 (33.41)     2:10.01 (34.48)
  2 Knapp, Eliza K            14 NYCC-MR              2:27.05    2:19.78 AGTC   
                  30.17     1:04.58 (34.41)     1:42.23 (37.65)     2:19.78 (37.55)
  3 Skaistis, Talia R         16 AGUA-MR              2:32.32    2:33.23        
                  31.26     1:08.21 (36.95)     1:48.87 (40.66)     2:33.23 (44.36)
  4 Raboy, Ghelila            17 AGUA-MR              2:32.40    2:33.55        
                  32.60     1:10.84 (38.24)     1:51.81 (40.97)     2:33.55 (41.74)
  5 Castano, Isabella H       12 AGUA-MR              2:42.46    2:43.87        
                  36.07     1:17.12 (41.05)     2:00.73 (43.61)     2:43.87 (43.14)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:10.99  SECT
              2:11.99  METS
              2:14.59  ZONE
              2:19.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Popovic, Tasa             14 PAC-MR               2:18.79    2:09.04 SECT   
                  27.69     1:02.86 (35.17)     1:39.36 (36.50)     2:09.04 (29.68)
  2 Casey, Carolyn T          15 AGUA-MR              2:16.80    2:15.17 AGTC   
                  29.90     1:03.11 (33.21)     1:43.41 (40.30)     2:15.17 (31.76)
  3 Roebuck, Carter R         13 AGUA-MR              2:20.65    2:16.74 AGTC   
                  28.90     1:05.61 (36.71)     1:45.85 (40.24)     2:16.74 (30.89)
  4 Skaistis, Delilah E       13 AGUA-MR              2:23.57    2:19.94 AGTC   
                  31.01     1:05.61 (34.60)     1:47.84 (42.23)     2:19.94 (32.10)
  5 Greenberg, Abigail I      14 AGUA-MR              2:22.26    2:20.16        
                  30.60     1:07.08 (36.48)     1:48.69 (41.61)     2:20.16 (31.47)
  6 Asch, Lexi                13 AGUA-MR              2:22.62    2:20.29        
                  29.73     1:06.59 (36.86)     1:49.08 (42.49)     2:20.29 (31.21)
  7 Hermann, Anna             14 AGUA-MR              2:22.39    2:21.41        
                  29.71     1:06.13 (36.42)     1:48.65 (42.52)     2:21.41 (32.76)
  8 Hoffman, Noelle R         13 NYSA-MR              2:21.21    2:21.76        
                  32.42     1:08.28 (35.86)     1:50.02 (41.74)     2:21.76 (31.74)
  9 Kennedy, Kate E           13 NYSA-MR              2:21.80    2:22.33        
                  30.23     1:06.69 (36.46)     1:50.56 (43.87)     2:22.33 (31.77)
 10 St.Jean, Ryann A          14 NYCC-MR              2:32.80    2:22.64        
                  29.44     1:09.32 (39.88)     1:48.85 (39.53)     2:22.64 (33.79)
 11 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   14 AGUA-MR              2:25.30    2:23.62        
                  31.21     1:07.88 (36.67)     1:47.77 (39.89)     2:23.62 (35.85)
 12 George, Jadyn A           15 AGUA-MR              2:25.45    2:23.72        
                  28.71     1:07.51 (38.80)     1:49.83 (42.32)     2:23.72 (33.89)
 13 Ng, Melanie               16 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:26.48    2:23.89        
                  30.62     1:07.50 (36.88)     1:49.29 (41.79)     2:23.89 (34.60)
 14 Wong, Linsey              13 NYCC-MR              2:23.37    2:24.75        
                  32.83     1:09.31 (36.48)     1:51.42 (42.11)     2:24.75 (33.33)
 15 Reinhart, Natalie J       13 RIST-MR              2:35.91    2:25.29        
                  30.58     1:07.14 (36.56)     1:52.66 (45.52)     2:25.29 (32.63)
 16 Fong, Joline I            14 AGUA-MR              2:19.75    2:26.57        
                  32.56     1:09.20 (36.64)     1:51.23 (42.03)     2:26.57 (35.34)
 17 Negast, Taylor N          15 PAC-MR                    NT    2:26.63        
                  29.96     1:07.07 (37.11)     1:51.68 (44.61)     2:26.63 (34.95)
 18 Chang, Mia                14 AGUA-MR              2:29.91    2:26.90        
 19 Smith, Marlie J           15 AGUA-MR              2:27.51    2:27.08        
                  31.07     1:07.10 (36.03)     1:53.59 (46.49)     2:27.08 (33.49)
 20 Salomonsson, Annika T     15 BKR-MR               2:27.24    2:27.77        
                  31.72     1:09.19 (37.47)     1:55.32 (46.13)     2:27.77 (32.45)
 21 Conti, Gabriella A        14 PAC-MR               2:26.47    2:28.02        
                  33.85     1:11.71 (37.86)     1:53.74 (42.03)     2:28.02 (34.28)
 22 Moore, Korianne M         16 NYSA-MR              2:24.25    2:28.15        
                  31.96     1:08.85 (36.89)     1:53.30 (44.45)     2:28.15 (34.85)
 23 Finn, Molly K             15 NYCC-MR              2:31.36    2:28.21        
 24 Kim, Ashley               14 AGUA-MR              2:27.16    2:28.35        
                  31.90     1:10.07 (38.17)     1:54.38 (44.31)     2:28.35 (33.97)
 25 Shaw, Jessica M           15 PAC-MR               2:26.07    2:28.63        
                  33.00     1:10.02 (37.02)     1:54.60 (44.58)     2:28.63 (34.03)
 26 Akerman, Hanna            14 AGUA-MR              2:26.14    2:28.68        
                  31.80     1:11.29 (39.49)     1:53.79 (42.50)     2:28.68 (34.89)
 27 Bell, Fiona M             13 AGUA-MR              2:35.26    2:29.74        
                  30.87     1:09.03 (38.16)     1:54.79 (45.76)     2:29.74 (34.95)
 28 Goldner, Sylvie R         15 AGUA-MR              2:30.83    2:29.98        
 29 Lachman, Katherine        15 AGUA-MR              2:28.93    2:30.13        
                  32.46     1:09.73 (37.27)     1:55.56 (45.83)     2:30.13 (34.57)
 30 Levey, Naomi S            16 NYCC-MR              2:34.89    2:30.83        
                  32.23     1:11.51 (39.28)     1:58.77 (47.26)     2:30.83 (32.06)
 31 Tang, Melbourne           16 NYCC-MR              2:30.63    2:31.53        
 32 Parikh, Rayna             12 NYCC-MR              2:32.73    2:31.55        
                  34.03     1:12.26 (38.23)     1:56.69 (44.43)     2:31.55 (34.86)
 33 Li, Harmony Y             14 AGUA-MR              2:25.62    2:32.56        
                  30.70     1:08.79 (38.09)     1:56.71 (47.92)     2:32.56 (35.85)
 34 Pardlo, Gabriella S       14 NYCC-MR              2:45.00    2:32.66        
                  33.42     1:15.24 (41.82)     2:00.90 (45.66)     2:32.66 (31.76)
 35 Cong, Lily A              14 NYCC-MR              2:32.38    2:32.89        
 36 Barber, Alexis G          14 AGUA-MR              2:31.59    2:32.91        
 37 Johnson, Lily R           13 AGUA-MR              2:40.87    2:33.20        
                  32.38     1:11.92 (39.54)     1:59.29 (47.37)     2:33.20 (33.91)
 38 Chang, Cara               14 AGUA-MR              2:29.79    2:33.63        
 39 Martinko, mia B           13 PAC-MR               2:36.36    2:34.12        
                  33.68     1:14.13 (40.45)     1:59.78 (45.65)     2:34.12 (34.34)
 40 Etnel, Jill M             15 NYSA-MR              2:31.71    2:34.36        
 41 Fulnecky, Zoe L           13 AGUA-MR              2:33.85    2:34.71        
                  33.32     1:12.43 (39.11)     1:59.40 (46.97)     2:34.71 (35.31)
 42 Hamersky, Willa J         15 BKR-MR               2:37.17    2:36.56        
                  35.28     1:14.00 (38.72)     2:01.12 (47.12)     2:36.56 (35.44)
 43 Saidel, Vera R            14 AGUA-MR              2:28.84    2:36.73        
                  32.34     1:10.40 (38.06)     1:58.55 (48.15)     2:36.73 (38.18)
 44 Hussain, Sana             13 AGUA-MR              2:35.50    2:37.34        
                  32.85     1:13.84 (40.99)     2:03.35 (49.51)     2:37.34 (33.99)
 45 Edwards, Inga D           15 NYCC-MR              2:36.71    2:37.51        
                  32.26     1:10.99 (38.73)     2:01.32 (50.33)     2:37.51 (36.19)
 46 Hancock, Lila B           15 BKR-MR               2:43.90    2:38.39        
                  34.66     1:15.91 (41.25)     2:02.99 (47.08)     2:38.39 (35.40)
 47 Khitin, Layla             13 AGUA-MR              2:39.89    2:38.42        
                  31.62     1:14.27 (42.65)     2:01.93 (47.66)     2:38.42 (36.49)
 48 Morr, Isabelle N          14 PAC-MR               2:40.66    2:38.46        
                  34.15     1:14.61 (40.46)     2:02.37 (47.76)     2:38.46 (36.09)
 49 Weber, Wendy              15 BKR-MR               2:39.86    2:39.96        
                  33.31     1:16.03 (42.72)     2:05.31 (49.28)     2:39.96 (34.65)
 50 Etnel, Gabby M            13 NYSA-MR              2:33.52    2:40.49        
                  31.72     1:11.59 (39.87)     2:02.72 (51.13)     2:40.49 (37.77)
 51 Saunders, Phoebe L        14 BKR-MR               2:42.99    2:40.64        
                  37.14     1:16.71 (39.57)     2:05.04 (48.33)     2:40.64 (35.60)
 52 Krishnamurthy, Isha T     14 AGUA-MR              2:35.98    2:40.82        
                  33.93     1:14.34 (40.41)     2:00.77 (46.43)     2:40.82 (40.05)
 53 Bludova, Arina            13 BKR-MR               2:39.71    2:41.01        
                  35.24     1:15.05 (39.81)     2:05.09 (50.04)     2:41.01 (35.92)
 54 Javaheri, Ariana C        15 AGUA-MR              2:33.19    2:42.04        
                  33.18     1:13.61 (40.43)     2:03.99 (50.38)     2:42.04 (38.05)
 55 Vinn, Klara               13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:40.00    2:43.53        
                  35.32     1:17.20 (41.88)     2:05.34 (48.14)     2:43.53 (38.19)
 56 Long, Kelsey              14 RIST-MR              2:41.56    2:43.60        
                  34.95     1:14.68 (39.73)     2:06.71 (52.03)     2:43.60 (36.89)
 57 Anwer, Sadia I            13 NYCC-MR              2:50.11    2:43.88        
                  33.88     1:15.65 (41.77)     2:06.19 (50.54)     2:43.88 (37.69)
 58 Haider, Pierce P          13 AGUA-MR              2:50.79    2:44.67        
                  35.50     1:19.22 (43.72)     2:06.76 (47.54)     2:44.67 (37.91)
 59 Nettles, Molly S          14 AGUA-MR              2:46.36    2:44.77        
                  38.38     1:22.27 (43.89)     2:07.38 (45.11)     2:44.77 (37.39)
 60 Brown, Ella J             15 BKR-MR               2:39.13    2:44.90        
                  35.17     1:15.11 (39.94)     2:04.89 (49.78)     2:44.90 (40.01)
 61 Hogan, Kayla J            11 UN-MR                     NT    2:48.55        
                  39.71     1:23.56 (43.85)     2:13.49 (49.93)     2:48.55 (35.06)
 62 Wu, Emily H               16 BKR-MR               2:50.00    2:49.97        
                  34.72     1:15.39 (40.67)     2:07.10 (51.71)     2:49.97 (42.87)
 63 Inverdale, Julieanne A    14 NYSA-MR              2:39.79    2:52.73        
                  35.11     1:19.52 (44.41)     2:11.99 (52.47)     2:52.73 (40.74)
 64 Bolon, Isabella M         14 AGUA-MR              2:50.04    2:53.35        
                  36.75     1:20.97 (44.22)     2:14.23 (53.26)     2:53.35 (39.12)
 64 Rabiner, Danielle C       13 AGUA-MR              3:05.46    2:53.35        
                  38.50     1:25.67 (47.17)     2:17.36 (51.69)     2:53.35 (35.99)
 66 Dyce, Aniesha             14 ASAP-MR              2:56.04    2:53.69        
                  40.58     1:25.84 (45.26)     2:16.98 (51.14)     2:53.69 (36.71)
 67 Seth, Amalie R            13 AGUA-MR              3:18.95    2:54.54        
                  37.71     1:22.58 (44.87)     2:12.52 (49.94)     2:54.54 (42.02)
 68 Chan, Angelina            13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:51.34    2:55.07        
                  37.15     1:23.23 (46.08)     2:16.33 (53.10)     2:55.07 (38.74)
 69 Patala, Lhatso            13 NYCC-MR              2:53.14    2:55.11        
                  40.58     1:26.71 (46.13)     2:13.80 (47.09)     2:55.11 (41.31)
 70 Cassidy, Emma C           16 BKR-MR               2:45.00    3:01.02        
                  39.72     1:28.13 (48.41)     2:20.14 (52.01)     3:01.02 (40.88)
 71 Holert, Natalie           13 NYCC-MR              3:15.00    3:06.81        
                  41.54     1:25.97 (44.43)     2:24.43 (58.46)     3:06.81 (42.38)
 72 Ng, Juliane W             13 BKR-MR               3:34.55    3:15.68        
                  48.46     1:37.48 (49.02)     2:32.28 (54.80)     3:15.68 (43.40)
 73 Lukenich, Eila A          13 ASAP-MR              3:25.40    3:19.96        
                  45.23     1:35.53 (50.30)     2:33.57 (58.04)     3:19.96 (46.39)
 74 Hoffmann, Sabu            13 ASAP-MR              3:32.73    3:23.11        
                  40.36     1:34.15 (53.79)     2:34.14 (59.99)     3:23.11 (48.97)
 75 Giordano, Lena C          14 ASAP-MR              3:40.23    3:25.76        
                  44.35     1:37.93 (53.58)     2:36.54 (58.61)     3:25.76 (49.22)
 -- Stroud, Lily L            14 BKR-MR               3:11.65         DQ        
      Did not finish - Misc
                  42.02     1:28.74 (46.72)                                        
 -- Jourdes, Paloma           14 BKR-MR               3:05.79         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn - back
                  36.79     1:21.24 (44.45)     2:18.08 (56.84)          DQ (42.43)
 -- Karp, Samara              13 BKR-MR               3:14.86         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn - back
                  42.74     1:33.82 (51.08)     2:28.91 (55.09)          DQ (43.00)
 -- Glass, Olive              13 RIST-MR              2:55.29         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  39.05     1:22.42 (43.37)     2:15.89 (53.47)          DQ (37.15)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:38.39  SECT
              4:41.99  METS
              4:48.09  ZONE
              5:04.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roebuck, Carter R         13 AGUA-MR              4:58.92    4:51.66 AGTC   
                  31.05     1:07.01 (35.96)     1:44.64 (37.63)     2:23.83 (39.19)
        3:03.45 (39.62)     3:47.13 (43.68)     4:19.87 (32.74)     4:51.66 (31.79)
  2 Perez, Brianna M          12 NYSA-MR              5:05.40    4:54.59 AGTC   
                  32.01     1:09.74 (37.73)     1:45.68 (35.94)     2:22.67 (36.99)
        3:04.32 (41.65)     3:48.64 (44.32)     4:21.32 (32.68)     4:54.59 (33.27)
  3 Asch, Lexi                13 AGUA-MR              5:04.56    5:00.77 AGTC   
                  30.48     1:06.27 (35.79)     1:45.25 (38.98)     2:24.38 (39.13)
        3:08.14 (43.76)     3:52.74 (44.60)     4:27.16 (34.42)     5:00.77 (33.61)
  4 Milrod, Maya L            17 AGUA-MR              4:49.72    5:01.97 AGTC   
                  30.01     1:04.78 (34.77)     1:44.75 (39.97)     2:24.88 (40.13)
        3:09.32 (44.44)     3:54.94 (45.62)     4:28.96 (34.02)     5:01.97 (33.01)
  5 Hermann, Anna             14 AGUA-MR              5:05.75    5:03.22 AGTC   
                  30.56     1:07.11 (36.55)     1:46.83 (39.72)     2:26.31 (39.48)
        3:09.78 (43.47)     3:52.38 (42.60)     4:28.83 (36.45)     5:03.22 (34.39)
  6 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   14 AGUA-MR              5:18.39    5:10.33        
                  32.25     1:08.71 (36.46)     1:49.09 (40.38)     2:30.41 (41.32)
        3:12.29 (41.88)     3:54.78 (42.49)     4:33.47 (38.69)     5:10.33 (36.86)
  7 Negast, Taylor N          15 PAC-MR               5:08.24    5:10.47        
                  31.32     1:08.47 (37.15)     1:47.63 (39.16)     2:27.11 (39.48)
        3:11.53 (44.42)     3:57.80 (46.27)     4:34.66 (36.86)     5:10.47 (35.81)
  8 Smith, Marlie J           15 AGUA-MR              5:24.09    5:10.57        
                  30.93     1:09.13 (38.20)     1:47.33 (38.20)     2:25.25 (37.92)
        3:12.71 (47.46)     4:00.11 (47.40)     4:35.68 (35.57)     5:10.57 (34.89)
  9 Blythe, Karenna G         14 AGUA-MR              5:10.58    5:14.96        
                  33.97     1:15.61 (41.64)     1:55.72 (40.11)     2:36.58 (40.86)
        3:20.11 (43.53)     4:05.34 (45.23)     4:40.13 (34.79)     5:14.96 (34.83)
 10 Akerman, Hanna            14 AGUA-MR              5:13.46    5:17.02        
                  32.38     1:13.24 (40.86)     1:54.29 (41.05)     2:37.10 (42.81)
        3:19.15 (42.05)     4:04.64 (45.49)     4:41.35 (36.71)     5:17.02 (35.67)
 11 Bell, Fiona M             13 AGUA-MR                   NT    5:33.11        
                  34.29     1:15.18 (40.89)     1:57.48 (42.30)     2:39.35 (41.87)
        3:26.43 (47.08)     4:14.67 (48.24)     4:54.08 (39.41)     5:33.11 (39.03)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.59  ZONE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pak, Ethan S              10 AGUA-MR                28.97      28.63 ZONE   
  2 Olsen, Lars O             10 FA-MR                  29.09      29.57 ZONE   
  3 Seliger, Timur             9 RIST-MR                30.26      29.73        
  4 Anton, Willem G           10 AGUA-MR                31.31      30.83        
  5 Gookin, Vincent C         10 AGUA-MR                31.60      31.69        
  6 Gereltod, Turo            10 AGUA-MR                31.75      31.87        
  7 Zarvovskiy, Andy A        10 Shy-Mr-MR              32.85      32.13        
  8 Parikh, Vihaan             9 NYCC-MR                33.80      32.14        
  9 Sequeiros, Sebastian      10 NYSA-MR                32.39      32.31        
 10 Holland, Connor M         10 NYSA-MR                31.11      32.45        
 11 Rothman, Devin R          10 NYSA-MR                33.86      32.58        
 12 Song, Aidan S             10 PAC-MR                 32.27      33.07        
 13 Packles, Jonathan D        9 AGUA-MR                33.96      33.64        
 14 Kawahara, Kensei           9 AGUA-MR                34.13      33.80        
 15 Charlot-Johnson, Alex     10 BKR-MR                 36.35      34.00        
 16 McLoughlin, Michael J     10 AGUA-MR                34.03      34.09        
 17 Lapolla, Cormac J         10 AGUA-MR                33.91      34.18        
 18 Dong, Cooper R             9 AGUA-MR                34.51      34.26        
 19 Hands, Kyan               10 RIST-MR                35.29      34.40        
 20 Goldschein, Max H         10 AGUA-MR                33.61      34.67        
 21 Arora, Anav A             10 AGUA-MR                35.07      34.91        
 22 Wu, Brian                 10 AGUA-MR                34.65      35.50        
 23 Tremeer, Luke O           10 ASAP-MR                36.04      35.79        
 24 Zucker, Dylan K            9 AGUA-MR                35.94      35.80        
 25 Przysowa, Dylan K          9 FA-MR                  35.96      36.32        
 26 Glick, Andrew             10 ASAP-MR                34.72      36.42        
 27 Park, Emet T               9 PAC-MR                 36.68      37.03        
 28 Teyf, Eric                10 Shy-Mr-MR              36.44      37.15        
 29 Zarytov, William P         9 AGUA-MR                37.75      37.36        
 30 Guan, William K            9 AGUA-MR                38.60      38.89        
 31 Schwartz, Hayden R        10 AGUA-MR                37.75      39.19        
 32 Mehler, Julian M          10 AGUA-MR                41.39      39.50        
 33 Gabutan, Dakila M          9 BKR-MR                 39.86      39.64        
 34 Lyubman, Eric B            9 PAC-MR                 39.68      39.78        
 35 Slatky, Alex L            10 AGUA-MR                37.92      40.04        
 36 Marcus, Liam E             9 AGUA-MR                42.78      40.57        
 37 Basu, Arjun                9 AGUA-MR                39.64      40.67        
 38 Levin, Max C              10 AGUA-MR                40.46      41.40        
 39 Matsubara, Taiga           9 AGUA-MR                40.22      41.41        
 40 Matsubara, Koga            9 AGUA-MR                40.32      42.18        
 41 Cassella, Daniel J        10 PAC-MR                 40.64      45.11        
 42 Jhalani, Aditya            9 AGUA-MR                45.61      46.12        
 43 Theilemann, Ryan M        10 FA-MR                  40.84      46.80        
 44 Kravets-Wehby, Jake A      9 BKR-MR                 53.06      47.61        
 45 Mitus, Matthew M          10 FA-MR                  51.30      49.55        
 46 Tierney, Aidan J          10 FA-MR                1:06.47      54.76        
 47 Pollack, John A            9 FA-MR                1:06.47      57.65        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:04.59  ZONE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seliger, Timur             9 RIST-MR              1:05.84    1:04.56 ZONE   
                  31.04     1:04.56 (33.52)                                        
  2 Olsen, Lars O             10 FA-MR                1:04.01    1:05.04        
                  30.98     1:05.04 (34.06)                                        
  3 Sainvil, Fenlay           10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:09.62    1:06.33        
                  31.75     1:06.33 (34.58)                                        
  4 Radnay, Carson R          10 AGUA-MR              1:08.81    1:08.16        
                  32.31     1:08.16 (35.85)                                        
  5 Zarvovskiy, Andy A        10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:11.46    1:08.66        
                  33.90     1:08.66 (34.76)                                        
  6 Han, Ethan                10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:16.88    1:08.76        
                  33.96     1:08.76 (34.80)                                        
  7 Gereltod, Turo            10 AGUA-MR              1:09.04    1:10.29        
                  34.20     1:10.29 (36.09)                                        
  8 Gookin, Vincent C         10 AGUA-MR              1:09.63    1:10.36        
                  33.48     1:10.36 (36.88)                                        
  9 Ko, Hayden                 9 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:10.07    1:10.96        
                  33.95     1:10.96 (37.01)                                        
 10 Sequeiros, Sebastian      10 NYSA-MR              1:11.18    1:12.01        
                  33.59     1:12.01 (38.42)                                        
 11 Parikh, Vihaan             9 NYCC-MR              1:14.58    1:13.39        
                  35.07     1:13.39 (38.32)                                        
 12 Kawahara, Kensei           9 AGUA-MR              1:15.23    1:14.98        
                  35.69     1:14.98 (39.29)                                        
 13 McLoughlin, Michael J     10 AGUA-MR              1:16.54    1:16.61        
                  37.05     1:16.61 (39.56)                                        
 14 Packles, Jonathan D        9 AGUA-MR              1:19.26    1:17.61        
                  37.06     1:17.61 (40.55)                                        
 15 Skogerson, Duncan A       10 NYSA-MR              1:14.57    1:18.12        
                  37.77     1:18.12 (40.35)                                        
 16 Lapolla, Cormac J         10 AGUA-MR              1:16.66    1:18.41        
                  37.08     1:18.41 (41.33)                                        
 17 Zucker, Dylan K            9 AGUA-MR              1:20.90    1:18.75        
                  37.62     1:18.75 (41.13)                                        
 18 Hands, Kyan               10 RIST-MR              1:19.27    1:18.97        
                  39.75     1:18.97 (39.22)                                        
 19 Wu, Brian                 10 AGUA-MR              1:17.16    1:19.57        
                  37.59     1:19.57 (41.98)                                        
 20 Arora, Anav A             10 AGUA-MR              1:25.03    1:20.88        
                  39.16     1:20.88 (41.72)                                        
 21 Dong, Cooper R             9 AGUA-MR              1:19.35    1:21.56        
                  39.34     1:21.56 (42.22)                                        
 22 Zarytov, William P         9 AGUA-MR              1:22.54    1:22.52        
                  38.60     1:22.52 (43.92)                                        
 23 Tremeer, Luke O           10 ASAP-MR              1:22.51    1:22.99        
                  40.08     1:22.99 (42.91)                                        
 24 Wojciechowski, Daniel T   10 AGUA-MR              1:29.60    1:26.18        
                  41.05     1:26.18 (45.13)                                        
 25 Bereznitski, Anton        10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:26.75    1:26.46        
                  41.41     1:26.46 (45.05)                                        
 26 Casey, Van V               9 AGUA-MR              1:25.56    1:26.71        
                  41.44     1:26.71 (45.27)                                        
 27 Goldschein, Max H         10 AGUA-MR              1:20.89    1:27.40        
                  40.65     1:27.40 (46.75)                                        
 28 Eng, Ethan M              10 FA-MR                1:33.61    1:29.41        
                  41.54     1:29.41 (47.87)                                        
 29 Slatky, Alex L            10 AGUA-MR              1:24.72    1:29.48        
                  42.62     1:29.48 (46.86)                                        
 30 Matsubara, Taiga           9 AGUA-MR              1:29.15    1:29.83        
                  40.68     1:29.83 (49.15)                                        
 31 Samuels, Joseph H         10 AGUA-MR              1:27.42    1:30.08        
                  41.66     1:30.08 (48.42)                                        
 32 Levin, Max C              10 AGUA-MR              1:28.17    1:31.77        
                  43.82     1:31.77 (47.95)                                        
 33 Matsubara, Koga            9 AGUA-MR              1:31.00    1:32.28        
                  42.54     1:32.28 (49.74)                                        
 34 Gabutan, Dakila M          9 BKR-MR               1:25.39    1:32.55        
                  44.48     1:32.55 (48.07)                                        
 35 Fong, Luca K               9 AGUA-MR              1:26.74    1:33.92        
                  42.96     1:33.92 (50.96)                                        
 36 Marcus, Liam E             9 AGUA-MR              1:34.18    1:35.31        
                  45.61     1:35.31 (49.70)                                        
 37 Mehler, Julian M          10 AGUA-MR              1:34.89    1:35.45        
                  43.11     1:35.45 (52.34)                                        
 38 Basu, Arjun                9 AGUA-MR              1:28.92    1:36.46        
                  45.22     1:36.46 (51.24)                                        
 39 Kaye, Gideon H             9 BKR-MR               2:02.26    1:56.74        
                  57.71     1:56.74 (59.03)                                        
 40 Barkin, Alexander         10 Aquaflames-MR        1:50.00    2:03.80        
                  55.39   2:03.80 (1:08.41)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:22.19  ZONE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ko, Hayden                 9 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:50.00    2:37.34        
                  35.74     1:15.22 (39.48)     1:57.83 (42.61)     2:37.34 (39.51)
  2 Hands, Kyan               10 RIST-MR                   NT    2:53.64        
                  41.47     1:25.70 (44.23)     2:09.98 (44.28)     2:53.64 (43.66)
  3 Gabutan, Dakila M          9 BKR-MR               3:16.53    3:16.08        
                  43.44     1:32.26 (48.82)     2:25.27 (53.01)     3:16.08 (50.81)
  4 Charlot-Johnson, Alex     10 BKR-MR               3:58.91    3:28.04        
                  40.20     1:34.56 (54.36)     2:32.74 (58.18)     3:28.04 (55.30)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                34.79  ZONE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pak, Ethan S              10 AGUA-MR                33.77      34.12 ZONE   
  2 Radnay, Carson R          10 AGUA-MR                36.54      34.61 ZONE   
  3 Zarvovskiy, Andy A        10 Shy-Mr-MR              36.49      36.48        
  4 Rothman, Devin R          10 NYSA-MR                37.83      36.76        
  5 Gookin, Vincent C         10 AGUA-MR                37.59      36.92        
  6 Parikh, Vihaan             9 NYCC-MR                38.34      36.95        
  7 Packles, Jonathan D        9 AGUA-MR                39.34      37.50        
  8 Sequeiros, Sebastian      10 NYSA-MR                37.44      37.98        
  9 Dong, Cooper R             9 AGUA-MR                39.74      38.00        
 10 Gereltod, Turo            10 AGUA-MR                36.98      38.04        
 11 Arora, Anav A             10 AGUA-MR                48.14      39.97        
 12 Glick, Andrew             10 ASAP-MR                42.43      40.04        
 13 Zucker, Dylan K            9 AGUA-MR                42.65      40.35        
 14 Lapolla, Cormac J         10 AGUA-MR                38.98      40.65        
 15 Schwartz, Hayden R        10 AGUA-MR                43.67      40.72        
 16 Kawahara, Kensei           9 AGUA-MR                38.24      40.97        
 17 McLoughlin, Michael J     10 AGUA-MR                41.98      41.31        
 18 Song, Aidan S             10 PAC-MR                 42.58      41.74        
 19 Slatky, Alex L            10 AGUA-MR                42.76      42.31        
 20 Charlot-Johnson, Alex     10 BKR-MR                 44.24      44.03        
 21 Teyf, Eric                10 Shy-Mr-MR              46.81      45.16        
 22 Park, Emet T               9 PAC-MR                 44.77      45.21        
 23 Marcus, Liam E             9 AGUA-MR                49.60      46.91        
 24 Lyubman, Eric B            9 PAC-MR                 44.86      47.29        
 25 Theilemann, Ryan M        10 FA-MR                  51.12      47.30        
 26 Matsubara, Taiga           9 AGUA-MR                48.29      47.74        
 27 Matsubara, Koga            9 AGUA-MR                49.89      47.89        
 28 Gabutan, Dakila M          9 BKR-MR                 47.17      51.74        
 29 Jhalani, Aditya            9 AGUA-MR                   NT      51.87        
 30 Mitus, Matthew M          10 FA-MR                  57.07    1:01.16        
 -- Tierney, Aidan J          10 FA-MR                1:16.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Wu, Brian                 10 AGUA-MR                39.60         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Kravets-Wehby, Jake A      9 BKR-MR                 55.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Guan, William K            9 AGUA-MR                45.54         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Pollack, John A            9 FA-MR                1:15.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Goldschein, Max H         10 AGUA-MR                40.97         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:14.89  ZONE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Radnay, Carson R          10 AGUA-MR              1:19.84    1:16.96        
                  36.92     1:16.96 (40.04)                                        
  2 Sequeiros, Sebastian      10 NYSA-MR              1:20.28    1:18.54        
                  37.80     1:18.54 (40.74)                                        
  3 Gookin, Vincent C         10 AGUA-MR              1:21.24    1:21.02        
                  40.23     1:21.02 (40.79)                                        
  4 Gereltod, Turo            10 AGUA-MR              1:21.80    1:21.64        
                  39.51     1:21.64 (42.13)                                        
  5 Arora, Anav A             10 AGUA-MR              1:29.98    1:25.19        
                  41.83     1:25.19 (43.36)                                        
  6 Kawahara, Kensei           9 AGUA-MR              1:23.74    1:26.20        
                  41.99     1:26.20 (44.21)                                        
  7 Wu, Brian                 10 AGUA-MR              1:26.72    1:26.81        
                  41.94     1:26.81 (44.87)                                        
  8 Dong, Cooper R             9 AGUA-MR              1:26.06    1:27.30        
                  43.91     1:27.30 (43.39)                                        
  9 Taylor, Samuel E          10 NYCC-MR              1:30.17    1:29.16        
                  43.77     1:29.16 (45.39)                                        
 10 Zucker, Dylan K            9 AGUA-MR              1:33.71    1:31.01        
                  44.92     1:31.01 (46.09)                                        
 11 Samuels, Joseph H         10 AGUA-MR              1:35.16    1:31.53        
                  45.62     1:31.53 (45.91)                                        
 12 Goldschein, Max H         10 AGUA-MR              1:32.66    1:31.81        
                  44.88     1:31.81 (46.93)                                        
 13 Slatky, Alex L            10 AGUA-MR              1:30.99    1:35.90        
                  47.39     1:35.90 (48.51)                                        
 14 Reyfman, Maxwell           9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:40.00    1:40.90        
                  50.41     1:40.90 (50.49)                                        
 15 Gabutan, Dakila M          9 BKR-MR               1:44.88    1:48.80        
                  52.14     1:48.80 (56.66)                                        
 16 Barkin, Alexander         10 Aquaflames-MR        2:02.03    1:59.22        
                  56.85   1:59.22 (1:02.37)                                        
 -- Skogerson, Duncan A       10 NYSA-MR              1:26.12         DQ        
                  41.86          DQ (47.08)                                        
 -- Bereznitski, Anton        10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:44.10         DQ        
                  50.48          DQ (49.78)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                38.49  ZONE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seliger, Timur             9 RIST-MR                38.92      39.00        
  2 Sainvil, Fenlay           10 Parks Sailfish-MR      41.90      41.28        
  3 Zarvovskiy, Andy A        10 Shy-Mr-MR              43.76      41.91        
  4 Lapolla, Cormac J         10 AGUA-MR                43.85      42.74        
  5 Sequeiros, Sebastian      10 NYSA-MR                44.57      44.01        
  6 Hands, Kyan               10 RIST-MR                43.38      44.06        
  7 Parikh, Vihaan             9 NYCC-MR                44.91      44.46        
  8 Ko, Hayden                 9 Parks Sailfish-MR      46.03      44.59        
  9 Tremeer, Luke O           10 ASAP-MR                45.10      45.05        
 10 Han, Ethan                10 Parks Sailfish-MR      45.75      45.91        
 11 Taylor, Samuel E          10 NYCC-MR                45.98      46.01        
 12 Wu, Brian                 10 AGUA-MR                44.68      46.53        
 13 Levin, Max C              10 AGUA-MR                48.76      47.09        
 14 Wojciechowski, Daniel T   10 AGUA-MR                47.83      47.37        
 15 Zarytov, William P         9 AGUA-MR                47.48      47.66        
 16 Mehler, Julian M          10 AGUA-MR                48.30      47.75        
 17 Packles, Jonathan D        9 AGUA-MR                48.71      48.50        
 18 Dong, Cooper R             9 AGUA-MR                47.07      49.49        
 19 Basu, Arjun                9 AGUA-MR                49.03      50.48        
 20 Eng, Ethan M              10 FA-MR                  53.69      50.58        
 21 Matsubara, Koga            9 AGUA-MR                51.17      52.88        
 22 Matsubara, Taiga           9 AGUA-MR                52.71      52.99        
 23 Fong, Luca K               9 AGUA-MR                50.30      53.07        
 24 Casey, Van V               9 AGUA-MR                55.50      55.81        
 25 Kaye, Gideon H             9 BKR-MR                 55.00      58.56        
 26 Marcus, Liam E             9 AGUA-MR                58.77      59.04        
 27 Barkin, Alexander         10 Aquaflames-MR        1:00.00    1:03.17        
 -- Goldschein, Max H         10 AGUA-MR                49.12         DQ        
 -- McLoughlin, Michael J     10 AGUA-MR                46.39         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:27.39  ZONE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Radnay, Carson R          10 AGUA-MR              1:27.28    1:23.05 ZONE   
                  39.36     1:23.05 (43.69)                                        
  2 Han, Ethan                10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:38.30    1:35.98        
                  46.73     1:35.98 (49.25)                                        
  3 Lapolla, Cormac J         10 AGUA-MR              1:35.63    1:37.46        
                  47.28     1:37.46 (50.18)                                        
  4 Tremeer, Luke O           10 ASAP-MR              1:39.91    1:40.37        
                  49.32     1:40.37 (51.05)                                        
  5 Song, Aidan S             10 PAC-MR               1:37.73    1:40.72        
                  48.21     1:40.72 (52.51)                                        
  6 Wu, Brian                 10 AGUA-MR              1:36.40    1:41.50        
                  49.58     1:41.50 (51.92)                                        
  7 Przysowa, Dylan K          9 FA-MR                1:41.01    1:44.89        
                  51.47     1:44.89 (53.42)                                        
  8 Levin, Max C              10 AGUA-MR              1:49.99    1:45.39        
                  50.31     1:45.39 (55.08)                                        
  9 Basu, Arjun                9 AGUA-MR              1:46.87    1:45.41        
                  51.48     1:45.41 (53.93)                                        
 10 Zarytov, William P         9 AGUA-MR              1:48.23    1:47.62        
 11 Kravets-Wehby, Jake A      9 BKR-MR               2:11.41    1:51.92        
                  56.49     1:51.92 (55.43)                                        
 12 Cassella, Daniel J        10 PAC-MR               1:51.88    1:55.72        
                  54.87   1:55.72 (1:00.85)                                        
 -- Jhalani, Aditya            9 AGUA-MR              1:55.68         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  59.12        DQ (1:07.66)                                        
 -- Mehler, Julian M          10 AGUA-MR              1:46.34         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  51.16          DQ (56.48)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                32.89  ZONE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Lars O             10 FA-MR                  31.58      32.76 ZONE   
  2 Radnay, Carson R          10 AGUA-MR                37.51      35.73        
  3 Gookin, Vincent C         10 AGUA-MR                36.83      35.95        
  4 McLoughlin, Michael J     10 AGUA-MR                37.53      37.38        
  5 Parikh, Vihaan             9 NYCC-MR                41.06      37.84        
  6 Kawahara, Kensei           9 AGUA-MR                37.91      38.06        
  7 Packles, Jonathan D        9 AGUA-MR                41.33      38.17        
  8 Samuels, Joseph H         10 AGUA-MR                45.23      38.37        
  9 Han, Ethan                10 Parks Sailfish-MR      38.72      41.02        
 10 Lapolla, Cormac J         10 AGUA-MR                42.72      41.28        
 11 Slatky, Alex L            10 AGUA-MR                43.48      41.58        
 12 Wojciechowski, Daniel T   10 AGUA-MR                45.57      41.81        
 13 Skogerson, Duncan A       10 NYSA-MR                40.77      42.18        
 14 Arora, Anav A             10 AGUA-MR                46.06      42.86        
 15 Zarytov, William P         9 AGUA-MR                45.34      43.64        
 16 Tremeer, Luke O           10 ASAP-MR                47.21      44.47        
 17 Bereznitski, Anton        10 Shy-Mr-MR              47.00      46.56        
 18 Casey, Van V               9 AGUA-MR                49.45      47.40        
 19 Levin, Max C              10 AGUA-MR                46.72      48.04        
 20 Gabutan, Dakila M          9 BKR-MR                 46.69      49.04        
 21 Matsubara, Koga            9 AGUA-MR                   NT      49.57        
 22 Mehler, Julian M          10 AGUA-MR                49.13      50.86        
 23 Reyfman, Maxwell           9 Shy-Mr-MR              49.00      51.79        
 24 Marcus, Liam E             9 AGUA-MR              1:00.44      52.49        
 25 Fong, Luca K               9 AGUA-MR                56.21      53.26        
 26 Basu, Arjun                9 AGUA-MR                56.93      57.67        
 -- Matsubara, Taiga           9 AGUA-MR                55.10         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Zarvovskiy, Andy A        10 Shy-Mr-MR              37.46         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:14.69  ZONE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Lars O             10 FA-MR                1:10.79    1:12.98 ZONE   
                  34.49     1:12.98 (38.49)                                        
  2 Zarvovskiy, Andy A        10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:23.28    1:18.85        
                  37.17     1:18.85 (41.68)                                        
  3 Ko, Hayden                 9 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:23.24    1:21.80        
                  36.34     1:21.80 (45.46)                                        
  4 Seliger, Timur             9 RIST-MR                   NT    1:22.77        
                  37.13     1:22.77 (45.64)                                        
  5 Anton, Willem G           10 AGUA-MR              1:28.54    1:25.40        
                  38.30     1:25.40 (47.10)                                        
  6 Kawahara, Kensei           9 AGUA-MR              1:27.31    1:28.25        
                  39.69     1:28.25 (48.56)                                        
 -- Han, Ethan                10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:36.95         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  40.21          DQ (51.37)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:13.99  ZONE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seliger, Timur             9 RIST-MR              1:16.68    1:12.82 ZONE   
                  34.51     1:12.82 (38.31)                                        
  2 Olsen, Lars O             10 FA-MR                1:16.12    1:15.69        
                  34.32     1:15.69 (41.37)                                        
  3 Gookin, Vincent C         10 AGUA-MR              1:19.31    1:18.55        
                  36.74     1:18.55 (41.81)                                        
  4 Holland, Connor M         10 NYSA-MR              1:19.67    1:19.81        
                  36.76     1:19.81 (43.05)                                        
  5 Gereltod, Turo            10 AGUA-MR              1:19.96    1:19.90        
                  37.24     1:19.90 (42.66)                                        
  6 Ko, Hayden                 9 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:20.63    1:20.26        
                  37.80     1:20.26 (42.46)                                        
  7 Sequeiros, Sebastian      10 NYSA-MR              1:22.64    1:21.96        
                  38.36     1:21.96 (43.60)                                        
  8 Han, Ethan                10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:25.09    1:22.38        
                  38.40     1:22.38 (43.98)                                        
  9 Parikh, Vihaan             9 NYCC-MR              1:27.94    1:23.81        
                  39.20     1:23.81 (44.61)                                        
 10 McLoughlin, Michael J     10 AGUA-MR              1:28.01    1:26.49        
                  42.63     1:26.49 (43.86)                                        
 11 Packles, Jonathan D        9 AGUA-MR              1:30.39    1:26.95        
                  39.89     1:26.95 (47.06)                                        
 12 Zucker, Dylan K            9 AGUA-MR              1:32.81    1:28.15        
                  40.79     1:28.15 (47.36)                                        
 13 Glick, Andrew             10 ASAP-MR              1:32.14    1:29.53        
                  41.81     1:29.53 (47.72)                                        
 14 Dong, Cooper R             9 AGUA-MR              1:28.57    1:30.53        
                  41.69     1:30.53 (48.84)                                        
 15 Hands, Kyan               10 RIST-MR                   NT    1:30.71        
                  45.31     1:30.71 (45.40)                                        
 16 Zarytov, William P         9 AGUA-MR              1:28.90    1:31.12        
                  44.03     1:31.12 (47.09)                                        
 17 Schwartz, Hayden R        10 AGUA-MR              1:31.70    1:31.70        
                  44.24     1:31.70 (47.46)                                        
 18 Arora, Anav A             10 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:31.89        
                  41.77     1:31.89 (50.12)                                        
 19 Przysowa, Dylan K          9 FA-MR                1:35.94    1:32.83        
                  47.32     1:32.83 (45.51)                                        
 20 Goldschein, Max H         10 AGUA-MR              1:32.48    1:34.04        
                  43.22     1:34.04 (50.82)                                        
 21 Tremeer, Luke O           10 ASAP-MR              1:32.19    1:35.34        
                  46.37     1:35.34 (48.97)                                        
 22 Teyf, Eric                10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:36.72    1:36.64        
                  47.46     1:36.64 (49.18)                                        
 23 Matsubara, Koga            9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:38.65        
                  47.64     1:38.65 (51.01)                                        
 24 Mehler, Julian M          10 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:41.38        
                  48.78     1:41.38 (52.60)                                        
 25 Matsubara, Taiga           9 AGUA-MR              1:44.88    1:42.48        
                  46.63     1:42.48 (55.85)                                        
 26 Lyubman, Eric B            9 PAC-MR               1:40.02    1:42.72        
                  46.04     1:42.72 (56.68)                                        
 27 Marcus, Liam E             9 AGUA-MR              2:10.07    1:43.19        
                  48.81     1:43.19 (54.38)                                        
 28 Park, Emet T               9 PAC-MR               1:46.14    1:44.81        
                  48.89     1:44.81 (55.92)                                        
 29 Basu, Arjun                9 AGUA-MR              1:38.25    1:45.05        
                  53.70     1:45.05 (51.35)                                        
 30 Cassella, Daniel J        10 PAC-MR               1:47.07    1:51.86        
                  56.65     1:51.86 (55.21)                                        
 31 Theilemann, Ryan M        10 FA-MR                2:04.36    1:56.29        
                  58.65     1:56.29 (57.64)                                        
 -- Levin, Max C              10 AGUA-MR              1:37.89         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                  52.15          DQ (52.69)                                        
 -- Guan, William K            9 AGUA-MR              1:40.14         DQ        
      False start - Misc
 -- Slatky, Alex L            10 AGUA-MR              1:37.56         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  43.13          DQ (53.20)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:39.99  ZONE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seliger, Timur             9 RIST-MR              2:51.04    2:37.87 ZONE   
                  36.35     1:16.50 (40.15)     2:03.54 (47.04)     2:37.87 (34.33)
  2 Olsen, Lars O             10 FA-MR                2:41.52    2:39.60 ZONE   
                  34.53     1:17.23 (42.70)     2:06.23 (49.00)     2:39.60 (33.37)
  3 Gereltod, Turo            10 AGUA-MR              2:49.87    2:51.34        
                  39.15     1:21.70 (42.55)     2:11.87 (50.17)     2:51.34 (39.47)
  4 Ko, Hayden                 9 Parks Sailfish-MR    3:14.00    2:55.68        
                  36.49     1:21.55 (45.06)     2:17.31 (55.76)     2:55.68 (38.37)
  5 Sainvil, Fenlay           10 Parks Sailfish-MR    3:02.24    2:56.02        
                  41.48     1:28.54 (47.06)     2:20.22 (51.68)     2:56.02 (35.80)
  6 Taylor, Samuel E          10 NYCC-MR              3:14.48    3:01.69        
                  40.76     1:27.94 (47.18)     2:21.61 (53.67)     3:01.69 (40.08)
  7 Zucker, Dylan K            9 AGUA-MR              3:19.52    3:14.07        
                  45.32     1:34.89 (49.57)     2:31.26 (56.37)     3:14.07 (42.81)
  8 Hands, Kyan               10 RIST-MR                   NT    3:15.47        
                  45.97     1:35.41 (49.44)     2:31.18 (55.77)     3:15.47 (44.29)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.29  ZONE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tollit, Daniel L          12 AGUA-MR                27.56      26.71        
  2 Shah, Sun-Jin             11 NYCC-MR                27.95      27.97        
  3 Chan, Edward              11 AGUA-MR                29.72      28.11        
  4 Koyfman, Ariel P          12 NYSA-MR                27.84      28.15        
  5 Lian, Derek               11 Parks Sailfish-MR      29.87      28.58        
  6 Radnay, Cole S            11 AGUA-MR                29.37      28.62        
  7 Burg, Daniel B            11 AGUA-MR                28.65      28.64        
  8 Chen, Jonathan            12 Parks Sailfish-MR      29.43      28.67        
  9 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       11 PAC-MR                 28.86      28.72        
 10 Javaheri, Kouros S        12 AGUA-MR                29.31      28.96        
 11 Wagner, Jared S           12 AGUA-MR                28.78      29.01        
 12 Adelaine, Nicholas A      11 BKR-MR                 31.52      29.03        
 13 Lengyel, Adrian           11 RIST-MR                29.41      29.07        
 14 Kim, Jacob                12 AGUA-MR                28.72      29.11        
 15 Shulyar, Zachary          12 NYCC-MR                29.41      29.49        
 16 Shibata, Naoki            12 AGUA-MR                29.59      30.04        
 17 Paltag, Danny I           12 PAC-MR                 28.68      30.07        
 18 Gritskevich, Savva        12 Shy-Mr-MR              30.61      30.13        
 19 Barry, Cian N             11 NYSA-MR                31.41      30.27        
 20 Siqueria, Lucas C         12 AGUA-MR                31.77      30.50        
 21 Zarytov, Vlad             12 AGUA-MR                30.87      30.57        
 22 Chen, Justin              11 Parks Sailfish-MR      30.21      30.60        
 23 Tollit, Alex R            11 AGUA-MR                30.63      30.63        
 24 Srinivasan, Rohan K       11 NYSA-MR                29.97      30.71        
 25 Speight-Ray, Oliver D     12 AGUA-MR                31.72      30.93        
 26 Fulnecky, Iain            11 AGUA-MR                30.69      30.94        
 27 Remor, Ian                11 RIST-MR                31.39      31.25        
 28 Chan, Manas               11 AGUA-MR                32.41      31.44        
 29 Ortiz-Borjas, Marco G     11 AGUA-MR                31.29      31.65        
 30 Gal, Keahi                11 NYCC-MR                31.86      32.03        
 31 Mostovoy, Arthur          11 Shy-Mr-MR              33.53      32.16        
 31 Flowers, Kevin            11 Parks Sailfish-MR      30.70      32.16        
 33 Scollans, Connor P        11 AGUA-MR                32.22      32.24        
 34 Tuchman, Dylan J          11 AGUA-MR                32.59      32.36        
 35 Korsakov, Pavel           12 ASAP-MR                33.20      32.41        
 36 Carr, Oliver S            11 AGUA-MR                34.14      32.43        
 37 Sahl, Wyatt E             12 NYCC-MR                33.79      32.58        
 38 Chiang, Justin D          12 AGUA-MR                31.83      32.68        
 39 Korsakov, Ivan            12 ASAP-MR                33.24      33.18        
 40 Lorenzo, James D          11 NYSA-MR                32.33      33.42        
 41 Edell, Truman E           11 AGUA-MR                32.75      33.92        
 42 Levine, William J         11 AGUA-MR                33.78      34.04        
 43 Mehra, Rohan V            11 AGUA-MR                34.19      34.46        
 44 Kim, Charlie B            11 AGUA-MR                35.38      34.95        
 45 Sylvain, Joao S           12 AGUA-MR                36.63      35.22        
 46 Hernandez, Kevin          12 PAC-MR                 36.17      35.28        
 47 Mokart, Viggo S           11 AGUA-MR                33.51      36.05        
 48 Packles, Max A            11 AGUA-MR                35.38      36.68        
 49 Theilemann, Matthew R     11 FA-MR                  34.14      37.17        
 50 DeBlasi, Matthew J        11 BKR-MR                 34.07      37.53        
 51 Hernandez, Camilo         11 PAC-MR                 35.82      39.26        
 52 Gaviria, Miguel E         11 AGUA-MR                37.96      39.72        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.19  ZONE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tollit, Daniel L          12 AGUA-MR              1:01.43      58.46        
                  27.89       58.46 (30.57)                                        
  2 Burg, Daniel B            11 AGUA-MR              1:03.54    1:01.34        
                  29.75     1:01.34 (31.59)                                        
  3 Auth, Zander T            11 AGUA-MR              1:01.87    1:01.42        
                  29.48     1:01.42 (31.94)                                        
  4 Subillaga-Dubon, Jason A  12 FA-MR                1:03.35    1:03.14        
                  30.37     1:03.14 (32.77)                                        
  5 Radnay, Cole S            11 AGUA-MR              1:05.41    1:03.20        
                  31.05     1:03.20 (32.15)                                        
  6 Lian, Derek               11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:03.94    1:03.64        
                  31.02     1:03.64 (32.62)                                        
  7 Chan, Edward              11 AGUA-MR              1:07.05    1:03.89        
                  30.93     1:03.89 (32.96)                                        
  8 Lengyel, Adrian           11 RIST-MR              1:05.03    1:03.95        
                1:03.92      1:03.95 (0.03)                                        
  9 Kastoun, Gebran L         12 AGUA-MR              1:04.30    1:04.24        
                  31.19     1:04.24 (33.05)                                        
 10 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       11 PAC-MR               1:03.98    1:04.38        
                  31.76     1:04.38 (32.62)                                        
 11 Gritskevich, Savva        12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:07.28    1:05.51        
                  31.90     1:05.51 (33.61)                                        
 12 Shulyar, Zachary          12 NYCC-MR              1:05.91    1:05.73        
                  31.69     1:05.73 (34.04)                                        
 13 Wagner, Jared S           12 AGUA-MR              1:07.45    1:06.25        
                  31.17     1:06.25 (35.08)                                        
 14 Paltag, Danny I           12 PAC-MR               1:03.78    1:06.41        
                  31.90     1:06.41 (34.51)                                        
 14 Speight-Ray, Oliver D     12 AGUA-MR              1:08.12    1:06.41        
                  32.14     1:06.41 (34.27)                                        
 16 Barry, Cian N             11 NYSA-MR              1:10.20    1:06.74        
                  32.66     1:06.74 (34.08)                                        
 17 Bruno, Nick J             11 NYSA-MR              1:07.87    1:07.85        
                  32.42     1:07.85 (35.43)                                        
 18 Bodnarchuk, Andrew        12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:10.87    1:08.65        
                  33.39     1:08.65 (35.26)                                        
 19 Fulnecky, Iain            11 AGUA-MR              1:09.90    1:09.55        
                  33.20     1:09.55 (36.35)                                        
 20 Sahl, Wyatt E             12 NYCC-MR              1:13.05    1:09.84        
                  33.54     1:09.84 (36.30)                                        
 21 Tuchman, Dylan J          11 AGUA-MR              1:11.30    1:10.31        
                  34.55     1:10.31 (35.76)                                        
 22 Siqueria, Lucas C         12 AGUA-MR              1:12.05    1:11.22        
                  34.37     1:11.22 (36.85)                                        
 23 Ortiz-Borjas, Marco G     11 AGUA-MR              1:14.09    1:12.33        
                  35.58     1:12.33 (36.75)                                        
 24 Makuyev, Simon A          11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:14.96    1:12.83        
                  35.93     1:12.83 (36.90)                                        
 25 Carr, Oliver S            11 AGUA-MR              1:15.59    1:12.87        
                  34.38     1:12.87 (38.49)                                        
 26 Chiang, Justin D          12 AGUA-MR              1:12.14    1:14.10        
                  35.13     1:14.10 (38.97)                                        
 27 Gorelik, Lev              11 ASAP-MR              1:13.82    1:14.63        
                  35.58     1:14.63 (39.05)                                        
 28 Chan, Manas               11 AGUA-MR              1:17.20    1:15.19        
                  37.45     1:15.19 (37.74)                                        
 29 Scollans, Connor P        11 AGUA-MR              1:22.12    1:15.34        
                  34.63     1:15.34 (40.71)                                        
 30 Levine, William J         11 AGUA-MR              1:15.16    1:15.53        
                  35.56     1:15.53 (39.97)                                        
 31 Gal, Keahi                11 NYCC-MR              1:13.53    1:15.68        
                  35.22     1:15.68 (40.46)                                        
 32 Korsakov, Ivan            12 ASAP-MR              1:17.72    1:15.81        
                  35.85     1:15.81 (39.96)                                        
 33 Mehra, Rohan V            11 AGUA-MR              1:17.47    1:16.94        
                  37.30     1:16.94 (39.64)                                        
 34 Korsakov, Pavel           12 ASAP-MR              1:16.86    1:17.31        
                  36.69     1:17.31 (40.62)                                        
 35 Seckin, Arath (h is sil   12 NYSA-MR              1:23.02    1:17.72        
                  36.86     1:17.72 (40.86)                                        
 36 Edell, Truman E           11 AGUA-MR              1:17.41    1:17.75        
                  36.96     1:17.75 (40.79)                                        
 37 Reyes, Oliver K           11 BKR-MR               1:16.43    1:18.30        
                  36.00     1:18.30 (42.30)                                        
 38 Kim, Charlie B            11 AGUA-MR              1:19.87    1:19.70        
                  37.01     1:19.70 (42.69)                                        
 39 Reilly, Jake E            11 AGUA-MR              1:24.67    1:20.84        
                  37.17     1:20.84 (43.67)                                        
 40 Sylvain, Joao S           12 AGUA-MR              1:20.39    1:21.48        
                  38.14     1:21.48 (43.34)                                        
 41 Hernandez, Kevin          12 PAC-MR               1:21.05    1:21.86        
                  39.68     1:21.86 (42.18)                                        
 42 Wyatt, Oliver G           11 AGUA-MR              1:21.59    1:22.27        
                  38.65     1:22.27 (43.62)                                        
 43 Kaye, Ellis A             12 BKR-MR               1:19.23    1:23.05        
                  37.85     1:23.05 (45.20)                                        
 44 Packles, Max A            11 AGUA-MR              1:20.61    1:23.08        
                  38.29     1:23.08 (44.79)                                        
 45 Hernandez, Camilo         11 PAC-MR               1:23.83    1:23.52        
                  40.10     1:23.52 (43.42)                                        
 46 Bracichowicz, Adam A      11 BKR-MR               1:35.00    1:34.38        
                  43.85     1:34.38 (50.53)                                        
 47 Bracichowicz, Daniel V    12 BKR-MR               1:42.95    1:37.10        
                  44.52     1:37.10 (52.58)                                        
 48 Martinko, JP P            11 PAC-MR               1:38.35    1:45.69        
                  48.08     1:45.69 (57.61)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:04.19  ZONE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Renwick, Matthew W        12 NYCC-MR              2:14.95    2:12.29        
                  29.34     1:02.65 (33.31)     1:37.16 (34.51)     2:12.29 (35.13)
  2 Javaheri, Kouros S        12 AGUA-MR              2:20.95    2:15.12        
                  31.11     1:05.63 (34.52)     1:40.79 (35.16)     2:15.12 (34.33)
  3 Auth, Zander T            11 AGUA-MR              2:17.39    2:16.10        
                  30.54     1:04.98 (34.44)     1:40.67 (35.69)     2:16.10 (35.43)
  4 Subillaga-Dubon, Jason A  12 FA-MR                2:31.83    2:18.80        
                  30.84     1:06.09 (35.25)     1:42.13 (36.04)     2:18.80 (36.67)
  5 Kastoun, Gebran L         12 AGUA-MR              2:19.94    2:20.05        
                  31.50     1:07.29 (35.79)     1:44.89 (37.60)     2:20.05 (35.16)
  6 Lian, Derek               11 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:26.00    2:20.36        
                  31.64     1:08.13 (36.49)     1:45.73 (37.60)     2:20.36 (34.63)
  7 Shulyar, Zachary          12 NYCC-MR              2:28.96    2:22.79        
                  32.03     1:08.57 (36.54)     1:46.82 (38.25)     2:22.79 (35.97)
  8 Zarytov, Vlad             12 AGUA-MR              2:26.11    2:27.48        
                  31.90     1:09.05 (37.15)     1:48.68 (39.63)     2:27.48 (38.80)
  9 Remor, Ian                11 RIST-MR              2:44.93    2:29.70        
                  34.36     1:15.55 (41.19)     1:55.07 (39.52)     2:29.70 (34.63)
 10 Adelaine, Nicholas A      11 BKR-MR               2:45.40    2:31.61        
                  33.59     1:12.37 (38.78)     1:53.20 (40.83)     2:31.61 (38.41)
 11 Sprague, Teo D            12 BKR-MR               2:39.67    2:33.89        
                  34.20     1:13.71 (39.51)     1:55.43 (41.72)     2:33.89 (38.46)
 12 Sahl, Wyatt E             12 NYCC-MR              2:57.54    2:37.60        
                  35.06     1:18.04 (42.98)     1:59.79 (41.75)     2:37.60 (37.81)
 13 Reyes, Oliver K           11 BKR-MR               3:00.79    2:52.43        
                  36.30     1:20.72 (44.42)     2:07.46 (46.74)     2:52.43 (44.97)
 14 Gal, Keahi                11 NYCC-MR              2:59.94    2:53.39        
                  39.66     1:23.98 (44.32)     2:10.53 (46.55)     2:53.39 (42.86)
 15 DeBlasi, Matthew J        11 BKR-MR               3:31.13    3:15.37        
                  43.88     1:34.87 (50.99)     2:26.66 (51.79)     3:15.37 (48.71)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                30.39  ZONE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henschel, Jake F          12 AGUA-MR                32.81      32.32        
  2 Tollit, Daniel L          12 AGUA-MR                33.39      32.64        
  3 Paltag, Danny I           12 PAC-MR                 32.88      33.27        
  4 Barry, Cian N             11 NYSA-MR                33.35      33.34        
  5 Kim, Jacob                12 AGUA-MR                33.88      33.60        
  6 Kastoun, Gebran L         12 AGUA-MR                33.76      33.93        
  7 Srinivasan, Rohan K       11 NYSA-MR                34.10      33.95        
  8 Javaheri, Kouros S        12 AGUA-MR                33.35      34.34        
  8 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       11 PAC-MR                 34.15      34.34        
 10 Chan, Edward              11 AGUA-MR                35.74      34.37        
 11 Rothman, Zachary W        12 NYSA-MR                33.68      34.53        
 12 Lengyel, Adrian           11 RIST-MR                37.07      34.64        
 13 Wagner, Jared S           12 AGUA-MR                34.72      35.08        
 14 Auth, Zander T            11 AGUA-MR                36.11      35.50        
 15 Carr, Oliver S            11 AGUA-MR                38.33      35.56        
 16 Fulnecky, Iain            11 AGUA-MR                34.72      35.83        
 17 Rhee, Aiden               12 AGUA-MR                38.76      35.96        
 18 Rajpal, Arjun D           12 AGUA-MR                37.49      36.27        
 19 Siqueria, Lucas C         12 AGUA-MR                37.61      36.62        
 20 Levine, William J         11 AGUA-MR                37.29      36.97        
 21 Chiang, Justin D          12 AGUA-MR                37.45      37.08        
 22 Flowers, Kevin            11 Parks Sailfish-MR      36.10      38.83        
 22 Mostovoy, Arthur          11 Shy-Mr-MR              40.15      38.83        
 24 Mehra, Rohan V            11 AGUA-MR                38.68      39.63        
 25 Wyatt, Oliver G           11 AGUA-MR                40.73      39.72        
 26 Edell, Truman E           11 AGUA-MR                40.80      40.21        
 27 Sylvain, Joao S           12 AGUA-MR                41.54      40.25        
 27 Packles, Max A            11 AGUA-MR                41.34      40.25        
 29 Gaviria, Miguel E         11 AGUA-MR                42.46      40.72        
 30 Kim, Charlie B            11 AGUA-MR                40.65      41.37        
 31 Hernandez, Camilo         11 PAC-MR                 45.10      41.91        
 32 Ge, Tristan               12 RIST-MR                   NT      42.13        
 33 Hernandez, Kevin          12 PAC-MR                 43.75      43.95        
 34 Theilemann, Matthew R     11 FA-MR                  51.40      49.13        
 -- Speight-Ray, Oliver D     12 AGUA-MR                36.05         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.99  ZONE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kastoun, Gebran L         12 AGUA-MR              1:10.22    1:09.43        
                  33.40     1:09.43 (36.03)                                        
  2 Javaheri, Kouros S        12 AGUA-MR              1:10.15    1:09.64        
                  33.96     1:09.64 (35.68)                                        
  3 Kim, Jacob                12 AGUA-MR              1:12.52    1:11.46        
                  35.07     1:11.46 (36.39)                                        
  4 Tollit, Daniel L          12 AGUA-MR              1:13.13    1:11.52        
                  34.76     1:11.52 (36.76)                                        
  5 Srinivasan, Rohan K       11 NYSA-MR              1:11.93    1:11.96        
                  35.35     1:11.96 (36.61)                                        
  6 Bruno, Nick J             11 NYSA-MR              1:10.38    1:11.99        
                  34.02     1:11.99 (37.97)                                        
  7 Paltag, Danny I           12 PAC-MR               1:13.14    1:12.52        
                  34.75     1:12.52 (37.77)                                        
  8 Gritskevich, Savva        12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:19.17    1:13.35        
                  35.84     1:13.35 (37.51)                                        
  9 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       11 PAC-MR               1:12.42    1:13.36        
                  35.81     1:13.36 (37.55)                                        
 10 Barry, Cian N             11 NYSA-MR              1:12.46    1:13.39        
                  35.85     1:13.39 (37.54)                                        
 11 Subillaga-Dubon, Jason A  12 FA-MR                1:13.80    1:13.46        
                  36.52     1:13.46 (36.94)                                        
 12 Lengyel, Adrian           11 RIST-MR              1:17.36    1:16.52        
                  37.58     1:16.52 (38.94)                                        
 13 Shibata, Naoki            12 AGUA-MR              1:15.42    1:16.72        
                  36.71     1:16.72 (40.01)                                        
 13 Speight-Ray, Oliver D     12 AGUA-MR              1:16.64    1:16.72        
                  37.19     1:16.72 (39.53)                                        
 15 Carr, Oliver S            11 AGUA-MR              1:22.82    1:17.07        
                  37.16     1:17.07 (39.91)                                        
 16 Chan, Edward              11 AGUA-MR              1:18.14    1:17.12        
                  37.30     1:17.12 (39.82)                                        
 17 Shulyar, Zachary          12 NYCC-MR              1:17.28    1:17.39        
                  37.57     1:17.39 (39.82)                                        
 18 Wagner, Jared S           12 AGUA-MR              1:18.06    1:17.66        
                  37.10     1:17.66 (40.56)                                        
 19 Rajpal, Arjun D           12 AGUA-MR              1:22.49    1:18.57        
                  38.94     1:18.57 (39.63)                                        
 20 Fulnecky, Iain            11 AGUA-MR              1:17.17    1:19.27        
                  39.54     1:19.27 (39.73)                                        
 21 Levine, William J         11 AGUA-MR              1:21.79    1:20.42        
                  39.48     1:20.42 (40.94)                                        
 22 Chiang, Justin D          12 AGUA-MR              1:20.32    1:21.39        
                  38.81     1:21.39 (42.58)                                        
 23 Mehra, Rohan V            11 AGUA-MR              1:24.09    1:22.60        
                  41.01     1:22.60 (41.59)                                        
 24 Remor, Ian                11 RIST-MR              1:33.36    1:26.19        
                  41.29     1:26.19 (44.90)                                        
 25 Makuyev, Simon A          11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:34.89    1:26.28        
                  43.32     1:26.28 (42.96)                                        
 26 Wyatt, Oliver G           11 AGUA-MR              1:31.30    1:26.36        
                  41.42     1:26.36 (44.94)                                        
 27 Kim, Charlie B            11 AGUA-MR              1:27.15    1:28.00        
                  41.90     1:28.00 (46.10)                                        
 28 Reilly, Jake E            11 AGUA-MR              1:39.77    1:28.27        
                  42.33     1:28.27 (45.94)                                        
 29 Gal, Keahi                11 NYCC-MR              1:28.27    1:29.38        
                  42.38     1:29.38 (47.00)                                        
 30 Edell, Truman E           11 AGUA-MR              1:29.30    1:32.29        
                  43.76     1:32.29 (48.53)                                        
 30 Hernandez, Camilo         11 PAC-MR               1:33.95    1:32.29        
                  44.73     1:32.29 (47.56)                                        
 32 Seckin, Arath (h is sil   12 NYSA-MR              1:43.32    1:32.78        
                  45.27     1:32.78 (47.51)                                        
 33 Reyes, Oliver K           11 BKR-MR               1:31.02    1:33.07        
                  44.49     1:33.07 (48.58)                                        
 34 Kaye, Ellis A             12 BKR-MR               1:50.19    1:35.54        
                  45.65     1:35.54 (49.89)                                        
 35 Carle, Caleb M            12 FA-MR                1:39.77    1:36.60        
                  45.06     1:36.60 (51.54)                                        
 36 Bracichowicz, Adam A      11 BKR-MR               1:55.00    1:43.32        
                  49.19     1:43.32 (54.13)                                        
 37 Bracichowicz, Daniel V    12 BKR-MR               1:55.00    1:45.77        
                  50.22     1:45.77 (55.55)                                        
 38 Martinko, JP P            11 PAC-MR               1:55.76    1:50.46        
                  51.69     1:50.46 (58.77)                                        
 -- Hernandez, Kevin          12 PAC-MR               1:41.78         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                34.29  ZONE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Popovic, Petar            12 PAC-MR                 36.19      32.74 ZONE   
  2 Henschel, Jake F          12 AGUA-MR                36.73      35.52        
  3 Rhee, Aiden               12 AGUA-MR                36.26      36.30        
  4 Gritskevich, Savva        12 Shy-Mr-MR              39.49      36.79        
  5 Mialkovskyi, Denys        11 AGUA-MR                42.15      37.15        
  6 Burg, Daniel B            11 AGUA-MR                37.96      37.18        
  7 Chen, Jonathan            12 Parks Sailfish-MR      38.20      37.47        
  8 Kim, Jacob                12 AGUA-MR                37.99      38.01        
  9 Zarytov, Vlad             12 AGUA-MR                40.28      38.33        
 10 Tollit, Alex R            11 AGUA-MR                38.81      38.37        
 11 Srinivasan, Rohan K       11 NYSA-MR                38.86      38.55        
 12 Radnay, Cole S            11 AGUA-MR                38.15      38.69        
 13 Bruno, Nick J             11 NYSA-MR                40.98      39.10        
 14 Korsakov, Pavel           12 ASAP-MR                40.90      39.58        
 15 Auth, Zander T            11 AGUA-MR                41.00      39.79        
 16 Ge, Tristan               12 RIST-MR                   NT      40.13        
 17 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       11 PAC-MR                 42.17      40.18        
 18 Mokart, Viggo S           11 AGUA-MR                41.91      40.26        
 19 Chen, Justin              11 Parks Sailfish-MR      42.25      40.89        
 20 Kastoun, Gebran L         12 AGUA-MR                43.00      41.10        
 21 Ortiz-Borjas, Marco G     11 AGUA-MR                41.73      41.76        
 22 Chan, Manas               11 AGUA-MR                42.99      41.86        
 23 Chiang, Justin D          12 AGUA-MR                43.26      42.09        
 24 Rajpal, Arjun D           12 AGUA-MR                43.59      42.20        
 25 Carr, Oliver S            11 AGUA-MR                44.68      42.21        
 26 Lorenzo, James D          11 NYSA-MR                43.98      42.57        
 27 Gorelik, Lev              11 ASAP-MR                41.92      42.93        
 28 Siqueria, Lucas C         12 AGUA-MR                43.36      42.94        
 29 Korsakov, Ivan            12 ASAP-MR                43.65      43.24        
 30 Packles, Max A            11 AGUA-MR                43.55      43.33        
 31 Sahl, Wyatt E             12 NYCC-MR                44.20      43.65        
 32 Scollans, Connor P        11 AGUA-MR                46.62      44.72        
 33 Speight-Ray, Oliver D     12 AGUA-MR                47.48      45.14        
 34 Tuchman, Dylan J          11 AGUA-MR                44.68      45.19        
 35 Bodnarchuk, Andrew        12 Shy-Mr-MR              45.42      45.35        
 36 Hernandez, Kevin          12 PAC-MR                 48.95      48.20        
 37 Wyatt, Oliver G           11 AGUA-MR                47.47      48.49        
 38 Sylvain, Joao S           12 AGUA-MR                49.53      48.73        
 39 Carle, Caleb M            12 FA-MR                  52.05      52.11        
 40 Bracichowicz, Daniel V    12 BKR-MR                 50.00      53.56        
 41 Bracichowicz, Adam A      11 BKR-MR                 50.00      55.13        
 42 Martinko, JP P            11 PAC-MR                 56.41      58.61        
 -- Hernandez, Camilo         11 PAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.49  ZONE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Renwick, Matthew W        12 NYCC-MR              1:20.76    1:18.53        
                  37.27     1:18.53 (41.26)                                        
  2 Babej, Alex C             11 AGUA-MR              1:21.86    1:19.67        
                  38.22     1:19.67 (41.45)                                        
  3 Henschel, Jake F          12 AGUA-MR              1:22.05    1:19.73        
                  39.28     1:19.73 (40.45)                                        
  4 Chen, Jonathan            12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:21.00    1:20.33        
                  39.23     1:20.33 (41.10)                                        
  5 Burg, Daniel B            11 AGUA-MR              1:23.05    1:21.16        
                  38.78     1:21.16 (42.38)                                        
  6 Radnay, Cole S            11 AGUA-MR              1:23.68    1:21.46        
                  38.14     1:21.46 (43.32)                                        
  7 Gritskevich, Savva        12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:26.45    1:22.08        
                  39.12     1:22.08 (42.96)                                        
  8 Srinivasan, Rohan K       11 NYSA-MR              1:23.47    1:22.21        
                  39.24     1:22.21 (42.97)                                        
  9 Melnikov, Dimitri S       12 NYSA-MR              1:24.25    1:22.33        
                  38.68     1:22.33 (43.65)                                        
 10 Tollit, Alex R            11 AGUA-MR              1:24.29    1:22.82        
                  40.56     1:22.82 (42.26)                                        
 11 Korsakov, Pavel           12 ASAP-MR              1:28.98    1:27.61        
                  42.34     1:27.61 (45.27)                                        
 12 Mokart, Viggo S           11 AGUA-MR              1:29.10    1:27.66        
                  39.81     1:27.66 (47.85)                                        
 13 Ge, Tristan               12 RIST-MR                   NT    1:27.87        
                  41.76     1:27.87 (46.11)                                        
 14 Zarytov, Vlad             12 AGUA-MR              1:25.27    1:28.89        
                  41.55     1:28.89 (47.34)                                        
 15 Ortiz-Borjas, Marco G     11 AGUA-MR              1:30.77    1:29.66        
                  42.81     1:29.66 (46.85)                                        
 16 Reyes, Oliver K           11 BKR-MR               1:30.57    1:29.68        
                  43.52     1:29.68 (46.16)                                        
 17 Rajpal, Arjun D           12 AGUA-MR              1:32.95    1:30.89        
                  44.84     1:30.89 (46.05)                                        
 18 Adelaine, Nicholas A      11 BKR-MR               1:41.22    1:31.05        
                  43.96     1:31.05 (47.09)                                        
 19 Sahl, Wyatt E             12 NYCC-MR              1:39.33    1:32.46        
                  45.69     1:32.46 (46.77)                                        
 20 Chan, Manas               11 AGUA-MR              1:32.17    1:33.49        
                  43.94     1:33.49 (49.55)                                        
 21 Lorenzo, James D          11 NYSA-MR              1:39.05    1:34.11        
                  44.66     1:34.11 (49.45)                                        
 22 Siqueria, Lucas C         12 AGUA-MR              1:36.56    1:35.88        
                  44.96     1:35.88 (50.92)                                        
 23 Korsakov, Ivan            12 ASAP-MR              1:36.28    1:36.49        
                  47.14     1:36.49 (49.35)                                        
 24 Gal, Keahi                11 NYCC-MR              1:42.66    1:39.38        
                  44.77     1:39.38 (54.61)                                        
 25 Sprague, Teo D            12 BKR-MR               1:42.82    1:39.83        
                  48.18     1:39.83 (51.65)                                        
 26 Scollans, Connor P        11 AGUA-MR              1:41.07    1:39.90        
                  45.92     1:39.90 (53.98)                                        
 27 Packles, Max A            11 AGUA-MR              1:37.61    1:40.79        
                  47.04     1:40.79 (53.75)                                        
 28 DeBlasi, Matthew J        11 BKR-MR               1:44.90    1:45.34        
                  51.17     1:45.34 (54.17)                                        
 29 Wyatt, Oliver G           11 AGUA-MR              1:43.08    1:47.09        
                  50.47     1:47.09 (56.62)                                        
 30 Sylvain, Joao S           12 AGUA-MR              1:47.52    1:47.55        
                  49.64     1:47.55 (57.91)                                        
 31 McAllister, Wyatt         11 ASAP-MR              1:52.47    1:49.44        
                  52.98     1:49.44 (56.46)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                28.59  ZONE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Popovic, Petar            12 PAC-MR                 30.29      27.05 ZONE   
  2 Mialkovskyi, Denys        11 AGUA-MR                27.88      27.78 ZONE   
  3 Javaheri, Kouros S        12 AGUA-MR                31.10      30.55        
  4 Henschel, Jake F          12 AGUA-MR                31.48      31.12        
  5 Kim, Jacob                12 AGUA-MR                31.62      31.43        
  6 Tollit, Daniel L          12 AGUA-MR                34.14      31.89        
  7 Shulyar, Zachary          12 NYCC-MR                33.65      31.92        
  8 Babej, Alex C             11 AGUA-MR                31.65      32.08        
  9 Radnay, Cole S            11 AGUA-MR                35.86      32.20        
 10 Fulnecky, Iain            11 AGUA-MR                33.31      32.28        
 11 Chen, Justin              11 Parks Sailfish-MR      32.24      32.57        
 12 Lian, Derek               11 Parks Sailfish-MR      32.46      32.68        
 13 Chan, Edward              11 AGUA-MR                35.54      32.97        
 14 Paltag, Danny I           12 PAC-MR                 34.22      33.08        
 15 Wagner, Jared S           12 AGUA-MR                33.52      33.30        
 16 Chen, Jonathan            12 Parks Sailfish-MR      34.64      33.36        
 17 Auth, Zander T            11 AGUA-MR                34.36      33.93        
 18 Lengyel, Adrian           11 RIST-MR                37.82      34.02        
 19 Barry, Cian N             11 NYSA-MR                38.76      34.08        
 20 Tuchman, Dylan J          11 AGUA-MR                34.64      34.56        
 21 Mehra, Rohan V            11 AGUA-MR                36.05      34.70        
 22 Chan, Manas               11 AGUA-MR                36.51      35.12        
 23 Siqueria, Lucas C         12 AGUA-MR                38.13      35.33        
 24 Rhee, Aiden               12 AGUA-MR                39.80      35.52        
 25 Bodnarchuk, Andrew        12 Shy-Mr-MR              38.38      36.27        
 26 Rajpal, Arjun D           12 AGUA-MR                38.00      36.46        
 27 Gal, Keahi                11 NYCC-MR                40.19      36.55        
 28 Levine, William J         11 AGUA-MR                39.53      36.77        
 29 Lorenzo, James D          11 NYSA-MR                36.50      36.96        
 30 Korsakov, Pavel           12 ASAP-MR                37.65      37.13        
 31 Ortiz-Borjas, Marco G     11 AGUA-MR                37.27      37.85        
 32 Scollans, Connor P        11 AGUA-MR                39.56      38.02        
 33 Sahl, Wyatt E             12 NYCC-MR                39.52      38.20        
 34 Gorelik, Lev              11 ASAP-MR                37.36      38.49        
 35 Ge, Tristan               12 RIST-MR                   NT      38.82        
 36 Kim, Charlie B            11 AGUA-MR                42.34      40.04        
 37 Edell, Truman E           11 AGUA-MR                40.79      40.12        
 38 Korsakov, Ivan            12 ASAP-MR                   NT      40.89        
 39 Packles, Max A            11 AGUA-MR                49.24      41.79        
 40 Mokart, Viggo S           11 AGUA-MR                40.20      41.91        
 41 Reilly, Jake E            11 AGUA-MR                41.09      42.39        
 42 Carle, Caleb M            12 FA-MR                  42.05      42.59        
 43 Sylvain, Joao S           12 AGUA-MR                46.50      42.98        
 44 Makuyev, Simon A          11 Shy-Mr-MR              45.71      44.35        
 -- Seckin, Arath (h is sil   12 NYSA-MR                50.22         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:03.39  ZONE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Justin              11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:12.41    1:11.01        
                  32.70     1:11.01 (38.31)                                        
  2 Babej, Alex C             11 AGUA-MR              1:13.17    1:12.20        
                  34.47     1:12.20 (37.73)                                        
  3 Shah, Sun-Jin             11 NYCC-MR              1:13.76    1:13.50        
                  31.42     1:13.50 (42.08)                                        
  4 Lian, Derek               11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:18.97    1:13.77        
                  35.93     1:13.77 (37.84)                                        
  5 Subillaga-Dubon, Jason A  12 FA-MR                1:14.16    1:14.11        
                  33.73     1:14.11 (40.38)                                        
  6 Chen, Jonathan            12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:17.95    1:15.76        
                  35.83     1:15.76 (39.93)                                        
  7 Shulyar, Zachary          12 NYCC-MR              1:21.32    1:17.90        
                  37.14     1:17.90 (40.76)                                        
  8 Fulnecky, Iain            11 AGUA-MR              1:18.06    1:18.24        
                  36.64     1:18.24 (41.60)                                        
  9 Tuchman, Dylan J          11 AGUA-MR              1:20.87    1:18.89        
                  36.47     1:18.89 (42.42)                                        
 10 Sprague, Teo D            12 BKR-MR               1:20.57    1:20.49        
                  38.34     1:20.49 (42.15)                                        
 11 Mehra, Rohan V            11 AGUA-MR              1:23.15    1:20.69        
                  39.24     1:20.69 (41.45)                                        
 12 Lorenzo, James D          11 NYSA-MR              1:23.65    1:21.23        
                  37.95     1:21.23 (43.28)                                        
 13 Melnikov, Dimitri S       12 NYSA-MR              1:27.92    1:22.82        
                  37.91     1:22.82 (44.91)                                        
 14 Hernandez, Kevin          12 PAC-MR               1:43.02    1:39.77        
                  45.67     1:39.77 (54.10)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:05.69  ZONE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tollit, Daniel L          12 AGUA-MR              1:10.94    1:08.69        
                  33.50     1:08.69 (35.19)                                        
  2 Renwick, Matthew W        12 NYCC-MR              1:11.36    1:09.87        
                  33.20     1:09.87 (36.67)                                        
  2 Shibata, Naoki            12 AGUA-MR              1:10.47    1:09.87        
                  33.34     1:09.87 (36.53)                                        
  4 Shah, Sun-Jin             11 NYCC-MR              1:11.72    1:11.40        
                  34.33     1:11.40 (37.07)                                        
  5 Kim, Jacob                12 AGUA-MR              1:13.05    1:11.73        
                  33.25     1:11.73 (38.48)                                        
  6 Koyfman, Ariel P          12 NYSA-MR              1:12.63    1:11.85        
                  34.61     1:11.85 (37.24)                                        
  7 Paltag, Danny I           12 PAC-MR               1:25.48    1:12.50        
                  33.11     1:12.50 (39.39)                                        
  8 Babej, Alex C             11 AGUA-MR              1:12.84    1:12.76        
                  34.02     1:12.76 (38.74)                                        
  9 Chen, Justin              11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:18.13    1:13.23        
                  35.80     1:13.23 (37.43)                                        
 10 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       11 PAC-MR               1:12.90    1:13.29        
                  33.95     1:13.29 (39.34)                                        
 11 Chan, Edward              11 AGUA-MR              1:16.87    1:13.59        
                  35.57     1:13.59 (38.02)                                        
 12 Subillaga-Dubon, Jason A  12 FA-MR                1:15.07    1:13.65        
                  33.56     1:13.65 (40.09)                                        
 13 Radnay, Cole S            11 AGUA-MR              1:13.99    1:13.71        
                  35.24     1:13.71 (38.47)                                        
 14 Auth, Zander T            11 AGUA-MR              1:16.45    1:13.82        
                  35.08     1:13.82 (38.74)                                        
 15 Rhee, Aiden               12 AGUA-MR              1:14.85    1:13.89        
                  36.95     1:13.89 (36.94)                                        
 16 Henschel, Jake F          12 AGUA-MR              1:11.65    1:14.11        
                  35.23     1:14.11 (38.88)                                        
 17 Melnikov, Dimitri S       12 NYSA-MR              1:30.77    1:14.54        
 18 Tollit, Alex R            11 AGUA-MR              1:13.97    1:14.58        
                  34.76     1:14.58 (39.82)                                        
 19 Kastoun, Gebran L         12 AGUA-MR              1:15.83    1:14.89        
                  33.34     1:14.89 (41.55)                                        
 20 Wagner, Jared S           12 AGUA-MR              1:14.99    1:16.41        
                  34.52     1:16.41 (41.89)                                        
 21 Gritskevich, Savva        12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:17.56    1:17.98        
                  39.87     1:17.98 (38.11)                                        
 22 Ortiz-Borjas, Marco G     11 AGUA-MR              1:21.77    1:20.04        
                  38.86     1:20.04 (41.18)                                        
 23 Tuchman, Dylan J          11 AGUA-MR              1:25.46    1:20.73        
                  38.98     1:20.73 (41.75)                                        
 24 Levine, William J         11 AGUA-MR              1:22.23    1:20.81        
                  36.91     1:20.81 (43.90)                                        
 25 Rajpal, Arjun D           12 AGUA-MR              1:23.31    1:21.63        
                  38.81     1:21.63 (42.82)                                        
 26 Chan, Manas               11 AGUA-MR              1:25.21    1:22.12        
                  38.45     1:22.12 (43.67)                                        
 27 Flowers, Kevin            11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:17.20    1:22.26        
                  37.97     1:22.26 (44.29)                                        
 28 Carr, Oliver S            11 AGUA-MR              1:26.61    1:22.84        
                  37.83     1:22.84 (45.01)                                        
 29 Mostovoy, Arthur          11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:25.84    1:22.98        
                  38.85     1:22.98 (44.13)                                        
 30 Chiang, Justin D          12 AGUA-MR              1:21.96    1:23.10        
                  40.39     1:23.10 (42.71)                                        
 31 Korsakov, Pavel           12 ASAP-MR              1:20.92    1:23.16        
                  40.21     1:23.16 (42.95)                                        
 32 Remor, Ian                11 RIST-MR              1:29.54    1:23.22        
                  39.25     1:23.22 (43.97)                                        
 33 Ge, Tristan               12 RIST-MR                   NT    1:23.75        
                  42.48     1:23.75 (41.27)                                        
 34 Reyes, Oliver K           11 BKR-MR               1:26.76    1:24.86        
 35 Mokart, Viggo S           11 AGUA-MR              1:23.19    1:25.94        
                  40.30     1:25.94 (45.64)                                        
 36 Korsakov, Ivan            12 ASAP-MR              1:27.22    1:28.28        
 37 Scollans, Connor P        11 AGUA-MR              1:24.19    1:28.46        
                  41.25     1:28.46 (47.21)                                        
 38 Gaviria, Miguel E         11 AGUA-MR              1:28.57    1:28.99        
 39 Edell, Truman E           11 AGUA-MR              1:27.40    1:30.22        
 40 Kim, Charlie B            11 AGUA-MR              1:27.44    1:31.44        
 41 Wyatt, Oliver G           11 AGUA-MR              1:32.39    1:34.15        
                  44.24     1:34.15 (49.91)                                        
 42 Theilemann, Matthew R     11 FA-MR                1:49.99    1:38.12        
                  48.35     1:38.12 (49.77)                                        
 43 McAllister, Wyatt         11 ASAP-MR              1:45.24    1:42.82        
                  48.72     1:42.82 (54.10)                                        
 -- Hernandez, Camilo         11 PAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  45.46          DQ (50.84)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:20.79  ZONE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Popovic, Petar            12 PAC-MR               2:25.99    2:17.83 ZONE   
                  29.46     1:07.41 (37.95)     1:48.60 (41.19)     2:17.83 (29.23)
  2 Lian, Derek               11 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:41.25    2:30.62        
                  33.36     1:13.72 (40.36)     1:56.58 (42.86)     2:30.62 (34.04)
  3 Shibata, Naoki            12 AGUA-MR              2:33.63    2:33.50        
                  33.04     1:13.40 (40.36)     1:56.39 (42.99)     2:33.50 (37.11)
  4 Chen, Jonathan            12 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:42.27    2:34.10        
                  34.73     1:16.64 (41.91)     1:59.72 (43.08)     2:34.10 (34.38)
  5 Tollit, Alex R            11 AGUA-MR              2:45.13    2:36.21        
                  35.90     1:14.89 (38.99)     2:00.24 (45.35)     2:36.21 (35.97)
  6 Chen, Justin              11 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:40.83    2:36.52        
                  34.46     1:15.78 (41.32)     2:00.57 (44.79)     2:36.52 (35.95)
  7 Srinivasan, Rohan K       11 NYSA-MR              2:39.53    2:37.78        
                  36.62     1:16.45 (39.83)     2:02.55 (46.10)     2:37.78 (35.23)
  8 Babej, Alex C             11 AGUA-MR              2:43.10    2:38.38        
                  33.96     1:15.49 (41.53)     2:00.85 (45.36)     2:38.38 (37.53)
  9 Subillaga-Dubon, Jason A  12 FA-MR                2:45.01    2:41.41        
                  34.38     1:15.23 (40.85)     2:06.01 (50.78)     2:41.41 (35.40)
 10 Lorenzo, James D          11 NYSA-MR              2:54.31    2:54.45        
                  37.82     1:23.79 (45.97)     2:16.93 (53.14)     2:54.45 (37.52)
 11 Ge, Tristan               12 RIST-MR                   NT    2:55.68        
                  43.28     1:29.57 (46.29)     2:16.59 (47.02)     2:55.68 (39.09)
 12 Remor, Ian                11 RIST-MR              3:07.46    3:00.03        
                  42.19     1:29.05 (46.86)     2:22.41 (53.36)     3:00.03 (37.62)
 13 Reyes, Oliver K           11 BKR-MR               3:10.75    3:05.50        
                  44.17     1:34.28 (50.11)     2:22.07 (47.79)     3:05.50 (43.43)
 -- Kaye, Ellis A             12 BKR-MR               3:45.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  48.81     1:39.45 (50.64)   2:40.07 (1:00.62)          DQ (49.93)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.39  SECT
                22.79  ZONE
                22.99  METS
                23.79  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pragnell, Tristan Z       15 AGUA-MR                   NT      23.08 AGTC   
  2 Martinez, Cameron A       16 FA-MR                  23.90      23.28 AGTC   
  3 Pire, Harrison B          17 AGUA-MR                24.05      23.44 AGTC   
  4 Rose, Alex T              15 PAC-MR                 24.06      23.97        
  5 Liebowitz, Eli M          15 AGUA-MR                24.05      24.17        
  6 Sacca, David J            14 AGUA-MR                24.42      24.21        
  7 Pitt, David H             16 AGUA-MR                24.58      24.23        
  8 Lupea, David A            16 NYCC-MR                25.31      24.24        
  9 Sirkowa, Alex A           14 NYSA-MR                24.45      24.29        
 10 Lam, Seth C               17 NYCC-MR                25.66      24.36        
 11 Finley, Mike P            15 PAC-MR                 24.09      24.38        
 12 Shemetov, Daniel B        14 FA-MR                  24.33      24.40        
 13 Kim, Christopher W        16 PAC-MR                 24.15      24.45        
 14 Sabella, Nick G           17 NYSA-MR                24.27      24.66        
 15 Spring, Eli N             15 BKR-MR                 24.35      24.67        
 16 Gatto, RJ                 14 PAC-MR                 24.97      24.76        
 17 Kim, Willy M              15 PAC-MR                 24.85      24.77        
 18 Perez, Gavin M            14 NYSA-MR                23.77      24.82        
 19 Kratchman, Elijah J       15 AGUA-MR                23.54      24.92        
 20 Blau, Sam A               16 NYCC-MR                24.51      24.94        
 21 Brink, Samuel M           16 AGUA-MR                24.87      24.95        
 22 McKenna, Rodin J          14 AGUA-MR                25.27      24.97        
 23 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        15 Parks Sailfish-MR      24.97      25.03        
 24 Taylor, Noah B            13 NYCC-MR                25.84      25.12        
 25 Livio, Jules P            14 AGUA-MR                25.36      25.13        
 26 Raboy, Asher M            14 AGUA-MR                25.19      25.21        
 27 Yoham, Skylar H           13 AGUA-MR                26.16      25.22        
 28 Lyubman, Sam R            15 PAC-MR                 25.27      25.28        
 29 Choi, Ethan Y             15 PAC-MR                 26.22      25.29        
 30 Vozzolo, Luke             14 Parks Sailfish-MR      25.41      25.32        
 31 Park, Leo L               14 PAC-MR                 25.76      25.37        
 32 Cohen, Sasha Cohen        15 BKR-MR                 25.60      25.48        
 33 Lipton, Matthew           14 AGUA-MR                25.72      25.56        
 34 Cuffie, Demetrius L       17 NYCC-MR                25.13      25.64        
 35 Valle, Matthew J          16 FA-MR                  24.91      25.66        
 35 Savchuk, Michael          13 Shy-Mr-MR              26.46      25.66        
 37 O'Brien, Justin W         17 FA-MR                  25.61      25.74        
 37 Siudzinski, William C     13 ASAP-MR                25.77      25.74        
 39 Lee, Kyton C              14 NYCC-MR                26.04      25.77        
 40 Blinov, Alex              13 Shy-Mr-MR              26.25      25.84        
 41 Hu, Kevin                 15 NYCC-MR                26.00      25.88        
 41 Daudelin, Isaac J         16 NYCC-MR                26.57      25.88        
 43 Olsen, Luke E             15 FA-MR                  25.70      25.93        
 44 Arce, Fernando            13 AGUA-MR                26.07      25.96        
 45 Chan, Kyle                16 Parks Sailfish-MR      26.15      26.10        
 46 Sequeiros, Noah           14 NYSA-MR                24.84      26.25        
 47 O'Brien, Nicholas J       15 FA-MR                  25.80      26.37        
 48 Lang, Justin              14 Parks Sailfish-MR      27.81      26.66        
 49 Kravets Filatov, Michael  13 Shy-Mr-MR              27.90      26.67        
 50 Giterman, Gary            17 Shy-Mr-MR              26.22      26.85        
 51 Vesselov, Stephan         14 RIST-MR                26.23      26.89        
 52 Holert, Samuel P          16 NYCC-MR                26.95      26.97        
 53 Bates, Andrew H           14 AGUA-MR                27.21      27.05        
 54 Becker, Alexander W       17 AGUA-MR                26.10      27.13        
 55 Lyubman, Ron A            13 PAC-MR                 27.80      27.31        
 56 Perrino, Tyler J          14 NYSA-MR                27.08      27.34        
 57 Ho, James *               13 AGUA-MR                28.59      27.37        
 58 Park, Zeno Z              12 PAC-MR                 27.55      27.38        
 59 Panucci, Daniel           14 BKR-MR                 28.04      27.53        
 60 Maselli, Paolo            13 PAC-MR                 28.01      27.59        
 61 Dauchez, Jacques M        14 AGUA-MR                27.82      27.65        
 62 O'Dea, Evan J             14 BKR-MR                 27.56      27.67        
 63 Gomes, Adam               13 Parks Sailfish-MR      28.84      27.73        
 64 Gill, George Erich E      13 AGUA-MR                27.43      27.85        
 65 Aronov, Mark              14 Shy-Mr-MR              28.00      28.04        
 65 Abramov, Ethan            14 Shy-Mr-MR              28.14      28.04        
 67 StClair, Avery H          13 BKR-MR                 27.38      28.10        
 68 Hernandez, Sebastian      14 PAC-MR                 28.61      28.12        
 69 Yang, Archer              13 NYCC-MR                28.01      28.13        
 70 Huang, Julian             13 Parks Sailfish-MR      30.50      28.14        
 71 Graves, Gideon C          14 BKR-MR                 28.07      28.15        
 71 Agarunov, Michael         13 Shy-Mr-MR              27.89      28.15        
 73 Han, Jason T              13 PAC-MR                 27.53      28.40        
 74 Hoy, Ethan                15 Parks Sailfish-MR      27.90      28.51        
 75 Watanabe, Hans F          15 NYCC-MR                27.65      28.59        
 76 Perez, Alexander J        13 AGUA-MR                29.11      28.68        
 77 Shah, Tae-Jin             13 NYCC-MR                28.59      28.85        
 78 Marteinsson, Oliver       14 BKR-MR                 28.21      28.96        
 79 Bagnini-Nagel, Basie A    13 NYSA-MR                28.60      29.06        
 80 Gregory, David            13 Shy-Mr-MR              28.94      29.50        
 81 Minaker, Brandon M        13 AGUA-MR                30.05      29.69        
 82 Laptev, Matthew           14 Shy-Mr-MR              29.60      29.79        
 83 Harris-Brown, Devone M    16 ASAP-MR                28.47      29.99        
 84 Kolesnikov, Nicky         13 PAC-MR                 29.79      30.05        
 85 Lee, Tam                  13 PAC-MR                 28.15      30.44        
 86 Igel, Misha               13 BKR-MR                 32.26      31.48        
 87 Davydov, Michael G        13 Shy-Mr-MR              33.00      32.10        
 88 Etienne, Joshua T         15 ASAP-MR                33.31      34.45        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                48.69  SECT
                49.69  ZONE
                49.69  METS
                51.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tritter, Hudson C         16 PAC-MR                 48.13      48.22 SECT   
                  23.41       48.22 (24.81)                                        
  2 Pire, Harrison B          17 AGUA-MR                51.28      50.17 AGTC   
                  24.29       50.17 (25.88)                                        
  3 Rose, Alex T              15 PAC-MR                 51.80      52.07        
                  24.87       52.07 (27.20)                                        
  4 Gordon, Matthew A         17 AGUA-MR                54.22      52.32        
                  25.31       52.32 (27.01)                                        
  5 Liebowitz, Eli M          15 AGUA-MR                52.83      52.48        
                  24.71       52.48 (27.77)                                        
  6 Chang, Cato A             15 AGUA-MR                50.89      52.51        
                  24.97       52.51 (27.54)                                        
  6 Finley, Mike P            15 PAC-MR                 52.23      52.51        
                  24.99       52.51 (27.52)                                        
  8 Marzano, Tyler J          15 PAC-MR                 51.99      52.74        
                  25.52       52.74 (27.22)                                        
  8 Sabella, Nick G           17 NYSA-MR                52.84      52.74        
                  25.39       52.74 (27.35)                                        
 10 Kratchman, Elijah J       15 AGUA-MR                52.08      52.76        
                  25.21       52.76 (27.55)                                        
 11 Rose, Ben W               17 PAC-MR                 52.53      52.84        
                  25.32       52.84 (27.52)                                        
 12 Lupea, David A            16 NYCC-MR                57.26      53.64        
                  25.90       53.64 (27.74)                                        
 13 Kim, Willy M              15 PAC-MR                 54.13      54.00        
                  25.74       54.00 (28.26)                                        
 14 Mark, Colin M             18 AGUA-MR                53.97      54.08        
                  25.38       54.08 (28.70)                                        
 15 Gatto, RJ                 14 PAC-MR                 55.13      54.33        
                  25.99       54.33 (28.34)                                        
 16 Kim, Christopher W        16 PAC-MR                 53.73      54.48        
                  26.09       54.48 (28.39)                                        
 17 Savchuk, Michael          13 Shy-Mr-MR              56.01      54.49        
                  26.04       54.49 (28.45)                                        
 18 Taylor, Noah B            13 NYCC-MR                57.22      54.58        
                  26.45       54.58 (28.13)                                        
 19 Livio, Jules P            14 AGUA-MR                56.41      54.82        
                  26.27       54.82 (28.55)                                        
 20 Lam, Seth C               17 NYCC-MR                55.54      54.94        
                  25.92       54.94 (29.02)                                        
 21 Yoham, Skylar H           13 AGUA-MR                56.53      55.44        
                  26.95       55.44 (28.49)                                        
 22 Hu, Kevin                 15 NYCC-MR                58.50      55.50        
                  26.47       55.50 (29.03)                                        
 23 Park, Leo L               14 PAC-MR                 55.93      55.65        
                  26.63       55.65 (29.02)                                        
 24 Arce, Fernando            13 AGUA-MR                56.33      55.79        
                  27.05       55.79 (28.74)                                        
 25 Wo, Ryan                  15 Parks Sailfish-MR      56.54      55.82        
                  26.91       55.82 (28.91)                                        
 26 Mazzacano, Andrew J       14 NYSA-MR                55.73      55.96        
                  26.42       55.96 (29.54)                                        
 27 Daudelin, Isaac J         16 NYCC-MR                57.02      55.98        
                  26.70       55.98 (29.28)                                        
 27 Chin, Ever J              13 AGUA-MR                56.10      55.98        
                  26.16       55.98 (29.82)                                        
 29 Lee, Kyton C              14 NYCC-MR                55.81      56.02        
                  27.24       56.02 (28.78)                                        
 30 Raboy, Asher M            14 AGUA-MR                55.18      56.21        
                  27.21       56.21 (29.00)                                        
 31 Lam, Lawrence             17 Parks Sailfish-MR      54.50      56.27        
                  27.17       56.27 (29.10)                                        
 32 Sequeiros, Noah           14 NYSA-MR                54.93      56.41        
                  26.97       56.41 (29.44)                                        
 33 Vozzolo, Luke             14 Parks Sailfish-MR      56.76      56.42        
                  27.24       56.42 (29.18)                                        
 34 Lipton, Matthew           14 AGUA-MR                55.69      56.46        
                  26.62       56.46 (29.84)                                        
 35 Popovic, Petar            12 PAC-MR                 59.19      56.92        
                  27.48       56.92 (29.44)                                        
 36 Wozniak, Robert G         15 Aquaflames-MR          56.17      57.07        
                  26.61       57.07 (30.46)                                        
 37 Cuffie, Demetrius L       17 NYCC-MR                55.35      57.25        
                  27.31       57.25 (29.94)                                        
 38 Siudzinski, William C     13 ASAP-MR                56.80      57.70        
                  27.09       57.70 (30.61)                                        
 39 More, Yash B              15 AGUA-MR                59.00      57.87        
                  27.86       57.87 (30.01)                                        
 40 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        15 Parks Sailfish-MR      56.03      57.98        
                  27.18       57.98 (30.80)                                        
 41 Bates, Andrew H           14 AGUA-MR                58.74      58.14        
                  28.06       58.14 (30.08)                                        
 42 Blinov, Alex              13 Shy-Mr-MR              59.77      58.37        
                  27.87       58.37 (30.50)                                        
 43 Skaistis, Levi B          11 AGUA-MR                58.96      58.51        
                  27.76       58.51 (30.75)                                        
 44 Ho, James *               13 AGUA-MR                   NT      58.74        
                  28.04       58.74 (30.70)                                        
 45 Becker, Alexander W       17 AGUA-MR              1:00.83      59.08        
                  29.00       59.08 (30.08)                                        
 45 Lang, Justin              14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:00.47      59.08        
                  28.29       59.08 (30.79)                                        
 47 Benten, Liam A            14 AGUA-MR              1:00.87      59.20        
                  28.26       59.20 (30.94)                                        
 48 Brink, Samuel M           16 AGUA-MR                55.10      59.24        
                  27.18       59.24 (32.06)                                        
 49 Panucci, Daniel           14 BKR-MR               1:00.31      59.60        
                  29.00       59.60 (30.60)                                        
 50 Pinkhasov, David          16 Aquaflames-MR          56.59      59.74        
                  27.49       59.74 (32.25)                                        
 51 Perrino, Tyler J          14 NYSA-MR                59.81    1:00.07        
                  28.35     1:00.07 (31.72)                                        
 52 Park, Zeno Z              12 PAC-MR               1:00.22    1:00.12        
                  28.72     1:00.12 (31.40)                                        
 53 Holert, Samuel P          16 NYCC-MR                57.95    1:00.31        
                  28.66     1:00.31 (31.65)                                        
 54 Dauchez, Jacques M        14 AGUA-MR              1:02.02    1:00.53        
                  28.66     1:00.53 (31.87)                                        
 55 Kravets Filatov, Michael  13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:01.19    1:00.65        
                  29.02     1:00.65 (31.63)                                        
 56 Gill, George Erich E      13 AGUA-MR              1:00.09    1:00.66        
                  29.42     1:00.66 (31.24)                                        
 57 Auth, Zander T            11 AGUA-MR              1:01.01    1:00.76        
                  28.95     1:00.76 (31.81)                                        
 58 O'Dea, Evan J             14 BKR-MR               1:08.99    1:01.36        
                  29.53     1:01.36 (31.83)                                        
 59 Abramov, Ethan            14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:03.70    1:01.74        
                  29.18     1:01.74 (32.56)                                        
 60 Burg, Daniel B            11 AGUA-MR              1:01.00    1:02.15        
                  28.80     1:02.15 (33.35)                                        
 61 Adeishvili, Luca R        13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:06.99    1:02.27        
                  30.32     1:02.27 (31.95)                                        
 62 Maselli, Paolo            13 PAC-MR               1:02.36    1:02.28        
                  29.45     1:02.28 (32.83)                                        
 63 Ehrenberg, Ben D          13 ASAP-MR              1:01.57    1:03.01        
                  29.95     1:03.01 (33.06)                                        
 64 Bagnini-Nagel, Basie A    13 NYSA-MR              1:02.57    1:03.08        
                  30.17     1:03.08 (32.91)                                        
 65 Briceno, Tyler L          13 NYSA-MR              1:03.04    1:03.37        
                  30.64     1:03.37 (32.73)                                        
 66 Watanabe, Hans F          15 NYCC-MR              1:00.62    1:03.58        
                  30.17     1:03.58 (33.41)                                        
 67 Perez, Alexander J        13 AGUA-MR              1:05.14    1:03.97        
                  30.88     1:03.97 (33.09)                                        
 68 Han, Jason T              13 PAC-MR               1:04.08    1:04.22        
                  30.59     1:04.22 (33.63)                                        
 69 Minaker, Brandon M        13 AGUA-MR              1:07.79    1:04.94        
                  31.06     1:04.94 (33.88)                                        
 70 Graves, Gideon C          14 BKR-MR               1:03.75    1:05.73        
                  31.40     1:05.73 (34.33)                                        
 71 Marteinsson, Oliver       14 BKR-MR               1:03.32    1:06.27        
                  31.10     1:06.27 (35.17)                                        
 72 Kolesnikov, Nicky         13 PAC-MR               1:07.60    1:06.28        
                  32.00     1:06.28 (34.28)                                        
 73 Huang, Julian             13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:08.50    1:06.29        
                  31.13     1:06.29 (35.16)                                        
 74 Harris-Brown, Devone M    16 ASAP-MR              1:05.56    1:09.79        
                  31.36     1:09.79 (38.43)                                        
 75 Igel, Misha               13 BKR-MR               1:13.28    1:13.31        
                  33.88     1:13.31 (39.43)                                        
 76 Lee, Tam                  13 PAC-MR               1:08.78    1:14.63        
                  31.94     1:14.63 (42.69)                                        
 77 Lee, Lin                  15 PAC-MR               1:06.72    1:14.72        
                  34.19     1:14.72 (40.53)                                        
 78 Gross, Jacob              13 BKR-MR               1:17.41    1:15.21        
                  34.64     1:15.21 (40.57)                                        
 79 Zang, Derek               13 Aquaflames-MR        1:20.00    1:16.21        
                  35.75     1:16.21 (40.46)                                        
 80 Etienne, Joshua T         15 ASAP-MR              1:24.51    1:33.76        
                  39.30     1:33.76 (54.46)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:46.29  SECT
              1:48.69  METS
              1:49.29  ZONE
              1:53.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Choi, Jaehyeok            17 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:46.39 METS   
                  24.81       52.02 (27.21)     1:18.99 (26.97)     1:46.39 (27.40)
  2 Pire, Harrison B          17 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:50.26 AGTC   
                  24.89       52.62 (27.73)     1:21.44 (28.82)     1:50.26 (28.82)
  3 Rose, Alex T              15 PAC-MR               1:50.90    1:53.14 AGTC   
                  25.67       54.38 (28.71)     1:23.69 (29.31)     1:53.14 (29.45)
  4 Pae, Jay J                13 PAC-MR               1:54.32    1:54.55        
                  25.64       54.61 (28.97)     1:24.69 (30.08)     1:54.55 (29.86)
  5 Mark, Colin M             18 AGUA-MR              2:00.79    1:54.89        
                  25.29       53.74 (28.45)     1:23.52 (29.78)     1:54.89 (31.37)
  6 Porges, David R           16 AGUA-MR              1:58.47    1:56.97        
                  26.60       56.30 (29.70)     1:27.49 (31.19)     1:56.97 (29.48)
  7 Shemetov, Daniel B        14 FA-MR                1:57.29    1:57.34        
                  26.01       55.10 (29.09)     1:26.33 (31.23)     1:57.34 (31.01)
  8 Martinez, Cameron A       16 FA-MR                2:00.14    1:57.53        
                  26.71       56.29 (29.58)     1:26.66 (30.37)     1:57.53 (30.87)
  9 McKenna, Rodin J          14 AGUA-MR              1:58.30    1:57.70        
                  26.77       57.01 (30.24)     1:28.13 (31.12)     1:57.70 (29.57)
 10 Liebowitz, Eli M          15 AGUA-MR              1:59.63    1:58.31        
                  26.01       56.04 (30.03)     1:27.52 (31.48)     1:58.31 (30.79)
 11 Kim, Willy M              15 PAC-MR               1:58.77    1:58.34        
                  27.27       57.31 (30.04)     1:28.34 (31.03)     1:58.34 (30.00)
 12 Gordon, Matthew A         17 AGUA-MR              2:00.88    1:58.53        
                  26.90       56.24 (29.34)     1:27.54 (31.30)     1:58.53 (30.99)
 13 Lupea, David A            16 NYCC-MR              2:07.93    1:58.91        
                  26.27       56.75 (30.48)     1:28.21 (31.46)     1:58.91 (30.70)
 14 Yoham, Skylar H           13 AGUA-MR              2:06.07    1:59.36        
                  27.68       57.80 (30.12)     1:28.54 (30.74)     1:59.36 (30.82)
 15 Mazzacano, Andrew J       14 NYSA-MR              1:58.87    1:59.42        
                  27.08       57.39 (30.31)     1:28.84 (31.45)     1:59.42 (30.58)
 16 Taylor, Noah B            13 NYCC-MR              2:07.63    2:00.17        
                  27.65       58.56 (30.91)     1:30.01 (31.45)     2:00.17 (30.16)
 17 Kim, Christopher W        16 PAC-MR               1:58.94    2:00.71        
                  27.08       57.15 (30.07)     1:28.53 (31.38)     2:00.71 (32.18)
 18 Lam, Seth C               17 NYCC-MR              2:03.80    2:00.87        
                  27.23       57.44 (30.21)     1:29.72 (32.28)     2:00.87 (31.15)
 19 Emre, Emir M              13 AGUA-MR              2:02.39    2:01.47        
                  27.52       59.56 (32.04)     1:31.10 (31.54)     2:01.47 (30.37)
 20 Savchuk, Michael          13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:02.66    2:02.32        
                  27.48       58.29 (30.81)     1:30.13 (31.84)     2:02.32 (32.19)
 21 Blinov, Alex              13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:06.90    2:05.49        
                  28.32     1:00.08 (31.76)     1:33.37 (33.29)     2:05.49 (32.12)
 22 Spring, Eli N             15 BKR-MR               1:59.89    2:05.78        
                  26.54       56.45 (29.91)     1:30.10 (33.65)     2:05.78 (35.68)
 23 Hyde, Andrew J            15 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:06.00        
                  28.65     1:00.73 (32.08)     1:33.53 (32.80)     2:06.00 (32.47)
 24 Chin, Ever J              13 AGUA-MR              2:10.52    2:06.62        
                  28.18     1:00.29 (32.11)     1:33.62 (33.33)     2:06.62 (33.00)
 25 Brink, Samuel M           16 AGUA-MR              2:02.37    2:07.37        
                  29.00     1:01.26 (32.26)     1:34.51 (33.25)     2:07.37 (32.86)
 26 Giterman, Gary            17 Shy-Mr-MR            2:05.52    2:07.60        
                  28.26     1:00.25 (31.99)     1:34.18 (33.93)     2:07.60 (33.42)
 27 Agarunov, Michael         13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:10.14    2:08.12        
                  30.62     1:03.64 (33.02)     1:36.02 (32.38)     2:08.12 (32.10)
 28 Bates, Andrew H           14 AGUA-MR              2:08.41    2:08.94        
                  29.67     1:02.24 (32.57)     1:35.81 (33.57)     2:08.94 (33.13)
 29 Holert, Samuel P          16 NYCC-MR              2:10.17    2:09.74        
                  28.92     1:01.88 (32.96)     1:36.10 (34.22)     2:09.74 (33.64)
 30 Milio, Franco A           13 NYSA-MR              2:14.26    2:10.02        
                  29.22     1:02.31 (33.09)     1:36.89 (34.58)     2:10.02 (33.13)
 31 Daudelin, Isaac J         16 NYCC-MR              2:15.28    2:10.50        
                  28.80     1:01.57 (32.77)     1:36.65 (35.08)     2:10.50 (33.85)
 32 Benten, Liam A            14 AGUA-MR              2:12.92    2:10.72        
                  29.55     1:02.88 (33.33)     1:36.91 (34.03)     2:10.72 (33.81)
 33 Lang, Justin              14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:19.25    2:11.67        
                  29.82     1:03.90 (34.08)     1:39.71 (35.81)     2:11.67 (31.96)
 34 Panucci, Daniel           14 BKR-MR               2:10.43    2:11.84        
                  30.38     1:04.05 (33.67)     1:38.69 (34.64)     2:11.84 (33.15)
 34 Perrino, Tyler J          14 NYSA-MR              2:11.40    2:11.84        
                  29.34     1:02.37 (33.03)     1:37.17 (34.80)     2:11.84 (34.67)
 36 Yang, Archer              13 NYCC-MR              2:16.34    2:12.01        
                  29.26     1:02.73 (33.47)     1:37.86 (35.13)     2:12.01 (34.15)
 37 Gill, George Erich E      13 AGUA-MR              2:10.40    2:12.29        
                  30.05     1:03.60 (33.55)     1:38.16 (34.56)     2:12.29 (34.13)
 38 Kravets Filatov, Michael  13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:21.81    2:12.86        
                  29.92     1:03.66 (33.74)     1:40.05 (36.39)     2:12.86 (32.81)
 39 O'Brien, Justin W         17 FA-MR                2:07.27    2:13.06        
                  28.77     1:01.56 (32.79)     1:37.22 (35.66)     2:13.06 (35.84)
 40 O'Dea, Evan J             14 BKR-MR               2:26.79    2:14.10        
                  30.09     1:03.76 (33.67)     1:39.79 (36.03)     2:14.10 (34.31)
 41 Shah, Tae-Jin             13 NYCC-MR              2:19.81    2:15.30        
                  30.38     1:04.62 (34.24)     1:40.47 (35.85)     2:15.30 (34.83)
 42 Dauchez, Jacques M        14 AGUA-MR              2:15.96    2:15.58        
                  28.82     1:02.51 (33.69)     1:38.42 (35.91)     2:15.58 (37.16)
 43 Watanabe, Hans F          15 NYCC-MR              2:12.82    2:15.85        
                  30.77     1:05.53 (34.76)     1:41.97 (36.44)     2:15.85 (33.88)
 44 O'Brien, Nicholas J       15 FA-MR                2:13.59    2:17.11        
                  30.49     1:05.13 (34.64)     1:41.71 (36.58)     2:17.11 (35.40)
 45 Maselli, Paolo            13 PAC-MR               2:19.33    2:20.28        
                  31.00     1:06.28 (35.28)     1:43.08 (36.80)     2:20.28 (37.20)
 46 Briceno, Tyler L          13 NYSA-MR              2:23.63    2:20.44        
                  31.28     1:06.11 (34.83)     1:44.00 (37.89)     2:20.44 (36.44)
 47 Gomes, Adam               13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:25.02    2:22.28        
                  30.18     1:05.54 (35.36)     1:43.86 (38.32)     2:22.28 (38.42)
 48 Hernandez, Sebastian      14 PAC-MR               2:22.40    2:22.65        
                  30.82     1:06.13 (35.31)     1:44.00 (37.87)     2:22.65 (38.65)
 49 Gregory, David            13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:18.00    2:23.69        
                  32.09     1:08.10 (36.01)     1:45.66 (37.56)     2:23.69 (38.03)
 50 Marteinsson, Oliver       14 BKR-MR               2:21.38    2:25.43        
                  32.50     1:08.87 (36.37)     1:47.48 (38.61)     2:25.43 (37.95)
 51 Perez, Alexander J        13 AGUA-MR              2:32.59    2:28.68        
                  32.06     1:10.32 (38.26)     1:49.95 (39.63)     2:28.68 (38.73)
 52 Laptev, Matthew           14 Shy-Mr-MR            2:28.90    2:30.42        
                  33.79     1:12.72 (38.93)     1:51.61 (38.89)     2:30.42 (38.81)
 53 Davydov, Michael G        13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:18.00    2:33.33        
                  33.94     1:12.11 (38.17)     1:53.54 (41.43)     2:33.33 (39.79)
 54 Graves, Gideon C          14 BKR-MR               2:33.88    2:35.09        
                1:13.62     1:54.69 (41.07)     2:35.05 (40.36)      2:35.09 (0.04)
 55 Igel, Misha               13 BKR-MR               2:48.02    2:43.48        
                  34.60     1:14.85 (40.25)     1:59.11 (44.26)     2:43.48 (44.37)
 56 Lee, Lin                  15 PAC-MR               2:34.82    2:44.44        
                  32.46     1:13.23 (40.77)     1:58.79 (45.56)     2:44.44 (45.65)
 57 Lee, Tam                  13 PAC-MR               2:57.59    2:57.76        
                  32.35     1:16.97 (44.62)     2:06.02 (49.05)     2:57.76 (51.74)
 -- Aronov, Mark              14 Shy-Mr-MR            2:17.00         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  29.37     1:04.39 (35.02)     1:41.25 (36.86)          DQ (35.64)
 -- Etienne, Joshua T         15 ASAP-MR              2:37.45        DNF        
      Did not finish
                  40.13     1:30.42 (50.29)   2:32.27 (1:01.85)                    
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:47.39  SECT
              4:52.99  METS
              4:58.09  ZONE
              5:10.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pae, Jay J                13 PAC-MR               5:02.64    4:59.14 AGTC   
                  26.29       55.79 (29.50)     1:26.15 (30.36)     1:56.54 (30.39)
        2:27.03 (30.49)     2:58.05 (31.02)     3:29.41 (31.36)     3:59.71 (30.30)
        4:30.39 (30.68)     4:59.14 (28.75)                                        
  2 Sirkowa, Alex A           14 NYSA-MR              5:21.06    5:07.07 AGTC   
                  26.91       56.58 (29.67)     1:27.78 (31.20)     1:59.22 (31.44)
        2:30.38 (31.16)     3:01.90 (31.52)     3:33.54 (31.64)     4:05.43 (31.89)
        4:36.72 (31.29)     5:07.07 (30.35)                                        
  3 Porges, David R           16 AGUA-MR              5:15.07    5:08.60 AGTC   
                  27.10       56.58 (29.48)     1:27.33 (30.75)     1:58.32 (30.99)
        2:29.88 (31.56)     3:01.55 (31.67)     3:33.61 (32.06)     4:06.02 (32.41)
        4:37.85 (31.83)     5:08.60 (30.75)                                        
  4 McKenna, Rodin J          14 AGUA-MR              5:20.40    5:16.75        
                  28.03       59.48 (31.45)     1:31.98 (32.50)     2:04.36 (32.38)
        2:37.19 (32.83)     3:09.77 (32.58)     3:42.54 (32.77)     4:14.99 (32.45)
        4:46.89 (31.90)     5:16.75 (29.86)                                        
  5 Finley, Mike P            15 PAC-MR               5:18.45    5:17.62        
                  27.46       57.53 (30.07)     1:29.53 (32.00)     2:02.19 (32.66)
        2:35.60 (33.41)     3:08.45 (32.85)     3:41.85 (33.40)     4:14.71 (32.86)
        4:46.51 (31.80)     5:17.62 (31.11)                                        
  6 Lipton, Matthew           14 AGUA-MR              5:20.77    5:20.78        
                  28.26     1:00.06 (31.80)     1:32.87 (32.81)     2:05.53 (32.66)
        2:38.46 (32.93)     3:11.39 (32.93)     3:44.62 (33.23)     4:17.28 (32.66)
        4:49.46 (32.18)     5:20.78 (31.32)                                        
  7 Popovic, Petar            12 PAC-MR               5:51.99    5:22.45        
                  28.89     1:02.57 (33.68)     1:36.17 (33.60)     2:07.19 (31.02)
        2:40.57 (33.38)     3:13.67 (33.10)     3:46.69 (33.02)     4:19.15 (32.46)
        4:51.68 (32.53)     5:22.45 (30.77)                                        
  8 Sacca, David J            14 AGUA-MR              5:20.75    5:26.04        
                  27.61       59.10 (31.49)     1:31.39 (32.29)     2:03.96 (32.57)
        2:37.23 (33.27)     3:10.82 (33.59)     3:44.77 (33.95)     4:18.76 (33.99)
        4:53.07 (34.31)     5:26.04 (32.97)                                        
  9 Milio, Franco A           13 NYSA-MR              5:59.33    5:35.39        
                  29.65     1:03.09 (33.44)     1:37.57 (34.48)     2:11.95 (34.38)
        2:46.50 (34.55)     3:21.29 (34.79)     3:55.58 (34.29)     4:29.47 (33.89)
        5:03.53 (34.06)     5:35.39 (31.86)                                        
 10 Olsen, Luke E             15 FA-MR                5:31.57    5:36.59        
                  27.71       58.94 (31.23)     1:32.88 (33.94)     2:06.77 (33.89)
        2:41.85 (35.08)     3:16.78 (34.93)     3:51.90 (35.12)     4:27.86 (35.96)
        5:03.11 (35.25)     5:36.59 (33.48)                                        
 11 Hyde, Andrew J            15 AGUA-MR              5:25.00    5:39.69        
                  29.33     1:01.92 (32.59)     1:35.98 (34.06)     2:10.19 (34.21)
        2:45.14 (34.95)     3:20.24 (35.10)     3:55.45 (35.21)     4:31.06 (35.61)
        5:05.91 (34.85)     5:39.69 (33.78)                                        
 12 Savchuk, Michael          13 Shy-Mr-MR            5:19.90    5:45.97        
                  29.39     1:02.38 (32.99)     1:36.18 (33.80)     2:10.89 (34.71)
        2:45.33 (34.44)     3:20.28 (34.95)     3:57.06 (36.78)     4:33.52 (36.46)
        5:10.43 (36.91)     5:45.97 (35.54)                                        
 13 Liebowitz, Eli M          15 AGUA-MR                   NT    5:48.75        
                  23.82     1:07.80 (43.98)     1:43.08 (35.28)     2:18.84 (35.76)
        2:53.69 (34.85)     3:28.37 (34.68)     4:04.72 (36.35)     4:40.49 (35.77)
        5:15.12 (34.63)     5:48.75 (33.63)                                        
 14 Choi, Ethan Y             15 PAC-MR               5:49.60    5:50.18        
                  29.88     1:03.91 (34.03)     1:39.11 (35.20)     2:15.32 (36.21)
        2:51.42 (36.10)     3:28.52 (37.10)     4:05.04 (36.52)     4:40.03 (34.99)
        5:14.51 (34.48)     5:50.18 (35.67)                                        
 15 Zarytov, Vlad             12 AGUA-MR              6:21.17    6:04.76        
                  32.31     1:09.27 (36.96)     1:46.15 (36.88)     2:22.41 (36.26)
        2:59.89 (37.48)     3:38.06 (38.17)     4:15.57 (37.51)     4:53.15 (37.58)
        5:29.96 (36.81)     6:04.76 (34.80)                                        
 16 Panucci, Daniel           14 BKR-MR               6:00.00    6:05.25        
                  31.06     1:06.18 (35.12)     1:41.75 (35.57)     2:18.65 (36.90)
        2:56.26 (37.61)     3:34.61 (38.35)     4:12.84 (38.23)     4:51.42 (38.58)
        5:29.57 (38.15)     6:05.25 (35.68)                                        
 17 Kravets Filatov, Michael  13 Shy-Mr-MR            6:08.29    6:06.19        
                  31.88     1:09.74 (37.86)     1:47.19 (37.45)     2:25.09 (37.90)
        3:03.30 (38.21)     3:40.23 (36.93)     4:17.45 (37.22)     4:53.30 (35.85)
        5:30.36 (37.06)     6:06.19 (35.83)                                        
 18 Siudzinski, William C     13 ASAP-MR              6:09.16    6:12.74        
                  31.15     1:06.64 (35.49)     1:44.29 (37.65)     2:22.54 (38.25)
        3:00.75 (38.21)     3:40.03 (39.28)     4:18.15 (38.12)     4:57.69 (39.54)
        5:36.75 (39.06)     6:12.74 (35.99)                                        
 19 Ehrenberg, Ben D          13 ASAP-MR              7:02.40    6:39.29        
                  33.95     1:12.01 (38.06)     1:50.77 (38.76)     2:31.67 (40.90)
        3:12.86 (41.19)     3:54.98 (42.12)     4:37.50 (42.52)     5:19.96 (42.46)
        5:59.55 (39.59)     6:39.29 (39.74)                                        
 20 Graves, Gideon C          14 BKR-MR               6:45.00    7:42.72        
                  34.64     1:15.00 (40.36)   2:46.64 (1:31.64)     3:33.58 (46.94)
        4:23.95 (50.37)     5:14.20 (50.25)     6:07.34 (53.14)   7:43.01 (1:35.67)
            7:42.72 ( )                                                            
 21 Igel, Misha               13 BKR-MR               7:15.00    7:51.69        
                  36.54     1:19.39 (42.85)     2:05.95 (46.56)     2:54.24 (48.29)
        3:44.30 (50.06)     4:34.22 (49.92)     5:23.98 (49.76)     6:13.47 (49.49)
        7:03.07 (49.60)     7:51.69 (48.62)                                        
 
Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             10:02.49  SECT
             10:09.99  METS
             10:19.79  ZONE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sabella, Nick G           17 NYSA-MR             10:14.45   10:11.70 ZONE   
                  27.09       57.27 (30.18)     1:28.05 (30.78)     1:59.33 (31.28)
        2:30.58 (31.25)     3:02.07 (31.49)     3:33.51 (31.44)     4:05.03 (31.52)
        4:36.55 (31.52)     5:08.26 (31.71)     5:38.74 (30.48)     6:09.33 (30.59)
        6:39.93 (30.60)     7:10.58 (30.65)     7:41.01 (30.43)     8:11.90 (30.89)
        8:42.26 (30.36)     9:12.51 (30.25)     9:42.66 (30.15)    10:11.70 (29.04)
  2 Zhang, Dylan Y            14 AGUA-MR             10:26.24   10:12.67 ZONE   
                  26.56       56.52 (29.96)     1:27.40 (30.88)     1:58.92 (31.52)
        2:30.47 (31.55)     3:02.11 (31.64)     3:34.02 (31.91)     4:05.65 (31.63)
        4:37.19 (31.54)     5:08.68 (31.49)     5:39.92 (31.24)     6:11.14 (31.22)
        6:42.36 (31.22)     7:13.28 (30.92)     7:44.41 (31.13)     8:15.68 (31.27)
        8:45.81 (30.13)     9:16.17 (30.36)     9:44.97 (28.80)    10:12.67 (27.70)
  3 Pae, Jay J                13 PAC-MR              10:30.44   10:16.12 ZONE   
                  27.17       57.38 (30.21)     1:28.28 (30.90)     1:59.35 (31.07)
        2:30.53 (31.18)     3:02.12 (31.59)     3:33.63 (31.51)     4:05.18 (31.55)
        4:36.95 (31.77)     5:08.42 (31.47)     5:39.62 (31.20)     6:10.62 (31.00)
        6:41.63 (31.01)     7:13.23 (31.60)     7:44.35 (31.12)     8:14.38 (30.03)
        8:44.62 (30.24)     9:16.07 (31.45)     9:47.57 (31.50)    10:16.12 (28.55)
  4 Porges, David R           16 AGUA-MR             11:10.85   10:46.99        
                  27.75       58.61 (30.86)     1:30.18 (31.57)     2:02.74 (32.56)
        2:35.94 (33.20)     3:08.34 (32.40)     3:40.88 (32.54)     4:13.89 (33.01)
        4:46.78 (32.89)     5:20.44 (33.66)     5:53.15 (32.71)     6:26.63 (33.48)
        6:58.80 (32.17)     7:31.37 (32.57)     8:04.76 (33.39)     8:37.87 (33.11)
        9:10.67 (32.80)     9:43.44 (32.77)    10:15.58 (32.14)    10:46.99 (31.41)
  5 Perez, Gavin M            14 NYSA-MR             10:45.77   11:00.01        
                  28.11     1:00.00 (31.89)     1:32.16 (32.16)     2:04.77 (32.61)
        2:37.65 (32.88)     3:10.53 (32.88)     3:43.61 (33.08)     4:17.29 (33.68)
        4:50.60 (33.31)     5:23.89 (33.29)     5:57.52 (33.63)     6:31.15 (33.63)
        7:05.24 (34.09)     7:39.56 (34.32)     8:13.05 (33.49)     8:46.90 (33.85)
        9:20.75 (33.85)     9:54.37 (33.62)    10:28.20 (33.83)    11:00.01 (31.81)
  6 McKenna, Rodin J          14 AGUA-MR             10:59.79   11:05.70        
                  28.53     1:00.75 (32.22)     1:33.11 (32.36)     2:06.02 (32.91)
        2:39.36 (33.34)     3:12.16 (32.80)     3:45.60 (33.44)     4:19.14 (33.54)
        4:53.08 (33.94)     5:26.83 (33.75)     6:00.76 (33.93)     6:33.79 (33.03)
        7:07.21 (33.42)     7:41.00 (33.79)     8:15.15 (34.15)     8:49.69 (34.54)
        9:24.20 (34.51)     9:59.01 (34.81)    10:32.45 (33.44)    11:05.70 (33.25)
  7 Lipton, Matthew           14 AGUA-MR             11:33.61   11:05.95        
                  28.53     1:01.14 (32.61)     1:34.24 (33.10)     2:07.72 (33.48)
        2:41.58 (33.86)     3:15.08 (33.50)     3:48.77 (33.69)     4:22.92 (34.15)
        4:56.63 (33.71)     5:30.46 (33.83)     6:03.92 (33.46)     6:37.58 (33.66)
        7:11.71 (34.13)     7:45.54 (33.83)     8:19.34 (33.80)     8:53.48 (34.14)
        9:27.75 (34.27)    10:01.75 (34.00)    10:34.98 (33.23)    11:05.95 (30.97)
  8 Marzano, Tyler J          15 PAC-MR              10:45.99   11:18.59        
                  28.39     1:00.88 (32.49)     1:34.56 (33.68)     2:08.57 (34.01)
        2:42.79 (34.22)     3:17.30 (34.51)     3:51.92 (34.62)     4:26.43 (34.51)
        5:01.41 (34.98)     5:36.62 (35.21)     6:11.23 (34.61)     6:46.08 (34.85)
        7:21.16 (35.08)     7:56.58 (35.42)     8:31.47 (34.89)     9:05.76 (34.29)
        9:40.57 (34.81)    10:14.58 (34.01)    10:48.15 (33.57)    11:18.59 (30.44)
  9 Lyubman, Ron A            13 PAC-MR              11:10.44   11:35.12        
                  31.78     1:05.91 (34.13)     1:40.43 (34.52)     2:15.58 (35.15)
        2:50.54 (34.96)     3:25.77 (35.23)     4:01.44 (35.67)     4:36.56 (35.12)
        5:11.68 (35.12)     5:46.63 (34.95)     6:22.26 (35.63)     6:57.22 (34.96)
        7:32.54 (35.32)     8:07.95 (35.41)     8:42.70 (34.75)     9:17.37 (34.67)
        9:52.42 (35.05)    10:27.73 (35.31)    11:02.15 (34.42)    11:35.12 (32.97)
 10 Olsen, Luke E             15 FA-MR               13:12.34   11:42.15        
                  29.18     1:02.06 (32.88)     1:36.19 (34.13)     2:10.23 (34.04)
        2:44.01 (33.78)     3:18.52 (34.51)     3:53.24 (34.72)     4:28.91 (35.67)
        5:04.23 (35.32)     5:40.64 (36.41)     6:16.06 (35.42)     6:52.27 (36.21)
        7:28.47 (36.20)     8:05.60 (37.13)     8:41.65 (36.05)     9:17.80 (36.15)
        9:54.45 (36.65)    10:31.04 (36.59)    11:06.27 (35.23)    11:42.15 (35.88)
 11 Olsen, Lars O             10 FA-MR               13:31.69   12:58.00        
                  34.35     1:12.08 (37.73)     1:51.66 (39.58)     2:31.68 (40.02)
        3:10.69 (39.01)     3:50.20 (39.51)     4:30.80 (40.60)     5:09.63 (38.83)
        5:49.03 (39.40)     6:27.88 (38.85)     7:07.31 (39.43)     7:46.68 (39.37)
        8:26.95 (40.27)     9:06.04 (39.09)     9:45.43 (39.39)    10:25.45 (40.02)
       11:04.72 (39.27)    11:43.90 (39.18)    12:21.95 (38.05)    12:58.00 (36.05)
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                54.49  SECT
                55.99  METS
                56.09  ZONE
                59.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose, Ben W               17 PAC-MR                 54.79      55.91 METS   
                  27.16       55.91 (28.75)                                        
  2 Rose, Alex T              15 PAC-MR                 56.50      57.01 AGTC   
                  27.80       57.01 (29.21)                                        
  3 Lupea, David A            16 NYCC-MR              1:01.34      57.79 AGTC   
                  27.67       57.79 (30.12)                                        
  4 McKenna, Rodin J          14 AGUA-MR              1:01.37    1:00.02        
                  29.11     1:00.02 (30.91)                                        
  5 Mark, Colin M             18 AGUA-MR              1:02.07    1:01.04        
                  29.08     1:01.04 (31.96)                                        
  6 Marzano, Tyler J          15 PAC-MR               1:01.99    1:01.15        
                  30.37     1:01.15 (30.78)                                        
  7 Brink, Samuel M           16 AGUA-MR              1:01.14    1:01.73        
                  29.65     1:01.73 (32.08)                                        
  8 Yoham, Skylar H           13 AGUA-MR              1:03.65    1:02.56        
                  31.15     1:02.56 (31.41)                                        
  9 Valle, Matthew J          16 FA-MR                     NT    1:02.76        
                  30.02     1:02.76 (32.74)                                        
 10 Park, Leo L               14 PAC-MR               1:02.82    1:03.36        
                  30.41     1:03.36 (32.95)                                        
 11 Sequeiros, Noah           14 NYSA-MR              1:02.36    1:03.64        
                  30.74     1:03.64 (32.90)                                        
 11 Livio, Jules P            14 AGUA-MR              1:05.91    1:03.64        
                  31.79     1:03.64 (31.85)                                        
 13 Kim, Christopher W        16 PAC-MR               1:04.10    1:03.85        
                  30.99     1:03.85 (32.86)                                        
 14 Raboy, Asher M            14 AGUA-MR              1:04.72    1:04.27        
                  31.32     1:04.27 (32.95)                                        
 15 Sirkowa, Alex A           14 NYSA-MR              1:03.68    1:04.64        
                  31.70     1:04.64 (32.94)                                        
 16 Holert, Samuel P          16 NYCC-MR              1:04.12    1:05.05        
                  31.25     1:05.05 (33.80)                                        
 17 Chin, Ever J              13 AGUA-MR              1:06.44    1:05.20        
                  30.92     1:05.20 (34.28)                                        
 18 Taylor, Noah B            13 NYCC-MR              1:12.72    1:05.31        
                  32.24     1:05.31 (33.07)                                        
 19 Wozniak, Robert G         15 Aquaflames-MR        1:04.12    1:05.41        
                  31.70     1:05.41 (33.71)                                        
 20 Olsen, Luke E             15 FA-MR                1:05.49    1:05.44        
                  32.11     1:05.44 (33.33)                                        
 21 Popovic, Petar            12 PAC-MR               1:08.19    1:05.52        
                  31.59     1:05.52 (33.93)                                        
 22 Vozzolo, Luke             14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:05.25    1:05.89        
                  32.36     1:05.89 (33.53)                                        
 23 Milio, Franco A           13 NYSA-MR              1:06.16    1:06.04        
                  32.01     1:06.04 (34.03)                                        
 24 More, Yash B              15 AGUA-MR              1:06.61    1:06.26        
                  31.88     1:06.26 (34.38)                                        
 25 Bates, Andrew H           14 AGUA-MR              1:06.78    1:06.40        
                  32.16     1:06.40 (34.24)                                        
 26 Bagnini-Nagel, Basie A    13 NYSA-MR              1:06.55    1:06.84        
                  32.80     1:06.84 (34.04)                                        
 27 Cuffie, Demetrius L       17 NYCC-MR              1:08.18    1:07.33        
                  33.68     1:07.33 (33.65)                                        
 28 Abramov, Ethan            14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:08.63    1:07.73        
                  32.29     1:07.73 (35.44)                                        
 29 Ho, James *               13 AGUA-MR              1:10.69    1:07.82        
                  33.18     1:07.82 (34.64)                                        
 30 Lam, Seth C               17 NYCC-MR              1:10.79    1:07.98        
                  32.70     1:07.98 (35.28)                                        
 31 Choi, Ethan Y             15 PAC-MR               1:08.03    1:08.64        
                  34.47     1:08.64 (34.17)                                        
 32 O'Dea, Evan J             14 BKR-MR               1:14.45    1:08.75        
                  33.58     1:08.75 (35.17)                                        
 33 Lyubman, Ron A            13 PAC-MR               1:10.85    1:09.25        
                  33.83     1:09.25 (35.42)                                        
 34 Lam, Lawrence             17 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:09.41    1:09.28        
                  33.66     1:09.28 (35.62)                                        
 35 Park, Zeno Z              12 PAC-MR               1:09.19    1:09.95        
                  33.62     1:09.95 (36.33)                                        
 36 Adeishvili, Luca R        13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:18.79    1:10.43        
                  34.86     1:10.43 (35.57)                                        
 36 Dauchez, Jacques M        14 AGUA-MR              1:10.69    1:10.43        
                  33.84     1:10.43 (36.59)                                        
 38 Kolesnikov, Nicky         13 PAC-MR               1:12.18    1:11.24        
                  35.22     1:11.24 (36.02)                                        
 39 Gill, George Erich E      13 AGUA-MR              1:11.20    1:11.61        
                  35.44     1:11.61 (36.17)                                        
 40 Henschel, Jake F          12 AGUA-MR              1:08.00    1:12.03        
                  34.61     1:12.03 (37.42)                                        
 41 Daudelin, Isaac J         16 NYCC-MR              1:11.93    1:12.30        
                  34.99     1:12.30 (37.31)                                        
 42 Vesselov, Stephan         14 RIST-MR              1:14.38    1:12.46        
                  35.28     1:12.46 (37.18)                                        
 43 Han, Jason T              13 PAC-MR               1:16.26    1:12.49        
                  36.05     1:12.49 (36.44)                                        
 44 Pinkhasov, David          16 Aquaflames-MR        1:12.71    1:12.59        
                  35.47     1:12.59 (37.12)                                        
 45 Siudzinski, William C     13 ASAP-MR              1:10.79    1:12.74        
                  34.96     1:12.74 (37.78)                                        
 46 Graves, Gideon C          14 BKR-MR               1:12.89    1:12.93        
                  34.57     1:12.93 (38.36)                                        
 47 Perez, Alexander J        13 AGUA-MR              1:15.46    1:13.33        
                  36.23     1:13.33 (37.10)                                        
 48 Wo, Ryan                  15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:09.87    1:13.50        
                  35.59     1:13.50 (37.91)                                        
 49 Yang, Archer              13 NYCC-MR              1:17.67    1:13.67        
                  34.84     1:13.67 (38.83)                                        
 50 Marteinsson, Oliver       14 BKR-MR               1:14.65    1:14.56        
                  36.81     1:14.56 (37.75)                                        
 51 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:07.50    1:16.35        
                  35.64     1:16.35 (40.71)                                        
 52 Minaker, Brandon M        13 AGUA-MR              1:21.95    1:17.97        
                  37.56     1:17.97 (40.41)                                        
 53 Zang, Derek               13 Aquaflames-MR        1:29.00    1:23.09        
                  39.32     1:23.09 (43.77)                                        
 54 Lee, Tam                  13 PAC-MR               1:20.76    1:23.67        
                  37.91     1:23.67 (45.76)                                        
 55 Harris-Brown, Devone M    16 ASAP-MR              1:21.15    1:24.41        
                  41.49     1:24.41 (42.92)                                        
 56 Igel, Misha               13 BKR-MR               1:26.81    1:24.68        
                  39.80     1:24.68 (44.88)                                        
 57 Gross, Jacob              13 BKR-MR               1:22.59    1:28.57        
                  42.13     1:28.57 (46.44)                                        
 58 Etienne, Joshua T         15 ASAP-MR              1:41.93    1:43.51        
                  51.21     1:43.51 (52.30)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:58.59  SECT
              2:01.99  METS
              2:03.49  ZONE
              2:10.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carrenard, Justice A      15 AGUA-MR              2:03.55    2:02.96 ZONE   
                  28.18       59.16 (30.98)     1:30.06 (30.90)     2:02.96 (32.90)
  2 Rose, Alex T              15 PAC-MR               2:04.57    2:06.15 AGTC   
                  29.85     1:01.88 (32.03)     1:34.13 (32.25)     2:06.15 (32.02)
  3 Lupea, David A            16 NYCC-MR              2:16.23    2:10.61 AGTC   
                  29.23     1:02.75 (33.52)     1:36.72 (33.97)     2:10.61 (33.89)
  4 Sacca, David J            14 AGUA-MR              2:12.05    2:12.70        
                  29.26     1:02.37 (33.11)     1:38.23 (35.86)     2:12.70 (34.47)
  5 Cohen, Sasha Cohen        15 BKR-MR               2:14.52    2:13.20        
                  29.90     1:02.90 (33.00)     1:37.83 (34.93)     2:13.20 (35.37)
  6 Blau, Sam A               16 NYCC-MR              2:13.12    2:14.56        
                  31.29     1:05.11 (33.82)     1:39.45 (34.34)     2:14.56 (35.11)
  7 Hu, Kevin                 15 NYCC-MR              2:18.21    2:16.56        
                  31.92     1:06.74 (34.82)     1:41.73 (34.99)     2:16.56 (34.83)
  8 Martinez, Cameron A       16 FA-MR                2:14.19    2:16.86        
                  31.05     1:05.61 (34.56)     1:40.90 (35.29)     2:16.86 (35.96)
  9 Sequeiros, Noah           14 NYSA-MR              2:15.20    2:17.58        
                  31.76     1:06.38 (34.62)     1:42.58 (36.20)     2:17.58 (35.00)
 10 Valle, Matthew J          16 FA-MR                2:13.21    2:17.69        
                  30.74     1:04.54 (33.80)     1:40.83 (36.29)     2:17.69 (36.86)
 11 Raboy, Asher M            14 AGUA-MR              2:15.85    2:17.98        
                  32.63     1:07.99 (35.36)     1:43.55 (35.56)     2:17.98 (34.43)
 12 Park, Leo L               14 PAC-MR               2:20.57    2:18.71        
                  31.24     1:06.74 (35.50)     1:43.06 (36.32)     2:18.71 (35.65)
 13 Brink, Samuel M           16 AGUA-MR              2:15.70    2:20.75        
                  31.60     1:06.82 (35.22)     1:43.96 (37.14)     2:20.75 (36.79)
 14 Olsen, Luke E             15 FA-MR                2:29.09    2:22.64        
                  32.67     1:09.31 (36.64)     1:47.75 (38.44)     2:22.64 (34.89)
 15 Vozzolo, Luke             14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:27.30    2:24.10        
                  33.11     1:09.62 (36.51)     1:47.89 (38.27)     2:24.10 (36.21)
 16 More, Yash B              15 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:24.42        
                  34.26     1:10.60 (36.34)     1:48.06 (37.46)     2:24.42 (36.36)
 17 Bagnini-Nagel, Basie A    13 NYSA-MR              2:24.05    2:24.61        
                  33.63     1:09.95 (36.32)     1:48.46 (38.51)     2:24.61 (36.15)
 18 Holert, Samuel P          16 NYCC-MR              2:21.18    2:24.87        
                  32.79     1:09.59 (36.80)     1:47.75 (38.16)     2:24.87 (37.12)
 19 Abramov, Ethan            14 Shy-Mr-MR            2:33.70    2:25.91        
                  32.67     1:09.10 (36.43)     1:47.63 (38.53)     2:25.91 (38.28)
 20 Benten, Liam A            14 AGUA-MR              2:28.80    2:27.15        
                  34.83     1:13.03 (38.20)     1:50.60 (37.57)     2:27.15 (36.55)
 21 Kolesnikov, Nicky         13 PAC-MR               2:33.36    2:30.88        
                  36.18     1:13.76 (37.58)     1:53.37 (39.61)     2:30.88 (37.51)
 22 O'Dea, Evan J             14 BKR-MR               2:32.06    2:31.09        
                  35.60     1:14.39 (38.79)     1:53.55 (39.16)     2:31.09 (37.54)
 23 Spring, Eli N             15 BKR-MR               2:22.23    2:31.35        
                  33.66     1:11.74 (38.08)     1:51.86 (40.12)     2:31.35 (39.49)
 24 Chin, Ever J              13 AGUA-MR              2:26.61    2:32.11        
                  33.98     1:12.85 (38.87)     1:53.37 (40.52)     2:32.11 (38.74)
 25 Gill, George Erich E      13 AGUA-MR              2:33.14    2:32.50        
                  34.95     1:13.34 (38.39)     1:53.43 (40.09)     2:32.50 (39.07)
 26 Han, Jason T              13 PAC-MR               2:40.99    2:35.94        
                  36.63     1:15.70 (39.07)     1:56.41 (40.71)     2:35.94 (39.53)
 27 Vesselov, Stephan         14 RIST-MR                   NT    2:36.66        
                  35.89     1:15.67 (39.78)     1:56.45 (40.78)     2:36.66 (40.21)
 28 Shah, Tae-Jin             13 NYCC-MR              2:40.00    2:39.47        
                  37.06     1:17.09 (40.03)     1:58.05 (40.96)     2:39.47 (41.42)
 29 Speight-Ray, Oliver D     12 AGUA-MR              2:42.18    2:40.10        
                  37.00     1:17.11 (40.11)     1:58.91 (41.80)     2:40.10 (41.19)
 30 Marteinsson, Oliver       14 BKR-MR               2:41.16    2:42.89        
                  39.70     1:20.68 (40.98)     2:02.93 (42.25)     2:42.89 (39.96)
 31 Lengyel, Adrian           11 RIST-MR                   NT    2:48.01        
                  38.16     1:21.57 (43.41)     2:05.76 (44.19)     2:48.01 (42.25)
 32 Igel, Misha               13 BKR-MR               3:07.34    3:06.38        
                  41.54     1:28.45 (46.91)     2:17.38 (48.93)     3:06.38 (49.00)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:01.49  SECT
              1:03.49  ZONE
              1:03.49  METS
              1:06.49  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abrams, Arty A            16 NYSA-MR              1:03.86    1:03.82 AGTC   
                  29.87     1:03.82 (33.95)                                        
  2 Cassidy, Kerry J          16 AGUA-MR              1:03.99    1:03.88 AGTC   
                  30.60     1:03.88 (33.28)                                        
  3 Becker, Alexander W       17 AGUA-MR              1:07.06    1:05.66 AGTC   
                  31.11     1:05.66 (34.55)                                        
  4 Finley, Mike P            15 PAC-MR               1:07.38    1:05.95 AGTC   
                  31.59     1:05.95 (34.36)                                        
  5 Mark, Colin M             18 AGUA-MR              1:07.64    1:06.45 AGTC   
                  30.98     1:06.45 (35.47)                                        
  6 Choi, Ethan Y             15 PAC-MR               1:07.72    1:07.03        
                  31.73     1:07.03 (35.30)                                        
  7 Kim, Christopher W        16 PAC-MR                    NT    1:07.05        
                  31.59     1:07.05 (35.46)                                        
  8 Pae, Jay J                13 PAC-MR               1:09.47    1:07.83        
                  31.82     1:07.83 (36.01)                                        
  9 Kumeno, Kai L             17 AGUA-MR              1:06.61    1:07.88        
                  31.80     1:07.88 (36.08)                                        
 10 Kim, Willy M              15 PAC-MR               1:09.24    1:07.90        
                  31.82     1:07.90 (36.08)                                        
 11 Gordon, Matthew A         17 AGUA-MR              1:09.94    1:08.53        
                  33.25     1:08.53 (35.28)                                        
 12 Mazzacano, Andrew J       14 NYSA-MR              1:09.73    1:08.88        
                  32.66     1:08.88 (36.22)                                        
 13 Lee, Kyton C              14 NYCC-MR              1:11.56    1:09.71        
                  33.46     1:09.71 (36.25)                                        
 14 Kratchman, Elijah J       15 AGUA-MR              1:07.81    1:09.83        
                  33.89     1:09.83 (35.94)                                        
 15 Hyde, Andrew J            15 AGUA-MR              1:10.18    1:10.28        
                  33.58     1:10.28 (36.70)                                        
 16 Cohen, Sasha Cohen        15 BKR-MR               1:13.14    1:10.57        
                  33.01     1:10.57 (37.56)                                        
 17 Park, Zeno Z              12 PAC-MR               1:11.40    1:11.25        
                  33.53     1:11.25 (37.72)                                        
 18 Liebowitz, Eli M          15 AGUA-MR              1:12.78    1:11.49        
                  33.82     1:11.49 (37.67)                                        
 19 Benten, Liam A            14 AGUA-MR              1:13.98    1:11.56        
                  35.26     1:11.56 (36.30)                                        
 20 Arce, Fernando            13 AGUA-MR              1:13.23    1:11.84        
                  35.40     1:11.84 (36.44)                                        
 21 Monastersky, Alex J       14 NYSA-MR              1:11.30    1:12.31        
                  33.50     1:12.31 (38.81)                                        
 22 Hu, Kevin                 15 NYCC-MR              1:12.88    1:12.36        
                  35.03     1:12.36 (37.33)                                        
 23 Hoy, Ethan                15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:10.72    1:12.39        
                  33.93     1:12.39 (38.46)                                        
 24 Chan, Kyle                16 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:13.67    1:12.75        
                  34.99     1:12.75 (37.76)                                        
 25 Lyubman, Sam R            15 PAC-MR               1:12.72    1:12.76        
                  34.06     1:12.76 (38.70)                                        
 26 Blau, Sam A               16 NYCC-MR              1:11.15    1:13.34        
                  35.00     1:13.34 (38.34)                                        
 27 Lang, Justin              14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:14.39    1:14.90        
                  35.66     1:14.90 (39.24)                                        
 28 Milio, Franco A           13 NYSA-MR              1:16.60    1:15.53        
                  36.92     1:15.53 (38.61)                                        
 29 Yang, Archer              13 NYCC-MR              1:17.12    1:15.61        
                  35.43     1:15.61 (40.18)                                        
 30 More, Yash B              15 AGUA-MR              1:14.39    1:15.85        
                  36.60     1:15.85 (39.25)                                        
 31 Ho, James *               13 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:16.02        
                  36.39     1:16.02 (39.63)                                        
 32 O'Brien, Justin W         17 FA-MR                1:17.29    1:16.06        
                  36.84     1:16.06 (39.22)                                        
 33 Livio, Jules P            14 AGUA-MR              1:15.58    1:16.31        
                  36.34     1:16.31 (39.97)                                        
 34 Perrino, Tyler J          14 NYSA-MR              1:14.19    1:16.33        
                  35.18     1:16.33 (41.15)                                        
 35 Lam, Seth C               17 NYCC-MR              1:12.79    1:16.38        
                  36.32     1:16.38 (40.06)                                        
 36 Han, Jason T              13 PAC-MR               1:18.11    1:16.73        
                  36.73     1:16.73 (40.00)                                        
 37 Bates, Andrew H           14 AGUA-MR              1:17.51    1:17.09        
                  38.01     1:17.09 (39.08)                                        
 38 Lee, Lin                  15 PAC-MR               1:17.70    1:18.07        
                  37.39     1:18.07 (40.68)                                        
 39 Gomes, Adam               13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:19.32    1:18.56        
                  36.53     1:18.56 (42.03)                                        
 40 Maselli, Paolo            13 PAC-MR               1:19.38    1:19.03        
                  37.42     1:19.03 (41.61)                                        
 41 StClair, Avery H          13 BKR-MR               1:19.58    1:19.49        
                  38.15     1:19.49 (41.34)                                        
 42 Dauchez, Jacques M        14 AGUA-MR              1:20.72    1:19.73        
                  38.25     1:19.73 (41.48)                                        
 43 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:15.34    1:19.90        
                  36.62     1:19.90 (43.28)                                        
 44 Abramov, Ethan            14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:23.42    1:20.59        
                  37.66     1:20.59 (42.93)                                        
 45 Huang, Julian             13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:25.50    1:22.99        
                  38.78     1:22.99 (44.21)                                        
 46 Kolesnikov, Nicky         13 PAC-MR               1:24.91    1:23.14        
                  40.98     1:23.14 (42.16)                                        
 47 Harris-Brown, Devone M    16 ASAP-MR              1:25.93    1:23.46        
                  38.59     1:23.46 (44.87)                                        
 48 Perez, Alexander J        13 AGUA-MR              1:23.89    1:24.99        
                  38.87     1:24.99 (46.12)                                        
 49 Watanabe, Hans F          15 NYCC-MR              1:25.27    1:25.07        
                  40.78     1:25.07 (44.29)                                        
 50 Minaker, Brandon M        13 AGUA-MR              1:28.19    1:25.88        
                  39.77     1:25.88 (46.11)                                        
 51 Bagnini-Nagel, Basie A    13 NYSA-MR              1:24.77    1:26.06        
                  41.02     1:26.06 (45.04)                                        
 52 O'Brien, Nicholas J       15 FA-MR                1:31.08    1:29.57        
                  43.02     1:29.57 (46.55)                                        
 53 Gregory, David            13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:31.51    1:30.03        
                  43.69     1:30.03 (46.34)                                        
 54 Laptev, Matthew           14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:29.71    1:30.32        
                  43.79     1:30.32 (46.53)                                        
 55 Davydov, Michael G        13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:36.37    1:30.82        
                  42.90     1:30.82 (47.92)                                        
 56 Lee, Tam                  13 PAC-MR               1:31.80    1:39.70        
                  44.20     1:39.70 (55.50)                                        
 -- Etienne, Joshua T         15 ASAP-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  47.29          DQ (59.09)                                        
 -- Carrenard, Justice A      15 AGUA-MR              1:07.84         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  30.43          DQ (33.83)                                        
 -- Hernandez, Sebastian      14 PAC-MR               1:26.31         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  41.83          DQ (46.36)                                        
 -- Cuffie, Demetrius L       17 NYCC-MR              1:16.56         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  37.75          DQ (41.58)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.39  SECT
              2:19.99  ZONE
              2:19.99  METS
              2:30.09  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carrenard, Justice A      15 AGUA-MR              2:24.01    2:20.36 AGTC   
                  31.77     1:07.11 (35.34)     1:43.39 (36.28)     2:20.36 (36.97)
  2 Becker, Alexander W       17 AGUA-MR              2:21.52    2:20.75 AGTC   
                  31.36     1:06.99 (35.63)     1:44.73 (37.74)     2:20.75 (36.02)
  3 Abrams, Arty A            16 NYSA-MR              2:15.45    2:25.43 AGTC   
                  30.98     1:07.15 (36.17)     1:44.76 (37.61)     2:25.43 (40.67)
  4 Kratchman, Elijah J       15 AGUA-MR              2:31.24    2:29.43 AGTC   
                  33.59     1:11.91 (38.32)     1:50.17 (38.26)     2:29.43 (39.26)
  5 Mark, Colin M             18 AGUA-MR              2:26.01    2:31.03        
                  33.86     1:10.24 (36.38)     1:49.71 (39.47)     2:31.03 (41.32)
  6 Benten, Liam A            14 AGUA-MR              2:35.71    2:31.08        
                  35.25     1:14.07 (38.82)     1:53.31 (39.24)     2:31.08 (37.77)
  7 Lee, Kyton C              14 NYCC-MR              2:36.96    2:31.55        
                  33.91     1:12.28 (38.37)     1:52.98 (40.70)     2:31.55 (38.57)
  8 Hyde, Andrew J            15 AGUA-MR              2:30.00    2:32.23        
                  33.98     1:13.26 (39.28)     1:53.22 (39.96)     2:32.23 (39.01)
  9 Hu, Kevin                 15 NYCC-MR              2:36.52    2:34.32        
                  34.92     1:14.52 (39.60)     1:54.69 (40.17)     2:34.32 (39.63)
 10 Monastersky, Alex J       14 NYSA-MR              2:35.42    2:34.95        
                  34.40     1:14.12 (39.72)     1:53.88 (39.76)     2:34.95 (41.07)
 11 Chin, Ever J              13 AGUA-MR              2:38.10    2:37.74        
                  35.83     1:16.28 (40.45)     1:57.35 (41.07)     2:37.74 (40.39)
 12 Arce, Fernando            13 AGUA-MR              2:40.75    2:38.05        
                  35.29     1:16.31 (41.02)     1:58.74 (42.43)     2:38.05 (39.31)
 13 Gordon, Matthew A         17 AGUA-MR              2:31.43    2:38.33        
                  33.30     1:12.65 (39.35)     1:55.38 (42.73)     2:38.33 (42.95)
 14 Hoy, Ethan                15 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:36.97    2:39.13        
                  35.46     1:16.55 (41.09)     1:58.34 (41.79)     2:39.13 (40.79)
 15 Perrino, Tyler J          14 NYSA-MR              2:42.69    2:43.60        
                  35.27     1:17.46 (42.19)     2:01.88 (44.42)     2:43.60 (41.72)
 16 Lam, Seth C               17 NYCC-MR              2:40.91    2:44.40        
                  37.23     1:18.49 (41.26)     2:01.73 (43.24)     2:44.40 (42.67)
 17 Yang, Archer              13 NYCC-MR              2:45.41    2:44.52        
                  35.78     1:17.84 (42.06)     2:01.67 (43.83)     2:44.52 (42.85)
 18 Maselli, Paolo            13 PAC-MR               2:51.16    2:48.89        
                  37.50     1:22.21 (44.71)     2:05.38 (43.17)     2:48.89 (43.51)
 19 Lang, Justin              14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:49.26    2:49.03        
                  38.24     1:21.30 (43.06)     2:06.09 (44.79)     2:49.03 (42.94)
 20 Lee, Lin                  15 PAC-MR               2:50.55    2:52.11        
                  37.27     1:20.38 (43.11)     2:07.15 (46.77)     2:52.11 (44.96)
 21 Tollit, Alex R            11 AGUA-MR              2:58.59    2:52.75        
                  40.07     1:24.08 (44.01)     2:08.60 (44.52)     2:52.75 (44.15)
 22 Kolesnikov, Nicky         13 PAC-MR               2:54.04    2:52.76        
                  40.48     1:25.37 (44.89)     2:10.38 (45.01)     2:52.76 (42.38)
 23 Pinkhasov, David          16 Aquaflames-MR        2:45.00    2:53.27        
                  38.46     1:21.51 (43.05)     2:06.40 (44.89)     2:53.27 (46.87)
 24 Henschel, Jake F          12 AGUA-MR              2:54.61    2:54.87        
                  39.97     1:25.85 (45.88)     2:11.47 (45.62)     2:54.87 (43.40)
 25 Marteinsson, Oliver       14 BKR-MR               2:57.49    2:55.64        
                  40.00     1:24.59 (44.59)     2:10.93 (46.34)     2:55.64 (44.71)
 26 Watanabe, Hans F          15 NYCC-MR              2:56.96    2:57.22        
                  41.21     1:27.08 (45.87)     2:13.53 (46.45)     2:57.22 (43.69)
 27 Radnay, Cole S            11 AGUA-MR              2:57.71    2:57.54        
                  40.77     1:25.55 (44.78)     2:11.65 (46.10)     2:57.54 (45.89)
 28 Javaheri, Kouros S        12 AGUA-MR              3:01.44    2:58.64        
                  41.29     1:28.17 (46.88)     2:13.50 (45.33)     2:58.64 (45.14)
 29 Huang, Julian             13 Parks Sailfish-MR    3:00.00    3:06.14        
                  41.03     1:27.65 (46.62)     2:17.69 (50.04)     3:06.14 (48.45)
 30 Zarytov, Vlad             12 AGUA-MR              3:00.59    3:08.80        
                  41.30     1:29.01 (47.71)     2:20.08 (51.07)     3:08.80 (48.72)
 31 Lee, Tam                  13 PAC-MR               3:31.04    3:36.27        
                  44.00     1:41.02 (57.02)     2:38.22 (57.20)     3:36.27 (58.05)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                53.29  SECT
                54.69  ZONE
                54.99  METS
                57.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abrams, Arty A            16 NYSA-MR                55.04      55.60 AGTC   
                  26.12       55.60 (29.48)                                        
  2 Pitt, David H             16 AGUA-MR                56.35      56.06 AGTC   
                  25.96       56.06 (30.10)                                        
  3 Pire, Harrison B          17 AGUA-MR                56.69      57.21 AGTC   
                  26.67       57.21 (30.54)                                        
  4 Sirkowa, Alex A           14 NYSA-MR              1:03.29      58.20        
                  28.39       58.20 (29.81)                                        
  5 Lyubman, Sam R            15 PAC-MR                 56.92      58.80        
                  27.64       58.80 (31.16)                                        
  6 Sabella, Nick G           17 NYSA-MR                58.66      59.44        
                  26.96       59.44 (32.48)                                        
  7 Finley, Mike P            15 PAC-MR               1:00.04      59.47        
                  27.89       59.47 (31.58)                                        
  8 Kratchman, Elijah J       15 AGUA-MR              1:00.47    1:00.11        
                  28.23     1:00.11 (31.88)                                        
  9 Pae, Jay J                13 PAC-MR               1:01.93    1:00.86        
                  28.44     1:00.86 (32.42)                                        
 10 McKenna, Rodin J          14 AGUA-MR              1:02.06    1:00.90        
                  28.46     1:00.90 (32.44)                                        
 11 Gatto, RJ                 14 PAC-MR               1:00.01    1:01.03        
                  28.68     1:01.03 (32.35)                                        
 12 Porges, David R           16 AGUA-MR              1:00.26    1:01.09        
                  28.52     1:01.09 (32.57)                                        
 13 Arce, Fernando            13 AGUA-MR              1:03.13    1:01.50        
                  30.24     1:01.50 (31.26)                                        
 14 Vozzolo, Luke             14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:03.57    1:01.64        
                  28.75     1:01.64 (32.89)                                        
 15 Sequeiros, Noah           14 NYSA-MR              1:00.19    1:01.79        
                  28.34     1:01.79 (33.45)                                        
 16 Lipton, Matthew           14 AGUA-MR              1:03.45    1:02.07        
                  28.81     1:02.07 (33.26)                                        
 17 Blinov, Alex              13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:02.90    1:02.15        
                  28.80     1:02.15 (33.35)                                        
 18 Cuffie, Demetrius L       17 NYCC-MR              1:15.00    1:02.93        
 19 Monastersky, Alex J       14 NYSA-MR              1:04.23    1:03.29        
                  29.38     1:03.29 (33.91)                                        
 20 Raboy, Asher M            14 AGUA-MR              1:02.50    1:03.41        
                  29.47     1:03.41 (33.94)                                        
 21 More, Yash B              15 AGUA-MR              1:03.65    1:03.54        
                  29.12     1:03.54 (34.42)                                        
 22 Lee, Kyton C              14 NYCC-MR              1:06.51    1:04.60        
                  30.25     1:04.60 (34.35)                                        
 23 Shemetov, Daniel B        14 FA-MR                1:03.05    1:05.80        
                  30.71     1:05.80 (35.09)                                        
 24 Park, Leo L               14 PAC-MR               1:08.18    1:05.91        
 25 Hoy, Ethan                15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:09.39    1:06.53        
 26 Chin, Ever J              13 AGUA-MR              1:03.41    1:06.68        
                  30.64     1:06.68 (36.04)                                        
 27 Livio, Jules P            14 AGUA-MR              1:07.22    1:07.16        
 28 Ho, James *               13 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:08.20        
                  31.93     1:08.20 (36.27)                                        
 29 Becker, Alexander W       17 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:08.29        
                  31.56     1:08.29 (36.73)                                        
 30 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:06.56    1:08.45        
 31 Kravets Filatov, Michael  13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:09.18    1:09.01        
 32 Lyubman, Ron A            13 PAC-MR               1:09.22    1:09.65        
 33 StClair, Avery H          13 BKR-MR               1:12.47    1:11.16        
 34 Giterman, Gary            17 Shy-Mr-MR            1:10.00    1:11.53        
 35 Park, Zeno Z              12 PAC-MR               1:14.22    1:12.17        
 36 Chan, Kyle                16 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:09.84    1:12.35        
 37 Briceno, Tyler L          13 NYSA-MR              1:13.22    1:13.03        
 38 Vesselov, Stephan         14 RIST-MR              1:12.52    1:14.47        
 39 Daudelin, Isaac J         16 NYCC-MR              1:10.40    1:15.64        
 40 Graves, Gideon C          14 BKR-MR               1:20.09    1:17.26        
                  33.05     1:17.26 (44.21)                                        
 41 Minaker, Brandon M        13 AGUA-MR              1:30.22    1:21.35        
                  35.31     1:21.35 (46.04)                                        
 -- Savchuk, Michael          13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:08.62         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Agarunov, Michael         13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:04.90         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  31.89          DQ (35.87)                                        
 -- Aronov, Mark              14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:07.90         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Harris-Brown, Devone M    16 ASAP-MR              1:24.40         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  35.19          DQ (51.09)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:01.19  SECT
              2:03.99  METS
              2:05.09  ZONE
              2:12.49  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tritter, Hudson C         16 PAC-MR               1:55.40    1:54.92 SECT   
                  26.27       55.25 (28.98)     1:25.93 (30.68)     1:54.92 (28.99)
  2 Pitt, David H             16 AGUA-MR              2:05.34    2:05.53 AGTC   
                  27.40       58.59 (31.19)     1:31.91 (33.32)     2:05.53 (33.62)
  3 Abrams, Arty A            16 NYSA-MR              2:02.29    2:13.90        
                  28.38     1:02.41 (34.03)     1:37.14 (34.73)     2:13.90 (36.76)
  4 Blinov, Alex              13 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT    2:20.58        
                  31.16     1:06.77 (35.61)     1:44.83 (38.06)     2:20.58 (35.75)
  5 Lipton, Matthew           14 AGUA-MR              2:24.32    2:20.99        
                  30.10     1:05.98 (35.88)     1:43.33 (37.35)     2:20.99 (37.66)
  6 Monastersky, Alex J       14 NYSA-MR              2:20.79    2:24.27        
                  29.66     1:05.86 (36.20)     1:44.07 (38.21)     2:24.27 (40.20)
  7 Javaheri, Kouros S        12 AGUA-MR              2:41.95    2:31.04        
                  33.69     1:12.13 (38.44)     1:51.89 (39.76)     2:31.04 (39.15)
  8 Kravets Filatov, Michael  13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:21.90    2:35.14        
                  32.46     1:11.38 (38.92)     1:56.18 (44.80)     2:35.14 (38.96)
  9 Briceno, Tyler L          13 NYSA-MR              3:15.52    2:49.52        
                  37.01     1:18.85 (41.84)     2:04.05 (45.20)     2:49.52 (45.47)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:59.39  SECT
              2:01.39  METS
              2:03.69  ZONE
              2:07.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pire, Harrison B          17 AGUA-MR              2:01.16    2:01.56 ZONE   
                  26.45       56.12 (29.67)     1:31.78 (35.66)     2:01.56 (29.78)
  2 Carrenard, Justice A      15 AGUA-MR              2:03.95    2:03.65 ZONE   
                  26.83       58.59 (31.76)     1:35.64 (37.05)     2:03.65 (28.01)
  3 Abrams, Arty A            16 NYSA-MR              2:02.63    2:06.73 AGTC   
                  26.55       58.94 (32.39)     1:36.33 (37.39)     2:06.73 (30.40)
  4 Finley, Mike P            15 PAC-MR               2:08.29    2:07.90 AGTC   
                  28.05       59.98 (31.93)     1:37.72 (37.74)     2:07.90 (30.18)
  5 Sabella, Nick G           17 NYSA-MR              2:09.05    2:09.06        
                  27.19     1:01.37 (34.18)     1:39.73 (38.36)     2:09.06 (29.33)
  6 Cassidy, Kerry J          16 AGUA-MR              2:04.85    2:09.18        
                  28.63     1:02.01 (33.38)     1:39.11 (37.10)     2:09.18 (30.07)
  7 Pae, Jay J                13 PAC-MR               2:14.41    2:09.98        
                  27.96     1:02.32 (34.36)     1:41.65 (39.33)     2:09.98 (28.33)
  8 Kratchman, Elijah J       15 AGUA-MR              2:12.19    2:10.05        
                  28.77     1:01.56 (32.79)     1:39.93 (38.37)     2:10.05 (30.12)
  9 Chang, Cato A             15 AGUA-MR              2:10.23    2:10.55        
                  28.00     1:00.39 (32.39)     1:41.31 (40.92)     2:10.55 (29.24)
 10 Sacca, David J            14 AGUA-MR              2:11.60    2:11.34        
                  26.27     1:02.68 (36.41)     1:40.35 (37.67)     2:11.34 (30.99)
 11 Kim, Christopher W        16 PAC-MR               2:11.04    2:11.90        
                  27.73     1:02.91 (35.18)     1:41.83 (38.92)     2:11.90 (30.07)
 12 Sirkowa, Alex A           14 NYSA-MR              2:18.08    2:12.10        
                  28.83     1:04.50 (35.67)     1:42.54 (38.04)     2:12.10 (29.56)
 13 Kim, Willy M              15 PAC-MR               2:13.77    2:12.59        
                  28.69     1:02.66 (33.97)     1:42.48 (39.82)     2:12.59 (30.11)
 14 Yoham, Skylar H           13 AGUA-MR              2:16.28    2:13.42        
                  28.11     1:03.82 (35.71)     1:44.09 (40.27)     2:13.42 (29.33)
 15 Mazzacano, Andrew J       14 NYSA-MR              2:12.20    2:13.94        
                  29.35     1:03.88 (34.53)     1:42.75 (38.87)     2:13.94 (31.19)
 16 Hu, Kevin                 15 NYCC-MR              2:19.06    2:15.14        
                  29.23     1:03.21 (33.98)     1:43.22 (40.01)     2:15.14 (31.92)
 17 Gatto, RJ                 14 PAC-MR               2:15.52    2:15.16        
                  29.34     1:03.72 (34.38)     1:44.99 (41.27)     2:15.16 (30.17)
 18 Choi, Ethan Y             15 PAC-MR               2:13.97    2:16.43        
                  28.80     1:05.61 (36.81)     1:44.55 (38.94)     2:16.43 (31.88)
 19 Liebowitz, Eli M          15 AGUA-MR              2:19.20    2:16.57        
                  29.14     1:04.23 (35.09)     1:46.37 (42.14)     2:16.57 (30.20)
 20 Arce, Fernando            13 AGUA-MR              2:18.76    2:17.17        
                  29.64     1:05.79 (36.15)     1:46.69 (40.90)     2:17.17 (30.48)
 21 Hyde, Andrew J            15 AGUA-MR              2:18.19    2:17.36        
                  30.94     1:08.14 (37.20)     1:47.01 (38.87)     2:17.36 (30.35)
 22 Sequeiros, Noah           14 NYSA-MR              2:15.86    2:17.64        
                  28.30     1:01.51 (33.21)     1:44.23 (42.72)     2:17.64 (33.41)
 23 Lee, Kyton C              14 NYCC-MR              2:20.69    2:18.60        
                  30.20     1:08.09 (37.89)     1:47.52 (39.43)     2:18.60 (31.08)
 24 Raboy, Asher M            14 AGUA-MR              2:22.85    2:19.29        
                  28.73     1:04.04 (35.31)     1:48.85 (44.81)     2:19.29 (30.44)
 25 Savchuk, Michael          13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:28.48    2:20.57        
                  29.90     1:07.01 (37.11)     1:49.95 (42.94)     2:20.57 (30.62)
 26 Vozzolo, Luke             14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:26.22    2:21.14        
                  29.02     1:06.29 (37.27)     1:49.72 (43.43)     2:21.14 (31.42)
 27 More, Yash B              15 AGUA-MR              2:23.25    2:21.63        
                  29.41     1:07.13 (37.72)     1:48.26 (41.13)     2:21.63 (33.37)
 28 Blinov, Alex              13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:23.67    2:22.17        
                  30.17     1:08.57 (38.40)     1:50.81 (42.24)     2:22.17 (31.36)
 29 Milio, Franco A           13 NYSA-MR              2:25.79    2:22.78        
                  30.51     1:07.44 (36.93)     1:50.40 (42.96)     2:22.78 (32.38)
 30 Holert, Samuel P          16 NYCC-MR              2:23.20    2:22.80        
                  29.97     1:06.49 (36.52)     1:50.39 (43.90)     2:22.80 (32.41)
 31 Park, Zeno Z              12 PAC-MR               2:25.25    2:23.41        
                  32.00     1:10.62 (38.62)     1:49.64 (39.02)     2:23.41 (33.77)
 32 Park, Leo L               14 PAC-MR               2:20.73    2:23.67        
                  29.76     1:05.46 (35.70)     1:50.54 (45.08)     2:23.67 (33.13)
 33 Bates, Andrew H           14 AGUA-MR              2:26.03    2:24.22        
                  32.00     1:08.75 (36.75)     1:51.68 (42.93)     2:24.22 (32.54)
 34 Ho, James *               13 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:24.35        
                  31.13     1:08.98 (37.85)     1:50.06 (41.08)     2:24.35 (34.29)
 35 Livio, Jules P            14 AGUA-MR              2:29.73    2:25.23        
                  31.28     1:06.43 (35.15)     1:51.27 (44.84)     2:25.23 (33.96)
 36 Lam, Lawrence             17 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:30.00    2:25.61        
                  29.78     1:08.76 (38.98)     1:54.07 (45.31)     2:25.61 (31.54)
 37 Wo, Ryan                  15 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:31.19    2:27.36        
                  30.15     1:10.13 (39.98)     1:54.33 (44.20)     2:27.36 (33.03)
 38 Lyubman, Ron A            13 PAC-MR               2:28.61    2:28.07        
                  31.48     1:10.08 (38.60)     1:56.32 (46.24)     2:28.07 (31.75)
 39 Yang, Archer              13 NYCC-MR              2:29.62    2:28.35        
                  31.68     1:11.40 (39.72)     1:53.73 (42.33)     2:28.35 (34.62)
 40 Hoy, Ethan                15 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:34.79    2:28.89        
                  29.70     1:08.98 (39.28)     1:51.91 (42.93)     2:28.89 (36.98)
 41 Vesselov, Stephan         14 RIST-MR              2:27.47    2:29.88        
                  32.75     1:11.33 (38.58)     1:54.94 (43.61)     2:29.88 (34.94)
 42 Bagnini-Nagel, Basie A    13 NYSA-MR              2:34.08    2:30.84        
                  34.25     1:11.37 (37.12)     1:57.20 (45.83)     2:30.84 (33.64)
 43 Wozniak, Robert G         15 Aquaflames-MR        2:33.83    2:31.11        
                  30.36     1:06.68 (36.32)     1:54.91 (48.23)     2:31.11 (36.20)
 44 Panucci, Daniel           14 BKR-MR               2:28.58    2:31.35        
                  34.12     1:13.66 (39.54)     1:58.21 (44.55)     2:31.35 (33.14)
 45 Lang, Justin              14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:30.46    2:32.38        
                  31.51     1:12.65 (41.14)     1:58.11 (45.46)     2:32.38 (34.27)
 46 Perrino, Tyler J          14 NYSA-MR              2:33.66    2:32.42        
                  33.07     1:12.55 (39.48)     1:57.53 (44.98)     2:32.42 (34.89)
 47 Gill, George Erich E      13 AGUA-MR              2:28.84    2:32.81        
                  33.83     1:16.15 (42.32)     1:58.36 (42.21)     2:32.81 (34.45)
 48 Dauchez, Jacques M        14 AGUA-MR              2:41.46    2:35.14        
                  34.28     1:12.53 (38.25)     2:00.25 (47.72)     2:35.14 (34.89)
 49 Han, Jason T              13 PAC-MR               2:35.34    2:35.26        
                  34.94     1:16.30 (41.36)     1:59.86 (43.56)     2:35.26 (35.40)
 50 Abramov, Ethan            14 Shy-Mr-MR            2:41.15    2:35.39        
                  36.39     1:14.95 (38.56)     1:59.87 (44.92)     2:35.39 (35.52)
 51 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        15 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:29.38    2:36.13        
                  31.10     1:11.64 (40.54)     1:59.49 (47.85)     2:36.13 (36.64)
 52 Watanabe, Hans F          15 NYCC-MR              2:33.53    2:36.23        
                  32.91     1:14.48 (41.57)     2:02.38 (47.90)     2:36.23 (33.85)
 53 Adeishvili, Luca R        13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:39.90    2:36.43        
                  34.32     1:14.82 (40.50)     2:01.58 (46.76)     2:36.43 (34.85)
 54 Ehrenberg, Ben D          13 ASAP-MR              2:37.51    2:40.06        
                  34.01     1:16.51 (42.50)     2:04.49 (47.98)     2:40.06 (35.57)
 55 Briceno, Tyler L          13 NYSA-MR              2:45.38    2:40.63        
                  33.75     1:15.65 (41.90)     2:03.97 (48.32)     2:40.63 (36.66)
 56 Minaker, Brandon M        13 AGUA-MR              2:52.10    2:40.88        
                  34.74     1:18.60 (43.86)     2:05.48 (46.88)     2:40.88 (35.40)
 57 Carle, Zachary L          13 FA-MR                2:58.41    2:44.29        
                  38.01     1:17.90 (39.89)     2:09.29 (51.39)     2:44.29 (35.00)
 58 Huang, Julian             13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:38.50    2:45.79        
                  36.11     1:19.78 (43.67)     2:06.25 (46.47)     2:45.79 (39.54)
 59 Lee, Lin                  15 PAC-MR               2:39.19    2:47.36        
                  35.28     1:16.97 (41.69)     2:04.51 (47.54)     2:47.36 (42.85)
 60 Perez, Alexander J        13 AGUA-MR              2:53.50    2:48.71        
                  37.64     1:21.25 (43.61)     2:09.57 (48.32)     2:48.71 (39.14)
 61 Harris-Brown, Devone M    16 ASAP-MR              3:04.39    2:58.94        
                  34.88     1:20.66 (45.78)     2:12.34 (51.68)     2:58.94 (46.60)
 62 Gross, Jacob              13 BKR-MR               2:58.22    3:02.84        
                  38.37     1:25.76 (47.39)     2:21.37 (55.61)     3:02.84 (41.47)
 -- O'Dea, Evan J             14 BKR-MR               2:52.42         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  33.67     1:14.14 (40.47)     1:58.85 (44.71)          DQ (33.68)
 -- Etienne, Joshua T         15 ASAP-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  51.56     1:47.51 (55.95)   2:52.10 (1:04.59)          DQ (51.59)
 -- Cuffie, Demetrius L       17 NYCC-MR              2:30.96         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  28.91     1:06.21 (37.30)     1:52.41 (46.20)          DQ (34.30)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:15.09  SECT
              4:21.99  METS
              4:29.19  ZONE
              4:41.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Christopher B        15 AGUA-MR              4:29.33    4:28.60 ZONE   
                  27.76       59.30 (31.54)     1:31.73 (32.43)     2:05.20 (33.47)
        2:44.39 (39.19)     3:26.01 (41.62)     3:57.85 (31.84)     4:28.60 (30.75)
  2 Zhang, Eric K             14 AGUA-MR              4:33.62    4:28.85 ZONE   
                  29.37     1:01.14 (31.77)     1:35.74 (34.60)     2:11.06 (35.32)
        2:49.38 (38.32)     3:29.64 (40.26)     4:00.08 (30.44)     4:28.85 (28.77)
  3 Sirkowa, Alex A           14 NYSA-MR              4:54.84    4:40.59 AGTC   
                  29.01     1:02.82 (33.81)     1:39.27 (36.45)     2:17.68 (38.41)
        2:56.50 (38.82)     3:38.06 (41.56)     4:10.06 (32.00)     4:40.59 (30.53)
  4 Yoham, Skylar H           13 AGUA-MR              4:51.67    4:44.80        
                  30.44     1:03.88 (33.44)     1:41.51 (37.63)     2:18.75 (37.24)
        3:00.46 (41.71)     3:41.71 (41.25)     4:13.81 (32.10)     4:44.80 (30.99)
  5 Gordon, Matthew A         17 AGUA-MR              4:56.48    4:50.53        
                  28.26     1:00.74 (32.48)     1:39.97 (39.23)     2:19.94 (39.97)
        3:00.31 (40.37)     3:42.90 (42.59)     4:16.48 (33.58)     4:50.53 (34.05)
  6 Milio, Franco A           13 NYSA-MR              5:01.15    4:59.73        
                  31.94     1:10.39 (38.45)     1:48.07 (37.68)     2:25.08 (37.01)
        3:10.59 (45.51)     3:53.41 (42.82)     4:27.06 (33.65)     4:59.73 (32.67)
  7 Siudzinski, William C     13 ASAP-MR                   NT    5:21.33        
                  31.14     1:09.12 (37.98)     1:51.79 (42.67)     2:34.99 (43.20)
        3:21.55 (46.56)     4:09.09 (47.54)     4:45.03 (35.94)     5:21.33 (36.30)
  8 Panucci, Daniel           14 BKR-MR               5:33.56    5:21.42        
                  34.56     1:14.65 (40.09)     1:55.59 (40.94)     2:37.44 (41.85)
        3:23.12 (45.68)     4:09.84 (46.72)     4:46.85 (37.01)     5:21.42 (34.57)
 -- Abrams, Arty A            16 NYSA-MR              4:16.93         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  27.03       59.05 (32.02)     1:32.81 (33.76)     2:06.39 (33.58)
        2:44.24 (37.85)     3:21.93 (37.69)     3:52.40 (30.47)          DQ (30.13)