Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 5/30/2019 02:34 PM
           2019 MR AGUA Memorial Day Invite - 5/25/2019 to 5/26/2019           
                              Sanction #: 190508                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                36.59  10&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yan, Maddy                10 Unattached-MR          32.39      33.58 JO     
  2 Tjahaya, Nikko I          10 AGUA-MR                33.26      34.19 JO     
  3 Johnson, Eva N             9 AGUA-MR                33.80      34.43 JO     
  4 Pattanakul, Megan         10 QNS-MR                 34.94      34.47 JO     
  5 Arabadjiev, Cece C        10 AGUA-MR                35.76      35.69 JO     
  6 Palei, Nicole             10 MPNY-MR                34.56      35.74 JO     
  7 Coulthard, Tamsin A       10 Middies Wave-MR        34.43      36.51 JO     
  8 Archibald, Chloe E         9 RAC-CT                 39.82      37.23        
  9 Dewan, Sofia              10 AGUA-MR                36.72      37.26        
 10 Ward, Amelia              10 RIST-MR                38.24      37.79        
 11 Lim Laurie, Maia K         9 AGUA-MR                36.75      37.92        
 12 Flouras, Anastasia         9 QNS-MR                 37.25      38.03        
 13 Naeve, Elise R            10 AGUA-MR                   NT      38.50        
 14 Roudnitsky, Julia          9 MPNY-MR                39.17      38.64        
 15 Mamot, Elizabeth          10 MPNY-MR                38.06      38.94        
 15 Fishbein, Lauren B        10 AGUA-MR                37.27      38.94        
 17 Young, Madison            10 QNS-MR                 43.20      39.49        
 18 Washburn, Lelia C         10 FREE-MR                41.57      39.85        
 19 Yin-Westbay, Eva          10 QNS-MR                 44.73      39.97        
 20 Speight-Ray, Allegra I     9 AGUA-MR                41.28      41.08        
 21 Messinger-Nanni, Julia *  10 AGUA-MR                39.66      41.72        
 22 Auth, Camille I            8 AGUA-MR                42.71      41.77        
 23 Ilyusha, Sophie            9 MPNY-MR                43.10      41.82        
 24 Wheaton, Penelope F        9 AGUA-MR                48.84      41.91        
 25 Remor, Rachel              9 RIST-MR                42.13      42.16        
 26 Barnecut, Alysse M        10 AGUA-MR                39.74      42.25        
 27 Curinnaia, Elena           8 MPNY-MR                40.00      42.27        
 28 Early, Lillian S          10 AGUA-MR                   NT      42.48        
 29 Chan, Emily                9 AGUA-MR                38.85      42.86        
 30 Sheehan, Maeve E          10 FREE-MR                41.49      43.05        
 31 Millstone, Francie F      10 AGUA-MR                41.70      43.72        
 32 Brodsky, Aliyah            9 AGUA-MR                   NT      44.08        
 33 Durkovic, Nina             8 RIST-MR                47.58      44.25        
 34 Laduzinski, Anna J        10 AGUA-MR                49.06      44.50        
 35 Denert, Kornelia           9 AGUA-MR                   NT      44.67        
 36 Putka, Gigi M              9 AGUA-MR                44.67      44.82        
 37 Shlivko, Yuri              7 MPNY-MR                46.18      45.19        
 38 Yildiz, Chantal            7 FREE-MR                44.86      45.38        
 39 Cagno, Lucia P            10 QNS-MR                 43.56      45.42        
 40 Larson, Addie R           10 FREE-MR                44.56      45.43        
 41 Pattanakul, Lena           8 QNS-MR                 51.82      45.46        
 42 Plevin, Ellise J           9 AGUA-MR                   NT      45.65        
 43 Kosyakovskiy, Allison      8 FREE-MR                45.84      46.21        
 44 Vlahcevic, Chloe           9 AGUA-MR                45.66      46.71        
 45 Yang, Chloe                8 AGUA-MR                49.01      46.96        
 46 Milam, Rayah A             9 AGUA-MR                   NT      47.08        
 47 Chan, Tara                 9 AGUA-MR                45.64      47.14        
 48 Tollit, Zoe L              8 AGUA-MR                43.35      47.26        
 49 Chan, Rubie V              9 AGUA-MR                50.27      47.84        
 50 Dosembet, Phia Z           9 AGUA-MR                47.34      47.98        
 51 O'Donnell, Peyton E        9 FREE-MR                48.72      48.05        
 52 Jia, Michelle *            8 AGUA-MR                57.58      48.88        
 53 Benadrete, Debbie          9 AGUA-MR                   NT      49.08        
 54 Messinger-Nanni, Greta     7 AGUA-MR                   NT      50.91        
 55 Johnson, Mayrah V          7 AGUA-MR                   NT      51.72        
 56 Bono, Julia C              9 FREE-MR                52.06      52.95        
 57 Washburn, Simone C         8 FREE-MR                48.74      53.96        
 57 Romolo, Reese M            8 AGUA-MR                   NT      53.96        
 59 Winters, Paige E           8 FREE-MR                50.04      54.01        
 60 Li, Carina Y               8 FREE-MR                55.22      54.81        
 61 Plevin, Johanna L          8 AGUA-MR                   NT      56.84        
 62 Siegal, Riley M            8 AGUA-MR              1:00.58      59.33        
 63 Kosovrasti, Larisa         7 FREE-MR              1:11.09    1:00.97        
 64 Chuk, Leyla                7 FREE-MR              1:05.95    1:04.07        
 65 Martin, Josephine M        7 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:04.32        
 66 Ifill, Paris A             6 FREE-MR              1:39.99    1:09.86        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:20.09  10&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palei, Nicole             10 MPNY-MR              1:21.39    1:17.56 JO     
  2 Pattanakul, Megan         10 QNS-MR               1:19.55    1:17.68 JO     
  3 Archibald, Chloe E         9 RAC-CT               1:37.48    1:22.20        
  4 Flouras, Anastasia         9 QNS-MR               1:47.59    1:25.32        
  5 Ward, Amelia              10 RIST-MR              1:27.80    1:26.26        
  6 Washburn, Lelia C         10 FREE-MR              1:37.88    1:29.78        
  7 Remor, Rachel              9 RIST-MR              1:29.06    1:33.30        
  8 Durkovic, Nina             8 RIST-MR              1:51.67    1:33.38        
  9 Sheehan, Maeve E          10 FREE-MR              1:37.87    1:34.17        
 10 Putka, Gigi M              9 AGUA-MR              1:40.36    1:37.01        
 11 Larson, Addie R           10 FREE-MR              1:40.02    1:38.45        
 12 Yildiz, Chantal            7 FREE-MR              1:42.98    1:40.48        
 13 Kosyakovskiy, Allison      8 FREE-MR              1:41.50    1:40.64        
 14 O'Donnell, Peyton E        9 FREE-MR              1:49.06    1:41.73        
 15 Terri, Sheena C            8 Middies Wave-MR           NT    1:42.41        
 16 Shlivko, Yuri              7 MPNY-MR              1:41.14    1:42.99        
 17 Washburn, Simone C         8 FREE-MR              2:00.96    1:54.20        
 18 Winters, Paige E           8 FREE-MR              1:54.04    1:54.36        
 19 Krapaney, Julia            7 MPNY-MR              1:59.00    2:07.36        
 20 Brosius, Stella M          7 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:12.84        
 21 Polverino, Nina R          7 FREE-MR              2:09.99    2:20.49        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:51.29  10&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tjahaya, Nikko I          10 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:41.10 JO     
  2 Johnson, Eva N             9 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:51.48        
                1:25.53   2:51.48 (1:25.95)         2:51.48 ( )                    
  3 Menon, Vedika             10 RAC-CT               2:54.12    2:53.43        
  4 Ward, Amelia              10 RIST-MR              3:11.87    2:53.85        
                1:22.68   2:53.85 (1:31.17)                                        
  5 Coulthard, Tamsin A       10 Middies Wave-MR      2:59.66    2:54.58        
                1:22.99   2:54.58 (1:31.59)                                        
  6 Ross Allen, Zoe F         10 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:55.52        
  7 Arabadjiev, Cece C        10 AGUA-MR              3:00.00    3:00.17        
                1:26.78   3:00.17 (1:33.39)                                        
  8 Mamot, Elizabeth          10 MPNY-MR              3:05.38    3:04.54        
                1:28.00   3:04.54 (1:36.54)                                        
  9 Naeve, Elise R            10 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:04.91        
 10 Archibald, Chloe E         9 RAC-CT               3:08.73    3:07.84        
                1:30.25   3:07.84 (1:37.59)                                        
 11 Dewan, Sofia              10 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:10.12        
 12 Fishbein, Lauren B        10 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:10.86        
                1:33.34   3:10.86 (1:37.52)                                        
 13 Messinger-Nanni, Julia *  10 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:12.28        
                1:33.80   3:12.28 (1:38.48)                                        
 14 Lim Laurie, Maia K         9 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:12.33        
 15 Remor, Rachel              9 RIST-MR              3:22.41    3:24.20        
                1:39.73   3:24.20 (1:44.47)                                        
 16 Speight-Ray, Allegra I     9 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:25.34        
                1:40.24   3:25.34 (1:45.10)         3:25.34 ( )                    
 17 Sheehan, Maeve E          10 FREE-MR              3:27.83    3:26.31        
                1:39.62   3:26.31 (1:46.69)                                        
 18 Barnecut, Alysse M        10 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:29.64        
                1:39.36   3:29.64 (1:50.28)                                        
 19 Early, Lillian S          10 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:40.64        
 20 Kosyakovskiy, Allison      8 FREE-MR              3:00.99    3:42.11        
                1:46.65   3:42.11 (1:55.46)                                        
 21 Plevin, Ellise J           9 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:44.43        
                1:48.87   3:44.43 (1:55.56)         3:44.43 ( )                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                42.79  10&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pattanakul, Megan         10 QNS-MR                 39.33      38.80 JO     
  2 Yan, Maddy                10 Unattached-MR          38.91      39.83 JO     
  3 Johnson, Eva N             9 AGUA-MR                39.98      40.44 JO     
  4 Arabadjiev, Cece C        10 AGUA-MR                42.15      42.10 JO     
  5 Zhang, Emma               10 Unattached-MR          42.82      43.09        
  6 Dewan, Sofia              10 AGUA-MR                44.27      43.63        
  7 Menon, Vedika             10 RAC-CT                 45.80      43.80        
  8 Flouras, Anastasia         9 QNS-MR                 45.39      44.02        
  9 Ross Allen, Zoe F         10 AGUA-MR                43.98      44.07        
 10 Young, Madison            10 QNS-MR                 45.80      44.64        
 11 Palei, Nicole             10 MPNY-MR                44.52      45.75        
 12 Roudnitsky, Julia          9 MPNY-MR                44.69      46.41        
 13 Naeve, Elise R            10 AGUA-MR                   NT      46.52        
 14 Archibald, Chloe E         9 RAC-CT                 49.11      46.69        
 15 Messinger-Nanni, Julia *  10 AGUA-MR                46.28      46.98        
 16 Cagno, Lucia P            10 QNS-MR                 48.48      47.57        
 17 Yin-Westbay, Eva          10 QNS-MR                 50.98      48.56        
 18 Millstone, Francie F      10 AGUA-MR                46.73      49.02        
 19 Speight-Ray, Allegra I     9 AGUA-MR                47.21      49.34        
 20 Washburn, Lelia C         10 FREE-MR                47.58      49.36        
 21 Chan, Emily                9 AGUA-MR                48.68      51.11        
 22 Wheaton, Penelope F        9 AGUA-MR                51.90      51.15        
 23 Ilyusha, Sophie            9 MPNY-MR                49.18      51.19        
 24 Sheehan, Maeve E          10 FREE-MR                48.59      51.27        
 25 Early, Lillian S          10 AGUA-MR                   NT      51.65        
 26 Putka, Gigi M              9 AGUA-MR                51.99      51.67        
 27 Denert, Kornelia           9 AGUA-MR                   NT      51.68        
 28 Auth, Camille I            8 AGUA-MR                52.00      51.84        
 29 Tollit, Zoe L              8 AGUA-MR                56.18      51.85        
 30 Durkovic, Nina             8 RIST-MR                57.37      52.13        
 31 Pattanakul, Lena           8 QNS-MR                 53.42      52.55        
 32 Laduzinski, Anna J        10 AGUA-MR                52.34      52.74        
 33 Plevin, Ellise J           9 AGUA-MR                   NT      52.80        
 34 Kosyakovskiy, Allison      8 FREE-MR                51.42      52.96        
 35 Benadrete, Debbie          9 AGUA-MR                   NT      53.19        
 36 Remor, Rachel              9 RIST-MR                50.06      53.24        
 37 Washburn, Simone C         8 FREE-MR                52.06      53.27        
 38 Curinnaia, Elena           8 MPNY-MR                45.00      53.75        
 39 Bono, Julia C              9 FREE-MR              1:00.24      54.33        
 40 Chan, Tara                 9 AGUA-MR                57.21      54.46        
 41 Yildiz, Chantal            7 FREE-MR                52.94      54.82        
 42 Milam, Rayah A             9 AGUA-MR                   NT      54.93        
 43 Brodsky, Aliyah            9 AGUA-MR                   NT      55.35        
 44 Shlivko, Yuri              7 MPNY-MR                50.31      55.36        
 45 Larson, Addie R           10 FREE-MR                52.78      55.69        
 46 O'Donnell, Peyton E        9 FREE-MR                59.07      55.92        
 47 Plevin, Johanna L          8 AGUA-MR                   NT      58.50        
 48 Jia, Michelle *            8 AGUA-MR              1:00.43      58.94        
 49 Li, Carina Y               8 FREE-MR              1:07.33      59.60        
 50 Dosembet, Phia Z           9 AGUA-MR                57.96      59.99        
 51 Messinger-Nanni, Greta     7 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:00.52        
 52 Vlahcevic, Chloe           9 AGUA-MR                59.50    1:00.97        
 53 Romolo, Reese M            8 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:01.10        
 54 Winters, Paige E           8 FREE-MR                58.19    1:01.41        
 55 Yang, Chloe                8 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:02.22        
 56 Johnson, Mayrah V          7 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:04.99        
 57 Chuk, Leyla                7 FREE-MR              1:04.65    1:07.52        
 58 Martin, Josephine M        7 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:10.18        
 59 Ifill, Paris A             6 FREE-MR              1:15.99    1:10.77        
 -- Kosovrasti, Larisa         7 FREE-MR              1:12.93         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Siegal, Riley M            8 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      False start
 -- Chan, Rubie V              9 AGUA-MR                53.83         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.19  10&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pattanakul, Megan         10 QNS-MR               1:21.68    1:25.21 JO     
  2 Johnson, Eva N             9 AGUA-MR              1:37.84    1:27.05 JO     
  3 Arabadjiev, Cece C        10 AGUA-MR              1:36.50    1:29.82 JO     
  4 Zhang, Emma               10 Unattached-MR        1:31.89    1:33.39        
  5 Menon, Vedika             10 RAC-CT               1:35.09    1:33.45        
  6 Dewan, Sofia              10 AGUA-MR              1:46.77    1:33.55        
  7 Ross Allen, Zoe F         10 AGUA-MR              1:38.65    1:33.87        
  8 Archibald, Chloe E         9 RAC-CT               1:44.99    1:35.71        
  9 Lim Laurie, Maia K         9 AGUA-MR              1:49.71    1:36.87        
 10 Messinger-Nanni, Julia *  10 AGUA-MR              1:51.28    1:40.22        
 11 Denert, Kornelia           9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:40.49        
 12 Naeve, Elise R            10 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:40.93        
 13 Speight-Ray, Allegra I     9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:41.08        
 14 Wheaton, Penelope F        9 AGUA-MR              1:52.22    1:42.58        
 15 Chan, Emily                9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:43.35        
 16 Lynton, Morgan N           9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:47.15        
 17 Tollit, Zoe L              8 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:47.44        
 18 Pattanakul, Lena           8 QNS-MR               2:05.33    1:49.23        
 19 Plevin, Ellise J           9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:49.28        
 20 Milam, Rayah A             9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:50.90        
 21 Benadrete, Debbie          9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:51.36        
 21 Barnecut, Alysse M        10 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:51.36        
 23 Laduzinski, Anna J        10 AGUA-MR              1:51.32    1:51.79        
 24 Larson, Addie R           10 FREE-MR              1:48.51    1:53.10        
 25 Chan, Tara                 9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:58.93        
 26 Brodsky, Aliyah            9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:59.53        
 27 Dosembet, Phia Z           9 AGUA-MR              2:21.36    2:00.51        
 28 Jia, Michelle *            8 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:01.22        
 29 Plevin, Johanna L          8 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:02.62        
 30 Yang, Chloe                8 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:15.19        
 31 Romolo, Reese M            8 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:16.30        
 32 Martin, Josephine M        7 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:16.38        
 33 Siegal, Riley M            8 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:22.91        
 34 Krapaney, Julia            7 MPNY-MR              2:34.51    2:34.44        
 -- Obstler, Sydney B         10 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Chan, Rubie V              9 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Johnson, Mayrah V          7 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Messinger-Nanni, Greta     7 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Milam, Ashlynn B           7 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Terri, Sheena C            8 Middies Wave-MR           NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                49.49  10&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tjahaya, Nikko I          10 AGUA-MR                41.63      43.20 JO     
  2 Fishbein, Lauren B        10 AGUA-MR                46.01      47.90 JO     
  3 Arabadjiev, Cece C        10 AGUA-MR                55.70      48.66 JO     
  4 Messinger-Nanni, Julia *  10 AGUA-MR                47.20      49.50        
  5 Flouras, Anastasia         9 QNS-MR                 49.82      49.58        
  6 Palei, Nicole             10 MPNY-MR                50.97      50.34        
  7 Remor, Rachel              9 RIST-MR                50.82      50.49        
  8 Washburn, Lelia C         10 FREE-MR                55.03      50.68        
  9 Larson, Addie R           10 FREE-MR                53.28      51.92        
 10 Chan, Emily                9 AGUA-MR                53.44      53.19        
 11 Wheaton, Penelope F        9 AGUA-MR              1:05.25      54.46        
 12 Lynton, Morgan N           9 AGUA-MR              1:00.07      56.26        
 13 Plevin, Ellise J           9 AGUA-MR                   NT      57.23        
 14 Dosembet, Phia Z           9 AGUA-MR                58.10      57.38        
 15 Ward, Amelia              10 RIST-MR                55.19      57.82        
 16 Putka, Gigi M              9 AGUA-MR                56.10      58.13        
 17 Laduzinski, Anna J        10 AGUA-MR                56.42      58.63        
 18 Yildiz, Chantal            7 FREE-MR                58.49      58.85        
 19 Brodsky, Aliyah            9 AGUA-MR                   NT      59.05        
 20 Speight-Ray, Allegra I     9 AGUA-MR                58.31      59.85        
 21 Yang, Chloe                8 AGUA-MR                59.93    1:00.10        
 22 Chan, Rubie V              9 AGUA-MR              1:05.89    1:00.49        
 23 Shlivko, Yuri              7 MPNY-MR              1:00.24    1:00.75        
 24 Tollit, Zoe L              8 AGUA-MR              1:00.09    1:01.34        
 25 Chan, Tara                 9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:02.06        
 26 Sheehan, Maeve E          10 FREE-MR                59.97    1:02.13        
 27 Kosyakovskiy, Allison      8 FREE-MR              1:04.69    1:03.09        
 28 Messinger-Nanni, Greta     7 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:03.42        
 29 Milam, Rayah A             9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:03.47        
 30 Durkovic, Nina             8 RIST-MR                   NT    1:03.78        
 31 Johnson, Mayrah V          7 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:04.71        
 32 Romolo, Reese M            8 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:04.84        
 33 Plevin, Johanna L          8 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:04.85        
 34 Pattanakul, Lena           8 QNS-MR               1:11.43    1:04.91        
 35 Washburn, Simone C         8 FREE-MR              1:10.15    1:05.38        
 36 Denert, Kornelia           9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:05.94        
 37 Jia, Michelle *            8 AGUA-MR              1:10.04    1:06.39        
 38 Benadrete, Debbie          9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:07.72        
 39 Milam, Ashlynn B           7 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:10.24        
 40 O'Donnell, Peyton E        9 FREE-MR              1:15.60    1:11.44        
 41 Winters, Paige E           8 FREE-MR              1:17.57    1:11.52        
 42 Siegal, Riley M            8 AGUA-MR              1:14.30    1:12.74        
 43 Martin, Josephine M        7 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:13.31        
 44 Brosius, Stella M          7 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:13.73        
 45 Chuk, Leyla                7 FREE-MR              1:21.71    1:22.99        
 46 Polverino, Nina R          7 FREE-MR              1:10.99    1:33.24        
 -- Terri, Sheena C            8 Middies Wave-MR      1:12.56         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Naeve, Elise R            10 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:45.09  10&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tjahaya, Nikko I          10 AGUA-MR              1:31.96    1:35.29 JO     
  2 Pattanakul, Megan         10 QNS-MR               1:42.91    1:41.42 JO     
  3 Coulthard, Tamsin A       10 Middies Wave-MR      1:41.25    1:43.11 JO     
  4 Fishbein, Lauren B        10 AGUA-MR              1:42.83    1:43.95 JO     
  5 Zhang, Emma               10 Unattached-MR        1:59.39    1:44.20 JO     
  6 Washburn, Lelia C         10 FREE-MR              1:49.69    1:45.16        
  7 Lim Laurie, Maia K         9 AGUA-MR              1:46.17    1:46.32        
  8 Curinnaia, Elena           8 MPNY-MR              1:42.00    1:48.13        
  9 Barnecut, Alysse M        10 AGUA-MR              1:49.98    1:50.65        
 10 Mamot, Elizabeth          10 MPNY-MR              1:52.05    1:52.74        
 11 Larson, Addie R           10 FREE-MR              1:51.15    1:52.84        
 12 Ross Allen, Zoe F         10 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:53.08        
 13 Young, Madison            10 QNS-MR               2:00.33    1:54.02        
 14 Yin-Westbay, Eva          10 QNS-MR               2:00.33    1:54.08        
 15 Chan, Emily                9 AGUA-MR              1:53.59    1:54.59        
 16 Wheaton, Penelope F        9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:55.84        
 17 Millstone, Francie F      10 AGUA-MR              2:00.95    1:56.18        
 18 Laduzinski, Anna J        10 AGUA-MR              2:05.49    1:58.67        
 19 Putka, Gigi M              9 AGUA-MR              1:56.25    1:59.21        
 20 Cagno, Lucia P            10 QNS-MR               2:00.95    1:59.31        
 21 Dosembet, Phia Z           9 AGUA-MR              1:59.69    2:03.52        
 22 Yildiz, Chantal            7 FREE-MR              2:21.87    2:04.68        
 23 Chan, Tara                 9 AGUA-MR              2:08.07    2:06.27        
 24 Johnson, Mayrah V          7 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:06.53        
 25 Brodsky, Aliyah            9 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:07.38        
 26 Shlivko, Yuri              7 MPNY-MR              1:59.00    2:07.83        
 27 Ilyusha, Sophie            9 MPNY-MR              1:59.00    2:08.23        
 28 Auth, Camille I            8 AGUA-MR              2:20.00    2:09.51        
 29 Tollit, Zoe L              8 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:11.66        
 30 Pattanakul, Lena           8 QNS-MR               2:30.33    2:11.93        
 31 Milam, Rayah A             9 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:12.02        
 32 Chan, Rubie V              9 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:13.57        
 33 Messinger-Nanni, Greta     7 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:13.58        
 34 Denert, Kornelia           9 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:13.91        
 35 Bono, Julia C              9 FREE-MR              2:33.14    2:16.98        
 36 Yang, Chloe                8 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:19.23        
 37 Benadrete, Debbie          9 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:20.32        
 38 Vlahcevic, Chloe           9 AGUA-MR              2:20.82    2:20.37        
 39 Jia, Michelle *            8 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:21.72        
 40 Plevin, Johanna L          8 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:23.36        
 41 O'Donnell, Peyton E        9 FREE-MR              2:44.50    2:24.34        
 42 Winters, Paige E           8 FREE-MR              1:50.99    2:26.64        
 43 Siegal, Riley M            8 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:30.00        
 44 Martin, Josephine M        7 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:31.91        
 45 Li, Carina Y               8 FREE-MR              1:50.99    2:39.97        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                40.69  10&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palei, Nicole             10 MPNY-MR                36.37      37.57 JO     
  2 Tjahaya, Nikko I          10 AGUA-MR                36.16      38.16 JO     
  3 Ross Allen, Zoe F         10 AGUA-MR                39.85      38.83 JO     
  4 Johnson, Eva N             9 AGUA-MR                37.92      38.88 JO     
  5 Flouras, Anastasia         9 QNS-MR                 41.11      40.28 JO     
  6 Menon, Vedika             10 RAC-CT                 49.14      42.35        
  7 Zhang, Emma               10 Unattached-MR          50.44      42.54        
  8 Arabadjiev, Cece C        10 AGUA-MR                43.70      43.31        
  9 Obstler, Sydney B         10 AGUA-MR                47.12      43.35        
 10 Fishbein, Lauren B        10 AGUA-MR                44.76      44.58        
 11 Dewan, Sofia              10 AGUA-MR              1:04.37      45.85        
 12 Lim Laurie, Maia K         9 AGUA-MR                49.74      48.23        
 13 Archibald, Chloe E         9 RAC-CT                 53.05      49.74        
 14 Sheehan, Maeve E          10 FREE-MR                50.81      53.13        
 15 Putka, Gigi M              9 AGUA-MR                49.18      53.21        
 16 Durkovic, Nina             8 RIST-MR                   NT      53.82        
 17 Laduzinski, Anna J        10 AGUA-MR                52.79      54.80        
 18 Barnecut, Alysse M        10 AGUA-MR                53.71      54.88        
 19 Yildiz, Chantal            7 FREE-MR                59.72      55.78        
 20 Plevin, Ellise J           9 AGUA-MR                   NT      55.94        
 21 Wheaton, Penelope F        9 AGUA-MR                56.15      56.80        
 22 Chan, Tara                 9 AGUA-MR                55.64      57.14        
 23 Lynton, Morgan N           9 AGUA-MR                57.37      57.69        
 24 Kosyakovskiy, Allison      8 FREE-MR                55.24      57.94        
 25 Jia, Michelle *            8 AGUA-MR              1:00.95      58.25        
 26 Shlivko, Yuri              7 MPNY-MR                58.70      58.33        
 27 Chan, Emily                9 AGUA-MR                59.57      58.62        
 28 Pattanakul, Lena           8 QNS-MR               1:07.18      59.27        
 29 Romolo, Reese M            8 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:02.61        
 30 Johnson, Mayrah V          7 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:03.27        
 31 Brodsky, Aliyah            9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:03.98        
 32 O'Donnell, Peyton E        9 FREE-MR              1:12.02    1:04.81        
 33 Milam, Rayah A             9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:05.55        
 34 Denert, Kornelia           9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:05.70        
 35 Krapaney, Julia            7 MPNY-MR              1:05.00    1:08.84        
 36 Chan, Rubie V              9 AGUA-MR              1:14.08    1:09.01        
 37 Yang, Chloe                8 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:10.30        
 38 Milam, Ashlynn B           7 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:10.73        
 39 Plevin, Johanna L          8 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:10.81        
 40 Messinger-Nanni, Greta     7 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:15.05        
 41 Washburn, Simone C         8 FREE-MR              1:04.15    1:16.56        
 42 Brosius, Stella M          7 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:19.70        
 43 Winters, Paige E           8 FREE-MR              1:23.22    1:21.05        
 44 Martin, Josephine M        7 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:39.29        
 -- Speight-Ray, Allegra I     9 AGUA-MR                49.46         DQ        
      False start
 -- Dosembet, Phia Z           9 AGUA-MR              1:15.44         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Washburn, Lelia C         10 FREE-MR                51.07         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Siegal, Riley M            8 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Tollit, Zoe L              8 AGUA-MR              1:05.76         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:35.69  10&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yan, Maddy                10 Unattached-MR        1:25.25    1:24.79 JO     
  2 Palei, Nicole             10 MPNY-MR              1:27.05    1:26.05 JO     
  3 Menon, Vedika             10 RAC-CT               1:35.93    1:39.47        
  4 Flouras, Anastasia         9 QNS-MR               1:47.56    1:41.76        
  5 Roudnitsky, Julia          9 MPNY-MR              1:44.01    1:42.19        
  6 Zhang, Emma               10 Unattached-MR        1:36.82    1:42.92        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              3:16.49  10&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tjahaya, Nikko I          10 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:58.12 JO     
                1:27.42   2:58.12 (1:30.70)                                        
  2 Pattanakul, Megan         10 QNS-MR               3:11.57    3:09.82 JO     
                1:27.54   3:09.82 (1:42.28)                                        
  3 Menon, Vedika             10 RAC-CT               3:22.17    3:12.25 JO     
                1:34.52   3:12.25 (1:37.73)                                        
  4 Johnson, Eva N             9 AGUA-MR              3:33.32    3:13.19 JO     
                1:32.56   3:13.19 (1:40.63)                                        
  5 Fishbein, Lauren B        10 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:17.61        
                1:49.61   3:17.61 (1:28.00)                                        
  5 Naeve, Elise R            10 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:17.61        
                1:46.09   3:17.61 (1:31.52)                                        
  7 Ross Allen, Zoe F         10 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:20.07        
                1:35.34   3:20.07 (1:44.73)                                        
  8 Zhang, Emma               10 Unattached-MR        3:30.33    3:23.02        
                3:23.01      3:23.02 (0.01)                                        
  9 Messinger-Nanni, Julia *  10 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:28.38        
                1:43.09   3:28.38 (1:45.29)                                        
 10 Dewan, Sofia              10 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:28.58        
                1:36.66   3:28.58 (1:51.92)                                        
 11 Obstler, Sydney B         10 AGUA-MR              3:41.49    3:33.14        
                1:45.08   3:33.14 (1:48.06)                                        
 12 Lim Laurie, Maia K         9 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:40.45        
                1:46.70   3:40.45 (1:53.75)                                        
 13 Barnecut, Alysse M        10 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:52.40        
                1:55.81   3:52.40 (1:56.59)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slowik, Mia S             12 AGUA-MR                30.82      30.78 JO     
  2 Wu, Heidi                 11 AGUA-MR                30.86      31.00        
  3 Archibald, Lily M         12 RAC-CT                 31.11      31.48        
  4 Deng, Alexa G             12 FREE-MR                30.84      31.65        
  5 Mordaunt, Victoria        12 Middies Wave-MR        31.14      31.73        
  6 Berger, Syd R             12 AGUA-MR                32.19      32.30        
  7 Hsu, Katie K              12 AGUA-MR                31.64      32.39        
  8 Ma, Ariana M              11 MPNY-MR                32.44      32.40        
  9 Steiner, Maia M           12 AGUA-MR                31.97      32.41        
 10 Feld, Tessa S             12 AGUA-MR                32.13      32.54        
 11 Wiggins, Sienna J         12 AGUA-MR                32.63      33.14        
 12 Saidmuratov, Grace        12 Unattached-MR          32.22      33.18        
 13 Asch, Gillian K           11 AGUA-MR                32.48      33.29        
 14 Zagar, Nia V              11 AGUA-MR                33.23      33.45        
 15 Brezac, Ainsleigh A       12 RAC-CT                 35.16      33.47        
 16 Dosembet, Jema I          12 AGUA-MR                34.40      34.04        
 17 Moloney, Aislinn R        12 AGUA-MR                33.86      34.08        
 18 Castano, Isabella H       12 AGUA-MR                33.64      34.27        
 18 Zhang, Erica A            12 Unattached-MR          34.00      34.27        
 20 Chazov, Pelagia           11 FREE-MR                34.93      34.32        
 21 Rodzynek, Sophia N        12 AGUA-MR                33.19      34.34        
 22 Conroy, Nicole M          12 FREE-MR                33.86      34.43        
 23 Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N  12 AGUA-MR                34.09      34.79        
 24 Blau, Naomi B             12 AGUA-MR                33.62      34.84        
 25 Sibbern, Natascha S       11 AGUA-MR                34.85      34.91        
 26 Rosemond, Tatum           12 AGUA-MR                35.84      34.95        
 27 Finchelstein, Gabriela    11 RIST-MR                34.50      34.98        
 28 Lin, Angelina J           11 Unattached-MR          35.18      35.04        
 29 Weber, Tessa L            12 AGUA-MR                34.27      35.17        
 30 Suzuki, Riko              11 Middies Wave-MR        34.70      35.19        
 31 Chan, Robyn V             11 AGUA-MR                37.67      35.35        
 32 MacLennan, Catherine L    12 AGUA-MR                35.43      35.36        
 33 Benadrete, Talya A        12 AGUA-MR                40.48      35.38        
 33 Cashman, Clara R          12 FREE-MR                36.59      35.38        
 35 Tan, Chloe                12 AGUA-MR                34.10      35.51        
 36 Grozdanic, Milica         11 RIST-MR                37.61      35.61        
 37 Flanigan, Brigid M        11 AGUA-MR                33.96      35.63        
 38 Putka, Macy V             11 AGUA-MR                40.74      35.83        
 39 Teixidor-Salerno, Alegra  11 AGUA-MR                35.47      36.80        
 40 Chamla, Alicia            11 RIST-MR                39.74      36.96        
 41 Zachary, Kay              11 AGUA-MR                37.42      37.09        
 42 Jalkut, Zoe M             12 AGUA-MR                36.49      37.92        
 43 Rodriguez-Melendez, Yari  12 AGUA-MR                37.33      37.95        
 44 Jimenez, Mae              12 AGUA-MR                36.64      37.96        
 45 Chuk, Megan               12 FREE-MR                38.29      37.97        
 46 Eizenstat, Julia M        12 AGUA-MR                37.38      38.34        
 47 Quinones, Olivia t        12 AGUA-MR                37.19      38.44        
 48 Sisca, Layla T            11 RAC-CT                 40.96      38.47        
 49 Yin, Doris                11 AGUA-MR                38.00      38.95        
 50 Chubb, Emma               12 AGUA-MR                39.02      39.05        
 51 Chukwulozie, Beatrix A    11 AGUA-MR                   NT      39.11        
 52 Wong, Erin S              12 QNS-MR                 40.33      39.20        
 53 Flouras, Penelope         11 QNS-MR                 38.83      39.72        
 54 Vlahcevic, Natacha A      11 AGUA-MR                38.43      40.34        
 55 Bennett, Electra R        11 AGUA-MR                   NT      40.68        
 56 Zhukovsky, Lydia *        11 AGUA-MR                40.44      40.85        
 56 Liu, Emily H              12 FREE-MR                40.54      40.85        
 58 Fakhouri, Isabella M      11 AGUA-MR                   NT      41.25        
 59 Lazebnik, Gianetta        11 MPNY-MR                39.72      41.73        
 60 Cavallino, Sofia V        11 FREE-MR                41.22      41.91        
 61 Lee, Beatrice C           11 AGUA-MR                49.07      42.53        
 62 Larson, Grace A           12 FREE-MR                40.37      42.60        
 63 Liu, Alina J              11 FREE-MR                42.86      43.09        
 64 Laduzinski, Sara F        12 AGUA-MR                44.32      43.49        
 65 Soulantzos, Josie M       11 QNS-MR                 43.86      43.88        
 66 Kiely, Fiona R            11 AGUA-MR                45.78      44.33        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:07.19  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Basler, Anisa M           12 AGUA-MR              1:07.44    1:06.35 JO     
  2 Kwarcinski, Alexa G       11 RAC-CT               1:12.90    1:09.09        
  3 Ma, Ariana M              11 MPNY-MR              1:09.92    1:09.91        
  4 Deng, Alexa G             12 FREE-MR              1:07.53    1:10.54        
  5 D'Amelio, Theodora M      11 FREE-MR              1:11.10    1:11.46        
  6 Mordaunt, Victoria        12 Middies Wave-MR      1:09.63    1:12.04        
  7 Moloney, Aislinn R        12 AGUA-MR              1:12.87    1:12.92        
  8 Pintal, Natalia           12 Unattached-MR        1:12.55    1:13.28        
  9 Rodzynek, Sophia N        12 AGUA-MR              1:14.98    1:13.30        
 10 Cani, Ema                 12 FREE-MR              1:12.06    1:14.82        
 11 Zhang, Erica A            12 Unattached-MR        1:19.03    1:15.13        
 12 Brezac, Ainsleigh A       12 RAC-CT               1:19.54    1:15.26        
 13 Cashman, Clara R          12 FREE-MR              1:22.95    1:16.28        
 14 Lin, Angelina J           11 Unattached-MR        1:18.86    1:18.15        
 15 Benadrete, Talya A        12 AGUA-MR              1:24.42    1:18.31        
 16 Grozdanic, Milica         11 RIST-MR              1:21.51    1:18.38        
 17 Jalkut, Zoe M             12 AGUA-MR              1:19.18    1:19.92        
 18 Chamla, Alicia            11 RIST-MR              1:27.11    1:21.14        
 19 Cohen, Eliza H            12 AGUA-MR              1:17.51    1:21.21        
 20 Hackel, Becca E           12 AGUA-MR              1:19.94    1:21.24        
 21 Putka, Macy V             11 AGUA-MR              1:29.04    1:21.71        
 22 Chilton, Yetta B          12 QNS-MR               1:42.53    1:22.33        
 23 Zachary, Kay              11 AGUA-MR              1:23.14    1:23.34        
 24 Tan, Adrianna E           12 AGUA-MR              1:28.91    1:23.54        
 25 Jimenez, Mae              12 AGUA-MR              1:21.31    1:24.70        
 26 Chuk, Megan               12 FREE-MR              1:25.26    1:24.89        
 27 Taipale, Lilli E          12 AGUA-MR              1:26.58    1:25.12        
 28 Quinones, Olivia t        12 AGUA-MR              1:27.86    1:26.98        
 29 Zhukovsky, Lydia *        11 AGUA-MR              1:32.17    1:27.93        
 30 Wong, Erin S              12 QNS-MR               1:40.33    1:28.22        
 31 Liu, Emily H              12 FREE-MR              1:27.89    1:29.30        
 32 Chubb, Emma               12 AGUA-MR              1:37.27    1:29.95        
 33 Bennett, Electra R        11 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:30.49        
 34 Fakhouri, Isabella M      11 AGUA-MR              1:32.07    1:30.74        
 35 Lazebnik, Gianetta        11 MPNY-MR              1:30.09    1:30.82        
 36 Flouras, Penelope         11 QNS-MR               1:28.39    1:31.28        
 37 Larson, Grace A           12 FREE-MR              1:34.06    1:32.39        
 38 Liu, Alina J              11 FREE-MR              1:31.38    1:33.52        
 39 Laduzinski, Sara F        12 AGUA-MR              1:45.91    1:36.62        
 40 Kiely, Fiona R            11 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:36.91        
 41 Cavallino, Sofia V        11 FREE-MR              1:40.03    1:37.27        
 42 Allen, Deya               11 Middies Wave-MR      1:40.66    1:38.50        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.09  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slowik, Mia S             12 AGUA-MR              2:32.49    2:25.98 JO     
                1:10.08   2:25.98 (1:15.90)                                        
  2 Basler, Anisa M           12 AGUA-MR              2:30.08    2:27.98 JO     
                1:10.79   2:27.98 (1:17.19)                                        
  3 Wu, Heidi                 11 AGUA-MR              2:41.80    2:28.76        
                1:13.14   2:28.76 (1:15.62)                                        
  4 Giles, Keira S            11 RAC-CT               2:33.07    2:36.31        
                1:14.34   2:36.31 (1:21.97)                                        
  5 Hsu, Katie K              12 AGUA-MR              2:51.43    2:37.41        
                1:16.67   2:37.41 (1:20.74)                                        
  6 Feld, Tessa S             12 AGUA-MR              2:44.67    2:37.78        
                1:17.15   2:37.78 (1:20.63)                                        
  7 Moloney, Aislinn R        12 AGUA-MR              2:45.13    2:37.88        
                1:17.54   2:37.88 (1:20.34)                                        
  8 Kwarcinski, Alexa G       11 RAC-CT               2:39.95    2:38.49        
                1:16.43   2:38.49 (1:22.06)                                        
  9 Asch, Gillian K           11 AGUA-MR              2:57.38    2:41.35        
                1:20.38   2:41.35 (1:20.97)                                        
 10 Siegel, Ellah I           12 AGUA-MR              2:49.88    2:43.49        
                1:18.75   2:43.49 (1:24.74)                                        
 11 Zagar, Nia V              11 AGUA-MR              3:17.47    2:43.58        
                1:19.89   2:43.58 (1:23.69)                                        
 12 Cani, Ema                 12 FREE-MR              2:42.29    2:44.47        
                1:17.77   2:44.47 (1:26.70)                                        
 13 Berger, Syd R             12 AGUA-MR              2:41.00    2:45.55        
                  10.28   2:45.55 (2:35.27)                                        
 14 Wiggins, Sienna J         12 AGUA-MR              3:09.24    2:46.15        
                1:17.60   2:46.15 (1:28.55)                                        
 15 Rodzynek, Sophia N        12 AGUA-MR              2:53.27    2:46.21        
                  12.91   2:46.21 (2:33.30)                                        
 16 Blau, Naomi B             12 AGUA-MR              2:55.01    2:46.35        
                1:21.43   2:46.35 (1:24.92)                                        
 17 Chazov, Pelagia           11 FREE-MR              2:45.86    2:47.50        
                1:21.96   2:47.50 (1:25.54)                                        
 18 Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N  12 AGUA-MR              3:04.50    2:47.59        
                1:21.47   2:47.59 (1:26.12)                                        
 19 Hunt, Anna K              12 AGUA-MR              2:55.05    2:48.01        
                1:21.84   2:48.01 (1:26.17)                                        
 20 MacLennan, Catherine L    12 AGUA-MR              3:03.98    2:48.04        
                1:20.30   2:48.04 (1:27.74)                                        
 21 Tan, Chloe                12 AGUA-MR              2:49.73    2:48.09        
                1:20.61   2:48.09 (1:27.48)                                        
 22 Weber, Tessa L            12 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:48.39        
                1:19.29   2:48.39 (1:29.10)                                        
 23 Teixidor-Salerno, Alegra  11 AGUA-MR              3:04.78    2:48.48        
                  10.01   2:48.48 (2:38.47)                                        
 24 Hackel, Becca E           12 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:49.17        
                1:21.73   2:49.17 (1:27.44)                                        
 25 Suzuki, Riko              11 Middies Wave-MR      2:49.01    2:50.80        
                1:20.77   2:50.80 (1:30.03)                                        
 26 Sibbern, Natascha S       11 AGUA-MR              3:05.43    2:51.58        
                1:24.91   2:51.58 (1:26.67)                                        
 27 Meccia, Madison N         12 FREE-MR              2:54.40    2:52.15        
                1:25.39   2:52.15 (1:26.76)                                        
 28 Chamla, Alicia            11 RIST-MR              3:06.96    2:52.35        
                1:24.01   2:52.35 (1:28.34)                                        
 29 Dosembet, Jema I          12 AGUA-MR              2:58.54    2:54.43        
                1:25.95   2:54.43 (1:28.48)                                        
 30 Jalkut, Zoe M             12 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:55.45        
                1:24.12   2:55.45 (1:31.33)                                        
 31 Flanigan, Brigid M        11 AGUA-MR              3:05.04    2:55.84        
                1:23.95   2:55.84 (1:31.89)                                        
 32 Benadrete, Talya A        12 AGUA-MR              3:00.01    2:56.64        
                1:24.64   2:56.64 (1:32.00)                                        
 33 Taipale, Lilli E          12 AGUA-MR              3:15.60    2:59.56        
                1:25.65   2:59.56 (1:33.91)                                        
 34 Eizenstat, Julia M        12 AGUA-MR              3:11.90    3:00.44        
                1:27.10   3:00.44 (1:33.34)                                        
 35 Grozdanic, Milica         11 RIST-MR              3:05.13    3:00.51        
                1:23.75   3:00.51 (1:36.76)                                        
 36 Chan, Robyn V             11 AGUA-MR              2:59.00    3:01.17        
                1:27.20   3:01.17 (1:33.97)                                        
 37 Rodriguez-Melendez, Yari  12 AGUA-MR              3:00.08    3:02.45        
                1:27.89   3:02.45 (1:34.56)                                        
 38 Putka, Macy V             11 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:03.62        
                1:28.69   3:03.62 (1:34.93)                                        
 39 Yin, Doris                11 AGUA-MR              2:59.03    3:04.28        
                1:30.04   3:04.28 (1:34.24)                                        
 40 Cohen, Eliza H            12 AGUA-MR              2:54.82    3:04.34        
                1:29.22   3:04.34 (1:35.12)                                        
 41 Jimenez, Mae              12 AGUA-MR              3:11.72    3:04.88        
                1:29.39   3:04.88 (1:35.49)                                        
 42 Chubb, Emma               12 AGUA-MR              3:10.02    3:09.93        
                1:29.06   3:09.93 (1:40.87)                                        
 43 Sisca, Layla T            11 RAC-CT               3:16.20    3:12.73        
                1:30.78   3:12.73 (1:41.95)                                        
 44 Vlahcevic, Natacha A      11 AGUA-MR              3:10.05    3:17.01        
                1:30.96   3:17.01 (1:46.05)                                        
 45 Liu, Alina J              11 FREE-MR              3:23.40    3:17.36        
                1:35.22   3:17.36 (1:42.14)                                        
 46 Flouras, Penelope         11 QNS-MR               3:21.33    3:18.51        
                1:31.73   3:18.51 (1:46.78)                                        
 47 Cavallino, Sofia V        11 FREE-MR              3:40.23    3:38.18        
                1:40.52   3:38.18 (1:57.66)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                35.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slowik, Mia S             12 AGUA-MR                35.04      35.13 JO     
  2 Wu, Heidi                 11 AGUA-MR                35.44      35.89 JO     
  3 Berger, Syd R             12 AGUA-MR                35.94      36.31        
  4 Hsu, Katie K              12 AGUA-MR                37.44      37.14        
  5 Mordaunt, Victoria        12 Middies Wave-MR        41.02      38.30        
  6 Cani, Ema                 12 FREE-MR                37.42      38.34        
  7 Blau, Naomi B             12 AGUA-MR                37.75      38.41        
  8 Deng, Alexa G             12 FREE-MR                36.86      38.51        
  9 Feld, Tessa S             12 AGUA-MR                38.36      38.98        
 10 Steiner, Maia M           12 AGUA-MR                39.11      39.32        
 11 Saidmuratov, Grace        12 Unattached-MR          36.86      39.48        
 12 Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N  12 AGUA-MR                39.89      39.59        
 13 Hunt, Anna K              12 AGUA-MR                43.36      40.17        
 14 Chan, Robyn V             11 AGUA-MR                42.96      40.43        
 15 Wiggins, Sienna J         12 AGUA-MR                40.09      40.60        
 16 Lin, Angelina J           11 Unattached-MR          39.44      40.73        
 17 Siegel, Ellah I           12 AGUA-MR                40.58      40.99        
 18 Rodzynek, Sophia N        12 AGUA-MR                40.37      41.09        
 19 Benadrete, Talya A        12 AGUA-MR                46.26      41.23        
 20 Zagar, Nia V              11 AGUA-MR                40.60      41.26        
 21 Tan, Adrianna E           12 AGUA-MR                43.68      41.38        
 22 Zhang, Erica A            12 Unattached-MR          41.98      41.43        
 23 Giles, Keira S            11 RAC-CT                 43.45      41.82        
 24 MacLennan, Catherine L    12 AGUA-MR                40.22      41.98        
 25 Ma, Ariana M              11 MPNY-MR                38.79      42.02        
 26 Finchelstein, Gabriela    11 RIST-MR                38.72      42.41        
 27 Tan, Chloe                12 AGUA-MR                40.79      42.53        
 28 Dosembet, Jema I          12 AGUA-MR                41.92      42.65        
 29 Asch, Gillian K           11 AGUA-MR                43.51      42.81        
 30 Conroy, Nicole M          12 FREE-MR                38.74      43.30        
 31 Taipale, Lilli E          12 AGUA-MR                40.52      43.51        
 32 Teixidor-Salerno, Alegra  11 AGUA-MR                41.56      43.52        
 33 Flanigan, Brigid M        11 AGUA-MR                41.53      43.69        
 34 Grozdanic, Milica         11 RIST-MR                43.80      43.77        
 35 Wong, Erin S              12 QNS-MR                 48.33      43.82        
 36 Brezac, Ainsleigh A       12 RAC-CT                 43.80      43.83        
 37 Putka, Macy V             11 AGUA-MR                46.25      44.04        
 38 Jalkut, Zoe M             12 AGUA-MR                44.47      44.24        
 39 Lazebnik, Gianetta        11 MPNY-MR                44.69      44.57        
 40 Cashman, Clara R          12 FREE-MR                44.69      44.87        
 41 Rodriguez-Melendez, Yari  12 AGUA-MR                44.50      44.96        
 42 Meccia, Madison N         12 FREE-MR                42.56      45.06        
 43 Rosemond, Tatum           12 AGUA-MR                46.21      45.21        
 43 Yin, Doris                11 AGUA-MR                44.00      45.21        
 45 Chukwulozie, Beatrix A    11 AGUA-MR                   NT      46.04        
 46 Liu, Emily H              12 FREE-MR                45.75      46.12        
 47 Vlahcevic, Natacha A      11 AGUA-MR                45.33      46.67        
 48 Chuk, Megan               12 FREE-MR                45.11      46.70        
 49 Quinones, Olivia t        12 AGUA-MR                45.58      46.93        
 50 Fakhouri, Isabella M      11 AGUA-MR                   NT      47.11        
 51 Zachary, Kay              11 AGUA-MR                44.74      48.12        
 52 Chamla, Alicia            11 RIST-MR                47.89      48.35        
 53 Liu, Alina J              11 FREE-MR                47.69      49.34        
 54 Cavallino, Sofia V        11 FREE-MR                49.83      49.48        
 55 Larson, Grace A           12 FREE-MR                49.33      50.53        
 56 Zhukovsky, Lydia *        11 AGUA-MR                47.64      50.58        
 56 Lee, Beatrice C           11 AGUA-MR                55.07      50.58        
 58 Bennett, Electra R        11 AGUA-MR                   NT      50.90        
 59 Laduzinski, Sara F        12 AGUA-MR                52.45      51.11        
 60 Kiely, Fiona R            11 AGUA-MR                53.17      51.84        
 61 Soulantzos, Josie M       11 QNS-MR                 54.74      54.45        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.29  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaps, Martyna             11 MPNY-MR              1:18.92    1:15.23 JO     
  2 Archibald, Lily M         12 RAC-CT               1:18.15    1:15.98 JO     
  3 Berger, Syd R             12 AGUA-MR              1:17.69    1:17.55 JO     
  4 Vilensky, Isabel T        11 MPNY-MR              1:17.41    1:18.96        
  5 Basler, Anisa M           12 AGUA-MR              1:17.70    1:19.29        
  6 Ma, Ariana M              11 MPNY-MR              1:30.53    1:21.87        
  7 Cani, Ema                 12 FREE-MR              1:18.10    1:22.67        
  8 Giles, Keira S            11 RAC-CT               1:31.39    1:23.07        
  9 Blau, Naomi B             12 AGUA-MR              1:25.86    1:23.17        
 10 Castano, Isabella H       12 AGUA-MR              1:23.42    1:23.74        
 11 D'Amelio, Theodora M      11 FREE-MR              1:20.74    1:24.29        
 12 Kwarcinski, Alexa G       11 RAC-CT               1:28.06    1:24.96        
 13 Hunt, Anna K              12 AGUA-MR              1:31.79    1:26.84        
 14 Zhang, Erica A            12 Unattached-MR        1:28.55    1:28.25        
 15 Lin, Angelina J           11 Unattached-MR        1:26.77    1:29.12        
 16 Pintal, Natalia           12 Unattached-MR        1:24.31    1:29.25        
 17 Tan, Adrianna E           12 AGUA-MR              1:32.15    1:29.31        
 18 Taipale, Lilli E          12 AGUA-MR              1:29.93    1:30.59        
 19 Chukwulozie, Beatrix A    11 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:30.91        
 20 Suzuki, Riko              11 Middies Wave-MR      1:27.76    1:31.32        
 21 Jimenez, Mae              12 AGUA-MR              1:32.33    1:31.56        
 22 Jalkut, Zoe M             12 AGUA-MR              1:45.87    1:31.70        
 23 Grozdanic, Milica         11 RIST-MR              1:32.32    1:32.99        
 24 Chuk, Megan               12 FREE-MR              1:36.46    1:34.80        
 25 Cohen, Eliza H            12 AGUA-MR              1:30.93    1:34.87        
 26 Hackel, Becca E           12 AGUA-MR              1:35.68    1:34.98        
 27 Eizenstat, Julia M        12 AGUA-MR              1:35.44    1:35.29        
 28 Zachary, Kay              11 AGUA-MR              1:34.80    1:37.50        
 29 Liu, Emily H              12 FREE-MR              1:36.88    1:39.18        
 30 Larson, Grace A           12 FREE-MR              1:40.57    1:47.92        
 31 Liu, Alina J              11 FREE-MR              1:42.04    1:48.30        
 32 Cavallino, Sofia V        11 FREE-MR              1:44.50    1:48.39        
 33 Allen, Maya               12 Middies Wave-MR      2:05.96    1:48.92        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:54.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  2 Wu, Heidi                 11 AGUA-MR              2:49.00    2:41.22 JO     
                1:18.98   2:41.22 (1:22.24)                                        
  3 Berger, Syd R             12 AGUA-MR              2:49.99    2:48.98 JO     
                1:23.55   2:48.98 (1:25.43)                                        
  4 Hsu, Katie K              12 AGUA-MR              2:58.43    2:50.43 JO     
                1:24.03   2:50.43 (1:26.40)                                        
  6 Feld, Tessa S             12 AGUA-MR              2:50.02    2:57.76        
                1:29.04   2:57.76 (1:28.72)                                        
  8 Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N  12 AGUA-MR              2:58.99    2:58.42        
                1:30.41   2:58.42 (1:28.01)                                        
  9 Castano, Isabella H       12 AGUA-MR              2:50.01    3:04.33        
                1:31.21   3:04.33 (1:33.12)                                        
 10 Moloney, Aislinn R        12 AGUA-MR              2:59.00    3:05.76        
                1:32.33   3:05.76 (1:33.43)                                        
 11 Tan, Chloe                12 AGUA-MR              2:59.03    3:08.42        
                1:33.00   3:08.42 (1:35.42)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                40.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Heidi                 11 AGUA-MR                42.47      40.18 JO     
  2 Hunt, Anna K              12 AGUA-MR                43.77      41.66        
  3 Siegel, Ellah I           12 AGUA-MR                41.35      41.69        
  4 Meccia, Madison N         12 FREE-MR                41.90      42.69        
  5 Giles, Keira S            11 RAC-CT                 45.39      42.70        
  6 MacLennan, Catherine L    12 AGUA-MR                42.74      42.87        
  6 Zagar, Nia V              11 AGUA-MR                41.86      42.87        
  8 Dosembet, Jema I          12 AGUA-MR                47.01      43.10        
  9 Deng, Alexa G             12 FREE-MR                40.79      43.33        
 10 Chazov, Pelagia           11 FREE-MR                44.18      43.64        
 11 D'Amelio, Theodora M      11 FREE-MR                43.37      43.95        
 12 Teixidor-Salerno, Alegra  11 AGUA-MR                43.39      44.52        
 13 Lin, Angelina J           11 Unattached-MR          44.67      45.31        
 14 Rodzynek, Sophia N        12 AGUA-MR                44.85      45.33        
 15 Archibald, Lily M         12 RAC-CT                 53.16      45.73        
 16 Asch, Gillian K           11 AGUA-MR                45.51      45.92        
 17 Rosemond, Tatum           12 AGUA-MR                46.20      46.14        
 18 Hsu, Katie K              12 AGUA-MR                50.78      47.16        
 19 Feld, Tessa S             12 AGUA-MR                46.05      47.18        
 20 Brezac, Ainsleigh A       12 RAC-CT                 46.30      47.33        
 21 Lynton, Mackenzie R       12 AGUA-MR                46.57      47.59        
 22 Tan, Chloe                12 AGUA-MR                53.04      47.71        
 23 Chan, Robyn V             11 AGUA-MR                49.19      47.98        
 24 Quinones, Olivia t        12 AGUA-MR                48.43      48.36        
 25 Flouras, Penelope         11 QNS-MR                 48.44      48.77        
 26 Lazebnik, Gianetta        11 MPNY-MR                48.80      48.84        
 27 Chuk, Megan               12 FREE-MR                47.99      48.94        
 28 Weber, Tessa L            12 AGUA-MR                49.46      49.87        
 29 Wong, Erin S              12 QNS-MR                 49.33      49.93        
 30 Tan, Adrianna E           12 AGUA-MR                52.27      50.44        
 31 Pintal, Natalia           12 Unattached-MR          47.65      50.45        
 32 Zhang, Erica A            12 Unattached-MR          51.09      50.56        
 33 Bennett, Electra R        11 AGUA-MR                   NT      50.62        
 34 Chamla, Alicia            11 RIST-MR                55.68      51.13        
 35 Yin, Doris                11 AGUA-MR                51.00      51.29        
 36 Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N  12 AGUA-MR                57.87      51.30        
 37 Eizenstat, Julia M        12 AGUA-MR                52.65      52.42        
 38 Moloney, Aislinn R        12 AGUA-MR                52.48      52.76        
 39 Benadrete, Talya A        12 AGUA-MR                55.27      52.85        
 40 Zhukovsky, Lydia *        11 AGUA-MR                54.88      53.02        
 41 Chubb, Emma               12 AGUA-MR                52.02      53.31        
 42 Allen, Deya               11 Middies Wave-MR        59.70      53.45        
 43 Rodriguez-Melendez, Yari  12 AGUA-MR                53.00      53.75        
 44 Larson, Grace A           12 FREE-MR                53.90      54.60        
 45 Cashman, Clara R          12 FREE-MR                56.12      54.65        
 46 Fakhouri, Isabella M      11 AGUA-MR                54.54      54.72        
 47 Laduzinski, Sara F        12 AGUA-MR                54.56      55.24        
 48 Chukwulozie, Beatrix A    11 AGUA-MR                   NT      55.78        
 49 Kiely, Fiona R            11 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:00.02        
 50 Liu, Alina J              11 FREE-MR                51.47    1:02.07        
 51 Liu, Emily H              12 FREE-MR                55.96    1:02.82        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:28.69  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Anna K              12 AGUA-MR              1:38.11    1:26.48 JO     
  2 Meccia, Madison N         12 FREE-MR              1:30.10    1:29.44        
  3 Siegel, Ellah I           12 AGUA-MR              1:30.81    1:29.59        
  4 Kwarcinski, Alexa G       11 RAC-CT               1:30.35    1:30.49        
  5 Hackel, Becca E           12 AGUA-MR              1:33.90    1:34.25        
  6 Saidmuratov, Grace        12 Unattached-MR        1:31.33    1:34.88        
  7 Finchelstein, Gabriela    11 RIST-MR              1:34.17    1:35.74        
  8 Castano, Isabella H       12 AGUA-MR              1:43.04    1:35.77        
  9 Brezac, Ainsleigh A       12 RAC-CT               1:43.78    1:37.37        
 10 Chazov, Pelagia           11 FREE-MR              1:36.16    1:37.45        
 11 Steiner, Maia M           12 AGUA-MR              1:39.29    1:38.24        
 12 Lin, Angelina J           11 Unattached-MR        1:38.80    1:39.11        
 13 Cani, Ema                 12 FREE-MR              1:38.66    1:39.22        
 14 Archibald, Lily M         12 RAC-CT               1:47.66    1:39.58        
 15 Rosemond, Tatum           12 AGUA-MR              1:42.86    1:40.52        
 16 Basler, Anisa M           12 AGUA-MR              1:38.14    1:40.59        
 17 Chuk, Megan               12 FREE-MR              1:45.07    1:41.10        
 18 Quinones, Olivia t        12 AGUA-MR              1:44.44    1:42.65        
 19 Suzuki, Riko              11 Middies Wave-MR      1:48.58    1:44.54        
 20 Lazebnik, Gianetta        11 MPNY-MR              1:46.21    1:44.83        
 21 Zachary, Kay              11 AGUA-MR              1:46.85    1:45.22        
 22 Sisca, Layla T            11 RAC-CT               2:05.12    1:45.37        
 23 Conroy, Nicole M          12 FREE-MR              1:42.89    1:45.39        
 24 Wong, Erin S              12 QNS-MR               2:00.33    1:45.63        
 25 Zhang, Erica A            12 Unattached-MR        1:53.55    1:45.88        
 26 Flouras, Penelope         11 QNS-MR               1:46.21    1:46.04        
 27 Cohen, Eliza H            12 AGUA-MR              1:42.43    1:46.56        
 28 Weber, Tessa L            12 AGUA-MR              1:47.42    1:46.80        
 29 Sibbern, Natascha S       11 AGUA-MR              1:48.99    1:47.77        
 30 Jimenez, Mae              12 AGUA-MR              1:45.72    1:48.49        
 31 Eizenstat, Julia M        12 AGUA-MR              1:48.83    1:49.36        
 32 Taipale, Lilli E          12 AGUA-MR              1:49.24    1:49.77        
 33 Bennett, Electra R        11 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:50.48        
 34 Tan, Adrianna E           12 AGUA-MR              1:50.15    1:51.29        
 35 Cashman, Clara R          12 FREE-MR              1:58.77    1:53.56        
 36 Chubb, Emma               12 AGUA-MR              1:52.02    1:53.97        
 37 Laduzinski, Sara F        12 AGUA-MR              2:01.36    1:54.40        
 38 Chukwulozie, Beatrix A    11 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:54.52        
 39 Zhukovsky, Lydia *        11 AGUA-MR              1:57.68    1:55.64        
 40 Lee, Beatrice C           11 AGUA-MR              2:05.07    1:56.12        
 41 Fakhouri, Isabella M      11 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:58.17        
 42 Larson, Grace A           12 FREE-MR              2:01.86    1:58.23        
 43 Kiely, Fiona R            11 AGUA-MR              2:08.35    2:03.87        
 44 Liu, Emily H              12 FREE-MR              1:59.37    2:05.36        
 -- Soulantzos, Josie M       11 QNS-MR               2:09.84         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              3:21.09  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  3 Siegel, Ellah I           12 AGUA-MR              3:22.00    3:07.70 JO     
                1:30.07   3:07.70 (1:37.63)                                        
  6 MacLennan, Catherine L    12 AGUA-MR              3:29.20    3:12.53 JO     
                1:33.70   3:12.53 (1:38.83)                                        
  7 Zagar, Nia V              11 AGUA-MR              3:24.04    3:12.64 JO     
                1:34.05   3:12.64 (1:38.59)                                        
  8 Hunt, Anna K              12 AGUA-MR              3:24.02    3:15.23 JO     
                1:36.91   3:15.23 (1:38.32)                                        
  9 Hackel, Becca E           12 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:20.38 JO     
                1:37.84   3:20.38 (1:42.54)                                        
 12 Wiggins, Sienna J         12 AGUA-MR              3:24.03    3:22.13        
                1:36.61   3:22.13 (1:45.52)                                        
 17 Dosembet, Jema I          12 AGUA-MR              3:24.01    3:27.97        
                1:40.24   3:27.97 (1:47.73)                                        
 18 Blau, Naomi B             12 AGUA-MR              3:24.00    3:29.56        
                1:42.00   3:29.56 (1:47.56)                                        
 19 Asch, Gillian K           11 AGUA-MR              3:24.05    3:32.15        
                1:44.19   3:32.15 (1:47.96)                                        
 22 Yin, Doris                11 AGUA-MR              3:40.00    3:46.74        
                1:52.27   3:46.74 (1:54.47)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                33.79  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berger, Syd R             12 AGUA-MR                35.20      32.31 JO     
  2 Kaps, Martyna             11 MPNY-MR                32.56      32.90 JO     
  3 Ma, Ariana M              11 MPNY-MR                33.50      33.16 JO     
  4 Archibald, Lily M         12 RAC-CT                 34.72      33.21 JO     
  5 Deng, Alexa G             12 FREE-MR                32.69      33.37 JO     
  6 Mordaunt, Victoria        12 Middies Wave-MR        35.43      34.26        
  7 Wu, Heidi                 11 AGUA-MR                35.06      34.48        
  8 Feld, Tessa S             12 AGUA-MR                36.49      35.02        
  9 Castano, Isabella H       12 AGUA-MR                36.11      35.49        
 10 Dosembet, Jema I          12 AGUA-MR                35.74      35.74        
 11 Hsu, Katie K              12 AGUA-MR                35.15      35.75        
 12 Vilensky, Isabel T        11 MPNY-MR                35.91      36.12        
 13 Siegel, Ellah I           12 AGUA-MR                36.40      36.35        
 14 Kwarcinski, Alexa G       11 RAC-CT                 35.50      36.53        
 15 Wiggins, Sienna J         12 AGUA-MR                43.19      36.70        
 16 Brezac, Ainsleigh A       12 RAC-CT                 37.01      36.87        
 17 Giles, Keira S            11 RAC-CT                 35.46      36.90        
 18 Asch, Gillian K           11 AGUA-MR                35.91      37.48        
 19 Tan, Chloe                12 AGUA-MR                45.00      38.06        
 20 Zagar, Nia V              11 AGUA-MR                36.98      38.13        
 21 Lynton, Mackenzie R       12 AGUA-MR                36.86      38.40        
 22 Chazov, Pelagia           11 FREE-MR                38.10      38.91        
 23 Blau, Naomi B             12 AGUA-MR                38.58      39.17        
 24 Benadrete, Talya A        12 AGUA-MR                44.47      39.82        
 25 MacLennan, Catherine L    12 AGUA-MR                44.89      40.26        
 26 Rosemond, Tatum           12 AGUA-MR                40.75      40.64        
 27 Suzuki, Riko              11 Middies Wave-MR        38.85      40.73        
 28 Chan, Robyn V             11 AGUA-MR                44.13      40.77        
 29 Cashman, Clara R          12 FREE-MR                53.99      40.87        
 30 Teixidor-Salerno, Alegra  11 AGUA-MR                44.24      40.92        
 31 Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N  12 AGUA-MR                41.63      41.50        
 32 Taipale, Lilli E          12 AGUA-MR                40.41      41.72        
 33 Chilton, Yetta B          12 QNS-MR                 58.28      41.90        
 34 Wong, Erin S              12 QNS-MR                 48.33      42.23        
 35 Weber, Tessa L            12 AGUA-MR                42.97      43.01        
 36 Putka, Macy V             11 AGUA-MR                55.35      44.20        
 37 Jalkut, Zoe M             12 AGUA-MR                43.44      44.60        
 38 Fakhouri, Isabella M      11 AGUA-MR                   NT      44.91        
 39 Rodriguez-Melendez, Yari  12 AGUA-MR                45.56      45.46        
 40 Chubb, Emma               12 AGUA-MR                46.02      45.71        
 41 Yin, Doris                11 AGUA-MR                44.00      46.38        
 42 Lazebnik, Gianetta        11 MPNY-MR                47.12      46.71        
 43 Zhukovsky, Lydia *        11 AGUA-MR                48.35      46.92        
 44 Grozdanic, Milica         11 RIST-MR                44.62      47.60        
 45 Chamla, Alicia            11 RIST-MR                48.93      47.61        
 46 Chukwulozie, Beatrix A    11 AGUA-MR                   NT      49.32        
 47 Laduzinski, Sara F        12 AGUA-MR                53.36      50.06        
 48 Cavallino, Sofia V        11 FREE-MR                48.80      53.83        
 49 Allen, Maya               12 Middies Wave-MR        56.84      54.63        
 50 Kiely, Fiona R            11 AGUA-MR                   NT      58.12        
 -- Bennett, Electra R        11 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:15.69  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Archibald, Lily M         12 RAC-CT               1:24.16    1:14.28 JO     
  2 Ma, Ariana M              11 MPNY-MR              1:17.35    1:16.30        
  3 Mordaunt, Victoria        12 Middies Wave-MR      1:13.53    1:17.29        
  4 Deng, Alexa G             12 FREE-MR              1:15.35    1:17.94        
  5 Basler, Anisa M           12 AGUA-MR              1:14.21    1:18.70        
  6 Castano, Isabella H       12 AGUA-MR              1:21.17    1:21.20        
  7 Giles, Keira S            11 RAC-CT               1:25.00    1:25.37        
  8 Kwarcinski, Alexa G       11 RAC-CT               1:25.37    1:27.84        
  9 Moloney, Aislinn R        12 AGUA-MR              1:38.81    1:32.59        
 10 Hackel, Becca E           12 AGUA-MR              1:51.02    1:40.28        
 11 Cohen, Eliza H            12 AGUA-MR              1:56.18    1:44.44        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:45.39  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaps, Martyna             11 MPNY-MR              2:45.24    2:39.30 JO     
                1:16.63   2:39.30 (1:22.67)                                        
  2 Wu, Heidi                 11 AGUA-MR              2:53.95    2:42.55 JO     
                1:17.27   2:42.55 (1:25.28)                                        
  3 Basler, Anisa M           12 AGUA-MR              2:58.60    2:53.45        
                1:22.42   2:53.45 (1:31.03)                                        
  4 Feld, Tessa S             12 AGUA-MR              3:12.03    2:55.32        
                1:25.00   2:55.32 (1:30.32)                                        
  5 Hsu, Katie K              12 AGUA-MR              3:10.22    2:55.56        
                1:22.03   2:55.56 (1:33.53)                                        
  6 Castano, Isabella H       12 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:57.75        
                1:23.61   2:57.75 (1:34.14)                                        
  7 Cani, Ema                 12 FREE-MR              2:54.25    2:58.11        
                1:23.94   2:58.11 (1:34.17)                                        
  8 Mordaunt, Victoria        12 Middies Wave-MR      2:50.81    2:59.98        
                1:24.30   2:59.98 (1:35.68)                                        
  9 Siegel, Ellah I           12 AGUA-MR              3:05.60    3:00.22        
                1:25.86   3:00.22 (1:34.36)                                        
 10 Asch, Gillian K           11 AGUA-MR              3:15.70    3:00.37        
                1:25.65   3:00.37 (1:34.72)                                        
 11 Moloney, Aislinn R        12 AGUA-MR              3:15.84    3:00.67        
                1:26.03   3:00.67 (1:34.64)                                        
 12 MacLennan, Catherine L    12 AGUA-MR              3:16.47    3:00.98        
                1:28.69   3:00.98 (1:32.29)                                        
 13 Zagar, Nia V              11 AGUA-MR              3:18.26    3:01.36        
                1:28.01   3:01.36 (1:33.35)                                        
 14 Hunt, Anna K              12 AGUA-MR              3:37.75    3:01.70        
                1:30.86   3:01.70 (1:30.84)                                        
 15 Wiggins, Sienna J         12 AGUA-MR              3:20.01    3:02.42        
                1:27.29   3:02.42 (1:35.13)                                        
 16 Vilensky, Isabel T        11 MPNY-MR              3:08.42    3:02.48        
                1:24.63   3:02.48 (1:37.85)                                        
 17 Meccia, Madison N         12 FREE-MR              3:01.90    3:02.52        
                1:30.05   3:02.52 (1:32.47)                                        
 18 Chazov, Pelagia           11 FREE-MR              3:07.32    3:04.75        
                1:33.83   3:04.75 (1:30.92)                                        
 19 Blau, Naomi B             12 AGUA-MR              3:24.25    3:05.96        
                1:26.82   3:05.96 (1:39.14)                                        
 20 Tan, Chloe                12 AGUA-MR              3:17.31    3:06.81        
                1:27.81   3:06.81 (1:39.00)                                        
 21 Teixidor-Salerno, Alegra  11 AGUA-MR              3:12.07    3:07.41        
                1:32.70   3:07.41 (1:34.71)                                        
 22 Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N  12 AGUA-MR              3:22.98    3:07.75        
                1:28.58   3:07.75 (1:39.17)                                        
 23 Lynton, Mackenzie R       12 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:08.10        
                1:32.55   3:08.10 (1:35.55)                                        
 24 Rodzynek, Sophia N        12 AGUA-MR              3:12.06    3:08.15        
                1:28.76   3:08.15 (1:39.39)                                        
 25 Finchelstein, Gabriela    11 RIST-MR              3:25.98    3:08.71        
                1:30.55   3:08.71 (1:38.16)                                        
 26 Rosemond, Tatum           12 AGUA-MR              3:20.00    3:10.07        
                1:31.11   3:10.07 (1:38.96)                                        
 27 Suzuki, Riko              11 Middies Wave-MR      3:10.43    3:12.34        
                1:31.46   3:12.34 (1:40.88)                                        
 28 Chan, Robyn V             11 AGUA-MR              3:12.02    3:12.66        
                1:31.30   3:12.66 (1:41.36)                                        
 29 Hackel, Becca E           12 AGUA-MR              3:26.83    3:13.18        
                1:39.44   3:13.18 (1:33.74)                                        
 30 Weber, Tessa L            12 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:13.60        
                1:33.07   3:13.60 (1:40.53)                                        
 31 Eizenstat, Julia M        12 AGUA-MR              3:25.03    3:15.92        
                1:36.32   3:15.92 (1:39.60)                                        
 32 Cohen, Eliza H            12 AGUA-MR              3:19.61    3:18.46        
                1:36.79   3:18.46 (1:41.67)                                        
 33 Chilton, Yetta B          12 QNS-MR               3:51.39    3:19.10        
                1:35.75   3:19.10 (1:43.35)                                        
 34 Quinones, Olivia t        12 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:20.89        
                1:35.56   3:20.89 (1:45.33)                                        
 35 Yin, Doris                11 AGUA-MR              3:20.01    3:21.71        
                1:41.20   3:21.71 (1:40.51)                                        
 36 Jimenez, Mae              12 AGUA-MR              3:29.49    3:22.01        
                1:39.92   3:22.01 (1:42.09)                                        
 37 Zachary, Kay              11 AGUA-MR              3:30.55    3:24.30        
                1:38.80   3:24.30 (1:45.50)                                        
 38 Rodriguez-Melendez, Yari  12 AGUA-MR              3:16.08    3:24.81        
                1:38.88   3:24.81 (1:45.93)                                        
 39 Putka, Macy V             11 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:31.85        
                1:40.51   3:31.85 (1:51.34)                                        
 -- Berger, Syd R             12 AGUA-MR              3:05.28         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                1:20.21        DQ (1:33.43)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  2 Feld, Emma F              14 AGUA-MR                   NT    9:44.73        
                1:09.99   2:23.36 (1:13.37)   3:36.69 (1:13.33)   4:50.56 (1:13.87)
      6:04.23 (1:13.67)   7:18.90 (1:14.67)   8:33.04 (1:14.14)   9:44.73 (1:11.69)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              5:38.09  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  5 Roebuck, Carter R         14 AGUA-MR                   NT    5:36.71 JO     
                1:16.69   2:44.61 (1:27.92)   4:19.54 (1:34.93)   5:36.71 (1:17.17)
  8 Skaistis, Delilah E       13 AGUA-MR                   NT    5:43.85        
                1:20.81   2:48.28 (1:27.47)   4:27.62 (1:39.34)   5:43.85 (1:16.23)
  9 Fong, Joline I            14 AGUA-MR              6:04.20    5:55.26        
                1:26.84   2:55.39 (1:28.55)   4:33.24 (1:37.85)   5:55.26 (1:22.02)
 11 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   14 AGUA-MR                   NT    6:05.29        
                1:21.31   2:56.55 (1:35.24)   4:36.50 (1:39.95)   6:05.29 (1:28.79)
 12 Asch, Lexi                13 AGUA-MR              5:48.20    6:09.19        
                1:21.62   2:56.88 (1:35.26)   4:43.61 (1:46.73)   6:09.19 (1:25.58)
 13 Norman, Evangeline C      14 AGUA-MR                   NT    6:14.46        
                1:27.28   3:04.93 (1:37.65)   4:44.44 (1:39.51)   6:14.46 (1:30.02)
 14 Saidel, Vera R            14 AGUA-MR                   NT    6:19.57        
                1:26.09   3:02.42 (1:36.33)   4:50.80 (1:48.38)   6:19.57 (1:28.77)
 -- Greenberg, Abigail I      14 AGUA-MR              5:45.08         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                1:19.34   2:47.54 (1:28.20)   4:27.14 (1:39.60)        DQ (1:15.50)
 
Women 15-16 800 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  3 Kawahara, Momoe           16 AGUA-MR              9:42.59    9:46.65        
                1:10.92   2:25.48 (1:14.56)   3:39.76 (1:14.28)   4:53.27 (1:13.51)
      6:06.26 (1:12.99)   7:19.70 (1:13.44)   8:34.00 (1:14.30)   9:46.65 (1:12.65)
  5 Main, Morgan E            15 AGUA-MR              9:35.69   10:05.02        
                1:10.97   2:26.77 (1:15.80)   3:43.88 (1:17.11)   5:00.73 (1:16.85)
      6:17.89 (1:17.16)   7:34.48 (1:16.59)   8:50.97 (1:16.49)  10:05.02 (1:14.05)
  9 DiMarco, Tyler M          16 AGUA-MR              9:49.44   10:13.71        
                1:11.63   2:28.73 (1:17.10)   3:46.95 (1:18.22)   5:04.99 (1:18.04)
      6:22.34 (1:17.35)   7:40.33 (1:17.99)   8:57.96 (1:17.63)  10:13.71 (1:15.75)
 
Women 17-18 800 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  4 Eng, Lauren *             17 AGUA-MR              9:35.69   10:00.93        
                1:12.19   2:27.73 (1:15.54)   3:44.12 (1:16.39)   5:00.45 (1:16.33)
      6:16.76 (1:16.31)   7:32.53 (1:15.77)   8:33.82 (1:01.29)  10:00.93 (1:27.11)
  6 Norton, Electa            17 AGUA-MR              9:36.35   10:06.17        
                1:12.56   2:27.94 (1:15.38)   3:44.23 (1:16.29)   5:00.79 (1:16.56)
      6:17.33 (1:16.54)   7:33.48 (1:16.15)   8:33.71 (1:00.23)  10:06.17 (1:32.46)
 10 Greenberg, Elana M        17 AGUA-MR              9:57.57   10:38.28        
                1:14.39   2:32.78 (1:18.39)   3:52.16 (1:19.38)   5:12.47 (1:20.31)
      6:33.56 (1:21.09)   7:55.21 (1:21.65)   9:17.31 (1:22.10)  10:38.28 (1:20.97)
 11 Milrod, Maya L            17 AGUA-MR              9:53.47   10:39.94        
                1:11.88   2:30.43 (1:18.55)   3:50.21 (1:19.78)   5:12.38 (1:22.17)
      6:35.02 (1:22.64)   7:58.27 (1:23.25)   9:22.11 (1:23.84)  10:39.94 (1:17.83)
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.69  SRZ
                28.79  MET
                29.19  SRZB
                29.79  JO'S 13-14
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marchuk, Oksana           24 MPNY-MR                28.01      27.88 SRZ    
  2 Krevitt, Charlotte        17 AGUA-MR                26.83      28.50 SRZ    
  3 Bates, Diana N            16 AGUA-MR                28.23      28.74 MET    
  4 Starzyk, Suzanne          18 AGUA-MR                28.00      29.01 SRZB   
  5 Eng, Lauren *             17 AGUA-MR                27.94      29.11 SRZB   
  6 Lee, Emma P               17 AGUA-MR                28.32      29.54 JO'S   
  7 Basler, Alia R            14 AGUA-MR                27.34      29.59 JO'S   
  8 Main, Morgan E            15 AGUA-MR                29.16      29.61 JO'S   
  9 Giles, Rylie E            15 RAC-CT                 30.01      29.73 JO'S   
 10 Gonzalez, Angelina        19 MPNY-MR                28.81      29.76 JO'S   
 11 Horn, Ursula F            16 AGUA-MR                28.88      29.77 JO'S   
 12 Seliger, Sophia           14 RIST-MR                28.26      29.84        
 13 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  14 AGUA-MR                28.61      29.92        
 14 Orange, Marley A          17 AGUA-MR                29.78      30.04        
 15 Jolia, Dina               14 MPNY-MR                30.13      30.11        
 16 Roebuck, Carter R         14 AGUA-MR                29.77      30.19        
 17 Chukwulozie, Stella       16 AGUA-MR                31.09      30.20        
 18 Leonard, Penelope K       15 AGUA-MR                30.03      30.29        
 19 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      13 MPNY-MR                30.27      30.33        
 20 Tan, Sayjel E             13 QNS-MR                 30.72      30.34        
 21 Cianciotto, Danielle C    18 FREE-MR                29.25      30.41        
 22 Mitnick, Lucy K           16 AGUA-MR                30.01      30.70        
 23 Butler, Amelia K          17 AGUA-MR                28.32      30.71        
 24 George, Jadyn A           15 AGUA-MR                29.95      30.90        
 25 Anton, Olivia             15 AGUA-MR                30.59      31.18        
 26 Auth, Lillian G           13 AGUA-MR                30.47      31.25        
 27 Reinhart, Natalie J       14 RIST-MR                30.22      31.31        
 28 Nobile, Ava C             15 FREE-MR                30.56      31.32        
 29 Skaistis, Delilah E       13 AGUA-MR                30.00      31.40        
 30 George, Danielle A        15 AGUA-MR                30.74      31.42        
 31 Chang, Mia                15 AGUA-MR                30.96      31.46        
 32 Guan, Michelle K          14 AGUA-MR                30.30      31.49        
 33 Olivieri, Sophia          15 FREE-MR                31.48      31.52        
 34 Yildiz, Nicole            14 FREE-MR                30.86      31.66        
 34 Jiang, Claire             17 AGUA-MR                30.23      31.66        
 36 Conlan, Olivia            16 QNS-MR                 31.08      31.75        
 37 Graham, Catherine M       16 NDAC-MR                29.95      31.76        
 38 Law, Brianna              13 MPNY-MR                31.28      31.79        
 39 Olivieri, Olivia          15 FREE-MR                30.78      31.80        
 40 Barber, Alexis G          14 AGUA-MR                30.14      31.86        
 41 Long, Kelsey              14 RIST-MR                31.49      31.87        
 42 Weissman, Emily T         19 AGUA-MR                29.50      31.90        
 43 Deng, Chloe S             14 FREE-MR                31.64      31.94        
 44 Khitin, Layla             13 AGUA-MR                32.27      31.99        
 45 Asch, Lexi                13 AGUA-MR                31.06      32.08        
 46 Saidel, Vera R            14 AGUA-MR                30.39      32.09        
 47 Haider, Pierce P          13 AGUA-MR                32.93      32.15        
 48 Milrod, Maya L            17 AGUA-MR                29.70      32.18        
 49 Huang, Kejin              13 QNS-MR                 31.56      32.23        
 50 Blythe, Karenna G         14 AGUA-MR                31.71      32.30        
 51 Litovskiy, Mikaela A      13 FREE-MR                31.71      32.32        
 51 Norton, Electa            17 AGUA-MR                30.02      32.32        
 53 Winters, Emma C           15 FREE-MR                31.96      32.40        
 54 Greenberg, Abigail I      14 AGUA-MR                31.03      32.42        
 55 Yaremenko, Isabelle       14 MPNY-MR                32.43      32.58        
 56 Ossowska, Sylwia M        15 FREE-MR                33.60      32.59        
 57 Kopasz, Nicole            16 Middies Wave-MR        30.17      32.63        
 58 Tyrrell, Lillie J         13 AGUA-MR                32.15      32.70        
 59 Fong, Joline I            14 AGUA-MR                32.00      32.72        
 60 Arabadjiev, Ariana C      14 AGUA-MR                33.76      32.78        
 61 Johnson, Lily R           14 AGUA-MR                33.17      32.81        
 62 Bachmann, Rachele D       14 RAC-CT                 31.80      32.84        
 63 Orr, Elon K               15 QNS-MR                 32.76      32.85        
 64 Greenberg, Elana M        17 AGUA-MR                31.31      32.96        
 65 Ng, Chloe N               16 AGUA-MR                31.39      32.97        
 66 Rodriguez, D'Annellie M   16 AGUA-MR                31.25      33.04        
 67 Kim, Kodi K               13 AGUA-MR                33.92      33.09        
 68 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   14 AGUA-MR                34.23      33.20        
 69 Makhmadalieva, Parvina    14 MPNY-MR                33.11      33.26        
 70 Reynoso, Jennifer A       16 AGUA-MR                32.90      33.29        
 71 Trotter, Maddie A         14 RAC-CT                 39.71      33.32        
 72 Fulnecky, Zoe L           14 AGUA-MR                33.80      33.36        
 73 Yan, Meeya J              14 FREE-MR                31.38      33.47        
 74 Taylor, Paige G           14 AGUA-MR                35.60      33.48        
 75 Rice, Cokie K             13 AGUA-MR                34.79      33.54        
 76 Sandoval, Candela         15 QNS-MR                 31.56      33.96        
 77 Suzuki, Mako              13 Middies Wave-MR        32.51      34.05        
 78 Seeling-Branscomb, Clair  16 QNS-MR                 34.19      34.09        
 79 Polito, Lauren E          14 FREE-MR                32.69      34.11        
 80 Wu, Katelin               13 QNS-MR                 36.33      34.30        
 81 Kovacs, Bella M           15 QNS-MR                 33.07      34.38        
 82 Sotolongo, Hanna L        16 RAC-CT                 35.26      34.42        
 83 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri  13 AGUA-MR                33.16      34.58        
 84 Norman, Evangeline C      14 AGUA-MR                34.11      34.90        
 85 Taipale, Alina H          14 AGUA-MR                33.28      35.08        
 86 Nettles, Molly S          14 AGUA-MR                35.52      35.12        
 87 Krishnamurthy, Isha T     14 AGUA-MR                33.58      35.19        
 88 Chang, Yewon              13 AGUA-MR                37.36      35.52        
 89 Kouchtaf, Sophia M        14 QNS-MR                 36.37      35.59        
 90 Davis, Katalina M         13 FREE-MR                36.08      35.67        
 91 Mulakandov, Raquel        15 QNS-MR                 35.00      35.69        
 92 Weng, Alexis              14 QNS-MR                 35.85      35.74        
 93 Byrd, Christine E         17 Middies Wave-MR        32.87      35.77        
 94 Chuk, Ellie               14 FREE-MR                35.25      35.87        
 95 Cramer, Josephine D       13 AGUA-MR                35.97      35.98        
 96 Winslow, Sienna P         13 QNS-MR                 39.52      36.51        
 97 Mori, Maya                13 AGUA-MR                37.17      36.94        
 98 Goldberg, Julia I         13 AGUA-MR                36.04      37.06        
 99 Schwartz, Isabelle K      13 AGUA-MR                36.50      37.13        
100 Bolon, Isabella M         14 AGUA-MR                36.41      37.96        
101 Marian, Ava N             14 QNS-MR                 38.08      39.62        
102 Grommes, Grace            15 RIST-MR                   NT      40.27        
103 Li, Sidney                13 FREE-MR                41.55      42.25        
 -- Hussain, Sana             14 AGUA-MR                32.35         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:01.79  SRZ
              1:02.29  MET
              1:02.89  SRZB
              1:03.99  JO'S 13-14
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eng, Lauren *             17 AGUA-MR              1:00.73    1:02.52 SRZB   
  2 Basler, Alia R            14 AGUA-MR                59.78    1:03.93 JO'S   
  3 Wu, Madison               15 AGUA-MR              1:02.44    1:04.87        
  4 Butler, Amelia K          17 AGUA-MR              1:02.06    1:04.90        
  5 Mitnick, Lucy K           16 AGUA-MR              1:02.47    1:05.06        
  6 Jolia, Dina               14 MPNY-MR              1:06.36    1:05.13        
  7 Leonard, Penelope K       15 AGUA-MR              1:06.78    1:05.21        
  8 Cianciotto, Danielle C    18 FREE-MR              1:02.73    1:05.30        
  9 Horn, Ursula F            16 AGUA-MR              1:04.56    1:05.35        
 10 Casey, Carolyn T          15 AGUA-MR              1:03.27    1:05.36        
 11 Main, Morgan E            15 AGUA-MR              1:02.98    1:05.40        
 12 Seliger, Sophia           14 RIST-MR              1:02.85    1:05.96        
 13 Kawahara, Momoe           16 AGUA-MR              1:03.81    1:06.04        
 14 Starzyk, Suzanne          18 AGUA-MR              1:05.17    1:06.41        
 15 George, Jadyn A           15 AGUA-MR              1:06.15    1:06.69        
 16 Krasykova, Albina         19 MPNY-MR              1:07.73    1:06.82        
 17 Olivieri, Olivia          15 FREE-MR              1:06.76    1:06.83        
 18 Orange, Marley A          17 AGUA-MR              1:05.67    1:07.79        
 19 DiMarco, Tyler M          16 AGUA-MR              1:03.71    1:07.86        
 20 Guarino, Kiana B          15 AGUA-MR              1:01.28    1:07.89        
 21 Chang, Mia                15 AGUA-MR              1:07.92    1:08.16        
 22 DaSilveira, Luiza E       18 AGUA-MR              1:02.62    1:08.21        
 23 Yildiz, Nicole            14 FREE-MR              1:07.63    1:08.23        
 24 Roebuck, Carter R         14 AGUA-MR              1:05.29    1:08.50        
 25 Olivieri, Sophia          15 FREE-MR              1:06.77    1:08.62        
 26 Norton, Electa            17 AGUA-MR              1:04.04    1:08.89        
 27 Chukwulozie, Stella       16 AGUA-MR              1:08.67    1:08.92        
 28 Milrod, Maya L            17 AGUA-MR              1:04.95    1:09.09        
 29 Kim, Ashley               14 AGUA-MR              1:09.27    1:09.20        
 30 Reinhart, Natalie J       14 RIST-MR              1:06.22    1:09.38        
 31 Deng, Chloe S             14 FREE-MR              1:10.06    1:09.40        
 32 Greenberg, Elana M        17 AGUA-MR              1:04.77    1:09.42        
 33 Krasykova, Polina         19 MPNY-MR              1:11.31    1:09.47        
 34 Skaistis, Delilah E       13 AGUA-MR              1:05.33    1:09.88        
 35 Blythe, Karenna G         14 AGUA-MR              1:09.50    1:10.01        
 36 Litovskiy, Mikaela A      13 FREE-MR              1:09.12    1:10.37        
 37 Ng, Chloe N               16 AGUA-MR              1:09.79    1:10.52        
 38 Graham, Catherine M       16 NDAC-MR              1:06.86    1:10.63        
 39 Kopasz, Nicole            16 Middies Wave-MR      1:04.99    1:10.70        
 40 Guan, Michelle K          14 AGUA-MR              1:07.05    1:10.77        
 41 Huang, Kejin              13 QNS-MR               1:11.95    1:10.79        
 42 Tyrrell, Lillie J         13 AGUA-MR              1:09.43    1:10.92        
 43 Yaremenko, Isabelle       14 MPNY-MR              1:11.49    1:11.42        
 44 Greenberg, Abigail I      14 AGUA-MR              1:06.88    1:11.45        
 45 Winters, Emma C           15 FREE-MR              1:10.72    1:11.51        
 46 George, Danielle A        15 AGUA-MR              1:08.08    1:11.78        
 47 Barber, Alexis G          14 AGUA-MR              1:06.55    1:11.92        
 48 Tsirlin, Katarina S       15 FREE-MR              1:13.41    1:11.96        
 49 Sandoval, Candela         15 QNS-MR               1:07.98    1:11.97        
 50 Long, Kelsey              14 RIST-MR              1:07.38    1:12.35        
 51 Fong, Joline I            14 AGUA-MR              1:09.90    1:12.43        
 52 Milton, Georgia B         13 RAC-CT               1:09.76    1:12.46        
 53 Hussain, Sana             14 AGUA-MR              1:12.30    1:12.48        
 54 Arabadjiev, Ariana C      14 AGUA-MR              1:12.95    1:12.50        
 54 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   14 AGUA-MR              1:15.12    1:12.50        
 56 Kim, Kodi K               13 AGUA-MR              1:14.76    1:13.19        
 57 Rodriguez, Catalina A     13 QNS-MR               1:13.76    1:13.23        
 58 Khitin, Layla             13 AGUA-MR              1:13.41    1:13.26        
 59 Suzuki, Mako              13 Middies Wave-MR      1:11.34    1:13.49        
 60 Winters, Mia E            15 FREE-MR              1:11.64    1:13.66        
 61 Smith, Marlie J           16 AGUA-MR              1:11.95    1:13.78        
 62 Asch, Lexi                13 AGUA-MR              1:09.32    1:13.90        
 63 Taipale, Alina H          14 AGUA-MR              1:13.03    1:13.99        
 64 Ossowska, Sylwia M        15 FREE-MR              1:14.09    1:14.39        
 65 Saidel, Vera R            14 AGUA-MR              1:09.38    1:14.52        
 66 Fulnecky, Zoe L           14 AGUA-MR              1:16.84    1:14.56        
 67 Norman, Evangeline C      14 AGUA-MR              1:13.91    1:14.76        
 68 Johnson, Lily R           14 AGUA-MR              1:11.70    1:14.98        
 69 Rodriguez, D'Annellie M   16 AGUA-MR              1:07.51    1:15.30        
 70 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri  13 AGUA-MR              1:12.35    1:15.59        
 71 Dragseth, Ella L          13 AGUA-MR              1:17.37    1:15.99        
 72 Nettles, Molly S          14 AGUA-MR              1:16.14    1:16.18        
 73 Chuk, Ellie               14 FREE-MR              1:18.63    1:16.20        
 74 Seeling-Branscomb, Clair  16 QNS-MR               1:14.13    1:16.22        
 75 Jeong, Bina               13 QNS-MR               1:19.94    1:17.41        
 76 Suzuki, Yuiko             15 Middies Wave-MR      1:14.48    1:17.88        
 77 Krishnamurthy, Isha T     14 AGUA-MR              1:13.53    1:18.33        
 78 Burger, Helena A          13 AGUA-MR              1:21.38    1:18.62        
 79 Davis, Katalina M         13 FREE-MR              1:19.83    1:20.51        
 80 Cramer, Josephine D       13 AGUA-MR              1:24.47    1:22.10        
 81 Goldberg, Julia I         13 AGUA-MR              1:24.58    1:23.14        
 82 Mori, Maya                13 AGUA-MR              1:22.22    1:23.52        
 83 Grommes, Grace            15 RIST-MR                   NT    1:29.68        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:12.89  SRZ
              2:14.49  MET
              2:14.89  SRZB
              2:19.59  JO'S 13-14
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feld, Emma F              14 AGUA-MR              2:09.53    2:12.43 SRZ    
                1:05.36   2:12.43 (1:07.07)                                        
  2 Eng, Lauren *             17 AGUA-MR              2:10.88    2:17.30 JO'S   
                1:06.34   2:17.30 (1:10.96)                                        
  3 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  14 AGUA-MR              2:17.89    2:18.19 JO'S   
                1:07.98   2:18.19 (1:10.21)                                        
  4 DiMarco, Tyler M          16 AGUA-MR              2:16.56    2:18.25 JO'S   
                1:07.52   2:18.25 (1:10.73)                                        
  5 Kawahara, Momoe           16 AGUA-MR              2:15.68    2:20.26        
                1:08.25   2:20.26 (1:12.01)                                        
  6 Main, Morgan E            15 AGUA-MR              2:20.70    2:21.33        
                1:09.05   2:21.33 (1:12.28)                                        
  7 Norton, Electa            17 AGUA-MR              2:12.17    2:22.01        
                1:07.97   2:22.01 (1:14.04)                                        
  8 Mitnick, Lucy K           16 AGUA-MR              2:20.98    2:23.05        
                1:09.75   2:23.05 (1:13.30)                                        
  9 Horn, Ursula F            16 AGUA-MR              2:20.68    2:23.22        
                1:10.43   2:23.22 (1:12.79)                                        
 10 Jolia, Dina               14 MPNY-MR              2:29.45    2:23.52        
                1:10.25   2:23.52 (1:13.27)                                        
 11 Orange, Marley A          17 AGUA-MR              2:20.51    2:23.81        
                1:10.64   2:23.81 (1:13.17)                                        
 12 Cianciotto, Danielle C    18 FREE-MR              2:15.78    2:24.14        
                1:08.85   2:24.14 (1:15.29)                                        
 13 Casey, Carolyn T          15 AGUA-MR              2:29.01    2:24.87        
                1:10.86   2:24.87 (1:14.01)                                        
 14 Guarino, Kiana B          15 AGUA-MR              2:11.92    2:24.90        
                1:10.48   2:24.90 (1:14.42)                                        
 15 Leonard, Penelope K       15 AGUA-MR              2:25.08    2:25.54        
                1:09.49   2:25.54 (1:16.05)                                        
 16 Basler, Alia R            14 AGUA-MR              2:14.83    2:25.74        
                1:09.90   2:25.74 (1:15.84)                                        
 17 Milrod, Maya L            17 AGUA-MR              2:17.67    2:26.33        
                1:12.01   2:26.33 (1:14.32)                                        
 18 Conlan, Olivia            16 QNS-MR               2:20.66    2:27.48        
                1:11.57   2:27.48 (1:15.91)                                        
 19 Anton, Olivia             15 AGUA-MR              2:26.01    2:27.61        
                1:10.68   2:27.61 (1:16.93)                                        
 20 Chukwulozie, Stella       16 AGUA-MR              2:30.90    2:27.69        
                1:12.32   2:27.69 (1:15.37)                                        
 21 Lee, Emma P               17 AGUA-MR              2:16.76    2:27.72        
                1:10.01   2:27.72 (1:17.71)                                        
 22 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      13 MPNY-MR              2:35.86    2:27.75        
                1:12.41   2:27.75 (1:15.34)                                        
 23 Greenberg, Elana M        17 AGUA-MR              2:17.20    2:28.57        
                1:13.21   2:28.57 (1:15.36)                                        
 23 Olivieri, Sophia          15 FREE-MR              2:25.99    2:28.57        
                1:10.70   2:28.57 (1:17.87)                                        
 25 Gonzalez, Angelina        19 MPNY-MR              2:19.98    2:28.70        
                1:11.59   2:28.70 (1:17.11)                                        
 26 Graham, Catherine M       16 NDAC-MR              2:32.18    2:30.51        
                1:13.28   2:30.51 (1:17.23)                                        
 27 Yildiz, Nicole            14 FREE-MR              2:29.45    2:30.82        
                1:12.97   2:30.82 (1:17.85)                                        
 28 Chang, Mia                15 AGUA-MR              2:34.04    2:30.85        
                1:12.54   2:30.85 (1:18.31)                                        
 29 Hermann, Anna             15 AGUA-MR              2:43.41    2:31.03        
                1:14.14   2:31.03 (1:16.89)                                        
 30 Olivieri, Olivia          15 FREE-MR              2:25.84    2:31.05        
                1:12.30   2:31.05 (1:18.75)                                        
 31 Litovskiy, Mikaela A      13 FREE-MR              2:27.14    2:31.23        
                1:12.89   2:31.23 (1:18.34)                                        
 32 Akerman, Hanna            15 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:31.99        
                1:13.41   2:31.99 (1:18.58)                                        
 33 Blythe, Karenna G         14 AGUA-MR              2:29.68    2:35.20        
                1:14.66   2:35.20 (1:20.54)                                        
 34 Reinhart, Natalie J       14 RIST-MR              2:33.49    2:35.40        
                1:14.66   2:35.40 (1:20.74)                                        
 35 Smith, Marlie J           16 AGUA-MR              2:32.04    2:36.79        
                1:15.26   2:36.79 (1:21.53)                                        
 36 Deng, Chloe S             14 FREE-MR              2:36.81    2:37.94        
                1:17.28   2:37.94 (1:20.66)                                        
 37 Tsirlin, Katarina S       15 FREE-MR              2:38.49    2:38.02        
                1:15.25   2:38.02 (1:22.77)                                        
 38 Long, Kelsey              14 RIST-MR              2:34.85    2:40.81        
                1:16.51   2:40.81 (1:24.30)                                        
 39 Polito, Lauren E          14 FREE-MR              2:39.04    2:41.13        
                1:18.43   2:41.13 (1:22.70)                                        
 40 Kovacs, Bella M           15 QNS-MR               2:38.06    2:41.24        
                1:18.21   2:41.24 (1:23.03)                                        
 41 Lachman, Katherine        15 AGUA-MR              2:36.84    2:42.21        
                1:17.88   2:42.21 (1:24.33)                                        
 42 Freedhand, Malia J        16 AGUA-MR              2:26.69    2:42.29        
                1:18.42   2:42.29 (1:23.87)                                        
 43 Seeling-Branscomb, Clair  16 QNS-MR               2:39.57    2:45.52        
                1:19.45   2:45.52 (1:26.07)                                        
 44 Chuk, Ellie               14 FREE-MR              2:51.40    2:50.83        
                1:21.53   2:50.83 (1:29.30)                                        
 45 Jeong, Bina               13 QNS-MR               2:48.92    2:52.80        
                1:22.70   2:52.80 (1:30.10)                                        
 46 Mulakandov, Raquel        15 QNS-MR               2:58.61    2:53.28        
                1:22.23   2:53.28 (1:31.05)                                        
 47 Zhou, Catherine           14 FREE-MR              3:08.74    3:00.57        
                1:27.85   3:00.57 (1:32.72)                                        
 48 Marian, Ava N             14 QNS-MR               3:09.52    3:02.82        
                1:27.41   3:02.82 (1:35.41)                                        
 49 Li, Sidney                13 FREE-MR              3:36.59    3:30.04        
                1:39.35   3:30.04 (1:50.69)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DaSilveira, Luiza E       18 AGUA-MR                31.82      34.27        
  2 Nobile, Ava C             15 FREE-MR                32.67      34.96        
  3 Seward, Hannah M          15 RAC-CT                 34.66      35.09        
  4 Butler, Amelia K          17 AGUA-MR                   NT      35.48        
  5 Riebling, Riley P         14 RAC-CT                 34.79      35.85        
  6 Giles, Rylie E            15 RAC-CT                 35.37      36.35        
  7 Olivieri, Olivia          15 FREE-MR                36.46      37.27        
  8 George, Danielle A        15 AGUA-MR                35.47      37.96        
  9 Wu, Katelin               13 QNS-MR                 37.44      38.67        
 10 Kouchtaf, Sophia M        14 QNS-MR                 41.35      38.73        
 11 Winters, Emma C           15 FREE-MR                39.75      40.18        
 12 Zhou, Catherine           14 FREE-MR                44.30      40.95        
 13 Sotolongo, Hanna L        16 RAC-CT                 46.73      42.19        
 14 Weng, Alexis              14 QNS-MR                 45.33      43.10        
 15 Winslow, Sienna P         13 QNS-MR                 48.10      43.20        
 16 Davis, Katalina M         13 FREE-MR                42.99      43.47        
 17 Marian, Ava N             14 QNS-MR                 47.64      48.99        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.39  SRZ
              1:08.59  MET
              1:09.79  SRZB
              1:13.99  JO'S 13-14
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leonard, Penelope K       15 AGUA-MR              1:10.01    1:11.17 JO'S   
  2 Guarino, Kiana B          15 AGUA-MR              1:06.93    1:11.77 JO'S   
  3 DaSilveira, Luiza E       18 AGUA-MR              1:07.26    1:12.59 JO'S   
  4 Cianciotto, Danielle C    18 FREE-MR              1:08.73    1:12.70 JO'S   
  5 Horn, Ursula F            16 AGUA-MR              1:12.71    1:14.72        
  6 Lee, Emma P               17 AGUA-MR              1:11.84    1:14.77        
  7 Butler, Amelia K          17 AGUA-MR              1:15.04    1:15.25        
  8 Jolia, Dina               14 MPNY-MR              1:13.96    1:15.32        
  9 Jiang, Claire             17 AGUA-MR              1:17.02    1:16.75        
 10 Olivieri, Olivia          15 FREE-MR              1:15.87    1:16.76        
 11 Riebling, Riley P         14 RAC-CT               1:10.08    1:17.09        
 12 Main, Morgan E            15 AGUA-MR              1:15.34    1:17.10        
 13 Bonitatebus, Miranda R    14 RAC-CT               1:15.87    1:18.70        
 14 Chukwulozie, Stella       16 AGUA-MR              1:17.59    1:18.91        
 15 Lachman, Katherine        15 AGUA-MR              1:19.14    1:19.22        
 16 Krasykova, Polina         19 MPNY-MR              1:22.38    1:20.35        
 17 Makhmadalieva, Parvina    14 MPNY-MR              1:16.00    1:20.74        
 18 Sandoval, Candela         15 QNS-MR               1:15.22    1:21.45        
 19 Bachmann, Rachele D       14 RAC-CT               1:20.25    1:22.18        
 20 Kouchtaf, Sophia M        14 QNS-MR               1:26.81    1:22.28        
 21 Kopasz, Nicole            16 Middies Wave-MR      1:13.61    1:22.61        
 22 Mulakandov, Raquel        15 QNS-MR               1:23.78    1:23.68        
 23 Tsirlin, Katarina S       15 FREE-MR              1:21.68    1:23.89        
 24 Jeong, Bina               13 QNS-MR               1:24.59    1:24.17        
 25 Rodriguez, Catalina A     13 QNS-MR               1:21.62    1:24.49        
 26 Raboy, Ghelila            17 AGUA-MR              1:14.96    1:24.73        
 27 Reynoso, Jennifer A       16 AGUA-MR              1:20.85    1:25.80        
 28 Winters, Emma C           15 FREE-MR              1:26.39    1:26.34        
 29 Rodriguez, D'Annellie M   16 AGUA-MR              1:23.36    1:28.49        
 30 Long, Kelsey              14 RIST-MR              1:21.99    1:29.28        
 31 Suzuki, Yuiko             15 Middies Wave-MR      1:26.89    1:31.21        
 32 Roberts, Madison B        15 AGUA-MR              1:30.73    1:33.38        
 33 Chuk, Ellie               14 FREE-MR              1:36.44    1:34.07        
 34 Davis, Katalina M         13 FREE-MR              1:36.49    1:34.63        
 -- Grommes, Grace            15 RIST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Yaremenko, Isabelle       14 MPNY-MR              1:17.66         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  SRZ
              2:28.39  MET
              2:30.79  SRZB
              2:39.09  JO'S 13-14
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feld, Emma F              14 AGUA-MR              2:23.00    2:25.08 SRZ    
                1:12.43   2:25.08 (1:12.65)                                        
  2 Leonard, Penelope K       15 AGUA-MR              2:29.24    2:30.20 SRZB   
                1:13.81   2:30.20 (1:16.39)                                        
  3 Kawahara, Momoe           16 AGUA-MR              2:28.28    2:31.17 JO'S   
                1:13.42   2:31.17 (1:17.75)                                        
  4 Guarino, Kiana B          15 AGUA-MR              2:22.47    2:31.20 JO'S   
                1:12.83   2:31.20 (1:18.37)                                        
  5 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  14 AGUA-MR              2:37.22    2:36.30 JO'S   
                1:16.02   2:36.30 (1:20.28)                                        
  6 Casey, Carolyn T          15 AGUA-MR              2:34.48    2:36.71 JO'S   
                1:17.27   2:36.71 (1:19.44)                                        
  7 Fong, Joline I            14 AGUA-MR              2:46.40    2:38.17 JO'S   
                1:16.56   2:38.17 (1:21.61)                                        
  8 Tan, Sayjel E             13 QNS-MR               2:50.33    2:39.21        
                1:17.86   2:39.21 (1:21.35)                                        
  9 Bonitatebus, Miranda R    14 RAC-CT               2:45.83    2:43.19        
                1:20.18   2:43.19 (1:23.01)                                        
 10 Roebuck, Carter R         14 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:44.38        
                1:21.07   2:44.38 (1:23.31)                                        
 11 Seliger, Sophia           14 RIST-MR              2:43.65    2:44.40        
                1:20.84   2:44.40 (1:23.56)                                        
 12 Wu, Madison               15 AGUA-MR              2:34.07    2:44.80        
                1:18.98   2:44.80 (1:25.82)                                        
 13 Jiang, Claire             17 AGUA-MR              2:46.47    2:46.79        
                1:23.06   2:46.79 (1:23.73)                                        
 14 Lachman, Katherine        15 AGUA-MR              2:48.53    2:47.40        
                1:22.24   2:47.40 (1:25.16)                                        
 15 Smith, Marlie J           16 AGUA-MR              2:49.90    2:47.96        
                1:21.70   2:47.96 (1:26.26)                                        
 16 Skaistis, Delilah E       13 AGUA-MR              2:44.20    2:48.15        
                1:22.29   2:48.15 (1:25.86)                                        
 17 Trotter, Maddie A         14 RAC-CT               2:40.71    2:49.20        
                1:25.34   2:49.20 (1:23.86)                                        
 18 Makhmadalieva, Parvina    14 MPNY-MR              2:48.22    2:49.81        
                1:23.13   2:49.81 (1:26.68)                                        
 19 Greenberg, Abigail I      14 AGUA-MR              2:48.39    2:51.09        
                1:24.72   2:51.09 (1:26.37)                                        
 20 Asch, Lexi                13 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:52.11        
                1:25.84   2:52.11 (1:26.27)                                        
 21 Yaremenko, Isabelle       14 MPNY-MR              2:46.18    2:52.21        
                1:24.45   2:52.21 (1:27.76)                                        
 22 Saidel, Vera R            14 AGUA-MR              3:00.13    2:52.75        
                1:25.96   2:52.75 (1:26.79)                                        
 23 Tyrrell, Lillie J         13 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:53.37        
                1:23.95   2:53.37 (1:29.42)                                        
 24 Sandoval, Candela         15 QNS-MR               2:41.04    2:53.39        
                1:23.67   2:53.39 (1:29.72)                                        
 25 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   14 AGUA-MR              3:05.11    2:53.72        
                1:25.29   2:53.72 (1:28.43)                                        
 26 Taipale, Alina H          14 AGUA-MR              2:52.24    2:55.40        
                1:26.43   2:55.40 (1:28.97)                                        
 27 Tsirlin, Katarina S       15 FREE-MR              2:54.59    2:55.64        
                1:27.42   2:55.64 (1:28.22)                                        
 28 Johnson, Lily R           14 AGUA-MR              3:03.14    2:55.67        
                1:27.18   2:55.67 (1:28.49)                                        
 29 Rice, Cokie K             13 AGUA-MR              3:05.50    2:55.77        
                1:28.29   2:55.77 (1:27.48)                                        
 30 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri  13 AGUA-MR              3:04.26    2:56.01        
                1:25.69   2:56.01 (1:30.32)                                        
 31 Raboy, Ghelila            17 AGUA-MR              2:42.45    2:56.73        
                1:26.18   2:56.73 (1:30.55)                                        
 32 Auth, Lillian G           13 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:57.65        
                1:26.07   2:57.65 (1:31.58)                                        
 33 Jeong, Bina               13 QNS-MR               2:56.85    2:57.99        
                1:28.21   2:57.99 (1:29.78)                                        
 34 Suzuki, Mako              13 Middies Wave-MR      2:42.80    2:58.27        
                1:25.16   2:58.27 (1:33.11)                                        
 35 Kopasz, Nicole            16 Middies Wave-MR      2:38.03    2:59.12        
                1:27.74   2:59.12 (1:31.38)                                        
 36 Kouchtaf, Sophia M        14 QNS-MR               3:05.44    3:00.96        
                1:29.80   3:00.96 (1:31.16)                                        
 37 Kim, Kodi K               13 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:01.06        
                1:29.89   3:01.06 (1:31.17)                                        
 38 Mulakandov, Raquel        15 QNS-MR               3:00.99    3:01.09        
                1:27.80   3:01.09 (1:33.29)                                        
 39 Law, Brianna              13 MPNY-MR              2:59.63    3:01.53        
                1:27.15   3:01.53 (1:34.38)                                        
 40 Hussain, Sana             14 AGUA-MR              3:09.81    3:04.57        
                1:30.65   3:04.57 (1:33.92)                                        
 41 Fulnecky, Zoe L           14 AGUA-MR              3:05.01    3:04.64        
                1:31.31   3:04.64 (1:33.33)                                        
 42 Krishnamurthy, Isha T     14 AGUA-MR              2:54.01    3:05.99        
                1:29.82   3:05.99 (1:36.17)                                        
 43 Barber, Alexis G          14 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:06.26        
                1:30.67   3:06.26 (1:35.59)                                        
 44 Huang, Kejin              13 QNS-MR               3:15.33    3:07.30        
                1:30.80   3:07.30 (1:36.50)                                        
 45 Norman, Evangeline C      14 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:08.00        
                1:33.02   3:08.00 (1:34.98)                                        
 46 Long, Kelsey              14 RIST-MR              3:08.77    3:08.60        
                1:33.42   3:08.60 (1:35.18)                                        
 47 Byrd, Christine E         17 Middies Wave-MR      2:49.97    3:08.64        
                1:30.68   3:08.64 (1:37.96)                                        
 48 Khitin, Layla             13 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:08.84        
                1:32.49   3:08.84 (1:36.35)                                        
 49 Reynoso, Jennifer A       16 AGUA-MR              2:56.00    3:11.91        
                1:32.99   3:11.91 (1:38.92)                                        
 50 Taylor, Paige G           14 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:13.21        
                1:31.40   3:13.21 (1:41.81)                                        
 51 Haider, Pierce P          13 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:16.50        
                1:38.35   3:16.50 (1:38.15)                                        
 52 Nettles, Molly S          14 AGUA-MR              3:18.58    3:18.62        
                1:37.08   3:18.62 (1:41.54)                                        
 53 Chang, Yewon              13 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:18.68        
                1:37.87   3:18.68 (1:40.81)                                        
 54 Mori, Maya                13 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:21.54        
                1:38.94   3:21.54 (1:42.60)                                        
 55 Goldberg, Julia I         13 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:21.98        
                1:38.84   3:21.98 (1:43.14)                                        
 56 Roberts, Madison B        15 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:24.01        
                1:39.34   3:24.01 (1:44.67)                                        
 57 Bolon, Isabella M         14 AGUA-MR              3:21.45    3:25.34        
                1:40.36   3:25.34 (1:44.98)                                        
 -- Cramer, Josephine D       13 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                1:41.31        DQ (1:43.88)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Catherine M       16 NDAC-MR                36.17      37.63        
  2 Sotolongo, Hanna L        16 RAC-CT                 39.68      37.85        
  3 Bonitatebus, Miranda R    14 RAC-CT                 36.74      38.22        
  4 Turner, Anna J            18 RAC-CT                 41.66      38.91        
  5 Wu, Madison               15 AGUA-MR                37.94      39.56        
  6 Seward, Hannah M          15 RAC-CT                 41.47      39.75        
  7 Yan, Meeya J              14 FREE-MR                41.08      39.80        
  8 Giles, Rylie E            15 RAC-CT                 42.63      40.43        
  9 Basler, Alia R            14 AGUA-MR                45.00      42.19        
 10 Suzuki, Mako              13 Middies Wave-MR        42.47      43.52        
 11 Riebling, Riley P         14 RAC-CT                 44.19      43.56        
 12 Weng, Alexis              14 QNS-MR                 48.33      43.96        
 13 Ossowska, Sylwia M        15 FREE-MR                50.99      44.70        
 14 Chuk, Ellie               14 FREE-MR                45.70      45.80        
 15 Suzuki, Yuiko             15 Middies Wave-MR        48.02      47.73        
 16 Davis, Katalina M         13 FREE-MR                53.34      55.58        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  SRZ
              1:19.99  SRZB
              1:20.09  MET
              1:27.99  JO'S 13-14
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Sophia             17 AGUA-MR              1:10.47    1:15.93 SRZ    
  2 Seliger, Sophia           14 RIST-MR              1:15.82    1:18.85 SRZB   
  3 Graham, Catherine M       16 NDAC-MR              1:16.44    1:21.98 JO'S   
  4 Starzyk, Suzanne          18 AGUA-MR              1:15.59    1:22.34 JO'S   
  5 Norton, Electa            17 AGUA-MR              1:24.51    1:22.90 JO'S   
  6 Chukwulozie, Stella       16 AGUA-MR              1:22.19    1:23.15 JO'S   
  7 Cianciotto, Danielle C    18 FREE-MR              1:16.54    1:23.94 JO'S   
  8 Seward, Hannah M          15 RAC-CT               1:36.51    1:24.24 JO'S   
  9 Gonzalez, Angelina        19 MPNY-MR              1:20.83    1:26.07 JO'S   
 10 Akerman, Hanna            15 AGUA-MR              1:26.12    1:26.31 JO'S   
 11 Kawahara, Momoe           16 AGUA-MR              1:29.60    1:27.24 JO'S   
 12 Nobile, Ava C             15 FREE-MR              1:22.34    1:27.36 JO'S   
 13 Casey, Carolyn T          15 AGUA-MR              1:27.97    1:27.50 JO'S   
 14 Horn, Ursula F            16 AGUA-MR              1:21.93    1:28.00        
 15 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      13 MPNY-MR              1:33.45    1:28.20        
 16 Yan, Meeya J              14 FREE-MR              1:22.76    1:28.32        
 17 Wu, Madison               15 AGUA-MR              1:24.35    1:29.84        
 18 Orr, Elon K               15 QNS-MR               1:35.40    1:30.22        
 19 Blythe, Karenna G         14 AGUA-MR              1:26.23    1:30.35        
 20 Yildiz, Nicole            14 FREE-MR              1:27.60    1:30.37        
 21 DaSilveira, Luiza E       18 AGUA-MR              1:25.08    1:30.59        
 22 Deng, Chloe S             14 FREE-MR              1:33.57    1:30.62        
 23 George, Jadyn A           15 AGUA-MR              1:32.30    1:31.29        
 24 Ng, Chloe N               16 AGUA-MR              1:27.14    1:31.63        
 25 Chang, Mia                15 AGUA-MR              1:33.42    1:31.86        
 26 Jiang, Claire             17 AGUA-MR              1:31.78    1:31.87        
 27 Basler, Alia R            14 AGUA-MR              1:24.64    1:32.65        
 28 Litovskiy, Mikaela A      13 FREE-MR              1:32.52    1:32.77        
 29 DiMarco, Tyler M          16 AGUA-MR              1:28.07    1:32.90        
 30 Hermann, Anna             15 AGUA-MR              1:32.16    1:33.06        
 31 Suzuki, Mako              13 Middies Wave-MR      1:31.12    1:33.12        
 32 Makhmadalieva, Parvina    14 MPNY-MR              1:33.39    1:33.45        
 33 Ossowska, Sylwia M        15 FREE-MR              1:40.36    1:35.12        
 34 Tan, Sayjel E             13 QNS-MR               2:03.58    1:35.66        
 35 Bachmann, Rachele D       14 RAC-CT               1:31.19    1:35.69        
 36 Kovacs, Bella M           15 QNS-MR               1:33.35    1:36.50        
 37 Roberts, Madison B        15 AGUA-MR              1:36.16    1:37.27        
 38 Jeong, Bina               13 QNS-MR               1:39.37    1:37.56        
 39 Weng, Alexis              14 QNS-MR               1:39.33    1:38.20        
 40 Kopasz, Nicole            16 Middies Wave-MR      1:26.99    1:38.33        
 41 Chuk, Ellie               14 FREE-MR              1:36.97    1:38.55        
 42 Polito, Lauren E          14 FREE-MR              1:36.31    1:38.97        
 43 Mitnick, Lucy K           16 AGUA-MR              1:35.72    1:39.03        
 44 Reynoso, Jennifer A       16 AGUA-MR              1:35.16    1:39.04        
 45 Sandoval, Candela         15 QNS-MR               1:35.45    1:39.84        
 46 Huang, Kejin              13 QNS-MR               1:39.07    1:41.82        
 47 George, Danielle A        15 AGUA-MR              1:39.99    1:41.87        
 48 Raboy, Ghelila            17 AGUA-MR              1:38.45    1:42.31        
 49 Seeling-Branscomb, Clair  16 QNS-MR               1:37.91    1:42.36        
 50 Rodriguez, D'Annellie M   16 AGUA-MR              1:38.62    1:43.15        
 51 Trotter, Maddie A         14 RAC-CT               1:48.60    1:48.24        
 52 Schwartz, Isabelle K      13 AGUA-MR              1:46.90    1:48.50        
 53 Byrd, Christine E         17 Middies Wave-MR      1:37.55    1:51.49        
 -- Law, Brianna              13 MPNY-MR              1:25.00         DQ        
      False start
 -- Grommes, Grace            15 RIST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:50.79  SRZ
              2:52.69  MET
              2:53.59  SRZB
              3:00.49  JO'S 13-14
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sotolongo, Hanna L        16 RAC-CT               2:51.17    2:51.36 MET    
                1:21.65   2:51.36 (1:29.71)                                        
  2 Seliger, Sophia           14 RIST-MR              2:42.92    2:56.92 JO'S   
                1:23.09   2:56.92 (1:33.83)                                        
  3 Graham, Catherine M       16 NDAC-MR              2:51.40    2:57.32 JO'S   
                1:24.41   2:57.32 (1:32.91)                                        
  4 Roebuck, Carter R         14 AGUA-MR              2:57.18    3:00.36 JO'S   
                1:28.12   3:00.36 (1:32.24)                                        
  5 Norton, Electa            17 AGUA-MR              3:05.48    3:00.88        
                1:26.77   3:00.88 (1:34.11)                                        
  6 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   14 AGUA-MR              3:03.98    3:01.69        
                1:28.57   3:01.69 (1:33.12)                                        
  7 Seward, Hannah M          15 RAC-CT               3:16.07    3:02.53        
                1:29.74   3:02.53 (1:32.79)                                        
  8 Fong, Joline I            14 AGUA-MR              2:58.80    3:05.75        
                1:30.53   3:05.75 (1:35.22)                                        
  9 Milton, Georgia B         13 RAC-CT               3:02.37    3:05.99        
                1:30.84   3:05.99 (1:35.15)                                        
 10 Yan, Meeya J              14 FREE-MR              2:59.74    3:06.16        
                1:30.20   3:06.16 (1:35.96)                                        
 11 Skaistis, Delilah E       13 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:08.57        
                1:31.47   3:08.57 (1:37.10)                                        
 12 Giles, Rylie E            15 RAC-CT               3:14.27    3:08.59        
                1:31.06   3:08.59 (1:37.53)                                        
 13 Krasykova, Albina         19 MPNY-MR              3:07.00    3:09.38        
                1:31.89   3:09.38 (1:37.49)                                        
 14 Akerman, Hanna            15 AGUA-MR              3:09.00    3:09.58        
                1:29.89   3:09.58 (1:39.69)                                        
 15 Norman, Evangeline C      14 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:11.75        
                1:33.64   3:11.75 (1:38.11)                                        
 16 Karacheva, Anna           13 MPNY-MR              3:11.15    3:11.92        
                1:32.58   3:11.92 (1:39.34)                                        
 17 Blythe, Karenna G         14 AGUA-MR              3:06.46    3:12.76        
                1:33.15   3:12.76 (1:39.61)                                        
 18 Law, Brianna              13 MPNY-MR              3:14.39    3:13.60        
                1:33.74   3:13.60 (1:39.86)                                        
 19 Yildiz, Nicole            14 FREE-MR              3:06.69    3:14.04        
                1:33.88   3:14.04 (1:40.16)                                        
 20 Deng, Chloe S             14 FREE-MR              3:07.23    3:14.30        
                1:30.38   3:14.30 (1:43.92)                                        
 21 Greenberg, Abigail I      14 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:15.10        
                1:34.99   3:15.10 (1:40.11)                                        
 22 Arabadjiev, Ariana C      14 AGUA-MR              3:26.93    3:16.58        
                1:38.17   3:16.58 (1:38.41)                                        
 23 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri  13 AGUA-MR              3:21.48    3:17.00        
                1:35.99   3:17.00 (1:41.01)                                        
 24 Hermann, Anna             15 AGUA-MR              3:16.02    3:17.10        
                1:35.16   3:17.10 (1:41.94)                                        
 25 Litovskiy, Mikaela A      13 FREE-MR              3:38.52    3:17.11        
                1:35.17   3:17.11 (1:41.94)                                        
 26 Khitin, Layla             13 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:18.47        
                1:36.81   3:18.47 (1:41.66)                                        
 27 Makhmadalieva, Parvina    14 MPNY-MR              3:02.00    3:20.30        
                1:37.62   3:20.30 (1:42.68)                                        
 28 Kim, Ashley               14 AGUA-MR              3:26.05    3:24.32        
                1:40.11   3:24.32 (1:44.21)                                        
 29 Krishnamurthy, Isha T     14 AGUA-MR              3:11.80    3:24.69        
                1:38.45   3:24.69 (1:46.24)                                        
 30 Cramer, Josephine D       13 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:26.87        
                1:41.48   3:26.87 (1:45.39)                                        
 31 Nettles, Molly S          14 AGUA-MR              3:31.99    3:27.25        
                1:38.82   3:27.25 (1:48.43)                                        
 32 Rice, Cokie K             13 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:29.51        
                1:42.83   3:29.51 (1:46.68)                                        
 33 Tyrrell, Lillie J         13 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:31.23        
                1:42.22   3:31.23 (1:49.01)                                        
 34 Goldberg, Julia I         13 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:31.72        
                1:42.68   3:31.72 (1:49.04)                                        
 35 George, Danielle A        15 AGUA-MR              3:46.98    3:31.86        
                1:40.92   3:31.86 (1:50.94)                                        
 36 Weng, Alexis              14 QNS-MR               3:38.34    3:32.51        
                1:43.51   3:32.51 (1:49.00)                                        
 37 Barber, Alexis G          14 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:33.31        
                1:43.46   3:33.31 (1:49.85)                                        
 38 Roberts, Madison B        15 AGUA-MR              3:26.36    3:34.92        
                1:40.74   3:34.92 (1:54.18)                                        
 39 Saidel, Vera R            14 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:35.02        
                1:42.23   3:35.02 (1:52.79)                                        
 40 Johnson, Lily R           14 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:35.96        
                1:45.90   3:35.96 (1:50.06)                                        
 41 Fulnecky, Zoe L           14 AGUA-MR              3:51.26    3:36.89        
                1:46.18   3:36.89 (1:50.71)                                        
 42 Kim, Kodi K               13 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:37.21        
                1:46.12   3:37.21 (1:51.09)                                        
 43 Mori, Maya                13 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:39.23        
                1:47.17   3:39.23 (1:52.06)                                        
 44 Huang, Kejin              13 QNS-MR               3:40.33    3:40.28        
                1:45.80   3:40.28 (1:54.48)                                        
 45 Dragseth, Ella L          13 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:42.19        
                1:47.74   3:42.19 (1:54.45)                                        
 46 Hussain, Sana             14 AGUA-MR              3:39.36    3:42.61        
                1:49.95   3:42.61 (1:52.66)                                        
 47 Seeling-Branscomb, Clair  16 QNS-MR               3:25.51    3:42.76        
                1:45.52   3:42.76 (1:57.24)                                        
 48 Burger, Helena A          13 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:45.24        
                1:51.58   3:45.24 (1:53.66)                                        
 49 Schwartz, Isabelle K      13 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:49.57        
                1:49.30   3:49.57 (2:00.27)                                        
 -- Asch, Lexi                13 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:40.54        DQ (1:48.46)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seward, Hannah M          15 RAC-CT                 30.91      30.02        
  2 Eng, Lauren *             17 AGUA-MR                32.35      30.34        
  3 Lee, Emma P               17 AGUA-MR                   NT      31.52        
  4 Bonitatebus, Miranda R    14 RAC-CT                 32.66      32.23        
  5 Giles, Rylie E            15 RAC-CT                 35.15      32.90        
  6 DaSilveira, Luiza E       18 AGUA-MR                31.00      33.29        
  7 Freedhand, Malia J        16 AGUA-MR                33.86      33.34        
  8 Riebling, Riley P         14 RAC-CT                 30.78      34.11        
  9 George, Jadyn A           15 AGUA-MR                32.33      34.56        
 10 Wu, Katelin               13 QNS-MR                 36.56      34.58        
 11 Butler, Amelia K          17 AGUA-MR                   NT      34.85        
 12 Yan, Meeya J              14 FREE-MR                39.99      35.66        
 13 Tsirlin, Katarina S       15 FREE-MR                36.99      35.72        
 14 Olivieri, Sophia          15 FREE-MR                35.99      36.46        
 15 Winters, Emma C           15 FREE-MR                37.99      36.67        
 16 Ossowska, Sylwia M        15 FREE-MR                41.07      40.38        
 17 Sotolongo, Hanna L        16 RAC-CT                 47.64      41.32        
 18 Zhou, Catherine           14 FREE-MR                42.99      42.49        
 19 Li, Sidney                13 FREE-MR                47.99      46.17        
 20 Davis, Katalina M         13 FREE-MR                42.27      47.61        
 -- Winslow, Sienna P         13 QNS-MR                 49.33         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:07.39  SRZ
              1:07.89  MET
              1:08.79  SRZB
              1:11.09  JO'S 13-14
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Anna J            18 RAC-CT               1:06.94    1:11.59        
  1 Kawahara, Momoe           16 AGUA-MR              1:08.37    1:11.59        
  3 Giles, Rylie E            15 RAC-CT               1:13.55    1:11.74        
  4 Milrod, Maya L            17 AGUA-MR              1:08.52    1:12.58        
  5 Riebling, Riley P         14 RAC-CT               1:07.27    1:12.78        
  6 Lee, Emma P               17 AGUA-MR              1:11.88    1:13.14        
  7 Mitnick, Lucy K           16 AGUA-MR              1:12.60    1:13.39        
  8 Roebuck, Carter R         14 AGUA-MR              1:14.97    1:13.90        
  9 Asch, Lexi                13 AGUA-MR              1:13.84    1:14.23        
 10 Starzyk, Suzanne          18 AGUA-MR              1:12.49    1:14.26        
 11 Jolia, Dina               14 MPNY-MR              1:14.25    1:14.50        
 12 Krasykova, Albina         19 MPNY-MR              1:16.00    1:14.72        
 13 DiMarco, Tyler M          16 AGUA-MR              1:11.01    1:15.33        
 14 Kim, Ashley               14 AGUA-MR              1:16.92    1:15.52        
 15 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   14 AGUA-MR              1:29.44    1:16.07        
 16 Casey, Carolyn T          15 AGUA-MR              1:17.12    1:16.54        
 17 Reinhart, Natalie J       14 RIST-MR              1:11.91    1:17.22        
 18 Ng, Chloe N               16 AGUA-MR              1:13.46    1:17.27        
 19 Hermann, Anna             15 AGUA-MR              1:16.94    1:17.39        
 20 Greenberg, Elana M        17 AGUA-MR              1:12.12    1:17.41        
 21 Butler, Amelia K          17 AGUA-MR              1:16.65    1:18.14        
 22 Freedhand, Malia J        16 AGUA-MR              1:10.99    1:18.27        
 23 Karacheva, Anna           13 MPNY-MR              1:20.71    1:18.44        
 24 Bachmann, Rachele D       14 RAC-CT               1:13.63    1:18.50        
 25 Yaremenko, Isabelle       14 MPNY-MR              1:15.92    1:18.85        
 26 Greenberg, Abigail I      14 AGUA-MR              1:18.71    1:19.34        
 27 Saidel, Vera R            14 AGUA-MR              1:23.95    1:19.94        
 28 Skaistis, Delilah E       13 AGUA-MR              1:20.95    1:20.04        
 29 Sandoval, Candela         15 QNS-MR               1:17.89    1:20.09        
 30 Milton, Georgia B         13 RAC-CT               1:25.82    1:20.81        
 31 Smith, Marlie J           16 AGUA-MR              1:21.52    1:21.14        
 32 Law, Brianna              13 MPNY-MR              1:17.30    1:21.19        
 33 Orange, Marley A          17 AGUA-MR              1:19.17    1:22.46        
 34 Basler, Alia R            14 AGUA-MR              1:15.96    1:22.63        
 35 Suzuki, Mako              13 Middies Wave-MR      1:18.79    1:23.03        
 36 Tsirlin, Katarina S       15 FREE-MR              1:28.34    1:23.28        
 37 Khitin, Layla             13 AGUA-MR              1:27.86    1:23.47        
 37 Raboy, Ghelila            17 AGUA-MR              1:18.44    1:23.47        
 39 Fong, Joline I            14 AGUA-MR              1:26.17    1:23.67        
 40 Akerman, Hanna            15 AGUA-MR              1:21.09    1:23.87        
 41 Hussain, Sana             14 AGUA-MR              1:22.07    1:24.95        
 42 Barber, Alexis G          14 AGUA-MR              1:21.52    1:25.40        
 43 Krishnamurthy, Isha T     14 AGUA-MR              1:22.66    1:25.97        
 44 Winters, Mia E            15 FREE-MR              1:26.85    1:25.99        
 45 Sotolongo, Hanna L        16 RAC-CT               1:42.95    1:26.77        
 46 Mulakandov, Raquel        15 QNS-MR               1:29.63    1:27.22        
 47 Jeong, Bina               13 QNS-MR               1:35.42    1:27.67        
 48 Reynoso, Jennifer A       16 AGUA-MR              1:22.13    1:27.90        
 49 Taipale, Alina H          14 AGUA-MR              1:29.37    1:27.94        
 50 Tyrrell, Lillie J         13 AGUA-MR              1:41.77    1:28.56        
 51 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri  13 AGUA-MR              1:27.72    1:28.97        
 52 Fulnecky, Zoe L           14 AGUA-MR              1:31.02    1:29.92        
 53 Johnson, Lily R           14 AGUA-MR              1:32.41    1:30.01        
 54 Kim, Kodi K               13 AGUA-MR              1:30.58    1:30.46        
 55 Arabadjiev, Ariana C      14 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:33.10        
 56 Dragseth, Ella L          13 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:33.58        
 57 Nettles, Molly S          14 AGUA-MR              1:39.42    1:33.70        
 58 Rice, Cokie K             13 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:33.94        
 59 Mori, Maya                13 AGUA-MR              1:36.74    1:34.09        
 60 Goldberg, Julia I         13 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:35.45        
 61 Burger, Helena A          13 AGUA-MR              1:40.79    1:40.28        
 62 Cramer, Josephine D       13 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:45.51        
 63 Schwartz, Isabelle K      13 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:49.05        
 -- Rodriguez, Catalina A     13 QNS-MR               1:24.03         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Olivieri, Sophia          15 FREE-MR              1:20.99        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:29.99  SRZ
              2:33.79  MET
              2:34.09  SRZB
              2:43.79  JO'S 13-14
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feld, Emma F              14 AGUA-MR              2:21.87    2:23.50 SRZ    
                1:10.15   2:23.50 (1:13.35)                                        
  2 Zhang, Sophia             17 AGUA-MR              2:20.30    2:23.96 SRZ    
                1:09.51   2:23.96 (1:14.45)                                        
  3 Marchuk, Oksana           24 MPNY-MR              2:30.41    2:28.74 SRZ    
                1:10.55   2:28.74 (1:18.19)                                        
  4 Bonitatebus, Miranda R    14 RAC-CT               2:46.33    2:37.51 JO'S   
                1:15.26   2:37.51 (1:22.25)                                        
  5 DiMarco, Tyler M          16 AGUA-MR              2:37.14    2:38.05 JO'S   
                1:15.72   2:38.05 (1:22.33)                                        
  6 Main, Morgan E            15 AGUA-MR              2:46.36    2:38.36 JO'S   
                1:14.78   2:38.36 (1:23.58)                                        
  7 Riebling, Riley P         14 RAC-CT               2:28.15    2:38.83 JO'S   
                1:15.53   2:38.83 (1:23.30)                                        
  8 Milrod, Maya L            17 AGUA-MR              2:31.41    2:39.81 JO'S   
                1:16.64   2:39.81 (1:23.17)                                        
  9 Krevitt, Charlotte        17 AGUA-MR              2:35.00    2:39.83 JO'S   
                1:14.27   2:39.83 (1:25.56)                                        
 10 Guarino, Kiana B          15 AGUA-MR              2:36.99    2:46.52        
                1:15.98   2:46.52 (1:30.54)                                        
 11 Greenberg, Abigail I      14 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:47.93        
                1:21.09   2:47.93 (1:26.84)                                        
 12 Roebuck, Carter R         14 AGUA-MR              2:54.03    2:49.36        
                1:18.67   2:49.36 (1:30.69)                                        
 13 Asch, Lexi                13 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:52.70        
                1:19.20   2:52.70 (1:33.50)                                        
 14 Bachmann, Rachele D       14 RAC-CT               2:45.39    3:00.40        
                1:21.41   3:00.40 (1:38.99)                                        
 15 Jolia, Dina               14 MPNY-MR              3:03.31    3:02.11        
                1:20.91   3:02.11 (1:41.20)                                        
 16 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   14 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:03.57        
                1:23.20   3:03.57 (1:40.37)                                        
 17 Fong, Joline I            14 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:04.01        
                1:25.90   3:04.01 (1:38.11)                                        
 18 Skaistis, Delilah E       13 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:10.36        
                1:23.35   3:10.36 (1:47.01)                                        
 19 Yaremenko, Isabelle       14 MPNY-MR              3:01.50    3:11.13        
                1:25.23   3:11.13 (1:45.90)                                        
 20 Auth, Lillian G           13 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:12.70        
                1:25.65   3:12.70 (1:47.05)                                        
 21 Norman, Evangeline C      14 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:14.41        
                1:30.08   3:14.41 (1:44.33)                                        
 22 Taipale, Alina H          14 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:17.87        
                1:32.60   3:17.87 (1:45.27)                                        
 23 Saidel, Vera R            14 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:19.90        
                1:34.73   3:19.90 (1:45.17)                                        
 24 Khitin, Layla             13 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:22.70        
                1:28.11   3:22.70 (1:54.59)                                        
 25 Barber, Alexis G          14 AGUA-MR              3:16.41    3:22.75        
                1:32.73   3:22.75 (1:50.02)                                        
 26 Hussain, Sana             14 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:23.23        
                1:28.79   3:23.23 (1:54.44)                                        
 27 Tyrrell, Lillie J         13 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:24.55        
                1:30.05   3:24.55 (1:54.50)                                        
 28 Johnson, Lily R           14 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:26.96        
                1:36.18   3:26.96 (1:50.78)                                        
 29 Fulnecky, Zoe L           14 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:28.99        
                1:32.69   3:28.99 (1:56.30)                                        
 30 Nettles, Molly S          14 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:29.49        
                1:41.50   3:29.49 (1:47.99)                                        
 31 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri  13 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:33.57        
                1:34.40   3:33.57 (1:59.17)                                        
 32 Rice, Cokie K             13 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:34.09        
                1:39.38   3:34.09 (1:54.71)                                        
 33 Haider, Pierce P          13 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:35.12        
                1:39.99   3:35.12 (1:55.13)                                        
 34 Kim, Kodi K               13 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:36.97        
                1:37.30   3:36.97 (1:59.67)                                        
 35 Mori, Maya                13 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:40.27        
                1:36.32   3:40.27 (2:03.95)                                        
 36 Goldberg, Julia I         13 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:41.50        
                1:38.48   3:41.50 (2:03.02)                                        
 37 Bolon, Isabella M         14 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:43.05        
                1:40.58   3:43.05 (2:02.47)                                        
 38 Cramer, Josephine D       13 AGUA-MR                   NT    4:03.79        
                1:52.95   4:03.79 (2:10.84)                                        
 -- Krishnamurthy, Isha T     14 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                1:28.24        DQ (1:52.80)                                        
 -- Taylor, Paige G           14 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                1:40.13        DQ (2:19.73)                                        
 -- Chang, Yewon              13 AGUA-MR                   NT        DNF        
      Did not finish
                1:37.61                                                            
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:29.69  SRZ
              2:30.49  MET
              2:33.09  SRZB
              2:38.59  JO'S 13-14
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leonard, Penelope K       15 AGUA-MR              2:37.02    2:34.29 JO'S   
                1:12.14   2:34.29 (1:22.15)                                        
  2 Turner, Anna J            18 RAC-CT               2:28.07    2:34.40 JO'S   
                1:17.53   2:34.40 (1:16.87)                                        
  3 Bonitatebus, Miranda R    14 RAC-CT               2:37.74    2:34.60 JO'S   
                1:15.56   2:34.60 (1:19.04)                                        
  4 Seliger, Sophia           14 RIST-MR              2:29.25    2:34.96 JO'S   
                1:15.38   2:34.96 (1:19.58)                                        
  5 Guarino, Kiana B          15 AGUA-MR              2:27.88    2:35.29 JO'S   
                1:13.60   2:35.29 (1:21.69)                                        
  6 Norton, Electa            17 AGUA-MR              2:37.50    2:39.05        
                1:19.63   2:39.05 (1:19.42)                                        
  7 Casey, Carolyn T          15 AGUA-MR              2:39.86    2:40.29        
                1:17.32   2:40.29 (1:22.97)                                        
  8 Eng, Lauren *             17 AGUA-MR              2:33.20    2:40.44        
                1:16.07   2:40.44 (1:24.37)                                        
  9 Lee, Emma P               17 AGUA-MR              2:42.81    2:42.08        
                1:13.05   2:42.08 (1:29.03)                                        
 10 DiMarco, Tyler M          16 AGUA-MR              2:41.36    2:42.65        
                1:17.52   2:42.65 (1:25.13)                                        
 11 Karacheva, Anna           13 MPNY-MR              2:44.33    2:42.75        
                1:20.14   2:42.75 (1:22.61)                                        
 12 Main, Morgan E            15 AGUA-MR              2:38.04    2:43.98        
                1:18.38   2:43.98 (1:25.60)                                        
 13 Horn, Ursula F            16 AGUA-MR              2:46.52    2:44.64        
                1:22.17   2:44.64 (1:22.47)                                        
 14 Chukwulozie, Stella       16 AGUA-MR              2:48.16    2:44.95        
                1:21.58   2:44.95 (1:23.37)                                        
 15 Jiang, Claire             17 AGUA-MR              2:47.13    2:47.01        
                1:20.51   2:47.01 (1:26.50)                                        
 16 Hermann, Anna             15 AGUA-MR              2:47.95    2:47.26        
                1:18.66   2:47.26 (1:28.60)                                        
 17 Yildiz, Nicole            14 FREE-MR              2:43.47    2:47.32        
                1:18.98   2:47.32 (1:28.34)                                        
 18 Freedhand, Malia J        16 AGUA-MR              2:36.34    2:48.68        
                1:19.09   2:48.68 (1:29.59)                                        
 19 George, Jadyn A           15 AGUA-MR              2:53.90    2:49.16        
                1:21.06   2:49.16 (1:28.10)                                        
 20 Bachmann, Rachele D       14 RAC-CT               2:46.73    2:49.70        
                1:21.64   2:49.70 (1:28.06)                                        
 21 Krasykova, Polina         19 MPNY-MR              3:00.31    2:50.13        
                1:21.11   2:50.13 (1:29.02)                                        
 22 Chang, Mia                15 AGUA-MR              2:51.08    2:51.05        
                1:21.95   2:51.05 (1:29.10)                                        
 23 Law, Brianna              13 MPNY-MR              2:57.90    2:51.25        
                1:19.96   2:51.25 (1:31.29)                                        
 24 Deng, Chloe S             14 FREE-MR              2:51.89    2:51.36        
                1:21.58   2:51.36 (1:29.78)                                        
 25 Makhmadalieva, Parvina    14 MPNY-MR              2:48.00    2:51.45        
                1:19.56   2:51.45 (1:31.89)                                        
 26 Olivieri, Olivia          15 FREE-MR              2:49.26    2:51.58        
                1:20.99   2:51.58 (1:30.59)                                        
 27 Reinhart, Natalie J       14 RIST-MR              2:44.47    2:52.29        
                1:19.37   2:52.29 (1:32.92)                                        
 28 Litovskiy, Mikaela A      13 FREE-MR              2:53.55    2:52.32        
                1:24.14   2:52.32 (1:28.18)                                        
 29 Akerman, Hanna            15 AGUA-MR              2:56.50    2:52.33        
                1:24.72   2:52.33 (1:27.61)                                        
 30 Winters, Mia E            15 FREE-MR              2:49.76    2:53.43        
                1:21.29   2:53.43 (1:32.14)                                        
 31 Lachman, Katherine        15 AGUA-MR              2:54.44    2:54.31        
                1:21.80   2:54.31 (1:32.51)                                        
 32 Smith, Marlie J           16 AGUA-MR              2:51.39    2:55.05        
                1:20.40   2:55.05 (1:34.65)                                        
 33 Kopasz, Nicole            16 Middies Wave-MR      2:42.24    2:56.66        
                1:22.81   2:56.66 (1:33.85)                                        
 34 Huang, Kejin              13 QNS-MR               3:15.33    3:01.22        
                1:28.31   3:01.22 (1:32.91)                                        
 35 Mulakandov, Raquel        15 QNS-MR               3:08.20    3:03.72        
                1:26.26   3:03.72 (1:37.46)                                        
 36 Kouchtaf, Sophia M        14 QNS-MR               3:15.13    3:05.34        
                1:26.47   3:05.34 (1:38.87)                                        
 37 Seeling-Branscomb, Clair  16 QNS-MR               3:00.29    3:09.24        
                1:30.22   3:09.24 (1:39.02)                                        
 38 Schwartz, Isabelle K      13 AGUA-MR              3:38.62    3:34.00        
                1:41.77   3:34.00 (1:52.23)                                        
 -- Kawahara, Momoe           16 AGUA-MR              2:31.83         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish - back
                1:13.00        DQ (1:22.44)                                        
 -- Olivieri, Sophia          15 FREE-MR              2:50.95         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                1:22.21        DQ (1:38.21)                                        
 -- Long, Kelsey              14 RIST-MR              3:02.53         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish - back
                1:33.88        DQ (1:44.71)                                        
 -- Cianciotto, Danielle C    18 FREE-MR              2:31.44        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                35.99  10&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuittinen, Mikko K        10 RAC-CT                 36.00      32.53 JO     
  2 Pak, Ethan S              10 AGUA-MR                32.54      33.04 JO     
  3 Grushovenko, David        10 MPNY-MR                34.84      33.30 JO     
  4 Seliger, Timur            10 RIST-MR                33.80      33.39 JO     
  5 Lee, Ethan J               9 Unattached-MR          39.67      34.00 JO     
  6 Korenblit, Liam R          9 FREE-MR                36.11      34.84 JO     
  7 Gookin, Vincent C         10 AGUA-MR                33.66      35.42 JO     
  8 Badovych, Andriy          10 FREE-MR                36.53      35.86 JO     
  9 Zurakovski, Daniel L      10 FREE-MR                36.99      35.98 JO     
 10 Anton, Willem G           10 AGUA-MR                36.44      36.52        
 11 Packles, Jonathan D       10 AGUA-MR                36.75      37.63        
 12 Lapolla, Cormac J         10 AGUA-MR                46.06      37.67        
 13 Funaro, Aarez M            9 Unattached-MR          36.50      37.88        
 14 Temni, Matthew            10 FREE-MR                37.37      37.90        
 15 McLoughlin, Michael J     10 AGUA-MR                   NT      38.08        
 15 Hands, Kyan               10 RIST-MR                38.98      38.08        
 17 Arora, Anav A             10 AGUA-MR                   NT      38.51        
 18 Goldschein, Max H         10 AGUA-MR                46.05      38.55        
 19 Zucker, Dylan K           10 AGUA-MR                37.37      38.59        
 20 Kawahara, Kensei          10 AGUA-MR                37.50      38.65        
 21 Wu, Brian                 10 AGUA-MR                38.48      38.89        
 22 Golender, Artem            9 FREE-MR                39.33      39.43        
 23 Dong, Cooper R            10 AGUA-MR                37.01      39.63        
 24 Aizu, Hideki A            10 FREE-MR                40.82      39.80        
 25 Pan, John                  9 QNS-MR                 38.42      40.05        
 26 Levin, Zach N              8 AGUA-MR                39.95      40.06        
 27 Augustine-Martino, Josep   8 FREE-MR                36.83      40.17        
 28 Vazenins, Arthur           9 MPNY-MR                40.34      40.20        
 29 Ould Abbou, Rayane M       8 FREE-MR                43.65      40.41        
 29 Dominick, Connor J        10 Middies Wave-MR        40.80      40.41        
 31 Bidny, Joshua             10 MPNY-MR                36.00      40.47        
 32 Qian, Bruce W              8 AGUA-MR                38.12      40.82        
 33 Wojciechowski, Daniel T   10 AGUA-MR                39.53      40.97        
 34 Truong, Koa               10 QNS-MR                 39.26      41.02        
 35 Liu, Vincent Y             9 FREE-MR                40.95      42.00        
 36 Schwartz, Hayden R        10 AGUA-MR                44.65      42.05        
 37 Nagornuk, Constantine T   10 FREE-MR                43.44      42.07        
 38 Guan, William K            9 AGUA-MR                   NT      42.13        
 39 Kumbatovic, Nicholas J    10 FREE-MR                42.43      42.15        
 40 Sun, Qingyu                8 AGUA-MR                43.32      42.32        
 41 Michin, Timothy            9 MPNY-MR                44.48      42.62        
 42 Wang, George               8 AGUA-MR                   NT      42.75        
 43 Mialkovskyi, Alex          7 RIST-MR                44.96      42.98        
 44 Beli, Samuel P            10 FREE-MR                45.79      43.17        
 45 Uzalp, Deniz N            10 MPNY-MR                41.03      43.28        
 46 Hynes, Eamonn J            8 AGUA-MR                   NT      43.57        
 47 Basu, Arjun               10 AGUA-MR                45.26      43.96        
 48 Samuels, Joseph H         10 AGUA-MR                   NT      44.28        
 49 Zarytov, William P         9 AGUA-MR                45.91      44.36        
 50 Bukinich, Adam             9 MPNY-MR                40.96      44.49        
 51 Baba, William              7 RIST-MR                56.42      44.74        
 52 Milgram, Jason E          10 FREE-MR                41.58      44.85        
 53 Fong, Luca K              10 AGUA-MR                40.75      45.23        
 54 Levin, Max C              10 AGUA-MR                43.35      45.27        
 55 Casey, Van V              10 AGUA-MR                45.19      45.44        
 56 Gyaltsen, Glory           10 QNS-MR                 47.18      46.23        
 57 Koltuk, Denis N            8 FREE-MR                50.26      46.45        
 58 Dewan, Kieran              8 AGUA-MR                   NT      47.01        
 59 Velykorodnyi, Ivan         6 MPNY-MR                46.00      47.58        
 60 Gosdin, Nathaniel          9 Middies Wave-MR        45.85      47.97        
 61 Huang, Jaden Z             9 AGUA-MR                   NT      48.00        
 62 Burshteyn, James          10 MPNY-MR                47.52      48.56        
 63 Early, Oliver B            7 AGUA-MR                   NT      49.58        
 64 Iosava, Michael            8 MPNY-MR                48.66      49.96        
 65 Wiggins, Jack J            9 AGUA-MR                   NT      50.18        
 66 Tully, Ryan F              8 FREE-MR                57.41      51.88        
 67 Larson, Lucas J            8 FREE-MR                50.71      52.51        
 68 Saenko, Alexander          6 AGUA-MR                   NT      52.97        
 69 Zaluha, David              7 FREE-MR              1:01.39      53.69        
 70 Urbansky, Steven K         8 FREE-MR                55.80      53.76        
 71 Teplitsky, Julian          9 MPNY-MR              1:02.12      54.18        
 72 Saccenti, John H           8 FREE-MR                58.78      55.43        
 73 Drozdovskyi, Denys         8 FREE-MR                59.99    1:06.47        
 74 Truong, Kenzo              7 QNS-MR               1:11.33    1:07.41        
 75 Poznanski, Ethan H         8 FREE-MR              1:06.17    1:08.31        
 76 Yildiz, Timothy H          6 FREE-MR                59.99    1:10.53        
 77 Zhou, Ivan I              10 FREE-MR              1:03.98    1:14.40        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:19.49  10&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grushovenko, David        10 MPNY-MR              1:13.69    1:12.59 JO     
  2 Seliger, Timur            10 RIST-MR              1:13.26    1:13.14 JO     
  3 Pak, Ethan S              10 AGUA-MR              1:22.21    1:14.96 JO     
  4 Korenblit, Liam R          9 FREE-MR              1:19.31    1:17.06 JO     
  5 Bobrovsky, Max C           9 FREE-MR              1:23.20    1:21.05        
  6 Zurakovski, Daniel L      10 FREE-MR              1:25.22    1:22.00        
  7 Funaro, Aarez M            9 Unattached-MR        1:22.22    1:22.63        
  8 D'Amelio, Donato A         8 FREE-MR              1:21.34    1:22.74        
  9 Attenborough, Michael      9 FREE-MR              1:20.91    1:22.77        
 10 Hands, Kyan               10 RIST-MR              1:29.26    1:25.52        
 11 Sorokin, Ivan             10 MPNY-MR              1:43.23    1:26.58        
 12 Vazenins, Arthur           9 MPNY-MR              1:30.99    1:28.71        
 13 Nagornuk, Constantine T   10 FREE-MR              1:31.48    1:28.81        
 14 Uzalp, Deniz N            10 MPNY-MR              1:31.12    1:32.35        
 15 Dominick, Connor J        10 Middies Wave-MR      1:34.64    1:33.62        
 16 Michin, Timothy            9 MPNY-MR              1:35.06    1:33.93        
 17 Bukinich, Adam             9 MPNY-MR              1:37.25    1:35.12        
 18 Gutin, Noah                9 MPNY-MR              1:46.13    1:36.86        
 19 Koltuk, Denis N            8 FREE-MR              1:54.29    1:37.47        
 20 Beli, Samuel P            10 FREE-MR              1:40.53    1:38.59        
 21 Hynes, Eamonn J            8 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:39.33        
 22 Milgram, Jason E          10 FREE-MR              1:33.22    1:41.05        
 23 Gyaltsen, Glory           10 QNS-MR               1:44.31    1:44.26        
 24 Baba, William              7 RIST-MR                   NT    1:44.57        
 25 Iosava, Michael            8 MPNY-MR              1:50.62    1:49.66        
 26 Velykorodnyi, Ivan         6 MPNY-MR              1:50.00    1:50.67        
 27 Borukhov, Jacob           10 QNS-MR               2:22.50    1:52.51        
 28 Saenko, Alexander          6 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:54.52        
 29 Larson, Lucas J            8 FREE-MR              1:49.45    1:55.42        
 30 Teplitsky, Julian          9 MPNY-MR              1:57.37    2:01.10        
 -- Mialkovskyi, Alex          7 RIST-MR              1:39.71        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:49.99  10&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grushovenko, David        10 MPNY-MR              2:38.82    2:38.13 JO     
                1:15.29   2:38.13 (1:22.84)                                        
  2 Mohamed, Omar             10 FREE-MR              2:40.64    2:39.53 JO     
                1:17.15   2:39.53 (1:22.38)                                        
  3 Badovych, Andriy          10 FREE-MR              2:43.56    2:41.97 JO     
                1:20.29   2:41.97 (1:21.68)                                        
  4 Korenblit, Liam R          9 FREE-MR              2:50.88    2:42.73 JO     
                1:20.53   2:42.73 (1:22.20)                                        
  5 Gookin, Vincent C         10 AGUA-MR              3:03.69    2:48.08 JO     
                1:22.35   2:48.08 (1:25.73)                                        
  6 Lee, Ethan J               9 Unattached-MR        2:50.33    2:49.17 JO     
                1:20.56   2:49.17 (1:28.61)                                        
  7 Temni, Matthew            10 FREE-MR              3:00.42    2:51.44        
                1:24.45   2:51.44 (1:26.99)                                        
  8 Pak, Ethan S              10 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:54.42        
                1:23.85   2:54.42 (1:30.57)                                        
  9 Anton, Willem G           10 AGUA-MR              2:59.16    2:54.54        
                1:21.81   2:54.54 (1:32.73)                                        
 10 Bobrovsky, Max C           9 FREE-MR              3:01.61    2:54.82        
                1:25.60   2:54.82 (1:29.22)                                        
 11 Funaro, Aarez M            9 Unattached-MR        2:54.45    2:58.49        
                1:24.52   2:58.49 (1:33.97)                                        
 12 Zurakovski, Daniel L      10 FREE-MR              3:01.73    3:03.07        
                1:28.80   3:03.07 (1:34.27)                                        
 13 Belyayev, Daniel V        10 FREE-MR              3:05.99    3:05.61        
                1:27.86   3:05.61 (1:37.75)                                        
 14 Hands, Kyan               10 RIST-MR              3:15.94    3:06.32        
                1:29.34   3:06.32 (1:36.98)                                        
 15 Zucker, Dylan K           10 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:07.24        
                1:29.73   3:07.24 (1:37.51)                                        
 16 Nagornuk, Constantine T   10 FREE-MR              3:29.63    3:12.12        
                1:33.05   3:12.12 (1:39.07)                                        
 17 Packles, Jonathan D       10 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:13.79        
                1:34.77   3:13.79 (1:39.02)                                        
 18 Tkach, Rafael              8 FREE-MR              3:00.99    3:14.11        
                1:35.19   3:14.11 (1:38.92)                                        
 19 Arora, Anav A             10 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:21.14        
                1:37.21   3:21.14 (1:43.93)                                        
 20 Goldschein, Max H         10 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:22.00        
                1:35.39   3:22.00 (1:46.61)                                        
 21 Zarytov, William P         9 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:25.11        
                1:38.64   3:25.11 (1:46.47)                                        
 22 Dong, Cooper R            10 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:25.46        
                1:40.87   3:25.46 (1:44.59)                                        
 23 Dominick, Connor J        10 Middies Wave-MR      3:47.59    3:25.99        
                1:35.30   3:25.99 (1:50.69)                                        
 24 Yeremenko, Alexander A    10 FREE-MR              2:59.99    3:27.07        
                1:41.27   3:27.07 (1:45.80)                                        
 25 Casey, Van V              10 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:27.14        
                1:40.34   3:27.14 (1:46.80)                                        
 26 Fong, Luca K              10 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:32.58        
                1:40.95   3:32.58 (1:51.63)                                        
 27 Levin, Max C              10 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:33.91        
                1:42.04   3:33.91 (1:51.87)                                        
 28 Milgram, Jason E          10 FREE-MR              3:30.33    3:36.03        
                  14.95   3:36.03 (3:21.08)                                        
 29 Basu, Arjun               10 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:40.32        
                1:46.37   3:40.32 (1:53.95)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                42.59  10&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuittinen, Mikko K        10 RAC-CT                 39.54      35.61 JO     
  2 Pak, Ethan S              10 AGUA-MR                37.46      37.78 JO     
  3 Mohamed, Omar             10 FREE-MR                38.11      40.20 JO     
  4 Temni, Matthew            10 FREE-MR                43.29      41.93 JO     
  5 Seliger, Timur            10 RIST-MR                39.98      42.16 JO     
  6 Packles, Jonathan D       10 AGUA-MR                43.05      42.23 JO     
  7 Bobrovsky, Max C           9 FREE-MR                41.34      42.39 JO     
  8 Golender, Artem            9 FREE-MR                44.43      42.74        
  9 Korenblit, Liam R          9 FREE-MR                44.87      43.04        
 10 Lapolla, Cormac J         10 AGUA-MR                52.06      44.27        
 11 Dong, Cooper R            10 AGUA-MR                44.30      44.87        
 12 Augustine-Martino, Josep   8 FREE-MR                41.29      44.89        
 13 Bidny, Joshua             10 MPNY-MR                40.00      44.98        
 14 Pan, John                  9 QNS-MR                 43.66      45.14        
 15 Schwartz, Hayden R        10 AGUA-MR                47.99      45.64        
 16 Kumbatovic, Nicholas J    10 FREE-MR                49.46      46.06        
 17 Funaro, Aarez M            9 Unattached-MR          46.06      46.23        
 18 McLoughlin, Michael J     10 AGUA-MR                   NT      46.41        
 19 Liu, Vincent Y             9 FREE-MR                47.36      46.95        
 20 Arora, Anav A             10 AGUA-MR                   NT      46.98        
 21 Kawahara, Kensei          10 AGUA-MR                45.66      46.99        
 22 Ould Abbou, Rayane M       8 FREE-MR                47.41      47.14        
 23 Nagornuk, Constantine T   10 FREE-MR                46.50      47.39        
 24 Qian, Bruce W              8 AGUA-MR                48.29      47.40        
 25 Truong, Koa               10 QNS-MR                 47.07      47.52        
 26 Beli, Samuel P            10 FREE-MR                48.90      47.65        
 27 Wu, Brian                 10 AGUA-MR                46.52      47.81        
 28 Mialkovskyi, Alex          7 RIST-MR                54.30      48.11        
 29 Vazenins, Arthur           9 MPNY-MR                47.99      48.89        
 30 Levin, Zach N              8 AGUA-MR                50.00      49.13        
 31 Wojciechowski, Daniel T   10 AGUA-MR                50.28      49.66        
 32 Tkach, Rafael              8 FREE-MR                45.99      49.96        
 33 Uzalp, Deniz N            10 MPNY-MR                48.87      50.24        
 34 Fong, Luca K              10 AGUA-MR                50.36      50.61        
 35 Basu, Arjun               10 AGUA-MR                48.18      50.71        
 36 Hynes, Eamonn J            8 AGUA-MR                   NT      50.72        
 37 Wang, George               8 AGUA-MR                   NT      51.49        
 38 Casey, Van V              10 AGUA-MR                50.66      51.50        
 39 Zarytov, William P         9 AGUA-MR                53.85      51.80        
 40 Sun, Qingyu                8 AGUA-MR                53.32      52.20        
 41 Wiggins, Jack J            9 AGUA-MR                52.00      52.27        
 42 Michin, Timothy            9 MPNY-MR                51.00      52.34        
 43 Bukinich, Adam             9 MPNY-MR                49.98      52.56        
 44 Early, Oliver B            7 AGUA-MR                   NT      52.95        
 45 Gyaltsen, Glory           10 QNS-MR                 57.02      53.00        
 46 Guan, William K            9 AGUA-MR                   NT      53.08        
 47 Samuels, Joseph H         10 AGUA-MR                   NT      53.20        
 48 Dewan, Kieran              8 AGUA-MR                   NT      53.40        
 49 Iosava, Michael            8 MPNY-MR                51.95      53.53        
 50 Huang, Jaden Z             9 AGUA-MR                   NT      53.66        
 51 Burshteyn, James          10 MPNY-MR                50.49      54.45        
 52 Urbansky, Steven K         8 FREE-MR                56.89      54.47        
 53 Velykorodnyi, Ivan         6 MPNY-MR                57.00      54.61        
 54 Baba, William              7 RIST-MR                   NT      54.74        
 55 Milgram, Jason E          10 FREE-MR                52.68      54.98        
 56 Neal, Rome J               8 AGUA-MR                   NT      55.13        
 57 Yeremenko, Alexander A    10 FREE-MR                49.11      55.56        
 58 Teplitsky, Julian          9 MPNY-MR                54.39      55.96        
 59 Koltuk, Denis N            8 FREE-MR              1:01.45      56.45        
 60 Levin, Max C              10 AGUA-MR                57.40      56.61        
 61 Tully, Ryan F              8 FREE-MR                57.77      57.64        
 62 Saccenti, John H           8 FREE-MR              1:08.50      59.87        
 63 Zaluha, David              7 FREE-MR              1:08.73    1:00.60        
 64 Drozdovskyi, Denys         8 FREE-MR              1:05.99    1:00.75        
 65 Saenko, Alexander          6 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:01.04        
 66 Larson, Lucas J            8 FREE-MR                59.61    1:01.19        
 67 Zhou, Ivan I              10 FREE-MR              1:07.24    1:09.47        
 68 Poznanski, Ethan H         8 FREE-MR              1:17.88    1:09.55        
 69 Yildiz, Timothy H          6 FREE-MR              1:05.99    1:14.63        
 -- Gosdin, Nathaniel          9 Middies Wave-MR        55.66         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.29  10&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuittinen, Mikko K        10 RAC-CT               1:27.26    1:15.60 JO     
  2 Pak, Ethan S              10 AGUA-MR              1:32.26    1:25.90 JO     
  3 Lee, Ethan J               9 Unattached-MR        1:35.95    1:27.40 JO     
  4 Temni, Matthew            10 FREE-MR              1:26.87    1:27.79 JO     
  5 Gookin, Vincent C         10 AGUA-MR              1:32.09    1:28.03 JO     
  6 Korenblit, Liam R          9 FREE-MR              1:31.83    1:28.59 JO     
  7 Bobrovsky, Max C           9 FREE-MR              1:30.98    1:29.07 JO     
  8 Golender, Artem            9 FREE-MR              1:38.20    1:30.53 JO     
  9 Kawahara, Kensei          10 AGUA-MR              1:38.39    1:33.18        
 10 Packles, Jonathan D       10 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:34.41        
 11 Arora, Anav A             10 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:35.65        
 12 D'Amelio, Donato A         8 FREE-MR              1:40.73    1:36.13        
 13 Pan, John                  9 QNS-MR               1:34.59    1:36.59        
 14 Schwartz, Hayden R        10 AGUA-MR              1:42.48    1:36.97        
 15 Wu, Brian                 10 AGUA-MR              1:34.63    1:37.44        
 16 Truong, Koa               10 QNS-MR               1:36.67    1:37.48        
 17 Liu, Vincent Y             9 FREE-MR              1:43.53    1:37.87        
 18 Zucker, Dylan K           10 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:38.42        
 19 Augustine-Martino, Josep   8 FREE-MR              1:29.99    1:39.22        
 20 Sorokin, Ivan             10 MPNY-MR              1:46.09    1:39.51        
 21 Vazenins, Arthur           9 MPNY-MR              1:42.83    1:39.66        
 22 Goldschein, Max H         10 AGUA-MR              1:53.89    1:39.77        
 23 Nagornuk, Constantine T   10 FREE-MR              1:42.52    1:39.82        
 24 Neal, Rome J               8 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:40.46        
 25 Dong, Cooper R            10 AGUA-MR              1:45.87    1:41.12        
 26 Beli, Samuel P            10 FREE-MR              1:43.92    1:41.48        
 27 Wojciechowski, Daniel T   10 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:43.57        
 28 Levin, Zach N              8 AGUA-MR              1:55.00    1:44.31        
 29 Casey, Van V              10 AGUA-MR              1:51.74    1:44.94        
 30 Fong, Luca K              10 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:46.11        
 31 Zarytov, William P         9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:46.87        
 32 Basu, Arjun               10 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:48.72        
 33 Samuels, Joseph H         10 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:49.76        
 34 Gutin, Noah                9 MPNY-MR              1:52.95    1:50.06        
 35 Wiggins, Jack J            9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:50.32        
 36 Michin, Timothy            9 MPNY-MR              1:50.81    1:50.67        
 37 Sun, Qingyu                8 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:50.90        
 38 Teplitsky, Julian          9 MPNY-MR              1:53.99    1:52.11        
 39 Koltuk, Denis N            8 FREE-MR              2:10.37    1:53.89        
 40 Dewan, Kieran              8 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:56.00        
 41 Urbansky, Steven K         8 FREE-MR              1:59.99    1:56.09        
 42 Guan, William K            9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:56.86        
 43 Levin, Max C              10 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:59.48        
 44 Milgram, Jason E          10 FREE-MR              1:56.09    1:59.88        
 45 Dominick, Connor J        10 Middies Wave-MR      1:59.79    2:03.10        
 -- Qian, Bruce W              8 AGUA-MR              1:58.55         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Iosava, Michael            8 MPNY-MR              1:49.28         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Wang, George               8 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                47.59  10&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pak, Ethan S              10 AGUA-MR                45.97      43.06 JO     
  2 Grushovenko, David        10 MPNY-MR                41.33      43.23 JO     
  3 Seliger, Timur            10 RIST-MR                44.20      45.14 JO     
  4 Kuittinen, Mikko K        10 RAC-CT                 49.74      46.22 JO     
  5 Augustine-Martino, Josep   8 FREE-MR                47.35      47.00 JO     
  6 Badovych, Andriy          10 FREE-MR                47.14      47.59 JO     
  7 D'Amelio, Donato A         8 FREE-MR                48.32      47.96        
  8 Temni, Matthew            10 FREE-MR                48.14      48.67        
  9 Zurakovski, Daniel L      10 FREE-MR                49.30      49.04        
 10 Hands, Kyan               10 RIST-MR                48.84      49.60        
 11 Truong, Koa               10 QNS-MR                 49.11      51.07        
 12 Goldschein, Max H         10 AGUA-MR                51.02      51.37        
 13 Funaro, Aarez M            9 Unattached-MR          52.04      52.36        
 14 Attenborough, Michael      9 FREE-MR                50.95      53.32        
 15 Wu, Brian                 10 AGUA-MR                49.10      53.57        
 16 Zucker, Dylan K           10 AGUA-MR                52.22      53.58        
 17 Gutin, Noah                9 MPNY-MR                52.22      53.59        
 18 Sorokin, Ivan             10 MPNY-MR                52.14      53.75        
 19 Schwartz, Hayden R        10 AGUA-MR                54.15      53.97        
 20 Zarytov, William P         9 AGUA-MR                58.57      54.15        
 21 Wojciechowski, Daniel T   10 AGUA-MR                52.90      54.35        
 22 Yeremenko, Alexander A    10 FREE-MR                57.97      54.78        
 23 Comia, Jacob               9 FREE-MR                53.13      54.88        
 24 Qian, Bruce W              8 AGUA-MR                54.76      54.92        
 25 Levin, Zach N              8 AGUA-MR                52.87      55.01        
 26 Dong, Cooper R            10 AGUA-MR                54.51      55.15        
 27 Pan, John                  9 QNS-MR                 54.37      55.43        
 28 Uzalp, Deniz N            10 MPNY-MR                55.20      56.25        
 29 Levin, Max C              10 AGUA-MR                   NT      56.48        
 30 Arora, Anav A             10 AGUA-MR                   NT      56.82        
 31 Ould Abbou, Rayane M       8 FREE-MR              1:01.35      57.20        
 32 Bukinich, Adam             9 MPNY-MR                55.52      57.66        
 33 Borukhov, Jacob           10 QNS-MR               1:00.99      57.75        
 34 Dominick, Connor J        10 Middies Wave-MR        55.43      58.25        
 35 Basu, Arjun               10 AGUA-MR                   NT      58.84        
 36 Tkach, Rafael              8 FREE-MR                57.45      59.42        
 37 Fong, Luca K              10 AGUA-MR                57.85      59.43        
 38 Sun, Qingyu                8 AGUA-MR                57.91      59.50        
 39 Hynes, Eamonn J            8 AGUA-MR                   NT      59.56        
 40 Velykorodnyi, Ivan         6 MPNY-MR                58.00      59.70        
 41 Liu, Vincent Y             9 FREE-MR                57.37    1:00.25        
 42 Dewan, Kieran              8 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:01.08        
 43 Samuels, Joseph H         10 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:01.26        
 44 Baba, William              7 RIST-MR                   NT    1:03.35        
 45 Casey, Van V              10 AGUA-MR              1:05.67    1:04.98        
 46 Wiggins, Jack J            9 AGUA-MR                59.77    1:05.73        
 47 Gyaltsen, Glory           10 QNS-MR               1:03.65    1:06.32        
 48 Wang, George               8 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:06.56        
 49 Koltuk, Denis N            8 FREE-MR              1:10.24    1:06.67        
 50 Saenko, Alexander          6 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:08.44        
 51 Truong, Kenzo              7 QNS-MR               1:10.33    1:10.40        
 52 Urbansky, Steven K         8 FREE-MR              1:05.99    1:16.50        
 53 Yildiz, Timothy H          6 FREE-MR              1:10.99    1:40.23        
 -- Larson, Lucas J            8 FREE-MR              1:01.89         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Neal, Rome J               8 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:44.29  10&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grushovenko, David        10 MPNY-MR              1:34.86    1:33.61 JO     
  2 Kuittinen, Mikko K        10 RAC-CT               1:52.30    1:37.37 JO     
  3 Seliger, Timur            10 RIST-MR              1:35.68    1:40.04 JO     
  4 Badovych, Andriy          10 FREE-MR              1:43.21    1:43.17 JO     
  5 Gookin, Vincent C         10 AGUA-MR              1:40.48    1:43.93 JO     
  6 Augustine-Martino, Josep   8 FREE-MR              1:35.99    1:44.42        
  7 Zurakovski, Daniel L      10 FREE-MR              1:53.42    1:44.45        
  8 Lee, Ethan J               9 Unattached-MR        1:44.60    1:46.29        
  9 Schwartz, Hayden R        10 AGUA-MR              1:56.24    1:46.42        
 10 Lapolla, Cormac J         10 AGUA-MR              2:05.06    1:47.38        
 11 Truong, Koa               10 QNS-MR               1:48.87    1:48.28        
 12 Bidny, Joshua             10 MPNY-MR              1:32.00    1:49.11        
 13 Belyayev, Daniel V        10 FREE-MR              1:53.39    1:50.83        
 14 Pan, John                  9 QNS-MR               1:51.82    1:52.61        
 15 Hands, Kyan               10 RIST-MR              1:49.73    1:53.65        
 16 Zucker, Dylan K           10 AGUA-MR              1:55.63    1:54.74        
 17 Levin, Zach N              8 AGUA-MR              2:05.00    1:56.64        
 18 Bobrovsky, Max C           9 FREE-MR              1:54.54    1:56.86        
 19 Goldschein, Max H         10 AGUA-MR              2:08.25    1:56.99        
 20 Wojciechowski, Daniel T   10 AGUA-MR              1:53.40    1:58.18        
 21 Aizu, Hideki A            10 FREE-MR              2:01.40    2:00.21        
 22 Hynes, Eamonn J            8 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:02.49        
 23 Bukinich, Adam             9 MPNY-MR              2:06.58    2:03.07        
 24 Dominick, Connor J        10 Middies Wave-MR      2:05.50    2:03.17        
 25 Liu, Vincent Y             9 FREE-MR              2:08.68    2:03.42        
 26 Tkach, Rafael              8 FREE-MR              2:00.81    2:03.51        
 27 Yeremenko, Alexander A    10 FREE-MR              2:01.78    2:03.83        
 28 Dewan, Kieran              8 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:04.75        
 29 Huang, Jaden Z             9 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:06.01        
 30 Sun, Qingyu                8 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:09.82        
 31 Kumbatovic, Nicholas J    10 FREE-MR              2:15.91    2:12.13        
 32 Velykorodnyi, Ivan         6 MPNY-MR              1:59.00    2:15.73        
 33 Beli, Samuel P            10 FREE-MR              2:25.98    2:17.89        
 34 Gosdin, Nathaniel          9 Middies Wave-MR      2:17.11    2:22.22        
 35 Wiggins, Jack J            9 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:26.28        
 -- Early, Oliver B            7 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Vazenins, Arthur           9 MPNY-MR              2:07.91         DQ        
      False start
 -- Wang, George               8 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Anton, Willem G           10 AGUA-MR              1:40.33         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Saenko, Alexander          6 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Neal, Rome J               8 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                40.19  10&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seliger, Timur            10 RIST-MR                36.79      37.84 JO     
  2 Badovych, Andriy          10 FREE-MR                41.48      39.49 JO     
  3 Temni, Matthew            10 FREE-MR                43.24      39.94 JO     
  4 Lee, Ethan J               9 Unattached-MR          42.19      40.06 JO     
  5 Packles, Jonathan D       10 AGUA-MR                41.80      40.83        
  6 Qian, Bruce W              8 AGUA-MR                40.29      40.97        
  7 Gookin, Vincent C         10 AGUA-MR                40.97      41.98        
  8 Korenblit, Liam R          9 FREE-MR                45.72      42.25        
  9 Kuittinen, Mikko K        10 RAC-CT                 53.06      42.70        
 10 Ould Abbou, Rayane M       8 FREE-MR                44.81      42.99        
 11 Bobrovsky, Max C           9 FREE-MR                43.92      43.20        
 12 Funaro, Aarez M            9 Unattached-MR          43.54      44.37        
 13 Golender, Artem            9 FREE-MR                44.20      44.57        
 14 Comia, Jacob               9 FREE-MR                44.02      45.43        
 15 Kawahara, Kensei          10 AGUA-MR                44.36      45.47        
 16 Zurakovski, Daniel L      10 FREE-MR                53.61      46.63        
 17 Uzalp, Deniz N            10 MPNY-MR                47.96      47.58        
 18 Hands, Kyan               10 RIST-MR                50.94      48.57        
 19 Michin, Timothy            9 MPNY-MR                54.59      49.16        
 20 Guan, William K            9 AGUA-MR                   NT      49.34        
 21 Arora, Anav A             10 AGUA-MR                   NT      49.75        
 22 Nagornuk, Constantine T   10 FREE-MR                50.67      49.91        
 23 Samuels, Joseph H         10 AGUA-MR                   NT      50.47        
 24 Augustine-Martino, Josep   8 FREE-MR                44.12      50.56        
 25 Wojciechowski, Daniel T   10 AGUA-MR                48.65      50.63        
 26 Bukinich, Adam             9 MPNY-MR                49.24      52.03        
 27 Levin, Zach N              8 AGUA-MR                48.00      53.18        
 28 Tkach, Rafael              8 FREE-MR                52.49      53.67        
 29 Yeremenko, Alexander A    10 FREE-MR                49.99      54.29        
 30 Wang, George               8 AGUA-MR                   NT      54.61        
 31 Vazenins, Arthur           9 MPNY-MR                51.77      55.08        
 32 Schwartz, Hayden R        10 AGUA-MR                52.13      55.28        
 33 Sun, Qingyu                8 AGUA-MR              1:09.13      56.32        
 34 Levin, Max C              10 AGUA-MR                   NT      57.19        
 35 Milgram, Jason E          10 FREE-MR                57.40      57.57        
 36 Teplitsky, Julian          9 MPNY-MR                58.61      58.03        
 37 Zarytov, William P         9 AGUA-MR              1:00.78      58.79        
 38 Hynes, Eamonn J            8 AGUA-MR                   NT      59.38        
 39 Casey, Van V              10 AGUA-MR                57.93    1:01.05        
 40 Velykorodnyi, Ivan         6 MPNY-MR                55.00    1:01.64        
 41 Saenko, Alexander          6 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:04.01        
 42 Iosava, Michael            8 MPNY-MR              1:00.69    1:04.72        
 43 Wiggins, Jack J            9 AGUA-MR              1:02.41    1:08.72        
 44 Basu, Arjun               10 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:10.08        
 45 Urbansky, Steven K         8 FREE-MR                59.99    1:13.27        
 -- Dewan, Kieran              8 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Baba, William              7 RIST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Neal, Rome J               8 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Yildiz, Timothy H          6 FREE-MR              1:05.99         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Fong, Luca K              10 AGUA-MR              1:05.11         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:37.29  10&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Qian, Bruce W              8 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:33.60 JO     
  2 McLoughlin, Michael J     10 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:40.93        
  3 Kawahara, Kensei          10 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:43.27        
  4 Ould Abbou, Rayane M       8 FREE-MR              2:00.99    1:45.47        
  5 Michin, Timothy            9 MPNY-MR              1:54.89    1:48.44        
  6 Belyayev, Daniel V        10 FREE-MR              1:55.75    1:52.80        
  7 Aizu, Hideki A            10 FREE-MR              2:02.61    1:56.55        
  8 Guan, William K            9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:56.97        
  9 Samuels, Joseph H         10 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:05.91        
 10 Iosava, Michael            8 MPNY-MR              2:10.00    2:24.75        
 11 Zhou, Ivan I              10 FREE-MR              1:59.99    3:00.14        
 -- Golender, Artem            9 FREE-MR              1:40.59         DQ        
      False start
 -- Uzalp, Deniz N            10 MPNY-MR              1:52.78         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Burshteyn, James          10 MPNY-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Teplitsky, Julian          9 MPNY-MR              1:59.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              3:16.29  10&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grushovenko, David        10 MPNY-MR              2:55.69    2:57.10 JO     
                1:24.69   2:57.10 (1:32.41)                                        
  2 Badovych, Andriy          10 FREE-MR              3:01.81    2:58.37 JO     
                1:28.41   2:58.37 (1:29.96)                                        
  3 Gookin, Vincent C         10 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:10.65 JO     
                1:34.03   3:10.65 (1:36.62)                                        
  4 Lee, Ethan J               9 Unattached-MR        3:20.33    3:11.99 JO     
                1:31.59   3:11.99 (1:40.40)                                        
  5 Golender, Artem            9 FREE-MR              3:22.16    3:19.53        
                1:36.99   3:19.53 (1:42.54)                                        
  6 Kawahara, Kensei          10 AGUA-MR              3:28.31    3:22.39        
                1:34.29   3:22.39 (1:48.10)                                        
  7 Pan, John                  9 QNS-MR               3:33.33    3:24.76        
                1:38.63   3:24.76 (1:46.13)                                        
  8 Attenborough, Michael      9 FREE-MR              3:31.11    3:25.14        
                1:45.19   3:25.14 (1:39.95)                                        
  9 Wu, Brian                 10 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:28.93        
                1:41.32   3:28.93 (1:47.61)                                        
 10 Zucker, Dylan K           10 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:30.45        
                1:43.27   3:30.45 (1:47.18)                                        
 11 Truong, Koa               10 QNS-MR               3:27.19    3:31.22        
                1:44.00   3:31.22 (1:47.22)                                        
 12 Dong, Cooper R            10 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:32.45        
                1:43.52   3:32.45 (1:48.93)                                        
 13 Packles, Jonathan D       10 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:35.76        
                1:43.50   3:35.76 (1:52.26)                                        
 14 Ould Abbou, Rayane M       8 FREE-MR              3:30.99    3:39.31        
                1:41.91   3:39.31 (1:57.40)                                        
 15 Comia, Jacob               9 FREE-MR              3:44.72    3:40.89        
                1:46.46   3:40.89 (1:54.43)                                        
 16 Yeremenko, Alexander A    10 FREE-MR              4:04.48    3:41.17        
                1:52.65   3:41.17 (1:48.52)                                        
 17 Goldschein, Max H         10 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:41.59        
                1:47.21   3:41.59 (1:54.38)                                        
 18 Tkach, Rafael              8 FREE-MR              3:30.99    3:41.71        
                1:49.65   3:41.71 (1:52.06)                                        
 19 Liu, Vincent Y             9 FREE-MR              3:55.69    3:47.00        
                1:44.29   3:47.00 (2:02.71)                                        
 20 Beli, Samuel P            10 FREE-MR              4:24.32    3:57.26        
                1:52.19   3:57.26 (2:05.07)                                        
 -- Guan, William K            9 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                2:01.77        DQ (2:10.56)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.79  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mialkovskyi, Denys        11 AGUA-MR                29.89      30.10 JO     
  2 Pique, Yahro D            12 Unattached-MR          31.85      30.38 JO     
  3 Ng, Eyton E               12 FREE-MR                29.22      30.41 JO     
  4 Auth, Zander T            11 AGUA-MR                30.68      30.93        
  5 Skaistis, Levi B          11 AGUA-MR                30.79      31.16        
  6 Bazylko, Gregory          12 MPNY-MR                33.35      31.78        
  7 Paparella, Dante A        12 RAC-CT                 33.43      32.10        
  8 Javaheri, Kouros S        12 AGUA-MR                31.37      32.13        
  9 Babej, Alex C             11 AGUA-MR                32.10      32.41        
 10 Shao, Oliver H            11 QNS-MR                 32.65      32.43        
 11 Chan, Edward              12 AGUA-MR                32.42      32.55        
 12 Radnay, Cole S            11 AGUA-MR                32.51      32.68        
 13 Terri, Kyle D             12 Middies Wave-MR        32.55      32.86        
 14 Burg, Daniel B            12 AGUA-MR                32.47      32.93        
 15 Kim, Jacob                12 AGUA-MR                32.95      32.97        
 16 Liu, Dylan Y              11 FREE-MR                33.96      33.10        
 17 Shao, Julien H            11 QNS-MR                 34.83      33.27        
 17 Rhee, Aiden               12 AGUA-MR                33.88      33.27        
 19 Wagner, Jared S           12 AGUA-MR                33.47      33.51        
 20 Khudaynatov, Yannis       12 FREE-MR                33.73      33.61        
 21 Tsai, Hanks               12 QNS-MR                 38.33      33.65        
 22 Button, Sam M             12 NDAC-MR                35.11      33.74        
 23 Yu, Ivan S                12 MPNY-MR                33.21      33.79        
 23 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       12 MPNY-MR                32.86      33.79        
 25 Rizk, Alex                12 Middies Wave-MR        32.22      33.93        
 26 Milgram, Mark A           12 FREE-MR                33.36      33.98        
 27 Woo, Andrew               12 MPNY-MR                34.50      34.11        
 28 Henschel, Jake F          12 AGUA-MR                32.37      34.23        
 29 Shibata, Naoki            12 AGUA-MR                33.10      34.34        
 30 Kastoun, Gebran L         12 AGUA-MR                32.99      34.45        
 31 Remor, Ian                11 RIST-MR                35.42      34.58        
 32 Gutterman, Hunter M       12 NDAC-MR                35.11      34.62        
 33 Kan, Winston C            12 FREE-MR                36.85      34.85        
 34 Tollit, Alex R            11 AGUA-MR                34.42      35.13        
 35 Fulnecky, Iain            11 AGUA-MR                34.36      35.20        
 36 Ortiz-Borjas, Marco G     11 AGUA-MR                38.04      35.33        
 36 Re, Nicola                11 QNS-MR                 35.65      35.33        
 38 Tuchman, Dylan J          11 AGUA-MR                34.99      35.34        
 39 Speight-Ray, Oliver D     12 AGUA-MR                35.22      36.07        
 40 Michin, Nikita G          11 MPNY-MR                36.95      36.21        
 41 Chiang, Justin D          12 AGUA-MR                40.01      36.22        
 42 Mente, Daniel S           11 AGUA-MR                36.64      36.56        
 43 Su, Corey                 12 FREE-MR                38.13      36.59        
 44 Gereltod, Turo            11 AGUA-MR                38.33      36.77        
 45 Bove, Salvatore           11 AGUA-MR                39.05      37.27        
 46 Packles, Max A            11 AGUA-MR                38.79      37.70        
 47 Mehra, Rohan V            11 AGUA-MR                37.19      38.12        
 48 Makhmadaliev, Parviz      11 MPNY-MR                38.21      38.14        
 49 Chan, Manas               11 AGUA-MR                36.36      38.29        
 50 Ge, Tristan               12 RIST-MR                   NT      38.88        
 51 Teplitsky, Brian M        11 MPNY-MR                38.64      38.91        
 52 Carr, Oliver S            11 AGUA-MR                36.59      38.97        
 53 Kim, Charlie B            11 AGUA-MR                42.32      39.76        
 54 Lalley, Jack A            11 QNS-MR                 39.62      39.80        
 55 Volodarskiy, Alexander    12 FREE-MR                40.35      40.58        
 56 Mokart, Viggo S           11 AGUA-MR                42.23      41.59        
 57 Kapp, John A              12 FREE-MR                40.62      41.74        
 58 Gaviria, Miguel E         12 AGUA-MR                42.06      44.25        
 -- Benedyk, Eric             11 MPNY-MR                42.22         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:06.39  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Eyton E               12 FREE-MR              1:06.39    1:07.24        
  2 Bazylko, Gregory          12 MPNY-MR              1:12.72    1:08.64        
  3 Li, Shaun X               12 RAC-CT               1:18.19    1:09.21        
  4 Paparella, Dante A        12 RAC-CT               1:16.68    1:09.60        
  5 Shao, Oliver H            11 QNS-MR               1:13.44    1:10.47        
  6 Chan, Edward              12 AGUA-MR              1:11.46    1:10.57        
  7 Terri, Kyle D             12 Middies Wave-MR      1:11.56    1:11.61        
  8 Kastoun, Gebran L         12 AGUA-MR              1:11.94    1:13.46        
  9 Shao, Julien H            11 QNS-MR               1:17.60    1:14.07        
 10 Kan, Winston C            12 FREE-MR              1:16.33    1:14.77        
 11 Gutterman, Hunter M       12 NDAC-MR              1:17.11    1:15.43        
 12 Tuchman, Dylan J          11 AGUA-MR              1:18.04    1:18.11        
 12 Rizk, Alex                12 Middies Wave-MR      1:18.67    1:18.11        
 14 Ortiz-Borjas, Marco G     11 AGUA-MR              1:25.04    1:18.81        
 15 Speight-Ray, Oliver D     12 AGUA-MR              1:18.66    1:19.60        
 16 Michin, Nikita G          11 MPNY-MR              1:20.30    1:20.36        
 17 Polito, Justin            12 FREE-MR              1:24.73    1:20.55        
 18 Chiang, Justin D          12 AGUA-MR              1:30.01    1:21.27        
 18 Re, Nicola                11 QNS-MR               1:22.71    1:21.27        
 20 Levine, William J         11 AGUA-MR              1:23.74    1:22.54        
 21 Remor, Ian                11 RIST-MR              1:20.30    1:23.08        
 22 Volodarskiy, Alexander    12 FREE-MR              1:25.00    1:23.72        
 23 Packles, Max A            11 AGUA-MR              1:27.17    1:23.86        
 24 Makhmadaliev, Parviz      11 MPNY-MR              1:25.00    1:24.43        
 25 Borukhov, Elan            11 QNS-MR               1:33.69    1:24.60        
 26 Wyatt, Oliver G           11 AGUA-MR              1:26.75    1:25.86        
 27 Ge, Tristan               12 RIST-MR              1:26.27    1:27.60        
 28 Kim, Charlie B            11 AGUA-MR              1:34.08    1:29.95        
 29 Sylvain, Joao S           12 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:33.33        
 30 Gaviria, Miguel E         12 AGUA-MR              1:33.92    1:35.34        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:25.29  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mialkovskyi, Denys        11 AGUA-MR              2:31.67    2:20.08 JO     
                1:08.82   2:20.08 (1:11.26)                                        
  2 Skaistis, Levi B          11 AGUA-MR              2:36.33    2:25.00 JO     
                1:11.43   2:25.00 (1:13.57)                                        
  3 Ng, Eyton E               12 FREE-MR              2:27.98    2:29.59        
                1:10.57   2:29.59 (1:19.02)                                        
  4 Bazylko, Gregory          12 MPNY-MR              2:38.74    2:32.13        
                1:15.44   2:32.13 (1:16.69)                                        
  5 Baranov, Edward           12 MPNY-MR              2:33.00    2:32.43        
                1:14.71   2:32.43 (1:17.72)                                        
  6 Shao, Oliver H            11 QNS-MR               2:38.92    2:32.51        
                1:14.01   2:32.51 (1:18.50)                                        
  7 Javaheri, Kouros S        12 AGUA-MR              2:41.34    2:32.67        
                1:14.18   2:32.67 (1:18.49)                                        
  8 Burg, Daniel B            12 AGUA-MR              2:50.00    2:36.99        
                1:16.76   2:36.99 (1:20.23)                                        
  9 Rhee, Aiden               12 AGUA-MR              2:50.00    2:37.02        
                1:14.22   2:37.02 (1:22.80)                                        
 10 Kastoun, Gebran L         12 AGUA-MR              2:54.15    2:38.53        
                1:16.50   2:38.53 (1:22.03)                                        
 11 Babej, Alex C             11 AGUA-MR              2:54.34    2:38.66        
                1:16.51   2:38.66 (1:22.15)                                        
 12 Auth, Zander T            11 AGUA-MR              3:00.47    2:38.73        
                1:14.68   2:38.73 (1:24.05)                                        
 13 Liu, Dylan Y              11 FREE-MR              2:43.67    2:38.84        
                1:15.43   2:38.84 (1:23.41)                                        
 14 Shao, Julien H            11 QNS-MR               2:47.51    2:38.94        
                1:16.86   2:38.94 (1:22.08)                                        
 15 Kan, Winston C            12 FREE-MR              2:43.12    2:39.12        
                1:17.36   2:39.12 (1:21.76)                                        
 16 Terri, Kyle D             12 Middies Wave-MR      2:38.56    2:39.29        
                1:16.57   2:39.29 (1:22.72)                                        
 17 Chan, Edward              12 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:43.04        
                1:20.22   2:43.04 (1:22.82)                                        
 18 Milgram, Mark A           12 FREE-MR              2:39.35    2:43.39        
                1:15.51   2:43.39 (1:27.88)                                        
 19 Kim, Jacob                12 AGUA-MR              2:51.79    2:43.65        
                1:18.65   2:43.65 (1:25.00)                                        
 20 Khudaynatov, Yannis       12 FREE-MR              2:42.17    2:44.96        
                1:18.74   2:44.96 (1:26.22)                                        
 21 Speight-Ray, Oliver D     12 AGUA-MR              2:58.79    2:45.09        
                1:19.52   2:45.09 (1:25.57)                                        
 22 Wagner, Jared S           12 AGUA-MR              2:55.41    2:45.37        
                1:21.13   2:45.37 (1:24.24)                                        
 23 Tollit, Alex R            11 AGUA-MR              2:58.50    2:45.51        
                1:21.16   2:45.51 (1:24.35)                                        
 24 Tsai, Hanks               12 QNS-MR               3:00.33    2:46.14        
                1:16.06   2:46.14 (1:30.08)                                        
 25 Yu, Ivan S                12 MPNY-MR              2:50.94    2:47.77        
                1:18.03   2:47.77 (1:29.74)                                        
 26 Shibata, Naoki            12 AGUA-MR              2:59.85    2:49.46        
                1:21.98   2:49.46 (1:27.48)                                        
 27 Krivenko, Andrew          12 FREE-MR              2:36.34    2:50.10        
                1:22.39   2:50.10 (1:27.71)                                        
 28 Michin, Nikita G          11 MPNY-MR              2:53.78    2:50.29        
                1:22.78   2:50.29 (1:27.51)                                        
 29 Henschel, Jake F          12 AGUA-MR              3:09.23    2:50.41        
                  11.62   2:50.41 (2:38.79)                                        
 30 Woo, Andrew               12 MPNY-MR              2:51.31    2:50.93        
                1:21.32   2:50.93 (1:29.61)                                        
 31 Gereltod, Turo            11 AGUA-MR              3:03.66    2:53.44        
                1:24.00   2:53.44 (1:29.44)                                        
 32 Rizk, Alex                12 Middies Wave-MR      2:53.14    2:56.75        
                1:22.71   2:56.75 (1:34.04)                                        
 33 Carr, Oliver S            11 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:04.13        
                1:28.88   3:04.13 (1:35.25)                                        
 34 Kapp, John A              12 FREE-MR              3:09.64    3:04.76        
                  10.51   3:04.76 (2:54.25)                                        
 35 Chiang, Justin D          12 AGUA-MR              3:10.01    3:05.02        
                1:27.70   3:05.02 (1:37.32)                                        
 36 Ge, Tristan               12 RIST-MR              3:03.94    3:06.13        
                1:29.91   3:06.13 (1:36.22)                                        
 37 Teplitsky, Brian M        11 MPNY-MR              2:59.23    3:06.53        
                1:29.25   3:06.53 (1:37.28)                                        
 38 Remor, Ian                11 RIST-MR              2:49.37    3:07.45        
                1:31.03   3:07.45 (1:36.42)                                        
 39 Wyatt, Oliver G           11 AGUA-MR              3:16.00    3:11.01        
                1:33.52   3:11.01 (1:37.49)                                        
 40 Bove, Salvatore           11 AGUA-MR              3:16.64    3:11.06        
                1:33.52   3:11.06 (1:37.54)                                        
 41 Tuminello, Nickolas S     11 FREE-MR              3:17.58    3:13.03        
                1:32.44   3:13.03 (1:40.59)                                        
 42 Sylvain, Joao S           12 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:20.84        
                1:35.93   3:20.84 (1:44.91)                                        
 43 Chan, Manas               11 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:26.66        
                1:40.75   3:26.66 (1:45.91)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                35.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mialkovskyi, Denys        11 AGUA-MR                33.08      33.07 JO     
  2 Pepper, Hudson M          12 FREE-MR                32.75      33.69 JO     
  3 Skaistis, Levi B          11 AGUA-MR                36.03      37.29        
  4 Javaheri, Kouros S        12 AGUA-MR                39.57      37.91        
  5 Pique, Yahro D            12 Unattached-MR          39.83      38.01        
  6 Paparella, Dante A        12 RAC-CT                 39.92      38.43        
  7 Henschel, Jake F          12 AGUA-MR                37.90      38.60        
  8 Terri, Kyle D             12 Middies Wave-MR        36.61      38.75        
  9 Yu, Ivan S                12 MPNY-MR                37.00      38.79        
 10 Tsai, Hanks               12 QNS-MR                 43.33      39.03        
 11 Radnay, Cole S            11 AGUA-MR                40.32      39.48        
 12 Kastoun, Gebran L         12 AGUA-MR                38.19      39.52        
 13 Krivenko, Andrew          12 FREE-MR                37.11      39.57        
 14 Kim, Jacob                12 AGUA-MR                38.99      39.71        
 15 Speight-Ray, Oliver D     12 AGUA-MR                39.97      40.31        
 16 Fulnecky, Iain            11 AGUA-MR                39.62      40.75        
 17 Carr, Oliver S            11 AGUA-MR                39.53      40.87        
 18 Burg, Daniel B            12 AGUA-MR                44.38      40.95        
 19 Rhee, Aiden               12 AGUA-MR                40.14      40.98        
 20 Wagner, Jared S           12 AGUA-MR                40.32      41.02        
 21 Shibata, Naoki            12 AGUA-MR                41.09      41.06        
 22 Shao, Julien H            11 QNS-MR                 40.78      41.28        
 23 Milgram, Mark A           12 FREE-MR                38.50      41.30        
 24 Tollit, Alex R            11 AGUA-MR                41.18      41.56        
 25 Tuchman, Dylan J          11 AGUA-MR                43.57      41.86        
 26 Button, Sam M             12 NDAC-MR                41.11      41.88        
 27 Babej, Alex C             11 AGUA-MR                45.30      42.30        
 28 Michin, Nikita G          11 MPNY-MR                43.24      42.51        
 29 Bove, Salvatore           11 AGUA-MR                45.23      42.58        
 30 Auth, Zander T            11 AGUA-MR                39.86      42.59        
 31 Gutterman, Hunter M       12 NDAC-MR                43.11      42.92        
 32 Mehra, Rohan V            11 AGUA-MR                42.88      42.93        
 33 Chiang, Justin D          12 AGUA-MR                45.01      43.21        
 34 Rizk, Alex                12 Middies Wave-MR        39.99      43.59        
 35 Ortiz-Borjas, Marco G     11 AGUA-MR                43.44      43.68        
 36 Teplitsky, Brian M        11 MPNY-MR                42.65      43.86        
 37 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       12 MPNY-MR                42.32      43.97        
 38 Remor, Ian                11 RIST-MR                45.60      44.02        
 39 Re, Nicola                11 QNS-MR                 47.43      44.11        
 40 Packles, Max A            11 AGUA-MR                44.04      44.38        
 41 Su, Corey                 12 FREE-MR                45.99      44.48        
 42 Gereltod, Turo            11 AGUA-MR                44.72      45.29        
 43 Benedyk, Eric             11 MPNY-MR                44.82      45.43        
 44 Mokart, Viggo S           11 AGUA-MR                46.03      46.33        
 45 Kim, Charlie B            11 AGUA-MR                48.79      46.85        
 46 Gaviria, Miguel E         12 AGUA-MR                46.37      47.38        
 47 Makhmadaliev, Parviz      11 MPNY-MR                45.00      47.83        
 48 Wyatt, Oliver G           11 AGUA-MR                47.30      48.46        
 49 Tuminello, Nickolas S     11 FREE-MR                45.31      48.88        
 50 Volodarskiy, Alexander    12 FREE-MR                48.25      49.15        
 51 Kapp, John A              12 FREE-MR                46.60      54.06        
 52 Lalley, Jack A            11 QNS-MR                 52.98      54.19        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.39  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pepper, Hudson M          12 FREE-MR              1:09.70    1:10.92 JO     
  2 Yin, Derek                12 RAC-CT               1:14.30    1:15.21 JO     
  3 Ng, Eyton E               12 FREE-MR              1:13.97    1:18.76        
  4 Paparella, Dante A        12 RAC-CT               1:27.21    1:19.07        
  5 Baranov, Edward           12 MPNY-MR              1:19.38    1:20.09        
  6 Kastoun, Gebran L         12 AGUA-MR              1:25.59    1:21.55        
  7 Terri, Kyle D             12 Middies Wave-MR      1:24.12    1:23.40        
  8 Krivenko, Andrew          12 FREE-MR              1:21.56    1:23.95        
  9 Yu, Ivan S                12 MPNY-MR              1:22.49    1:24.84        
 10 Mente, Daniel S           11 AGUA-MR              1:26.28    1:24.85        
 11 Bazylko, Gregory          12 MPNY-MR              1:32.22    1:25.02        
 12 Speight-Ray, Oliver D     12 AGUA-MR              1:23.14    1:26.96        
 13 Shao, Julien H            11 QNS-MR               1:27.88    1:27.28        
 14 Carr, Oliver S            11 AGUA-MR              1:29.68    1:27.36        
 15 Chan, Edward              12 AGUA-MR              1:32.26    1:27.80        
 16 Fulnecky, Iain            11 AGUA-MR              1:28.38    1:28.47        
 17 Mehra, Rohan V            11 AGUA-MR              1:29.68    1:28.69        
 18 Lau, Alex                 11 QNS-MR               1:31.68    1:28.71        
 19 Michin, Nikita G          11 MPNY-MR              1:28.65    1:28.83        
 20 Bove, Salvatore           11 AGUA-MR              1:35.09    1:30.91        
 21 Woo, Andrew               12 MPNY-MR              1:22.00    1:31.15        
 22 Chan, Manas               11 AGUA-MR              1:38.59    1:32.02        
 23 Teplitsky, Brian M        11 MPNY-MR              1:35.69    1:32.44        
 24 Liu, Dylan Y              11 FREE-MR              1:32.65    1:34.10        
 25 Polito, Justin            12 FREE-MR              1:41.87    1:34.69        
 26 Rizk, Alex                12 Middies Wave-MR      1:31.96    1:35.12        
 27 Borukhov, Elan            11 QNS-MR               1:34.71    1:36.94        
 28 Gaviria, Miguel E         12 AGUA-MR              1:35.61    1:37.31        
 29 Wyatt, Oliver G           11 AGUA-MR              1:47.00    1:38.03        
 30 Kim, Charlie B            11 AGUA-MR              1:42.91    1:38.89        
 31 Makhmadaliev, Parviz      11 MPNY-MR              1:38.60    1:39.30        
 32 Tuminello, Nickolas S     11 FREE-MR              1:40.43    1:41.86        
 33 Sylvain, Joao S           12 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:42.49        
 34 Remor, Ian                11 RIST-MR              1:35.93    1:44.36        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:54.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Mialkovskyi, Denys        11 AGUA-MR              2:48.00    2:29.61 JO     
                1:13.25   2:29.61 (1:16.36)                                        
  5 Kastoun, Gebran L         12 AGUA-MR              3:01.41    2:52.91 JO     
                1:25.31   2:52.91 (1:27.60)                                        
  7 Kim, Jacob                12 AGUA-MR              2:59.02    2:58.38        
                1:27.78   2:58.38 (1:30.60)                                        
 12 Fulnecky, Iain            11 AGUA-MR              2:59.01    3:10.23        
                1:37.69   3:10.23 (1:32.54)                                        
 13 Speight-Ray, Oliver D     12 AGUA-MR              2:59.03    3:11.21        
                1:33.23   3:11.21 (1:37.98)                                        
 14 Carr, Oliver S            11 AGUA-MR              3:00.00    3:14.75        
                1:37.73   3:14.75 (1:37.02)                                        
 15 Gereltod, Turo            11 AGUA-MR              3:00.01    3:15.99        
                1:37.15   3:15.99 (1:38.84)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                40.39  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baranov, Edward           12 MPNY-MR                37.34      37.30 JO     
  2 Li, Shaun X               12 RAC-CT                 41.32      38.05 JO     
  3 Skaistis, Levi B          11 AGUA-MR                37.69      39.89 JO     
  4 Shibata, Naoki            12 AGUA-MR                39.30      40.28 JO     
  5 Babej, Alex C             11 AGUA-MR                42.48      40.43        
  6 Rhee, Aiden               12 AGUA-MR                40.31      40.94        
  7 Henschel, Jake F          12 AGUA-MR                40.69      41.40        
  8 Mialkovskyi, Denys        11 AGUA-MR                46.44      41.63        
  9 Khudaynatov, Yannis       12 FREE-MR                41.81      42.34        
 10 Shao, Oliver H            11 QNS-MR                 43.87      43.41        
 11 Liu, Dylan Y              11 FREE-MR                43.79      43.43        
 12 Pique, Yahro D            12 Unattached-MR          50.74      43.75        
 13 Radnay, Cole S            11 AGUA-MR                43.34      44.01        
 14 Woo, Andrew               12 MPNY-MR                42.88      44.31        
 15 Burg, Daniel B            12 AGUA-MR                45.78      44.35        
 16 Kim, Jacob                12 AGUA-MR                47.42      44.43        
 17 Krivenko, Andrew          12 FREE-MR                42.88      45.08        
 18 Gutterman, Hunter M       12 NDAC-MR                45.11      45.26        
 19 Javaheri, Kouros S        12 AGUA-MR                47.91      45.46        
 20 Tollit, Alex R            11 AGUA-MR                43.60      45.65        
 21 Wagner, Jared S           12 AGUA-MR                45.89      46.00        
 22 Su, Corey                 12 FREE-MR                47.99      46.25        
 23 Ge, Tristan               12 RIST-MR                45.03      46.86        
 24 Ortiz-Borjas, Marco G     11 AGUA-MR                49.39      46.93        
 25 Lau, Alex                 11 QNS-MR                 46.46      46.99        
 26 Chiang, Justin D          12 AGUA-MR                50.01      48.35        
 27 Carr, Oliver S            11 AGUA-MR                46.03      48.61        
 28 Gereltod, Turo            11 AGUA-MR                50.75      48.84        
 29 Bove, Salvatore           11 AGUA-MR                53.88      49.73        
 30 Kan, Winston C            12 FREE-MR                49.98      49.87        
 31 Tuminello, Nickolas S     11 FREE-MR                48.97      50.79        
 32 Packles, Max A            11 AGUA-MR                48.46      51.07        
 33 Chan, Manas               11 AGUA-MR                49.87      51.09        
 34 Levine, William J         11 AGUA-MR                56.70      51.47        
 35 Kim, Charlie B            11 AGUA-MR                54.13      51.74        
 36 Volodarskiy, Alexander    12 FREE-MR                51.58      53.71        
 37 Polito, Justin            12 FREE-MR              1:00.62    1:05.21        
 -- Rizk, Alex                12 Middies Wave-MR        47.48         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:30.89  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pepper, Hudson M          12 FREE-MR              1:23.04    1:25.11 JO     
  2 Khudaynatov, Yannis       12 FREE-MR              1:34.42    1:32.18        
  3 Liu, Dylan Y              11 FREE-MR              1:33.42    1:32.84        
  4 Mente, Daniel S           11 AGUA-MR              1:32.99    1:33.31        
  5 Woo, Andrew               12 MPNY-MR              1:33.87    1:33.81        
  6 Radnay, Cole S            11 AGUA-MR              1:34.60    1:34.95        
  7 Button, Sam M             12 NDAC-MR              1:40.11    1:36.45        
  8 Krivenko, Andrew          12 FREE-MR              1:32.63    1:37.17        
  9 Bazylko, Gregory          12 MPNY-MR              1:45.24    1:38.00        
 10 Su, Corey                 12 FREE-MR              1:50.58    1:38.11        
 11 Chan, Edward              12 AGUA-MR              1:37.71    1:38.97        
 12 Ge, Tristan               12 RIST-MR              1:39.54    1:39.68        
 13 Ortiz-Borjas, Marco G     11 AGUA-MR              1:43.45    1:41.09        
 14 Mokart, Viggo S           11 AGUA-MR              1:47.99    1:43.52        
 15 Gaviria, Miguel E         12 AGUA-MR              1:47.51    1:46.14        
 16 Tuminello, Nickolas S     11 FREE-MR              1:44.70    1:46.92        
 17 Kim, Charlie B            11 AGUA-MR              1:57.78    1:47.04        
 18 Packles, Max A            11 AGUA-MR              1:49.97    1:47.10        
 19 Volodarskiy, Alexander    12 FREE-MR              1:49.64    1:49.78        
 20 Benedyk, Eric             11 MPNY-MR              1:56.61    1:50.53        
 21 Chan, Manas               11 AGUA-MR              1:51.46    1:50.75        
 22 Lalley, Jack A            11 QNS-MR               1:54.14    1:51.20        
 23 Wyatt, Oliver G           11 AGUA-MR              1:55.59    1:55.31        
 24 Sylvain, Joao S           12 AGUA-MR              2:03.16    2:07.21        
 25 Polito, Justin            12 FREE-MR              2:13.39    2:11.29        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              3:20.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Rhee, Aiden               12 AGUA-MR              3:11.96    3:03.48 JO     
                1:30.83   3:03.48 (1:32.65)                                        
  2 Skaistis, Levi B          11 AGUA-MR              3:11.95    3:03.99 JO     
                1:31.81   3:03.99 (1:32.18)                                        
  4 Shibata, Naoki            12 AGUA-MR              3:11.97    3:09.09 JO     
                1:31.48   3:09.09 (1:37.61)                                        
  5 Babej, Alex C             11 AGUA-MR              3:24.04    3:12.33 JO     
                1:35.06   3:12.33 (1:37.27)                                        
 10 Mente, Daniel S           11 AGUA-MR              3:20.02    3:20.49 JO     
                1:38.78   3:20.49 (1:41.71)                                        
 11 Radnay, Cole S            11 AGUA-MR              3:20.05    3:21.90        
                1:36.82   3:21.90 (1:45.08)                                        
 13 Henschel, Jake F          12 AGUA-MR              3:19.79    3:23.80        
                1:39.76   3:23.80 (1:44.04)                                        
 14 Pique, Yahro D            12 Unattached-MR        3:19.80    3:25.20        
                1:40.55   3:25.20 (1:44.65)                                        
 15 Javaheri, Kouros S        12 AGUA-MR              3:20.03    3:25.64        
                1:42.91   3:25.64 (1:42.73)                                        
 16 Tollit, Alex R            11 AGUA-MR              3:20.06    3:27.92        
                1:40.84   3:27.92 (1:47.08)                                        
 20 Gaviria, Miguel E         12 AGUA-MR              3:40.01    3:43.04        
                1:47.61   3:43.04 (1:55.43)                                        
 21 Packles, Max A            11 AGUA-MR              3:40.02    3:46.69        
                1:51.86   3:46.69 (1:54.83)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.29  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mialkovskyi, Denys        11 AGUA-MR                31.45      31.69 JO     
  2 Pepper, Hudson M          12 FREE-MR                32.59      32.60 JO     
  3 Yin, Derek                12 RAC-CT                 33.78      33.75 JO     
  4 Javaheri, Kouros S        12 AGUA-MR                35.08      33.96 JO     
  5 Skaistis, Levi B          11 AGUA-MR                33.63      34.51        
  6 Pique, Yahro D            12 Unattached-MR          34.23      34.92        
  7 Chan, Edward              12 AGUA-MR                36.40      35.50        
  7 Babej, Alex C             11 AGUA-MR                35.29      35.50        
  9 Paparella, Dante A        12 RAC-CT                 37.37      36.26        
 10 Bazylko, Gregory          12 MPNY-MR                36.74      36.37        
 11 Fulnecky, Iain            11 AGUA-MR                36.24      36.53        
 12 Kim, Jacob                12 AGUA-MR                35.58      36.61        
 13 Gutterman, Hunter M       12 NDAC-MR                39.11      36.64        
 14 Henschel, Jake F          12 AGUA-MR                35.49      36.66        
 15 Radnay, Cole S            11 AGUA-MR                36.15      36.72        
 16 Rhee, Aiden               12 AGUA-MR                42.82      36.95        
 17 Yu, Ivan S                12 MPNY-MR                35.53      36.96        
 18 Burg, Daniel B            12 AGUA-MR                41.33      37.01        
 19 Tuchman, Dylan J          11 AGUA-MR                39.40      37.83        
 20 Shao, Oliver H            11 QNS-MR                 37.85      37.85        
 21 Mehra, Rohan V            11 AGUA-MR                38.71      37.87        
 22 Terri, Kyle D             12 Middies Wave-MR        35.57      38.07        
 23 Mente, Daniel S           11 AGUA-MR                40.29      38.49        
 24 Wagner, Jared S           12 AGUA-MR                41.78      39.23        
 25 Lau, Alex                 11 QNS-MR                 39.52      40.44        
 26 Shibata, Naoki            12 AGUA-MR                38.54      40.55        
 27 Tollit, Alex R            11 AGUA-MR                40.70      41.09        
 28 Re, Nicola                11 QNS-MR                 43.18      41.53        
 29 Michin, Nikita G          11 MPNY-MR                42.43      42.51        
 30 Khudaynatov, Yannis       12 FREE-MR                38.88      43.11        
 31 Borukhov, Elan            11 QNS-MR                 53.90      43.45        
 32 Gereltod, Turo            11 AGUA-MR                44.77      43.86        
 33 Teplitsky, Brian M        11 MPNY-MR                42.80      44.07        
 34 Makhmadaliev, Parviz      11 MPNY-MR                44.00      44.57        
 35 Ortiz-Borjas, Marco G     11 AGUA-MR                53.83      44.75        
 36 Chan, Manas               11 AGUA-MR                41.50      44.80        
 37 Bove, Salvatore           11 AGUA-MR                47.10      45.01        
 38 Packles, Max A            11 AGUA-MR              1:05.26      45.67        
 39 Levine, William J         11 AGUA-MR                43.42      45.85        
 40 Chiang, Justin D          12 AGUA-MR                45.01      46.38        
 41 Remor, Ian                11 RIST-MR                43.50      46.94        
 42 Carr, Oliver S            11 AGUA-MR                44.43      47.48        
 43 Su, Corey                 12 FREE-MR                43.99      47.81        
 44 Gaviria, Miguel E         12 AGUA-MR                46.30      49.25        
 45 Volodarskiy, Alexander    12 FREE-MR                55.87      49.59        
 46 Wyatt, Oliver G           11 AGUA-MR                56.86      59.99        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:19.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Eyton E               12 FREE-MR              1:08.81    1:13.59 JO     
  2 Baranov, Edward           12 MPNY-MR              1:14.01    1:17.08 JO     
  3 Paparella, Dante A        12 RAC-CT               2:05.02    1:19.26 JO     
  4 Pique, Yahro D            12 Unattached-MR        1:20.51    1:22.61        
  5 Shao, Oliver H            11 QNS-MR               1:29.47    1:23.09        
  6 Tuchman, Dylan J          11 AGUA-MR              1:28.85    1:25.98        
  7 Gutterman, Hunter M       12 NDAC-MR              1:36.11    1:27.95        
  8 Mehra, Rohan V            11 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:28.16        
  9 Fulnecky, Iain            11 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:30.19        
 10 Re, Nicola                11 QNS-MR               1:40.10    1:32.35        
 11 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       12 MPNY-MR              1:28.05    1:32.50        
 12 Mente, Daniel S           11 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:39.47        
 13 Makhmadaliev, Parviz      11 MPNY-MR              1:40.00    1:40.17        
 -- Kan, Winston C            12 FREE-MR              1:29.17         DQ        
 -- Sylvain, Joao S           12 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:46.89  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mialkovskyi, Denys        11 AGUA-MR              2:49.93    2:35.25 JO     
                1:11.79   2:35.25 (1:23.46)                                        
  2 Li, Shaun X               12 RAC-CT               2:51.92    2:39.77 JO     
                1:16.90   2:39.77 (1:22.87)                                        
  3 Skaistis, Levi B          11 AGUA-MR              2:47.54    2:40.85 JO     
                1:18.69   2:40.85 (1:22.16)                                        
  4 Baranov, Edward           12 MPNY-MR              2:42.47    2:41.06 JO     
                1:17.59   2:41.06 (1:23.47)                                        
  5 Ng, Eyton E               12 FREE-MR              2:36.05    2:41.49 JO     
                1:16.00   2:41.49 (1:25.49)                                        
  6 Yin, Derek                12 RAC-CT               2:42.92    2:44.38 JO     
                1:15.74   2:44.38 (1:28.64)                                        
  7 Javaheri, Kouros S        12 AGUA-MR              2:57.07    2:50.69        
                1:18.40   2:50.69 (1:32.29)                                        
  8 Rhee, Aiden               12 AGUA-MR              3:12.05    2:54.70        
                1:26.66   2:54.70 (1:28.04)                                        
  9 Burg, Daniel B            12 AGUA-MR              3:07.94    2:56.13        
                1:25.86   2:56.13 (1:30.27)                                        
 10 Babej, Alex C             11 AGUA-MR              3:12.01    2:56.14        
                1:27.12   2:56.14 (1:29.02)                                        
 11 Kim, Jacob                12 AGUA-MR              3:22.34    2:57.07        
                1:24.46   2:57.07 (1:32.61)                                        
 12 Shibata, Naoki            12 AGUA-MR              3:04.28    2:57.09        
                1:27.98   2:57.09 (1:29.11)                                        
 13 Radnay, Cole S            11 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:57.19        
                1:23.52   2:57.19 (1:33.67)                                        
 14 Pique, Yahro D            12 Unattached-MR        2:58.44    2:57.43        
                1:24.19   2:57.43 (1:33.24)                                        
 15 Henschel, Jake F          12 AGUA-MR              3:06.19    2:59.56        
                1:28.05   2:59.56 (1:31.51)                                        
 16 Shao, Julien H            11 QNS-MR               3:04.25    2:59.71        
                1:26.76   2:59.71 (1:32.95)                                        
 17 Mente, Daniel S           11 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:00.96        
                1:27.14   3:00.96 (1:33.82)                                        
 18 Khudaynatov, Yannis       12 FREE-MR              3:05.70    3:01.49        
                1:30.68   3:01.49 (1:30.81)                                        
 19 Kastoun, Gebran L         12 AGUA-MR              3:12.04    3:01.62        
                1:24.73   3:01.62 (1:36.89)                                        
 20 Tollit, Alex R            11 AGUA-MR              3:09.18    3:01.76        
                1:29.93   3:01.76 (1:31.83)                                        
 21 Kan, Winston C            12 FREE-MR              3:07.37    3:03.82        
                1:30.23   3:03.82 (1:33.59)                                        
 22 Liu, Dylan Y              11 FREE-MR              3:06.07    3:05.35        
                1:35.05   3:05.35 (1:30.30)                                        
 23 Woo, Andrew               12 MPNY-MR              2:55.00    3:06.21        
                  22.67   3:06.21 (2:43.54)                                        
 24 Krivenko, Andrew          12 FREE-MR              3:02.34    3:06.52        
                1:33.12   3:06.52 (1:33.40)                                        
 25 Fulnecky, Iain            11 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:10.44        
                1:31.24   3:10.44 (1:39.20)                                        
 26 Wagner, Jared S           12 AGUA-MR              3:23.58    3:10.52        
                1:31.51   3:10.52 (1:39.01)                                        
 27 Yu, Ivan S                12 MPNY-MR              2:55.00    3:13.17        
                1:27.61   3:13.17 (1:45.56)                                        
 28 Tuchman, Dylan J          11 AGUA-MR              3:18.08    3:13.47        
                1:31.97   3:13.47 (1:41.50)                                        
 29 Speight-Ray, Oliver D     12 AGUA-MR              3:35.60    3:14.55        
                1:32.97   3:14.55 (1:41.58)                                        
 30 Mehra, Rohan V            11 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:15.51        
                1:28.64   3:15.51 (1:46.87)                                        
 31 Su, Corey                 12 FREE-MR              3:20.99    3:15.87        
                1:38.65   3:15.87 (1:37.22)                                        
 32 Gereltod, Turo            11 AGUA-MR              3:22.34    3:16.58        
                1:36.87   3:16.58 (1:39.71)                                        
 33 Ge, Tristan               12 RIST-MR              3:18.20    3:24.36        
                1:44.52   3:24.36 (1:39.84)                                        
 34 Re, Nicola                11 QNS-MR               3:27.04    3:25.19        
                1:33.79   3:25.19 (1:51.40)                                        
 35 Teplitsky, Brian M        11 MPNY-MR              3:30.28    3:25.59        
                1:37.43   3:25.59 (1:48.16)                                        
 36 Tuminello, Nickolas S     11 FREE-MR              3:33.40    3:28.37        
                1:44.48   3:28.37 (1:43.89)                                        
 37 Sylvain, Joao S           12 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:45.55        
                1:50.87   3:45.55 (1:54.68)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              5:21.09  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Zhang, Dylan Y            14 AGUA-MR              4:56.29    5:00.40 JO     
                1:08.71   2:26.18 (1:17.47)   3:53.98 (1:27.80)   5:00.40 (1:06.42)
  2 Zhang, Eric K             14 AGUA-MR              5:12.58    5:14.36 JO     
                1:10.22   2:32.30 (1:22.08)   4:03.97 (1:31.67)   5:14.36 (1:10.39)
  3 Sacca, David J            14 AGUA-MR              5:38.25    5:20.99 JO     
                1:12.68   2:35.13 (1:22.45)   4:07.10 (1:31.97)   5:20.99 (1:13.89)
  4 Yoham, Skylar H           14 AGUA-MR                   NT    5:28.51        
                1:10.73   2:33.40 (1:22.67)   4:11.57 (1:38.17)   5:28.51 (1:16.94)
  6 Emre, Emir M              14 AGUA-MR                   NT    5:39.49        
                1:16.77   2:43.10 (1:26.33)   4:22.88 (1:39.78)   5:39.49 (1:16.61)
 10 Bates, Andrew H           14 AGUA-MR                   NT    6:00.25        
                1:23.40   2:57.19 (1:33.79)   4:42.21 (1:45.02)   6:00.25 (1:18.04)
 
Men 15-16 800 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  7 Solash, Max A             15 AGUA-MR              9:45.44   10:07.78        
                1:08.51   2:24.24 (1:15.73)   3:42.13 (1:17.89)   4:59.93 (1:17.80)
      6:17.74 (1:17.81)   7:34.84 (1:17.10)     8:33.82 (58.98)  10:07.78 (1:33.96)
  8 Porges, David R           16 AGUA-MR             10:57.53   10:11.81        
                1:08.69   2:24.25 (1:15.56)   3:42.92 (1:18.67)   4:59.55 (1:16.63)
      6:18.87 (1:19.32)   7:36.64 (1:17.77)     8:33.82 (57.18)  10:11.81 (1:37.99)
 
Men 15-16 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  7 Lipton, Matthew           15 AGUA-MR                   NT    5:43.82        
                1:16.54   2:42.97 (1:26.43)   4:29.03 (1:46.06)   5:43.82 (1:14.79)
 
Men 17-18 800 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petel, Ido                17 AGUA-MR              9:00.00    9:20.61        
                1:04.23   2:13.84 (1:09.61)   3:24.19 (1:10.35)   4:35.34 (1:11.15)
      5:46.90 (1:11.56)   6:58.54 (1:11.64)   8:10.64 (1:12.10)   9:20.61 (1:09.97)
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.79  SRZ
                26.19  MET
                26.49  SRZB
                27.89  JO'S 13-14
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenberg, Aaron S        24 TE-NC                  22.61      24.09 SRZ    
  2 Sabovic, Adell            16 AGUA-MR                24.02      25.88 MET    
  3 DiMaggio, Joe R           15 MPNY-MR                27.73      25.94 MET    
  4 Yamamoto, Kai             16 AGUA-MR                25.50      26.16 MET    
  5 Law, Ethan                16 MPNY-MR                26.15      26.26 SRZB   
  6 Karofsky, Jackson H       19 AGUA-MR                   NT      26.33 SRZB   
  7 Ibrahim, Bodie M          18 AGUA-MR                25.37      26.44 SRZB   
  8 Massari, Eugenio G        17 AGUA-MR                24.86      26.46 SRZB   
  9 Hinckley, Charlie         17 AGUA-MR                28.94      26.50 JO'S   
 10 Mitchener, Ryan N         15 AGUA-MR                25.82      26.58 JO'S   
 11 Wen, Nicholas J           17 AGUA-MR                26.78      26.61 JO'S   
 12 Choi, Jonathan            17 AGUA-MR                26.62      26.91 JO'S   
 13 Zhang, Eric K             14 AGUA-MR                26.63      26.96 JO'S   
 14 Zhang, Dylan Y            14 AGUA-MR                26.09      26.98 JO'S   
 15 Attenborough, Anthony P   15 FREE-MR                26.15      27.04 JO'S   
 16 Ivanov, Christopher       18 MPNY-MR                26.95      27.05 JO'S   
 17 Lai, Christopher B        16 AGUA-MR                26.41      27.08 JO'S   
 17 Staubi, Kyle A            18 NDAC-MR                25.95      27.08 JO'S   
 19 Pragnell, Tristan Z       15 AGUA-MR                26.50      27.15 JO'S   
 20 Hernandez, Rene M         17 AGUA-MR                27.03      27.16 JO'S   
 21 Mignano, Luke M           15 RAC-CT                 27.09      27.24 JO'S   
 22 Sacca, David J            14 AGUA-MR                27.91      27.35 JO'S   
 23 Chopey, Andrew T          17 QNS-MR                 26.88      27.51 JO'S   
 24 Pire, Harrison B          17 AGUA-MR                27.03      27.56 JO'S   
 25 Rosenstein, Ari           16 AGUA-MR                27.49      27.57 JO'S   
 26 Porges, Dylan R           18 AGUA-MR                24.89      27.64 JO'S   
 27 Chang, Cato A             15 AGUA-MR                26.55      27.70 JO'S   
 28 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     13 MPNY-MR                27.58      27.71 JO'S   
 29 Chen, Darian              16 QNS-MR                 28.37      27.85 JO'S   
 30 Ma, Jared W               15 MPNY-MR                27.14      27.87 JO'S   
 31 Petel, Ido                17 AGUA-MR                   NT      27.93        
 32 Lunardi, Gabriele F       15 AGUA-MR                28.05      27.98        
 33 Hruska, Luke M            17 RAC-CT                 25.97      28.01        
 34 Emre, Emir M              14 AGUA-MR                27.86      28.04        
 35 Simmons, Shayne K         17 RAC-CT                 26.66      28.09        
 36 Chen, Yanlei              15 QNS-MR                 28.11      28.24        
 37 Park, Ethan K             17 AGUA-MR                26.68      28.29        
 38 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      13 MPNY-MR                28.42      28.33        
 39 Pertak, Ryan A            18 Middies Wave-MR        26.92      28.41        
 40 Glinchenko, Michael       15 FREE-MR                28.22      28.43        
 41 DiMaggio, John P          13 MPNY-MR                28.41      28.49        
 42 Evenko, Nicholas          16 FREE-MR                27.11      28.61        
 43 Funaro, Kai A             13 Unattached-MR          29.69      28.62        
 44 McKenna, Rodin J          14 AGUA-MR                28.06      28.65        
 45 Roychoudhury, Devayan     15 Middies Wave-MR        27.91      28.74        
 45 Kratchman, Elijah J       15 AGUA-MR                26.92      28.74        
 47 Livio, Jules P            14 AGUA-MR                   NT      28.89        
 48 Yu, Stanley               16 MPNY-MR                28.34      29.00        
 49 Pitt, David H             17 AGUA-MR                28.99      29.02        
 50 Wilson, Edmund            13 NDAC-MR                30.01      29.04        
 51 Dellicarpini, Ethan P     14 RAC-CT                 29.06      29.07        
 52 Slaminko, Ryan J          14 RAC-CT                 28.76      29.09        
 53 Kwan, William             14 FREE-MR                28.94      29.13        
 54 Brink, Samuel M           16 AGUA-MR                30.16      29.27        
 55 Chin, Ever J              13 AGUA-MR                28.17      29.30        
 56 Raboy, Asher M            14 AGUA-MR                28.31      29.36        
 57 Liu, Alex J               17 NDAC-MR                28.36      29.39        
 58 Lipton, Matthew           15 AGUA-MR                29.43      29.40        
 59 Inall, Angus J            15 RAC-CT                    NT      29.42        
 60 Tayban, Michael           13 FREE-MR                31.19      29.58        
 61 Arce, Fernando            13 AGUA-MR                   NT      29.67        
 61 Geller, Russell           14 FREE-MR                29.42      29.67        
 63 Yoham, Skylar H           14 AGUA-MR                29.70      29.89        
 64 Rivkind, Philipp          14 MPNY-MR                30.97      29.92        
 65 Davidovich, Tyler         14 MPNY-MR                30.35      30.00        
 66 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      15 MPNY-MR                29.71      30.01        
 67 Porges, David R           16 AGUA-MR                30.51      30.05        
 68 Thompson, Kaden R         14 RAC-CT                 30.50      30.09        
 69 Herbert, Owain G          14 NDAC-MR                30.70      30.15        
 70 Hammond, Adam             14 QNS-MR                 29.50      30.16        
 71 Lam, Jeff                 16 QNS-MR                 29.91      30.29        
 72 Fuentes, JC C             13 QNS-MR                 31.36      30.45        
 73 Tollit, Daniel L          13 AGUA-MR                31.40      30.63        
 74 Kravtsov, Andrew A        14 FREE-MR                30.94      30.90        
 75 More, Yash B              15 AGUA-MR                31.05      30.94        
 76 Jovel, Gabriel            13 QNS-MR                 31.17      30.95        
 77 Bates, Andrew H           14 AGUA-MR                31.13      31.20        
 78 Hodan, Gary R             13 FREE-MR                30.38      31.23        
 79 Vesselov, Stephan         14 RIST-MR                29.92      31.27        
 80 Kapp, Bruce E             14 FREE-MR                31.13      31.66        
 81 Laskey, Ian G             14 FREE-MR                37.99      31.68        
 82 Benten, Liam A            14 AGUA-MR                31.76      31.73        
 83 Gill, George Erich E      13 AGUA-MR                31.51      32.20        
 84 Lipkovich, Gregory        15 MPNY-MR                32.51      32.22        
 85 Byrd, Nicholas G          14 Middies Wave-MR        30.57      32.32        
 86 Jeong, Raejin             14 QNS-MR                 32.14      32.38        
 86 Wang, Kevin Y             13 Unattached-MR             NT      32.38        
 88 Killian, Joachim T        13 QNS-MR                 32.43      32.90        
 89 Elmassalemah, Iad K       14 NDAC-MR                34.33      33.64        
 90 Vitashkevich, Daniel      14 FREE-MR                35.79      33.65        
 91 Goldshteyn, Eric          14 MPNY-MR                32.44      33.77        
 92 Young, Ryan               13 QNS-MR                 36.58      33.95        
 93 Zarytov, Vlad             13 AGUA-MR                35.73      35.18        
 94 Gyaltsen, Tenzin          13 QNS-MR                 34.68      35.29        
 95 Van De Cruze, Joshua      13 QNS-MR                 39.96      35.47        
 96 Mulakandov, Ariel         15 QNS-MR                 38.91      36.86        
 97 Kumbatovic, Ryan C        13 FREE-MR                34.97      37.62        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                55.99  SRZ
                56.79  MET
                57.29  SRZB
              1:01.59  JO'S 13-14
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       21 MPNY-MR                51.55      54.62 SRZ    
  2 Hunt, Connor T            16 RAC-CT                 56.35      56.09 MET    
  3 Ibrahim, Bodie M          18 AGUA-MR                55.38      56.78 MET    
  4 Hinckley, Charlie         17 AGUA-MR                57.99      56.87 SRZB   
  5 DiMaggio, Joe R           15 MPNY-MR                57.70      57.19 SRZB   
  6 Lee, Penn                 16 AGUA-MR                56.98      57.67 JO'S   
  7 Zhang, Dylan Y            14 AGUA-MR                56.27      57.81 JO'S   
  8 Staubi, Kyle A            18 NDAC-MR                54.82      58.15 JO'S   
  9 Attenborough, Anthony P   15 FREE-MR                57.04      58.31 JO'S   
 10 Petel, Ido                17 AGUA-MR                   NT      58.69 JO'S   
 11 Chopey, Andrew T          17 QNS-MR                 57.88      59.21 JO'S   
 12 Hernandez, Rene M         17 AGUA-MR                57.82      59.31 JO'S   
 13 Ma, Jared W               15 MPNY-MR              1:00.10      59.33 JO'S   
 14 Zhang, Eric K             14 AGUA-MR                58.16      59.44 JO'S   
 15 Mignano, Luke M           15 RAC-CT                 59.19      59.46 JO'S   
 16 Milton, Presley M         15 RAC-CT               1:01.07      59.53 JO'S   
 16 Kleyer, Max J             16 FREE-MR                56.48      59.53 JO'S   
 18 Lai, Christopher B        16 AGUA-MR                57.55    1:00.01 JO'S   
 19 Sacca, David J            14 AGUA-MR              1:00.51    1:00.05 JO'S   
 20 Kim, Christopher B        15 AGUA-MR                59.04    1:00.16 JO'S   
 21 MacLennan, Alexander L    15 AGUA-MR                56.50    1:00.27 JO'S   
 22 Chen, Yanlei              15 QNS-MR               1:01.82    1:00.70 JO'S   
 23 Park, Ethan K             17 AGUA-MR                57.91    1:00.82 JO'S   
 24 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  19 AGUA-MR              1:01.00    1:01.05 JO'S   
 25 Ivanov, Christopher       18 MPNY-MR              1:01.82    1:01.07 JO'S   
 26 Camaev, Sasha V           16 MPNY-MR              1:06.86    1:01.39 JO'S   
 27 Cassidy, Kerry J          16 AGUA-MR              1:00.91    1:01.44 JO'S   
 28 Weiner, Matthew M         13 RAC-CT               1:06.48    1:01.59 JO'S   
 29 Pitt, David H             17 AGUA-MR              1:02.69    1:01.61        
 30 Rosenstein, Ari           16 AGUA-MR              1:00.13    1:02.16        
 31 Gordon, Matthew A         17 AGUA-MR              1:01.87    1:02.51        
 32 Slaminko, Ryan J          14 RAC-CT               1:02.26    1:02.54        
 33 Kratchman, Elijah J       15 AGUA-MR              1:00.74    1:02.99        
 34 Emre, Emir M              14 AGUA-MR              1:02.89    1:03.58        
 35 Kwan, William             14 FREE-MR                   NT    1:03.64        
 36 Funaro, Kai A             13 Unattached-MR        1:06.81    1:03.79        
 37 Dellicarpini, Ethan P     14 RAC-CT               1:03.86    1:03.86        
 38 Clancy, Jack B            13 RAC-CT               1:08.21    1:03.93        
 39 Livio, Jules P            14 AGUA-MR              1:03.87    1:03.96        
 40 Gold, Fillip              14 MPNY-MR              1:04.47    1:04.46        
 41 Glinchenko, Michael       15 FREE-MR              1:02.80    1:04.55        
 42 Wilson, Edmund            13 NDAC-MR              1:08.82    1:04.59        
 43 Lam, Jeff                 16 QNS-MR               1:06.54    1:04.73        
 44 Arce, Fernando            13 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:04.79        
 45 Jeong, Eugene             15 QNS-MR               1:04.74    1:04.94        
 46 Kaps, Piotr               14 MPNY-MR              1:04.72    1:04.96        
 47 Lipton, Matthew           15 AGUA-MR              1:05.44    1:05.26        
 48 Geller, Russell           14 FREE-MR              1:04.46    1:05.33        
 49 Yoham, Skylar H           14 AGUA-MR              1:05.21    1:05.38        
 50 Rivkind, Philipp          14 MPNY-MR              1:06.42    1:05.62        
 51 Raboy, Asher M            14 AGUA-MR              1:03.75    1:06.17        
 52 Bates, Andrew H           14 AGUA-MR              1:06.92    1:06.54        
 53 DiMaggio, John P          13 MPNY-MR              1:06.33    1:06.88        
 54 Hodan, Gary R             13 FREE-MR              1:07.62    1:07.07        
 55 Brink, Samuel M           16 AGUA-MR              1:06.86    1:07.15        
 56 Herbert, Owain G          14 NDAC-MR              1:07.21    1:07.75        
 57 Kapp, Bruce E             14 FREE-MR              1:05.28    1:07.88        
 58 Chin, Ever J              13 AGUA-MR              1:05.87    1:08.17        
 59 Hammond, Adam             14 QNS-MR               1:09.47    1:08.36        
 60 Benten, Liam A            14 AGUA-MR              1:09.35    1:08.60        
 61 Tayban, Michael           13 FREE-MR              1:07.46    1:09.11        
 62 Lipkovich, Gregory        15 MPNY-MR              1:09.73    1:09.65        
 63 Fuentes, JC C             13 QNS-MR               1:11.56    1:09.97        
 64 Tollit, Daniel L          13 AGUA-MR              1:10.24    1:10.18        
 65 Jovel, Gabriel            13 QNS-MR               1:12.65    1:10.56        
 66 Ho, James *               13 AGUA-MR              1:14.05    1:10.96        
 67 Laskey, Ian G             14 FREE-MR              1:13.24    1:11.00        
 68 Dauchez, Jacques M        14 AGUA-MR              1:10.07    1:12.48        
 69 Vesselov, Stephan         14 RIST-MR              1:08.34    1:13.89        
 70 Vitashkevich, Daniel      14 FREE-MR              1:14.88    1:14.54        
 71 Jeong, Raejin             14 QNS-MR               1:14.76    1:14.66        
 72 Wang, Kevin Y             13 Unattached-MR        1:18.38    1:15.70        
 73 McLaughlin, Liam J        14 FREE-MR              1:13.99    1:16.09        
 74 Zarytov, Vlad             13 AGUA-MR              1:25.52    1:18.21        
 75 Elmassalemah, Iad K       14 NDAC-MR              1:26.33    1:20.44        
 -- Solash, Max A             15 AGUA-MR              1:00.69        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:01.49  SRZ
              2:03.89  MET
              2:04.29  SRZB
              2:15.59  JO'S 13-14
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sabovic, Adell            16 AGUA-MR              1:54.31    1:59.71 SRZ    
                  59.33   1:59.71 (1:00.38)                                        
  2 Hunt, Connor T            16 RAC-CT               1:58.85    2:00.81 SRZ    
                  59.53   2:00.81 (1:01.28)                                        
  3 Choi, Jonathan            17 AGUA-MR              1:58.00    2:01.95 MET    
                  59.91   2:01.95 (1:02.04)                                        
  4 Trifonov, Zakhar          17 MPNY-MR              2:03.58    2:03.86 MET    
                1:00.38   2:03.86 (1:03.48)                                        
  5 Hernandez, Rene M         17 AGUA-MR              2:01.80    2:05.91 JO'S   
                1:00.44   2:05.91 (1:05.47)                                        
  6 Massari, Eugenio G        17 AGUA-MR              1:59.34    2:06.45 JO'S   
                1:02.98   2:06.45 (1:03.47)                                        
  7 Hinckley, Charlie         17 AGUA-MR              2:07.21    2:07.15 JO'S   
                1:02.76   2:07.15 (1:04.39)                                        
  8 Mitchener, Ryan N         15 AGUA-MR              2:04.66    2:07.42 JO'S   
                1:02.64   2:07.42 (1:04.78)                                        
  9 Rhee, Dylan               17 AGUA-MR              1:58.00    2:08.06 JO'S   
                1:02.49   2:08.06 (1:05.57)                                        
 10 Lin, Howie H              18 AGUA-MR              2:05.71    2:08.43 JO'S   
                1:04.32   2:08.43 (1:04.11)                                        
 11 Lee, Penn                 16 AGUA-MR              2:07.62    2:08.90 JO'S   
                1:03.92   2:08.90 (1:04.98)                                        
 12 Pire, Harrison B          17 AGUA-MR              2:07.57    2:09.73 JO'S   
                1:04.22   2:09.73 (1:05.51)                                        
 13 Law, Ethan                16 MPNY-MR              2:09.79    2:09.90 JO'S   
                1:02.58   2:09.90 (1:07.32)                                        
 14 Petel, Ido                17 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:10.06 JO'S   
                1:02.67   2:10.06 (1:07.39)                                        
 15 Yamamoto, Kai             16 AGUA-MR              2:11.61    2:10.77 JO'S   
                1:05.41   2:10.77 (1:05.36)                                        
 16 Lunardi, Gabriele F       15 AGUA-MR              2:06.42    2:11.08 JO'S   
                1:03.81   2:11.08 (1:07.27)                                        
 17 Carrenard, Justice A      15 AGUA-MR              2:07.98    2:11.14 JO'S   
                1:04.49   2:11.14 (1:06.65)                                        
 18 De Jong, Taiyo A          17 AGUA-MR              2:18.04    2:11.42 JO'S   
                1:04.72   2:11.42 (1:06.70)                                        
 19 Lai, Christopher B        16 AGUA-MR              2:07.43    2:12.25 JO'S   
                1:05.49   2:12.25 (1:06.76)                                        
 20 Ibrahim, Bodie M          18 AGUA-MR              2:06.18    2:12.27 JO'S   
                1:02.65   2:12.27 (1:09.62)                                        
 21 Mignano, Luke M           15 RAC-CT               2:14.69    2:12.84 JO'S   
                1:05.23   2:12.84 (1:07.61)                                        
 22 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  19 AGUA-MR              2:10.00    2:13.05 JO'S   
                1:06.91   2:13.05 (1:06.14)                                        
 23 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     13 MPNY-MR              2:13.78    2:13.52 JO'S   
                1:04.61   2:13.52 (1:08.91)                                        
 24 Attenborough, Anthony P   15 FREE-MR              2:00.28    2:13.60 JO'S   
                1:05.90   2:13.60 (1:07.70)                                        
 25 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      13 MPNY-MR              2:14.61    2:13.88 JO'S   
                1:04.45   2:13.88 (1:09.43)                                        
 26 Chen, Yanlei              15 QNS-MR               2:16.68    2:14.41 JO'S   
                1:06.02   2:14.41 (1:08.39)                                        
 27 DiMaggio, Joe R           15 MPNY-MR              2:17.51    2:14.73 JO'S   
                1:05.10   2:14.73 (1:09.63)                                        
 28 Cassidy, Kerry J          16 AGUA-MR              2:13.61    2:15.55 JO'S   
                1:07.33   2:15.55 (1:08.22)                                        
 29 MacLennan, Alexander L    15 AGUA-MR              2:04.28    2:16.28        
                1:06.05   2:16.28 (1:10.23)                                        
 30 Solash, Max A             15 AGUA-MR              2:14.40    2:16.49        
                1:05.52   2:16.49 (1:10.97)                                        
 31 Slaminko, Ryan J          14 RAC-CT               2:15.15    2:16.62        
                1:05.36   2:16.62 (1:11.26)                                        
 32 Rosenstein, Ari           16 AGUA-MR              2:18.47    2:16.74        
                1:05.24   2:16.74 (1:11.50)                                        
 33 Park, Ethan K             17 AGUA-MR              2:08.20    2:17.28        
                1:05.86   2:17.28 (1:11.42)                                        
 34 Gold, Fillip              14 MPNY-MR              2:29.86    2:19.53        
                1:06.31   2:19.53 (1:13.22)                                        
 35 Weiner, Matthew M         13 RAC-CT               2:23.31    2:19.71        
                1:06.60   2:19.71 (1:13.11)                                        
 36 Chopey, Andrew T          17 QNS-MR               2:04.52    2:20.24        
                1:07.45   2:20.24 (1:12.79)                                        
 37 Porges, David R           16 AGUA-MR              2:19.57    2:20.54        
                1:09.05   2:20.54 (1:11.49)                                        
 38 Clancy, Jack B            13 RAC-CT               2:19.48    2:20.67        
                1:08.86   2:20.67 (1:11.81)                                        
 39 Glinchenko, Michael       15 FREE-MR              2:24.79    2:21.53        
                1:09.03   2:21.53 (1:12.50)                                        
 40 Rivkind, Philipp          14 MPNY-MR              2:22.50    2:22.21        
                1:08.16   2:22.21 (1:14.05)                                        
 41 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      15 MPNY-MR              2:29.92    2:22.33        
                1:08.46   2:22.33 (1:13.87)                                        
 42 Kim, Christopher B        15 AGUA-MR              2:09.37    2:22.56        
                1:08.57   2:22.56 (1:13.99)                                        
 43 Gordon, Matthew A         17 AGUA-MR              2:25.87    2:23.00        
                1:09.28   2:23.00 (1:13.72)                                        
 44 Lam, Jeff                 16 QNS-MR               2:32.89    2:24.05        
                1:10.73   2:24.05 (1:13.32)                                        
 45 Herbert, Owain G          14 NDAC-MR              2:33.94    2:26.55        
                1:11.95   2:26.55 (1:14.60)                                        
 46 Jeong, Eugene             15 QNS-MR               2:22.28    2:26.78        
                1:11.22   2:26.78 (1:15.56)                                        
 47 Davidovich, Tyler         14 MPNY-MR              2:34.02    2:28.74        
                1:09.96   2:28.74 (1:18.78)                                        
 48 Ivanov, Christopher       18 MPNY-MR              2:25.97    2:30.49        
                1:08.95   2:30.49 (1:21.54)                                        
 49 Kravtsov, Andrew A        14 FREE-MR              2:28.79    2:31.05        
                1:12.37   2:31.05 (1:18.68)                                        
 50 Tayban, Michael           13 FREE-MR              2:31.08    2:32.36        
                1:11.94   2:32.36 (1:20.42)                                        
 51 Byrd, Nicholas G          14 Middies Wave-MR      2:29.11    2:32.39        
                1:11.92   2:32.39 (1:20.47)                                        
 52 Lipkovich, Gregory        15 MPNY-MR              2:31.16    2:33.70        
                1:13.05   2:33.70 (1:20.65)                                        
 53 Thompson, Kaden R         14 RAC-CT               2:27.99    2:35.17        
                1:15.00   2:35.17 (1:20.17)                                        
 54 Fuentes, JC C             13 QNS-MR               2:32.14    2:35.75        
                1:13.35   2:35.75 (1:22.40)                                        
 55 Vesselov, Stephan         14 RIST-MR              2:27.91    2:37.12        
                1:13.11   2:37.12 (1:24.01)                                        
 56 Laskey, Ian G             14 FREE-MR              2:41.29    2:37.72        
                1:17.22   2:37.72 (1:20.50)                                        
 57 Brink, Samuel M           16 AGUA-MR              2:33.45    2:38.87        
                1:14.36   2:38.87 (1:24.51)                                        
 58 Jovel, Gabriel            13 QNS-MR               2:43.33    2:39.18        
                1:17.45   2:39.18 (1:21.73)                                        
 59 Hammond, Adam             14 QNS-MR               2:43.96    2:40.11        
                1:14.73   2:40.11 (1:25.38)                                        
 60 Vitashkevich, Daniel      14 FREE-MR              2:50.73    2:40.22        
                1:19.31   2:40.22 (1:20.91)                                        
 61 Goldshteyn, Eric          14 MPNY-MR              2:40.19    2:42.66        
                1:18.38   2:42.66 (1:24.28)                                        
 62 Mulakandov, Ariel         15 QNS-MR               3:06.95    2:54.99        
                1:25.88   2:54.99 (1:29.11)                                        
 63 McLaughlin, Liam J        14 FREE-MR              2:35.99    2:55.80        
                1:25.94   2:55.80 (1:29.86)                                        
 64 Gyaltsen, Tenzin          13 QNS-MR               3:00.11    3:05.23        
                1:27.24   3:05.23 (1:37.99)                                        
 65 Kumbatovic, Ryan C        13 FREE-MR              3:07.27    3:08.41        
                1:26.12   3:08.41 (1:42.29)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, James J            19 RAC-CT                 30.52      30.26        
  2 Kleyer, Max J             16 FREE-MR                28.92      30.40        
  3 Kratchman, Elijah J       15 AGUA-MR                30.00      31.52        
  4 Hruska, Luke M            17 RAC-CT                 29.52      32.08        
  5 Simmons, Shayne K         17 RAC-CT                 33.33      32.28        
  6 Pertak, Ryan A            18 Middies Wave-MR        34.77      34.12        
  7 Wilson, Edmund            13 NDAC-MR                35.18      35.13        
  8 Killian, Joachim T        13 QNS-MR                 42.74      36.71        
  9 McLaughlin, Liam J        14 FREE-MR                38.99      41.84        
 10 Young, Ryan               13 QNS-MR                 44.63      41.91        
 11 Van De Cruze, Joshua      13 QNS-MR                 44.51      47.02        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.29  SRZ
              1:03.39  MET
              1:03.69  SRZB
              1:10.29  JO'S 13-14
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       21 MPNY-MR                59.58    1:01.23 SRZ    
  2 Huang, James J            19 RAC-CT               1:00.76    1:01.53 SRZ    
  3 Pire, Harrison B          17 AGUA-MR              1:04.14    1:04.57 JO'S   
  4 Hunt, Connor T            16 RAC-CT               1:06.81    1:05.75 JO'S   
  5 Kleyer, Max J             16 FREE-MR              1:00.23    1:06.01 JO'S   
  6 Staubi, Kyle A            18 NDAC-MR              1:10.24    1:06.15 JO'S   
  7 Law, Ethan                16 MPNY-MR              1:06.34    1:06.49 JO'S   
  8 Chopey, Andrew T          17 QNS-MR               1:05.06    1:06.72 JO'S   
  9 Hinckley, Charlie         17 AGUA-MR              1:05.85    1:06.78 JO'S   
 10 Simmons, Shayne K         17 RAC-CT               1:10.39    1:07.26 JO'S   
 11 Kratchman, Elijah J       15 AGUA-MR              1:07.33    1:07.95 JO'S   
 12 Slaminko, Ryan J          14 RAC-CT               1:08.15    1:08.07 JO'S   
 13 Chen, Yanlei              15 QNS-MR               1:08.89    1:08.20 JO'S   
 14 Chang, Cato A             15 AGUA-MR              1:05.94    1:08.51 JO'S   
 15 Ma, Jared W               15 MPNY-MR              1:09.80    1:09.49 JO'S   
 16 Solash, Max A             15 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:09.57 JO'S   
 17 Carrenard, Justice A      15 AGUA-MR              1:06.58    1:10.03 JO'S   
 18 Jeong, Eugene             15 QNS-MR               1:11.95    1:10.09 JO'S   
 19 Petel, Ido                17 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:10.29 JO'S   
 20 Mignano, Luke M           15 RAC-CT               1:12.27    1:10.73        
 20 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     13 MPNY-MR              1:11.02    1:10.73        
 22 DiMaggio, Joe R           15 MPNY-MR              1:10.86    1:11.34        
 23 Ivanov, Christopher       18 MPNY-MR              1:13.39    1:12.10        
 24 Weiner, Matthew M         13 RAC-CT               1:21.32    1:12.27        
 25 Wilson, Edmund            13 NDAC-MR              1:17.85    1:12.87        
 26 Camaev, Sasha V           16 MPNY-MR              1:15.80    1:12.99        
 27 DiMaggio, John P          13 MPNY-MR              1:11.92    1:13.38        
 28 Dellicarpini, Ethan P     14 RAC-CT               1:12.93    1:13.64        
 29 Brink, Samuel M           16 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:13.92        
 30 Inall, Angus J            15 RAC-CT               1:15.93    1:13.95        
 31 Wolfenden, Max H          14 RAC-CT               1:14.17    1:15.06        
 32 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      13 MPNY-MR              1:12.00    1:15.43        
 33 Clancy, Jack B            13 RAC-CT               1:18.11    1:15.63        
 34 Geller, Russell           14 FREE-MR              1:15.38    1:16.01        
 35 Gordon, Matthew A         17 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:16.18        
 36 Oppenheim, Nate           13 RAC-CT               1:22.32    1:16.47        
 37 Rivkind, Philipp          14 MPNY-MR              1:17.53    1:16.92        
 38 Kaps, Piotr               14 MPNY-MR              1:15.51    1:17.42        
 39 Funaro, Kai A             13 Unattached-MR        1:18.23    1:17.71        
 40 More, Yash B              15 AGUA-MR              1:19.58    1:18.06        
 41 Kapp, Bruce E             14 FREE-MR              1:18.05    1:18.24        
 42 Hammond, Adam             14 QNS-MR               1:19.17    1:18.94        
 43 Jovel, Gabriel            13 QNS-MR               1:22.75    1:19.91        
 44 Wang, Kevin Y             13 Unattached-MR        1:24.43    1:20.80        
 45 Glinchenko, Michael       15 FREE-MR              1:20.13    1:21.50        
 46 Jeong, Raejin             14 QNS-MR               1:26.70    1:26.55        
 47 Laskey, Ian G             14 FREE-MR              1:29.57    1:29.74        
 48 McLaughlin, Liam J        14 FREE-MR              1:22.99    1:30.34        
 49 Goldshteyn, Eric          14 MPNY-MR              1:33.90    1:32.23        
 50 Elmassalemah, Iad K       14 NDAC-MR              1:40.83    1:36.76        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.89  SRZ
              2:17.79  MET
              2:18.69  SRZB
              2:32.59  JO'S 13-14
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, James J            19 RAC-CT               2:08.97    2:19.01 JO'S   
                1:06.83   2:19.01 (1:12.18)                                        
  2 Hinckley, Charlie         17 AGUA-MR              2:22.73    2:21.15 JO'S   
                1:09.20   2:21.15 (1:11.95)                                        
  3 Hunt, Connor T            16 RAC-CT               2:21.57    2:21.62 JO'S   
                1:10.89   2:21.62 (1:10.73)                                        
  4 Kim, Christopher B        15 AGUA-MR              2:18.55    2:22.03 JO'S   
                1:09.35   2:22.03 (1:12.68)                                        
  5 Pire, Harrison B          17 AGUA-MR              2:21.28    2:22.20 JO'S   
                1:09.40   2:22.20 (1:12.80)                                        
  6 Chopey, Andrew T          17 QNS-MR               2:21.03    2:22.22 JO'S   
                1:09.28   2:22.22 (1:12.94)                                        
  7 Rhee, Dylan               17 AGUA-MR              2:22.40    2:22.26 JO'S   
                1:11.23   2:22.26 (1:11.03)                                        
  8 Mitchener, Ryan N         15 AGUA-MR              2:22.39    2:24.34 JO'S   
                1:11.21   2:24.34 (1:13.13)                                        
  9 Kleyer, Max J             16 FREE-MR              2:12.83    2:24.92 JO'S   
                1:09.91   2:24.92 (1:15.01)                                        
 10 Staubi, Kyle A            18 NDAC-MR              2:27.92    2:25.32 JO'S   
                1:10.66   2:25.32 (1:14.66)                                        
 11 Zhang, Dylan Y            14 AGUA-MR              2:18.66    2:26.16 JO'S   
                1:11.30   2:26.16 (1:14.86)                                        
 12 De Jong, Taiyo A          17 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:26.49 JO'S   
                1:12.13   2:26.49 (1:14.36)                                        
 12 Slaminko, Ryan J          14 RAC-CT               2:26.92    2:26.49 JO'S   
                1:12.69   2:26.49 (1:13.80)                                        
 14 Chen, Yanlei              15 QNS-MR               2:28.03    2:27.53 JO'S   
                1:11.69   2:27.53 (1:15.84)                                        
 15 Chang, Cato A             15 AGUA-MR              2:21.54    2:27.68 JO'S   
                1:11.07   2:27.68 (1:16.61)                                        
 16 Kratchman, Elijah J       15 AGUA-MR              2:35.91    2:28.77 JO'S   
                1:12.78   2:28.77 (1:15.99)                                        
 17 Solash, Max A             15 AGUA-MR              2:31.84    2:29.28 JO'S   
                1:13.75   2:29.28 (1:15.53)                                        
 18 Carrenard, Justice A      15 AGUA-MR              2:24.24    2:29.83 JO'S   
                1:13.21   2:29.83 (1:16.62)                                        
 19 Petel, Ido                17 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:30.01 JO'S   
                1:12.92   2:30.01 (1:17.09)                                        
 20 Sacca, David J            14 AGUA-MR              2:36.52    2:31.33 JO'S   
                1:13.92   2:31.33 (1:17.41)                                        
 21 Lin, Howie H              18 AGUA-MR              2:24.47    2:31.51 JO'S   
                1:14.38   2:31.51 (1:17.13)                                        
 21 Liu, Alex J               17 NDAC-MR              2:25.89    2:31.51 JO'S   
                1:15.21   2:31.51 (1:16.30)                                        
 23 Yoham, Skylar H           14 AGUA-MR              2:39.52    2:33.99        
                1:15.77   2:33.99 (1:18.22)                                        
 24 Inall, Angus J            15 RAC-CT               2:35.87    2:34.48        
                1:15.59   2:34.48 (1:18.89)                                        
 25 Emre, Emir M              14 AGUA-MR              2:34.46    2:34.87        
                1:17.04   2:34.87 (1:17.83)                                        
 26 McKenna, Rodin J          14 AGUA-MR              2:34.36    2:36.92        
                1:18.00   2:36.92 (1:18.92)                                        
 27 Jeong, Eugene             15 QNS-MR               2:34.13    2:37.46        
                1:16.82   2:37.46 (1:20.64)                                        
 28 Wolfenden, Max H          14 RAC-CT               2:39.21    2:38.20        
                1:19.72   2:38.20 (1:18.48)                                        
 29 Geller, Russell           14 FREE-MR              2:37.84    2:38.37        
                1:18.05   2:38.37 (1:20.32)                                        
 30 Wilson, Edmund            13 NDAC-MR              2:28.11    2:39.58        
                1:17.92   2:39.58 (1:21.66)                                        
 31 Mignano, Luke M           15 RAC-CT               2:39.81    2:40.69        
                1:17.87   2:40.69 (1:22.82)                                        
 32 Gold, Fillip              14 MPNY-MR              2:51.19    2:40.81        
                1:17.46   2:40.81 (1:23.35)                                        
 33 Oppenheim, Nate           13 RAC-CT               2:53.88    2:41.39        
                1:18.27   2:41.39 (1:23.12)                                        
 34 Roychoudhury, Devayan     15 Middies Wave-MR      2:32.26    2:42.26        
                1:19.75   2:42.26 (1:22.51)                                        
 35 Dellicarpini, Ethan P     14 RAC-CT               2:39.80    2:42.31        
                1:19.33   2:42.31 (1:22.98)                                        
 36 Arce, Fernando            13 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:42.68        
                1:20.50   2:42.68 (1:22.18)                                        
 37 Weiner, Matthew M         13 RAC-CT               2:50.72    2:43.01        
                1:18.56   2:43.01 (1:24.45)                                        
 38 Lipton, Matthew           15 AGUA-MR              2:50.65    2:43.81        
                  26.24   2:43.81 (2:17.57)                                        
 39 Chen, Darian              16 QNS-MR               2:51.49    2:44.88        
                1:20.29   2:44.88 (1:24.59)                                        
 40 Brink, Samuel M           16 AGUA-MR              2:46.25    2:45.21        
                1:21.64   2:45.21 (1:23.57)                                        
 41 Funaro, Kai A             13 Unattached-MR        2:52.08    2:45.74        
                1:21.19   2:45.74 (1:24.55)                                        
 42 More, Yash B              15 AGUA-MR              2:54.29    2:46.51        
                1:24.19   2:46.51 (1:22.32)                                        
 43 Raboy, Asher M            14 AGUA-MR              2:40.97    2:47.01        
                1:22.63   2:47.01 (1:24.38)                                        
 44 Kapp, Bruce E             14 FREE-MR              2:38.90    2:47.39        
                1:24.36   2:47.39 (1:23.03)                                        
 45 Livio, Jules P            14 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:48.63        
                1:23.84   2:48.63 (1:24.79)                                        
 46 Wang, Kevin Y             13 Unattached-MR             NT    2:48.97        
                1:22.43   2:48.97 (1:26.54)                                        
 47 Hammond, Adam             14 QNS-MR               2:55.33    2:52.67        
                1:22.41   2:52.67 (1:30.26)                                        
 48 Benten, Liam A            14 AGUA-MR              2:57.49    2:53.35        
                1:24.98   2:53.35 (1:28.37)                                        
 49 Chin, Ever J              13 AGUA-MR              2:48.58    2:53.75        
                  26.24   2:53.75 (2:27.51)                                        
 50 Tollit, Daniel L          13 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:56.15        
                1:25.84   2:56.15 (1:30.31)                                        
 51 Gill, George Erich E      13 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:06.72        
                1:34.23   3:06.72 (1:32.49)                                        
 52 Jeong, Raejin             14 QNS-MR               3:15.33    3:09.57        
                1:33.28   3:09.57 (1:36.29)                                        
 53 Elmassalemah, Iad K       14 NDAC-MR              3:30.11    3:29.68        
                1:39.98   3:29.68 (1:49.70)                                        
 -- Ma, Jared W               15 MPNY-MR              2:41.95         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                1:17.23        DQ (1:17.52)                                        
 -- Bates, Andrew H           14 AGUA-MR              2:53.13         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                1:22.76        DQ (1:23.97)                                        
 -- Zhang, Eric K             14 AGUA-MR              2:23.59         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                1:12.52        DQ (1:17.11)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simmons, Shayne K         17 RAC-CT                 35.18      33.64        
  2 Yamamoto, Kai             16 AGUA-MR                32.00      34.22        
  3 De Jong, Taiyo A          17 AGUA-MR                32.00      34.25        
  4 Attenborough, Anthony P   15 FREE-MR                33.28      34.84        
  5 Hruska, Luke M            17 RAC-CT                 35.30      35.38        
  6 Oppenheim, Nate           13 RAC-CT                 34.93      35.43        
  7 Liu, Alex J               17 NDAC-MR                34.11      36.08        
  8 Glinchenko, Michael       15 FREE-MR                38.06      36.98        
  9 Tayban, Michael           13 FREE-MR                40.41      39.48        
 10 Geller, Russell           14 FREE-MR                40.94      40.00        
 11 Herbert, Owain G          14 NDAC-MR                38.11      40.06        
 12 Wilson, Edmund            13 NDAC-MR                44.48      42.21        
 13 Laskey, Ian G             14 FREE-MR                48.07      43.40        
 14 McLaughlin, Liam J        14 FREE-MR                55.99      46.21        
 -- Mitchener, Ryan N         15 AGUA-MR                32.00         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:11.29  SRZ
              1:12.49  MET
              1:12.69  SRZB
              1:20.09  JO'S 13-14
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Connor T            16 RAC-CT               1:13.00    1:11.59 MET    
  2 Simmons, Shayne K         17 RAC-CT               1:12.40    1:11.92 MET    
  3 Attenborough, Anthony P   15 FREE-MR              1:09.27    1:13.49 JO'S   
  4 Yamamoto, Kai             16 AGUA-MR              1:10.49    1:13.95 JO'S   
  5 Lee, Penn                 16 AGUA-MR              1:18.47    1:14.91 JO'S   
  6 Jeong, Eugene             15 QNS-MR               1:14.62    1:15.26 JO'S   
  7 Wolfenden, Max H          14 RAC-CT               1:13.42    1:16.67 JO'S   
  8 Chen, Darian              16 QNS-MR               1:18.47    1:16.98 JO'S   
  9 MacLennan, Alexander L    15 AGUA-MR              1:15.73    1:17.35 JO'S   
 10 Ma, Jared W               15 MPNY-MR              1:22.57    1:18.11 JO'S   
 11 Kwan, William             14 FREE-MR              1:19.99    1:18.39 JO'S   
 12 DiMaggio, Joe R           15 MPNY-MR              1:17.28    1:18.88 JO'S   
 13 Cassidy, Kerry J          16 AGUA-MR              1:15.24    1:19.25 JO'S   
 14 Law, Ethan                16 MPNY-MR              1:15.00    1:19.48 JO'S   
 15 Lai, Christopher B        16 AGUA-MR              1:19.51    1:19.75 JO'S   
 16 Roychoudhury, Devayan     15 Middies Wave-MR      1:14.83    1:19.77 JO'S   
 16 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     13 MPNY-MR              1:23.62    1:19.77 JO'S   
 18 Hruska, Luke M            17 RAC-CT               1:14.00    1:20.27        
 19 Glinchenko, Michael       15 FREE-MR              1:21.66    1:21.63        
 20 Davidovich, Tyler         14 MPNY-MR              1:23.65    1:21.94        
 21 DiMaggio, John P          13 MPNY-MR              1:20.00    1:22.04        
 22 Weiner, Matthew M         13 RAC-CT               1:28.81    1:23.06        
 23 Pertak, Ryan A            18 Middies Wave-MR      1:10.43    1:23.38        
 24 Thompson, Kaden R         14 RAC-CT               1:29.64    1:23.55        
 25 Kravtsov, Andrew A        14 FREE-MR              1:25.45    1:23.60        
 26 Gold, Fillip              14 MPNY-MR              1:38.12    1:25.32        
 27 Gordon, Matthew A         17 AGUA-MR              1:24.09    1:26.64        
 28 Herbert, Owain G          14 NDAC-MR              1:27.33    1:26.65        
 29 Dellicarpini, Ethan P     14 RAC-CT               1:23.43    1:27.30        
 30 Tayban, Michael           13 FREE-MR              1:28.16    1:28.13        
 31 Evenko, Nicholas          16 FREE-MR              1:19.99    1:28.41        
 32 More, Yash B              15 AGUA-MR              1:30.78    1:29.18        
 33 Jovel, Gabriel            13 QNS-MR               1:41.33    1:29.31        
 34 Clancy, Jack B            13 RAC-CT               1:29.84    1:31.98        
 35 Ivanov, Christopher       18 MPNY-MR              1:36.92    1:32.03        
 36 Vesselov, Stephan         14 RIST-MR              1:25.59    1:32.29        
 37 Killian, Joachim T        13 QNS-MR               1:33.52    1:32.48        
 38 Wang, Kevin Y             13 Unattached-MR             NT    1:32.66        
 39 Goldshteyn, Eric          14 MPNY-MR              1:35.00    1:33.74        
 40 Laskey, Ian G             14 FREE-MR              1:35.93    1:34.08        
 41 Hodan, Gary R             13 FREE-MR              1:32.49    1:34.17        
 42 Mulakandov, Ariel         15 QNS-MR               1:40.58    1:34.53        
 43 Lam, Jeff                 16 QNS-MR               1:37.56    1:35.65        
 44 Young, Ryan               13 QNS-MR               1:43.61    1:36.74        
 45 Fuentes, JC C             13 QNS-MR               1:42.40    1:37.32        
 46 Funaro, Kai A             13 Unattached-MR        1:38.07    1:37.73        
 47 Gyaltsen, Tenzin          13 QNS-MR               1:34.86    1:39.42        
 48 Byrd, Nicholas G          14 Middies Wave-MR      1:28.94    1:39.51        
 49 Vitashkevich, Daniel      14 FREE-MR              1:41.39    1:39.63        
 50 McLaughlin, Liam J        14 FREE-MR              1:25.99    1:43.00        
 51 Kumbatovic, Ryan C        13 FREE-MR              2:25.37    1:44.69        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.19  SRZ
              2:37.99  SRZB
              2:39.39  MET
              2:54.89  JO'S 13-14
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simmons, Shayne K         17 RAC-CT               2:30.65    2:36.75 SRZB   
                1:16.09   2:36.75 (1:20.66)                                        
  2 Zhang, Dylan Y            14 AGUA-MR              2:39.64    2:43.61 JO'S   
                1:19.41   2:43.61 (1:24.20)                                        
  3 Wolfenden, Max H          14 RAC-CT               2:35.04    2:44.75 JO'S   
                1:20.62   2:44.75 (1:24.13)                                        
  4 Jeong, Eugene             15 QNS-MR               2:41.08    2:44.78 JO'S   
                1:21.24   2:44.78 (1:23.54)                                        
  5 Lee, Penn                 16 AGUA-MR              2:42.04    2:45.46 JO'S   
                1:21.46   2:45.46 (1:24.00)                                        
  6 Pire, Harrison B          17 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:47.45 JO'S   
                1:22.24   2:47.45 (1:25.21)                                        
  7 Liu, Alex J               17 NDAC-MR              2:39.44    2:48.17 JO'S   
                1:21.52   2:48.17 (1:26.65)                                        
  8 Lin, Howie H              18 AGUA-MR              2:44.37    2:49.22 JO'S   
                1:21.51   2:49.22 (1:27.71)                                        
  9 Sacca, David J            14 AGUA-MR              3:03.43    2:49.74 JO'S   
                1:21.24   2:49.74 (1:28.50)                                        
 10 Kwan, William             14 FREE-MR              2:57.03    2:50.29 JO'S   
                1:22.25   2:50.29 (1:28.04)                                        
 11 Cassidy, Kerry J          16 AGUA-MR              2:44.53    2:50.46 JO'S   
                1:23.11   2:50.46 (1:27.35)                                        
 12 Zhang, Eric K             14 AGUA-MR              2:41.07    2:51.49 JO'S   
                1:24.51   2:51.49 (1:26.98)                                        
 13 Milton, Presley M         15 RAC-CT               2:44.21    2:51.85 JO'S   
                1:24.14   2:51.85 (1:27.71)                                        
 14 Carrenard, Justice A      15 AGUA-MR              3:00.04    2:53.77 JO'S   
                1:22.25   2:53.77 (1:31.52)                                        
 15 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     13 MPNY-MR              2:50.00    2:53.84 JO'S   
                1:22.86   2:53.84 (1:30.98)                                        
 16 Weiner, Matthew M         13 RAC-CT               3:07.38    2:58.72        
                1:26.69   2:58.72 (1:32.03)                                        
 17 Benten, Liam A            14 AGUA-MR              3:08.99    3:00.24        
                1:28.45   3:00.24 (1:31.79)                                        
 18 Arce, Fernando            13 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:02.28        
                1:29.42   3:02.28 (1:32.86)                                        
 19 Emre, Emir M              14 AGUA-MR              3:09.18    3:03.20        
                1:32.59   3:03.20 (1:30.61)                                        
 20 Gold, Fillip              14 MPNY-MR              3:05.45    3:03.64        
                1:26.44   3:03.64 (1:37.20)                                        
 21 Herbert, Owain G          14 NDAC-MR              3:06.28    3:09.54        
                1:30.03   3:09.54 (1:39.51)                                        
 22 Yoham, Skylar H           14 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:10.45        
                1:33.05   3:10.45 (1:37.40)                                        
 23 Ho, James *               13 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:12.30        
                1:32.09   3:12.30 (1:40.21)                                        
 24 Jovel, Gabriel            13 QNS-MR               3:22.11    3:13.06        
                1:36.15   3:13.06 (1:36.91)                                        
 25 Vesselov, Stephan         14 RIST-MR              3:04.43    3:13.44        
                1:34.61   3:13.44 (1:38.83)                                        
 26 Chin, Ever J              13 AGUA-MR              3:05.48    3:13.61        
                1:32.83   3:13.61 (1:40.78)                                        
 27 Bates, Andrew H           14 AGUA-MR              3:27.21    3:14.72        
                1:37.74   3:14.72 (1:36.98)                                        
 28 Tayban, Michael           13 FREE-MR              3:12.15    3:14.86        
                1:32.96   3:14.86 (1:41.90)                                        
 29 Tollit, Daniel L          13 AGUA-MR              3:26.01    3:16.14        
                1:37.86   3:16.14 (1:38.28)                                        
 30 Mulakandov, Ariel         15 QNS-MR               3:33.63    3:19.82        
                1:38.71   3:19.82 (1:41.11)                                        
 31 Lipton, Matthew           15 AGUA-MR              3:38.14    3:19.86        
                1:38.64   3:19.86 (1:41.22)                                        
 32 Raboy, Asher M            14 AGUA-MR              3:15.90    3:20.82        
                1:38.46   3:20.82 (1:42.36)                                        
 33 Livio, Jules P            14 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:21.12        
                1:37.21   3:21.12 (1:43.91)                                        
 34 Goldshteyn, Eric          14 MPNY-MR              3:19.27    3:21.21        
                1:38.68   3:21.21 (1:42.53)                                        
 35 Dauchez, Jacques M        14 AGUA-MR              3:26.81    3:21.26        
                1:39.77   3:21.26 (1:41.49)                                        
 36 Gill, George Erich E      13 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:25.40        
                1:40.44   3:25.40 (1:44.96)                                        
 37 Zarytov, Vlad             13 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:29.80        
                1:42.38   3:29.80 (1:47.42)                                        
 38 Hodan, Gary R             13 FREE-MR              3:23.11    3:32.21        
                1:40.58   3:32.21 (1:51.63)                                        
 39 Vitashkevich, Daniel      14 FREE-MR              3:38.83    3:33.39        
                1:43.71   3:33.39 (1:49.68)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, James J            19 RAC-CT                 26.22      27.34        
  2 Ibrahim, Bodie M          18 AGUA-MR                   NT      28.25        
  3 Staubi, Kyle A            18 NDAC-MR                33.71      28.51        
  4 Kleyer, Max J             16 FREE-MR                29.50      28.83        
  5 Pitt, David H             17 AGUA-MR                31.01      30.11        
  6 Yu, Stanley               16 MPNY-MR                30.00      30.31        
  7 Evenko, Nicholas          16 FREE-MR                28.99      31.14        
  8 Park, Ethan K             17 AGUA-MR                30.58      31.29        
  9 Kwan, William             14 FREE-MR                33.67      33.96        
 10 Jeong, Raejin             14 QNS-MR                 42.33      34.96        
 11 Elmassalemah, Iad K       14 NDAC-MR                52.69      39.44        
 12 Van De Cruze, Joshua      13 QNS-MR                 45.33      45.57        
 -- Rosenstein, Ari           16 AGUA-MR                33.15         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.39  SRZ
              1:02.49  MET
              1:03.79  SRZB
              1:07.49  JO'S 13-14
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, James J            19 RAC-CT                 56.44      57.79 SRZ    
  2 Law, Ethan                16 MPNY-MR                59.74    1:00.98 SRZ    
  3 Ibrahim, Bodie M          18 AGUA-MR                59.22    1:01.99 MET    
  4 Staubi, Kyle A            18 NDAC-MR              1:00.91    1:02.26 MET    
  5 Yamamoto, Kai             16 AGUA-MR              1:01.00    1:02.63 SRZB   
  6 DiMaggio, Joe R           15 MPNY-MR              1:06.90    1:03.18 SRZB   
  7 Rosenstein, Ari           16 AGUA-MR              1:01.85    1:03.30 SRZB   
  8 Hernandez, Rene M         17 AGUA-MR              1:05.49    1:03.98 JO'S   
  9 Carrenard, Justice A      15 AGUA-MR              1:05.18    1:04.89 JO'S   
 10 Hruska, Luke M            17 RAC-CT                 59.59    1:04.90 JO'S   
 11 Gordon, Matthew A         17 AGUA-MR              1:03.53    1:05.01 JO'S   
 12 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  19 AGUA-MR              1:04.00    1:05.12 JO'S   
 13 Zhang, Dylan Y            14 AGUA-MR              1:08.43    1:05.58 JO'S   
 14 Ma, Jared W               15 MPNY-MR              1:05.90    1:06.03 JO'S   
 15 Lin, Howie H              18 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:06.19 JO'S   
 16 Pitt, David H             17 AGUA-MR              1:05.94    1:06.53 JO'S   
 17 Milton, Presley M         15 RAC-CT               1:08.02    1:06.61 JO'S   
 18 MacLennan, Alexander L    15 AGUA-MR              1:05.32    1:06.65 JO'S   
 19 Zhang, Eric K             14 AGUA-MR              1:07.54    1:06.96 JO'S   
 20 Solash, Max A             15 AGUA-MR              1:04.92    1:07.15 JO'S   
 21 Yoham, Skylar H           14 AGUA-MR              1:14.00    1:07.35 JO'S   
 22 Kim, Christopher B        15 AGUA-MR              1:07.75    1:07.66        
 23 Sacca, David J            14 AGUA-MR              1:08.99    1:08.00        
 24 Emre, Emir M              14 AGUA-MR              1:09.66    1:08.38        
 25 Oppenheim, Nate           13 RAC-CT               1:23.00    1:08.48        
 26 Arce, Fernando            13 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:08.63        
 27 Park, Ethan K             17 AGUA-MR              1:06.56    1:08.70        
 28 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      13 MPNY-MR              1:06.16    1:08.99        
 29 Lai, Christopher B        16 AGUA-MR              1:05.38    1:09.31        
 30 Kleyer, Max J             16 FREE-MR              1:02.89    1:09.45        
 31 Clancy, Jack B            13 RAC-CT               1:11.82    1:09.70        
 32 Inall, Angus J            15 RAC-CT               1:13.27    1:10.06        
 33 Raboy, Asher M            14 AGUA-MR              1:12.23    1:11.75        
 34 Lipton, Matthew           15 AGUA-MR              1:19.92    1:12.78        
 35 Bates, Andrew H           14 AGUA-MR              1:18.97    1:14.12        
 36 Lam, Jeff                 16 QNS-MR               1:19.44    1:14.66        
 37 DiMaggio, John P          13 MPNY-MR              1:13.38    1:15.00        
 38 Livio, Jules P            14 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:15.67        
 39 Lipkovich, Gregory        15 MPNY-MR              1:16.04    1:16.46        
 40 Fuentes, JC C             13 QNS-MR               1:20.83    1:19.01        
 41 Ho, James *               13 AGUA-MR              1:24.07    1:20.24        
 42 Benten, Liam A            14 AGUA-MR              1:30.13    1:22.99        
 43 Chin, Ever J              13 AGUA-MR              1:22.64    1:23.65        
 44 Goldshteyn, Eric          14 MPNY-MR              1:23.00    1:25.51        
 45 Elmassalemah, Iad K       14 NDAC-MR              1:41.81    1:25.77        
 46 Tollit, Daniel L          13 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:27.35        
 47 Gill, George Erich E      13 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:30.23        
 48 Dauchez, Jacques M        14 AGUA-MR              1:30.39    1:30.88        
 49 Zarytov, Vlad             13 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:36.84        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:17.69  SRZ
              2:20.49  MET
              2:21.29  SRZB
              2:34.99  JO'S 13-14
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, James J            19 RAC-CT               2:04.62    2:11.97 SRZ    
                1:01.40   2:11.97 (1:10.57)                                        
  2 Rhee, Dylan               17 AGUA-MR              2:17.26    2:16.85 SRZ    
                1:06.71   2:16.85 (1:10.14)                                        
  3 Trifonov, Zakhar          17 MPNY-MR              2:14.64    2:17.18 SRZ    
                1:04.21   2:17.18 (1:12.97)                                        
  4 Choi, Jonathan            17 AGUA-MR              2:14.65    2:18.57 MET    
                1:05.86   2:18.57 (1:12.71)                                        
  5 Lunardi, Gabriele F       15 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:21.74 JO'S   
                1:07.22   2:21.74 (1:14.52)                                        
  6 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  19 AGUA-MR              2:22.00    2:23.97 JO'S   
                1:07.52   2:23.97 (1:16.45)                                        
  7 MacLennan, Alexander L    15 AGUA-MR              2:27.61    2:24.79 JO'S   
                1:08.83   2:24.79 (1:15.96)                                        
  8 Hernandez, Rene M         17 AGUA-MR              2:25.18    2:25.66 JO'S   
                1:06.49   2:25.66 (1:19.17)                                        
  9 Lee, Penn                 16 AGUA-MR              2:30.02    2:26.86 JO'S   
                1:08.36   2:26.86 (1:18.50)                                        
 10 Zhang, Dylan Y            14 AGUA-MR              2:27.37    2:27.26 JO'S   
                1:09.77   2:27.26 (1:17.49)                                        
 11 Liu, Alex J               17 NDAC-MR              2:19.26    2:27.40 JO'S   
                1:09.13   2:27.40 (1:18.27)                                        
 12 De Jong, Taiyo A          17 AGUA-MR              2:13.68    2:28.01 JO'S   
                1:06.83   2:28.01 (1:21.18)                                        
 13 Yoham, Skylar H           14 AGUA-MR              2:44.73    2:29.98 JO'S   
                1:11.13   2:29.98 (1:18.85)                                        
 14 Clancy, Jack B            13 RAC-CT               2:32.48    2:31.46 JO'S   
                1:12.58   2:31.46 (1:18.88)                                        
 15 Lin, Howie H              18 AGUA-MR              2:33.22    2:32.47 JO'S   
                1:11.52   2:32.47 (1:20.95)                                        
 16 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      13 MPNY-MR              2:30.31    2:33.40 JO'S   
                1:10.90   2:33.40 (1:22.50)                                        
 17 Cassidy, Kerry J          16 AGUA-MR              2:41.79    2:33.43 JO'S   
                1:11.25   2:33.43 (1:22.18)                                        
 18 Carrenard, Justice A      15 AGUA-MR              2:33.75    2:34.19 JO'S   
                2:34.26         2:34.19 ( )                                        
 19 Zhang, Eric K             14 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:35.60        
                1:13.29   2:35.60 (1:22.31)                                        
 20 Solash, Max A             15 AGUA-MR              2:24.97    2:37.00        
                1:10.89   2:37.00 (1:26.11)                                        
 21 Kim, Christopher B        15 AGUA-MR              2:36.56    2:37.77        
                1:11.84   2:37.77 (1:25.93)                                        
 22 McKenna, Rodin J          14 AGUA-MR              2:40.08    2:40.49        
                1:16.28   2:40.49 (1:24.21)                                        
 23 Arce, Fernando            13 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:40.76        
                1:16.95   2:40.76 (1:23.81)                                        
 24 Inall, Angus J            15 RAC-CT               2:47.24    2:41.72        
                1:14.26   2:41.72 (1:27.46)                                        
 25 Wolfenden, Max H          14 RAC-CT               2:55.33    2:42.86        
                1:18.01   2:42.86 (1:24.85)                                        
 26 Gordon, Matthew A         17 AGUA-MR              2:33.40    2:45.57        
                1:14.40   2:45.57 (1:31.17)                                        
 27 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      15 MPNY-MR              2:49.30    2:47.29        
                1:18.51   2:47.29 (1:28.78)                                        
 28 Oppenheim, Nate           13 RAC-CT               2:41.33    2:47.89        
                1:17.66   2:47.89 (1:30.23)                                        
 29 Lipkovich, Gregory        15 MPNY-MR              2:49.33    2:48.05        
                1:18.05   2:48.05 (1:30.00)                                        
 30 Sacca, David J            14 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:49.48        
                1:14.57   2:49.48 (1:34.91)                                        
 31 Lipton, Matthew           15 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:51.21        
                1:18.17   2:51.21 (1:33.04)                                        
 32 Emre, Emir M              14 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:52.46        
                1:19.67   2:52.46 (1:32.79)                                        
 33 Rivkind, Philipp          14 MPNY-MR              3:05.00    2:53.93        
                1:19.67   2:53.93 (1:34.26)                                        
 34 Bates, Andrew H           14 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:57.23        
                1:20.71   2:57.23 (1:36.52)                                        
 35 Raboy, Asher M            14 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:59.40        
                1:23.56   2:59.40 (1:35.84)                                        
 36 Benten, Liam A            14 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:09.92        
                1:27.50   3:09.92 (1:42.42)                                        
 37 Livio, Jules P            14 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:13.36        
                1:26.71   3:13.36 (1:46.65)                                        
 38 Tollit, Daniel L          13 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:26.30        
                1:30.40   3:26.30 (1:55.90)                                        
 39 Chin, Ever J              13 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:30.91        
                1:31.35   3:30.91 (1:59.56)                                        
 40 Gill, George Erich E      13 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:40.19        
                1:35.04   3:40.19 (2:05.15)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:17.09  SRZ
              2:17.99  MET
              2:20.69  SRZB
              2:30.39  JO'S 13-14
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Connor T            16 RAC-CT               2:14.59    2:19.49 SRZB   
                1:07.73   2:19.49 (1:11.76)                                        
  2 Lee, Penn                 16 AGUA-MR              2:24.91    2:21.47 JO'S   
                1:07.57   2:21.47 (1:13.90)                                        
  3 Hruska, Luke M            17 RAC-CT               2:13.79    2:21.50 JO'S   
                1:06.24   2:21.50 (1:15.26)                                        
  4 Law, Ethan                16 MPNY-MR              2:26.00    2:23.37 JO'S   
                1:06.34   2:23.37 (1:17.03)                                        
  5 Mitchener, Ryan N         15 AGUA-MR              2:19.67    2:24.19 JO'S   
                1:11.07   2:24.19 (1:13.12)                                        
  6 Attenborough, Anthony P   15 FREE-MR              2:16.30    2:24.37 JO'S   
                1:11.63   2:24.37 (1:12.74)                                        
  7 Hinckley, Charlie         17 AGUA-MR              2:25.27    2:24.83 JO'S   
                1:08.20   2:24.83 (1:16.63)                                        
  8 Chopey, Andrew T          17 QNS-MR               2:20.48    2:25.38 JO'S   
                1:09.19   2:25.38 (1:16.19)                                        
  9 Hernandez, Rene M         17 AGUA-MR              2:23.66    2:26.32 JO'S   
                1:10.15   2:26.32 (1:16.17)                                        
 10 Wolfenden, Max H          14 RAC-CT               2:30.53    2:26.63 JO'S   
                1:11.54   2:26.63 (1:15.09)                                        
 11 Kim, Christopher B        15 AGUA-MR              2:24.08    2:26.90 JO'S   
                1:06.91   2:26.90 (1:19.99)                                        
 12 Liu, Alex J               17 NDAC-MR              2:19.56    2:27.02 JO'S   
                1:11.94   2:27.02 (1:15.08)                                        
 13 Petel, Ido                17 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:28.18 JO'S   
                1:11.91   2:28.18 (1:16.27)                                        
 14 MacLennan, Alexander L    15 AGUA-MR              2:22.08    2:28.80 JO'S   
                1:12.85   2:28.80 (1:15.95)                                        
 15 Cassidy, Kerry J          16 AGUA-MR              2:24.56    2:29.71 JO'S   
                1:11.47   2:29.71 (1:18.24)                                        
 16 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     13 MPNY-MR              2:30.53    2:30.31 JO'S   
                1:10.56   2:30.31 (1:19.75)                                        
 17 Chen, Yanlei              15 QNS-MR               2:31.59    2:30.58        
                1:08.99   2:30.58 (1:21.59)                                        
 18 Lai, Christopher B        16 AGUA-MR              2:26.36    2:32.04        
                1:13.28   2:32.04 (1:18.76)                                        
 19 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      13 MPNY-MR              2:33.27    2:32.95        
                1:12.30   2:32.95 (1:20.65)                                        
 20 Kwan, William             14 FREE-MR              2:33.25    2:33.05        
                1:15.24   2:33.05 (1:17.81)                                        
 21 Rosenstein, Ari           16 AGUA-MR              2:27.95    2:35.04        
                1:12.06   2:35.04 (1:22.98)                                        
 22 Rivkind, Philipp          14 MPNY-MR              2:42.15    2:35.27        
                1:15.84   2:35.27 (1:19.43)                                        
 23 Inall, Angus J            15 RAC-CT               2:42.54    2:35.32        
                1:13.35   2:35.32 (1:21.97)                                        
 24 Slaminko, Ryan J          14 RAC-CT               2:32.19    2:36.18        
                1:12.29   2:36.18 (1:23.89)                                        
 25 Gold, Fillip              14 MPNY-MR              2:41.74    2:37.46        
                1:15.06   2:37.46 (1:22.40)                                        
 26 Camaev, Sasha V           16 MPNY-MR              2:53.82    2:38.41        
                1:15.96   2:38.41 (1:22.45)                                        
 27 Dellicarpini, Ethan P     14 RAC-CT               2:40.55    2:43.27        
                1:17.02   2:43.27 (1:26.25)                                        
 28 Kaps, Piotr               14 MPNY-MR              2:46.37    2:44.25        
                1:17.35   2:44.25 (1:26.90)                                        
 29 Ivanov, Christopher       18 MPNY-MR              2:56.88    2:45.35        
                1:14.47   2:45.35 (1:30.88)                                        
 30 Lam, Jeff                 16 QNS-MR               2:57.54    2:47.52        
                1:17.92   2:47.52 (1:29.60)                                        
 31 Hammond, Adam             14 QNS-MR               2:55.36    2:48.03        
                1:17.07   2:48.03 (1:30.96)                                        
 32 More, Yash B              15 AGUA-MR              2:47.23    2:48.68        
                1:20.28   2:48.68 (1:28.40)                                        
 33 Funaro, Kai A             13 Unattached-MR        2:53.61    2:50.60        
                1:20.41   2:50.60 (1:30.19)                                        
 34 Kapp, Bruce E             14 FREE-MR              2:49.05    2:50.69        
                1:24.55   2:50.69 (1:26.14)                                        
 35 Vesselov, Stephan         14 RIST-MR              2:46.89    2:53.12        
                1:24.53   2:53.12 (1:28.59)                                        
 36 Lipkovich, Gregory        15 MPNY-MR              2:52.15    2:53.85        
                1:20.25   2:53.85 (1:33.60)                                        
 37 Wang, Kevin Y             13 Unattached-MR        3:05.11    2:53.87        
                1:24.02   2:53.87 (1:29.85)                                        
 38 Fuentes, JC C             13 QNS-MR               3:00.27    2:57.77        
                1:22.77   2:57.77 (1:35.00)                                        
 39 Hodan, Gary R             13 FREE-MR              2:55.59    3:02.78        
                1:29.09   3:02.78 (1:33.69)                                        
 40 Jeong, Raejin             14 QNS-MR               3:07.63    3:03.95        
                1:24.14   3:03.95 (1:39.81)                                        
 41 Mulakandov, Ariel         15 QNS-MR               3:23.39    3:05.32        
                1:29.48   3:05.32 (1:35.84)                                        
 42 Vitashkevich, Daniel      14 FREE-MR              3:15.17    3:05.49        
                1:30.28   3:05.49 (1:35.21)                                        
 -- Lin, Howie H              18 AGUA-MR              2:19.80         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish - back
                1:11.50        DQ (1:14.31)