Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/30/2019 03:25 PM
         2019 MR BAD Mid Winter Invitational - 1/26/2019 to 1/27/2019          
                        Sanction #: 190111 &  190167-T                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Birch, Milly K       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     16.63      16.28        
  2 Lin, Serena C        8 Badger-MR              16.30      16.79        
  3 Spartioti, Maria E   8 Flying Dolphins-MR     16.49      17.00        
  4 Healy, Claire K      8 Flying Dolphins-MR     17.91      17.19        
  5 Bull, Wes            8 EHY-MR                 17.53      17.61        
  6 Galimi, Alexa A      8 Badger-MR              17.73      17.64        
  7 Knight, Lucy I       8 EHY-MR                 18.83      18.27        
  8 Gilbert, Laila       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     20.16      18.58        
  9 Tu, Sophie G         7 Flying Dolphins-MR     20.54      18.94        
 10 McBreen, MaryKate    8 Badger-MR              17.86      19.13        
 11 Fernstrom, Abigail   7 CFB-MR                 21.25      19.42        
 12 Anderson, Abigail    8 Flying Dolphins-MR     20.33      19.69        
 13 Traynor, Maeve A     8 Badger-MR              18.57      20.22        
 14 Shah, Arya R         8 Flying Dolphins-MR     21.61      20.55        
 15 Tuen, Alyssa         8 Swim Tech-MR           21.30      22.09        
 16 Richards, Ken U      8 BKR-MR                 23.00      22.10        
 17 Cheung, Alexis       8 Swim Tech-MR              NT      22.24        
 18 Yen, Olivia E        6 BKR-MR                 30.19      22.46        
 19 Lyons, Molly H       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     20.88      23.33        
 20 Iwerks, Cambria L    8 Flying Dolphins-MR     23.62      23.98        
 21 Tran, Brianna        7 Swim Tech-MR           22.13      24.54        
 22 Dodd, Delancey M     8 BKR-MR                 25.00      25.54        
 23 Volodicheva, Emma    7 Aquaracers-NJ          28.17      27.34        
 24 Quinlan, Cameron K   7 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.88      27.62        
 25 Cheng, Olivia        8 CFB-MR                 29.65      28.45        
 26 Snyder, Katie V      6 Flying Dolphins-MR     23.06      28.59        
 27 Croft, Cassie C      7 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.50      32.65        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jorsling, Jules      7 Badger-MR              37.38      34.67        
  2 Siegel, Alex R       8 LIAC-MR                34.55      35.17        
  3 Suzana, Josephine    8 APEX-MR                38.24      35.77        
  4 Birch, Milly K       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.98      35.80        
  5 Hogue, Beatrice      8 Badger-MR              41.13      36.67        
  6 Bull, Wes            8 EHY-MR                 38.90      37.53        
  7 Dougherty, Emily     8 Badger-MR              38.06      38.47        
  8 Galimi, Alexa A      8 Badger-MR              45.20      39.42        
  9 Cragg, Kathryn A     7 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.44      40.70        
 10 Leon Rosenfield, C   8 BKR-MR                 43.46      41.74        
 11 Mealli, Ingrid S     7 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.17      42.89        
 12 Zhu, Allison         7 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.86      44.46        
 13 Tu, Sophie G         7 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.15      44.98        
 14 Sassoon, Rebecca A   8 JCCT-MR                   NT      45.28        
 15 Duers, Anna A        8 JCCT-MR                   NT      47.22        
 16 Michalik, Nicole E   7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.67      58.13        
 17 Snyder, Katie V      6 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.55    1:04.35        
 18 Croft, Cassie C      7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.86    1:06.61        
 19 Abrams, Alexandra    7 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:08.43        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Birch, Milly K       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     19.09      18.57        
  2 Bull, Wes            8 EHY-MR                 20.16      19.67        
  3 Dougherty, Emily     8 Badger-MR              20.90      21.20        
  4 Galimi, Alexa A      8 Badger-MR              21.05      21.31        
  5 Jorsling, Jules      7 Badger-MR              19.43      21.42        
  6 Hogue, Beatrice      8 Badger-MR              22.65      22.13        
  7 Zhu, Allison         7 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.87      22.19        
  8 Nguyen, Celie A      7 JCCT-MR                   NT      22.34        
  9 Leon Rosenfield, C   8 BKR-MR                 25.00      22.92        
 10 Tu, Sophie G         7 Flying Dolphins-MR     22.09      23.25        
 11 Sassoon, Rebecca A   8 JCCT-MR                24.45      24.21        
 12 Mealli, Ingrid S     7 Flying Dolphins-MR     22.83      24.24        
 13 Cragg, Kathryn A     7 Flying Dolphins-MR     21.59      24.46        
 14 Lief, Dahlia A       8 JCCT-MR                27.37      25.88        
 15 Duers, Anna A        8 JCCT-MR                26.50      25.91        
 16 Snyder, Katie V      6 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.02      25.99        
 17 Croft, Cassie C      7 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.90      26.38        
 18 Michalik, Nicole E   7 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.80      27.29        
 19 Abrams, Alexandra    7 JCCT-MR                   NT      28.56        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Siegel, Alex R       8 LIAC-MR                39.64      39.70        
  2 Birch, Milly K       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.91      41.37        
  3 Suzana, Josephine    8 APEX-MR                44.21      43.28        
  4 Lin, Serena C        8 Badger-MR              47.30      44.05        
  5 Bull, Wes            8 EHY-MR                 44.50      44.27        
  6 Healy, Claire K      8 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.60      44.60        
  7 Spartioti, Maria E   8 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.56      44.88        
  8 Galimi, Alexa A      8 Badger-MR              46.92      45.25        
  9 Knight, Lucy I       8 EHY-MR                 48.42      47.11        
 10 McBreen, MaryKate    8 Badger-MR              54.61      48.32        
 11 Fernstrom, Abigail   7 CFB-MR                 53.61      48.41        
 12 Tu, Sophie G         7 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.71      53.79        
 13 Anderson, Abigail    8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00      53.80        
 14 Cheung, Alexis       8 Swim Tech-MR         1:04.20      56.02        
 15 Traynor, Maeve A     8 Badger-MR              56.39      57.96        
 16 Snyder, Katie V      6 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.56      58.38        
 17 Lyons, Molly H       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.03      58.57        
 18 Richards, Ken U      8 BKR-MR                 59.89      59.49        
 19 Tran, Brianna        7 Swim Tech-MR         1:08.36      59.61        
 20 Tuen, Alyssa         8 Swim Tech-MR         1:08.58    1:00.71        
 21 Croft, Cassie C      7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.88    1:01.04        
 22 Shah, Arya R         8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.19    1:01.21        
 23 Gilbert, Laila       8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.21    1:02.00        
 24 Iwerks, Cambria L    8 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.13    1:02.55        
 25 Cheng, Olivia        8 CFB-MR               1:20.89    1:07.05        
 26 Volodicheva, Emma    7 Aquaracers-NJ        1:08.10    1:12.32        
 27 Quinlan, Cameron K   7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.00    1:22.76        
 -- Yen, Olivia E        6 BKR-MR               1:05.19         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Dodd, Delancey M     8 BKR-MR               1:06.55         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Siegel, Alex R       8 LIAC-MR                23.47      22.47        
  2 Spartioti, Maria E   8 Flying Dolphins-MR     23.42      22.62        
  3 Lin, Serena C        8 Badger-MR              23.18      23.03        
  4 Healy, Claire K      8 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.88      23.25        
  5 Galimi, Alexa A      8 Badger-MR              23.27      23.70        
  6 Birch, Milly K       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.15      24.49        
  7 Shah, Arya R         8 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.96      25.48        
  8 Traynor, Maeve A     8 Badger-MR              27.42      26.49        
  9 Tu, Sophie G         7 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.28      28.72        
 10 McBreen, MaryKate    8 Badger-MR              30.21      28.87        
 11 Tuen, Alyssa         8 Swim Tech-MR           27.41      29.04        
 12 Richards, Ken U      8 BKR-MR                 28.00      30.24        
 13 Knight, Lucy I       8 EHY-MR                 26.72      30.52        
 14 Gilbert, Laila       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.37      31.13        
 15 Anderson, Abigail    8 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.00      32.51        
 16 Tran, Brianna        7 Swim Tech-MR           36.62      33.22        
 17 Cheung, Alexis       8 Swim Tech-MR           30.65      33.94        
 18 Volodicheva, Emma    7 Aquaracers-NJ          36.31      34.27        
 19 Snyder, Katie V      6 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.23      37.02        
 20 Lyons, Molly H       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.61      38.32        
 21 Croft, Cassie C      7 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.30      44.32        
 -- Quinlan, Cameron K   7 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.90         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Iwerks, Cambria L    8 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.36         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Siegel, Alex R       8 LIAC-MR                48.13      48.30        
  2 Hogue, Beatrice      8 Badger-MR              52.55      49.90        
  3 Galimi, Alexa A      8 Badger-MR              50.20      50.01        
  4 Suzana, Josephine    8 APEX-MR                52.79      50.60        
  5 Jorsling, Jules      7 Badger-MR              51.03      51.71        
  6 Dougherty, Emily     8 Badger-MR              53.00      53.34        
  7 Birch, Milly K       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.26      55.31        
  8 Leon Rosenfield, C   8 BKR-MR                 58.51      55.78        
  9 Tu, Sophie G         7 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.40      58.10        
 10 Zhu, Allison         7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.23    1:05.18        
 11 Sassoon, Rebecca A   8 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:07.05        
 12 Mealli, Ingrid S     7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.37    1:07.16        
 13 Lief, Dahlia A       8 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:17.66        
 -- Michalik, Nicole E   7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.09         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Cragg, Kathryn A     7 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.54         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Birch, Milly K       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     16.53      18.27        
  2 Bull, Wes            8 EHY-MR                 20.77      19.38        
  3 Hogue, Beatrice      8 Badger-MR              21.80      19.54        
  4 Dougherty, Emily     8 Badger-MR              19.68      19.94        
  5 Jorsling, Jules      7 Badger-MR              21.60      21.31        
  6 Cragg, Kathryn A     7 Flying Dolphins-MR     21.85      23.13        
  7 Galimi, Alexa A      8 Badger-MR              26.63      24.99        
  8 Nguyen, Celie A      7 JCCT-MR                24.45      25.92        
  9 Mealli, Ingrid S     7 Flying Dolphins-MR     24.02      26.33        
 10 Tu, Sophie G         7 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.86      27.27        
 11 Zhu, Allison         7 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.47      28.92        
 12 Abrams, Alexandra    7 JCCT-MR                   NT      29.47        
 13 Snyder, Katie V      6 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.41      35.63        
 14 Croft, Cassie C      7 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.89      36.70        
 15 Michalik, Nicole E   7 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.12      40.57        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suzana, Josephine    8 APEX-MR                45.55      39.94        
  2 Birch, Milly K       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.04      41.74        
  3 Siegel, Alex R       8 LIAC-MR                42.30      43.18        
  4 Lin, Serena C        8 Badger-MR              48.65      44.31        
  5 Healy, Claire K      8 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.99      44.49        
  6 Bull, Wes            8 EHY-MR               1:02.08      47.72        
  7 Spartioti, Maria E   8 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.38      49.63        
  8 Knight, Lucy I       8 EHY-MR                    NT      53.88        
  9 McBreen, MaryKate    8 Badger-MR              51.76      57.01        
 10 Fernstrom, Abigail   7 CFB-MR               1:05.76    1:02.69        
 11 Gilbert, Laila       8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.52    1:11.53        
 12 Volodicheva, Emma    7 Aquaracers-NJ        1:38.63    1:33.73        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'          1:09.27    1:09.95        
     1) Birch, Milly K 8                2) Gilbert, Laila 8               
     3) Healy, Claire K 8               4) Spartioti, Maria E 8           
                  36.89     1:09.95 (33.06)                                        
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:05.99    1:12.31        
     1) Lin, Serena C 8                 2) Galimi, Alexa A 8              
     3) Traynor, Maeve A 8              4) McBreen, MaryKate 8            
                  36.36     1:12.31 (35.95)                                        
  3 Swim Tech-MR  'A'                           2:01.54    1:31.75        
     1) Chen, Morgan 8                  2) Cheung, Alexis 8               
     3) Tran, Brianna 7                 4) Tuen, Alyssa 8                 
                  45.16     1:31.75 (46.59)                                        
  4 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'C'          1:22.44    1:34.52        
     1) Tu, Sophie G 7                  2) Lyons, Molly H 8               
     3) Croft, Cassie C 7               4) Anderson, Abigail B 8          
                  43.26     1:34.52 (51.26)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Davia   10 Badger-MR              30.20      29.06        
  2 Anderson, Samantha  10 LIAC-MR                30.13      29.45        
  3 Bannon, Jane E      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.35      30.16        
  4 So, Leni A          10 LIAC-MR                30.90      30.27        
  5 Pitches, Daisy M    10 EHY-MR                 31.22      30.90        
  6 Lin, Orly           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.54      31.04        
  7 Xiao, Lucia         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.18      32.20        
  8 Lee, Yuna            9 LIAC-MR                33.52      32.73        
  9 McDonald, Cara B    10 LIAC-MR                32.37      32.74        
 10 Ramirez, Lily L      9 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.57      32.88        
 11 Weber, Josie        10 BKR-MR                 34.37      33.00        
 12 Doran, Molly K      10 LIAC-MR                33.43      33.40        
 13 Metz, Lylah R       10 EHY-MR                 35.25      34.02        
 14 Sawyer, Victoria R  10 LIAC-MR                33.33      34.03        
 15 Comisarow, Chloe     9 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.91      34.56        
 16 Bensason, Mia       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.53      34.62        
 17 Lam, Koiip          10 LIAC-MR                34.10      34.70        
 18 Zecar, Ivana M      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.07      35.04        
 19 Fung, Maya M        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.65      35.25        
 20 Tran, Bridget       10 Swim Tech-MR           38.00      35.61        
 21 McKibben, Tyler l   10 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.12      36.12        
 22 Liu, Sarina T       10 Badger-MR              38.18      36.31        
 23 Dai, Carina          9 Badger-MR              36.72      36.70        
 24 Zhao, Emily          9 Swim Tech-MR           40.56      36.77        
 25 Lin, Sophia         10 Badger-MR              38.10      36.92        
 26 Lussie, Alexandra   10 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.88      37.33        
 27 Croft, Claire C     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.56      37.44        
 28 Chaploutsky, Polin   9 Aquaracers-NJ          34.82      37.58        
 29 Wong, Sydney         9 Swim Tech-MR           40.35      37.69        
 30 Panday, Aahana S    10 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.05      37.99        
 31 Griffin, Ginger M    9 EHY-MR                 37.42      38.01        
 31 McDonald, Keira M    9 Badger-MR              37.00      38.01        
 33 Isakov, Adeline A   10 BKR-MR                 37.51      38.07        
 34 Goldberg, Ashlyn    10 CFB-MR                 42.65      38.27        
 35 Taylor, Jordin       9 Badger-MR              40.57      38.36        
 36 Wang, Charlotte     10 Swim Tech-MR           40.41      38.50        
 37 Chung, Rebecca R     9 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.26      38.51        
 38 Comfort, Marguax P   9 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.00      38.77        
 39 Scott, Fiona A       9 BKR-MR                 40.11      39.13        
 40 Tan, Felicity L      9 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.08      40.11        
 41 Klebaner, Ella r     9 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.24      40.20        
 42 Offutt, Caroline W   9 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.53      40.82        
 43 Cohen, Ilene C      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.59      41.06        
 44 Castro, Alexandra   10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      41.25        
 45 Guerrero, Lily      10 CAS-MR                 40.71      42.55        
 46 Smith, Ava D         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.93      43.43        
 47 Baron, Eden          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.82      43.64        
 48 Leung, Madelyn       9 Swim Tech-MR           52.55      44.52        
 49 Pinnow, Addison      9 CFB-MR               1:09.58      44.69        
 50 Meeschaert, Joseph  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.70      44.70        
 51 Berkowitz, Anya G   10 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.03      44.71        
 52 Chamberlain, Kate   10 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.75      45.23        
 53 Yee, Alison Yee     10 Swim Tech-MR           50.86      45.62        
 54 Moltner, Jenna E     9 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.76      46.09        
 55 Gilbert, Jayda      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.84      46.60        
 56 Yeung, Kirsten      10 Swim Tech-MR           46.41      48.51        
 57 Orchin, Maddy L      9 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.60      48.58        
 58 Medney, Alana Y      9 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.18      48.64        
 59 Chen, Alisha        10 Swim Tech-MR              NT      50.95        
 60 Lee, Taylor          9 Swim Tech-MR           46.41      51.11        
 61 Brard, Charlotte    10 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.99      52.05        
 62 Vvedenskiy, Olivia   9 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    1:05.57        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Samantha  10 LIAC-MR              1:05.59    1:03.83        
                  30.41     1:03.83 (33.42)                                        
  2 Pitches, Daisy M    10 EHY-MR               1:10.21    1:07.99        
                  32.44     1:07.99 (35.55)                                        
  3 Brun, Sienna R      10 APEX-MR              1:06.82    1:08.41        
                  31.92     1:08.41 (36.49)                                        
  4 Bannon, Jane E      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.48    1:10.00        
                  32.64     1:10.00 (37.36)                                        
  5 Lin, Orly           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.34    1:10.42        
                  33.64     1:10.42 (36.78)                                        
  6 Jorsling, Jisella    9 Badger-MR            1:15.74    1:12.73        
                  35.52     1:12.73 (37.21)                                        
  7 Doran, Molly K      10 LIAC-MR              1:12.33    1:12.96        
                  34.85     1:12.96 (38.11)                                        
  8 Riva, Isabella M     9 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:13.79        
                  34.71     1:13.79 (39.08)                                        
  9 Weber, Josie        10 BKR-MR               1:14.94    1:14.05        
                  35.71     1:14.05 (38.34)                                        
 10 Xiao, Lucia         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.74    1:14.39        
                  35.90     1:14.39 (38.49)                                        
 11 Strabuk, Summer R    9 LIAC-MR              1:15.11    1:14.41        
                  35.65     1:14.41 (38.76)                                        
 12 Lee, Yuna            9 LIAC-MR              1:13.42    1:15.31        
                  35.53     1:15.31 (39.78)                                        
 13 Ramirez, Lily L      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.05    1:15.63        
                  37.14     1:15.63 (38.49)                                        
 14 Metz, Lylah R       10 EHY-MR               1:15.95    1:16.08        
                  36.37     1:16.08 (39.71)                                        
 15 Sawyer, Victoria R  10 LIAC-MR              1:14.02    1:16.81        
                  35.92     1:16.81 (40.89)                                        
 16 Nicholas, Tess A    10 JCCT-MR              1:26.05    1:16.82        
                  35.39     1:16.82 (41.43)                                        
 17 Fung, Maya M        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.31    1:17.23        
                  36.51     1:17.23 (40.72)                                        
 18 Gvozdeva, Victoria  10 BKR-MR               1:20.32    1:17.86        
                  38.60     1:17.86 (39.26)                                        
 19 Peitler, Maya       10 LIAC-MR              1:15.96    1:17.90        
                  37.13     1:17.90 (40.77)                                        
 20 Zecar, Ivana M      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.96    1:18.77        
                  36.60     1:18.77 (42.17)                                        
 21 Bensason, Mia       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.53    1:19.13        
                  36.78     1:19.13 (42.35)                                        
 22 Comisarow, Chloe     9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.22    1:19.23        
                  36.57     1:19.23 (42.66)                                        
 23 Li, Summer A         9 APEX-MR              1:21.78    1:20.17        
                  37.60     1:20.17 (42.57)                                        
 24 McKibben, Tyler l   10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.66    1:21.49        
 25 Cherfils, Miyah     10 BKR-MR               1:23.97    1:23.09        
                  38.70     1:23.09 (44.39)                                        
 26 Dai, Carina          9 Badger-MR            1:27.60    1:24.03        
                  38.44     1:24.03 (45.59)                                        
 27 Croft, Claire C     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.87    1:24.97        
                  39.99     1:24.97 (44.98)                                        
 28 Lussie, Alexandra   10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.44    1:25.04        
                  40.08     1:25.04 (44.96)                                        
 29 Isakov, Adeline A   10 BKR-MR               1:26.17    1:26.45        
                  38.88     1:26.45 (47.57)                                        
 30 McDonald, Keira M    9 Badger-MR            1:27.27    1:26.66        
                  40.27     1:26.66 (46.39)                                        
 31 Simes, Ella C        9 JCCT-MR              1:41.58    1:27.13        
                  39.69     1:27.13 (47.44)                                        
 32 McBreen, Carolyn A   9 Badger-MR            1:28.36    1:28.59        
                  40.98     1:28.59 (47.61)                                        
 33 Scott, Fiona A       9 BKR-MR               1:31.81    1:29.23        
                  41.41     1:29.23 (47.82)                                        
 34 Scoloveno, Giulian  10 Aquaflames-MR        1:35.00    1:30.84        
                  41.96     1:30.84 (48.88)                                        
 35 Uyanik, Alara A      9 JCCT-MR              1:42.57    1:31.48        
                  41.36     1:31.48 (50.12)                                        
 36 Taylor, Jordin       9 Badger-MR            1:38.09    1:32.66        
                  44.37     1:32.66 (48.29)                                        
 37 Tan, Felicity L      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.15    1:36.08        
                  44.21     1:36.08 (51.87)                                        
 38 Klebaner, Ella r     9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.92    1:36.22        
 39 Odinec, Arianna A    9 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:37.81        
                  45.56     1:37.81 (52.25)                                        
 40 Smith, Ava D         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.32    1:38.42        
                  44.65     1:38.42 (53.77)                                        
 41 Castro, Alexandra   10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:39.33        
                  43.74     1:39.33 (55.59)                                        
 42 Cohen, Ilene C      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.28    1:39.69        
                  45.68     1:39.69 (54.01)                                        
 43 Gregory, Graysen M   9 EHY-MR               1:38.19    1:40.50        
                  46.76     1:40.50 (53.74)                                        
 44 Chamberlain, Kate   10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.24    1:44.28        
                  47.08     1:44.28 (57.20)                                        
 45 Baron, Eden          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:20.00    1:47.43        
                  47.87     1:47.43 (59.56)                                        
 46 Wineski, Nikki T     9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:59.19    1:52.09        
                  51.64   1:52.09 (1:00.45)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pitches, Daisy M    10 EHY-MR                 35.38      34.77        
  2 So, Leni A          10 LIAC-MR                35.33      34.97        
  3 Doran, Molly K      10 LIAC-MR                37.05      36.66        
  4 Lin, Orly           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.18      36.90        
  5 Bannon, Jane E      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.90      37.28        
  6 Lee, Yuna            9 LIAC-MR                37.72      37.34        
  7 Kong, Athena        10 LIAC-MR                38.81      37.94        
  8 Peitler, Maya       10 LIAC-MR                38.46      38.74        
  9 Xiao, Lucia         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.39      38.93        
 10 Ramirez, Lily L      9 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.16      39.00        
 11 Weber, Josie        10 BKR-MR                 42.97      39.03        
 12 Brun, Sienna R      10 APEX-MR                37.94      39.72        
 13 Fung, Maya M        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.78      40.24        
 14 Riva, Isabella M     9 JCCT-MR                38.02      40.90        
 15 Bensason, Mia       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.10      41.51        
 16 Comisarow, Chloe     9 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.03      41.66        
 16 Jorsling, Jisella    9 Badger-MR              38.92      41.66        
 18 Scoloveno, Giulian  10 Aquaflames-MR          40.00      41.89        
 19 Lam, Koiip          10 LIAC-MR                40.27      41.98        
 20 Metz, Lylah R       10 EHY-MR                 41.52      42.30        
 21 Croft, Claire C     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.62      42.69        
 22 Cherfils, Miyah     10 BKR-MR                 42.88      42.88        
 23 Zecar, Ivana M      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.25      42.92        
 24 McKibben, Tyler l   10 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.92      43.04        
 25 Dai, Carina          9 Badger-MR              44.30      43.54        
 26 Chaploutsky, Polin   9 Aquaracers-NJ          41.78      43.94        
 27 Li, Summer A         9 APEX-MR                42.55      44.41        
 28 Lussie, Alexandra   10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.78      44.91        
 29 McBreen, Carolyn A   9 Badger-MR              44.79      46.79        
 30 Simes, Ella C        9 JCCT-MR                46.93      47.51        
 31 Isakov, Adeline A   10 BKR-MR                 41.00      47.70        
 32 Tan, Felicity L      9 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.89      48.34        
 33 Gregory, Graysen M   9 EHY-MR                 55.58      48.36        
 34 Klebaner, Ella r     9 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.12      48.60        
 35 Taylor, Jordin       9 Badger-MR              47.53      50.56        
 36 Uyanik, Alara A      9 JCCT-MR                47.99      50.84        
 37 Castro, Alexandra   10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      51.30        
 38 Chamberlain, Kate   10 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.71      52.47        
 39 Odinec, Arianna A    9 JCCT-MR                55.81      52.53        
 40 Wineski, Nikki T     9 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.33      53.83        
 41 Smith, Charli Jane   9 JCCT-MR                54.07      54.38        
 42 Fink, Abby J         9 JCCT-MR                   NT      58.20        
 -- Smith, Ava D         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.63         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Cohen, Ilene C      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.03         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Baron, Eden          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.74         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Natalie         10 LIAC-MR              1:15.87    1:14.45        
                  36.32     1:14.45 (38.13)                                        
  2 Crisostomo, Samant  10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:18.09    1:15.11        
                  36.04     1:15.11 (39.07)                                        
  3 Pitches, Daisy M    10 EHY-MR               1:16.35    1:17.15        
                  37.03     1:17.15 (40.12)                                        
  4 So, Leni A          10 LIAC-MR              1:16.21    1:18.67        
                  37.91     1:18.67 (40.76)                                        
  5 Bannon, Jane E      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.10    1:21.70        
                  38.77     1:21.70 (42.93)                                        
  6 Strabuk, Summer R    9 LIAC-MR              1:24.65    1:22.00        
                  39.54     1:22.00 (42.46)                                        
  7 Lin, Orly           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.48    1:22.68        
                  40.28     1:22.68 (42.40)                                        
  8 Ramirez, Lily L      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.06    1:23.00        
                  40.39     1:23.00 (42.61)                                        
  9 Weber, Josie        10 BKR-MR               1:23.57    1:24.88        
                  41.11     1:24.88 (43.77)                                        
 10 Peitler, Maya       10 LIAC-MR              1:25.02    1:25.53        
 11 Gvozdeva, Victoria  10 BKR-MR               1:24.67    1:26.42        
                  40.98     1:26.42 (45.44)                                        
 12 Metz, Lylah R       10 EHY-MR               1:31.29    1:28.88        
                  43.21     1:28.88 (45.67)                                        
 13 Fung, Maya M        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.50    1:30.63        
 14 Dai, Carina          9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:31.02        
                  43.17     1:31.02 (47.85)                                        
 15 Zecar, Ivana M      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.04    1:31.55        
                  44.12     1:31.55 (47.43)                                        
 16 Bensason, Mia       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.09    1:32.53        
                  44.88     1:32.53 (47.65)                                        
 17 Comisarow, Chloe     9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.30    1:32.87        
                  43.04     1:32.87 (49.83)                                        
 18 Croft, Claire C     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.68    1:33.57        
                  45.22     1:33.57 (48.35)                                        
 19 Chung, Rebecca R     9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.15    1:35.33        
                  46.31     1:35.33 (49.02)                                        
 20 Liu, Sarina T       10 Badger-MR                 NT    1:36.10        
                  45.08     1:36.10 (51.02)                                        
 21 Panday, Aahana S    10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.48    1:36.45        
                  46.61     1:36.45 (49.84)                                        
 22 McKibben, Tyler l   10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.92    1:36.59        
 23 Lussie, Alexandra   10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.27    1:37.89        
                  47.14     1:37.89 (50.75)                                        
 24 Lin, Sophia         10 Badger-MR            1:49.37    1:38.43        
                  48.92     1:38.43 (49.51)                                        
 25 Tran, Bridget       10 Swim Tech-MR         1:36.66    1:38.63        
                  48.18     1:38.63 (50.45)                                        
 26 Scott, Fiona A       9 BKR-MR               1:45.43    1:40.53        
                  48.59     1:40.53 (51.94)                                        
 27 Goldberg, Ashlyn    10 CFB-MR               1:46.77    1:43.42        
 28 Isakov, Adeline A   10 BKR-MR               1:43.21    1:43.86        
                  48.76     1:43.86 (55.10)                                        
 29 Wong, Sydney         9 Swim Tech-MR         1:43.36    1:44.10        
                  53.44     1:44.10 (50.66)                                        
 30 Guerrero, Lily      10 CAS-MR               1:46.21    1:44.29        
                  51.74     1:44.29 (52.55)                                        
 31 Klebaner, Ella r     9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.19    1:44.91        
                  49.43     1:44.91 (55.48)                                        
 32 Taylor, Jordin       9 Badger-MR            1:46.73    1:47.37        
 33 Tan, Felicity L      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.57    1:48.89        
                  51.23     1:48.89 (57.66)                                        
 34 Wang, Charlotte     10 Swim Tech-MR         1:49.57    1:49.01        
                  50.77     1:49.01 (58.24)                                        
 35 Cohen, Ilene C      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:01.63    1:54.81        
                  55.60     1:54.81 (59.21)                                        
 36 Pinnow, Addison      9 CFB-MR               1:59.34    1:55.08        
                  54.99   1:55.08 (1:00.09)                                        
 37 Berkowitz, Anya G   10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00    1:55.33        
                  54.62   1:55.33 (1:00.71)                                        
 38 Offutt, Caroline W   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:57.28    1:56.75        
                  56.02   1:56.75 (1:00.73)                                        
 39 Brard, Charlotte    10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:05.00    2:00.46        
                  54.32   2:00.46 (1:06.14)                                        
 40 Medney, Alana Y      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:07.18    2:01.96        
                  59.65   2:01.96 (1:02.31)                                        
 41 Yeung, Kirsten      10 Swim Tech-MR         2:02.22    2:02.85        
                1:00.16   2:02.85 (1:02.69)                                        
 42 Baron, Eden          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:30.00    2:03.58        
 43 Moltner, Jenna E     9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:10.65    2:04.21        
                1:00.14   2:04.21 (1:04.07)                                        
 44 Meeschaert, Joseph  10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:15.74        
 45 Orchin, Maddy L      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:13.44    2:17.39        
                1:05.15   2:17.39 (1:12.24)                                        
 -- Yee, Alison Yee     10 Swim Tech-MR         1:59.36         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  57.86        DQ (1:02.46)                                        
 -- Leung, Madelyn       9 Swim Tech-MR         2:05.54         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  56.30          DQ (59.50)                                        
 -- Chen, Alisha        10 Swim Tech-MR         1:59.06         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  56.53        DQ (1:06.75)                                        
 -- Xiao, Lucia         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.01         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  39.76          DQ (43.63)                                        
 -- Lee, Taylor          9 Swim Tech-MR         1:59.07         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                1:05.51        DQ (1:13.50)                                        
 -- Smith, Ava D         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:04.26         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  53.62          DQ (59.78)                                        
 -- Lee, Yuna            9 LIAC-MR              1:22.18         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  39.98          DQ (42.09)                                        
 -- Chamberlain, Kate   10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:04.52         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  56.06          DQ (57.18)                                        
 -- Comfort, Marguax P   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  47.51          DQ (53.46)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Davia   10 Badger-MR              38.36      38.71        
  2 Crisostomo, Samant  10 Parks Sailfish-MR      38.66      39.31        
  3 Pitches, Daisy M    10 EHY-MR                 38.60      39.37        
  4 Sawyer, Victoria R  10 LIAC-MR                42.31      40.99        
  5 Anderson, Samantha  10 LIAC-MR                44.19      42.73        
  6 McDonald, Keira M    9 Badger-MR              44.27      43.07        
  7 Xiao, Lucia         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.39      43.28        
  8 Bensason, Mia       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.93      44.10        
  9 Lam, Koiip          10 LIAC-MR                46.04      44.14        
 10 McDonald, Cara B    10 LIAC-MR                46.01      45.09        
 11 Strabuk, Summer R    9 LIAC-MR                45.94      45.19        
 12 Lin, Orly           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.22      45.26        
 13 Ramirez, Lily L      9 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.51      45.52        
 14 Bannon, Jane E      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.17      45.76        
 15 Wu, Natalie         10 LIAC-MR                46.37      46.30        
 16 Doran, Molly K      10 LIAC-MR                45.24      46.51        
 17 Gvozdeva, Victoria  10 BKR-MR                 47.32      46.73        
 18 Lussie, Alexandra   10 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.73      46.76        
 19 Comisarow, Chloe     9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.54      46.86        
 20 Fung, Maya M        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.69      47.38        
 21 Croft, Claire C     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.19      47.56        
 22 Zhao, Emily          9 Swim Tech-MR           24.69      47.63        
 23 Peitler, Maya       10 LIAC-MR                50.15      47.86        
 24 Dai, Carina          9 Badger-MR              49.33      48.12        
 25 Chaploutsky, Polin   9 Aquaracers-NJ          46.93      48.25        
 26 Isakov, Adeline A   10 BKR-MR                 47.00      48.29        
 27 McKibben, Tyler l   10 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.86      49.90        
 28 Chung, Rebecca R     9 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.69      50.01        
 29 Comfort, Marguax P   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00      50.65        
 30 Tran, Bridget       10 Swim Tech-MR           52.60      50.87        
 31 Klebaner, Ella r     9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.76      51.02        
 32 Zecar, Ivana M      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.67      51.17        
 33 Griffin, Ginger M    9 EHY-MR                 52.58      51.61        
 34 Taylor, Jordin       9 Badger-MR              51.49      52.53        
 35 Scott, Fiona A       9 BKR-MR                 54.72      52.56        
 36 Liu, Sarina T       10 Badger-MR            1:02.22      52.99        
 37 Panday, Aahana S    10 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.56      53.15        
 38 Chamberlain, Kate   10 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.84      53.39        
 39 Weber, Josie        10 BKR-MR                 52.03      53.66        
 40 Wang, Charlotte     10 Swim Tech-MR           52.63      54.16        
 41 Tan, Felicity L      9 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.21      54.74        
 42 Guerrero, Lily      10 CAS-MR                 55.27      54.81        
 43 Pinnow, Addison      9 CFB-MR               1:02.46      55.19        
 44 Smith, Ava D         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.75      55.27        
 45 Lin, Sophia         10 Badger-MR            1:03.82      56.54        
 46 Meeschaert, Joseph  10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      56.61        
 47 Leung, Madelyn       9 Swim Tech-MR         1:05.53      57.81        
 48 Offutt, Caroline W   9 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.56      59.18        
 49 Yeung, Kirsten      10 Swim Tech-MR         1:04.25      59.37        
 50 Lee, Taylor          9 Swim Tech-MR           56.74    1:00.32        
 50 Cohen, Ilene C      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.88    1:00.32        
 52 Orchin, Maddy L      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.12    1:00.36        
 53 Brard, Charlotte    10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.41    1:06.32        
 54 Vvedenskiy, Olivia   9 Hes-Mr-MR            1:14.27    1:11.49        
 55 Berkowitz, Anya G   10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.30    1:18.98        
 -- Moltner, Jenna E     9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.90         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Baron, Eden          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.40         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Castro, Alexandra   10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Yee, Alison Yee     10 Swim Tech-MR           59.78         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pitches, Daisy M    10 EHY-MR               1:25.17    1:25.46        
                  40.79     1:25.46 (44.67)                                        
  2 So, Leni A          10 LIAC-MR              1:30.85    1:25.61        
                  40.90     1:25.61 (44.71)                                        
  3 Kong, Athena        10 LIAC-MR              1:29.56    1:31.08        
                  43.81     1:31.08 (47.27)                                        
  4 Lam, Koiip          10 LIAC-MR              1:33.62    1:31.48        
                  44.07     1:31.48 (47.41)                                        
  5 Anderson, Samantha  10 LIAC-MR              1:35.42    1:31.55        
                  39.00     1:31.55 (52.55)                                        
  6 Wu, Natalie         10 LIAC-MR              1:39.04    1:34.83        
                  45.28     1:34.83 (49.55)                                        
  7 McDonald, Cara B    10 LIAC-MR              1:36.09    1:34.91        
                  45.39     1:34.91 (49.52)                                        
  8 Bensason, Mia       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.18    1:35.46        
                  45.02     1:35.46 (50.44)                                        
  9 Li, Summer A         9 APEX-MR              1:41.03    1:38.07        
                  47.25     1:38.07 (50.82)                                        
 10 McDonald, Keira M    9 Badger-MR            1:38.69    1:38.19        
                  46.13     1:38.19 (52.06)                                        
 11 Bannon, Jane E      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.43    1:38.31        
                  47.18     1:38.31 (51.13)                                        
 12 Strabuk, Summer R    9 LIAC-MR              1:38.06    1:39.51        
                  46.93     1:39.51 (52.58)                                        
 13 Ramirez, Lily L      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.23    1:40.21        
                  47.98     1:40.21 (52.23)                                        
 14 Dai, Carina          9 Badger-MR            1:45.59    1:41.32        
                  47.72     1:41.32 (53.60)                                        
 15 Fung, Maya M        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:47.33    1:41.75        
                  47.51     1:41.75 (54.24)                                        
 16 Gvozdeva, Victoria  10 BKR-MR               1:44.25    1:43.08        
                  48.73     1:43.08 (54.35)                                        
 17 Lussie, Alexandra   10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.72    1:43.88        
                  47.51     1:43.88 (56.37)                                        
 18 Peitler, Maya       10 LIAC-MR              1:47.99    1:45.26        
                  50.43     1:45.26 (54.83)                                        
 18 Comisarow, Chloe     9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.30    1:45.26        
                  48.79     1:45.26 (56.47)                                        
 20 Isakov, Adeline A   10 BKR-MR               1:42.41    1:45.46        
                  50.23     1:45.46 (55.23)                                        
 21 Croft, Claire C     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.91    1:46.40        
                  50.57     1:46.40 (55.83)                                        
 22 Scott, Fiona A       9 BKR-MR               1:58.61    1:46.62        
                  51.68     1:46.62 (54.94)                                        
 23 Zecar, Ivana M      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:51.69    1:46.82        
                  51.51     1:46.82 (55.31)                                        
 24 McKibben, Tyler l   10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.98    1:48.57        
                  51.70     1:48.57 (56.87)                                        
 25 Taylor, Jordin       9 Badger-MR            1:54.76    1:53.34        
                  52.95   1:53.34 (1:00.39)                                        
 26 Klebaner, Ella r     9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.29    1:54.33        
                  53.92   1:54.33 (1:00.41)                                        
 27 Tan, Felicity L      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.75    1:58.35        
 28 Chamberlain, Kate   10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:59.13    1:58.93        
                  56.17   1:58.93 (1:02.76)                                        
 29 Fink, Abby J         9 JCCT-MR                   NT    2:00.70        
                  57.92   2:00.70 (1:02.78)                                        
 30 Smith, Ava D         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:59.48    2:00.93        
                  55.23   2:00.93 (1:05.70)                                        
 31 Simes, Ella C        9 JCCT-MR              2:10.80    2:08.00        
 32 Smith, Charli Jane   9 JCCT-MR                   NT    2:09.67        
                1:00.95   2:09.67 (1:08.72)                                        
 33 Cohen, Ilene C      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:11.54    2:10.10        
                  59.78   2:10.10 (1:10.32)                                        
 34 Wineski, Nikki T     9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:20.68    2:17.55        
                1:03.17   2:17.55 (1:14.38)                                        
 -- Xiao, Lucia         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.92         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  45.74          DQ (49.83)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Natalie         10 LIAC-MR                36.00      34.05        
  2 Riva, Isabella M     9 JCCT-MR                35.91      35.24        
  3 So, Leni A          10 LIAC-MR                36.57      35.55        
  4 McDonald, Cara B    10 LIAC-MR                36.76      35.59        
  5 Xiao, Lucia         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.33      37.65        
  6 Brun, Sienna R      10 APEX-MR                38.93      38.14        
  7 Jorsling, Jisella    9 Badger-MR              36.39      38.73        
  8 Kong, Athena        10 LIAC-MR                41.61      39.23        
  9 Lin, Orly           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.56      39.41        
 10 Sawyer, Victoria R  10 LIAC-MR                38.06      39.58        
 11 Weber, Josie        10 BKR-MR                 39.17      40.02        
 12 Nicholas, Tess A    10 JCCT-MR                40.19      40.39        
 13 Bannon, Jane E      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.09      40.85        
 14 Scoloveno, Giulian  10 Aquaflames-MR          40.00      42.08        
 15 Dai, Carina          9 Badger-MR              45.34      43.16        
 16 Ramirez, Lily L      9 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.87      43.21        
 17 Croft, Claire C     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.02      43.28        
 18 Zecar, Ivana M      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.19      43.46        
 19 Bensason, Mia       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.48      44.04        
 20 Strabuk, Summer R    9 LIAC-MR                44.54      44.16        
 21 McKibben, Tyler l   10 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.99      44.42        
 22 Cherfils, Miyah     10 BKR-MR                 43.84      44.47        
 23 Comisarow, Chloe     9 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.24      45.93        
 24 Fung, Maya M        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.00      46.35        
 25 Lussie, Alexandra   10 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.54      47.72        
 26 Tan, Felicity L      9 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.55      48.11        
 27 Klebaner, Ella r     9 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.66      52.35        
 28 McBreen, Carolyn A   9 Badger-MR              45.17      53.22        
 29 Smith, Ava D         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.87      54.95        
 30 Cohen, Ilene C      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.28      55.26        
 31 Taylor, Jordin       9 Badger-MR              53.62      56.46        
 32 Baron, Eden          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00    1:00.88        
 -- Wineski, Nikki T     9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Uyanik, Alara A      9 JCCT-MR                47.03        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Samantha  10 LIAC-MR              1:10.49    1:08.67        
                  32.43     1:08.67 (36.24)                                        
  2 Crisostomo, Samant  10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:12.39    1:14.62        
                  34.56     1:14.62 (40.06)                                        
  3 Wu, Natalie         10 LIAC-MR              1:21.27    1:16.55        
                  35.72     1:16.55 (40.83)                                        
  4 McDonald, Cara B    10 LIAC-MR              1:19.15    1:18.77        
                  37.12     1:18.77 (41.65)                                        
  5 So, Leni A          10 LIAC-MR              1:24.12    1:18.79        
                  36.54     1:18.79 (42.25)                                        
  6 Richardson, Davia   10 Badger-MR            1:24.92    1:24.29        
                  38.56     1:24.29 (45.73)                                        
  7 Lee, Yuna            9 LIAC-MR              1:28.66    1:27.71        
                  39.45     1:27.71 (48.26)                                        
  8 Sawyer, Victoria R  10 LIAC-MR              1:29.66    1:28.79        
                  41.70     1:28.79 (47.09)                                        
  9 Lam, Koiip          10 LIAC-MR              1:30.19    1:32.35        
                  45.14     1:32.35 (47.21)                                        
 10 Pitches, Daisy M    10 EHY-MR               1:32.00    1:32.57        
                  41.25     1:32.57 (51.32)                                        
 11 Xiao, Lucia         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.81    1:33.22        
                  42.38     1:33.22 (50.84)                                        
 12 Comisarow, Chloe     9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.09    1:36.26        
                  43.71     1:36.26 (52.55)                                        
 13 Doran, Molly K      10 LIAC-MR              1:34.10    1:36.27        
                  42.94     1:36.27 (53.33)                                        
 14 Panday, Aahana S    10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:13.42    1:36.80        
                  43.47     1:36.80 (53.33)                                        
 15 Peitler, Maya       10 LIAC-MR              1:39.01    1:37.02        
                  45.49     1:37.02 (51.53)                                        
 16 Lin, Orly           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.11    1:37.36        
                  45.11     1:37.36 (52.25)                                        
 17 Bensason, Mia       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.42    1:38.32        
                  44.47     1:38.32 (53.85)                                        
 18 Strabuk, Summer R    9 LIAC-MR              1:50.99    1:39.97        
                  46.26     1:39.97 (53.71)                                        
 19 Bannon, Jane E      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:47.03    1:40.62        
                  44.21     1:40.62 (56.41)                                        
 20 Metz, Lylah R       10 EHY-MR               1:51.52    1:42.12        
                  46.27     1:42.12 (55.85)                                        
 21 McKibben, Tyler l   10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.92    1:42.44        
                  48.08     1:42.44 (54.36)                                        
 22 Chung, Rebecca R     9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.67    1:43.27        
                  47.08     1:43.27 (56.19)                                        
 23 Griffin, Ginger M    9 EHY-MR               1:55.00    1:43.43        
                  48.38     1:43.43 (55.05)                                        
 24 Ramirez, Lily L      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.46    1:46.08        
                  50.42     1:46.08 (55.66)                                        
 25 Tran, Bridget       10 Swim Tech-MR         1:52.14    1:47.44        
 26 Croft, Claire C     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.10    1:49.64        
                  47.82   1:49.64 (1:01.82)                                        
 27 Lussie, Alexandra   10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:53.91    1:50.44        
                  49.72   1:50.44 (1:00.72)                                        
 28 Guerrero, Lily      10 CAS-MR               2:05.99    1:50.92        
                  53.56     1:50.92 (57.36)                                        
 29 Fung, Maya M        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:54.00    1:52.16        
                  49.56   1:52.16 (1:02.60)                                        
 30 Zecar, Ivana M      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:58.76    1:53.22        
                  49.86   1:53.22 (1:03.36)                                        
 31 Gvozdeva, Victoria  10 BKR-MR               1:38.00    1:55.26        
                  48.96   1:55.26 (1:06.30)                                        
 32 Wong, Sydney         9 Swim Tech-MR         2:15.32    1:56.83        
                  49.94   1:56.83 (1:06.89)                                        
 33 Tan, Felicity L      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:02.38    1:57.70        
                  49.98   1:57.70 (1:07.72)                                        
 34 Klebaner, Ella r     9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:09.60    2:02.61        
                  50.42   2:02.61 (1:12.19)                                        
 35 Zhao, Emily          9 Swim Tech-MR         2:29.47    2:02.79        
 36 Smith, Ava D         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:17.13    2:04.09        
                  55.66   2:04.09 (1:08.43)                                        
 37 Offutt, Caroline W   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:16.82    2:05.39        
                  55.10   2:05.39 (1:10.29)                                        
 38 Cohen, Ilene C      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:30.99    2:05.74        
                1:00.96   2:05.74 (1:04.78)                                        
 39 Medney, Alana Y      9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:15.46        
                1:02.99   2:15.46 (1:12.47)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                2:06.00    2:04.09        
     1) Lin, Orly 10                    2) Xiao, Lucia 10                 
     3) Ramirez, Lily L 9               4) Bannon, Jane E 10              
                  31.40     1:02.65 (31.25)     1:34.62 (31.97)     2:04.09 (29.47)
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:04.07    2:00.90        
     1) So, Leni A 10                   2) Wu, Natalie 10                 
     3) McDonald, Cara B 10             4) Anderson, Samantha R 10        
                  29.97     1:00.21 (30.24)     1:31.78 (31.57)     2:00.90 (29.12)
  2 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'          2:09.12    2:06.00        
     1) Lin, Orly 10                    2) Xiao, Lucia 10                 
     3) Ramirez, Lily L 9               4) Bannon, Jane E 10              
                  31.63     1:03.27 (31.64)     1:35.94 (32.67)     2:06.00 (30.06)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:13.75    2:14.50        
     1) Doran, Molly K 10               2) Strabuk, Summer R 9            
     3) Lee, Yuna 9                     4) Sawyer, Victoria R 10          
                  33.22     1:07.46 (34.24)     1:40.32 (32.86)     2:14.50 (34.18)
  4 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'B'          2:23.91    2:19.85        
     1) Zecar, Ivana M 10               2) Fung, Maya M 10                
     3) McKibben, Tyler l 10            4) Bensason, Mia 10               
                  39.00     1:08.95 (29.95)     1:45.21 (36.26)     2:19.85 (34.64)
  5 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:13.07    2:20.28        
     1) Richardson, Davia K 10          2) Dai, Carina 9                  
     3) McDonald, Keira M 9             4) Lin, Sophia 10                 
                  29.91     1:07.26 (37.35)     1:44.46 (37.20)     2:20.28 (35.82)
  6 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'C'          2:31.05    2:25.91        
     1) Comisarow, Chloe 9              2) Chung, Rebecca R 9             
     3) Lussie, Alexandra m 10          4) Croft, Claire C 10             
                  34.19     1:13.08 (38.89)     1:50.26 (37.18)     2:25.91 (35.65)
  7 Swim Tech-MR  'A'                                NT    2:27.64        
     1) Tran, Bridget 10                2) Zhao, Emily 9                  
     3) Wong, Sydney 9                  4) Wang, Charlotte 10             
                  35.44     1:13.57 (38.13)     1:54.87 (41.30)     2:27.64 (32.77)
  8 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'D'          2:36.27    2:41.55        
     1) Panday, Aahana S 10             2) Klebaner, Ella r 9             
     3) Offutt, Caroline W 9            4) Tan, Felicity L 9              
                  38.02                             2:01.24 ( )     2:41.55 (40.31)
  9 Swim Tech-MR  'B'                           3:02.12    3:06.75        
     1) Chen, Alisha 10                 2) Lee, Taylor 9                  
     3) Yee, Alison Yee 10              4) Yeung, Kirsten 10              
                  46.51     1:36.70 (50.19)     2:24.69 (47.99)     3:06.75 (42.06)
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Samantha  10 LIAC-MR              1:17.89    1:14.72        
                  33.50     1:14.72 (41.22)                                        
  2 Pitches, Daisy M    10 EHY-MR               1:16.41    1:17.69        
                  36.61     1:17.69 (41.08)                                        
  3 Wu, Natalie         10 LIAC-MR              1:20.23    1:17.88        
                  35.71     1:17.88 (42.17)                                        
  4 McDonald, Cara B    10 LIAC-MR              1:20.97    1:19.25        
                  37.12     1:19.25 (42.13)                                        
  5 Lee, Yuna            9 LIAC-MR              1:21.60    1:19.77        
                  38.38     1:19.77 (41.39)                                        
  6 Lin, Orly           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.53    1:22.59        
                  39.32     1:22.59 (43.27)                                        
  7 Riva, Isabella M     9 JCCT-MR              1:22.28    1:23.43        
                  39.53     1:23.43 (43.90)                                        
  8 Doran, Molly K      10 LIAC-MR              1:22.51    1:23.51        
                  38.71     1:23.51 (44.80)                                        
  9 Brun, Sienna R      10 APEX-MR              1:26.15    1:24.78        
                  37.51     1:24.78 (47.27)                                        
 10 Sawyer, Victoria R  10 LIAC-MR              1:24.12    1:24.96        
                  40.20     1:24.96 (44.76)                                        
 11 Lam, Koiip          10 LIAC-MR              1:26.02    1:26.04        
                  42.19     1:26.04 (43.85)                                        
 12 Siegel, Alex R       8 LIAC-MR              1:25.87    1:29.30        
                  41.25     1:29.30 (48.05)                                        
 13 Gvozdeva, Victoria  10 BKR-MR               1:35.82    1:31.49        
                  42.85     1:31.49 (48.64)                                        
 14 Suzana, Josephine    8 APEX-MR              1:32.57    1:31.99        
 15 Metz, Lylah R       10 EHY-MR               1:28.46    1:33.06        
                  42.53     1:33.06 (50.53)                                        
 16 Chaploutsky, Polin   9 Aquaracers-NJ        1:29.37    1:33.69        
                  45.09     1:33.69 (48.60)                                        
 17 Nicholas, Tess A    10 JCCT-MR              1:28.91    1:35.90        
                  42.52     1:35.90 (53.38)                                        
 18 McDonald, Keira M    9 Badger-MR            1:44.32    1:37.06        
                  45.95     1:37.06 (51.11)                                        
 19 McBreen, Carolyn A   9 Badger-MR            1:40.04    1:43.18        
                  49.54     1:43.18 (53.64)                                        
 20 Simes, Ella C        9 JCCT-MR              1:41.79    1:43.46        
                  46.52     1:43.46 (56.94)                                        
 21 Scott, Fiona A       9 BKR-MR               1:54.93    1:44.14        
                  51.36     1:44.14 (52.78)                                        
 22 Uyanik, Alara A      9 JCCT-MR              2:03.79    1:46.15        
                  50.58     1:46.15 (55.57)                                        
 23 Gregory, Graysen M   9 EHY-MR               1:50.23    1:51.12        
 24 Leon Rosenfield, C   8 BKR-MR               1:49.74    1:53.07        
                  56.06     1:53.07 (57.01)                                        
 25 Nguyen, Celie A      7 JCCT-MR              2:04.84    2:04.31        
                  56.32   2:04.31 (1:07.99)                                        
 26 Smith, Charli Jane   9 JCCT-MR                   NT    2:05.19        
                  58.65   2:05.19 (1:06.54)                                        
 27 Fink, Abby J         9 JCCT-MR                   NT    2:08.88        
                1:06.29   2:08.88 (1:02.59)                                        
 -- Odinec, Arianna A    9 JCCT-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  55.26        DQ (1:02.75)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lanning, Gracie     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.19      26.48        
  2 Constantine, Jacqu  12 LIAC-MR                26.46      26.56        
  3 Ott, Ursula J       12 Badger-MR              27.00      26.86        
  4 Valerio, Sara A     11 Badger-MR              27.87      27.30        
  5 Zunich, Daniela A   12 LIAC-MR                27.80      27.81        
  6 Barr, Fiona P       12 Badger-MR              27.86      27.95        
  7 Ponce, Isabel G     12 Aquaracers-NJ          28.38      28.36        
  8 Bolster, Kayla E    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.13      28.71        
  9 Saidmuratov, Grace  12 Badger-MR              28.97      28.77        
 10 Babyak, Eliza G     11 Badger-MR              28.48      28.90        
 11 Suozzi, Carmela J   12 APEX-MR                29.03      29.15        
 12 Bandur-Rosen, Vero  12 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.36      29.22        
 13 Randall, Rebecca a  12 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.81      29.25        
 14 Cashin, Dylan A     12 EHY-MR                 29.80      29.29        
 15 Salazar, Emily A    12 APEX-MR                29.48      29.34        
 16 McDonald, Meghan M  12 Badger-MR              29.00      29.39        
 17 Babenko, Sasha      11 Aquaracers-NJ          28.82      29.60        
 18 Griffin, Lily S     11 EHY-MR                 29.35      29.65        
 19 Vizhco, Daisy M     12 CAS-MR                 29.57      29.71        
 20 Gonzalez, Emiliann  11 APEX-MR                28.55      29.78        
 21 Connor, Kate G      11 LIAC-MR                30.01      29.92        
 22 Jelic, Maggie l     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.31      29.96        
 22 Hernandez, Sury     12 Parks Sailfish-MR      30.48      29.96        
 24 Pena, Camila A      12 APEX-MR                29.73      30.12        
 25 Chatfield, Elizabe  12 Unattached-MR          30.21      30.44        
 26 Korff, Rose J       12 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.67      30.55        
 27 Weiss, Madeline M   11 Badger-MR              30.60      30.60        
 27 Nam, Lauren         11 LIAC-MR                30.82      30.60        
 29 Ivry, Abigail       11 Hes-Mr-MR              31.09      30.81        
 30 Estipular, Sharmai  11 Parks Sailfish-MR      31.52      30.83        
 31 Clarke, Kristina A  11 CAS-MR                 31.57      31.04        
 32 Sclafani, Isabella  11 LIAC-MR                32.23      31.15        
 33 Griem, Caroline S   12 BKR-MR                 32.36      31.28        
 34 Traynor, Ania K     12 Badger-MR              31.90      31.39        
 35 Auchincloss, Lily   11 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.99      31.50        
 36 Wu, Madison         11 Swim Tech-MR           31.63      31.58        
 37 Pinto, Danixza      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.72      31.75        
 38 Gutierrez, Valeria  11 EHY-MR                 32.07      31.82        
 39 Kanachova, Veronic  12 APEX-MR                33.69      31.92        
 40 Plaskon, Lucy J     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.75      31.97        
 41 Hernandez, Destiny  12 APEX-MR                32.12      32.02        
 42 Reyes Aguirre, Jua  11 APEX-MR                32.89      32.37        
 43 Glace, Leilani G    11 BKR-MR                 33.46      32.41        
 44 Zecar, Eva D        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.68      32.42        
 45 Bravo, Brianna A    12 APEX-MR                33.98      32.59        
 46 Dougherty, Amy      12 Badger-MR              33.09      32.97        
 47 Millerman, Eva      11 CFB-MR                 37.69      33.47        
 48 Holmes, Isabel      11 CAS-MR                 33.71      33.68        
 49 Howell, Delia J     12 BKR-MR                 34.28      33.73        
 50 Espina, Ava         11 Swim Tech-MR           34.12      33.96        
 51 Ng, Juliane W       12 BKR-MR                 33.38      34.29        
 52 Del Rosario-Tapan,  12 CAS-MR                 30.82      34.47        
 53 London, Darby R     11 BKR-MR                 35.07      34.49        
 54 Wong, Kaitlyn       11 Swim Tech-MR           37.03      34.50        
 55 Lyons, Katie M      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.52      34.52        
 56 Furey, Loyland C    11 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.87      34.67        
 57 Arnall, Katherine   11 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.67      34.81        
 58 Siegel, Katherine   11 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.26      35.40        
 58 Lin, Morgan L       11 Swim Tech-MR           35.86      35.40        
 60 Comisarow, Claire   11 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.18      35.60        
 61 Laker, Melanie K    11 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.84      35.76        
 61 Weingard, Alexandr  12 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.81      35.76        
 63 Brown, Rachel E     12 Hes-Mr-MR              37.23      35.87        
 64 Coward, Olivia P    11 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.05      36.22        
 65 Wong, Jolie         11 Swim Tech-MR           35.79      36.25        
 66 Levine, Isabella    11 Badger-MR              37.68      36.37        
 67 Flynn, Jillian N    11 APEX-MR                35.75      36.43        
 68 Panucci, Serena     12 BKR-MR                 37.40      36.96        
 69 Clare, Maya I       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.17      36.97        
 70 Sorensen, Auden R   11 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.56      37.66        
 71 Ricciardi, April    11 Swim Tech-MR           42.11      39.99        
 72 Penner, Eve S       11 BKR-MR                 40.00      43.60        
 73 Chaudhury, Dia s    11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      44.19        
 -- Chen, Brandee       11 Swim Tech-MR           37.59         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ott, Ursula J       12 Badger-MR              59.77      59.08        
                  28.22       59.08 (30.86)                                        
  2 Barr, Fiona P       12 Badger-MR            1:01.44      59.61        
                  28.53       59.61 (31.08)                                        
  3 Koek, Megan         12 LIAC-MR              1:00.98      59.87        
                  28.53       59.87 (31.34)                                        
  4 Valerio, Sara A     11 Badger-MR            1:02.31    1:00.52        
                  29.02     1:00.52 (31.50)                                        
  5 Ponce, Isabel G     12 Aquaracers-NJ        1:02.67    1:01.89        
                  30.35     1:01.89 (31.54)                                        
  6 Salazar, Emily A    12 APEX-MR              1:03.54    1:02.10        
                  30.39     1:02.10 (31.71)                                        
  7 McDonald, Mary J    12 LIAC-MR              1:06.33    1:03.66        
                  30.94     1:03.66 (32.72)                                        
  8 Lee, Cherry         11 LIAC-MR              1:05.79    1:04.07        
                  30.74     1:04.07 (33.33)                                        
  9 Griffin, Lily S     11 EHY-MR               1:07.21    1:04.42        
                  31.16     1:04.42 (33.26)                                        
 10 Jelic, Maggie l     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.01    1:04.62        
                  30.92     1:04.62 (33.70)                                        
 11 Korff, Rose J       12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.20    1:04.75        
                  30.99     1:04.75 (33.76)                                        
 12 Vizhco, Daisy M     12 CAS-MR               1:05.02    1:05.05        
                  31.53     1:05.05 (33.52)                                        
 13 Cashin, Dylan A     12 EHY-MR               1:09.71    1:05.13        
                  31.00     1:05.13 (34.13)                                        
 14 Babenko, Sasha      11 Aquaracers-NJ        1:02.70    1:05.33        
                  30.96     1:05.33 (34.37)                                        
 15 Randall, Rebecca a  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.26    1:05.40        
                  31.61     1:05.40 (33.79)                                        
 16 McDonald, Meghan M  12 Badger-MR            1:03.99    1:05.47        
                  30.60     1:05.47 (34.87)                                        
 17 Gonzalez, Emiliann  11 APEX-MR              1:04.33    1:05.75        
                  30.37     1:05.75 (35.38)                                        
 18 Weiss, Madeline M   11 Badger-MR            1:07.19    1:07.07        
                  31.83     1:07.07 (35.24)                                        
 19 Estipular, Sharmai  11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:07.53    1:07.30        
                  31.69     1:07.30 (35.61)                                        
 20 Hernandez, Sury     12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:07.41    1:08.06        
                  32.13     1:08.06 (35.93)                                        
 21 Ivry, Abigail       11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:07.53    1:08.17        
                  32.21     1:08.17 (35.96)                                        
 22 Tavitian, Charlize  11 Badger-MR            1:10.13    1:08.92        
                  31.65     1:08.92 (37.27)                                        
 23 Waye, Ellie S       12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.17    1:08.94        
                  33.01     1:08.94 (35.93)                                        
 24 Limb, Emily A       12 JCCT-MR              1:04.90    1:09.03        
                  33.53     1:09.03 (35.50)                                        
 25 Pinto, Danixza      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.05    1:09.61        
                  32.91     1:09.61 (36.70)                                        
 26 Auchincloss, Lily   11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.15    1:10.46        
                  33.35     1:10.46 (37.11)                                        
 27 Del Rosario-Tapan,  12 CAS-MR               1:08.05    1:10.74        
                  33.80     1:10.74 (36.94)                                        
 28 Chatfield, Elizabe  12 Unattached-MR        1:11.21    1:10.78        
                  32.15     1:10.78 (38.63)                                        
 29 Traynor, Ania K     12 Badger-MR            1:10.07    1:11.01        
                  33.88     1:11.01 (37.13)                                        
 30 Clarke, Kristina A  11 CAS-MR               1:13.89    1:12.29        
                  33.30     1:12.29 (38.99)                                        
 31 Zhenilenko, Kathry  12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:12.90    1:12.61        
                  33.81     1:12.61 (38.80)                                        
 32 Confalone, Elsa E   12 Badger-MR            1:19.09    1:12.94        
                  34.01     1:12.94 (38.93)                                        
 33 Holmes, Isabel      11 CAS-MR               1:10.99    1:12.95        
                  34.47     1:12.95 (38.48)                                        
 34 Michalik, Olivia S  11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.04    1:13.29        
                  34.90     1:13.29 (38.39)                                        
 35 Cathcart, Maia E    12 JCCT-MR              1:15.98    1:13.46        
                  34.53     1:13.46 (38.93)                                        
 36 Li, Claire          11 Aquaflames-MR        1:22.00    1:13.85        
                  34.21     1:13.85 (39.64)                                        
 37 Vidals, Giselle     11 APEX-MR              1:13.84    1:15.16        
                  35.48     1:15.16 (39.68)                                        
 38 London, Darby R     11 BKR-MR               1:18.11    1:17.17        
                  36.19     1:17.17 (40.98)                                        
 39 Seckler, Sophia A   12 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:17.32        
                  37.18     1:17.32 (40.14)                                        
 40 Zecar, Eva D        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.06    1:17.58        
                  35.89     1:17.58 (41.69)                                        
 41 Kizhnerman, Noa     11 Aquaflames-MR        1:18.00    1:17.73        
                  37.52     1:17.73 (40.21)                                        
 42 Siegel, Katherine   11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.82    1:18.22        
                  37.74     1:18.22 (40.48)                                        
 43 Comisarow, Claire   11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.34    1:18.28        
                  36.26     1:18.28 (42.02)                                        
 44 Martin, Mio S       11 Badger-MR            1:23.07    1:18.37        
                  36.09     1:18.37 (42.28)                                        
 45 Arnall, Katherine   11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.70    1:18.45        
                  37.22     1:18.45 (41.23)                                        
 46 Lyons, Katie M      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.22    1:18.47        
                  36.05     1:18.47 (42.42)                                        
 47 Flynn, Jillian N    11 APEX-MR              1:20.18    1:18.61        
                  38.01     1:18.61 (40.60)                                        
 48 Panucci, Serena     12 BKR-MR               1:23.32    1:19.37        
                  37.58     1:19.37 (41.79)                                        
 49 Laker, Melanie K    11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.24    1:19.48        
                  37.00     1:19.48 (42.48)                                        
 50 Ng, Juliane W       12 BKR-MR               1:20.40    1:19.75        
                  37.58     1:19.75 (42.17)                                        
 51 Weingard, Alexandr  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.93    1:20.84        
                  36.90     1:20.84 (43.94)                                        
 52 Blume, Lauren A     12 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:21.83        
                  37.83     1:21.83 (44.00)                                        
 53 Brown, Rachel E     12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:24.50    1:22.07        
                  38.34     1:22.07 (43.73)                                        
 54 Sorensen, Auden R   11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.00    1:23.00        
                  38.48     1:23.00 (44.52)                                        
 55 Clare, Maya I       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.53    1:24.44        
                  39.73     1:24.44 (44.71)                                        
 56 Bessonette, Anna C  11 JCCT-MR              1:27.51    1:24.67        
                  41.17     1:24.67 (43.50)                                        
 57 Leibowitz, Sophia   12 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:26.76        
 58 Levine, Isabella    11 Badger-MR            1:32.48    1:27.04        
                  39.02     1:27.04 (48.02)                                        
 59 Shah, Jaya R        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.00    1:28.00        
                  40.59     1:28.00 (47.41)                                        
 60 Ye, Jacqueline J    11 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:29.24        
                  42.06     1:29.24 (47.18)                                        
 -- Summers, Katie S    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.66         DQ        
      False start
                  43.57          DQ (51.23)                                        
 -- Bolster, Kayla E    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.22         DQ        
      False start
                  29.25          DQ (33.94)                                        
 -- Vertin, Anna A      11 JCCT-MR              1:15.60        DNF        
      Did not finish
                  59.90                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Stella K  12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.12      31.93        
  2 Bolster, Kayla E    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.98      32.21        
  3 Arslanovic, Ema     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.72      32.73        
  4 Connor, Kate G      11 LIAC-MR                33.54      33.05        
  5 Soldo, Ava C        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.11      33.22        
  5 Korff, Rose J       12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.87      33.22        
  7 Lanning, Gracie     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.68      33.24        
  8 Ponce, Isabel G     12 Aquaracers-NJ          35.47      33.54        
  9 Babyak, Eliza G     11 Badger-MR              33.60      34.00        
 10 Jelic, Maggie l     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.11      34.20        
 11 Valerio, Sara A     11 Badger-MR              32.20      34.32        
 12 Bandur-Rosen, Vero  12 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.76      34.57        
 13 Vizhco, Daisy M     12 CAS-MR                 35.14      34.78        
 14 Nam, Lauren         11 LIAC-MR                35.69      34.97        
 15 Auchincloss, Lily   11 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.26      35.09        
 16 Lam, Kuipi          11 LIAC-MR                37.20      35.17        
 17 Chatfield, Elizabe  12 Unattached-MR          34.44      35.44        
 18 Cashin, Dylan A     12 EHY-MR                 35.75      35.50        
 19 Salazar, Emily A    12 APEX-MR                35.92      35.53        
 20 Limb, Emily A       12 JCCT-MR                38.09      35.69        
 21 Johnson, Cayla A    12 APEX-MR                35.81      35.88        
 22 Lee, Cherry         11 LIAC-MR                37.83      35.97        
 23 Estipular, Sharmai  11 Parks Sailfish-MR      37.01      36.51        
 24 Traynor, Ania K     12 Badger-MR              38.17      36.53        
 25 Pinto, Danixza      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.67      36.60        
 26 Smith, Ayanna       12 Hes-Mr-MR              37.27      36.81        
 27 Ivry, Abigail       11 Hes-Mr-MR              36.74      36.89        
 27 Zecar, Eva D        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.81      36.89        
 29 Li, Claire          11 Aquaflames-MR          32.00      37.14        
 29 Randall, Rebecca a  12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.95      37.14        
 31 Weiss, Madeline M   11 Badger-MR              36.60      37.35        
 32 Griffin, Lily S     11 EHY-MR                 36.59      37.51        
 33 McDonald, Meghan M  12 Badger-MR              41.33      37.69        
 34 Gonzalez, Emiliann  11 APEX-MR                36.24      37.75        
 35 Waye, Ellie S       12 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.88      37.83        
 36 Del Rosario-Tapan,  12 CAS-MR                 37.79      37.88        
 37 Michalik, Olivia S  11 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.80      37.90        
 38 Cathcart, Maia E    12 JCCT-MR                38.25      37.91        
 39 Howell, Delia J     12 BKR-MR                 36.00      38.57        
 40 Arnall, Katherine   11 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.33      38.66        
 41 Tavitian, Charlize  11 Badger-MR              38.46      38.73        
 42 Seckler, Sophia A   12 JCCT-MR                38.75      38.75        
 43 Clarke, Kristina A  11 CAS-MR                 37.85      38.89        
 44 Martin, Mio S       11 Badger-MR              40.46      39.52        
 45 Blume, Lauren A     12 JCCT-MR                39.71      39.67        
 46 Holmes, Isabel      11 CAS-MR                 42.18      39.84        
 47 Siegel, Katherine   11 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.01      40.22        
 48 Vertin, Anna A      11 JCCT-MR                40.44      40.33        
 49 Kizhnerman, Noa     11 Aquaflames-MR          34.00      40.84        
 50 Bessonette, Anna C  11 JCCT-MR                42.19      41.00        
 51 Panucci, Serena     12 BKR-MR                 50.20      41.25        
 52 Ng, Juliane W       12 BKR-MR                 48.66      41.39        
 53 Confalone, Elsa E   12 Badger-MR              41.65      41.44        
 54 Brown, Rachel E     12 Hes-Mr-MR              43.60      41.50        
 55 Flynn, Jillian N    11 APEX-MR                41.67      41.55        
 56 Vidals, Giselle     11 APEX-MR                41.31      42.17        
 57 London, Darby R     11 BKR-MR                 45.53      42.47        
 58 Lyons, Katie M      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.22      43.24        
 59 Comisarow, Claire   11 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.06      43.36        
 60 Ye, Jacqueline J    11 JCCT-MR                47.91      43.81        
 61 Laker, Melanie K    11 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.91      44.00        
 62 Shah, Jaya R        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.76      44.55        
 63 Weingard, Alexandr  12 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.40      44.63        
 64 Sorensen, Auden R   11 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.69      45.50        
 65 Clare, Maya I       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.86      47.14        
 66 Leibowitz, Sophia   12 JCCT-MR                   NT      48.16        
 67 Summers, Katie S    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.05      48.77        
 68 Levine, Isabella    11 Badger-MR              48.02      50.00        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Okodogbe, Praise O  12 LIAC-MR              1:06.84    1:05.47        
                  31.81     1:05.47 (33.66)                                        
  2 Armstrong, Brooke   12 LIAC-MR              1:07.39    1:06.41        
                  32.36     1:06.41 (34.05)                                        
  3 Ott, Ursula J       12 Badger-MR            1:12.11    1:10.91        
                  34.26     1:10.91 (36.65)                                        
  4 Bolster, Kayla E    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.43    1:10.94        
                  33.53     1:10.94 (37.41)                                        
  5 Ponce, Isabel G     12 Aquaracers-NJ        1:11.11    1:11.23        
                  35.15     1:11.23 (36.08)                                        
  6 Saidmuratov, Grace  12 Badger-MR            1:09.72    1:12.59        
                  35.24     1:12.59 (37.35)                                        
  7 Chang, Nicole       12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.76    1:12.87        
                  34.45     1:12.87 (38.42)                                        
  8 Babyak, Eliza G     11 Badger-MR            1:11.73    1:14.00        
                  35.53     1:14.00 (38.47)                                        
  9 Valerio, Sara A     11 Badger-MR            1:15.70    1:14.01        
                  36.43     1:14.01 (37.58)                                        
 10 Vizhco, Daisy M     12 CAS-MR               1:15.65    1:14.10        
                  35.77     1:14.10 (38.33)                                        
 11 Jelic, Maggie l     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.79    1:14.29        
                  35.01     1:14.29 (39.28)                                        
 12 Estipular, Sharmai  11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:19.62    1:15.23        
                  36.18     1:15.23 (39.05)                                        
 13 Auchincloss, Lily   11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.07    1:15.62        
                  36.93     1:15.62 (38.69)                                        
 14 Babenko, Sasha      11 Aquaracers-NJ        1:16.63    1:15.85        
                  37.53     1:15.85 (38.32)                                        
 15 Cashin, Dylan A     12 EHY-MR               1:19.29    1:15.88        
                  36.86     1:15.88 (39.02)                                        
 16 Chatfield, Elizabe  12 Unattached-MR        1:16.58    1:16.32        
                  35.59     1:16.32 (40.73)                                        
 17 Salazar, Emily A    12 APEX-MR              1:17.40    1:17.07        
                  37.68     1:17.07 (39.39)                                        
 18 Johnson, Cayla A    12 APEX-MR              1:17.14    1:19.11        
                  39.03     1:19.11 (40.08)                                        
 19 Clarke, Kristina A  11 CAS-MR               1:24.19    1:19.20        
                  37.44     1:19.20 (41.76)                                        
 20 Gutierrez, Valeria  11 EHY-MR               1:24.41    1:19.43        
 21 Zhenilenko, Kathry  12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:23.00    1:19.96        
                  38.85     1:19.96 (41.11)                                        
 22 Weiss, Madeline M   11 Badger-MR            1:25.49    1:20.27        
                  38.96     1:20.27 (41.31)                                        
 23 Randall, Rebecca a  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.31    1:20.57        
 24 Pinto, Danixza      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.59    1:20.80        
                  39.50     1:20.80 (41.30)                                        
 25 Ivry, Abigail       11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:19.37    1:20.99        
                  39.39     1:20.99 (41.60)                                        
 26 Gonzalez, Emiliann  11 APEX-MR              1:24.34    1:21.25        
                  39.02     1:21.25 (42.23)                                        
 27 Reyes Aguirre, Jua  11 APEX-MR              1:24.91    1:21.52        
                  41.00     1:21.52 (40.52)                                        
 28 Smith, Ayanna       12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:20.93    1:21.69        
                  40.49     1:21.69 (41.20)                                        
 29 Plaskon, Lucy J     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.49    1:22.04        
                  40.06     1:22.04 (41.98)                                        
 30 Traynor, Ania K     12 Badger-MR            1:28.07    1:22.27        
                  40.99     1:22.27 (41.28)                                        
 31 Pena, Camila A      12 APEX-MR              1:22.13    1:22.63        
                  40.23     1:22.63 (42.40)                                        
 32 Del Rosario-Tapan,  12 CAS-MR               1:18.59    1:22.72        
                  39.74     1:22.72 (42.98)                                        
 33 Dougherty, Amy      12 Badger-MR            1:24.24    1:23.07        
                  40.82     1:23.07 (42.25)                                        
 34 Griem, Caroline S   12 BKR-MR               1:25.43    1:23.26        
 35 Hernandez, Destiny  12 APEX-MR              1:21.80    1:23.29        
 36 Wu, Madison         11 Swim Tech-MR         1:24.34    1:23.68        
                  41.18     1:23.68 (42.50)                                        
 37 Griffin, Lily S     11 EHY-MR               1:29.86    1:24.34        
                  40.94     1:24.34 (43.40)                                        
 38 Zecar, Eva D        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.78    1:24.40        
 39 Furey, Loyland C    11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.85    1:24.81        
                  40.26     1:24.81 (44.55)                                        
 40 Arnall, Katherine   11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.62    1:25.59        
                  41.09     1:25.59 (44.50)                                        
 41 McDonald, Meghan M  12 Badger-MR            1:22.15    1:25.61        
                  40.48     1:25.61 (45.13)                                        
 42 Bravo, Brianna A    12 APEX-MR              1:28.59    1:25.75        
                  41.81     1:25.75 (43.94)                                        
 43 Holmes, Isabel      11 CAS-MR               1:45.99    1:26.11        
                  42.13     1:26.11 (43.98)                                        
 44 Kanachova, Veronic  12 APEX-MR              1:27.73    1:26.19        
                  40.16     1:26.19 (46.03)                                        
 45 Siegel, Katherine   11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.99    1:26.95        
                  43.06     1:26.95 (43.89)                                        
 46 Howell, Delia J     12 BKR-MR               1:29.31    1:27.55        
                  43.74     1:27.55 (43.81)                                        
 47 Panucci, Serena     12 BKR-MR               1:32.98    1:29.27        
                  43.99     1:29.27 (45.28)                                        
 48 Millerman, Eva      11 CFB-MR               1:38.15    1:31.10        
                  44.27     1:31.10 (46.83)                                        
 49 Lyons, Katie M      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.08    1:31.72        
                  44.05     1:31.72 (47.67)                                        
 50 Coward, Olivia P    11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.09    1:32.65        
                  44.84     1:32.65 (47.81)                                        
 51 Brown, Rachel E     12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:43.53    1:33.18        
                  45.29     1:33.18 (47.89)                                        
 52 Glace, Leilani G    11 BKR-MR               1:37.64    1:33.85        
 53 London, Darby R     11 BKR-MR               1:31.60    1:35.35        
                  43.08     1:35.35 (52.27)                                        
 54 Weingard, Alexandr  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.64    1:35.76        
                  45.39     1:35.76 (50.37)                                        
 55 Comisarow, Claire   11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.60    1:37.04        
 56 Wong, Jolie         11 Swim Tech-MR         1:36.19    1:37.05        
                  46.59     1:37.05 (50.46)                                        
 57 Chen, Brandee       11 Swim Tech-MR         1:53.74    1:37.63        
                  47.14     1:37.63 (50.49)                                        
 58 Ng, Juliane W       12 BKR-MR               1:36.63    1:40.35        
                  45.99     1:40.35 (54.36)                                        
 59 Laker, Melanie K    11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.86    1:42.11        
                  48.18     1:42.11 (53.93)                                        
 60 Wong, Kaitlyn       11 Swim Tech-MR         1:52.07    1:44.23        
                  50.17     1:44.23 (54.06)                                        
 61 Clare, Maya I       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:53.64    1:45.52        
                  49.95     1:45.52 (55.57)                                        
 62 Levine, Isabella    11 Badger-MR                 NT    1:51.78        
 63 Penner, Eve S       11 BKR-MR               1:59.23    1:55.85        
 -- Ricciardi, April    11 Swim Tech-MR         1:53.59         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  53.50          DQ (57.91)                                        
 -- Flynn, Jillian N    11 APEX-MR              1:33.05         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Sorensen, Auden R   11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:54.24         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  48.36          DQ (51.58)                                        
 -- Chaudhury, Dia s    11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lam, Makani S       11 LIAC-MR                35.51      34.89        
  2 Lanning, Gracie     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.10      35.13        
  3 Gonzalez, Emiliann  11 APEX-MR                35.88      36.31        
  4 Chen, Calista       11 LIAC-MR                36.14      36.79        
  5 Baldwin, Brooke A   12 LIAC-MR                38.81      36.93        
  6 Lee, Cherry         11 LIAC-MR                38.45      37.36        
  7 McDonald, Meghan M  12 Badger-MR              36.26      38.38        
  8 Bandur-Rosen, Vero  12 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.42      38.62        
  9 Nam, Lauren         11 LIAC-MR                40.83      38.68        
 10 Cashin, Dylan A     12 EHY-MR                 39.96      39.13        
 11 Pena, Camila A      12 APEX-MR                39.36      39.16        
 12 Salazar, Emily A    12 APEX-MR                38.58      39.39        
 13 Soldo, Ava C        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.98      39.41        
 14 Saidmuratov, Grace  12 Badger-MR              38.16      39.48        
 15 Kanachova, Veronic  12 APEX-MR                42.70      39.62        
 16 Babyak, Eliza G     11 Badger-MR              37.59      39.74        
 17 Clarke, Kristina A  11 CAS-MR                 40.65      39.77        
 18 Hernandez, Sury     12 Parks Sailfish-MR      40.47      39.83        
 19 Traynor, Ania K     12 Badger-MR              40.36      40.10        
 20 Sclafani, Isabella  11 LIAC-MR                41.28      40.31        
 21 Auchincloss, Lily   11 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.17      40.45        
 22 Griffin, Lily S     11 EHY-MR                 38.66      40.70        
 23 Ivry, Abigail       11 Hes-Mr-MR              40.36      41.04        
 24 Bellagamba, Zol G   11 LIAC-MR                44.18      41.15        
 25 Ponce, Isabel G     12 Aquaracers-NJ          39.99      41.26        
 26 Jelic, Maggie l     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.18      41.42        
 27 Babenko, Sasha      11 Aquaracers-NJ          40.62      41.44        
 28 Valerio, Sara A     11 Badger-MR              42.12      41.50        
 29 Pinto, Danixza      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.35      41.55        
 30 Vizhco, Daisy M     12 CAS-MR                 43.34      41.70        
 31 Dougherty, Amy      12 Badger-MR              41.59      41.80        
 32 Lam, Kuipi          11 LIAC-MR                42.10      42.19        
 33 Espina, Ava         11 Swim Tech-MR           43.79      42.67        
 34 Zecar, Eva D        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.17      42.72        
 35 Weiss, Madeline M   11 Badger-MR              41.43      42.86        
 36 Estipular, Sharmai  11 Parks Sailfish-MR      43.06      43.21        
 37 Anderson, Stella K  12 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.68      43.25        
 38 Griem, Caroline S   12 BKR-MR                 40.00      43.56        
 39 Smith, Ayanna       12 Hes-Mr-MR              42.03      43.61        
 40 Zhenilenko, Kathry  12 Hes-Mr-MR              43.56      43.72        
 41 Plaskon, Lucy J     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.87      43.98        
 42 Bravo, Brianna A    12 APEX-MR                45.63      44.01        
 43 Howell, Delia J     12 BKR-MR                 40.00      44.16        
 44 Connor, Kate G      11 LIAC-MR                48.87      44.50        
 45 Randall, Rebecca a  12 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.79      44.79        
 46 Arnall, Katherine   11 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.92      44.94        
 47 Lyons, Katie M      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.22      45.10        
 48 Korff, Rose J       12 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.89      45.13        
 49 Lin, Morgan L       11 Swim Tech-MR           47.63      45.14        
 50 Chatfield, Elizabe  12 Unattached-MR          40.99      45.31        
 51 Holmes, Isabel      11 CAS-MR                 47.07      45.46        
 52 Comisarow, Claire   11 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.60      45.85        
 53 Wu, Madison         11 Swim Tech-MR           44.44      46.25        
 54 Wong, Jolie         11 Swim Tech-MR           46.73      46.64        
 55 Furey, Loyland C    11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.81      47.20        
 55 Weingard, Alexandr  12 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.52      47.20        
 57 Chen, Brandee       11 Swim Tech-MR           53.21      47.23        
 58 Del Rosario-Tapan,  12 CAS-MR                 44.72      47.37        
 59 Panucci, Serena     12 BKR-MR                 47.00      47.63        
 60 Wong, Kaitlyn       11 Swim Tech-MR           50.76      48.56        
 61 Coward, Olivia P    11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00      48.77        
 62 Siegel, Katherine   11 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.27      49.22        
 63 Glace, Leilani G    11 BKR-MR                 50.99      49.73        
 64 Brown, Rachel E     12 Hes-Mr-MR              48.40      50.24        
 65 Flynn, Jillian N    11 APEX-MR                49.45      50.53        
 66 Reyes Aguirre, Jua  11 APEX-MR                46.93      51.61        
 67 Levine, Isabella    11 Badger-MR              52.26      51.95        
 68 Laker, Melanie K    11 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.44      52.23        
 69 Sorensen, Auden R   11 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.37      52.42        
 70 Penner, Eve S       11 BKR-MR                 54.37      53.94        
 71 Clare, Maya I       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.86      55.33        
 -- Ricciardi, April    11 Swim Tech-MR           54.35         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Bolster, Kayla E    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.38         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Chaudhury, Dia s    11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Emiliann  11 APEX-MR              1:19.92    1:21.39        
                  37.66     1:21.39 (43.73)                                        
  2 Salazar, Emily A    12 APEX-MR              1:23.01    1:22.68        
                  39.55     1:22.68 (43.13)                                        
  3 McDonald, Meghan M  12 Badger-MR            1:25.26    1:24.68        
                  38.82     1:24.68 (45.86)                                        
  4 Babyak, Eliza G     11 Badger-MR            1:22.41    1:25.74        
                  39.81     1:25.74 (45.93)                                        
  5 Soldo, Ava C        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.43    1:26.19        
                  40.86     1:26.19 (45.33)                                        
  6 Hernandez, Sury     12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:29.11    1:27.69        
                  40.74     1:27.69 (46.95)                                        
  7 Lam, Kuipi          11 LIAC-MR              1:28.10    1:27.88        
                  42.07     1:27.88 (45.81)                                        
  8 Babenko, Sasha      11 Aquaracers-NJ        1:25.94    1:27.95        
                  42.66     1:27.95 (45.29)                                        
  9 Bellagamba, Zol G   11 LIAC-MR              1:29.96    1:28.67        
                  42.05     1:28.67 (46.62)                                        
 10 Ivry, Abigail       11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:26.63    1:28.79        
                  42.42     1:28.79 (46.37)                                        
 11 Valerio, Sara A     11 Badger-MR            1:33.86    1:28.93        
                  42.31     1:28.93 (46.62)                                        
 12 Griffin, Lily S     11 EHY-MR               1:27.49    1:29.04        
                  41.15     1:29.04 (47.89)                                        
 13 Clarke, Kristina A  11 CAS-MR               1:41.27    1:29.21        
                  42.75     1:29.21 (46.46)                                        
 14 Auchincloss, Lily   11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.33    1:30.60        
                  43.43     1:30.60 (47.17)                                        
 15 Estipular, Sharmai  11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:34.21    1:31.30        
                  42.27     1:31.30 (49.03)                                        
 16 Traynor, Ania K     12 Badger-MR            1:30.13    1:31.36        
                  43.01     1:31.36 (48.35)                                        
 17 Jelic, Maggie l     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.12    1:32.35        
                  42.65     1:32.35 (49.70)                                        
 18 Pinto, Danixza      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.62    1:32.75        
                  43.85     1:32.75 (48.90)                                        
 18 Lyons, Katie M      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.40    1:32.75        
                  43.70     1:32.75 (49.05)                                        
 20 Smith, Ayanna       12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:32.51    1:32.93        
                  45.37     1:32.93 (47.56)                                        
 21 Tavitian, Charlize  11 Badger-MR            1:43.70    1:33.00        
                  43.39     1:33.00 (49.61)                                        
 22 Bolster, Kayla E    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.47    1:33.25        
                  43.93     1:33.25 (49.32)                                        
 23 Zhenilenko, Kathry  12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:33.87    1:34.36        
                  43.85     1:34.36 (50.51)                                        
 24 Limb, Emily A       12 JCCT-MR              1:36.84    1:34.50        
                  44.48     1:34.50 (50.02)                                        
 25 Randall, Rebecca a  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.18    1:35.05        
                  44.16     1:35.05 (50.89)                                        
 26 Confalone, Elsa E   12 Badger-MR            1:37.01    1:35.07        
                  45.47     1:35.07 (49.60)                                        
 27 Bessonette, Anna C  11 JCCT-MR              1:37.74    1:36.86        
                  45.96     1:36.86 (50.90)                                        
 28 Del Rosario-Tapan,  12 CAS-MR               1:35.24    1:37.33        
                  46.94     1:37.33 (50.39)                                        
 29 Comisarow, Claire   11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.75    1:37.82        
                  46.38     1:37.82 (51.44)                                        
 30 Howell, Delia J     12 BKR-MR               1:38.27    1:37.98        
                  46.42     1:37.98 (51.56)                                        
 31 Holmes, Isabel      11 CAS-MR               1:50.99    1:38.34        
                  46.96     1:38.34 (51.38)                                        
 32 Waye, Ellie S       12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.41    1:38.75        
                  47.45     1:38.75 (51.30)                                        
 33 Martin, Mio S       11 Badger-MR            1:42.81    1:39.15        
                  46.50     1:39.15 (52.65)                                        
 34 Connor, Kate G      11 LIAC-MR              1:41.12    1:40.23        
                  48.43     1:40.23 (51.80)                                        
 35 Zecar, Eva D        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.90    1:40.26        
                  45.41     1:40.26 (54.85)                                        
 36 Li, Claire          11 Aquaflames-MR        1:42.00    1:40.55        
                  47.56     1:40.55 (52.99)                                        
 37 Arnall, Katherine   11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.29    1:40.71        
                  46.97     1:40.71 (53.74)                                        
 38 Panucci, Serena     12 BKR-MR               1:47.63    1:41.29        
                  50.36     1:41.29 (50.93)                                        
 39 Weingard, Alexandr  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.62    1:41.62        
                  48.29     1:41.62 (53.33)                                        
 40 Ng, Juliane W       12 BKR-MR               1:40.24    1:42.91        
                  49.78     1:42.91 (53.13)                                        
 41 Siegel, Katherine   11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:46.44    1:43.60        
                  50.79     1:43.60 (52.81)                                        
 42 Michalik, Olivia S  11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:46.05    1:43.81        
                  48.90     1:43.81 (54.91)                                        
 43 Vidals, Giselle     11 APEX-MR                   NT    1:43.93        
                  49.50     1:43.93 (54.43)                                        
 44 Shah, Jaya R        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.65    1:44.18        
                  48.48     1:44.18 (55.70)                                        
 45 Brown, Rachel E     12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:51.07    1:46.26        
                  53.96     1:46.26 (52.30)                                        
 46 Blume, Lauren A     12 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:46.71        
                  48.75     1:46.71 (57.96)                                        
 47 Flynn, Jillian N    11 APEX-MR              1:44.82    1:46.78        
                  50.47     1:46.78 (56.31)                                        
 48 Leibowitz, Sophia   12 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:48.56        
                  51.36     1:48.56 (57.20)                                        
 49 Levine, Isabella    11 Badger-MR            1:54.15    1:48.59        
                  51.34     1:48.59 (57.25)                                        
 50 Sorensen, Auden R   11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:56.69    1:48.94        
                  53.14     1:48.94 (55.80)                                        
 51 Laker, Melanie K    11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:57.10    1:49.02        
                  51.21     1:49.02 (57.81)                                        
 52 Ye, Jacqueline J    11 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:49.85        
                  52.98     1:49.85 (56.87)                                        
 53 Kizhnerman, Noa     11 Aquaflames-MR        1:45.00    1:53.18        
                  53.85     1:53.18 (59.33)                                        
 54 Clare, Maya I       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:20.60    1:57.57        
                  56.97   1:57.57 (1:00.60)                                        
 55 Summers, Katie S    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:56.29    1:59.65        
                  54.94   1:59.65 (1:04.71)                                        
 -- Vertin, Anna A      11 JCCT-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  46.23          DQ (54.78)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barr, Fiona P       12 Badger-MR              31.09      30.01        
  2 Korff, Rose J       12 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.87      30.42        
  3 Ott, Ursula J       12 Badger-MR              30.75      30.59        
  4 Ponce, Isabel G     12 Aquaracers-NJ          31.67      31.01        
  5 Valerio, Sara A     11 Badger-MR              31.27      31.55        
  6 Chang, Nicole       12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.26      32.19        
  7 Koek, Megan         12 LIAC-MR                33.81      32.36        
  8 Babenko, Sasha      11 Aquaracers-NJ          32.11      32.41        
  9 Jelic, Maggie l     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.09      32.44        
 10 Vizhco, Daisy M     12 CAS-MR                 31.72      32.83        
 10 Cashin, Dylan A     12 EHY-MR                 34.92      32.83        
 12 McDonald, Mary J    12 LIAC-MR                32.86      32.85        
 13 Arslanovic, Ema     12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      32.91        
 14 Babyak, Eliza G     11 Badger-MR              33.88      33.45        
 15 Hernandez, Sury     12 Parks Sailfish-MR      33.44      33.80        
 16 Ivry, Abigail       11 Hes-Mr-MR              34.79      34.13        
 17 Gonzalez, Emiliann  11 APEX-MR                31.24      34.37        
 18 Randall, Rebecca a  12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.52      34.39        
 19 Bellagamba, Zol G   11 LIAC-MR                35.05      34.41        
 20 Bolster, Kayla E    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.87      34.65        
 21 Limb, Emily A       12 JCCT-MR                35.47      34.71        
 22 Chatfield, Elizabe  12 Unattached-MR          33.42      34.92        
 23 Salazar, Emily A    12 APEX-MR                34.12      35.20        
 24 Soldo, Ava C        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.48      36.06        
 25 Weiss, Madeline M   11 Badger-MR              38.24      36.69        
 26 Del Rosario-Tapan,  12 CAS-MR                 34.18      36.77        
 27 Tavitian, Charlize  11 Badger-MR              34.84      37.08        
 28 Arnall, Katherine   11 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.31      37.40        
 29 London, Darby R     11 BKR-MR                 39.18      37.53        
 30 Michalik, Olivia S  11 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.21      37.58        
 31 Zecar, Eva D        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.73      37.70        
 32 Auchincloss, Lily   11 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.53      37.78        
 33 Zhenilenko, Kathry  12 Hes-Mr-MR              37.58      37.85        
 34 Vertin, Anna A      11 JCCT-MR                   NT      37.89        
 35 Howell, Delia J     12 BKR-MR                 34.00      38.26        
 36 Comisarow, Claire   11 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.95      38.55        
 37 Bandur-Rosen, Vero  12 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.41      38.70        
 38 Cathcart, Maia E    12 JCCT-MR                38.09      38.79        
 39 Connor, Kate G      11 LIAC-MR                40.15      39.39        
 40 Clarke, Kristina A  11 CAS-MR                 39.09      39.90        
 41 Vidals, Giselle     11 APEX-MR                40.58      40.43        
 42 Pinto, Danixza      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.25      40.46        
 43 Waye, Ellie S       12 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.19      40.49        
 44 Confalone, Elsa E   12 Badger-MR              44.97      41.31        
 45 Holmes, Isabel      11 CAS-MR                 39.94      41.35        
 46 Laker, Melanie K    11 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.59      42.48        
 47 Siegel, Katherine   11 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.44      43.58        
 48 Martin, Mio S       11 Badger-MR              40.39      43.88        
 49 Flynn, Jillian N    11 APEX-MR                42.02      43.96        
 50 Weingard, Alexandr  12 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.58      44.39        
 51 Lyons, Katie M      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.22      44.77        
 52 Smith, Ayanna       12 Hes-Mr-MR              47.85      45.08        
 53 Leibowitz, Sophia   12 JCCT-MR                   NT      47.39        
 54 Sorensen, Auden R   11 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.97      48.25        
 55 Bessonette, Anna C  11 JCCT-MR                43.41      48.58        
 56 Ye, Jacqueline J    11 JCCT-MR                47.07      48.98        
 57 Clare, Maya I       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.82      49.24        
 58 Summers, Katie S    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.77      52.40        
 -- Shah, Jaya R        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.22         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Seckler, Sophia A   12 JCCT-MR                38.00         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Calista       11 LIAC-MR              1:10.23    1:09.06        
                  32.56     1:09.06 (36.50)                                        
  2 Barr, Fiona P       12 Badger-MR            1:09.22    1:10.19        
                  32.28     1:10.19 (37.91)                                        
  3 Ott, Ursula J       12 Badger-MR            1:14.24    1:10.40        
                  32.06     1:10.40 (38.34)                                        
  4 Valerio, Sara A     11 Badger-MR            1:11.15    1:11.44        
                  33.19     1:11.44 (38.25)                                        
  5 Vizhco, Daisy M     12 CAS-MR               1:15.02    1:13.72        
                  34.48     1:13.72 (39.24)                                        
  6 Babenko, Sasha      11 Aquaracers-NJ        1:10.95    1:14.27        
                  33.84     1:14.27 (40.43)                                        
  7 Lee, Cherry         11 LIAC-MR              1:16.51    1:15.08        
                  36.24     1:15.08 (38.84)                                        
  8 McDonald, Mary J    12 LIAC-MR              1:15.91    1:15.63        
                  35.34     1:15.63 (40.29)                                        
  9 Koek, Megan         12 LIAC-MR              1:16.01    1:15.94        
                  35.56     1:15.94 (40.38)                                        
 10 Randall, Rebecca a  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.89    1:17.36        
                  34.94     1:17.36 (42.42)                                        
 11 Salazar, Emily A    12 APEX-MR              1:18.90    1:18.38        
                  36.38     1:18.38 (42.00)                                        
 12 Pena, Camila A      12 APEX-MR              1:22.31    1:18.75        
                  35.71     1:18.75 (43.04)                                        
 13 Bolster, Kayla E    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.99    1:18.81        
                  35.65     1:18.81 (43.16)                                        
 14 Nam, Lauren         11 LIAC-MR              1:21.07    1:18.88        
                  37.59     1:18.88 (41.29)                                        
 15 Bellagamba, Zol G   11 LIAC-MR              1:18.59    1:19.00        
                  36.47     1:19.00 (42.53)                                        
 16 Lam, Kuipi          11 LIAC-MR              1:21.02    1:19.87        
                  36.90     1:19.87 (42.97)                                        
 17 Gonzalez, Emiliann  11 APEX-MR              1:15.20    1:20.36        
                  36.65     1:20.36 (43.71)                                        
 18 Jelic, Maggie l     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.39    1:21.25        
                  35.97     1:21.25 (45.28)                                        
 19 Gutierrez, Valeria  11 EHY-MR               1:20.93    1:22.37        
                  38.53     1:22.37 (43.84)                                        
 20 Chatfield, Elizabe  12 Unattached-MR        1:25.99    1:22.62        
                  37.03     1:22.62 (45.59)                                        
 21 Bandur-Rosen, Vero  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.54    1:22.88        
                  36.38     1:22.88 (46.50)                                        
 22 Anderson, Stella K  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.04    1:23.23        
                  36.68     1:23.23 (46.55)                                        
 23 Del Rosario-Tapan,  12 CAS-MR               1:18.35    1:23.65        
                  38.50     1:23.65 (45.15)                                        
 24 Hernandez, Destiny  12 APEX-MR              1:25.08    1:25.30        
                  39.83     1:25.30 (45.47)                                        
 25 Reyes Aguirre, Jua  11 APEX-MR              1:24.74    1:25.42        
                  39.38     1:25.42 (46.04)                                        
 26 Plaskon, Lucy J     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.21    1:26.18        
                  40.13     1:26.18 (46.05)                                        
 27 Auchincloss, Lily   11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.23    1:26.81        
                  39.37     1:26.81 (47.44)                                        
 28 Connor, Kate G      11 LIAC-MR              1:37.99    1:27.24        
                  40.96     1:27.24 (46.28)                                        
 29 Zhenilenko, Kathry  12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:28.83    1:28.69        
                  39.66     1:28.69 (49.03)                                        
 30 Sclafani, Isabella  11 LIAC-MR              1:33.00    1:30.05        
                  43.43     1:30.05 (46.62)                                        
 31 Pinto, Danixza      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:06.51    1:31.31        
                  39.16     1:31.31 (52.15)                                        
 32 Lin, Morgan L       11 Swim Tech-MR         1:42.69    1:33.40        
                  41.41     1:33.40 (51.99)                                        
 33 Clarke, Kristina A  11 CAS-MR               1:40.99    1:33.52        
                  42.15     1:33.52 (51.37)                                        
 34 Holmes, Isabel      11 CAS-MR               1:30.99    1:34.12        
                  43.72     1:34.12 (50.40)                                        
 35 Comisarow, Claire   11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.10    1:35.72        
                  43.53     1:35.72 (52.19)                                        
 36 Arnall, Katherine   11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.91    1:36.35        
                  42.11     1:36.35 (54.24)                                        
 37 Espina, Ava         11 Swim Tech-MR         1:52.69    1:37.40        
                  39.49     1:37.40 (57.91)                                        
 38 Siegel, Katherine   11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:01.84    1:44.12        
                  48.30     1:44.12 (55.82)                                        
 39 Smith, Ayanna       12 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    1:46.61        
                  50.24     1:46.61 (56.37)                                        
 40 Clare, Maya I       11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:48.60        
                  50.85     1:48.60 (57.75)                                        
 41 Wong, Kaitlyn       11 Swim Tech-MR         1:52.24    1:53.34        
                  48.97   1:53.34 (1:04.37)                                        
 -- Ng, Juliane W       12 BKR-MR               2:13.40         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  47.02          DQ (58.90)                                        
 -- Chen, Brandee       11 Swim Tech-MR         1:56.32         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  49.02        DQ (1:05.40)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:43.93    1:43.81        
     1) Han, Abby N 12                  2) Okodogbe, Praise O 12          
     3) Racanello, Briana 12            4) Armstrong, Brooke E 12         
                  26.54       52.76 (26.22)     1:43.81 (51.05)                    
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:49.31    1:47.33        
     1) Constantine, Jacqueline M 12    2) Lam, Makani S 11               
     3) Larsen, Sarah E 11              4) Baldwin, Brooke A 12           
                  26.97       52.97 (26.00)     1:20.87 (27.90)     1:47.33 (26.46)
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:51.21    1:50.17        
     1) Barr, Fiona P 12                2) Babyak, Eliza G 11             
     3) Valerio, Sara A 11              4) Ott, Ursula J 12               
                  27.82       56.63 (28.81)     1:23.53 (26.90)     1:50.17 (26.64)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            1:51.78    1:51.38        
     1) Strabuk, Savanah G 11           2) Quinlan, Aimee K 12            
     3) Chun, April S 11                4) Zunich, Daniela A 12           
                  27.76       55.77 (28.01)     1:23.58 (27.81)     1:51.38 (27.80)
  5 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'          1:52.64    1:52.67        
     1) Anderson, Stella K 12           2) Soldo, Ava C 12                
     3) Chang, Nicole 12                4) Lanning, Gracie 12             
                  28.90       58.45 (29.55)     1:26.03 (27.58)     1:52.67 (26.64)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            1:55.82    1:52.73        
     1) Gormsen, Lily J 11              2) McDonald, Mary J 12            
     3) Harish, Nila 12                 4) Koek, Megan 12                 
                  27.95       57.10 (29.15)     1:25.55 (28.45)     1:52.73 (27.18)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'E'            1:59.70    1:56.09        
     1) Schnappauf, Samantha G 11       2) Lam, Kuipi 11                  
     3) Connor, Kate G 11               4) Fried, Regan K 11              
                  29.35       58.39 (29.04)     1:27.87 (29.48)     1:56.09 (28.22)
  8 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:55.00    1:56.51        
     1) Suozzi, Carmela J 12            2) Pena, Camila A 12              
     3) Gonzalez, Emilianna 11          4) Salazar, Emily A 12            
                  28.79       58.85 (30.06)     1:29.86 (31.01)     1:56.51 (26.65)
  9 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'B'          1:56.45    2:01.37        
     1) Comisarow, Claire 11            2) Bolster, Kayla E 12            
     3) Korff, Rose J 12                4) Bandur-Rosen, Veronica 12      
                  34.48     1:01.76 (27.28)     1:31.76 (30.00)     2:01.37 (29.61)
 10 Cas Stingrays-MR  'A'                       2:02.17    2:04.09        
     1)                                 2) Clarke, Kristina A 11          
     3) Del Rosario-Tapan, Amihan L 12  4) Vizhco, Daisy M 12             
                  30.22     1:01.48 (31.26)     1:34.58 (33.10)     2:04.09 (29.51)
 11 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'C'          2:01.10    2:07.28        
     1) Zecar, Eva D 12                 2) Randall, Rebecca a 12          
     3) Coward, Olivia P 11             4) Jelic, Maggie l 12             
                  32.24     1:02.12 (29.88)     1:37.95 (35.83)     2:07.28 (29.33)
 12 Swim Tech-MR  'A'                           2:17.40    2:13.48        
     1) Espina, Ava 11                  2) Lin, Morgan L 11               
     3) Chen, Brandee 11                4) Wu, Madison 11                 
                  33.38     1:07.37 (33.99)   2:13.48 (1:06.11)                    
 13 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'D'          2:08.27    2:17.61        
     1) Pinto, Danixza 12               2) Lyons, Katie M 12              
     3) Sorensen, Auden R 11            4) Auchincloss, Lily S 11         
                  32.13     1:08.73 (36.60)     1:46.43 (37.70)     2:17.61 (31.18)
 -- Hes Hurricanes-MR  'A'                      2:07.05         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Zhenilenko, Kathryn 12          2) Brown, Rachel E 12             
     3) Smith, Ayanna 12                4) Ivry, Abigail 11               
                  33.60     1:09.28 (35.68)     1:43.99 (34.71)          DQ (28.93)
 -- Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    1:59.01         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) McDonald, Meghan M 12           2) Weiss, Madeline M 11           
     3) Traynor, Ania K 12              4) Saidmuratov, Grace 12          
                  28.59       58.96 (30.37)     1:30.07 (31.11)          DQ (28.01)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quiller, Hailey M   14 CAS-MR                 26.52      27.01        
  2 Echavarria, Victor  13 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.08      27.25        
  3 Wong, Kelly M       14 APEX-MR                26.82      27.63        
  4 Benenati, Eileen A  13 LIAC-MR                27.34      27.79        
  5 Ge, Xinrui          14 APEX-MR                28.07      27.96        
  6 Posner, Abigail P   13 Badger-MR              27.68      27.99        
  7 Reich, Julia K      14 Badger-MR              28.53      28.26        
  8 Dougherty, Kate     14 Badger-MR              28.19      28.41        
  9 Washington, Madiso  13 CAS-MR                 28.40      28.57        
 10 Wong, Faith         14 Parks Sailfish-MR      28.89      28.66        
 11 Chtokolov, Daria D  13 Badger-MR              29.26      28.74        
 12 Williams, Alisia    14 CAS-MR                 29.83      29.55        
 13 Weber, Wendy        14 BKR-MR                 30.53      29.92        
 14 Bludova, Arina      13 BKR-MR                 29.78      30.47        
 15 Chavez, Kaetlyn K   14 APEX-MR                28.20      30.60        
 16 Adelaine, Julia     14 BKR-MR                 31.01      30.62        
 17 Liang, Annie        14 Swim Tech-MR           31.49      30.70        
 18 Toledo, Ylenia E    13 APEX-MR                30.82      30.85        
 19 Saunders, Phoebe L  14 BKR-MR                 29.41      30.93        
 20 Neria, Amber        14 Swim Tech-MR           30.81      31.42        
 21 Wyman, Julia        14 Parks Sailfish-MR      30.77      31.94        
 22 Mei, Karen          13 Swim Tech-MR           32.72      32.11        
 23 Jourdes, Paloma     14 BKR-MR                 32.80      32.43        
 24 Lubinsky, Isabel    13 BKR-MR                 33.00      32.62        
 25 Lin, Skyler L       14 Swim Tech-MR           33.18      32.63        
 26 Teodorescu, Diana   14 Badger-MR              32.47      32.81        
 27 Lee, Maggie E       14 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.60      32.88        
 28 Gilbert, Ayanna     14 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.36      33.22        
 29 Principe, Jesse     14 BKR-MR                 35.42      33.45        
 30 Stroud, Lily L      14 BKR-MR                 32.00      34.05        
 31 Kass, Ruby          14 BKR-MR                 34.36      34.35        
 32 Karp, Samara        13 BKR-MR                 35.16      34.84        
 33 Barnard, Maya T     13 Hes-Mr-MR              31.66      34.89        
 34 Tan, Carmen         14 Swim Tech-MR           35.98      35.58        
 35 Donohoe, Vivian M   13 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.08      35.64        
 36 Moore, Alana H      14 APEX-MR                35.93      36.06        
 37 Lam, Andrea         13 Swim Tech-MR           36.41      36.47        
 38 Spector, Ruby R     14 BKR-MR                 36.06      37.19        
 39 Syrett, Claire B    13 BKR-MR                 35.90      37.69        
 40 Gibbons, Barbara E  13 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.70      38.70        
 41 Lindo, Danielle     14 APEX-MR                38.00      40.65        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brierley, Jane B    13 EHY-MR                 57.25      57.47        
                  27.04       57.47 (30.43)                                        
  2 Quiller, Hailey M   14 CAS-MR               1:00.54      59.10        
                  27.93       59.10 (31.17)                                        
  3 Echavarria, Victor  13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.55    1:01.31        
                  28.40     1:01.31 (32.91)                                        
  4 Ge, Xinrui          14 APEX-MR              1:00.91    1:01.33        
                  29.46     1:01.33 (31.87)                                        
  5 Dougherty, Kate     14 Badger-MR            1:02.28    1:01.41        
                  29.18     1:01.41 (32.23)                                        
  6 Posner, Abigail P   13 Badger-MR            1:01.31    1:01.45        
                  29.12     1:01.45 (32.33)                                        
  7 Benenati, Eileen A  13 LIAC-MR              1:01.10    1:01.61        
                  29.26     1:01.61 (32.35)                                        
  8 Gregory, Caitlin C  14 JCCT-MR              1:03.59    1:02.68        
                  30.49     1:02.68 (32.19)                                        
  9 Weber, Wendy        14 BKR-MR               1:02.38    1:03.22        
                  29.88     1:03.22 (33.34)                                        
 10 Saunders, Phoebe L  14 BKR-MR               1:06.68    1:03.25        
                  30.66     1:03.25 (32.59)                                        
 11 Reich, Julia K      14 Badger-MR            1:03.13    1:03.35        
                  30.33     1:03.35 (33.02)                                        
 12 Chtokolov, Daria D  13 Badger-MR            1:06.72    1:03.75        
                  29.94     1:03.75 (33.81)                                        
 13 Washington, Madiso  13 CAS-MR               1:03.13    1:03.90        
                  30.59     1:03.90 (33.31)                                        
 14 Wong, Kelly M       14 APEX-MR              1:01.48    1:04.40        
                  30.76     1:04.40 (33.64)                                        
 15 Bludova, Arina      13 BKR-MR               1:04.92    1:05.43        
                  31.48     1:05.43 (33.95)                                        
 16 Dyner, Emily C      14 EHY-MR               1:01.30    1:06.40        
                  31.56     1:06.40 (34.84)                                        
 17 Hancock, Lila B     14 BKR-MR               1:04.10    1:06.79        
                  31.97     1:06.79 (34.82)                                        
 18 Williams, Alisia    14 CAS-MR               1:09.44    1:07.01        
                  31.75     1:07.01 (35.26)                                        
 19 Wong, Kristen A     14 APEX-MR                   NT    1:07.66        
                  32.21     1:07.66 (35.45)                                        
 20 Doeblin, Danica M   13 JCCT-MR              1:13.42    1:08.47        
                  32.33     1:08.47 (36.14)                                        
 21 Toledo, Ylenia E    13 APEX-MR              1:08.06    1:08.58        
                  32.79     1:08.58 (35.79)                                        
 22 Chan, Angelina      13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:07.70    1:09.30        
                  32.95     1:09.30 (36.35)                                        
 23 Breault, Abigail K  13 Badger-MR            1:13.84    1:13.84        
                  35.25     1:13.84 (38.59)                                        
 24 Lubinsky, Isabel    13 BKR-MR               1:17.00    1:15.28        
                  34.31     1:15.28 (40.97)                                        
 25 Teodorescu, Diana   14 Badger-MR            1:19.23    1:17.79        
 26 Stroud, Lily L      14 BKR-MR               1:18.57    1:19.93        
                  36.57     1:19.93 (43.36)                                        
 27 Moore, Alana H      14 APEX-MR              1:19.54    1:20.02        
                  38.79     1:20.02 (41.23)                                        
 28 Karp, Samara        13 BKR-MR               1:21.55    1:20.36        
                  37.87     1:20.36 (42.49)                                        
 29 Kass, Ruby          14 BKR-MR               1:17.87    1:20.65        
                  37.23     1:20.65 (43.42)                                        
 30 Syrett, Claire B    13 BKR-MR               1:18.86    1:21.52        
                  39.34     1:21.52 (42.18)                                        
 31 Donohoe, Vivian M   13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.12    1:25.87        
                  40.53     1:25.87 (45.34)                                        
 32 Lindo, Danielle     14 APEX-MR              1:25.00    1:27.81        
                  42.11     1:27.81 (45.70)                                        
 33 Gibbons, Barbara E  13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.15    1:31.43        
                  43.25     1:31.43 (48.18)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quiller, Hailey M   14 CAS-MR               2:14.93    2:12.60        
                  29.70     1:02.70 (33.00)     1:37.38 (34.68)     2:12.60 (35.22)
  2 Balachandran, Isab  14 Badger-MR            2:12.57    2:14.85        
                  29.92     1:04.08 (34.16)     1:40.30 (36.22)     2:14.85 (34.55)
  3 Dougherty, Kate     14 Badger-MR            2:10.30    2:15.40        
                  29.52     1:03.17 (33.65)     1:39.26 (36.09)     2:15.40 (36.14)
  4 Echavarria, Victor  13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:18.95    2:16.25        
                  30.57     1:05.05 (34.48)     1:40.01 (34.96)     2:16.25 (36.24)
  5 Gregory, Caitlin C  14 JCCT-MR              2:31.47    2:17.28        
                  30.94     1:06.14 (35.20)     1:41.85 (35.71)     2:17.28 (35.43)
  6 Reich, Julia K      14 Badger-MR            2:16.15    2:17.85        
                  32.22     1:07.28 (35.06)     1:43.09 (35.81)     2:17.85 (34.76)
  7 Washington, Madiso  13 CAS-MR               2:20.72    2:22.19        
                  33.04                             1:46.43 ( )     2:22.19 (35.76)
  8 Saunders, Phoebe L  14 BKR-MR               2:30.98    2:25.93        
                  34.90     1:12.64 (37.74)     1:50.32 (37.68)     2:25.93 (35.61)
  9 Doeblin, Danica M   13 JCCT-MR              2:27.26    2:26.24        
                  33.12     1:11.05 (37.93)     1:49.75 (38.70)     2:26.24 (36.49)
 10 Dyner, Emily C      14 EHY-MR               2:24.34    2:31.39        
                  33.48     1:12.43 (38.95)     1:52.98 (40.55)     2:31.39 (38.41)
 11 Williams, Alisia    14 CAS-MR               2:39.02    2:32.71        
                  32.48     1:10.31 (37.83)     1:51.48 (41.17)     2:32.71 (41.23)
 12 Toledo, Ylenia E    13 APEX-MR              2:27.56    2:32.81        
                  35.40     1:14.93 (39.53)     1:54.69 (39.76)     2:32.81 (38.12)
 13 Breault, Abigail K  13 Badger-MR            2:46.92    2:44.98        
                  38.64     1:20.69 (42.05)     2:03.08 (42.39)     2:44.98 (41.90)
 14 Moore, Alana H      14 APEX-MR              2:53.24    2:50.12        
                  38.38     1:21.87 (43.49)     2:06.92 (45.05)     2:50.12 (43.20)
 15 Stroud, Lily L      14 BKR-MR               3:20.00    2:50.84        
                  38.26     1:22.84 (44.58)     2:07.68 (44.84)     2:50.84 (43.16)
 16 Teodorescu, Diana   14 Badger-MR                 NT    2:53.20        
                                1:24.33 ( )   2:53.20 (1:28.87)                    
 17 Principe, Jesse     14 BKR-MR               2:57.85    2:53.58        
                  38.18   2:53.58 (2:15.40)                                        
 18 Donohoe, Vivian M   13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:22.21    3:09.89        
                  41.32     1:30.40 (49.08)     2:22.10 (51.70)     3:09.89 (47.79)
 19 Lindo, Danielle     14 APEX-MR              3:05.00    3:16.20        
                  43.91     1:33.04 (49.13)     2:26.62 (53.58)     3:16.20 (49.58)
 20 Gibbons, Barbara E  13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:21.89    3:19.19        
                  44.37     1:34.57 (50.20)     2:27.81 (53.24)     3:19.19 (51.38)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brierley, Jane B    13 EHY-MR               1:05.66    1:05.10        
                  31.37     1:05.10 (33.73)                                        
  2 Ge, Xinrui          14 APEX-MR              1:09.01    1:08.67        
                  33.83     1:08.67 (34.84)                                        
  3 Quiller, Hailey M   14 CAS-MR               1:10.32    1:09.98        
                  33.60     1:09.98 (36.38)                                        
  4 Wong, Kelly M       14 APEX-MR              1:08.86    1:10.10        
                  34.24     1:10.10 (35.86)                                        
  5 Gregory, Caitlin C  14 JCCT-MR              1:10.72    1:10.71        
                  34.23     1:10.71 (36.48)                                        
  6 Wong, Kristen A     14 APEX-MR              1:10.77    1:12.95        
                  35.63     1:12.95 (37.32)                                        
  7 Dyner, Emily C      14 EHY-MR               1:05.46    1:13.00        
                  35.35     1:13.00 (37.65)                                        
  8 Mitchell, Sabine L  13 BKR-MR               1:12.00    1:13.55        
                  35.43     1:13.55 (38.12)                                        
  9 Posner, Abigail P   13 Badger-MR                 NT    1:14.26        
                  36.39     1:14.26 (37.87)                                        
 10 Bludova, Arina      13 BKR-MR               1:14.12    1:14.35        
                  36.04     1:14.35 (38.31)                                        
 11 Doeblin, Danica M   13 JCCT-MR              1:12.55    1:14.90        
                  37.12     1:14.90 (37.78)                                        
 12 Weber, Wendy        14 BKR-MR               1:14.28    1:14.96        
                  37.01     1:14.96 (37.95)                                        
 13 Benenati, Eileen A  13 LIAC-MR              1:15.08    1:15.28        
                  36.39     1:15.28 (38.89)                                        
 14 Williams, Alisia    14 CAS-MR               1:22.45    1:17.11        
                  37.26     1:17.11 (39.85)                                        
 15 Washington, Madiso  13 CAS-MR               1:17.03    1:17.14        
                  37.75     1:17.14 (39.39)                                        
 16 Toledo, Ylenia E    13 APEX-MR              1:20.31    1:19.67        
                  38.92     1:19.67 (40.75)                                        
 17 Chan, Angelina      13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:17.82    1:21.82        
                  39.83     1:21.82 (41.99)                                        
 18 Teodorescu, Diana   14 Badger-MR            1:26.43    1:22.90        
                  40.19     1:22.90 (42.71)                                        
 19 Breault, Abigail K  13 Badger-MR            1:27.83    1:26.10        
                  42.34     1:26.10 (43.76)                                        
 20 Lubinsky, Isabel    13 BKR-MR               1:30.49    1:28.24        
                  42.71     1:28.24 (45.53)                                        
 21 Principe, Jesse     14 BKR-MR               1:27.60    1:29.19        
                  43.50     1:29.19 (45.69)                                        
 22 Kass, Ruby          14 BKR-MR               1:48.89    1:29.89        
                  42.19     1:29.89 (47.70)                                        
 23 Syrett, Claire B    13 BKR-MR               1:27.25    1:32.02        
                  44.22     1:32.02 (47.80)                                        
 24 Karp, Samara        13 BKR-MR               1:33.73    1:34.30        
                  44.97     1:34.30 (49.33)                                        
 25 Gibbons, Barbara E  13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.14    1:44.06        
 26 Donohoe, Vivian M   13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:52.84    1:51.97        
                  54.70     1:51.97 (57.27)                                        
 -- Moore, Alana H      14 APEX-MR              1:36.72         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  45.14          DQ (47.64)                                        
 -- Lindo, Danielle     14 APEX-MR              1:38.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  53.31          DQ (56.68)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brierley, Jane B    13 EHY-MR               2:45.00    2:18.26        
                  32.42     1:07.31 (34.89)     1:42.74 (35.43)     2:18.26 (35.52)
  2 Ge, Xinrui          14 APEX-MR              2:28.73    2:26.53        
                  36.14     1:12.73 (36.59)     1:50.04 (37.31)     2:26.53 (36.49)
  3 Dougherty, Kate     14 Badger-MR            2:42.71    2:33.59        
                  35.06     1:13.36 (38.30)     1:53.72 (40.36)     2:33.59 (39.87)
  4 Wong, Kelly M       14 APEX-MR              2:32.39    2:34.19        
                  37.78     1:18.05 (40.27)     1:56.54 (38.49)     2:34.19 (37.65)
  5 Wong, Kristen A     14 APEX-MR              2:35.54    2:36.85        
                  37.29     1:16.53 (39.24)     1:56.05 (39.52)     2:36.85 (40.80)
  6 Chavez, Kaetlyn K   14 APEX-MR              2:28.63    2:37.11        
                  38.09     1:18.56 (40.47)     1:58.86 (40.30)     2:37.11 (38.25)
  7 Bludova, Arina      13 BKR-MR               2:36.65    2:44.18        
                  38.09     1:19.17 (41.08)     2:01.77 (42.60)     2:44.18 (42.41)
  8 Hancock, Lila B     14 BKR-MR               2:35.70    2:46.19        
                  39.65     1:21.66 (42.01)     2:04.15 (42.49)     2:46.19 (42.04)
  9 Neria, Amber        14 Swim Tech-MR         2:51.00    2:55.37        
                  39.38     1:23.70 (44.32)     2:09.69 (45.99)     2:55.37 (45.68)
 10 Lin, Skyler L       14 Swim Tech-MR         2:59.02    2:56.69        
                  39.89     1:23.03 (43.14)     2:09.19 (46.16)     2:56.69 (47.50)
 11 Principe, Jesse     14 BKR-MR               3:20.00    3:12.02        
                  43.44     1:32.46 (49.02)     2:23.46 (51.00)     3:12.02 (48.56)
 12 Lubinsky, Isabel    13 BKR-MR               3:30.00    3:12.84        
                  43.82     1:33.77 (49.95)     2:26.10 (52.33)     3:12.84 (46.74)
 13 Liang, Annie        14 Swim Tech-MR         3:25.54    3:18.97        
                  45.03     1:35.65 (50.62)   3:18.97 (1:43.32)                    
 14 Donohoe, Vivian M   13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:50.41    3:55.59        
                  54.04     1:53.46 (59.42)   3:55.59 (2:02.13)                    
 15 Gilbert, Ayanna     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:35.22    3:57.62        
 -- Moore, Alana H      14 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  46.94     1:37.81 (50.87)     2:29.33 (51.52)          DQ (50.08)
 -- Mei, Karen          13 Swim Tech-MR         3:15.02         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  42.30        DQ (2:40.57)                                        
 -- Lee, Maggie E       14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.22         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  43.53     1:33.79 (50.26)     2:26.64 (52.85)          DQ (53.09)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brierley, Jane B    13 EHY-MR               1:07.06    1:09.81        
                  32.59     1:09.81 (37.22)                                        
  2 Posner, Abigail P   13 Badger-MR            1:16.02    1:15.64        
                  35.51     1:15.64 (40.13)                                        
  3 Ge, Xinrui          14 APEX-MR              1:13.59    1:15.66        
                  36.03     1:15.66 (39.63)                                        
  4 Echavarria, Victor  13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.55    1:16.97        
                  36.44     1:16.97 (40.53)                                        
  5 Wong, Faith         14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:28.91    1:22.84        
                  38.59     1:22.84 (44.25)                                        
  6 Saunders, Phoebe L  14 BKR-MR               1:23.27    1:24.46        
                  39.84     1:24.46 (44.62)                                        
  7 Washington, Madiso  13 CAS-MR               1:25.48    1:26.26        
                  40.35     1:26.26 (45.91)                                        
  8 Benenati, Eileen A  13 LIAC-MR              1:29.11    1:26.48        
                  41.30     1:26.48 (45.18)                                        
  9 Chtokolov, Daria D  13 Badger-MR                 NT    1:28.27        
                  41.48     1:28.27 (46.79)                                        
 10 Weber, Wendy        14 BKR-MR               1:24.37    1:28.32        
                  41.05     1:28.32 (47.27)                                        
 11 Williams, Alisia    14 CAS-MR               1:37.51    1:30.99        
                  43.02     1:30.99 (47.97)                                        
 12 Neria, Amber        14 Swim Tech-MR         1:35.90    1:31.90        
                  42.16     1:31.90 (49.74)                                        
 13 Teodorescu, Diana   14 Badger-MR                 NT    1:32.58        
                  42.66     1:32.58 (49.92)                                        
 14 Wyman, Julia        14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:32.33    1:32.68        
                  43.47     1:32.68 (49.21)                                        
 15 Lubinsky, Isabel    13 BKR-MR               1:30.00    1:34.50        
                  43.68     1:34.50 (50.82)                                        
 16 Lee, Maggie E       14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.33    1:34.65        
                  45.11     1:34.65 (49.54)                                        
 17 Barnard, Maya T     13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:31.13    1:35.05        
                  43.68     1:35.05 (51.37)                                        
 18 Adelaine, Julia     14 BKR-MR               1:32.90    1:35.06        
                  44.50     1:35.06 (50.56)                                        
 19 Kass, Ruby          14 BKR-MR               1:32.70    1:35.43        
                  44.24     1:35.43 (51.19)                                        
 20 Mei, Karen          13 Swim Tech-MR         1:46.04    1:36.05        
                  45.74     1:36.05 (50.31)                                        
 21 Principe, Jesse     14 BKR-MR               1:33.35    1:36.37        
                  45.10     1:36.37 (51.27)                                        
 22 Moore, Alana H      14 APEX-MR              1:37.81    1:36.83        
                  46.45     1:36.83 (50.38)                                        
 23 Spector, Ruby R     14 BKR-MR               1:37.03    1:37.82        
                  45.81     1:37.82 (52.01)                                        
 24 Lin, Skyler L       14 Swim Tech-MR         1:50.21    1:37.91        
                  45.73     1:37.91 (52.18)                                        
 25 Karp, Samara        13 BKR-MR               1:42.80    1:38.23        
                  46.21     1:38.23 (52.02)                                        
 26 Liang, Annie        14 Swim Tech-MR         1:44.81    1:40.33        
                  47.44     1:40.33 (52.89)                                        
 27 Jourdes, Paloma     14 BKR-MR               1:39.66    1:43.88        
                  50.52     1:43.88 (53.36)                                        
 28 Stroud, Lily L      14 BKR-MR               1:40.00    1:45.31        
                  50.41     1:45.31 (54.90)                                        
 29 Syrett, Claire B    13 BKR-MR               1:42.05    1:45.48        
                  50.33     1:45.48 (55.15)                                        
 30 Gibbons, Barbara E  13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:54.96    1:46.85        
                  49.32     1:46.85 (57.53)                                        
 31 Gilbert, Ayanna     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.67    1:47.65        
                  49.67     1:47.65 (57.98)                                        
 32 Tan, Carmen         14 Swim Tech-MR         1:51.22    1:48.27        
                  51.49     1:48.27 (56.78)                                        
 33 Lindo, Danielle     14 APEX-MR              1:45.00    1:49.61        
                  49.86     1:49.61 (59.75)                                        
 34 Donohoe, Vivian M   13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:02.38    2:00.19        
                  56.71   2:00.19 (1:03.48)                                        
 -- Lam, Andrea         13 Swim Tech-MR         1:59.20         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  53.73          DQ (59.16)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brierley, Jane B    13 EHY-MR               2:25.65    2:36.26        
                  34.51     1:13.69 (39.18)     1:54.77 (41.08)     2:36.26 (41.49)
  2 Ge, Xinrui          14 APEX-MR              2:43.30    2:44.66        
                  36.47     1:17.86 (41.39)     2:00.73 (42.87)     2:44.66 (43.93)
  3 Echavarria, Victor  13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:48.84    2:49.25        
                  38.03     1:20.71 (42.68)     2:04.44 (43.73)     2:49.25 (44.81)
  4 Posner, Abigail P   13 Badger-MR            3:00.16    2:49.65        
                  38.37     1:22.55 (44.18)     2:06.57 (44.02)     2:49.65 (43.08)
  5 Dougherty, Kate     14 Badger-MR            2:46.26    2:51.29        
                  38.22     1:22.30 (44.08)     2:06.15 (43.85)     2:51.29 (45.14)
  6 Mitchell, Sabine L  13 BKR-MR               2:58.00    2:59.79        
                  39.12     1:24.81 (45.69)     2:12.71 (47.90)     2:59.79 (47.08)
  7 Saunders, Phoebe L  14 BKR-MR               3:04.39    3:04.15        
                  41.04     1:28.06 (47.02)     2:16.55 (48.49)     3:04.15 (47.60)
  8 Benenati, Eileen A  13 LIAC-MR              3:15.26    3:06.91        
                  41.74     1:30.10 (48.36)     2:19.19 (49.09)     3:06.91 (47.72)
  9 Chtokolov, Daria D  13 Badger-MR                 NT    3:07.70        
                  43.54     1:32.07 (48.53)     2:20.36 (48.29)     3:07.70 (47.34)
 10 Hancock, Lila B     14 BKR-MR               3:08.10    3:12.63        
                  43.82     1:33.41 (49.59)     2:22.67 (49.26)     3:12.63 (49.96)
 11 Lubinsky, Isabel    13 BKR-MR               3:27.98    3:24.50        
                  46.02     1:39.36 (53.34)     2:32.82 (53.46)     3:24.50 (51.68)
 12 Principe, Jesse     14 BKR-MR               3:16.51    3:24.61        
                  47.21     1:39.28 (52.07)     2:31.72 (52.44)     3:24.61 (52.89)
 13 Moore, Alana H      14 APEX-MR              3:22.91    3:26.33        
                  46.36     1:40.15 (53.79)   3:26.33 (1:46.18)                    
 14 Kass, Ruby          14 BKR-MR               3:15.00    3:28.86        
                  45.94     1:38.46 (52.52)     2:33.95 (55.49)     3:28.86 (54.91)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brierley, Jane B    13 EHY-MR               1:01.80    1:02.27        
                  29.02     1:02.27 (33.25)                                        
  2 Quiller, Hailey M   14 CAS-MR               1:06.04    1:04.80        
                  30.02     1:04.80 (34.78)                                        
  3 Reich, Julia K      14 Badger-MR            1:09.06    1:09.66        
                  32.38     1:09.66 (37.28)                                        
  4 Ge, Xinrui          14 APEX-MR              1:08.98    1:11.31        
                  34.39     1:11.31 (36.92)                                        
  5 Weber, Wendy        14 BKR-MR               1:09.50    1:11.81        
                  33.30     1:11.81 (38.51)                                        
  6 Toledo, Ylenia E    13 APEX-MR              1:13.25    1:12.61        
                  33.80     1:12.61 (38.81)                                        
  7 Wong, Kelly M       14 APEX-MR              1:13.44    1:12.91        
                  33.22     1:12.91 (39.69)                                        
  8 Wong, Kristen A     14 APEX-MR              1:12.15    1:13.83        
                  33.54     1:13.83 (40.29)                                        
  9 Mitchell, Sabine L  13 BKR-MR               1:11.00    1:14.41        
                  34.05     1:14.41 (40.36)                                        
 10 Balachandran, Isab  14 Badger-MR            1:18.20    1:15.62        
                  33.47     1:15.62 (42.15)                                        
 11 Bludova, Arina      13 BKR-MR               1:10.00    1:17.02        
                  37.22     1:17.02 (39.80)                                        
 12 Hancock, Lila B     14 BKR-MR               1:15.00    1:17.25        
                  34.96     1:17.25 (42.29)                                        
 13 Dyner, Emily C      14 EHY-MR               1:07.89    1:18.75        
                  35.87     1:18.75 (42.88)                                        
 14 Washington, Madiso  13 CAS-MR               1:19.61    1:19.19        
                  36.55     1:19.19 (42.64)                                        
 15 Williams, Alisia    14 CAS-MR               1:23.41    1:21.49        
                  36.24     1:21.49 (45.25)                                        
 16 Chtokolov, Daria D  13 Badger-MR                 NT    1:22.86        
                  37.03     1:22.86 (45.83)                                        
 17 Chan, Angelina      13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:22.94    1:23.71        
                  37.83     1:23.71 (45.88)                                        
 18 Karp, Samara        13 BKR-MR               1:32.15    1:31.71        
                  42.80     1:31.71 (48.91)                                        
 19 Stroud, Lily L      14 BKR-MR               1:35.00    1:36.51        
                  42.33     1:36.51 (54.18)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brierley, Jane B    13 EHY-MR               2:45.00    2:23.41        
                  31.76     1:08.46 (36.70)     1:45.81 (37.35)     2:23.41 (37.60)
  2 Quiller, Hailey M   14 CAS-MR               2:37.33    2:31.32        
                  32.36     1:09.45 (37.09)     1:49.86 (40.41)     2:31.32 (41.46)
  3 Benenati, Eileen A  13 LIAC-MR              2:45.99    2:35.82        
                  33.42     1:12.54 (39.12)     1:55.49 (42.95)     2:35.82 (40.33)
  4 Toledo, Ylenia E    13 APEX-MR              2:45.96    2:46.26        
                  35.75     1:16.60 (40.85)     1:59.45 (42.85)     2:46.26 (46.81)
  5 Hancock, Lila B     14 BKR-MR               2:40.00    2:46.68        
                  36.43     1:20.06 (43.63)     2:04.25 (44.19)     2:46.68 (42.43)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brierley, Jane B    13 EHY-MR               2:17.70    2:18.99        
                  29.98     1:05.53 (35.55)     1:45.24 (39.71)     2:18.99 (33.75)
  2 Ge, Xinrui          14 APEX-MR              2:27.74    2:28.30        
                  33.55     1:12.80 (39.25)     1:54.05 (41.25)     2:28.30 (34.25)
  3 Quiller, Hailey M   14 CAS-MR               2:30.89    2:29.18        
                  30.84     1:08.87 (38.03)     1:55.36 (46.49)     2:29.18 (33.82)
  4 Dougherty, Kate     14 Badger-MR            2:37.12    2:30.84        
                  34.07     1:12.59 (38.52)     1:58.00 (45.41)     2:30.84 (32.84)
  5 Echavarria, Victor  13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:32.41    2:31.62        
                  31.74     1:10.80 (39.06)     1:54.31 (43.51)     2:31.62 (37.31)
  6 Reich, Julia K      14 Badger-MR            2:34.22    2:31.83        
                  32.61     1:12.88 (40.27)     1:56.95 (44.07)     2:31.83 (34.88)
  7 Posner, Abigail P   13 Badger-MR            2:38.88    2:32.02        
                  32.87     1:12.02 (39.15)     1:56.31 (44.29)     2:32.02 (35.71)
  8 Brenner, Arianna r  13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:29.93    2:37.80        
                  36.00     1:14.47 (38.47)     2:02.23 (47.76)     2:37.80 (35.57)
  9 Bludova, Arina      13 BKR-MR               2:43.42    2:42.48        
                  33.09     1:13.71 (40.62)     2:04.72 (51.01)     2:42.48 (37.76)
 10 Washington, Madiso  13 CAS-MR               2:43.55    2:42.50        
                  35.15     1:17.00 (41.85)     2:05.87 (48.87)     2:42.50 (36.63)
 11 Hancock, Lila B     14 BKR-MR               2:35.42    2:43.90        
                  36.11     1:17.61 (41.50)     2:07.36 (49.75)     2:43.90 (36.54)
 12 Weber, Wendy        14 BKR-MR               2:47.21    2:43.97        
                  34.17     1:16.33 (42.16)     2:06.62 (50.29)     2:43.97 (37.35)
 13 Chavez, Kaetlyn K   14 APEX-MR              2:36.52    2:46.22        
                  35.22     1:15.20 (39.98)     2:06.89 (51.69)     2:46.22 (39.33)
 14 Saunders, Phoebe L  14 BKR-MR               2:43.56    2:46.40        
                  38.30     1:20.31 (42.01)     2:08.78 (48.47)     2:46.40 (37.62)
 15 Chtokolov, Daria D  13 Badger-MR            3:24.61    2:46.93        
                  35.38     1:17.99 (42.61)     2:08.26 (50.27)     2:46.93 (38.67)
 16 Wong, Faith         14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:49.91    2:48.37        
                  34.52     1:19.20 (44.68)     2:11.25 (52.05)     2:48.37 (37.12)
 17 Wong, Kristen A     14 APEX-MR              2:45.50    2:48.70        
                  32.65     1:14.68 (42.03)     2:08.41 (53.73)     2:48.70 (40.29)
 18 Neria, Amber        14 Swim Tech-MR         3:05.43    2:58.03        
                  37.06     1:21.09 (44.03)     2:14.57 (53.48)     2:58.03 (43.46)
 19 Lin, Skyler L       14 Swim Tech-MR         2:59.23    3:03.06        
                  37.52     1:21.26 (43.74)     2:16.52 (55.26)     3:03.06 (46.54)
 20 Jourdes, Paloma     14 BKR-MR               3:09.63    3:05.79        
                  38.83     1:22.91 (44.08)     2:21.86 (58.95)     3:05.79 (43.93)
 21 Liang, Annie        14 Swim Tech-MR         3:24.93    3:07.75        
                  36.86     1:26.53 (49.67)     2:25.01 (58.48)     3:07.75 (42.74)
 22 Lee, Maggie E       14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.22    3:07.76        
                  39.98     1:29.52 (49.54)     2:23.51 (53.99)     3:07.76 (44.25)
 23 Stroud, Lily L      14 BKR-MR               3:15.78    3:11.65        
                  41.64     1:30.12 (48.48)     2:29.26 (59.14)     3:11.65 (42.39)
 24 Mei, Karen          13 Swim Tech-MR         3:16.08    3:13.89        
                                1:25.92 ( )     2:25.03 (59.11)     3:13.89 (48.86)
 24 Barnard, Maya T     13 Hes-Mr-MR            3:03.61    3:13.89        
                  40.50     1:32.11 (51.61)     2:28.70 (56.59)     3:13.89 (45.19)
 26 Karp, Samara        13 BKR-MR               3:25.08    3:14.86        
                  41.27     1:30.50 (49.23)     2:29.68 (59.18)     3:14.86 (45.18)
 27 Adelaine, Julia     14 BKR-MR               3:07.60    3:14.90        
                  41.42     1:33.13 (51.71)     2:30.79 (57.66)     3:14.90 (44.11)
 28 Syrett, Claire B    13 BKR-MR               3:19.94    3:18.34        
                  45.48     1:32.39 (46.91)     2:31.62 (59.23)     3:18.34 (46.72)
 29 Lam, Andrea         13 Swim Tech-MR         4:01.72    3:31.53        
                  42.39   1:42.97 (1:00.58)     2:40.92 (57.95)     3:31.53 (50.61)
 30 Tan, Carmen         14 Swim Tech-MR         3:12.35    3:32.85        
                  44.34     1:41.38 (57.04)     2:40.10 (58.72)     3:32.85 (52.75)
 -- Lindo, Danielle     14 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  46.30   1:46.76 (1:00.46)   2:47.70 (1:00.94)          DQ (52.40)
 -- Wyman, Julia        14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:50.50         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn - back
                  36.96     1:24.11 (47.15)     2:18.26 (54.15)          DQ (42.53)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:49.95    1:50.73        
     1) Balachandran, Isabelle P 14     2) Dougherty, Kate 14             
     3) Reich, Julia K 14               4) Posner, Abigail P 13           
                  27.42       54.97 (27.55)     1:50.73 (55.76)                    
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mcdonald, Liz M     25 NYAC-MR                23.28      24.00        
  2 Fittin, Annie V     29 NYAC-MR                23.31      24.36        
  3 Pabby, Anya         15 Badger-MR              25.21      25.09        
  4 Collmar, Yilinna Y  15 Badger-MR              24.66      25.45        
  5 Arnold, Lauren R    15 Badger-MR              25.82      25.77        
  6 Duggan, Isabella M  15 CAS-MR                 25.58      25.79        
  7 Parry, Alexa R      17 Badger-MR              24.75      25.91        
  8 Jogis, Kimberly A   17 Badger-MR              26.10      26.01        
  9 Taylor, Jaelynn M   13 Badger-MR              26.03      26.22        
 10 Swanson, Sophia     16 EHY-MR                 25.08      26.25        
 11 Dessart, Ellie J    17 Badger-MR              25.58      26.39        
 12 Gjertsen, Emily A   16 Badger-MR              26.45      26.56        
 13 Loveless, Mary K    14 Badger-MR              26.10      26.59        
 14 Hyndman, Kailah F   15 Hes-Mr-MR              26.52      26.83        
 15 Suzana, Arlene      16 APEX-MR                25.70      26.90        
 16 Zhao, Joanna J      16 APEX-MR                26.72      27.25        
 17 Forrest, Jasmine    16 Badger-MR              27.21      27.29        
 18 Alexander, Audrey   13 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.49      27.55        
 19 Zhou, Katherine     16 APEX-MR                27.36      27.56        
 20 Augustin-Orcel, Ga  15 BKR-MR                 28.92      27.80        
 21 Kujawski, Dylan A   14 Badger-MR              27.32      28.05        
 22 Limb, Erin D        15 JCCT-MR                28.31      28.42        
 23 Lenehan, Alex E     15 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.12      28.66        
 24 Lu, Erxi            16 APEX-MR                28.57      28.82        
 25 Contreras, Genesis  16 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.87      28.93        
 26 Javier, Chrisabell  15 APEX-MR                29.20      29.25        
 27 Hamersky, Willa J   15 BKR-MR                 29.00      29.32        
 28 Coward, Chloe M     14 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.49      29.57        
 29 Elliott, Boo        17 BKR-MR                 29.75      29.63        
 30 DeJesus, Bela A     14 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.19      29.67        
 31 Tezel, Ceyda        13 Aquaracers-NJ          30.18      29.71        
 32 Brown, Ella J       15 BKR-MR                 29.84      30.23        
 33 Snyder, Phoebe I    17 JCCT-MR                30.16      30.34        
 34 Gonen, Selin        14 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.86      30.74        
 35 Gurney, Anna G      13 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.98      30.75        
 36 West, Dorothea L    16 APEX-MR                30.16      30.83        
 37 Kletter, Jackie A   16 JCCT-MR                30.99      30.98        
 38 Gustavsson, Isabel  15 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.22      31.23        
 39 Tiger, Alexandra A  15 JCCT-MR                33.57      31.24        
 40 Goldberg, Julia M   15 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.72      31.45        
 41 Eagan, Maria F      15 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.05      31.63        
 42 Jones, Kate E       16 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.63      31.96        
 43 DeFunis, Leah S     14 APEX-MR                31.71      32.02        
 44 Knox, Ella A        10 JCCT-MR                   NT      32.43        
 45 Blank, Eve S        17 BKR-MR                 35.00      32.61        
 46 Gooden, T'Neil      15 Parks Sailfish-MR      32.43      32.74        
 47 Johnson, Cayla A    12 APEX-MR                32.44      32.88        
 48 Moreno, Ashley      15 APEX-MR                32.78      33.26        
 49 Chavez, Gabrielle   15 APEX-MR                33.92      34.63        
 50 Junas, Kaitlyn T    14 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.45      34.65        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E  16 Badger-MR              50.87      51.92        
                  24.72       51.92 (27.20)                                        
  2 Howe, Ally J        23 NYAC-MR                49.59      52.09        
                  24.80       52.09 (27.29)                                        
  3 Mcdonald, Liz M     25 NYAC-MR                50.39      52.72        
                  24.83       52.72 (27.89)                                        
  4 Goldman, Leah R     23 NYAC-MR                51.08      53.96        
                  25.97       53.96 (27.99)                                        
  5 Hierath, Yara S     17 Badger-MR              55.88      53.98        
                  26.21       53.98 (27.77)                                        
  6 Pabby, Anya         15 Badger-MR              54.25      54.09        
                  25.95       54.09 (28.14)                                        
  7 Arnold, Lauren R    15 Badger-MR              56.10      55.29        
                  26.72       55.29 (28.57)                                        
  8 Duggan, Isabella M  15 CAS-MR                 55.50      56.08        
                  26.85       56.08 (29.23)                                        
  9 Pennington, Caroli  15 Badger-MR              55.74      56.13        
                  27.13       56.13 (29.00)                                        
 10 Dessart, Ellie J    17 Badger-MR                 NT      56.65        
                  27.26       56.65 (29.39)                                        
 11 Jogis, Kimberly A   17 Badger-MR              54.17      56.74        
                  27.50       56.74 (29.24)                                        
 12 Ott, Elke J         15 Badger-MR              56.70      56.91        
                  27.28       56.91 (29.63)                                        
 13 Mungroo, Melissa    17 Badger-MR              55.18      57.14        
                  27.44       57.14 (29.70)                                        
 14 Parsons, Kristina   28 NYAC-MR                54.92      57.25        
                  27.83       57.25 (29.42)                                        
 15 Collmar, Yilinna Y  15 Badger-MR              52.19      57.40        
                  27.53       57.40 (29.87)                                        
 16 Moon, Zoe S         16 Badger-MR              55.18      57.45        
                  27.62       57.45 (29.83)                                        
 17 Parry, Alexa R      17 Badger-MR              54.59      57.88        
                  27.24       57.88 (30.64)                                        
 18 Taylor, Jaelynn M   13 Badger-MR              56.85      57.95        
                  27.50       57.95 (30.45)                                        
 19 Patalano, Lauren G  13 LIAC-MR                56.71      58.11        
                  28.16       58.11 (29.95)                                        
 20 Loveless, Mary K    14 Badger-MR              58.35      58.16        
                  27.99       58.16 (30.17)                                        
 21 Okodogbe, Praise O  12 LIAC-MR                58.95      58.24        
                  28.12       58.24 (30.12)                                        
 21 Lam, Makani S       11 LIAC-MR                58.65      58.24        
                  28.10       58.24 (30.14)                                        
 23 Han, Abby N         12 LIAC-MR                57.45      58.32        
                  28.25       58.32 (30.07)                                        
 24 Sogar, Laura A      27 NYAC-MR                54.10      58.51        
                  27.94       58.51 (30.57)                                        
 25 McGrath, Caroline   15 Badger-MR              58.51      59.31        
                  28.12       59.31 (31.19)                                        
 26 Harris, Atsedemary  16 Unattached-MR          58.47      59.44        
                  28.90       59.44 (30.54)                                        
 27 Gormsen, Lily J     11 LIAC-MR              1:01.32      59.45        
                  28.70       59.45 (30.75)                                        
 28 Forrest, Jasmine    16 Badger-MR            1:00.51      59.50        
                  28.14       59.50 (31.36)                                        
 29 Crouchley, Carolin  13 LIAC-MR                57.70      59.58        
                  28.58       59.58 (31.00)                                        
 30 Tarbet, Bella A     16 EHY-MR                 58.19      59.63        
                  28.51       59.63 (31.12)                                        
 31 Suzana, Arlene      16 APEX-MR                58.35      59.92        
                  28.73       59.92 (31.19)                                        
 32 Kujawski, Dylan A   14 Badger-MR            1:00.95      59.97        
                  28.14       59.97 (31.83)                                        
 33 Zhou, Katherine     16 APEX-MR                58.99    1:00.43        
                  28.44     1:00.43 (31.99)                                        
 33 Chun, April S       11 LIAC-MR              1:00.74    1:00.43        
                  29.46     1:00.43 (30.97)                                        
 35 Contreras, Genesis  16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.24    1:01.29        
                  29.59     1:01.29 (31.70)                                        
 36 Augustin-Orcel, Ga  15 BKR-MR               1:03.34    1:01.59        
                  29.56     1:01.59 (32.03)                                        
 37 Schnappauf, Samant  11 LIAC-MR              1:03.35    1:02.51        
                  30.15     1:02.51 (32.36)                                        
 38 Bailey Williams, K  15 EHY-MR                 59.01    1:02.60        
                  29.76     1:02.60 (32.84)                                        
 39 Dominguez, Nailea   16 Unattached-MR        1:03.66    1:02.67        
                  30.53     1:02.67 (32.14)                                        
 39 Quinlan, Aimee K    12 LIAC-MR              1:01.16    1:02.67        
                  30.15     1:02.67 (32.52)                                        
 41 Suozzi, Carmela J   12 APEX-MR              1:03.22    1:02.86        
                  29.90     1:02.86 (32.96)                                        
 42 Lu, Erxi            16 APEX-MR              1:02.08    1:03.34        
                  29.96     1:03.34 (33.38)                                        
 43 Lenehan, Alex E     15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.22    1:03.45        
                  30.68     1:03.45 (32.77)                                        
 44 Harish, Nila        12 LIAC-MR              1:02.81    1:03.48        
                  29.87     1:03.48 (33.61)                                        
 45 Guerrero, Jasmine   16 CAS-MR               1:02.86    1:03.96        
                  30.48     1:03.96 (33.48)                                        
 46 Hamersky, Willa J   15 BKR-MR               1:03.44    1:04.16        
                  30.14     1:04.16 (34.02)                                        
 47 Soldo, Ava C        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.64    1:04.67        
                  31.57     1:04.67 (33.10)                                        
 48 Wofford, Alexandra  14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.59    1:04.74        
                  30.45     1:04.74 (34.29)                                        
 49 Arslanovic, Ema     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.50    1:05.35        
                  31.54     1:05.35 (33.81)                                        
 50 Valadez, Ofelia M   16 APEX-MR              1:05.20    1:05.50        
                  31.16     1:05.50 (34.34)                                        
 51 Javier, Chrisabell  15 APEX-MR              1:04.22    1:06.02        
                  31.91     1:06.02 (34.11)                                        
 52 Lu, Kaitlyn S       17 Swim Tech-MR         1:10.30    1:06.17        
                  31.99     1:06.17 (34.18)                                        
 53 Brown, Ella J       15 BKR-MR               1:06.08    1:06.32        
                  31.91     1:06.32 (34.41)                                        
 54 Tezel, Ceyda        13 Aquaracers-NJ        1:05.02    1:06.44        
                  32.06     1:06.44 (34.38)                                        
 55 Goldberg, Julia M   15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.73    1:06.78        
                  31.77     1:06.78 (35.01)                                        
 56 Elliott, Boo        17 BKR-MR               1:09.70    1:07.30        
                  33.22     1:07.30 (34.08)                                        
 57 Cassidy, Emma C     16 BKR-MR               1:15.00    1:07.61        
                  31.17     1:07.61 (36.44)                                        
 58 Neria, Alana        16 Swim Tech-MR         1:08.93    1:07.64        
                  31.69     1:07.64 (35.95)                                        
 59 Wolff, Allie J      13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.16    1:07.91        
                  33.37     1:07.91 (34.54)                                        
 60 Gustavsson, Isabel  15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.25    1:08.04        
                  32.85     1:08.04 (35.19)                                        
 61 Gonen, Selin        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.59    1:08.05        
                  32.14     1:08.05 (35.91)                                        
 62 Eagan, Maria F      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.95    1:09.56        
                  33.24     1:09.56 (36.32)                                        
 63 Johnson, Cayla A    12 APEX-MR              1:10.54    1:10.74        
                  33.76     1:10.74 (36.98)                                        
 64 Jones, Kate E       16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.76    1:10.85        
                  33.82     1:10.85 (37.03)                                        
 65 Moreno, Ashley      15 APEX-MR              1:11.90    1:11.90        
                  35.08     1:11.90 (36.82)                                        
 66 Gautier, Laetitia   13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.67    1:12.69        
                  34.00     1:12.69 (38.69)                                        
 67 Tsang, Tiffany      17 Swim Tech-MR         1:10.55    1:13.98        
                  35.21     1:13.98 (38.77)                                        
 68 Rojas, Amy          15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:18.76    1:17.67        
                  36.36     1:17.67 (41.31)                                        
 69 Chaploutsky, Polin   9 Aquaracers-NJ        1:20.46    1:19.30        
                  37.53     1:19.30 (41.77)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gjertsen, Emily A   16 Badger-MR            1:51.78    1:56.54        
                  27.85       56.96 (29.11)     1:26.71 (29.75)     1:56.54 (29.83)
  2 Arnold, Lauren R    15 Badger-MR            2:01.40    1:59.14        
                  27.65       57.61 (29.96)     1:28.55 (30.94)     1:59.14 (30.59)
  3 Ott, Elke J         15 Badger-MR            2:00.64    2:06.43        
                  29.44     1:01.34 (31.90)     1:34.01 (32.67)     2:06.43 (32.42)
  4 Taylor, Jaelynn M   13 Badger-MR            2:08.52    2:08.91        
                  30.07     1:02.43 (32.36)     1:35.18 (32.75)     2:08.91 (33.73)
  5 McGrath, Caroline   15 Badger-MR            2:06.25    2:10.84        
                  29.88     1:02.22 (32.34)     1:36.35 (34.13)     2:10.84 (34.49)
  6 Barr, Fiona P       12 Badger-MR            2:15.47    2:11.27        
                  30.65     1:04.17 (33.52)     1:38.41 (34.24)     2:11.27 (32.86)
  7 Forrest, Jasmine    16 Badger-MR            2:21.12    2:13.53        
                  30.35     1:04.16 (33.81)     1:38.29 (34.13)     2:13.53 (35.24)
  8 Ott, Ursula J       12 Badger-MR            2:12.26    2:13.75        
                  30.30     1:04.65 (34.35)     1:39.69 (35.04)     2:13.75 (34.06)
  9 Hyndman, Kailah F   15 Hes-Mr-MR            2:11.17    2:15.53        
                  30.15     1:03.84 (33.69)     1:39.18 (35.34)     2:15.53 (36.35)
 10 Duggan, Isabella M  15 CAS-MR               2:06.40    2:17.24        
                  30.42     1:04.83 (34.41)     1:41.59 (36.76)     2:17.24 (35.65)
 11 Alexander, Audrey   13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:15.60    2:19.21        
                  31.51     1:07.83 (36.32)     1:44.15 (36.32)     2:19.21 (35.06)
 12 Soldo, Ava C        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:16.02    2:20.39        
                  31.38     1:06.42 (35.04)     1:43.06 (36.64)     2:20.39 (37.33)
 13 Crisostomo, Samant  10 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:23.96    2:21.22        
                  32.26     1:08.93 (36.67)     1:47.20 (38.27)     2:21.22 (34.02)
 14 Tezel, Ceyda        13 Aquaracers-NJ        2:23.13    2:21.43        
                  32.00     1:08.08 (36.08)     1:45.37 (37.29)     2:21.43 (36.06)
 15 Nam, Lauren         11 LIAC-MR              2:27.45    2:21.80        
                  32.45     1:09.00 (36.55)     1:45.72 (36.72)     2:21.80 (36.08)
 16 Vizhco, Daisy M     12 CAS-MR               2:23.99    2:22.31        
                  34.54     1:11.54 (37.00)     1:48.46 (36.92)     2:22.31 (33.85)
 17 Anderson, Stella K  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:21.23    2:22.57        
                  32.80     1:10.59 (37.79)     1:48.06 (37.47)     2:22.57 (34.51)
 18 West, Dorothea L    16 APEX-MR              2:25.94    2:23.65        
                  33.45     1:08.56 (35.11)     1:46.09 (37.53)     2:23.65 (37.56)
 19 Bellagamba, Zol G   11 LIAC-MR              2:26.06    2:23.69        
                  33.35     1:09.64 (36.29)     1:46.80 (37.16)     2:23.69 (36.89)
 20 Goldberg, Julia M   15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:22.19    2:24.81        
                  34.24     1:11.27 (37.03)     1:47.95 (36.68)     2:24.81 (36.86)
 20 DeJesus, Bela A     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:24.20    2:24.81        
                  32.86     1:09.97 (37.11)     1:47.60 (37.63)     2:24.81 (37.21)
 22 Chang, Nicole       12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:45.67    2:26.45        
                  31.61     1:08.40 (36.79)     1:47.34 (38.94)     2:26.45 (39.11)
 23 Korff, Rose J       12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:23.43    2:26.53        
                  33.78     1:12.44 (38.66)     1:50.60 (38.16)     2:26.53 (35.93)
 24 Bandur-Rosen, Vero  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:33.96    2:30.33        
                  33.08     1:11.60 (38.52)     1:51.41 (39.81)     2:30.33 (38.92)
 25 Limb, Erin D        15 JCCT-MR              2:28.56    2:31.16        
                  32.97     1:11.94 (38.97)     1:52.94 (41.00)     2:31.16 (38.22)
 26 Tiger, Alexandra A  15 JCCT-MR                   NT    2:31.19        
                  34.01     1:12.52 (38.51)     1:52.56 (40.04)     2:31.19 (38.63)
 27 Gonen, Selin        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:29.78    2:32.31        
                  34.68     1:14.35 (39.67)     1:54.95 (40.60)     2:32.31 (37.36)
 28 Kletter, Jackie A   16 JCCT-MR              2:10.60    2:33.11        
                  33.47     1:11.44 (37.97)     1:52.34 (40.90)     2:33.11 (40.77)
 29 Chatfield, Elizabe  12 Unattached-MR        2:30.99    2:34.03        
                  35.13     1:15.81 (40.68)     1:55.38 (39.57)     2:34.03 (38.65)
 30 Jones, Kate E       16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:36.02    2:36.82        
                  34.80     1:15.44 (40.64)     1:57.05 (41.61)     2:36.82 (39.77)
 31 Blank, Eve S        17 BKR-MR               2:48.33    2:38.63        
                  36.88     1:16.89 (40.01)     1:58.13 (41.24)     2:38.63 (40.50)
 32 Cathcart, Maia E    12 JCCT-MR              2:49.78    2:44.40        
                  36.99     1:19.30 (42.31)     2:02.36 (43.06)     2:44.40 (42.04)
 33 Moreno, Ashley      15 APEX-MR              2:38.96    2:47.28        
                  37.23     1:19.01 (41.78)     2:03.25 (44.24)     2:47.28 (44.03)
 34 Seckler, Sophia A   12 JCCT-MR                   NT    2:47.89        
                  38.06     1:21.39 (43.33)     2:07.36 (45.97)     2:47.89 (40.53)
 35 Chaploutsky, Polin   9 Aquaracers-NJ        2:56.14    2:48.29        
                  39.45     1:22.68 (43.23)     2:07.03 (44.35)     2:48.29 (41.26)
 36 Chavez, Gabrielle   15 APEX-MR              2:54.26    2:58.40        
                  41.02     1:25.79 (44.77)     2:13.28 (47.49)     2:58.40 (45.12)
 -- Johnson, Cayla A    12 APEX-MR              2:29.50         DQ        
      Did not finish
                  33.00     1:11.59 (38.59)     1:53.89 (42.30)                    
 
Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Lauren R    15 Badger-MR           11:25.88   10:52.52        
                  29.48     1:01.80 (32.32)     1:34.75 (32.95)     2:08.08 (33.33)
        2:41.65 (33.57)     3:14.95 (33.30)     3:48.11 (33.16)     4:21.22 (33.11)
        4:54.10 (32.88)     5:27.35 (33.25)     6:00.52 (33.17)     6:33.50 (32.98)
        7:06.44 (32.94)     7:39.16 (32.72)     8:11.89 (32.73)     8:44.78 (32.89)
        9:17.46 (32.68)     9:49.79 (32.33)    10:21.77 (31.98)    10:52.52 (30.75)
  2 Fried, Regan K      11 LIAC-MR             11:37.78   11:29.04        
                  30.37     1:03.41 (33.04)     1:37.02 (33.61)     2:11.13 (34.11)
        2:45.79 (34.66)     3:20.60 (34.81)     3:55.30 (34.70)     4:29.70 (34.40)
        5:04.46 (34.76)     5:39.26 (34.80)     6:14.15 (34.89)     6:49.08 (34.93)
        7:24.23 (35.15)     7:59.30 (35.07)     8:34.52 (35.22)     9:09.82 (35.30)
        9:45.12 (35.30)    10:20.12 (35.00)    10:55.05 (34.93)    11:29.04 (33.99)
  3 Strabuk, Savanah G  11 LIAC-MR             11:45.00   11:41.32        
                  31.09     1:05.18 (34.09)     1:39.99 (34.81)     2:15.27 (35.28)
        2:50.46 (35.19)     3:25.78 (35.32)     4:01.17 (35.39)     4:36.45 (35.28)
        5:12.05 (35.60)     5:47.27 (35.22)     6:22.77 (35.50)     6:58.04 (35.27)
        7:33.68 (35.64)     8:09.80 (36.12)     8:45.10 (35.30)     9:20.13 (35.03)
        9:55.72 (35.59)    10:31.41 (35.69)    11:07.19 (35.78)    11:41.32 (34.13)
  4 Gormsen, Lily J     11 LIAC-MR             12:15.00   11:46.23        
                  30.63     1:04.43 (33.80)     1:39.64 (35.21)     2:15.24 (35.60)
        2:51.62 (36.38)     3:27.78 (36.16)     4:04.06 (36.28)     4:40.00 (35.94)
        5:15.64 (35.64)     5:51.40 (35.76)     6:26.84 (35.44)     7:02.64 (35.80)
        7:38.58 (35.94)     8:14.31 (35.73)     8:50.14 (35.83)     9:25.95 (35.81)
       10:01.27 (35.32)    10:36.72 (35.45)    11:12.17 (35.45)    11:46.23 (34.06)
  5 Constantine, Jacqu  12 LIAC-MR             11:45.00   11:54.06        
                  31.75     1:06.83 (35.08)     1:42.42 (35.59)     2:18.74 (36.32)
        2:54.74 (36.00)     3:30.41 (35.67)     4:06.71 (36.30)     4:42.75 (36.04)
        5:18.38 (35.63)     5:54.42 (36.04)     6:30.82 (36.40)     7:06.65 (35.83)
        7:42.99 (36.34)     8:19.47 (36.48)     8:56.22 (36.75)     9:31.63 (35.41)
       10:07.88 (36.25)    10:44.38 (36.50)    11:19.99 (35.61)    11:54.06 (34.07)
  6 Schnappauf, Samant  11 LIAC-MR             12:30.00   12:04.30        
                  30.85     1:05.29 (34.44)     1:41.28 (35.99)     2:17.42 (36.14)
        2:54.04 (36.62)     3:30.60 (36.56)     4:07.37 (36.77)     4:44.06 (36.69)
        5:20.31 (36.25)     5:57.38 (37.07)     6:34.40 (37.02)     7:11.28 (36.88)
        7:48.16 (36.88)     8:25.37 (37.21)     9:01.81 (36.44)     9:38.90 (37.09)
       10:15.67 (36.77)    10:51.90 (36.23)    11:28.94 (37.04)    12:04.30 (35.36)
  7 Quinlan, Aimee K    12 LIAC-MR             12:25.55   12:17.82        
                  31.67     1:07.08 (35.41)     1:44.05 (36.97)     2:21.61 (37.56)
        2:58.99 (37.38)     3:36.44 (37.45)     4:14.01 (37.57)     4:51.30 (37.29)
        5:28.63 (37.33)     6:06.37 (37.74)     6:44.17 (37.80)     7:21.66 (37.49)
        7:59.28 (37.62)     8:36.67 (37.39)     9:14.10 (37.43)     9:51.51 (37.41)
       10:28.79 (37.28)    11:05.82 (37.03)    11:42.10 (36.28)    12:17.82 (35.72)
  8 Barr, Fiona P       12 Badger-MR                 NT   12:34.91        
                  33.94     1:11.67 (37.73)     1:49.85 (38.18)     2:29.37 (39.52)
        3:08.10 (38.73)     3:47.29 (39.19)     4:25.92 (38.63)     5:05.69 (39.77)
        5:44.75 (39.06)     6:23.06 (38.31)     7:01.32 (38.26)     7:39.01 (37.69)
        8:18.32 (39.31)     8:55.27 (36.95)     9:32.96 (37.69)    10:10.50 (37.54)
       10:47.40 (36.90)    11:24.72 (37.32)    12:01.22 (36.50)    12:34.91 (33.69)
  9 Soldo, Ava C        12 Flying Dolphins-MR  13:30.99   12:39.12        
                  33.15     1:10.93 (37.78)     1:49.11 (38.18)     2:27.45 (38.34)
        3:05.95 (38.50)     3:44.91 (38.96)     4:23.53 (38.62)     5:02.28 (38.75)
        5:41.16 (38.88)     6:20.00 (38.84)     6:58.66 (38.66)     7:37.58 (38.92)
        8:15.89 (38.31)     8:54.34 (38.45)     9:32.46 (38.12)    10:09.75 (37.29)
       10:48.01 (38.26)    11:25.41 (37.40)    12:03.08 (37.67)    12:39.12 (36.04)
 10 Wong, Kelly M       14 APEX-MR             13:45.00   13:30.31        
                  34.62     1:13.87 (39.25)     1:55.01 (41.14)     2:35.67 (40.66)
        3:16.15 (40.48)     3:56.70 (40.55)     4:36.88 (40.18)     5:18.01 (41.13)
        5:58.08 (40.07)     6:39.41 (41.33)     7:21.25 (41.84)     8:02.77 (41.52)
        8:44.05 (41.28)     9:25.97 (41.92)    10:08.24 (42.27)    10:49.75 (41.51)
       11:31.38 (41.63)    12:11.91 (40.53)    12:51.98 (40.07)    13:30.31 (38.33)
 
Girls 1650 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Armstrong, Brooke E       12 LIAC-MR             18:25.00   18:07.68        
                  30.62     1:03.24 (32.62)     1:35.56 (32.32)     2:08.15 (32.59)
        2:40.91 (32.76)     3:13.37 (32.46)     3:45.85 (32.48)     4:18.96 (33.11)
        4:51.77 (32.81)     5:24.62 (32.85)     5:57.48 (32.86)     6:30.25 (32.77)
        7:03.22 (32.97)     7:36.33 (33.11)     8:09.25 (32.92)     8:42.25 (33.00)
        9:15.70 (33.45)     9:49.30 (33.60)    10:22.62 (33.32)    10:55.99 (33.37)
       11:29.40 (33.41)    12:02.72 (33.32)    12:36.21 (33.49)    13:09.61 (33.40)
       13:42.82 (33.21)    14:16.16 (33.34)    14:49.57 (33.41)    15:23.01 (33.44)
       15:56.45 (33.44)    16:29.50 (33.05)    17:02.94 (33.44)    17:36.07 (33.13)
       18:07.68 (31.61)
  2 Han, Abby N               12 LIAC-MR             18:30.00   18:09.67        
                  30.19     1:03.07 (32.88)     1:35.65 (32.58)     2:08.18 (32.53)
        2:40.65 (32.47)     3:13.82 (33.17)     3:46.15 (32.33)     4:18.85 (32.70)
        4:51.54 (32.69)     5:24.40 (32.86)     5:57.19 (32.79)     6:30.06 (32.87)
        7:03.27 (33.21)     7:36.22 (32.95)     8:09.87 (33.65)     8:42.61 (32.74)
        9:15.98 (33.37)     9:49.54 (33.56)    10:22.45 (32.91)    10:56.01 (33.56)
       11:29.37 (33.36)    12:02.55 (33.18)    12:36.35 (33.80)    13:10.17 (33.82)
       13:43.42 (33.25)    14:16.97 (33.55)    14:50.89 (33.92)    15:24.53 (33.64)
       15:57.88 (33.35)    16:30.87 (32.99)    17:04.95 (34.08)    17:37.70 (32.75)
       18:09.67 (31.97)
  3 Racanello, Briana         12 LIAC-MR             19:15.00   18:19.25        
                  30.62     1:03.94 (33.32)     1:36.98 (33.04)     2:09.66 (32.68)
        2:42.60 (32.94)     3:15.58 (32.98)     3:48.34 (32.76)     4:21.12 (32.78)
        4:54.30 (33.18)     5:26.95 (32.65)     5:59.94 (32.99)     6:33.00 (33.06)
        7:05.86 (32.86)     7:39.26 (33.40)     8:12.70 (33.44)     8:46.03 (33.33)
        9:19.53 (33.50)     9:52.79 (33.26)    10:26.79 (34.00)    11:00.16 (33.37)
       11:33.61 (33.45)    12:07.70 (34.09)    12:41.33 (33.63)    13:15.36 (34.03)
       13:49.11 (33.75)    14:22.57 (33.46)    14:56.83 (34.26)    15:31.13 (34.30)
       16:05.31 (34.18)    16:38.70 (33.39)    17:12.47 (33.77)    17:46.54 (34.07)
       18:19.25 (32.71)
  4 Lam, Makani S             11 LIAC-MR             19:20.00   18:31.69        
                  30.71     1:04.21 (33.50)     1:37.79 (33.58)     2:11.61 (33.82)
        2:44.72 (33.11)     3:18.39 (33.67)     3:51.93 (33.54)     4:24.96 (33.03)
        4:58.05 (33.09)     5:31.66 (33.61)     6:05.42 (33.76)     6:39.06 (33.64)
        7:12.89 (33.83)     7:46.58 (33.69)     8:20.89 (34.31)     8:54.64 (33.75)
        9:28.91 (34.27)    10:03.54 (34.63)    10:37.67 (34.13)    11:11.13 (33.46)
       11:44.73 (33.60)    12:18.58 (33.85)    12:52.19 (33.61)    13:26.00 (33.81)
       14:00.51 (34.51)    14:34.76 (34.25)    15:09.07 (34.31)    15:43.31 (34.24)
       16:17.51 (34.20)    16:51.81 (34.30)    17:25.35 (33.54)    17:59.13 (33.78)
       18:31.69 (32.56)
  5 Chun, April S             11 LIAC-MR             19:20.00   18:48.28        
                  31.06     1:04.45 (33.39)     1:38.33 (33.88)     2:11.99 (33.66)
        2:45.71 (33.72)     3:19.56 (33.85)     3:53.87 (34.31)     4:28.92 (35.05)
        5:02.69 (33.77)     5:37.72 (35.03)     6:13.46 (35.74)     6:46.80 (33.34)
        7:21.47 (34.67)     7:55.11 (33.64)     8:29.89 (34.78)     9:04.62 (34.73)
        9:39.15 (34.53)    10:13.67 (34.52)    10:47.38 (33.71)    11:21.64 (34.26)
       11:55.61 (33.97)    12:30.37 (34.76)    13:03.77 (33.40)    13:37.97 (34.20)
       14:12.45 (34.48)    14:47.40 (34.95)    15:22.01 (34.61)    15:55.64 (33.63)
       16:30.67 (35.03)    17:05.29 (34.62)    17:40.51 (35.22)    18:14.95 (34.44)
       18:48.28 (33.33)
  6 Patalano, Lauren G        13 LIAC-MR             19:15.00   18:54.32        
                  30.60     1:03.73 (33.13)     1:36.68 (32.95)     2:10.14 (33.46)
        2:43.54 (33.40)     3:17.27 (33.73)     3:51.05 (33.78)     4:24.80 (33.75)
        4:58.55 (33.75)     5:32.56 (34.01)     6:07.07 (34.51)     6:41.57 (34.50)
        7:15.99 (34.42)     7:50.79 (34.80)     8:25.41 (34.62)     9:00.08 (34.67)
        9:35.11 (35.03)    10:09.81 (34.70)    10:44.43 (34.62)    11:19.09 (34.66)
       11:54.08 (34.99)    12:28.87 (34.79)    13:03.74 (34.87)    13:38.73 (34.99)
       14:13.63 (34.90)    14:48.83 (35.20)    15:24.17 (35.34)    15:59.56 (35.39)
       16:34.61 (35.05)    17:10.23 (35.62)    17:45.65 (35.42)    18:20.74 (35.09)
       18:54.32 (33.58)
  7 Baldwin, Brooke A         12 LIAC-MR             19:45.00   18:59.32        
                  30.67     1:04.78 (34.11)     1:38.52 (33.74)     2:12.76 (34.24)
        2:46.94 (34.18)     3:21.03 (34.09)     3:55.17 (34.14)     4:29.43 (34.26)
        5:03.42 (33.99)     5:36.89 (33.47)     6:10.52 (33.63)     6:44.05 (33.53)
        7:19.07 (35.02)     7:54.06 (34.99)     8:29.06 (35.00)     9:04.01 (34.95)
        9:38.69 (34.68)    10:13.36 (34.67)    10:48.26 (34.90)    11:23.13 (34.87)
       11:57.60 (34.47)    12:33.21 (35.61)    13:07.80 (34.59)    13:42.90 (35.10)
       14:18.33 (35.43)    14:53.86 (35.53)    15:28.93 (35.07)    16:04.12 (35.19)
       16:39.77 (35.65)    17:15.19 (35.42)    17:49.09 (33.90)    18:24.32 (35.23)
       18:59.32 (35.00)
  8 Larsen, Sarah E           11 LIAC-MR             19:30.00   19:02.65        
                  31.25     1:04.95 (33.70)     1:38.90 (33.95)     2:13.13 (34.23)
        2:47.40 (34.27)     3:21.83 (34.43)     3:56.03 (34.20)     4:30.62 (34.59)
        5:05.38 (34.76)     5:39.88 (34.50)     6:14.74 (34.86)     6:49.35 (34.61)
        7:24.58 (35.23)     7:59.20 (34.62)     8:34.09 (34.89)     9:09.10 (35.01)
        9:44.16 (35.06)    10:19.24 (35.08)    10:53.88 (34.64)    11:29.16 (35.28)
       12:03.50 (34.34)    12:38.17 (34.67)    13:13.18 (35.01)    13:48.15 (34.97)
       14:23.81 (35.66)    14:59.05 (35.24)    15:33.91 (34.86)    16:09.03 (35.12)
       16:43.94 (34.91)    17:19.05 (35.11)    17:54.14 (35.09)    18:28.90 (34.76)
       19:02.65 (33.75)
  9 Crouchley, Caroline A     13 LIAC-MR             19:30.00   19:15.43        
                  30.29     1:03.20 (32.91)     1:36.79 (33.59)     2:10.75 (33.96)
        2:44.65 (33.90)     3:18.65 (34.00)     3:52.92 (34.27)     4:27.04 (34.12)
        5:01.64 (34.60)     5:36.48 (34.84)     6:12.08 (35.60)     6:47.44 (35.36)
        7:23.45 (36.01)     7:59.23 (35.78)     8:34.08 (34.85)     9:08.24 (34.16)
        9:42.72 (34.48)    10:18.78 (36.06)    10:53.90 (35.12)    11:28.69 (34.79)
       12:04.28 (35.59)    12:39.66 (35.38)    13:15.44 (35.78)    13:51.58 (36.14)
       14:26.85 (35.27)    15:02.24 (35.39)    15:38.42 (36.18)    16:14.65 (36.23)
       16:50.39 (35.74)    17:26.36 (35.97)    18:04.28 (37.92)    18:39.81 (35.53)
       19:15.43 (35.62)
 10 Zunich, Daniela A         12 LIAC-MR             19:30.00   19:34.55        
                  31.05     1:05.33 (34.28)     1:39.55 (34.22)     2:14.27 (34.72)
        2:48.81 (34.54)     3:23.20 (34.39)     3:57.91 (34.71)     4:32.88 (34.97)
        5:08.03 (35.15)     5:43.60 (35.57)     6:18.97 (35.37)     6:54.62 (35.65)
        7:30.14 (35.52)     8:06.06 (35.92)     8:41.88 (35.82)     9:17.84 (35.96)
        9:54.36 (36.52)    10:30.18 (35.82)    11:06.44 (36.26)    11:42.68 (36.24)
       12:19.49 (36.81)    12:56.10 (36.61)    13:32.19 (36.09)    14:08.20 (36.01)
       14:44.43 (36.23)    15:21.37 (36.94)    15:57.38 (36.01)    16:33.92 (36.54)
       17:10.95 (37.03)    17:47.94 (36.99)    18:23.94 (36.00)    19:00.67 (36.73)
       19:34.55 (33.88)
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fittin, Annie V     29 NYAC-MR                56.36      59.92        
                  29.08       59.92 (30.84)                                        
  2 Pabby, Anya         15 Badger-MR              57.07    1:02.59        
                  30.14     1:02.59 (32.45)                                        
  3 Jogis, Kimberly A   17 Badger-MR            1:02.51    1:02.99        
                  31.01     1:02.99 (31.98)                                        
  4 Ott, Elke J         15 Badger-MR            1:04.26    1:04.48        
                  31.50     1:04.48 (32.98)                                        
  5 Swanson, Sophia     16 EHY-MR                    NT    1:04.76        
                  31.83     1:04.76 (32.93)                                        
  6 Zhao, Joanna J      16 APEX-MR              1:04.01    1:05.60        
                  31.70     1:05.60 (33.90)                                        
  7 Forrest, Jasmine    16 Badger-MR            1:05.28    1:06.21        
                  31.54     1:06.21 (34.67)                                        
  8 Alexander, Audrey   13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.95    1:06.55        
                  32.23     1:06.55 (34.32)                                        
  9 Loveless, Mary K    14 Badger-MR            1:04.97    1:06.76        
                  32.44     1:06.76 (34.32)                                        
 10 Hyndman, Kailah F   15 Hes-Mr-MR            1:05.03    1:08.33        
                  32.46     1:08.33 (35.87)                                        
 11 Lu, Erxi            16 APEX-MR                   NT    1:08.44        
                  32.95     1:08.44 (35.49)                                        
 12 Bailey Williams, K  15 EHY-MR               1:05.67    1:08.73        
                  33.62     1:08.73 (35.11)                                        
 13 Parry, Alexa R      17 Badger-MR            1:05.24    1:08.91        
                  33.55     1:08.91 (35.36)                                        
 14 Zhou, Katherine     16 APEX-MR              1:08.60    1:09.81        
                  33.61     1:09.81 (36.20)                                        
 15 Koek, Megan         12 LIAC-MR              1:13.10    1:10.67        
                  35.19     1:10.67 (35.48)                                        
 16 Lanning, Gracie     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.57    1:11.53        
                  34.77     1:11.53 (36.76)                                        
 17 Dessart, Ellie J    17 Badger-MR            1:09.16    1:12.65        
                  35.44     1:12.65 (37.21)                                        
 18 Contreras, Genesis  16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.57    1:13.01        
                  35.53     1:13.01 (37.48)                                        
 19 Segone, Irene       18 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.89    1:13.45        
                  36.14     1:13.45 (37.31)                                        
 20 Hamersky, Willa J   15 BKR-MR               1:12.43    1:13.72        
                  36.41     1:13.72 (37.31)                                        
 21 Augustin-Orcel, Ga  15 BKR-MR               1:18.18    1:14.05        
                  35.78     1:14.05 (38.27)                                        
 22 West, Dorothea L    16 APEX-MR              1:13.21    1:14.72        
                  35.45     1:14.72 (39.27)                                        
 23 Kletter, Jackie A   16 JCCT-MR              1:17.49    1:15.99        
                  37.43     1:15.99 (38.56)                                        
 24 DeJesus, Bela A     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.91    1:16.33        
                  37.59     1:16.33 (38.74)                                        
 25 Tezel, Ceyda        13 Aquaracers-NJ        1:18.28    1:16.93        
                  37.96     1:16.93 (38.97)                                        
 26 Lenehan, Alex E     15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.47    1:17.21        
                  38.65     1:17.21 (38.56)                                        
 27 Gustavsson, Isabel  15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.02    1:17.30        
                  37.55     1:17.30 (39.75)                                        
 28 Weiss, Madeline M   11 Badger-MR            1:25.49    1:19.61        
                  38.37     1:19.61 (41.24)                                        
 29 Gooden, T'Neil      15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:18.94    1:19.65        
                  39.04     1:19.65 (40.61)                                        
 30 Jones, Kate E       16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.88    1:20.03        
                  38.86     1:20.03 (41.17)                                        
 31 Elliott, Boo        17 BKR-MR               1:22.94    1:20.11        
                  39.26     1:20.11 (40.85)                                        
 32 Gonen, Selin        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.11    1:20.24        
                  37.76     1:20.24 (42.48)                                        
 33 Knox, Ella A        10 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:20.65        
                  39.55     1:20.65 (41.10)                                        
 34 Nathanson, Millie   13 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:21.53        
                  39.43     1:21.53 (42.10)                                        
 35 Limb, Erin D        15 JCCT-MR              1:18.57    1:22.08        
                  38.77     1:22.08 (43.31)                                        
 36 Tiger, Alexandra A  15 JCCT-MR              1:17.25    1:22.55        
                  40.81     1:22.55 (41.74)                                        
 37 Gurney, Anna G      13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.32    1:22.58        
                  39.77     1:22.58 (42.81)                                        
 38 Coward, Chloe M     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.60    1:23.15        
                  40.19     1:23.15 (42.96)                                        
 39 Eagan, Maria F      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.28    1:24.27        
                  41.62     1:24.27 (42.65)                                        
 40 Junas, Kaitlyn T    14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.30    1:24.67        
                  40.08     1:24.67 (44.59)                                        
 41 Moreno, Ashley      15 APEX-MR              1:26.50    1:26.73        
                  43.21     1:26.73 (43.52)                                        
 42 Chaploutsky, Polin   9 Aquaracers-NJ        1:30.22    1:28.28        
                  43.81     1:28.28 (44.47)                                        
 43 Blank, Eve S        17 BKR-MR               1:30.00    1:29.58        
                  43.59     1:29.58 (45.99)                                        
 44 Chavez, Gabrielle   15 APEX-MR              1:28.37    1:30.90        
 -- Suzana, Arlene      16 APEX-MR              1:07.65         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  34.64          DQ (38.54)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pabby, Anya         15 Badger-MR            2:05.15    2:05.07        
                  29.94     1:01.52 (31.58)     1:33.67 (32.15)     2:05.07 (31.40)
  2 Kaufmann, Noelle E  16 Badger-MR            1:59.50    2:10.77        
                  30.78     1:03.21 (32.43)     1:36.42 (33.21)     2:10.77 (34.35)
  3 Collmar, Yilinna Y  15 Badger-MR            2:01.19    2:12.71        
                  31.62     1:04.96 (33.34)     1:39.50 (34.54)     2:12.71 (33.21)
  4 Jogis, Kimberly A   17 Badger-MR            2:09.32    2:12.83        
                  31.93     1:05.78 (33.85)     1:40.22 (34.44)     2:12.83 (32.61)
  5 Gjertsen, Emily A   16 Badger-MR            2:18.50    2:17.18        
                  33.12     1:07.60 (34.48)     1:42.82 (35.22)     2:17.18 (34.36)
  6 Pennington, Caroli  15 Badger-MR            2:11.83    2:17.83        
                  32.74     1:07.59 (34.85)     1:43.59 (36.00)     2:17.83 (34.24)
  7 Ott, Elke J         15 Badger-MR            2:16.58    2:19.80        
                  32.42     1:07.07 (34.65)     1:43.30 (36.23)     2:19.80 (36.50)
  8 Racanello, Briana   12 LIAC-MR              2:27.34    2:20.70        
                  33.15     1:09.00 (35.85)     1:45.21 (36.21)     2:20.70 (35.49)
  9 Loveless, Mary K    14 Badger-MR            2:22.74    2:21.03        
                  33.02     1:09.22 (36.20)     1:45.18 (35.96)     2:21.03 (35.85)
 10 Larsen, Sarah E     11 LIAC-MR              2:25.33    2:23.06        
                  33.89     1:09.66 (35.77)     1:46.58 (36.92)     2:23.06 (36.48)
 11 Zhao, Joanna J      16 APEX-MR              2:21.45    2:23.75        
                  32.63     1:08.74 (36.11)     1:46.43 (37.69)     2:23.75 (37.32)
 12 Mungroo, Melissa    17 Badger-MR            2:22.16    2:25.27        
                  34.06     1:10.68 (36.62)     1:48.91 (38.23)     2:25.27 (36.36)
 13 Strabuk, Savanah G  11 LIAC-MR              2:27.59    2:25.85        
                  33.58     1:09.63 (36.05)     1:46.82 (37.19)     2:25.85 (39.03)
 14 Lu, Erxi            16 APEX-MR              2:25.25    2:26.49        
                  34.76     1:11.84 (37.08)     1:49.32 (37.48)     2:26.49 (37.17)
 15 Fried, Regan K      11 LIAC-MR              2:28.00    2:26.58        
                  35.07     1:11.90 (36.83)     1:49.67 (37.77)     2:26.58 (36.91)
 16 Koek, Megan         12 LIAC-MR              2:43.28    2:26.75        
                  36.22     1:13.68 (37.46)     1:50.62 (36.94)     2:26.75 (36.13)
 17 Baldwin, Brooke A   12 LIAC-MR              2:34.87    2:27.04        
                  35.39     1:12.98 (37.59)     1:50.21 (37.23)     2:27.04 (36.83)
 18 Quinlan, Aimee K    12 LIAC-MR              2:32.64    2:27.28        
                  35.30     1:12.65 (37.35)     1:50.30 (37.65)     2:27.28 (36.98)
 19 Chun, April S       11 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:28.28        
                  35.71     1:13.30 (37.59)     1:51.21 (37.91)     2:28.28 (37.07)
 20 Taylor, Jaelynn M   13 Badger-MR            2:26.35    2:28.35        
                  35.20     1:11.96 (36.76)     1:50.40 (38.44)     2:28.35 (37.95)
 21 Anderson, Stella K  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:28.48    2:28.83        
                  34.28     1:12.71 (38.43)     1:51.23 (38.52)     2:28.83 (37.60)
 22 Bailey Williams, K  15 EHY-MR               2:21.56    2:28.97        
                  33.97     1:10.74 (36.77)     1:49.93 (39.19)     2:28.97 (39.04)
 23 Soldo, Ava C        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:43.56    2:29.60        
                  36.19     1:13.94 (37.75)     1:52.06 (38.12)     2:29.60 (37.54)
 24 Tarbet, Bella A     16 EHY-MR               3:10.00    2:31.14        
                  34.70     1:12.74 (38.04)     1:52.17 (39.43)     2:31.14 (38.97)
 25 Kujawski, Dylan A   14 Badger-MR            3:00.61    2:31.69        
                  34.80     1:13.12 (38.32)     1:52.85 (39.73)     2:31.69 (38.84)
 26 Contreras, Genesis  16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:26.78    2:32.56        
                  35.59     1:14.28 (38.69)     1:53.86 (39.58)     2:32.56 (38.70)
 27 Chen, Calista       11 LIAC-MR              2:28.00    2:32.75        
                  35.37     1:14.11 (38.74)     1:53.82 (39.71)     2:32.75 (38.93)
 28 Harish, Nila        12 LIAC-MR              2:36.00    2:32.99        
                  35.63     1:14.01 (38.38)     1:53.93 (39.92)     2:32.99 (39.06)
 29 Korff, Rose J       12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:41.89    2:34.72        
                  36.79     1:16.54 (39.75)     1:55.80 (39.26)     2:34.72 (38.92)
 30 Ponce, Isabel G     12 Aquaracers-NJ        2:36.76    2:35.31        
                  36.99     1:16.36 (39.37)     1:56.89 (40.53)     2:35.31 (38.42)
 31 Schnappauf, Samant  11 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:35.36        
                  36.26     1:15.12 (38.86)     1:55.55 (40.43)     2:35.36 (39.81)
 32 Hamersky, Willa J   15 BKR-MR               2:31.84    2:36.29        
                  36.99     1:16.71 (39.72)     1:56.72 (40.01)     2:36.29 (39.57)
 33 McDonald, Mary J    12 LIAC-MR              2:47.34    2:37.02        
                  38.32     1:18.75 (40.43)     1:58.60 (39.85)     2:37.02 (38.42)
 34 Lee, Cherry         11 LIAC-MR              2:48.99    2:37.07        
                  37.53     1:17.46 (39.93)     1:57.94 (40.48)     2:37.07 (39.13)
 35 Lanning, Gracie     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:30.99    2:37.46        
                  36.54     1:16.58 (40.04)     1:57.94 (41.36)     2:37.46 (39.52)
 36 Suzana, Arlene      16 APEX-MR              2:35.83    2:37.82        
                  35.45                             1:56.82 ( )     2:37.82 (41.00)
 37 Gormsen, Lily J     11 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:37.94        
                  36.79     1:17.24 (40.45)     1:58.38 (41.14)     2:37.94 (39.56)
 38 Arslanovic, Ema     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:41.47    2:38.35        
                  38.94     1:19.61 (40.67)     1:59.87 (40.26)     2:38.35 (38.48)
 39 Chang, Nicole       12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:48.84    2:38.58        
                  34.28     1:14.06 (39.78)     1:56.12 (42.06)     2:38.58 (42.46)
 40 Brown, Ella J       15 BKR-MR               2:40.46    2:38.98        
                  37.37     1:17.17 (39.80)     1:58.95 (41.78)     2:38.98 (40.03)
 41 Nam, Lauren         11 LIAC-MR              2:40.89    2:41.97        
                  37.03     1:17.51 (40.48)     2:00.00 (42.49)     2:41.97 (41.97)
 42 Dominguez, Nailea   16 Unattached-MR        2:52.02    2:42.22        
                  37.29     1:17.28 (39.99)     1:59.57 (42.29)     2:42.22 (42.65)
 43 Tezel, Ceyda        13 Aquaracers-NJ        2:46.31    2:42.53        
                  38.92     1:19.64 (40.72)     2:01.04 (41.40)     2:42.53 (41.49)
 44 Lam, Kuipi          11 LIAC-MR              2:48.09    2:42.55        
                  37.92     1:19.01 (41.09)     2:01.11 (42.10)     2:42.55 (41.44)
 45 Gustavsson, Isabel  15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:45.30    2:45.30        
                  39.05     1:21.13 (42.08)     2:03.72 (42.59)     2:45.30 (41.58)
 46 Gonen, Selin        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:45.32    2:47.84        
                  39.62     1:22.19 (42.57)     2:06.05 (43.86)     2:47.84 (41.79)
 47 Goldberg, Julia M   15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:51.57    2:49.69        
                  41.14     1:24.08 (42.94)     2:07.20 (43.12)     2:49.69 (42.49)
 48 Lenehan, Alex E     15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:48.07    2:50.49        
                  41.06     1:23.13 (42.07)     2:06.69 (43.56)     2:50.49 (43.80)
 49 Neria, Alana        16 Swim Tech-MR         2:57.28    2:51.09        
                  40.55     1:23.47 (42.92)     2:08.44 (44.97)     2:51.09 (42.65)
 50 Johnson, Cayla A    12 APEX-MR              2:46.97    2:52.60        
                  39.99   2:52.60 (2:12.61)                                        
 51 Eagan, Maria F      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:57.95    2:53.08        
                  41.21     1:24.51 (43.30)     2:10.30 (45.79)     2:53.08 (42.78)
 52 Bellagamba, Zol G   11 LIAC-MR              2:55.76    2:53.34        
                  40.40     1:24.13 (43.73)     2:09.06 (44.93)     2:53.34 (44.28)
 53 Wolff, Allie J      13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:54.12    2:54.39        
                  41.82     1:26.37 (44.55)     2:11.87 (45.50)     2:54.39 (42.52)
 54 Wofford, Alexandra  14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:21.65    2:54.79        
                  40.97     1:25.43 (44.46)     2:10.32 (44.89)     2:54.79 (44.47)
 55 Lu, Kaitlyn S       17 Swim Tech-MR         2:52.59    2:54.89        
                  39.85     1:24.19 (44.34)     2:09.36 (45.17)     2:54.89 (45.53)
 56 Gautier, Laetitia   13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:58.19    2:59.74        
                  41.42     1:26.63 (45.21)     2:14.60 (47.97)     2:59.74 (45.14)
 57 Gutierrez, Nicole   16 EHY-MR               3:00.00    3:00.47        
                                1:27.23 ( )   3:00.47 (1:33.24)                    
 58 Moreno, Ashley      15 APEX-MR              3:09.79    3:08.07        
                  45.02     1:31.51 (46.49)     2:19.74 (48.23)     3:08.07 (48.33)
 59 Rojas, Amy          15 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:48.50    3:16.99        
                  44.95     1:35.49 (50.54)   3:16.99 (1:41.50)                    
 60 Cassidy, Emma C     16 BKR-MR               3:00.00    3:18.79        
                  42.89     1:33.79 (50.90)   3:18.79 (1:45.00)                    
 -- Augustin-Orcel, Ga  15 BKR-MR               3:00.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  38.55     1:20.85 (42.30)     2:08.57 (47.72)          DQ (44.14)
 -- Jones, Kate E       16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:46.96         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  39.96     1:22.04 (42.08)     2:05.53 (43.49)          DQ (41.96)
 -- Bandur-Rosen, Vero  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  37.86     1:19.47 (41.61)     2:02.24 (42.77)          DQ (41.53)
 -- Tsang, Tiffany      17 Swim Tech-MR         3:19.91         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  42.95        DQ (2:33.05)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hierath, Yara S     17 Badger-MR            1:08.00    1:11.73        
                  34.03     1:11.73 (37.70)                                        
  2 Crouchley, Carolin  13 LIAC-MR              1:18.12    1:12.54        
                  34.24     1:12.54 (38.30)                                        
  3 Patalano, Lauren G  13 LIAC-MR              1:19.87    1:14.13        
                  36.07     1:14.13 (38.06)                                        
  4 McGrath, Caroline   15 Badger-MR            1:13.64    1:14.49        
                  35.02     1:14.49 (39.47)                                        
  5 Han, Abby N         12 LIAC-MR              1:20.38    1:17.37        
                  37.62     1:17.37 (39.75)                                        
  6 McDonald, Mary J    12 LIAC-MR              1:18.99    1:17.97        
                  38.03     1:17.97 (39.94)                                        
  7 Racanello, Briana   12 LIAC-MR              1:19.66    1:18.27        
                  37.24     1:18.27 (41.03)                                        
  8 Loveless, Mary K    14 Badger-MR            1:17.49    1:18.66        
                  37.22     1:18.66 (41.44)                                        
  9 Koek, Megan         12 LIAC-MR              1:18.87    1:18.96        
                  37.22     1:18.96 (41.74)                                        
 10 Forrest, Jasmine    16 Badger-MR            1:17.94    1:19.10        
                  36.42     1:19.10 (42.68)                                        
 11 Constantine, Jacqu  12 LIAC-MR              1:19.49    1:19.16        
                  37.70     1:19.16 (41.46)                                        
 12 Lu, Kaitlyn S       17 Swim Tech-MR         1:24.03    1:19.37        
                  37.60     1:19.37 (41.77)                                        
 13 Zunich, Daniela A   12 LIAC-MR              1:21.94    1:19.39        
                  37.63     1:19.39 (41.76)                                        
 14 Bailey Williams, K  15 EHY-MR               1:14.88    1:19.40        
                  37.90     1:19.40 (41.50)                                        
 14 Zhou, Katherine     16 APEX-MR              1:16.38    1:19.40        
                  37.23     1:19.40 (42.17)                                        
 16 Armstrong, Brooke   12 LIAC-MR              1:24.16    1:20.15        
                  38.25     1:20.15 (41.90)                                        
 16 Fried, Regan K      11 LIAC-MR              1:22.98    1:20.15        
                  38.30     1:20.15 (41.85)                                        
 18 Strabuk, Savanah G  11 LIAC-MR              1:22.77    1:20.32        
                  37.86     1:20.32 (42.46)                                        
 19 Valadez, Ofelia M   16 APEX-MR              1:19.41    1:20.76        
                  38.09     1:20.76 (42.67)                                        
 20 Wofford, Alexandra  14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.43    1:20.90        
                  36.85     1:20.90 (44.05)                                        
 21 Larsen, Sarah E     11 LIAC-MR              1:23.06    1:21.56        
                  38.80     1:21.56 (42.76)                                        
 22 Dominguez, Nailea   16 Unattached-MR        1:22.85    1:21.64        
                  38.63     1:21.64 (43.01)                                        
 23 Suzana, Arlene      16 APEX-MR              1:19.30    1:21.75        
                  36.86     1:21.75 (44.89)                                        
 24 Brown, Ella J       15 BKR-MR               1:20.72    1:22.43        
                  39.34     1:22.43 (43.09)                                        
 25 Kujawski, Dylan A   14 Badger-MR            1:19.76    1:22.51        
                  38.51     1:22.51 (44.00)                                        
 26 Goldberg, Julia M   15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.44    1:23.39        
                  40.62     1:23.39 (42.77)                                        
 27 Dessart, Ellie J    17 Badger-MR                 NT    1:23.74        
                  39.61     1:23.74 (44.13)                                        
 28 Guerrero, Jasmine   16 CAS-MR               1:26.12    1:24.09        
                  39.76     1:24.09 (44.33)                                        
 29 Elliott, Boo        17 BKR-MR               1:26.36    1:24.36        
                  40.19     1:24.36 (44.17)                                        
 30 Lu, Erxi            16 APEX-MR              1:24.23    1:25.15        
                  40.96     1:25.15 (44.19)                                        
 30 Arslanovic, Ema     12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:25.15        
                  41.52     1:25.15 (43.63)                                        
 32 Gutierrez, Nicole   16 EHY-MR               1:25.00    1:25.17        
                  40.51     1:25.17 (44.66)                                        
 33 Lenehan, Alex E     15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.91    1:25.59        
                  41.30     1:25.59 (44.29)                                        
 34 Hamersky, Willa J   15 BKR-MR                    NT    1:25.81        
                  41.46     1:25.81 (44.35)                                        
 35 Eagan, Maria F      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.18    1:26.53        
                  41.01     1:26.53 (45.52)                                        
 36 Suozzi, Carmela J   12 APEX-MR              1:25.47    1:26.82        
                  40.83     1:26.82 (45.99)                                        
 37 Neria, Alana        16 Swim Tech-MR         1:48.95    1:26.97        
                  40.74     1:26.97 (46.23)                                        
 38 Contreras, Genesis  16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.99    1:29.78        
                  42.79     1:29.78 (46.99)                                        
 39 Jones, Kate E       16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.02    1:33.21        
                  43.86     1:33.21 (49.35)                                        
 40 Cassidy, Emma C     16 BKR-MR               1:30.00    1:34.55        
                  43.75     1:34.55 (50.80)                                        
 41 Anderson, Stella K  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.46    1:34.80        
                  43.80     1:34.80 (51.00)                                        
 42 Gonen, Selin        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.27    1:36.06        
                  45.46     1:36.06 (50.60)                                        
 43 Tezel, Ceyda        13 Aquaracers-NJ        1:45.30    1:38.13        
                  47.03     1:38.13 (51.10)                                        
 44 Wolff, Allie J      13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.50    1:38.32        
                  47.08     1:38.32 (51.24)                                        
 45 Gautier, Laetitia   13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.06    1:38.35        
                  44.93     1:38.35 (53.42)                                        
 46 Gustavsson, Isabel  15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.44    1:40.11        
                  45.88     1:40.11 (54.23)                                        
 47 Chaploutsky, Polin   9 Aquaracers-NJ        1:45.67    1:42.46        
                  49.35     1:42.46 (53.11)                                        
 48 Galimi, Alexa A      8 Badger-MR            1:58.10    1:45.94        
                  49.01     1:45.94 (56.93)                                        
 49 Tsang, Tiffany      17 Swim Tech-MR         1:47.51    1:47.93        
                  50.35     1:47.93 (57.58)                                        
 50 Moreno, Ashley      15 APEX-MR              1:53.02    1:51.10        
                  51.96     1:51.10 (59.14)                                        
 -- Ott, Elke J         15 Badger-MR            1:11.81         DQ        
      False start
                  35.10          DQ (39.09)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kujawski, Grace E   16 Badger-MR            2:25.74    2:33.14        
                  35.65     1:14.33 (38.68)     1:53.42 (39.09)     2:33.14 (39.72)
  2 Gjertsen, Emily A   16 Badger-MR            2:33.94    2:33.82        
                  35.40     1:14.13 (38.73)     1:53.69 (39.56)     2:33.82 (40.13)
  3 Ott, Elke J         15 Badger-MR            2:33.81    2:35.52        
                  35.50     1:14.97 (39.47)     1:55.40 (40.43)     2:35.52 (40.12)
  4 Arnold, Lauren R    15 Badger-MR            2:38.78    2:37.74        
                  35.20     1:15.07 (39.87)     1:56.30 (41.23)     2:37.74 (41.44)
  5 McGrath, Caroline   15 Badger-MR            2:39.02    2:43.66        
                  36.28     1:17.27 (40.99)     2:00.17 (42.90)     2:43.66 (43.49)
  6 Collmar, Yilinna Y  15 Badger-MR                 NT    2:45.22        
                  37.51     1:19.60 (42.09)     2:02.93 (43.33)     2:45.22 (42.29)
  7 McDonald, Mary J    12 LIAC-MR              2:56.26    2:48.15        
                  38.20     1:20.75 (42.55)     2:05.15 (44.40)     2:48.15 (43.00)
  8 Bailey Williams, K  15 EHY-MR               2:44.53    2:48.27        
                  37.03     1:19.45 (42.42)     2:04.30 (44.85)     2:48.27 (43.97)
  9 Lee, Cherry         11 LIAC-MR              2:59.99    2:49.34        
                  39.32     1:22.50 (43.18)     2:06.53 (44.03)     2:49.34 (42.81)
 10 Lanning, Gracie     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:48.38    2:50.73        
                  37.39     1:20.91 (43.52)     2:06.70 (45.79)     2:50.73 (44.03)
 11 Alexander, Audrey   13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:58.09    2:52.62        
                  39.29     1:23.59 (44.30)     2:08.40 (44.81)     2:52.62 (44.22)
 12 Snyder, Phoebe I    17 JCCT-MR              2:56.51    2:56.63        
                  37.32     1:22.92 (45.60)     2:11.73 (48.81)     2:56.63 (44.90)
 13 Bandur-Rosen, Vero  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:55.22    2:56.72        
                  39.24     1:23.47 (44.23)     2:10.19 (46.72)     2:56.72 (46.53)
 14 Nam, Lauren         11 LIAC-MR              2:56.11    2:57.35        
                  40.87     1:24.56 (43.69)     2:10.89 (46.33)     2:57.35 (46.46)
 15 Segone, Irene       18 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:52.26    2:57.67        
                  40.79     1:26.21 (45.42)     2:12.06 (45.85)     2:57.67 (45.61)
 16 Goldberg, Julia M   15 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:04.25    3:00.38        
                  41.96     1:28.14 (46.18)     2:13.50 (45.36)     3:00.38 (46.88)
 17 Chang, Nicole       12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.73    3:01.07        
                  42.42     1:27.72 (45.30)     2:15.03 (47.31)     3:01.07 (46.04)
 18 Limb, Erin D        15 JCCT-MR              2:53.93    3:01.88        
                  39.10     1:24.30 (45.20)     2:12.69 (48.39)     3:01.88 (49.19)
 19 Brown, Ella J       15 BKR-MR               3:05.84    3:02.25        
                  42.35     1:29.39 (47.04)     2:16.46 (47.07)     3:02.25 (45.79)
 19 Crisostomo, Samant  10 Parks Sailfish-MR    3:30.50    3:02.25        
                  40.65     1:26.34 (45.69)     2:14.74 (48.40)     3:02.25 (47.51)
 21 Lu, Erxi            16 APEX-MR              3:00.18    3:04.18        
                  42.48     1:30.29 (47.81)     2:17.45 (47.16)     3:04.18 (46.73)
 22 Eagan, Maria F      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:01.64    3:05.15        
                  41.53     1:29.32 (47.79)     2:17.40 (48.08)     3:05.15 (47.75)
 23 Lam, Kuipi          11 LIAC-MR              3:15.99    3:05.83        
                  44.31     1:31.22 (46.91)     2:19.57 (48.35)     3:05.83 (46.26)
 24 Lenehan, Alex E     15 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:12.99    3:07.43        
                  42.22     1:29.42 (47.20)     2:17.62 (48.20)     3:07.43 (49.81)
 25 Arslanovic, Ema     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:11.35    3:07.98        
                  44.56     1:33.40 (48.84)     2:21.63 (48.23)     3:07.98 (46.35)
 26 Elliott, Boo        17 BKR-MR               3:10.00    3:11.09        
                  41.93     1:30.94 (49.01)     2:21.45 (50.51)     3:11.09 (49.64)
 27 Anderson, Stella K  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:23.76    3:20.01        
                  44.80     1:36.65 (51.85)     2:28.23 (51.58)     3:20.01 (51.78)
 28 Coward, Chloe M     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:25.99    3:24.60        
                  44.38     1:37.43 (53.05)     2:33.24 (55.81)     3:24.60 (51.36)
 29 Gurney, Anna G      13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.99    3:30.40        
                  45.76     1:40.05 (54.29)     2:35.31 (55.26)     3:30.40 (55.09)
 30 Gustavsson, Isabel  15 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:32.46    3:39.06        
                  48.20     1:45.22 (57.02)     2:43.18 (57.96)     3:39.06 (55.88)
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swanson, Sophia     16 EHY-MR                 59.25    1:01.84        
                  28.98     1:01.84 (32.86)                                        
  2 Collmar, Yilinna Y  15 Badger-MR              57.11    1:02.43        
                  29.33     1:02.43 (33.10)                                        
  3 Duggan, Isabella M  15 CAS-MR               1:04.08    1:05.17        
                  29.14     1:05.17 (36.03)                                        
  4 Zhao, Joanna J      16 APEX-MR              1:05.06    1:07.21        
                  31.04     1:07.21 (36.17)                                        
  5 Kujawski, Grace E   16 Badger-MR            1:02.31    1:07.48        
                  31.20     1:07.48 (36.28)                                        
  6 Javier, Chrisabell  15 APEX-MR              1:08.03    1:07.64        
                  31.54     1:07.64 (36.10)                                        
  7 Segone, Irene       18 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.37    1:08.05        
                  32.11     1:08.05 (35.94)                                        
  8 Dessart, Ellie J    17 Badger-MR            1:11.10    1:08.56        
                  31.83     1:08.56 (36.73)                                        
  9 Kujawski, Dylan A   14 Badger-MR                 NT    1:10.55        
                  31.86     1:10.55 (38.69)                                        
 10 Contreras, Genesis  16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.22    1:11.13        
                  32.35     1:11.13 (38.78)                                        
 11 Suzana, Arlene      16 APEX-MR              1:07.32    1:11.32        
                  31.61     1:11.32 (39.71)                                        
 12 Augustin-Orcel, Ga  15 BKR-MR               1:15.25    1:12.30        
                  33.01     1:12.30 (39.29)                                        
 13 Tezel, Ceyda        13 Aquaracers-NJ        1:17.74    1:17.67        
                  36.84     1:17.67 (40.83)                                        
 14 Snyder, Phoebe I    17 JCCT-MR              1:19.52    1:18.12        
                  36.05     1:18.12 (42.07)                                        
 15 DeFunis, Leah S     14 APEX-MR              1:18.23    1:19.21        
                  36.95     1:19.21 (42.26)                                        
 16 Knox, Ella A        10 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:21.34        
                  37.23     1:21.34 (44.11)                                        
 17 Arslanovic, Ema     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.51    1:22.09        
                  38.39     1:22.09 (43.70)                                        
 18 Tiger, Alexandra A  15 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:26.27        
                  40.32     1:26.27 (45.95)                                        
 19 Coward, Chloe M     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.11    1:27.31        
                  37.10     1:27.31 (50.21)                                        
 20 Gooden, T'Neil      15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:27.44    1:28.44        
                  40.18     1:28.44 (48.26)                                        
 21 Junas, Kaitlyn T    14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.01    1:30.81        
                  41.48     1:30.81 (49.33)                                        
 22 Jones, Kate E       16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.19    1:32.89        
                  41.56     1:32.89 (51.33)                                        
 23 Chavez, Gabrielle   15 APEX-MR              1:38.50    1:38.82        
                  45.58     1:38.82 (53.24)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Nikki M     24 NYAC-MR              2:01.05    2:10.27        
                  29.12     1:02.18 (33.06)     1:36.18 (34.00)     2:10.27 (34.09)
  2 Mcdonald, Liz M     25 NYAC-MR              2:01.20    2:14.84        
                  30.65     1:05.65 (35.00)     1:39.80 (34.15)     2:14.84 (35.04)
  3 Okodogbe, Praise O  12 LIAC-MR              2:16.14    2:16.16        
                  29.85     1:04.14 (34.29)     1:39.36 (35.22)     2:16.16 (36.80)
  4 Pierce, Megan L     23 NYAC-MR              2:06.39    2:16.32        
                  30.43     1:04.93 (34.50)     1:40.27 (35.34)     2:16.32 (36.05)
  5 Arnold, Lauren R    15 Badger-MR            2:18.34    2:18.27        
                  29.89     1:03.83 (33.94)     1:40.33 (36.50)     2:18.27 (37.94)
  6 Harris, Atsedemary  16 Unattached-MR        2:17.40    2:23.22        
                  30.41     1:05.78 (35.37)     1:44.11 (38.33)     2:23.22 (39.11)
  7 Pabby, Anya         15 Badger-MR            2:30.20    2:23.45        
                  30.48     1:06.88 (36.40)     1:45.12 (38.24)     2:23.45 (38.33)
  8 Parry, Alexa R      17 Badger-MR            2:17.15    2:26.67        
                  30.67     1:07.25 (36.58)     1:46.30 (39.05)     2:26.67 (40.37)
  9 Tarbet, Bella A     16 EHY-MR               2:28.64    2:29.44        
                  32.35     1:10.20 (37.85)     1:51.16 (40.96)     2:29.44 (38.28)
 10 Duggan, Isabella M  15 CAS-MR               2:35.87    2:30.22        
                  30.85     1:07.12 (36.27)     1:47.28 (40.16)     2:30.22 (42.94)
 11 Taylor, Jaelynn M   13 Badger-MR            2:39.55    2:30.91        
                  31.68     1:08.98 (37.30)     1:49.73 (40.75)     2:30.91 (41.18)
 12 Dessart, Ellie J    17 Badger-MR                 NT    2:36.00        
                  33.27     1:12.40 (39.13)     1:54.52 (42.12)     2:36.00 (41.48)
 13 Javier, Chrisabell  15 APEX-MR              2:51.23    2:41.32        
                  34.44     1:15.12 (40.68)     1:59.16 (44.04)     2:41.32 (42.16)
 14 Guerrero, Jasmine   16 CAS-MR               3:04.52    2:43.16        
                  35.29     1:15.55 (40.26)     1:58.59 (43.04)     2:43.16 (44.57)
 15 Harish, Nila        12 LIAC-MR              2:49.01    2:45.54        
                  33.79     1:16.32 (42.53)     2:01.88 (45.56)     2:45.54 (43.66)
 16 Lanning, Gracie     12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:47.85        
                  34.23     1:15.07 (40.84)     2:01.52 (46.45)     2:47.85 (46.33)
 17 Korff, Rose J       12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:47.15    2:47.96        
                  35.68     1:18.94 (43.26)     2:03.90 (44.96)     2:47.96 (44.06)
 18 Bailey Williams, K  15 EHY-MR               2:57.14    2:48.67        
                  37.14     1:20.80 (43.66)     2:04.80 (44.00)     2:48.67 (43.87)
 19 Contreras, Genesis  16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:48.22    2:49.53        
                  34.19     1:16.12 (41.93)     2:03.62 (47.50)     2:49.53 (45.91)
 20 Chang, Nicole       12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:45.99    2:58.34        
                  36.46     1:18.82 (42.36)     2:07.43 (48.61)     2:58.34 (50.91)
 21 Gonen, Selin        14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:59.97        
                  38.53     1:25.02 (46.49)     2:13.12 (48.10)     2:59.97 (46.85)
 22 Arslanovic, Ema     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:50.99    3:01.98        
                  39.82     1:25.85 (46.03)     2:14.06 (48.21)     3:01.98 (47.92)
 23 Tezel, Ceyda        13 Aquaracers-NJ        2:59.42    3:03.28        
                  36.98     1:22.64 (45.66)     2:11.63 (48.99)     3:03.28 (51.65)
 24 Wofford, Alexandra  14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:06.55        
                  37.96     1:24.03 (46.07)     2:14.34 (50.31)     3:06.55 (52.21)
 25 Eagan, Maria F      15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:07.05        
                  40.95     1:29.43 (48.48)     2:18.89 (49.46)     3:07.05 (48.16)
 26 Goldberg, Julia M   15 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:06.77    3:08.33        
                  42.49     1:31.48 (48.99)     2:20.56 (49.08)     3:08.33 (47.77)
 27 Rojas, Amy          15 Parks Sailfish-MR    3:28.34    3:21.22        
                                1:33.95 ( )     2:29.43 (55.48)     3:21.22 (51.79)
 28 Wolff, Allie J      13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:24.58    3:29.59        
                  49.08     1:43.32 (54.24)     2:38.61 (55.29)     3:29.59 (50.98)
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collmar, Yilinna Y  15 Badger-MR            2:09.33    2:15.46        
                  28.80     1:02.86 (34.06)     1:43.70 (40.84)     2:15.46 (31.76)
  2 McGrath, Caroline   15 Badger-MR            2:21.58    2:21.47        
                  30.44     1:07.48 (37.04)     1:48.05 (40.57)     2:21.47 (33.42)
  3 Swanson, Sophia     16 EHY-MR               2:15.74    2:22.12        
                  29.73     1:04.60 (34.87)     1:49.17 (44.57)     2:22.12 (32.95)
  4 Kujawski, Grace E   16 Badger-MR            2:16.31    2:23.22        
                  30.25     1:08.35 (38.10)     1:49.34 (40.99)     2:23.22 (33.88)
  5 Loveless, Mary K    14 Badger-MR            2:27.29    2:25.06        
                  32.15     1:09.51 (37.36)     1:52.47 (42.96)     2:25.06 (32.59)
  6 Taylor, Jaelynn M   13 Badger-MR            2:26.27    2:25.92        
                  30.93     1:07.09 (36.16)     1:53.47 (46.38)     2:25.92 (32.45)
  7 Duggan, Isabella M  15 CAS-MR               2:25.28    2:26.61        
                  28.84     1:05.66 (36.82)     1:51.70 (46.04)     2:26.61 (34.91)
  8 Bailey Williams, K  15 EHY-MR               2:24.32    2:27.46        
                  32.77     1:09.83 (37.06)     1:52.23 (42.40)     2:27.46 (35.23)
  9 Dessart, Ellie J    17 Badger-MR            2:30.83    2:27.77        
                  31.02     1:09.79 (38.77)     1:56.23 (46.44)     2:27.77 (31.54)
 10 Lanning, Gracie     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:30.86    2:29.57        
                  32.30     1:11.33 (39.03)     1:55.58 (44.25)     2:29.57 (33.99)
 11 Kujawski, Dylan A   14 Badger-MR            2:29.83    2:29.70        
                  31.63     1:09.92 (38.29)     1:55.10 (45.18)     2:29.70 (34.60)
 12 Segone, Irene       18 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:29.50    2:34.61        
                  32.07     1:11.84 (39.77)     1:59.19 (47.35)     2:34.61 (35.42)
 13 Ponce, Isabel G     12 Aquaracers-NJ        2:34.76    2:35.47        
                  32.85                             2:00.95 ( )     2:35.47 (34.52)
 14 Javier, Chrisabell  15 APEX-MR              2:38.02    2:36.28        
                  32.40     1:12.86 (40.46)     2:00.87 (48.01)     2:36.28 (35.41)
 15 Hamersky, Willa J   15 BKR-MR               2:31.95    2:38.46        
                  34.70     1:14.02 (39.32)     2:02.09 (48.07)     2:38.46 (36.37)
 16 Crisostomo, Samant  10 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:41.74    2:38.95        
                  34.93     1:15.80 (40.87)     2:04.40 (48.60)     2:38.95 (34.55)
 17 Contreras, Genesis  16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:34.58    2:40.30        
                  34.10     1:14.23 (40.13)     2:04.27 (50.04)     2:40.30 (36.03)
 18 Babenko, Sasha      11 Aquaracers-NJ        2:34.69    2:40.41        
                  35.66     1:15.47 (39.81)     2:05.32 (49.85)     2:40.41 (35.09)
 19 Chang, Nicole       12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:47.57    2:42.50        
                  33.52     1:14.89 (41.37)     2:02.39 (47.50)     2:42.50 (40.11)
 20 Anderson, Stella K  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:43.92    2:44.35        
                  36.40     1:16.85 (40.45)     2:08.20 (51.35)     2:44.35 (36.15)
 21 Gonen, Selin        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:44.12    2:46.16        
                  34.75     1:16.34 (41.59)     2:08.47 (52.13)     2:46.16 (37.69)
 22 Lenehan, Alex E     15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:55.02    2:48.17        
                  38.54     1:19.49 (40.95)     2:09.54 (50.05)     2:48.17 (38.63)
 23 Goldberg, Julia M   15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:49.06    2:49.24        
                  40.53     1:24.14 (43.61)     2:11.85 (47.71)     2:49.24 (37.39)
 24 Eagan, Maria F      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:43.14    2:51.79        
                  37.60     1:22.22 (44.62)     2:12.29 (50.07)     2:51.79 (39.50)
 25 Gustavsson, Isabel  15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:54.08    2:54.57        
                  38.68     1:19.59 (40.91)     2:16.79 (57.20)     2:54.57 (37.78)
 26 Junas, Kaitlyn T    14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:57.72    3:03.61        
                  40.32     1:28.63 (48.31)     2:20.19 (51.56)     3:03.61 (43.42)
 -- DeJesus, Bela A     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:53.51         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane - breast
                  36.55     1:16.96 (40.41)     2:06.36 (49.40)          DQ (37.23)
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fogarty, Atticus I   7 Flying Dolphins-MR     20.17      18.57        
  2 Cho, Joshua S        7 Flying Dolphins-MR     19.14      19.56        
  3 Lo Verde, Leonardo   8 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      19.72        
  4 London, Jack D       8 BKR-MR                 20.00      20.37        
  5 Kaushansky, Dilly    8 BKR-MR                 22.00      20.89        
  6 Kroft, Lucas N       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     21.25      21.55        
  7 Lin, Ryan            8 Swim Tech-MR           19.51      22.09        
  8 Lee, Kenneth         8 Swim Tech-MR           21.19      22.33        
  9 Gibson, Timothy R    8 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      22.98        
 10 Feinstein, Jack v    7 Flying Dolphins-MR     23.51      23.04        
 11 Wong, Evan           6 Swim Tech-MR           28.30      23.15        
 12 Isakov, Tima I       7 BKR-MR                 25.00      23.35        
 13 Gibbs, Zack          8 CFB-MR                 26.39      24.98        
 14 Wolff, David U       7 Flying Dolphins-MR     22.90      25.14        
 15 Cai, Jon             6 CFB-MR                 32.47      27.51        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fogarty, Atticus I   7 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.54      42.25        
  2 Lo Verde, Leonardo   8 Hes-Mr-MR              44.00      43.57        
  3 Chen, Gavin A        8 JCCT-MR                   NT      44.86        
  4 Gibson, Timothy R    8 Hes-Mr-MR              46.53      45.13        
  5 London, Jack D       8 BKR-MR                 46.76      48.32        
  6 Hardart, Owen w      8 Badger-MR              52.70      49.03        
  7 Honstetter, Alexan   6 JCCT-MR                   NT      49.67        
  8 Honstetter, Nichol   8 JCCT-MR                   NT      50.69        
  9 Weisburg, Samuel Q   7 APEX-MR              1:00.37      55.37        
 10 Isakov, Tima I       7 BKR-MR                 55.77      57.04        
 11 Wolff, David U       7 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.75      57.43        
 12 Rapaport Liang, Lu   7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00    1:04.91        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lo Verde, Leonardo   8 Hes-Mr-MR              25.76      21.86        
  2 Fogarty, Atticus I   7 Flying Dolphins-MR     21.99      22.78        
  3 Upadhyaya, Kush S    8 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.00      22.95        
  4 Gibson, Timothy R    8 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      23.21        
  5 Chen, Gavin A        8 JCCT-MR                25.31      23.45        
  6 Honstetter, Nichol   8 JCCT-MR                   NT      24.94        
  7 Honstetter, Alexan   6 JCCT-MR                   NT      25.62        
  8 Hardart, Owen w      8 Badger-MR              26.91      27.35        
  9 Weisburg, Samuel Q   7 APEX-MR                   NT      29.26        
 10 Isakov, Tima I       7 BKR-MR                 30.00      30.01        
 11 Rapaport Liang, Lu   7 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.95      30.90        
 12 Wolff, David U       7 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.91      31.10        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lo Verde, Leonardo   8 Hes-Mr-MR              48.70      46.67        
  2 Fogarty, Atticus I   7 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.60      48.77        
  3 London, Jack D       8 BKR-MR                 55.41      51.69        
  4 Gibson, Timothy R    8 Hes-Mr-MR              54.61      52.74        
  5 Kroft, Lucas N       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.89      53.30        
  6 Cho, Joshua S        7 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.28      54.50        
  7 Kaushansky, Dilly    8 BKR-MR                 55.00      57.62        
  8 Lee, Kenneth         8 Swim Tech-MR         1:01.23      58.93        
  9 Cai, Jon             6 CFB-MR               1:19.56      59.47        
 10 Lin, Ryan            8 Swim Tech-MR           52.41    1:03.05        
 11 Gibbs, Zack          8 CFB-MR               1:19.65    1:03.97        
 12 Wolff, David U       7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.69    1:04.70        
 13 Isakov, Tima I       7 BKR-MR               1:04.03    1:05.37        
 14 Feinstein, Jack v    7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.67    1:07.45        
 15 Rapaport Liang, Lu   7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.00    1:08.89        
 16 Wong, Evan           6 Swim Tech-MR         1:20.59    1:14.08        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wolff, David U       7 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.38      24.24        
  2 Kaushansky, Dilly    8 BKR-MR                 30.00      24.70        
  3 Fogarty, Atticus I   7 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.93      27.23        
  4 Lo Verde, Leonardo   8 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      27.49        
  5 Lin, Ryan            8 Swim Tech-MR           37.43      28.17        
  6 Cho, Joshua S        7 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.28      29.56        
  7 Lee, Kenneth         8 Swim Tech-MR           30.68      30.48        
  8 Kroft, Lucas N       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.39      31.14        
  9 Rapaport Liang, Lu   7 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.00      38.91        
 -- Isakov, Tima I       7 BKR-MR                 30.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Gibson, Timothy R    8 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Wong, Evan           6 Swim Tech-MR           32.51         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wolff, David U       7 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.40      56.52        
  2 Fogarty, Atticus I   7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.12    1:01.97        
  3 London, Jack D       8 BKR-MR               1:03.49    1:02.23        
  4 Upadhyaya, Kush S    8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.96    1:10.14        
 -- Honstetter, Nichol   8 JCCT-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Gibson, Timothy R    8 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Isakov, Tima I       7 BKR-MR               1:05.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Honstetter, Alexan   6 JCCT-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fogarty, Atticus I   7 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.02      23.72        
  2 Chen, Gavin A        8 JCCT-MR                28.00      26.38        
  3 Lo Verde, Leonardo   8 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      27.51        
  4 Upadhyaya, Kush S    8 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.15      27.98        
  5 Rapaport Liang, Lu   7 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.00      35.04        
  6 Weisburg, Samuel Q   7 APEX-MR                   NT      36.22        
  7 Wolff, David U       7 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.20      38.76        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fogarty, Atticus I   7 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.31      53.70        
  2 Cho, Joshua S        7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.12      54.04        
  3 Kroft, Lucas N       8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:18.61        
  4 Feinstein, Jack v    7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.91    1:19.46        
 -- Wolff, David U       7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.30         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Lee, Kenneth         8 Swim Tech-MR           56.21         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'          1:20.73    1:24.69        
     1) Fogarty, Atticus I 7            2) Kroft, Lucas N 8               
     3) Feinstein, Jack v 7             4) Cho, Joshua S 7                
                  48.89     1:24.69 (35.80)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Darcy, James F      10 LIAC-MR                29.34      28.24        
  2 McDonald, Ryan J    10 Badger-MR              29.75      29.46        
  3 Sainvil, Fenlay     10 Parks Sailfish-MR      31.04      29.68        
  4 Haridasan, Nikolai   9 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.14      31.42        
  5 Rimler, Jacob E      9 LIAC-MR                32.37      31.47        
  6 Erkal, Erez         10 Badger-MR              31.85      31.65        
  7 Pan, Victor C        9 LIAC-MR                32.59      31.67        
  8 Kohara, Kantaro K   10 LIAC-MR                32.24      32.01        
  9 Gonzalez, Alejandr  10 APEX-MR                32.17      32.48        
 10 Ko, Hayden           9 Parks Sailfish-MR      32.39      32.50        
 11 Doyle, Charles       9 CAS-MR                 32.26      32.77        
 12 Zhu, Aidan          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.59      32.94        
 13 Boyer, Jackson      10 Badger-MR              31.55      32.98        
 14 Yang, Ryan Y        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.76      33.92        
 15 Chan, Tyler         10 Swim Tech-MR           34.07      34.08        
 16 Ivry, Eric          10 Hes-Mr-MR              34.34      34.66        
 17 Deguzman, Michael    9 Hes-Mr-MR              36.35      34.68        
 18 Hill, Kai B          9 Badger-MR              34.38      34.70        
 19 Maslo, Tadija        9 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.58      35.05        
 20 Wong, Britton       10 Swim Tech-MR           39.43      36.68        
 21 Blaustein, Josh D   10 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.13      36.70        
 22 Arnall, Henry W      9 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.76      37.07        
 23 Sweeney, Henry H    10 Badger-MR              39.78      37.60        
 24 Johnson, Quinn W    10 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.03      38.09        
 25 Martins, Aston      10 CFB-MR                 39.32      39.23        
 26 Gabutan, Dakila M    9 BKR-MR                 40.36      39.86        
 27 Calero, Max A       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.37      40.03        
 28 Li, Chris            9 Swim Tech-MR           40.90      40.15        
 29 Ricciardi, Ryan      9 Swim Tech-MR           42.62      40.33        
 30 Chavez, Carlos A    10 APEX-MR                39.77      40.49        
 31 Dang, Jason          9 CFB-MR                 42.94      40.56        
 32 Gibbons, Charlie P  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.16      41.15        
 33 Alvares, Matthias   10 APEX-MR                41.71      41.34        
 34 Chan, Jaken          9 Swim Tech-MR              NT      41.96        
 35 O'Brien, Edwin      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.24      44.58        
 36 Lynch Derraris, Fe   9 Swim Tech-MR           43.52      45.05        
 37 Coward, Max Y       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.78      45.12        
 38 Bandur-Rosen, Xavi   9 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.94      45.52        
 39 Kang, Christian      9 Aquaracers-NJ          42.01      45.65        
 40 Dao, Lucas           9 Swim Tech-MR           44.27      45.72        
 41 Mark, Malcolm        9 CFB-MR                 45.30      46.14        
 42 DeStefano, Alexand  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.53      47.72        
 43 Wells-Wanlass, Jac   9 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.46      48.76        
 44 Kravets-Wehby, Jak   9 BKR-MR                 53.06      53.68        
 -- Wong, Liam           9 Swim Tech-MR           45.11         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackey, Thomas      10 LIAC-MR              1:06.17    1:04.32        
                  31.28     1:04.32 (33.04)                                        
  2 Quinlan, Danny R    10 LIAC-MR              1:05.54    1:04.51        
                  30.89     1:04.51 (33.62)                                        
  3 Buckley, Gavin C    10 LIAC-MR              1:08.70    1:07.66        
                  32.57     1:07.66 (35.09)                                        
  4 Sims, Douglas J     10 LIAC-MR              1:09.90    1:07.77        
                  32.52     1:07.77 (35.25)                                        
  5 Pan, Victor C        9 LIAC-MR              1:09.46    1:08.07        
                  33.29     1:08.07 (34.78)                                        
  6 Zhu, Aidan          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.10    1:08.11        
                  32.65     1:08.11 (35.46)                                        
  7 Haridasan, Nikolai   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.10    1:08.17        
                  31.80     1:08.17 (36.37)                                        
  8 Bellach, Daniel C    9 Badger-MR            1:10.52    1:09.55        
                  32.92     1:09.55 (36.63)                                        
  9 McDonald, Ryan J    10 Badger-MR            1:06.57    1:09.89        
                  32.78     1:09.89 (37.11)                                        
 10 Ayzenberg, Daniel   10 LIAC-MR              1:09.47    1:11.12        
                  33.40     1:11.12 (37.72)                                        
 11 Ko, Hayden           9 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:14.23    1:11.37        
                  33.74     1:11.37 (37.63)                                        
 12 Erkal, Erez         10 Badger-MR            1:15.27    1:11.61        
                  33.34     1:11.61 (38.27)                                        
 13 Boyer, Jackson      10 Badger-MR            1:13.89    1:15.17        
                  35.54     1:15.17 (39.63)                                        
 14 Doyle, Charles       9 CAS-MR               1:17.47    1:15.89        
                  35.08     1:15.89 (40.81)                                        
 15 Argeros, Spyros A    9 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:16.83        
                  35.79     1:16.83 (41.04)                                        
 16 Yang, Ryan Y        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.29    1:16.99        
                  36.13     1:16.99 (40.86)                                        
 17 Ivry, Eric          10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:16.34    1:17.70        
                  36.10     1:17.70 (41.60)                                        
 18 Deguzman, Michael    9 Hes-Mr-MR            1:23.99    1:18.85        
                  36.46     1:18.85 (42.39)                                        
 19 Maslo, Tadija        9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.70    1:19.53        
                  36.94     1:19.53 (42.59)                                        
 20 Arnall, Henry W      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.99    1:24.20        
                  37.94     1:24.20 (46.26)                                        
 21 Johnson, Quinn W    10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.03    1:26.43        
                  40.43     1:26.43 (46.00)                                        
 22 Gabutan, Dakila M    9 BKR-MR               1:25.39    1:27.28        
                  41.94     1:27.28 (45.34)                                        
 23 Blaustein, Josh D   10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.86    1:27.64        
                  38.99     1:27.64 (48.65)                                        
 24 Hogue, William      10 Badger-MR            1:21.55    1:28.94        
                  42.34     1:28.94 (46.60)                                        
 25 Vellore, Kieran      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.59    1:29.14        
                  40.79     1:29.14 (48.35)                                        
 26 Bessonette, Jack E   9 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:29.70        
                  42.73     1:29.70 (46.97)                                        
 27 Kang, Christian      9 Aquaracers-NJ        1:38.47    1:32.51        
                  43.80     1:32.51 (48.71)                                        
 28 Alvares, Matthias   10 APEX-MR              1:32.88    1:32.67        
                  44.29     1:32.67 (48.38)                                        
 29 Gibbons, Charlie P  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.48    1:32.96        
                  45.24     1:32.96 (47.72)                                        
 30 Chavez, Carlos A    10 APEX-MR              1:28.86    1:35.52        
                  44.01     1:35.52 (51.51)                                        
 31 Topping, Robert D    9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.15    1:39.73        
                  46.73     1:39.73 (53.00)                                        
 32 Oishi, Yusuke       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.47    1:41.34        
                  47.37     1:41.34 (53.97)                                        
 33 DeStefano, Alexand  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:46.26    1:49.87        
                  50.31     1:49.87 (59.56)                                        
 34 O'Brien, Edwin      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:53.90    1:51.06        
                  51.98     1:51.06 (59.08)                                        
 34 Bandur-Rosen, Xavi   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.85    1:51.06        
                  50.58   1:51.06 (1:00.48)                                        
 36 Wells-Wanlass, Jac   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.45    1:51.44        
                  52.72     1:51.44 (58.72)                                        
 37 Kaye, Gideon H       9 BKR-MR               2:08.46    2:02.26        
                  59.60   2:02.26 (1:02.66)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rimler, Jacob E      9 LIAC-MR                35.98      35.63        
  2 Sims, Douglas J     10 LIAC-MR                36.42      35.67        
  3 Pan, Victor C        9 LIAC-MR                35.94      36.52        
  4 Erkal, Erez         10 Badger-MR              36.81      36.74        
  5 Doyle, Charles       9 CAS-MR                 37.68      37.09        
  6 Haridasan, Nikolai   9 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.70      37.33        
  7 St. Thomas, Harris   9 LIAC-MR                38.20      37.63        
  8 Argeros, Spyros A    9 JCCT-MR                38.12      37.70        
  9 Zhu, Aidan          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.95      38.43        
 10 Deguzman, Michael    9 Hes-Mr-MR              38.19      38.49        
 11 Ivry, Eric          10 Hes-Mr-MR              38.52      39.02        
 12 Baldwin, Ryan T      9 LIAC-MR                39.17      39.05        
 13 Ko, Hayden           9 Parks Sailfish-MR      40.92      39.09        
 14 Yang, Ryan Y        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.92      39.81        
 15 Kohara, Kantaro K   10 LIAC-MR                40.26      40.23        
 16 Maslo, Tadija        9 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.70      40.26        
 17 Boyer, Jackson      10 Badger-MR              40.74      41.51        
 18 Rankin, William J    9 JCCT-MR                43.17      42.25        
 19 Arnall, Henry W      9 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.14      44.63        
 20 Hogue, William      10 Badger-MR              47.50      44.68        
 21 Gabutan, Dakila M    9 BKR-MR                 48.90      47.17        
 22 Vellore, Kieran      9 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.33      47.86        
 23 Bandur-Rosen, Xavi   9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.43      47.92        
 24 Bessonette, Jack E   9 JCCT-MR                48.03      48.10        
 25 Alvares, Matthias   10 APEX-MR                46.43      48.78        
 26 Johnson, Quinn W    10 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.08      49.09        
 26 Blaustein, Josh D   10 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.16      49.09        
 28 Gibbons, Charlie P  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.78      49.19        
 29 Topping, Robert D    9 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.28      49.53        
 30 Oishi, Yusuke       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.29      50.34        
 31 DeStefano, Alexand  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.81      52.19        
 32 Kang, Christian      9 Aquaracers-NJ          53.17      52.50        
 33 Chavez, Carlos A    10 APEX-MR                50.64      53.47        
 34 O'Brien, Edwin      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.46      57.35        
 35 Wells-Wanlass, Jac   9 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.12      58.22        
 36 Fink, Ben H          9 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:04.97        
 -- Kaye, Gideon H       9 BKR-MR               1:04.41         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Darcy, James F      10 LIAC-MR              1:11.37    1:11.27        
                  34.89     1:11.27 (36.38)                                        
  2 Mackey, Thomas      10 LIAC-MR              1:12.13    1:11.28        
                  34.89     1:11.28 (36.39)                                        
  3 Kamor, Nicholas I    9 LIAC-MR              1:15.70    1:15.75        
                  36.32     1:15.75 (39.43)                                        
  4 Sims, Douglas J     10 LIAC-MR              1:18.64    1:16.61        
                  36.89     1:16.61 (39.72)                                        
  5 Pan, Victor C        9 LIAC-MR              1:21.64    1:18.31        
                  39.29     1:18.31 (39.02)                                        
  6 St. Thomas, Harris   9 LIAC-MR              1:23.19    1:19.53        
                  39.13     1:19.53 (40.40)                                        
  7 Buckley, Gavin C    10 LIAC-MR              1:19.41    1:20.22        
                  39.40     1:20.22 (40.82)                                        
  8 Gonzalez, Alejandr  10 APEX-MR              1:16.31    1:21.20        
                  39.75     1:21.20 (41.45)                                        
  9 Haridasan, Nikolai   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.55    1:21.82        
                  39.60     1:21.82 (42.22)                                        
 10 Quinlan, Danny R    10 LIAC-MR              1:18.70    1:21.91        
                  39.61     1:21.91 (42.30)                                        
 11 Ayzenberg, Daniel   10 LIAC-MR              1:22.26    1:22.24        
                  40.46     1:22.24 (41.78)                                        
 12 Sainvil, Fenlay     10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:24.76    1:22.59        
                  41.48     1:22.59 (41.11)                                        
 13 Baldwin, Ryan T      9 LIAC-MR              1:23.79    1:23.23        
                  40.66     1:23.23 (42.57)                                        
 14 McDonald, Ryan J    10 Badger-MR            1:24.35    1:23.95        
                  40.02     1:23.95 (43.93)                                        
 15 Doyle, Charles       9 CAS-MR               1:25.09    1:25.05        
                  40.81     1:25.05 (44.24)                                        
 16 Deguzman, Michael    9 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    1:25.88        
                  42.40     1:25.88 (43.48)                                        
 17 Zhu, Aidan          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.41    1:26.29        
                  42.53     1:26.29 (43.76)                                        
 18 Kohara, Kantaro K   10 LIAC-MR              1:27.56    1:26.54        
                  42.70     1:26.54 (43.84)                                        
 19 Ivry, Eric          10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:28.14    1:26.88        
                  41.69     1:26.88 (45.19)                                        
 20 Yang, Ryan Y        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.50    1:26.90        
                  42.03     1:26.90 (44.87)                                        
 21 Maslo, Tadija        9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.12    1:27.58        
                  42.55     1:27.58 (45.03)                                        
 22 Boyer, Jackson      10 Badger-MR            1:29.16    1:28.36        
                  42.74     1:28.36 (45.62)                                        
 23 Calero, Max A       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.07    1:32.38        
                  45.03     1:32.38 (47.35)                                        
 24 Arnall, Henry W      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.24    1:37.72        
                  46.02     1:37.72 (51.70)                                        
 25 Martins, Aston      10 CFB-MR               1:46.62    1:40.49        
                  50.43     1:40.49 (50.06)                                        
 26 Bandur-Rosen, Xavi   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.58    1:42.96        
                  49.61     1:42.96 (53.35)                                        
 27 Wong, Britton       10 Swim Tech-MR         1:35.23    1:43.74        
                  49.40     1:43.74 (54.34)                                        
 28 Alvares, Matthias   10 APEX-MR              1:46.20    1:44.28        
                  50.61     1:44.28 (53.67)                                        
 29 Dang, Jason          9 CFB-MR               1:42.31    1:44.89        
                  50.70     1:44.89 (54.19)                                        
 30 Sweeney, Henry H    10 Badger-MR            1:48.10    1:45.48        
 31 Johnson, Quinn W    10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.34    1:45.49        
                  51.38     1:45.49 (54.11)                                        
 32 Gibbons, Charlie P  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.20    1:47.17        
                  53.38     1:47.17 (53.79)                                        
 33 Gabutan, Dakila M    9 BKR-MR               1:44.88    1:47.68        
                  52.54     1:47.68 (55.14)                                        
 34 Wong, Liam           9 Swim Tech-MR         1:59.24    1:48.56        
                  51.23     1:48.56 (57.33)                                        
 35 Blaustein, Josh D   10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.45    1:51.23        
                  53.31     1:51.23 (57.92)                                        
 36 Chan, Jaken          9 Swim Tech-MR         2:01.20    1:51.24        
                  52.02     1:51.24 (59.22)                                        
 37 Kang, Christian      9 Aquaracers-NJ        1:50.38    1:52.15        
                  55.14     1:52.15 (57.01)                                        
 38 Li, Chris            9 Swim Tech-MR         2:01.26    1:52.47        
                  53.20     1:52.47 (59.27)                                        
 39 DeStefano, Alexand  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:02.02    1:55.06        
                  54.13   1:55.06 (1:00.93)                                        
 40 Coward, Max Y       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:54.30    1:55.83        
                  58.31     1:55.83 (57.52)                                        
 41 Wells-Wanlass, Jac   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:02.09    1:56.38        
                  55.90   1:56.38 (1:00.48)                                        
 42 Lynch Derraris, Fe   9 Swim Tech-MR         2:02.24    1:57.22        
                  56.28   1:57.22 (1:00.94)                                        
 43 Chavez, Carlos A    10 APEX-MR              1:52.37    1:58.12        
                  59.05     1:58.12 (59.07)                                        
 44 Mark, Malcolm        9 CFB-MR               1:52.12    2:00.89        
                  58.90   2:00.89 (1:01.99)                                        
 -- Kravets-Wehby, Jak   9 BKR-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- O'Brien, Edwin      10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Ricciardi, Ryan      9 Swim Tech-MR         1:49.52         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  52.84          DQ (58.76)                                        
 -- Dao, Lucas           9 Swim Tech-MR         1:50.46         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  53.40          DQ (56.16)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ayzenberg, Daniel   10 LIAC-MR                38.08      37.89        
  2 McDonald, Ryan J    10 Badger-MR              37.54      38.03        
  3 Darcy, James F      10 LIAC-MR                39.69      38.30        
  4 Zhu, Aidan          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.15      42.27        
  5 Mackey, Thomas      10 LIAC-MR                40.88      42.35        
  6 Sainvil, Fenlay     10 Parks Sailfish-MR      41.90      42.59        
  7 Gonzalez, Alejandr  10 APEX-MR                44.52      43.18        
  8 Rimler, Jacob E      9 LIAC-MR                44.21      43.36        
  9 Quinlan, Danny R    10 LIAC-MR                47.04      43.42        
 10 Buckley, Gavin C    10 LIAC-MR                42.76      43.58        
 11 St. Thomas, Harris   9 LIAC-MR                43.08      44.02        
 12 Erkal, Erez         10 Badger-MR              45.82      44.07        
 13 Haridasan, Nikolai   9 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.79      44.08        
 14 Yang, Ryan Y        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.09      44.43        
 15 Pan, Victor C        9 LIAC-MR                43.94      44.83        
 16 Ivry, Eric          10 Hes-Mr-MR              44.96      45.55        
 17 Baldwin, Ryan T      9 LIAC-MR                47.99      45.64        
 18 Ko, Hayden           9 Parks Sailfish-MR      46.03      46.37        
 19 Doyle, Charles       9 CAS-MR                 47.91      46.95        
 20 Kamor, Nicholas I    9 LIAC-MR                48.30      47.53        
 21 Hill, Kai B          9 Badger-MR              47.92      47.54        
 22 Boyer, Jackson      10 Badger-MR              47.85      48.10        
 23 Chan, Tyler         10 Swim Tech-MR           49.55      48.13        
 23 Chan, Jaken          9 Swim Tech-MR           49.85      48.13        
 25 Calero, Max A       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.43      50.11        
 26 Maslo, Tadija        9 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.63      50.53        
 27 Johnson, Quinn W    10 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.24      50.94        
 28 Wong, Britton       10 Swim Tech-MR           46.76      50.97        
 29 Deguzman, Michael    9 Hes-Mr-MR              48.40      52.09        
 30 Gibbons, Charlie P  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.49      52.13        
 31 Bandur-Rosen, Xavi   9 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.49      53.03        
 32 Coward, Max Y       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.01      53.11        
 33 Kravets-Wehby, Jak   9 BKR-MR               1:00.00      54.67        
 34 Ricciardi, Ryan      9 Swim Tech-MR           56.26      56.11        
 35 Sims, Douglas J     10 LIAC-MR                50.98      56.24        
 36 Dao, Lucas           9 Swim Tech-MR           55.70      56.90        
 37 Sweeney, Henry H    10 Badger-MR            1:00.05      57.43        
 38 Li, Chris            9 Swim Tech-MR           57.22      57.93        
 39 Alvares, Matthias   10 APEX-MR                59.45      58.31        
 40 Lynch Derraris, Fe   9 Swim Tech-MR           59.56      59.17        
 41 Mark, Malcolm        9 CFB-MR               1:07.98    1:01.14        
 42 Dang, Jason          9 CFB-MR                 59.86    1:01.58        
 43 Wong, Liam           9 Swim Tech-MR           58.12    1:01.64        
 44 O'Brien, Edwin      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.62    1:02.01        
 45 Blaustein, Josh D   10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.34    1:02.74        
 46 Kang, Christian      9 Aquaracers-NJ          59.32    1:03.80        
 47 Gabutan, Dakila M    9 BKR-MR                 55.00    1:04.10        
 -- Chavez, Carlos A    10 APEX-MR              1:01.03         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Wells-Wanlass, Jac   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.78         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Ryan J    10 Badger-MR            1:21.98    1:24.37        
                  38.92     1:24.37 (45.45)                                        
  2 Mackey, Thomas      10 LIAC-MR              1:27.05    1:30.79        
                  43.18     1:30.79 (47.61)                                        
  3 Rimler, Jacob E      9 LIAC-MR              1:35.01    1:33.79        
                  44.80     1:33.79 (48.99)                                        
  4 Quinlan, Danny R    10 LIAC-MR              1:36.48    1:37.52        
                  46.01     1:37.52 (51.51)                                        
  5 Haridasan, Nikolai   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.94    1:37.63        
                  44.63     1:37.63 (53.00)                                        
  6 Yang, Ryan Y        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.49    1:38.50        
                  47.59     1:38.50 (50.91)                                        
  7 Baldwin, Ryan T      9 LIAC-MR              1:40.37    1:39.51        
                  46.58     1:39.51 (52.93)                                        
  8 Ivry, Eric          10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:41.58    1:41.20        
                  48.40     1:41.20 (52.80)                                        
  9 Kamor, Nicholas I    9 LIAC-MR              1:45.13    1:44.76        
                  47.97     1:44.76 (56.79)                                        
 10 Maslo, Tadija        9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.58    1:45.13        
                  49.38     1:45.13 (55.75)                                        
 11 Hogue, William      10 Badger-MR            1:35.88    1:47.65        
                  53.15     1:47.65 (54.50)                                        
 12 Vellore, Kieran      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:14.56    1:51.69        
                  52.40     1:51.69 (59.29)                                        
 13 Gibbons, Charlie P  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.63    1:55.16        
                  56.27     1:55.16 (58.89)                                        
 14 Bessonette, Jack E   9 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:55.24        
                  53.27   1:55.24 (1:01.97)                                        
 15 Johnson, Quinn W    10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.43    1:55.32        
                  52.36   1:55.32 (1:02.96)                                        
 16 Bandur-Rosen, Xavi   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.86    1:56.39        
                  55.28   1:56.39 (1:01.11)                                        
 17 Doyle, Charles       9 CAS-MR               1:48.87    1:58.02        
                  50.21   1:58.02 (1:07.81)                                        
 18 Oishi, Yusuke       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:01.27    1:58.76        
                  56.27   1:58.76 (1:02.49)                                        
 19 Arnall, Henry W      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.29    1:59.51        
 20 Topping, Robert D    9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:03.43    2:02.79        
                  57.18   2:02.79 (1:05.61)                                        
 21 Kaye, Gideon H       9 BKR-MR               2:07.78    2:12.71        
                1:03.77   2:12.71 (1:08.94)                                        
 22 Blaustein, Josh D   10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:31.81    2:24.86        
                1:06.14   2:24.86 (1:18.72)                                        
 -- Fink, Ben H          9 JCCT-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                1:09.52        DQ (1:16.68)                                        
 -- O'Brien, Edwin      10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:02.64        DQ (1:13.20)                                        
 -- Wells-Wanlass, Jac   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:40.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:15.37        DQ (1:12.82)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kamor, Nicholas I    9 LIAC-MR                32.40      33.55        
  2 Bellach, Daniel C    9 Badger-MR              34.99      33.68        
  3 Ko, Hayden           9 Parks Sailfish-MR      35.65      34.16        
  4 Argeros, Spyros A    9 JCCT-MR                35.71      35.39        
  5 St. Thomas, Harris   9 LIAC-MR                36.39      35.75        
  6 Ayzenberg, Daniel   10 LIAC-MR                36.81      36.00        
  7 Haridasan, Nikolai   9 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.15      36.03        
  8 Sims, Douglas J     10 LIAC-MR                35.65      36.04        
  9 Ivry, Eric          10 Hes-Mr-MR              37.60      36.43        
 10 Buckley, Gavin C    10 LIAC-MR                37.82      36.54        
 11 Erkal, Erez         10 Badger-MR              37.62      36.87        
 12 McDonald, Ryan J    10 Badger-MR              38.67      36.89        
 13 Quinlan, Danny R    10 LIAC-MR                36.67      36.98        
 14 Pan, Victor C        9 LIAC-MR                36.54      37.04        
 15 Yang, Ryan Y        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.40      37.84        
 16 Zhu, Aidan          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.79      38.50        
 17 Kohara, Kantaro K   10 LIAC-MR                37.93      39.32        
 18 Boyer, Jackson      10 Badger-MR              39.64      41.28        
 19 Blaustein, Josh D   10 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.55      41.50        
 20 Arnall, Henry W      9 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.35      43.35        
 21 Gabutan, Dakila M    9 BKR-MR                 46.69      49.66        
 22 Maslo, Tadija        9 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.48      49.83        
 23 Rankin, William J    9 JCCT-MR                58.15      51.32        
 24 Vellore, Kieran      9 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.47      52.34        
 25 Topping, Robert D    9 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.12      52.64        
 26 Johnson, Quinn W    10 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.52      53.17        
 27 Kang, Christian      9 Aquaracers-NJ          57.95      54.15        
 28 Gibbons, Charlie P  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.09      56.37        
 29 Alvares, Matthias   10 APEX-MR                53.93      57.85        
 30 Bandur-Rosen, Xavi   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.59    1:00.25        
 31 Wells-Wanlass, Jac   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.06    1:08.88        
 -- Chavez, Carlos A    10 APEX-MR                55.10         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Oishi, Yusuke       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.09         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- O'Brien, Edwin      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.92         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kamor, Nicholas I    9 LIAC-MR              1:13.45    1:13.69        
                  34.52     1:13.69 (39.17)                                        
  2 Mackey, Thomas      10 LIAC-MR              1:15.96    1:14.60        
                  35.93     1:14.60 (38.67)                                        
  3 Gonzalez, Alejandr  10 APEX-MR              1:15.84    1:14.73        
                  35.86     1:14.73 (38.87)                                        
  4 Baldwin, Ryan T      9 LIAC-MR              1:15.32    1:15.22        
                  35.31     1:15.22 (39.91)                                        
  5 Rimler, Jacob E      9 LIAC-MR              1:20.09    1:18.86        
                  36.48     1:18.86 (42.38)                                        
  6 Ayzenberg, Daniel   10 LIAC-MR              1:29.43    1:20.77        
                  36.67     1:20.77 (44.10)                                        
  7 Haridasan, Nikolai   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.07    1:22.08        
                  36.82     1:22.08 (45.26)                                        
  8 Pan, Victor C        9 LIAC-MR              1:20.97    1:22.26        
                  40.10     1:22.26 (42.16)                                        
  9 Buckley, Gavin C    10 LIAC-MR              1:21.21    1:22.34        
                  37.95     1:22.34 (44.39)                                        
 10 Quinlan, Danny R    10 LIAC-MR              1:22.01    1:25.03        
                  39.21     1:25.03 (45.82)                                        
 11 St. Thomas, Harris   9 LIAC-MR              1:24.60    1:25.75        
                  40.96     1:25.75 (44.79)                                        
 12 Sims, Douglas J     10 LIAC-MR              1:24.53    1:26.12        
                  38.99     1:26.12 (47.13)                                        
 13 Ko, Hayden           9 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:31.80    1:28.96        
                  39.67     1:28.96 (49.29)                                        
 14 Ivry, Eric          10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:26.19    1:29.72        
                  40.51     1:29.72 (49.21)                                        
 15 Kohara, Kantaro K   10 LIAC-MR              1:27.81    1:30.69        
                  42.01     1:30.69 (48.68)                                        
 16 Doyle, Charles       9 CAS-MR               1:34.21    1:31.86        
                  42.20     1:31.86 (49.66)                                        
 17 Zhu, Aidan          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.05    1:32.97        
                  42.09     1:32.97 (50.88)                                        
 18 Erkal, Erez         10 Badger-MR                 NT    1:34.67        
 19 Yang, Ryan Y        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.70    1:35.45        
                  41.10     1:35.45 (54.35)                                        
 20 Martins, Aston      10 CFB-MR               1:50.88    1:38.31        
                  46.13     1:38.31 (52.18)                                        
 21 Maslo, Tadija        9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:53.33    1:49.70        
                  49.23   1:49.70 (1:00.47)                                        
 22 Calero, Max A       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:53.80    1:51.65        
                  52.27     1:51.65 (59.38)                                        
 23 Johnson, Quinn W    10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:10.30    1:53.61        
                  49.29   1:53.61 (1:04.32)                                        
 23 Chan, Tyler         10 Swim Tech-MR         1:22.63    1:53.61        
                  46.77   1:53.61 (1:06.84)                                        
 25 Gibbons, Charlie P  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:02.85    1:57.04        
                  53.19   1:57.04 (1:03.85)                                        
 26 Kang, Christian      9 Aquaracers-NJ        2:25.79    2:02.53        
                  58.53   2:02.53 (1:04.00)                                        
 27 Blaustein, Josh D   10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:01.57    2:03.40        
                  53.91   2:03.40 (1:09.49)                                        
 28 Bandur-Rosen, Xavi   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:15.00    2:16.39        
                1:00.44   2:16.39 (1:15.95)                                        
 29 DeStefano, Alexand  10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:28.22        
                1:05.42   2:28.22 (1:22.80)                                        
 -- Coward, Max Y       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:10.08         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  58.54        DQ (1:10.77)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:59.22    1:56.96        
     1) Sims, Douglas J 10              2) Quinlan, Danny R 10            
     3) Mackey, Thomas 10               4) Darcy, James F 10              
                  30.08       59.30 (29.22)     1:28.50 (29.20)     1:56.96 (28.46)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:57.77    2:05.07        
     1) McDonald, Ryan J 10             2) Erkal, Erez 10                 
     3) Hill, Kai B 9                   4) Boyer, Jackson 10              
                  29.35     1:00.36 (31.01)     1:34.59 (34.23)     2:05.07 (30.48)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:03.41    2:05.14        
     1) Buckley, Gavin C 10             2) St. Thomas, Harrison J 9       
     3) Pan, Victor C 9                 4) Kamor, Nicholas I 9            
                  31.45     1:02.97 (31.52)     1:34.84 (31.87)     2:05.14 (30.30)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:09.03    2:06.98        
     1) Kohara, Kantaro K 10            2) Ayzenberg, Daniel S 10         
     3) Rimler, Jacob E 9               4) Baldwin, Ryan T 9              
                  31.96     1:02.97 (31.01)     1:34.64 (31.67)     2:06.98 (32.34)
  5 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'          2:14.96    2:13.13        
     1) Maslo, Tadija 9                 2) Haridasan, Nikolai 9           
     3) Yang, Ryan Y 10                 4) Zhu, Aidan 10                  
                  35.02     1:07.81 (32.79)     1:41.14 (33.33)     2:13.13 (31.99)
  6 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'B'          2:34.82    2:32.19        
     1) Blaustein, Josh D 10            2) Calero, Max A 10               
     3) Johnson, Quinn W 10             4) Arnall, Henry W 9              
                  39.03     1:19.52 (40.49)     1:56.98 (37.46)     2:32.19 (35.21)
  7 Swim Tech-MR  'A'                                NT    2:32.21        
     1) Chan, Tyler 10                  2) Wong, Britton 10               
     3) Li, Chris 9                     4) Chan, Jaken 9                  
                  36.65     1:16.30 (39.65)   2:32.21 (1:15.91)                    
  8 Swim Tech-MR  'B'                           3:12.16    2:53.01        
     1) Dao, Lucas 9                    2) Lynch Derraris, Federico L 9   
     3) Ricciardi, Ryan 9               4) Wong, Liam 9                   
                  43.32     1:29.87 (46.55)     2:14.20 (44.33)     2:53.01 (38.81)
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackey, Thomas      10 LIAC-MR              1:23.30    1:14.20        
                  33.55     1:14.20 (40.65)                                        
  2 St. Thomas, Harris   9 LIAC-MR              1:18.76    1:18.13        
                  36.41     1:18.13 (41.72)                                        
  3 Bellach, Daniel C    9 Badger-MR            1:20.77    1:18.53        
                  36.95     1:18.53 (41.58)                                        
  4 Rimler, Jacob E      9 LIAC-MR              1:21.37    1:18.80        
                  35.35     1:18.80 (43.45)                                        
  5 Ayzenberg, Daniel   10 LIAC-MR              1:19.27    1:19.15        
                  37.94     1:19.15 (41.21)                                        
  6 Buckley, Gavin C    10 LIAC-MR              1:25.73    1:19.19        
                  36.39     1:19.19 (42.80)                                        
  7 Kamor, Nicholas I    9 LIAC-MR              1:23.18    1:19.47        
                  35.37     1:19.47 (44.10)                                        
  8 Kohara, Kantaro K   10 LIAC-MR              1:18.36    1:19.80        
                  39.63     1:19.80 (40.17)                                        
  9 Zhu, Aidan          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.75    1:19.94        
                  38.42     1:19.94 (41.52)                                        
 10 Argeros, Spyros A    9 JCCT-MR              1:23.53    1:20.87        
                  36.56     1:20.87 (44.31)                                        
 11 Baldwin, Ryan T      9 LIAC-MR              1:23.62    1:22.76        
                  37.93     1:22.76 (44.83)                                        
 12 Doyle, Charles       9 CAS-MR               1:27.34    1:26.32        
                  39.15     1:26.32 (47.17)                                        
 13 Boyer, Jackson      10 Badger-MR            1:31.19    1:29.71        
                  41.88     1:29.71 (47.83)                                        
 14 Deguzman, Michael    9 Hes-Mr-MR            1:33.31    1:36.06        
                  44.16     1:36.06 (51.90)                                        
 15 Bessonette, Jack E   9 JCCT-MR              1:34.44    1:36.52        
                  46.99     1:36.52 (49.53)                                        
 16 Rankin, William J    9 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:40.16        
                  45.14     1:40.16 (55.02)                                        
 17 Kang, Christian      9 Aquaracers-NJ        1:56.00    1:52.01        
                  56.45     1:52.01 (55.56)                                        
 18 London, Jack D       8 BKR-MR               2:01.40    1:55.52        
                  54.81   1:55.52 (1:00.71)                                        
 19 Upadhyaya, Kush S    8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.96    2:04.84        
                  57.62   2:04.84 (1:07.22)                                        
 20 Fink, Ben H          9 JCCT-MR                   NT    2:24.55        
                1:11.80   2:24.55 (1:12.75)                                        
 -- Chavez, Carlos A    10 APEX-MR              1:49.82         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  51.75          DQ (59.27)                                        
 -- Honstetter, Alexan   6 JCCT-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  59.77        DQ (1:15.25)                                        
 -- Honstetter, Nichol   8 JCCT-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                1:01.40        DQ (1:14.34)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Sebastian    12 LIAC-MR                26.19      25.77        
  2 Stachtiaris, Jagge  12 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.46      25.95        
  3 Diaz, Floyd G       12 Hes-Mr-MR              26.67      26.46        
  4 Washington, Morgon  11 CAS-MR                 26.48      26.60        
  5 Lopez, Joseph G     12 APEX-MR                27.94      27.08        
  6 Equiano, Jason A    12 APEX-MR                26.69      27.13        
  7 Cash, Joseph G      12 LIAC-MR                27.23      27.26        
  8 Guerrero, Javier A  12 CAS-MR                 28.42      27.57        
  9 Park, Nathaniel B   12 LIAC-MR                27.94      27.88        
 10 Beaman, Shawn F     12 LIAC-MR                28.02      27.90        
 11 Topping, Henry J    11 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.01      28.04        
 12 Boutin, Dylan       12 LIAC-MR                29.63      28.87        
 13 Mazo, Or            11 Hes-Mr-MR              29.52      29.68        
 14 Lomvardas, Kai G    12 Badger-MR              29.74      30.22        
 15 Park, Aaron T       11 CAS-MR                 30.14      30.28        
 16 Plavnik, Jonathan   11 Aquaracers-NJ          29.63      30.35        
 17 Gonzalez, James     11 APEX-MR                30.75      30.39        
 18 Maslov, Maxim       11 Aquaracers-NJ          30.04      30.52        
 19 Lian, Derek         11 Parks Sailfish-MR      31.25      30.54        
 20 King, Anthony S     11 Hes-Mr-MR              30.38      30.64        
 21 Ma, Henry Y         11 LIAC-MR                30.36      30.75        
 22 Koufalis, Konstant  12 Badger-MR              30.58      30.81        
 23 Langerfeld, Bobby   11 Badger-MR              31.11      30.87        
 24 Franklin, Matthew   11 LIAC-MR                30.70      30.96        
 25 O'Donnell, Patrick  12 EHY-MR                 31.20      31.00        
 26 Loveless, Ryan      11 Badger-MR              30.21      31.08        
 27 Hovet, Christopher  12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.72      31.30        
 28 Manheimer, Bryan J  12 Badger-MR                 NT      31.62        
 29 Salemi, Rowan S     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.78      31.96        
 30 Brillante, Frances  12 Hes-Mr-MR              35.97      32.17        
 31 Suer, Arda B        11 Badger-MR              33.81      32.32        
 32 Vincent, Michael R  11 Badger-MR              32.92      32.81        
 33 Reyes, Oliver K     11 BKR-MR                 33.09      32.82        
 34 Knight, Liam M      11 EHY-MR                 33.07      32.97        
 35 Roonprapunt, Jesse  12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.74      33.14        
 36 Straus, Leo P       11 LIAC-MR                32.69      33.24        
 37 DeWalle, Adam Z     11 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.97      33.26        
 38 Huang, Gary         11 Swim Tech-MR           36.37      33.56        
 39 Porat, Jonah M      12 Badger-MR              34.28      33.71        
 40 Neria, Andrew       12 Swim Tech-MR           32.91      33.88        
 41 Epstein, Ilan F     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.81      34.39        
 42 Zhang, Aaron        11 Badger-MR              34.70      34.80        
 43 Fox-Bathon, Hudson  11 EHY-MR                 34.19      35.01        
 44 Mehta, Arav a       12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.77      35.12        
 45 Chen, Joshua        12 Swim Tech-MR           37.80      35.68        
 46 Farkas, George O    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.03      35.91        
 47 Zhao, Eric          11 Swim Tech-MR           38.79      36.45        
 48 Williams, Julian    12 CAS-MR                 35.29      36.91        
 49 More, Ansh b        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.22      37.68        
 50 Kang, Rajan         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.13      38.13        
 51 DeBlasi, Matthew J  11 BKR-MR                 34.07      38.54        
 52 Collazo, Joshua M   11 APEX-MR                41.67      40.77        
 53 Lam, Andre          12 Swim Tech-MR           42.39      40.90        
 54 Weiss, Elliott M    11 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.77      46.09        
 55 Valverde, Frank A   11 APEX-MR                48.07      46.54        
 -- Arnold, Zachary R   11 Badger-MR              28.54         DQ        
      False start
 -- Adelaine, Nicholas  11 BKR-MR                 31.52         DQ        
      False start
 -- Foong, Jason        11 Swim Tech-MR           45.12         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maslo, Strahinja    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.93      57.03        
                  27.33       57.03 (29.70)                                        
  2 Stachtiaris, Jagge  12 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.01      57.53        
                  27.41       57.53 (30.12)                                        
  3 Cash, Joseph G      12 LIAC-MR              1:00.52      58.16        
                  27.85       58.16 (30.31)                                        
  4 Diaz, Floyd G       12 Hes-Mr-MR              59.91      58.33        
                  27.40       58.33 (30.93)                                        
  5 Washington, Morgon  11 CAS-MR                 58.65      58.61        
                  27.49       58.61 (31.12)                                        
  6 Lopez, Joseph G     12 APEX-MR              1:02.15    1:00.53        
                  29.40     1:00.53 (31.13)                                        
  7 Park, Nathaniel B   12 LIAC-MR              1:01.54    1:01.19        
                  28.82     1:01.19 (32.37)                                        
  8 Beaman, Shawn F     12 LIAC-MR              1:02.82    1:01.63        
                  29.09     1:01.63 (32.54)                                        
  9 Topping, Henry J    11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.40    1:01.64        
                  29.84     1:01.64 (31.80)                                        
 10 Arnold, Zachary R   11 Badger-MR            1:02.00    1:01.91        
                  29.24     1:01.91 (32.67)                                        
 11 Boutin, Dylan       12 LIAC-MR              1:03.82    1:03.75        
                  30.38     1:03.75 (33.37)                                        
 12 Lian, Derek         11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:07.31    1:03.94        
                  30.71     1:03.94 (33.23)                                        
 13 Bellach, Matthew R  12 Badger-MR            1:05.56    1:04.67        
                  30.18     1:04.67 (34.49)                                        
 14 Mazo, Or            11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:05.68    1:04.75        
                  30.53     1:04.75 (34.22)                                        
 15 Franklin, Matthew   11 LIAC-MR              1:06.31    1:05.90        
                  31.56     1:05.90 (34.34)                                        
 16 Manheimer, Bryan J  12 Badger-MR                 NT    1:06.40        
                  32.05     1:06.40 (34.35)                                        
 17 Lomvardas, Kai G    12 Badger-MR            1:06.41    1:06.82        
                  31.59     1:06.82 (35.23)                                        
 18 O'Donnell, Patrick  12 EHY-MR               1:09.46    1:06.95        
                  31.66     1:06.95 (35.29)                                        
 19 Plavnik, Jonathan   11 Aquaracers-NJ        1:05.98    1:07.20        
                  32.80     1:07.20 (34.40)                                        
 20 Koufalis, Konstant  12 Badger-MR            1:07.08    1:07.81        
                  31.81     1:07.81 (36.00)                                        
 21 Loveless, Ryan      11 Badger-MR            1:09.41    1:07.90        
                  31.84     1:07.90 (36.06)                                        
 22 King, Anthony S     11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:07.74    1:08.29        
                  31.20     1:08.29 (37.09)                                        
 23 Gonzalez, James     11 APEX-MR              1:09.79    1:08.40        
                  32.85     1:08.40 (35.55)                                        
 24 Hovet, Christopher  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.65    1:08.48        
                  32.76     1:08.48 (35.72)                                        
 25 Langerfeld, Bobby   11 Badger-MR            1:10.67    1:08.72        
                  33.37     1:08.72 (35.35)                                        
 26 Luengthada, Davis   12 JCCT-MR              1:45.97    1:08.87        
                  32.41     1:08.87 (36.46)                                        
 27 Brillante, Frances  12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:10.02    1:09.95        
                  33.28     1:09.95 (36.67)                                        
 28 Maslov, Maxim       11 Aquaracers-NJ        1:09.97    1:10.27        
                  33.62     1:10.27 (36.65)                                        
 29 Straus, Leo P       11 LIAC-MR              1:09.02    1:10.43        
                  33.80     1:10.43 (36.63)                                        
 30 Elms, Preston M     11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.07    1:11.35        
                  32.99     1:11.35 (38.36)                                        
 31 Brink, Theo C       12 JCCT-MR              1:15.08    1:11.50        
                  34.09     1:11.50 (37.41)                                        
 32 Vincent, Michael R  11 Badger-MR            1:12.49    1:11.76        
                  34.74     1:11.76 (37.02)                                        
 33 Suer, Arda B        11 Badger-MR            1:14.94    1:12.15        
                  33.76     1:12.15 (38.39)                                        
 34 DeWalle, Adam Z     11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.25    1:13.08        
                  34.40     1:13.08 (38.68)                                        
 35 Roonprapunt, Jesse  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.25    1:13.85        
                  35.51     1:13.85 (38.34)                                        
 36 Epstein, Ilan F     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.43    1:16.13        
                  35.24     1:16.13 (40.89)                                        
 37 Shah, Nix M         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.57    1:16.16        
                  34.73     1:16.16 (41.43)                                        
 38 Porat, Jonah M      12 Badger-MR            1:03.89    1:16.49        
                  35.12     1:16.49 (41.37)                                        
 39 Kaye, Ellis A       12 BKR-MR               1:27.78    1:19.23        
                  37.35     1:19.23 (41.88)                                        
 40 Lefkowitz, Kyle B   12 JCCT-MR              1:32.39    1:19.43        
                  37.80     1:19.43 (41.63)                                        
 41 Uyanik, Sami A      12 JCCT-MR              1:26.53    1:19.69        
                  37.45     1:19.69 (42.24)                                        
 42 Zhang, Aaron        11 Badger-MR            1:23.15    1:20.31        
                  36.83     1:20.31 (43.48)                                        
 43 Novikov, Daniel A   11 Aquaflames-MR        1:15.00    1:21.95        
                  36.74     1:21.95 (45.21)                                        
 44 Farkas, George O    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.02    1:22.55        
                  38.91     1:22.55 (43.64)                                        
 45 DeBlasi, Matthew J  11 BKR-MR               1:27.31    1:25.41        
                  39.79     1:25.41 (45.62)                                        
 46 Shah, Dylan R       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.83    1:27.17        
                  36.99     1:27.17 (50.18)                                        
 47 Korolczuk, Kevin A  12 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:27.98        
 48 Ziemer, Jack A      11 JCCT-MR              1:36.12    1:40.57        
                  46.63     1:40.57 (53.94)                                        
 49 Weiss, Elliott M    11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.22    1:41.46        
                  48.02     1:41.46 (53.44)                                        
 -- Equiano, Jason A    12 APEX-MR                58.17         DQ        
      False start
                  27.78          DQ (29.92)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stachtiaris, Jagge  12 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.77      29.96        
  2 Lopez, Joseph G     12 APEX-MR                32.71      30.67        
  3 Maslo, Strahinja    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.78      31.14        
  4 Diaz, Floyd G       12 Hes-Mr-MR              32.13      31.25        
  5 Fitzgerald, Joseph  12 LIAC-MR                32.82      31.77        
  6 Equiano, Jason A    12 APEX-MR                35.63      32.01        
  7 Boutin, Dylan       12 LIAC-MR                33.98      32.03        
  8 Topping, Henry J    11 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.31      32.13        
  9 Gutin, David E      11 LIAC-MR                32.32      33.18        
 10 Arnold, Zachary R   11 Badger-MR              34.26      33.46        
 11 Washington, Morgon  11 CAS-MR                 34.25      33.69        
 12 Li, Solomon         12 LIAC-MR                34.68      34.36        
 13 Castano, Nicholas   11 LIAC-MR                34.25      34.45        
 14 King, Anthony S     11 Hes-Mr-MR              35.54      34.77        
 15 Lian, Derek         11 Parks Sailfish-MR      36.56      34.85        
 16 Bellach, Matthew R  12 Badger-MR              34.89      35.01        
 17 Simons, Andrew J    11 LIAC-MR                36.11      35.39        
 18 O'Donnell, Patrick  12 EHY-MR                 35.29      35.52        
 19 Plavnik, Jonathan   11 Aquaracers-NJ          35.80      36.08        
 20 Hovet, Christopher  12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.39      36.77        
 21 DeWalle, Adam Z     11 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.48      36.78        
 22 Manheimer, Bryan J  12 Badger-MR                 NT      36.90        
 23 Koufalis, Konstant  12 Badger-MR              36.49      37.11        
 24 Loveless, Ryan      11 Badger-MR              36.28      37.12        
 25 Franklin, Matthew   11 LIAC-MR                38.79      37.52        
 26 Langerfeld, Bobby   11 Badger-MR              38.10      37.66        
 27 Straus, Leo P       11 LIAC-MR                37.35      37.80        
 28 Mazo, Or            11 Hes-Mr-MR              36.98      37.97        
 29 Brillante, Frances  12 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      38.52        
 30 Vincent, Michael R  11 Badger-MR              38.14      38.60        
 31 Elms, Preston M     11 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.59      39.03        
 32 Brink, Theo C       12 JCCT-MR                40.31      39.64        
 33 Suer, Arda B        11 Badger-MR              39.18      40.36        
 34 Roonprapunt, Jesse  12 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.80      40.48        
 35 Porat, Jonah M      12 Badger-MR              40.42      40.84        
 36 Robins, Benjamin I  11 Badger-MR              40.98      41.02        
 37 Novikov, Daniel A   11 Aquaflames-MR          34.00      41.41        
 38 Shah, Nix M         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.21      42.22        
 39 Farkas, George O    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.37      42.97        
 40 Lefkowitz, Kyle B   12 JCCT-MR                   NT      42.99        
 41 Zhang, Aaron        11 Badger-MR              46.80      43.02        
 42 Epstein, Ilan F     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.04      43.36        
 43 Uyanik, Sami A      12 JCCT-MR                46.07      43.57        
 44 Kaye, Ellis A       12 BKR-MR                 36.00      44.06        
 45 More, Ansh b        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.22      44.77        
 46 Fox-Bathon, Hudson  11 EHY-MR                 47.69      45.11        
 47 Korolczuk, Kevin A  12 JCCT-MR                45.14      46.06        
 48 DeBlasi, Matthew J  11 BKR-MR                 45.71      46.66        
 49 Shah, Dylan R       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.89      47.79        
 50 Ziemer, Jack A      11 JCCT-MR                   NT      49.28        
 51 Weiss, Elliott M    11 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.08      57.44        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Sebastian    12 LIAC-MR              1:09.01    1:04.95        
                  32.02     1:04.95 (32.93)                                        
  2 Nus, Ethan D        12 LIAC-MR              1:06.45    1:05.43        
                  31.23     1:05.43 (34.20)                                        
  3 Kushnirsky, David   11 LIAC-MR              1:08.36    1:08.14        
                  33.60     1:08.14 (34.54)                                        
  4 Diaz, Floyd G       12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:08.51    1:08.60        
                  33.05     1:08.60 (35.55)                                        
  5 Lopez, Joseph G     12 APEX-MR              1:09.12    1:08.77        
                  33.86     1:08.77 (34.91)                                        
  6 Equiano, Jason A    12 APEX-MR              1:09.79    1:10.59        
                  34.12     1:10.59 (36.47)                                        
  7 Topping, Henry J    11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.66    1:10.84        
                  34.23     1:10.84 (36.61)                                        
  8 Guerrero, Javier A  12 CAS-MR               1:14.63    1:11.49        
                  35.72     1:11.49 (35.77)                                        
  9 Washington, Morgon  11 CAS-MR               1:14.65    1:11.63        
                  34.10     1:11.63 (37.53)                                        
 10 Arnold, Zachary R   11 Badger-MR            1:14.17    1:11.64        
                  34.21     1:11.64 (37.43)                                        
 11 Li, Solomon         12 LIAC-MR              1:14.12    1:12.98        
                  35.73     1:12.98 (37.25)                                        
 12 O'Donnell, Patrick  12 EHY-MR               1:17.20    1:15.48        
                  36.20     1:15.48 (39.28)                                        
 13 King, Anthony S     11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:16.49    1:16.10        
 14 Hovet, Christopher  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.80    1:16.12        
                  37.01     1:16.12 (39.11)                                        
 15 Manheimer, Bryan J  12 Badger-MR                 NT    1:18.28        
                  36.56     1:18.28 (41.72)                                        
 16 Lian, Derek         11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:21.22    1:18.32        
                  38.27     1:18.32 (40.05)                                        
 17 Lomvardas, Kai G    12 Badger-MR            1:17.82    1:18.54        
                  37.62     1:18.54 (40.92)                                        
 18 Koufalis, Konstant  12 Badger-MR            1:18.63    1:18.57        
                  36.92     1:18.57 (41.65)                                        
 19 Straus, Leo P       11 LIAC-MR              1:18.35    1:18.62        
                  38.85     1:18.62 (39.77)                                        
 20 Loveless, Ryan      11 Badger-MR            1:19.96    1:20.19        
                  38.49     1:20.19 (41.70)                                        
 21 DeWalle, Adam Z     11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.61    1:21.14        
                  38.97     1:21.14 (42.17)                                        
 22 Park, Aaron T       11 CAS-MR               1:23.16    1:21.26        
                  38.36     1:21.26 (42.90)                                        
 23 Plavnik, Jonathan   11 Aquaracers-NJ        1:21.03    1:22.11        
                  40.76     1:22.11 (41.35)                                        
 24 Adelaine, Nicholas  11 BKR-MR               1:29.31    1:22.61        
 25 Langerfeld, Bobby   11 Badger-MR            1:23.94    1:22.67        
                  40.28     1:22.67 (42.39)                                        
 26 Gonzalez, James     11 APEX-MR              1:23.48    1:23.88        
                  40.15     1:23.88 (43.73)                                        
 27 Maslov, Maxim       11 Aquaracers-NJ        1:25.87    1:24.09        
                  41.35     1:24.09 (42.74)                                        
 27 Vincent, Michael R  11 Badger-MR            1:22.33    1:24.09        
                  41.05     1:24.09 (43.04)                                        
 29 Knight, Liam M      11 EHY-MR               1:25.63    1:24.18        
                  41.44     1:24.18 (42.74)                                        
 30 Porat, Jonah M      12 Badger-MR            1:30.56    1:26.83        
                  42.85     1:26.83 (43.98)                                        
 31 Robins, Benjamin I  11 Badger-MR            1:26.04    1:28.90        
                  43.14     1:28.90 (45.76)                                        
 32 Roonprapunt, Jesse  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.60    1:31.01        
                  45.52     1:31.01 (45.49)                                        
 33 Reyes, Oliver K     11 BKR-MR               1:31.02    1:31.24        
                  42.61     1:31.24 (48.63)                                        
 34 Mehta, Arav a       12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.08    1:32.24        
                  45.10     1:32.24 (47.14)                                        
 35 Zhang, Aaron        11 Badger-MR            1:40.97    1:34.26        
                  46.25     1:34.26 (48.01)                                        
 36 Salemi, Rowan S     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.37    1:37.13        
 37 More, Ansh b        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.22    1:37.98        
                  48.53     1:37.98 (49.45)                                        
 38 Farkas, George O    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.63    1:39.69        
                  49.95     1:39.69 (49.74)                                        
 39 Lam, Andre          12 Swim Tech-MR         1:56.22    1:41.14        
                  49.71     1:41.14 (51.43)                                        
 40 Epstein, Ilan F     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.61    1:41.68        
                  48.06     1:41.68 (53.62)                                        
 41 DeBlasi, Matthew J  11 BKR-MR               1:36.86    1:41.93        
                  50.62     1:41.93 (51.31)                                        
 42 Kang, Rajan         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.54    1:43.64        
                  47.81     1:43.64 (55.83)                                        
 43 Williams, Julian    12 CAS-MR               1:44.33    1:44.59        
                  47.41     1:44.59 (57.18)                                        
 44 Fox-Bathon, Hudson  11 EHY-MR               1:55.00    1:47.69        
                  53.00     1:47.69 (54.69)                                        
 45 Collazo, Joshua M   11 APEX-MR              1:53.75    1:59.72        
                  58.11   1:59.72 (1:01.61)                                        
 46 Weiss, Elliott M    11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:57.28    2:04.70        
                1:02.70   2:04.70 (1:02.00)                                        
 47 Valverde, Frank A   11 APEX-MR              1:50.50    2:06.90        
 -- Foong, Jason        11 Swim Tech-MR         1:57.25         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  49.79          DQ (56.63)                                        
 -- Thompson, Tyler L   12 CAS-MR               1:05.80         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  30.00          DQ (33.43)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhao, Matt J        11 LIAC-MR                34.12      33.52        
  2 Koek, Andrew        11 LIAC-MR                34.07      33.67        
  3 Boutin, Dylan       12 LIAC-MR                35.02      34.12        
  4 Lopez, Joseph G     12 APEX-MR                37.61      35.84        
  5 Topping, Henry J    11 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.03      36.57        
  6 Lian, Derek         11 Parks Sailfish-MR      39.48      36.76        
  7 O'Hagan, Patrick J  11 LIAC-MR                37.64      37.21        
  8 Equiano, Jason A    12 APEX-MR                41.30      37.74        
  9 Maslov, Maxim       11 Aquaracers-NJ          38.62      38.21        
 10 Guerrero, Javier A  12 CAS-MR                 39.00      38.25        
 11 Beaman, Shawn F     12 LIAC-MR                41.66      38.43        
 12 Koufalis, Konstant  12 Badger-MR              38.21      39.02        
 13 Arnold, Zachary R   11 Badger-MR              38.87      39.12        
 14 Gutin, David E      11 LIAC-MR                40.53      39.31        
 14 Plavnik, Jonathan   11 Aquaracers-NJ          39.98      39.31        
 16 Lomvardas, Kai G    12 Badger-MR              38.02      39.39        
 17 Salemi, Rowan S     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.05      40.66        
 18 O'Donnell, Patrick  12 EHY-MR                 40.61      40.91        
 19 Reyes, Oliver K     11 BKR-MR                 41.53      41.14        
 20 Mazo, Or            11 Hes-Mr-MR              42.74      41.45        
 21 Simons, Andrew J    11 LIAC-MR                42.49      41.93        
 22 King, Anthony S     11 Hes-Mr-MR              43.05      42.07        
 23 Hovet, Christopher  12 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.77      42.63        
 24 Langerfeld, Bobby   11 Badger-MR              44.63      42.90        
 25 Park, Aaron T       11 CAS-MR                 41.75      42.94        
 26 Vincent, Michael R  11 Badger-MR              43.86      43.54        
 27 Mehta, Arav a       12 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.76      43.66        
 28 Adelaine, Nicholas  11 BKR-MR                 45.00      43.97        
 29 Brillante, Frances  12 Hes-Mr-MR              44.71      44.03        
 30 Franklin, Matthew   11 LIAC-MR                43.31      44.54        
 31 DeWalle, Adam Z     11 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.04      45.16        
 32 Roonprapunt, Jesse  12 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.73      45.28        
 33 Suer, Arda B        11 Badger-MR                 NT      45.58        
 34 Loveless, Ryan      11 Badger-MR              44.79      45.75        
 35 Knight, Liam M      11 EHY-MR                 48.48      45.91        
 36 More, Ansh b        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.22      45.94        
 37 Neria, Andrew       12 Swim Tech-MR           46.25      45.98        
 38 Robins, Benjamin I  11 Badger-MR              43.87      46.29        
 39 Zhang, Aaron        11 Badger-MR              50.00      47.48        
 40 Lam, Andre          12 Swim Tech-MR           52.35      47.98        
 41 Straus, Leo P       11 LIAC-MR                46.28      47.99        
 42 Farkas, George O    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.22      48.32        
 43 Huang, Gary         11 Swim Tech-MR           49.57      48.35        
 44 DeBlasi, Matthew J  11 BKR-MR                 46.98      48.50        
 45 Chen, Joshua        12 Swim Tech-MR           46.83      48.93        
 46 Gonzalez, James     11 APEX-MR                47.36      48.96        
 47 Porat, Jonah M      12 Badger-MR              48.24      49.08        
 48 Zhao, Eric          11 Swim Tech-MR           51.36      50.08        
 49 Epstein, Ilan F     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.24      50.49        
 50 Foong, Jason        11 Swim Tech-MR           54.36      50.66        
 51 Williams, Julian    12 CAS-MR                 52.65      52.68        
 52 Weiss, Elliott M    11 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.89      53.86        
 53 Kang, Rajan         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.19      56.38        
 54 Collazo, Joshua M   11 APEX-MR              1:11.28    1:01.61        
 -- Manheimer, Bryan J  12 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Valverde, Frank A   11 APEX-MR              1:01.01         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maslo, Strahinja    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.22    1:13.89        
                  34.97     1:13.89 (38.92)                                        
  2 Stachtiaris, Jagge  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.36    1:17.30        
                  35.99     1:17.30 (41.31)                                        
  3 Diaz, Floyd G       12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:30.42    1:17.87        
                  36.28     1:17.87 (41.59)                                        
  4 Lopez, Joseph G     12 APEX-MR              1:22.99    1:19.74        
                  37.42     1:19.74 (42.32)                                        
  5 Luengthada, Davis   12 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:20.25        
                  37.48     1:20.25 (42.77)                                        
  6 Topping, Henry J    11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.49    1:20.31        
                  37.47     1:20.31 (42.84)                                        
  7 Bellach, Matthew R  12 Badger-MR            1:18.40    1:22.61        
                  38.73     1:22.61 (43.88)                                        
  8 Maslov, Maxim       11 Aquaracers-NJ        1:22.01    1:23.56        
                  39.86     1:23.56 (43.70)                                        
  9 Lomvardas, Kai G    12 Badger-MR            1:22.02    1:24.77        
                  39.70     1:24.77 (45.07)                                        
 10 Koufalis, Konstant  12 Badger-MR            1:25.57    1:26.32        
                  40.32     1:26.32 (46.00)                                        
 11 Fitzgerald, Joseph  12 LIAC-MR              1:30.95    1:27.54        
                  41.95     1:27.54 (45.59)                                        
 12 Manheimer, Bryan J  12 Badger-MR                 NT    1:28.34        
                  40.87     1:28.34 (47.47)                                        
 13 Beaman, Shawn F     12 LIAC-MR              1:32.11    1:28.69        
                  40.29     1:28.69 (48.40)                                        
 14 Mazo, Or            11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:34.71    1:31.08        
                  42.58     1:31.08 (48.50)                                        
 15 O'Donnell, Patrick  12 EHY-MR               1:32.21    1:31.36        
                  44.10     1:31.36 (47.26)                                        
 16 Langerfeld, Bobby   11 Badger-MR            1:32.95    1:31.51        
                  44.65     1:31.51 (46.86)                                        
 17 Hovet, Christopher  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.53    1:33.18        
                  43.79     1:33.18 (49.39)                                        
 18 King, Anthony S     11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:35.12    1:33.58        
                  43.68     1:33.58 (49.90)                                        
 19 Vincent, Michael R  11 Badger-MR            1:42.33    1:35.28        
                  45.07     1:35.28 (50.21)                                        
 20 DeWalle, Adam Z     11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.62    1:35.76        
                  44.90     1:35.76 (50.86)                                        
 21 Robins, Benjamin I  11 Badger-MR            1:41.58    1:36.68        
                  45.49     1:36.68 (51.19)                                        
 22 Elms, Preston M     11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.28    1:36.96        
                  46.72     1:36.96 (50.24)                                        
 23 Shah, Dylan R       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.50    1:37.96        
                  45.91     1:37.96 (52.05)                                        
 24 Suer, Arda B        11 Badger-MR                 NT    1:38.38        
                  45.81     1:38.38 (52.57)                                        
 25 Loveless, Ryan      11 Badger-MR            1:39.52    1:39.60        
                  47.87     1:39.60 (51.73)                                        
 26 Roonprapunt, Jesse  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.70    1:40.53        
                  47.87     1:40.53 (52.66)                                        
 27 Korolczuk, Kevin A  12 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:41.27        
                  48.30     1:41.27 (52.97)                                        
 28 More, Ansh b        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.22    1:41.93        
                  46.56     1:41.93 (55.37)                                        
 29 Farkas, George O    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.22    1:42.95        
                  47.59     1:42.95 (55.36)                                        
 30 Zhang, Aaron        11 Badger-MR            1:46.48    1:43.04        
                  48.14     1:43.04 (54.90)                                        
 31 DeBlasi, Matthew J  11 BKR-MR               1:44.90    1:46.77        
                  50.71     1:46.77 (56.06)                                        
 32 Porat, Jonah M      12 Badger-MR            1:48.53    1:47.07        
                  50.18     1:47.07 (56.89)                                        
 33 Epstein, Ilan F     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:51.46    1:51.00        
                  50.16   1:51.00 (1:00.84)                                        
 34 Novikov, Daniel A   11 Aquaflames-MR        1:40.00    1:51.39        
                  51.92     1:51.39 (59.47)                                        
 35 Weiss, Elliott M    11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:53.08    1:52.72        
                  54.99     1:52.72 (57.73)                                        
 36 Lefkowitz, Kyle B   12 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:54.95        
                  54.23   1:54.95 (1:00.72)                                        
 37 Uyanik, Sami A      12 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:57.85        
                  56.01   1:57.85 (1:01.84)                                        
 38 Ziemer, Jack A      11 JCCT-MR                   NT    2:01.64        
                  56.73   2:01.64 (1:04.91)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stachtiaris, Jagge  12 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.69      28.52        
  2 Maslo, Strahinja    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.15      29.13        
  3 Equiano, Jason A    12 APEX-MR                31.10      30.51        
  4 Washington, Morgon  11 CAS-MR                 30.80      30.53        
  5 Lopez, Joseph G     12 APEX-MR                32.03      31.02        
  6 Cash, Joseph G      12 LIAC-MR                32.47      31.43        
  7 Castano, Nicholas   11 LIAC-MR                31.80      31.63        
  8 Luengthada, Davis   12 JCCT-MR                32.66      31.67        
  9 Mazo, Or            11 Hes-Mr-MR              32.70      31.75        
 10 Topping, Henry J    11 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.81      31.92        
 11 Gutin, David E      11 LIAC-MR                32.80      32.44        
 12 Bellach, Matthew R  12 Badger-MR              31.76      32.45        
 13 Lian, Derek         11 Parks Sailfish-MR      34.00      32.46        
 14 Arnold, Zachary R   11 Badger-MR              32.78      32.48        
 15 Fitzgerald, Joseph  12 LIAC-MR                33.19      33.09        
 16 Franklin, Matthew   11 LIAC-MR                33.59      33.34        
 17 Maslov, Maxim       11 Aquaracers-NJ          33.95      33.89        
 18 Epstein, Ilan F     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.14      34.23        
 19 Koufalis, Konstant  12 Badger-MR              34.55      34.36        
 20 King, Anthony S     11 Hes-Mr-MR              34.16      34.74        
 21 Brillante, Frances  12 Hes-Mr-MR              35.18      34.79        
 22 Hovet, Christopher  12 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.78      35.06        
 23 O'Donnell, Patrick  12 EHY-MR                 36.66      35.42        
 24 Langerfeld, Bobby   11 Badger-MR              36.06      35.59        
 25 Gonzalez, James     11 APEX-MR                34.85      35.87        
 26 Brink, Theo C       12 JCCT-MR                39.38      36.48        
 27 Plavnik, Jonathan   11 Aquaracers-NJ          37.02      36.83        
 28 Loveless, Ryan      11 Badger-MR              38.05      39.84        
 29 Vincent, Michael R  11 Badger-MR              40.17      39.89        
 30 Elms, Preston M     11 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.91      40.15        
 31 Roonprapunt, Jesse  12 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.29      40.48        
 32 DeWalle, Adam Z     11 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.87      42.36        
 33 Farkas, George O    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.22      43.08        
 34 Lefkowitz, Kyle B   12 JCCT-MR                42.94      43.98        
 35 Uyanik, Sami A      12 JCCT-MR                50.92      45.37        
 36 Shah, Nix M         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.11      46.52        
 37 Fox-Bathon, Hudson  11 EHY-MR                 57.83      46.58        
 38 Robins, Benjamin I  11 Badger-MR              44.88      46.69        
 39 More, Ansh b        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.22      46.76        
 40 Kaye, Ellis A       12 BKR-MR                 55.00      48.64        
 41 Shah, Dylan R       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.54      49.58        
 42 Korolczuk, Kevin A  12 JCCT-MR                54.40      49.59        
 -- Ziemer, Jack A      11 JCCT-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Weiss, Elliott M    11 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.48         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Diaz, Floyd G       12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:09.08    1:06.15        
                  30.16     1:06.15 (35.99)                                        
  2 Equiano, Jason A    12 APEX-MR              1:07.32    1:08.91        
                  32.46     1:08.91 (36.45)                                        
  3 Guerrero, Javier A  12 CAS-MR               1:13.27    1:11.48        
                  32.56     1:11.48 (38.92)                                        
  4 Castano, Nicholas   11 LIAC-MR              1:12.88    1:12.07        
                  32.97     1:12.07 (39.10)                                        
  5 Boutin, Dylan       12 LIAC-MR              1:14.89    1:12.22        
                  33.46     1:12.22 (38.76)                                        
  6 Washington, Morgon  11 CAS-MR               1:11.77    1:13.57        
                  31.86     1:13.57 (41.71)                                        
  7 Topping, Henry J    11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.38    1:14.59        
                  33.37     1:14.59 (41.22)                                        
  8 Beaman, Shawn F     12 LIAC-MR              1:20.18    1:15.24        
                  34.09     1:15.24 (41.15)                                        
  9 Koek, Andrew        11 LIAC-MR              1:18.05    1:15.40        
                  35.03     1:15.40 (40.37)                                        
 10 Kushnirsky, David   11 LIAC-MR              1:16.04    1:15.41        
                  33.95     1:15.41 (41.46)                                        
 11 Ma, Henry Y         11 LIAC-MR              1:15.96    1:16.25        
                  37.04     1:16.25 (39.21)                                        
 12 Maslov, Maxim       11 Aquaracers-NJ        1:16.30    1:16.68        
                  34.94     1:16.68 (41.74)                                        
 13 Brillante, Frances  12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:18.73    1:17.06        
                  34.65     1:17.06 (42.41)                                        
 14 Simons, Andrew J    11 LIAC-MR              1:15.42    1:17.36        
                  36.59     1:17.36 (40.77)                                        
 15 Mazo, Or            11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:44.11    1:18.38        
                  37.35     1:18.38 (41.03)                                        
 16 Hovet, Christopher  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.12    1:18.78        
                  36.05     1:18.78 (42.73)                                        
 17 Langerfeld, Bobby   11 Badger-MR            1:19.30    1:20.64        
                  38.83     1:20.64 (41.81)                                        
 18 Gonzalez, James     11 APEX-MR              1:19.42    1:21.59        
                  38.65     1:21.59 (42.94)                                        
 19 Epstein, Ilan F     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00    1:24.69        
                  39.11     1:24.69 (45.58)                                        
 20 Plavnik, Jonathan   11 Aquaracers-NJ        1:26.52    1:26.61        
                  38.65     1:26.61 (47.96)                                        
 21 Knight, Liam M      11 EHY-MR               1:30.78    1:27.33        
                  40.13     1:27.33 (47.20)                                        
 22 O'Donnell, Patrick  12 EHY-MR               1:35.55    1:28.16        
                  41.24     1:28.16 (46.92)                                        
 23 Park, Aaron T       11 CAS-MR               1:34.26    1:28.86        
                  40.08     1:28.86 (48.78)                                        
 24 Vincent, Michael R  11 Badger-MR            1:30.34    1:33.39        
                  44.30     1:33.39 (49.09)                                        
 25 Roonprapunt, Jesse  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.25    1:34.68        
                  44.60     1:34.68 (50.08)                                        
 26 DeWalle, Adam Z     11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.74    1:39.07        
                  43.00     1:39.07 (56.07)                                        
 27 Chen, Joshua        12 Swim Tech-MR         1:41.52    1:45.04        
                  48.84     1:45.04 (56.20)                                        
 28 Neria, Andrew       12 Swim Tech-MR         1:39.25    1:47.66        
                  46.82   1:47.66 (1:00.84)                                        
 29 Williams, Julian    12 CAS-MR               1:50.99    1:49.29        
                  47.90   1:49.29 (1:01.39)                                        
 30 Huang, Gary         11 Swim Tech-MR         1:33.52    1:53.30        
                  49.24   1:53.30 (1:04.06)                                        
 31 Zhao, Eric          11 Swim Tech-MR         1:42.63    2:04.38        
                  56.64   2:04.38 (1:07.74)                                        
 32 Kang, Rajan         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:10.30    2:13.97        
                  59.34   2:13.97 (1:14.63)                                        
 -- Li, Solomon         12 LIAC-MR              1:21.42         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  34.35          DQ (40.11)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:44.88    1:43.72        
     1) Gomez, Sebastian 12             2) Nus, Ethan D 12                
     3) Peitler, Matthew 12             4) Green, Sean T 11               
                  25.48       52.16 (26.68)     1:17.37 (25.21)     1:43.72 (26.35)
  2 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'          1:46.59    1:46.77        
     1) Stachtiaris, Jagger D 12        2) Stewart, Alexander J 12        
     3) Topping, Henry J 11             4) Maslo, Strahinja 12            
                  25.51       52.87 (27.36)     1:20.61 (27.74)     1:46.77 (26.16)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:49.57    1:48.93        
     1) Cash, Joseph G 12               2) Silver, Ethan 11               
     3) Kushnirsky, David A 11          4) McCarthy, Aidan N 12           
                  27.51       55.30 (27.79)     1:23.02 (27.72)     1:48.93 (25.91)
  4 Cas Stingrays-MR  'A'                       1:50.98    1:49.51        
     1) Washington, Morgon 11           2) Park, Aaron T 11               
     3) Guerrero, Javier A 12           4) Thompson, Tyler L 12           
                  26.97       58.26 (31.29)     1:24.58 (26.32)     1:49.51 (24.93)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            1:52.50    1:51.54        
     1) Park, Nathaniel B 12            2) O'Hagan, Patrick J 11          
     3) Siegel, Will H 11               4) Li, Solomon 12                 
                  27.97       56.05 (28.08)     1:24.72 (28.67)     1:51.54 (26.82)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            1:56.45    1:52.91        
     1) Beaman, Shawn F 12              2) Hertel, Kevin A 11             
     3) Boutin, Dylan 12                4) Zhao, Matt J 11                
                  27.62       56.34 (28.72)     1:24.76 (28.42)     1:52.91 (28.15)
  7 Hes Hurricanes-MR  'A'                      2:02.48    1:56.89        
     1) Mazo, Or 11                     2) Brillante, Francesco A 12      
     3) King, Anthony S 11              4) Diaz, Floyd G 12               
                  30.28     1:01.94 (31.66)     1:31.48 (29.54)     1:56.89 (25.41)
  8 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:56.53    1:59.63        
     1) Arnold, Zachary R 11            2) Loveless, Ryan 11              
     3) Koufalis, Konstantinos 12       4) Lomvardas, Kai G 12            
                  29.01       58.88 (29.87)     1:30.68 (31.80)     1:59.63 (28.95)
  9 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    2:02.57    2:06.84        
     1) Langerfeld, Bobby 11            2) Porat, Jonah M 12              
     3) Vincent, Michael R 11           4) Robins, Benjamin I 11          
                  30.53     1:03.81 (33.28)     1:36.61 (32.80)     2:06.84 (30.23)
 10 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'B'          2:08.85    2:07.58        
     1) Hovet, Christopher F 12         2) Roonprapunt, Jesse 12          
     3) DeWalle, Adam Z 11              4) Salemi, Rowan S 12             
                  31.13     1:03.72 (32.59)     1:36.52 (32.80)     2:07.58 (31.06)
 11 Swim Tech-MR  'A'                           2:25.87    2:17.74        
     1) Huang, Gary 11                  2) Zhao, Eric 11                  
     3) Chen, Joshua 12                 4) Neria, Andrew 12               
                  33.87     1:10.09 (36.22)     1:44.42 (34.33)     2:17.74 (33.32)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Khanas, Vladyslav   13 Hes-Mr-MR              24.24      23.82        
  2 Hu, Dylan H         14 Flying Dolphins-MR     23.46      24.14        
  3 Lu, Brendan         14 Swim Tech-MR           25.77      24.56        
  4 Campbell, Liam      13 Badger-MR              24.55      24.57        
  5 Deguzman, Anthony   14 Hes-Mr-MR              26.56      25.30        
  6 Mandelbaum, Kai     14 Swim Tech-MR           25.88      25.48        
  7 Thompson, Joseph K  13 CAS-MR                 25.66      25.81        
  7 Haskins, Alade      14 CAS-MR                 25.68      25.81        
  9 Dagnogo, Ousman     13 CAS-MR                 25.75      25.92        
 10 Mendez, Kenny       13 Parks Sailfish-MR      27.36      26.66        
 11 O'Dea, Evan J       14 BKR-MR                 29.73      27.56        
 11 StClair, Avery H    13 BKR-MR                 27.38      27.56        
 13 Brown, Bryson       13 CAS-MR                 28.45      28.04        
 14 Marteinsson, Olive  14 BKR-MR                 29.38      28.21        
 15 Panucci, Daniel     14 BKR-MR                 30.49      28.26        
 16 Ferval-Shioya, Ken  13 Badger-MR              29.10      28.82        
 17 Gomes, Adam         13 Parks Sailfish-MR      29.73      28.84        
 18 Fang, Terrence      13 Swim Tech-MR           32.75      29.22        
 19 Reece, Joel C       13 Hes-Mr-MR              28.85      29.76        
 20 Chan, Elliot        14 Swim Tech-MR           31.94      30.27        
 21 Lee, Ryan           13 Swim Tech-MR           31.55      30.35        
 22 Dong, Andrew        14 Swim Tech-MR           37.29      30.42        
 23 Wong, Brian         13 Swim Tech-MR           36.41      30.73        
 24 Huang, Edward       13 Swim Tech-MR           31.32      30.93        
 25 Zhang, Newman       14 Swim Tech-MR           31.28      31.10        
 26 Shapiro, Luca D     14 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.81      31.12        
 27 Gross, Jacob        13 BKR-MR                 36.71      32.21        
 28 Igel, Misha         13 BKR-MR                 32.26      32.43        
 29 Wang, Aaron         14 Swim Tech-MR           35.86      32.68        
 30 Romley, Hayes C     13 Badger-MR              33.12      33.16        
 31 Yeung, Kaiden       14 Swim Tech-MR           36.42      35.99        
 32 Blancas, Edwin      14 APEX-MR                38.55      36.50        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Hallester  14 APEX-MR                50.86      51.45        
                  24.67       51.45 (26.78)                                        
  2 Chaston, Gareth J   14 JCCT-MR                56.07      53.15        
                  25.40       53.15 (27.75)                                        
  3 Campbell, Liam      13 Badger-MR              54.81      54.52        
                  25.94       54.52 (28.58)                                        
  4 Thompson, Joseph K  13 CAS-MR                 56.36      55.80        
                  26.45       55.80 (29.35)                                        
  5 Wang, Yitao T       13 JCCT-MR                59.00      56.15        
                  27.12       56.15 (29.03)                                        
  6 Haskins, Alade      14 CAS-MR                 58.22      58.15        
                  27.22       58.15 (30.93)                                        
  7 Dagnogo, Ousman     13 CAS-MR                 59.30      58.77        
                  27.50       58.77 (31.27)                                        
  8 O'Donnell, Curran   13 EHY-MR                 58.72      59.58        
                  28.30       59.58 (31.28)                                        
  9 Mendez, Kenny       13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:00.13      59.59        
                  28.09       59.59 (31.50)                                        
 10 Kurita, Zander A    14 JCCT-MR              1:01.55    1:00.31        
                  28.57     1:00.31 (31.74)                                        
 11 Panucci, Daniel     14 BKR-MR               1:02.28    1:00.48        
                  28.82     1:00.48 (31.66)                                        
 12 Pfaffle, Antony M   14 JCCT-MR              1:04.08    1:00.54        
                  29.17     1:00.54 (31.37)                                        
 13 Ferval-Shioya, Ken  13 Badger-MR            1:02.85    1:03.52        
                  30.39     1:03.52 (33.13)                                        
 14 Graves, Gideon C    14 BKR-MR               1:04.14    1:03.75        
                  29.18     1:03.75 (34.57)                                        
 15 Twibell, Connor S   13 JCCT-MR              1:13.55    1:09.02        
                  33.43     1:09.02 (35.59)                                        
 16 Kissane, James R    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.00    1:11.48        
                  31.99     1:11.48 (39.49)                                        
 17 Weisburg, Alexande  13 APEX-MR              1:15.28    1:12.42        
                  34.52     1:12.42 (37.90)                                        
 18 Shapiro, Luca D     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.59    1:12.81        
                  34.20     1:12.81 (38.61)                                        
 19 Igel, Misha         13 BKR-MR               1:13.65    1:13.28        
                  33.24     1:13.28 (40.04)                                        
 20 Blancas, Edwin      14 APEX-MR              1:25.50    1:16.10        
                  36.72     1:16.10 (39.38)                                        
 21 Rubenzahl, Zachary  14 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:17.42        
                  36.46     1:17.42 (40.96)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chaston, Gareth J   14 JCCT-MR              1:56.85    1:57.63        
                  26.43       56.45 (30.02)     1:27.67 (31.22)     1:57.63 (29.96)
  2 Khanas, Vladyslav   13 Hes-Mr-MR            2:04.38    2:00.20        
                  27.39       58.30 (30.91)     1:29.87 (31.57)     2:00.20 (30.33)
  3 Campbell, Liam      13 Badger-MR            2:08.91    2:06.58        
                  28.75     1:00.67 (31.92)     1:34.32 (33.65)     2:06.58 (32.26)
  4 Thompson, Joseph K  13 CAS-MR               2:06.91    2:06.78        
                  28.63     1:00.46 (31.83)     1:34.20 (33.74)     2:06.78 (32.58)
  5 Wang, Yitao T       13 JCCT-MR              2:12.58    2:08.41        
                  28.72       59.72 (31.00)     1:34.18 (34.46)     2:08.41 (34.23)
  6 Panucci, Daniel     14 BKR-MR               2:14.56    2:11.22        
                  29.70     1:02.51 (32.81)     1:37.48 (34.97)     2:11.22 (33.74)
  7 Haskins, Alade      14 CAS-MR               2:16.01    2:13.34        
                  29.15     1:03.62 (34.47)     1:39.41 (35.79)     2:13.34 (33.93)
  8 Kurita, Zander A    14 JCCT-MR              2:16.17    2:13.75        
                  28.98     1:03.03 (34.05)     1:38.53 (35.50)     2:13.75 (35.22)
  9 Deguzman, Anthony   14 Hes-Mr-MR            2:16.55    2:14.47        
                  30.47     1:05.62 (35.15)     1:41.54 (35.92)     2:14.47 (32.93)
 10 Dagnogo, Ousman     13 CAS-MR               2:20.00    2:16.51        
                  29.65     1:03.77 (34.12)     1:40.64 (36.87)     2:16.51 (35.87)
 11 Ferval-Shioya, Ken  13 Badger-MR            2:20.00    2:20.25        
                  31.89     1:07.83 (35.94)     1:44.30 (36.47)     2:20.25 (35.95)
 12 Reece, Joel C       13 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    2:32.05        
                  34.17     1:12.61 (38.44)     1:52.96 (40.35)     2:32.05 (39.09)
 13 Weisburg, Alexande  13 APEX-MR              2:35.69    2:35.15        
                  35.57     1:14.73 (39.16)     1:55.65 (40.92)     2:35.15 (39.50)
 14 Twibell, Connor S   13 JCCT-MR                   NT    2:36.22        
                  34.54     1:14.95 (40.41)     1:57.09 (42.14)     2:36.22 (39.13)
 15 Shapiro, Luca D     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:54.65    2:42.87        
                  35.74     1:18.64 (42.90)     2:02.22 (43.58)     2:42.87 (40.65)
 16 Gross, Jacob        13 BKR-MR               3:03.33    2:42.95        
                  33.44     1:14.41 (40.97)     1:59.25 (44.84)     2:42.95 (43.70)
 17 Kissane, James R    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:54.38    2:46.20        
                  36.27     1:18.81 (42.54)     2:03.65 (44.84)     2:46.20 (42.55)
 18 Igel, Misha         13 BKR-MR               2:48.84    2:48.02        
                  36.31     1:18.34 (42.03)     2:02.70 (44.36)     2:48.02 (45.32)
 19 Kissane, Roch R     13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:57.67    2:49.51        
                  36.79     1:20.20 (43.41)     2:07.26 (47.06)     2:49.51 (42.25)
 20 Rubenzahl, Zachary  14 JCCT-MR                   NT    2:57.43        
                  37.37     1:21.58 (44.21)     2:10.29 (48.71)     2:57.43 (47.14)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Hallester  14 APEX-MR                57.79      59.02        
                  28.58       59.02 (30.44)                                        
  2 Khanas, Vladyslav   13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:02.72    1:01.49        
                  30.26     1:01.49 (31.23)                                        
  3 Campbell, Liam      13 Badger-MR            1:03.96    1:03.09        
                  31.49     1:03.09 (31.60)                                        
  4 Hu, Dylan H         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.29    1:04.34        
                  30.97     1:04.34 (33.37)                                        
  5 Deguzman, Anthony   14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:03.82    1:04.43        
                  31.99     1:04.43 (32.44)                                        
  6 Kurita, Zander A    14 JCCT-MR              1:07.39    1:07.75        
                  32.58     1:07.75 (35.17)                                        
  7 Okounev, Luke       13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:08.84    1:08.20        
                  33.19     1:08.20 (35.01)                                        
  8 Thompson, Joseph K  13 CAS-MR               1:08.26    1:08.30        
                  32.66     1:08.30 (35.64)                                        
  9 Haskins, Alade      14 CAS-MR               1:09.40    1:08.98        
                  33.03     1:08.98 (35.95)                                        
 10 Wang, Yitao T       13 JCCT-MR              1:08.13    1:09.01        
                  32.67     1:09.01 (36.34)                                        
 11 Pfaffle, Antony M   14 JCCT-MR              1:07.42    1:09.10        
                  32.99     1:09.10 (36.11)                                        
 12 Dagnogo, Ousman     13 CAS-MR               1:10.58    1:09.20        
 13 Mendez, Kenny       13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:12.55    1:10.34        
                  33.80     1:10.34 (36.54)                                        
 14 O'Donnell, Curran   13 EHY-MR               1:07.72    1:10.41        
                  34.46     1:10.41 (35.95)                                        
 15 Graves, Gideon C    14 BKR-MR               1:15.67    1:12.89        
                  35.11     1:12.89 (37.78)                                        
 16 Reece, Joel C       13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:18.58    1:17.09        
                  36.55     1:17.09 (40.54)                                        
 17 Gross, Jacob        13 BKR-MR               1:30.55    1:22.59        
                  39.66     1:22.59 (42.93)                                        
 18 Shapiro, Luca D     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.62    1:22.93        
                  40.14     1:22.93 (42.79)                                        
 19 Weisburg, Alexande  13 APEX-MR              1:26.06    1:24.31        
                  41.19     1:24.31 (43.12)                                        
 20 Igel, Misha         13 BKR-MR               1:28.20    1:26.81        
                  41.55     1:26.81 (45.26)                                        
 21 Kissane, Roch R     13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.03    1:28.52        
 22 Rubenzahl, Zachary  14 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:28.72        
                  42.06     1:28.72 (46.66)                                        
 -- Twibell, Connor S   13 JCCT-MR              1:18.05         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  41.56          DQ (42.50)                                        
 -- Blancas, Edwin      14 APEX-MR              1:35.90         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  50.42          DQ (58.71)                                        
 -- Kissane, James R    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.22         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  44.91          DQ (48.02)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deguzman, Anthony   14 Hes-Mr-MR            2:26.21    2:18.70        
                  32.85     1:08.70 (35.85)     1:44.91 (36.21)     2:18.70 (33.79)
  2 Hu, Dylan H         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:17.85    2:19.54        
                  32.51     1:08.72 (36.21)     1:44.97 (36.25)     2:19.54 (34.57)
  3 Campbell, Liam      13 Badger-MR            2:23.39    2:22.13        
                  33.46     1:09.22 (35.76)     1:46.16 (36.94)     2:22.13 (35.97)
  4 Mandelbaum, Kai     14 Swim Tech-MR         2:43.01    2:25.67        
                  33.59     1:09.55 (35.96)     1:48.13 (38.58)     2:25.67 (37.54)
  5 Tamang, Tenzin N    13 EHY-MR               3:00.00    2:26.81        
                  33.59     1:11.31 (37.72)     1:49.75 (38.44)     2:26.81 (37.06)
  6 Thompson, Joseph K  13 CAS-MR               2:24.99    2:27.78        
                  35.22     1:12.87 (37.65)     1:51.87 (39.00)     2:27.78 (35.91)
  7 Lu, Brendan         14 Swim Tech-MR         2:50.94    2:29.91        
                  34.44     1:11.78 (37.34)     1:51.12 (39.34)     2:29.91 (38.79)
  8 Haskins, Alade      14 CAS-MR               2:30.99    2:33.97        
                  35.55     1:15.24 (39.69)     1:55.86 (40.62)     2:33.97 (38.11)
  9 Panucci, Daniel     14 BKR-MR               2:45.00    2:39.49        
                  37.30     1:18.34 (41.04)     2:00.24 (41.90)     2:39.49 (39.25)
 10 O'Dea, Evan J       14 BKR-MR               2:40.25    2:44.34        
                  36.18     1:18.53 (42.35)     2:01.98 (43.45)     2:44.34 (42.36)
 10 Marteinsson, Olive  14 BKR-MR               2:41.16    2:44.34        
                  38.69     1:18.62 (39.93)     2:01.03 (42.41)     2:44.34 (43.31)
 12 Shapiro, Luca D     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.10    3:01.34        
                  43.52     1:32.23 (48.71)     2:17.57 (45.34)     3:01.34 (43.77)
 13 Gross, Jacob        13 BKR-MR               3:19.69    3:06.36        
                  40.51     1:27.84 (47.33)     2:18.00 (50.16)     3:06.36 (48.36)
 14 Igel, Misha         13 BKR-MR               3:08.29    3:07.34        
                  42.23     1:28.93 (46.70)     2:17.31 (48.38)     3:07.34 (50.03)
 15 Fang, Terrence      13 Swim Tech-MR         2:59.12    3:07.79        
                  42.95     1:30.86 (47.91)     2:20.09 (49.23)     3:07.79 (47.70)
 16 Romley, Hayes C     13 Badger-MR                 NT    3:37.05        
                  50.77     1:47.40 (56.63)     2:43.98 (56.58)     3:37.05 (53.07)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mandelbaum, Kai     14 Swim Tech-MR         1:20.10    1:07.64        
                  31.39     1:07.64 (36.25)                                        
  2 Khanas, Vladyslav   13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:12.23    1:11.88        
                  34.14     1:11.88 (37.74)                                        
  3 Campbell, Liam      13 Badger-MR            1:18.24    1:12.86        
                  34.25     1:12.86 (38.61)                                        
  4 Haskins, Alade      14 CAS-MR               1:14.90    1:13.58        
                  34.60     1:13.58 (38.98)                                        
  5 Lu, Brendan         14 Swim Tech-MR         1:20.18    1:13.82        
                  34.15     1:13.82 (39.67)                                        
  6 Dagnogo, Ousman     13 CAS-MR               1:16.46    1:15.28        
                  34.79     1:15.28 (40.49)                                        
  7 Tamang, Tenzin N    13 EHY-MR               1:16.58    1:17.34        
                  36.57     1:17.34 (40.77)                                        
  8 Deguzman, Anthony   14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:18.70    1:18.08        
                  37.18     1:18.08 (40.90)                                        
  9 Gomes, Adam         13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:23.81    1:19.32        
                  37.04     1:19.32 (42.28)                                        
 10 Ferval-Shioya, Ken  13 Badger-MR            1:19.89    1:19.40        
                  37.42     1:19.40 (41.98)                                        
 11 StClair, Avery H    13 BKR-MR               1:20.05    1:20.27        
                  37.82     1:20.27 (42.45)                                        
 12 Thompson, Joseph K  13 CAS-MR               1:18.97    1:21.36        
                  38.37     1:21.36 (42.99)                                        
 13 Mendez, Kenny       13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:22.67    1:21.63        
                  37.22     1:21.63 (44.41)                                        
 14 Zhang, Newman       14 Swim Tech-MR         1:50.42    1:23.56        
                  39.12     1:23.56 (44.44)                                        
 15 Fang, Terrence      13 Swim Tech-MR         1:33.46    1:24.71        
                  40.23     1:24.71 (44.48)                                        
 16 Chan, Elliot        14 Swim Tech-MR         1:49.25    1:24.83        
                  38.29     1:24.83 (46.54)                                        
 17 O'Dea, Evan J       14 BKR-MR               1:29.95    1:25.20        
                  39.95     1:25.20 (45.25)                                        
 18 Marteinsson, Olive  14 BKR-MR               1:21.40    1:25.22        
                  39.58     1:25.22 (45.64)                                        
 19 Lee, Ryan           13 Swim Tech-MR         1:36.28    1:26.12        
                  40.74     1:26.12 (45.38)                                        
 20 Reece, Joel C       13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:25.01    1:29.30        
                  41.03     1:29.30 (48.27)                                        
 21 Dong, Andrew        14 Swim Tech-MR         1:48.60    1:30.81        
                  42.67     1:30.81 (48.14)                                        
 22 Brown, Bryson       13 CAS-MR               1:31.89    1:31.06        
                  42.26     1:31.06 (48.80)                                        
 23 Wang, Aaron         14 Swim Tech-MR         1:48.62    1:33.66        
                  43.68     1:33.66 (49.98)                                        
 24 Huang, Edward       13 Swim Tech-MR         1:45.19    1:34.92        
                  44.12     1:34.92 (50.80)                                        
 25 Yeung, Kaiden       14 Swim Tech-MR         1:52.14    1:35.69        
                  44.29     1:35.69 (51.40)                                        
 26 Shapiro, Luca D     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.64    1:38.66        
                  45.19     1:38.66 (53.47)                                        
 27 Wong, Brian         13 Swim Tech-MR         1:50.36    1:39.97        
                  47.16     1:39.97 (52.81)                                        
 28 Romley, Hayes C     13 Badger-MR            1:32.44    2:01.32        
                  55.42   2:01.32 (1:05.90)                                        
 -- Igel, Misha         13 BKR-MR               2:05.09         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  47.70          DQ (53.89)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hu, Dylan H         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:20.51    2:31.10        
                  33.40     1:12.91 (39.51)     1:52.72 (39.81)     2:31.10 (38.38)
  2 Okounev, Luke       13 Hes-Mr-MR            2:47.70    2:39.64        
                  34.89     1:16.20 (41.31)     1:59.21 (43.01)     2:39.64 (40.43)
  3 O'Donnell, Curran   13 EHY-MR               3:15.00    2:46.93        
                  36.67     1:19.46 (42.79)     2:02.44 (42.98)     2:46.93 (44.49)
  4 Ferval-Shioya, Ken  13 Badger-MR            2:53.38    2:53.78        
                  38.28     1:23.02 (44.74)     2:07.86 (44.84)     2:53.78 (45.92)
  5 Panucci, Daniel     14 BKR-MR               2:59.75    2:58.34        
                  39.63     1:24.78 (45.15)     2:12.68 (47.90)     2:58.34 (45.66)
  6 Weisburg, Alexande  13 APEX-MR              3:10.97    3:19.17        
                  44.47     1:35.48 (51.01)     2:27.27 (51.79)     3:19.17 (51.90)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Hallester  14 APEX-MR                56.68      57.19        
                  26.60       57.19 (30.59)                                        
  2 Dagnogo, Ousman     13 CAS-MR               1:02.83    1:01.32        
                  28.31     1:01.32 (33.01)                                        
  3 Khanas, Vladyslav   13 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    1:01.63        
                  29.14     1:01.63 (32.49)                                        
  4 Hu, Dylan H         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.06    1:03.83        
                  28.94     1:03.83 (34.89)                                        
  5 Kurita, Zander A    14 JCCT-MR              1:08.83    1:04.82        
                  30.62     1:04.82 (34.20)                                        
  6 Deguzman, Anthony   14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:08.74    1:04.90        
                  30.78     1:04.90 (34.12)                                        
  7 Thompson, Joseph K  13 CAS-MR               1:04.80    1:05.59        
                  30.26     1:05.59 (35.33)                                        
  8 Haskins, Alade      14 CAS-MR               1:07.14    1:06.45        
                  30.24     1:06.45 (36.21)                                        
  9 Okounev, Luke       13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:20.66    1:11.77        
                  33.06     1:11.77 (38.71)                                        
 10 Shapiro, Luca D     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.95    1:19.54        
                  34.93     1:19.54 (44.61)                                        
 11 Reece, Joel C       13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:32.23    1:26.38        
                  36.59     1:26.38 (49.79)                                        
 12 Blancas, Edwin      14 APEX-MR              2:05.05    1:39.61        
                  41.88     1:39.61 (57.73)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Hallester  14 APEX-MR              2:21.93    2:18.68        
                  31.10     1:06.29 (35.19)     1:42.64 (36.35)     2:18.68 (36.04)
  2 Hu, Dylan H         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:20.20    2:24.40        
                  30.64     1:07.20 (36.56)     1:45.93 (38.73)     2:24.40 (38.47)
  3 Dagnogo, Ousman     13 CAS-MR               2:30.99    2:27.64        
                  31.18     1:08.19 (37.01)     1:47.68 (39.49)     2:27.64 (39.96)
  4 Tamang, Tenzin N    13 EHY-MR               2:30.41    2:28.52        
                  30.23     1:07.71 (37.48)     1:49.37 (41.66)     2:28.52 (39.15)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Hallester  14 APEX-MR              2:17.41    2:11.90        
                  29.01     1:01.54 (32.53)     1:41.35 (39.81)     2:11.90 (30.55)
  2 Khanas, Vladyslav   13 Hes-Mr-MR            2:16.90    2:14.69        
                  28.65     1:02.97 (34.32)     1:43.38 (40.41)     2:14.69 (31.31)
  3 Mandelbaum, Kai     14 Swim Tech-MR         2:52.05    2:19.04        
                  28.97     1:04.43 (35.46)     1:43.64 (39.21)     2:19.04 (35.40)
  4 Lu, Brendan         14 Swim Tech-MR         2:42.49    2:22.12        
                  30.95     1:08.11 (37.16)     1:50.17 (42.06)     2:22.12 (31.95)
  5 Thompson, Joseph K  13 CAS-MR               2:23.53    2:23.70        
                  30.34     1:07.81 (37.47)     1:51.87 (44.06)     2:23.70 (31.83)
  6 Tamang, Tenzin N    13 EHY-MR               2:22.61    2:24.34        
                  29.37     1:06.71 (37.34)     1:51.25 (44.54)     2:24.34 (33.09)
  7 Haskins, Alade      14 CAS-MR               2:31.67    2:26.91        
                  30.62     1:09.93 (39.31)     1:53.76 (43.83)     2:26.91 (33.15)
  8 Dagnogo, Ousman     13 CAS-MR               2:27.17    2:28.08        
                  30.24     1:07.32 (37.08)     1:52.70 (45.38)     2:28.08 (35.38)
  9 Mendez, Kenny       13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:32.64    2:34.01        
                  32.45     1:11.96 (39.51)     1:59.50 (47.54)     2:34.01 (34.51)
 10 Panucci, Daniel     14 BKR-MR               2:31.78    2:34.10        
                  34.06     1:14.20 (40.14)     2:00.18 (45.98)     2:34.10 (33.92)
 11 Ferval-Shioya, Ken  13 Badger-MR                 NT    2:39.29        
                  36.23     1:17.43 (41.20)     2:01.60 (44.17)     2:39.29 (37.69)
 12 Gomes, Adam         13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:47.60    2:43.13        
                  33.79     1:17.47 (43.68)     2:05.18 (47.71)     2:43.13 (37.95)
 13 Reece, Joel C       13 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    2:51.14        
                  37.71     1:21.57 (43.86)     2:10.91 (49.34)     2:51.14 (40.23)
 14 Brown, Bryson       13 CAS-MR               2:48.99    2:52.35        
                  37.12     1:22.10 (44.98)     2:13.06 (50.96)     2:52.35 (39.29)
 15 Shapiro, Luca D     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:57.86    2:52.75        
                  34.05     1:18.64 (44.59)     2:12.03 (53.39)     2:52.75 (40.72)
 16 Lee, Ryan           13 Swim Tech-MR         3:16.08    2:54.02        
                  36.45     1:23.60 (47.15)     2:13.49 (49.89)     2:54.02 (40.53)
 17 Zhang, Newman       14 Swim Tech-MR         3:02.05    2:54.44        
                                                    2:13.49 ( )     2:54.44 (40.95)
 18 Gross, Jacob        13 BKR-MR               3:22.63    2:58.22        
                  35.63     1:21.55 (45.92)     2:14.08 (52.53)     2:58.22 (44.14)
 19 Dong, Andrew        14 Swim Tech-MR         3:41.34    2:58.26        
                  40.74     1:24.35 (43.61)     2:17.61 (53.26)     2:58.26 (40.65)
 20 Chan, Elliot        14 Swim Tech-MR         3:34.55    2:59.35        
                  38.56     1:27.20 (48.64)     2:17.67 (50.47)     2:59.35 (41.68)
 21 Fang, Terrence      13 Swim Tech-MR         3:35.90    3:02.46        
                  41.67     1:27.42 (45.75)   3:02.46 (1:35.04)                    
 22 Wang, Aaron         14 Swim Tech-MR         2:55.63    3:07.52        
                  41.33     1:29.29 (47.96)     2:22.66 (53.37)     3:07.52 (44.86)
 23 Huang, Edward       13 Swim Tech-MR         3:12.42    3:10.65        
                  41.00     1:28.37 (47.37)     2:25.05 (56.68)     3:10.65 (45.60)
 24 Wong, Brian         13 Swim Tech-MR         3:12.93    3:17.45        
                  40.54     1:29.76 (49.22)     2:28.58 (58.82)     3:17.45 (48.87)
 25 Yeung, Kaiden       14 Swim Tech-MR         3:16.08    3:56.80        
                  51.24     1:50.23 (58.99)   2:59.73 (1:09.50)     3:56.80 (57.07)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jcc Manhattan Thunderbirds-MR  'A'          1:50.01    1:48.70        
     1) Wang, Yitao T 13                2) Twibell, Connor S 13           
     3) Pfaffle, Antony M 14            4) Chaston, Gareth J 14           
                  25.67       56.44 (30.77)     1:24.35 (27.91)     1:48.70 (24.35)
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCormac, Ethan     17 EHY-MR                 21.82      21.70        
  2 Kelly, Brian A      32 NYAC-MR                22.00      21.92        
  3 Smit, Alex A        28 NYAC-MR                20.72      21.98        
  4 Disanto, Justin P   16 Badger-MR              22.86      22.86        
  5 Watson, Anthony C   16 LIAC-MR                22.92      23.16        
  6 Amato, Jason C      15 Badger-MR              23.63      23.46        
  7 Vicioso, Emilio V   17 Flying Dolphins-MR     23.85      23.77        
  8 Rosado, Alex P      16 Badger-MR              23.58      23.79        
  9 Isles, Ajani        17 Badger-MR              23.97      24.21        
 10 Bischof, Robert F   15 Badger-MR              24.80      24.25        
 11 Paldi, Ethan J      16 CAS-MR                 24.36      24.26        
 12 Halasy, Jason       15 Hes-Mr-MR              25.12      24.31        
 13 Dai, Raymond        17 Badger-MR              23.88      24.35        
 13 Vizhco, Dexter H    15 CAS-MR                 24.31      24.35        
 15 Avital, Shaoul      17 CAS-MR                 24.74      24.49        
 16 Spring, Eli N       15 BKR-MR                 24.35      24.59        
 17 Veru, Theodore P    14 Badger-MR              24.05      24.83        
 18 Dawa, Tenzin T      16 Twisters-MR            25.08      24.89        
 19 Fine, Evan          13 Badger-MR              25.74      24.93        
 20 Saulsbury, Tyshawn  15 Parks Sailfish-MR      25.28      24.97        
 21 Dagnogo, Mohamed    15 CAS-MR                 25.32      25.22        
 22 Wang, Harry H       16 APEX-MR                25.70      25.44        
 23 Wo, Ryan            15 Parks Sailfish-MR      25.47      25.48        
 24 Guzman-Reyes, Edga  15 CAS-MR                 25.42      25.59        
 25 Drumm, John S       14 Flying Dolphins-MR     24.95      25.62        
 26 Pinkhasov, David    16 Aquaflames-MR          29.00      25.64        
 27 Vaynshtok, Jonah M  15 JCCT-MR                26.24      25.67        
 28 Cohen, Sasha Cohen  15 BKR-MR                 26.03      25.74        
 29 Kostyatnikov, Mich  14 Badger-MR              25.87      26.03        
 30 Chan, Kyle          16 Parks Sailfish-MR      26.27      26.15        
 31 Kayadjanian, Kikko  15 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.54      26.16        
 32 Lam, Lawrence       17 Parks Sailfish-MR      26.93      26.18        
 33 Avendano, Mauricio  15 CAS-MR                 25.88      26.29        
 34 Wozniak, Robert G   15 Aquaflames-MR          27.00      26.49        
 35 Shen, Jeremy        14 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.33      26.60        
 36 Jimenez, Felix J    15 APEX-MR                26.98      27.18        
 37 Hoy, Ethan          15 Parks Sailfish-MR      28.87      27.90        
 38 Sorensen, Kai A     14 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.67      27.93        
 39 Garcia-Barbier, Ja  15 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.39      28.35        
 40 Chasteen, Josh G    13 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.77      29.50        
 41 Dorr, Henry J       13 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.86      29.70        
 42 Gutin, David E      11 LIAC-MR                29.05      30.12        
 43 Robins, Benjamin I  11 Badger-MR              30.61      30.41        
 44 Jhalani, Shrey      14 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.09      31.61        
 45 Maslov, Alexander   13 Aquaracers-NJ          32.27      31.82        
 46 Kolotnikov, Vlad    14 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.75      33.70        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fraser, Brett M     29 NYAC-MR                43.85      46.69        
                  22.82       46.69 (23.87)                                        
  2 Boffa, Jonathon O   26 NYAC-MR                45.40      46.76        
                  22.77       46.76 (23.99)                                        
  3 Stephens, Thomas S  26 NYAC-MR                44.79      46.78        
                  22.98       46.78 (23.80)                                        
  4 Lee, Hyun S         32 NYAC-MR                45.03      47.91        
                  23.17       47.91 (24.74)                                        
  5 McCormac, Ethan     17 EHY-MR                 47.07      48.07        
                  23.11       48.07 (24.96)                                        
  6 Godsoe, Eugene D    31 NYAC-MR                44.39      48.66        
                  23.55       48.66 (25.11)                                        
  7 Sun, Hongzhe        33 NYAC-MR                44.37      48.94        
                  23.07       48.94 (25.87)                                        
  8 Pretto, Jack A      26 NYAC-MR                46.42      49.52        
                  23.76       49.52 (25.76)                                        
  9 Fenlon, Matthew J   16 Badger-MR              47.22      49.80        
                  24.06       49.80 (25.74)                                        
 10 Stukelman, Asher B  17 Badger-MR              48.10      50.25        
                  24.28       50.25 (25.97)                                        
 11 Barr, Evan E        16 Badger-MR              50.30      50.41        
                  24.04       50.41 (26.37)                                        
 12 Margherio, Jay J    27 NYAC-MR                47.37      50.85        
                  24.45       50.85 (26.40)                                        
 13 Lee, Dylan H        16 LIAC-MR                49.95      51.71        
                  24.70       51.71 (27.01)                                        
 14 Watson, Anthony C   16 LIAC-MR                50.03      51.89        
                  24.88       51.89 (27.01)                                        
 15 Sanchez, Roger      16 APEX-MR                51.24      52.17        
                  24.65       52.17 (27.52)                                        
 16 Hardart, Max        15 Badger-MR              53.39      52.67        
                  25.36       52.67 (27.31)                                        
 17 Stephenson, Harry   26 NYAC-MR                52.17      52.87        
                  25.05       52.87 (27.82)                                        
 18 Madden, Sean M      16 Badger-MR              51.59      53.20        
                  25.36       53.20 (27.84)                                        
 19 Dai, Raymond        17 Badger-MR              53.85      53.32        
                  25.38       53.32 (27.94)                                        
 19 Vizhco, Dexter H    15 CAS-MR                 53.20      53.32        
                  25.54       53.32 (27.78)                                        
 21 Bischof, Robert F   15 Badger-MR              55.14      53.60        
                  25.83       53.60 (27.77)                                        
 22 Vicioso, Emilio V   17 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.97      53.73        
                  26.02       53.73 (27.71)                                        
 23 Spring, Eli N       15 BKR-MR                 56.16      54.19        
                  25.78       54.19 (28.41)                                        
 24 Halasy, Jason       15 Hes-Mr-MR              58.21      54.44        
                  26.42       54.44 (28.02)                                        
 25 Dawa, Tenzin T      16 Twisters-MR            55.31      54.74        
                  26.21       54.74 (28.53)                                        
 26 Fine, Evan          13 Badger-MR              57.41      54.80        
                  25.76       54.80 (29.04)                                        
 27 Isles, Ajani        17 Badger-MR              53.65      54.95        
                  26.24       54.95 (28.71)                                        
 28 Guzman-Reyes, Edga  15 CAS-MR                 55.92      55.06        
                  26.19       55.06 (28.87)                                        
 29 Kayadjanian, Kikko  15 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.66      56.47        
                  27.11       56.47 (29.36)                                        
 30 Dagnogo, Mohamed    15 CAS-MR                 58.29      56.62        
 31 Sanchez, Ronald     13 APEX-MR                59.68      56.65        
                  27.21       56.65 (29.44)                                        
 32 Drumm, John S       14 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.02      56.67        
                  26.99       56.67 (29.68)                                        
 33 Peitler, Matthew    12 LIAC-MR                57.99      56.69        
                  26.91       56.69 (29.78)                                        
 34 Kostyatnikov, Mich  14 Badger-MR              56.81      56.99        
                  26.42       56.99 (30.57)                                        
 35 McCarthy, Aidan N   12 LIAC-MR              1:00.14      57.01        
                  27.44       57.01 (29.57)                                        
 36 Pena, Becquer D     15 APEX-MR                56.76      57.04        
                  27.06       57.04 (29.98)                                        
 37 Pineda, kev S       16 EHY-MR                 55.36      57.31        
                  26.90       57.31 (30.41)                                        
 38 Avendano, Mauricio  15 CAS-MR                 57.98      57.96        
                  27.00       57.96 (30.96)                                        
 39 Nus, Ethan D        12 LIAC-MR                57.13      58.05        
                  28.06       58.05 (29.99)                                        
 40 Jimenez, Felix J    15 APEX-MR              1:00.17      59.71        
                  28.69       59.71 (31.02)                                        
 41 Shen, Jeremy        14 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.68    1:00.14        
                  28.42     1:00.14 (31.72)                                        
 42 Silver, Ethan       11 LIAC-MR                59.86    1:00.16        
                  29.28     1:00.16 (30.88)                                        
 43 Stewart, Alexander  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.19    1:00.57        
                  29.49     1:00.57 (31.08)                                        
 44 Gonzalez, Kevin     15 APEX-MR                58.47    1:00.90        
                  28.86     1:00.90 (32.04)                                        
 45 Lee, Christopher    15 Swim Tech-MR         1:32.52    1:01.51        
                  29.32     1:01.51 (32.19)                                        
 45 Zhao, Matt J        11 LIAC-MR              1:01.86    1:01.51        
                  29.04     1:01.51 (32.47)                                        
 47 Sorensen, Kai A     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.84    1:01.66        
                  29.04     1:01.66 (32.62)                                        
 48 Siegel, Will H      11 LIAC-MR              1:00.55    1:01.70        
                  29.84     1:01.70 (31.86)                                        
 49 Garcia-Barbier, Ja  15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.67    1:02.05        
                  29.33     1:02.05 (32.72)                                        
 50 Washington, Morgon  11 CAS-MR                 58.65    1:02.52        
                  29.48     1:02.52 (33.04)                                        
 51 Kushnirsky, David   11 LIAC-MR              1:00.83    1:02.69        
                  30.06     1:02.69 (32.63)                                        
 52 Gutin, David E      11 LIAC-MR              1:04.08    1:03.67        
                  30.48     1:03.67 (33.19)                                        
 53 Hertel, Kevin A     11 LIAC-MR              1:04.36    1:04.07        
                  30.87     1:04.07 (33.20)                                        
 54 Dorr, Henry J       13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.51    1:04.73        
                  31.03     1:04.73 (33.70)                                        
 55 Hoy, Ethan          15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:04.70    1:04.93        
                  30.98     1:04.93 (33.95)                                        
 56 Castano, Nicholas   11 LIAC-MR              1:05.49    1:05.47        
                  31.09     1:05.47 (34.38)                                        
 57 Chasteen, Josh G    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.49    1:05.82        
                  31.41     1:05.82 (34.41)                                        
 58 Robins, Benjamin I  11 Badger-MR            1:09.49    1:09.70        
                  32.69     1:09.70 (37.01)                                        
 59 Jhalani, Shrey      14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.61    1:10.77        
                  33.33     1:10.77 (37.44)                                        
 60 Germain, Dylan      14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.27    1:11.19        
                  33.24     1:11.19 (37.95)                                        
 61 Suer, Arda B        11 Badger-MR            1:14.94    1:12.10        
                  33.66     1:12.10 (38.44)                                        
 62 Maslov, Alexander   13 Aquaracers-NJ        1:12.84    1:12.26        
                  33.66     1:12.26 (38.60)                                        
 63 Babenko, Victor      8 Aquaracers-NJ        1:19.66    1:19.70        
                  36.95     1:19.70 (42.75)                                        
 -- Saulsbury, Tyshawn  15 Parks Sailfish-MR      57.41         DQ        
      False start
                  26.21          DQ (29.78)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCormac, Ethan     17 EHY-MR               1:44.62    1:45.41        
                  23.79       49.88 (26.09)     1:17.59 (27.71)     1:45.41 (27.82)
  2 Amato, Jason C      15 Badger-MR            1:49.77    1:50.23        
                  25.13       52.96 (27.83)     1:21.72 (28.76)     1:50.23 (28.51)
  3 Hardart, Max        15 Badger-MR            1:52.14    1:50.90        
                  26.37       54.61 (28.24)     1:22.96 (28.35)     1:50.90 (27.94)
  4 Watson, Anthony C   16 LIAC-MR              1:52.15    1:56.34        
                  26.12       55.70 (29.58)     1:26.54 (30.84)     1:56.34 (29.80)
  5 Rosado, Alex P      16 Badger-MR            1:56.13    1:57.38        
                  26.96       56.61 (29.65)     1:27.07 (30.46)     1:57.38 (30.31)
  6 Vizhco, Dexter H    15 CAS-MR               1:56.70    1:58.18        
                  27.26       57.42 (30.16)     1:27.92 (30.50)     1:58.18 (30.26)
  7 Avital, Shaoul      17 CAS-MR               2:02.29    2:01.24        
                  27.52       57.86 (30.34)     1:30.07 (32.21)     2:01.24 (31.17)
  8 Thompson, Tyler L   12 CAS-MR               2:06.29    2:03.09        
                  27.46       58.67 (31.21)     1:31.31 (32.64)     2:03.09 (31.78)
  9 Guzman-Reyes, Edga  15 CAS-MR               2:03.07    2:03.17        
                  28.13       59.19 (31.06)     1:31.53 (32.34)     2:03.17 (31.64)
 10 Vaynshtok, Jonah M  15 JCCT-MR              2:27.00    2:03.99        
                  27.69       58.70 (31.01)     1:31.96 (33.26)     2:03.99 (32.03)
 11 Drumm, John S       14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:05.26    2:06.40        
                  28.10       59.75 (31.65)     1:33.29 (33.54)     2:06.40 (33.11)
 12 Paldi, Ethan J      16 CAS-MR               2:05.65    2:06.44        
                  28.57     1:00.62 (32.05)     1:34.35 (33.73)     2:06.44 (32.09)
 13 Valadez, Romulo G   15 APEX-MR              2:05.62    2:06.62        
                  30.07     1:03.30 (33.23)     1:36.24 (32.94)     2:06.62 (30.38)
 14 Equiano, Jason A    12 APEX-MR              2:06.06    2:07.28        
                  29.07     1:01.20 (32.13)     1:34.62 (33.42)     2:07.28 (32.66)
 15 Li, Solomon         12 LIAC-MR              2:08.45    2:07.43        
                  28.66     1:01.08 (32.42)     1:34.56 (33.48)     2:07.43 (32.87)
 16 Kostyatnikov, Mich  14 Badger-MR            2:04.59    2:07.74        
                  27.23       58.55 (31.32)     1:33.39 (34.84)     2:07.74 (34.35)
 17 Fine, Evan          13 Badger-MR            2:14.25    2:08.71        
                  29.05     1:02.33 (33.28)     1:37.05 (34.72)     2:08.71 (31.66)
 18 Cash, Joseph G      12 LIAC-MR              2:11.76    2:09.37        
                  29.87     1:02.62 (32.75)     1:36.69 (34.07)     2:09.37 (32.68)
 19 Kayadjanian, Kikko  15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:06.21    2:09.80        
                  29.68     1:02.26 (32.58)     1:36.42 (34.16)     2:09.80 (33.38)
 20 Washington, Morgon  11 CAS-MR               2:10.08    2:11.93        
                  28.69     1:01.49 (32.80)     1:37.37 (35.88)     2:11.93 (34.56)
 21 Jimenez, Felix J    15 APEX-MR              2:12.94    2:15.42        
                  30.20     1:04.15 (33.95)     1:40.32 (36.17)     2:15.42 (35.10)
 22 Park, Nathaniel B   12 LIAC-MR              2:15.02    2:15.56        
                  30.58     1:05.12 (34.54)     1:41.54 (36.42)     2:15.56 (34.02)
 23 Stewart, Alexander  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:18.61    2:15.90        
                  30.86     1:05.75 (34.89)     1:41.60 (35.85)     2:15.90 (34.30)
 24 Dorr, Henry J       13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:22.09    2:18.94        
                  32.18     1:07.24 (35.06)     1:43.51 (36.27)     2:18.94 (35.43)
 25 Sorensen, Kai A     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:24.93    2:19.18        
                  30.06     1:06.07 (36.01)     1:43.29 (37.22)     2:19.18 (35.89)
 26 Simons, Andrew J    11 LIAC-MR              2:17.35    2:19.51        
                  31.90     1:06.82 (34.92)     1:43.24 (36.42)     2:19.51 (36.27)
 27 Brzozowski, Frank   12 LIAC-MR              2:24.47    2:22.63        
                  32.50     1:08.90 (36.40)     1:46.39 (37.49)     2:22.63 (36.24)
 28 Gonzalez, James     11 APEX-MR              2:30.43    2:36.40        
                  34.46     1:14.59 (40.13)     1:56.30 (41.71)     2:36.40 (40.10)
 29 Brink, Theo C       12 JCCT-MR              2:45.17    2:40.39        
                  36.90     1:19.84 (42.94)     2:02.97 (43.13)     2:40.39 (37.42)
 30 Maslov, Alexander   13 Aquaracers-NJ        2:40.44    2:45.96        
                  35.97     1:18.88 (42.91)     2:03.41 (44.53)     2:45.96 (42.55)
 31 Babenko, Victor      8 Aquaracers-NJ        2:56.09    2:49.84        
                  36.95     1:20.54 (43.59)     2:05.36 (44.82)     2:49.84 (44.48)
 
Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dawa, Tenzin T      16 Twisters-MR         10:35.22   10:47.00        
                  28.27       59.50 (31.23)     1:31.53 (32.03)     2:03.93 (32.40)
        2:36.77 (32.84)     3:09.51 (32.74)     3:42.11 (32.60)     4:14.70 (32.59)
        4:47.45 (32.75)     5:20.22 (32.77)     5:52.74 (32.52)     6:25.46 (32.72)
        6:58.47 (33.01)     7:31.41 (32.94)     8:04.37 (32.96)     8:37.43 (33.06)
        9:10.66 (33.23)     9:43.53 (32.87)    10:16.08 (32.55)    10:47.00 (30.92)
  2 Gomez, Sebastian    12 LIAC-MR             12:00.00   11:06.00        
                  29.59     1:02.38 (32.79)     1:36.10 (33.72)     2:10.14 (34.04)
        2:43.50 (33.36)     3:17.17 (33.67)     3:51.59 (34.42)     4:25.97 (34.38)
        4:59.42 (33.45)     5:32.11 (32.69)     6:06.71 (34.60)     6:40.67 (33.96)
        7:14.12 (33.45)     7:47.66 (33.54)     8:21.13 (33.47)     8:54.72 (33.59)
        9:28.35 (33.63)    10:01.73 (33.38)    10:34.06 (32.33)    11:06.00 (31.94)
  3 Sanchez, Roger      16 APEX-MR             11:30.25   11:19.86        
                  28.46       59.42 (30.96)     1:31.68 (32.26)     2:04.07 (32.39)
        2:37.10 (33.03)     3:10.17 (33.07)     3:44.07 (33.90)     4:19.14 (35.07)
        4:54.73 (35.59)     5:30.28 (35.55)     6:05.33 (35.05)     6:40.66 (35.33)
        7:16.30 (35.64)     7:51.58 (35.28)     8:26.46 (34.88)     9:01.57 (35.11)
        9:36.50 (34.93)    10:11.74 (35.24)    10:46.19 (34.45)    11:19.86 (33.67)
  4 Maslo, Strahinja    12 Flying Dolphins-MR  12:00.99   11:23.24        
                  30.07     1:04.86 (34.79)     1:39.95 (35.09)     2:14.74 (34.79)
        2:49.64 (34.90)     3:24.68 (35.04)     3:58.82 (34.14)     4:33.69 (34.87)
        5:08.19 (34.50)     5:42.90 (34.71)     6:17.39 (34.49)     6:51.73 (34.34)
        7:26.34 (34.61)     8:00.47 (34.13)     8:34.85 (34.38)     9:09.21 (34.36)
        9:43.54 (34.33)    10:17.16 (33.62)    10:51.36 (34.20)    11:23.24 (31.88)
  5 Silver, Ethan       11 LIAC-MR             11:45.00   11:30.96        
                  30.93     1:05.02 (34.09)     1:39.54 (34.52)     2:14.90 (35.36)
        2:49.82 (34.92)     3:24.41 (34.59)     3:58.54 (34.13)     4:32.93 (34.39)
        5:07.51 (34.58)     5:43.07 (35.56)     6:17.98 (34.91)     6:52.99 (35.01)
        7:27.97 (34.98)     8:03.47 (35.50)     8:38.57 (35.10)     9:14.78 (36.21)
        9:50.32 (35.54)    10:25.07 (34.75)    10:59.05 (33.98)    11:30.96 (31.91)
  6 Nus, Ethan D        12 LIAC-MR             11:39.94   11:31.96        
                  30.20     1:03.82 (33.62)     1:37.61 (33.79)     2:11.88 (34.27)
        2:47.12 (35.24)     3:22.06 (34.94)     3:57.41 (35.35)     4:31.72 (34.31)
        5:07.39 (35.67)     5:42.75 (35.36)     6:17.80 (35.05)     6:53.05 (35.25)
        7:28.93 (35.88)     8:02.85 (33.92)     8:38.36 (35.51)     9:14.38 (36.02)
        9:49.50 (35.12)    10:24.56 (35.06)    10:57.83 (33.27)    11:31.96 (34.13)
  7 Stachtiaris, Jagge  12 Flying Dolphins-MR  13:00.99   11:32.38        
                  29.74     1:03.61 (33.87)     1:37.61 (34.00)     2:12.74 (35.13)
        2:47.56 (34.82)     3:23.11 (35.55)     3:58.55 (35.44)     4:33.88 (35.33)
        5:09.40 (35.52)     5:44.68 (35.28)     6:20.07 (35.39)     6:56.14 (36.07)
        7:31.30 (35.16)     8:06.31 (35.01)     8:42.28 (35.97)     9:17.18 (34.90)
        9:51.97 (34.79)    10:27.03 (35.06)    11:01.23 (34.20)    11:32.38 (31.15)
  8 Sanchez, Ronald     13 APEX-MR                   NT   11:33.53        
                  28.64     1:01.23 (32.59)     1:35.02 (33.79)     2:10.79 (35.77)
        2:46.35 (35.56)     3:21.32 (34.97)     3:56.71 (35.39)     4:32.38 (35.67)
        5:08.56 (36.18)     5:43.82 (35.26)     6:18.47 (34.65)     6:53.84 (35.37)
        7:30.25 (36.41)     8:05.61 (35.36)     8:40.40 (34.79)     9:15.85 (35.45)
        9:51.61 (35.76)    10:26.97 (35.36)    11:02.37 (35.40)    11:33.53 (31.16)
  9 Zhao, Matt J        11 LIAC-MR             11:54.76   12:07.52        
                  30.94     1:05.71 (34.77)     1:41.52 (35.81)     2:17.52 (36.00)
        2:54.32 (36.80)     3:30.78 (36.46)     4:07.97 (37.19)     4:45.37 (37.40)
        5:22.34 (36.97)     5:59.21 (36.87)     6:36.58 (37.37)     7:13.40 (36.82)
        7:50.52 (37.12)     8:28.22 (37.70)     9:05.10 (36.88)     9:41.82 (36.72)
       10:18.84 (37.02)    10:55.72 (36.88)    11:31.91 (36.19)    12:07.52 (35.61)
 10 Stewart, Alexander  12 Flying Dolphins-MR  13:00.99   12:31.51        
                  34.69     1:13.32 (38.63)     1:52.32 (39.00)     2:30.71 (38.39)
        3:09.40 (38.69)     3:47.18 (37.78)     4:26.69 (39.51)     5:05.68 (38.99)
        5:44.74 (39.06)     6:23.10 (38.36)     7:01.20 (38.10)     7:39.49 (38.29)
        8:17.44 (37.95)     8:54.29 (36.85)     9:32.36 (38.07)    10:09.95 (37.59)
       10:47.12 (37.17)    11:24.96 (37.84)    12:00.74 (35.78)    12:31.51 (30.77)
 11 Dorr, Henry J       13 Flying Dolphins-MR  13:30.99   12:33.83        
                  34.06     1:11.90 (37.84)     1:50.80 (38.90)     2:29.39 (38.59)
        3:08.13 (38.74)     3:46.54 (38.41)     4:25.33 (38.79)     5:04.02 (38.69)
        5:43.50 (39.48)     6:21.93 (38.43)     7:00.41 (38.48)     7:38.46 (38.05)
        8:17.02 (38.56)     8:54.13 (37.11)     9:31.79 (37.66)    10:09.81 (38.02)
       10:47.23 (37.42)    11:24.34 (37.11)    12:00.08 (35.74)    12:33.83 (33.75)
 
Boys 1650 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Green, Sean T             11 LIAC-MR             18:30.00   17:47.26        
                  30.17     1:01.86 (31.69)     1:34.36 (32.50)     2:07.12 (32.76)
        2:40.09 (32.97)     3:12.55 (32.46)     3:45.11 (32.56)     4:17.46 (32.35)
        4:49.68 (32.22)     5:22.32 (32.64)     5:54.98 (32.66)     6:27.90 (32.92)
        7:00.04 (32.14)     7:32.58 (32.54)     8:05.76 (33.18)     8:38.00 (32.24)
        9:10.39 (32.39)     9:42.99 (32.60)    10:15.52 (32.53)    10:47.29 (31.77)
       11:20.01 (32.72)    11:52.33 (32.32)    12:24.73 (32.40)    12:57.41 (32.68)
       13:30.02 (32.61)    14:02.29 (32.27)    14:34.72 (32.43)    15:07.49 (32.77)
       15:39.96 (32.47)    16:12.46 (32.50)    16:44.73 (32.27)    17:16.59 (31.86)
       17:47.26 (30.67)
  2 Peitler, Matthew          12 LIAC-MR             18:30.00   18:09.63        
                  29.19     1:01.54 (32.35)     1:34.35 (32.81)     2:07.07 (32.72)
        2:39.88 (32.81)     3:12.29 (32.41)     3:45.02 (32.73)     4:17.47 (32.45)
        4:50.44 (32.97)     5:23.53 (33.09)     5:56.76 (33.23)     6:30.19 (33.43)
        7:03.51 (33.32)     7:36.64 (33.13)     8:10.11 (33.47)     8:42.57 (32.46)
        9:15.71 (33.14)     9:49.07 (33.36)    10:21.92 (32.85)    10:55.01 (33.09)
       11:27.81 (32.80)    12:01.55 (33.74)    12:35.07 (33.52)    13:08.34 (33.27)
       13:42.15 (33.81)    14:15.46 (33.31)    14:49.41 (33.95)    15:23.11 (33.70)
       15:56.76 (33.65)    16:30.14 (33.38)    17:03.58 (33.44)    17:37.17 (33.59)
       18:09.63 (32.46)
  3 McCarthy, Aidan N         12 LIAC-MR             19:00.00   18:17.19        
                  30.26     1:02.51 (32.25)     1:34.99 (32.48)     2:07.54 (32.55)
        2:40.55 (33.01)     3:13.21 (32.66)     3:45.82 (32.61)     4:18.39 (32.57)
        4:51.36 (32.97)     5:24.39 (33.03)     5:57.47 (33.08)     6:31.24 (33.77)
        7:04.53 (33.29)     7:37.84 (33.31)     8:11.51 (33.67)     8:44.95 (33.44)
        9:18.28 (33.33)     9:51.77 (33.49)    10:25.70 (33.93)    10:58.77 (33.07)
       11:32.03 (33.26)    12:05.90 (33.87)    12:40.16 (34.26)    13:13.71 (33.55)
       13:46.87 (33.16)    14:20.42 (33.55)    14:54.89 (34.47)    15:29.07 (34.18)
       16:03.59 (34.52)    16:37.06 (33.47)    17:11.17 (34.11)    17:44.96 (33.79)
       18:17.19 (32.23)
  4 O'Hagan, Patrick J        11 LIAC-MR             19:20.00   18:56.05        
                  30.79     1:04.60 (33.81)     1:39.47 (34.87)     2:14.01 (34.54)
        2:48.49 (34.48)     3:22.95 (34.46)     3:57.50 (34.55)     4:32.09 (34.59)
        5:05.97 (33.88)     5:40.37 (34.40)     6:14.29 (33.92)     6:48.26 (33.97)
        7:22.50 (34.24)     7:56.76 (34.26)     8:31.62 (34.86)     9:06.50 (34.88)
        9:41.13 (34.63)    10:15.52 (34.39)    10:49.98 (34.46)    11:24.93 (34.95)
       11:59.51 (34.58)    12:35.02 (35.51)    13:09.84 (34.82)    13:44.79 (34.95)
       14:19.41 (34.62)    14:54.61 (35.20)    15:29.72 (35.11)    16:05.16 (35.44)
       16:40.09 (34.93)    17:14.59 (34.50)    17:49.09 (34.50)    18:23.21 (34.12)
       18:56.05 (32.84)
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Isles, Ajani        17 Badger-MR              57.04      57.54        
                  27.53       57.54 (30.01)                                        
  2 Madden, Sean M      16 Badger-MR              59.03      58.65        
                  28.48       58.65 (30.17)                                        
  3 Veru, Theodore P    14 Badger-MR              59.30      59.04        
                  29.22       59.04 (29.82)                                        
  4 Rosado, Alex P      16 Badger-MR              58.05      59.08        
                  28.87       59.08 (30.21)                                        
  5 Wang, Harry H       16 APEX-MR                59.51    1:01.55        
                  30.34     1:01.55 (31.21)                                        
  6 Avital, Shaoul      17 CAS-MR               1:00.64    1:01.64        
                  30.30     1:01.64 (31.34)                                        
  7 Dawa, Tenzin T      16 Twisters-MR          1:02.65    1:02.87        
                  30.77     1:02.87 (32.10)                                        
  8 Cohen, Sasha Cohen  15 BKR-MR               1:01.22    1:03.73        
                  30.69     1:03.73 (33.04)                                        
  9 Wozniak, Robert G   15 Aquaflames-MR        1:19.00    1:04.12        
                  30.76     1:04.12 (33.36)                                        
 10 Avendano, Mauricio  15 CAS-MR               1:05.72    1:04.48        
                  30.50     1:04.48 (33.98)                                        
 11 Valadez, Romulo G   15 APEX-MR              1:04.54    1:05.06        
                  31.66     1:05.06 (33.40)                                        
 12 Fine, Evan          13 Badger-MR            1:05.12    1:05.79        
                  31.81     1:05.79 (33.98)                                        
 13 Spring, Eli N       15 BKR-MR               1:12.47    1:06.53        
                  32.03     1:06.53 (34.50)                                        
 14 Vaynshtok, Jonah M  15 JCCT-MR              1:09.98    1:08.80        
                  33.60     1:08.80 (35.20)                                        
 15 Park, Nathaniel B   12 LIAC-MR              1:08.01    1:08.87        
                  33.37     1:08.87 (35.50)                                        
 16 Lam, Lawrence       17 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:08.50    1:09.41        
                  34.00     1:09.41 (35.41)                                        
 17 Stewart, Alexander  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.41    1:10.37        
                  35.10     1:10.37 (35.27)                                        
 18 Wo, Ryan            15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:11.36    1:11.53        
                  34.79     1:11.53 (36.74)                                        
 19 Shen, Jeremy        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.89    1:12.14        
                  34.59     1:12.14 (37.55)                                        
 20 Pinkhasov, David    16 Aquaflames-MR        1:18.00    1:12.71        
                  34.36     1:12.71 (38.35)                                        
 21 Garcia-Barbier, Ja  15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.76    1:12.93        
                  36.18     1:12.93 (36.75)                                        
 22 Brzozowski, Frank   12 LIAC-MR              1:11.32    1:13.79        
                  35.68     1:13.79 (38.11)                                        
 23 Koek, Andrew        11 LIAC-MR              1:14.85    1:14.41        
                  36.59     1:14.41 (37.82)                                        
 24 Sorensen, Kai A     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.42    1:16.36        
                  37.51     1:16.36 (38.85)                                        
 25 Jimenez, Felix J    15 APEX-MR              1:17.57    1:16.75        
                  38.09     1:16.75 (38.66)                                        
 26 Jhalani, Shrey      14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.53    1:25.53        
                  41.60     1:25.53 (43.93)                                        
 27 Babenko, Victor      8 Aquaracers-NJ        1:29.15    1:28.27        
                  43.40     1:28.27 (44.87)                                        
 28 Kim, Ryan T         16 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:28.57        
                  42.75     1:28.57 (45.82)                                        
 29 Kolotnikov, Vlad    14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.09    1:38.53        
                  47.60     1:38.53 (50.93)                                        
 -- Chasteen, Josh G    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.63         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  39.27          DQ (43.57)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fenlon, Matthew J   16 Badger-MR            1:45.00    1:56.65        
                  28.45       58.88 (30.43)     1:27.97 (29.09)     1:56.65 (28.68)
  2 Stukelman, Asher B  17 Badger-MR            1:53.84    2:04.17        
                  29.24     1:00.49 (31.25)     1:32.34 (31.85)     2:04.17 (31.83)
  3 McCormac, Ethan     17 EHY-MR               2:06.09    2:07.37        
                  29.87     1:01.68 (31.81)     1:34.40 (32.72)     2:07.37 (32.97)
  4 Green, Sean T       11 LIAC-MR              2:27.43    2:12.04        
                  31.75     1:05.78 (34.03)     1:39.81 (34.03)     2:12.04 (32.23)
  5 Isles, Ajani        17 Badger-MR            2:08.67    2:13.85        
                  30.85     1:04.42 (33.57)     1:38.89 (34.47)     2:13.85 (34.96)
  6 Dawa, Tenzin T      16 Twisters-MR          2:13.51    2:14.37        
                  31.72     1:05.43 (33.71)     1:40.22 (34.79)     2:14.37 (34.15)
  7 Vizhco, Dexter H    15 CAS-MR               2:19.19    2:16.18        
                  32.66     1:07.14 (34.48)     1:42.02 (34.88)     2:16.18 (34.16)
  8 Stachtiaris, Jagge  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:15.56    2:16.54        
                  31.53     1:06.51 (34.98)     1:42.05 (35.54)     2:16.54 (34.49)
  9 Maslo, Strahinja    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:10.99    2:18.39        
                  32.76     1:07.75 (34.99)     1:43.59 (35.84)     2:18.39 (34.80)
 10 O'Hagan, Patrick J  11 LIAC-MR              2:24.00    2:22.94        
                  33.61     1:09.85 (36.24)     1:46.79 (36.94)     2:22.94 (36.15)
 11 Avendano, Mauricio  15 CAS-MR               2:39.60    2:23.44        
                  31.76     1:08.73 (36.97)     1:46.78 (38.05)     2:23.44 (36.66)
 12 Kayadjanian, Kikko  15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:21.20    2:23.49        
                  35.30     1:11.88 (36.58)     1:48.29 (36.41)     2:23.49 (35.20)
 13 Spring, Eli N       15 BKR-MR               2:30.00    2:26.25        
                  33.84     1:10.63 (36.79)     1:49.05 (38.42)     2:26.25 (37.20)
 14 Hertel, Kevin A     11 LIAC-MR              2:30.38    2:26.32        
                  34.79     1:12.39 (37.60)     1:50.10 (37.71)     2:26.32 (36.22)
 15 Park, Nathaniel B   12 LIAC-MR              2:31.49    2:26.75        
                  33.59     1:11.17 (37.58)     1:49.23 (38.06)     2:26.75 (37.52)
 16 Pineda, kev S       16 EHY-MR               2:18.73    2:26.99        
                  33.87     1:11.33 (37.46)     1:49.12 (37.79)     2:26.99 (37.87)
 17 Gutin, David E      11 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:27.69        
                  35.16     1:12.95 (37.79)     1:51.62 (38.67)     2:27.69 (36.07)
 18 Drumm, John S       14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:24.09    2:28.54        
                  36.10     1:14.47 (38.37)     1:51.48 (37.01)     2:28.54 (37.06)
 19 Sanchez, Ronald     13 APEX-MR              2:35.00    2:28.68        
                  34.21     1:11.67 (37.46)     1:51.02 (39.35)     2:28.68 (37.66)
 20 Silver, Ethan       11 LIAC-MR              2:24.00    2:30.78        
                  36.51     1:14.67 (38.16)     1:53.20 (38.53)     2:30.78 (37.58)
 21 Castano, Nicholas   11 LIAC-MR              2:36.84    2:33.01        
                  35.77     1:14.47 (38.70)     1:54.01 (39.54)     2:33.01 (39.00)
 22 Ma, Henry Y         11 LIAC-MR              2:39.99    2:33.54        
                  37.11     1:16.32 (39.21)     1:55.53 (39.21)     2:33.54 (38.01)
 23 Koek, Andrew        11 LIAC-MR              2:41.99    2:33.74        
                  37.05     1:15.29 (38.24)     1:54.84 (39.55)     2:33.74 (38.90)
 24 Li, Solomon         12 LIAC-MR              2:42.71    2:34.25        
                  36.32     1:15.74 (39.42)     1:55.86 (40.12)     2:34.25 (38.39)
 25 Halasy, Jason       15 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    2:34.52        
                  35.41     1:13.55 (38.14)     1:54.07 (40.52)     2:34.52 (40.45)
 26 Stewart, Alexander  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:36.07    2:35.19        
                  37.64     1:18.32 (40.68)     1:58.19 (39.87)     2:35.19 (37.00)
 27 Cash, Joseph G      12 LIAC-MR              2:40.63    2:35.66        
                  36.86                             1:56.60 ( )     2:35.66 (39.06)
 28 Siegel, Will H      11 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:35.93        
                  36.49     1:16.51 (40.02)     1:56.78 (40.27)     2:35.93 (39.15)
 29 Garcia-Barbier, Ja  15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:41.47    2:36.63        
                  38.09     1:17.45 (39.36)     1:57.44 (39.99)     2:36.63 (39.19)
 30 Shen, Jeremy        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:28.07    2:37.00        
                  36.01     1:16.12 (40.11)     1:56.79 (40.67)     2:37.00 (40.21)
 31 Simons, Andrew J    11 LIAC-MR              2:43.18    2:37.32        
                  37.58     1:17.23 (39.65)     1:57.70 (40.47)     2:37.32 (39.62)
 32 Dagnogo, Mohamed    15 CAS-MR               2:44.25    2:39.60        
                  36.39     1:16.45 (40.06)   2:39.60 (1:23.15)                    
 33 Sorensen, Kai A     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:59.10    2:40.11        
                  37.53     1:18.38 (40.85)     1:59.55 (41.17)     2:40.11 (40.56)
 34 Gonzalez, Kevin     15 APEX-MR              2:34.01    2:42.21        
                  37.81     1:18.52 (40.71)     2:00.87 (42.35)     2:42.21 (41.34)
 35 Dorr, Henry J       13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:42.93    2:45.74        
                  39.17     1:20.97 (41.80)     2:03.98 (43.01)     2:45.74 (41.76)
 36 Franklin, Matthew   11 LIAC-MR              2:55.99    2:51.30        
                  40.47     1:23.09 (42.62)     2:07.95 (44.86)     2:51.30 (43.35)
 37 Pena, Becquer D     15 APEX-MR                   NT    2:52.21        
                  41.05     1:25.11 (44.06)     2:08.76 (43.65)     2:52.21 (43.45)
 38 Germain, Dylan      14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:54.98    2:55.29        
                  41.55     1:25.38 (43.83)     2:10.46 (45.08)     2:55.29 (44.83)
 39 Chasteen, Josh G    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:01.91    3:00.02        
 40 Lee, Christopher    15 Swim Tech-MR         3:43.58    3:02.24        
                  42.28     1:28.94 (46.66)     2:19.38 (50.44)     3:02.24 (42.86)
 41 Maslov, Alexander   13 Aquaracers-NJ        3:06.57    3:05.18        
                  43.99     1:31.42 (47.43)     2:19.54 (48.12)     3:05.18 (45.64)
 42 Jhalani, Shrey      14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:05.93        
                  42.23     1:28.70 (46.47)     2:16.79 (48.09)     3:05.93 (49.14)
 43 Kolotnikov, Vlad    14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:24.26    3:27.26        
                  46.54     1:37.79 (51.25)     2:31.77 (53.98)     3:27.26 (55.49)
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dai, Raymond        17 Badger-MR              59.10    1:01.21        
                  29.32     1:01.21 (31.89)                                        
  2 Cowley, Chris J     26 NYAC-MR                57.38    1:01.69        
                  28.93     1:01.69 (32.76)                                        
  3 Vicioso, Emilio V   17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.01    1:03.37        
                  30.01     1:03.37 (33.36)                                        
  4 Lee, Dylan H        16 LIAC-MR              1:02.65    1:03.53        
                  30.56     1:03.53 (32.97)                                        
  5 Watson, Anthony C   16 LIAC-MR              1:04.16    1:03.56        
                  29.83     1:03.56 (33.73)                                        
  6 Hardart, Max        15 Badger-MR            1:01.82    1:04.35        
                  30.64     1:04.35 (33.71)                                        
  7 Vizhco, Dexter H    15 CAS-MR               1:04.63    1:05.17        
                  30.64     1:05.17 (34.53)                                        
  8 McCormac, Ethan     17 EHY-MR               1:12.78    1:06.07        
                  30.84     1:06.07 (35.23)                                        
  9 Madden, Sean M      16 Badger-MR            1:03.91    1:06.56        
                  31.66     1:06.56 (34.90)                                        
 10 Barr, Evan E        16 Badger-MR            1:05.20    1:06.90        
                  30.93     1:06.90 (35.97)                                        
 11 Dawa, Tenzin T      16 Twisters-MR          1:07.17    1:08.04        
                  31.76     1:08.04 (36.28)                                        
 12 Guzman-Reyes, Edga  15 CAS-MR               1:08.12    1:08.15        
                  31.90     1:08.15 (36.25)                                        
 13 Kostyatnikov, Mich  14 Badger-MR            1:07.16    1:09.88        
                  31.38     1:09.88 (38.50)                                        
 14 McCarthy, Aidan N   12 LIAC-MR              1:13.80    1:09.92        
                  32.89     1:09.92 (37.03)                                        
 15 Hoy, Ethan          15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:10.72    1:11.26        
                  32.88     1:11.26 (38.38)                                        
 16 Dagnogo, Mohamed    15 CAS-MR               1:14.97    1:12.22        
                  34.08     1:12.22 (38.14)                                        
 17 Isles, Ajani        17 Badger-MR            1:15.06    1:12.93        
                  34.26     1:12.93 (38.67)                                        
 18 Avendano, Mauricio  15 CAS-MR               1:16.18    1:13.24        
                  34.73     1:13.24 (38.51)                                        
 19 Fine, Evan          13 Badger-MR            1:12.39    1:13.51        
                  33.75     1:13.51 (39.76)                                        
 20 Gonzalez, Kevin     15 APEX-MR              1:14.19    1:14.54        
                  35.41     1:14.54 (39.13)                                        
 21 Maslo, Strahinja    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.22    1:14.83        
                  35.24     1:14.83 (39.59)                                        
 22 Kayadjanian, Kikko  15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.05    1:17.61        
                  36.77     1:17.61 (40.84)                                        
 23 Saulsbury, Tyshawn  15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:15.34    1:17.75        
                  35.52     1:17.75 (42.23)                                        
 24 Green, Sean T       11 LIAC-MR              1:22.46    1:17.77        
                  37.36     1:17.77 (40.41)                                        
 25 Peitler, Matthew    12 LIAC-MR              1:20.91    1:19.64        
                  37.80     1:19.64 (41.84)                                        
 26 Garcia-Barbier, Ja  15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.60    1:19.73        
                  37.64     1:19.73 (42.09)                                        
 27 Shen, Jeremy        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.96    1:20.10        
                  37.93     1:20.10 (42.17)                                        
 28 Stewart, Alexander  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.23    1:20.72        
                  39.30     1:20.72 (41.42)                                        
 29 Maslov, Alexander   13 Aquaracers-NJ        1:23.57    1:21.45        
                  38.38     1:21.45 (43.07)                                        
 30 Pena, Becquer D     15 APEX-MR              1:23.10    1:21.93        
                  39.09     1:21.93 (42.84)                                        
 31 Spring, Eli N       15 BKR-MR               1:20.00    1:21.98        
                  37.56     1:21.98 (44.42)                                        
 32 Halasy, Jason       15 Hes-Mr-MR            1:27.34    1:22.06        
                  38.43     1:22.06 (43.63)                                        
 33 Sorensen, Kai A     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.95    1:25.03        
                  39.24     1:25.03 (45.79)                                        
 34 Jimenez, Felix J    15 APEX-MR              1:24.33    1:26.35        
                  40.89     1:26.35 (45.46)                                        
 35 Lee, Christopher    15 Swim Tech-MR         1:44.54    1:27.31        
                  39.24     1:27.31 (48.07)                                        
 36 Dorr, Henry J       13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.70    1:30.88        
                  42.89     1:30.88 (47.99)                                        
 37 Kolotnikov, Vlad    14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.66    1:35.71        
                  43.91     1:35.71 (51.80)                                        
 38 Germain, Dylan      14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.24    1:36.71        
                  44.34     1:36.71 (52.37)                                        
 39 Chasteen, Josh G    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.78    1:40.55        
                  46.77     1:40.55 (53.78)                                        
 40 Babenko, Victor      8 Aquaracers-NJ        1:49.72    1:47.90        
                  51.17     1:47.90 (56.73)                                        
 -- Jhalani, Shrey      14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  41.77          DQ (46.04)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dai, Raymond        17 Badger-MR            2:13.94    2:12.94        
                  30.10     1:03.66 (33.56)     1:38.00 (34.34)     2:12.94 (34.94)
  2 Disanto, Justin P   16 Badger-MR            2:15.59    2:21.59        
                  31.34     1:07.12 (35.78)     1:44.34 (37.22)     2:21.59 (37.25)
  3 Bischof, Robert F   15 Badger-MR            2:24.45    2:22.25        
                  31.46     1:07.75 (36.29)     1:44.91 (37.16)     2:22.25 (37.34)
  4 Vicioso, Emilio V   17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:18.23    2:23.01        
                  31.88     1:07.57 (35.69)     1:45.11 (37.54)     2:23.01 (37.90)
  5 Guzman-Reyes, Edga  15 CAS-MR               2:28.90    2:28.30        
                  32.48     1:09.85 (37.37)     1:49.03 (39.18)     2:28.30 (39.27)
  6 Kostyatnikov, Mich  14 Badger-MR            2:25.85    2:30.19        
                  32.66     1:09.64 (36.98)     1:49.47 (39.83)     2:30.19 (40.72)
  7 Koek, Andrew        11 LIAC-MR              2:42.99    2:31.97        
                  35.21     1:14.30 (39.09)     1:53.62 (39.32)     2:31.97 (38.35)
  8 Hoy, Ethan          15 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:38.02    2:36.97        
                  35.32     1:15.06 (39.74)     1:55.83 (40.77)     2:36.97 (41.14)
  9 Fine, Evan          13 Badger-MR            2:40.93    2:41.20        
                  34.62     1:15.34 (40.72)     1:58.47 (43.13)     2:41.20 (42.73)
 10 Li, Solomon         12 LIAC-MR              2:56.42    2:46.44        
                  36.60     1:18.76 (42.16)     2:02.43 (43.67)     2:46.44 (44.01)
 11 Dagnogo, Mohamed    15 CAS-MR               2:49.07    2:48.19        
                  37.05     1:19.62 (42.57)     2:04.87 (45.25)     2:48.19 (43.32)
 12 Boutin, Dylan       12 LIAC-MR              2:46.81    2:48.66        
                  38.72     1:20.43 (41.71)     2:04.11 (43.68)     2:48.66 (44.55)
 13 Kayadjanian, Kikko  15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:42.52    2:48.78        
                  38.52     1:22.00 (43.48)     2:05.52 (43.52)     2:48.78 (43.26)
 14 Park, Nathaniel B   12 LIAC-MR              2:58.53    2:53.80        
                  41.00     1:25.65 (44.65)     2:09.32 (43.67)     2:53.80 (44.48)
 15 Stewart, Alexander  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:59.81    2:54.17        
                  39.65     1:25.47 (45.82)     2:10.18 (44.71)     2:54.17 (43.99)
 16 Maslov, Alexander   13 Aquaracers-NJ        2:56.82    2:56.39        
                  39.74     1:25.56 (45.82)     2:11.45 (45.89)     2:56.39 (44.94)
 17 Garcia-Barbier, Ja  15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:57.53    3:00.49        
                  40.09     1:25.63 (45.54)     2:13.76 (48.13)     3:00.49 (46.73)
 18 Lomvardas, Kai G    12 Badger-MR            2:56.00    3:02.20        
                  41.75     1:28.39 (46.64)     2:15.94 (47.55)     3:02.20 (46.26)
 19 Simons, Andrew J    11 LIAC-MR              3:05.28    3:02.87        
                  43.13     1:30.08 (46.95)     2:16.71 (46.63)     3:02.87 (46.16)
 20 Beaman, Shawn F     12 LIAC-MR              3:15.99    3:06.53        
                  42.67     1:31.27 (48.60)     2:18.75 (47.48)     3:06.53 (47.78)
 21 Kim, Ryan T         16 JCCT-MR                   NT    3:11.86        
                  39.14     1:25.60 (46.46)     2:17.01 (51.41)     3:11.86 (54.85)
 22 Dorr, Henry J       13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:10.52    3:12.48        
                                1:33.30 ( )     2:23.65 (50.35)     3:12.48 (48.83)
 23 Straus, Leo P       11 LIAC-MR              3:25.99    3:26.84        
                  47.27     1:41.10 (53.83)     2:34.55 (53.45)     3:26.84 (52.29)
 24 Kolotnikov, Vlad    14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:27.13    3:28.06        
                  45.18     1:39.62 (54.44)     2:36.52 (56.90)     3:28.06 (51.54)
 -- Cohen, Sasha Cohen  15 BKR-MR               2:40.17         DQ        
      False start
                  33.63     1:13.55 (39.92)     1:53.53 (39.98)          DQ (40.38)
 -- Jhalani, Shrey      14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  41.63     1:30.56 (48.93)     2:19.46 (48.90)          DQ (49.44)
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCormac, Ethan     17 EHY-MR                 53.09      53.41        
                  24.92       53.41 (28.49)                                        
  2 Frankenfeld, Kevn   29 NYAC-MR                51.06      54.97        
                  25.41       54.97 (29.56)                                        
  3 Wang, Harry H       16 APEX-MR                57.07      56.82        
                  27.19       56.82 (29.63)                                        
  4 Coville, Alex       30 NYAC-MR                54.77      56.88        
                  25.82       56.88 (31.06)                                        
  5 Watson, Anthony C   16 LIAC-MR                55.73      57.88        
                  26.22       57.88 (31.66)                                        
  6 Vizhco, Dexter H    15 CAS-MR                 58.19      58.37        
                  27.17       58.37 (31.20)                                        
  7 Isles, Ajani        17 Badger-MR              59.80      59.00        
                  27.34       59.00 (31.66)                                        
  8 Guzman-Reyes, Edga  15 CAS-MR                 59.66      59.29        
                  27.99       59.29 (31.30)                                        
  9 Dawa, Tenzin T      16 Twisters-MR            59.77      59.49        
                  27.34       59.49 (32.15)                                        
 10 Drumm, John S       14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.25    1:00.16        
                  28.30     1:00.16 (31.86)                                        
 10 Rosado, Alex P      16 Badger-MR              59.30    1:00.16        
                  28.06     1:00.16 (32.10)                                        
 12 Avital, Shaoul      17 CAS-MR               1:01.52    1:00.69        
                  28.15     1:00.69 (32.54)                                        
 13 Avendano, Mauricio  15 CAS-MR               1:01.51    1:00.90        
                  28.66     1:00.90 (32.24)                                        
 14 Thompson, Tyler L   12 CAS-MR               1:03.61    1:01.62        
                  28.36     1:01.62 (33.26)                                        
 15 Halasy, Jason       15 Hes-Mr-MR            1:07.88    1:01.97        
                  28.09     1:01.97 (33.88)                                        
 16 Lam, Lawrence       17 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:02.37    1:02.40        
                  28.93     1:02.40 (33.47)                                        
 17 Spring, Eli N       15 BKR-MR                    NT    1:02.58        
                  28.39     1:02.58 (34.19)                                        
 18 Paldi, Ethan J      16 CAS-MR               1:06.80    1:06.03        
                  29.80     1:06.03 (36.23)                                        
 19 Wo, Ryan            15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:09.10    1:08.26        
                  31.14     1:08.26 (37.12)                                        
 20 Hoy, Ethan          15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:10.06    1:09.39        
                  31.43     1:09.39 (37.96)                                        
 21 Saulsbury, Tyshawn  15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:07.07    1:10.05        
                  30.79     1:10.05 (39.26)                                        
 22 Chan, Kyle          16 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:09.84    1:10.40        
                  31.48     1:10.40 (38.92)                                        
 23 Valadez, Romulo G   15 APEX-MR              1:10.46    1:11.13        
                  33.32     1:11.13 (37.81)                                        
 24 Vaynshtok, Jonah M  15 JCCT-MR              1:13.69    1:12.24        
                  33.27     1:12.24 (38.97)                                        
 25 Dagnogo, Mohamed    15 CAS-MR               1:09.95    1:12.28        
                  33.15     1:12.28 (39.13)                                        
 26 Shen, Jeremy        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.71    1:16.29        
                  33.86     1:16.29 (42.43)                                        
 27 Stewart, Alexander  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.27    1:16.95        
                  36.23     1:16.95 (40.72)                                        
 28 Chasteen, Josh G    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:54.32    1:34.28        
                  40.69     1:34.28 (53.59)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCormac, Ethan     17 EHY-MR               2:18.34    2:02.68        
                  26.69       57.79 (31.10)     1:29.89 (32.10)     2:02.68 (32.79)
  2 Lomvardas, Akira T  14 Badger-MR            1:55.00    2:03.03        
                  29.78     1:02.32 (32.54)     1:32.75 (30.43)     2:03.03 (30.28)
  3 Bischof, Robert F   15 Badger-MR            2:04.57    2:03.90        
                  28.17       59.90 (31.73)     1:31.48 (31.58)     2:03.90 (32.42)
  4 Madden, Sean M      16 Badger-MR            2:11.02    2:09.75        
                                1:01.98 ( )     1:35.83 (33.85)     2:09.75 (33.92)
  5 Barr, Evan E        16 Badger-MR            1:59.58    2:11.83        
                  29.10     1:03.00 (33.90)     1:37.78 (34.78)     2:11.83 (34.05)
  6 Guzman-Reyes, Edga  15 CAS-MR               2:15.82    2:13.66        
                  28.45     1:01.64 (33.19)     1:37.55 (35.91)     2:13.66 (36.11)
  7 Thompson, Tyler L   12 CAS-MR               2:26.99    2:18.08        
                  29.98     1:05.08 (35.10)     1:41.17 (36.09)     2:18.08 (36.91)
  8 Drumm, John S       14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:20.99    2:26.17        
                  33.28     1:11.07 (37.79)     1:46.89 (35.82)     2:26.17 (39.28)
  9 Maslo, Strahinja    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:10.99    2:28.15        
                  30.71     1:09.02 (38.31)     1:48.75 (39.73)     2:28.15 (39.40)
 10 Hertel, Kevin A     11 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:35.98        
                  34.14     1:14.82 (40.68)     1:56.73 (41.91)     2:35.98 (39.25)
 11 Stachtiaris, Jagge  12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:36.46        
                  31.01     1:10.13 (39.12)     1:52.74 (42.61)     2:36.46 (43.72)
 12 Siegel, Will H      11 LIAC-MR              2:30.59    2:37.55        
                  35.56     1:15.02 (39.46)     1:56.69 (41.67)     2:37.55 (40.86)
 13 Cash, Joseph G      12 LIAC-MR              2:45.99    2:44.74        
                  36.25     1:19.76 (43.51)     2:02.51 (42.75)     2:44.74 (42.23)
 14 Park, Nathaniel B   12 LIAC-MR              2:48.99    2:44.85        
                  35.15     1:16.63 (41.48)     2:01.55 (44.92)     2:44.85 (43.30)
 15 Kayadjanian, Kikko  15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:43.45    2:52.12        
                  37.46     1:21.29 (43.83)     2:06.87 (45.58)     2:52.12 (45.25)
 16 Garcia-Barbier, Ja  15 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.00    3:08.60        
                  35.74     1:22.48 (46.74)     2:14.98 (52.50)     3:08.60 (53.62)
 17 Shen, Jeremy        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.91    3:22.27        
                  36.68     1:24.50 (47.82)     2:21.97 (57.47)   3:22.27 (1:00.30)
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCormac, Ethan     17 EHY-MR               2:03.45    2:01.01        
                  25.24       56.45 (31.21)     1:32.50 (36.05)     2:01.01 (28.51)
  2 Madden, Sean M      16 Badger-MR            2:02.77    2:05.65        
                  27.24       58.85 (31.61)     1:35.54 (36.69)     2:05.65 (30.11)
  3 Disanto, Justin P   16 Badger-MR            1:58.88    2:06.35        
                  27.61       59.69 (32.08)     1:37.15 (37.46)     2:06.35 (29.20)
  4 Vizhco, Dexter H    15 CAS-MR               2:10.60    2:12.90        
                  28.40     1:03.34 (34.94)     1:41.88 (38.54)     2:12.90 (31.02)
  5 Veru, Theodore P    14 Badger-MR            2:16.81    2:15.01        
                  28.66     1:01.87 (33.21)     1:44.85 (42.98)     2:15.01 (30.16)
  6 Thompson, Tyler L   12 CAS-MR               2:27.58    2:18.19        
                  28.22     1:03.76 (35.54)     1:46.22 (42.46)     2:18.19 (31.97)
  7 Drumm, John S       14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:20.23    2:20.19        
                  29.51     1:05.55 (36.04)     1:49.06 (43.51)     2:20.19 (31.13)
  8 Paldi, Ethan J      16 CAS-MR               2:26.84    2:21.98        
                  28.56     1:05.83 (37.27)     1:50.03 (44.20)     2:21.98 (31.95)
  9 Avendano, Mauricio  15 CAS-MR               2:23.94    2:22.87        
                  27.58     1:03.04 (35.46)     1:47.31 (44.27)     2:22.87 (35.56)
 10 Valadez, Romulo G   15 APEX-MR              2:31.73    2:24.87        
                  31.84     1:08.77 (36.93)     1:53.45 (44.68)     2:24.87 (31.42)
 11 Kayadjanian, Kikko  15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:21.87    2:26.05        
                  32.73     1:09.55 (36.82)     1:53.49 (43.94)     2:26.05 (32.56)
 12 Halasy, Jason       15 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    2:27.75        
                  28.98     1:06.94 (37.96)     1:54.00 (47.06)     2:27.75 (33.75)
 13 Chan, Kyle          16 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:32.50    2:28.00        
                  30.23     1:09.95 (39.72)     1:53.35 (43.40)     2:28.00 (34.65)
 14 Koek, Andrew        11 LIAC-MR              2:28.44    2:29.56        
                  34.90     1:14.40 (39.50)     1:54.26 (39.86)     2:29.56 (35.30)
 15 Shen, Jeremy        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:27.77    2:29.90        
                  32.24     1:10.44 (38.20)     1:55.71 (45.27)     2:29.90 (34.19)
 16 Castano, Nicholas   11 LIAC-MR              2:34.83    2:33.31        
                  32.74     1:11.41 (38.67)     1:56.86 (45.45)     2:33.31 (36.45)
 17 Wozniak, Robert G   15 Aquaflames-MR        2:45.00    2:33.83        
                  29.94     1:05.34 (35.40)     1:53.19 (47.85)     2:33.83 (40.64)
 18 Gutin, David E      11 LIAC-MR              2:38.26    2:34.83        
                  32.86     1:10.79 (37.93)     1:58.74 (47.95)     2:34.83 (36.09)
 19 Garcia-Barbier, Ja  15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:40.91    2:35.45        
                  34.32     1:12.77 (38.45)     1:59.54 (46.77)     2:35.45 (35.91)
 20 Sorensen, Kai A     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:38.58    2:35.61        
                  32.40     1:11.78 (39.38)     1:59.74 (47.96)     2:35.61 (35.87)
 21 Pinkhasov, David    16 Aquaflames-MR        2:45.00    2:37.44        
                  32.24     1:11.58 (39.34)     1:59.21 (47.63)     2:37.44 (38.23)
 22 Brzozowski, Frank   12 LIAC-MR              2:40.84    2:42.19        
                  34.11     1:13.45 (39.34)     2:05.90 (52.45)     2:42.19 (36.29)
 23 Plavnik, Jonathan   11 Aquaracers-NJ        2:45.34    2:44.50        
                  37.91     1:20.16 (42.25)     2:07.28 (47.12)     2:44.50 (37.22)
 24 Dorr, Henry J       13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:51.35    2:44.78        
                  37.43     1:19.27 (41.84)     2:08.81 (49.54)     2:44.78 (35.97)
 25 Maslov, Maxim       11 Aquaracers-NJ        2:44.55    2:45.82        
                  35.90     1:19.41 (43.51)     2:06.87 (47.46)     2:45.82 (38.95)
 26 Luengthada, Davis   12 JCCT-MR              2:54.28    2:48.84        
                  34.22     1:20.34 (46.12)     2:08.50 (48.16)     2:48.84 (40.34)
 27 Gonzalez, James     11 APEX-MR              2:50.17    2:54.22        
                  35.72     1:19.74 (44.02)     2:16.07 (56.33)     2:54.22 (38.15)
 28 Maslov, Alexander   13 Aquaracers-NJ        3:06.43    2:54.59        
                  39.34     1:25.32 (45.98)     2:13.19 (47.87)     2:54.59 (41.40)
 29 Jhalani, Shrey      14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:55.47        
                  38.57     1:24.50 (45.93)     2:14.96 (50.46)     2:55.47 (40.51)
 30 Chasteen, Josh G    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:06.21    2:58.28        
                  39.41     1:25.57 (46.16)     2:21.95 (56.38)     2:58.28 (36.33)
 31 Kolotnikov, Vlad    14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:23.76    3:16.43        
                  45.10     1:36.68 (51.58)     2:30.12 (53.44)     3:16.43 (46.31)
 -- Dawa, Tenzin T      16 Twisters-MR          2:10.16         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish - back
                  27.71     1:01.39 (33.68)     1:39.04 (37.65)          DQ (31.00)