Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 3/25/2019 11:10 AM
       2019 MR Metro Bronze North Championship - 3/22/2019 to 3/24/2019        
   2019 Metropolitan Swimming Bronze Championships North, Sanction #: 190306   
                           3/22/2019 thru 3/24/2019                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                35.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 35.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Higgins, Anna S           10 RA-MR                  37.93      34.08 SILV   
  2 Coppola, Sophia M         10 BGNW-MR                36.64      34.92 SILV   
  3 Fountain, Gianna           9 COND-MR                35.16      34.94 SILV   
  4 George, Monica E          10 COND-MR                39.91      35.22        
  5 Lovig, Natalie J           9 BGNW-MR                35.82      35.45        
  6 Bowden, Sara              10 COND-MR                35.31      35.57        
  7 Afanasewicz, Carly M       9 NYSA-MR                37.27      35.65        
  8 Daito, Kaoruko            10 Middies Wave-MR        45.13      35.90        
  9 Dugan, Serena             10 Middies Wave-MR        37.64      36.03        
 10 Finucane, Lea G            9 AGMV-MR                36.38      36.26        
 11 Cruz, Chloe               10 DVWM-MR                37.38      36.63        
 12 Morin, Eva                 9 Storm-MR               38.86      36.70        
 13 McAuley, Nadia A          10 AGMV-MR                37.98      36.97        
 14 Piscitella, Vivian I      10 NBS-MR                 37.74      37.43        
 15 Santora, Sofia E           9 MWDA-MR                38.81      37.52        
 16 Thekkenmar, Smera M        9 Storm-MR               35.65      37.57        
 17 Delatorre, Ashley         10 Heatwaves-MR           38.76      37.66        
 18 Gagnon, Maryann T         10 NYSA-MR                40.28      37.71        
 19 Riccio, Allison J          9 PAC-MR                 37.15      38.49        
 20 Abulencia, Michaela E      9 PATS-MR                40.18      38.52        
 21 Fridman, Anya M           10 PATS-MR                39.55      38.55        
 22 Caputo, Nina M            10 Storm-MR               38.69      38.70        
 23 Volnova, Alina             9 Silver Streaks-MR      42.79      38.71        
 24 Walsh, Leah E              9 NBS-MR                 39.79      38.96        
 24 King, Madison P            9 BGNW-MR                38.77      38.96        
 26 Burgarelli, Carmen A       9 NBS-MR                 36.43      39.03        
 27 Amato, Esther             10 CFJV-MR                38.34      39.19        
 28 Sumersford, Kailey         9 CFJV-MR                39.62      39.34        
 29 O'Donnell, Molly E        10 Middies Wave-MR        43.84      39.39        
 30 Kregel, Marina             9 NDAC-MR                42.28      39.70        
 31 Maad, Julia A             10 COND-MR                40.51      39.84        
 32 Quinde, Shani              9 SPAR-MR                40.00      39.87        
 33 Zagon, Emme W              9 NYSA-MR                42.65      40.03        
 34 Lugassy, Leora M          10 BGNW-MR                41.29      40.13        
 34 Aikman, Neve C             9 Middies Wave-MR        39.78      40.13        
 36 Ruiz, Beverly C           10 Heatwaves-MR           38.09      40.19        
 37 Keane, Riley E             9 Middies Wave-MR        40.73      40.42        
 38 Aguilar Perez, Vanessa    10 Heatwaves-MR           44.04      40.51        
 39 Kirshbaum, Sofie M        10 Silver Streaks-MR      39.41      40.54        
 40 Boothe, Sydney             9 CFJV-MR                44.55      40.80        
 41 Landers, Emma             10 PAC-MR                 40.40      40.93        
 42 Cronin, Ava K             10 Storm-MR               49.13      41.10        
 43 Huang, Eleanor Z           9 RFAC-MR                45.16      41.25        
 44 Pomeroy, Catherine E       9 COND-MR                40.67      41.35        
 45 Sullivan, Emily C          9 TRS-MR                 46.56      41.56        
 46 Regan, Olivia S            9 BGNW-MR                43.63      41.58        
 47 Linehan, Maddie C          9 BGNW-MR                44.80      43.14        
 48 Ruback, Alena L           10 NBS-MR                 43.84      43.16        
 49 Siciliano, Lillian G       9 Storm-MR               41.91      43.45        
 50 Bicserdy, Alexandra       10 Storm-MR               39.81      43.71        
 51 Price, Madeleine R        10 COND-MR                42.47      43.86        
 52 Boehm, Paige M            10 NDAC-MR                43.01      44.05        
 53 Cabrera, Natalee J        10 MWDA-MR                41.66      44.10        
 54 Griffiths, Harper W        9 NDAC-MR                42.74      44.37        
 55 Boothe, Madison            9 CFJV-MR                48.78      44.69        
 56 O'Brien, Abby C            9 AGMV-MR                46.88      44.84        
 57 Ferrara, Olivia A          9 COND-MR                46.08      45.30        
 58 Jude, Cat I               10 NDAC-MR                44.11      45.71        
 59 Lane, Caroline G          10 Storm-MR               43.94      45.85        
 60 Camillo, Emma T            9 COND-MR                46.60      45.89        
 61 Holland, Mackenzie B      10 Silver Streaks-MR      44.85      46.12        
 62 Calvello, Alyssa M         9 COND-MR                46.80      46.28        
 63 Bardfield, Sadie M         9 NDAC-MR                50.47      46.34        
 64 Hicks, Juliana M           9 NBS-MR                 46.26      46.47        
 65 Jocelyn, Lily E            9 Storm-MR               43.97      46.91        
 66 Lynch, Dylan E            10 PATS-MR                50.41      47.50        
 67 Glancey, Maddie A          9 RFAC-MR                46.08      49.37        
 68 Bender, Madi O             9 COND-MR                45.34      49.48        
 69 Kelly, Holly M            10 COND-MR                53.06      49.67        
 70 Mulqueen, Aylee C          9 MWDA-MR                50.22      50.35        
 71 Hughes, Bridget G         10 Middies Wave-MR        53.97      51.25        
 72 Luce, Maria O              9 PATS-MR                52.74      51.58        
 73 Trump, Margo T             9 PATS-MR                53.04      51.85        
 74 Kissane, Niamh E          10 COND-MR                57.13      52.75        
 75 Londono Arias, Isabel     10 COND-MR                57.27      56.59        
 76 Allen-Poole, Liz M         9 AGMV-MR              1:06.20    1:04.22        
 77 Prithipal, Lakshmi         9 Storm-MR             1:12.35    1:06.35        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:18.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:18.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Higgins, Anna S           10 RA-MR                1:18.69    1:14.70 SILV   
                  35.51     1:14.70 (39.19)                                        
  2 Saiz, Amanda J            10 NYSA-MR              1:19.02    1:14.91 SILV   
                  36.24     1:14.91 (38.67)                                        
  3 Aydin, Zoey L             10 PAC-MR               1:20.68    1:16.27 SILV   
                  36.37     1:16.27 (39.90)                                        
  4 Haydt, Abigail G           9 NBS-MR               1:21.61    1:17.25 SILV   
                  37.51     1:17.25 (39.74)                                        
  5 Coppola, Sophia M         10 BGNW-MR              1:26.71    1:17.36 SILV   
                  35.82     1:17.36 (41.54)                                        
  6 Bowden, Sara              10 COND-MR              1:19.67    1:17.95 SILV   
                  37.87     1:17.95 (40.08)                                        
  7 Dugan, Serena             10 Middies Wave-MR      1:24.21    1:18.65        
                  37.51     1:18.65 (41.14)                                        
  8 Lovig, Natalie J           9 BGNW-MR              1:22.84    1:19.24        
                  36.88     1:19.24 (42.36)                                        
  9 Afanasewicz, Carly M       9 NYSA-MR              1:31.49    1:19.56        
                  38.34     1:19.56 (41.22)                                        
 10 Fountain, Gianna           9 COND-MR              1:29.15    1:20.60        
                  37.81     1:20.60 (42.79)                                        
 11 Finerty, Ella K           10 Storm-MR             1:25.82    1:20.66        
                  39.49     1:20.66 (41.17)                                        
 12 Piscitella, Vivian I      10 NBS-MR               1:25.45    1:21.11        
                  39.59     1:21.11 (41.52)                                        
 13 Finucane, Lea G            9 AGMV-MR              1:22.76    1:21.12        
                  38.05     1:21.12 (43.07)                                        
 14 Rubakh, Elise N            9 BGNW-MR              1:28.32    1:22.09        
                  37.59     1:22.09 (44.50)                                        
 15 Thekkenmar, Smera M        9 Storm-MR             1:30.46    1:23.09        
                  39.28     1:23.09 (43.81)                                        
 16 McAuley, Nadia A          10 AGMV-MR              1:29.00    1:23.65        
                  40.66     1:23.65 (42.99)                                        
 17 Amato, Esther             10 CFJV-MR              1:23.01    1:24.16        
                  40.01     1:24.16 (44.15)                                        
 18 Daito, Kaoruko            10 Middies Wave-MR      1:29.19    1:24.37        
                  38.17     1:24.37 (46.20)                                        
 19 Riccio, Allison J          9 PAC-MR               1:28.01    1:26.21        
                  40.58     1:26.21 (45.63)                                        
 20 Walsh, Leah E              9 NBS-MR               1:29.27    1:26.37        
                  41.43     1:26.37 (44.94)                                        
 21 Caputo, Nina M            10 Storm-MR             1:45.45    1:26.59        
                  42.21     1:26.59 (44.38)                                        
 22 Burgarelli, Carmen A       9 NBS-MR               1:24.70    1:26.95        
                  40.27     1:26.95 (46.68)                                        
 23 Landers, Emma             10 PAC-MR               1:26.67    1:27.01        
                  40.96     1:27.01 (46.05)                                        
 24 King, Madison P            9 BGNW-MR              1:28.51    1:27.22        
                  40.71     1:27.22 (46.51)                                        
 25 Kirshbaum, Sofie M        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.17    1:27.79        
                  41.54     1:27.79 (46.25)                                        
 26 Shaw, Jillian G            9 AGMV-MR              1:30.65    1:28.24        
                  41.78     1:28.24 (46.46)                                        
 27 Sumersford, Kailey         9 CFJV-MR              1:32.80    1:29.17        
                  42.42     1:29.17 (46.75)                                        
 28 Allen, Deya               10 Middies Wave-MR      1:39.15    1:29.24        
                  40.96     1:29.24 (48.28)                                        
 29 Aikman, Neve C             9 Middies Wave-MR      1:31.74    1:29.64        
                  42.39     1:29.64 (47.25)                                        
 30 Daoud, Sofi A             10 PATS-MR              1:29.39    1:29.79        
                  42.01     1:29.79 (47.78)                                        
 31 Hernandez, Sofia S        10 Heatwaves-MR         1:31.85    1:30.21        
                  41.87     1:30.21 (48.34)                                        
 32 Kregel, Marina             9 NDAC-MR              1:36.44    1:30.84        
                  43.28     1:30.84 (47.56)                                        
 33 Ruiz, Beverly C           10 Heatwaves-MR         1:47.50    1:31.34        
                  40.08     1:31.34 (51.26)                                        
 34 Regan, Olivia S            9 BGNW-MR              1:36.42    1:31.59        
                  43.01     1:31.59 (48.58)                                        
 35 Huang, Eleanor Z           9 RFAC-MR              1:36.15    1:31.86        
                  42.19     1:31.86 (49.67)                                        
 36 Cronin, Ava K             10 Storm-MR             1:46.03    1:32.07        
                  44.75     1:32.07 (47.32)                                        
 37 Lugassy, Leora M          10 BGNW-MR              1:36.28    1:33.32        
                  42.36     1:33.32 (50.96)                                        
 38 Boehm, Paige M            10 NDAC-MR              1:32.38    1:33.50        
                  44.81     1:33.50 (48.69)                                        
 39 Blazek, Amelia R           9 NDAC-MR              1:30.92    1:33.86        
                  46.16     1:33.86 (47.70)                                        
 40 Heath, Mackenzie R        10 NYSA-MR              1:35.46    1:34.25        
                  42.29     1:34.25 (51.96)                                        
 41 Seguso, Kaitlyn A         10 Middies Wave-MR      1:34.94    1:34.39        
                  42.83     1:34.39 (51.56)                                        
 42 Boothe, Sydney             9 CFJV-MR              1:32.10    1:34.54        
                  46.69     1:34.54 (47.85)                                        
 43 Pomeroy, Catherine E       9 COND-MR              1:35.86    1:34.98        
                  43.49     1:34.98 (51.49)                                        
 44 Cruz Santos, Yaeli        10 Heatwaves-MR         1:43.33    1:35.81        
                  45.62     1:35.81 (50.19)                                        
 45 McKinley, Ada A           10 NDAC-MR              1:38.76    1:36.19        
                  43.80     1:36.19 (52.39)                                        
 46 Maad, Julia A             10 COND-MR              1:38.99    1:38.36        
                  46.51     1:38.36 (51.85)                                        
 47 Zhang, Alisha              9 NYSA-MR              1:54.84    1:38.41        
                  50.76     1:38.41 (47.65)                                        
 48 O'Brien, Abby C            9 AGMV-MR              1:43.50    1:39.75        
                  46.23     1:39.75 (53.52)                                        
 49 Holland, Mackenzie B      10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:37.17    1:39.81        
                  48.05     1:39.81 (51.76)                                        
 50 Donovan, Ella G           10 Middies Wave-MR      1:35.14    1:40.43        
                  46.96     1:40.43 (53.47)                                        
 51 Lane, Caroline G          10 Storm-MR             1:49.20    1:42.09        
                  48.94     1:42.09 (53.15)                                        
 52 Jude, Cat I               10 NDAC-MR              1:39.82    1:42.90        
                  47.66     1:42.90 (55.24)                                        
 53 Ruback, Alena L           10 NBS-MR               1:41.67    1:43.57        
                  47.22     1:43.57 (56.35)                                        
 54 Camillo, Emma T            9 COND-MR              1:48.49    1:43.61        
                  48.55     1:43.61 (55.06)                                        
 55 Mulqueen, Aylee C          9 MWDA-MR              1:49.77    1:44.94        
                  49.36     1:44.94 (55.58)                                        
 56 Glancey, Maddie A          9 RFAC-MR              1:43.15    1:46.70        
                  49.84     1:46.70 (56.86)                                        
 57 Hamilton, Tori H           9 NDAC-MR              1:50.13    1:51.95        
                  55.25     1:51.95 (56.70)                                        
 58 Fields, Amber-Elizabeth   10 COND-MR              2:06.53    1:52.37        
                  50.10   1:52.37 (1:02.27)                                        
 59 Hicks, Juliana M           9 NBS-MR               1:58.04    1:53.57        
                  50.72   1:53.57 (1:02.85)                                        
 60 Boothe, Madison            9 CFJV-MR              1:53.55    1:54.81        
 61 Londono Arias, Isabel     10 COND-MR              2:12.67    1:58.66        
                  55.28   1:58.66 (1:03.38)                                        
 62 Kissane, Niamh E          10 COND-MR              2:23.16    1:59.69        
                  54.04   1:59.69 (1:05.65)                                        
 63 Farnsworth, Ella           9 Middies Wave-MR      1:58.27    2:12.51        
                1:02.52   2:12.51 (1:09.99)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:49.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:49.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gash, Alexandra M         10 PATS-MR              2:50.44    2:37.28 SILV   
                                1:16.78 ( )     1:58.01 (41.23)     2:37.28 (39.27)
  2 Mack, Skylar R            10 PATS-MR              3:10.04    2:40.19 SILV   
                  36.58     1:17.58 (41.00)     1:59.10 (41.52)     2:40.19 (41.09)
  3 Bowden, Sara              10 COND-MR              2:56.49    2:43.58 SILV   
                  37.60     1:19.46 (41.86)     2:02.38 (42.92)     2:43.58 (41.20)
  4 Finerty, Ella K           10 Storm-MR             2:55.11    2:52.67        
                  40.06     1:24.08 (44.02)     2:09.83 (45.75)     2:52.67 (42.84)
  5 Piscitella, Vivian I      10 NBS-MR               3:05.03    2:53.34        
                  40.64     1:24.47 (43.83)     2:09.69 (45.22)     2:53.34 (43.65)
  6 Lovig, Natalie J           9 BGNW-MR              3:27.09    2:58.41        
                  37.49     1:23.04 (45.55)     2:12.25 (49.21)     2:58.41 (46.16)
  7 McQueeney, Isabelle       10 CFJV-MR              3:04.83    2:59.90        
                  37.65     1:25.60 (47.95)     2:16.42 (50.82)     2:59.90 (43.48)
  8 Walsh, Leah E              9 NBS-MR               3:11.99    3:01.04        
                  40.81     1:28.20 (47.39)     2:15.79 (47.59)     3:01.04 (45.25)
  9 Burgarelli, Carmen A       9 NBS-MR               3:00.99    3:03.38        
                  40.35     1:27.84 (47.49)     2:18.79 (50.95)     3:03.38 (44.59)
 10 Santora, Sofia E           9 MWDA-MR              3:01.86    3:03.71        
                  38.99     1:25.98 (46.99)     2:16.01 (50.03)     3:03.71 (47.70)
 11 McAuley, Nadia A          10 AGMV-MR              3:08.64    3:05.81        
                  40.98     1:29.41 (48.43)     2:19.13 (49.72)     3:05.81 (46.68)
 12 Kregel, Marina             9 NDAC-MR              3:33.85    3:17.30        
                  45.70     1:37.86 (52.16)     2:27.70 (49.84)     3:17.30 (49.60)
 13 Sumersford, Kailey         9 CFJV-MR              3:15.97    3:21.04        
                  44.10     1:36.69 (52.59)     2:30.67 (53.98)     3:21.04 (50.37)
 14 Lugassy, Leora M          10 BGNW-MR              4:05.05    3:37.98        
                  42.71     1:37.00 (54.29)   2:37.70 (1:00.70)   3:37.98 (1:00.28)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                41.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 41.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 la Fleur, Maddie F         9 BGNW-MR                44.09      39.37 SILV   
  2 Afanasewicz, Carly M       9 NYSA-MR                42.28      40.61 SILV   
  3 McQueeney, Isabelle       10 CFJV-MR                41.96      41.18 SILV   
  4 Lovig, Natalie J           9 BGNW-MR                44.33      41.39 SILV   
  5 Gordon, Meredith G        10 Middies Wave-MR        43.55      41.68 SILV   
  6 Coppola, Sophia M         10 BGNW-MR                43.92      42.01        
  7 Bowden, Sara              10 COND-MR                43.48      42.26        
  8 Finerty, Ella K           10 Storm-MR               43.19      42.28        
  9 Dugan, Serena             10 Middies Wave-MR        45.02      42.91        
 10 Caputo, Nina M            10 Storm-MR               45.06      43.01        
 11 Walsh, Leah E              9 NBS-MR                 43.93      43.33        
 12 Haydt, Abigail G           9 NBS-MR                 43.50      43.73        
 13 Daito, Kaoruko            10 Middies Wave-MR        45.08      43.82        
 14 Piscitella, Vivian I      10 NBS-MR                 46.03      43.88        
 15 Amato, Esther             10 CFJV-MR                46.54      44.06        
 16 Aikman, Neve C             9 Middies Wave-MR        44.43      44.14        
 17 McAuley, Nadia A          10 AGMV-MR                46.08      44.21        
 18 Kregel, Marina             9 NDAC-MR                45.29      44.48        
 19 Thekkenmar, Smera M        9 Storm-MR               47.24      44.87        
 20 Riccio, Allison J          9 PAC-MR                 46.69      44.89        
 21 Allen, Deya               10 Middies Wave-MR        47.28      45.26        
 22 O'Donnell, Molly E        10 Middies Wave-MR        49.50      45.38        
 23 Burgarelli, Carmen A       9 NBS-MR                 44.57      45.39        
 24 Huang, Eleanor Z           9 RFAC-MR                47.28      45.43        
 25 Lugassy, Leora M          10 BGNW-MR                46.47      45.74        
 26 Ruiz, Beverly C           10 Heatwaves-MR           47.65      45.90        
 27 Maad, Julia A             10 COND-MR                46.69      46.17        
 28 Cronin, Ava K             10 Storm-MR               45.29      46.19        
 29 Finucane, Lea G            9 AGMV-MR                45.15      46.29        
 30 Regan, Olivia S            9 BGNW-MR                47.74      46.53        
 31 Landers, Emma             10 PAC-MR                 46.12      46.59        
 32 Donovan, Ella G           10 Middies Wave-MR        48.11      46.91        
 32 Jocelyn, Lily E            9 Storm-MR               49.47      46.91        
 34 Aguilar Perez, Vanessa    10 Heatwaves-MR           49.78      47.27        
 35 Kirshbaum, Sofie M        10 Silver Streaks-MR      45.10      47.67        
 36 Hernandez, Sofia S        10 Heatwaves-MR           48.26      47.94        
 37 Seguso, Kaitlyn A         10 Middies Wave-MR        49.81      48.01        
 38 Volnova, Alina             9 Silver Streaks-MR      55.48      48.10        
 39 Holland, Mackenzie B      10 Silver Streaks-MR      48.14      48.48        
 40 Blazek, Amelia R           9 NDAC-MR                48.38      48.67        
 41 Sumersford, Kailey         9 CFJV-MR                46.59      48.84        
 42 Cruz Santos, Yaeli        10 Heatwaves-MR           57.26      49.17        
 43 Shaw, Jillian G            9 AGMV-MR                50.45      49.64        
 44 Zhang, Alisha              9 NYSA-MR                53.75      49.87        
 45 Camillo, Emma T            9 COND-MR                49.59      50.37        
 46 Price, Madeleine R        10 COND-MR                47.02      50.71        
 47 Calvello, Alyssa M         9 COND-MR                54.37      51.15        
 48 Daoud, Sofi A             10 PATS-MR                50.59      51.23        
 48 Mulqueen, Aylee C          9 MWDA-MR                50.14      51.23        
 50 Ruback, Alena L           10 NBS-MR                 50.78      51.29        
 51 McKinley, Ada A           10 NDAC-MR                50.87      51.42        
 52 Fields, Amber-Elizabeth   10 COND-MR                55.48      51.68        
 53 Boothe, Sydney             9 CFJV-MR                49.00      52.21        
 54 Newberns, Maya E           9 PBAC-MR                58.53      52.73        
 55 Celli, Anna P              9 Heatwaves-MR         1:08.68      54.01        
 56 O'Brien, Abby C            9 AGMV-MR                52.08      54.39        
 57 Glancey, Maddie A          9 RFAC-MR                52.87      54.84        
 58 Pomeroy, Catherine E       9 COND-MR                54.27      54.99        
 59 Boehm, Paige M            10 NDAC-MR                54.13      56.01        
 60 Hicks, Juliana M           9 NBS-MR                 53.08      56.35        
 61 Jude, Cat I               10 NDAC-MR                54.70      56.67        
 62 Boothe, Madison            9 CFJV-MR              1:00.59      56.89        
 63 Prithipal, Lakshmi         9 Storm-MR             1:04.50      57.16        
 64 Londono Arias, Isabel     10 COND-MR              1:02.88      58.38        
 65 Lynch, Dylan E            10 PATS-MR              1:01.61      58.39        
 66 Farnsworth, Ella           9 Middies Wave-MR      1:01.95    1:00.05        
 67 Kissane, Niamh E          10 COND-MR              1:04.58    1:01.19        
 -- Trump, Margo T             9 PATS-MR                52.38         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:33.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Meredith G        10 Middies Wave-MR      1:34.17    1:31.96 SILV   
                  45.07     1:31.96 (46.89)                                        
  2 Bowden, Sara              10 COND-MR              1:37.29    1:32.30 SILV   
                  45.62     1:32.30 (46.68)                                        
  3 Fountain, Gianna           9 COND-MR              1:34.85    1:34.14        
  4 Lovig, Natalie J           9 BGNW-MR              1:40.58    1:35.92        
                  46.40     1:35.92 (49.52)                                        
  5 McAuley, Nadia A          10 AGMV-MR              1:41.49    1:36.42        
                  47.36     1:36.42 (49.06)                                        
  6 Haydt, Abigail G           9 NBS-MR               1:33.19    1:36.46        
                  46.45     1:36.46 (50.01)                                        
  7 Piscitella, Vivian I      10 NBS-MR               1:40.35    1:36.53        
                  48.42     1:36.53 (48.11)                                        
  8 Fridman, Anya M           10 PATS-MR              1:45.73    1:36.71        
                  48.05     1:36.71 (48.66)                                        
  9 Aikman, Neve C             9 Middies Wave-MR      1:35.88    1:36.85        
                  46.26     1:36.85 (50.59)                                        
 10 Burgarelli, Carmen A       9 NBS-MR               1:34.95    1:37.32        
                  46.82     1:37.32 (50.50)                                        
 11 McQueeney, Isabelle       10 CFJV-MR              1:34.68    1:37.38        
                  47.62     1:37.38 (49.76)                                        
 12 Thekkenmar, Smera M        9 Storm-MR             1:44.61    1:37.61        
                  46.92     1:37.61 (50.69)                                        
 13 Kregel, Marina             9 NDAC-MR              1:38.37    1:39.07        
                  48.02     1:39.07 (51.05)                                        
 14 Amato, Esther             10 CFJV-MR              1:40.61    1:39.35        
                  48.43     1:39.35 (50.92)                                        
 15 Ruiz, Beverly C           10 Heatwaves-MR         1:47.99    1:39.62        
 16 Riccio, Allison J          9 PAC-MR               1:39.14    1:40.10        
                  48.69     1:40.10 (51.41)                                        
 17 Landers, Emma             10 PAC-MR               1:38.18    1:40.23        
                  49.47     1:40.23 (50.76)                                        
 18 Siciliano, Lillian G       9 Storm-MR             1:47.98    1:40.58        
                  47.72     1:40.58 (52.86)                                        
 19 Delatorre, Ashley         10 Heatwaves-MR         1:38.20    1:40.89        
                  48.85     1:40.89 (52.04)                                        
 20 King, Madison P            9 BGNW-MR              1:43.73    1:41.43        
 21 Maad, Julia A             10 COND-MR              1:42.97    1:41.86        
                  48.92     1:41.86 (52.94)                                        
 22 Caputo, Nina M            10 Storm-MR             1:47.78    1:42.31        
                  48.83     1:42.31 (53.48)                                        
 23 Cronin, Ava K             10 Storm-MR             1:41.35    1:42.70        
                  49.12     1:42.70 (53.58)                                        
 24 Keane, Riley E             9 Middies Wave-MR      1:51.81    1:42.73        
                  50.20     1:42.73 (52.53)                                        
 25 O'Donnell, Molly E        10 Middies Wave-MR      1:45.87    1:43.15        
                  47.88     1:43.15 (55.27)                                        
 26 Kirshbaum, Sofie M        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:37.31    1:43.87        
                  49.57     1:43.87 (54.30)                                        
 27 Holland, Mackenzie B      10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:46.53    1:48.51        
                  52.94     1:48.51 (55.57)                                        
 28 Bicserdy, Alexandra       10 Storm-MR             1:56.17    1:49.18        
                  51.47     1:49.18 (57.71)                                        
 29 O'Brien, Abby C            9 AGMV-MR              1:54.08    1:50.75        
                  53.51     1:50.75 (57.24)                                        
 30 Aguilar Perez, Vanessa    10 Heatwaves-MR         1:54.79    1:51.14        
                  52.66     1:51.14 (58.48)                                        
 31 Price, Madeleine R        10 COND-MR              1:51.72    1:51.36        
                  54.19     1:51.36 (57.17)                                        
 32 Boothe, Sydney             9 CFJV-MR              1:51.53    1:52.16        
                  53.63     1:52.16 (58.53)                                        
 33 Camillo, Emma T            9 COND-MR              1:52.69    1:52.50        
                  53.39     1:52.50 (59.11)                                        
 34 Lane, Caroline G          10 Storm-MR             1:54.50    1:52.89        
                  55.74     1:52.89 (57.15)                                        
 35 Volnova, Alina             9 Silver Streaks-MR    2:07.66    1:53.71        
                  55.10     1:53.71 (58.61)                                        
 36 Kelly, Holly M            10 COND-MR              1:58.38    1:54.07        
                  55.81     1:54.07 (58.26)                                        
 37 Doria, Olivia N            9 Middies Wave-MR      2:03.36    1:54.94        
                  55.90     1:54.94 (59.04)                                        
 38 Sullivan, Emily C          9 TRS-MR               2:05.29    1:55.06        
 39 Ferrara, Olivia A          9 COND-MR              2:01.76    1:55.93        
 40 Mulqueen, Aylee C          9 MWDA-MR              1:54.78    1:56.05        
                  53.93   1:56.05 (1:02.12)                                        
 41 Jude, Cat I               10 NDAC-MR              1:59.10    1:56.47        
                  57.41     1:56.47 (59.06)                                        
 42 Pomeroy, Catherine E       9 COND-MR              2:01.01    1:56.64        
                  56.97     1:56.64 (59.67)                                        
 43 Cabrera, Natalee J        10 MWDA-MR              1:56.56    1:58.41        
                  58.73     1:58.41 (59.68)                                        
 44 Griffiths, Harper W        9 NDAC-MR              1:55.46    1:59.41        
                  59.63     1:59.41 (59.78)                                        
 45 Boehm, Paige M            10 NDAC-MR              1:54.08    2:00.02        
                1:00.92     2:00.02 (59.10)                                        
 46 Ruback, Alena L           10 NBS-MR               1:54.34    2:00.48        
                  58.62   2:00.48 (1:01.86)                                        
 47 Boothe, Madison            9 CFJV-MR              2:15.86    2:01.46        
                  59.45   2:01.46 (1:02.01)                                        
 48 Glancey, Maddie A          9 RFAC-MR              1:53.62    2:03.16        
 49 Hicks, Juliana M           9 NBS-MR               2:05.16    2:04.02        
                  58.61   2:04.02 (1:05.41)                                        
 50 Kissane, Niamh E          10 COND-MR              2:41.64    2:10.20        
                1:01.76   2:10.20 (1:08.44)                                        
 51 Allen-Poole, Liz M         9 AGMV-MR              2:48.59    2:42.27        
                1:13.39   2:42.27 (1:28.88)                                        
 -- Quinde, Shani              9 SPAR-MR              1:47.27         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Sumersford, Kailey         9 CFJV-MR              1:51.86         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  51.66          DQ (58.52)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                47.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 47.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Afanasewicz, Carly M       9 NYSA-MR                50.78      43.91 SILV   
  2 Higgins, Anna S           10 RA-MR                  48.49      44.44 SILV   
  3 Lovig, Natalie J           9 BGNW-MR                48.50      46.66 SILV   
  4 Piscitella, Vivian I      10 NBS-MR                 49.08      46.69 SILV   
  5 Finucane, Lea G            9 AGMV-MR                49.39      46.75 SILV   
  6 Kozak, Alaina R           10 PATS-MR                53.75      47.55 SILV   
  7 Gordon, Meredith G        10 Middies Wave-MR        50.26      47.60 SILV   
  8 Burgarelli, Carmen A       9 NBS-MR                 48.55      48.08        
  9 Thekkenmar, Smera M        9 Storm-MR               50.65      48.17        
 10 Fountain, Gianna           9 COND-MR                49.67      48.77        
 11 Mack, Skylar R            10 PATS-MR                49.87      48.84        
 12 Cruz, Chloe               10 DVWM-MR                49.46      48.95        
 13 Cronin, Ava K             10 Storm-MR               53.06      49.26        
 14 Santora, Sofia E           9 MWDA-MR                50.21      49.58        
 15 Morin, Eva                 9 Storm-MR               54.82      49.65        
 16 Doria, Olivia N            9 Middies Wave-MR        51.82      49.66        
 17 Regan, Olivia S            9 BGNW-MR                52.17      49.97        
 18 Maad, Julia A             10 COND-MR                50.13      50.06        
 19 Kirshbaum, Sofie M        10 Silver Streaks-MR      49.93      50.52        
 20 Daito, Kaoruko            10 Middies Wave-MR        50.88      50.99        
 21 Walsh, Leah E              9 NBS-MR                 53.45      51.33        
 22 King, Madison P            9 BGNW-MR                52.48      51.41        
 23 Fridman, Anya M           10 PATS-MR                55.36      51.47        
 24 Landers, Emma             10 PAC-MR                 58.82      51.62        
 25 Haydt, Abigail G           9 NBS-MR                 55.46      52.07        
 26 Aikman, Neve C             9 Middies Wave-MR        52.95      52.16        
 27 Caputo, Nina M            10 Storm-MR             1:17.79      52.17        
 28 Amato, Esther             10 CFJV-MR                50.87      52.46        
 29 McQueeney, Isabelle       10 CFJV-MR                53.48      52.79        
 30 Jude, Cat I               10 NDAC-MR                53.08      53.52        
 31 Holland, Mackenzie B      10 Silver Streaks-MR      55.96      53.81        
 32 Jones-Torres, Olivia J     9 PBAC-MR              1:04.30      53.98        
 33 Abulencia, Michaela E      9 PATS-MR              1:03.80      54.05        
 34 Riccio, Allison J          9 PAC-MR                 55.80      54.53        
 35 Griffiths, Harper W        9 NDAC-MR                57.64      54.96        
 36 Keane, Riley E             9 Middies Wave-MR        57.68      55.10        
 37 Lugassy, Leora M          10 BGNW-MR                52.76      55.38        
 38 Camillo, Emma T            9 COND-MR                56.37      55.40        
 39 Kregel, Marina             9 NDAC-MR                54.56      55.57        
 40 Bicserdy, Alexandra       10 Storm-MR               55.08      55.60        
 41 Huang, Eleanor Z           9 RFAC-MR              1:03.06      56.11        
 42 Dugan, Serena             10 Middies Wave-MR        55.27      56.12        
 43 Lane, Caroline G          10 Storm-MR               58.96      57.46        
 44 Sumersford, Kailey         9 CFJV-MR                57.57      57.69        
 45 Boothe, Madison            9 CFJV-MR              1:06.94      57.83        
 46 Price, Madeleine R        10 COND-MR                55.52      57.86        
 47 Boothe, Sydney             9 CFJV-MR              1:07.76      58.45        
 48 Hughes, Bridget G         10 Middies Wave-MR      1:00.56      58.74        
 49 Boehm, Paige M            10 NDAC-MR                58.93      59.05        
 50 O'Donnell, Molly E        10 Middies Wave-MR      1:05.14      59.92        
 51 Linehan, Maddie C          9 BGNW-MR              1:02.43    1:00.69        
 52 Quinde, Shani              9 SPAR-MR                59.88    1:00.88        
 53 Sullivan, Emily C          9 TRS-MR               1:07.78    1:01.09        
 54 Pomeroy, Catherine E       9 COND-MR              1:06.94    1:01.15        
 55 Jocelyn, Lily E            9 Storm-MR               58.44    1:01.97        
 56 Siciliano, Lillian G       9 Storm-MR             1:07.24    1:03.37        
 57 Ferrara, Olivia A          9 COND-MR              1:22.52    1:03.50        
 58 Bardfield, Sadie M         9 NDAC-MR              1:08.89    1:06.03        
 59 O'Brien, Abby C            9 AGMV-MR              1:03.59    1:06.62        
 60 Ruback, Alena L           10 NBS-MR               1:07.21    1:06.82        
 61 Londono Arias, Isabel     10 COND-MR              1:11.21    1:07.98        
 62 Glancey, Maddie A          9 RFAC-MR              1:09.73    1:08.34        
 63 Kelly, Holly M            10 COND-MR              1:24.27    1:16.98        
 64 Calvello, Alyssa M         9 COND-MR              1:19.15    1:18.08        
 -- Cabrera, Natalee J        10 MWDA-MR              1:12.22         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:46.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:46.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bowden, Sara              10 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:40.81 SILV   
                  50.05     1:40.81 (50.76)                                        
  2 Cronin, Ava K             10 Storm-MR             1:47.46    1:43.65 SILV   
                  50.41     1:43.65 (53.24)                                        
  3 Regan, Olivia S            9 BGNW-MR              1:52.71    1:48.42        
                  50.20     1:48.42 (58.22)                                        
  4 Burgarelli, Carmen A       9 NBS-MR               1:46.99    1:50.24        
                  50.90     1:50.24 (59.34)                                        
  5 Kirshbaum, Sofie M        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:50.72    1:51.03        
                  53.19     1:51.03 (57.84)                                        
  6 Zhang, Alisha              9 NYSA-MR              1:51.08    1:51.71        
                  53.27     1:51.71 (58.44)                                        
  7 King, Madison P            9 BGNW-MR              1:54.89    1:51.79        
                  52.87     1:51.79 (58.92)                                        
  8 Maad, Julia A             10 COND-MR              1:52.57    1:51.84        
                  53.34     1:51.84 (58.50)                                        
  9 Haydt, Abigail G           9 NBS-MR               1:53.60    1:52.25        
                  54.39     1:52.25 (57.86)                                        
 10 Daoud, Sofi A             10 PATS-MR              2:02.81    1:53.35        
                  54.93     1:53.35 (58.42)                                        
 11 McQueeney, Isabelle       10 CFJV-MR              1:58.91    1:54.49        
                  55.76     1:54.49 (58.73)                                        
 12 Daito, Kaoruko            10 Middies Wave-MR      2:03.10    1:54.73        
                  53.88   1:54.73 (1:00.85)                                        
 13 Allen, Deya               10 Middies Wave-MR      1:51.47    1:54.85        
                  52.62   1:54.85 (1:02.23)                                        
 14 Walsh, Leah E              9 NBS-MR               1:53.36    1:56.00        
                  55.18   1:56.00 (1:00.82)                                        
 15 McKinley, Ada A           10 NDAC-MR              1:51.93    1:56.03        
                  54.68   1:56.03 (1:01.35)                                        
 16 Holland, Mackenzie B      10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:55.67    1:56.20        
                  54.73   1:56.20 (1:01.47)                                        
 17 Seguso, Kaitlyn A         10 Middies Wave-MR      1:57.46    1:57.33        
                  54.62   1:57.33 (1:02.71)                                        
 18 Lane, Caroline G          10 Storm-MR             2:17.29    1:58.02        
                  57.95   1:58.02 (1:00.07)                                        
 19 Shaw, Jillian G            9 AGMV-MR              1:56.18    1:58.23        
                  57.63   1:58.23 (1:00.60)                                        
 20 Jude, Cat I               10 NDAC-MR              1:52.96    1:58.78        
                  56.86   1:58.78 (1:01.92)                                        
 21 Heath, Mackenzie R        10 NYSA-MR              2:05.28    2:02.49        
                  57.93   2:02.49 (1:04.56)                                        
 22 Volnova, Alina             9 Silver Streaks-MR    2:14.09    2:04.83        
                  56.73   2:04.83 (1:08.10)                                        
 23 O'Donnell, Molly E        10 Middies Wave-MR      2:18.33    2:05.91        
                1:02.51   2:05.91 (1:03.40)                                        
 24 Price, Madeleine R        10 COND-MR              2:03.66    2:06.27        
 25 Hamilton, Tori H           9 NDAC-MR              2:08.55    2:06.88        
                1:02.08   2:06.88 (1:04.80)                                        
 26 Blazek, Amelia R           9 NDAC-MR              2:01.22    2:08.55        
                1:03.28   2:08.55 (1:05.27)                                        
 27 Sumersford, Kailey         9 CFJV-MR              2:18.30    2:09.20        
                1:00.78   2:09.20 (1:08.42)                                        
 28 Cruz Santos, Yaeli        10 Heatwaves-MR         2:39.13    2:09.22        
                1:00.22   2:09.22 (1:09.00)                                        
 29 Ruback, Alena L           10 NBS-MR               2:45.58    2:25.41        
                1:07.83   2:25.41 (1:17.58)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                42.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 42.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aydin, Zoey L             10 PAC-MR                 42.71      39.26 SILV   
  2 Thekkenmar, Smera M        9 Storm-MR               45.96      40.72 SILV   
  3 Afanasewicz, Carly M       9 NYSA-MR                43.68      41.26 SILV   
  4 Saiz, Amanda J            10 NYSA-MR                43.48      41.67 SILV   
  5 Fountain, Gianna           9 COND-MR                44.28      41.99 SILV   
  6 Caputo, Nina M            10 Storm-MR               45.67      43.24        
  7 Riccio, Allison J          9 PAC-MR                 44.19      44.48        
  8 Lovig, Natalie J           9 BGNW-MR                44.05      44.62        
  9 Rubakh, Elise N            9 BGNW-MR                45.18      44.84        
 10 Finerty, Ella K           10 Storm-MR               45.77      45.82        
 11 Daoud, Sofi A             10 PATS-MR                52.58      46.17        
 12 Aguilar Perez, Vanessa    10 Heatwaves-MR           54.48      46.69        
 13 King, Madison P            9 BGNW-MR                45.77      46.74        
 14 Hernandez, Sofia S        10 Heatwaves-MR           47.19      46.99        
 15 Cronin, Ava K             10 Storm-MR               52.73      48.64        
 16 Kregel, Marina             9 NDAC-MR                50.76      49.11        
 17 Ruiz, Beverly C           10 Heatwaves-MR           52.05      49.35        
 18 Piscitella, Vivian I      10 NBS-MR                 54.01      50.36        
 19 Pomeroy, Catherine E       9 COND-MR                59.67      50.43        
 20 Landers, Emma             10 PAC-MR                 46.90      50.60        
 21 Amato, Esther             10 CFJV-MR                58.43      50.86        
 22 McAuley, Nadia A          10 AGMV-MR                49.74      52.09        
 23 McQueeney, Isabelle       10 CFJV-MR                57.96      52.31        
 24 Jocelyn, Lily E            9 Storm-MR               56.93      52.52        
 25 Lane, Caroline G          10 Storm-MR               55.22      55.23        
 26 Price, Madeleine R        10 COND-MR                56.49      55.57        
 27 Maad, Julia A             10 COND-MR                54.61      56.66        
 28 Boehm, Paige M            10 NDAC-MR                57.83      57.38        
 29 Cruz Santos, Yaeli        10 Heatwaves-MR         1:04.56      58.46        
 30 Sumersford, Kailey         9 CFJV-MR              1:01.53      59.19        
 31 O'Brien, Abby C            9 AGMV-MR              1:09.03      59.91        
 32 Celli, Anna P              9 Heatwaves-MR           58.88    1:00.66        
 33 Glancey, Maddie A          9 RFAC-MR                58.20    1:02.42        
 34 Hamilton, Tori H           9 NDAC-MR                57.59    1:04.36        
 35 Fields, Amber-Elizabeth   10 COND-MR              1:09.98    1:06.64        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:37.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:37.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kozak, Alaina R           10 PATS-MR              1:38.60    1:28.78 SILV   
                  42.02     1:28.78 (46.76)                                        
  2 Cachay, Shayla N          10 SPAR-MR              1:53.58    1:30.53 SILV   
                  38.91     1:30.53 (51.62)                                        
  3 Afanasewicz, Carly M       9 NYSA-MR              1:52.22    1:32.62 SILV   
                  43.82     1:32.62 (48.80)                                        
  4 Gordon, Meredith G        10 Middies Wave-MR      1:45.75    1:33.28 SILV   
                  46.07     1:33.28 (47.21)                                        
  5 Morin, Eva                 9 Storm-MR             1:53.76    1:43.17        
                  46.91     1:43.17 (56.26)                                        
  6 Kirshbaum, Sofie M        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:39.78    1:50.29        
                  48.18   1:50.29 (1:02.11)                                        
  7 Santora, Sofia E           9 MWDA-MR              1:47.09    1:53.20        
                  51.78   1:53.20 (1:01.42)                                        
  8 McAuley, Nadia A          10 AGMV-MR              2:06.99    1:57.77        
                  53.91   1:57.77 (1:03.86)                                        
  9 Sumersford, Kailey         9 CFJV-MR              2:42.92    2:11.89        
                  58.27   2:11.89 (1:13.62)                                        
 -- Riccio, Allison J          9 PAC-MR               1:44.49         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  47.44          DQ (57.01)                                        
 -- Maad, Julia A             10 COND-MR              2:26.65         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  55.52        DQ (1:08.14)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:28.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:28.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coppola, Sophia M         10 BGNW-MR              1:32.03    1:23.25 SILV   
                  39.76     1:23.25 (43.49)                                        
  2 Higgins, Anna S           10 RA-MR                1:30.03    1:23.31 SILV   
                  38.84     1:23.31 (44.47)                                        
  3 Gordon, Meredith G        10 Middies Wave-MR      1:32.49    1:26.74 SILV   
                  40.99     1:26.74 (45.75)                                        
  4 Bowden, Sara              10 COND-MR              1:25.25    1:27.06 SILV   
                  40.92     1:27.06 (46.14)                                        
  5 Afanasewicz, Carly M       9 NYSA-MR              1:40.61    1:28.44 SILV   
                  41.32     1:28.44 (47.12)                                        
  6 Dugan, Serena             10 Middies Wave-MR      1:37.55    1:30.24        
                  40.35     1:30.24 (49.89)                                        
  7 la Fleur, Maddie F         9 BGNW-MR              1:32.71    1:31.76        
                  43.41     1:31.76 (48.35)                                        
  8 Finucane, Lea G            9 AGMV-MR              1:32.37    1:32.48        
                  44.11     1:32.48 (48.37)                                        
  9 Fountain, Gianna           9 COND-MR              1:34.81    1:32.97        
                  43.18     1:32.97 (49.79)                                        
 10 Finerty, Ella K           10 Storm-MR             1:34.03    1:33.34        
                  46.43     1:33.34 (46.91)                                        
 11 Thekkenmar, Smera M        9 Storm-MR             1:36.56    1:33.72        
                  43.01     1:33.72 (50.71)                                        
 12 Lovig, Natalie J           9 BGNW-MR              1:41.39    1:33.96        
                  44.38     1:33.96 (49.58)                                        
 13 McAuley, Nadia A          10 AGMV-MR              1:36.11    1:34.87        
                  45.48     1:34.87 (49.39)                                        
 14 Piscitella, Vivian I      10 NBS-MR               1:40.19    1:34.92        
                  48.56     1:34.92 (46.36)                                        
 15 Rubakh, Elise N            9 BGNW-MR              1:36.54    1:36.34        
                  44.29     1:36.34 (52.05)                                        
 16 Haydt, Abigail G           9 NBS-MR               1:36.95    1:36.37        
                  45.32     1:36.37 (51.05)                                        
 17 Burgarelli, Carmen A       9 NBS-MR               1:37.02    1:38.21        
                  47.18     1:38.21 (51.03)                                        
 18 Kirshbaum, Sofie M        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.97    1:39.58        
                  47.39     1:39.58 (52.19)                                        
 19 Hernandez, Sofia S        10 Heatwaves-MR         1:43.41    1:39.71        
                  44.58     1:39.71 (55.13)                                        
 20 Riccio, Allison J          9 PAC-MR               1:36.78    1:39.90        
                  44.44     1:39.90 (55.46)                                        
 21 Walsh, Leah E              9 NBS-MR               1:37.32    1:40.45        
                  46.22     1:40.45 (54.23)                                        
 22 Lugassy, Leora M          10 BGNW-MR              1:46.90    1:40.46        
                  47.18     1:40.46 (53.28)                                        
 23 Landers, Emma             10 PAC-MR               1:38.24    1:42.09        
                  48.59     1:42.09 (53.50)                                        
 24 Regan, Olivia S            9 BGNW-MR              1:52.06    1:42.42        
                  50.49     1:42.42 (51.93)                                        
 25 Donovan, Ella G           10 Middies Wave-MR      1:48.78    1:43.16        
                  49.50     1:43.16 (53.66)                                        
 26 Aikman, Neve C             9 Middies Wave-MR      1:43.12    1:43.26        
                  47.98     1:43.26 (55.28)                                        
 27 Ruiz, Beverly C           10 Heatwaves-MR         2:05.67    1:44.76        
                  50.06     1:44.76 (54.70)                                        
 28 Huang, Eleanor Z           9 RFAC-MR              1:51.94    1:44.91        
                  47.79     1:44.91 (57.12)                                        
 29 Kregel, Marina             9 NDAC-MR              1:47.42    1:45.89        
                  48.40     1:45.89 (57.49)                                        
 30 Blazek, Amelia R           9 NDAC-MR              1:45.90    1:49.22        
                  53.26     1:49.22 (55.96)                                        
 31 Holland, Mackenzie B      10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:57.88    1:49.45        
                  52.42     1:49.45 (57.03)                                        
 32 Heath, Mackenzie R        10 NYSA-MR              1:50.11    1:50.02        
                  53.09     1:50.02 (56.93)                                        
 33 Jocelyn, Lily E            9 Storm-MR             1:51.67    1:50.26        
                  49.62   1:50.26 (1:00.64)                                        
 34 Camillo, Emma T            9 COND-MR              1:59.35    1:52.03        
                  52.24     1:52.03 (59.79)                                        
 35 Pomeroy, Catherine E       9 COND-MR              2:06.49    1:52.79        
                  52.82     1:52.79 (59.97)                                        
 36 Jude, Cat I               10 NDAC-MR              1:48.62    1:53.55        
                  54.96     1:53.55 (58.59)                                        
 37 Price, Madeleine R        10 COND-MR              1:53.29    1:54.38        
                  21.06   1:54.38 (1:33.32)                                        
 38 Boehm, Paige M            10 NDAC-MR              1:52.64    1:54.56        
                  56.42     1:54.56 (58.14)                                        
 39 O'Brien, Abby C            9 AGMV-MR              1:54.25    1:55.94        
                  58.28     1:55.94 (57.66)                                        
 40 Hamilton, Tori H           9 NDAC-MR              2:01.90    2:02.61        
                  58.57   2:02.61 (1:04.04)                                        
 41 Fields, Amber-Elizabeth   10 COND-MR              2:21.64    2:07.98        
                  56.81   2:07.98 (1:11.17)                                        
 42 Glancey, Maddie A          9 RFAC-MR              2:03.49    2:09.52        
                1:00.49   2:09.52 (1:09.03)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              3:13.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 3:13.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finerty, Ella K           10 Storm-MR             3:16.93    3:14.32        
                  49.89     1:38.86 (48.97)     2:31.75 (52.89)     3:14.32 (42.57)
  2 Santora, Sofia E           9 MWDA-MR              3:31.13    3:23.36        
                  50.83     1:37.27 (46.44)     2:36.87 (59.60)     3:23.36 (46.49)
  3 McAuley, Nadia A          10 AGMV-MR              3:32.62    3:34.26        
                  55.28     1:48.61 (53.33)     2:47.86 (59.25)     3:34.26 (46.40)
  4 McQueeney, Isabelle       10 CFJV-MR              3:56.67    3:35.00        
                  53.52     1:46.65 (53.13)   2:51.15 (1:04.50)     3:35.00 (43.85)
  5 Sumersford, Kailey         9 CFJV-MR              4:12.11    3:45.84        
                  54.93     1:50.18 (55.25)   2:57.04 (1:06.86)     3:45.84 (48.80)
  6 Lugassy, Leora M          10 BGNW-MR              3:55.43    3:50.67        
                  56.99     1:51.04 (54.05)   2:56.43 (1:05.39)     3:50.67 (54.24)
 -- Kregel, Marina             9 NDAC-MR              3:54.69         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  51.44     1:47.86 (56.42)   2:54.79 (1:06.93)          DQ (50.69)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 30.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carley, Olina             12 CFJV-MR                31.59      30.52 SILV   
  2 Gash, Amelia M            12 PATS-MR                32.40      30.57 SILV   
  3 Diaz, Ilana M             12 NYSA-MR                31.25      30.65 SILV   
  4 Nestler, Maura K          11 PATS-MR                31.73      30.74 SILV   
  5 Lee, Olivia               11 COND-MR                33.00      30.94 SILV   
  6 Goldberg, Sara E          12 COND-MR                31.98      31.09        
  7 Hewitt, Allison C         12 NDAC-MR                31.15      31.21        
  8 Conway, Nicole D          11 Storm-MR               32.49      31.27        
  9 Qu, Ellie C               11 MWDA-MR                31.44      31.33        
  9 Leonard, Emily V          11 NBS-MR                 31.58      31.33        
 11 Zecchin, Kiersten M       11 TRS-MR                 31.30      31.50        
 12 McCann, Katherine E       12 Middies Wave-MR        31.10      31.52        
 13 Wong, Alyssum             11 Silver Streaks-MR      31.76      31.53        
 14 Haener, Haener M          12 NYSA-MR                31.67      31.67        
 15 Tellez, Lindsay I         12 COND-MR                31.63      31.80        
 16 Gazzara, Kristen E        11 COND-MR                31.59      31.90        
 17 Bartolacci, Abby J        11 RA-MR                  31.99      32.02        
 18 Dovgan, Anna T            11 MWDA-MR                33.01      32.29        
 19 White, Symantha G         11 PATS-MR                33.29      32.36        
 20 Cruz, Olivia              12 DVWM-MR                34.77      32.39        
 21 Seldin, Emily             12 NDAC-MR                32.12      32.52        
 22 Wiltshire, Saniyah C      12 PATS-MR                32.26      32.64        
 23 Sabarre, Ina C            11 PATS-MR                35.43      32.84        
 24 Olszewski, Claudia        12 COND-MR                33.93      33.02        
 25 Vergara, Sofia            12 SPAR-MR                32.26      33.08        
 25 Cheng, Elaine J           11 BGNW-MR                33.21      33.08        
 27 Shatoff, Karlie B         12 COND-MR                33.61      33.12        
 28 Tirri, Emma M             11 TRS-MR                 33.90      33.13        
 29 Dowson, Sadie M           12 PBAC-MR                34.40      33.22        
 30 Dowson, Molly B           11 PBAC-MR                31.86      33.35        
 31 Perselis, Maria           11 COND-MR                33.70      33.47        
 32 Whidbee, Adrielle         12 NDAC-MR                34.43      33.48        
 33 Haydt, Isabella H         12 NBS-MR                 32.93      33.52        
 34 Buliung, Maddie V         11 AGMV-MR                33.52      33.54        
 35 Cornine, Mary Cate A      11 Barracudas-MR          32.91      33.58        
 36 Florin, Angelina          12 TRS-MR                 33.20      33.73        
 37 Prithipal, Abi            11 Storm-MR               33.53      33.74        
 37 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  11 CFJV-MR                34.81      33.74        
 39 Daniel, Emily             11 CFJV-MR                35.59      33.84        
 39 Olszewski, Patty L        12 COND-MR                32.76      33.84        
 41 Cabrera Zavala, Alexa M   12 Heatwaves-MR           34.16      34.31        
 42 Obrien, Liv G             11 AGMV-MR                36.20      34.35        
 43 Cartagena, Kathy          12 SPAR-MR                33.60      34.43        
 44 Banta, Parker E           11 BGNW-MR                34.76      34.59        
 45 Davidson, Freja V         11 RA-MR                  39.19      34.91        
 46 Quinn, Alexa M            12 TRS-MR                 34.32      34.95        
 47 Bonner, Kaitlyn R         11 NBS-MR                 34.40      35.15        
 48 VanDalinda, Allison M     11 NBS-MR                 37.94      35.21        
 49 Langevin, Taylor L        12 PATS-MR                36.68      35.57        
 50 Viola, Ava G              11 Middies Wave-MR        35.65      35.70        
 51 Espinoza-Soriano, Lidia   11 Heatwaves-MR           38.81      35.88        
 52 Coronel, Ashley D         12 PATS-MR                39.52      35.93        
 53 Vactor, Iman F            11 Silver Streaks-MR      36.15      35.96        
 54 Fox, Alex                 11 NYSA-MR                36.61      36.04        
 55 Szczepkowski, Kaya M      11 BGNW-MR                37.78      36.18        
 56 Marks, Ariel V            11 PATS-MR                38.66      36.23        
 57 Finley, Tayler N          12 PATS-MR                38.63      36.28        
 58 Ciraco, Felicia L         12 Middies Wave-MR        36.15      36.33        
 59 Lambros, Alethea M        11 RA-MR                  35.08      36.59        
 60 Liranzo, Alexis M         11 PATS-MR                35.38      36.90        
 61 Berger, Kayla             11 Middies Wave-MR        36.91      37.09        
 62 kim, Jiyu J               11 PATS-MR                38.49      37.30        
 63 Cabrera, Madi E           11 COND-MR                35.56      38.05        
 64 Joachim, Julia M          12 TRS-MR                 39.58      38.52        
 65 King, Kayla S             11 BGNW-MR                39.75      40.80        
 66 Bunker, Isabel F          12 PATS-MR                41.63      40.82        
 67 Cairns, Allie H           12 PATS-MR                43.14      41.43        
 68 Argueta, Celine A         11 PAC-MR                 41.79      41.48        
 69 Vogt, Erika T             11 WSSC-MR                42.48      42.31        
 70 Klempner, Morgan          11 CFJV-MR                40.71      42.93        
 71 Hunter, Cecily K          11 Silver Streaks-MR      43.79      43.23        
 72 Gorti, Ramya C            12 Heatwaves-MR           51.54      44.23        
 73 Wisniewski, Jules L       11 NDAC-MR                46.27      44.38        
 74 Touijar, Heba             11 Heatwaves-MR           46.29      44.79        
 75 Figueroa, Alexandra Y     12 Heatwaves-MR         1:02.22      52.64        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:08.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foote, Brianna R          11 AGMV-MR              1:16.60    1:04.49 SILV   
                  29.94     1:04.49 (34.55)                                        
  2 Nestler, Maura K          11 PATS-MR              1:08.90    1:05.26 SILV   
                  31.53     1:05.26 (33.73)                                        
  3 Concepcion, Alex P        12 NYSA-MR              1:07.27    1:07.05 SILV   
                  30.88     1:07.05 (36.17)                                        
  4 O'Neill, Jade R           12 COND-MR              1:08.31    1:07.49 SILV   
                  31.71     1:07.49 (35.78)                                        
  5 Conway, Nicole D          11 Storm-MR             1:13.52    1:07.89 SILV   
                  33.12     1:07.89 (34.77)                                        
  6 Wiltshire, Saniyah C      12 PATS-MR              1:09.56    1:08.27 SILV   
                  32.94     1:08.27 (35.33)                                        
  7 Leonard, Emily V          11 NBS-MR               1:09.46    1:08.28 SILV   
                  32.44     1:08.28 (35.84)                                        
  8 Bartolacci, Abby J        11 RA-MR                1:10.33    1:08.52        
                  32.51     1:08.52 (36.01)                                        
  9 Suzuki, Riko              11 Middies Wave-MR      1:08.56    1:08.57        
                  32.29     1:08.57 (36.28)                                        
 10 Greiner, Katie E          12 MWDA-MR              1:11.66    1:08.58        
                  33.35     1:08.58 (35.23)                                        
 11 Melia, Hollie A           12 PAC-MR               1:09.98    1:08.62        
                  32.81     1:08.62 (35.81)                                        
 12 Qu, Ellie C               11 MWDA-MR              1:09.35    1:08.63        
                  32.35     1:08.63 (36.28)                                        
 13 Carley, Olina             12 CFJV-MR              1:09.32    1:09.01        
                  32.40     1:09.01 (36.61)                                        
 14 Lee, Olivia               11 COND-MR              1:10.96    1:09.03        
                  32.34     1:09.03 (36.69)                                        
 15 Valenzuela, Isabel A      11 BGNW-MR              1:11.94    1:09.28        
                  33.11     1:09.28 (36.17)                                        
 16 Jones, Alexis J           12 WSSC-MR              1:12.78    1:09.54        
                  33.03     1:09.54 (36.51)                                        
 17 Haener, Haener M          12 NYSA-MR              1:09.18    1:09.81        
                  33.72     1:09.81 (36.09)                                        
 18 Grant, Morgan E           12 COND-MR              1:10.71    1:10.15        
                  33.44     1:10.15 (36.71)                                        
 19 White, Symantha G         11 PATS-MR              1:23.67    1:10.39        
                  33.01     1:10.39 (37.38)                                        
 20 Shatoff, Karlie B         12 COND-MR              1:11.39    1:10.41        
                  34.52     1:10.41 (35.89)                                        
 21 Gash, Amelia M            12 PATS-MR              1:12.62    1:10.84        
                  33.53     1:10.84 (37.31)                                        
 22 Tellez, Lindsay I         12 COND-MR              1:12.13    1:10.98        
                  33.88     1:10.98 (37.10)                                        
 23 Kelly, Ciara A            11 AGMV-MR              1:13.36    1:11.13        
                  34.22     1:11.13 (36.91)                                        
 24 Brown, Zoe A              11 COND-MR              1:14.82    1:11.36        
                  34.52     1:11.36 (36.84)                                        
 25 Doherty, Lizzie M         11 COND-MR              1:10.71    1:11.60        
                  34.11     1:11.60 (37.49)                                        
 26 Florin, Angelina          12 TRS-MR               1:12.36    1:12.07        
                  34.34     1:12.07 (37.73)                                        
 27 Olszewski, Claudia        12 COND-MR              1:15.56    1:12.80        
                  34.61     1:12.80 (38.19)                                        
 28 Angerthal, Vivian         12 CFJV-MR              1:13.23    1:12.83        
                  33.98     1:12.83 (38.85)                                        
 29 Whidbee, Adrielle         12 NDAC-MR              1:17.09    1:13.25        
                  35.00     1:13.25 (38.25)                                        
 30 Hewitt, Allison C         12 NDAC-MR              1:15.03    1:14.09        
                  35.84     1:14.09 (38.25)                                        
 31 Bohmann, Kyra L           12 AGMV-MR              1:13.65    1:14.27        
                  36.15     1:14.27 (38.12)                                        
 32 Rosa, Luna B              12 NBS-MR               1:11.89    1:14.57        
                  35.22     1:14.57 (39.35)                                        
 33 Dowson, Molly B           11 PBAC-MR              1:11.79    1:14.89        
                  34.52     1:14.89 (40.37)                                        
 34 Dovgan, Anna T            11 MWDA-MR              1:15.42    1:14.99        
                  34.17     1:14.99 (40.82)                                        
 35 Haydt, Isabella H         12 NBS-MR               1:16.34    1:15.19        
                  34.71     1:15.19 (40.48)                                        
 36 Hughes, Alyssa G          12 NYSA-MR              1:11.96    1:15.25        
                  35.07     1:15.25 (40.18)                                        
 36 Cornine, Mary Cate A      11 Barracudas-MR        1:24.29    1:15.25        
                  35.36     1:15.25 (39.89)                                        
 38 Quinn, Alexa M            12 TRS-MR               1:15.52    1:15.63        
                  36.01     1:15.63 (39.62)                                        
 39 Banta, Parker E           11 BGNW-MR              1:18.59    1:15.71        
                  35.99     1:15.71 (39.72)                                        
 40 Lam, Vivian H             12 Barracudas-MR        1:13.85    1:15.77        
                  35.79     1:15.77 (39.98)                                        
 41 Bonner, Kaitlyn R         11 NBS-MR               1:16.33    1:16.80        
                  37.42     1:16.80 (39.38)                                        
 42 Espinoza-Soriano, Lidia   11 Heatwaves-MR         1:22.85    1:16.84        
                  37.59     1:16.84 (39.25)                                        
 43 Olszewski, Patty L        12 COND-MR              1:15.39    1:16.90        
                  37.24     1:16.90 (39.66)                                        
 44 Buliung, Maddie V         11 AGMV-MR              1:15.56    1:16.94        
                  35.73     1:16.94 (41.21)                                        
 45 Daniel, Emily             11 CFJV-MR              1:19.27    1:17.47        
                  36.50     1:17.47 (40.97)                                        
 46 Vactor, Iman F            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.29    1:17.64        
                  38.02     1:17.64 (39.62)                                        
 47 Levy, Jordana M           12 COND-MR              1:25.30    1:17.89        
                  37.40     1:17.89 (40.49)                                        
 48 Abrams, Kate S            11 Middies Wave-MR      1:19.83    1:18.77        
                  35.96     1:18.77 (42.81)                                        
 49 Walther, Izzy K           11 PATS-MR              1:27.51    1:18.86        
                  38.46     1:18.86 (40.40)                                        
 50 Lambros, Alethea M        11 RA-MR                1:18.75    1:19.09        
                  35.72     1:19.09 (43.37)                                        
 51 Davidson, Freja V         11 RA-MR                1:24.08    1:19.32        
                  36.22     1:19.32 (43.10)                                        
 52 Viswanathan, Trisha       12 Middies Wave-MR      1:24.04    1:20.15        
                  36.60     1:20.15 (43.55)                                        
 53 Obrien, Liv G             11 AGMV-MR              1:22.32    1:20.83        
                  38.67     1:20.83 (42.16)                                        
 54 Herman, Ava S             11 Storm-MR             1:25.59    1:21.14        
                  39.73     1:21.14 (41.41)                                        
 55 Prithipal, Abi            11 Storm-MR             1:21.19    1:21.19        
                  40.75     1:21.19 (40.44)                                        
 56 Beintrexler, Charlotte E  11 Middies Wave-MR      1:17.50    1:21.22        
                  37.42     1:21.22 (43.80)                                        
 57 Blazek, Catalina W        11 NDAC-MR              1:21.68    1:22.73        
                  40.64     1:22.73 (42.09)                                        
 58 VanDalinda, Allison M     11 NBS-MR               1:23.88    1:22.83        
                  39.28     1:22.83 (43.55)                                        
 59 Perez Jimenez, Amely J    11 Heatwaves-MR         1:26.94    1:23.09        
                  39.02     1:23.09 (44.07)                                        
 60 Finley, Tayler N          12 PATS-MR              1:31.90    1:24.62        
                  40.41     1:24.62 (44.21)                                        
 61 Joachim, Julia M          12 TRS-MR               1:29.38    1:25.17        
                  41.42     1:25.17 (43.75)                                        
 62 Gawronski, Liv R          12 NYSA-MR              1:26.27    1:25.75        
                  39.90     1:25.75 (45.85)                                        
 63 Shaw, Skylar A            11 MWDA-MR              1:24.12    1:25.78        
                  41.08     1:25.78 (44.70)                                        
 64 Cairns, Allie H           12 PATS-MR              1:33.82    1:28.57        
                  41.90     1:28.57 (46.67)                                        
 65 Berger, Kayla             11 Middies Wave-MR      1:26.34    1:28.88        
                  40.60     1:28.88 (48.28)                                        
 66 Fairfax, Vanessa A        11 MWDA-MR              1:33.07    1:30.52        
                  43.05     1:30.52 (47.47)                                        
 67 Scally, Sara D            11 TRS-MR               1:40.06    1:32.12        
                  41.62     1:32.12 (50.50)                                        
 68 Klempner, Morgan          11 CFJV-MR              1:33.46    1:32.30        
                  43.21     1:32.30 (49.09)                                        
 69 Wisniewski, Jules L       11 NDAC-MR              1:50.69    1:38.99        
                  48.01     1:38.99 (50.98)                                        
 70 Hunter, Cecily K          11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:44.16    1:41.20        
                  49.67     1:41.20 (51.53)                                        
 71 Gheith, Salma N           11 Storm-MR             1:54.30    1:41.33        
                  48.90     1:41.33 (52.43)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:25.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:25.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pece, Delaney R           12 PATS-MR              2:26.71    2:15.68 SILV   
                  31.01     1:05.81 (34.80)     1:41.12 (35.31)     2:15.68 (34.56)
  2 Dugan, Sophia N           12 Middies Wave-MR      2:26.35    2:21.70 SILV   
                  32.29     1:07.11 (34.82)     1:40.60 (33.49)     2:21.70 (41.10)
  3 Huang, Alyssa             12 CFJV-MR              2:31.78    2:21.80 SILV   
                  32.15     1:08.21 (36.06)     1:45.43 (37.22)     2:21.80 (36.37)
  4 Diaz, Ilana M             12 NYSA-MR              2:28.19    2:22.19 SILV   
                  32.70     1:09.37 (36.67)     1:46.84 (37.47)     2:22.19 (35.35)
  5 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    12 PAC-MR               2:38.61    2:22.38 SILV   
                  31.60     1:07.72 (36.12)     1:45.56 (37.84)     2:22.38 (36.82)
  6 Largen, Caroline f        12 Middies Wave-MR      2:28.71    2:23.43 SILV   
                  32.64     1:09.94 (37.30)     1:48.32 (38.38)     2:23.43 (35.11)
  7 Lee, Olivia               11 COND-MR              2:40.22    2:28.12        
                  32.30     1:10.53 (38.23)     1:51.12 (40.59)     2:28.12 (37.00)
  8 Milstein, Jillian E       11 PAC-MR               2:30.91    2:28.50        
                  32.98     1:10.38 (37.40)     1:50.41 (40.03)     2:28.50 (38.09)
  9 Qu, Ellie C               11 MWDA-MR              2:29.14    2:28.69        
                  32.76     1:10.67 (37.91)     1:50.30 (39.63)     2:28.69 (38.39)
 10 Haener, Haener M          12 NYSA-MR              2:36.77    2:30.11        
                  34.26     1:12.90 (38.64)     1:51.82 (38.92)     2:30.11 (38.29)
 11 Seldin, Emily             12 NDAC-MR              2:30.23    2:30.93        
                  34.03     1:13.33 (39.30)     1:52.23 (38.90)     2:30.93 (38.70)
 12 Hibbert, Laura            12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:42.94    2:30.97        
                  33.14     1:11.15 (38.01)     1:51.74 (40.59)     2:30.97 (39.23)
 13 Conway, Nicole D          11 Storm-MR             2:47.17    2:31.32        
                  34.73     1:14.38 (39.65)     1:54.59 (40.21)     2:31.32 (36.73)
 14 Concepcion, Alex P        12 NYSA-MR              2:29.70    2:31.68        
                  32.74     1:11.15 (38.41)     1:51.75 (40.60)     2:31.68 (39.93)
 15 Gash, Amelia M            12 PATS-MR              2:41.77    2:33.30        
                  33.28     1:12.06 (38.78)     1:52.79 (40.73)     2:33.30 (40.51)
 16 Wiltshire, Saniyah C      12 PATS-MR              2:34.85    2:33.33        
                  34.09     1:12.10 (38.01)     1:53.02 (40.92)     2:33.33 (40.31)
 17 Shatoff, Karlie B         12 COND-MR              2:32.30    2:33.62        
                  35.13     1:14.21 (39.08)     1:54.51 (40.30)     2:33.62 (39.11)
 18 Angerthal, Vivian         12 CFJV-MR              2:41.52    2:35.14        
                  33.66     1:13.38 (39.72)     1:55.18 (41.80)     2:35.14 (39.96)
 19 Villalona, Sienna D       12 TRS-MR               2:35.48    2:35.27        
                  33.72     1:13.21 (39.49)     1:54.44 (41.23)     2:35.27 (40.83)
 20 Brown, Zoe A              11 COND-MR              2:49.00    2:35.34        
                  35.47     1:14.84 (39.37)     1:55.72 (40.88)     2:35.34 (39.62)
 21 Florin, Angelina          12 TRS-MR               2:37.43    2:36.13        
                  34.57     1:14.14 (39.57)     1:53.97 (39.83)     2:36.13 (42.16)
 22 Grant, Morgan E           12 COND-MR              2:45.49    2:36.59        
                  35.41     1:14.47 (39.06)     1:55.48 (41.01)     2:36.59 (41.11)
 23 McCann, Katherine E       12 Middies Wave-MR      2:43.60    2:38.08        
                  33.60     1:12.93 (39.33)     1:55.86 (42.93)     2:38.08 (42.22)
 24 Vergara, Sofia            12 SPAR-MR              2:33.51    2:38.13        
                  33.52     1:12.79 (39.27)     1:55.53 (42.74)     2:38.13 (42.60)
 25 Hewitt, Allison C         12 NDAC-MR              2:43.81    2:39.13        
                  36.63     1:17.42 (40.79)     1:59.53 (42.11)     2:39.13 (39.60)
 26 Bohmann, Kyra L           12 AGMV-MR              2:38.01    2:39.65        
                  37.08     1:17.60 (40.52)     1:59.83 (42.23)     2:39.65 (39.82)
 26 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  11 CFJV-MR              2:54.74    2:39.65        
                  36.73     1:18.03 (41.30)     2:01.07 (43.04)     2:39.65 (38.58)
 28 Olszewski, Claudia        12 COND-MR              2:45.27    2:39.91        
                  35.27     1:15.38 (40.11)     1:57.29 (41.91)     2:39.91 (42.62)
 29 Quinn, Alexa M            12 TRS-MR               2:45.29    2:40.06        
                  36.44     1:18.03 (41.59)     2:00.12 (42.09)     2:40.06 (39.94)
 30 Omar, Lailaa S            12 NYSA-MR              2:47.92    2:41.69        
                  35.13     1:16.37 (41.24)     1:59.93 (43.56)     2:41.69 (41.76)
 31 Tirri, Emma M             11 TRS-MR               2:59.33    2:42.26        
                  34.16     1:14.47 (40.31)     1:58.61 (44.14)     2:42.26 (43.65)
 32 Fox, Alex                 11 NYSA-MR              2:51.37    2:42.51        
                  35.89     1:17.91 (42.02)     2:01.15 (43.24)     2:42.51 (41.36)
 33 Zecchin, Kiersten M       11 TRS-MR               2:40.04    2:43.04        
                  33.08     1:12.29 (39.21)     1:57.24 (44.95)     2:43.04 (45.80)
 34 Langevin, Taylor L        12 PATS-MR              2:52.45    2:47.40        
                  37.20     1:19.09 (41.89)     2:02.80 (43.71)     2:47.40 (44.60)
 35 Haydt, Isabella H         12 NBS-MR               2:49.61    2:48.15        
                  35.11     1:17.72 (42.61)     2:03.41 (45.69)     2:48.15 (44.74)
 36 Olszewski, Patty L        12 COND-MR              3:23.77    2:48.16        
                  37.58     1:20.20 (42.62)     2:05.01 (44.81)     2:48.16 (43.15)
 37 Vactor, Iman F            11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:57.81    2:48.26        
                  37.18     1:18.48 (41.30)     2:05.01 (46.53)     2:48.26 (43.25)
 38 Bonner, Kaitlyn R         11 NBS-MR               3:14.87    2:48.56        
                  37.85     1:23.09 (45.24)     2:08.53 (45.44)     2:48.56 (40.03)
 39 Daniel, Emily             11 CFJV-MR              3:03.87    2:51.60        
                  37.18     1:22.02 (44.84)     2:09.16 (47.14)     2:51.60 (42.44)
 40 Joachim, Julia M          12 TRS-MR               3:10.89    2:57.14        
                  41.26     1:25.35 (44.09)     2:13.03 (47.68)     2:57.14 (44.11)
 41 Lambros, Alethea M        11 RA-MR                3:08.65    2:57.85        
                  36.92     1:23.87 (46.95)     2:12.51 (48.64)     2:57.85 (45.34)
 42 Shaw, Skylar A            11 MWDA-MR              3:07.04    3:01.32        
                  40.24     1:28.13 (47.89)     2:16.96 (48.83)     3:01.32 (44.36)
 43 kim, Jiyu J               11 PATS-MR                   NT    3:05.57        
                  38.49     1:25.67 (47.18)     2:15.64 (49.97)     3:05.57 (49.93)
 44 Fairfax, Vanessa A        11 MWDA-MR              3:25.04    3:08.34        
                  42.46     1:31.41 (48.95)     2:20.42 (49.01)     3:08.34 (47.92)
 45 Berger, Kayla             11 Middies Wave-MR      3:14.60    3:10.46        
                  38.35     1:27.55 (49.20)     2:20.43 (52.88)     3:10.46 (50.03)
 46 King, Kayla S             11 BGNW-MR              3:29.32    3:21.40        
                  44.95     1:38.18 (53.23)     2:31.84 (53.66)     3:21.40 (49.56)
 47 Wisniewski, Jules L       11 NDAC-MR              3:57.46    3:40.83        
                  47.91     1:45.36 (57.45)     2:44.33 (58.97)     3:40.83 (56.50)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:20.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 6:20.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Julia          12 CFJV-MR              6:23.57    6:03.93 SILV   
                  32.13     1:07.76 (35.63)     1:45.54 (37.78)     2:23.58 (38.04)
        3:01.52 (37.94)     3:38.61 (37.09)     4:16.01 (37.40)     4:53.07 (37.06)
        5:29.51 (36.44)     6:03.93 (34.42)                                        
  2 DeGeorge, Sadie           11 NYSA-MR              6:37.58    6:11.81 SILV   
                  32.49     1:10.10 (37.61)     1:48.19 (38.09)     2:26.15 (37.96)
        3:02.37 (36.22)     3:39.74 (37.37)     4:18.05 (38.31)     4:56.98 (38.93)
        5:35.58 (38.60)     6:11.81 (36.23)                                        
  3 Nestler, Maura K          11 PATS-MR              6:32.70    6:14.87 SILV   
                  32.03     1:09.00 (36.97)     1:46.56 (37.56)     2:25.16 (38.60)
        3:03.45 (38.29)     3:42.13 (38.68)     4:20.93 (38.80)     4:59.81 (38.88)
        5:38.28 (38.47)     6:14.87 (36.59)                                        
  4 Huang, Alyssa             12 CFJV-MR              6:39.90    6:24.10        
                  32.60     1:09.02 (36.42)     1:47.20 (38.18)     2:26.19 (38.99)
        3:05.37 (39.18)     3:45.53 (40.16)     4:25.74 (40.21)     5:06.46 (40.72)
        5:46.58 (40.12)     6:24.10 (37.52)                                        
  5 Rivera, Jackie            12 NBS-MR               6:23.77    6:31.08        
                  32.44     1:09.56 (37.12)     1:48.38 (38.82)     2:28.12 (39.74)
        3:08.61 (40.49)     3:49.26 (40.65)     4:29.82 (40.56)     5:11.13 (41.31)
        5:51.81 (40.68)     6:31.08 (39.27)                                        
  6 Shatoff, Karlie B         12 COND-MR              6:52.04    6:31.60        
                  35.08     1:12.95 (37.87)     1:51.57 (38.62)     2:31.38 (39.81)
        3:11.00 (39.62)     3:51.29 (40.29)     4:31.66 (40.37)     5:12.03 (40.37)
        5:52.81 (40.78)     6:31.60 (38.79)                                        
  7 Qu, Ellie C               11 MWDA-MR              6:37.86    6:32.04        
                  34.53     1:12.83 (38.30)     1:53.08 (40.25)     2:33.34 (40.26)
        3:14.98 (41.64)     3:54.03 (39.05)     4:33.42 (39.39)     5:14.40 (40.98)
        5:54.38 (39.98)     6:32.04 (37.66)                                        
  8 Seldin, Emily             12 NDAC-MR              6:34.45    6:32.94        
                  32.93     1:10.84 (37.91)     1:50.28 (39.44)     2:30.75 (40.47)
        3:12.44 (41.69)     3:53.18 (40.74)     4:33.63 (40.45)     5:14.96 (41.33)
        5:55.55 (40.59)     6:32.94 (37.39)                                        
  9 Lee, Olivia               11 COND-MR              6:55.71    6:33.81        
                  33.24     1:12.45 (39.21)     1:53.18 (40.73)     2:34.15 (40.97)
        3:15.98 (41.83)     3:57.03 (41.05)     4:37.85 (40.82)     5:19.37 (41.52)
        5:59.09 (39.72)     6:33.81 (34.72)                                        
 10 Greiner, Katie E          12 MWDA-MR              6:42.58    6:38.35        
                  35.88     1:15.51 (39.63)     1:56.60 (41.09)     2:37.17 (40.57)
        3:17.98 (40.81)     3:58.88 (40.90)     4:39.42 (40.54)     5:20.43 (41.01)
        6:00.62 (40.19)     6:38.35 (37.73)                                        
 11 Brown, Zoe A              11 COND-MR              7:22.06    6:48.85        
                  35.28     1:14.64 (39.36)     1:56.66 (42.02)     2:38.84 (42.18)
        3:20.91 (42.07)     4:03.60 (42.69)     4:46.03 (42.43)     5:28.38 (42.35)
        6:10.26 (41.88)     6:48.85 (38.59)                                        
 12 Valenzuela, Isabel A      11 BGNW-MR              7:37.41    6:51.42        
                  35.20     1:16.21 (41.01)     1:57.20 (40.99)     2:38.93 (41.73)
        3:21.58 (42.65)     4:04.08 (42.50)     4:47.10 (43.02)     5:29.40 (42.30)
        6:11.81 (42.41)     6:51.42 (39.61)                                        
 13 Leonard, Emily V          11 NBS-MR               6:59.73    7:01.49        
                  35.22     1:16.29 (41.07)     1:59.13 (42.84)     2:42.03 (42.90)
        3:25.51 (43.48)     4:09.46 (43.95)     4:53.84 (44.38)     5:37.25 (43.41)
        6:20.29 (43.04)     7:01.49 (41.20)                                        
 14 Angerthal, Vivian         12 CFJV-MR              6:54.07    7:03.41        
                  35.61     1:16.97 (41.36)     2:00.76 (43.79)     2:44.86 (44.10)
        3:29.34 (44.48)     4:14.16 (44.82)     4:58.72 (44.56)     5:43.23 (44.51)
        6:24.72 (41.49)     7:03.41 (38.69)                                        
 15 Jones, Alexis J           12 WSSC-MR                   NT    7:04.15        
                  34.71     1:15.10 (40.39)     1:57.62 (42.52)     2:41.88 (44.26)
        3:24.17 (42.29)     4:10.57 (46.40)     4:55.83 (45.26)     5:39.50 (43.67)
        6:24.58 (45.08)     7:04.15 (39.57)                                        
 16 Grant, Morgan E           12 COND-MR              7:27.75    7:05.24        
                  36.35     1:16.57 (40.22)     1:58.89 (42.32)     2:42.23 (43.34)
        3:26.23 (44.00)     4:10.46 (44.23)     4:54.54 (44.08)     5:38.96 (44.42)
        6:22.80 (43.84)     7:05.24 (42.44)                                        
 17 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  11 CFJV-MR              7:40.87    7:16.98        
                  38.16     1:22.60 (44.44)     2:08.48 (45.88)     2:52.57 (44.09)
        3:37.81 (45.24)     4:23.87 (46.06)     5:10.00 (46.13)     5:55.03 (45.03)
        6:39.14 (44.11)     7:16.98 (37.84)                                        
 18 Bonner, Kaitlyn R         11 NBS-MR               7:58.63    7:33.56        
                  38.51     1:25.59 (47.08)     2:13.69 (48.10)     3:00.76 (47.07)
        3:48.74 (47.98)     4:35.65 (46.91)     5:23.65 (48.00)     6:10.46 (46.81)
        6:53.22 (42.76)     7:33.56 (40.34)                                        
 19 Dovgan, Anna T            11 MWDA-MR              7:41.95    7:37.53        
                  36.41     1:20.73 (44.32)     2:08.81 (48.08)     2:56.97 (48.16)
        3:44.75 (47.78)     4:33.96 (49.21)     5:23.41 (49.45)     6:11.11 (47.70)
        6:57.12 (46.01)     7:37.53 (40.41)                                        
 20 Haydt, Isabella H         12 NBS-MR               7:37.40    7:49.73        
                  34.61     1:19.04 (44.43)     2:06.77 (47.73)                    
            3:45.94 ( )                             5:26.25 ( )     6:15.82 (49.57)
      7:49.73 (1:33.91)                                                            
 21 VanDalinda, Allison M     11 NBS-MR               8:40.29    7:56.16        
                  40.14     1:28.09 (47.95)     2:16.73 (48.64)     3:06.82 (50.09)
        3:56.26 (49.44)     4:45.98 (49.72)     5:35.25 (49.27)     6:24.07 (48.82)
        7:13.03 (48.96)     7:56.16 (43.13)                                        
 22 Shaw, Skylar A            11 MWDA-MR              7:56.12    8:09.27        
                  42.12     1:30.59 (48.47)     2:20.68 (50.09)     3:10.67 (49.99)
        4:01.82 (51.15)     4:53.48 (51.66)     5:43.57 (50.09)     6:33.47 (49.90)
        7:22.56 (49.09)     8:09.27 (46.71)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 36.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bao, Lani                 11 NYSA-MR                30.83      31.69 SILV   
  2 Nestler, Maura K          11 PATS-MR                36.22      34.59 SILV   
  3 Huang, Alyssa             12 CFJV-MR                36.68      34.79 SILV   
  4 Conway, Nicole D          11 Storm-MR               38.34      35.21 SILV   
  5 Goldberg, Sara E          12 COND-MR                36.82      35.77 SILV   
  6 Jimenez, Hermione E       12 RFAC-MR                36.38      35.78 SILV   
  7 Cheng, Elaine J           11 BGNW-MR                38.00      36.02 SILV   
  8 Diaz, Ilana M             12 NYSA-MR                36.39      36.20        
  9 Hibbert, Laura            12 Silver Streaks-MR      36.80      36.28        
 10 Villalona, Sienna D       12 TRS-MR                 36.15      36.49        
 11 Bartolacci, Abby J        11 RA-MR                  37.01      36.56        
 12 Carley, Olina             12 CFJV-MR                36.21      36.77        
 13 Qu, Ellie C               11 MWDA-MR                36.93      36.89        
 14 Dugan, Sophia N           12 Middies Wave-MR        36.34      37.05        
 15 Gash, Amelia M            12 PATS-MR                37.17      37.19        
 16 Greiner, Katie E          12 MWDA-MR                38.08      37.24        
 17 Lee, Olivia               11 COND-MR                38.00      37.30        
 18 Leonard, Emily V          11 NBS-MR                 37.73      37.34        
 19 Valenzuela, Isabel A      11 BGNW-MR                38.66      37.42        
 20 White, Symantha G         11 PATS-MR                36.57      37.52        
 21 Angerthal, Vivian         12 CFJV-MR                36.72      37.53        
 22 Dowson, Sadie M           12 PBAC-MR                37.32      37.62        
 23 Wiltshire, Saniyah C      12 PATS-MR                38.45      37.89        
 23 Tellez, Lindsay I         12 COND-MR                36.82      37.89        
 25 Whidbee, Adrielle         12 NDAC-MR                41.00      38.00        
 26 Cabrera Zavala, Alexa M   12 Heatwaves-MR           42.73      38.58        
 27 Kelly, Ciara A            11 AGMV-MR                37.63      39.04        
 28 Dowson, Molly B           11 PBAC-MR                39.02      39.14        
 29 Jones, Alexis J           12 WSSC-MR                40.37      39.17        
 30 Daniel, Emily             11 CFJV-MR                40.75      39.21        
 30 Rosa, Luna B              12 NBS-MR                 38.83      39.21        
 32 Gazzara, Kristen E        11 COND-MR                40.08      39.26        
 32 Shatoff, Karlie B         12 COND-MR                38.05      39.26        
 34 Hewitt, Allison C         12 NDAC-MR                37.54      39.33        
 35 Brown, Zoe A              11 COND-MR                40.30      39.45        
 36 Dreher, Annalise J        11 NYSA-MR                41.04      39.49        
 37 Abrams, Kate S            11 Middies Wave-MR        40.73      39.90        
 38 Lam, Vivian H             12 Barracudas-MR          38.79      40.19        
 39 Haydt, Isabella H         12 NBS-MR                 43.38      40.36        
 40 Levy, Jordana M           12 COND-MR                40.11      40.37        
 41 Davidson, Freja V         11 RA-MR                  41.81      40.46        
 42 Prithipal, Abi            11 Storm-MR               42.53      40.81        
 43 Lambros, Alethea M        11 RA-MR                  40.32      40.87        
 44 Bohmann, Kyra L           12 AGMV-MR                38.92      40.88        
 45 Cornine, Mary Cate A      11 Barracudas-MR          46.20      41.00        
 46 Hughes, Alyssa G          12 NYSA-MR                39.51      41.08        
 47 Suiu, Sophia R            11 BGNW-MR                42.20      41.14        
 48 Banta, Parker E           11 BGNW-MR                42.50      41.32        
 49 Coronel, Ashley D         12 PATS-MR                45.41      41.38        
 50 Bonner, Kaitlyn R         11 NBS-MR                 41.77      41.42        
 51 Obrien, Liv G             11 AGMV-MR                40.51      41.66        
 52 Beintrexler, Charlotte E  11 Middies Wave-MR        41.98      42.20        
 53 Gibson, Grace M           11 PBAC-MR                41.48      42.48        
 54 Viswanathan, Trisha       12 Middies Wave-MR        42.66      42.52        
 55 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  11 CFJV-MR                43.77      42.79        
 56 Blazek, Catalina W        11 NDAC-MR                41.34      42.93        
 57 Newberns, Jaedyn E        11 PBAC-MR                45.36      43.46        
 58 Finley, Tayler N          12 PATS-MR                46.54      43.50        
 59 Espinoza-Soriano, Lidia   11 Heatwaves-MR           45.98      43.74        
 60 Herman, Ava S             11 Storm-MR               46.40      44.00        
 61 Perez Jimenez, Amely J    11 Heatwaves-MR           45.85      44.33        
 62 Walther, Izzy K           11 PATS-MR                50.84      44.47        
 63 VanDalinda, Allison M     11 NBS-MR                 47.03      45.00        
 64 Cairns, Allie H           12 PATS-MR                45.53      45.30        
 65 Fairfax, Vanessa A        11 MWDA-MR                46.79      45.32        
 66 Vactor, Iman F            11 Silver Streaks-MR      45.70      45.88        
 67 Hunter, Cecily K          11 Silver Streaks-MR      49.62      47.59        
 68 King, Kayla S             11 BGNW-MR                49.04      47.74        
 69 Gorti, Ramya C            12 Heatwaves-MR           51.85      48.50        
 70 Gawronski, Liv R          12 NYSA-MR                44.49      48.95        
 71 Shaw, Skylar A            11 MWDA-MR                45.97      48.96        
 72 Scally, Sara D            11 TRS-MR                 55.63      49.79        
 73 Klempner, Morgan          11 CFJV-MR                50.01      51.53        
 74 Gheith, Salma N           11 Storm-MR               56.32      51.85        
 75 Wisniewski, Jules L       11 NDAC-MR                58.65      57.50        
 -- Figueroa, Alexandra Y     12 Heatwaves-MR         1:23.30         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:19.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:19.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Alyssa             12 CFJV-MR              1:19.58    1:14.50 SILV   
                  36.13     1:14.50 (38.37)                                        
  2 Conway, Nicole D          11 Storm-MR             1:22.50    1:16.82 SILV   
                  37.64     1:16.82 (39.18)                                        
  3 Carley, Olina             12 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:18.47 SILV   
                  36.75     1:18.47 (41.72)                                        
  4 Tellez, Lindsay I         12 COND-MR              1:19.57    1:18.85 SILV   
                  38.46     1:18.85 (40.39)                                        
  5 Wong, Alyssum             11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.98    1:18.90 SILV   
                  37.61     1:18.90 (41.29)                                        
  6 Bartolacci, Abby J        11 RA-MR                1:21.02    1:18.98 SILV   
                  38.89     1:18.98 (40.09)                                        
  7 Melia, Hollie A           12 PAC-MR               1:20.57    1:19.00 SILV   
                  37.67     1:19.00 (41.33)                                        
  8 Hibbert, Laura            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.66    1:19.06 SILV   
                  37.91     1:19.06 (41.15)                                        
  9 Cheng, Elaine J           11 BGNW-MR              1:21.66    1:19.20 SILV   
                  38.31     1:19.20 (40.89)                                        
 10 Solano, Alexa S           12 Middies Wave-MR      1:24.65    1:19.56        
                  38.03     1:19.56 (41.53)                                        
 11 Sabarre, Ina C            11 PATS-MR              1:31.98    1:20.07        
                  39.35     1:20.07 (40.72)                                        
 12 Leonard, Emily V          11 NBS-MR               1:20.27    1:20.24        
                  39.35     1:20.24 (40.89)                                        
 13 Angerthal, Vivian         12 CFJV-MR              1:23.42    1:20.46        
                  38.41     1:20.46 (42.05)                                        
 14 Lee, Olivia               11 COND-MR              1:22.60    1:20.58        
                  38.38     1:20.58 (42.20)                                        
 15 Wiltshire, Saniyah C      12 PATS-MR              1:19.83    1:21.55        
                  40.07     1:21.55 (41.48)                                        
 16 Grant, Morgan E           12 COND-MR              1:23.97    1:21.60        
                  40.35     1:21.60 (41.25)                                        
 17 Cartagena, Kathy          12 SPAR-MR              1:24.57    1:22.43        
                  39.94     1:22.43 (42.49)                                        
 18 White, Symantha G         11 PATS-MR              1:20.65    1:22.46        
                  39.58     1:22.46 (42.88)                                        
 19 Florin, Angelina          12 TRS-MR               1:22.03    1:23.09        
                  39.97     1:23.09 (43.12)                                        
 20 Gazzara, Kristen E        11 COND-MR              1:24.59    1:23.17        
                  40.33     1:23.17 (42.84)                                        
 21 Dugan, Sophia N           12 Middies Wave-MR      1:23.47    1:23.92        
                  41.98     1:23.92 (41.94)                                        
 22 Perselis, Maria           11 COND-MR              1:26.33    1:23.96        
                  40.99     1:23.96 (42.97)                                        
 23 Bohmann, Kyra L           12 AGMV-MR              1:26.78    1:24.24        
                  41.16     1:24.24 (43.08)                                        
 24 Olszewski, Patty L        12 COND-MR              1:25.18    1:24.31        
                  42.00     1:24.31 (42.31)                                        
 25 Brown, Zoe A              11 COND-MR              1:26.33    1:24.49        
                  41.74     1:24.49 (42.75)                                        
 26 Joachim, Julia M          12 TRS-MR               1:30.41    1:24.82        
                  41.53     1:24.82 (43.29)                                        
 27 Dreher, Annalise J        11 NYSA-MR              1:28.25    1:25.42        
 27 Quinn, Alexa M            12 TRS-MR               1:24.49    1:25.42        
                  41.29     1:25.42 (44.13)                                        
 29 Tirri, Emma M             11 TRS-MR               1:27.66    1:25.52        
                  40.78     1:25.52 (44.74)                                        
 30 Haener, Haener M          12 NYSA-MR              1:29.05    1:25.92        
                  42.58     1:25.92 (43.34)                                        
 31 Olszewski, Claudia        12 COND-MR              1:28.74    1:25.95        
                  42.70     1:25.95 (43.25)                                        
 32 Cabrera Zavala, Alexa M   12 Heatwaves-MR         1:28.42    1:26.37        
 33 Davidson, Freja V         11 RA-MR                1:33.71    1:26.40        
                  40.70     1:26.40 (45.70)                                        
 34 Hewitt, Allison C         12 NDAC-MR              1:27.80    1:26.55        
 35 Cornine, Mary Cate A      11 Barracudas-MR        1:34.30    1:27.03        
                  41.96     1:27.03 (45.07)                                        
 36 Dovgan, Anna T            11 MWDA-MR              1:24.53    1:27.79        
                  41.02     1:27.79 (46.77)                                        
 37 Obrien, Liv G             11 AGMV-MR              1:26.32    1:27.88        
                  44.22     1:27.88 (43.66)                                        
 38 Liranzo, Alexis M         11 PATS-MR              1:33.39    1:28.03        
                  42.76     1:28.03 (45.27)                                        
 39 Daniel, Emily             11 CFJV-MR              1:30.76    1:28.17        
                  42.81     1:28.17 (45.36)                                        
 40 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  11 CFJV-MR              1:34.08    1:29.17        
                  43.46     1:29.17 (45.71)                                        
 41 Fox, Alex                 11 NYSA-MR              1:27.79    1:29.57        
                  43.55     1:29.57 (46.02)                                        
 42 Banta, Parker E           11 BGNW-MR              1:31.22    1:30.03        
                  42.64     1:30.03 (47.39)                                        
 43 Prithipal, Abi            11 Storm-MR             1:33.92    1:30.43        
                  45.21     1:30.43 (45.22)                                        
 44 kim, Jiyu J               11 PATS-MR              1:36.78    1:31.39        
                  43.29     1:31.39 (48.10)                                        
 45 Bonner, Kaitlyn R         11 NBS-MR               1:35.74    1:31.51        
                  44.53     1:31.51 (46.98)                                        
 46 Lambros, Alethea M        11 RA-MR                1:27.04    1:32.07        
                  43.96     1:32.07 (48.11)                                        
 47 Cabrera, Madi E           11 COND-MR              1:35.52    1:34.66        
                  46.47     1:34.66 (48.19)                                        
 48 Ciraco, Felicia L         12 Middies Wave-MR      1:39.84    1:35.17        
                  45.51     1:35.17 (49.66)                                        
 49 Vactor, Iman F            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.63    1:36.06        
                  47.32     1:36.06 (48.74)                                        
 50 VanDalinda, Allison M     11 NBS-MR               1:41.07    1:37.08        
                  47.09     1:37.08 (49.99)                                        
 51 Cairns, Allie H           12 PATS-MR              1:44.07    1:37.85        
                  46.84     1:37.85 (51.01)                                        
 52 Bunker, Isabel F          12 PATS-MR              1:37.75    1:38.10        
 53 Hunter, Cecily K          11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:47.61    1:39.96        
                  48.64     1:39.96 (51.32)                                        
 54 Fairfax, Vanessa A        11 MWDA-MR              1:42.98    1:41.47        
                  49.01     1:41.47 (52.46)                                        
 55 Shaw, Skylar A            11 MWDA-MR              1:42.82    1:41.56        
                  49.45     1:41.56 (52.11)                                        
 56 Berger, Kayla             11 Middies Wave-MR      1:43.32    1:41.85        
                  49.85     1:41.85 (52.00)                                        
 57 Touijar, Heba             11 Heatwaves-MR         1:54.99    1:48.73        
                  51.34     1:48.73 (57.39)                                        
 58 Argueta, Celine A         11 PAC-MR               1:53.43    1:55.22        
                  55.48     1:55.22 (59.74)                                        
 59 Klempner, Morgan          11 CFJV-MR              1:57.25    1:57.84        
                  54.08   1:57.84 (1:03.76)                                        
 60 Wisniewski, Jules L       11 NDAC-MR              2:17.75    2:07.97        
                1:01.34   2:07.97 (1:06.63)                                        
 -- Shatoff, Karlie B         12 COND-MR              1:22.28         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  41.63          DQ (43.02)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:46.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:46.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    12 PAC-MR               2:53.44    2:37.66 SILV   
                  35.71     1:15.54 (39.83)     1:57.03 (41.49)     2:37.66 (40.63)
  2 Calone, Eliana R          11 MWDA-MR              2:47.66    2:40.77 SILV   
                  37.07     1:18.14 (41.07)     1:59.47 (41.33)     2:40.77 (41.30)
  3 Diaz, Ilana M             12 NYSA-MR              2:47.77    2:41.40 SILV   
                  37.22     1:18.65 (41.43)     2:00.43 (41.78)     2:41.40 (40.97)
  4 Qu, Ellie C               11 MWDA-MR              2:46.94    2:47.97        
                  39.14     1:21.53 (42.39)     2:05.66 (44.13)     2:47.97 (42.31)
  5 Greiner, Katie E          12 MWDA-MR              2:53.14    2:48.95        
                  39.67     1:23.60 (43.93)     2:06.84 (43.24)     2:48.95 (42.11)
  6 Bohmann, Kyra L           12 AGMV-MR              2:53.98    3:00.59        
                  42.02     1:27.14 (45.12)     2:14.85 (47.71)     3:00.59 (45.74)
  7 Suiu, Sophia R            11 BGNW-MR              3:15.94    3:08.77        
                  45.76     1:34.51 (48.75)     2:23.46 (48.95)     3:08.77 (45.31)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                40.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 40.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nestler, Maura K          11 PATS-MR                41.53      38.58 SILV   
  2 Bao, Lani                 11 NYSA-MR                38.56      38.81 SILV   
  3 Kelly, Ciara A            11 AGMV-MR                40.61      39.52 SILV   
  4 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    12 PAC-MR                 41.22      39.92 SILV   
  5 Suiu, Sophia R            11 BGNW-MR                40.70      40.23 SILV   
  6 Foote, Brianna R          11 AGMV-MR                42.99      40.43 SILV   
  7 Melia, Hollie A           12 PAC-MR                 41.77      40.66        
  8 Valenzuela, Isabel A      11 BGNW-MR                40.88      40.94        
  9 Lee, Olivia               11 COND-MR                42.69      41.14        
 10 Olszewski, Claudia        12 COND-MR                41.88      41.37        
 11 Jimenez, Hermione E       12 RFAC-MR                42.91      41.78        
 12 Tellez, Lindsay I         12 COND-MR                42.63      41.85        
 13 Suzuki, Riko              11 Middies Wave-MR        46.27      42.00        
 14 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          11 CFJV-MR                42.92      42.02        
 15 Gash, Amelia M            12 PATS-MR                43.09      42.11        
 16 Omar, Lailaa S            12 NYSA-MR                41.22      42.32        
 17 Prithipal, Abi            11 Storm-MR               43.35      42.60        
 18 Leonard, Emily V          11 NBS-MR                 43.14      42.90        
 19 Haydt, Isabella H         12 NBS-MR                 43.14      42.94        
 20 Wiltshire, Saniyah C      12 PATS-MR                43.27      42.99        
 21 Levy, Jordana M           12 COND-MR                45.33      43.10        
 22 Cheng, Elaine J           11 BGNW-MR                43.00      43.12        
 23 Jones, Alexis J           12 WSSC-MR                43.04      43.13        
 24 Brown, Zoe A              11 COND-MR                44.49      43.19        
 25 Grant, Morgan E           12 COND-MR                46.09      44.46        
 26 Cabrera Zavala, Alexa M   12 Heatwaves-MR           44.91      44.51        
 27 Dugan, Sophia N           12 Middies Wave-MR        44.70      44.63        
 28 Berger, Kayla             11 Middies Wave-MR        46.32      44.74        
 29 Walther, Izzy K           11 PATS-MR                50.95      45.03        
 30 Doherty, Lizzie M         11 COND-MR                44.97      45.08        
 31 Whidbee, Adrielle         12 NDAC-MR                46.89      45.12        
 32 Florin, Angelina          12 TRS-MR                 44.79      45.66        
 33 Haener, Haener M          12 NYSA-MR                43.89      45.83        
 34 Daniel, Emily             11 CFJV-MR                48.38      45.92        
 35 White, Symantha G         11 PATS-MR                45.11      46.19        
 36 Olszewski, Patty L        12 COND-MR                44.29      46.26        
 37 Quinn, Alexa M            12 TRS-MR                 44.98      46.41        
 38 Buliung, Maddie V         11 AGMV-MR                47.30      46.44        
 39 Cornine, Mary Cate A      11 Barracudas-MR          50.80      46.96        
 40 Carley, Olina             12 CFJV-MR                44.96      47.00        
 41 Vactor, Iman F            11 Silver Streaks-MR      46.57      47.34        
 42 Rivera, Jackie            12 NBS-MR                 50.72      47.98        
 43 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  11 CFJV-MR                48.93      48.53        
 44 Joachim, Julia M          12 TRS-MR                 49.87      48.60        
 45 Gibson, Grace M           11 PBAC-MR                47.89      49.01        
 46 VanDalinda, Allison M     11 NBS-MR                 48.67      49.24        
 47 Rosa, Luna B              12 NBS-MR                 47.35      49.55        
 48 Abrams, Kate S            11 Middies Wave-MR        50.51      49.63        
 49 King, Kayla S             11 BGNW-MR                50.17      49.78        
 50 Finley, Tayler N          12 PATS-MR                54.47      49.87        
 51 Cairns, Allie H           12 PATS-MR                52.94      49.94        
 52 Davidson, Freja V         11 RA-MR                  49.00      50.12        
 53 Herman, Ava S             11 Storm-MR               48.85      50.24        
 54 Blazek, Catalina W        11 NDAC-MR                49.54      51.49        
 55 Beintrexler, Charlotte E  11 Middies Wave-MR        49.90      51.81        
 56 Obrien, Liv G             11 AGMV-MR                49.40      51.99        
 57 Dreher, Annalise J        11 NYSA-MR                55.21      52.99        
 58 Viswanathan, Trisha       12 Middies Wave-MR        50.37      53.01        
 59 Newberns, Jaedyn E        11 PBAC-MR                51.52      54.88        
 60 Hewitt, Allison C         12 NDAC-MR                58.56      57.54        
 61 Perez Jimenez, Amely J    11 Heatwaves-MR         1:03.13      57.68        
 62 Gorti, Ramya C            12 Heatwaves-MR         1:02.88      57.90        
 63 Jutt, Anna E              11 PATS-MR                57.87      58.39        
 64 Gheith, Salma N           11 Storm-MR             1:22.22      58.85        
 65 Hunter, Cecily K          11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.66    1:03.58        
 66 Klempner, Morgan          11 CFJV-MR              1:01.50    1:13.13        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:28.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:28.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Alyssa             12 CFJV-MR              1:28.95    1:23.86 SILV   
                  38.99     1:23.86 (44.87)                                        
  2 Calone, Eliana R          11 MWDA-MR              1:30.80    1:26.83 SILV   
                  40.83     1:26.83 (46.00)                                        
  3 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    12 PAC-MR               1:29.68    1:26.98 SILV   
                  41.64     1:26.98 (45.34)                                        
  4 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          11 CFJV-MR              1:33.06    1:29.24        
                  41.81     1:29.24 (47.43)                                        
  5 Melia, Hollie A           12 PAC-MR               1:31.45    1:30.36        
                  42.13     1:30.36 (48.23)                                        
  6 Gash, Amelia M            12 PATS-MR              1:34.33    1:30.59        
                  43.75     1:30.59 (46.84)                                        
  7 Angerthal, Vivian         12 CFJV-MR              1:35.69    1:30.83        
                  42.10     1:30.83 (48.73)                                        
  8 Leonard, Emily V          11 NBS-MR               1:33.13    1:31.13        
                  43.64     1:31.13 (47.49)                                        
  9 Olszewski, Claudia        12 COND-MR              1:29.79    1:31.49        
                  44.23     1:31.49 (47.26)                                        
 10 Brown, Zoe A              11 COND-MR              1:32.87    1:31.66        
                  44.75     1:31.66 (46.91)                                        
 11 Villalona, Sienna D       12 TRS-MR               1:33.56    1:31.86        
                  43.88     1:31.86 (47.98)                                        
 12 Zecchin, Kiersten M       11 TRS-MR               1:35.88    1:32.43        
                  43.16     1:32.43 (49.27)                                        
 13 Sabarre, Ina C            11 PATS-MR              1:34.27    1:32.83        
                  44.47     1:32.83 (48.36)                                        
 14 Tellez, Lindsay I         12 COND-MR              1:43.34    1:33.16        
                  45.11     1:33.16 (48.05)                                        
 15 Omar, Lailaa S            12 NYSA-MR              1:31.42    1:33.21        
                  43.30     1:33.21 (49.91)                                        
 16 Haydt, Isabella H         12 NBS-MR               1:35.50    1:34.18        
                  43.47     1:34.18 (50.71)                                        
 17 Prithipal, Abi            11 Storm-MR             1:40.72    1:34.59        
                  45.64     1:34.59 (48.95)                                        
 18 Cruz, Olivia              12 DVWM-MR              1:39.58    1:35.91        
                  45.98     1:35.91 (49.93)                                        
 19 Wong, Alyssum             11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:45.66    1:36.31        
                  44.54     1:36.31 (51.77)                                        
 20 Grant, Morgan E           12 COND-MR              1:37.54    1:36.99        
                  45.71     1:36.99 (51.28)                                        
 21 White, Symantha G         11 PATS-MR              1:36.76    1:37.24        
                  46.63     1:37.24 (50.61)                                        
 22 Solano, Alexa S           12 Middies Wave-MR      1:33.54    1:37.25        
                  45.61     1:37.25 (51.64)                                        
 23 Dovgan, Anna T            11 MWDA-MR              1:36.48    1:37.40        
                  44.18     1:37.40 (53.22)                                        
 24 Shatoff, Karlie B         12 COND-MR              1:38.77    1:38.51        
                  46.76     1:38.51 (51.75)                                        
 25 Bartolacci, Abby J        11 RA-MR                1:49.52    1:40.30        
                  49.29     1:40.30 (51.01)                                        
 26 Fox, Alex                 11 NYSA-MR              1:40.36    1:40.70        
                  48.06     1:40.70 (52.64)                                        
 27 Olszewski, Patty L        12 COND-MR              1:35.96    1:41.10        
                  48.01     1:41.10 (53.09)                                        
 28 Cabrera Zavala, Alexa M   12 Heatwaves-MR         1:57.87    1:41.11        
                  47.99     1:41.11 (53.12)                                        
 29 Perselis, Maria           11 COND-MR              1:44.07    1:41.27        
                  49.39     1:41.27 (51.88)                                        
 30 Rivera, Jackie            12 NBS-MR               1:49.04    1:41.49        
                  47.83     1:41.49 (53.66)                                        
 31 Bohmann, Kyra L           12 AGMV-MR              1:45.77    1:41.88        
                  49.08     1:41.88 (52.80)                                        
 32 Bunker, Isabel F          12 PATS-MR              1:43.11    1:42.57        
                  50.03     1:42.57 (52.54)                                        
 33 Whidbee, Adrielle         12 NDAC-MR              1:44.94    1:42.64        
                  48.41     1:42.64 (54.23)                                        
 34 Liranzo, Alexis M         11 PATS-MR              1:42.93    1:42.95        
                  49.98     1:42.95 (52.97)                                        
 35 Dugan, Sophia N           12 Middies Wave-MR      1:41.34    1:43.33        
                  48.34     1:43.33 (54.99)                                        
 36 Vactor, Iman F            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:45.30    1:44.03        
                  48.83     1:44.03 (55.20)                                        
 37 Cairns, Allie H           12 PATS-MR              1:45.44    1:44.30        
                  50.63     1:44.30 (53.67)                                        
 38 Szczepkowski, Kaya M      11 BGNW-MR              1:42.57    1:44.56        
                  47.66     1:44.56 (56.90)                                        
 39 VanDalinda, Allison M     11 NBS-MR               1:44.61    1:46.60        
                  49.78     1:46.60 (56.82)                                        
 40 Goldberg, Sara E          12 COND-MR              1:46.22    1:48.09        
                  51.25     1:48.09 (56.84)                                        
 41 King, Kayla S             11 BGNW-MR              1:49.18    1:48.11        
                  51.97     1:48.11 (56.14)                                        
 42 Davidson, Freja V         11 RA-MR                1:57.56    1:49.78        
                  51.62     1:49.78 (58.16)                                        
 43 Dreher, Annalise J        11 NYSA-MR              2:02.82    1:50.91        
                  53.38     1:50.91 (57.53)                                        
 44 Shaw, Skylar A            11 MWDA-MR              1:53.40    1:56.86        
                  52.96   1:56.86 (1:03.90)                                        
 45 Ciraco, Felicia L         12 Middies Wave-MR      2:03.98    2:02.70        
                  56.84   2:02.70 (1:05.86)                                        
 46 Fairfax, Vanessa A        11 MWDA-MR              1:59.28    2:04.25        
                1:00.60   2:04.25 (1:03.65)                                        
 47 Touijar, Heba             11 Heatwaves-MR         2:15.21    2:12.05        
                1:01.10   2:12.05 (1:10.95)                                        
 -- Viola, Ava G              11 Middies Wave-MR      2:02.17         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  49.72          DQ (57.68)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:11.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 3:11.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Alyssa             12 CFJV-MR              3:11.75    3:02.96 SILV   
                  39.53     1:25.16 (45.63)     2:15.49 (50.33)     3:02.96 (47.47)
  2 Suiu, Sophia R            11 BGNW-MR              3:11.61    3:03.45 SILV   
                  42.69     1:30.90 (48.21)     2:18.85 (47.95)     3:03.45 (44.60)
  3 Concepcion, Alex P        12 NYSA-MR              3:14.32    3:10.36 SILV   
                  42.82     1:29.67 (46.85)     2:19.56 (49.89)     3:10.36 (50.80)
  4 Calone, Eliana R          11 MWDA-MR              3:23.05    3:11.05 SILV   
                  41.78     1:30.42 (48.64)     2:21.82 (51.40)     3:11.05 (49.23)
  5 Omar, Lailaa S            12 NYSA-MR              3:17.83    3:21.83        
                  44.48     1:37.11 (52.63)     2:31.81 (54.70)     3:21.83 (50.02)
  6 Dovgan, Anna T            11 MWDA-MR              3:30.90    3:24.96        
                  43.93     1:36.38 (52.45)     2:31.15 (54.77)     3:24.96 (53.81)
  7 Olszewski, Patty L        12 COND-MR              3:35.72    3:32.66        
                  47.31     1:42.78 (55.47)     2:37.81 (55.03)     3:32.66 (54.85)
  8 Diaz, Ilana M             12 NYSA-MR              3:30.52    3:36.36        
                  47.25     1:43.25 (56.00)     2:41.69 (58.44)     3:36.36 (54.67)
  9 Lambros, Alethea M        11 RA-MR                3:33.96    3:38.44        
                  50.05     1:45.79 (55.74)     2:42.42 (56.63)     3:38.44 (56.02)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 34.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gield, Josie X            12 PATS-MR                35.61      30.61 SILV   
  2 Conway, Nicole D          11 Storm-MR               36.13      32.60 SILV   
  3 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          11 CFJV-MR                35.05      34.48 SILV   
  4 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    12 PAC-MR                 36.97      34.51 SILV   
  5 Milstein, Jillian E       11 PAC-MR                 34.76      35.03        
  6 Bartolacci, Abby J        11 RA-MR                  35.79      35.15        
  7 Melia, Hollie A           12 PAC-MR                 36.64      35.92        
  8 McCann, Katherine E       12 Middies Wave-MR        35.98      35.93        
  9 Haener, Haener M          12 NYSA-MR                36.19      36.01        
 10 White, Symantha G         11 PATS-MR                35.87      36.96        
 11 Gash, Amelia M            12 PATS-MR                38.08      37.00        
 12 Diaz, Ilana M             12 NYSA-MR                38.48      37.16        
 13 Dovgan, Anna T            11 MWDA-MR                36.92      37.17        
 14 Vergara, Sofia            12 SPAR-MR                37.35      37.28        
 15 Bonner, Kaitlyn R         11 NBS-MR                 35.31      37.36        
 16 Grant, Morgan E           12 COND-MR                37.57      37.50        
 17 Whidbee, Adrielle         12 NDAC-MR                41.07      37.85        
 18 Lee, Olivia               11 COND-MR                41.53      37.90        
 19 Perselis, Maria           11 COND-MR                39.99      38.05        
 20 Brown, Zoe A              11 COND-MR                39.92      38.21        
 21 Lambros, Alethea M        11 RA-MR                  37.30      38.53        
 22 Daniel, Emily             11 CFJV-MR                40.44      38.66        
 23 Seldin, Emily             12 NDAC-MR                35.90      38.80        
 24 Omar, Lailaa S            12 NYSA-MR                38.11      38.91        
 25 Finley, Tayler N          12 PATS-MR                45.56      39.04        
 26 Wong, Alyssum             11 Silver Streaks-MR      41.95      39.35        
 27 Cheng, Elaine J           11 BGNW-MR                38.44      39.44        
 28 Gazzara, Kristen E        11 COND-MR                47.53      39.92        
 29 Espinoza-Soriano, Lidia   11 Heatwaves-MR           40.17      40.08        
 30 Goldberg, Sara E          12 COND-MR                39.58      40.25        
 31 Dreher, Annalise J        11 NYSA-MR                41.44      40.83        
 32 Haydt, Isabella H         12 NBS-MR                 42.54      41.36        
 33 kim, Jiyu J               11 PATS-MR                43.44      41.39        
 34 Leonard, Emily V          11 NBS-MR                 40.14      41.41        
 35 Banta, Parker E           11 BGNW-MR                48.96      41.73        
 36 Bohmann, Kyra L           12 AGMV-MR                40.11      41.79        
 37 Liranzo, Alexis M         11 PATS-MR                43.48      42.01        
 38 Dowson, Molly B           11 PBAC-MR                39.25      42.44        
 39 Langevin, Taylor L        12 PATS-MR                44.93      42.46        
 40 Coronel, Ashley D         12 PATS-MR                48.16      42.56        
 41 Dowson, Sadie M           12 PBAC-MR                39.35      42.73        
 42 Prithipal, Abi            11 Storm-MR               40.75      42.83        
 43 Viola, Ava G              11 Middies Wave-MR        41.12      43.49        
 44 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  11 CFJV-MR                51.30      43.60        
 45 Cornine, Mary Cate A      11 Barracudas-MR          43.60      44.41        
 46 Buliung, Maddie V         11 AGMV-MR                41.34      44.84        
 47 Cabrera Zavala, Alexa M   12 Heatwaves-MR           44.58      46.63        
 48 Cabrera, Madi E           11 COND-MR                48.10      46.75        
 49 VanDalinda, Allison M     11 NBS-MR                 54.05      46.83        
 50 Obrien, Liv G             11 AGMV-MR                46.06      48.45        
 51 Fairfax, Vanessa A        11 MWDA-MR                49.98      49.20        
 52 Szczepkowski, Kaya M      11 BGNW-MR                49.30      49.78        
 53 Hunter, Cecily K          11 Silver Streaks-MR      52.10      51.69        
 54 King, Kayla S             11 BGNW-MR                54.18      51.96        
 55 Klempner, Morgan          11 CFJV-MR                55.59      52.59        
 56 Argueta, Celine A         11 PAC-MR                 53.99      52.84        
 57 Bunker, Isabel F          12 PATS-MR                53.35      52.88        
 58 Wisniewski, Jules L       11 NDAC-MR                55.73      54.43        
 59 Shaw, Skylar A            11 MWDA-MR                52.06      54.71        
 60 Touijar, Heba             11 Heatwaves-MR         1:00.46      57.26        
 61 Vogt, Erika T             11 WSSC-MR                57.91    1:01.51        
 -- Cairns, Allie H           12 PATS-MR                46.01         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Cartagena, Kathy          12 SPAR-MR                40.22        XDQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:19.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:19.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calone, Eliana R          11 MWDA-MR              1:21.52    1:16.01 SILV   
                  35.44     1:16.01 (40.57)                                        
  2 Concepcion, Alex P        12 NYSA-MR              1:20.31    1:16.72 SILV   
                  35.25     1:16.72 (41.47)                                        
  3 Conway, Nicole D          11 Storm-MR             1:23.72    1:17.10 SILV   
                  36.45     1:17.10 (40.65)                                        
  4 O'Neill, Jade R           12 COND-MR              1:21.35    1:19.98        
                  35.70     1:19.98 (44.28)                                        
  5 Aikman, Saskia M          11 Middies Wave-MR      1:25.36    1:21.23        
                  36.60     1:21.23 (44.63)                                        
  6 Qu, Ellie C               11 MWDA-MR              1:20.83    1:21.36        
                  38.30     1:21.36 (43.06)                                        
  7 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    12 PAC-MR               1:30.05    1:22.83        
                  36.71     1:22.83 (46.12)                                        
  8 Olszewski, Claudia        12 COND-MR              1:24.40    1:23.02        
                  39.68     1:23.02 (43.34)                                        
  9 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          11 CFJV-MR              1:24.79    1:23.12        
                  37.81     1:23.12 (45.31)                                        
 10 Hibbert, Laura            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.75    1:23.71        
                  37.58     1:23.71 (46.13)                                        
 11 Suzuki, Riko              11 Middies Wave-MR      1:26.51    1:24.11        
                  39.52     1:24.11 (44.59)                                        
 12 Shatoff, Karlie B         12 COND-MR              1:31.22    1:25.46        
                  39.62     1:25.46 (45.84)                                        
 13 Haener, Haener M          12 NYSA-MR              1:39.65    1:25.77        
                  40.87     1:25.77 (44.90)                                        
 14 Lam, Vivian H             12 Barracudas-MR        1:25.47    1:26.05        
                  39.23     1:26.05 (46.82)                                        
 15 Angerthal, Vivian         12 CFJV-MR              1:25.59    1:26.39        
                  38.28     1:26.39 (48.11)                                        
 16 Melia, Hollie A           12 PAC-MR               1:30.07    1:27.02        
                  38.78     1:27.02 (48.24)                                        
 17 Goldberg, Sara E          12 COND-MR              1:30.18    1:27.31        
                  40.59     1:27.31 (46.72)                                        
 18 Greiner, Katie E          12 MWDA-MR              1:29.45    1:28.11        
                  39.74     1:28.11 (48.37)                                        
 19 Grant, Morgan E           12 COND-MR              1:26.86    1:29.69        
                  40.26     1:29.69 (49.43)                                        
 20 Lee, Olivia               11 COND-MR              1:33.10    1:32.77        
                  41.68     1:32.77 (51.09)                                        
 21 Lambros, Alethea M        11 RA-MR                1:32.99    1:33.56        
                  41.96     1:33.56 (51.60)                                        
 22 Bonner, Kaitlyn R         11 NBS-MR               1:35.93    1:34.09        
                  43.98     1:34.09 (50.11)                                        
 23 Dovgan, Anna T            11 MWDA-MR              1:33.77    1:34.99        
                  39.90     1:34.99 (55.09)                                        
 24 Bohmann, Kyra L           12 AGMV-MR              1:31.44    1:35.15        
                  44.24     1:35.15 (50.91)                                        
 25 Gazzara, Kristen E        11 COND-MR              1:47.08    1:35.99        
                  42.13     1:35.99 (53.86)                                        
 26 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  11 CFJV-MR              1:46.84    1:37.73        
                  45.69     1:37.73 (52.04)                                        
 27 Shaw, Skylar A            11 MWDA-MR              2:09.22    2:06.04        
                  58.69   2:06.04 (1:07.35)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:49.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:49.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nestler, Maura K          11 PATS-MR              2:55.64    2:44.72 SILV   
                  34.92     1:16.12 (41.20)     1:59.74 (43.62)     2:44.72 (44.98)
  2 Qu, Ellie C               11 MWDA-MR              3:02.89    3:02.57        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:18.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:18.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aikman, Saskia M          11 Middies Wave-MR      1:18.94    1:11.55 SILV   
                  32.52     1:11.55 (39.03)                                        
  2 Bao, Lani                 11 NYSA-MR              1:12.98    1:11.79 SILV   
                  31.74     1:11.79 (40.05)                                        
  3 Huang, Alyssa             12 CFJV-MR              1:26.47    1:12.92 SILV   
                  33.00     1:12.92 (39.92)                                        
  4 Kelly, Ciara A            11 AGMV-MR              1:21.21    1:17.09 SILV   
                  35.75     1:17.09 (41.34)                                        
  5 Carley, Olina             12 CFJV-MR              1:21.29    1:18.37 SILV   
                  34.42     1:18.37 (43.95)                                        
  6 Villalona, Sienna D       12 TRS-MR               1:20.27    1:18.60 SILV   
                  36.70     1:18.60 (41.90)                                        
  7 Gash, Amelia M            12 PATS-MR              1:20.33    1:18.83        
                  36.14     1:18.83 (42.69)                                        
  8 Rivera, Jackie            12 NBS-MR               1:20.33    1:19.22        
                  34.02     1:19.22 (45.20)                                        
  9 Bartolacci, Abby J        11 RA-MR                1:22.12    1:19.34        
                  35.48     1:19.34 (43.86)                                        
 10 Tellez, Lindsay I         12 COND-MR              1:21.87    1:19.41        
                  35.32     1:19.41 (44.09)                                        
 11 Valenzuela, Isabel A      11 BGNW-MR              1:23.46    1:19.68        
                  38.77     1:19.68 (40.91)                                        
 12 Melia, Hollie A           12 PAC-MR               1:30.79    1:19.98        
                  37.71     1:19.98 (42.27)                                        
 13 Cheng, Elaine J           11 BGNW-MR              1:23.55    1:20.01        
                  37.54     1:20.01 (42.47)                                        
 14 Hughes, Alyssa G          12 NYSA-MR              1:26.02    1:20.06        
                  36.74     1:20.06 (43.32)                                        
 15 Diaz, Ilana M             12 NYSA-MR              1:22.97    1:20.15        
                  34.63     1:20.15 (45.52)                                        
 16 White, Symantha G         11 PATS-MR              1:23.12    1:20.21        
                  35.64     1:20.21 (44.57)                                        
 17 Olszewski, Claudia        12 COND-MR              1:24.78    1:20.33        
                  39.18     1:20.33 (41.15)                                        
 18 Grant, Morgan E           12 COND-MR              1:23.36    1:20.66        
                  37.96     1:20.66 (42.70)                                        
 19 Brown, Zoe A              11 COND-MR              1:21.25    1:20.68        
                  38.61     1:20.68 (42.07)                                        
 20 Shatoff, Karlie B         12 COND-MR              1:21.43    1:20.75        
                  38.18     1:20.75 (42.57)                                        
 21 Leonard, Emily V          11 NBS-MR               1:29.37    1:21.07        
                  37.64     1:21.07 (43.43)                                        
 22 Angerthal, Vivian         12 CFJV-MR              1:19.40    1:21.13        
                  36.54     1:21.13 (44.59)                                        
 23 Gazzara, Kristen E        11 COND-MR              1:24.21    1:21.16        
                  40.50     1:21.16 (40.66)                                        
 24 Jones, Alexis J           12 WSSC-MR              1:21.61    1:21.54        
                  35.84     1:21.54 (45.70)                                        
 25 Goldberg, Sara E          12 COND-MR              1:25.39    1:21.60        
                  37.07     1:21.60 (44.53)                                        
 26 Omar, Lailaa S            12 NYSA-MR              1:21.45    1:22.09        
                  36.83     1:22.09 (45.26)                                        
 27 Wiltshire, Saniyah C      12 PATS-MR              1:23.67    1:22.16        
                  38.43     1:22.16 (43.73)                                        
 28 Whidbee, Adrielle         12 NDAC-MR              1:30.69    1:22.56        
                  37.13     1:22.56 (45.43)                                        
 29 Haener, Haener M          12 NYSA-MR              1:24.49    1:23.44        
                  39.72     1:23.44 (43.72)                                        
 30 Florin, Angelina          12 TRS-MR               1:29.78    1:23.71        
                  38.53     1:23.71 (45.18)                                        
 30 Walther, Izzy K           11 PATS-MR              1:39.20    1:23.71        
                  39.47     1:23.71 (44.24)                                        
 32 Quinn, Alexa M            12 TRS-MR               1:24.75    1:23.83        
                  38.85     1:23.83 (44.98)                                        
 33 Bohmann, Kyra L           12 AGMV-MR              1:24.90    1:23.91        
                  39.36     1:23.91 (44.55)                                        
 34 Lam, Vivian H             12 Barracudas-MR        1:20.54    1:24.46        
                  39.79     1:24.46 (44.67)                                        
 34 Suiu, Sophia R            11 BGNW-MR              1:29.89    1:24.46        
                  41.97     1:24.46 (42.49)                                        
 36 Haydt, Isabella H         12 NBS-MR               1:27.09    1:24.48        
                  38.26     1:24.48 (46.22)                                        
 37 Daniel, Emily             11 CFJV-MR              1:31.18    1:24.92        
                  38.75     1:24.92 (46.17)                                        
 38 Cabrera Zavala, Alexa M   12 Heatwaves-MR         1:49.90    1:25.78        
                  39.52     1:25.78 (46.26)                                        
 39 Dovgan, Anna T            11 MWDA-MR              1:25.05    1:25.79        
                  38.48     1:25.79 (47.31)                                        
 40 Banta, Parker E           11 BGNW-MR              1:36.32    1:26.33        
                  39.12     1:26.33 (47.21)                                        
 41 Olszewski, Patty L        12 COND-MR              1:29.34    1:27.24        
                  41.05     1:27.24 (46.19)                                        
 42 Rosa, Luna B              12 NBS-MR               1:26.84    1:27.68        
                  40.51     1:27.68 (47.17)                                        
 43 Gibson, Grace M           11 PBAC-MR              1:31.24    1:28.11        
                  39.99     1:28.11 (48.12)                                        
 44 Prithipal, Abi            11 Storm-MR             1:34.14    1:28.49        
                  44.22     1:28.49 (44.27)                                        
 45 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  11 CFJV-MR              1:34.81    1:28.96        
                  43.58     1:28.96 (45.38)                                        
 46 Bonner, Kaitlyn R         11 NBS-MR               1:31.57    1:29.79        
                  41.54     1:29.79 (48.25)                                        
 47 Joachim, Julia M          12 TRS-MR               1:38.00    1:30.58        
                  42.45     1:30.58 (48.13)                                        
 48 Hewitt, Allison C         12 NDAC-MR              1:32.69    1:30.88        
                  40.21     1:30.88 (50.67)                                        
 49 Dreher, Annalise J        11 NYSA-MR              1:32.27    1:30.94        
                  40.99     1:30.94 (49.95)                                        
 50 Newberns, Jaedyn E        11 PBAC-MR              1:42.21    1:31.43        
                  42.31     1:31.43 (49.12)                                        
 51 Herman, Ava S             11 Storm-MR             1:32.31    1:31.45        
                  43.14     1:31.45 (48.31)                                        
 52 Vactor, Iman F            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:37.38    1:31.77        
                  44.19     1:31.77 (47.58)                                        
 53 Obrien, Liv G             11 AGMV-MR              1:34.93    1:33.45        
                  43.58     1:33.45 (49.87)                                        
 54 Blazek, Catalina W        11 NDAC-MR              1:36.33    1:34.29        
                  43.97     1:34.29 (50.32)                                        
 55 VanDalinda, Allison M     11 NBS-MR               1:42.57    1:34.71        
                  43.85     1:34.71 (50.86)                                        
 56 Berger, Kayla             11 Middies Wave-MR      1:34.97    1:34.85        
                  46.24     1:34.85 (48.61)                                        
 57 Fairfax, Vanessa A        11 MWDA-MR              1:46.70    1:39.80        
                  45.94     1:39.80 (53.86)                                        
 58 King, Kayla S             11 BGNW-MR              1:50.52    1:39.83        
                  49.30     1:39.83 (50.53)                                        
 59 Shaw, Skylar A            11 MWDA-MR              1:41.94    1:41.37        
                  48.07     1:41.37 (53.30)                                        
 60 Jutt, Anna E              11 PATS-MR              1:48.68    1:47.96        
                  47.03   1:47.96 (1:00.93)                                        
 61 Gheith, Salma N           11 Storm-MR             2:12.19    1:51.19        
                  52.81     1:51.19 (58.38)                                        
 -- Wisniewski, Jules L       11 NDAC-MR              2:12.53         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  51.43        DQ (1:02.90)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:48.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:48.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    12 PAC-MR               2:50.35    2:44.69 SILV   
                  35.45     1:16.13 (40.68)     2:07.69 (51.56)     2:44.69 (37.00)
  2 Angerthal, Vivian         12 CFJV-MR              2:54.40    2:52.80        
                  37.74     1:22.41 (44.67)     2:15.20 (52.79)     2:52.80 (37.60)
  3 Brown, Zoe A              11 COND-MR              2:57.39    2:53.25        
                  39.54     1:24.39 (44.85)     2:15.98 (51.59)     2:53.25 (37.27)
  4 Hibbert, Laura            12 Silver Streaks-MR    3:00.87    2:53.29        
                  37.59     1:21.93 (44.34)     2:12.16 (50.23)     2:53.29 (41.13)
  5 Shatoff, Karlie B         12 COND-MR              2:56.78    2:53.80        
                  38.84     1:22.42 (43.58)     2:15.39 (52.97)     2:53.80 (38.41)
  6 Rivera, Jackie            12 NBS-MR               2:52.42    2:54.48        
                  36.07     1:18.18 (42.11)     2:15.43 (57.25)     2:54.48 (39.05)
  7 Gazzara, Kristen E        11 COND-MR              3:01.60    2:55.18        
                  42.10     1:27.58 (45.48)     2:17.90 (50.32)     2:55.18 (37.28)
  8 Valenzuela, Isabel A      11 BGNW-MR              2:58.55    2:55.89        
                  42.14     1:26.66 (44.52)     2:17.33 (50.67)     2:55.89 (38.56)
  9 Bohmann, Kyra L           12 AGMV-MR              3:03.40    3:01.17        
                  41.84     1:28.52 (46.68)     2:21.61 (53.09)     3:01.17 (39.56)
 10 Suiu, Sophia R            11 BGNW-MR              3:12.26    3:02.36        
                  44.65     1:33.49 (48.84)     2:21.62 (48.13)     3:02.36 (40.74)
 11 Dovgan, Anna T            11 MWDA-MR              3:08.19    3:05.07        
                  39.33     1:30.11 (50.78)     2:23.41 (53.30)     3:05.07 (41.66)
 12 Daniel, Emily             11 CFJV-MR              3:26.18    3:11.05        
                  39.51     1:30.61 (51.10)     2:27.96 (57.35)     3:11.05 (43.09)
 13 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  11 CFJV-MR              3:43.06    3:12.30        
                  45.79     1:34.57 (48.78)     2:30.61 (56.04)     3:12.30 (41.69)
 14 Prithipal, Abi            11 Storm-MR             3:37.51    3:13.70        
                  46.33     1:37.08 (50.75)     2:30.79 (53.71)     3:13.70 (42.91)
 15 Shaw, Skylar A            11 MWDA-MR              3:36.13    3:44.63        
                  58.01     1:56.26 (58.25)   3:44.63 (1:48.37)                    
 -- Gash, Amelia M            12 PATS-MR              3:06.21         DQ        
      Strokes out of sequence - IM
                  37.94     1:25.47 (47.53)     2:15.18 (49.71)          DQ (39.69)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 28.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Field, Bekah F            13 COND-MR                29.07      28.60 SILV   
  2 Barthelmes, Julia A       14 PATS-MR                31.51      28.78 SILV   
  3 Hedman, Else              13 CFJV-MR                29.06      28.97        
  4 Chicaiza, Natali          13 CFJV-MR                29.30      28.98        
  5 Betcher, Kamryn           13 NBS-MR                 29.37      29.09        
  6 Januario, Amelia P        14 NYSA-MR                29.74      29.35        
  7 Martinko, mia B           13 PAC-MR                 29.46      29.48        
  8 Springer, Ella C          14 NYSA-MR                29.12      29.73        
  9 Mathews, Abby G           13 PATS-MR                29.04      29.85        
 10 Kumar, Priya              14 Middies Wave-MR        30.42      30.17        
 11 Rios, Maddie E            14 NYSA-MR                29.00      30.26        
 12 Trubenbach, Grace M       13 NYSA-MR                30.10      30.43        
 13 Bensabeur, Sidney         13 CFJV-MR                29.86      30.47        
 14 Shea, Olivia              14 CFJV-MR                30.06      30.74        
 15 Pitt, Jaylin M            14 NYSA-MR                30.09      30.83        
 16 Khutorsky, Deborah B      14 NYSA-MR                29.32      30.92        
 17 Shuta, Reese M            13 MWDA-MR                30.98      31.26        
 18 Iza, Zamira               13 CFJV-MR                31.42      31.28        
 19 Joseph, Abigail           14 TRS-MR                 31.83      31.38        
 20 McCluskey, Jayden K       13 NDAC-MR                32.57      31.70        
 21 Lesser, Sara G            13 COND-MR                31.03      31.78        
 22 Hermenegildo, Avery       13 Barracudas-MR          30.76      31.84        
 23 Lorenzano, Julianna S     13 COND-MR                32.18      31.96        
 24 Steiner, Casey A          13 NYSA-MR                32.46      31.97        
 25 Perez Quiroz, Brianna Y   13 Heatwaves-MR           33.36      32.25        
 26 Londono Arias, Laura      13 COND-MR                31.92      32.42        
 27 Gazzara, Kelly A          13 COND-MR                31.76      32.47        
 28 Cataldo, Alyssa           14 CFJV-MR                32.20      32.49        
 29 Rosario, Naila L          13 TRS-MR                 35.20      32.63        
 30 Armstrong, Cassie         14 MWDA-MR                31.54      32.82        
 31 Pellumbi, Francesca M     13 COND-MR                35.31      33.08        
 32 Barbecho, Nathalie        14 RFAC-MR                32.69      33.19        
 33 Cerrato, Victoria F       14 MWDA-MR                32.67      33.69        
 34 Zucchi, Mia               14 CFJV-MR                31.23      33.87        
 35 Patino, Jacqueline F      13 MWDA-MR                31.49      34.05        
 36 Kasnia-Herman, Kay G      13 RFAC-MR                33.09      34.19        
 37 Figueroa, Gabby C         13 TRS-MR                 34.02      34.67        
 38 Pereira, Sophia G         13 PATS-MR                37.28      34.71        
 39 Schoales, Kailyn A        14 TRS-MR                 33.97      34.93        
 40 Cabrera Zavala, Ashley D  13 Heatwaves-MR           35.50      35.34        
 41 Sledzik, Emma             13 CFJV-MR                34.72      35.83        
 42 Gerber, Emily F           14 TRS-MR                 35.47      35.95        
 43 Morris, Grace             13 CFJV-MR                42.14      36.28        
 44 Cruz, Itzel               13 TRS-MR                 34.76      36.84        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:03.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:03.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barthelmes, Julia A       14 PATS-MR              1:07.02    1:02.00 SILV   
                  29.79     1:02.00 (32.21)                                        
  2 Chicaiza, Natali          13 CFJV-MR              1:04.26    1:02.82 SILV   
                  30.43     1:02.82 (32.39)                                        
  3 Fagan, Paige C            13 BGNW-MR              1:03.92    1:03.15        
                  29.86     1:03.15 (33.29)                                        
  4 Dillane, Chloe J          14 BGNW-MR              1:03.60    1:03.43        
                  30.34     1:03.43 (33.09)                                        
  5 Martinko, mia B           13 PAC-MR               1:03.86    1:03.45        
                  31.14     1:03.45 (32.31)                                        
  6 Stemkowski, Sophie A      13 RA-MR                1:03.84    1:03.73        
                  29.88     1:03.73 (33.85)                                        
  7 Betcher, Kamryn           13 NBS-MR               1:04.64    1:04.28        
                  30.62     1:04.28 (33.66)                                        
  8 Hedman, Else              13 CFJV-MR              1:05.15    1:04.57        
                  30.25     1:04.57 (34.32)                                        
  9 Mathews, Abby G           13 PATS-MR              1:03.16    1:04.59        
                  31.09     1:04.59 (33.50)                                        
 10 Baranov, Katya            13 WSSC-MR              1:04.03    1:05.42        
                  30.66     1:05.42 (34.76)                                        
 11 Pitt, Jaylin M            14 NYSA-MR              1:10.52    1:05.73        
                  32.06     1:05.73 (33.67)                                        
 12 Donovan, Erin D           14 Barracudas-MR        1:06.71    1:05.77        
                  31.63     1:05.77 (34.14)                                        
 13 Bensabeur, Sidney         13 CFJV-MR              1:06.16    1:05.78        
                  31.35     1:05.78 (34.43)                                        
 14 Cefaloni, Vanessa L       14 AGMV-MR              1:08.02    1:06.88        
                  32.18     1:06.88 (34.70)                                        
 15 Trubenbach, Grace M       13 NYSA-MR              1:08.75    1:07.06        
                  32.05     1:07.06 (35.01)                                        
 16 Januario, Amelia P        14 NYSA-MR              1:06.68    1:07.19        
                  31.88     1:07.19 (35.31)                                        
 17 Shuta, Reese M            13 MWDA-MR              1:07.92    1:07.95        
                  32.60     1:07.95 (35.35)                                        
 18 Shea, Olivia              14 CFJV-MR              1:06.71    1:08.90        
                  32.39     1:08.90 (36.51)                                        
 19 Londono Arias, Laura      13 COND-MR              1:11.04    1:08.96        
                  33.22     1:08.96 (35.74)                                        
 20 Lesser, Sara G            13 COND-MR              1:10.41    1:08.98        
                  33.00     1:08.98 (35.98)                                        
 21 Hermenegildo, Avery       13 Barracudas-MR        1:08.32    1:09.17        
                  32.44     1:09.17 (36.73)                                        
 22 Wong, Reinesse            14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.95    1:09.45        
                  32.66     1:09.45 (36.79)                                        
 23 Steiner, Casey A          13 NYSA-MR              1:10.39    1:09.65        
                  33.44     1:09.65 (36.21)                                        
 24 Bahl, Sangeeta            13 RA-MR                1:09.43    1:10.55        
                  33.09     1:10.55 (37.46)                                        
 25 Link, Zoe E               13 AGMV-MR              1:12.43    1:10.66        
                  33.59     1:10.66 (37.07)                                        
 26 Gazzara, Kelly A          13 COND-MR              1:10.01    1:10.85        
                  34.01     1:10.85 (36.84)                                        
 27 Lockward, Rebeca P        14 Barracudas-MR        1:11.67    1:10.86        
                  33.96     1:10.86 (36.90)                                        
 28 Iza, Zamira               13 CFJV-MR              1:09.94    1:11.04        
                  34.29     1:11.04 (36.75)                                        
 29 Cataldo, Alyssa           14 CFJV-MR              1:11.06    1:11.86        
                  33.74     1:11.86 (38.12)                                        
 30 McCluskey, Jayden K       13 NDAC-MR              1:09.91    1:12.28        
                  34.45     1:12.28 (37.83)                                        
 31 Donovan, Ciara C          14 Barracudas-MR        1:12.23    1:12.42        
                  34.25     1:12.42 (38.17)                                        
 32 Perez Quiroz, Brianna Y   13 Heatwaves-MR         1:16.39    1:13.05        
                  34.70     1:13.05 (38.35)                                        
 33 Lorenzano, Julianna S     13 COND-MR              1:12.59    1:13.96        
                  34.45     1:13.96 (39.51)                                        
 34 Barbecho, Nathalie        14 RFAC-MR              1:17.41    1:15.93        
                  35.60     1:15.93 (40.33)                                        
 35 Kasnia-Herman, Kay G      13 RFAC-MR              1:14.69    1:16.25        
                  36.59     1:16.25 (39.66)                                        
 36 Cerrato, Victoria F       14 MWDA-MR              1:13.73    1:17.36        
                  36.48     1:17.36 (40.88)                                        
 37 Sledzik, Emma             13 CFJV-MR              1:15.67    1:17.72        
                  37.13     1:17.72 (40.59)                                        
 38 Rosario, Naila L          13 TRS-MR               1:31.29    1:18.54        
                  36.03     1:18.54 (42.51)                                        
 39 Figueroa, Gabby C         13 TRS-MR               1:18.04    1:19.41        
                  36.56     1:19.41 (42.85)                                        
 40 Pereira, Sophia G         13 PATS-MR              1:22.67    1:19.71        
                  37.41     1:19.71 (42.30)                                        
 41 Pellumbi, Francesca M     13 COND-MR              1:20.55    1:19.94        
                  36.27     1:19.94 (43.67)                                        
 42 Bolopion, Pia K           14 Storm-MR             1:23.99    1:20.47        
                  37.75     1:20.47 (42.72)                                        
 43 Gerber, Emily F           14 TRS-MR               1:17.81    1:21.74        
                  38.48     1:21.74 (43.26)                                        
 44 Joseph, Abigail           14 TRS-MR               1:18.01    1:22.37        
                  38.02     1:22.37 (44.35)                                        
 45 Sharrock, Mia J           13 PATS-MR              1:45.55    1:22.81        
                  37.86     1:22.81 (44.95)                                        
 46 Cruz, Itzel               13 TRS-MR               1:20.06    1:23.21        
                  39.07     1:23.21 (44.14)                                        
 47 Cabrera Zavala, Ashley D  13 Heatwaves-MR         1:23.47    1:23.40        
                  37.71     1:23.40 (45.69)                                        
 48 Edmonds, Isobel R         13 TRS-MR               1:33.82    1:28.12        
                  40.58     1:28.12 (47.54)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:16.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:16.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fagan, Paige C            13 BGNW-MR              2:22.12    2:17.37        
                  30.56     1:04.83 (34.27)     1:41.43 (36.60)     2:17.37 (35.94)
  2 Barthelmes, Julia A       14 PATS-MR              2:26.39    2:18.52        
                  30.73     1:04.88 (34.15)     1:40.45 (35.57)     2:18.52 (38.07)
  3 Morr, Isabelle N          14 PAC-MR               2:21.93    2:18.62        
                  32.57     1:07.59 (35.02)     1:43.45 (35.86)     2:18.62 (35.17)
  4 Chicaiza, Natali          13 CFJV-MR              2:25.07    2:19.36        
                  31.29     1:06.76 (35.47)     1:43.56 (36.80)     2:19.36 (35.80)
  5 Field, Bekah F            13 COND-MR              2:23.61    2:19.55        
                  30.39     1:06.08 (35.69)     1:44.30 (38.22)     2:19.55 (35.25)
  6 Bensabeur, Sidney         13 CFJV-MR              2:21.72    2:20.22        
                  32.14     1:07.63 (35.49)     1:44.44 (36.81)     2:20.22 (35.78)
  7 Hedman, Else              13 CFJV-MR              2:23.13    2:20.39        
                  31.29     1:06.85 (35.56)     1:44.19 (37.34)     2:20.39 (36.20)
  8 Betcher, Kamryn           13 NBS-MR               2:21.75    2:20.72        
                  31.53     1:07.10 (35.57)     1:44.50 (37.40)     2:20.72 (36.22)
  9 Angerthal, Tatum          14 CFJV-MR              2:17.61    2:20.98        
                  31.31     1:07.14 (35.83)     1:44.55 (37.41)     2:20.98 (36.43)
 10 Rios, Maddie E            14 NYSA-MR              2:17.47    2:21.00        
                  31.20     1:06.13 (34.93)     1:44.07 (37.94)     2:21.00 (36.93)
 11 Dillane, Chloe J          14 BGNW-MR              2:23.89    2:21.71        
                  30.85     1:06.06 (35.21)     1:43.85 (37.79)     2:21.71 (37.86)
 12 Stemkowski, Sophie A      13 RA-MR                2:28.15    2:25.60        
                  31.16     1:07.49 (36.33)     1:46.78 (39.29)     2:25.60 (38.82)
 13 Donovan, Erin D           14 Barracudas-MR        2:27.05    2:25.67        
                  32.41     1:09.92 (37.51)     1:48.67 (38.75)     2:25.67 (37.00)
 14 Pitt, Jaylin M            14 NYSA-MR              2:32.98    2:25.73        
                  32.97     1:09.01 (36.04)     1:47.25 (38.24)     2:25.73 (38.48)
 15 Smith, Piper A            14 BGNW-MR              2:17.03    2:27.70        
                  31.60     1:08.15 (36.55)     1:48.09 (39.94)     2:27.70 (39.61)
 16 Kumar, Priya              14 Middies Wave-MR      2:31.70    2:29.41        
                  31.81     1:08.84 (37.03)     1:49.38 (40.54)     2:29.41 (40.03)
 17 Hermenegildo, Avery       13 Barracudas-MR        2:27.15    2:29.87        
                  33.58     1:11.32 (37.74)     1:51.55 (40.23)     2:29.87 (38.32)
 18 Trubenbach, Grace M       13 NYSA-MR              2:32.62    2:30.00        
                  32.90     1:11.77 (38.87)     1:52.45 (40.68)     2:30.00 (37.55)
 19 Shea, Olivia              14 CFJV-MR              2:28.14    2:31.09        
                  33.31     1:10.87 (37.56)     1:51.21 (40.34)     2:31.09 (39.88)
 20 Gazzara, Kelly A          13 COND-MR              2:36.72    2:31.11        
                  33.94     1:12.48 (38.54)     1:52.53 (40.05)     2:31.11 (38.58)
 21 Lesser, Sara G            13 COND-MR              2:37.55    2:31.25        
                  33.17     1:11.83 (38.66)     1:52.38 (40.55)     2:31.25 (38.87)
 22 Londono Arias, Laura      13 COND-MR              2:36.75    2:32.07        
                  34.09     1:12.30 (38.21)     1:52.94 (40.64)     2:32.07 (39.13)
 23 Lockward, Rebeca P        14 Barracudas-MR        2:36.96    2:33.48        
                  34.83     1:13.66 (38.83)     1:53.53 (39.87)     2:33.48 (39.95)
 24 McCluskey, Jayden K       13 NDAC-MR              2:36.78    2:34.14        
                  34.72     1:13.25 (38.53)     1:54.31 (41.06)     2:34.14 (39.83)
 25 Donovan, Ciara C          14 Barracudas-MR        2:36.89    2:35.41        
                  35.02     1:14.97 (39.95)     1:55.62 (40.65)     2:35.41 (39.79)
 26 Iza, Zamira               13 CFJV-MR              2:34.74    2:36.17        
                  34.21     1:12.45 (38.24)     1:54.25 (41.80)     2:36.17 (41.92)
 27 Link, Zoe E               13 AGMV-MR              2:41.13    2:37.48        
                  33.84     1:13.83 (39.99)     1:56.29 (42.46)     2:37.48 (41.19)
 28 Wong, Reinesse            14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:34.50    2:39.30        
                  34.05     1:14.40 (40.35)     1:56.91 (42.51)     2:39.30 (42.39)
 29 Cerrato, Victoria F       14 MWDA-MR              2:41.78    2:40.28        
                  35.38     1:15.59 (40.21)     1:58.35 (42.76)     2:40.28 (41.93)
 30 Cataldo, Alyssa           14 CFJV-MR              2:42.61    2:40.44        
                  36.16     1:16.88 (40.72)     1:59.46 (42.58)     2:40.44 (40.98)
 31 Lorenzano, Julianna S     13 COND-MR              2:41.31    2:43.58        
                  34.81     1:15.80 (40.99)     1:59.34 (43.54)     2:43.58 (44.24)
 32 Perez Quiroz, Brianna Y   13 Heatwaves-MR         2:51.10    2:44.37        
                  35.69     1:18.04 (42.35)     2:02.80 (44.76)     2:44.37 (41.57)
 33 Barbecho, Nathalie        14 RFAC-MR              2:53.47    2:44.64        
                  35.44     1:19.05 (43.61)     2:03.36 (44.31)     2:44.64 (41.28)
 34 Kasnia-Herman, Kay G      13 RFAC-MR              2:45.70    2:51.58        
                  37.85     1:21.64 (43.79)     2:07.97 (46.33)     2:51.58 (43.61)
 35 Gerber, Emily F           14 TRS-MR               2:55.73    2:54.49        
                  37.26     1:21.57 (44.31)     2:09.39 (47.82)     2:54.49 (45.10)
 36 Pellumbi, Francesca M     13 COND-MR              3:05.16    2:55.98        
                  36.39     1:21.78 (45.39)     2:10.83 (49.05)     2:55.98 (45.15)
 37 Rosario, Naila L          13 TRS-MR               3:21.88    2:57.04        
                  36.04     1:23.14 (47.10)     2:12.13 (48.99)     2:57.04 (44.91)
 38 Cruz, Itzel               13 TRS-MR               2:56.10    2:57.57        
                  38.78     1:23.96 (45.18)     2:12.07 (48.11)     2:57.57 (45.50)
 39 Figueroa, Gabby C         13 TRS-MR               3:03.57    2:59.71        
                  37.73     1:22.93 (45.20)     2:12.38 (49.45)     2:59.71 (47.33)
 40 Joseph, Abigail           14 TRS-MR               3:09.23    3:12.82        
                  36.23     1:22.70 (46.47)     2:18.86 (56.16)     3:12.82 (53.96)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:50.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:50.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sussner, Ella M           13 NYSA-MR              5:57.90    5:56.81        
                  31.60     1:06.62 (35.02)     1:43.43 (36.81)     2:20.10 (36.67)
        2:57.09 (36.99)     3:34.40 (37.31)     4:11.62 (37.22)     4:48.78 (37.16)
        5:23.33 (34.55)     5:56.81 (33.48)                                        
  2 McIntyre, Savannah Y      14 BGNW-MR                   NT    6:03.05        
                  32.07     1:08.22 (36.15)     1:45.28 (37.06)     2:22.35 (37.07)
        2:59.74 (37.39)     3:37.83 (38.09)     4:16.46 (38.63)     4:54.76 (38.30)
        5:32.30 (37.54)     6:03.05 (30.75)                                        
  3 Chin, Grace E             13 NYSA-MR              5:50.79    6:04.20        
                  31.37     1:06.82 (35.45)     1:43.42 (36.60)     2:20.51 (37.09)
        2:57.17 (36.66)     3:34.97 (37.80)     4:12.37 (37.40)     4:49.37 (37.00)
        5:27.19 (37.82)     6:04.20 (37.01)                                        
  4 Field, Bekah F            13 COND-MR              6:16.19    6:12.96        
                  31.31     1:06.87 (35.56)     1:44.34 (37.47)     2:22.66 (38.32)
        3:02.55 (39.89)     3:41.59 (39.04)     4:21.47 (39.88)     4:59.99 (38.52)
        5:36.63 (36.64)     6:12.96 (36.33)                                        
  5 Chicaiza, Natali          13 CFJV-MR              6:19.21    6:16.03        
                  32.43     1:09.59 (37.16)     1:47.82 (38.23)     2:26.36 (38.54)
        3:04.83 (38.47)     3:44.21 (39.38)     4:22.95 (38.74)     5:02.07 (39.12)
        5:39.32 (37.25)     6:16.03 (36.71)                                        
  6 Martinko, mia B           13 PAC-MR               6:16.58    6:22.18        
                  33.82     1:11.88 (38.06)     1:50.34 (38.46)     2:30.04 (39.70)
        3:08.85 (38.81)     3:47.97 (39.12)     4:27.34 (39.37)     5:06.64 (39.30)
      6:22.18 (1:15.54)                                                            
  7 Angerthal, Tatum          14 CFJV-MR              6:24.80    6:23.87        
                  33.75     1:11.05 (37.30)     1:49.68 (38.63)     2:28.54 (38.86)
        3:07.88 (39.34)     3:47.64 (39.76)     4:27.31 (39.67)     5:06.95 (39.64)
        5:46.50 (39.55)     6:23.87 (37.37)                                        
  8 Morr, Isabelle N          14 PAC-MR               6:49.80    6:24.68        
                  34.96     1:13.99 (39.03)     1:54.70 (40.71)     2:35.39 (40.69)
        3:16.16 (40.77)     3:55.46 (39.30)     4:34.23 (38.77)     5:12.86 (38.63)
        5:50.15 (37.29)     6:24.68 (34.53)                                        
  9 Bensabeur, Sidney         13 CFJV-MR              6:19.03    6:25.08        
                  33.31     1:11.25 (37.94)     1:50.63 (39.38)     2:30.94 (40.31)
        3:10.60 (39.66)     3:50.53 (39.93)     4:29.60 (39.07)     5:08.88 (39.28)
        5:48.07 (39.19)     6:25.08 (37.01)                                        
 10 Rios, Maddie E            14 NYSA-MR              6:23.04    6:26.57        
                  34.52     1:13.41 (38.89)     1:52.86 (39.45)     2:33.18 (40.32)
        3:12.50 (39.32)     3:51.61 (39.11)     4:32.39 (40.78)     5:12.75 (40.36)
        5:50.67 (37.92)     6:26.57 (35.90)                                        
 11 Gazzara, Kelly A          13 COND-MR              6:33.86    6:35.78        
                  33.96     1:12.61 (38.65)     1:51.78 (39.17)     2:31.83 (40.05)
        3:12.74 (40.91)     3:53.65 (40.91)     4:35.24 (41.59)     5:16.83 (41.59)
        5:57.72 (40.89)     6:35.78 (38.06)                                        
 12 Armstrong, Cassie         14 MWDA-MR              6:27.23    6:41.42        
                  33.66     1:13.12 (39.46)     1:53.91 (40.79)     2:34.44 (40.53)
        3:15.61 (41.17)     3:57.39 (41.78)     4:38.93 (41.54)     5:20.91 (41.98)
        6:01.99 (41.08)     6:41.42 (39.43)                                        
 13 Shuta, Reese M            13 MWDA-MR              6:47.35    6:42.14        
                  34.63     1:14.26 (39.63)     1:55.53 (41.27)     2:36.63 (41.10)
        3:17.45 (40.82)     3:58.79 (41.34)     4:40.03 (41.24)     5:21.95 (41.92)
        6:03.00 (41.05)     6:42.14 (39.14)                                        
 14 Shea, Olivia              14 CFJV-MR              7:15.78    6:47.26        
                  33.57     1:12.28 (38.71)     1:53.80 (41.52)     2:35.71 (41.91)
        3:17.68 (41.97)     4:00.33 (42.65)     4:43.11 (42.78)     5:26.32 (43.21)
        6:07.50 (41.18)     6:47.26 (39.76)                                        
 15 Smith, Piper A            14 BGNW-MR              6:13.87    6:50.61        
                  34.04     1:12.94 (38.90)     1:53.60 (40.66)     2:35.13 (41.53)
        3:17.20 (42.07)     4:00.19 (42.99)     4:43.15 (42.96)     5:26.69 (43.54)
        6:10.11 (43.42)     6:50.61 (40.50)                                        
 16 Lesser, Sara G            13 COND-MR              7:05.83    6:54.66        
                  33.06     1:11.73 (38.67)     1:53.07 (41.34)     2:36.12 (43.05)
        3:19.21 (43.09)     4:03.34 (44.13)     4:47.26 (43.92)     5:31.53 (44.27)
        6:14.02 (42.49)     6:54.66 (40.64)                                        
 17 Cataldo, Alyssa           14 CFJV-MR              6:57.96    6:54.81        
                  38.09     1:20.27 (42.18)     2:03.85 (43.58)     2:47.21 (43.36)
        3:31.24 (44.03)     4:13.74 (42.50)     4:55.69 (41.95)     5:37.31 (41.62)
        6:20.30 (42.99)     6:54.81 (34.51)                                        
 18 Patino, Jacqueline F      13 MWDA-MR              6:47.68    7:00.35        
                  38.55     1:21.49 (42.94)     2:04.71 (43.22)     2:48.16 (43.45)
        3:31.72 (43.56)     4:13.99 (42.27)     4:56.66 (42.67)     5:38.76 (42.10)
        6:20.50 (41.74)     7:00.35 (39.85)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:12.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chicaiza, Natali          13 CFJV-MR              1:13.23    1:10.77 SILV   
                  34.20     1:10.77 (36.57)                                        
  2 Field, Bekah F            13 COND-MR              1:17.71    1:12.22 SILV   
                  35.03     1:12.22 (37.19)                                        
  3 Morr, Isabelle N          14 PAC-MR               1:18.53    1:12.68 SILV   
                  35.90     1:12.68 (36.78)                                        
  4 Cefaloni, Vanessa L       14 AGMV-MR              1:16.73    1:14.76        
                  36.97     1:14.76 (37.79)                                        
  5 Hedman, Else              13 CFJV-MR              1:15.12    1:15.04        
                  35.82     1:15.04 (39.22)                                        
  6 Springer, Ella C          14 NYSA-MR              1:13.04    1:15.06        
                  36.00     1:15.06 (39.06)                                        
  7 Martinko, mia B           13 PAC-MR               1:15.52    1:15.20        
                  36.71     1:15.20 (38.49)                                        
  8 Bensabeur, Sidney         13 CFJV-MR              1:14.73    1:15.34        
                  36.96     1:15.34 (38.38)                                        
  9 Shea, Olivia              14 CFJV-MR              1:17.24    1:15.63        
                  36.75     1:15.63 (38.88)                                        
 10 Pitt, Jaylin M            14 NYSA-MR              1:24.42    1:16.65        
                  37.23     1:16.65 (39.42)                                        
 11 Trubenbach, Grace M       13 NYSA-MR              1:19.53    1:17.49        
                  37.30     1:17.49 (40.19)                                        
 12 Inverdale, Julieanne A    14 NYSA-MR              1:15.08    1:17.67        
                  37.73     1:17.67 (39.94)                                        
 13 Mathews, Abby G           13 PATS-MR              1:20.19    1:18.33        
                  38.45     1:18.33 (39.88)                                        
 14 Steiner, Casey A          13 NYSA-MR              1:18.45    1:19.93        
                  38.76     1:19.93 (41.17)                                        
 15 Armstrong, Cassie         14 MWDA-MR              1:19.79    1:21.17        
                  39.69     1:21.17 (41.48)                                        
 16 Januario, Amelia P        14 NYSA-MR              1:18.86    1:21.40        
                  39.00     1:21.40 (42.40)                                        
 17 Iza, Zamira               13 CFJV-MR              1:23.61    1:21.42        
                  40.17     1:21.42 (41.25)                                        
 18 Rios, Maddie E            14 NYSA-MR              1:14.19    1:21.57        
                  39.89     1:21.57 (41.68)                                        
 19 Londono Arias, Laura      13 COND-MR              1:26.70    1:21.95        
                  40.12     1:21.95 (41.83)                                        
 20 Gazzara, Kelly A          13 COND-MR              1:20.40    1:22.13        
                  40.17     1:22.13 (41.96)                                        
 21 Cerrato, Victoria F       14 MWDA-MR              1:22.73    1:22.17        
                  40.23     1:22.17 (41.94)                                        
 22 Kumar, Priya              14 Middies Wave-MR      1:22.57    1:22.67        
                  40.04     1:22.67 (42.63)                                        
 23 Betcher, Kamryn           13 NBS-MR               1:21.36    1:22.74        
                  39.77     1:22.74 (42.97)                                        
 24 McCluskey, Jayden K       13 NDAC-MR              1:28.05    1:23.38        
                  40.25     1:23.38 (43.13)                                        
 25 Zucchi, Mia               14 CFJV-MR              1:23.22    1:23.68        
                  40.08     1:23.68 (43.60)                                        
 26 Hermenegildo, Avery       13 Barracudas-MR        1:20.92    1:24.13        
                  39.51     1:24.13 (44.62)                                        
 27 Patino, Jacqueline F      13 MWDA-MR              1:22.27    1:24.21        
                  41.27     1:24.21 (42.94)                                        
 28 Barbecho, Nathalie        14 RFAC-MR              1:26.35    1:25.22        
                  40.55     1:25.22 (44.67)                                        
 29 Cataldo, Alyssa           14 CFJV-MR              1:26.62    1:26.49        
                  42.72     1:26.49 (43.77)                                        
 30 Sledzik, Emma             13 CFJV-MR              1:27.25    1:26.50        
                  42.18     1:26.50 (44.32)                                        
 31 Lorenzano, Julianna S     13 COND-MR              1:26.28    1:26.59        
                  41.58     1:26.59 (45.01)                                        
 32 Perez Quiroz, Brianna Y   13 Heatwaves-MR         1:25.79    1:27.10        
                  41.61     1:27.10 (45.49)                                        
 33 Pereira, Sophia G         13 PATS-MR              1:37.30    1:27.50        
                  42.05     1:27.50 (45.45)                                        
 34 Figueroa, Gabby C         13 TRS-MR               1:25.79    1:28.44        
                  41.39     1:28.44 (47.05)                                        
 35 Pellumbi, Francesca M     13 COND-MR              1:31.56    1:28.52        
                  43.25     1:28.52 (45.27)                                        
 36 Lesser, Sara G            13 COND-MR              1:27.32    1:28.79        
                  43.10     1:28.79 (45.69)                                        
 37 Kasnia-Herman, Kay G      13 RFAC-MR              1:30.69    1:32.83        
 38 Joseph, Abigail           14 TRS-MR               1:33.95    1:33.88        
                  44.41     1:33.88 (49.47)                                        
 39 Gerber, Emily F           14 TRS-MR               1:35.23    1:34.25        
                  46.63     1:34.25 (47.62)                                        
 40 Cabrera Zavala, Ashley D  13 Heatwaves-MR         1:29.63    1:34.64        
                  43.76     1:34.64 (50.88)                                        
 41 Cruz, Itzel               13 TRS-MR               1:33.80    1:37.90        
                  47.36     1:37.90 (50.54)                                        
 42 Schoales, Kailyn A        14 TRS-MR               1:39.16    1:37.99        
                  46.96     1:37.99 (51.03)                                        
 43 Rosario, Naila L          13 TRS-MR               1:55.49    1:42.03        
                  48.35     1:42.03 (53.68)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:36.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:36.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ebrahimpour, Beth N       13 COND-MR                   NT    2:31.67 SILV   
                  35.70     1:13.74 (38.04)     1:53.03 (39.29)     2:31.67 (38.64)
  2 Chicaiza, Natali          13 CFJV-MR              2:37.16    2:35.69 SILV   
                  35.71     1:14.88 (39.17)     1:56.14 (41.26)     2:35.69 (39.55)
  3 Smith, Piper A            14 BGNW-MR              2:37.94    2:39.04        
                  36.02     1:16.44 (40.42)     1:58.61 (42.17)     2:39.04 (40.43)
  4 Dillane, Chloe J          14 BGNW-MR              2:46.51    2:39.18        
                  36.26     1:15.83 (39.57)     1:57.53 (41.70)     2:39.18 (41.65)
  5 Martinko, mia B           13 PAC-MR               2:41.89    2:39.42        
                  37.66     1:18.86 (41.20)     1:59.85 (40.99)     2:39.42 (39.57)
  6 Morr, Isabelle N          14 PAC-MR               2:39.10    2:40.57        
                  39.78     1:20.45 (40.67)     2:01.85 (41.40)     2:40.57 (38.72)
  7 Angerthal, Tatum          14 CFJV-MR              2:36.57    2:40.89        
                  36.78     1:17.59 (40.81)     1:59.54 (41.95)     2:40.89 (41.35)
  8 Bensabeur, Sidney         13 CFJV-MR              2:38.40    2:41.11        
                  38.20     1:19.26 (41.06)     2:01.14 (41.88)     2:41.11 (39.97)
  9 Field, Bekah F            13 COND-MR              2:42.69    2:41.88        
                  37.21     1:18.82 (41.61)     2:01.70 (42.88)     2:41.88 (40.18)
 10 Cefaloni, Vanessa L       14 AGMV-MR              2:42.49    2:42.57        
                  38.07     1:19.44 (41.37)     2:01.61 (42.17)     2:42.57 (40.96)
 11 Shea, Olivia              14 CFJV-MR              2:41.50    2:42.88        
                  37.32     1:18.46 (41.14)     2:01.07 (42.61)     2:42.88 (41.81)
 12 Inverdale, Julieanne A    14 NYSA-MR              2:41.69    2:46.29        
                  39.51     1:21.10 (41.59)     2:03.60 (42.50)     2:46.29 (42.69)
 13 Bahl, Sangeeta            13 RA-MR                2:43.75    2:48.14        
                  38.96     1:21.77 (42.81)     2:06.37 (44.60)     2:48.14 (41.77)
 14 Steiner, Casey A          13 NYSA-MR              3:01.24    2:52.28        
                  40.21     1:23.78 (43.57)     2:08.37 (44.59)     2:52.28 (43.91)
 15 Patino, Jacqueline F      13 MWDA-MR              2:54.88    2:59.25        
                  42.13     1:27.58 (45.45)     2:13.92 (46.34)     2:59.25 (45.33)
 16 Cataldo, Alyssa           14 CFJV-MR              3:05.61    3:00.97        
                  43.17     1:29.30 (46.13)     2:16.43 (47.13)     3:00.97 (44.54)
 17 Wong, Reinesse            14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:51.76    3:01.34        
                  40.60     1:25.04 (44.44)     2:12.12 (47.08)     3:01.34 (49.22)
 18 Shuta, Reese M            13 MWDA-MR              3:00.84    3:03.62        
                  43.60     1:30.64 (47.04)     2:18.03 (47.39)     3:03.62 (45.59)
 19 Sledzik, Emma             13 CFJV-MR              3:27.18    3:05.92        
                  43.71     1:30.34 (46.63)     2:19.05 (48.71)     3:05.92 (46.87)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:23.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:23.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinko, mia B           13 PAC-MR               1:23.67    1:21.55 SILV   
                  38.88     1:21.55 (42.67)                                        
  2 Hedman, Else              13 CFJV-MR              1:23.91    1:22.90 SILV   
                  39.41     1:22.90 (43.49)                                        
  3 Januario, Amelia P        14 NYSA-MR              1:24.20    1:24.04        
                  39.17     1:24.04 (44.87)                                        
  4 Kumar, Priya              14 Middies Wave-MR      1:24.05    1:24.57        
                  39.77     1:24.57 (44.80)                                        
  5 Stemkowski, Sophie A      13 RA-MR                1:25.89    1:25.09        
                  39.12     1:25.09 (45.97)                                        
  6 Mathews, Abby G           13 PATS-MR              1:26.08    1:25.99        
                  40.51     1:25.99 (45.48)                                        
  7 Link, Zoe E               13 AGMV-MR              1:28.58    1:28.98        
                  40.81     1:28.98 (48.17)                                        
  8 McCluskey, Jayden K       13 NDAC-MR              1:28.09    1:29.11        
                  41.54     1:29.11 (47.57)                                        
  9 Shuta, Reese M            13 MWDA-MR              1:31.68    1:30.26        
                  42.36     1:30.26 (47.90)                                        
 10 Joseph, Abigail           14 TRS-MR               1:32.83    1:31.39        
                  42.51     1:31.39 (48.88)                                        
 11 Trubenbach, Grace M       13 NYSA-MR              1:37.97    1:32.09        
                  43.54     1:32.09 (48.55)                                        
 12 Kasnia-Herman, Kay G      13 RFAC-MR              1:34.94    1:32.62        
                  43.42     1:32.62 (49.20)                                        
 13 Gazzara, Kelly A          13 COND-MR              1:31.20    1:33.18        
                  43.76     1:33.18 (49.42)                                        
 14 Field, Bekah F            13 COND-MR              1:33.78    1:33.54        
                  44.06     1:33.54 (49.48)                                        
 15 Lesser, Sara G            13 COND-MR              1:33.64    1:34.02        
                  45.15     1:34.02 (48.87)                                        
 16 Inverdale, Julieanne A    14 NYSA-MR              1:28.39    1:34.32        
                  44.20     1:34.32 (50.12)                                        
 17 Iza, Zamira               13 CFJV-MR              1:32.18    1:35.76        
                  46.87     1:35.76 (48.89)                                        
 18 Pellumbi, Francesca M     13 COND-MR              1:36.75    1:36.55        
                  45.32     1:36.55 (51.23)                                        
 19 Lockward, Rebeca P        14 Barracudas-MR        1:34.70    1:36.74        
                  45.39     1:36.74 (51.35)                                        
 20 Cataldo, Alyssa           14 CFJV-MR              1:37.67    1:36.93        
                  45.65     1:36.93 (51.28)                                        
 21 Sledzik, Emma             13 CFJV-MR              1:40.37    1:40.52        
                  47.86     1:40.52 (52.66)                                        
 22 Bahl, Sangeeta            13 RA-MR                1:43.31    1:41.21        
                  48.48     1:41.21 (52.73)                                        
 23 Gerber, Emily F           14 TRS-MR               1:39.56    1:41.30        
                  47.88     1:41.30 (53.42)                                        
 24 Rios, Maddie E            14 NYSA-MR              1:38.92    1:43.22        
                  48.90     1:43.22 (54.32)                                        
 25 Rosario, Naila L          13 TRS-MR               1:54.35    1:43.43        
                  47.54     1:43.43 (55.89)                                        
 26 Cruz, Itzel               13 TRS-MR               1:38.05    1:43.69        
                  50.41     1:43.69 (53.28)                                        
 27 Cerrato, Victoria F       14 MWDA-MR              1:43.89    1:43.83        
                  48.73     1:43.83 (55.10)                                        
 28 Patino, Jacqueline F      13 MWDA-MR              1:48.70    1:45.20        
                  49.90     1:45.20 (55.30)                                        
 29 Figueroa, Gabby C         13 TRS-MR               1:53.44    1:45.44        
                  48.70     1:45.44 (56.74)                                        
 30 Barbecho, Nathalie        14 RFAC-MR              1:46.62    1:46.33        
                  49.00     1:46.33 (57.33)                                        
 -- Edmonds, Isobel R         13 TRS-MR               2:00.66         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  52.59          DQ (59.40)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:56.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:56.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Januario, Amelia P        14 NYSA-MR              3:07.37    3:00.34        
                  40.50     1:26.45 (45.95)     2:14.76 (48.31)     3:00.34 (45.58)
  2 Morr, Isabelle N          14 PAC-MR               3:06.61    3:02.05        
                  42.24     1:28.62 (46.38)     2:16.89 (48.27)     3:02.05 (45.16)
  3 Kumar, Priya              14 Middies Wave-MR      3:04.86    3:03.96        
                  40.93     1:26.83 (45.90)     2:15.88 (49.05)     3:03.96 (48.08)
  4 Khutorsky, Deborah B      14 NYSA-MR              3:01.38    3:12.79        
                  39.87     1:28.81 (48.94)     2:21.14 (52.33)     3:12.79 (51.65)
  5 Vargas, Allie M           13 NYSA-MR              3:09.71    3:12.82        
                  41.72     1:30.76 (49.04)     2:23.60 (52.84)     3:12.82 (49.22)
  6 Chicaiza, Natali          13 CFJV-MR              3:08.20    3:13.72        
                  43.02     1:31.63 (48.61)     2:22.96 (51.33)     3:13.72 (50.76)
  7 Cataldo, Alyssa           14 CFJV-MR              3:18.10    3:19.63        
                  45.51     1:36.34 (50.83)     2:27.78 (51.44)     3:19.63 (51.85)
  8 Shuta, Reese M            13 MWDA-MR              3:16.21    3:23.05        
                  45.65     1:38.28 (52.63)     2:31.70 (53.42)     3:23.05 (51.35)
  9 Inverdale, Julieanne A    14 NYSA-MR              3:26.77    3:23.13        
                  45.86     1:37.16 (51.30)     2:30.55 (53.39)     3:23.13 (52.58)
 10 Lesser, Sara G            13 COND-MR              3:35.73    3:23.55        
                  45.95     1:38.15 (52.20)     2:30.49 (52.34)     3:23.55 (53.06)
 11 Iza, Zamira               13 CFJV-MR              3:13.94    3:23.86        
                  44.79     1:36.82 (52.03)     2:30.93 (54.11)     3:23.86 (52.93)
 12 Shea, Olivia              14 CFJV-MR              3:36.52    3:27.54        
                  46.00     1:39.71 (53.71)     2:33.03 (53.32)     3:27.54 (54.51)
 13 Sledzik, Emma             13 CFJV-MR              3:32.56    3:31.57        
                  49.65     1:43.15 (53.50)     2:37.68 (54.53)     3:31.57 (53.89)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:11.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:11.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Savannah Y      14 BGNW-MR              1:14.23    1:06.17 SILV   
                  30.48     1:06.17 (35.69)                                        
  2 Pitt, Jaylin M            14 NYSA-MR              1:13.34    1:12.03        
                  33.70     1:12.03 (38.33)                                        
  3 Fagan, Paige C            13 BGNW-MR              1:12.88    1:12.35        
                  32.97     1:12.35 (39.38)                                        
  4 Hedman, Else              13 CFJV-MR              1:14.57    1:13.42        
                  33.53     1:13.42 (39.89)                                        
  5 Cefaloni, Vanessa L       14 AGMV-MR              1:13.81    1:13.48        
                  34.65     1:13.48 (38.83)                                        
  6 Chicaiza, Natali          13 CFJV-MR              1:15.33    1:13.50        
                  32.92     1:13.50 (40.58)                                        
  7 Morr, Isabelle N          14 PAC-MR               1:13.76    1:14.82        
                  33.97     1:14.82 (40.85)                                        
  8 Angerthal, Tatum          14 CFJV-MR              1:12.94    1:15.14        
                  33.66     1:15.14 (41.48)                                        
  9 Stemkowski, Sophie A      13 RA-MR                1:13.02    1:16.52        
                  33.64     1:16.52 (42.88)                                        
 10 Inverdale, Julieanne A    14 NYSA-MR              1:13.05    1:19.04        
                  35.45     1:19.04 (43.59)                                        
 11 Mathews, Abby G           13 PATS-MR              1:16.40    1:19.34        
                  36.99     1:19.34 (42.35)                                        
 12 Bensabeur, Sidney         13 CFJV-MR              1:16.59    1:20.51        
                  37.50     1:20.51 (43.01)                                        
 13 Hermenegildo, Avery       13 Barracudas-MR        1:16.09    1:20.87        
                  35.75     1:20.87 (45.12)                                        
 14 Kumar, Priya              14 Middies Wave-MR      1:21.54    1:22.70        
                  37.15     1:22.70 (45.55)                                        
 15 Shuta, Reese M            13 MWDA-MR              1:21.48    1:22.86        
                  37.62     1:22.86 (45.24)                                        
 16 Betcher, Kamryn           13 NBS-MR               1:23.38    1:25.04        
                  38.15     1:25.04 (46.89)                                        
 17 Donovan, Ciara C          14 Barracudas-MR        1:24.69    1:26.98        
                  40.09     1:26.98 (46.89)                                        
 18 Lorenzano, Julianna S     13 COND-MR              1:27.15    1:28.04        
                  39.85     1:28.04 (48.19)                                        
 19 Field, Bekah F            13 COND-MR              1:24.32    1:30.21        
                  39.43     1:30.21 (50.78)                                        
 20 Trubenbach, Grace M       13 NYSA-MR              1:44.39    1:30.25        
                  41.33     1:30.25 (48.92)                                        
 21 Londono Arias, Laura      13 COND-MR              1:37.86    1:31.52        
                  39.93     1:31.52 (51.59)                                        
 22 Donovan, Erin D           14 Barracudas-MR        1:30.48    1:32.00        
                  42.09     1:32.00 (49.91)                                        
 23 Iza, Zamira               13 CFJV-MR              1:27.26    1:35.15        
                  42.03     1:35.15 (53.12)                                        
 24 Kasnia-Herman, Kay G      13 RFAC-MR              1:37.54    1:35.26        
                  43.73     1:35.26 (51.53)                                        
 25 Cerrato, Victoria F       14 MWDA-MR              1:34.14    1:35.84        
                  42.15     1:35.84 (53.69)                                        
 26 Shea, Olivia              14 CFJV-MR              1:32.90    1:35.92        
                  43.89     1:35.92 (52.03)                                        
 27 Patino, Jacqueline F      13 MWDA-MR              1:35.16    1:36.66        
                  45.20     1:36.66 (51.46)                                        
 28 Sledzik, Emma             13 CFJV-MR              1:45.40    1:40.41        
                  47.29     1:40.41 (53.12)                                        
 29 Pellumbi, Francesca M     13 COND-MR              1:50.40    1:42.28        
                  44.25     1:42.28 (58.03)                                        
 30 Barbecho, Nathalie        14 RFAC-MR              1:37.43    1:43.33        
                  44.70     1:43.33 (58.63)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:36.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:36.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ebrahimpour, Beth N       13 COND-MR              2:30.78    2:30.19 SILV   
                  30.23     1:06.22 (35.99)     1:46.43 (40.21)     2:30.19 (43.76)
  2 Martinko, mia B           13 PAC-MR               2:42.89    2:40.41        
                  34.63     1:14.91 (40.28)     1:57.52 (42.61)     2:40.41 (42.89)
  3 Vargas, Allie M           13 NYSA-MR              2:44.99    2:44.29        
                  36.09     1:18.13 (42.04)     2:02.96 (44.83)     2:44.29 (41.33)
  4 Chicaiza, Natali          13 CFJV-MR              2:49.64    2:48.46        
                  35.75     1:18.23 (42.48)     2:03.43 (45.20)     2:48.46 (45.03)
  5 Cefaloni, Vanessa L       14 AGMV-MR              2:57.86    2:50.46        
                  34.51     1:16.11 (41.60)     2:02.01 (45.90)     2:50.46 (48.45)
  6 Hedman, Else              13 CFJV-MR              2:59.18    2:53.17        
                  36.95     1:21.72 (44.77)     2:08.85 (47.13)     2:53.17 (44.32)
  7 Angerthal, Tatum          14 CFJV-MR              2:56.81    2:57.07        
                  36.10     1:18.51 (42.41)     2:07.43 (48.92)     2:57.07 (49.64)
  8 Bensabeur, Sidney         13 CFJV-MR              2:53.92    2:57.95        
                  38.37     1:23.10 (44.73)     2:11.38 (48.28)     2:57.95 (46.57)
  9 Morr, Isabelle N          14 PAC-MR               3:00.38    3:03.67        
                  38.04     1:25.22 (47.18)     2:14.74 (49.52)     3:03.67 (48.93)
 10 Inverdale, Julieanne A    14 NYSA-MR              2:54.71    3:08.32        
                  38.69     1:26.01 (47.32)     2:15.95 (49.94)     3:08.32 (52.37)
 11 Shuta, Reese M            13 MWDA-MR              3:12.34    3:14.27        
                  38.74     1:28.08 (49.34)     2:21.95 (53.87)     3:14.27 (52.32)
 12 Field, Bekah F            13 COND-MR              3:08.84    3:15.70        
                  40.25     1:31.08 (50.83)     2:24.87 (53.79)     3:15.70 (50.83)
 13 Lorenzano, Julianna S     13 COND-MR              3:16.48    3:25.20        
                  41.66     1:33.62 (51.96)     2:27.98 (54.36)     3:25.20 (57.22)
 14 Iza, Zamira               13 CFJV-MR              3:40.73    3:44.22        
                  45.57     1:41.32 (55.75)   2:44.58 (1:03.26)     3:44.22 (59.64)
 15 Cerrato, Victoria F       14 MWDA-MR              3:37.78    3:44.47        
                  46.20     1:42.98 (56.78)   2:43.23 (1:00.25)   3:44.47 (1:01.24)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:41.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:41.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vargas, Allie M           13 NYSA-MR              2:47.73    2:37.02 SILV   
                  32.41     1:13.69 (41.28)     2:02.72 (49.03)     2:37.02 (34.30)
  2 Hedman, Else              13 CFJV-MR              2:42.39    2:39.05 SILV   
                  33.56     1:14.23 (40.67)     2:02.57 (48.34)     2:39.05 (36.48)
  3 Cefaloni, Vanessa L       14 AGMV-MR              2:43.21    2:40.61 SILV   
                  32.89     1:13.95 (41.06)     2:02.60 (48.65)     2:40.61 (38.01)
  4 Pitt, Jaylin M            14 NYSA-MR              2:49.03    2:41.29 SILV   
                  33.15     1:15.02 (41.87)     2:03.99 (48.97)     2:41.29 (37.30)
  5 Field, Bekah F            13 COND-MR              2:52.55    2:45.21        
                  37.81     1:19.46 (41.65)     2:11.03 (51.57)     2:45.21 (34.18)
  6 Betcher, Kamryn           13 NBS-MR               2:49.45    2:48.06        
                  37.92     1:20.41 (42.49)     2:11.04 (50.63)     2:48.06 (37.02)
  7 Springer, Ella C          14 NYSA-MR              2:51.01    2:48.65        
                  34.49     1:17.07 (42.58)     2:09.40 (52.33)     2:48.65 (39.25)
  8 Shuta, Reese M            13 MWDA-MR              2:48.39    2:48.76        
                  37.27     1:21.29 (44.02)     2:11.54 (50.25)     2:48.76 (37.22)
  9 McCluskey, Jayden K       13 NDAC-MR              3:01.37    2:49.68        
                  37.41     1:20.91 (43.50)     2:10.35 (49.44)     2:49.68 (39.33)
 10 Trubenbach, Grace M       13 NYSA-MR              2:54.45    2:50.73        
                  39.78     1:23.11 (43.33)     2:11.13 (48.02)     2:50.73 (39.60)
 11 Gazzara, Kelly A          13 COND-MR              2:54.76    2:51.37        
                  38.81     1:21.65 (42.84)     2:13.48 (51.83)     2:51.37 (37.89)
 12 Armstrong, Cassie         14 MWDA-MR              2:47.34    2:52.10        
                  37.38     1:20.51 (43.13)     2:12.51 (52.00)     2:52.10 (39.59)
 13 Londono Arias, Laura      13 COND-MR              2:54.04    2:54.29        
                  42.53     1:27.44 (44.91)     2:16.15 (48.71)     2:54.29 (38.14)
 14 Rios, Maddie E            14 NYSA-MR              2:52.50    2:55.44        
                  37.49     1:20.86 (43.37)     2:17.51 (56.65)     2:55.44 (37.93)
 15 Shea, Olivia              14 CFJV-MR              2:55.82    2:56.00        
                  42.13     1:23.48 (41.35)     2:17.93 (54.45)     2:56.00 (38.07)
 16 Hermenegildo, Avery       13 Barracudas-MR        2:54.52    2:56.21        
                  35.82     1:22.30 (46.48)     2:18.78 (56.48)     2:56.21 (37.43)
 17 Perez Quiroz, Brianna Y   13 Heatwaves-MR         3:17.39    3:00.67        
                  39.07     1:26.46 (47.39)     2:18.55 (52.09)     3:00.67 (42.12)
 18 Cataldo, Alyssa           14 CFJV-MR              2:56.66    3:01.55        
                  42.49     1:27.31 (44.82)     2:20.19 (52.88)     3:01.55 (41.36)
 19 Lesser, Sara G            13 COND-MR              3:03.72    3:03.14        
                  45.69     1:32.98 (47.29)     2:24.89 (51.91)     3:03.14 (38.25)
 20 Kasnia-Herman, Kay G      13 RFAC-MR              3:15.58    3:04.09        
                  41.09     1:29.09 (48.00)     2:22.45 (53.36)     3:04.09 (41.64)
 21 Sledzik, Emma             13 CFJV-MR              3:19.21    3:06.92        
                  45.67     1:31.61 (45.94)     2:25.74 (54.13)     3:06.92 (41.18)
 22 Cerrato, Victoria F       14 MWDA-MR              3:08.48    3:08.70        
                  43.39     1:28.33 (44.94)     2:24.73 (56.40)     3:08.70 (43.97)
 23 Patino, Jacqueline F      13 MWDA-MR              3:05.97    3:09.64        
                  44.68     1:29.65 (44.97)     2:29.45 (59.80)     3:09.64 (40.19)
 24 Barbecho, Nathalie        14 RFAC-MR              3:17.73    3:14.85        
                  43.06     1:30.58 (47.52)   2:33.02 (1:02.44)     3:14.85 (41.83)
 25 Schoales, Kailyn A        14 TRS-MR               3:18.41    3:15.03        
                  44.66     1:36.53 (51.87)     2:30.49 (53.96)     3:15.03 (44.54)
 26 Joseph, Abigail           14 TRS-MR               3:21.45    3:15.83        
                  44.18     1:33.28 (49.10)     2:25.88 (52.60)     3:15.83 (49.95)
 27 Gerber, Emily F           14 TRS-MR               3:15.79    3:18.29        
                  48.24     1:38.07 (49.83)     2:34.72 (56.65)     3:18.29 (43.57)
 28 Figueroa, Gabby C         13 TRS-MR               3:18.31    3:19.08        
                  40.97     1:27.87 (46.90)   2:33.75 (1:05.88)     3:19.08 (45.33)
 29 Cruz, Itzel               13 TRS-MR               3:19.97    3:24.30        
                  47.71     1:39.49 (51.78)     2:38.32 (58.83)     3:24.30 (45.98)
 30 Cabrera Zavala, Ashley D  13 Heatwaves-MR         3:35.18    3:25.83        
                  44.83     1:35.47 (50.64)   2:37.79 (1:02.32)     3:25.83 (48.04)
 31 Rosario, Naila L          13 TRS-MR               3:47.11    3:27.05        
                  44.37     1:38.55 (54.18)   2:40.59 (1:02.04)     3:27.05 (46.46)
 -- Zucchi, Mia               14 CFJV-MR              2:57.48         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  37.17     1:25.56 (48.39)     2:21.46 (55.90)          DQ (40.83)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:25.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:25.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fagan, Paige C            13 BGNW-MR              5:44.99    5:24.91 SILV   
                  32.21     1:12.29 (40.08)     1:52.35 (40.06)     2:32.74 (40.39)
        3:19.66 (46.92)     4:06.09 (46.43)     4:46.47 (40.38)     5:24.91 (38.44)
  2 Bensabeur, Sidney         13 CFJV-MR              5:39.39    5:35.61        
                  36.70     1:19.89 (43.19)     2:03.66 (43.77)     2:46.33 (42.67)
        3:31.50 (45.17)     4:18.78 (47.28)     4:57.99 (39.21)     5:35.61 (37.62)
  3 Hedman, Else              13 CFJV-MR              5:43.55    5:37.47        
                  33.53     1:17.52 (43.99)     2:00.76 (43.24)     2:43.85 (43.09)
        3:31.45 (47.60)     4:20.55 (49.10)     4:59.79 (39.24)     5:37.47 (37.68)
  4 Angerthal, Tatum          14 CFJV-MR              5:36.92    5:37.88        
                  34.93     1:17.97 (43.04)     2:01.06 (43.09)     2:43.97 (42.91)
        3:31.81 (47.84)     4:20.41 (48.60)     4:58.97 (38.56)     5:37.88 (38.91)
  5 Chicaiza, Natali          13 CFJV-MR              5:42.63    5:45.20        
                  33.69     1:14.15 (40.46)     1:56.97 (42.82)     2:39.55 (42.58)
        3:32.59 (53.04)     4:25.28 (52.69)     5:04.97 (39.69)     5:45.20 (40.23)
  6 Shuta, Reese M            13 MWDA-MR              6:03.92    6:05.84        
                  37.73     1:25.66 (47.93)     2:12.98 (47.32)     3:01.86 (48.88)
        3:53.08 (51.22)     4:46.50 (53.42)     5:26.16 (39.66)     6:05.84 (39.68)
  7 Cataldo, Alyssa           14 CFJV-MR              6:28.45    6:16.18        
                  42.62     1:35.28 (52.66)     2:20.97 (45.69)     3:06.79 (45.82)
        4:00.61 (53.82)     4:52.92 (52.31)     5:33.85 (40.93)     6:16.18 (42.33)
  8 Iza, Zamira               13 CFJV-MR              6:27.07    6:21.54        
                  39.68     1:30.99 (51.31)     2:19.21 (48.22)     3:06.15 (46.94)
        4:00.60 (54.45)     4:55.49 (54.89)     5:38.21 (42.72)     6:21.54 (43.33)
  9 Patino, Jacqueline F      13 MWDA-MR              6:20.47    6:34.95        
                  42.75     1:35.45 (52.70)     2:21.93 (46.48)     3:09.00 (47.07)
      4:11.48 (1:02.48)   5:12.34 (1:00.86)     5:54.01 (41.67)     6:34.95 (40.94)
 -- Shea, Olivia              14 CFJV-MR              6:15.87         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn - back
                  41.44     1:31.97 (50.53)     2:15.41 (43.44)     2:57.72 (42.31)
        3:51.82 (54.10)     4:46.93 (55.11)     5:28.61 (41.68)          DQ (41.69)
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 28.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Korianne M         16 NYSA-MR                28.56      28.31        
  2 Beezer, Kristina G        15 MWDA-MR                28.41      28.48        
  3 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  15 CFJV-MR                28.75      28.95        
  4 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     15 CFJV-MR                28.39      29.01        
  5 Finnigan, Korinne E       15 WSSC-MR                29.91      29.65        
  6 Suzuki, Yuiko             15 Middies Wave-MR        30.16      29.68        
  7 Mannion, Kristin M        16 Storm-MR               28.91      29.69        
  8 Rabinowitz, Alana         16 CFJV-MR                29.43      30.03        
  9 Byrd, Christine E         16 Middies Wave-MR        29.11      30.47        
 10 Bonner, Taylor M          15 NBS-MR                 30.83      30.64        
 11 Needham, Caitlin          16 RA-MR                  31.43      31.31        
 12 Macarchuk, Hannah K       15 RA-MR                  31.02      31.53        
 13 Burgos, Anel              16 Barracudas-MR          32.56      32.39        
 14 Katz, Arden M             17 Storm-MR               31.97      32.72        
 15 Flaherty, Megan G         15 PATS-MR                33.20      32.99        
 16 Hernandez, Lexie R        15 Heatwaves-MR           33.27      33.16        
 17 Nemerever, Hannah         17 CFJV-MR                31.16      35.83        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:01.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:01.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       16 CFJV-MR              1:01.16    1:01.56        
                  29.76     1:01.56 (31.80)                                        
  2 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     15 CFJV-MR              1:01.99    1:03.14        
                  30.31     1:03.14 (32.83)                                        
  3 Burgess, Desiree E        16 PBAC-MR              1:02.82    1:05.32        
                  31.67     1:05.32 (33.65)                                        
  4 Byrd, Christine E         16 Middies Wave-MR      1:02.80    1:05.44        
                  31.56     1:05.44 (33.88)                                        
  5 Wong, Chrysmine           17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.57    1:05.52        
                  31.14     1:05.52 (34.38)                                        
  6 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  15 CFJV-MR              1:04.01    1:06.02        
                  31.87     1:06.02 (34.15)                                        
  7 Martone, Maria G          15 PATS-MR              1:06.60    1:06.65        
                  32.00     1:06.65 (34.65)                                        
  8 Figueroa-Manrique, Zamyr  16 PATS-MR              1:07.63    1:07.54        
                  32.63     1:07.54 (34.91)                                        
  9 Bonner, Taylor M          15 NBS-MR               1:07.77    1:08.45        
                  32.88     1:08.45 (35.57)                                        
 10 Rabinowitz, Alana         16 CFJV-MR              1:06.80    1:08.74        
                  32.37     1:08.74 (36.37)                                        
 11 Starikovsky, Marina N     16 COND-MR              1:08.70    1:09.45        
                  33.00     1:09.45 (36.45)                                        
 12 Macarchuk, Hannah K       15 RA-MR                1:07.39    1:10.25        
                  33.54     1:10.25 (36.71)                                        
 13 Flaherty, Megan G         15 PATS-MR              1:11.92    1:10.61        
                  34.66     1:10.61 (35.95)                                        
 14 Katz, Arden M             17 Storm-MR             1:11.70    1:12.57        
                  35.03     1:12.57 (37.54)                                        
 15 Grono, Daniella N         15 RA-MR                1:12.74    1:13.12        
                  33.62     1:13.12 (39.50)                                        
 16 Needham, Caitlin          16 RA-MR                1:10.83    1:13.98        
                  35.31     1:13.98 (38.67)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:10.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:10.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tyberg, Alexa             15 CFJV-MR              2:12.07    2:10.36 SILV   
                  30.09     1:03.28 (33.19)     1:37.22 (33.94)     2:10.36 (33.14)
  2 Abrams, Anna M            16 NYSA-MR              2:13.99    2:14.07        
                  29.72     1:03.55 (33.83)     1:39.13 (35.58)     2:14.07 (34.94)
  3 Dillon, Grace             16 CFJV-MR              2:12.94    2:16.06        
                  30.32     1:04.92 (34.60)     1:40.89 (35.97)     2:16.06 (35.17)
  4 Lennon, Caroline N        15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:22.35    2:17.95        
                  30.94     1:05.83 (34.89)     1:42.19 (36.36)     2:17.95 (35.76)
  5 Byrd, Christine E         16 Middies Wave-MR      2:19.19    2:19.69        
                  31.22     1:06.27 (35.05)     1:42.67 (36.40)     2:19.69 (37.02)
  6 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       16 CFJV-MR              2:17.23    2:20.87        
                  31.95     1:07.87 (35.92)     1:45.27 (37.40)     2:20.87 (35.60)
  7 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  15 CFJV-MR              2:19.52    2:21.88        
                  31.95     1:08.46 (36.51)     1:46.58 (38.12)     2:21.88 (35.30)
  8 Figueroa-Manrique, Zamyr  16 PATS-MR              2:32.10    2:25.93        
                  33.57     1:11.34 (37.77)     1:48.40 (37.06)     2:25.93 (37.53)
  9 Martone, Maria G          15 PATS-MR              2:34.91    2:28.10        
                  33.61     1:10.74 (37.13)     1:48.57 (37.83)     2:28.10 (39.53)
 10 Wong, Chrysmine           17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:26.65    2:28.30        
                  32.90     1:10.27 (37.37)     1:49.17 (38.90)     2:28.30 (39.13)
 11 Macarchuk, Hannah K       15 RA-MR                2:27.46    2:30.25        
                  33.68     1:11.78 (38.10)     1:51.51 (39.73)     2:30.25 (38.74)
 12 Starikovsky, Marina N     16 COND-MR              2:31.48    2:30.41        
                  33.44     1:11.78 (38.34)     1:51.82 (40.04)     2:30.41 (38.59)
 13 Katz, Arden M             17 Storm-MR             2:38.11    2:33.94        
                  34.76     1:14.04 (39.28)   2:33.94 (1:19.90)                    
 14 Flaherty, Megan G         15 PATS-MR              2:55.89    2:34.91        
                  36.22     1:16.36 (40.14)     1:55.63 (39.27)     2:34.91 (39.28)
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:39.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:39.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tyberg, Alexa             15 CFJV-MR              5:42.64    5:39.80 SILV   
                  30.23     1:03.43 (33.20)     1:37.76 (34.33)     2:12.30 (34.54)
        2:46.85 (34.55)     3:21.60 (34.75)     3:56.82 (35.22)     4:31.70 (34.88)
        5:06.49 (34.79)     5:39.80 (33.31)                                        
  2 Beezer, Kristina G        15 MWDA-MR              5:42.37    5:45.28        
                  29.80     1:03.41 (33.61)     1:38.37 (34.96)     2:13.58 (35.21)
        2:48.93 (35.35)     3:24.36 (35.43)     4:00.17 (35.81)     4:36.25 (36.08)
        5:11.40 (35.15)     5:45.28 (33.88)                                        
  3 Dewhurst, Julia J         16 AGMV-MR              5:48.86    5:48.21        
                  29.37     1:02.36 (32.99)     1:36.65 (34.29)     2:11.87 (35.22)
        2:47.81 (35.94)     3:23.91 (36.10)     3:59.08 (35.17)     4:35.97 (36.89)
        5:11.31 (35.34)     5:48.21 (36.90)                                        
  4 MacDonald, Kate           15 CFJV-MR              5:54.59    5:58.18        
                  31.13     1:05.71 (34.58)     1:41.90 (36.19)     2:18.27 (36.37)
        2:54.98 (36.71)     3:31.96 (36.98)     4:09.14 (37.18)     4:45.86 (36.72)
        5:22.72 (36.86)     5:58.18 (35.46)                                        
  5 Abrams, Anna M            16 NYSA-MR              5:58.62    6:03.60        
                  30.91     1:06.37 (35.46)     1:43.07 (36.70)     2:20.08 (37.01)
        2:57.33 (37.25)     3:34.89 (37.56)     4:12.89 (38.00)     4:50.63 (37.74)
        5:28.34 (37.71)     6:03.60 (35.26)                                        
  6 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  15 CFJV-MR              6:24.69    6:21.71        
                  33.36     1:11.18 (37.82)     1:49.76 (38.58)     2:28.47 (38.71)
        3:07.29 (38.82)     3:46.62 (39.33)     4:25.95 (39.33)     5:05.65 (39.70)
        5:44.84 (39.19)     6:21.71 (36.87)                                        
  7 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     15 CFJV-MR              6:21.07    6:24.88        
                  32.36     1:09.42 (37.06)     1:47.98 (38.56)     2:27.29 (39.31)
        3:06.22 (38.93)     3:45.83 (39.61)     4:26.32 (40.49)     5:06.90 (40.58)
        5:46.94 (40.04)     6:24.88 (37.94)                                        
  8 Rabinowitz, Alana         16 CFJV-MR              6:50.17    7:10.47        
                  35.19     1:15.99 (40.80)     1:58.93 (42.94)     2:42.86 (43.93)
        3:27.23 (44.37)     4:12.45 (45.22)     4:56.91 (44.46)     5:42.11 (45.20)
        6:27.12 (45.01)     7:10.47 (43.35)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:10.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beezer, Kristina G        15 MWDA-MR              1:10.46    1:08.79 SILV   
                  33.17     1:08.79 (35.62)                                        
  2 Lennon, Caroline N        15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.94    1:11.76        
                  35.26     1:11.76 (36.50)                                        
  3 Byrd, Christine E         16 Middies Wave-MR      1:12.42    1:12.60        
                  35.51     1:12.60 (37.09)                                        
  4 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     15 CFJV-MR              1:12.69    1:14.12        
                  36.02     1:14.12 (38.10)                                        
  5 Gash, Abigail M           18 PATS-MR              1:17.26    1:14.22        
                  36.42     1:14.22 (37.80)                                        
  6 Burgess, Desiree E        16 PBAC-MR              1:13.05    1:15.66        
                  37.20     1:15.66 (38.46)                                        
  7 Martone, Maria G          15 PATS-MR              1:17.82    1:15.96        
                  37.32     1:15.96 (38.64)                                        
  8 Wong, Chrysmine           17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.15    1:17.05        
                  36.91     1:17.05 (40.14)                                        
  9 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  15 CFJV-MR              1:16.61    1:17.28        
                  37.60     1:17.28 (39.68)                                        
 10 Starikovsky, Marina N     16 COND-MR              1:16.71    1:17.38        
                  37.77     1:17.38 (39.61)                                        
 11 Grono, Daniella N         15 RA-MR                1:25.39    1:17.79        
                  36.65     1:17.79 (41.14)                                        
 12 Dillon, Grace             16 CFJV-MR              1:15.69    1:17.99        
                  37.24     1:17.99 (40.75)                                        
 13 Bonner, Taylor M          15 NBS-MR               1:17.68    1:18.29        
                  37.69     1:18.29 (40.60)                                        
 14 Katz, Arden M             17 Storm-MR             1:21.52    1:19.70        
 15 Rabinowitz, Alana         16 CFJV-MR              1:18.03    1:20.48        
                  37.84     1:20.48 (42.64)                                        
 16 Macarchuk, Hannah K       15 RA-MR                1:21.43    1:20.93        
                  39.90     1:20.93 (41.03)                                        
 17 Figueroa-Manrique, Zamyr  16 PATS-MR              1:19.87    1:21.31        
                  39.33     1:21.31 (41.98)                                        
 18 Flaherty, Megan G         15 PATS-MR              1:25.59    1:22.91        
                  41.78     1:22.91 (41.13)                                        
 19 Needham, Caitlin          16 RA-MR                1:24.12    1:25.05        
                  39.95     1:25.05 (45.10)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:29.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:29.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tyberg, Alexa             15 CFJV-MR              2:29.38    2:30.22        
                  35.23     1:13.16 (37.93)     1:51.86 (38.70)     2:30.22 (38.36)
  2 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       16 CFJV-MR              2:29.15    2:31.72        
                  35.38     1:13.53 (38.15)     1:52.61 (39.08)     2:31.72 (39.11)
  3 Medina, Marisa B          16 NYSA-MR              2:33.10    2:32.66        
                  35.81                             1:54.14 ( )     2:32.66 (38.52)
  4 Lennon, Caroline N        15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:42.24    2:35.26        
                  36.01     1:14.73 (38.72)     1:55.21 (40.48)     2:35.26 (40.05)
  5 Byrd, Christine E         16 Middies Wave-MR      2:36.54    2:37.82        
                  36.52     1:16.20 (39.68)     1:57.01 (40.81)     2:37.82 (40.81)
  6 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     15 CFJV-MR              2:35.57    2:40.00        
                  37.40     1:17.33 (39.93)     1:58.45 (41.12)     2:40.00 (41.55)
  7 Gash, Abigail M           18 PATS-MR              2:34.62    2:40.73        
                  36.93     1:17.83 (40.90)     1:58.64 (40.81)     2:40.73 (42.09)
  8 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  15 CFJV-MR              2:44.43    2:41.86        
                  38.24     1:19.84 (41.60)     2:02.25 (42.41)     2:41.86 (39.61)
  9 Dillon, Grace             16 CFJV-MR              2:39.66    2:45.13        
                  39.23     1:21.53 (42.30)     2:04.21 (42.68)     2:45.13 (40.92)
 10 Mannion, Kristin M        16 Storm-MR             2:40.53    2:49.83        
                  39.19     1:21.43 (42.24)     2:05.99 (44.56)     2:49.83 (43.84)
 11 Katz, Arden M             17 Storm-MR             2:56.04    2:56.00        
                  42.19                             2:12.54 ( )     2:56.00 (43.46)
 12 Rabinowitz, Alana         16 CFJV-MR              2:47.73    2:58.76        
                  40.93     1:26.23 (45.30)     2:13.30 (47.07)     2:58.76 (45.46)
 13 Nemerever, Hannah         17 CFJV-MR              2:45.34    3:07.29        
                  44.04     1:30.28 (46.24)     2:18.81 (48.53)     3:07.29 (48.48)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:20.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rabinowitz, Alana         16 CFJV-MR              1:20.98    1:21.11        
                  38.15     1:21.11 (42.96)                                        
  2 Mannion, Kristin M        16 Storm-MR             1:21.24    1:22.20        
                  39.92     1:22.20 (42.28)                                        
  3 Lennon, Caroline N        15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.11    1:22.25        
                  39.20     1:22.25 (43.05)                                        
  4 Tyberg, Alexa             15 CFJV-MR              1:23.18    1:23.12        
                  39.21     1:23.12 (43.91)                                        
  5 Suzuki, Yuiko             15 Middies Wave-MR      1:25.20    1:25.49        
                  40.70     1:25.49 (44.79)                                        
  6 Bonner, Taylor M          15 NBS-MR               1:25.88    1:26.08        
                  39.78     1:26.08 (46.30)                                        
  7 Northrup, Maya J          15 NYSA-MR              1:43.29    1:27.30        
                  40.45     1:27.30 (46.85)                                        
  8 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  15 CFJV-MR              1:29.38    1:29.58        
                  41.80     1:29.58 (47.78)                                        
  9 Abrams, Anna M            16 NYSA-MR              1:31.66    1:29.89        
                  41.82     1:29.89 (48.07)                                        
 10 Macarchuk, Hannah K       15 RA-MR                1:32.01    1:31.24        
                  42.62     1:31.24 (48.62)                                        
 11 Burgos, Anel              16 Barracudas-MR        1:39.21    1:37.04        
                  46.41     1:37.04 (50.63)                                        
 12 Flaherty, Megan G         15 PATS-MR              1:40.70    1:37.79        
                  46.38     1:37.79 (51.41)                                        
 13 Needham, Caitlin          16 RA-MR                1:38.30    1:47.13        
                  48.53     1:47.13 (58.60)                                        
 14 Katz, Arden M             17 Storm-MR             1:53.85    1:56.57        
                  54.73   1:56.57 (1:01.84)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:50.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:50.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beezer, Kristina G        15 MWDA-MR              2:52.02    2:48.84 SILV   
                  38.03     1:20.43 (42.40)     2:04.61 (44.18)     2:48.84 (44.23)
  2 Tyberg, Alexa             15 CFJV-MR              2:56.33    2:59.06        
                  40.01     1:24.80 (44.79)     2:12.07 (47.27)     2:59.06 (46.99)
  3 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     15 CFJV-MR              2:51.96    3:00.21        
                  39.64     1:25.42 (45.78)     2:12.88 (47.46)     3:00.21 (47.33)
  4 Rabinowitz, Alana         16 CFJV-MR              3:02.40    3:05.09        
                  40.09     1:26.91 (46.82)     2:15.43 (48.52)     3:05.09 (49.66)
  5 Abrams, Anna M            16 NYSA-MR              3:14.68    3:13.11        
                  43.23     1:32.97 (49.74)     2:23.13 (50.16)     3:13.11 (49.98)
  6 Macarchuk, Hannah K       15 RA-MR                3:24.14    3:17.48        
                  43.67     1:35.22 (51.55)     2:26.22 (51.00)     3:17.48 (51.26)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:09.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     15 CFJV-MR              1:11.48    1:11.55        
                  33.76     1:11.55 (37.79)                                        
  2 Moore, Korianne M         16 NYSA-MR              1:11.78    1:11.77        
                  31.84     1:11.77 (39.93)                                        
  3 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  15 CFJV-MR              1:15.21    1:14.06        
                  34.07     1:14.06 (39.99)                                        
  4 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       16 CFJV-MR              1:09.19    1:14.13        
                  31.95     1:14.13 (42.18)                                        
  5 Medina, Marisa B          16 NYSA-MR              1:10.99    1:14.86        
                  33.05     1:14.86 (41.81)                                        
  6 Dillon, Grace             16 CFJV-MR              1:29.17    1:21.31        
                  36.70     1:21.31 (44.61)                                        
  7 Suzuki, Yuiko             15 Middies Wave-MR      1:21.10    1:23.42        
                  38.55     1:23.42 (44.87)                                        
  8 Rabinowitz, Alana         16 CFJV-MR              1:22.54    1:25.30        
                  39.61     1:25.30 (45.69)                                        
  9 Tyberg, Alexa             15 CFJV-MR              1:17.02    1:26.26        
                  39.14     1:26.26 (47.12)                                        
 10 Northrup, Maya J          15 NYSA-MR              1:21.57    1:27.21        
                  37.34     1:27.21 (49.87)                                        
 11 Macarchuk, Hannah K       15 RA-MR                1:29.48    1:29.39        
                  41.46     1:29.39 (47.93)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:33.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:33.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Starikovsky, Marina N     16 COND-MR              2:47.50    2:45.49        
                  34.85     1:15.91 (41.06)     2:00.44 (44.53)     2:45.49 (45.05)
  2 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       16 CFJV-MR              2:50.23    2:53.30        
                  35.85     1:19.16 (43.31)     2:06.15 (46.99)     2:53.30 (47.15)
  3 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  15 CFJV-MR              2:51.00    2:54.01        
                  36.71     1:22.11 (45.40)     2:09.84 (47.73)     2:54.01 (44.17)
  4 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     15 CFJV-MR              2:50.96    2:59.07        
                  38.23     1:23.30 (45.07)     2:11.45 (48.15)     2:59.07 (47.62)
  5 Tyberg, Alexa             15 CFJV-MR              2:56.58    3:05.24        
                  38.55     1:26.41 (47.86)     2:16.33 (49.92)     3:05.24 (48.91)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:29.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:29.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tatusko, Tabitha G        16 PATS-MR              2:30.66    2:28.65 SILV   
                  30.08     1:10.08 (40.00)     1:52.60 (42.52)     2:28.65 (36.05)
  2 Lennon, Caroline N        15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:34.35    2:31.86        
                  31.21     1:10.06 (38.85)     1:56.54 (46.48)     2:31.86 (35.32)
  3 Tyberg, Alexa             15 CFJV-MR              2:31.50    2:31.91        
                  33.35     1:12.84 (39.49)     1:59.12 (46.28)     2:31.91 (32.79)
  4 Abrams, Anna M            16 NYSA-MR              2:33.64    2:32.31        
                  29.83     1:08.44 (38.61)     1:58.80 (50.36)     2:32.31 (33.51)
  5 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     15 CFJV-MR              2:32.83    2:33.29        
                  33.52     1:13.40 (39.88)     1:58.48 (45.08)     2:33.29 (34.81)
  6 Medina, Marisa B          16 NYSA-MR              2:32.43    2:33.84        
                  32.91     1:11.28 (38.37)     1:59.96 (48.68)     2:33.84 (33.88)
  7 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       16 CFJV-MR              2:32.34    2:35.52        
                  32.51     1:12.86 (40.35)     1:57.97 (45.11)     2:35.52 (37.55)
  8 Northrup, Maya J          15 NYSA-MR              2:40.50    2:38.92        
                  34.93     1:13.43 (38.50)     2:01.86 (48.43)     2:38.92 (37.06)
  9 Dillon, Grace             16 CFJV-MR              2:40.26    2:40.74        
                  34.28     1:17.66 (43.38)     2:03.95 (46.29)     2:40.74 (36.79)
 10 Byrd, Christine E         16 Middies Wave-MR      2:42.43    2:44.02        
                  37.14     1:16.51 (39.37)     2:07.14 (50.63)     2:44.02 (36.88)
 11 Finnigan, Korinne E       15 WSSC-MR              2:46.15    2:47.54        
                  37.00     1:15.19 (38.19)     2:08.86 (53.67)     2:47.54 (38.68)
 12 Flaherty, Megan G         15 PATS-MR              2:59.68    2:55.22        
                  40.70     1:24.49 (43.79)     2:15.88 (51.39)     2:55.22 (39.34)
 13 Burgos, Anel              16 Barracudas-MR        3:06.61    2:59.94        
                  36.93     1:23.35 (46.42)     2:17.19 (53.84)     2:59.94 (42.75)
 14 Katz, Arden M             17 Storm-MR             3:08.19    3:12.22        
                  41.94     1:27.54 (45.60)   2:30.39 (1:02.85)     3:12.22 (41.83)
 15 Nemerever, Hannah         17 CFJV-MR              2:53.68    3:17.08        
                  45.23     1:33.97 (48.74)     2:31.67 (57.70)     3:17.08 (45.41)
 16 Hernandez, Lexie R        15 Heatwaves-MR         3:37.43    3:17.74        
                  42.04     1:35.62 (53.58)     2:31.80 (56.18)     3:17.74 (45.94)
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:23.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:23.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       16 CFJV-MR              5:32.26    5:36.75        
                  34.09     1:16.36 (42.27)     2:00.41 (44.05)     2:43.08 (42.67)
        3:30.94 (47.86)     4:18.60 (47.66)     4:58.16 (39.56)     5:36.75 (38.59)
  2 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  15 CFJV-MR              5:46.53    5:49.37        
                  36.20     1:20.20 (44.00)     2:06.24 (46.04)     2:50.82 (44.58)
        3:42.02 (51.20)     4:33.36 (51.34)     5:12.41 (39.05)     5:49.37 (36.96)
  3 Rabinowitz, Alana         16 CFJV-MR              6:01.15    6:15.19        
                  38.27     1:26.50 (48.23)     2:14.11 (47.61)     3:03.47 (49.36)
        3:56.68 (53.21)     4:49.35 (52.67)     5:32.30 (42.95)     6:15.19 (42.89)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                35.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 35.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fu, Warren                10 BGNW-MR                35.30      33.58 SILV   
  2 Chung, Nathaniel P        10 RA-MR                  35.31      34.01 SILV   
  3 Dixon, Grayson B           9 BGNW-MR                37.33      35.01 SILV   
  4 Rose, Wylie J             10 RA-MR                  35.31      35.22        
  5 Kurth, Evan D             10 RA-MR                  35.29      35.45        
  6 Fabbri Purwin, Bernardo   10 Storm-MR               37.93      36.11        
  7 Chamberlain, Nicholas J   10 RFAC-MR                38.57      36.50        
  8 Hau, Brad R               10 COND-MR                35.97      36.65        
  9 Klein, Ben A               9 RA-MR                  35.68      36.90        
 10 Park, Emet T               9 PAC-MR                 36.68      36.93        
 11 Xu, Allan Y                9 BGNW-MR                38.21      37.04        
 12 Ruffy, Rhyley X            9 NYSA-MR                36.75      37.47        
 13 Shaw, Jaden K              9 MWDA-MR                38.86      37.90        
 14 Ebrahimpour, Zackery M    10 COND-MR                39.82      38.02        
 15 Corrado, Caleb E           9 MWDA-MR                38.96      38.13        
 16 Pandy, Kyle S              9 Silver Streaks-MR      41.50      38.24        
 17 Saha, Nolan                9 COND-MR                38.92      38.58        
 18 Flaherty, Sean P           9 PATS-MR                41.67      38.69        
 19 Barthelmes, Edward L      10 PATS-MR                39.10      38.86        
 20 Espinoza-Soriano, Jorge    9 Heatwaves-MR           43.22      39.22        
 21 Vergara, Mark              9 SPAR-MR                39.12      39.57        
 22 Largen, Tyler A            9 Middies Wave-MR        37.52      39.62        
 23 Napoli, Charles A          9 Storm-MR               38.28      39.90        
 24 Alas, Ishaan               9 Middies Wave-MR        38.01      40.15        
 25 Chastain, Sam F            9 Heatwaves-MR           46.12      40.17        
 26 Veit, Andre C             10 TRS-MR                 41.42      40.24        
 27 Mooney, Jack C            10 PATS-MR                41.32      40.29        
 28 Berko, Reuben L            9 NDAC-MR                40.93      40.34        
 29 Otis, Josh A              10 NDAC-MR                39.43      40.60        
 30 Lyubman, Eric B            9 PAC-MR                 39.68      40.62        
 31 Kui, Barnabas Z           10 RFAC-MR                39.28      40.81        
 32 Neary, Matthew             9 Storm-MR               41.43      41.04        
 33 Huang, Kevin              10 CFJV-MR                40.67      41.10        
 34 Coogan, Luke E             9 Storm-MR               40.74      41.35        
 35 Chun, Sejin                9 COND-MR                41.31      41.39        
 36 Ferrara, Joseph M         10 COND-MR                45.59      41.54        
 37 Gonzalez, Adrian J         9 PATS-MR                44.56      41.61        
 38 Coppola, Ethan R           9 BGNW-MR                41.76      41.96        
 39 Hewitt, Jack D            10 NDAC-MR                40.69      41.98        
 40 Callanan, Carson J        10 TRS-MR                 41.07      42.02        
 41 Taylor, Ryan H            10 WSSC-MR                43.52      42.05        
 42 Gosdin, Nathaniel          9 Middies Wave-MR        41.41      42.08        
 43 Wright, Dylan N            9 TRS-MR                 46.82      42.31        
 44 Vargas, Luke A            10 TRS-MR                 44.29      42.33        
 45 Kui, Adam W               10 RFAC-MR                42.61      43.09        
 46 O'Connor, Nate R           9 Storm-MR               45.85      43.10        
 47 Mummery, Conor J           9 NBS-MR                 42.48      43.57        
 48 Vega, Jayden A            10 PATS-MR                52.90      43.89        
 49 Hewitt, Peter M           10 NDAC-MR                38.15      44.08        
 49 Grove, Aiden E            10 PATS-MR                42.80      44.08        
 51 Molloy, Mark P             9 COND-MR                52.97      44.20        
 52 Emerson, Jonas A          10 COND-MR                45.61      45.69        
 53 Croutch, Tyler D           9 MWDA-MR                47.26      45.77        
 54 Angerthal, Ian             9 CFJV-MR                52.83      46.46        
 55 Januario, Alex P           9 NYSA-MR                45.36      46.62        
 56 Howard, Sam W              9 RFAC-MR                48.03      46.64        
 57 Hansel, Eamon J           10 PATS-MR                47.80      47.50        
 58 Pellumbi, Freddy          10 COND-MR                48.31      47.99        
 59 Baxter, Liam M            10 NBS-MR                 44.26      48.21        
 60 Vega, Logan A             10 PATS-MR                48.64      48.32        
 61 Carlozzi, Sam              9 DVWM-MR                43.73      48.58        
 62 Sumersford, Conner        10 CFJV-MR                45.68      49.61        
 63 Stromberg, Dylan C         9 PATS-MR                57.22      53.71        
 64 Touijar, Ali               9 Heatwaves-MR           54.09      53.72        
 65 Bleyzer, Andrew J          9 TRS-MR                 50.27      56.33        
 66 Mousseau, Casey           10 NBS-MR                 51.25      57.43        
 -- Ryan, Brendan E           10 COND-MR                40.99         DQ        
      Walking on or springing from bottom
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:18.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:18.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fu, Warren                10 BGNW-MR              1:18.97    1:14.37 SILV   
                  35.46     1:14.37 (38.91)                                        
  2 Chung, Nathaniel P        10 RA-MR                1:23.28    1:15.71 SILV   
                  35.92     1:15.71 (39.79)                                        
  3 Kim, Elijah S              9 PAC-MR               1:21.46    1:17.11 SILV   
                  37.62     1:17.11 (39.49)                                        
  4 Rocchio, Carver R         10 Barracudas-MR        1:20.47    1:17.12 SILV   
                  36.42     1:17.12 (40.70)                                        
  5 De Pierro, Jake C         10 COND-MR              1:19.09    1:18.21 SILV   
                  36.47     1:18.21 (41.74)                                        
  6 Hughes, JD D              10 NYSA-MR              1:18.64    1:19.25        
                  37.66     1:19.25 (41.59)                                        
  7 Hau, Brad R               10 COND-MR              1:22.97    1:20.49        
                  38.09     1:20.49 (42.40)                                        
  8 Chenski, Sasha C          10 PATS-MR              1:27.20    1:21.26        
                  38.09     1:21.26 (43.17)                                        
  9 Chamberlain, Nicholas J   10 RFAC-MR              1:26.14    1:21.75        
                  40.14     1:21.75 (41.61)                                        
 10 Fabbri Purwin, Bernardo   10 Storm-MR             1:28.81    1:22.08        
                  37.95     1:22.08 (44.13)                                        
 11 Haymson, John A           10 BGNW-MR              1:24.00    1:22.55        
                  39.96     1:22.55 (42.59)                                        
 12 Klein, Ben A               9 RA-MR                1:20.31    1:23.37        
 13 Saha, Nolan                9 COND-MR              1:33.50    1:23.77        
                  39.15     1:23.77 (44.62)                                        
 14 Xu, Allan Y                9 BGNW-MR              1:24.02    1:24.00        
                  38.50     1:24.00 (45.50)                                        
 15 Siminerio, Nate M          9 BGNW-MR              1:36.42    1:25.29        
                  40.80     1:25.29 (44.49)                                        
 16 Ruffy, Rhyley X            9 NYSA-MR              1:27.93    1:25.58        
                  40.72     1:25.58 (44.86)                                        
 17 Barthelmes, Edward L      10 PATS-MR              1:30.02    1:26.92        
                  40.89     1:26.92 (46.03)                                        
 18 Corrado, Caleb E           9 MWDA-MR              1:27.30    1:27.75        
                  41.51     1:27.75 (46.24)                                        
 19 Chastain, Sam F            9 Heatwaves-MR         1:42.89    1:27.94        
                  41.91     1:27.94 (46.03)                                        
 20 Lyubman, Eric B            9 PAC-MR               1:29.19    1:29.20        
                  41.93     1:29.20 (47.27)                                        
 21 Kui, Barnabas Z           10 RFAC-MR              1:28.19    1:29.22        
 22 Roye, Keagan D             9 BGNW-MR              1:24.74    1:29.36        
                  41.27     1:29.36 (48.09)                                        
 23 Dorner, Declan M           9 NDAC-MR              1:34.50    1:29.38        
                  41.88     1:29.38 (47.50)                                        
 24 Coogan, Luke E             9 Storm-MR             1:34.96    1:29.59        
                  42.16     1:29.59 (47.43)                                        
 25 Napoli, Charles A          9 Storm-MR             1:44.54    1:30.33        
                  41.31     1:30.33 (49.02)                                        
 26 Coppola, Ethan R           9 BGNW-MR              1:40.06    1:31.47        
                  41.74     1:31.47 (49.73)                                        
 27 Ebrahimpour, Zackery M    10 COND-MR              1:36.77    1:31.66        
                  41.80     1:31.66 (49.86)                                        
 28 Veit, Andre C             10 TRS-MR               1:34.72    1:32.32        
                  42.69     1:32.32 (49.63)                                        
 29 Neary, Matthew             9 Storm-MR             1:42.57    1:32.73        
                  43.81     1:32.73 (48.92)                                        
 30 Peng, Brandon W            9 NYSA-MR              1:51.95    1:33.20        
                  41.74     1:33.20 (51.46)                                        
 31 Gosdin, Nathaniel          9 Middies Wave-MR      1:34.36    1:33.21        
                  42.91     1:33.21 (50.30)                                        
 32 Otis, Josh A              10 NDAC-MR              1:32.37    1:33.26        
                  42.23     1:33.26 (51.03)                                        
 33 Pandy, Kyle S              9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:42.23    1:33.64        
                  43.13     1:33.64 (50.51)                                        
 34 O'Connor, Nate R           9 Storm-MR             1:37.02    1:34.04        
                  43.25     1:34.04 (50.79)                                        
 35 Alas, Ishaan               9 Middies Wave-MR      1:35.40    1:34.53        
                  43.28     1:34.53 (51.25)                                        
 36 Vargas, Luke A            10 TRS-MR               1:39.84    1:35.60        
                  44.57     1:35.60 (51.03)                                        
 37 Kui, Adam W               10 RFAC-MR              1:35.31    1:35.88        
                  45.73     1:35.88 (50.15)                                        
 38 Chun, Sejin                9 COND-MR              1:35.19    1:36.89        
                  45.24     1:36.89 (51.65)                                        
 39 Wright, Dylan N            9 TRS-MR               1:43.73    1:38.49        
                  44.06     1:38.49 (54.43)                                        
 40 Hewitt, Peter M           10 NDAC-MR              1:37.10    1:38.81        
                  44.46     1:38.81 (54.35)                                        
 41 Hewitt, Jack D            10 NDAC-MR              1:37.39    1:39.01        
                  45.90     1:39.01 (53.11)                                        
 42 Grove, Aiden E            10 PATS-MR              1:38.06    1:39.22        
                  44.47     1:39.22 (54.75)                                        
 43 Rusiecki, Daniel P         9 MWDA-MR              1:27.33    1:39.43        
                  44.70     1:39.43 (54.73)                                        
 44 Howard, Sam W              9 RFAC-MR              1:51.12    1:39.67        
                  46.93     1:39.67 (52.74)                                        
 45 Croutch, Tyler D           9 MWDA-MR              1:23.84    1:39.71        
                  47.14     1:39.71 (52.57)                                        
 46 Mooney, Jack C            10 PATS-MR              1:34.79    1:40.15        
                  45.02     1:40.15 (55.13)                                        
 47 Shaw, Jaden K              9 MWDA-MR              1:30.83    1:40.44        
                  44.50     1:40.44 (55.94)                                        
 48 Hansel, Eamon J           10 PATS-MR              1:41.35    1:41.49        
                  49.60     1:41.49 (51.89)                                        
 49 Mummery, Conor J           9 NBS-MR               1:39.74    1:41.85        
                  45.07     1:41.85 (56.78)                                        
 50 Molloy, Mark P             9 COND-MR              2:17.80    1:42.27        
                  46.15     1:42.27 (56.12)                                        
 51 Sumersford, Conner        10 CFJV-MR              1:45.15    1:44.30        
                  47.17     1:44.30 (57.13)                                        
 52 Cassella, Daniel J        10 PAC-MR               1:38.02    1:45.06        
                  49.52     1:45.06 (55.54)                                        
 53 Pellumbi, Freddy          10 COND-MR              1:52.56    1:48.29        
                  50.65     1:48.29 (57.64)                                        
 54 Bleyzer, Andrew J          9 TRS-MR               1:53.22    1:53.35        
                  53.55     1:53.35 (59.80)                                        
 55 Mousseau, Casey           10 NBS-MR               1:54.45    2:06.22        
                1:01.02   2:06.22 (1:05.20)                                        
 56 Angerthal, Ian             9 CFJV-MR              2:01.70    2:06.75        
                  55.84   2:06.75 (1:10.91)                                        
 57 Wildstrom, Nevin S        10 Storm-MR             2:12.82    2:08.44        
                  58.25   2:08.44 (1:10.19)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:49.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:49.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skogerson, Duncan A       10 NYSA-MR              2:52.80    2:48.37 SILV   
                  36.85     1:19.64 (42.79)     2:05.19 (45.55)     2:48.37 (43.18)
  2 De Pierro, Jake C         10 COND-MR              3:02.52    2:50.40        
                  37.43     1:21.27 (43.84)     2:07.31 (46.04)     2:50.40 (43.09)
  3 Hau, Brad R               10 COND-MR              2:57.82    2:53.49        
                  37.99     1:22.58 (44.59)     2:09.83 (47.25)     2:53.49 (43.66)
  4 Kim, Elijah S              9 PAC-MR               2:51.90    2:54.02        
                  39.87     1:26.96 (47.09)   2:54.02 (1:27.06)                    
  5 Dixon, Grayson B           9 BGNW-MR              3:08.08    3:05.55        
                  40.20     1:28.55 (48.35)   3:05.55 (1:37.00)                    
  6 Saha, Nolan                9 COND-MR              3:22.34    3:08.94        
                  41.26     1:31.14 (49.88)     2:20.98 (49.84)     3:08.94 (47.96)
  7 Huang, Kevin              10 CFJV-MR              3:14.35    3:11.06        
                  43.02     1:32.43 (49.41)     2:23.70 (51.27)     3:11.06 (47.36)
  8 Shaw, Jaden K              9 MWDA-MR              3:30.72    3:27.86        
                  45.33     1:42.53 (57.20)     2:37.61 (55.08)     3:27.86 (50.25)
  9 Sumersford, Conner        10 CFJV-MR              3:47.29    3:43.01        
                  48.91     1:47.54 (58.63)   2:47.56 (1:00.02)     3:43.01 (55.45)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                42.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 42.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lenihan, Conor D          10 COND-MR                43.27      39.94 SILV   
  2 Dixon, Grayson B           9 BGNW-MR                43.15      40.95 SILV   
  3 Rocchio, Carver R         10 Barracudas-MR          44.08      42.82 SILV   
  4 Klein, Ben A               9 RA-MR                  43.95      42.84 SILV   
  5 Flaherty, Sean P           9 PATS-MR                45.52      43.36        
  6 Saha, Nolan                9 COND-MR                45.96      43.55        
  7 Kui, Adam W               10 RFAC-MR                47.04      44.04        
  8 Xu, Allan Y                9 BGNW-MR                44.74      44.41        
  9 Gonzalez, Adrian J         9 PATS-MR                50.62      44.86        
 10 Ruffy, Rhyley X            9 NYSA-MR                44.79      45.13        
 11 Fabbri Purwin, Bernardo   10 Storm-MR               47.66      45.27        
 12 O'Connor, Nate R           9 Storm-MR               46.74      45.36        
 13 Coogan, Luke E             9 Storm-MR               47.15      45.61        
 14 Espinoza-Soriano, Jorge    9 Heatwaves-MR           52.27      45.94        
 15 Mooney, Jack C            10 PATS-MR                56.48      46.12        
 16 Barthelmes, Edward L      10 PATS-MR                47.63      46.16        
 17 Rusiecki, Daniel P         9 MWDA-MR                47.11      46.43        
 18 Roye, Keagan D             9 BGNW-MR                43.99      46.63        
 19 Napoli, Charles A          9 Storm-MR               46.49      46.92        
 20 Huang, Kevin              10 CFJV-MR                46.46      46.98        
 21 Chenski, Sasha C          10 PATS-MR                47.00      47.16        
 22 Chamberlain, Nicholas J   10 RFAC-MR                49.09      47.24        
 23 Coppola, Ethan R           9 BGNW-MR                47.16      47.40        
 23 Shaw, Jaden K              9 MWDA-MR                46.02      47.40        
 25 Molloy, Mark P             9 COND-MR                57.13      47.61        
 26 Ebrahimpour, Zackery M    10 COND-MR                52.16      47.90        
 27 Chun, Sejin                9 COND-MR                45.54      48.05        
 28 Wright, Dylan N            9 TRS-MR                 48.83      48.22        
 29 Dorner, Declan M           9 NDAC-MR                48.95      48.29        
 30 Siminerio, Nate M          9 BGNW-MR                50.39      48.31        
 31 Veit, Andre C             10 TRS-MR                 49.75      48.86        
 32 Grove, Aiden E            10 PATS-MR                47.81      49.65        
 33 Peng, Brandon W            9 NYSA-MR                52.82      50.14        
 34 Pandy, Kyle S              9 Silver Streaks-MR      49.68      50.24        
 35 Alas, Ishaan               9 Middies Wave-MR        48.12      50.49        
 36 Otis, Josh A              10 NDAC-MR                47.97      50.54        
 37 Neary, Matthew             9 Storm-MR               52.47      50.76        
 38 Hewitt, Jack D            10 NDAC-MR                56.42      52.01        
 39 Ryan, Brendan E           10 COND-MR                52.92      52.62        
 40 Vargas, Luke A            10 TRS-MR                 55.95      53.75        
 41 Fatouh, Faris K            9 Storm-MR             1:03.19      54.12        
 42 Hansel, Eamon J           10 PATS-MR                52.18      54.24        
 43 Mummery, Conor J           9 NBS-MR                 55.29      54.94        
 44 Wildstrom, Nevin S        10 Storm-MR             1:03.97      56.70        
 45 Pellumbi, Freddy          10 COND-MR              1:00.08      57.24        
 46 Cassella, Daniel J        10 PAC-MR                 52.56      57.49        
 47 Howard, Sam W              9 RFAC-MR                59.46      58.13        
 48 Stromberg, Dylan C         9 PATS-MR              1:02.08    1:00.19        
 49 Bleyzer, Andrew J          9 TRS-MR               1:04.42    1:02.51        
 50 Mousseau, Casey           10 NBS-MR               1:00.86    1:04.66        
 -- Sumersford, Conner        10 CFJV-MR                57.56         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Angerthal, Ian             9 CFJV-MR                58.45         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Hewitt, Peter M           10 NDAC-MR                49.83         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Chastain, Sam F            9 Heatwaves-MR           57.71         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:37.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:37.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose, Wylie J             10 RA-MR                1:29.39    1:29.47 SILV   
                  43.66     1:29.47 (45.81)                                        
  2 Park, Emet T               9 PAC-MR               1:37.23    1:33.92 SILV   
                  45.34     1:33.92 (48.58)                                        
  3 Saha, Nolan                9 COND-MR              1:41.40    1:36.25 SILV   
                  46.53     1:36.25 (49.72)                                        
  4 Xu, Allan Y                9 BGNW-MR              1:39.30    1:38.13        
                  46.20     1:38.13 (51.93)                                        
  5 Shaw, Jaden K              9 MWDA-MR              1:40.62    1:39.32        
                  48.46     1:39.32 (50.86)                                        
  6 Kui, Adam W               10 RFAC-MR              1:47.37    1:39.91        
                  49.09     1:39.91 (50.82)                                        
  7 Chun, Sejin                9 COND-MR              1:38.00    1:41.05        
                  48.69     1:41.05 (52.36)                                        
  8 Huang, Kevin              10 CFJV-MR              1:42.06    1:42.07        
                  50.25     1:42.07 (51.82)                                        
  9 Corrado, Caleb E           9 MWDA-MR              1:43.96    1:42.25        
                  49.28     1:42.25 (52.97)                                        
 10 Ruffy, Rhyley X            9 NYSA-MR              1:38.22    1:42.56        
 11 Fabbri Purwin, Bernardo   10 Storm-MR             1:46.18    1:42.93        
 12 Espinoza-Soriano, Jorge    9 Heatwaves-MR         1:48.60    1:42.96        
                  49.63     1:42.96 (53.33)                                        
 13 Berko, Reuben L            9 NDAC-MR              1:45.68    1:43.36        
                  50.87     1:43.36 (52.49)                                        
 14 Chamberlain, Nicholas J   10 RFAC-MR              1:46.96    1:43.70        
 15 Ferrara, Joseph M         10 COND-MR              1:49.52    1:43.71        
                  51.33     1:43.71 (52.38)                                        
 16 Molloy, Mark P             9 COND-MR              2:10.53    1:45.35        
                  50.66     1:45.35 (54.69)                                        
 17 Pandy, Kyle S              9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:49.92    1:47.62        
                  52.84     1:47.62 (54.78)                                        
 18 Croutch, Tyler D           9 MWDA-MR              1:52.51    1:47.78        
                  50.39     1:47.78 (57.39)                                        
 19 Alas, Ishaan               9 Middies Wave-MR      1:47.91    1:47.88        
 20 Callanan, Carson J        10 TRS-MR               1:45.39    1:49.01        
 21 O'Connor, Nate R           9 Storm-MR             1:39.52    1:50.02        
 22 Grove, Aiden E            10 PATS-MR              1:56.07    1:50.34        
                  51.18     1:50.34 (59.16)                                        
 23 Wright, Dylan N            9 TRS-MR               1:44.15    1:52.22        
                  52.32     1:52.22 (59.90)                                        
 24 Ebrahimpour, Zackery M    10 COND-MR              1:49.58    1:53.30        
                  55.05     1:53.30 (58.25)                                        
 25 Otis, Josh A              10 NDAC-MR              1:45.78    1:55.58        
                  55.26   1:55.58 (1:00.32)                                        
 26 Hewitt, Jack D            10 NDAC-MR              2:04.03    1:56.01        
                  57.07     1:56.01 (58.94)                                        
 27 Vargas, Luke A            10 TRS-MR               2:06.24    1:56.17        
                  56.50     1:56.17 (59.67)                                        
 28 Taylor, Ryan H            10 WSSC-MR              1:30.10    1:58.61        
                  56.32   1:58.61 (1:02.29)                                        
 29 Emerson, Jonas A          10 COND-MR              1:54.88    1:59.63        
                  56.74   1:59.63 (1:02.89)                                        
 30 Hewitt, Peter M           10 NDAC-MR              1:47.52    1:59.64        
                  57.42   1:59.64 (1:02.22)                                        
 31 Sumersford, Conner        10 CFJV-MR              2:05.55    1:59.98        
                  58.88   1:59.98 (1:01.10)                                        
 32 Januario, Alex P           9 NYSA-MR              1:50.68    2:00.01        
                1:00.71     2:00.01 (59.30)                                        
 33 Hansel, Eamon J           10 PATS-MR              1:46.55    2:01.90        
                1:00.77   2:01.90 (1:01.13)                                        
 34 Angerthal, Ian             9 CFJV-MR              2:09.34    2:07.41        
                1:02.57   2:07.41 (1:04.84)                                        
 35 Pellumbi, Freddy          10 COND-MR              2:18.73    2:07.56        
                1:00.67   2:07.56 (1:06.89)                                        
 36 Mummery, Conor J           9 NBS-MR               2:04.16    2:08.30        
                1:05.25   2:08.30 (1:03.05)                                        
 37 Howard, Sam W              9 RFAC-MR              2:06.20    2:12.30        
                1:00.23   2:12.30 (1:12.07)                                        
 38 Mousseau, Casey           10 NBS-MR               2:00.97    2:14.86        
                1:05.19   2:14.86 (1:09.67)                                        
 39 Bleyzer, Andrew J          9 TRS-MR               2:17.15    2:21.07        
                1:08.02   2:21.07 (1:13.05)                                        
 -- Baxter, Liam M            10 NBS-MR               1:51.63         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  56.38        DQ (1:01.20)                                        
 -- Chastain, Sam F            9 Heatwaves-MR         1:59.63         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  51.53          DQ (56.84)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                48.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 48.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mooney, Jack C            10 PATS-MR                51.07      46.34 SILV   
  2 Chung, Nathaniel P        10 RA-MR                  50.94      46.66 SILV   
  3 Emerson, Jonas A          10 COND-MR                49.59      46.69 SILV   
  4 Lenihan, Conor D          10 COND-MR                50.57      47.02 SILV   
  5 Saha, Nolan                9 COND-MR                50.20      47.10 SILV   
  6 Hau, Brad R               10 COND-MR                48.92      47.14 SILV   
  7 Kurth, Evan D             10 RA-MR                  49.89      47.41 SILV   
  8 Xu, Allan Y                9 BGNW-MR                50.18      48.14 SILV   
  9 Chun, Sejin                9 COND-MR                50.37      48.50 SILV   
 10 Flaherty, Sean P           9 PATS-MR                51.01      48.64        
 11 Dixon, Grayson B           9 BGNW-MR                50.03      48.74        
 12 Fu, Warren                10 BGNW-MR                49.54      48.75        
 13 Smith, Sullivan           10 BGNW-MR                52.31      49.56        
 14 Taylor, Ryan H            10 WSSC-MR                47.89      49.70        
 15 Skogerson, Duncan A       10 NYSA-MR                50.69      49.79        
 16 Napoli, Charles A          9 Storm-MR               51.69      49.88        
 17 Barthelmes, Edward L      10 PATS-MR                50.40      50.29        
 18 Fabbri Purwin, Bernardo   10 Storm-MR               54.22      50.35        
 19 Berko, Reuben L            9 NDAC-MR                53.24      51.60        
 20 Callanan, Carson J        10 TRS-MR                 54.06      52.04        
 21 Kui, Barnabas Z           10 RFAC-MR                53.21      52.65        
 22 Huang, Kevin              10 CFJV-MR                53.58      52.66        
 23 Kui, Adam W               10 RFAC-MR                54.12      52.70        
 24 Largen, Tyler A            9 Middies Wave-MR        53.01      53.04        
 25 Klein, Ben A               9 RA-MR                  56.51      53.27        
 26 Shaw, Jaden K              9 MWDA-MR                54.28      53.48        
 27 O'Connor, Nate R           9 Storm-MR               55.89      53.95        
 28 Coppola, Ethan R           9 BGNW-MR                52.98      54.17        
 29 Ebrahimpour, Zackery M    10 COND-MR                52.04      54.80        
 30 Neary, Matthew             9 Storm-MR             1:00.69      55.44        
 31 Alas, Ishaan               9 Middies Wave-MR      1:00.99      55.56        
 32 Hewitt, Peter M           10 NDAC-MR              1:00.86      55.74        
 33 Ruffy, Rhyley X            9 NYSA-MR              1:00.04      55.86        
 34 Gosdin, Nathaniel          9 Middies Wave-MR        57.25      55.90        
 35 Croutch, Tyler D           9 MWDA-MR                56.55      55.91        
 36 Gonzalez, Adrian J         9 PATS-MR                58.54      56.29        
 37 Lyubman, Eric B            9 PAC-MR                 55.47      56.72        
 38 Coogan, Luke E             9 Storm-MR             1:16.30      56.93        
 39 Januario, Alex P           9 NYSA-MR                59.66      57.30        
 40 Chamberlain, Nicholas J   10 RFAC-MR              1:00.58      57.37        
 41 Park, Emet T               9 PAC-MR                 58.77      57.70        
 42 Vergara, Mark              9 SPAR-MR                53.36      58.10        
 43 Grove, Aiden E            10 PATS-MR                58.80      58.77        
 44 Ferrara, Joseph M         10 COND-MR              1:02.81      58.90        
 45 Otis, Josh A              10 NDAC-MR              1:02.85      59.76        
 46 Veit, Andre C             10 TRS-MR               1:06.32      59.88        
 47 Hewitt, Jack D            10 NDAC-MR              1:07.94    1:01.24        
 48 Baxter, Liam M            10 NBS-MR               1:07.65    1:04.74        
 49 Mummery, Conor J           9 NBS-MR               1:04.21    1:05.19        
 50 Hansel, Eamon J           10 PATS-MR              1:05.77    1:05.32        
 51 Carlozzi, Sam              9 DVWM-MR              1:06.08    1:07.48        
 52 Sumersford, Conner        10 CFJV-MR              1:17.78    1:08.84        
 53 Bleyzer, Andrew J          9 TRS-MR               1:10.55    1:12.03        
 54 Howard, Sam W              9 RFAC-MR              1:36.45    1:14.91        
 55 Mousseau, Casey           10 NBS-MR               1:24.60    1:18.40        
 -- Vargas, Luke A            10 TRS-MR               1:10.53         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Wright, Dylan N            9 TRS-MR               1:03.28         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:48.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:48.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lenihan, Conor D          10 COND-MR              1:52.45    1:41.32 SILV   
                  49.20     1:41.32 (52.12)                                        
  2 Chung, Nathaniel P        10 RA-MR                1:49.83    1:41.34 SILV   
                  48.29     1:41.34 (53.05)                                        
  3 Flaherty, Sean P           9 PATS-MR              1:49.57    1:45.76 SILV   
                  52.17     1:45.76 (53.59)                                        
  4 Xu, Allan Y                9 BGNW-MR              1:48.43    1:45.78 SILV   
                  51.11     1:45.78 (54.67)                                        
  5 Saha, Nolan                9 COND-MR              1:54.06    1:46.68 SILV   
                  50.64     1:46.68 (56.04)                                        
  6 Kui, Barnabas Z           10 RFAC-MR              1:51.25    1:49.87        
                  52.89     1:49.87 (56.98)                                        
  7 Dixon, Grayson B           9 BGNW-MR              1:54.19    1:50.59        
                  51.98     1:50.59 (58.61)                                        
  8 Chenski, Sasha C          10 PATS-MR              1:51.84    1:52.03        
                  53.59     1:52.03 (58.44)                                        
  9 Haymson, John A           10 BGNW-MR              1:56.15    1:52.34        
                  54.28     1:52.34 (58.06)                                        
 10 Fabbri Purwin, Bernardo   10 Storm-MR             2:20.04    1:54.95        
                  52.27   1:54.95 (1:02.68)                                        
 11 Huang, Kevin              10 CFJV-MR              1:54.35    1:55.25        
                  53.96   1:55.25 (1:01.29)                                        
 12 Neary, Matthew             9 Storm-MR             2:03.30    1:57.97        
                  57.27   1:57.97 (1:00.70)                                        
 13 Klein, Ben A               9 RA-MR                2:06.50    1:58.79        
                  55.56   1:58.79 (1:03.23)                                        
 14 Gosdin, Nathaniel          9 Middies Wave-MR      2:10.66    2:01.72        
                  57.00   2:01.72 (1:04.72)                                        
 15 Shaw, Jaden K              9 MWDA-MR              1:58.32    2:03.12        
                  57.75   2:03.12 (1:05.37)                                        
 16 Croutch, Tyler D           9 MWDA-MR              2:04.70    2:03.47        
                  58.83   2:03.47 (1:04.64)                                        
 17 Lyubman, Eric B            9 PAC-MR               2:01.69    2:05.39        
                  59.92   2:05.39 (1:05.47)                                        
 18 Grove, Aiden E            10 PATS-MR              2:09.30    2:08.28        
                1:00.77   2:08.28 (1:07.51)                                        
 19 Corrado, Caleb E           9 MWDA-MR              2:07.10    2:08.32        
                  59.26   2:08.32 (1:09.06)                                        
 20 Cassella, Daniel J        10 PAC-MR               1:51.88    2:10.66        
                1:02.03   2:10.66 (1:08.63)                                        
 21 Hewitt, Peter M           10 NDAC-MR              2:09.58    2:10.98        
                1:01.52   2:10.98 (1:09.46)                                        
 22 Hansel, Eamon J           10 PATS-MR              2:18.83    2:11.83        
                1:05.15   2:11.83 (1:06.68)                                        
 23 Hewitt, Jack D            10 NDAC-MR              2:20.97    2:13.11        
                1:03.46   2:13.11 (1:09.65)                                        
 24 Mummery, Conor J           9 NBS-MR               2:16.79    2:32.14        
                1:12.07   2:32.14 (1:20.07)                                        
 -- Sumersford, Conner        10 CFJV-MR              2:49.12        XDQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:12.76        DQ (1:23.94)                                        
 -- Vargas, Luke A            10 TRS-MR               2:22.93         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                1:02.22        DQ (1:16.13)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                43.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 43.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Elijah S              9 PAC-MR                 44.67      37.57 SILV   
  2 Lenihan, Conor D          10 COND-MR                38.36      41.82 SILV   
  3 Hau, Brad R               10 COND-MR                45.62      43.15 SILV   
  4 Kui, Barnabas Z           10 RFAC-MR                43.91      44.48        
  5 Napoli, Charles A          9 Storm-MR               51.18      45.09        
  6 Smith, Sullivan           10 BGNW-MR                48.89      45.11        
  7 Chung, Nathaniel P        10 RA-MR                  50.25      45.71        
  8 Lyubman, Eric B            9 PAC-MR                 46.56      45.84        
  9 Roye, Keagan D             9 BGNW-MR                48.18      45.94        
 10 Dorner, Declan M           9 NDAC-MR                47.10      46.14        
 11 Ruffy, Rhyley X            9 NYSA-MR                49.49      46.38        
 12 Hughes, JD D              10 NYSA-MR                48.26      46.77        
 13 Dixon, Grayson B           9 BGNW-MR                44.73      47.61        
 14 Gonzalez, Adrian J         9 PATS-MR                48.90      49.17        
 15 Haymson, John A           10 BGNW-MR                52.18      49.98        
 16 Barthelmes, Edward L      10 PATS-MR                53.48      50.45        
 17 Coogan, Luke E             9 Storm-MR               56.50      50.85        
 18 Chun, Sejin                9 COND-MR                51.10      50.99        
 19 Saha, Nolan                9 COND-MR                53.81      51.26        
 20 O'Connor, Nate R           9 Storm-MR               53.06      53.00        
 21 Corrado, Caleb E           9 MWDA-MR              1:02.49      53.54        
 22 Huang, Kevin              10 CFJV-MR                55.92      56.28        
 23 Kui, Adam W               10 RFAC-MR                59.06      56.54        
 24 Croutch, Tyler D           9 MWDA-MR                56.57      59.20        
 25 Chamberlain, Nicholas J   10 RFAC-MR                59.20    1:00.96        
 -- Pellumbi, Freddy          10 COND-MR              1:12.68         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Pandy, Kyle S              9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.34         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:37.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:37.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Elijah S              9 PAC-MR               1:38.05    1:34.39 SILV   
                  46.82     1:34.39 (47.57)                                        
  2 De Pierro, Jake C         10 COND-MR              1:39.60    1:34.65 SILV   
                  44.56     1:34.65 (50.09)                                        
  3 Lenihan, Conor D          10 COND-MR              1:49.97    1:34.66 SILV   
                  44.19     1:34.66 (50.47)                                        
  4 Klein, Ben A               9 RA-MR                1:39.99    1:35.90 SILV   
                  43.43     1:35.90 (52.47)                                        
  5 Fu, Warren                10 BGNW-MR              1:43.83    1:37.90 SILV   
                  44.52     1:37.90 (53.38)                                        
  6 Kurth, Evan D             10 RA-MR                1:52.27    1:39.20        
                  43.36     1:39.20 (55.84)                                        
  7 Hau, Brad R               10 COND-MR              1:50.52    1:44.50        
                  47.40     1:44.50 (57.10)                                        
  8 Saha, Nolan                9 COND-MR              1:55.25    1:56.54        
  9 Shaw, Jaden K              9 MWDA-MR              2:26.21    2:28.62        
                1:04.65   2:28.62 (1:23.97)                                        
 -- Ruffy, Rhyley X            9 NYSA-MR              1:45.98         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  50.20          DQ (56.61)                                        
 -- Chung, Nathaniel P        10 RA-MR                2:03.92         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  47.63          DQ (59.60)                                        
 -- Coogan, Luke E             9 Storm-MR             2:06.21         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  53.95        DQ (1:00.51)                                        
 -- Rose, Wylie J             10 RA-MR                1:38.66         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  46.08          DQ (52.69)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:28.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:28.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rocchio, Carver R         10 Barracudas-MR        1:29.69    1:22.40 SILV   
                  37.71     1:22.40 (44.69)                                        
  2 Fu, Warren                10 BGNW-MR              1:30.66    1:25.50 SILV   
                  39.40     1:25.50 (46.10)                                        
  3 Lenihan, Conor D          10 COND-MR              1:24.63    1:25.76 SILV   
                  40.47     1:25.76 (45.29)                                        
  4 Skogerson, Duncan A       10 NYSA-MR              1:35.93    1:28.04 SILV   
                  40.85     1:28.04 (47.19)                                        
  5 Chung, Nathaniel P        10 RA-MR                1:37.85    1:28.68        
                  41.79     1:28.68 (46.89)                                        
  6 Hau, Brad R               10 COND-MR              1:31.29    1:30.42        
                  41.23     1:30.42 (49.19)                                        
  7 Napoli, Charles A          9 Storm-MR             1:35.84    1:34.07        
                  45.68     1:34.07 (48.39)                                        
  8 Dixon, Grayson B           9 BGNW-MR              1:35.93    1:35.38        
                  44.77     1:35.38 (50.61)                                        
  9 Klein, Ben A               9 RA-MR                1:36.52    1:35.94        
                  41.10     1:35.94 (54.84)                                        
 10 Chenski, Sasha C          10 PATS-MR              1:40.66    1:37.44        
                  47.40     1:37.44 (50.04)                                        
 11 Roye, Keagan D             9 BGNW-MR              1:40.46    1:38.43        
                  45.12     1:38.43 (53.31)                                        
 12 Dorner, Declan M           9 NDAC-MR              1:39.08    1:38.66        
                  49.11     1:38.66 (49.55)                                        
 13 Kui, Barnabas Z           10 RFAC-MR              1:39.01    1:38.89        
                  44.77     1:38.89 (54.12)                                        
 14 Ebrahimpour, Zackery M    10 COND-MR              1:49.43    1:38.95        
                  48.48     1:38.95 (50.47)                                        
 15 Fabbri Purwin, Bernardo   10 Storm-MR             1:50.48    1:38.98        
                  48.19     1:38.98 (50.79)                                        
 16 Ruffy, Rhyley X            9 NYSA-MR              1:45.24    1:39.04        
                  46.34     1:39.04 (52.70)                                        
 17 Haymson, John A           10 BGNW-MR              1:37.59    1:39.76        
                  46.90     1:39.76 (52.86)                                        
 18 Neary, Matthew             9 Storm-MR             1:48.67    1:42.23        
                  49.17     1:42.23 (53.06)                                        
 19 Chun, Sejin                9 COND-MR              1:41.28    1:42.49        
                  49.25     1:42.49 (53.24)                                        
 20 Coogan, Luke E             9 Storm-MR             1:45.17    1:42.61        
                  47.50     1:42.61 (55.11)                                        
 21 Kui, Adam W               10 RFAC-MR              1:43.70    1:43.18        
                  48.94     1:43.18 (54.24)                                        
 22 Lyubman, Eric B            9 PAC-MR               1:40.02    1:44.96        
                  49.15     1:44.96 (55.81)                                        
 23 Corrado, Caleb E           9 MWDA-MR              1:45.83    1:45.04        
                  49.34     1:45.04 (55.70)                                        
 24 O'Connor, Nate R           9 Storm-MR             1:48.79    1:45.96        
                  48.67     1:45.96 (57.29)                                        
 25 Alas, Ishaan               9 Middies Wave-MR      2:15.03    1:46.69        
                  49.13     1:46.69 (57.56)                                        
 26 Hewitt, Peter M           10 NDAC-MR              1:56.65    1:47.46        
                  53.73     1:47.46 (53.73)                                        
 27 Shaw, Jaden K              9 MWDA-MR              1:47.64    1:47.94        
                  48.97     1:47.94 (58.97)                                        
 28 Chamberlain, Nicholas J   10 RFAC-MR              1:50.17    1:48.32        
                  55.48     1:48.32 (52.84)                                        
 29 Huang, Kevin              10 CFJV-MR              1:46.35    1:48.47        
                  52.90     1:48.47 (55.57)                                        
 30 Croutch, Tyler D           9 MWDA-MR              1:51.78    1:48.50        
                  51.15     1:48.50 (57.35)                                        
 31 Hewitt, Jack D            10 NDAC-MR              2:03.40    1:49.48        
                  51.50     1:49.48 (57.98)                                        
 32 Siminerio, Nate M          9 BGNW-MR              2:00.04    1:50.21        
                  54.75     1:50.21 (55.46)                                        
 33 Gosdin, Nathaniel          9 Middies Wave-MR      1:47.44    1:52.21        
                  53.41     1:52.21 (58.80)                                        
 34 Otis, Josh A              10 NDAC-MR              1:49.90    1:57.04        
                  50.77   1:57.04 (1:06.27)                                        
 35 Grove, Aiden E            10 PATS-MR              1:56.07    1:58.52        
                  57.06   1:58.52 (1:01.46)                                        
 36 Cassella, Daniel J        10 PAC-MR               1:47.07    2:02.69        
                1:03.45     2:02.69 (59.24)                                        
 37 Mummery, Conor J           9 NBS-MR               2:03.54    2:05.78        
                  58.56   2:05.78 (1:07.22)                                        
 38 Fatouh, Faris K            9 Storm-MR             2:10.16    2:06.20        
                  56.97   2:06.20 (1:09.23)                                        
 -- Sumersford, Conner        10 CFJV-MR              2:43.68         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                1:02.79        DQ (1:07.75)                                        
 -- Peng, Brandon W            9 NYSA-MR              1:50.02         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  48.87          DQ (59.02)                                        
 -- Mousseau, Casey           10 NBS-MR               2:23.87         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:06.92        DQ (1:12.68)                                        
 -- Smith, Sullivan           10 BGNW-MR              1:33.70         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  43.22          DQ (48.62)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              3:13.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 3:13.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hau, Brad R               10 COND-MR              3:21.17    3:08.47 SILV   
                  46.61     1:30.14 (43.53)     2:25.78 (55.64)     3:08.47 (42.69)
  2 Saha, Nolan                9 COND-MR              3:45.31    3:25.37        
                  49.95     1:40.13 (50.18)     2:39.50 (59.37)     3:25.37 (45.87)
  3 Dixon, Grayson B           9 BGNW-MR              3:27.38    3:28.96        
                  50.29     1:42.09 (51.80)     2:41.24 (59.15)     3:28.96 (47.72)
  4 Shaw, Jaden K              9 MWDA-MR              3:52.62    3:55.78        
                1:02.98     1:55.82 (52.84)   3:04.84 (1:09.02)     3:55.78 (50.94)
 -- Huang, Kevin              10 CFJV-MR              3:41.02         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn - back
                  55.62     1:51.64 (56.02)   2:55.44 (1:03.80)          DQ (48.13)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 30.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delatorre, Jael           12 Heatwaves-MR           31.06      29.14 SILV   
  2 Han, Franklin             12 PATS-MR                31.20      29.68 SILV   
  3 Mummery, Jack F           11 NBS-MR                 30.98      29.74 SILV   
  4 Fanshawe, Patrick J       11 COND-MR                30.74      29.77 SILV   
  5 Marroquin Lopez, Joshua   11 COND-MR                31.35      30.60 SILV   
  6 Alarcon, Michael L        12 SPAR-MR                31.47      30.70        
  7 Roche, James              11 RA-MR                  31.67      30.72        
  8 Sung, Ryan                12 NYSA-MR                31.16      30.90        
  9 Bender, Jake B            12 COND-MR                31.66      31.17        
 10 Cheng, Russell A          12 RA-MR                  31.86      31.21        
 11 Roa, Raymond              12 WSSC-MR                31.88      31.54        
 12 Fass, Liam G              12 Silver Streaks-MR      32.16      31.61        
 13 Lemus, Enrique            11 SPAR-MR                32.54      31.76        
 14 White, Ronan W            11 PATS-MR                31.46      31.78        
 15 Cooper, Jackson C         11 NBS-MR                 31.85      31.82        
 16 Ypanaque, Valentine A     12 Barracudas-MR          32.88      32.04        
 17 Karadeniz, Derin M        11 RFAC-MR                31.80      32.12        
 18 Dittbrenner, Isaiah       12 PBAC-MR                32.42      32.58        
 19 Ingraham, Tyler J         12 NYSA-MR                34.00      32.96        
 20 Andrew, Daniel K          11 COND-MR                31.78      32.97        
 21 Hoffman, Ethan T          11 RA-MR                  32.94      33.09        
 22 Pagano, Jax A             11 NBS-MR                 34.57      33.18        
 23 Reali, Massimo            11 Middies Wave-MR        33.94      33.27        
 24 Coffey, Finn G            12 COND-MR                34.48      33.45        
 25 Pekarchuk, Vlad V         12 COND-MR                35.73      33.67        
 25 Zhou, Jefferson           12 CFJV-MR                35.03      33.67        
 27 Burgarelli, Sebastian     12 NBS-MR                 32.47      33.76        
 28 Rogliano, Matthew J       11 Middies Wave-MR        32.54      33.98        
 29 Woodard, Rowan J          11 BGNW-MR                34.57      34.12        
 30 Kelly, Sean               12 CFJV-MR                34.33      34.29        
 31 Soltowski, Alexander      11 CFJV-MR                34.48      34.32        
 32 Tat, Aidan G              12 TRS-MR                 33.57      34.35        
 33 Esposito, Dylan H         11 BGNW-MR                35.24      34.84        
 34 Racz, Gregory L           12 RA-MR                  33.94      34.89        
 34 Wang, Brady B             11 BGNW-MR                35.67      34.89        
 36 McMullen, Liam J          12 COND-MR                35.02      34.90        
 37 Kumar, Rohan              11 Middies Wave-MR        35.20      35.50        
 38 Traitz, River J           12 NYSA-MR                37.45      35.61        
 39 Graham, Myles T           11 NYSA-MR                35.39      35.67        
 40 Vactor, Tariq M           11 Silver Streaks-MR      36.71      36.03        
 41 Colacioppo, Mark          11 Middies Wave-MR        35.92      36.26        
 42 Variano, Matty or Matthe  11 RA-MR                  33.89      36.39        
 43 Hernandez, Kevin          12 PAC-MR                 35.28      36.70        
 44 Hernandez, Camilo         11 PAC-MR                 35.82      36.87        
 45 Xu, Andy Y                11 BGNW-MR                38.59      36.88        
 46 Payne, William M          11 RA-MR                  35.97      37.26        
 47 Colacioppo, John          11 Middies Wave-MR        36.58      37.33        
 48 Marinaccio, William A     11 COND-MR                44.52      37.40        
 49 Allen-Poole, Sean J       11 AGMV-MR                38.17      37.48        
 50 Thomas, Jaxson R          11 BGNW-MR                38.92      37.79        
 51 Constancio, Markus A      11 NBS-MR                 38.47      37.87        
 52 Reali, Luca A             11 Middies Wave-MR        40.82      38.44        
 53 Gurney, Nolan J           11 BGNW-MR                43.11      38.84        
 54 Auletta, Aidan J          11 COND-MR                41.81      39.05        
 55 O'Connor, Declan T        12 TRS-MR                 36.16      39.96        
 56 McCaffrey, Declan M       12 COND-MR                40.99      40.10        
 57 Menon, Arjun S            11 Storm-MR               39.04      40.33        
 58 Ojeda, Jake M             11 PATS-MR                54.93      41.54        
 59 Araujo, Thiago L          12 PATS-MR                46.55      42.89        
 60 Locitzer, Patrick S       12 PATS-MR                41.83      43.93        
 61 Martinko, JP P            11 PAC-MR                 45.25      44.87        
 62 Rodriguez, Zackary A      11 TRS-MR                 48.21      45.31        
 63 Nambiar, Rishabh A        11 PATS-MR                57.54      49.96        
 64 Zilberman, David M        11 PAC-MR                 51.18      51.90        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:06.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:06.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tuttle, Peyton J          12 NBS-MR               1:07.12    1:02.87 SILV   
                  29.83     1:02.87 (33.04)                                        
  2 Bruno, Nick J             11 NYSA-MR              1:07.85    1:04.08 SILV   
                  30.40     1:04.08 (33.68)                                        
  3 Fanshawe, Patrick J       11 COND-MR              1:09.24    1:04.94 SILV   
                  31.68     1:04.94 (33.26)                                        
  4 Keahon, Lucas M           11 COND-MR              1:10.05    1:06.03 SILV   
                  31.74     1:06.03 (34.29)                                        
  5 Luong, Kyle Y             11 NYSA-MR              1:07.89    1:06.33 SILV   
                  31.65     1:06.33 (34.68)                                        
  6 Levy, Ben M               12 BGNW-MR              1:10.23    1:07.31        
                  31.52     1:07.31 (35.79)                                        
  7 Mummery, Jack F           11 NBS-MR               1:11.60    1:07.40        
                  32.20     1:07.40 (35.20)                                        
  8 Karadeniz, Derin M        11 RFAC-MR              1:08.97    1:08.12        
                  32.87     1:08.12 (35.25)                                        
  9 White, Ronan W            11 PATS-MR              1:08.45    1:08.44        
                  32.45     1:08.44 (35.99)                                        
 10 Rizk, Alex                12 Middies Wave-MR      1:09.71    1:09.43        
                  32.48     1:09.43 (36.95)                                        
 11 Cheng, Russell A          12 RA-MR                1:10.84    1:10.67        
                  32.52     1:10.67 (38.15)                                        
 12 Hitnariansingh, Brian     12 WSSC-MR              1:12.61    1:10.83        
                  34.95     1:10.83 (35.88)                                        
 13 Ma, William               12 Storm-MR             1:09.48    1:11.00        
                  34.50     1:11.00 (36.50)                                        
 14 Pearsall, Milo J          12 PATS-MR              1:09.41    1:11.15        
                  33.18     1:11.15 (37.97)                                        
 15 Heath, Keegan A           12 NYSA-MR              1:09.69    1:11.16        
                  33.37     1:11.16 (37.79)                                        
 16 Locitzer, Thomas B        12 PATS-MR              1:07.77    1:11.25        
                  34.20     1:11.25 (37.05)                                        
 17 Ninan, Zachary J          11 PATS-MR              1:26.84    1:11.59        
                  33.66     1:11.59 (37.93)                                        
 18 Malik, Vivek              11 BGNW-MR              1:11.84    1:11.69        
                  33.74     1:11.69 (37.95)                                        
 19 Zhang, Darren             11 NYSA-MR              1:13.65    1:12.60        
                  35.29     1:12.60 (37.31)                                        
 20 Colsant, Austin J         12 NYSA-MR              1:19.05    1:12.76        
                  34.78     1:12.76 (37.98)                                        
 21 Kelly, Michael J          12 AGMV-MR              1:12.64    1:13.28        
                  36.05     1:13.28 (37.23)                                        
 22 Trombetta, Luke S         11 RA-MR                1:13.61    1:13.65        
                  35.77     1:13.65 (37.88)                                        
 23 Finnigan, Jeromy E        12 WSSC-MR              1:11.93    1:13.68        
                  35.28     1:13.68 (38.40)                                        
 24 Coffey, Finn G            12 COND-MR              1:22.70    1:14.48        
                  36.09     1:14.48 (38.39)                                        
 25 Reali, Massimo            11 Middies Wave-MR      1:19.20    1:14.53        
                  35.73     1:14.53 (38.80)                                        
 26 Pekarchuk, Vlad V         12 COND-MR              1:24.76    1:14.87        
                  35.19     1:14.87 (39.68)                                        
 27 Cooper, Jackson C         11 NBS-MR               1:15.52    1:15.06        
                  36.22     1:15.06 (38.84)                                        
 28 Hoffman, Ethan T          11 RA-MR                1:15.55    1:15.89        
                  34.66     1:15.89 (41.23)                                        
 29 Ingraham, Tyler J         12 NYSA-MR              1:17.57    1:15.90        
                  35.57     1:15.90 (40.33)                                        
 30 Fass, Liam G              12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.75    1:15.97        
                  35.33     1:15.97 (40.64)                                        
 31 Pagano, Jax A             11 NBS-MR               1:14.52    1:16.07        
                  36.03     1:16.07 (40.04)                                        
 32 Burgarelli, Sebastian     12 NBS-MR               1:13.92    1:16.10        
                  35.53     1:16.10 (40.57)                                        
 33 Rines IV, Richie D        11 NYSA-MR              1:25.02    1:16.94        
                  36.63     1:16.94 (40.31)                                        
 34 Pollio, Max               11 Middies Wave-MR      1:23.84    1:16.99        
                  37.12     1:16.99 (39.87)                                        
 35 Kablaoui, Abdulraouf      12 RFAC-MR              1:16.69    1:17.03        
                  36.51     1:17.03 (40.52)                                        
 36 Kelly, Sean               12 CFJV-MR              1:17.62    1:17.04        
                  36.72     1:17.04 (40.32)                                        
 37 Kumar, Rohan              11 Middies Wave-MR      1:17.87    1:17.28        
                  36.69     1:17.28 (40.59)                                        
 38 Dorner, Benjamin          12 NDAC-MR              1:14.01    1:17.81        
                  36.26     1:17.81 (41.55)                                        
 39 McMullen, Liam J          12 COND-MR              1:17.72    1:18.32        
                  37.47     1:18.32 (40.85)                                        
 39 Hernandez, Camilo         11 PAC-MR               1:23.52    1:18.32        
                  38.01     1:18.32 (40.31)                                        
 41 Tat, Aidan G              12 TRS-MR               1:18.83    1:18.34        
                  36.79     1:18.34 (41.55)                                        
 42 Hernandez, Kevin          12 PAC-MR               1:21.05    1:18.39        
                  37.72     1:18.39 (40.67)                                        
 43 Zhou, Jefferson           12 CFJV-MR              1:23.74    1:18.69        
                  36.05     1:18.69 (42.64)                                        
 44 Racz, Gregory L           12 RA-MR                1:17.82    1:18.71        
                  37.22     1:18.71 (41.49)                                        
 45 Zicot, Jake T             12 NDAC-MR              1:18.48    1:19.32        
                  37.96     1:19.32 (41.36)                                        
 46 Variano, Matty or Matthe  11 RA-MR                1:16.76    1:19.74        
                  36.78     1:19.74 (42.96)                                        
 47 Payne, William M          11 RA-MR                1:21.27    1:20.15        
                  38.42     1:20.15 (41.73)                                        
 48 Cortes Cruz, Jezrael      12 Heatwaves-MR         1:21.27    1:20.58        
                  36.92     1:20.58 (43.66)                                        
 49 Heidebrecht, Martin H     12 NDAC-MR              1:21.42    1:20.78        
                  37.16     1:20.78 (43.62)                                        
 50 Xu, Andy Y                11 BGNW-MR              1:26.90    1:21.52        
                  22.13     1:21.52 (59.39)                                        
 51 Bender, Jake B            12 COND-MR              1:09.60    1:22.12        
                  35.86     1:22.12 (46.26)                                        
 52 Reali, Luca A             11 Middies Wave-MR      1:41.45    1:23.26        
                  39.05     1:23.26 (44.21)                                        
 53 Ramirez, Bryan E          11 Heatwaves-MR         1:28.97    1:24.02        
                  41.12     1:24.02 (42.90)                                        
 54 Meddaugh, Brock W         11 NDAC-MR              1:23.27    1:24.53        
                  39.21     1:24.53 (45.32)                                        
 55 Cruz Santos, Yoel         12 Heatwaves-MR         1:31.69    1:24.97        
                  39.95     1:24.97 (45.02)                                        
 56 Graham, Myles T           11 NYSA-MR              1:23.01    1:25.60        
                  39.31     1:25.60 (46.29)                                        
 57 Medard, Alex D            11 COND-MR              1:29.55    1:25.99        
                  40.74     1:25.99 (45.25)                                        
 58 Constancio, Markus A      11 NBS-MR               1:26.19    1:27.06        
                1:27.11         1:27.06 ( )                                        
 59 Carlozzi, Nico J          11 DVWM-MR              1:24.56    1:27.59        
                  40.78     1:27.59 (46.81)                                        
 60 McCaffrey, Declan M       12 COND-MR              1:30.17    1:27.84        
                  41.62     1:27.84 (46.22)                                        
 61 Bednarick, Steven M       11 AGMV-MR              1:28.30    1:27.97        
                  40.16     1:27.97 (47.81)                                        
 62 Vactor, Tariq M           11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.73    1:29.28        
                  40.72     1:29.28 (48.56)                                        
 63 Auletta, Aidan J          11 COND-MR              1:36.62    1:34.07        
                  41.88     1:34.07 (52.19)                                        
 64 Rodriguez, Zackary A      11 TRS-MR               1:38.64    1:40.03        
                  45.56     1:40.03 (54.47)                                        
 65 Freehill, Joseph G        11 NYSA-MR              2:09.75    1:53.54        
 -- Araujo, Thiago L          12 PATS-MR              1:38.33         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:25.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:25.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       11 PAC-MR               2:30.95    2:12.80 SILV   
                  31.02     1:05.89 (34.87)     1:40.72 (34.83)     2:12.80 (32.08)
  2 Fanshawe, Patrick J       11 COND-MR              2:36.27    2:18.29 SILV   
                  32.43     1:07.75 (35.32)     1:43.39 (35.64)     2:18.29 (34.90)
  3 Carley, Thomas            12 CFJV-MR              2:26.22    2:21.43 SILV   
                  30.77     1:06.17 (35.40)     1:44.76 (38.59)     2:21.43 (36.67)
  4 Alarcon, Michael L        12 SPAR-MR              2:33.11    2:22.53 SILV   
                  31.62     1:06.95 (35.33)     1:44.26 (37.31)     2:22.53 (38.27)
  5 Tula, Xavier A            11 COND-MR              2:29.17    2:22.95 SILV   
                  31.25     1:08.39 (37.14)     1:49.48 (41.09)     2:22.95 (33.47)
  6 Yamamoto, Taro M          12 RA-MR                2:39.51    2:23.26 SILV   
                  31.35     1:06.77 (35.42)     1:43.78 (37.01)     2:23.26 (39.48)
  7 Tuttle, Peyton J          12 NBS-MR               2:32.02    2:23.41 SILV   
                  31.81     1:07.92 (36.11)     1:45.72 (37.80)     2:23.41 (37.69)
  8 White, Ronan W            11 PATS-MR              2:29.02    2:23.78 SILV   
                  32.76     1:10.04 (37.28)     1:48.09 (38.05)     2:23.78 (35.69)
  9 Luong, Kyle Y             11 NYSA-MR              2:29.91    2:25.80 SILV   
                  32.27     1:09.15 (36.88)     1:47.79 (38.64)     2:25.80 (38.01)
 10 Sung, Ryan                12 NYSA-MR              2:38.11    2:26.43        
                  32.70     1:10.06 (37.36)     1:48.99 (38.93)     2:26.43 (37.44)
 11 Han, Franklin             12 PATS-MR              2:44.12    2:28.21        
                  34.03     1:11.90 (37.87)     1:50.12 (38.22)     2:28.21 (38.09)
 12 Roa, Raymond              12 WSSC-MR              2:30.66    2:28.55        
                  35.02     1:12.96 (37.94)     1:52.09 (39.13)     2:28.55 (36.46)
 13 Karadeniz, Derin M        11 RFAC-MR              2:32.00    2:30.12        
                  33.70     1:11.48 (37.78)     1:51.76 (40.28)     2:30.12 (38.36)
 14 Bender, Jake B            12 COND-MR              2:39.90    2:30.17        
                  34.09     1:12.07 (37.98)     1:51.46 (39.39)     2:30.17 (38.71)
 15 Mummery, Jack F           11 NBS-MR               2:39.91    2:31.85        
                  33.56     1:12.20 (38.64)     1:52.62 (40.42)     2:31.85 (39.23)
 16 Rizk, Alex                12 Middies Wave-MR      2:35.99    2:33.10        
                  31.22     1:10.36 (39.14)     1:53.32 (42.96)     2:33.10 (39.78)
 17 Ypanaque, Valentine A     12 Barracudas-MR        2:42.39    2:34.07        
                1:15.82     1:55.84 (40.02)     2:34.17 (38.33)         2:34.07 ( )
 18 Esposito, Dylan H         11 BGNW-MR              2:54.50    2:37.94        
                  36.31     1:17.85 (41.54)     2:00.55 (42.70)     2:37.94 (37.39)
 19 Coffey, Finn G            12 COND-MR              2:56.72    2:38.13        
                  35.77     1:16.80 (41.03)     1:58.47 (41.67)     2:38.13 (39.66)
 20 Rogliano, Matthew J       11 Middies Wave-MR      2:42.12    2:40.52        
                  35.65     1:15.57 (39.92)     1:58.63 (43.06)     2:40.52 (41.89)
 21 Racz, Gregory L           12 RA-MR                2:44.37    2:41.10        
                  35.85     1:17.72 (41.87)     1:59.98 (42.26)     2:41.10 (41.12)
 22 Fass, Liam G              12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:47.84    2:42.47        
                  35.37     1:16.81 (41.44)     2:00.58 (43.77)     2:42.47 (41.89)
 23 Soltowski, Alexander      11 CFJV-MR              2:42.33    2:42.88        
                  36.98     1:19.52 (42.54)     2:02.76 (43.24)     2:42.88 (40.12)
 24 Cooper, Jackson C         11 NBS-MR               2:54.22    2:43.62        
                  36.73     1:20.18 (43.45)     2:04.40 (44.22)     2:43.62 (39.22)
 25 Hoffman, Ethan T          11 RA-MR                2:47.09    2:45.67        
                  35.35     1:20.15 (44.80)     2:03.07 (42.92)     2:45.67 (42.60)
 26 Burgarelli, Sebastian     12 NBS-MR               2:45.16    2:46.69        
                  35.48     1:18.03 (42.55)     2:04.01 (45.98)     2:46.69 (42.68)
 27 Kelly, Sean               12 CFJV-MR              2:53.35    2:49.80        
                  37.74     1:20.91 (43.17)     2:06.39 (45.48)     2:49.80 (43.41)
 28 Tat, Aidan G              12 TRS-MR               2:57.72    2:51.05        
                  36.41     1:20.92 (44.51)     2:08.08 (47.16)     2:51.05 (42.97)
 29 Andrew, Daniel K          11 COND-MR              2:55.23    2:52.80        
                  38.88     1:23.15 (44.27)     2:08.59 (45.44)     2:52.80 (44.21)
 30 Kumar, Rohan              11 Middies Wave-MR      2:50.09    2:54.11        
                  37.25     1:21.65 (44.40)     2:07.45 (45.80)     2:54.11 (46.66)
 31 Variano, Matty or Matthe  11 RA-MR                2:49.66    2:56.88        
                  39.75     1:26.42 (46.67)     2:13.93 (47.51)     2:56.88 (42.95)
 32 Constancio, Markus A      11 NBS-MR               3:09.63    2:57.93        
                  37.64     1:25.03 (47.39)   2:57.99 (1:32.96)         2:57.93 ( )
 33 Xu, Andy Y                11 BGNW-MR              3:43.19    3:08.61        
                  41.33     1:29.94 (48.61)     2:20.09 (50.15)     3:08.61 (48.52)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:31.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 6:31.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fanshawe, Patrick J       11 COND-MR              6:36.89    6:15.90 SILV   
                  32.43     1:11.03 (38.60)     1:48.64 (37.61)     2:26.96 (38.32)
        3:06.40 (39.44)     3:44.75 (38.35)     4:24.14 (39.39)     5:02.66 (38.52)
        5:39.76 (37.10)     6:15.90 (36.14)                                        
  2 Keahon, Lucas M           11 COND-MR              6:44.46    6:25.74 SILV   
                  33.43     1:12.05 (38.62)     1:51.59 (39.54)     2:31.62 (40.03)
        3:11.31 (39.69)     3:50.49 (39.18)     4:30.20 (39.71)     5:09.38 (39.18)
        5:48.41 (39.03)     6:25.74 (37.33)                                        
  3 Bender, Jake B            12 COND-MR              6:51.75    6:33.87        
                  34.98     1:13.77 (38.79)     1:54.11 (40.34)     2:33.75 (39.64)
        3:14.11 (40.36)     3:55.26 (41.15)     4:36.15 (40.89)     5:16.93 (40.78)
        5:56.77 (39.84)     6:33.87 (37.10)                                        
  4 Levy, Ben M               12 BGNW-MR              6:57.70    6:41.48        
                  33.91     1:13.54 (39.63)     1:56.47 (42.93)     2:38.67 (42.20)
        3:20.44 (41.77)     4:02.16 (41.72)     4:44.55 (42.39)     5:25.59 (41.04)
        6:05.22 (39.63)     6:41.48 (36.26)                                        
  5 Tuttle, Peyton J          12 NBS-MR               6:56.37    6:41.78        
                  34.38     1:13.79 (39.41)     1:54.08 (40.29)     2:34.78 (40.70)
        3:14.88 (40.10)     3:55.24 (40.36)     4:37.23 (41.99)     5:20.28 (43.05)
        6:02.33 (42.05)     6:41.78 (39.45)                                        
  6 Mummery, Jack F           11 NBS-MR               7:33.78    7:01.36        
                  35.62     1:18.71 (43.09)     2:02.96 (44.25)     2:45.81 (42.85)
        3:29.73 (43.92)     4:14.01 (44.28)     4:57.89 (43.88)     5:41.89 (44.00)
        6:23.09 (41.20)     7:01.36 (38.27)                                        
  7 Soltowski, Alexander      11 CFJV-MR              7:13.12    7:01.72        
                  37.29     1:18.89 (41.60)     2:02.15 (43.26)     2:45.84 (43.69)
        3:30.36 (44.52)     4:14.31 (43.95)     4:58.19 (43.88)     5:41.63 (43.44)
        6:23.30 (41.67)     7:01.72 (38.42)                                        
  8 Kelly, Sean               12 CFJV-MR              7:29.59    7:26.53        
                  38.44     1:21.78 (43.34)     2:07.55 (45.77)     2:53.58 (46.03)
        3:39.41 (45.83)     4:24.94 (45.53)     5:11.07 (46.13)     5:57.43 (46.36)
        6:42.39 (44.96)     7:26.53 (44.14)                                        
  9 McMullen, Liam J          12 COND-MR              8:11.56    7:27.86        
                  38.27     1:23.13 (44.86)     2:09.25 (46.12)     2:56.13 (46.88)
        3:41.55 (45.42)     4:27.86 (46.31)     5:14.29 (46.43)     6:01.31 (47.02)
        6:47.99 (46.68)     7:27.86 (39.87)                                        
 10 Cooper, Jackson C         11 NBS-MR               7:36.78    7:35.78        
                  38.72     1:23.90 (45.18)     2:10.20 (46.30)     2:57.04 (46.84)
        3:43.40 (46.36)     4:30.55 (47.15)     5:18.52 (47.97)     6:05.97 (47.45)
        6:54.25 (48.28)     7:35.78 (41.53)                                        
 11 Burgarelli, Sebastian     12 NBS-MR               7:51.21    7:36.31        
                  37.88     1:21.82 (43.94)     2:08.49 (46.67)     2:54.89 (46.40)
        3:42.45 (47.56)     4:29.95 (47.50)     5:18.08 (48.13)     6:05.19 (47.11)
        6:53.65 (48.46)     7:36.31 (42.66)                                        
 12 Constancio, Markus A      11 NBS-MR               8:43.18    8:14.26        
                  39.45                             2:18.07 ( )                    
                                                                        6:38.06 ( )
      8:14.26 (1:36.20)                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 36.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruffy, Rhyse X            11 NYSA-MR                38.83      32.86 SILV   
  2 Driscoll, Colm E          11 COND-MR                38.25      33.44 SILV   
  3 Zhou, York Z              12 PATS-MR                36.10      35.57 SILV   
  4 Hoffman, Ethan T          11 RA-MR                  36.57      35.59 SILV   
  5 Marroquin Lopez, Joshua   11 COND-MR                37.53      35.91 SILV   
  6 Keahon, Lucas M           11 COND-MR                36.36      36.24        
  7 Fanshawe, Patrick J       11 COND-MR                37.05      36.37        
  8 Roa, Raymond              12 WSSC-MR                36.35      36.51        
  9 Yamamoto, Taro M          12 RA-MR                  36.77      36.52        
 10 Bender, Jake B            12 COND-MR                36.25      36.67        
 11 Levy, Ben M               12 BGNW-MR                37.36      36.99        
 12 Mummery, Jack F           11 NBS-MR                 37.59      37.04        
 13 Tula, Xavier A            11 COND-MR                37.05      37.31        
 14 Zhou, Jefferson           12 CFJV-MR                39.73      37.57        
 15 Karadeniz, Derin M        11 RFAC-MR                39.46      37.63        
 16 Cheng, Russell A          12 RA-MR                  37.90      37.76        
 17 Tuttle, Peyton J          12 NBS-MR                 37.44      38.01        
 18 Finnigan, Jeromy E        12 WSSC-MR                36.56      38.17        
 19 Colsant, Austin J         12 NYSA-MR                41.37      38.28        
 20 Ma, William               12 Storm-MR               38.13      38.31        
 21 Reali, Massimo            11 Middies Wave-MR        39.35      39.23        
 22 Coffey, Finn G            12 COND-MR                43.13      39.57        
 23 Dorner, Benjamin          12 NDAC-MR                39.05      39.83        
 24 Ninan, Zachary J          11 PATS-MR                45.17      40.25        
 25 Burgarelli, Sebastian     12 NBS-MR                 39.51      40.61        
 26 Ingraham, Tyler J         12 NYSA-MR                40.31      40.87        
 27 Meddaugh, Brock W         11 NDAC-MR                38.83      41.20        
 28 Pagano, Jax A             11 NBS-MR                 43.06      41.43        
 29 Trombetta, Luke S         11 RA-MR                  38.28      41.46        
 30 Payne, William M          11 RA-MR                  39.33      41.55        
 31 Hitnariansingh, Brian     12 WSSC-MR                41.04      41.58        
 32 Kablaoui, Abdulraouf      12 RFAC-MR                40.56      41.81        
 33 Pollio, Max               11 Middies Wave-MR        41.67      41.83        
 34 Kelly, Michael J          12 AGMV-MR                49.12      41.98        
 35 Hernandez, Camilo         11 PAC-MR                 41.91      42.25        
 36 Heidebrecht, Martin H     12 NDAC-MR                40.92      42.29        
 37 McMullen, Liam J          12 COND-MR                42.21      42.34        
 38 Medard, Alex D            11 COND-MR                43.89      42.50        
 39 Racz, Gregory L           12 RA-MR                  40.58      42.62        
 40 Constancio, Markus A      11 NBS-MR                 41.51      42.65        
 41 Variano, Matty or Matthe  11 RA-MR                  40.48      42.74        
 42 Heath, Keegan A           12 NYSA-MR                38.93      43.10        
 43 Zicot, Jake T             12 NDAC-MR                41.40      44.15        
 44 Hernandez, Kevin          12 PAC-MR                 43.75      44.28        
 45 Rines IV, Richie D        11 NYSA-MR                46.44      44.72        
 46 Reali, Luca A             11 Middies Wave-MR        52.13      44.90        
 47 Thomas, Jaxson R          11 BGNW-MR                45.58      46.66        
 48 Graham, Myles T           11 NYSA-MR                44.32      46.85        
 49 Dubroff, Win              11 PATS-MR                45.40      47.15        
 50 Auletta, Aidan J          11 COND-MR                48.46      47.29        
 51 Kumar, Rohan              11 Middies Wave-MR        45.58      47.94        
 52 Ramirez, Bryan E          11 Heatwaves-MR           49.46      48.30        
 53 Araujo, Thiago L          12 PATS-MR                51.10      51.40        
 54 Vactor, Tariq M           11 Silver Streaks-MR      47.96      51.41        
 55 Cruz Santos, Yoel         12 Heatwaves-MR           55.04      51.97        
 56 Rodriguez, Zackary A      11 TRS-MR                 56.06      52.04        
 57 McCaffrey, Declan M       12 COND-MR                55.29      54.23        
 58 Freehill, Joseph G        11 NYSA-MR                58.90      58.37        
 59 Nambiar, Rishabh A        11 PATS-MR              1:04.54    1:03.70        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:17.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roche, James              11 RA-MR                1:18.61    1:14.31 SILV   
                  35.95     1:14.31 (38.36)                                        
  2 Fanshawe, Patrick J       11 COND-MR              1:18.74    1:16.35 SILV   
                  38.23     1:16.35 (38.12)                                        
  3 Malik, Vivek              11 BGNW-MR              1:19.69    1:17.24 SILV   
                  37.10     1:17.24 (40.14)                                        
  4 Delatorre, Jael           12 Heatwaves-MR         1:23.76    1:17.29 SILV   
  5 Dittbrenner, Isaiah       12 PBAC-MR              1:19.54    1:17.95        
                  38.00     1:17.95 (39.95)                                        
  6 Sung, Ryan                12 NYSA-MR              1:23.10    1:18.11        
                  38.16     1:18.11 (39.95)                                        
  7 Tuttle, Peyton J          12 NBS-MR               1:21.17    1:18.81        
                  38.10     1:18.81 (40.71)                                        
  8 Lemus, Enrique            11 SPAR-MR              1:19.74    1:18.93        
                  37.97     1:18.93 (40.96)                                        
  9 Cheng, Russell A          12 RA-MR                1:21.75    1:19.16        
                  39.15     1:19.16 (40.01)                                        
 10 Bender, Jake B            12 COND-MR              1:21.26    1:19.23        
                  38.52     1:19.23 (40.71)                                        
 11 Karadeniz, Derin M        11 RFAC-MR              1:21.92    1:19.39        
                  39.26     1:19.39 (40.13)                                        
 12 Roa, Raymond              12 WSSC-MR              1:20.26    1:19.84        
                  39.66     1:19.84 (40.18)                                        
 13 Fass, Liam G              12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.55    1:19.97        
                  38.85     1:19.97 (41.12)                                        
 14 Hoffman, Ethan T          11 RA-MR                1:24.33    1:20.16        
 15 Yamamoto, Taro M          12 RA-MR                1:25.01    1:20.43        
                  38.44     1:20.43 (41.99)                                        
 16 Zhou, Jefferson           12 CFJV-MR              1:29.12    1:20.89        
 17 Rizk, Alex                12 Middies Wave-MR      1:21.77    1:21.83        
                  39.92     1:21.83 (41.91)                                        
 18 Tula, Xavier A            11 COND-MR              1:23.97    1:22.56        
                  39.20     1:22.56 (43.36)                                        
 19 Reali, Massimo            11 Middies Wave-MR      1:25.61    1:24.23        
                  39.80     1:24.23 (44.43)                                        
 20 Racz, Gregory L           12 RA-MR                1:27.15    1:24.44        
                  41.22     1:24.44 (43.22)                                        
 21 Ypanaque, Valentine A     12 Barracudas-MR        1:27.13    1:24.77        
 22 Burgarelli, Sebastian     12 NBS-MR               1:26.77    1:26.53        
                  40.98     1:26.53 (45.55)                                        
 23 Kelly, Sean               12 CFJV-MR              1:25.89    1:27.23        
                  43.00     1:27.23 (44.23)                                        
 24 Coffey, Finn G            12 COND-MR              1:34.22    1:27.33        
                  42.40     1:27.33 (44.93)                                        
 25 Esposito, Dylan H         11 BGNW-MR              1:28.63    1:27.56        
                  43.33     1:27.56 (44.23)                                        
 26 Woodard, Rowan J          11 BGNW-MR              1:33.44    1:27.79        
                  42.25     1:27.79 (45.54)                                        
 27 Soltowski, Alexander      11 CFJV-MR              1:27.52    1:27.96        
                  43.07     1:27.96 (44.89)                                        
 28 Colacioppo, John          11 Middies Wave-MR      1:32.92    1:28.51        
                  43.28     1:28.51 (45.23)                                        
 29 Payne, William M          11 RA-MR                1:27.54    1:29.34        
                  42.72     1:29.34 (46.62)                                        
 30 Ingraham, Tyler J         12 NYSA-MR              1:30.04    1:29.91        
                  43.00     1:29.91 (46.91)                                        
 31 Pagano, Jax A             11 NBS-MR               1:32.98    1:30.56        
                  44.38     1:30.56 (46.18)                                        
 32 Colacioppo, Mark          11 Middies Wave-MR      1:40.04    1:30.94        
                  43.26     1:30.94 (47.68)                                        
 33 Constancio, Markus A      11 NBS-MR               1:32.52    1:31.16        
                  44.90     1:31.16 (46.26)                                        
 34 Tat, Aidan G              12 TRS-MR               1:38.14    1:31.74        
                  45.10     1:31.74 (46.64)                                        
 35 Zicot, Jake T             12 NDAC-MR              1:40.06    1:31.80        
                  45.02     1:31.80 (46.78)                                        
 36 Variano, Matty or Matthe  11 RA-MR                1:29.01    1:32.56        
                  46.43     1:32.56 (46.13)                                        
 37 Andrew, Daniel K          11 COND-MR              1:28.90    1:33.08        
                  46.18     1:33.08 (46.90)                                        
 38 Traitz, River J           12 NYSA-MR              1:35.58    1:33.76        
                  43.13     1:33.76 (50.63)                                        
 39 Hernandez, Kevin          12 PAC-MR               1:41.78    1:34.36        
 40 Marinaccio, William A     11 COND-MR              1:42.80    1:34.40        
                  42.50     1:34.40 (51.90)                                        
 41 Hernandez, Camilo         11 PAC-MR               1:32.29    1:34.63        
                  45.94     1:34.63 (48.69)                                        
 42 O'Connor, Declan T        12 TRS-MR               1:32.26    1:35.75        
                  46.38     1:35.75 (49.37)                                        
 43 Xu, Andy Y                11 BGNW-MR              1:38.66    1:37.71        
                  47.47     1:37.71 (50.24)                                        
 44 Reali, Luca A             11 Middies Wave-MR      1:43.30    1:38.48        
                  48.56     1:38.48 (49.92)                                        
 45 Auletta, Aidan J          11 COND-MR              1:46.76    1:40.57        
                  48.07     1:40.57 (52.50)                                        
 46 Locitzer, Patrick S       12 PATS-MR              1:43.36    1:41.54        
 47 Menon, Arjun S            11 Storm-MR             1:53.28    1:43.39        
 48 Graham, Myles T           11 NYSA-MR              1:48.04    1:46.16        
                  47.17     1:46.16 (58.99)                                        
 49 Vactor, Tariq M           11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:57.72    1:48.54        
                  51.27     1:48.54 (57.27)                                        
 50 Rodriguez, Zackary A      11 TRS-MR               2:05.08    1:49.37        
                  52.51     1:49.37 (56.86)                                        
 51 Kumar, Rohan              11 Middies Wave-MR      1:38.95    1:51.69        
                  52.57     1:51.69 (59.12)                                        
 52 Martinko, JP P            11 PAC-MR               1:50.46    1:58.69        
                  56.35   1:58.69 (1:02.34)                                        
 -- McCaffrey, Declan M       12 COND-MR              1:53.52         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  53.59          DQ (55.89)                                        
 -- McMullen, Liam J          12 COND-MR              1:29.65         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  44.32          DQ (46.87)                                        
 -- Thomas, Jaxson R          11 BGNW-MR              1:40.95         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:42.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:42.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cerrato, Jacob A          12 MWDA-MR              2:51.50    2:39.09 SILV   
  2 Roche, James              11 RA-MR                2:47.87    2:45.57        
  3 Esposito, Dylan H         11 BGNW-MR              3:09.83    2:57.33        
  4 Racz, Gregory L           12 RA-MR                3:05.81    2:59.01        
  5 Kelly, Sean               12 CFJV-MR              3:07.79    3:00.80        
  6 Payne, William M          11 RA-MR                3:08.22    3:07.39        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                40.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 40.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liang, Shawn L            11 BGNW-MR                40.35      37.66 SILV   
  2 Hitnariansingh, Brian     12 WSSC-MR                39.39      39.64 SILV   
  3 Driscoll, Colm E          11 COND-MR                50.02      39.93 SILV   
  4 Zhou, Jefferson           12 CFJV-MR                41.32      40.36        
  5 Yamamoto, Taro M          12 RA-MR                  43.16      40.51        
  6 Zhang, Darren             11 NYSA-MR                41.80      41.34        
  7 Lam, Vernon J             11 Barracudas-MR          40.93      41.76        
  8 White, Ronan W            11 PATS-MR                40.54      41.94        
  9 Locitzer, Thomas B        12 PATS-MR                42.63      42.00        
 10 Keahon, Lucas M           11 COND-MR                49.03      42.80        
 11 Roa, Raymond              12 WSSC-MR                43.45      42.90        
 12 Marroquin Lopez, Joshua   11 COND-MR                41.79      43.20        
 13 Rizk, Alex                12 Middies Wave-MR        41.87      43.26        
 14 Tula, Xavier A            11 COND-MR                46.96      43.65        
 15 Dorner, Benjamin          12 NDAC-MR                44.37      43.76        
 16 Fanshawe, Patrick J       11 COND-MR                50.58      43.90        
 17 Vactor, Tariq M           11 Silver Streaks-MR      43.64      44.82        
 18 Kelly, Sean               12 CFJV-MR                43.48      45.01        
 19 Cooper, Jackson C         11 NBS-MR                 46.14      45.10        
 20 Heidebrecht, Martin H     12 NDAC-MR                47.01      45.66        
 21 Luong, Kyle Y             11 NYSA-MR                48.15      45.74        
 22 Ingraham, Tyler J         12 NYSA-MR                46.71      45.79        
 23 Thomas, Jaxson R          11 BGNW-MR                50.68      46.10        
 24 Cheng, Russell A          12 RA-MR                  46.60      46.28        
 25 Xu, Andy Y                11 BGNW-MR                46.57      46.32        
 26 Pagano, Jax A             11 NBS-MR                 45.93      46.61        
 27 Meddaugh, Brock W         11 NDAC-MR                46.19      46.63        
 28 Racz, Gregory L           12 RA-MR                  45.67      47.05        
 29 Tat, Aidan G              12 TRS-MR                 48.16      47.06        
 30 Esposito, Dylan H         11 BGNW-MR                49.43      47.23        
 31 Ninan, Zachary J          11 PATS-MR                50.44      47.25        
 32 Fass, Liam G              12 Silver Streaks-MR      47.15      48.02        
 33 Rines IV, Richie D        11 NYSA-MR                50.87      48.80        
 34 Zicot, Jake T             12 NDAC-MR                48.60      49.01        
 35 Hernandez, Kevin          12 PAC-MR                 48.20      49.08        
 36 Reali, Massimo            11 Middies Wave-MR        50.08      49.12        
 37 Variano, Matty or Matthe  11 RA-MR                  46.64      49.55        
 38 Trombetta, Luke S         11 RA-MR                  47.30      49.71        
 39 Kumar, Rohan              11 Middies Wave-MR        51.23      49.72        
 40 Pollio, Max               11 Middies Wave-MR        50.19      50.63        
 41 Cruz Santos, Yoel         12 Heatwaves-MR           52.07      50.75        
 42 Bednarick, Steven M       11 AGMV-MR                53.01      51.12        
 43 Pekarchuk, Vlad V         12 COND-MR                59.53      51.53        
 44 Payne, William M          11 RA-MR                  52.92      52.77        
 45 Dubroff, Win              11 PATS-MR                54.02      53.18        
 46 Araujo, Thiago L          12 PATS-MR                52.37      53.34        
 47 McMullen, Liam J          12 COND-MR                53.79      53.57        
 48 Auletta, Aidan J          11 COND-MR                58.11      55.19        
 49 Ramirez, Bryan E          11 Heatwaves-MR           57.13      55.90        
 50 Carlozzi, Nico J          11 DVWM-MR                51.20      57.18        
 51 Hoffman, Ethan T          11 RA-MR                  59.02    1:06.30        
 52 Freehill, Joseph G        11 NYSA-MR              1:08.85    1:08.88        
 -- McCaffrey, Declan M       12 COND-MR              1:23.11         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:26.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:26.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruno, Nick J             11 NYSA-MR              1:27.92    1:21.85 SILV   
                  38.52     1:21.85 (43.33)                                        
  2 Malik, Vivek              11 BGNW-MR              1:27.00    1:24.53 SILV   
                  39.45     1:24.53 (45.08)                                        
  3 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       11 PAC-MR               1:28.73    1:25.02 SILV   
                  41.22     1:25.02 (43.80)                                        
  4 Zhou, Jefferson           12 CFJV-MR              1:29.49    1:27.40        
                  40.84     1:27.40 (46.56)                                        
  5 O'Connor, Declan T        12 TRS-MR               1:27.04    1:32.30        
                  44.04     1:32.30 (48.26)                                        
  6 Keahon, Lucas M           11 COND-MR              1:33.79    1:32.62        
                  43.84     1:32.62 (48.78)                                        
  7 Yamamoto, Taro M          12 RA-MR                1:39.89    1:33.63        
                  43.27     1:33.63 (50.36)                                        
  8 Kelly, Sean               12 CFJV-MR              1:36.77    1:36.35        
                  47.13     1:36.35 (49.22)                                        
  9 Mummery, Jack F           11 NBS-MR               1:40.18    1:36.47        
                  45.87     1:36.47 (50.60)                                        
 10 Roche, James              11 RA-MR                1:39.17    1:36.58        
                  46.78     1:36.58 (49.80)                                        
 11 Roa, Raymond              12 WSSC-MR              1:41.01    1:36.80        
                  45.35     1:36.80 (51.45)                                        
 12 Rizk, Alex                12 Middies Wave-MR      1:31.98    1:37.10        
                  44.73     1:37.10 (52.37)                                        
 13 Dittbrenner, Isaiah       12 PBAC-MR              1:37.90    1:38.60        
                  46.76     1:38.60 (51.84)                                        
 14 Racz, Gregory L           12 RA-MR                1:36.01    1:38.70        
                  46.93     1:38.70 (51.77)                                        
 15 Bender, Jake B            12 COND-MR              1:45.52    1:38.90        
                  47.90     1:38.90 (51.00)                                        
 16 Cheng, Russell A          12 RA-MR                1:42.85    1:38.93        
                  47.57     1:38.93 (51.36)                                        
 17 Wang, Brady B             11 BGNW-MR              1:37.25    1:40.09        
                  48.57     1:40.09 (51.52)                                        
 18 Tula, Xavier A            11 COND-MR              1:45.36    1:40.19        
                  47.47     1:40.19 (52.72)                                        
 19 Ingraham, Tyler J         12 NYSA-MR              1:43.16    1:40.55        
                  46.20     1:40.55 (54.35)                                        
 20 Luong, Kyle Y             11 NYSA-MR              1:50.20    1:41.44        
                  48.66     1:41.44 (52.78)                                        
 21 Vactor, Tariq M           11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:41.94    1:41.71        
                  46.95     1:41.71 (54.76)                                        
 22 Pagano, Jax A             11 NBS-MR               1:47.53    1:41.96        
                  47.54     1:41.96 (54.42)                                        
 23 Woodard, Rowan J          11 BGNW-MR              1:41.57    1:42.11        
                  48.13     1:42.11 (53.98)                                        
 24 Rogliano, Matthew J       11 Middies Wave-MR      1:39.15    1:42.41        
                  48.29     1:42.41 (54.12)                                        
 25 Cooper, Jackson C         11 NBS-MR               1:41.53    1:42.48        
                  47.71     1:42.48 (54.77)                                        
 26 Thomas, Jaxson R          11 BGNW-MR              1:43.19    1:42.94        
                  49.43     1:42.94 (53.51)                                        
 27 Xu, Andy Y                11 BGNW-MR              1:42.56    1:44.39        
                  49.95     1:44.39 (54.44)                                        
 28 Locitzer, Patrick S       12 PATS-MR              1:44.27    1:47.81        
                  52.52     1:47.81 (55.29)                                        
 29 Reali, Massimo            11 Middies Wave-MR      1:49.10    1:48.66        
                  50.91     1:48.66 (57.75)                                        
 30 Allen-Poole, Sean J       11 AGMV-MR              1:45.90    1:49.17        
                  50.39     1:49.17 (58.78)                                        
 31 Gurney, Nolan J           11 BGNW-MR              2:03.53    1:51.19        
                  51.03   1:51.19 (1:00.16)                                        
 32 Menon, Arjun S            11 Storm-MR             1:56.71    1:52.61        
                  53.44     1:52.61 (59.17)                                        
 33 Variano, Matty or Matthe  11 RA-MR                1:46.85    1:52.83        
                  53.59     1:52.83 (59.24)                                        
 34 Araujo, Thiago L          12 PATS-MR              2:02.31    1:53.57        
                  54.95     1:53.57 (58.62)                                        
 35 McMullen, Liam J          12 COND-MR              2:03.37    1:53.68        
                  54.87     1:53.68 (58.81)                                        
 36 Payne, William M          11 RA-MR                1:57.20    1:54.06        
                  53.88   1:54.06 (1:00.18)                                        
 37 Colacioppo, John          11 Middies Wave-MR      1:55.17    1:56.90        
                  56.22   1:56.90 (1:00.68)                                        
 38 Auletta, Aidan J          11 COND-MR              2:08.43    2:07.25        
                  59.53   2:07.25 (1:07.72)                                        
 39 Traitz, River J           12 NYSA-MR              2:01.77    2:07.91        
                1:01.37   2:07.91 (1:06.54)                                        
 -- Zilberman, David M        11 PAC-MR               1:56.90         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  59.83        DQ (1:12.94)                                        
 -- White, Ronan W            11 PATS-MR              1:30.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  44.35          DQ (47.94)                                        
 -- Martinko, JP P            11 PAC-MR               2:12.42         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                1:02.01        DQ (1:05.40)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:03.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 3:03.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruno, Nick J             11 NYSA-MR              3:05.75    2:58.14 SILV   
                  40.88     1:26.07 (45.19)     2:12.68 (46.61)     2:58.14 (45.46)
  2 Colsant, Austin J         12 NYSA-MR              3:09.53    3:04.39        
                  42.03     1:28.36 (46.33)     2:17.22 (48.86)     3:04.39 (47.17)
  3 Ruffy, Rhyse X            11 NYSA-MR              3:15.73    3:11.97        
                  44.29     1:33.93 (49.64)     2:25.05 (51.12)     3:11.97 (46.92)
  4 Cerrato, Jacob A          12 MWDA-MR              3:06.34    3:12.47        
                  44.78     1:33.20 (48.42)     2:23.09 (49.89)     3:12.47 (49.38)
  5 Kelly, Sean               12 CFJV-MR              3:27.47    3:31.10        
                  48.86     1:42.99 (54.13)     2:38.95 (55.96)     3:31.10 (52.15)
  6 Racz, Gregory L           12 RA-MR                3:25.64    3:33.16        
                  46.00     1:40.94 (54.94)     2:37.08 (56.14)     3:33.16 (56.08)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 34.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cerrato, Jacob A          12 MWDA-MR                34.86      32.39 SILV   
  2 Sung, Ryan                12 NYSA-MR                35.01      33.28 SILV   
  3 Fanshawe, Patrick J       11 COND-MR                34.75      34.82        
  4 Malik, Vivek              11 BGNW-MR                34.84      34.85        
  5 Roche, James              11 RA-MR                  35.65      34.92        
  6 Tuttle, Peyton J          12 NBS-MR                 37.33      35.08        
  7 Delatorre, Jael           12 Heatwaves-MR           36.30      35.50        
  8 Tula, Xavier A            11 COND-MR                36.40      35.54        
  9 Lemus, Enrique            11 SPAR-MR                35.05      35.67        
 10 Mummery, Jack F           11 NBS-MR                 39.49      36.90        
 11 Marroquin Lopez, Joshua   11 COND-MR                37.53      37.07        
 12 Karadeniz, Derin M        11 RFAC-MR                39.21      37.65        
 13 Burgarelli, Sebastian     12 NBS-MR                 39.67      37.81        
 14 Cooper, Jackson C         11 NBS-MR                 38.02      38.16        
 15 Fass, Liam G              12 Silver Streaks-MR      37.95      38.17        
 16 Han, Franklin             12 PATS-MR                40.12      38.43        
 17 Cheng, Russell A          12 RA-MR                  37.43      38.99        
 18 Hoffman, Ethan T          11 RA-MR                  37.79      39.80        
 19 Colacioppo, Mark          11 Middies Wave-MR        38.71      40.01        
 20 Ingraham, Tyler J         12 NYSA-MR                40.48      40.31        
 21 Gurney, Nolan J           11 BGNW-MR                45.70      41.14        
 22 Coffey, Finn G            12 COND-MR                45.21      41.17        
 23 Soltowski, Alexander      11 CFJV-MR                44.65      42.77        
 24 Pekarchuk, Vlad V         12 COND-MR                44.47      43.24        
 25 Andrew, Daniel K          11 COND-MR                42.82      44.80        
 26 Traitz, River J           12 NYSA-MR                47.27      46.43        
 27 Zhou, Jefferson           12 CFJV-MR                54.80      48.77        
 28 Locitzer, Patrick S       12 PATS-MR                46.86      48.99        
 29 McMullen, Liam J          12 COND-MR                46.38      49.04        
 30 Payne, William M          11 RA-MR                  45.13      49.92        
 31 Vactor, Tariq M           11 Silver Streaks-MR      47.40      50.17        
 32 Thomas, Jaxson R          11 BGNW-MR                54.64      50.18        
 33 Graham, Myles T           11 NYSA-MR                49.79      52.20        
 34 Constancio, Markus A      11 NBS-MR                 52.69      52.56        
 35 Auletta, Aidan J          11 COND-MR                50.04      54.04        
 36 Allen-Poole, Sean J       11 AGMV-MR                50.73    1:05.84        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:17.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:17.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cerrato, Jacob A          12 MWDA-MR              1:19.51    1:12.09 SILV   
                  33.60     1:12.09 (38.49)                                        
  2 Ruffy, Rhyse X            11 NYSA-MR              1:19.81    1:17.63        
                  35.82     1:17.63 (41.81)                                        
  3 Bruno, Nick J             11 NYSA-MR              1:19.52    1:17.97        
                  35.70     1:17.97 (42.27)                                        
  4 Malik, Vivek              11 BGNW-MR              1:22.44    1:18.68        
                  35.71     1:18.68 (42.97)                                        
  5 Liang, Shawn L            11 BGNW-MR              1:22.48    1:19.17        
                  35.15     1:19.17 (44.02)                                        
  6 Bender, Jake B            12 COND-MR              1:22.40    1:22.61        
                  37.81     1:22.61 (44.80)                                        
  7 Mummery, Jack F           11 NBS-MR               1:29.95    1:23.07        
                  39.00     1:23.07 (44.07)                                        
  8 Pearsall, Milo J          12 PATS-MR              1:19.29    1:23.84        
                  37.40     1:23.84 (46.44)                                        
  9 Lam, Vernon J             11 Barracudas-MR        1:21.28    1:24.11        
                  38.19     1:24.11 (45.92)                                        
 10 Karadeniz, Derin M        11 RFAC-MR              1:33.58    1:24.31        
                  37.79     1:24.31 (46.52)                                        
 11 Tuttle, Peyton J          12 NBS-MR               1:28.78    1:28.37        
                  40.00     1:28.37 (48.37)                                        
 12 Cooper, Jackson C         11 NBS-MR               1:31.09    1:29.44        
                  43.40     1:29.44 (46.04)                                        
 13 Yamamoto, Taro M          12 RA-MR                1:29.76    1:30.37        
                  40.66     1:30.37 (49.71)                                        
 14 Zhang, Darren             11 NYSA-MR              1:38.29    1:30.54        
                  41.98     1:30.54 (48.56)                                        
 15 Tula, Xavier A            11 COND-MR              1:32.24    1:31.58        
                  40.29     1:31.58 (51.29)                                        
 16 Esposito, Dylan H         11 BGNW-MR              1:42.59    1:33.30        
                  42.55     1:33.30 (50.75)                                        
 17 Burgarelli, Sebastian     12 NBS-MR               1:52.58    1:36.53        
                  41.19     1:36.53 (55.34)                                        
 18 Hernandez, Kevin          12 PAC-MR               1:39.77    1:41.73        
                  46.58     1:41.73 (55.15)                                        
 19 Cortes Cruz, Jezrael      12 Heatwaves-MR         2:02.76    1:41.88        
                  44.27     1:41.88 (57.61)                                        
 20 Constancio, Markus A      11 NBS-MR               2:20.28    2:03.31        
                  59.06   2:03.31 (1:04.25)                                        
 -- Hoffman, Ethan T          11 RA-MR                1:32.79         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  39.85          DQ (51.36)                                        
 -- Locitzer, Thomas B        12 PATS-MR              1:19.39         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  39.98          DQ (47.21)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:45.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:45.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carley, Thomas            12 CFJV-MR              2:54.01    2:57.74        
                  35.77     1:20.40 (44.63)     2:09.93 (49.53)     2:57.74 (47.81)
  2 Pekarchuk, Vlad V         12 COND-MR                   NT    3:58.27        
                  47.28     1:44.92 (57.64)   2:52.14 (1:07.22)   3:58.27 (1:06.13)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:17.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhou, York Z              12 PATS-MR              1:21.33    1:12.78 SILV   
                  34.03     1:12.78 (38.75)                                        
  2 Ruffy, Rhyse X            11 NYSA-MR              1:17.70    1:13.14 SILV   
                  32.63     1:13.14 (40.51)                                        
  3 Yamamoto, Taro M          12 RA-MR                1:23.33    1:15.28 SILV   
                  34.20     1:15.28 (41.08)                                        
  4 Karadeniz, Derin M        11 RFAC-MR              1:18.87    1:15.62 SILV   
                  35.32     1:15.62 (40.30)                                        
  5 Keahon, Lucas M           11 COND-MR              1:19.43    1:16.02 SILV   
                  35.34     1:16.02 (40.68)                                        
  6 Malik, Vivek              11 BGNW-MR              1:21.75    1:16.42 SILV   
                  34.67     1:16.42 (41.75)                                        
  7 White, Ronan W            11 PATS-MR              1:20.13    1:16.93 SILV   
                  36.16     1:16.93 (40.77)                                        
  8 Mummery, Jack F           11 NBS-MR               1:23.05    1:17.88        
                  35.04     1:17.88 (42.84)                                        
  9 Fanshawe, Patrick J       11 COND-MR              1:21.95    1:17.97        
                  35.71     1:17.97 (42.26)                                        
 10 Rizk, Alex                12 Middies Wave-MR      1:19.97    1:18.35        
                  35.72     1:18.35 (42.63)                                        
 11 Luong, Kyle Y             11 NYSA-MR              1:18.99    1:18.63        
                  33.83     1:18.63 (44.80)                                        
 12 Tula, Xavier A            11 COND-MR              1:36.26    1:20.12        
                  35.89     1:20.12 (44.23)                                        
 13 Tuttle, Peyton J          12 NBS-MR               1:24.35    1:20.22        
                  35.91     1:20.22 (44.31)                                        
 14 Bender, Jake B            12 COND-MR              1:23.36    1:21.04        
                  37.27     1:21.04 (43.77)                                        
 15 Ninan, Zachary J          11 PATS-MR              1:47.32    1:21.61        
                  37.24     1:21.61 (44.37)                                        
 16 Zhang, Darren             11 NYSA-MR              1:23.63    1:21.74        
                  41.39     1:21.74 (40.35)                                        
 17 Fass, Liam G              12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.59    1:22.03        
                  36.20     1:22.03 (45.83)                                        
 18 Cheng, Russell A          12 RA-MR                1:27.42    1:22.12        
                  38.27     1:22.12 (43.85)                                        
 19 Kelly, Michael J          12 AGMV-MR              1:26.17    1:23.69        
                  39.07     1:23.69 (44.62)                                        
 20 Cooper, Jackson C         11 NBS-MR               1:27.82    1:23.84        
                  38.10     1:23.84 (45.74)                                        
 21 Heath, Keegan A           12 NYSA-MR              1:29.34    1:24.03        
                  37.42     1:24.03 (46.61)                                        
 22 Zhou, Jefferson           12 CFJV-MR              1:34.31    1:24.12        
                  39.83     1:24.12 (44.29)                                        
 23 Ingraham, Tyler J         12 NYSA-MR              1:28.29    1:24.83        
                  38.63     1:24.83 (46.20)                                        
 24 Burgarelli, Sebastian     12 NBS-MR               1:26.94    1:25.80        
                  37.80     1:25.80 (48.00)                                        
 25 Coffey, Finn G            12 COND-MR              1:34.11    1:26.51        
                  42.61     1:26.51 (43.90)                                        
 26 Kelly, Sean               12 CFJV-MR              1:28.60    1:27.37        
                  41.05     1:27.37 (46.32)                                        
 27 Trombetta, Luke S         11 RA-MR                1:28.08    1:27.82        
                  42.41     1:27.82 (45.41)                                        
 28 Dorner, Benjamin          12 NDAC-MR              1:26.53    1:28.63        
                  41.36     1:28.63 (47.27)                                        
 29 Zicot, Jake T             12 NDAC-MR              1:32.72    1:29.75        
                  42.05     1:29.75 (47.70)                                        
 30 Variano, Matty or Matthe  11 RA-MR                1:35.86    1:30.14        
                  42.65     1:30.14 (47.49)                                        
 31 Tat, Aidan G              12 TRS-MR               1:35.68    1:30.72        
                  43.81     1:30.72 (46.91)                                        
 32 Heidebrecht, Martin H     12 NDAC-MR              1:39.90    1:30.95        
                  41.78     1:30.95 (49.17)                                        
 33 McMullen, Liam J          12 COND-MR              1:44.44    1:33.30        
                  43.12     1:33.30 (50.18)                                        
 34 Thomas, Jaxson R          11 BGNW-MR              1:41.17    1:34.20        
                  45.92     1:34.20 (48.28)                                        
 35 Meddaugh, Brock W         11 NDAC-MR              1:28.94    1:35.50        
                  42.51     1:35.50 (52.99)                                        
 36 Kablaoui, Abdulraouf      12 RFAC-MR              1:35.86    1:36.19        
                  44.77     1:36.19 (51.42)                                        
 37 Vactor, Tariq M           11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:37.91    1:36.80        
                  48.23     1:36.80 (48.57)                                        
 38 Ramirez, Bryan E          11 Heatwaves-MR         2:04.75    1:37.90        
                  45.03     1:37.90 (52.87)                                        
 39 Cruz Santos, Yoel         12 Heatwaves-MR         2:03.75    1:40.71        
                  48.67     1:40.71 (52.04)                                        
 -- Auletta, Aidan J          11 COND-MR              1:57.92         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  47.83          DQ (54.29)                                        
 -- Constancio, Markus A      11 NBS-MR               1:45.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  47.10          DQ (55.56)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:47.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:47.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fanshawe, Patrick J       11 COND-MR              2:57.15    2:43.97 SILV   
                  35.62     1:18.22 (42.60)     2:10.51 (52.29)     2:43.97 (33.46)
  2 Bender, Jake B            12 COND-MR              2:58.25    2:50.75        
                  37.67     1:20.45 (42.78)     2:13.84 (53.39)     2:50.75 (36.91)
  3 Xiao, Ethan               12 CFJV-MR              3:11.32    3:04.10        
                  39.25     1:28.49 (49.24)     2:19.69 (51.20)     3:04.10 (44.41)
  4 Esposito, Dylan H         11 BGNW-MR              3:18.38    3:07.59        
                  42.83     1:29.77 (46.94)     2:27.88 (58.11)     3:07.59 (39.71)
  5 Roche, James              11 RA-MR                2:51.65    3:09.48        
                  42.71     1:26.25 (43.54)   2:27.08 (1:00.83)     3:09.48 (42.40)
  6 Pagano, Jax A             11 NBS-MR               3:20.04    3:15.97        
                  44.24     1:32.64 (48.40)     2:31.30 (58.66)     3:15.97 (44.67)
  7 Soltowski, Alexander      11 CFJV-MR              3:18.12    3:17.13        
                1:34.02                             2:36.58 ( )     3:17.13 (40.55)
  8 McMullen, Liam J          12 COND-MR              3:32.43    3:19.81        
                  46.53     1:37.57 (51.04)   2:37.94 (1:00.37)     3:19.81 (41.87)
  9 Payne, William M          11 RA-MR                3:35.58    3:26.39        
                  50.02     1:36.84 (46.82)   2:42.03 (1:05.19)     3:26.39 (44.36)
 -- Racz, Gregory L           12 RA-MR                3:03.58         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  47.72     1:32.53 (44.81)     2:27.57 (55.04)          DQ (42.73)
 -- Keahon, Lucas M           11 COND-MR              2:50.74         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  36.54     1:18.13 (41.59)     2:10.96 (52.83)          DQ (32.88)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 26.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Joshua T             13 COND-MR                27.19      25.81 SILV   
  2 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      13 NYSA-MR                26.94      26.18 SILV   
  3 Hill, Drew A              14 Middies Wave-MR        26.98      26.62 SILV   
  4 Moran, Jack M             13 BGNW-MR                28.16      26.67 SILV   
  5 Byrd, Nicholas G          14 Middies Wave-MR        28.04      26.82        
  6 Perillo, Justin G         13 MWDA-MR                27.19      27.06        
  7 Bartlett, Aidan J         14 Middies Wave-MR        28.07      27.11        
  8 Ma, Kevin W               14 PATS-MR                28.36      27.23        
  9 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     13 RFAC-MR                27.26      27.34        
 10 Shatoff, Jaydon B         14 COND-MR                27.80      27.39        
 10 Lyubman, Ron A            13 PAC-MR                 27.22      27.39        
 12 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     13 PAC-MR                 27.67      27.48        
 13 Yi, Lucas                 13 Middies Wave-MR        28.69      27.53        
 14 Moscoso, David A          14 PATS-MR                27.42      27.63        
 15 Hernandez, Sebastian      14 PAC-MR                 28.12      27.93        
 16 Lynch, Jamie M            13 BGNW-MR                28.38      28.19        
 17 Velasquez, Vicente O      13 NYSA-MR                28.84      28.25        
 18 Anton, Daniel             13 COND-MR                29.07      28.65        
 19 Todorov, Alexander        13 PATS-MR                28.73      28.70        
 20 Finnegan, Harry M         13 COND-MR                28.63      28.86        
 21 Racz, Theodore R          13 RA-MR                  29.16      29.02        
 22 Morales, Kaelen J         13 NYSA-MR                28.42      29.15        
 23 Thantu, Larson T          13 RA-MR                  31.93      30.30        
 24 Barbulet, David           13 CFJV-MR                29.90      30.39        
 25 Morris, Ryan M            13 COND-MR                30.83      30.64        
 26 Juarez Espinoza, Marvin   13 Heatwaves-MR           34.85      31.51        
 27 Vargas, Ethan B           13 Storm-MR               31.80      31.61        
 28 Slutsky, Eric A           13 COND-MR                31.10      31.71        
 29 Blazek, Jackson M         13 NDAC-MR                31.93      32.94        
 30 Malik, Rohan              14 BGNW-MR                32.76      33.10        
 31 Fass, Erik G              13 Silver Streaks-MR      35.13      35.85        
 32 Bednarick, Farrell J      13 AGMV-MR                32.75      48.28        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 59.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ma, Kevin W               14 PATS-MR              1:01.41      58.38 SILV   
                  27.47       58.38 (30.91)                                        
  2 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      13 NYSA-MR                59.63      58.84 SILV   
                  27.85       58.84 (30.99)                                        
  3 Lyubman, Ron A            13 PAC-MR               1:00.61      59.03 SILV   
                  28.40       59.03 (30.63)                                        
  4 Perillo, Justin G         13 MWDA-MR              1:00.01      59.07 SILV   
                  28.36       59.07 (30.71)                                        
  5 Gulotta, LJ J             13 BGNW-MR                59.77      59.66        
                  28.05       59.66 (31.61)                                        
  6 Shatoff, Jaydon B         14 COND-MR              1:01.18    1:01.22        
                  29.23     1:01.22 (31.99)                                        
  7 Minevich, Daniel I        13 UN-MR                1:02.15    1:01.26        
                  29.84     1:01.26 (31.42)                                        
  8 Oakes, Tomek J            13 PBAC-MR              1:00.06    1:01.52        
                  29.44     1:01.52 (32.08)                                        
  9 Todorov, Alexander        13 PATS-MR              1:06.16    1:01.55        
                  29.75     1:01.55 (31.80)                                        
 10 Yi, Lucas                 13 Middies Wave-MR      1:02.56    1:02.04        
                  29.36     1:02.04 (32.68)                                        
 11 Racz, Theodore R          13 RA-MR                1:04.16    1:02.39        
                  29.60     1:02.39 (32.79)                                        
 12 Lynch, Jamie M            13 BGNW-MR              1:02.79    1:02.40        
                  29.82     1:02.40 (32.58)                                        
 13 Velasquez, Vicente O      13 NYSA-MR              1:03.09    1:02.68        
                  30.52     1:02.68 (32.16)                                        
 14 Godfrey, Ryan F           13 WSSC-MR              1:03.22    1:02.85        
                  30.00     1:02.85 (32.85)                                        
 15 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     13 PAC-MR               1:03.72    1:02.88        
                  30.17     1:02.88 (32.71)                                        
 16 Bartlett, Aidan J         14 Middies Wave-MR      1:06.45    1:03.02        
                  29.98     1:03.02 (33.04)                                        
 17 Finnegan, Harry M         13 COND-MR              1:02.14    1:03.03        
                  29.99     1:03.03 (33.04)                                        
 18 Anton, Daniel             13 COND-MR              1:05.28    1:03.09        
                  30.39     1:03.09 (32.70)                                        
 19 Moscoso, David A          14 PATS-MR              1:01.39    1:03.89        
                  29.64     1:03.89 (34.25)                                        
 20 Perselis, Manolis         13 COND-MR              1:04.41    1:05.87        
                  30.96     1:05.87 (34.91)                                        
 21 Barbulet, David           13 CFJV-MR              1:09.68    1:06.59        
                  31.55     1:06.59 (35.04)                                        
 22 Quinde, Nick              13 SPAR-MR              1:07.85    1:06.75        
                  31.40     1:06.75 (35.35)                                        
 23 Ojeda Perez, Ryan         13 Heatwaves-MR         1:11.08    1:06.90        
                  32.18     1:06.90 (34.72)                                        
 24 Morris, Ryan M            13 COND-MR              1:07.38    1:08.43        
                  32.84     1:08.43 (35.59)                                        
 25 Juarez Espinoza, Marvin   13 Heatwaves-MR         1:16.96    1:11.05        
                  33.81     1:11.05 (37.24)                                        
 26 Vergara, Alexander        13 UN-MR                1:09.11    1:11.27        
                  34.43     1:11.27 (36.84)                                        
 27 Nugra, Dennis M           14 SPAR-MR              1:08.34    1:11.75        
                  32.98     1:11.75 (38.77)                                        
 28 Malik, Rohan              14 BGNW-MR              1:12.61    1:12.54        
                  35.10     1:12.54 (37.44)                                        
 29 Vargas, Ethan B           13 Storm-MR             1:11.97    1:12.75        
                  34.19     1:12.75 (38.56)                                        
 30 Rosario, Anthony          14 TRS-MR               1:28.04    1:18.13        
                  36.68     1:18.13 (41.45)                                        
 31 Fass, Erik G              13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.29    1:22.12        
                  38.08     1:22.12 (44.04)                                        
 32 Fairbanks, Gage L         13 NBS-MR               1:28.30    1:26.45        
                  40.41     1:26.45 (46.04)                                        
 33 Debus, Sean J             14 TRS-MR               1:35.17    1:26.90        
                  41.69     1:26.90 (45.21)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:14.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:14.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gulotta, LJ J             13 BGNW-MR              2:14.65    2:10.61 SILV   
                  28.70     1:02.10 (33.40)     1:36.57 (34.47)     2:10.61 (34.04)
  2 Racz, Theodore R          13 RA-MR                2:16.62    2:12.11 SILV   
                  30.09     1:03.08 (32.99)     1:38.00 (34.92)     2:12.11 (34.11)
  3 Anton, Daniel             13 COND-MR              2:17.32    2:13.16 SILV   
                  30.52     1:04.13 (33.61)     1:39.67 (35.54)     2:13.16 (33.49)
  4 Oakes, Tomek J            13 PBAC-MR              2:27.66    2:15.15        
                  31.35     1:05.93 (34.58)     1:41.64 (35.71)     2:15.15 (33.51)
  5 Finnegan, Harry M         13 COND-MR              2:19.45    2:16.16        
                  30.46     1:04.76 (34.30)     1:41.17 (36.41)     2:16.16 (34.99)
  6 Yi, Lucas                 13 Middies Wave-MR      2:23.45    2:16.25        
                  31.13     1:06.34 (35.21)     1:41.38 (35.04)     2:16.25 (34.87)
  7 Velasquez, Vicente O      13 NYSA-MR              2:21.21    2:16.77        
                  31.62     1:06.91 (35.29)     1:43.27 (36.36)     2:16.77 (33.50)
  8 Todorov, Alexander        13 PATS-MR              2:21.95    2:17.57        
                  31.14     1:06.19 (35.05)     1:42.06 (35.87)     2:17.57 (35.51)
  9 Isik, Okan E              13 NYSA-MR              2:17.44    2:21.35        
                  31.35     1:06.42 (35.07)   2:21.35 (1:14.93)                    
 10 Barbulet, David           13 CFJV-MR              2:27.71    2:24.75        
                  32.40     1:09.87 (37.47)     1:48.43 (38.56)     2:24.75 (36.32)
 11 Morris, Ryan M            13 COND-MR              2:45.02    2:24.84        
                  33.62     1:11.08 (37.46)     1:49.06 (37.98)     2:24.84 (35.78)
 12 Perselis, Manolis         13 COND-MR              2:24.70    2:25.22        
                  31.56     1:09.50 (37.94)     1:49.28 (39.78)     2:25.22 (35.94)
 13 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     13 PAC-MR               2:27.84    2:25.53        
                  31.29     1:07.70 (36.41)     1:47.25 (39.55)     2:25.53 (38.28)
 14 Vergara, Alexander        13 UN-MR                2:36.51    2:30.69        
                  33.22     1:11.24 (38.02)     1:50.94 (39.70)     2:30.69 (39.75)
 15 Nugra, Dennis M           14 SPAR-MR              2:41.96    2:32.05        
                  33.84     1:09.89 (36.05)     1:50.99 (41.10)     2:32.05 (41.06)
 16 Malik, Rohan              14 BGNW-MR              2:53.61    2:34.47        
                  35.30     1:15.86 (40.56)     1:55.37 (39.51)     2:34.47 (39.10)
 17 Vargas, Ethan B           13 Storm-MR             2:52.46    2:34.67        
                  35.92     1:15.16 (39.24)     1:54.97 (39.81)     2:34.67 (39.70)
 18 Morales, Kaelen J         13 NYSA-MR              2:47.47    2:35.54        
                  33.28     1:14.16 (40.88)     1:56.17 (42.01)     2:35.54 (39.37)
 19 Juarez Espinoza, Marvin   13 Heatwaves-MR         2:46.10    2:36.07        
                  33.99     1:14.38 (40.39)     1:56.20 (41.82)     2:36.07 (39.87)
 20 Bartlett, Aidan J         14 Middies Wave-MR      2:51.10    2:37.75        
                  34.30     1:14.16 (39.86)     1:56.04 (41.88)     2:37.75 (41.71)
 21 Thantu, Larson T          13 RA-MR                2:51.96    2:40.13        
                  33.59     1:13.33 (39.74)     1:57.28 (43.95)     2:40.13 (42.85)
 22 Fass, Erik G              13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:07.02    3:01.27        
                  40.17     1:26.30 (46.13)     2:14.48 (48.18)     3:01.27 (46.79)
 23 Fairbanks, Gage L         13 NBS-MR               3:02.15    3:04.53        
                  40.76     1:26.85 (46.09)     2:16.14 (49.29)     3:04.53 (48.39)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:50.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:50.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Edmund            13 NDAC-MR              5:55.28    5:42.46 SILV   
                  27.88     1:00.39 (32.51)     1:34.07 (33.68)     2:08.87 (34.80)
        2:44.02 (35.15)     3:19.97 (35.95)     3:56.76 (36.79)     4:33.08 (36.32)
        5:09.24 (36.16)     5:42.46 (33.22)                                        
  2 Anton, Daniel             13 COND-MR              6:02.17    5:54.61        
                  30.26     1:04.87 (34.61)     1:40.72 (35.85)     2:16.77 (36.05)
        2:53.67 (36.90)     3:30.28 (36.61)     4:07.20 (36.92)     4:44.14 (36.94)
        5:20.44 (36.30)     5:54.61 (34.17)                                        
  3 Velasquez, Vicente O      13 NYSA-MR              6:08.24    5:57.66        
                  31.48     1:06.84 (35.36)     1:43.19 (36.35)     2:19.24 (36.05)
        2:56.08 (36.84)     3:33.11 (37.03)     4:10.38 (37.27)     4:46.94 (36.56)
        5:23.02 (36.08)     5:57.66 (34.64)                                        
  4 Bagnini-Nagel, Basie A    13 NYSA-MR              6:06.27    5:59.19        
                  30.37     1:06.56 (36.19)     1:43.20 (36.64)     2:20.63 (37.43)
        2:57.47 (36.84)     3:35.20 (37.73)     4:11.80 (36.60)     4:48.83 (37.03)
        5:25.57 (36.74)     5:59.19 (33.62)                                        
  5 Racz, Theodore R          13 RA-MR                5:54.12    6:00.07        
                  31.00     1:05.64 (34.64)     1:41.36 (35.72)     2:18.45 (37.09)
        2:55.18 (36.73)     3:32.24 (37.06)     4:08.46 (36.22)     4:45.39 (36.93)
        5:23.01 (37.62)     6:00.07 (37.06)                                        
  6 Finnegan, Harry M         13 COND-MR              6:01.59    6:05.08        
                  31.13     1:06.55 (35.42)     1:43.87 (37.32)     2:20.65 (36.78)
        2:58.16 (37.51)     3:35.31 (37.15)     4:13.11 (37.80)     4:51.61 (38.50)
        5:28.66 (37.05)     6:05.08 (36.42)                                        
  7 Barbulet, David           13 CFJV-MR              6:36.33    6:17.77        
                  32.33     1:10.15 (37.82)     1:48.63 (38.48)     2:27.66 (39.03)
        3:06.55 (38.89)     3:45.40 (38.85)     4:24.10 (38.70)     5:02.27 (38.17)
        5:40.71 (38.44)     6:17.77 (37.06)                                        
  8 Todorov, Alexander        13 PATS-MR              6:44.39    6:18.94        
                  31.48     1:07.69 (36.21)     1:45.50 (37.81)     2:23.86 (38.36)
        3:03.59 (39.73)     3:42.89 (39.30)     4:22.90 (40.01)     5:03.05 (40.15)
        5:42.48 (39.43)     6:18.94 (36.46)                                        
  9 Morris, Ryan M            13 COND-MR              6:48.92    6:26.07        
                  33.62     1:11.52 (37.90)     1:50.96 (39.44)     2:30.29 (39.33)
        3:09.49 (39.20)     3:49.34 (39.85)     4:29.90 (40.56)     5:10.64 (40.74)
        5:49.74 (39.10)     6:26.07 (36.33)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:08.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dalton, Sean A            13 BGNW-MR              1:11.26    1:06.29 SILV   
                  32.09     1:06.29 (34.20)                                        
  2 Ma, Kevin W               14 PATS-MR              1:08.83    1:06.61 SILV   
                  31.99     1:06.61 (34.62)                                        
  3 Moran, Jack M             13 BGNW-MR              1:09.63    1:07.73 SILV   
                  32.75     1:07.73 (34.98)                                        
  4 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     13 RFAC-MR              1:09.10    1:07.82 SILV   
                  33.21     1:07.82 (34.61)                                        
  5 Todorov, Alexander        13 PATS-MR              1:08.49    1:08.09 SILV   
                  33.44     1:08.09 (34.65)                                        
  6 Qu, Matthew Y             14 MWDA-MR              1:09.23    1:08.77        
                  33.67     1:08.77 (35.10)                                        
  7 Kim, Joshua T             13 COND-MR              1:10.28    1:09.14        
                  34.29     1:09.14 (34.85)                                        
  8 Lyubman, Ron A            13 PAC-MR               1:09.25    1:09.61        
                  33.56     1:09.61 (36.05)                                        
  9 Anton, Daniel             13 COND-MR              1:11.64    1:10.88        
                  34.90     1:10.88 (35.98)                                        
 10 Yi, Lucas                 13 Middies Wave-MR      1:16.18    1:12.38        
                  34.88     1:12.38 (37.50)                                        
 11 Morales, Kaelen J         13 NYSA-MR              1:12.48    1:12.76        
                  36.03     1:12.76 (36.73)                                        
 12 Gulotta, LJ J             13 BGNW-MR              1:15.98    1:13.46        
                  35.62     1:13.46 (37.84)                                        
 13 Racz, Theodore R          13 RA-MR                1:15.97    1:14.09        
                  36.70     1:14.09 (37.39)                                        
 14 Moscoso, David A          14 PATS-MR              1:20.48    1:14.46        
                  36.06     1:14.46 (38.40)                                        
 15 Finnegan, Harry M         13 COND-MR              1:15.64    1:14.69        
                  36.36     1:14.69 (38.33)                                        
 16 Morris, Ryan M            13 COND-MR              1:13.49    1:15.42        
                  37.45     1:15.42 (37.97)                                        
 17 Lynch, Jamie M            13 BGNW-MR              1:13.77    1:15.90        
                  36.55     1:15.90 (39.35)                                        
 18 Barbulet, David           13 CFJV-MR              1:16.41    1:16.81        
                  36.80     1:16.81 (40.01)                                        
 19 Slutsky, Eric A           13 COND-MR              1:14.45    1:17.09        
                  38.13     1:17.09 (38.96)                                        
 20 Juarez Espinoza, Marvin   13 Heatwaves-MR         1:27.20    1:18.17        
                  37.14     1:18.17 (41.03)                                        
 21 Thantu, Larson T          13 RA-MR                1:21.55    1:19.68        
                  38.38     1:19.68 (41.30)                                        
 22 Velasquez, Vicente O      13 NYSA-MR              1:26.38    1:22.88        
                  40.77     1:22.88 (42.11)                                        
 23 Blazek, Jackson M         13 NDAC-MR              1:22.45    1:26.30        
                  42.72     1:26.30 (43.58)                                        
 24 Fass, Erik G              13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:32.42    1:35.04        
                  45.70     1:35.04 (49.34)                                        
 25 Bednarick, Farrell J      13 AGMV-MR              2:24.27    2:32.04        
                1:14.63   2:32.04 (1:17.41)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:27.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:27.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dillane, Jack C           13 BGNW-MR              2:30.01    2:16.29 SILV   
                                1:06.86 ( )     1:41.79 (34.93)     2:16.29 (34.50)
  2 Ma, Kevin W               14 PATS-MR              2:27.71    2:21.89 SILV   
                  32.72     1:08.91 (36.19)     1:45.77 (36.86)     2:21.89 (36.12)
  3 Todorov, Alexander        13 PATS-MR              2:34.26    2:23.99 SILV   
                  33.87     1:10.47 (36.60)     1:47.92 (37.45)     2:23.99 (36.07)
  4 Dalton, Sean A            13 BGNW-MR              2:34.06    2:24.34 SILV   
                  33.56     1:10.67 (37.11)     1:48.30 (37.63)     2:24.34 (36.04)
  5 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     13 RFAC-MR              2:28.42    2:25.44 SILV   
                  34.44     1:10.78 (36.34)     1:48.26 (37.48)     2:25.44 (37.18)
  6 Kim, Joshua T             13 COND-MR              2:32.15    2:26.04 SILV   
                  35.47     1:12.26 (36.79)     1:49.61 (37.35)     2:26.04 (36.43)
  7 Oakes, Tomek J            13 PBAC-MR              2:27.91    2:28.49        
                  34.77     1:12.14 (37.37)     1:50.69 (38.55)     2:28.49 (37.80)
  8 Byrd, Nicholas G          14 Middies Wave-MR      2:36.05    2:31.03        
                  35.36     1:13.28 (37.92)     1:52.76 (39.48)     2:31.03 (38.27)
  9 Minevich, Daniel I        13 UN-MR                2:31.44    2:31.56        
                  35.60     1:13.65 (38.05)     1:52.80 (39.15)     2:31.56 (38.76)
 10 Lyubman, Ron A            13 PAC-MR               2:38.18    2:33.06        
                  36.20     1:15.33 (39.13)     1:54.85 (39.52)     2:33.06 (38.21)
 11 Anton, Daniel             13 COND-MR              2:28.34    2:33.44        
                  35.28     1:13.66 (38.38)     1:53.99 (40.33)     2:33.44 (39.45)
 12 Yi, Lucas                 13 Middies Wave-MR      2:47.52    2:36.92        
                  37.20     1:16.76 (39.56)     1:57.03 (40.27)     2:36.92 (39.89)
 13 Quinde, Nick              13 SPAR-MR              2:42.54    2:37.28        
                  37.06     1:17.58 (40.52)     1:58.59 (41.01)     2:37.28 (38.69)
 14 Perselis, Manolis         13 COND-MR              2:39.05    2:39.23        
                  35.40     1:15.84 (40.44)     1:58.33 (42.49)     2:39.23 (40.90)
 15 Lynch, Jamie M            13 BGNW-MR              2:43.19    2:41.15        
                  38.30     1:19.62 (41.32)     2:01.15 (41.53)     2:41.15 (40.00)
 16 Barbulet, David           13 CFJV-MR              2:42.69    2:42.01        
                  36.85     1:18.23 (41.38)     2:01.09 (42.86)     2:42.01 (40.92)
 17 Morales, Kaelen J         13 NYSA-MR              2:52.20    2:42.65        
                  37.28     1:18.84 (41.56)     2:01.13 (42.29)     2:42.65 (41.52)
 18 Godfrey, Ryan F           13 WSSC-MR              2:49.22    2:44.58        
                  38.54     1:21.41 (42.87)     2:06.34 (44.93)     2:44.58 (38.24)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:16.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:16.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Isik, Okan E              13 NYSA-MR              1:13.34    1:13.66 SILV   
                  34.60     1:13.66 (39.06)                                        
  2 Moran, Jack M             13 BGNW-MR              1:18.47    1:14.85 SILV   
                  34.91     1:14.85 (39.94)                                        
  3 Qu, Matthew Y             14 MWDA-MR              1:17.15    1:17.43        
                  36.09     1:17.43 (41.34)                                        
  4 Byrd, Nicholas G          14 Middies Wave-MR      1:23.74    1:18.32        
                  37.14     1:18.32 (41.18)                                        
  5 Shatoff, Jaydon B         14 COND-MR              1:25.40    1:18.66        
                  37.20     1:18.66 (41.46)                                        
  6 Perillo, Justin G         13 MWDA-MR              1:21.24    1:19.33        
                  36.94     1:19.33 (42.39)                                        
  7 Moscoso, David A          14 PATS-MR              1:23.20    1:19.47        
                  37.10     1:19.47 (42.37)                                        
  8 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     13 RFAC-MR              1:20.01    1:19.57        
                  37.80     1:19.57 (41.77)                                        
  9 Anton, Daniel             13 COND-MR              1:19.65    1:19.72        
                  37.97     1:19.72 (41.75)                                        
 10 Lyubman, Ron A            13 PAC-MR               1:20.88    1:20.30        
                  37.74     1:20.30 (42.56)                                        
 11 Finnegan, Harry M         13 COND-MR              1:19.49    1:20.41        
                  38.36     1:20.41 (42.05)                                        
 12 Thantu, Larson T          13 RA-MR                1:21.18    1:22.38        
                  38.11     1:22.38 (44.27)                                        
 13 Velasquez, Vicente O      13 NYSA-MR              1:36.99    1:29.25        
                  43.59     1:29.25 (45.66)                                        
 14 Malik, Rohan              14 BGNW-MR              1:31.25    1:30.66        
                  42.79     1:30.66 (47.87)                                        
 15 Gulotta, LJ J             13 BGNW-MR              1:26.50    1:30.69        
                  42.05     1:30.69 (48.64)                                        
 16 Rosario, Anthony          14 TRS-MR               1:40.19    1:31.44        
                  43.00     1:31.44 (48.44)                                        
 17 Vargas, Ethan B           13 Storm-MR             1:49.04    1:33.43        
                  44.45     1:33.43 (48.98)                                        
 18 Morris, Ryan M            13 COND-MR              1:36.12    1:33.70        
                  45.19     1:33.70 (48.51)                                        
 19 Vergara, Alexander        13 UN-MR                1:40.11    1:36.08        
                  45.05     1:36.08 (51.03)                                        
 20 Debus, Sean J             14 TRS-MR               1:44.83    1:40.10        
                  45.66     1:40.10 (54.44)                                        
 21 Fass, Erik G              13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:40.99    1:45.00        
                  48.96     1:45.00 (56.04)                                        
 22 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     13 PAC-MR               1:34.24    1:45.84        
                  49.96     1:45.84 (55.88)                                        
 23 Fairbanks, Gage L         13 NBS-MR               1:57.29    1:57.50        
                  55.90   1:57.50 (1:01.60)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:47.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:47.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Todorov, Alexander        13 PATS-MR              2:49.19    2:44.76 SILV   
                  37.54     1:19.85 (42.31)     2:02.55 (42.70)     2:44.76 (42.21)
  2 Hill, Drew A              14 Middies Wave-MR      2:48.33    2:45.16 SILV   
                  36.93     1:19.58 (42.65)     2:02.89 (43.31)     2:45.16 (42.27)
  3 Qu, Matthew Y             14 MWDA-MR              2:48.49    2:50.53        
                  38.62     1:22.32 (43.70)     2:06.71 (44.39)     2:50.53 (43.82)
  4 Anton, Daniel             13 COND-MR              2:49.14    2:50.62        
                  38.96     1:22.05 (43.09)     2:06.95 (44.90)     2:50.62 (43.67)
  5 Thantu, Larson T          13 RA-MR                3:08.43    2:51.92        
                  39.45     1:23.60 (44.15)     2:08.27 (44.67)     2:51.92 (43.65)
  5 Perillo, Justin G         13 MWDA-MR              2:52.59    2:51.92        
                  37.45     1:21.22 (43.77)     2:06.68 (45.46)     2:51.92 (45.24)
  7 Lyubman, Ron A            13 PAC-MR               2:53.93    2:52.26        
                  39.37     1:22.51 (43.14)     2:07.93 (45.42)     2:52.26 (44.33)
  8 Shatoff, Jaydon B         14 COND-MR              2:58.52    2:52.54        
                  38.66     1:24.05 (45.39)     2:08.68 (44.63)     2:52.54 (43.86)
  9 Byrd, Nicholas G          14 Middies Wave-MR      2:56.02    2:56.97        
                  39.33     1:24.62 (45.29)     2:11.12 (46.50)     2:56.97 (45.85)
 10 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      13 NYSA-MR              3:02.61    3:00.87        
                  38.50     1:24.24 (45.74)     2:12.91 (48.67)     3:00.87 (47.96)
 11 Yi, Lucas                 13 Middies Wave-MR      3:08.42    3:06.37        
                  41.10     1:28.22 (47.12)     2:18.11 (49.89)     3:06.37 (48.26)
 12 Racz, Theodore R          13 RA-MR                3:17.66    3:08.87        
                  42.04     1:29.78 (47.74)     2:19.17 (49.39)     3:08.87 (49.70)
 13 Gulotta, LJ J             13 BGNW-MR              3:08.08    3:10.76        
                  40.96     1:30.08 (49.12)     2:21.20 (51.12)     3:10.76 (49.56)
 14 Malik, Rohan              14 BGNW-MR              3:17.88    3:14.51        
                  42.58     1:32.84 (50.26)     2:24.31 (51.47)     3:14.51 (50.20)
 15 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     13 PAC-MR               3:30.48    3:27.61        
                  47.92     1:40.17 (52.25)     2:34.00 (53.83)     3:27.61 (53.61)
 16 Blazek, Jackson M         13 NDAC-MR              3:47.99    3:53.20        
                  51.83   1:52.31 (1:00.48)   2:54.47 (1:02.16)     3:53.20 (58.73)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:07.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:07.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dalton, Sean A            13 BGNW-MR              1:07.11    1:04.36 SILV   
                  30.12     1:04.36 (34.24)                                        
  2 Kim, Nicholas D           13 COND-MR              1:08.39    1:04.82 SILV   
                  30.26     1:04.82 (34.56)                                        
  3 Kim, Joshua T             13 COND-MR              1:07.34    1:05.10 SILV   
                  30.62     1:05.10 (34.48)                                        
  4 Dillane, Jack C           13 BGNW-MR              1:12.35    1:05.11 SILV   
                  30.43     1:05.11 (34.68)                                        
  5 Shatoff, Jaydon B         14 COND-MR              1:08.27    1:06.19 SILV   
                  30.63     1:06.19 (35.56)                                        
  6 Moran, Jack M             13 BGNW-MR              1:08.19    1:06.38 SILV   
                  31.61     1:06.38 (34.77)                                        
  7 Qu, Matthew Y             14 MWDA-MR              1:07.20    1:07.30        
                  30.66     1:07.30 (36.64)                                        
  8 Isik, Okan E              13 NYSA-MR              1:10.12    1:07.79        
                  31.55     1:07.79 (36.24)                                        
  9 Perillo, Justin G         13 MWDA-MR              1:11.99    1:08.23        
                  31.26     1:08.23 (36.97)                                        
 10 Minevich, Daniel I        13 UN-MR                1:10.38    1:08.63        
                  32.48     1:08.63 (36.15)                                        
 11 Lyubman, Ron A            13 PAC-MR               1:09.22    1:08.69        
                  31.93     1:08.69 (36.76)                                        
 12 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     13 RFAC-MR              1:10.40    1:09.21        
                  32.23     1:09.21 (36.98)                                        
 13 Donaldson, AJ E           14 Barracudas-MR        1:16.39    1:12.59        
                  31.50     1:12.59 (41.09)                                        
 14 Byrd, Nicholas G          14 Middies Wave-MR      1:18.44    1:14.13        
                  35.18     1:14.13 (38.95)                                        
 15 Barbulet, David           13 CFJV-MR              1:17.86    1:16.12        
                  35.73     1:16.12 (40.39)                                        
 16 Racz, Theodore R          13 RA-MR                1:12.61    1:16.67        
                  34.11     1:16.67 (42.56)                                        
 17 Todorov, Alexander        13 PATS-MR              1:19.51    1:17.08        
                  35.98     1:17.08 (41.10)                                        
 18 Moscoso, David A          14 PATS-MR              1:17.11    1:17.37        
                  33.58     1:17.37 (43.79)                                        
 19 Perselis, Manolis         13 COND-MR              1:18.12    1:17.71        
                  36.12     1:17.71 (41.59)                                        
 20 Ojeda Perez, Ryan         13 Heatwaves-MR         1:27.50    1:17.84        
                  35.20     1:17.84 (42.64)                                        
 21 Finnegan, Harry M         13 COND-MR              1:21.35    1:19.00        
                  35.89     1:19.00 (43.11)                                        
 22 Thantu, Larson T          13 RA-MR                1:24.90    1:19.51        
                  36.27     1:19.51 (43.24)                                        
 23 Godfrey, Ryan F           13 WSSC-MR              1:25.15    1:23.44        
                  37.17     1:23.44 (46.27)                                        
 24 Lynch, Jamie M            13 BGNW-MR              1:17.11    1:25.59        
                  39.08     1:25.59 (46.51)                                        
 25 Bartlett, Aidan J         14 Middies Wave-MR      1:36.60    1:30.49        
                  41.68     1:30.49 (48.81)                                        
 -- Velasquez, Vicente O      13 NYSA-MR              1:19.11         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  34.04          DQ (40.07)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:29.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:29.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Nicholas D           13 COND-MR              2:34.97    2:23.26 SILV   
                  31.53     1:06.73 (35.20)     1:44.27 (37.54)     2:23.26 (38.99)
  2 Kim, Joshua T             13 COND-MR              2:35.10    2:23.95 SILV   
                  31.07     1:06.92 (35.85)     1:45.00 (38.08)     2:23.95 (38.95)
  3 Dalton, Sean A            13 BGNW-MR              2:38.96    2:32.93        
                  33.56     1:11.55 (37.99)     1:53.47 (41.92)     2:32.93 (39.46)
  4 Moran, Jack M             13 BGNW-MR              2:37.18    2:33.89        
                  32.85     1:12.82 (39.97)     1:54.00 (41.18)     2:33.89 (39.89)
  5 Ma, Kevin W               14 PATS-MR              2:35.23    2:34.06        
                  32.50     1:09.88 (37.38)     1:53.58 (43.70)     2:34.06 (40.48)
  6 Qu, Matthew Y             14 MWDA-MR              2:35.23    2:38.18        
                  32.37     1:12.65 (40.28)     1:55.24 (42.59)     2:38.18 (42.94)
  7 Shatoff, Jaydon B         14 COND-MR              2:47.90    2:41.73        
                  32.28     1:12.47 (40.19)     1:56.60 (44.13)     2:41.73 (45.13)
  8 Perillo, Justin G         13 MWDA-MR              2:42.46    2:41.97        
                  33.39     1:13.68 (40.29)     1:57.53 (43.85)     2:41.97 (44.44)
  9 Racz, Theodore R          13 RA-MR                2:46.35    2:44.53        
                  35.29     1:16.61 (41.32)     2:00.00 (43.39)     2:44.53 (44.53)
 10 Barbulet, David           13 CFJV-MR              2:50.03    2:49.05        
                  36.15     1:19.66 (43.51)     2:05.21 (45.55)     2:49.05 (43.84)
 11 Lynch, Jamie M            13 BGNW-MR              3:05.88    3:04.18        
                  39.44     1:26.08 (46.64)     2:16.83 (50.75)     3:04.18 (47.35)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:31.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:31.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Drew A              14 Middies Wave-MR      2:35.63    2:24.65 SILV   
                  29.72     1:06.97 (37.25)     1:51.33 (44.36)     2:24.65 (33.32)
  2 Finnegan, Harry M         13 COND-MR              2:39.20    2:35.26        
                  36.69     1:16.28 (39.59)     2:00.81 (44.53)     2:35.26 (34.45)
  3 Gulotta, LJ J             13 BGNW-MR              2:46.27    2:36.33        
                  35.43     1:16.40 (40.97)     2:03.50 (47.10)     2:36.33 (32.83)
  4 Moscoso, David A          14 PATS-MR              2:44.88    2:38.73        
                  33.47     1:13.90 (40.43)     2:02.09 (48.19)     2:38.73 (36.64)
  5 Velasquez, Vicente O      13 NYSA-MR              2:51.37    2:40.71        
                  33.78     1:16.65 (42.87)     2:05.88 (49.23)     2:40.71 (34.83)
  6 Barbulet, David           13 CFJV-MR              2:45.30    2:41.23        
                  36.06     1:17.38 (41.32)     2:05.92 (48.54)     2:41.23 (35.31)
  7 Morris, Ryan M            13 COND-MR              3:00.49    2:42.99        
                  37.23     1:15.63 (38.40)     2:06.91 (51.28)     2:42.99 (36.08)
  8 Thantu, Larson T          13 RA-MR                3:01.94    2:46.90        
                  38.06     1:21.52 (43.46)     2:08.87 (47.35)     2:46.90 (38.03)
  9 Slutsky, Eric A           13 COND-MR              2:47.13    2:48.10        
                  37.73     1:18.62 (40.89)     2:10.69 (52.07)     2:48.10 (37.41)
 10 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     13 PAC-MR               2:52.04    2:48.81        
                  35.83     1:19.60 (43.77)     2:12.20 (52.60)     2:48.81 (36.61)
 11 Malik, Rohan              14 BGNW-MR              2:57.21    2:51.61        
                  38.71     1:21.55 (42.84)     2:12.28 (50.73)     2:51.61 (39.33)
 12 Blazek, Jackson M         13 NDAC-MR              3:09.96    3:16.05        
                  44.19     1:32.25 (48.06)   2:33.99 (1:01.74)     3:16.05 (42.06)
 -- Hernandez, Sebastian      14 PAC-MR               2:46.12         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  35.96     1:15.10 (39.14)     2:06.76 (51.66)          DQ (35.26)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:09.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:09.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Jack M             13 BGNW-MR              5:21.08    5:06.76 SILV   
                  31.29     1:09.24 (37.95)     1:49.09 (39.85)     2:29.07 (39.98)
        3:12.87 (43.80)     3:58.67 (45.80)     4:32.98 (34.31)     5:06.76 (33.78)
  2 Perillo, Justin G         13 MWDA-MR              5:15.02    5:13.84        
                  31.71     1:11.56 (39.85)     1:51.55 (39.99)     2:30.17 (38.62)
        3:17.07 (46.90)     4:05.59 (48.52)     4:39.63 (34.04)     5:13.84 (34.21)
  3 Racz, Theodore R          13 RA-MR                5:40.62    5:28.87        
                  34.89     1:17.49 (42.60)     1:59.19 (41.70)     2:39.14 (39.95)
        3:29.27 (50.13)     4:18.62 (49.35)     4:54.64 (36.02)     5:28.87 (34.23)
  4 Barbulet, David           13 CFJV-MR              5:37.66    5:38.04        
                  35.42     1:17.09 (41.67)     1:59.67 (42.58)     2:43.53 (43.86)
        3:32.91 (49.38)     4:22.66 (49.75)     5:00.30 (37.64)     5:38.04 (37.74)
 -- Lyubman, Ron A            13 PAC-MR               5:13.13         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  32.15     1:10.12 (37.97)     1:50.41 (40.29)     2:29.04 (38.63)
        3:15.05 (46.01)     4:01.61 (46.56)     4:36.37 (34.76)          DQ (33.16)
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 25.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gash, Richard W           16 PATS-MR                25.39      24.62 SILV   
  2 Lyubman, Sam R            15 PAC-MR                 25.27      25.06 SILV   
  3 Gutierrez Jr, Angel       16 COND-MR                25.43      25.34        
  4 Liu, Charles Y            16 NYSA-MR                27.32      25.35        
  5 Fernandes, Aidan M        15 COND-MR                27.13      25.52        
  6 Choi, Ethan Y             15 PAC-MR                 25.29      25.91        
  7 Bialik, Richie G          18 COND-MR                26.62      26.40        
  8 Pekarchuk, Yara           15 COND-MR                26.47      26.67        
  9 Lam, Vincent W            15 Barracudas-MR          26.49      27.23        
 10 White, Liam E             17 PATS-MR                28.81      27.89        
 11 Van Der Sande, Ty         15 Silver Streaks-MR      28.95      28.35        
 12 Bahl, Suraj               15 RA-MR                  30.79      28.63        
 13 White, Ethan P            16 PATS-MR                29.20      29.45        
 14 Mantilla, Dominic E       15 PATS-MR                37.08      29.57        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 54.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nieves, Andrew J          15 NBS-MR                 56.88      53.27 SILV   
                  25.37       53.27 (27.90)                                        
  2 Gash, Richard W           16 PATS-MR                55.51      54.39 SILV   
                  25.78       54.39 (28.61)                                        
  3 Betcher, Leo A            16 NBS-MR                 54.65      54.99        
                  26.99       54.99 (28.00)                                        
  4 McCurry, Sean             16 CFJV-MR                57.69      55.28        
                  26.31       55.28 (28.97)                                        
  5 German, Kyle R            15 NBS-MR                 59.82      56.78        
                  27.21       56.78 (29.57)                                        
  6 Pekarchuk, Yara           15 COND-MR                58.36      56.82        
                  27.40       56.82 (29.42)                                        
  7 Gutierrez Jr, Angel       16 COND-MR                55.22      57.05        
                  27.39       57.05 (29.66)                                        
  8 Fernandes, Aidan M        15 COND-MR                58.68      57.25        
                  27.53       57.25 (29.72)                                        
  9 Bialik, Richie G          18 COND-MR                58.34      58.62        
                  28.13       58.62 (30.49)                                        
 10 Choi, Ethan Y             15 PAC-MR                 58.16      59.28        
                  27.88       59.28 (31.40)                                        
 11 Sama, Dylan R             15 COND-MR              1:05.18    1:00.08        
                  28.65     1:00.08 (31.43)                                        
 12 Tomioka, Joshua H         15 PAC-MR                 59.06    1:00.16        
                  28.61     1:00.16 (31.55)                                        
 13 White, Liam E             17 PATS-MR              1:02.08    1:00.58        
                  29.38     1:00.58 (31.20)                                        
 14 Van Der Sande, Ty         15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.10    1:03.94        
                  30.31     1:03.94 (33.63)                                        
 15 White, Ethan P            16 PATS-MR              1:09.02    1:05.80        
                  32.12     1:05.80 (33.68)                                        
 16 Mantilla, Dominic E       15 PATS-MR              1:22.18    1:06.32        
                  31.88     1:06.32 (34.44)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:57.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:57.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marzano, Tyler J          16 PAC-MR               1:59.22    1:53.75 SILV   
                  26.83       55.42 (28.59)     1:25.44 (30.02)     1:53.75 (28.31)
  2 Lyubman, Sam R            15 PAC-MR               2:00.13    1:57.07 SILV   
                  26.44       55.87 (29.43)     1:26.58 (30.71)     1:57.07 (30.49)
  3 Gordinier, Will K         15 PAC-MR               2:03.48    2:01.52        
                  27.65       59.10 (31.45)     1:31.30 (32.20)     2:01.52 (30.22)
  4 Pekarchuk, Yara           15 COND-MR              2:00.91    2:01.74        
                  28.01       58.80 (30.79)     1:30.90 (32.10)     2:01.74 (30.84)
  5 German, Kyle R            15 NBS-MR               2:10.89    2:02.86        
                  27.91       59.43 (31.52)     1:31.31 (31.88)     2:02.86 (31.55)
  6 Gutierrez Jr, Angel       16 COND-MR              2:00.91    2:03.11        
                  27.51       58.17 (30.66)     1:30.68 (32.51)     2:03.11 (32.43)
  7 Choi, Ethan Y             15 PAC-MR               2:06.99    2:04.24        
                  28.30     1:00.67 (32.37)     1:32.84 (32.17)     2:04.24 (31.40)
  8 Gash, Richard W           16 PATS-MR              2:09.06    2:04.26        
                  28.14     1:00.40 (32.26)     1:32.98 (32.58)     2:04.26 (31.28)
  9 Bialik, Richie G          18 COND-MR              2:07.12    2:05.58        
                  28.08       59.87 (31.79)     1:32.82 (32.95)     2:05.58 (32.76)
 10 McCurry, Sean             16 CFJV-MR              2:18.37    2:07.97        
                  27.62       59.29 (31.67)     1:33.93 (34.64)     2:07.97 (34.04)
 11 Fernandes, Aidan M        15 COND-MR              2:11.87    2:09.34        
                  28.47     1:02.31 (33.84)     1:37.82 (35.51)     2:09.34 (31.52)
 12 Sama, Dylan R             15 COND-MR              2:17.48    2:12.09        
                  29.95     1:03.38 (33.43)     1:38.41 (35.03)     2:12.09 (33.68)
 13 Lambros, Alex A           16 RA-MR                2:23.75    2:12.68        
                  29.33     1:02.74 (33.41)     1:38.51 (35.77)     2:12.68 (34.17)
 14 Tomioka, Joshua H         15 PAC-MR               2:14.38    2:14.50        
                  29.61     1:04.41 (34.80)     1:39.13 (34.72)     2:14.50 (35.37)
 15 Van Der Sande, Ty         15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:33.67    2:28.04        
                  31.88     1:09.45 (37.57)     1:49.90 (40.45)     2:28.04 (38.14)
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:17.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:17.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lyubman, Sam R            15 PAC-MR               5:34.06    5:19.45        
                  27.35       58.15 (30.80)     1:30.03 (31.88)     2:02.49 (32.46)
        2:35.23 (32.74)     3:08.50 (33.27)     3:41.65 (33.15)     4:15.21 (33.56)
        4:48.51 (33.30)     5:19.45 (30.94)                                        
  2 Tycott, Matthew L         17 NYSA-MR              5:32.74    5:20.74        
                  26.82       58.03 (31.21)     1:30.99 (32.96)     2:04.29 (33.30)
        2:36.71 (32.42)     3:08.95 (32.24)     3:41.94 (32.99)     4:15.87 (33.93)
        4:48.97 (33.10)     5:20.74 (31.77)                                        
  3 Gash, Richard W           16 PATS-MR              5:40.15    5:34.04        
                  29.06     1:02.48 (33.42)     1:37.13 (34.65)     2:11.37 (34.24)
        2:45.87 (34.50)     3:20.59 (34.72)     3:55.65 (35.06)     4:29.84 (34.19)
        5:02.71 (32.87)     5:34.04 (31.33)                                        
  4 Choi, Ethan Y             15 PAC-MR               5:49.60    5:39.55        
                  29.74     1:03.41 (33.67)     1:38.05 (34.64)     2:13.23 (35.18)
        2:48.92 (35.69)     3:23.94 (35.02)     3:58.30 (34.36)     4:32.95 (34.65)
        5:06.60 (33.65)     5:39.55 (32.95)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:03.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 German, Kyle R            15 NBS-MR               1:05.46    1:03.44 SILV   
                  30.67     1:03.44 (32.77)                                        
  2 Liu, Charles Y            16 NYSA-MR              1:12.46    1:04.32        
                  31.20     1:04.32 (33.12)                                        
  3 Betcher, Leo A            16 NBS-MR               1:06.69    1:06.51        
                  32.78     1:06.51 (33.73)                                        
  4 Choi, Ethan Y             15 PAC-MR               1:08.03    1:07.00        
                  33.00     1:07.00 (34.00)                                        
  5 Gutierrez Jr, Angel       16 COND-MR              1:04.17    1:07.22        
                  32.43     1:07.22 (34.79)                                        
  6 Tomioka, Joshua H         15 PAC-MR               1:09.27    1:08.22        
                  33.61     1:08.22 (34.61)                                        
  7 Sama, Dylan R             15 COND-MR              1:12.29    1:09.11        
                  33.85     1:09.11 (35.26)                                        
  8 McCurry, Sean             16 CFJV-MR              1:08.75    1:09.80        
                  33.14     1:09.80 (36.66)                                        
  9 Lambros, Alex A           16 RA-MR                1:14.68    1:10.94        
                  34.95     1:10.94 (35.99)                                        
 10 White, Liam E             17 PATS-MR              1:12.79    1:11.25        
                  35.31     1:11.25 (35.94)                                        
 11 Bialik, Richie G          18 COND-MR              1:14.87    1:12.99        
                  35.89     1:12.99 (37.10)                                        
 12 Van Der Sande, Ty         15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.56    1:14.83        
                  35.57     1:14.83 (39.26)                                        
 13 White, Ethan P            16 PATS-MR              1:25.08    1:17.14        
 14 Mantilla, Dominic E       15 PATS-MR              1:23.46    1:23.40        
                  40.35     1:23.40 (43.05)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:16.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:16.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rowlands, Mason R         15 NBS-MR               2:19.38    2:11.76 SILV   
                  30.59     1:04.43 (33.84)     1:38.99 (34.56)     2:11.76 (32.77)
  2 Lyubman, Sam R            15 PAC-MR               2:19.33    2:14.67 SILV   
                  30.48     1:04.09 (33.61)     1:39.32 (35.23)     2:14.67 (35.35)
  3 Liu, Charles Y            16 NYSA-MR              2:26.16    2:20.05        
                  33.40     1:09.27 (35.87)     1:45.51 (36.24)     2:20.05 (34.54)
  4 Gutierrez Jr, Angel       16 COND-MR              2:20.10    2:20.38        
                  32.62     1:07.91 (35.29)     1:44.23 (36.32)     2:20.38 (36.15)
  5 Choi, Ethan Y             15 PAC-MR               2:23.87    2:21.05        
                  33.31     1:10.07 (36.76)     1:46.25 (36.18)     2:21.05 (34.80)
  6 Gash, Richard W           16 PATS-MR              2:31.07    2:22.31        
                  33.79     1:10.40 (36.61)     1:46.55 (36.15)     2:22.31 (35.76)
  7 Betcher, Leo A            16 NBS-MR               2:27.04    2:25.51        
                  34.82     1:11.30 (36.48)     1:49.18 (37.88)     2:25.51 (36.33)
  8 Bahl, Suraj               15 RA-MR                2:28.99    2:36.22        
                  36.28     1:15.85 (39.57)     1:56.95 (41.10)     2:36.22 (39.27)
  9 Bialik, Richie G          18 COND-MR              2:40.45    2:36.81        
                  36.99     1:16.91 (39.92)     1:57.40 (40.49)     2:36.81 (39.41)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:10.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rowlands, Mason R         15 NBS-MR               1:12.41    1:10.77 SILV   
                  32.93     1:10.77 (37.84)                                        
  2 Lyubman, Sam R            15 PAC-MR               1:12.32    1:12.69        
                  34.36     1:12.69 (38.33)                                        
  3 Gash, Richard W           16 PATS-MR              1:12.76    1:14.27        
                  35.35     1:14.27 (38.92)                                        
  4 White, Liam E             17 PATS-MR              1:17.17    1:14.80        
                  36.32     1:14.80 (38.48)                                        
  5 Sama, Dylan R             15 COND-MR              1:16.73    1:15.29        
                  35.84     1:15.29 (39.45)                                        
  6 Fernandes, Aidan M        15 COND-MR              1:18.60    1:16.52        
                  35.23     1:16.52 (41.29)                                        
  7 Betcher, Leo A            16 NBS-MR               1:19.20    1:17.28        
                  36.84     1:17.28 (40.44)                                        
  8 McCurry, Sean             16 CFJV-MR              1:19.04    1:17.46        
                  36.42     1:17.46 (41.04)                                        
  9 Douthit, Shane M          15 NYSA-MR              1:18.40    1:17.96        
                  37.17     1:17.96 (40.79)                                        
 10 Gutierrez Jr, Angel       16 COND-MR              1:16.65    1:18.14        
                  36.42     1:18.14 (41.72)                                        
 11 Pekarchuk, Yara           15 COND-MR              1:20.16    1:19.77        
                  37.63     1:19.77 (42.14)                                        
 12 Bahl, Suraj               15 RA-MR                1:23.67    1:23.69        
                  39.65     1:23.69 (44.04)                                        
 13 Mantilla, Dominic E       15 PATS-MR              1:36.36    1:24.65        
                  40.14     1:24.65 (44.51)                                        
 14 Van Der Sande, Ty         15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.94    1:26.43        
                  40.98     1:26.43 (45.45)                                        
 15 Bialik, Richie G          18 COND-MR              1:38.94    1:34.41        
                  43.36     1:34.41 (51.05)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:36.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:36.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rowlands, Mason R         15 NBS-MR               2:42.46    2:34.37 SILV   
                  33.39     1:12.79 (39.40)     1:54.45 (41.66)     2:34.37 (39.92)
  2 Gash, Richard W           16 PATS-MR              2:39.58    2:39.03        
                  36.41     1:17.73 (41.32)     1:59.03 (41.30)     2:39.03 (40.00)
  3 Douthit, Shane M          15 NYSA-MR              2:48.63    2:42.08        
                  36.32     1:17.81 (41.49)     1:59.63 (41.82)     2:42.08 (42.45)
  4 Sama, Dylan R             15 COND-MR              2:48.36    2:43.97        
                  37.02     1:18.19 (41.17)     2:01.56 (43.37)     2:43.97 (42.41)
  5 White, Liam E             17 PATS-MR              2:45.89    2:44.17        
                  36.70     1:18.09 (41.39)     2:00.98 (42.89)     2:44.17 (43.19)
  6 Tomioka, Joshua H         15 PAC-MR               2:44.43    2:48.06        
                  38.52     1:21.35 (42.83)     2:05.32 (43.97)     2:48.06 (42.74)
  7 Fernandes, Aidan M        15 COND-MR              2:47.90    2:50.36        
                  37.40     1:20.26 (42.86)     2:06.22 (45.96)     2:50.36 (44.14)
  8 Pekarchuk, Yara           15 COND-MR              2:55.13    2:55.33        
                  38.46     1:22.46 (44.00)     2:08.28 (45.82)     2:55.33 (47.05)
  9 Gutierrez Jr, Angel       16 COND-MR              2:54.89    2:59.04        
                  39.47     1:24.68 (45.21)     2:12.25 (47.57)     2:59.04 (46.79)
 10 Van Der Sande, Ty         15 Silver Streaks-MR    3:38.18    3:08.07        
                  41.31     1:28.47 (47.16)     2:19.49 (51.02)     3:08.07 (48.58)
 11 McCurry, Sean             16 CFJV-MR              2:58.24    3:11.00        
                  40.70     1:27.71 (47.01)     2:19.78 (52.07)     3:11.00 (51.22)
 12 Bialik, Richie G          18 COND-MR              3:36.29    3:29.23        
                  44.22     1:38.01 (53.79)     2:33.29 (55.28)     3:29.23 (55.94)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:02.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:02.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gash, Richard W           16 PATS-MR              1:03.73    1:00.95 SILV   
                  28.24     1:00.95 (32.71)                                        
  2 Betcher, Leo A            16 NBS-MR               1:03.26    1:01.33 SILV   
                  29.37     1:01.33 (31.96)                                        
  3 Liu, Charles Y            16 NYSA-MR              1:02.62    1:01.77 SILV   
                  29.15     1:01.77 (32.62)                                        
  4 McCurry, Sean             16 CFJV-MR              1:03.79    1:01.85 SILV   
                  26.96     1:01.85 (34.89)                                        
  5 Gutierrez Jr, Angel       16 COND-MR              1:04.61    1:03.47        
                  29.48     1:03.47 (33.99)                                        
  6 Choi, Ethan Y             15 PAC-MR               1:06.26    1:04.40        
                  30.18     1:04.40 (34.22)                                        
  7 Bialik, Richie G          18 COND-MR              1:10.15    1:07.87        
                  31.59     1:07.87 (36.28)                                        
  8 Pekarchuk, Yara           15 COND-MR              1:06.02    1:07.96        
                  31.31     1:07.96 (36.65)                                        
  9 Bahl, Suraj               15 RA-MR                1:10.46    1:09.34        
                  31.95     1:09.34 (37.39)                                        
 10 Lam, Vincent W            15 Barracudas-MR        1:05.69    1:11.21        
                  31.71     1:11.21 (39.50)                                        
 11 Sama, Dylan R             15 COND-MR              1:22.47    1:12.24        
                  32.95     1:12.24 (39.29)                                        
 12 Van Der Sande, Ty         15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.78    1:14.67        
                  33.43     1:14.67 (41.24)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:24.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:24.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douthit, Shane M          15 NYSA-MR              2:28.48    2:18.98 SILV   
                  30.88     1:06.83 (35.95)     1:42.86 (36.03)     2:18.98 (36.12)
  2 Marzano, Tyler J          16 PAC-MR               2:26.22    2:23.87 SILV   
                  30.65     1:06.69 (36.04)     1:44.77 (38.08)     2:23.87 (39.10)
  3 Liu, Charles Y            16 NYSA-MR              3:00.52    2:26.73        
                  30.72     1:07.96 (37.24)     1:48.41 (40.45)     2:26.73 (38.32)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:27.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:27.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fernandes, Aidan M        15 COND-MR              2:29.14    2:22.62 SILV   
                  31.92     1:06.31 (34.39)     1:49.83 (43.52)     2:22.62 (32.79)
  2 Sama, Dylan R             15 COND-MR              2:32.17    2:23.94 SILV   
                  31.47     1:10.01 (38.54)     1:50.25 (40.24)     2:23.94 (33.69)
  3 Pekarchuk, Yara           15 COND-MR              2:23.31    2:24.41 SILV   
                  31.15     1:09.24 (38.09)     1:53.43 (44.19)     2:24.41 (30.98)
  4 McCurry, Sean             16 CFJV-MR              2:30.52    2:24.60 SILV   
                  27.42     1:05.03 (37.61)     1:51.11 (46.08)     2:24.60 (33.49)
  5 Van Der Sande, Ty         15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:56.33    2:42.41        
                  32.27     1:13.68 (41.41)     2:01.35 (47.67)     2:42.41 (41.06)
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:45.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 4:45.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rowlands, Mason R         15 NBS-MR               5:01.61    4:49.85        
                  28.97     1:04.48 (35.51)     1:43.21 (38.73)     2:20.15 (36.94)
        3:02.88 (42.73)     3:45.55 (42.67)     4:18.20 (32.65)     4:49.85 (31.65)
  2 Choi, Ethan Y             15 PAC-MR               5:26.79    4:50.29        
                  30.80     1:08.05 (37.25)     1:46.86 (38.81)     2:24.87 (38.01)
        3:05.03 (40.16)     3:44.74 (39.71)     4:18.45 (33.71)     4:50.29 (31.84)
  3 Gash, Richard W           16 PATS-MR              5:06.32    4:56.75        
                  30.33     1:06.88 (36.55)     1:45.53 (38.65)     2:23.64 (38.11)
        3:06.90 (43.26)     3:50.33 (43.43)     4:24.10 (33.77)     4:56.75 (32.65)
  4 White, Liam E             17 PATS-MR              5:32.63    5:10.22        
                  31.84     1:07.91 (36.07)     1:49.23 (41.32)     2:30.97 (41.74)
        3:12.10 (41.13)     3:56.30 (44.20)     4:34.72 (38.42)     5:10.22 (35.50)