Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 3/26/2019 10:41 AM
       2019 MR Metro Bronze South Championships - 3/22/2019 to 3/24/2019       
                              Sanction #: 190304                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 33.73   3/22/2014 Kate E O'Malley, WISC -MR                    
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                35.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 35.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Fehn, Jamie G             10 CSDC-MR                36.27      35.37        
  2 Tribble, Julianna R       10 TVSC-MR                35.97      35.39        
  2 Nitzsche, Julia S         10 CSDC-MR                35.62      35.39        
  4 Giagios, Andraya B        10 SSC-MR                 35.54      35.42        
  5 Petrovic, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR    36.16      35.49        
  6 Simo, Gianna L            10 WISC-MR                36.50      35.71        
  7 Bassett, Jessica J         9 LBA-MR                 35.97      35.80        
  8 Miller, Caroline A        10 LBA-MR                 38.65      35.81        
  9 Chan, Janai A             10 LIAC-MR                35.61      36.27        
 10 Shteierman, Brooke L       9 IA-MR                  35.51      36.33        
 11 Rochlin, Genevieve         9 TVSC-MR                35.27      36.36        
 12 Madison, Lucy M           10 WISC-MR                36.09      36.59        
 13 Rivera, Kallista E        10 LIAC-MR                36.38      36.68        
 14 Carle, Anna E              9 FA-MR                  37.14      36.69        
 15 Taggart, Samantha L       10 LIAC-MR                37.84      36.82        
 16 Franks, Ellie             10 Express Swimming-MR    36.82      36.92        
 17 Rabinowitz, Blake S       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.52      36.95        
 18 Kalmaer, Dahlia R         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.35      37.03        
 19 Kieran, Meredith F        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.08      37.63        
 20 Veit, Cayden R            10 TVSC-MR                37.49      37.77        
 21 Redmond, Riley P          10 LIAC-MR                36.39      37.90        
 22 Anzalone, Brooke N         9 Express Swimming-MR    36.59      37.94        
 23 Cennamo, Macie A           9 HAA-MR                 36.74      38.03        
 24 Addison, Ava E             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.78      38.06        
 25 French, Anna M            10 WISC-MR                38.01      38.11        
 26 Law, Abby H                9 IA-MR                  40.73      38.12        
 27 Kearney, Antonia M         9 LIAC-MR                37.78      38.27        
 28 Proper, Melanie J         10 LBA-MR                 37.47      38.33        
 29 Genninger, Aivary M       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.75      38.34        
 30 Colletti, Claire J        10 Express Swimming-MR    37.50      38.39        
 31 Nakamori, Leah Y           9 FA-MR                  39.95      38.49        
 32 Sy, Reana G               10 LIAC-MR                38.58      38.53        
 33 Tom, Kaitlyn L             9 LBA-MR                 39.87      38.55        
 34 Tavella, Kathryn E         9 LIAC-MR                40.53      38.75        
 35 Lozeau, Nora T             9 IA-MR                  38.73      38.87        
 36 Marcin, Madison R          9 SSC-MR                 38.64      39.02        
 37 Neglia, Gianna R          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.73      39.17        
 38 Grotto, Gia R             10 SSC-MR                 36.99      39.24        
 39 Borowski, Elaina           9 CSDC-MR                39.57      39.42        
 40 Kern, Olivia R             9 WISC-MR                37.23      39.43        
 41 West, Vivienne            10 Express Swimming-MR    40.01      39.60        
 42 Rosslee, Emma J           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.56      39.61        
 43 Primak, Morgan A           9 TVSC-MR                38.36      39.87        
 44 Hunter, Madeline J         9 Express Swimming-MR    37.73      39.98        
 45 Genao, Olivia M            9 TVSC-MR                41.75      40.04        
 46 Maurer, Rachel D           9 LIAC-MR                38.77      40.25        
 47 Lei, Sydney                9 LIAC-MR                40.53      40.37        
 48 Goldman, Eliza M           9 Express Swimming-MR    38.57      40.63        
 49 Pace, Amanda J            10 HAA-MR                 40.43      40.67        
 50 Joseph, Tathiana D        10 LIAC-MR                42.48      40.75        
 51 Lettieri, Bella V         10 LIAC-MR                39.15      40.82        
 52 Sciortino, Sienna B        9 Express Swimming-MR    39.52      41.07        
 53 Garra, Isabella G         10 Express Swimming-MR    39.17      41.08        
 54 Julich, Nikki *            9 IA-MR                  41.53      41.09        
 55 Masem, Maddy M            10 SSC-MR                 40.24      41.25        
 56 Vardoulias, Sofia          9 Express Swimming-MR    40.02      41.34        
 57 Moriarty, Finella S        9 LBA-MR                 40.49      41.42        
 58 Rich, Madeline E           9 LIAC-MR                41.73      41.50        
 59 Jordan, Lily M             9 WISC-MR                42.09      41.72        
 60 Yap, Esmanur              10 SSC-MR                 43.13      41.92        
 61 Ketterhagen, Olivia G      9 LIAC-MR                39.54      41.98        
 62 Hsu, Kayla                10 LIAC-MR                43.97      42.03        
 63 Sclafani, Juliana R       10 HAA-MR                 40.86      42.08        
 64 Yam, Delaney A            10 LIAC-MR                44.50      42.29        
 65 Campagna, Ava              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.81      42.38        
 66 Matos, Elisa M            10 LBA-MR                 48.02      42.50        
 67 Trobiano, Nicolette P      9 FA-MR                  39.39      42.51        
 68 Mucha, Gianna              9 HAA-MR                 43.70      42.79        
 69 SO, Hailee                10 Express Swimming-MR    41.03      43.18        
 70 Green, Kennedy L           9 SSC-MR                 41.73      43.31        
 71 Tsybysheva, Paulina        9 TVSC-MR                42.50      43.34        
 72 Moriarty, Machara B        9 LBA-MR                 43.27      43.50        
 73 Chu, Allison L            10 LIAC-MR                42.74      43.64        
 74 Yam, Emily M              10 LIAC-MR                44.70      43.66        
 75 Degeronimo, Abby M        10 TVSC-MR                43.73      44.12        
 76 Cutrone, Victoria G        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.45      44.20        
 77 Silva, Sophie G           10 SSC-MR                 42.64      44.35        
 78 McDonald, Karina *         9 IA-MR                  42.77      44.40        
 79 Song, Kelly N              9 TVSC-MR                47.52      44.46        
 80 Durmaz, Mina M             9 IA-MR                  55.56      44.62        
 81 Barnhill, Rayna M          9 LBA-MR                 44.02      45.16        
 82 Crump, Keegan M            9 LIAC-MR                45.42      45.23        
 83 Petroske, Lyla R          10 IA-MR                  50.81      45.35        
 84 Micena, Tess *             9 TVSC-MR                46.49      46.14        
 85 Patel, Shreya              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.56      46.23        
 86 Wash, Emily K              9 LBA-MR                 45.43      46.26        
 87 Virga, Lily                9 CSDC-MR                42.61      46.38        
 88 Harrison, Prestyn A        9 WISC-MR                42.90      46.59        
 89 Morales, Savannah R       10 LIAC-MR                45.27      46.84        
 90 Halpin, Shane              9 LBA-MR                 47.74      47.84        
 91 Lettieri, Ava T            9 CSDC-MR                43.21      47.87        
 92 Furer, Lauren              9 LIAC-MR                50.09      48.47        
 93 Zusmer, Peyton C           9 CSDC-MR                47.23      48.52        
 94 Virgilio, Isabella K      10 WISC-MR                56.51      48.85        
 95 Lettieri, Olivia M         9 LIAC-MR                53.74      54.03        
 96 Muroff, Madison *          9 IA-MR                  58.63      54.31        
 -- Dalpiaz, Emily A          10 WISC-MR                45.94         DQ        
      False start
Non-Award Division  
  1 Meckes, Analisa F         10 IA-MR                  36.26      34.84 SILV   
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:11.07   3/23/2014 Meghan E Smith, TMSUFFOLK                  
                1:08.09  ZQ
                1:10.99  JO
                1:18.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:18.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Nitzsche, Julia S         10 CSDC-MR              1:18.82    1:18.54        
                  37.37     1:18.54 (41.17)                                        
  2 Miller, Caroline A        10 LBA-MR               1:25.33    1:20.21        
                  38.60     1:20.21 (41.61)                                        
  3 Rabinowitz, Blake S       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.41    1:20.53        
                  38.10     1:20.53 (42.43)                                        
  4 Bassett, Jessica J         9 LBA-MR               1:21.43    1:22.06        
                  38.32     1:22.06 (43.74)                                        
  5 Rivera, Kallista E        10 LIAC-MR              1:28.18    1:22.31        
                  37.96     1:22.31 (44.35)                                        
  6 Redmond, Riley P          10 LIAC-MR              1:23.95    1:22.52        
                  40.21     1:22.52 (42.31)                                        
  7 Sy, Reana G               10 LIAC-MR              1:29.85    1:23.47        
                  40.49     1:23.47 (42.98)                                        
  8 Veit, Cayden R            10 TVSC-MR              1:23.34    1:23.62        
                  39.36     1:23.62 (44.26)                                        
  9 Simo, Gianna L            10 WISC-MR              1:42.27    1:24.23        
                  37.81     1:24.23 (46.42)                                        
 10 Kern, Olivia R             9 WISC-MR              1:25.70    1:24.58        
                  40.20     1:24.58 (44.38)                                        
 11 Blatz, Maddie E           10 IA-MR                1:35.62    1:25.06        
                  39.54     1:25.06 (45.52)                                        
 12 Genninger, Aivary M       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.54    1:25.39        
                  40.11     1:25.39 (45.28)                                        
 13 Lozeau, Nora T             9 IA-MR                1:28.23    1:25.59        
                  40.68     1:25.59 (44.91)                                        
 14 Hunter, Madeline J         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.71    1:25.80        
                  39.81     1:25.80 (45.99)                                        
 15 Kil, Sophie               10 LIAC-MR              1:29.04    1:26.15        
                  40.47     1:26.15 (45.68)                                        
 16 Cennamo, Macie A           9 HAA-MR               1:30.56    1:26.79        
                  42.22     1:26.79 (44.57)                                        
 17 Borowski, Elaina           9 CSDC-MR              1:27.04    1:27.22        
                  41.87     1:27.22 (45.35)                                        
 18 Colletti, Claire J        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.48    1:27.56        
                  40.69     1:27.56 (46.87)                                        
 19 Lucca, Sarah               9 HAA-MR               1:28.53    1:27.84        
                  42.13     1:27.84 (45.71)                                        
 20 Genao, Olivia M            9 TVSC-MR              1:41.92    1:27.90        
                  40.52     1:27.90 (47.38)                                        
 21 Lettieri, Bella V         10 LIAC-MR              1:27.19    1:28.28        
                  41.25     1:28.28 (47.03)                                        
 22 Tavella, Kathryn E         9 LIAC-MR              1:35.76    1:28.41        
 23 Stubbs, Riann E           10 LIAC-MR              1:40.82    1:29.21        
                  42.34     1:29.21 (46.87)                                        
 24 Anzalone, Brooke N         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.23    1:29.68        
                  42.96     1:29.68 (46.72)                                        
 25 Kieran, Meredith F        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.11    1:29.78        
 26 Maurer, Rachel D           9 LIAC-MR              1:31.98    1:29.82        
                  40.73     1:29.82 (49.09)                                        
 27 Doran, Charlotte I        10 HAA-MR               1:37.07    1:29.91        
                  42.78     1:29.91 (47.13)                                        
 28 Tsybysheva, Paulina        9 TVSC-MR              1:40.58    1:29.93        
                  42.81     1:29.93 (47.12)                                        
 29 Grotto, Gia R             10 SSC-MR               1:23.14    1:30.02        
                  42.08     1:30.02 (47.94)                                        
 30 Woody, Leah K              9 TVSC-MR              1:34.46    1:30.03        
                  41.55     1:30.03 (48.48)                                        
 31 Colletti, Sofia           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.37    1:30.13        
                  42.88     1:30.13 (47.25)                                        
 32 Proper, Melanie J         10 LBA-MR               1:27.50    1:30.41        
                  43.21     1:30.41 (47.20)                                        
 33 Masem, Maddy M            10 SSC-MR               1:28.47    1:30.43        
                  42.53     1:30.43 (47.90)                                        
 34 Ketterhagen, Olivia G      9 LIAC-MR              1:31.26    1:30.55        
                  42.55     1:30.55 (48.00)                                        
 35 Neglia, Gianna R          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.11    1:30.73        
                  41.47     1:30.73 (49.26)                                        
 36 McKelvey, Elizabeth S     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.35    1:31.03        
                  42.63     1:31.03 (48.40)                                        
 37 West, Vivienne            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.94    1:31.21        
                  43.14     1:31.21 (48.07)                                        
 38 Garra, Isabella G         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.04    1:31.56        
                  43.00     1:31.56 (48.56)                                        
 39 Vardoulias, Sofia          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.08    1:32.21        
                  42.89     1:32.21 (49.32)                                        
 40 Marcin, Madison R          9 SSC-MR               1:29.69    1:32.51        
                  43.03     1:32.51 (49.48)                                        
 41 Sclafani, Juliana R       10 HAA-MR               1:34.57    1:32.68        
                  45.14     1:32.68 (47.54)                                        
 42 Pace, Amanda J            10 HAA-MR               1:32.17    1:32.71        
                  43.42     1:32.71 (49.29)                                        
 43 Primak, Morgan A           9 TVSC-MR              1:33.07    1:32.99        
                  42.33     1:32.99 (50.66)                                        
 44 Goldman, Eliza M           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.79    1:33.03        
                  43.49     1:33.03 (49.54)                                        
 45 Rosslee, Emma J           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.12    1:33.42        
                  41.90     1:33.42 (51.52)                                        
 46 Lucca, Julia               9 HAA-MR               1:23.70    1:34.20        
                  42.23     1:34.20 (51.97)                                        
 47 McDonald, Karina *         9 IA-MR                1:42.76    1:34.91        
 48 Lettieri, Ava T            9 CSDC-MR              1:35.68    1:36.00        
                  44.38     1:36.00 (51.62)                                        
 49 Yap, Esmanur              10 SSC-MR               1:38.52    1:36.05        
                  44.01     1:36.05 (52.04)                                        
 50 Moriarty, Finella S        9 LBA-MR               1:39.66    1:36.11        
                  47.45     1:36.11 (48.66)                                        
 51 Silva, Sophie G           10 SSC-MR               1:37.15    1:36.33        
                  45.21     1:36.33 (51.12)                                        
 52 Joseph, Tathiana D        10 LIAC-MR              1:46.13    1:38.33        
                  45.15     1:38.33 (53.18)                                        
 53 Rich, Madeline E           9 LIAC-MR              1:32.07    1:38.55        
                  44.63     1:38.55 (53.92)                                        
 54 Green, Kennedy L           9 SSC-MR               1:33.30    1:38.71        
                  46.45     1:38.71 (52.26)                                        
 55 Mucha, Gianna              9 HAA-MR               1:44.21    1:38.76        
                  46.54     1:38.76 (52.22)                                        
 56 DiFranco, Samantha L      10 FA-MR                1:38.18    1:40.02        
                  46.00     1:40.02 (54.02)                                        
 57 Moriarty, Machara B        9 LBA-MR               1:38.05    1:40.11        
                  46.04     1:40.11 (54.07)                                        
 58 Micena, Tess *             9 TVSC-MR              1:45.62    1:42.20        
                  49.09     1:42.20 (53.11)                                        
 59 Virga, Lily                9 CSDC-MR              1:35.89    1:42.67        
                  45.98     1:42.67 (56.69)                                        
 60 Wash, Emily K              9 LBA-MR               1:43.45    1:43.34        
                  48.06     1:43.34 (55.28)                                        
 61 Degeronimo, Abby M        10 TVSC-MR              1:45.79    1:47.31        
                  50.62     1:47.31 (56.69)                                        
 62 Morales, Savannah R       10 LIAC-MR              1:50.01    1:48.56        
 63 Furer, Lauren              9 LIAC-MR              1:52.93    1:53.01        
                  53.99     1:53.01 (59.02)                                        
 64 Sacoulas, Sophia A         9 LIAC-MR              1:58.61    1:55.34        
 65 Patel, Shreya              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.59    1:57.73        
                  50.95   1:57.73 (1:06.78)                                        
 66 Lanzilotta, Quinn E        9 IA-MR                2:02.49    2:01.34        
 67 Lettieri, Olivia M         9 LIAC-MR              1:57.25    2:03.17        
                  56.40   2:03.17 (1:06.77)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kong, Alicia S            10 LIAC-MR              1:20.87    1:15.43 SILV   
                  35.77     1:15.43 (39.66)                                        
  2 Platti, Grace             10 CSDC-MR              1:20.96    1:15.49 SILV   
                  37.28     1:15.49 (38.21)                                        
  3 Tribble, Julianna R       10 TVSC-MR              1:22.07    1:15.96 SILV   
                  36.98     1:15.96 (38.98)                                        
  4 Chan, Janai A             10 LIAC-MR              1:23.20    1:17.45 SILV   
                  37.37     1:17.45 (40.08)                                        
  5 Fehn, Jamie G             10 CSDC-MR              1:19.93    1:17.66 SILV   
                  36.58     1:17.66 (41.08)                                        
  6 Zhang, Angelina           10 LIAC-MR              1:20.56    1:17.88 SILV   
                  37.26     1:17.88 (40.62)                                        
  7 Garatina, Kaylee M        10 IA-MR                1:20.84    1:18.17 SILV   
                  37.06     1:18.17 (41.11)                                        
  8 Shteierman, Brooke L       9 IA-MR                1:19.84    1:18.24 SILV   
                  36.62     1:18.24 (41.62)                                        
 -- Matos, Elisa M            10 LBA-MR               1:44.95        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:32.65   3/21/2014 Meghan E Smith, TMSUFFOLK                  
                2:28.99  ZQ
                2:31.99  JO
                2:49.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:49.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Colletti, Claire J        10 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.25    2:54.42        
                  38.39     1:23.01 (44.62)     2:10.08 (47.07)     2:54.42 (44.34)
  2 Rabinowitz, Blake S       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.85    2:54.44        
                  37.89     1:21.63 (43.74)     2:09.40 (47.77)     2:54.44 (45.04)
  3 Bassett, Jessica J         9 LBA-MR               2:56.62    2:56.24        
                  39.45     1:24.14 (44.69)     2:11.02 (46.88)     2:56.24 (45.22)
  4 Genninger, Aivary M       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.03    3:00.78        
                  38.51     1:23.90 (45.39)     2:11.79 (47.89)     3:00.78 (48.99)
  5 Anzalone, Brooke N         9 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.53    3:03.29        
                  41.86     1:29.88 (48.02)     2:18.64 (48.76)     3:03.29 (44.65)
  6 Kieran, Meredith F        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.21    3:03.62        
                  40.81     1:29.36 (48.55)     2:18.75 (49.39)     3:03.62 (44.87)
  7 Rochlin, Genevieve         9 TVSC-MR              3:00.36    3:04.11        
                  41.57     1:29.68 (48.11)     2:18.60 (48.92)     3:04.11 (45.51)
  8 Garra, Isabella G         10 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.61    3:07.41        
                  42.11     1:30.07 (47.96)     2:19.51 (49.44)     3:07.41 (47.90)
  9 Rosslee, Emma J           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:37.43    3:12.22        
                  42.83     1:37.52 (54.69)     2:28.64 (51.12)     3:12.22 (43.58)
 10 Colletti, Sofia           10 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.76    3:12.41        
                  42.98     1:33.02 (50.04)     2:24.01 (50.99)     3:12.41 (48.40)
 11 Neglia, Gianna R          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:25.87    3:12.67        
                  40.25     1:32.32 (52.07)     2:25.87 (53.55)     3:12.67 (46.80)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Platti, Grace             10 CSDC-MR              3:05.44    2:44.19 SILV   
                  37.60     1:20.29 (42.69)     2:04.29 (44.00)     2:44.19 (39.90)
  2 Orner, Brooke E            9 SSC-MR               2:55.95    2:47.55 SILV   
                  36.73     1:20.29 (43.56)     2:04.83 (44.54)     2:47.55 (42.72)
  3 Fehn, Jamie G             10 CSDC-MR              2:59.88    2:49.50 SILV   
                  39.06     1:22.68 (43.62)     2:07.03 (44.35)     2:49.50 (42.47)
 -- Tribble, Julianna R       10 TVSC-MR              2:52.60         DQ        
      False start
                  36.89     1:18.52 (41.63)     2:02.29 (43.77)          DQ (40.88)
 
Girls 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 6:42.79   3/18/2016 Faith Maddox, SSC  -MR                     
                6:30.49  ZQ
                6:44.99  JO
                7:04.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 7:04.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Scavuzzo, Rose P          10 HAA-MR               7:49.84    7:05.65        
                  36.53     1:18.49 (41.96)     2:02.64 (44.15)     2:47.10 (44.46)
        3:31.29 (44.19)     4:14.60 (43.31)     4:58.70 (44.10)     5:42.46 (43.76)
        6:25.96 (43.50)     7:05.65 (39.69)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Metz, Lylah R             10 EHY-MR               7:11.50    7:01.18 SILV   
                  35.64     1:16.31 (40.67)     1:59.51 (43.20)     2:42.99 (43.48)
        3:28.11 (45.12)     4:11.88 (43.77)     4:55.70 (43.82)     5:40.36 (44.66)
        6:23.57 (43.21)     7:01.18 (37.61)                                        
  2 Micena, Kallie            10 TVSC-MR              7:19.99    7:02.83 SILV   
                  37.52     1:20.47 (42.95)     2:03.88 (43.41)     2:48.89 (45.01)
        3:33.09 (44.20)     4:17.80 (44.71)     5:02.43 (44.63)     5:45.86 (43.43)
        6:26.29 (40.43)     7:02.83 (36.54)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 38.97   3/20/2016 Faith Maddox, SSC  -MR                       
                36.49  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                41.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 41.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Kieran, Meredith F        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.71      41.97        
  2 Seale, Kayla R            10 TVSC-MR                43.42      42.50        
  3 Colletti, Sofia           10 Express Swimming-MR    43.24      42.55        
  4 Simo, Gianna L            10 WISC-MR                46.97      42.79        
  5 Colletti, Claire J        10 Express Swimming-MR    42.09      42.84        
  6 Garra, Isabella G         10 Express Swimming-MR    43.88      43.07        
  7 Veit, Cayden R            10 TVSC-MR                42.94      43.09        
  8 Chan, Janai A             10 LIAC-MR                43.28      43.17        
  9 Genao, Olivia M            9 TVSC-MR                49.45      43.47        
 10 Franks, Ellie             10 Express Swimming-MR    43.71      43.50        
 11 Genninger, Aivary M       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.81      43.65        
 12 Fehn, Jamie G             10 CSDC-MR                43.89      43.72        
 13 Tribble, Julianna R       10 TVSC-MR                44.73      43.75        
 14 Maurer, Rachel D           9 LIAC-MR                44.39      43.95        
 15 Rosslee, Emma J           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.21      44.03        
 16 Tom, Kaitlyn L             9 LBA-MR                 44.96      44.08        
 17 Blatz, Maddie E           10 IA-MR                  44.10      44.23        
 18 Kern, Olivia R             9 WISC-MR                45.76      44.31        
 18 Shteierman, Brooke L       9 IA-MR                  47.57      44.31        
 20 Bassett, Jessica J         9 LBA-MR                 44.07      44.58        
 21 Kalmaer, Dahlia R         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.84      44.63        
 21 Doran, Charlotte I        10 HAA-MR                 54.83      44.63        
 23 Redmond, Riley P          10 LIAC-MR                44.73      44.80        
 24 Borowski, Elaina           9 CSDC-MR                43.00      44.89        
 25 Miller, Caroline A        10 LBA-MR                 47.27      44.93        
 26 Law, Abby H                9 IA-MR                  47.01      45.06        
 27 Stubbs, Riann E           10 LIAC-MR                54.70      45.09        
 28 Lettieri, Bella V         10 LIAC-MR                44.83      45.25        
 29 Hupfer, Alice E            9 IA-MR                  46.70      45.32        
 30 Lucca, Sarah               9 HAA-MR                 44.14      45.39        
 31 West, Vivienne            10 Express Swimming-MR    45.55      45.48        
 32 Masem, Maddy M            10 SSC-MR                 48.43      45.59        
 33 Kearney, Antonia M         9 LIAC-MR                43.05      45.60        
 34 Micena, Tess *             9 TVSC-MR                47.21      45.91        
 35 Rich, Madeline E           9 LIAC-MR                45.34      46.01        
 36 Marcin, Madison R          9 SSC-MR                 47.20      46.44        
 36 Addison, Ava E             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.52      46.44        
 38 Primak, Morgan A           9 TVSC-MR                46.47      46.70        
 39 Moriarty, Finella S        9 LBA-MR                 46.98      46.78        
 40 Neglia, Gianna R          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.50      46.83        
 41 Lei, Sydney                9 LIAC-MR                46.13      46.94        
 42 Vardoulias, Sofia          9 Express Swimming-MR    49.24      47.01        
 43 Woody, Leah K              9 TVSC-MR                51.18      47.24        
 44 Lozeau, Nora T             9 IA-MR                  46.44      47.28        
 45 Campagna, Ava              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.56      47.37        
 46 Yap, Esmanur              10 SSC-MR                 47.91      47.53        
 47 Grotto, Gia R             10 SSC-MR                 44.59      47.55        
 47 Tavella, Kathryn E         9 LIAC-MR                48.96      47.55        
 49 McKelvey, Elizabeth S     10 Express Swimming-MR    49.99      47.60        
 50 Goldman, Eliza M           9 Express Swimming-MR    45.65      47.71        
 51 Mucha, Gianna              9 HAA-MR                 45.72      47.91        
 52 Pace, Amanda J            10 HAA-MR                 46.59      48.58        
 53 McDonald, Karina *         9 IA-MR                  47.96      48.90        
 54 Tsybysheva, Paulina        9 TVSC-MR                50.50      48.94        
 55 Silva, Sophie G           10 SSC-MR                 50.33      49.03        
 56 Green, Kennedy L           9 SSC-MR                 50.31      49.15        
 57 Anzalone, Brooke N         9 Express Swimming-MR    45.28      49.31        
 58 Hunter, Madeline J         9 Express Swimming-MR    47.17      49.41        
 59 Ketterhagen, Olivia G      9 LIAC-MR                47.04      49.60        
 60 Sclafani, Juliana R       10 HAA-MR                 46.88      49.78        
 61 Proper, Melanie J         10 LBA-MR                 50.94      49.87        
 62 Joseph, Tathiana D        10 LIAC-MR                49.86      50.64        
 63 Degeronimo, Abby M        10 TVSC-MR                54.64      50.69        
 64 Matos, Elisa M            10 LBA-MR                 50.24      51.04        
 65 Virga, Lily                9 CSDC-MR                48.99      51.91        
 66 Moriarty, Machara B        9 LBA-MR                 49.10      52.24        
 67 Acosta, Isabella           9 IA-MR                1:01.61      52.81        
 68 DiFranco, Samantha L      10 FA-MR                  51.22      53.02        
 69 Furer, Lauren              9 LIAC-MR                59.18      53.57        
 70 Morales, Savannah R       10 LIAC-MR                52.38      53.79        
 71 Sacoulas, Sophia A         9 LIAC-MR                54.84      53.81        
 72 Virgilio, Isabella K      10 WISC-MR                59.23      54.01        
 73 SO, Hailee                10 Express Swimming-MR    53.30      54.80        
 74 Wash, Emily K              9 LBA-MR                 56.41      59.75        
 75 Lettieri, Olivia M         9 LIAC-MR                58.48    1:00.13        
 -- Jordan, Lily M             9 WISC-MR                53.77         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Patel, Shreya              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.01         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Cutrone, Victoria G        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.49         DQ        
      No touch at turn
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kong, Alicia S            10 LIAC-MR                42.90      39.59 SILV   
  2 Rivera, Kallista E        10 LIAC-MR                42.80      41.34 SILV   
  3 Sy, Reana G               10 LIAC-MR                42.54      41.47 SILV   
  4 Garatina, Kaylee M        10 IA-MR                  42.56      41.70 SILV   
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:24.76   3/19/2016 Jordan P Carpentieri, IA   -MR             
                1:17.99  ZQ
                1:20.49  JO
                1:33.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:33.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Genninger, Aivary M       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.56    1:33.94        
  2 Simo, Gianna L            10 WISC-MR              1:41.72    1:34.73        
                  44.78     1:34.73 (49.95)                                        
  3 Wright, Elizabeth M        9 TVSC-MR              1:40.08    1:34.83        
  4 Bassett, Jessica J         9 LBA-MR               1:37.18    1:35.62        
                  47.31     1:35.62 (48.31)                                        
  5 Borowski, Elaina           9 CSDC-MR              1:33.95    1:36.87        
                  47.75     1:36.87 (49.12)                                        
  6 Masem, Maddy M            10 SSC-MR               1:41.66    1:37.30        
                  46.34     1:37.30 (50.96)                                        
  7 French, Anna M            10 WISC-MR              1:35.98    1:37.59        
                  48.15     1:37.59 (49.44)                                        
  8 Fehn, Jamie G             10 CSDC-MR              1:38.59    1:37.89        
                  47.26     1:37.89 (50.63)                                        
  9 Goldman, Eliza M           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.88    1:38.39        
                  47.44     1:38.39 (50.95)                                        
 10 Genao, Olivia M            9 TVSC-MR              1:47.28    1:39.72        
                  47.82     1:39.72 (51.90)                                        
 11 Anzalone, Brooke N         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.38    1:40.34        
                  49.17     1:40.34 (51.17)                                        
 12 West, Vivienne            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.18    1:40.46        
 13 Grotto, Gia R             10 SSC-MR               1:36.47    1:41.18        
                  48.11     1:41.18 (53.07)                                        
 14 Pace, Amanda J            10 HAA-MR               1:44.21    1:42.02        
                  49.67     1:42.02 (52.35)                                        
 15 Primak, Morgan A           9 TVSC-MR              1:44.73    1:42.04        
                  48.31     1:42.04 (53.73)                                        
 16 Tavella, Kathryn E         9 LIAC-MR              1:42.22    1:43.35        
                  51.14     1:43.35 (52.21)                                        
 17 Lei, Sydney                9 LIAC-MR              1:43.93    1:43.61        
 18 Mucha, Gianna              9 HAA-MR               1:44.47    1:43.76        
 19 Sclafani, Juliana R       10 HAA-MR               1:42.83    1:44.60        
                  54.01     1:44.60 (50.59)                                        
 20 Green, Kennedy L           9 SSC-MR               1:43.93    1:44.81        
                  52.03     1:44.81 (52.78)                                        
 21 Marcin, Madison R          9 SSC-MR               1:42.53    1:45.35        
                  50.50     1:45.35 (54.85)                                        
 22 Woody, Leah K              9 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:45.75        
 23 Harrison, Prestyn A        9 WISC-MR              1:52.69    1:47.60        
                  52.69     1:47.60 (54.91)                                        
 24 Matos, Elisa M            10 LBA-MR               1:50.25    1:48.35        
                  51.04     1:48.35 (57.31)                                        
 25 Silva, Sophie G           10 SSC-MR               1:44.51    1:49.75        
                  51.79     1:49.75 (57.96)                                        
 26 Hsu, Kayla                10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:50.36        
                  50.85     1:50.36 (59.51)                                        
 27 Degeronimo, Abby M        10 TVSC-MR              1:55.19    1:51.86        
 28 Patel, Shreya              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.86    1:52.66        
                  55.67     1:52.66 (56.99)                                        
 29 Barnhill, Rayna M          9 LBA-MR               1:54.47    1:57.45        
                  54.79   1:57.45 (1:02.66)                                        
 -- Vardoulias, Sofia          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.45         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Sciortino, Sienna B        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.30         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  49.80          DQ (54.89)                                        
 -- Virgilio, Isabella K      10 WISC-MR              2:05.35         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  57.69        DQ (1:06.35)                                        
 -- Trobiano, Nicolette P      9 FA-MR                1:58.45         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  49.73          DQ (54.17)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Hayes, Allie E             9 LIAC-MR              1:33.76    1:25.96 SILV   
                  41.68     1:25.96 (44.28)                                        
  2 Garra, Isabella G         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.67    1:31.22 SILV   
                  44.25     1:31.22 (46.97)                                        
  3 Tribble, Julianna R       10 TVSC-MR              1:34.49    1:32.84 SILV   
                  45.33     1:32.84 (47.51)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 44.54   3/22/2014 Bella G Fiore, SACHEM                        
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                47.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 47.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Davis, Naomi              10 CSDC-MR                48.12      48.07        
  2 Metz, Lylah R             10 EHY-MR                 48.99      48.26        
  3 Platti, Grace             10 CSDC-MR                48.47      48.43        
  4 Sciortino, Sienna B        9 Express Swimming-MR    49.36      48.77        
  5 Proper, Melanie J         10 LBA-MR                 51.59      48.86        
  6 Tribble, Julianna R       10 TVSC-MR                50.84      49.15        
  7 Rabinowitz, Blake S       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.22      49.50        
  8 Chan, Janai A             10 LIAC-MR                52.28      49.55        
  9 Meckes, Analisa F         10 IA-MR                  54.74      49.57        
 10 Morales, Savannah R       10 LIAC-MR                54.65      49.72        
 11 Kong, Alicia S            10 LIAC-MR                50.24      49.75        
 12 Zakharova, Dasha          10 TVSC-MR                56.28      49.96        
 13 Scheurer, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR    49.45      50.11        
 14 Franks, Ellie             10 Express Swimming-MR    54.66      50.27        
 15 Carle, Anna E              9 FA-MR                  50.44      50.31        
 16 Tom, Kaitlyn L             9 LBA-MR                 50.05      50.52        
 17 Pace, Amanda J            10 HAA-MR                 52.84      50.93        
 18 Genninger, Aivary M       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.15      50.99        
 19 Yam, Delaney A            10 LIAC-MR                51.80      51.16        
 20 Woody, Leah K              9 TVSC-MR                   NT      51.28        
 21 Yam, Emily M              10 LIAC-MR                52.48      51.31        
 22 Neglia, Gianna R          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.15      51.33        
 23 Sclafani, Juliana R       10 HAA-MR                 50.05      51.42        
 24 Taggart, Samantha L       10 LIAC-MR                58.33      51.51        
 25 Wright, Elizabeth M        9 TVSC-MR                56.98      51.66        
 26 Kearney, Antonia M         9 LIAC-MR                53.35      51.71        
 27 Surdi, Alexa N             9 TVSC-MR                56.15      51.73        
 28 Orner, Brooke E            9 SSC-MR                 49.18      52.24        
 29 Jordan, Lily M             9 WISC-MR                57.63      52.34        
 30 Yap, Esmanur              10 SSC-MR                 54.62      52.54        
 31 French, Anna M            10 WISC-MR                52.47      52.66        
 32 Trobiano, Nicolette P      9 FA-MR                  56.84      52.69        
 33 Lozeau, Nora T             9 IA-MR                  53.91      52.70        
 34 Simo, Gianna L            10 WISC-MR                57.19      52.79        
 35 Kalmaer, Dahlia R         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.44      52.82        
 36 Giagios, Andraya B        10 SSC-MR                 53.84      52.84        
 37 Tsybysheva, Paulina        9 TVSC-MR                55.85      52.87        
 38 Veit, Cayden R            10 TVSC-MR                54.12      52.91        
 39 Addison, Ava E             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.80      52.95        
 40 Hayes, Allie E             9 LIAC-MR                51.53      52.99        
 41 Lettieri, Bella V         10 LIAC-MR                49.70      53.06        
 42 Green, Kennedy L           9 SSC-MR                 52.99      53.24        
 43 Nitzsche, Julia S         10 CSDC-MR                52.14      53.27        
 44 Redmond, Riley P          10 LIAC-MR                53.15      53.67        
 45 Kieran, Meredith F        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.72      53.91        
 46 Rosslee, Emma J           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.55      53.92        
 47 Moriarty, Finella S        9 LBA-MR                 55.93      54.03        
 48 Borowski, Elaina           9 CSDC-MR                49.97      54.39        
 49 Primak, Morgan A           9 TVSC-MR                55.40      54.85        
 50 Sy, Reana G               10 LIAC-MR                54.97      54.88        
 51 Masem, Maddy M            10 SSC-MR                 54.23      54.91        
 52 Degeronimo, Abby M        10 TVSC-MR              1:00.60      55.40        
 53 Lei, Sydney                9 LIAC-MR                54.79      55.61        
 54 Cennamo, Macie A           9 HAA-MR                 59.43      55.77        
 55 Goldman, Eliza M           9 Express Swimming-MR    53.16      56.15        
 56 SO, Hailee                10 Express Swimming-MR    57.82      56.76        
 57 Joseph, Tathiana D        10 LIAC-MR                55.84      56.80        
 58 Mucha, Gianna              9 HAA-MR                 56.06      56.81        
 59 Patel, Shreya              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.52      57.06        
 60 Vardoulias, Sofia          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.12      57.15        
 61 Colletti, Claire J        10 Express Swimming-MR    55.12      57.20        
 62 Law, Abby H                9 IA-MR                1:01.77      57.29        
 63 Marcin, Madison R          9 SSC-MR                 59.77      57.45        
 64 Hsu, Kayla                10 LIAC-MR              1:00.31      57.56        
 65 Grotto, Gia R             10 SSC-MR                 56.05      58.03        
 66 Lettieri, Ava T            9 CSDC-MR                51.24      58.21        
 67 Tavella, Kathryn E         9 LIAC-MR              1:01.03      58.47        
 68 Chu, Allison L            10 LIAC-MR                57.92      58.57        
 69 Rivera, Kallista E        10 LIAC-MR                56.31      59.31        
 70 Barnhill, Rayna M          9 LBA-MR               1:03.69      59.37        
 71 Rich, Madeline E           9 LIAC-MR              1:03.27    1:00.64        
 72 Crump, Keegan M            9 LIAC-MR              1:01.64    1:00.67        
 73 McDonald, Karina *         9 IA-MR                1:02.75    1:02.37        
 74 Harrison, Prestyn A        9 WISC-MR              1:02.39    1:02.76        
 75 Maurer, Rachel D           9 LIAC-MR                59.43    1:03.54        
 76 Dalpiaz, Emily A          10 WISC-MR              1:02.54    1:03.91        
 77 Virga, Lily                9 CSDC-MR              1:01.65    1:04.24        
 78 Lettieri, Olivia M         9 LIAC-MR              1:03.33    1:04.34        
 79 Zusmer, Peyton C           9 CSDC-MR              1:09.57    1:05.21        
 80 Silva, Sophie G           10 SSC-MR               1:13.79    1:05.28        
 81 Ketterhagen, Olivia G      9 LIAC-MR              1:01.38    1:05.58        
 82 Micena, Tess *             9 TVSC-MR              1:06.84    1:07.76        
 83 Muroff, Madison *          9 IA-MR                1:11.45    1:09.52        
 84 Furer, Lauren              9 LIAC-MR              1:10.43    1:10.53        
 -- Scavuzzo, Rose P          10 HAA-MR                 50.19         DQ        
      Other
 -- Durmaz, Mina M             9 IA-MR                1:04.04         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Wash, Emily K              9 LBA-MR               1:00.82         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Kern, Olivia R             9 WISC-MR                49.29         DQ        
      Head not up
 -- Moriarty, Machara B        9 LBA-MR                 53.39         DQ        
      One hand touch
Non-Award Division  
  1 Miller, Caroline A        10 LBA-MR                 51.93      46.63 SILV   
  2 Nakamori, Leah Y           9 FA-MR                  47.94      46.74 SILV   
  3 Zhang, Angelina           10 LIAC-MR                47.80      46.92 SILV   
  4 Petrovic, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR    48.69      47.58 SILV   
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:35.90   3/20/2016 Jordan P Carpentieri, IA   -MR             
                1:31.99  ZQ
                1:32.99  JO
                1:46.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:46.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Tom, Kaitlyn L             9 LBA-MR               2:02.46    1:47.88        
                  50.18     1:47.88 (57.70)                                        
  2 Lettieri, Bella V         10 LIAC-MR              1:47.44    1:48.30        
                  52.40     1:48.30 (55.90)                                        
  3 Kieran, Meredith F        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.20    1:49.19        
                  51.21     1:49.19 (57.98)                                        
  4 Genninger, Aivary M       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.93    1:50.00        
                  51.38     1:50.00 (58.62)                                        
  5 Veit, Cayden R            10 TVSC-MR              1:59.75    1:50.09        
                  53.45     1:50.09 (56.64)                                        
  6 Addison, Ava E             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.27    1:50.29        
                  52.97     1:50.29 (57.32)                                        
  7 Kalmaer, Dahlia R         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.99    1:50.33        
                  52.85     1:50.33 (57.48)                                        
  8 Colletti, Sofia           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.71    1:50.54        
                  53.54     1:50.54 (57.00)                                        
  9 Borowski, Elaina           9 CSDC-MR              1:52.12    1:50.74        
                  55.10     1:50.74 (55.64)                                        
 10 Doran, Charlotte I        10 HAA-MR               1:57.27    1:51.07        
                  51.80     1:51.07 (59.27)                                        
 11 Sclafani, Juliana R       10 HAA-MR               1:51.03    1:51.22        
                  53.27     1:51.22 (57.95)                                        
 12 Proper, Melanie J         10 LBA-MR               1:53.06    1:51.32        
                  53.62     1:51.32 (57.70)                                        
 13 Kil, Sophie               10 LIAC-MR              2:02.80    1:51.89        
                  54.41     1:51.89 (57.48)                                        
 14 Redmond, Riley P          10 LIAC-MR              1:53.88    1:51.94        
                  55.62     1:51.94 (56.32)                                        
 15 Sy, Reana G               10 LIAC-MR              1:57.10    1:51.95        
                  55.16     1:51.95 (56.79)                                        
 16 Pace, Amanda J            10 HAA-MR               1:54.60    1:53.64        
                  53.19   1:53.64 (1:00.45)                                        
 17 Lettieri, Ava T            9 CSDC-MR              2:00.08    1:55.43        
                  52.91   1:55.43 (1:02.52)                                        
 18 Orner, Brooke E            9 SSC-MR               1:55.11    1:55.67        
                  54.24   1:55.67 (1:01.43)                                        
 19 Garra, Isabella G         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.10    1:56.07        
                  56.61     1:56.07 (59.46)                                        
 20 Kearney, Antonia M         9 LIAC-MR              1:59.78    1:56.43        
                  55.57   1:56.43 (1:00.86)                                        
 21 Nitzsche, Julia S         10 CSDC-MR              1:54.33    1:57.49        
                  55.35   1:57.49 (1:02.14)                                        
 22 Anzalone, Brooke N         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.85    1:57.62        
                  55.92   1:57.62 (1:01.70)                                        
 23 Colletti, Claire J        10 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.69    1:57.90        
                  57.03   1:57.90 (1:00.87)                                        
 24 Masem, Maddy M            10 SSC-MR               1:57.50    1:57.96        
                  56.83   1:57.96 (1:01.13)                                        
 25 Primak, Morgan A           9 TVSC-MR              2:00.49    1:58.84        
                  56.56   1:58.84 (1:02.28)                                        
 26 Marcin, Madison R          9 SSC-MR               2:05.57    1:59.18        
                  55.15   1:59.18 (1:04.03)                                        
 27 Lucca, Sarah               9 HAA-MR               1:52.08    1:59.29        
                  56.15   1:59.29 (1:03.14)                                        
 28 Green, Kennedy L           9 SSC-MR               1:56.42    1:59.31        
                  56.19   1:59.31 (1:03.12)                                        
 29 Lei, Sydney                9 LIAC-MR              2:00.73    2:00.48        
 30 Patel, Shreya              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.24    2:01.02        
                1:00.17   2:01.02 (1:00.85)                                        
 31 Degeronimo, Abby M        10 TVSC-MR              2:28.24    2:02.41        
                  58.52   2:02.41 (1:03.89)                                        
 32 Cennamo, Macie A           9 HAA-MR               2:11.73    2:03.63        
                  59.80   2:03.63 (1:03.83)                                        
 33 Mucha, Gianna              9 HAA-MR               2:04.42    2:03.81        
                  58.35   2:03.81 (1:05.46)                                        
 34 Wash, Emily K              9 LBA-MR               2:11.22    2:05.34        
                1:00.82   2:05.34 (1:04.52)                                        
 35 Goldman, Eliza M           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.97    2:05.58        
                1:00.17   2:05.58 (1:05.41)                                        
 36 Grotto, Gia R             10 SSC-MR               1:54.21    2:06.99        
                1:00.35   2:06.99 (1:06.64)                                        
 37 Silva, Sophie G           10 SSC-MR               2:28.39    2:17.62        
                1:06.07   2:17.62 (1:11.55)                                        
 -- Lucca, Julia               9 HAA-MR               2:09.70         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:02.16        DQ (1:09.29)                                        
 -- DiFranco, Samantha L      10 FA-MR                1:51.88         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
                  51.91          DQ (58.87)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Davis, Naomi              10 CSDC-MR              1:47.24    1:38.32 SILV   
                  48.24     1:38.32 (50.08)                                        
  2 Kong, Alicia S            10 LIAC-MR              1:46.52    1:41.56 SILV   
                  48.11     1:41.56 (53.45)                                        
  3 Miller, Caroline A        10 LBA-MR               1:48.04    1:41.78 SILV   
                  46.05     1:41.78 (55.73)                                        
  4 Platti, Grace             10 CSDC-MR              1:49.79    1:43.85 SILV   
                  50.66     1:43.85 (53.19)                                        
  5 Tribble, Julianna R       10 TVSC-MR              1:51.49    1:44.40 SILV   
                  51.74     1:44.40 (52.66)                                        
  6 Rabinowitz, Blake S       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.01    1:44.41 SILV   
                  50.86     1:44.41 (53.55)                                        
  7 West, Vivienne            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.29    1:44.67 SILV   
                  49.73     1:44.67 (54.94)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 40.91   3/23/2014 Danielle Ingrassia, HAA  -MR                 
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                42.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 42.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Anzalone, Brooke N         9 Express Swimming-MR    45.76      42.47        
  2 Zhang, Angelina           10 LIAC-MR                44.12      42.70        
  3 Garra, Isabella G         10 Express Swimming-MR    44.62      43.01        
  4 Veit, Cayden R            10 TVSC-MR                43.47      43.33        
  5 Tribble, Julianna R       10 TVSC-MR                49.23      43.43        
  6 Franks, Ellie             10 Express Swimming-MR    50.36      43.48        
  7 Borowski, Elaina           9 CSDC-MR                46.62      43.56        
  8 Colletti, Sofia           10 Express Swimming-MR    45.96      43.72        
  9 Seale, Kayla R            10 TVSC-MR                44.87      44.17        
 10 Rabinowitz, Blake S       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.60      44.29        
 11 Blatz, Maddie E           10 IA-MR                  47.51      44.75        
 12 Tom, Kaitlyn L             9 LBA-MR                 56.77      44.94        
 13 Kalmaer, Dahlia R         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.66      44.95        
 14 Rosslee, Emma J           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.39      46.33        
 15 Rich, Madeline E           9 LIAC-MR                50.64      46.60        
 16 Doran, Charlotte I        10 HAA-MR                 47.41      46.69        
 17 McKelvey, Elizabeth S     10 Express Swimming-MR    51.78      46.77        
 18 Neglia, Gianna R          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.77      46.84        
 19 Goldman, Eliza M           9 Express Swimming-MR    50.06      47.18        
 20 Kern, Olivia R             9 WISC-MR                50.25      47.43        
 21 Lei, Sydney                9 LIAC-MR                48.84      47.74        
 22 Rivera, Kallista E        10 LIAC-MR                46.94      47.83        
 23 Tavella, Kathryn E         9 LIAC-MR                48.64      47.90        
 24 Stubbs, Riann E           10 LIAC-MR                48.69      48.16        
 25 Colletti, Claire J        10 Express Swimming-MR    49.86      48.26        
 26 Kearney, Antonia M         9 LIAC-MR                49.94      48.30        
 27 Primak, Morgan A           9 TVSC-MR                52.22      48.34        
 28 Jordan, Lily M             9 WISC-MR                48.23      48.44        
 29 Micena, Tess *             9 TVSC-MR                51.07      48.75        
 30 Simo, Gianna L            10 WISC-MR                55.61      48.78        
 31 Genao, Olivia M            9 TVSC-MR                53.13      48.87        
 32 Chan, Janai A             10 LIAC-MR                50.07      49.20        
 33 Acosta, Isabella           9 IA-MR                  59.37      49.25        
 34 Tsybysheva, Paulina        9 TVSC-MR                54.34      49.41        
 35 Grotto, Gia R             10 SSC-MR                 45.09      49.47        
 36 Lucca, Julia               9 HAA-MR                 50.60      49.49        
 37 Masem, Maddy M            10 SSC-MR                 54.11      49.70        
 38 Green, Kennedy L           9 SSC-MR                 47.17      50.33        
 39 Morales, Savannah R       10 LIAC-MR                58.47      50.48        
 40 Virga, Lily                9 CSDC-MR                56.51      50.52        
 41 Moriarty, Finella S        9 LBA-MR                 49.44      50.69        
 42 Joseph, Tathiana D        10 LIAC-MR                56.90      51.10        
 43 West, Vivienne            10 Express Swimming-MR    51.24      51.12        
 44 Hupfer, Alice E            9 IA-MR                  57.79      51.20        
 45 SO, Hailee                10 Express Swimming-MR    56.94      51.49        
 46 Maurer, Rachel D           9 LIAC-MR                54.33      51.63        
 47 Pace, Amanda J            10 HAA-MR                 50.95      51.90        
 48 Cennamo, Macie A           9 HAA-MR                 43.75      52.16        
 49 Genninger, Aivary M       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.72      52.82        
 50 Kil, Sophie               10 LIAC-MR                54.84      53.28        
 51 Degeronimo, Abby M        10 TVSC-MR                59.54      53.68        
 52 Mucha, Gianna              9 HAA-MR               1:04.18      54.03        
 53 Patel, Shreya              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.75      54.48        
 54 Silva, Sophie G           10 SSC-MR                 59.85      56.37        
 55 Lettieri, Olivia M         9 LIAC-MR              1:05.31    1:03.11        
 56 Furer, Lauren              9 LIAC-MR              1:07.15    1:04.56        
 -- Vardoulias, Sofia          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.58         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Sclafani, Juliana R       10 HAA-MR               1:03.32         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Ketterhagen, Olivia G      9 LIAC-MR                50.44         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Hunter, Madeline J         9 Express Swimming-MR    50.34         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Luke, Naomi N             10 FA-MR                1:01.50         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
Non-Award Division  
  1 Moriarty, Machara B        9 LBA-MR                 49.00      32.28#ZQ     
  2 Orner, Brooke E            9 SSC-MR                 43.02      39.71#SILV   
  3 Bassett, Jessica J         9 LBA-MR                 43.73      40.92 SILV   
  4 Addison, Ava E             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.96      41.81 SILV   
  5 Shteierman, Brooke L       9 IA-MR                  43.34      41.95 SILV   
 -- Cole, Alex T              10 TVSC-MR                42.57        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:26.63   3/19/2016 Faith Maddox, SSC  -MR                     
                1:21.99  ZQ
                1:25.99  JO
                1:37.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:37.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Seale, Kayla R            10 TVSC-MR              1:44.88    1:38.00        
                  47.02     1:38.00 (50.98)                                        
  2 Garra, Isabella G         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.50    1:40.07        
                  45.89     1:40.07 (54.18)                                        
  3 Scheurer, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.71    1:40.20        
                  42.52     1:40.20 (57.68)                                        
  4 Veit, Cayden R            10 TVSC-MR              1:48.57    1:41.84        
                  46.58     1:41.84 (55.26)                                        
  5 Metz, Lylah R             10 EHY-MR               1:42.12    1:42.80        
                  45.92     1:42.80 (56.88)                                        
  6 Colletti, Claire J        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.77    1:46.86        
                  48.64     1:46.86 (58.22)                                        
  7 Rochlin, Genevieve         9 TVSC-MR              1:51.59    1:50.31        
  8 Anzalone, Brooke N         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.19    1:51.33        
                  50.94   1:51.33 (1:00.39)                                        
  9 Cennamo, Macie A           9 HAA-MR               1:54.50    1:57.33        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Scavuzzo, Rose P          10 HAA-MR               1:40.43    1:31.16 SILV   
                  40.71     1:31.16 (50.45)                                        
 -- Woody, Leah K              9 TVSC-MR                   NT        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:22.80   3/23/2014 Tercia Z Dobrzynski, IA   -MR              
                1:17.99  ZQ
                1:20.99  JO
                1:28.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:28.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Bassett, Jessica J         9 LBA-MR               1:31.17    1:29.15        
                  44.58     1:29.15 (44.57)                                        
  2 Carle, Anna E              9 FA-MR                1:51.08    1:29.37        
                  38.89     1:29.37 (50.48)                                        
  3 Seale, Kayla R            10 TVSC-MR              1:32.80    1:30.12        
                  44.18     1:30.12 (45.94)                                        
  4 Kieran, Meredith F        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.02    1:30.22        
  5 Fehn, Jamie G             10 CSDC-MR              1:36.00    1:30.44        
                  44.45     1:30.44 (45.99)                                        
  6 Rabinowitz, Blake S       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.27    1:30.95        
                  40.91     1:30.95 (50.04)                                        
  7 Rochlin, Genevieve         9 TVSC-MR              1:36.59    1:31.37        
                  42.70     1:31.37 (48.67)                                        
  8 Taggart, Samantha L       10 LIAC-MR              1:35.82    1:31.38        
                  44.57     1:31.38 (46.81)                                        
  9 Veit, Cayden R            10 TVSC-MR              1:36.35    1:31.41        
                  42.66     1:31.41 (48.75)                                        
 10 Hayes, Allie E             9 LIAC-MR              1:41.64    1:31.49        
                  42.41     1:31.49 (49.08)                                        
 11 Chan, Janai A             10 LIAC-MR              1:37.34    1:32.62        
                  42.16     1:32.62 (50.46)                                        
 12 Surdi, Alexa N             9 TVSC-MR              1:40.34    1:33.35        
                  43.02     1:33.35 (50.33)                                        
 13 Sy, Reana G               10 LIAC-MR              1:35.80    1:33.79        
                  46.20     1:33.79 (47.59)                                        
 14 Addison, Ava E             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.97    1:34.08        
                  43.31     1:34.08 (50.77)                                        
 15 Garra, Isabella G         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.42    1:34.09        
                  41.44     1:34.09 (52.65)                                        
 16 Franks, Ellie             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.03    1:34.19        
                  42.73     1:34.19 (51.46)                                        
 17 Madison, Lucy M           10 WISC-MR              1:42.81    1:34.66        
                  42.22     1:34.66 (52.44)                                        
 18 French, Anna M            10 WISC-MR              1:37.37    1:34.78        
                  43.10     1:34.78 (51.68)                                        
 19 Redmond, Riley P          10 LIAC-MR              1:36.54    1:34.94        
                  45.52     1:34.94 (49.42)                                        
 20 Borowski, Elaina           9 CSDC-MR              1:36.80    1:35.07        
                  46.35     1:35.07 (48.72)                                        
 21 Goldman, Eliza M           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.42    1:35.42        
                  43.91     1:35.42 (51.51)                                        
 22 Hunter, Madeline J         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.26    1:35.62        
                  46.59     1:35.62 (49.03)                                        
 23 West, Vivienne            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.12    1:35.75        
                  45.49     1:35.75 (50.26)                                        
 24 Tom, Kaitlyn L             9 LBA-MR               1:41.35    1:35.87        
                  42.69     1:35.87 (53.18)                                        
 25 Sciortino, Sienna B        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.22    1:36.29        
                  47.42     1:36.29 (48.87)                                        
 26 Genao, Olivia M            9 TVSC-MR              1:49.82    1:36.49        
                  42.40     1:36.49 (54.09)                                        
 27 Kalmaer, Dahlia R         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.46    1:36.70        
                  44.41     1:36.70 (52.29)                                        
 28 Neglia, Gianna R          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.19    1:36.78        
                  45.99     1:36.78 (50.79)                                        
 29 Rosslee, Emma J           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.20    1:36.80        
                  43.08     1:36.80 (53.72)                                        
 29 Cennamo, Macie A           9 HAA-MR               1:43.02    1:36.80        
                  43.65     1:36.80 (53.15)                                        
 31 Rivera, Kallista E        10 LIAC-MR              1:41.65    1:36.95        
                  43.74     1:36.95 (53.21)                                        
 32 Genninger, Aivary M       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.63    1:37.15        
                  47.17     1:37.15 (49.98)                                        
 33 Woody, Leah                9 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:37.34        
                  45.55     1:37.34 (51.79)                                        
 34 Primak, Morgan A           9 TVSC-MR              1:48.02    1:39.75        
                  44.87     1:39.75 (54.88)                                        
 35 Marcin, Madison R          9 SSC-MR               1:47.19    1:40.43        
                  46.75     1:40.43 (53.68)                                        
 36 Yap, Esmanur              10 SSC-MR               1:43.61    1:41.25        
                  46.62     1:41.25 (54.63)                                        
 36 Masem, Maddy M            10 SSC-MR               1:41.54    1:41.25        
                  47.16     1:41.25 (54.09)                                        
 38 Pace, Amanda J            10 HAA-MR               1:45.63    1:41.33        
                  48.00     1:41.33 (53.33)                                        
 39 Kearney, Antonia M         9 LIAC-MR              1:40.34    1:42.45        
                  48.27     1:42.45 (54.18)                                        
 40 Ketterhagen, Olivia G      9 LIAC-MR              1:43.98    1:42.67        
                  45.52     1:42.67 (57.15)                                        
 41 Tsybysheva, Paulina        9 TVSC-MR              1:48.90    1:43.37        
 42 Green, Kennedy L           9 SSC-MR               1:43.57    1:43.46        
                  49.26     1:43.46 (54.20)                                        
 43 Yam, Delaney A            10 LIAC-MR              1:43.91    1:43.47        
 44 Moriarty, Machara B        9 LBA-MR               1:57.39    1:43.77        
                  49.68     1:43.77 (54.09)                                        
 45 Joseph, Tathiana D        10 LIAC-MR              1:50.54    1:43.94        
                  47.93     1:43.94 (56.01)                                        
 46 Yam, Emily M              10 LIAC-MR              1:48.50    1:43.99        
                  49.07     1:43.99 (54.92)                                        
 47 Grotto, Gia R             10 SSC-MR               1:39.78    1:44.15        
                  49.31     1:44.15 (54.84)                                        
 48 Rich, Madeline E           9 LIAC-MR              1:42.09    1:44.21        
 49 Julich, Nikki *            9 IA-MR                1:40.10    1:44.25        
                  48.32     1:44.25 (55.93)                                        
 50 Mucha, Gianna              9 HAA-MR               1:55.82    1:45.26        
                  50.34     1:45.26 (54.92)                                        
 51 Chu, Allison L            10 LIAC-MR              1:54.66    1:45.50        
                  48.39     1:45.50 (57.11)                                        
 52 Crump, Keegan M            9 LIAC-MR              1:58.89    1:45.67        
                  49.53     1:45.67 (56.14)                                        
 53 Sclafani, Juliana R       10 HAA-MR               1:49.90    1:46.43        
                  56.00     1:46.43 (50.43)                                        
 54 Dalpiaz, Emily A          10 WISC-MR              1:56.83    1:47.69        
                  51.13     1:47.69 (56.56)                                        
 55 Morales, Savannah R       10 LIAC-MR              1:56.21    1:48.32        
                  52.84     1:48.32 (55.48)                                        
 56 Maurer, Rachel D           9 LIAC-MR              1:48.14    1:49.42        
                  46.43   1:49.42 (1:02.99)                                        
 57 Barnhill, Rayna M          9 LBA-MR               2:01.29    1:49.76        
                  50.26     1:49.76 (59.50)                                        
 58 Wash, Emily K              9 LBA-MR               2:03.53    1:54.11        
                  58.21     1:54.11 (55.90)                                        
 59 Silva, Sophie G           10 SSC-MR               2:00.26    1:55.68        
                  53.10   1:55.68 (1:02.58)                                        
 60 Patel, Shreya              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.38    1:56.10        
                  52.28   1:56.10 (1:03.82)                                        
 61 Virga, Lily                9 CSDC-MR              1:56.34    1:56.34        
                  53.31   1:56.34 (1:03.03)                                        
 62 Furer, Lauren              9 LIAC-MR              2:06.75    2:05.78        
 63 Lettieri, Olivia M         9 LIAC-MR              2:09.80    2:06.38        
 -- Lettieri, Ava T            9 CSDC-MR              1:52.10         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                  57.68          DQ (59.28)                                        
 -- Colletti, Claire J        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.63         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
                  43.66          DQ (52.14)                                        
 -- Anzalone, Brooke N         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.39         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  43.20          DQ (51.68)                                        
 -- Giagios, Andraya B        10 SSC-MR               1:32.12         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  41.69          DQ (49.57)                                        
 -- McDonald, Karina *         9 IA-MR                1:52.73         DQ        
      Arms past hipline - breast
 -- Wright, Elizabeth M        9 TVSC-MR              1:43.56         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  46.68          DQ (49.26)                                        
 -- Vardoulias, Sofia          9 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.15         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  49.63          DQ (53.44)                                        
 -- Moriarty, Finella S        9 LBA-MR               1:54.38         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  48.07          DQ (55.33)                                        
 -- Lettieri, Bella V         10 LIAC-MR              1:38.42         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  45.87          DQ (49.06)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Petrovic, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.89    1:25.30 SILV   
                  39.98     1:25.30 (45.32)                                        
  2 Nitzsche, Julia S         10 CSDC-MR              1:29.13    1:25.62 SILV   
                  39.79     1:25.62 (45.83)                                        
  3 Scheurer, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.31    1:26.18 SILV   
                  38.43     1:26.18 (47.75)                                        
  4 Metz, Lylah R             10 EHY-MR               1:28.60    1:26.49 SILV   
                  39.37     1:26.49 (47.12)                                        
  5 Zakharova, Dasha          10 TVSC-MR              1:30.88    1:27.19 SILV   
                  39.34     1:27.19 (47.85)                                        
  6 Kong, Alicia S            10 LIAC-MR              1:33.94    1:27.20 SILV   
                  41.87     1:27.20 (45.33)                                        
  7 Orner, Brooke E            9 SSC-MR               1:33.05    1:28.01 SILV   
                  39.40     1:28.01 (48.61)                                        
  8 Zhang, Angelina           10 LIAC-MR              1:33.10    1:28.18 SILV   
                  42.40     1:28.18 (45.78)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:58.48   3/21/2014 Emma R Anderson, LIAC -MR                  
                2:48.99  ZQ
                2:51.99  JO
                3:13.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 3:13.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Rochlin, Genevieve         9 TVSC-MR              3:19.49    3:14.82        
                  46.54     1:32.59 (46.05)   2:32.63 (1:00.04)     3:14.82 (42.19)
  2 Veit, Cayden R            10 TVSC-MR              3:33.15    3:17.59        
                  47.48     1:34.82 (47.34)   2:35.37 (1:00.55)     3:17.59 (42.22)
  3 Colletti, Claire J        10 Express Swimming-MR  3:26.64    3:18.76        
                  48.03     1:34.62 (46.59)   2:35.97 (1:01.35)     3:18.76 (42.79)
  4 Garra, Isabella G         10 Express Swimming-MR  3:25.42    3:19.63        
  5 Colletti, Sofia           10 Express Swimming-MR  3:32.78    3:19.80        
  6 Anzalone, Brooke N         9 Express Swimming-MR  3:25.00    3:24.66        
  7 Grotto, Gia R             10 SSC-MR               3:30.85    3:27.45        
                  44.48     1:36.19 (51.71)   2:40.58 (1:04.39)     3:27.45 (46.87)
  8 Primak, Morgan A           9 TVSC-MR              3:45.12    3:35.09        
                  48.73     1:43.57 (54.84)   2:45.85 (1:02.28)     3:35.09 (49.24)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Zakharova, Dasha          10 TVSC-MR              3:17.06    3:03.92 SILV   
                  39.80     1:26.30 (46.50)     2:25.98 (59.68)     3:03.92 (37.94)
  2 Garatina, Kaylee M        10 IA-MR                3:17.32    3:04.29 SILV   
                  41.13     1:30.44 (49.31)     2:21.05 (50.61)     3:04.29 (43.24)
  3 Orner, Brooke E            9 SSC-MR               3:35.01    3:08.06 SILV   
                  42.24     1:27.27 (45.03)   3:08.06 (1:40.79)                    
  4 Seale, Kayla R            10 TVSC-MR              3:18.45    3:10.62 SILV   
                  47.28     1:33.21 (45.93)     2:30.62 (57.41)     3:10.62 (40.00)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 29.07   3/22/2014 Alyssa M Mei, SACHEM                         
                27.99  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                30.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 30.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 O'Connell, Teagan A       12 LBA-MR                 31.47      31.07        
  2 Zhang, Ashley Z           12 LIAC-MR                31.74      31.16        
  3 Weiss, Lauren             11 IA-MR                  31.75      31.19        
  4 Neary, Madison G          11 WISC-MR                32.00      31.23        
  5 Zhang, Jennie Y           11 LIAC-MR                31.19      31.57        
  6 Skiba, Victoria C         11 SSC-MR                 32.00      31.58        
  7 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A        11 LIAC-MR                32.41      31.66        
  7 Ramos, Kota               12 CSDC-MR                32.28      31.66        
  9 Calandra, Lily A          11 SSC-MR                 32.52      31.68        
 10 Benavides, Genesis S      12 WISC-MR                31.36      31.71        
 11 Goodman, Brianna L        11 Express Swimming-MR    32.71      31.76        
 12 Mahoney, Katelyn A        11 LIAC-MR                31.58      31.83        
 13 Kulins, Caitlin R         11 Express Swimming-MR    31.20      31.88        
 14 Lagasse, Emma G           12 Express Swimming-MR    31.63      32.00        
 15 Calin, Stephania          12 LIAC-MR                31.56      32.05        
 16 Schneiweis, Sarah B       11 LIAC-MR                32.10      32.09        
 17 Fitzpatrick, Logan F      12 LBA-MR                 32.42      32.14        
 18 Orrego, Maria L           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.18      32.15        
 19 Duong, Katie S            11 TVSC-MR                31.59      32.20        
 20 Stampfel, Rebecca M       12 CSDC-MR                31.50      32.21        
 21 Parnell, Fiona R          11 TVSC-MR                32.03      32.22        
 22 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        11 LIAC-MR                32.04      32.23        
 23 Buscemi, Izzy M           11 LIAC-MR                31.82      32.26        
 24 Cao, Carina K             11 TVSC-MR                33.89      32.37        
 25 Vogt, Olivia G            12 LBA-MR                 31.72      32.38        
 26 Arneja, Rabani            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.36      32.46        
 27 Joseph, Lucina M          12 LIAC-MR                33.38      32.62        
 28 Mullaney, Maggie D        12 WISC-MR                32.15      32.72        
 29 Sztorc, Natalie O         11 TVSC-MR                32.44      32.77        
 30 Chan, Zoe                 12 LIAC-MR                31.79      32.94        
 31 Abels, Marissa G          12 LIAC-MR                32.59      32.98        
 32 Minster, Logan M          11 Express Swimming-MR    32.04      33.05        
 33 Hu, Caroline              11 LIAC-MR                32.04      33.14        
 34 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     11 TVSC-MR                32.01      33.23        
 35 Welch, Sadie K            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.82      33.25        
 36 White, Anna M             12 LIAC-MR                33.40      33.34        
 36 Bruder, Grace K           11 HAA-MR                 31.90      33.34        
 38 Kearney, Sophia C         11 LIAC-MR                33.57      33.35        
 39 Reiser, Amanda D          11 LIAC-MR                32.59      33.37        
 40 Dhanikonda, Navya *       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.32      33.55        
 41 Hui, Ashley K             12 LIAC-MR                33.83      33.60        
 42 Kalinoglu, Samantha C     11 LIAC-MR                34.29      33.65        
 43 Scarpinato, Nicolette R   11 TVSC-MR                32.52      33.68        
 44 Hickey, Bridget           12 HAA-MR                 32.05      33.71        
 45 McAdam, Ashley E          12 IA-MR                  34.09      33.74        
 46 Vezzi, Nicole M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.79      33.75        
 47 Frucchione, Emily A       11 LIAC-MR                32.66      33.80        
 47 Higgins, Abaigeal E       12 TVSC-MR                34.33      33.80        
 49 Montes, Gianna            12 SSC-MR                 35.12      33.81        
 50 Harvey, Hannah L          11 SSC-MR                 33.95      33.83        
 51 Guille, Olivia L          11 LBA-MR                 36.42      33.86        
 52 Chunchi, Erika D          11 EHY-MR                 32.06      33.87        
 53 Muller, Catherine         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.16      33.94        
 53 Barravecchio, Shania R    12 SSC-MR                 32.74      33.94        
 55 Curran, Caleigh           12 IA-MR                  34.31      34.02        
 56 Arena, Ellie A            11 SSC-MR                 33.07      34.04        
 57 Vassilas, Olivia M        11 HAA-MR                 33.56      34.11        
 58 Chang, Cathy              11 LIAC-MR                34.28      34.18        
 59 Villa, Ciela I            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.58      34.28        
 60 Safir, Faye D             11 LIAC-MR                35.47      34.29        
 61 Sodhi, Amani              11 FA-MR                  32.78      34.34        
 62 Fischbach, Maja P         11 TVSC-MR                33.92      34.35        
 63 Schneider, Holly P        11 SSC-MR                 36.09      34.62        
 64 Guerrier, Olivia J        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.96      34.67        
 65 Pasolini, Idalys N        11 FA-MR                  36.42      34.70        
 65 Hand, Lauren C            11 WISC-MR                33.93      34.70        
 67 Kay, Emma E               11 IA-MR                  35.25      34.73        
 68 Maldonado, Angie M        12 LBA-MR                 34.13      35.08        
 69 Oberoi, Anya              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.59      35.16        
 70 Eriskin, Nisa             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.61      35.35        
 71 Chavez, Briana A          11 EHY-MR                 35.93      35.43        
 72 Santangelo, Sophia A      12 LIAC-MR                35.77      35.49        
 73 Regan, Mollie E           11 Express Swimming-MR    38.34      35.52        
 74 Mallia, Sarah F           11 LBA-MR                 37.43      35.53        
 75 Secchi, Brooke D          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.74      35.58        
 76 Estevez, Isabella M       12 HAA-MR                 35.32      35.63        
 77 Singhal, Anica            12 Express Swimming-MR    35.93      35.81        
 77 Harrison, Violet T        12 WISC-MR                37.16      35.81        
 79 Connelly, Emily           11 LBA-MR                 38.61      36.32        
 80 Astralla, Alexis M        11 SSC-MR                 36.85      36.60        
 81 Baloun, Isabella V        11 Express Swimming-MR    45.00      36.63        
 82 Fargnoli, Kimberly        12 LIAC-MR                36.04      36.65        
 83 Parrish, Isabella M       11 SSC-MR                 37.41      36.76        
 84 Goyal, Charu J            11 LIAC-MR                37.91      36.91        
 85 Carpentieri, Taylor M     11 IA-MR                  37.30      36.92        
 86 Alleyne, Zorah L          11 Express Swimming-MR    35.64      36.96        
 87 Young, Sydney B           11 SSC-MR                 36.19      36.99        
 88 Glatzle, Kathryn M        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.73      37.18        
 89 Hunter, Ariel D           11 WISC-MR                44.54      37.25        
 90 Roberts, Cassandra        12 WISC-MR                38.30      37.37        
 91 Selvaggio, Theresa L      12 SSC-MR                 36.32      37.38        
 92 Zwerling, Sarah E         11 LIAC-MR                36.64      37.39        
 93 Johannesen, Jorja         11 LIAC-MR                36.41      37.40        
 94 Ratto, Leah F             11 SSC-MR                 39.73      37.42        
 95 Winters, Kathryn          12 SSC-MR                 36.10      37.53        
 96 Mozian, Alexis P          12 SSC-MR                 38.89      37.56        
 97 Stanton, Natalie A        11 LIAC-MR                37.61      37.66        
 98 Alessi, Sam S             12 SSC-MR                 37.54      37.73        
 99 Mitchell, Sofia           11 SSC-MR                 38.54      37.85        
100 Cattaneo, Isabella M      12 LIAC-MR                36.97      37.86        
101 Jung, Edeline B           11 Express Swimming-MR    39.55      38.06        
102 Alfasi, Alexis            12 LBA-MR                 36.43      38.29        
103 Bekerman, Audrey          12 Express Swimming-MR    36.16      38.34        
104 Waldman, Iliana K         11 Express Swimming-MR    37.37      38.40        
105 Curtin, Olivia M          12 SSC-MR                 37.81      38.43        
106 Abshire, Natalie          11 HAA-MR                 37.01      38.49        
107 Dhingra, Yana *           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.81      38.71        
108 Boffoli, Sofia M          11 SSC-MR                 40.06      38.76        
109 Young, Natalie L          11 SSC-MR                 39.02      39.47        
110 Majorana, Melissa A       11 IA-MR                  36.20      39.53        
111 Morda, Amanda M           11 SSC-MR                 40.21      39.69        
112 Briel, Grace              11 CSDC-MR                40.60      40.12        
113 Atiencia, Kaylee A        12 SSC-MR                 38.76      40.38        
114 Callinan, Abby R          12 SSC-MR                 40.97      41.10        
115 Fan, Sara                 11 Express Swimming-MR    39.73      43.49        
116 Williams, Cara A          12 SSC-MR                 46.77      44.72        
117 Muth, Cindy               12 Express Swimming-MR    45.15      44.88        
118 Layden, Marley R          11 IA-MR                  43.73      44.94        
119 Whitehair, Hannah J       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.83      50.60        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Plum, Honey               12 LIAC-MR                31.95      30.94 SILV   
  1 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda  11 TVSC-MR                31.75      30.94 SILV   
 -- Korsanos, Spyridoula      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.78        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:03.92   3/20/2016 Elena C Cunneen, IA   -MR                  
                1:00.29  ZQ
                1:00.99  JO
                1:08.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:08.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Skiba, Victoria C         11 SSC-MR               1:09.77    1:08.37        
                  32.94     1:08.37 (35.43)                                        
  2 Fitzpatrick, Logan F      12 LBA-MR               1:12.20    1:08.65        
                  33.88     1:08.65 (34.77)                                        
  3 Wafer, Sara N             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.83    1:08.87        
                  32.63     1:08.87 (36.24)                                        
  4 Plum, Honey               12 LIAC-MR              1:10.55    1:09.02        
                  33.15     1:09.02 (35.87)                                        
  5 Duong, Katie S            11 TVSC-MR              1:13.25    1:09.04        
                  32.43     1:09.04 (36.61)                                        
  6 Zhang, Jennie Y           11 LIAC-MR              1:10.02    1:09.05        
                  32.98     1:09.05 (36.07)                                        
  7 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     11 TVSC-MR              1:08.72    1:09.19        
                  32.94     1:09.19 (36.25)                                        
  8 Ramos, Kota               12 CSDC-MR              1:11.95    1:09.23        
                  33.28     1:09.23 (35.95)                                        
  9 Weiss, Lauren             11 IA-MR                1:09.96    1:09.34        
                  32.31     1:09.34 (37.03)                                        
 10 Orrego, Maria L           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.86    1:09.49        
                  32.94     1:09.49 (36.55)                                        
 11 Parnell, Fiona R          11 TVSC-MR              1:11.40    1:09.95        
                  33.99     1:09.95 (35.96)                                        
 12 Mahoney, Katelyn A        11 LIAC-MR              1:09.67    1:10.19        
                  33.44     1:10.19 (36.75)                                        
 13 Calin, Stephania          12 LIAC-MR              1:09.06    1:10.24        
                  32.59     1:10.24 (37.65)                                        
 14 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A        11 LIAC-MR              1:11.42    1:10.40        
                  33.09     1:10.40 (37.31)                                        
 15 Buscemi, Izzy M           11 LIAC-MR              1:11.11    1:10.66        
                  34.08     1:10.66 (36.58)                                        
 16 Veronese, Rebecca E       12 LIAC-MR              1:12.52    1:11.15        
                  34.68     1:11.15 (36.47)                                        
 17 Chan, Zoe                 12 LIAC-MR              1:10.51    1:11.45        
                  34.58     1:11.45 (36.87)                                        
 18 Joseph, Lucina M          12 LIAC-MR              1:14.43    1:11.49        
                  34.25     1:11.49 (37.24)                                        
 19 Schneiweis, Sarah B       11 LIAC-MR              1:13.51    1:11.57        
                  34.37     1:11.57 (37.20)                                        
 19 O'Connell, Teagan A       12 LBA-MR               1:10.96    1:11.57        
                  33.79     1:11.57 (37.78)                                        
 21 Vogt, Olivia G            12 LBA-MR               1:11.09    1:11.81        
                  33.69     1:11.81 (38.12)                                        
 22 Mullaney, Maggie D        12 WISC-MR              1:11.53    1:12.00        
                  33.84     1:12.00 (38.16)                                        
 23 Bargellini, Alyssa K      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.58    1:12.21        
                  33.93     1:12.21 (38.28)                                        
 24 Reiser, Amanda D          11 LIAC-MR              1:11.52    1:12.23        
                  35.56     1:12.23 (36.67)                                        
 25 Arneja, Rabani            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.94    1:12.46        
                  34.72     1:12.46 (37.74)                                        
 26 Harvey, Hannah L          11 SSC-MR               1:12.31    1:13.21        
                  35.71     1:13.21 (37.50)                                        
 27 Glazebnik, Julia T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.31    1:13.30        
                  35.07     1:13.30 (38.23)                                        
 28 Wessel, Aubree J          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.06    1:13.35        
                  35.58     1:13.35 (37.77)                                        
 29 Hu, Caroline              11 LIAC-MR              1:12.01    1:13.56        
                  34.79     1:13.56 (38.77)                                        
 30 Barrett, Seania T         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.57    1:13.63        
                  34.64     1:13.63 (38.99)                                        
 31 Dhanikonda, Navya *       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.91    1:13.80        
                  33.80     1:13.80 (40.00)                                        
 32 Metrano, Sydnie D         11 LIAC-MR              1:18.68    1:13.82        
                  35.99     1:13.82 (37.83)                                        
 33 Abels, Marissa G          12 LIAC-MR              1:14.75    1:13.97        
                  36.18     1:13.97 (37.79)                                        
 34 Arena, Ellie A            11 SSC-MR               1:12.70    1:14.07        
                  35.29     1:14.07 (38.78)                                        
 35 Minster, Logan M          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.97    1:14.09        
                  35.58     1:14.09 (38.51)                                        
 36 Welch, Sadie K            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.03    1:14.25        
                  34.69     1:14.25 (39.56)                                        
 37 Calandra, Lily A          11 SSC-MR               1:11.01    1:14.28        
                  35.70     1:14.28 (38.58)                                        
 38 Neary, Madison G          11 WISC-MR              1:13.33    1:14.55        
                  34.65     1:14.55 (39.90)                                        
 39 Higgins, Abaigeal E       12 TVSC-MR              1:16.04    1:14.69        
                  36.32     1:14.69 (38.37)                                        
 40 Anzalone, Leah A          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.31    1:14.82        
                  36.17     1:14.82 (38.65)                                        
 41 Frucchione, Emily A       11 LIAC-MR              1:11.65    1:14.90        
                  36.94     1:14.90 (37.96)                                        
 42 Vezzi, Nicole M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.37    1:15.06        
                  35.37     1:15.06 (39.69)                                        
 43 White, Anna M             12 LIAC-MR              1:16.01    1:15.42        
                  35.45     1:15.42 (39.97)                                        
 44 Sztorc, Natalie O         11 TVSC-MR              1:10.66    1:15.69        
                  35.79     1:15.69 (39.90)                                        
 45 Korzniewski, Anna-Ella    12 LBA-MR               1:19.09    1:15.81        
                  37.05     1:15.81 (38.76)                                        
 46 Furnell, Amelia           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.18    1:15.83        
                  36.65     1:15.83 (39.18)                                        
 47 Kalinoglu, Samantha C     11 LIAC-MR              1:16.78    1:15.91        
                  35.74     1:15.91 (40.17)                                        
 48 Villa, Ciela I            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.97    1:16.23        
                  36.09     1:16.23 (40.14)                                        
 49 Kearney, Sophia C         11 LIAC-MR              1:15.37    1:16.49        
                  36.74     1:16.49 (39.75)                                        
 50 Sodhi, Amani              11 FA-MR                1:14.65    1:16.53        
                  36.09     1:16.53 (40.44)                                        
 51 Fischbach, Maja P         11 TVSC-MR              1:23.73    1:16.80        
                  37.66     1:16.80 (39.14)                                        
 52 Gamez, Olivia G           11 TVSC-MR              1:17.48    1:16.85        
                  34.60     1:16.85 (42.25)                                        
 53 Hand, Lauren C            11 WISC-MR              1:16.62    1:16.87        
                  35.74     1:16.87 (41.13)                                        
 54 Bruder, Grace K           11 HAA-MR               1:17.51    1:17.17        
                  37.38     1:17.17 (39.79)                                        
 55 Marotta, Alexa P          11 SSC-MR               1:16.45    1:17.57        
                  35.93     1:17.57 (41.64)                                        
 56 Kay, Emma E               11 IA-MR                1:18.46    1:17.83        
                  36.29     1:17.83 (41.54)                                        
 57 Guerrier, Olivia J        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.96    1:18.19        
                  37.71     1:18.19 (40.48)                                        
 58 Mallia, Sarah F           11 LBA-MR               1:23.86    1:18.33        
                  38.00     1:18.33 (40.33)                                        
 59 Muller, Catherine         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.84    1:18.63        
                  37.20     1:18.63 (41.43)                                        
 60 Regan, Mollie E           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.75    1:18.96        
                  37.04     1:18.96 (41.92)                                        
 61 Eriskin, Nisa             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.09    1:19.07        
                  36.70     1:19.07 (42.37)                                        
 62 Singhal, Anica            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.91    1:19.08        
                  37.76     1:19.08 (41.32)                                        
 63 Oberoi, Anya              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.98    1:19.20        
                  39.33     1:19.20 (39.87)                                        
 64 Parrish, Isabella M       11 SSC-MR               1:21.48    1:19.42        
                  39.34     1:19.42 (40.08)                                        
 65 Chavez, Briana A          11 EHY-MR               1:21.10    1:19.47        
                  36.97     1:19.47 (42.50)                                        
 66 Policaro, Ava N           11 LBA-MR               1:20.21    1:19.76        
                  39.13     1:19.76 (40.63)                                        
 67 Santangelo, Sophia A      12 LIAC-MR              1:20.93    1:19.82        
                  37.86     1:19.82 (41.96)                                        
 68 Selvaggio, Theresa L      12 SSC-MR               1:16.47    1:20.18        
                  38.32     1:20.18 (41.86)                                        
 69 Maldonado, Angie M        12 LBA-MR               1:18.85    1:20.25        
                  38.41     1:20.25 (41.84)                                        
 70 Majorana, Melissa A       11 IA-MR                1:20.97    1:20.45        
                  37.62     1:20.45 (42.83)                                        
 71 Secchi, Brooke D          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.11    1:20.57        
                  39.34     1:20.57 (41.23)                                        
 72 Zwerling, Sarah E         11 LIAC-MR              1:22.75    1:20.66        
                  38.38     1:20.66 (42.28)                                        
 73 Alessi, Sam S             12 SSC-MR               1:21.60    1:20.75        
                  38.76     1:20.75 (41.99)                                        
 74 Johannesen, Jorja         11 LIAC-MR              1:18.08    1:21.19        
                  38.02     1:21.19 (43.17)                                        
 75 Baloun, Isabella V        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.00    1:21.28        
                  38.76     1:21.28 (42.52)                                        
 76 Roberts, Cassandra        12 WISC-MR              1:22.63    1:21.35        
                  38.85     1:21.35 (42.50)                                        
 77 Young, Sydney B           11 SSC-MR               1:19.72    1:21.61        
                  38.90     1:21.61 (42.71)                                        
 78 Abshire, Natalie          11 HAA-MR               1:27.68    1:22.02        
                  38.67     1:22.02 (43.35)                                        
 79 Fargnoli, Kimberly        12 LIAC-MR              1:23.82    1:22.06        
                  39.96     1:22.06 (42.10)                                        
 80 Waldman, Iliana K         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.72    1:22.13        
                  39.25     1:22.13 (42.88)                                        
 81 Astralla, Alexis M        11 SSC-MR               1:27.86    1:22.16        
                  39.39     1:22.16 (42.77)                                        
 82 Schneider, Holly P        11 SSC-MR               1:25.65    1:22.21        
                  37.55     1:22.21 (44.66)                                        
 83 Vassilas, Olivia M        11 HAA-MR               1:20.82    1:22.29        
                  38.86     1:22.29 (43.43)                                        
 84 Alleyne, Zorah L          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.72    1:22.42        
                  39.41     1:22.42 (43.01)                                        
 85 Winters, Kathryn          12 SSC-MR               1:20.81    1:22.44        
                  40.00     1:22.44 (42.44)                                        
 86 Curtin, Olivia M          12 SSC-MR               1:22.41    1:23.49        
                  40.98     1:23.49 (42.51)                                        
 87 Cattaneo, Isabella M      12 LIAC-MR              1:24.69    1:24.08        
                  39.18     1:24.08 (44.90)                                        
 88 Mozian, Alexis P          12 SSC-MR               1:23.59    1:24.25        
                  40.58     1:24.25 (43.67)                                        
 89 Ratto, Leah F             11 SSC-MR               1:27.58    1:24.72        
 90 Qian, Cynthia             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.31    1:24.73        
                  38.11     1:24.73 (46.62)                                        
 91 Stanton, Natalie A        11 LIAC-MR              1:22.82    1:24.76        
                  40.46     1:24.76 (44.30)                                        
 92 Estevez, Isabella M       12 HAA-MR               1:25.94    1:24.88        
 93 Whitehair, Hannah J       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.77    1:25.25        
                  41.76     1:25.25 (43.49)                                        
 94 Goyal, Charu J            11 LIAC-MR              1:24.74    1:25.54        
                  41.20     1:25.54 (44.34)                                        
 95 Mitchell, Sofia           11 SSC-MR               1:23.40    1:26.39        
                  41.38     1:26.39 (45.01)                                        
 96 Atiencia, Kaylee A        12 SSC-MR               1:30.98    1:26.95        
                  40.53     1:26.95 (46.42)                                        
 97 Bekerman, Audrey          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.85    1:27.52        
                  40.90     1:27.52 (46.62)                                        
 98 Glatzle, Kathryn M        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.43    1:28.03        
                  40.97     1:28.03 (47.06)                                        
 99 Boffoli, Sofia M          11 SSC-MR               1:34.17    1:28.15        
                  42.75     1:28.15 (45.40)                                        
100 Young, Natalie L          11 SSC-MR               1:27.66    1:28.31        
                  41.65     1:28.31 (46.66)                                        
101 Dhingra, Yana *           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.79    1:29.37        
                  43.53     1:29.37 (45.84)                                        
102 Krowles, Sydney E         11 WISC-MR              1:28.24    1:29.56        
                  41.64     1:29.56 (47.92)                                        
103 Morda, Amanda M           11 SSC-MR               1:31.88    1:32.48        
                  42.25     1:32.48 (50.23)                                        
104 Callinan, Abby R          12 SSC-MR               1:36.99    1:33.00        
                  44.57     1:33.00 (48.43)                                        
105 Williams, Cara A          12 SSC-MR               1:48.69    1:39.88        
                  46.37     1:39.88 (53.51)                                        
106 Muth, Cindy               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.59    1:41.72        
                  47.55     1:41.72 (54.17)                                        
107 Layden, Marley R          11 IA-MR                1:41.17    1:42.12        
                  47.45     1:42.12 (54.67)                                        
108 Riggs, Milla S            11 IA-MR                2:21.16    1:49.85        
                  47.37   1:49.85 (1:02.48)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Petrovic, Mila            11 IA-MR                1:09.19    1:05.43 SILV   
                  31.04     1:05.43 (34.39)                                        
  2 Versacci, Giuliana T      12 SSC-MR               1:09.46    1:06.68 SILV   
                  31.66     1:06.68 (35.02)                                        
  3 Cunniffe, Madeline K      12 IA-MR                1:08.48    1:06.90 SILV   
                  32.04     1:06.90 (34.86)                                        
  4 Zhang, Ashley Z           12 LIAC-MR              1:09.61    1:07.36 SILV   
                  32.66     1:07.36 (34.70)                                        
  5 Reyes, Ella M             12 SSC-MR               1:08.65    1:07.58 SILV   
                  32.74     1:07.58 (34.84)                                        
  6 Goodman, Brianna L        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.29    1:07.66 SILV   
                  32.61     1:07.66 (35.05)                                        
 -- Fan, Sara                 11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.66         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Agro, Natalie             12 CSDC-MR              1:19.94        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:19.29   3/19/2016 Gabriela Pucilowski, SSC  -MR              
                2:11.99  ZQ
                2:12.39  JO
                2:25.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:25.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Primak, Sofia I           12 TVSC-MR              2:23.41    2:20.08 SILV   
                  31.51     1:07.06 (35.55)     1:44.91 (37.85)     2:20.08 (35.17)
BRON - Division  
  1 Lagasse, Emma G           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.27    2:26.44        
                  33.68     1:10.94 (37.26)     1:49.55 (38.61)     2:26.44 (36.89)
  2 Egbert, Alexis A          12 LBA-MR               2:41.01    2:26.59        
                  33.94     1:12.44 (38.50)     1:51.15 (38.71)     2:26.59 (35.44)
  3 Contreras, Brianna        12 CSDC-MR              3:30.00    2:26.81        
  4 Reyes, Ella M             12 SSC-MR               2:27.81    2:26.86        
                  32.99     1:10.34 (37.35)     1:49.78 (39.44)     2:26.86 (37.08)
  5 Shannon, Casey D          11 LIAC-MR              2:31.00    2:27.46        
                  33.11     1:09.57 (36.46)     1:48.75 (39.18)     2:27.46 (38.71)
  6 Goodman, Brianna L        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.80    2:27.68        
                  32.32     1:09.89 (37.57)     1:49.88 (39.99)     2:27.68 (37.80)
  7 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A        11 LIAC-MR              2:29.38    2:27.73        
                  32.72     1:09.72 (37.00)     1:48.73 (39.01)     2:27.73 (39.00)
  8 Nizza, Madeline L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.19    2:28.30        
                  33.85     1:11.71 (37.86)     1:51.34 (39.63)     2:28.30 (36.96)
  9 Pfisterer, Brooke E       12 SSC-MR               2:35.70    2:30.37        
                  35.26     1:13.97 (38.71)     1:54.19 (40.22)     2:30.37 (36.18)
 10 Orrego, Maria L           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.73    2:30.48        
                  33.26     1:11.32 (38.06)     1:51.40 (40.08)     2:30.48 (39.08)
 11 Schneiweis, Sarah B       11 LIAC-MR              2:33.45    2:30.50        
                  34.32     1:11.88 (37.56)     1:51.48 (39.60)     2:30.50 (39.02)
 12 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        11 LIAC-MR              2:26.36    2:30.68        
                  33.25     1:11.56 (38.31)     1:51.55 (39.99)     2:30.68 (39.13)
 13 Plum, Honey               12 LIAC-MR              2:46.46    2:32.27        
                  33.67     1:11.97 (38.30)     1:52.49 (40.52)     2:32.27 (39.78)
 14 Calandra, Lily A          11 SSC-MR               2:53.08    2:33.24        
                  33.71     1:13.66 (39.95)     1:54.76 (41.10)     2:33.24 (38.48)
 15 Versacci, Giuliana T      12 SSC-MR               2:37.18    2:33.36        
                  35.06     1:14.70 (39.64)     1:55.98 (41.28)     2:33.36 (37.38)
 16 Zhang, Ashley Z           12 LIAC-MR              2:33.93    2:33.74        
                  34.58     1:13.11 (38.53)     1:54.41 (41.30)     2:33.74 (39.33)
 17 Reiser, Amanda D          11 LIAC-MR              2:38.40    2:34.49        
                  35.67     1:15.61 (39.94)     1:56.72 (41.11)     2:34.49 (37.77)
 18 Parnell, Fiona R          11 TVSC-MR              2:38.29    2:34.51        
                  36.12     1:15.18 (39.06)     1:55.72 (40.54)     2:34.51 (38.79)
 19 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     11 TVSC-MR              2:35.85    2:35.12        
                  34.24     1:14.14 (39.90)     1:55.20 (41.06)     2:35.12 (39.92)
 20 Calin, Stephania          12 LIAC-MR              2:33.16    2:35.59        
                  33.98     1:12.93 (38.95)     1:54.46 (41.53)     2:35.59 (41.13)
 21 Zhang, Jennie Y           11 LIAC-MR              2:35.58    2:36.03        
                  34.30     1:13.73 (39.43)     1:55.01 (41.28)     2:36.03 (41.02)
 22 Chan, Zoe                 12 LIAC-MR              2:37.17    2:36.05        
                  35.27     1:14.09 (38.82)     1:55.61 (41.52)     2:36.05 (40.44)
 23 Pyclik, Caylee M          12 SSC-MR               2:48.98    2:37.22        
                  32.17     1:11.89 (39.72)     1:55.12 (43.23)     2:37.22 (42.10)
 24 Wessel, Aubree J          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.13    2:37.59        
                  35.48     1:14.89 (39.41)     1:56.47 (41.58)     2:37.59 (41.12)
 25 Joseph, Lucina M          12 LIAC-MR              2:43.24    2:37.96        
                  34.47     1:12.92 (38.45)     1:54.79 (41.87)     2:37.96 (43.17)
 26 Anzalone, Leah A          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.95    2:38.72        
                  37.10     1:19.01 (41.91)     2:00.36 (41.35)     2:38.72 (38.36)
 27 Hickey, Bridget           12 HAA-MR               2:38.59    2:38.93        
                  35.61     1:16.18 (40.57)     1:58.52 (42.34)     2:38.93 (40.41)
 28 Frucchione, Emily A       11 LIAC-MR              2:37.41    2:39.11        
                  36.75     1:18.23 (41.48)   2:39.11 (1:20.88)                    
 29 Metrano, Sydnie D         11 LIAC-MR              2:45.18    2:39.28        
                  38.38     1:19.11 (40.73)     1:59.81 (40.70)     2:39.28 (39.47)
 30 Chunchi, Erika D          11 EHY-MR               2:59.67    2:40.95        
                  36.60     1:18.79 (42.19)     2:01.77 (42.98)     2:40.95 (39.18)
 31 Harvey, Hannah L          11 SSC-MR               2:58.36    2:41.50        
                  37.34     1:18.10 (40.76)     2:00.54 (42.44)     2:41.50 (40.96)
 32 Marotta, Alexa P          11 SSC-MR               2:57.34    2:43.10        
                  36.82     1:19.51 (42.69)     2:02.09 (42.58)     2:43.10 (41.01)
 33 White, Anna M             12 LIAC-MR              2:40.74    2:43.37        
                  35.55     1:16.58 (41.03)     1:59.47 (42.89)     2:43.37 (43.90)
 34 Abels, Marissa G          12 LIAC-MR              2:50.45    2:44.26        
                  37.36     1:19.55 (42.19)     2:03.93 (44.38)     2:44.26 (40.33)
 35 Bruder, Grace K           11 HAA-MR               2:54.73    2:44.91        
                  36.21     1:16.92 (40.71)     2:00.73 (43.81)     2:44.91 (44.18)
 36 Stampfel, Rebecca M       12 CSDC-MR              2:48.66    2:45.19        
                  36.63     1:19.46 (42.83)     2:03.57 (44.11)     2:45.19 (41.62)
 37 Kearney, Sophia C         11 LIAC-MR              2:49.21    2:45.52        
                  36.98     1:18.58 (41.60)     2:03.03 (44.45)     2:45.52 (42.49)
 38 Hui, Ashley K             12 LIAC-MR              2:39.14    2:46.20        
                  36.97     1:19.98 (43.01)     2:04.36 (44.38)     2:46.20 (41.84)
 38 Zwerling, Sarah E         11 LIAC-MR              2:57.85    2:46.20        
                  40.79     1:26.39 (45.60)     2:13.56 (47.17)     2:46.20 (32.64)
 40 Young, Sydney B           11 SSC-MR               2:57.83    2:51.72        
                  39.03     1:23.16 (44.13)     2:08.51 (45.35)     2:51.72 (43.21)
 41 Alessi, Sam S             12 SSC-MR               3:05.46    2:52.06        
                  38.56     1:22.12 (43.56)     2:07.33 (45.21)     2:52.06 (44.73)
 42 Barravecchio, Shania R    12 SSC-MR               3:15.92    2:54.82        
                  38.64     1:23.51 (44.87)     2:10.82 (47.31)     2:54.82 (44.00)
 43 Selvaggio, Theresa L      12 SSC-MR               2:48.55    2:56.47        
                  40.26     1:23.23 (42.97)     2:09.79 (46.56)     2:56.47 (46.68)
 44 Guerrier, Olivia J        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:25.46    2:57.89        
                  38.67     1:24.10 (45.43)     2:11.62 (47.52)     2:57.89 (46.27)
 45 Montes, Gianna            12 SSC-MR               3:02.03    2:58.34        
                  35.82     1:20.15 (44.33)     2:05.23 (45.08)     2:58.34 (53.11)
 46 Whitehair, Hannah J       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:25.64    3:00.81        
                  39.34     1:26.13 (46.79)     2:15.76 (49.63)     3:00.81 (45.05)
 47 Alfasi, Alexis            12 LBA-MR               3:01.71    3:02.97        
                  41.00     1:29.10 (48.10)     2:17.27 (48.17)     3:02.97 (45.70)
 48 Ratto, Leah F             11 SSC-MR               3:24.65    3:04.10        
                  40.69     1:28.50 (47.81)   3:04.10 (1:35.60)                    
 49 Alleyne, Zorah L          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.78    3:04.39        
                  40.93     1:28.78 (47.85)     2:18.44 (49.66)     3:04.39 (45.95)
 50 Goyal, Charu J            11 LIAC-MR              2:58.54    3:04.51        
                  40.41     1:28.79 (48.38)     2:17.72 (48.93)     3:04.51 (46.79)
 51 Abshire, Natalie          11 HAA-MR               3:03.58    3:05.33        
                  39.01     1:24.37 (45.36)     2:11.29 (46.92)     3:05.33 (54.04)
 52 Winters, Kathryn          12 SSC-MR               2:54.56    3:06.11        
                  44.06     1:32.66 (48.60)     2:23.11 (50.45)     3:06.11 (43.00)
 53 Mitchell, Sofia           11 SSC-MR               3:15.26    3:07.57        
                  40.43     1:26.84 (46.41)     2:16.96 (50.12)     3:07.57 (50.61)
 54 Pasolini, Idalys N        11 FA-MR                3:16.82    3:12.22        
                  41.21     1:27.52 (46.31)     2:15.33 (47.81)     3:12.22 (56.89)
 55 Bekerman, Audrey          12 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.30    3:15.15        
                  42.52     1:32.62 (50.10)     2:24.27 (51.65)     3:15.15 (50.88)
 56 Glatzle, Kathryn M        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:25.09    3:16.65        
                  42.12     1:32.66 (50.54)   3:16.65 (1:43.99)                    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Wu, Michelle W            12 TVSC-MR              2:34.97    2:17.42#SILV   
                  31.25     1:06.93 (35.68)     1:42.50 (35.57)     2:17.42 (34.92)
  2 Phillips, Emma G          11 HAA-MR               2:34.79    2:20.42 SILV   
                  31.71     1:07.76 (36.05)     1:45.21 (37.45)     2:20.42 (35.21)
  3 Albert, Anna              12 TVSC-MR              2:29.83    2:20.81 SILV   
                  33.21     1:09.30 (36.09)     1:45.87 (36.57)     2:20.81 (34.94)
  4 Phillips, Emersyn E       11 LIAC-MR              2:27.42    2:21.14 SILV   
                  31.46     1:06.99 (35.53)     1:44.11 (37.12)     2:21.14 (37.03)
  5 Emmerich, Ava J           11 TVSC-MR              2:32.84    2:22.17 SILV   
                  32.63     1:08.78 (36.15)     1:45.86 (37.08)     2:22.17 (36.31)
  6 Steiner, Nicole M         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.34    2:23.33 SILV   
                  32.49     1:09.26 (36.77)     1:47.03 (37.77)     2:23.33 (36.30)
  7 Cunniffe, Madeline K      12 IA-MR                2:29.04    2:23.43 SILV   
                  32.51     1:08.67 (36.16)     1:46.41 (37.74)     2:23.43 (37.02)
  8 Hicyilmaz, Lydia G        11 SSC-MR               2:43.24    2:24.89 SILV   
                  33.28     1:10.43 (37.15)     1:49.00 (38.57)     2:24.89 (35.89)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 6:07.07   3/21/2014 Kaitlin Hsieh, LIAC -MR                    
                5:57.99  ZQ
                5:58.99  JO
                6:20.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 6:20.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Emmerich, Ava J           11 TVSC-MR              6:35.32    6:21.80        
                  31.53     1:07.76 (36.23)     1:46.06 (38.30)     2:25.17 (39.11)
        3:05.35 (40.18)     3:45.00 (39.65)     4:25.16 (40.16)     5:05.03 (39.87)
        5:44.86 (39.83)     6:21.80 (36.94)                                        
  2 Hicyilmaz, Lydia G        11 SSC-MR               6:51.01    6:24.38        
                  33.84     1:11.14 (37.30)     1:50.20 (39.06)     2:29.99 (39.79)
        3:10.03 (40.04)     3:49.89 (39.86)     4:29.57 (39.68)     5:09.26 (39.69)
        5:47.78 (38.52)     6:24.38 (36.60)                                        
  3 Goodman, Brianna L        11 Express Swimming-MR  6:55.04    6:29.44        
                  33.17     1:11.73 (38.56)     1:51.45 (39.72)     2:31.33 (39.88)
        3:11.59 (40.26)     3:51.53 (39.94)     4:31.82 (40.29)     5:11.64 (39.82)
        5:51.71 (40.07)     6:29.44 (37.73)                                        
  4 Kulins, Caitlin R         11 Express Swimming-MR  6:41.15    6:30.33        
                  34.40     1:12.70 (38.30)     1:51.42 (38.72)     2:31.65 (40.23)
        3:12.10 (40.45)     3:51.93 (39.83)     4:32.47 (40.54)     5:12.28 (39.81)
        5:52.56 (40.28)     6:30.33 (37.77)                                        
  5 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:41.33    6:31.37        
                  31.57     1:08.77 (37.20)     1:48.37 (39.60)     2:29.01 (40.64)
        3:10.02 (41.01)     3:49.08 (39.06)     4:30.74 (41.66)     5:12.60 (41.86)
        5:53.03 (40.43)     6:31.37 (38.34)                                        
  6 Cunniffe, Madeline K      12 IA-MR                6:44.27    6:31.85        
                  32.63     1:10.05 (37.42)     1:49.51 (39.46)     2:30.62 (41.11)
        3:10.52 (39.90)     3:50.81 (40.29)     4:31.50 (40.69)     5:12.65 (41.15)
        5:53.22 (40.57)     6:31.85 (38.63)                                        
  7 Contreras, Brianna        12 CSDC-MR              6:30.00    6:32.75        
                  34.71     1:13.17 (38.46)     1:53.56 (40.39)     2:34.03 (40.47)
        3:15.26 (41.23)     3:56.58 (41.32)     4:37.70 (41.12)   5:58.32 (1:20.62)
        6:45.20 (46.88)         6:32.75 ( )                                        
  8 McDougall, Marissa R      12 CSDC-MR              6:21.80    6:34.41        
                  34.03     1:12.48 (38.45)     1:52.99 (40.51)     2:33.51 (40.52)
        3:14.64 (41.13)     3:55.66 (41.02)     4:36.65 (40.99)     5:17.83 (41.18)
        5:58.31 (40.48)     6:34.41 (36.10)                                        
  9 Nizza, Madeline L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:16.91    6:37.19        
                  34.34     1:12.79 (38.45)     1:53.02 (40.23)     2:32.95 (39.93)
        3:13.89 (40.94)     3:54.44 (40.55)     4:36.08 (41.64)     5:17.73 (41.65)
        5:59.19 (41.46)     6:37.19 (38.00)                                        
 10 Piccolo, Salvatrice G     12 SSC-MR               7:00.77    6:40.42        
                  34.27     1:13.63 (39.36)     1:54.00 (40.37)     2:35.25 (41.25)
        3:17.97 (42.72)     4:00.41 (42.44)     4:42.18 (41.77)     5:22.63 (40.45)
        6:03.28 (40.65)     6:40.42 (37.14)                                        
 11 Orrego, Maria L           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:17.04    6:40.58        
                  34.22     1:12.79 (38.57)     1:52.67 (39.88)     2:33.41 (40.74)
        3:13.98 (40.57)     3:55.42 (41.44)     4:37.28 (41.86)     5:18.38 (41.10)
        6:00.01 (41.63)     6:40.58 (40.57)                                        
 12 Wang, Angela A            11 TVSC-MR              7:53.37    6:47.73        
                  33.92     1:13.27 (39.35)     1:55.75 (42.48)     2:39.15 (43.40)
        3:22.14 (42.99)     4:04.63 (42.49)     4:47.83 (43.20)     5:29.91 (42.08)
        6:10.12 (40.21)     6:47.73 (37.61)                                        
 13 Versacci, Giuliana T      12 SSC-MR               7:05.73    6:54.04        
                  35.02     1:15.48 (40.46)     1:57.87 (42.39)   3:25.19 (1:27.32)
        4:08.36 (43.17)     4:51.55 (43.19)     5:34.88 (43.33)                    
            6:16.27 ( )     6:54.04 (37.77)                                        
 14 Wafer, Sara N             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:24.68    6:56.13        
                  34.49     1:16.92 (42.43)     2:00.64 (43.72)     2:44.71 (44.07)
        3:27.00 (42.29)     4:11.78 (44.78)     4:55.23 (43.45)     5:35.91 (40.68)
        6:17.30 (41.39)     6:56.13 (38.83)                                        
 15 Anzalone, Leah A          11 Express Swimming-MR  7:10.21    6:56.79        
                  37.00     1:18.75 (41.75)     2:01.13 (42.38)     2:43.80 (42.67)
        3:26.01 (42.21)     4:09.04 (43.03)     4:51.68 (42.64)     5:34.68 (43.00)
        6:16.67 (41.99)     6:56.79 (40.12)                                        
 16 Villa, Ciela I            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:55.24    7:00.21        
                  37.33     1:20.61 (43.28)     2:03.00 (42.39)     2:45.78 (42.78)
        3:28.72 (42.94)     4:11.51 (42.79)     4:55.61 (44.10)     5:37.43 (41.82)
        6:21.14 (43.71)     7:00.21 (39.07)                                        
 17 Scarpinato, Nicolette R   11 TVSC-MR              7:37.40    7:12.46        
                  38.40     1:21.12 (42.72)     2:05.58 (44.46)     2:49.72 (44.14)
        3:34.99 (45.27)     4:19.26 (44.27)     5:03.65 (44.39)     5:48.26 (44.61)
        6:31.54 (43.28)     7:12.46 (40.92)                                        
 18 Stampfel, Rebecca M       12 CSDC-MR              7:11.19    7:14.81        
                  36.84     1:20.78 (43.94)     2:05.33 (44.55)     2:49.74 (44.41)
        3:34.82 (45.08)     4:19.62 (44.80)     5:04.54 (44.92)     5:49.38 (44.84)
        6:34.11 (44.73)     7:14.81 (40.70)                                        
 19 Vezzi, Nicole M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:46.76    7:25.50        
                  37.22     1:21.56 (44.34)     2:06.25 (44.69)     2:51.26 (45.01)
        3:37.25 (45.99)     4:24.42 (47.17)     5:10.24 (45.82)     5:56.97 (46.73)
      7:25.50 (1:28.53)                                                            
 20 Weiss, Lauren             11 IA-MR                7:12.17    7:30.07        
                  31.71     1:10.63 (38.92)     1:54.50 (43.87)     2:39.68 (45.18)
        3:26.63 (46.95)     4:14.19 (47.56)     5:04.77 (50.58)     5:57.37 (52.60)
        6:46.22 (48.85)     7:30.07 (43.85)                                        
 21 Secchi, Brooke D          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         8:08.04    7:37.54        
                  41.57     1:28.27 (46.70)     2:15.34 (47.07)     3:02.22 (46.88)
        3:49.85 (47.63)     4:37.56 (47.71)     5:23.67 (46.11)     6:09.37 (45.70)
        6:56.58 (47.21)     7:37.54 (40.96)                                        
 22 Winters, Kathryn          12 SSC-MR               7:50.13    7:47.96        
                  41.45     1:27.60 (46.15)     2:14.67 (47.07)     3:04.40 (49.73)
        3:54.16 (49.76)     4:42.48 (48.32)     5:31.78 (49.30)     6:19.61 (47.83)
        7:06.21 (46.60)     7:47.96 (41.75)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Steiner, Nicole M         11 Express Swimming-MR  6:27.04    6:17.94 SILV   
                  33.48     1:11.05 (37.57)     1:49.68 (38.63)     2:29.30 (39.62)
        3:08.76 (39.46)     3:48.14 (39.38)     4:27.13 (38.99)     5:06.16 (39.03)
        5:42.79 (36.63)     6:17.94 (35.15)                                        
  2 Ventura, Jade J           11 Express Swimming-MR  6:29.71    6:20.19 SILV   
                  32.80     1:09.80 (37.00)     1:48.03 (38.23)     2:27.36 (39.33)
        3:07.32 (39.96)     3:46.84 (39.52)     4:26.34 (39.50)     5:06.11 (39.77)
        5:44.08 (37.97)     6:20.19 (36.11)                                        
 -- Astralla, Alexis M        11 SSC-MR               7:45.32        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 32.25   3/20/2016 Jane McNamara, BBSC -MR                      
                32.29  JO
                32.29  ZQ
                36.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 36.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Contreras, Brianna        12 CSDC-MR                37.81      36.11        
  2 Brink, Keelyn R           11 WISC-MR                38.13      36.15        
  3 Pfisterer, Brooke E       12 SSC-MR                 36.40      36.25        
  4 Hayes, Kayla              12 WISC-MR                36.44      36.40        
  5 Plum, Honey               12 LIAC-MR                36.87      36.41        
  6 Zhang, Ashley Z           12 LIAC-MR                36.19      36.44        
  7 Phillips, Emersyn E       11 LIAC-MR                36.64      36.80        
  8 Ventura, Jade J           11 Express Swimming-MR    37.62      36.83        
  9 Egbert, Alexis A          12 LBA-MR                 36.68      37.04        
 10 Reyes, Ella M             12 SSC-MR                 36.87      37.12        
 11 Hui, Ashley K             12 LIAC-MR                37.41      37.18        
 12 Hogan, Kayla J            11 Express Swimming-MR    36.89      37.35        
 13 Ramos, Kota               12 CSDC-MR                36.79      37.50        
 14 Schneiweis, Sarah B       11 LIAC-MR                36.99      37.59        
 15 Vogt, Olivia G            12 LBA-MR                 37.52      37.66        
 16 Fitzpatrick, Logan F      12 LBA-MR                 38.26      37.75        
 17 O'Connell, Teagan A       12 LBA-MR                 37.01      37.76        
 18 Minchak, Jami E           11 LBA-MR                 36.76      37.89        
 19 Gamez, Olivia G           11 TVSC-MR                37.94      38.24        
 20 Mullaney, Maggie D        12 WISC-MR                36.95      38.26        
 21 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        11 LIAC-MR                37.86      38.27        
 22 Chan, Zoe                 12 LIAC-MR                38.68      38.33        
 22 Parnell, Fiona R          11 TVSC-MR                39.18      38.33        
 24 Astralla, Alexis M        11 SSC-MR                 39.32      38.50        
 25 Scarpinato, Nicolette R   11 TVSC-MR                38.32      38.68        
 26 Kay, Emma E               11 IA-MR                  40.13      38.74        
 27 Cao, Carina K             11 TVSC-MR                40.84      39.03        
 28 Johannesen, Jorja         11 LIAC-MR                39.42      39.18        
 29 Fischbach, Maja P         11 TVSC-MR                39.78      39.20        
 30 Neary, Madison G          11 WISC-MR                37.84      39.23        
 31 Barravecchio, Shania R    12 SSC-MR                 38.03      39.24        
 32 Villa, Ciela I            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.66      39.29        
 33 White, Anna M             12 LIAC-MR                39.37      39.44        
 34 Hand, Lauren C            11 WISC-MR                38.58      39.58        
 35 Chavez, Briana A          11 EHY-MR                 39.47      39.69        
 36 Mahoney, Katelyn A        11 LIAC-MR                36.87      39.88        
 37 Santangelo, Sophia A      12 LIAC-MR                43.18      39.93        
 38 Chang, Cathy              11 LIAC-MR                38.81      39.94        
 39 Wafer, Sara N             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.20      39.95        
 40 Abels, Marissa G          12 LIAC-MR                40.88      39.97        
 40 Higgins, Abaigeal E       12 TVSC-MR                42.11      39.97        
 42 Chunchi, Erika D          11 EHY-MR                 42.89      40.02        
 43 Harvey, Hannah L          11 SSC-MR                 39.55      40.04        
 43 Arena, Ellie A            11 SSC-MR                 42.59      40.04        
 45 Alleyne, Zorah L          11 Express Swimming-MR    39.20      40.06        
 46 Sodhi, Amani              11 FA-MR                  39.42      40.07        
 47 Veronese, Rebecca E       12 LIAC-MR                41.28      40.16        
 48 Regan, Mollie E           11 Express Swimming-MR    38.55      40.18        
 49 Curran, Caleigh           12 IA-MR                  40.06      40.20        
 50 Stanton, Natalie A        11 LIAC-MR                41.49      40.21        
 51 Whitehair, Hannah J       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.28      40.34        
 52 Frucchione, Emily A       11 LIAC-MR                38.19      40.45        
 53 Kearney, Sophia C         11 LIAC-MR                39.42      40.71        
 54 Roberts, Cassandra        12 WISC-MR                44.25      40.82        
 55 Korzniewski, Anna-Ella    12 LBA-MR                 42.16      41.00        
 56 Marotta, Alexa P          11 SSC-MR                 42.74      41.12        
 57 Alfasi, Alexis            12 LBA-MR                 39.51      42.09        
 58 Muller, Catherine         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.50      42.16        
 59 Vassilas, Olivia M        11 HAA-MR                 39.97      42.22        
 60 Winters, Kathryn          12 SSC-MR                 45.15      42.48        
 61 Barrett, Seania T         12 Express Swimming-MR    41.33      42.54        
 62 Qian, Cynthia             11 Express Swimming-MR    55.41      42.59        
 63 Oberoi, Anya              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.54      42.65        
 64 Estevez, Isabella M       12 HAA-MR                 40.59      42.80        
 65 Hu, Caroline              11 LIAC-MR                41.82      42.81        
 66 Metrano, Sydnie D         11 LIAC-MR                46.50      42.95        
 67 Kalinoglu, Samantha C     11 LIAC-MR                40.20      43.05        
 67 Harrison, Violet T        12 WISC-MR                45.17      43.05        
 69 Baloun, Isabella V        11 Express Swimming-MR    45.00      43.10        
 70 Atiencia, Kaylee A        12 SSC-MR                 45.51      43.11        
 71 Abshire, Natalie          11 HAA-MR                 44.86      43.26        
 72 Policaro, Ava N           11 LBA-MR                 40.50      43.29        
 73 Maldonado, Angie M        12 LBA-MR                 42.69      43.66        
 74 Boffoli, Sofia M          11 SSC-MR                 48.25      43.81        
 75 Goyal, Charu J            11 LIAC-MR                43.31      44.14        
 76 Parrish, Isabella M       11 SSC-MR                 44.32      44.24        
 77 Bekerman, Audrey          12 Express Swimming-MR    44.79      44.28        
 78 Cattaneo, Isabella M      12 LIAC-MR                47.97      44.30        
 79 Zwerling, Sarah E         11 LIAC-MR                48.20      44.59        
 80 Mallia, Sarah F           11 LBA-MR                 45.38      44.61        
 81 Glatzle, Kathryn M        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.68      44.92        
 82 Curtin, Olivia M          12 SSC-MR                 46.89      45.13        
 83 Mitchell, Sofia           11 SSC-MR                 45.09      46.06        
 84 Callinan, Abby R          12 SSC-MR                 49.00      46.28        
 85 Agro, Natalie             12 CSDC-MR                44.83      46.47        
 86 Ratto, Leah F             11 SSC-MR                 43.65      46.58        
 87 Guerrier, Olivia J        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.12      46.65        
 88 Mozian, Alexis P          12 SSC-MR                 47.23      46.75        
 89 Krowles, Sydney E         11 WISC-MR                43.65      46.97        
 90 Schneider, Holly P        11 SSC-MR                 48.10      47.73        
 91 Waldman, Iliana K         11 Express Swimming-MR    47.30      48.20        
 92 Alessi, Sam S             12 SSC-MR                 48.13      48.58        
 93 Dhingra, Yana *           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.66      48.68        
 94 Young, Natalie L          11 SSC-MR                 46.77      48.72        
 95 Morda, Amanda M           11 SSC-MR                 49.03      49.83        
 96 Fan, Sara                 11 Express Swimming-MR    54.98      50.44        
 97 Williams, Cara A          12 SSC-MR                 52.14      52.15        
 98 Riggs, Milla S            11 IA-MR                  58.00      54.06        
 99 Layden, Marley R          11 IA-MR                  56.51      54.89        
100 Muth, Cindy               12 Express Swimming-MR    51.37      57.26        
 -- Bruder, Grace K           11 HAA-MR                 39.49         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
Non-Award Division  
  1 Emmerich, Ava J           11 TVSC-MR                36.92      35.05 SILV   
  2 Calin, Stephania          12 LIAC-MR                36.30      35.23 SILV   
  3 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     11 TVSC-MR                36.37      35.28 SILV   
  4 Versacci, Giuliana T      12 SSC-MR                 38.84      35.58 SILV   
  5 Hille, Amara V            12 IA-MR                  36.43      35.81 SILV   
  6 Wessel, Aubree J          11 Express Swimming-MR    38.44      35.87 SILV   
  7 Wang, Angela A            11 TVSC-MR                36.58      36.00 SILV   
  8 Bargellini, Alyssa K      12 Express Swimming-MR    36.96      36.03 SILV   
  9 Cunniffe, Madeline K      12 IA-MR                  37.28      36.05 SILV   
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:16.46   3/22/2014 Kerry L Dennin, TMSUFFOLK                  
                1:09.19  ZQ
                1:09.29  JO
                1:19.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:19.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Hui, Ashley K             12 LIAC-MR              1:20.11    1:20.68        
                  39.46     1:20.68 (41.22)                                        
  2 Orrego, Maria L           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.46    1:20.81        
                  39.62     1:20.81 (41.19)                                        
  3 Ramos, Kota               12 CSDC-MR              1:23.17    1:21.20        
                  38.97     1:21.20 (42.23)                                        
  4 Plum, Honey               12 LIAC-MR              1:21.77    1:21.27        
  5 Mullaney, Maggie D        12 WISC-MR              1:26.64    1:21.52        
  6 Ventura, Jade J           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.39    1:21.62        
                  39.97     1:21.62 (41.65)                                        
  7 Chan, Zoe                 12 LIAC-MR              1:22.87    1:21.95        
                  40.12     1:21.95 (41.83)                                        
  8 Cao, Carina K             11 TVSC-MR              1:23.80    1:22.37        
                  40.53     1:22.37 (41.84)                                        
  9 Vogt, Olivia G            12 LBA-MR               1:21.63    1:22.43        
                  39.54     1:22.43 (42.89)                                        
  9 Wessel, Aubree J          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.18    1:22.43        
 11 Albert, Anna              12 TVSC-MR              1:21.86    1:22.52        
                  39.46     1:22.52 (43.06)                                        
 12 Benavides, Genesis S      12 WISC-MR              1:19.73    1:22.58        
 13 Conroy, Elizabeth J       12 LBA-MR               1:22.57    1:22.62        
                  39.88     1:22.62 (42.74)                                        
 14 Parnell, Fiona R          11 TVSC-MR              1:22.11    1:22.95        
                  40.83     1:22.95 (42.12)                                        
 15 Sztorc, Natalie O         11 TVSC-MR              1:22.71    1:23.43        
                  40.44     1:23.43 (42.99)                                        
 16 Villa, Ciela I            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.34    1:23.82        
                  41.43     1:23.82 (42.39)                                        
 17 Neary, Madison G          11 WISC-MR              1:23.05    1:23.88        
 18 Kay, Emma E               11 IA-MR                1:27.47    1:23.89        
                  39.76     1:23.89 (44.13)                                        
 18 Fischbach, Maja P         11 TVSC-MR              1:24.35    1:23.89        
                  42.37     1:23.89 (41.52)                                        
 20 Vezzi, Nicole M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.40    1:24.00        
                  41.34     1:24.00 (42.66)                                        
 21 Mahoney, Katelyn A        11 LIAC-MR              1:22.16    1:24.09        
                  40.71     1:24.09 (43.38)                                        
 22 Hand, Lauren C            11 WISC-MR              1:23.12    1:24.57        
                  41.38     1:24.57 (43.19)                                        
 23 Chavez, Briana A          11 EHY-MR               1:37.98    1:24.60        
                  41.55     1:24.60 (43.05)                                        
 24 Higgins, Abaigeal E       12 TVSC-MR              1:30.60    1:24.88        
                  41.42     1:24.88 (43.46)                                        
 25 Astralla, Alexis M        11 SSC-MR               1:26.31    1:25.11        
                  40.17     1:25.11 (44.94)                                        
 26 Scarpinato, Nicolette R   11 TVSC-MR              1:24.97    1:25.16        
                  41.97     1:25.16 (43.19)                                        
 27 Chang, Cathy              11 LIAC-MR              1:26.84    1:25.32        
                  41.00     1:25.32 (44.32)                                        
 28 O'Connell, Teagan A       12 LBA-MR               1:24.56    1:25.40        
 29 Wafer, Sara N             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.81    1:25.46        
                  41.19     1:25.46 (44.27)                                        
 30 Curran, Caleigh           12 IA-MR                1:25.17    1:25.81        
                  41.80     1:25.81 (44.01)                                        
 31 White, Anna M             12 LIAC-MR              1:29.01    1:26.02        
                  39.89     1:26.02 (46.13)                                        
 32 Glazebnik, Julia T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.47    1:26.47        
                  43.31     1:26.47 (43.16)                                        
 33 Bruder, Grace K           11 HAA-MR               1:24.91    1:26.78        
                  43.01     1:26.78 (43.77)                                        
 34 Weiss, Lauren             11 IA-MR                1:31.71    1:26.94        
                  42.24     1:26.94 (44.70)                                        
 35 Welch, Sadie K            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.09    1:27.23        
                  42.36     1:27.23 (44.87)                                        
 36 Alleyne, Zorah L          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.61    1:27.89        
                  42.77     1:27.89 (45.12)                                        
 37 Muller, Catherine         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.28    1:27.96        
                  42.34     1:27.96 (45.62)                                        
 38 Johannesen, Jorja         11 LIAC-MR              1:37.95    1:28.02        
                  43.01     1:28.02 (45.01)                                        
 39 Sodhi, Amani              11 FA-MR                1:25.65    1:28.19        
                  42.57     1:28.19 (45.62)                                        
 40 Roberts, Cassandra        12 WISC-MR              1:33.25    1:28.75        
                  44.31     1:28.75 (44.44)                                        
 41 Kearney, Sophia C         11 LIAC-MR              1:27.66    1:28.81        
                  43.26     1:28.81 (45.55)                                        
 42 Stanton, Natalie A        11 LIAC-MR              1:29.69    1:28.90        
                  43.11     1:28.90 (45.79)                                        
 43 Regan, Mollie E           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.75    1:28.93        
                  43.42     1:28.93 (45.51)                                        
 44 Marotta, Alexa P          11 SSC-MR               1:30.01    1:29.28        
                  43.59     1:29.28 (45.69)                                        
 45 Young, Sydney B           11 SSC-MR               1:31.28    1:29.76        
                  44.92     1:29.76 (44.84)                                        
 46 Whitehair, Hannah J       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.06    1:30.30        
                  43.40     1:30.30 (46.90)                                        
 47 Vassilas, Olivia M        11 HAA-MR               1:27.60    1:30.45        
                  45.19     1:30.45 (45.26)                                        
 48 Arneja, Rabani            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.42    1:30.66        
                  43.84     1:30.66 (46.82)                                        
 49 Abels, Marissa G          12 LIAC-MR              1:29.60    1:31.35        
                  44.13     1:31.35 (47.22)                                        
 50 Montes, Gianna            12 SSC-MR               1:36.09    1:31.43        
 51 Curtin, Olivia M          12 SSC-MR               1:30.51    1:31.95        
                  46.25     1:31.95 (45.70)                                        
 52 Dhanikonda, Navya *       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.93    1:32.19        
 53 Singhal, Anica            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.47    1:32.38        
                  45.09     1:32.38 (47.29)                                        
 54 Oberoi, Anya              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.91    1:32.66        
                  47.11     1:32.66 (45.55)                                        
 55 Estevez, Isabella M       12 HAA-MR               1:37.76    1:32.89        
                  43.39     1:32.89 (49.50)                                        
 56 Secchi, Brooke D          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.17    1:32.95        
                  45.55     1:32.95 (47.40)                                        
 57 Santangelo, Sophia A      12 LIAC-MR              1:42.15    1:33.23        
                  43.00     1:33.23 (50.23)                                        
 58 Alfasi, Alexis            12 LBA-MR               1:32.40    1:33.63        
                  44.80     1:33.63 (48.83)                                        
 59 Goyal, Charu J            11 LIAC-MR              1:36.03    1:34.34        
 60 Metrano, Sydnie D         11 LIAC-MR              1:34.78    1:34.36        
                  46.77     1:34.36 (47.59)                                        
 61 Carpentieri, Taylor M     11 IA-MR                1:40.35    1:34.88        
                  46.66     1:34.88 (48.22)                                        
 62 Parrish, Isabella M       11 SSC-MR               1:37.17    1:35.87        
                  48.25     1:35.87 (47.62)                                        
 63 Eriskin, Nisa             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.97    1:35.89        
                  46.05     1:35.89 (49.84)                                        
 64 Baloun, Isabella V        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.00    1:36.62        
                  47.55     1:36.62 (49.07)                                        
 65 Atiencia, Kaylee A        12 SSC-MR               1:40.66    1:36.63        
 66 Maldonado, Angie M        12 LBA-MR               1:34.81    1:36.94        
                  47.77     1:36.94 (49.17)                                        
 67 Glatzle, Kathryn M        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.38    1:37.02        
                  47.68     1:37.02 (49.34)                                        
 68 Harrison, Violet T        12 WISC-MR              1:37.98    1:37.62        
                  47.29     1:37.62 (50.33)                                        
 69 Schneider, Holly P        11 SSC-MR               1:41.77    1:37.74        
                  49.03     1:37.74 (48.71)                                        
 70 Alessi, Sam S             12 SSC-MR               1:37.60    1:38.18        
                  48.12     1:38.18 (50.06)                                        
 71 Cattaneo, Isabella M      12 LIAC-MR              1:41.22    1:38.64        
 72 Ratto, Leah F             11 SSC-MR               1:34.95    1:38.77        
 73 Fargnoli, Kimberly        12 LIAC-MR              1:44.52    1:39.06        
 74 Mallia, Sarah F           11 LBA-MR               1:39.61    1:40.64        
                  48.35     1:40.64 (52.29)                                        
 75 Callinan, Abby R          12 SSC-MR               1:44.14    1:40.75        
 76 Guerrier, Olivia J        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.64    1:40.87        
 77 Bekerman, Audrey          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.79    1:41.00        
                  49.51     1:41.00 (51.49)                                        
 78 Briel, Grace              11 CSDC-MR              2:00.00    1:42.05        
                  50.19     1:42.05 (51.86)                                        
 79 Waldman, Iliana K         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.81    1:42.23        
                  48.46     1:42.23 (53.77)                                        
 80 Young, Natalie L          11 SSC-MR               1:38.68    1:42.42        
                  50.26     1:42.42 (52.16)                                        
 81 Boffoli, Sofia M          11 SSC-MR               1:50.25    1:42.74        
                  50.02     1:42.74 (52.72)                                        
 82 Jung, Edeline B           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.51    1:42.91        
                  49.68     1:42.91 (53.23)                                        
 83 Morda, Amanda M           11 SSC-MR               1:43.56    1:45.79        
 84 Dhingra, Yana *           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.38    1:49.50        
 85 Williams, Cara A          12 SSC-MR               1:48.06    1:54.01        
                  54.58     1:54.01 (59.43)                                        
 -- Arena, Ellie A            11 SSC-MR               1:34.87         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Zwerling, Sarah E         11 LIAC-MR              1:41.16         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  44.85          DQ (50.40)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Versacci, Giuliana T      12 SSC-MR               1:21.07    1:16.28#SILV   
  2 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda  11 TVSC-MR              1:21.05    1:18.06 SILV   
                  38.46     1:18.06 (39.60)                                        
  3 Phillips, Emersyn E       11 LIAC-MR              1:19.57    1:18.26 SILV   
                  38.08     1:18.26 (40.18)                                        
  4 Hogan, Kayla J            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.06    1:18.93 SILV   
                  38.84     1:18.93 (40.09)                                        
  5 Egbert, Alexis A          12 LBA-MR               1:21.85    1:19.40 SILV   
                  38.74     1:19.40 (40.66)                                        
  6 Pfisterer, Brooke E       12 SSC-MR               1:20.04    1:19.48 SILV   
  6 Piccolo, Salvatrice G     12 SSC-MR               1:21.10    1:19.48 SILV   
                  38.66     1:19.48 (40.82)                                        
 -- Fan, Sara                 11 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.80         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Korsanos, Spyridoula      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.62        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:32.72   3/18/2016 Isabelle H Marone, SSC  -MR                
                2:29.59  ZQ
                2:29.99  JO
                2:46.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:46.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Versacci, Giuliana T      12 SSC-MR               2:56.84    2:48.51        
                  40.41     1:24.22 (43.81)     2:08.87 (44.65)     2:48.51 (39.64)
  2 Astralla, Alexis M        11 SSC-MR               3:06.58    3:06.80        
                  40.84     1:29.25 (48.41)     2:19.84 (50.59)     3:06.80 (46.96)
  3 Winters, Kathryn          12 SSC-MR               3:14.48    3:19.22        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Emmerich, Ava J           11 TVSC-MR              2:52.23    2:39.96 SILV   
                  38.03     1:18.98 (40.95)     2:00.39 (41.41)     2:39.96 (39.57)
  2 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     11 TVSC-MR              2:47.02    2:40.78 SILV   
                  37.38   2:01.12 (1:23.74)     2:40.78 (39.66)                    
  3 Hille, Amara V            12 IA-MR                2:55.99    2:41.06 SILV   
                  36.26     1:17.58 (41.32)     1:59.86 (42.28)     2:41.06 (41.20)
  4 McDougall, Marissa R      12 CSDC-MR              4:00.00    2:41.42 SILV   
                  39.00     1:20.46 (41.46)     2:02.20 (41.74)     2:41.42 (39.22)
  5 Reyes, Ella M             12 SSC-MR               2:59.38    2:41.60 SILV   
                  37.88     1:18.83 (40.95)     2:01.04 (42.21)     2:41.60 (40.56)
  6 Minchak, Jami E           11 LBA-MR               2:50.14    2:43.08 SILV   
                  37.97     1:19.33 (41.36)     2:01.64 (42.31)     2:43.08 (41.44)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 38.68   3/19/2016 Ashley A Valle, Express Swimming             
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                40.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 40.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Hu, Caroline              11 LIAC-MR                40.92      40.66        
  2 Conroy, Elizabeth J       12 LBA-MR                 40.96      40.99        
  3 Petrovic, Mila            11 IA-MR                  42.61      41.05        
  4 Ojutiku, Tiwa A           11 SSC-MR                 42.21      41.14        
  5 Dhanikonda, Navya *       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.41      41.28        
  6 Duong, Katie S            11 TVSC-MR                44.61      41.68        
  7 Wang, Angela A            11 TVSC-MR                41.52      41.85        
  8 Wu, Michelle W            12 TVSC-MR                44.26      42.03        
  9 Piccolo, Salvatrice G     12 SSC-MR                 41.85      42.16        
 10 Glazebnik, Julia T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.87      42.20        
 11 Cunniffe, Madeline K      12 IA-MR                  43.19      42.59        
 12 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     11 TVSC-MR                45.22      42.66        
 13 Buscemi, Izzy M           11 LIAC-MR                42.59      42.69        
 14 Qian, Cynthia             11 Express Swimming-MR    49.69      42.72        
 15 Curran, Caleigh           12 IA-MR                  43.66      42.75        
 16 Sodhi, Amani              11 FA-MR                  42.87      42.78        
 17 Phillips, Emma G          11 HAA-MR                 43.03      42.86        
 18 Safir, Faye D             11 LIAC-MR                44.22      43.00        
 19 Ventura, Jade J           11 Express Swimming-MR    41.67      43.02        
 20 Benavides, Genesis S      12 WISC-MR                43.35      43.04        
 21 Versacci, Giuliana T      12 SSC-MR                 42.75      43.08        
 21 Skiba, Victoria C         11 SSC-MR                 44.05      43.08        
 23 Reyes, Ella M             12 SSC-MR                 43.48      43.10        
 24 Contreras, Brianna        12 CSDC-MR                42.39      43.12        
 25 Johannesen, Jorja         11 LIAC-MR                41.49      43.15        
 26 Muller, Catherine         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.58      43.19        
 27 Harrison, Violet T        12 WISC-MR                43.67      43.32        
 28 Stampfel, Rebecca M       12 CSDC-MR                44.19      43.80        
 29 Wafer, Sara N             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.27      44.12        
 30 Fitzpatrick, Logan F      12 LBA-MR                 46.18      44.14        
 31 Shannon, Casey D          11 LIAC-MR                43.64      44.15        
 32 Pyclik, Caylee M          12 SSC-MR                 44.48      44.32        
 33 Ramos, Kota               12 CSDC-MR                44.93      44.36        
 34 Calin, Stephania          12 LIAC-MR                45.25      44.48        
 35 Carpentieri, Taylor M     11 IA-MR                  46.74      44.50        
 36 Phillips, Emersyn E       11 LIAC-MR                43.88      44.52        
 37 Nizza, Madeline L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.89      44.57        
 38 Hand, Lauren C            11 WISC-MR                48.32      44.58        
 39 Barravecchio, Shania R    12 SSC-MR                 44.73      44.66        
 40 Villa, Ciela I            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.38      44.72        
 41 O'Connell, Teagan A       12 LBA-MR                 44.42      44.73        
 42 Hickey, Bridget           12 HAA-MR                 43.38      44.74        
 43 Arena, Ellie A            11 SSC-MR                 47.62      44.87        
 44 Cao, Carina K             11 TVSC-MR                48.61      44.88        
 44 Vogt, Olivia G            12 LBA-MR                 45.65      44.88        
 44 Arneja, Rabani            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.92      44.88        
 47 Zhang, Ashley Z           12 LIAC-MR                44.53      44.99        
 48 Singhal, Anica            12 Express Swimming-MR    44.77      45.04        
 49 Kalinoglu, Samantha C     11 LIAC-MR                45.93      45.19        
 50 Eriskin, Nisa             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.62      45.22        
 51 Calandra, Lily A          11 SSC-MR                 45.53      45.24        
 52 Reiser, Amanda D          11 LIAC-MR                45.60      45.29        
 53 Lagasse, Emma G           12 Express Swimming-MR    46.12      45.36        
 54 Egbert, Alexis A          12 LBA-MR                 45.95      45.39        
 54 Schneiweis, Sarah B       11 LIAC-MR                45.00      45.39        
 56 Mullaney, Maggie D        12 WISC-MR                44.17      45.40        
 57 Bruder, Grace K           11 HAA-MR                 45.44      45.48        
 58 Parnell, Fiona R          11 TVSC-MR                44.97      45.58        
 59 Vassilas, Olivia M        11 HAA-MR                 45.48      45.86        
 60 Vezzi, Nicole M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.83      45.91        
 61 Estevez, Isabella M       12 HAA-MR                 46.99      46.01        
 62 Baloun, Isabella V        11 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      46.38        
 63 Scarpinato, Nicolette R   11 TVSC-MR                46.64      46.44        
 64 Alleyne, Zorah L          11 Express Swimming-MR    48.18      46.67        
 65 Stanton, Natalie A        11 LIAC-MR                48.79      46.74        
 66 Chang, Cathy              11 LIAC-MR                46.01      47.06        
 67 Kay, Emma E               11 IA-MR                  47.76      47.07        
 68 Cattaneo, Isabella M      12 LIAC-MR                50.77      47.13        
 69 Minster, Logan M          11 Express Swimming-MR    49.89      47.23        
 70 Welch, Sadie K            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.01      47.24        
 71 Alfasi, Alexis            12 LBA-MR                 48.10      47.26        
 72 Fischbach, Maja P         11 TVSC-MR                51.90      47.28        
 73 Bekerman, Audrey          12 Express Swimming-MR    44.26      47.57        
 74 Astralla, Alexis M        11 SSC-MR                 49.69      47.61        
 75 Frucchione, Emily A       11 LIAC-MR                45.96      47.62        
 76 Roberts, Cassandra        12 WISC-MR                47.68      47.64        
 77 Montes, Gianna            12 SSC-MR                 48.60      47.70        
 78 Briel, Grace              11 CSDC-MR                48.36      47.72        
 79 Marotta, Alexa P          11 SSC-MR                 56.48      47.82        
 80 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A        11 LIAC-MR                46.26      47.89        
 81 Majorana, Melissa A       11 IA-MR                  49.44      48.03        
 82 Mallia, Sarah F           11 LBA-MR                 52.27      48.46        
 83 Fargnoli, Kimberly        12 LIAC-MR                49.78      48.97        
 84 Mitchell, Sofia           11 SSC-MR                 52.61      49.42        
 85 Secchi, Brooke D          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.74      49.45        
 86 Anzalone, Leah A          11 Express Swimming-MR    50.87      49.97        
 87 Oberoi, Anya              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.97      50.10        
 88 Metrano, Sydnie D         11 LIAC-MR                48.56      50.45        
 89 Maldonado, Angie M        12 LBA-MR                 50.37      50.50        
 90 Dhingra, Yana *           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.17      50.58        
 91 Selvaggio, Theresa L      12 SSC-MR                 48.48      51.51        
 92 Curtin, Olivia M          12 SSC-MR                 57.26      52.16        
 93 Abshire, Natalie          11 HAA-MR                 54.09      53.37        
 94 Atiencia, Kaylee A        12 SSC-MR                 52.32      53.89        
 95 Regan, Mollie E           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.58      54.05        
 96 Whitehair, Hannah J       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.99      54.38        
 97 Alessi, Sam S             12 SSC-MR                 56.13      55.03        
 98 Layden, Marley R          11 IA-MR                  55.66      55.14        
 99 Schneider, Holly P        11 SSC-MR                 55.34      55.16        
100 Muth, Cindy               12 Express Swimming-MR    55.85      55.73        
101 Morda, Amanda M           11 SSC-MR                 55.49      56.34        
102 Young, Natalie L          11 SSC-MR                 57.56      56.42        
103 Williams, Cara A          12 SSC-MR               1:03.53      58.21        
104 Callinan, Abby R          12 SSC-MR                 57.47      58.27        
105 Waldman, Iliana K         11 Express Swimming-MR    57.50      58.99        
106 Fan, Sara                 11 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.78      59.11        
107 Ratto, Leah F             11 SSC-MR               1:04.12      59.85        
 -- Santangelo, Sophia A      12 LIAC-MR                53.02         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Wessel, Aubree J          11 Express Swimming-MR    55.83         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
Non-Award Division  
  1 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   11 TVSC-MR                43.51      39.84 SILV   
  2 Kulins, Caitlin R         11 Express Swimming-MR    41.73      40.19 SILV   
  3 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.67      40.30 SILV   
  4 Hogan, Kayla J            11 Express Swimming-MR    43.30      40.42 SILV   
 -- Chavez, Briana A          11 EHY-MR                 47.97        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:28.38   3/23/2014 Brooke H Bowers, WISC -MR                  
                1:18.59  ZQ
                1:19.19  JO
                1:28.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:28.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
  1 Walsh, Jessica M          12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:14.22#ZQ     
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:24.92   3/20/2016 Elena C Cunneen, IA   -MR                  
                1:18.59  ZQ
                1:19.19  JO
                1:28.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:28.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   11 TVSC-MR              1:32.82    1:29.28        
                  42.22     1:29.28 (47.06)                                        
  2 Kulins, Caitlin R         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.54    1:29.72        
                  42.93     1:29.72 (46.79)                                        
  3 Orrego, Maria L           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.32    1:29.73        
                  42.26     1:29.73 (47.47)                                        
  4 Dhanikonda, Navya *       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.16    1:29.93        
                  43.12     1:29.93 (46.81)                                        
  5 Duong, Katie S            11 TVSC-MR              1:32.65    1:30.07        
                  43.64     1:30.07 (46.43)                                        
  6 Wu, Michelle W            12 TVSC-MR              1:31.90    1:30.11        
                  42.79     1:30.11 (47.32)                                        
  7 Glazebnik, Julia T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.50    1:30.25        
                  42.38     1:30.25 (47.87)                                        
  8 Brink, Keelyn R           11 WISC-MR              1:30.15    1:30.80        
                  43.41     1:30.80 (47.39)                                        
  9 Hayes, Kayla              12 WISC-MR              1:30.13    1:31.05        
                  41.83     1:31.05 (49.22)                                        
 10 Buscemi, Izzy M           11 LIAC-MR              1:32.66    1:31.56        
                  43.98     1:31.56 (47.58)                                        
 11 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     11 TVSC-MR              1:30.37    1:31.91        
                  43.19     1:31.91 (48.72)                                        
 12 Ojutiku, Tiwa A           11 SSC-MR               1:31.85    1:32.55        
                  42.96     1:32.55 (49.59)                                        
 13 Piccolo, Salvatrice G     12 SSC-MR               1:30.50    1:32.71        
                  43.44     1:32.71 (49.27)                                        
 14 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        11 LIAC-MR              1:32.67    1:32.77        
                  44.02     1:32.77 (48.75)                                        
 15 Petrovic, Mila            11 IA-MR                1:41.25    1:32.81        
                  43.08     1:32.81 (49.73)                                        
 16 Hogan, Kayla J            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.19    1:32.92        
                  43.61     1:32.92 (49.31)                                        
 17 Phillips, Emersyn E       11 LIAC-MR              1:37.54    1:33.28        
                  43.67     1:33.28 (49.61)                                        
 18 Bargellini, Alyssa K      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.75    1:33.33        
                  44.29     1:33.33 (49.04)                                        
 19 Skiba, Victoria C         11 SSC-MR               1:31.87    1:33.47        
                  44.76     1:33.47 (48.71)                                        
 20 Wang, Angela A            11 TVSC-MR              1:33.71    1:33.67        
                  44.76     1:33.67 (48.91)                                        
 21 Hui, Ashley K             12 LIAC-MR              1:33.19    1:33.90        
                  44.45     1:33.90 (49.45)                                        
 22 Ventura, Jade J           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.58    1:33.97        
                  45.17     1:33.97 (48.80)                                        
 23 Hille, Amara V            12 IA-MR                1:31.12    1:33.98        
                  44.75     1:33.98 (49.23)                                        
 24 Pyclik, Caylee M          12 SSC-MR               1:34.97    1:34.33        
                  45.56     1:34.33 (48.77)                                        
 25 Schneiweis, Sarah B       11 LIAC-MR              1:40.81    1:34.43        
                  44.83     1:34.43 (49.60)                                        
 26 Barrett, Seania T         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.47    1:34.47        
                  43.41     1:34.47 (51.06)                                        
 27 Fitzpatrick, Logan F      12 LBA-MR               1:42.61    1:34.83        
                  45.47     1:34.83 (49.36)                                        
 28 Egbert, Alexis A          12 LBA-MR               1:46.79    1:35.02        
                  46.09     1:35.02 (48.93)                                        
 29 Curran, Caleigh           12 IA-MR                1:32.71    1:35.87        
 30 Joseph, Lucina M          12 LIAC-MR              1:35.68    1:36.21        
                  44.42     1:36.21 (51.79)                                        
 31 Nizza, Madeline L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.93    1:36.30        
                  45.70     1:36.30 (50.60)                                        
 32 Johannesen, Jorja         11 LIAC-MR              1:35.55    1:36.56        
                  45.44     1:36.56 (51.12)                                        
 33 Sodhi, Amani              11 FA-MR                1:32.18    1:36.80        
                  45.44     1:36.80 (51.36)                                        
 34 Barravecchio, Shania R    12 SSC-MR               1:39.85    1:37.54        
                  46.72     1:37.54 (50.82)                                        
 35 Higgins, Abaigeal E       12 TVSC-MR              1:41.55    1:37.83        
                  45.71     1:37.83 (52.12)                                        
 36 Harrison, Violet T        12 WISC-MR              1:42.30    1:37.90        
                  46.61     1:37.90 (51.29)                                        
 37 Arneja, Rabani            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.59    1:37.95        
                  45.90     1:37.95 (52.05)                                        
 38 Chavez, Briana A          11 EHY-MR               1:38.94    1:38.83        
                  48.23     1:38.83 (50.60)                                        
 39 Korzniewski, Anna-Ella    12 LBA-MR               1:41.80    1:39.05        
                  46.58     1:39.05 (52.47)                                        
 40 Vezzi, Nicole M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.11    1:39.55        
                  48.09     1:39.55 (51.46)                                        
 41 Mullaney, Maggie D        12 WISC-MR              1:36.36    1:39.71        
                  47.29     1:39.71 (52.42)                                        
 42 Singhal, Anica            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.19    1:39.90        
                  47.44     1:39.90 (52.46)                                        
 43 Kalinoglu, Samantha C     11 LIAC-MR              1:39.55    1:40.22        
                  47.51     1:40.22 (52.71)                                        
 44 Reiser, Amanda D          11 LIAC-MR              1:36.62    1:40.23        
                  47.04     1:40.23 (53.19)                                        
 45 Bruder, Grace K           11 HAA-MR               1:40.26    1:40.38        
                  49.17     1:40.38 (51.21)                                        
 46 Goodman, Brianna L        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.88    1:40.72        
                  47.42     1:40.72 (53.30)                                        
 47 Carpentieri, Taylor M     11 IA-MR                1:43.21    1:40.94        
                  47.69     1:40.94 (53.25)                                        
 48 Calandra, Lily A          11 SSC-MR               1:45.39    1:41.11        
                  48.44     1:41.11 (52.67)                                        
 49 Calin, Stephania          12 LIAC-MR              1:35.30    1:41.61        
                  48.02     1:41.61 (53.59)                                        
 50 Scarpinato, Nicolette R   11 TVSC-MR              1:39.29    1:41.70        
                  48.86     1:41.70 (52.84)                                        
 51 Frucchione, Emily A       11 LIAC-MR              1:41.03    1:41.80        
                  49.23     1:41.80 (52.57)                                        
 52 Eriskin, Nisa             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.74    1:41.96        
                  48.91     1:41.96 (53.05)                                        
 53 Minster, Logan M          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.73    1:42.27        
                  48.83     1:42.27 (53.44)                                        
 54 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A        11 LIAC-MR              1:39.25    1:42.44        
                  47.87     1:42.44 (54.57)                                        
 55 Roberts, Cassandra        12 WISC-MR              1:43.76    1:42.57        
                  48.34     1:42.57 (54.23)                                        
 56 Alleyne, Zorah L          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.32    1:42.91        
                  48.92     1:42.91 (53.99)                                        
 57 Hand, Lauren C            11 WISC-MR              1:41.34    1:43.05        
                  48.39     1:43.05 (54.66)                                        
 58 Alfasi, Alexis            12 LBA-MR               1:42.33    1:43.18        
                  48.16     1:43.18 (55.02)                                        
 59 Anzalone, Leah A          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.85    1:43.55        
                  50.57     1:43.55 (52.98)                                        
 60 Chang, Cathy              11 LIAC-MR              1:40.59    1:43.95        
                  49.46     1:43.95 (54.49)                                        
 61 Cao, Carina K             11 TVSC-MR              1:42.51    1:44.66        
                  49.92     1:44.66 (54.74)                                        
 62 Estevez, Isabella M       12 HAA-MR               1:46.57    1:45.26        
                  48.09     1:45.26 (57.17)                                        
 63 Majorana, Melissa A       11 IA-MR                1:49.19    1:45.40        
                  51.10     1:45.40 (54.30)                                        
 64 Stanton, Natalie A        11 LIAC-MR              1:47.26    1:45.95        
                  52.46     1:45.95 (53.49)                                        
 65 Kay, Emma E               11 IA-MR                2:10.28    1:46.53        
                  49.47     1:46.53 (57.06)                                        
 66 Selvaggio, Theresa L      12 SSC-MR               1:42.50    1:46.72        
                  50.79     1:46.72 (55.93)                                        
 67 Vassilas, Olivia M        11 HAA-MR               1:42.45    1:46.85        
                  51.28     1:46.85 (55.57)                                        
 68 Metrano, Sydnie D         11 LIAC-MR              1:45.92    1:46.95        
                  51.65     1:46.95 (55.30)                                        
 69 Policaro, Ava N           11 LBA-MR               1:41.79    1:47.10        
                  52.08     1:47.10 (55.02)                                        
 70 Secchi, Brooke D          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.82    1:47.29        
                  51.58     1:47.29 (55.71)                                        
 71 Furnell, Amelia           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.43    1:47.51        
                  48.63     1:47.51 (58.88)                                        
 72 Fargnoli, Kimberly        12 LIAC-MR              1:47.33    1:50.06        
                  52.68     1:50.06 (57.38)                                        
 73 Bekerman, Audrey          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.97    1:50.83        
                  51.89     1:50.83 (58.94)                                        
 74 Dhingra, Yana *           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.54    1:52.34        
                  54.66     1:52.34 (57.68)                                        
 75 Agro, Natalie             12 CSDC-MR              1:46.83    1:53.82        
                  54.30     1:53.82 (59.52)                                        
 76 Alessi, Sam S             12 SSC-MR               2:03.36    1:56.46        
                  55.46   1:56.46 (1:01.00)                                        
 77 Young, Sydney B           11 SSC-MR               1:56.62    1:57.26        
                  56.84   1:57.26 (1:00.42)                                        
 78 Krowles, Sydney E         11 WISC-MR              1:56.51    1:57.72        
                  55.44   1:57.72 (1:02.28)                                        
 79 Layden, Marley R          11 IA-MR                2:04.27    2:05.18        
                  59.54   2:05.18 (1:05.64)                                        
 80 Waldman, Iliana K         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.77    2:08.93        
                1:01.28   2:08.93 (1:07.65)                                        
 81 Williams, Cara A          12 SSC-MR               2:09.29    2:14.37        
                1:02.90   2:14.37 (1:11.47)                                        
 -- Schneider, Holly P        11 SSC-MR               2:08.06         DQ        
      Head not up
                  58.01        DQ (1:05.72)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.81    1:25.17 SILV   
                  40.95     1:25.17 (44.22)                                        
  2 Contreras, Brianna        12 CSDC-MR              1:33.12    1:28.18 SILV   
                  42.11     1:28.18 (46.07)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:58.07   3/18/2016 Bella G Fiore, SSC  -MR                    
                2:50.59  ZQ
                2:53.99  JO
                3:11.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 3:11.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Primak, Sofia I           12 TVSC-MR              3:05.67    3:12.14        
                  43.13     1:32.68 (49.55)     2:22.99 (50.31)     3:12.14 (49.15)
BRON - Division  
  1 Piccolo, Salvatrice G     12 SSC-MR               3:15.64    3:18.98        
                  45.59     1:34.53 (48.94)     2:27.52 (52.99)     3:18.98 (51.46)
  2 Glazebnik, Julia T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:18.96    3:25.81        
                  46.55     1:39.83 (53.28)     2:32.74 (52.91)     3:25.81 (53.07)
  3 Minchak, Jami E           11 LBA-MR               3:28.46    3:30.54        
                  47.80     1:41.64 (53.84)     2:35.94 (54.30)     3:30.54 (54.60)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Matheson, Hanna D         12 TVSC-MR              3:11.97    2:53.73#JO     
                  39.71     1:23.74 (44.03)     2:08.67 (44.93)     2:53.73 (45.06)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 33.83   3/20/2016 Jessie L Fusaro, SSC  -MR                    
                30.59  ZQ
                30.99  JO
                34.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 34.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Cunniffe, Madeline K      12 IA-MR                  36.17      34.64        
  2 Emmerich, Ava J           11 TVSC-MR                35.84      34.95        
  3 Mahoney, Katelyn A        11 LIAC-MR                34.90      35.24        
  4 Ventura, Jade J           11 Express Swimming-MR    36.20      35.41        
  5 Goodman, Brianna L        11 Express Swimming-MR    37.55      35.62        
  6 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     11 TVSC-MR                39.66      36.06        
  7 Zhang, Jennie Y           11 LIAC-MR                36.23      36.17        
  8 O'Connell, Teagan A       12 LBA-MR                 35.70      36.19        
  8 Curran, Caleigh           12 IA-MR                  35.62      36.19        
  8 Chang, Cathy              11 LIAC-MR                36.34      36.19        
 11 Minchak, Jami E           11 LBA-MR                 35.34      36.20        
 12 Wu, Michelle W            12 TVSC-MR                38.71      36.36        
 13 Ramos, Kota               12 CSDC-MR                36.27      36.48        
 14 Pfisterer, Brooke E       12 SSC-MR                 36.98      36.68        
 15 Buscemi, Izzy M           11 LIAC-MR                34.67      36.72        
 16 Wang, Angela A            11 TVSC-MR                38.71      37.07        
 17 Sztorc, Natalie O         11 TVSC-MR                37.40      37.38        
 18 Piccolo, Salvatrice G     12 SSC-MR                 36.61      37.51        
 19 Pyclik, Caylee M          12 SSC-MR                 39.32      37.61        
 20 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        11 LIAC-MR                36.50      37.71        
 21 Phillips, Emersyn E       11 LIAC-MR                38.20      38.16        
 22 Neary, Madison G          11 WISC-MR                40.10      38.43        
 23 Mullaney, Maggie D        12 WISC-MR                38.82      38.61        
 24 Calandra, Lily A          11 SSC-MR                 36.93      38.84        
 24 Hu, Caroline              11 LIAC-MR                39.88      38.84        
 24 Anzalone, Leah A          11 Express Swimming-MR    39.59      38.84        
 27 Kulins, Caitlin R         11 Express Swimming-MR    36.22      38.86        
 28 Barrett, Seania T         12 Express Swimming-MR    40.25      38.91        
 29 Singhal, Anica            12 Express Swimming-MR    38.83      39.11        
 30 Minster, Logan M          11 Express Swimming-MR    38.81      39.13        
 31 Reiser, Amanda D          11 LIAC-MR                38.56      39.21        
 32 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A        11 LIAC-MR                38.53      39.30        
 33 Parnell, Fiona R          11 TVSC-MR                38.77      39.39        
 34 Weiss, Lauren             11 IA-MR                  42.37      39.97        
 35 Marotta, Alexa P          11 SSC-MR                 41.93      40.06        
 36 Kearney, Sophia C         11 LIAC-MR                39.56      40.24        
 37 Mallia, Sarah F           11 LBA-MR                 50.69      40.28        
 38 Barravecchio, Shania R    12 SSC-MR                 42.08      40.36        
 39 Welch, Sadie K            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.66      40.37        
 40 Plum, Honey               12 LIAC-MR                44.99      40.75        
 41 Chunchi, Erika D          11 EHY-MR                 43.41      40.76        
 42 Harvey, Hannah L          11 SSC-MR                 42.57      40.81        
 43 Vogt, Olivia G            12 LBA-MR                 40.38      41.50        
 44 Santangelo, Sophia A      12 LIAC-MR                43.40      41.84        
 45 Arena, Ellie A            11 SSC-MR                 47.13      41.95        
 46 Scarpinato, Nicolette R   11 TVSC-MR                41.32      42.19        
 47 Maldonado, Angie M        12 LBA-MR                 47.30      42.56        
 48 Mozian, Alexis P          12 SSC-MR                 42.56      42.71        
 49 Dhanikonda, Navya *       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.86      42.75        
 50 Alfasi, Alexis            12 LBA-MR                 47.25      43.13        
 51 Villa, Ciela I            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.20      43.31        
 52 Harrison, Violet T        12 WISC-MR                46.20      43.32        
 53 Muller, Catherine         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.04      43.35        
 54 Gamez, Olivia G           11 TVSC-MR                41.95      43.38        
 55 Astralla, Alexis M        11 SSC-MR                 46.82      43.80        
 56 Curtin, Olivia M          12 SSC-MR                 45.26      44.08        
 57 Connelly, Emily           11 LBA-MR                 48.15      44.09        
 58 Abshire, Natalie          11 HAA-MR                 45.17      44.25        
 59 Parrish, Isabella M       11 SSC-MR                 44.45      44.60        
 60 Glatzle, Kathryn M        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.60      44.99        
 61 Young, Sydney B           11 SSC-MR                 44.12      45.05        
 62 Carpentieri, Taylor M     11 IA-MR                  41.81      45.22        
 63 Fischbach, Maja P         11 TVSC-MR                45.72      45.40        
 64 Higgins, Abaigeal E       12 TVSC-MR                42.01      45.77        
 65 Atiencia, Kaylee A        12 SSC-MR                 45.53      46.01        
 66 Eriskin, Nisa             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.04      46.39        
 67 Guerrier, Olivia J        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.90      46.90        
 68 Mitchell, Sofia           11 SSC-MR                 46.45      47.45        
 69 Waldman, Iliana K         11 Express Swimming-MR    47.98      50.49        
 70 Ratto, Leah F             11 SSC-MR                 53.73      52.40        
 71 Whitehair, Hannah J       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.15      52.74        
 72 Morda, Amanda M           11 SSC-MR                 52.49      55.28        
 -- Fan, Sara                 11 Express Swimming-MR    50.32         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Baloun, Isabella V        11 Express Swimming-MR    46.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Selvaggio, Theresa L      12 SSC-MR                 43.09         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Regan, Mollie E           11 Express Swimming-MR    48.63         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Vassilas, Olivia M        11 HAA-MR                 42.42         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Muth, Cindy               12 Express Swimming-MR    54.69         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
Non-Award Division  
  1 Versacci, Giuliana T      12 SSC-MR                 35.40      33.46#SILV   
  2 Reyes, Ella M             12 SSC-MR                 36.51      34.27 SILV   
  3 Egbert, Alexis A          12 LBA-MR                 35.79      34.36 SILV   
  4 Skiba, Victoria C         11 SSC-MR                 34.82      34.42 SILV   
  5 Hogan, Kayla J            11 Express Swimming-MR    36.12      34.52 SILV   
 -- Riggs, Milla S            11 IA-MR                1:02.48        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:15.36   3/19/2016 Melissa R Scala, LIAC -MR                  
                1:08.99  ZQ
                1:09.99  JO
                1:19.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:19.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Chang, Cathy              11 LIAC-MR              1:23.92    1:22.45        
                  37.35     1:22.45 (45.10)                                        
  2 Anzalone, Leah A          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.61    1:22.91        
                  39.11     1:22.91 (43.80)                                        
  3 Buscemi, Izzy M           11 LIAC-MR              1:22.42    1:23.32        
                  37.86     1:23.32 (45.46)                                        
  4 Wu, Michelle W            12 TVSC-MR              1:22.47    1:23.42        
                  37.34     1:23.42 (46.08)                                        
  5 Ventura, Jade J           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.09    1:24.31        
                  38.89     1:24.31 (45.42)                                        
  6 Reyes, Ella M             12 SSC-MR               1:23.82    1:25.00        
                  39.61     1:25.00 (45.39)                                        
  7 Goodman, Brianna L        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.48    1:25.21        
                  37.29     1:25.21 (47.92)                                        
  8 Benavides, Genesis S      12 WISC-MR              1:23.73    1:25.23        
                  38.66     1:25.23 (46.57)                                        
  9 McAdam, Ashley E          12 IA-MR                1:28.70    1:25.95        
                  38.71     1:25.95 (47.24)                                        
 10 Steiner, Nicole M         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.50    1:26.03        
                  39.38     1:26.03 (46.65)                                        
 11 Mahoney, Katelyn A        11 LIAC-MR              1:26.19    1:26.04        
                  39.12     1:26.04 (46.92)                                        
 12 Minster, Logan M          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.32    1:26.36        
                  40.31     1:26.36 (46.05)                                        
 13 Piccolo, Salvatrice G     12 SSC-MR               1:34.51    1:26.37        
                  38.69     1:26.37 (47.68)                                        
 14 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda  11 TVSC-MR              1:28.38    1:26.41        
 15 Zhang, Jennie Y           11 LIAC-MR              1:25.72    1:26.60        
                  38.86     1:26.60 (47.74)                                        
 16 Fitzpatrick, Logan F      12 LBA-MR               1:24.44    1:26.99        
                  39.93     1:26.99 (47.06)                                        
 17 Joseph, Lucina M          12 LIAC-MR              1:30.37    1:27.55        
                  40.77     1:27.55 (46.78)                                        
 18 Wang, Angela A            11 TVSC-MR              1:41.42    1:28.03        
                  39.91     1:28.03 (48.12)                                        
 19 Phillips, Emersyn E       11 LIAC-MR              1:34.26    1:29.14        
                  41.67     1:29.14 (47.47)                                        
 20 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        11 LIAC-MR              1:24.95    1:29.59        
 21 Shannon, Casey D          11 LIAC-MR              1:26.00    1:29.96        
                  39.43     1:29.96 (50.53)                                        
 22 Reiser, Amanda D          11 LIAC-MR              1:35.68    1:31.48        
                  43.63     1:31.48 (47.85)                                        
 23 Singhal, Anica            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.61    1:31.91        
                  40.48     1:31.91 (51.43)                                        
 24 Hu, Caroline              11 LIAC-MR              1:41.90    1:34.34        
                  44.30     1:34.34 (50.04)                                        
 25 Pyclik, Caylee M          12 SSC-MR               1:35.39    1:34.50        
                  41.36     1:34.50 (53.14)                                        
 26 Weiss, Lauren             11 IA-MR                1:33.20    1:35.86        
                  42.08     1:35.86 (53.78)                                        
 27 Mozian, Alexis P          12 SSC-MR               1:38.91    1:36.17        
                  46.29     1:36.17 (49.88)                                        
 28 Chunchi, Erika D          11 EHY-MR               1:46.96    1:36.96        
                  42.87     1:36.96 (54.09)                                        
 29 Marotta, Alexa P          11 SSC-MR               1:34.92    1:37.31        
                  44.85     1:37.31 (52.46)                                        
 30 Higgins, Abaigeal E       12 TVSC-MR              1:47.93    1:38.86        
                  44.53     1:38.86 (54.33)                                        
 31 Barravecchio, Shania R    12 SSC-MR               1:38.56    1:39.05        
                  46.06     1:39.05 (52.99)                                        
 32 Parrish, Isabella M       11 SSC-MR               1:43.41    1:43.20        
                  48.58     1:43.20 (54.62)                                        
 33 Vassilas, Olivia M        11 HAA-MR               1:45.21    1:49.92        
                  49.40   1:49.92 (1:00.52)                                        
 34 Winters, Kathryn          12 SSC-MR               1:52.34    1:50.06        
                  50.34     1:50.06 (59.72)                                        
 35 Guerrier, Olivia J        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.78    1:50.10        
                  46.94   1:50.10 (1:03.16)                                        
 36 Waldman, Iliana K         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.27    1:50.35        
                  51.49     1:50.35 (58.86)                                        
 -- Emmerich, Ava J           11 TVSC-MR              1:21.74         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  38.04          DQ (44.01)                                        
 -- Kulins, Caitlin R         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.77         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  44.28          DQ (50.55)                                        
 -- Wafer, Sara N             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.65         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
Non-Award Division  
  1 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.34    1:15.38 SILV   
                  34.44     1:15.38 (40.94)                                        
  2 Duong, Katie S            11 TVSC-MR              1:21.92    1:17.11 SILV   
                  33.83     1:17.11 (43.28)                                        
  3 Albert, Anna              12 TVSC-MR              1:19.66    1:17.50 SILV   
                  35.92     1:17.50 (41.58)                                        
  4 Contreras, Brianna        12 CSDC-MR              2:15.00    1:19.35 SILV   
                  36.66     1:19.35 (42.69)                                        
 -- Petrovic, Mila            11 IA-MR                1:22.15         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  34.52          DQ (41.52)                                        
 -- Glatzle, Kathryn M        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.36         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Hickey, Bridget           12 HAA-MR               1:22.56        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Versacci, Giuliana T      12 SSC-MR               1:22.16        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Harvey, Hannah L          11 SSC-MR               1:33.49       XDFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Fischbach, Maja P         11 TVSC-MR              1:45.72        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:46.13   3/18/2016 Caitlin Elsasser, LIAC -MR                 
                2:37.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
                2:49.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:49.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 McDougall, Marissa R      12 CSDC-MR              2:53.84    2:54.43        
                  35.62     1:18.42 (42.80)     2:06.42 (48.00)     2:54.43 (48.01)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Hicyilmaz, Lydia G        11 SSC-MR                    NT    2:42.48#SILV   
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:15.54   3/20/2016 Gabriela Pucilowski, SSC  -MR              
                1:09.99  ZQ
                1:10.49  JO
                1:18.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:18.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Wafer, Sara N             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.92    1:19.07        
                  35.76     1:19.07 (43.31)                                        
  2 Orrego, Maria L           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.76    1:19.23        
                  37.09     1:19.23 (42.14)                                        
  3 Weiss, Lauren             11 IA-MR                1:23.38    1:20.19        
                  38.04     1:20.19 (42.15)                                        
  4 Schneiweis, Sarah B       11 LIAC-MR              1:22.64    1:20.38        
                  36.86     1:20.38 (43.52)                                        
  5 Calandra, Lily A          11 SSC-MR               1:20.87    1:20.76        
                  35.90     1:20.76 (44.86)                                        
  6 Mahoney, Katelyn A        11 LIAC-MR              1:21.43    1:21.11        
                  36.80     1:21.11 (44.31)                                        
  7 Sztorc, Natalie O         11 TVSC-MR              1:22.56    1:21.30        
                  35.98     1:21.30 (45.32)                                        
  8 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A        11 LIAC-MR              1:22.65    1:21.32        
                  36.86     1:21.32 (44.46)                                        
  9 Buscemi, Izzy M           11 LIAC-MR              1:21.71    1:21.38        
                  38.44     1:21.38 (42.94)                                        
 10 Parnell, Fiona R          11 TVSC-MR              1:25.89    1:21.64        
                  38.92     1:21.64 (42.72)                                        
 11 Zhang, Ashley Z           12 LIAC-MR              1:24.82    1:21.68        
                  38.64     1:21.68 (43.04)                                        
 12 Goodman, Brianna L        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.82    1:21.70        
                  38.64     1:21.70 (43.06)                                        
 13 O'Connell, Teagan A       12 LBA-MR               1:24.97    1:22.24        
                  36.53     1:22.24 (45.71)                                        
 14 Minster, Logan M          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.52    1:22.29        
                  37.22     1:22.29 (45.07)                                        
 15 Reiser, Amanda D          11 LIAC-MR              1:27.48    1:22.38        
                  39.51     1:22.38 (42.87)                                        
 16 Harvey, Hannah L          11 SSC-MR               1:30.77    1:22.47        
                  37.52     1:22.47 (44.95)                                        
 17 Arneja, Rabani            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.76    1:22.61        
                  38.92     1:22.61 (43.69)                                        
 18 Calin, Stephania          12 LIAC-MR              1:20.58    1:22.90        
                  36.48     1:22.90 (46.42)                                        
 19 Cao, Carina K             11 TVSC-MR              1:24.92    1:22.96        
                  37.85     1:22.96 (45.11)                                        
 20 Korzniewski, Anna-Ella    12 LBA-MR               1:26.59    1:23.08        
                  38.43     1:23.08 (44.65)                                        
 21 Minchak, Jami E           11 LBA-MR               1:20.54    1:23.12        
                  37.12     1:23.12 (46.00)                                        
 22 Joseph, Lucina M          12 LIAC-MR              1:33.47    1:23.16        
                  39.04     1:23.16 (44.12)                                        
 23 Glazebnik, Julia T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.89    1:23.19        
                  39.95     1:23.19 (43.24)                                        
 24 Chan, Zoe                 12 LIAC-MR              1:25.03    1:23.38        
                  39.28     1:23.38 (44.10)                                        
 25 Kearney, Sophia C         11 LIAC-MR              1:24.26    1:23.89        
                  41.60     1:23.89 (42.29)                                        
 26 Scarpinato, Nicolette R   11 TVSC-MR              1:29.69    1:24.92        
                  39.15     1:24.92 (45.77)                                        
 27 Anzalone, Leah A          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.34    1:25.25        
                  39.13     1:25.25 (46.12)                                        
 28 Hu, Caroline              11 LIAC-MR              1:25.93    1:25.27        
                  42.67     1:25.27 (42.60)                                        
 29 Frucchione, Emily A       11 LIAC-MR              1:24.44    1:25.28        
                  39.81     1:25.28 (45.47)                                        
 30 Welch, Sadie K            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.27    1:25.31        
                  37.30     1:25.31 (48.01)                                        
 31 Vezzi, Nicole M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.94    1:25.44        
                  39.31     1:25.44 (46.13)                                        
 32 Chang, Cathy              11 LIAC-MR              1:24.98    1:25.63        
                  37.36     1:25.63 (48.27)                                        
 33 Fischbach, Maja P         11 TVSC-MR              1:31.91    1:25.85        
                  40.11     1:25.85 (45.74)                                        
 34 Veronese, Rebecca E       12 LIAC-MR              1:35.66    1:25.86        
                  40.40     1:25.86 (45.46)                                        
 35 Barravecchio, Shania R    12 SSC-MR               1:27.02    1:26.10        
                  40.27     1:26.10 (45.83)                                        
 36 Abels, Marissa G          12 LIAC-MR              1:28.85    1:26.64        
                  40.33     1:26.64 (46.31)                                        
 37 Alfasi, Alexis            12 LBA-MR               1:32.00    1:27.13        
                  41.52     1:27.13 (45.61)                                        
 38 Bruder, Grace K           11 HAA-MR               1:30.74    1:27.19        
                  41.68     1:27.19 (45.51)                                        
 39 Chunchi, Erika D          11 EHY-MR               1:39.00    1:27.29        
                  39.08     1:27.29 (48.21)                                        
 40 Furnell, Amelia           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.77    1:28.13        
                  41.55     1:28.13 (46.58)                                        
 41 Johannesen, Jorja         11 LIAC-MR              1:30.69    1:28.42        
                  41.65     1:28.42 (46.77)                                        
 42 Singhal, Anica            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.31    1:28.50        
                  40.56     1:28.50 (47.94)                                        
 43 Qian, Cynthia             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.34    1:28.73        
                  39.48     1:28.73 (49.25)                                        
 44 Marotta, Alexa P          11 SSC-MR               1:30.80    1:28.81        
                  39.92     1:28.81 (48.89)                                        
 45 White, Anna M             12 LIAC-MR              1:32.64    1:29.70        
                  39.72     1:29.70 (49.98)                                        
 46 Estevez, Isabella M       12 HAA-MR               1:36.62    1:29.99        
                  40.86     1:29.99 (49.13)                                        
 47 Roberts, Cassandra        12 WISC-MR              1:35.05    1:30.25        
                  43.26     1:30.25 (46.99)                                        
 48 Zwerling, Sarah E         11 LIAC-MR              1:35.89    1:31.14        
                  44.27     1:31.14 (46.87)                                        
 49 Bekerman, Audrey          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.34    1:31.43        
                  42.34     1:31.43 (49.09)                                        
 50 Stanton, Natalie A        11 LIAC-MR              1:30.27    1:31.47        
                  41.30     1:31.47 (50.17)                                        
 51 Harrison, Violet T        12 WISC-MR              1:37.78    1:31.48        
                  42.73     1:31.48 (48.75)                                        
 52 Curtin, Olivia M          12 SSC-MR               1:46.96    1:31.50        
                  41.63     1:31.50 (49.87)                                        
 53 Mozian, Alexis P          12 SSC-MR               1:37.03    1:31.74        
                  43.71     1:31.74 (48.03)                                        
 54 Maldonado, Angie M        12 LBA-MR               1:32.92    1:31.85        
                  42.35     1:31.85 (49.50)                                        
 55 Alleyne, Zorah L          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.88    1:32.12        
                  41.93     1:32.12 (50.19)                                        
 56 Fargnoli, Kimberly        12 LIAC-MR              1:35.69    1:32.67        
                  43.09     1:32.67 (49.58)                                        
 57 Secchi, Brooke D          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.40    1:33.11        
                  45.80     1:33.11 (47.31)                                        
 58 Astralla, Alexis M        11 SSC-MR               1:34.68    1:33.18        
                  40.62     1:33.18 (52.56)                                        
 59 Goyal, Charu J            11 LIAC-MR              1:35.39    1:33.97        
                  43.62     1:33.97 (50.35)                                        
 60 Mitchell, Sofia           11 SSC-MR               1:35.40    1:34.18        
                  45.86     1:34.18 (48.32)                                        
 61 Carpentieri, Taylor M     11 IA-MR                1:40.28    1:34.41        
                  46.25     1:34.41 (48.16)                                        
 62 Selvaggio, Theresa L      12 SSC-MR               1:33.10    1:34.52        
                  47.03     1:34.52 (47.49)                                        
 63 Young, Sydney B           11 SSC-MR               1:38.44    1:34.70        
                  43.79     1:34.70 (50.91)                                        
 64 Parrish, Isabella M       11 SSC-MR               1:37.42    1:34.87        
                  44.44     1:34.87 (50.43)                                        
 65 Alessi, Sam S             12 SSC-MR               1:38.60    1:35.03        
                  45.89     1:35.03 (49.14)                                        
 66 Cattaneo, Isabella M      12 LIAC-MR              1:52.18    1:37.09        
                  47.25     1:37.09 (49.84)                                        
 67 Regan, Mollie E           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.39    1:37.65        
                  47.38     1:37.65 (50.27)                                        
 68 Abshire, Natalie          11 HAA-MR               1:39.82    1:37.99        
                  42.70     1:37.99 (55.29)                                        
 69 Agro, Natalie             12 CSDC-MR              1:29.17    1:38.17        
                  47.51     1:38.17 (50.66)                                        
 70 Whitehair, Hannah J       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.50    1:38.32        
                  44.85     1:38.32 (53.47)                                        
 71 Guerrier, Olivia J        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.63    1:38.62        
                  45.93     1:38.62 (52.69)                                        
 72 Ratto, Leah F             11 SSC-MR               1:47.50    1:44.14        
                  49.84     1:44.14 (54.30)                                        
 73 Morda, Amanda M           11 SSC-MR               1:44.20    1:47.16        
                  51.39     1:47.16 (55.77)                                        
 74 Williams, Cara A          12 SSC-MR               1:57.79    1:53.93        
                  53.55   1:53.93 (1:00.38)                                        
 -- Arena, Ellie A            11 SSC-MR               1:33.84         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  40.06          DQ (42.97)                                        
 -- Ramos, Kota               12 CSDC-MR              1:24.53         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  36.72          DQ (44.88)                                        
 -- Policaro, Ava N           11 LBA-MR               1:28.07         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  41.63          DQ (47.63)                                        
 -- Muth, Cindy               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.80         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  53.39          DQ (58.65)                                        
 -- Callinan, Abby R          12 SSC-MR               1:51.05         DQ        
      Other - breast
 -- Glatzle, Kathryn M        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.01         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  44.95          DQ (54.86)                                        
 -- Krowles, Sydney E         11 WISC-MR              1:38.51         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  49.32          DQ (54.93)                                        
 -- Baloun, Isabella V        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  46.99          DQ (46.19)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Versacci, Giuliana T      12 SSC-MR               1:21.01    1:15.49#SILV   
                  33.78     1:15.49 (41.71)                                        
  2 Pfisterer, Brooke E       12 SSC-MR               1:20.01    1:15.51#SILV   
                  37.35     1:15.51 (38.16)                                        
  3 Hayes, Kayla              12 WISC-MR              1:19.04    1:15.56 SILV   
                  35.09     1:15.56 (40.47)                                        
  4 Duong, Katie S            11 TVSC-MR              1:21.53    1:16.11 SILV   
                  33.11     1:16.11 (43.00)                                        
  5 Skiba, Victoria C         11 SSC-MR               1:19.22    1:17.20 SILV   
                  35.09     1:17.20 (42.11)                                        
  6 Egbert, Alexis A          12 LBA-MR               1:22.43    1:17.22 SILV   
                  36.30     1:17.22 (40.92)                                        
  7 Phillips, Emersyn E       11 LIAC-MR              1:20.84    1:17.43 SILV   
                  35.80     1:17.43 (41.63)                                        
  8 Contreras, Brianna        12 CSDC-MR              1:20.18    1:17.48 SILV   
                  36.68     1:17.48 (40.80)                                        
  9 Piccolo, Salvatrice G     12 SSC-MR               1:20.88    1:17.49 SILV   
                  36.49     1:17.49 (41.00)                                        
 10 Hogan, Kayla J            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.73    1:17.51 SILV   
                  37.31     1:17.51 (40.20)                                        
 11 Cunniffe, Madeline K      12 IA-MR                1:20.55    1:17.65 SILV   
                  34.78     1:17.65 (42.87)                                        
 12 Reyes, Ella M             12 SSC-MR               1:19.44    1:17.76 SILV   
                  34.92     1:17.76 (42.84)                                        
 13 Fitzpatrick, Logan F      12 LBA-MR               1:26.60    1:17.97 SILV   
                  35.18     1:17.97 (42.79)                                        
 14 Nizza, Madeline L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.54    1:18.06 SILV   
                  36.06     1:18.06 (42.00)                                        
 15 Zhang, Jennie Y           11 LIAC-MR              1:19.16    1:18.08 SILV   
                  35.87     1:18.08 (42.21)                                        
 15 Brink, Keelyn R           11 WISC-MR              1:21.07    1:18.08 SILV   
                  35.52     1:18.08 (42.56)                                        
 17 Hille, Amara V            12 IA-MR                1:24.12    1:18.15 SILV   
                  36.22     1:18.15 (41.93)                                        
 18 Pyclik, Caylee M          12 SSC-MR               1:21.35    1:18.29 SILV   
                  35.64     1:18.29 (42.65)                                        
 19 Ventura, Jade J           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.73    1:18.40 SILV   
                  35.30     1:18.40 (43.10)                                        
 20 Bargellini, Alyssa K      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.44    1:18.59 SILV   
                  35.79     1:18.59 (42.80)                                        
 21 Wang, Angela A            11 TVSC-MR              1:23.18    1:18.60 SILV   
                  36.73     1:18.60 (41.87)                                        
 22 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        11 LIAC-MR              1:19.16    1:18.69 SILV   
                  35.56     1:18.69 (43.13)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:41.27   3/18/2016 Gwen C Gould, LIAC -MR                     
                2:27.99  ZQ
                2:29.49  JO
                2:48.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:48.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Conroy, Elizabeth J       12 LBA-MR               2:52.84    2:49.21        
                  35.75     1:20.52 (44.77)     2:11.84 (51.32)     2:49.21 (37.37)
  2 Calandra, Lily A          11 SSC-MR               2:57.87    2:49.76        
                  36.45     1:19.29 (42.84)     2:13.57 (54.28)     2:49.76 (36.19)
  3 Schneiweis, Sarah B       11 LIAC-MR              3:00.42    2:50.93        
                  38.96     1:23.32 (44.36)     2:13.95 (50.63)     2:50.93 (36.98)
  4 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        11 LIAC-MR              2:52.67    2:51.18        
                  38.57     1:23.74 (45.17)     2:13.61 (49.87)     2:51.18 (37.57)
  5 Pfisterer, Brooke E       12 SSC-MR               2:50.31    2:51.24        
                  38.44     1:21.94 (43.50)     2:12.57 (50.63)     2:51.24 (38.67)
  6 Egbert, Alexis A          12 LBA-MR               2:58.76    2:51.52        
                  38.53     1:22.33 (43.80)     2:17.21 (54.88)     2:51.52 (34.31)
  7 Ventura, Jade J           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.34    2:52.80        
                  38.88     1:25.06 (46.18)     2:17.15 (52.09)     2:52.80 (35.65)
  8 Fitzpatrick, Logan F      12 LBA-MR               3:03.47    2:52.92        
                                1:21.78 ( )     2:15.09 (53.31)     2:52.92 (37.83)
  9 Goodman, Brianna L        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.69    2:53.17        
                  35.72     1:24.70 (48.98)     2:15.81 (51.11)     2:53.17 (37.36)
 10 Buscemi, Izzy M           11 LIAC-MR              2:55.58    2:53.66        
                  39.11     1:26.00 (46.89)     2:16.93 (50.93)     2:53.66 (36.73)
 11 Shannon, Casey D          11 LIAC-MR              2:52.12    2:55.01        
                  38.77     1:21.30 (42.53)     2:15.03 (53.73)     2:55.01 (39.98)
 12 Wang, Angela A            11 TVSC-MR              3:07.96    2:55.17        
                  39.74     1:26.86 (47.12)     2:19.24 (52.38)     2:55.17 (35.93)
 13 Mahoney, Katelyn A        11 LIAC-MR              2:55.92    2:57.69        
                  38.14     1:24.38 (46.24)     2:18.76 (54.38)     2:57.69 (38.93)
 14 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A        11 LIAC-MR              2:52.95    2:57.74        
                  40.28     1:23.97 (43.69)     2:19.66 (55.69)     2:57.74 (38.08)
 15 Calin, Stephania          12 LIAC-MR              3:04.92    2:59.88        
                  42.15     1:24.70 (42.55)     2:20.19 (55.49)     2:59.88 (39.69)
 16 Weiss, Lauren             11 IA-MR                3:05.30    3:01.79        
                  40.56     1:31.72 (51.16)     2:22.89 (51.17)     3:01.79 (38.90)
 17 Anzalone, Leah A          11 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.41    3:02.71        
                  41.84     1:28.18 (46.34)     2:23.09 (54.91)     3:02.71 (39.62)
 18 Kearney, Sophia C         11 LIAC-MR              3:05.56    3:03.11        
                  42.77     1:31.02 (48.25)     2:22.29 (51.27)     3:03.11 (40.82)
 19 Johannesen, Jorja         11 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    3:04.13        
                  45.11     1:31.79 (46.68)     2:23.19 (51.40)     3:04.13 (40.94)
 20 Frucchione, Emily A       11 LIAC-MR              3:02.10    3:04.29        
                  44.52     1:30.34 (45.82)     2:24.53 (54.19)     3:04.29 (39.76)
 21 Harvey, Hannah L          11 SSC-MR               3:07.24    3:04.51        
                  41.90     1:26.97 (45.07)     2:21.07 (54.10)     3:04.51 (43.44)
 22 Scarpinato, Nicolette R   11 TVSC-MR              3:17.04    3:04.80        
                  46.69     1:31.31 (44.62)     2:25.94 (54.63)     3:04.80 (38.86)
 23 Glazebnik, Julia T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:00.96    3:05.09        
                  47.06     1:34.61 (47.55)     2:26.28 (51.67)     3:05.09 (38.81)
 24 O'Connell, Teagan A       12 LBA-MR               3:04.69    3:05.89        
                  39.12     1:27.74 (48.62)     2:21.97 (54.23)     3:05.89 (43.92)
 25 McAdam, Ashley E          12 IA-MR                3:06.64    3:06.06        
                  39.79     1:25.46 (45.67)     2:24.53 (59.07)     3:06.06 (41.53)
 26 Hu, Caroline              11 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    3:06.31        
                  44.07     1:34.43 (50.36)     2:24.22 (49.79)     3:06.31 (42.09)
 27 Kalinoglu, Samantha C     11 LIAC-MR              3:19.27    3:12.39        
                  45.84     1:33.93 (48.09)     2:29.43 (55.50)     3:12.39 (42.96)
 28 Kay, Emma E               11 IA-MR                3:11.65    3:12.72        
                  41.65     1:29.92 (48.27)     2:28.25 (58.33)     3:12.72 (44.47)
 29 Higgins, Abaigeal E       12 TVSC-MR              3:14.60    3:15.56        
                  46.25     1:34.38 (48.13)     2:33.92 (59.54)     3:15.56 (41.64)
 30 Stanton, Natalie A        11 LIAC-MR              3:27.55    3:17.38        
                  47.53     1:34.43 (46.90)   2:35.40 (1:00.97)     3:17.38 (41.98)
 31 Young, Sydney B           11 SSC-MR               3:20.06    3:24.64        
                  48.96     1:40.43 (51.47)   2:40.85 (1:00.42)     3:24.64 (43.79)
 32 Briel, Grace              11 CSDC-MR              3:32.45    3:31.99        
                  52.02     1:46.06 (54.04)     2:44.67 (58.61)     3:31.99 (47.32)
 33 Pasolini, Idalys N        11 FA-MR                3:49.88    3:36.60        
                  46.49     1:42.85 (56.36)   2:48.94 (1:06.09)     3:36.60 (47.66)
 34 Winters, Kathryn          12 SSC-MR               3:42.64    3:37.06        
                  56.48     1:50.66 (54.18)   2:53.90 (1:03.24)     3:37.06 (43.16)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Phillips, Emma G          11 HAA-MR               2:55.03    2:40.72#SILV   
                  33.24     1:12.60 (39.36)     2:04.33 (51.73)     2:40.72 (36.39)
  2 Duong, Katie S            11 TVSC-MR              2:51.05    2:44.53 SILV   
                  34.56     1:15.04 (40.48)     2:07.84 (52.80)     2:44.53 (36.69)
  3 Hogan, Kayla J            11 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.49    2:45.75 SILV   
                  36.45     1:20.97 (44.52)     2:11.50 (50.53)     2:45.75 (34.25)
  4 Ojutiku, Tiwa A           11 SSC-MR               2:49.91    2:46.78 SILV   
                  35.22     1:17.68 (42.46)     2:11.15 (53.47)     2:46.78 (35.63)
 -- Hui, Ashley K             12 LIAC-MR              3:13.53        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 27.91   3/20/2016 Jenna M Drapala, CSC  -MR                    
                26.69  JO
                26.69  ZQ
                28.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 28.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Simon, Ali P              13 IA-MR                  29.67      28.83        
  2 Claps, Abby R             14 HAA-MR                 28.80      28.86        
  3 Bilich, Kristen           13 IA-MR                  29.70      29.03        
  4 Sckalor, Maggie           13 HAA-MR                 29.65      29.35        
  5 Einsetler, Morgan P       13 WISC-MR                30.02      29.43        
  6 Fan, Iris                 14 Express Swimming-MR    29.62      29.44        
  7 Davis, Ava R              13 SSC-MR                 30.81      29.48        
  8 DeFranco, Ava             13 WISC-MR                29.35      29.65        
  9 Sun, Evelyn               13 LIAC-MR                29.86      29.72        
 10 Fitzgerald, Molly H       14 LIAC-MR                30.14      29.74        
 11 Drapala, Olivia R         14 CSDC-MR                30.57      29.79        
 12 Gigante, Taylor C         14 Express Swimming-MR    28.97      29.81        
 13 Louser, Sara C            13 IA-MR                  30.16      29.92        
 13 Konsky, Jenna P           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.57      29.92        
 15 Pereira, Paulina          13 SSC-MR                 29.40      30.09        
 16 Ahn, Jolie                14 LIAC-MR                30.47      30.20        
 17 Ozkumru, Karli S          14 LIAC-MR                30.08      30.23        
 18 Cassidy, Alexa R          13 CSDC-MR                30.97      30.28        
 19 Andrew, Fiona J           13 FA-MR                  30.43      30.36        
 20 Murphy, Jackie M          14 Express Swimming-MR    30.04      30.57        
 21 Zhang, Claire R           13 LIAC-MR                29.84      30.58        
 22 Demirci, Morgan           13 HAA-MR                 30.79      30.63        
 23 Bosch, Kaleigh            14 LIAC-MR                30.12      30.67        
 24 Favata, Ashlee C          13 Express Swimming-MR    31.22      30.73        
 25 Hoffman, Abigail E        14 LIAC-MR                30.16      30.77        
 26 Leu, Mindy B              13 LIAC-MR                31.02      30.98        
 27 Yam, Kelly                14 Express Swimming-MR    30.67      31.02        
 28 Swezey, Shannon C         13 IA-MR                  30.02      31.19        
 29 Plataroti, Ava            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.34      31.23        
 30 Platti, Nicole            13 CSDC-MR                31.70      31.43        
 31 DeHaas, Hailey R          13 IA-MR                  32.43      31.49        
 32 Rezler, Kristina          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.26      31.53        
 33 Palmer, Kaylee M          14 LBA-MR                 32.22      31.76        
 34 Michels, Grace C          13 SSC-MR                 31.24      31.92        
 35 Alfasi, Paulina K         13 LBA-MR                 32.14      31.94        
 36 Oberoi, Kamal             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.51      31.98        
 37 Kalmaer, Sydney H         13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.51      32.00        
 38 Micozzi, Samantha N       14 SSC-MR                 31.85      32.10        
 39 Roberts, Salena           14 WISC-MR                32.03      32.13        
 40 Coveny, Cassidy F         14 LIAC-MR                31.83      32.26        
 41 Simon, Paige S            13 IA-MR                  32.49      32.54        
 42 Rivkin, Emily R           13 LBA-MR                 32.50      32.56        
 43 Denzler, Charlee M        14 LIAC-MR                33.16      32.57        
 44 Casto, Isabella R         14 FA-MR                  31.62      32.63        
 45 Bhanot, Trisha            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.60      32.79        
 46 Howard, Alyssa            13 LBA-MR                 31.83      32.96        
 47 Polanco, Valerie          13 LIAC-MR                34.10      32.97        
 48 Nothnagle, Alexa G        14 Express Swimming-MR    33.17      33.03        
 49 Klimuszko, Caylee A       13 WISC-MR                35.66      33.30        
 50 Viscovich, Nina G         14 LIAC-MR                32.38      33.44        
 51 Schildknecht, Emma R      14 SSC-MR                 34.15      33.50        
 52 Ostrofsky, Emily N        13 HAA-MR                 33.23      33.91        
 53 Favata, Alicia M          13 Express Swimming-MR    32.92      34.17        
 54 Rosenfeld, StevieDonna    13 HAA-MR                 36.57      34.32        
 55 Karkota, Ally E           13 SSC-MR                 34.24      34.41        
 56 Simmons, Aspen S          13 SSC-MR                 34.76      34.98        
 57 Symonds, Aelish R         13 SSC-MR                 34.19      35.27        
 58 Tilara, Anushka           13 HAA-MR                 34.39      35.33        
 59 Blakeley, Emma M          13 SSC-MR                 34.20      35.96        
 60 Cilibrasi, Marissa A      13 CSDC-MR                37.49      36.28        
 61 Blakeley, Claire E        13 SSC-MR                 37.72      37.31        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Meade, Ashley R           13 LBA-MR                 29.30      28.19 SILV   
  2 Haas, Emma C              13 IA-MR                  28.88      28.59 SILV   
 -- Siff-Scherr, Eve S        13 Express Swimming-MR    28.90         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 58.81   3/19/2016 Sally Szydziak, WISC -MR                     
                57.49  JO
                57.49  ZQ
              1:03.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:03.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Iannone, Anna             13 WISC-MR              1:02.21    1:01.87 SILV   
                  29.45     1:01.87 (32.42)                                        
BRON - Division  
  1 Hsieh, Vanessa            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.70    1:03.26        
                  30.22     1:03.26 (33.04)                                        
  2 Fan, Iris                 14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.72    1:03.51        
                  30.46     1:03.51 (33.05)                                        
  3 Bilich, Kristen           13 IA-MR                1:05.12    1:03.52        
                  30.83     1:03.52 (32.69)                                        
  4 Kiley, Cailinn R          13 FA-MR                1:05.57    1:03.85        
                  30.30     1:03.85 (33.55)                                        
  5 Pereira, Paulina          13 SSC-MR               1:03.88    1:04.02        
                  30.51     1:04.02 (33.51)                                        
  6 Simon, Ali P              13 IA-MR                1:06.49    1:04.44        
                  30.52     1:04.44 (33.92)                                        
  7 DaSilva, Sidney S         13 IA-MR                1:04.62    1:04.50        
                  31.05     1:04.50 (33.45)                                        
  8 Sun, Evelyn               13 LIAC-MR              1:03.69    1:04.55        
                  30.85     1:04.55 (33.70)                                        
  9 DeFranco, Ava             13 WISC-MR              1:04.56    1:04.61        
                  30.74     1:04.61 (33.87)                                        
 10 Konsky, Jenna P           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.31    1:05.11        
                  31.29     1:05.11 (33.82)                                        
 11 Felix, Jolie *            13 WISC-MR              1:07.02    1:05.27        
 12 Sckalor, Maggie           13 HAA-MR               1:05.59    1:05.32        
                  31.37     1:05.32 (33.95)                                        
 13 Fitzgerald, Molly H       14 LIAC-MR              1:06.36    1:05.51        
                  31.31     1:05.51 (34.20)                                        
 14 Gigante, Taylor C         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.01    1:06.10        
                  31.59     1:06.10 (34.51)                                        
 15 Davis, Ava R              13 SSC-MR               1:08.40    1:06.22        
                  32.12     1:06.22 (34.10)                                        
 16 Demirci, Morgan           13 HAA-MR               1:06.92    1:06.26        
                  30.96     1:06.26 (35.30)                                        
 17 Plataroti, Ava            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.36    1:06.29        
                  32.07     1:06.29 (34.22)                                        
 18 Drapala, Olivia R         14 CSDC-MR              1:06.81    1:06.78        
                  32.52     1:06.78 (34.26)                                        
 19 Bouyer, Sophia K          13 LIAC-MR              1:08.05    1:07.43        
                  32.77     1:07.43 (34.66)                                        
 20 Buchanan, Rachel W        14 HAA-MR               1:04.38    1:07.46        
                  31.67     1:07.46 (35.79)                                        
 21 Swezey, Shannon C         13 IA-MR                1:06.32    1:07.63        
                  31.98     1:07.63 (35.65)                                        
 22 Nigro, Steph L            13 CSDC-MR              1:05.97    1:08.07        
                  31.68     1:08.07 (36.39)                                        
 23 Cassidy, Alexa R          13 CSDC-MR              1:08.18    1:08.14        
                  32.15     1:08.14 (35.99)                                        
 24 Yam, Kelly                14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.07    1:08.17        
                  32.81     1:08.17 (35.36)                                        
 25 Andrew, Fiona J           13 FA-MR                1:06.52    1:08.24        
                  32.23     1:08.24 (36.01)                                        
 26 Favata, Ashlee C          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.65    1:08.88        
                  32.79     1:08.88 (36.09)                                        
 27 Leu, Mindy B              13 LIAC-MR              1:07.78    1:09.14        
                  33.77     1:09.14 (35.37)                                        
 28 Simon, Paige S            13 IA-MR                1:11.10    1:09.47        
                  33.76     1:09.47 (35.71)                                        
 29 Rodriguez, Leidy D        14 FA-MR                1:08.52    1:09.91        
                  34.30     1:09.91 (35.61)                                        
 30 Ozkumru, Karli S          14 LIAC-MR              1:08.60    1:10.14        
                  33.07     1:10.14 (37.07)                                        
 31 Platti, Nicole            13 CSDC-MR              1:09.78    1:10.22        
                  34.25     1:10.22 (35.97)                                        
 32 Michels, Grace C          13 SSC-MR               1:13.44    1:10.51        
                  32.93     1:10.51 (37.58)                                        
 33 Alfasi, Paulina K         13 LBA-MR               1:13.53    1:10.61        
                  33.97     1:10.61 (36.64)                                        
 34 Tamberelli, Liliana M     13 FA-MR                1:06.43    1:11.13        
                  33.93     1:11.13 (37.20)                                        
 35 Bosch, Kaleigh            14 LIAC-MR              1:07.00    1:11.24        
                  33.69     1:11.24 (37.55)                                        
 35 Coveny, Cassidy F         14 LIAC-MR              1:09.83    1:11.24        
                  33.91     1:11.24 (37.33)                                        
 37 Silva, Erin C             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.00    1:12.19        
                  33.30     1:12.19 (38.89)                                        
 37 Hoffman, Abigail E        14 LIAC-MR              1:16.29    1:12.19        
                  34.54     1:12.19 (37.65)                                        
 39 Palmer, Kaylee M          14 LBA-MR               1:15.77    1:12.34        
                  33.64     1:12.34 (38.70)                                        
 40 Gerstein, Madison J       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.11    1:12.44        
                  34.29     1:12.44 (38.15)                                        
 41 Kalmaer, Sydney H         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.45    1:12.59        
                  34.71     1:12.59 (37.88)                                        
 42 Denzler, Charlee M        14 LIAC-MR              1:13.00    1:12.84        
                  35.50     1:12.84 (37.34)                                        
 43 Glennon, Abby K           13 SSC-MR               1:10.78    1:12.94        
                  35.02     1:12.94 (37.92)                                        
 44 Oberoi, Kamal             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.55    1:12.98        
                  34.08     1:12.98 (38.90)                                        
 45 Casto, Isabella R         14 FA-MR                1:06.98    1:13.15        
                  35.33     1:13.15 (37.82)                                        
 46 Bhanot, Trisha            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.43    1:13.28        
                  34.43     1:13.28 (38.85)                                        
 47 Rivkin, Emily R           13 LBA-MR               1:12.00    1:13.41        
                  34.95     1:13.41 (38.46)                                        
 48 Roberts, Salena           14 WISC-MR              1:15.73    1:13.66        
                  35.07     1:13.66 (38.59)                                        
 49 Polanco, Valerie          13 LIAC-MR              1:14.31    1:13.94        
                  35.52     1:13.94 (38.42)                                        
 50 Schildknecht, Emma R      14 SSC-MR               1:11.67    1:13.96        
                  35.31     1:13.96 (38.65)                                        
 51 Causin, Ella N            13 CSDC-MR              1:09.54    1:14.26        
                  34.99     1:14.26 (39.27)                                        
 52 Favata, Alicia M          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.31    1:14.47        
                  35.96     1:14.47 (38.51)                                        
 53 Ostrofsky, Emily N        13 HAA-MR               1:13.56    1:15.03        
                  35.94     1:15.03 (39.09)                                        
 54 Howard, Alyssa            13 LBA-MR               1:09.95    1:15.48        
                  35.24     1:15.48 (40.24)                                        
 55 Karkota, Ally E           13 SSC-MR               1:16.12    1:16.87        
                  36.76     1:16.87 (40.11)                                        
 56 Rosenfeld, StevieDonna    13 HAA-MR               1:20.14    1:17.00        
                  36.86     1:17.00 (40.14)                                        
 57 Blakeley, Emma M          13 SSC-MR               1:15.79    1:17.07        
                  37.74     1:17.07 (39.33)                                        
 58 Klimuszko, Caylee A       13 WISC-MR              1:15.59    1:17.29        
                  36.81     1:17.29 (40.48)                                        
 59 Parker, Lauren G          14 IA-MR                1:17.22    1:17.85        
                  37.17     1:17.85 (40.68)                                        
 59 Symonds, Aelish R         13 SSC-MR               1:16.43    1:17.85        
                  37.14     1:17.85 (40.71)                                        
 61 Simmons, Aspen S          13 SSC-MR               1:19.15    1:18.24        
                  38.94     1:18.24 (39.30)                                        
 62 Goncalves, Arianna C      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.34    1:21.07        
                  37.11     1:21.07 (43.96)                                        
 63 Blakeley, Claire E        13 SSC-MR               1:23.65    1:24.48        
                  41.28     1:24.48 (43.20)                                        
 64 Cilibrasi, Marissa A      13 CSDC-MR              1:25.39    1:27.01        
                  40.33     1:27.01 (46.68)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Maddox, Faith             13 SSC-MR               1:03.50    1:00.14 SILV   
                  28.16     1:00.14 (31.98)                                        
  2 Meade, Ashley R           13 LBA-MR               1:03.52    1:00.43 SILV   
                  29.36     1:00.43 (31.07)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:11.39   3/22/2014 Emily W Fung, TMSUFFOLK                    
                2:04.99  JO
                2:04.99  ZQ
                2:16.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:16.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Sun, Evelyn               13 LIAC-MR              2:17.93    2:17.24        
                  30.69     1:05.49 (34.80)     1:41.42 (35.93)     2:17.24 (35.82)
  2 Sodhi, Malika             14 FA-MR                2:19.06    2:18.28        
                  31.25     1:07.12 (35.87)     1:44.18 (37.06)     2:18.28 (34.10)
  3 Brown, Cadie R            13 CSDC-MR              3:30.00    2:18.84        
                  30.80     1:06.34 (35.54)     1:42.73 (36.39)     2:18.84 (36.11)
  4 Haas, Emma C              13 IA-MR                2:17.03    2:18.88        
                  30.24     1:06.47 (36.23)     1:43.80 (37.33)     2:18.88 (35.08)
  5 Bilich, Kristen           13 IA-MR                2:23.78    2:19.17        
                  31.94     1:06.56 (34.62)     1:42.62 (36.06)     2:19.17 (36.55)
  6 Pereira, Paulina          13 SSC-MR               2:21.02    2:19.57        
                  31.12     1:05.89 (34.77)     1:43.58 (37.69)     2:19.57 (35.99)
  7 Simon, Ali P              13 IA-MR                2:34.53    2:19.98        
                  32.09     1:08.77 (36.68)     1:45.88 (37.11)     2:19.98 (34.10)
  8 Hsieh, Vanessa            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.61    2:20.30        
                  31.37     1:06.59 (35.22)     1:43.64 (37.05)     2:20.30 (36.66)
  9 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.08    2:20.41        
                  30.34     1:05.19 (34.85)     1:42.12 (36.93)     2:20.41 (38.29)
 10 Konsky, Jenna P           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.54    2:20.55        
                  31.81     1:07.52 (35.71)     1:45.32 (37.80)     2:20.55 (35.23)
 11 Sckalor, Maggie           13 HAA-MR               2:24.14    2:22.80        
                  32.29     1:08.75 (36.46)     1:46.51 (37.76)     2:22.80 (36.29)
 12 Davis, Ava R              13 SSC-MR               2:33.57    2:23.22        
                  31.94     1:08.26 (36.32)     1:45.76 (37.50)     2:23.22 (37.46)
 13 Demirci, Morgan           13 HAA-MR               2:24.25    2:23.40        
                  31.40     1:06.88 (35.48)     1:45.44 (38.56)     2:23.40 (37.96)
 14 Fitzgerald, Molly H       14 LIAC-MR              2:27.83    2:23.93        
                  32.44     1:09.70 (37.26)     1:47.47 (37.77)     2:23.93 (36.46)
 15 Okodogbe, Favour E        14 LIAC-MR              2:18.27    2:24.06        
                  31.07     1:07.11 (36.04)     1:45.03 (37.92)     2:24.06 (39.03)
 16 Gigante, Taylor C         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.15    2:24.27        
                  32.61     1:09.61 (37.00)     1:47.86 (38.25)     2:24.27 (36.41)
 17 Dimaculangan, Abby X      14 TVSC-MR              2:19.24    2:24.62        
                  32.31     1:08.50 (36.19)     1:46.07 (37.57)     2:24.62 (38.55)
 18 Plataroti, Ava            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.93    2:25.00        
                  32.79     1:09.67 (36.88)     1:47.84 (38.17)     2:25.00 (37.16)
 19 Yam, Kelly                14 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.60    2:26.90        
                  33.99     1:11.52 (37.53)     1:50.10 (38.58)     2:26.90 (36.80)
 20 Simon, Paige S            13 IA-MR                2:38.72    2:27.31        
                   6.57       33.15 (26.58)     1:11.61 (38.46)   2:27.31 (1:15.70)
 21 Cassidy, Alexa R          13 CSDC-MR              2:33.38    2:27.51        
                  32.98     1:10.90 (37.92)     1:49.80 (38.90)     2:27.51 (37.71)
 22 Leu, Mindy B              13 LIAC-MR              2:30.21    2:29.64        
                  33.91     1:10.38 (36.47)     1:49.61 (39.23)     2:29.64 (40.03)
 23 Bouyer, Sophia K          13 LIAC-MR              2:32.73    2:30.16        
                  32.99     1:09.92 (36.93)     1:49.77 (39.85)     2:30.16 (40.39)
 24 Favata, Ashlee C          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.81    2:30.68        
                  33.73     1:11.33 (37.60)     1:51.31 (39.98)     2:30.68 (39.37)
 25 Platti, Nicole            13 CSDC-MR              2:31.82    2:32.12        
                  35.15     1:14.71 (39.56)     1:54.38 (39.67)     2:32.12 (37.74)
 26 Coveny, Cassidy F         14 LIAC-MR              2:30.93    2:32.56        
                  33.86     1:11.67 (37.81)     1:52.31 (40.64)     2:32.56 (40.25)
 27 Ozkumru, Karli S          14 LIAC-MR              2:40.46    2:32.76        
                3:10.54         2:32.76 ( )                                        
 28 Buchanan, Rachel W        14 HAA-MR               2:25.99    2:33.04        
                  33.82     1:13.21 (39.39)     1:54.44 (41.23)     2:33.04 (38.60)
 29 Rivkin, Emily R           13 LBA-MR               2:38.72    2:33.62        
                  34.17     1:12.88 (38.71)     1:53.53 (40.65)     2:33.62 (40.09)
 30 Bosch, Kaleigh            14 LIAC-MR              2:30.42    2:35.71        
                  34.57     1:13.29 (38.72)     1:54.60 (41.31)     2:35.71 (41.11)
 31 Blakeley, Emma M          13 SSC-MR               2:44.68    2:36.12        
                  35.81     1:16.01 (40.20)     1:57.11 (41.10)     2:36.12 (39.01)
 32 Nothnagle, Alexa G        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.97    2:36.72        
                  35.56     1:15.27 (39.71)     1:57.68 (42.41)     2:36.72 (39.04)
 33 Michels, Grace C          13 SSC-MR               2:38.76    2:36.97        
                  34.09     1:14.82 (40.73)     1:56.98 (42.16)     2:36.97 (39.99)
 34 Causin, Ella N            13 CSDC-MR              2:37.09    2:37.77        
                  34.31     1:14.96 (40.65)     1:56.39 (41.43)     2:37.77 (41.38)
 35 Denzler, Charlee M        14 LIAC-MR              2:42.34    2:38.46        
                  34.58     1:14.62 (40.04)     1:56.83 (42.21)     2:38.46 (41.63)
 36 Favata, Alicia M          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.86    2:39.03        
                  36.81     1:16.94 (40.13)     1:58.50 (41.56)     2:39.03 (40.53)
 37 Oberoi, Kamal             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.92    2:39.60        
                3:11.84         2:39.60 ( )                                        
 38 Micozzi, Samantha N       14 SSC-MR               2:36.60    2:39.62        
                  35.21     1:16.15 (40.94)     1:58.41 (42.26)     2:39.62 (41.21)
 39 Zhang, Claire R           13 LIAC-MR              2:29.90    2:39.72        
                  33.82     1:13.47 (39.65)   2:39.72 (1:26.25)                    
 40 Silva, Erin C             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.41    2:40.55        
                  33.26     1:14.08 (40.82)     1:57.86 (43.78)     2:40.55 (42.69)
 41 Gerstein, Madison J       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.76    2:41.32        
                  35.72     1:15.90 (40.18)     1:58.28 (42.38)     2:41.32 (43.04)
 42 Kalmaer, Sydney H         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.40    2:41.68        
                  34.88     1:15.74 (40.86)     1:59.25 (43.51)     2:41.68 (42.43)
 43 Schildknecht, Emma R      14 SSC-MR               2:49.05    2:41.84        
                  37.21     1:19.53 (42.32)     2:02.76 (43.23)     2:41.84 (39.08)
 44 Ostrofsky, Emily N        13 HAA-MR               2:43.08    2:43.21        
                  36.09     1:16.18 (40.09)     1:59.50 (43.32)     2:43.21 (43.71)
 45 Parker, Lauren G          14 IA-MR                2:53.93    2:43.66        
                  36.31     1:18.01 (41.70)     2:02.43 (44.42)     2:43.66 (41.23)
 46 Karkota, Ally E           13 SSC-MR               2:41.01    2:44.49        
                3:11.50         2:44.49 ( )                                        
 47 Hoffman, Abigail E        14 LIAC-MR              2:52.46    2:44.88        
                  33.64     1:13.71 (40.07)   2:45.04 (1:31.33)         2:44.88 ( )
 48 Symonds, Aelish R         13 SSC-MR               2:52.07    2:46.89        
                  37.70     1:20.41 (42.71)     2:05.34 (44.93)     2:46.89 (41.55)
 49 Polanco, Valerie          13 LIAC-MR              2:47.58    2:48.26        
                  36.15     1:18.26 (42.11)     2:03.59 (45.33)     2:48.26 (44.67)
 50 Simmons, Aspen S          13 SSC-MR               2:40.96    2:54.45        
                  37.21     1:21.70 (44.49)     2:08.09 (46.39)     2:54.45 (46.36)
 51 Blakeley, Claire E        13 SSC-MR               2:58.50    2:56.70        
                  40.42     1:25.45 (45.03)     2:11.72 (46.27)     2:56.70 (44.98)
 52 Cilibrasi, Marissa A      13 CSDC-MR              4:00.00    3:10.17        
                  39.29                             2:19.82 ( )     3:10.17 (50.35)
Non-Award Division  
  1 DaSilva, Sidney S         13 IA-MR                2:22.56    2:16.45 SILV   
                  30.63     1:04.92 (34.29)     1:40.88 (35.96)     2:16.45 (35.57)
 -- Glennon, Abby K           13 SSC-MR               2:53.38         DQ        
      Did not finish
                  35.13     1:16.02 (40.89)          DQ (43.53)                    
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 5:37.41   3/21/2014 Tricia E Shiebler, IA   -MR                
                5:31.99  ZQ
                5:32.99  JO
                5:50.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:50.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Dubavets, Margarita       14 Express Swimming-MR  5:56.42    5:53.39        
                  29.42     1:02.82 (33.40)     1:38.55 (35.73)     2:14.73 (36.18)
        2:51.20 (36.47)     3:27.69 (36.49)     4:04.56 (36.87)     4:41.52 (36.96)
        5:18.01 (36.49)     5:53.39 (35.38)                                        
  2 Corrigan, Ava N           14 SSC-MR               5:55.69    5:54.69        
                  30.99     1:05.18 (34.19)     1:42.06 (36.88)     2:19.25 (37.19)
        2:56.16 (36.91)     3:32.31 (36.15)     4:08.31 (36.00)     4:45.72 (37.41)
        5:22.27 (36.55)     5:54.69 (32.42)                                        
  3 Louser, Sara C            13 IA-MR                6:11.62    5:55.16        
                  31.37     1:06.74 (35.37)     1:43.24 (36.50)     2:20.74 (37.50)
        2:56.80 (36.06)     3:32.60 (35.80)     4:07.98 (35.38)     4:44.84 (36.86)
        5:21.49 (36.65)     5:55.16 (33.67)                                        
  4 Giordano, Jessica M       14 FA-MR                6:07.14    6:02.59        
                  31.38     1:06.36 (34.98)     1:42.95 (36.59)     2:20.21 (37.26)
        2:57.77 (37.56)     3:35.02 (37.25)     4:12.30 (37.28)     4:49.75 (37.45)
        5:27.04 (37.29)     6:02.59 (35.55)                                        
  5 Haas, Emma C              13 IA-MR                6:14.61    6:04.41        
                  31.57     1:08.02 (36.45)     1:45.52 (37.50)     2:22.38 (36.86)
        2:59.30 (36.92)     3:35.75 (36.45)     4:12.14 (36.39)     4:51.36 (39.22)
        5:30.05 (38.69)     6:04.41 (34.36)                                        
  6 Maddox, Faith             13 SSC-MR               5:57.02    6:07.24        
                  31.79     1:06.30 (34.51)     1:42.86 (36.56)     2:20.76 (37.90)
        2:59.38 (38.62)     3:37.82 (38.44)     4:16.06 (38.24)     4:54.71 (38.65)
        5:32.73 (38.02)     6:07.24 (34.51)                                        
  7 Fan, Iris                 14 Express Swimming-MR  6:00.94    6:07.84        
                  30.94     1:05.79 (34.85)     1:41.74 (35.95)     2:18.61 (36.87)
        2:56.09 (37.48)     3:34.34 (38.25)     4:12.37 (38.03)     4:51.30 (38.93)
        5:30.10 (38.80)     6:07.84 (37.74)                                        
  8 DaSilva, Sidney S         13 IA-MR                6:14.78    6:10.23        
                  31.85     1:07.69 (35.84)     1:44.88 (37.19)     2:22.44 (37.56)
        3:00.40 (37.96)     3:38.23 (37.83)     4:16.29 (38.06)     4:54.36 (38.07)
        5:33.17 (38.81)     6:10.23 (37.06)                                        
  9 Konsky, Jenna P           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:24.30    6:16.33        
                  32.06     1:07.82 (35.76)     1:45.02 (37.20)     2:22.56 (37.54)
        3:01.63 (39.07)     3:41.22 (39.59)     4:21.26 (40.04)     5:01.26 (40.00)
        5:40.81 (39.55)     6:16.33 (35.52)                                        
 10 Murphy, Jackie M          14 Express Swimming-MR  6:10.04    6:16.64        
                  31.72     1:08.11 (36.39)     1:46.78 (38.67)     2:26.27 (39.49)
        3:05.26 (38.99)     3:44.60 (39.34)     4:23.10 (38.50)     5:02.18 (39.08)
        5:40.59 (38.41)     6:16.64 (36.05)                                        
 11 Sodhi, Malika             14 FA-MR                6:13.21    6:19.23        
                  32.47     1:09.18 (36.71)     1:47.35 (38.17)     2:26.22 (38.87)
        3:04.93 (38.71)     3:44.15 (39.22)     4:23.73 (39.58)     5:03.15 (39.42)
        5:41.60 (38.45)     6:19.23 (37.63)                                        
 12 Pereira, Paulina          13 SSC-MR               6:16.16    6:21.14        
                  33.11     1:09.10 (35.99)     1:46.92 (37.82)     2:25.26 (38.34)
        3:04.52 (39.26)     3:44.37 (39.85)     4:24.24 (39.87)     5:03.97 (39.73)
        5:43.85 (39.88)     6:21.14 (37.29)                                        
 13 Plataroti, Ava            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:28.08    6:25.19        
                  33.91     1:11.74 (37.83)     1:50.87 (39.13)     2:30.19 (39.32)
        3:10.13 (39.94)     3:49.60 (39.47)     4:28.93 (39.33)     5:09.07 (40.14)
        5:48.21 (39.14)     6:25.19 (36.98)                                        
 14 Rezler, Kristina          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:37.75    6:26.66        
                  34.12     1:12.14 (38.02)     1:51.30 (39.16)     2:31.20 (39.90)
        3:11.29 (40.09)     3:51.03 (39.74)     4:30.81 (39.78)     5:10.62 (39.81)
        5:49.84 (39.22)     6:26.66 (36.82)                                        
 15 Simon, Ali P              13 IA-MR                6:26.97    6:27.45        
                  33.82     1:14.00 (40.18)     1:55.83 (41.83)     2:37.00 (41.17)
        3:17.93 (40.93)     3:59.02 (41.09)     4:39.76 (40.74)     5:17.72 (37.96)
        5:53.58 (35.86)     6:27.45 (33.87)                                        
 16 Davis, Ava R              13 SSC-MR               6:56.25    6:33.68        
                  32.20     1:09.20 (37.00)     1:48.15 (38.95)     2:28.36 (40.21)
        3:09.04 (40.68)     3:50.13 (41.09)     4:31.87 (41.74)     5:13.10 (41.23)
        5:54.73 (41.63)     6:33.68 (38.95)                                        
 17 Gigante, Taylor C         14 Express Swimming-MR  6:31.57    6:35.05        
                  33.75     1:12.84 (39.09)     1:52.82 (39.98)     2:33.51 (40.69)
        3:14.26 (40.75)     3:54.44 (40.18)     4:35.50 (41.06)     5:16.01 (40.51)
        5:56.88 (40.87)     6:35.05 (38.17)                                        
 18 Simon, Paige S            13 IA-MR                6:53.38    6:40.49        
                  35.17     1:14.88 (39.71)     1:56.55 (41.67)     2:38.03 (41.48)
        3:18.65 (40.62)     3:58.62 (39.97)     4:38.89 (40.27)     5:19.39 (40.50)
        5:59.83 (40.44)     6:40.49 (40.66)                                        
 19 Cassidy, Alexa R          13 CSDC-MR              8:30.00    6:51.92        
                  34.71     1:15.11 (40.40)     1:56.96 (41.85)     2:37.58 (40.62)
        3:19.84 (42.26)     4:02.38 (42.54)     4:45.10 (42.72)     5:28.56 (43.46)
        6:11.54 (42.98)     6:51.92 (40.38)                                        
 20 DeHaas, Hailey R          13 IA-MR                7:08.21    6:52.42        
                  33.33     1:10.92 (37.59)     1:51.49 (40.57)     2:34.44 (42.95)
        3:17.00 (42.56)     4:00.28 (43.28)     4:44.32 (44.04)     5:29.37 (45.05)
        6:13.07 (43.70)     6:52.42 (39.35)                                        
 21 Kalmaer, Sydney H         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:08.41    6:55.73        
 22 Oberoi, Kamal             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:21.95    7:19.63        
                  36.45     1:18.79 (42.34)     2:02.54 (43.75)     2:47.43 (44.89)
        3:32.67 (45.24)     4:18.14 (45.47)     5:03.98 (45.84)     5:49.90 (45.92)
        6:36.22 (46.32)     7:19.63 (43.41)                                        
 23 Symonds, Aelish R         13 SSC-MR               7:36.55    7:33.13        
                  38.30     1:23.53 (45.23)     2:10.82 (47.29)     2:57.61 (46.79)
        3:45.04 (47.43)     4:31.98 (46.94)     5:17.94 (45.96)     6:04.23 (46.29)
        6:49.73 (45.50)     7:33.13 (43.40)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Konsky, Jessica R         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:13.33    5:43.76 SILV   
                  29.34     1:01.68 (32.34)     1:35.67 (33.99)     2:09.94 (34.27)
        2:45.07 (35.13)     3:21.05 (35.98)     3:56.99 (35.94)     4:33.97 (36.98)
        5:09.70 (35.73)     5:43.76 (34.06)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:10.76   3/23/2014 Sophia M Lee, CSC  -MR                     
                1:05.59  JO
                1:05.59  ZQ
                1:12.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:12.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Haas, Emma C              13 IA-MR                1:18.67    1:13.30        
                  35.81     1:13.30 (37.49)                                        
  2 Yam, Kelly                14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.08    1:13.99        
                  35.40     1:13.99 (38.59)                                        
  3 Sun, Evelyn               13 LIAC-MR              1:14.38    1:14.20        
                  36.46     1:14.20 (37.74)                                        
  4 Drapala, Olivia R         14 CSDC-MR              1:17.51    1:14.37        
                  36.23     1:14.37 (38.14)                                        
  5 Gigante, Taylor C         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.89    1:14.41        
                  35.86     1:14.41 (38.55)                                        
  6 Fan, Iris                 14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.93    1:14.78        
                  35.78     1:14.78 (39.00)                                        
  7 Swezey, Shannon C         13 IA-MR                1:18.07    1:15.29        
                  36.34     1:15.29 (38.95)                                        
  7 Rezler, Kristina          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.77    1:15.29        
                  37.03     1:15.29 (38.26)                                        
  9 Andrew, Fiona J           13 FA-MR                1:15.15    1:15.31        
                  35.92     1:15.31 (39.39)                                        
 10 Konsky, Jenna P           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.23    1:15.66        
                  37.21     1:15.66 (38.45)                                        
 11 Kalmaer, Sydney H         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.02    1:15.70        
                  36.41     1:15.70 (39.29)                                        
 12 Bosch, Kaleigh            14 LIAC-MR              1:15.73    1:16.13        
                  37.25     1:16.13 (38.88)                                        
 13 Simon, Paige S            13 IA-MR                1:16.24    1:16.26        
                  36.72     1:16.26 (39.54)                                        
 14 Sckalor, Maggie           13 HAA-MR               1:18.39    1:16.47        
                  37.20     1:16.47 (39.27)                                        
 15 Demirci, Morgan           13 HAA-MR               1:18.38    1:16.66        
                  37.13     1:16.66 (39.53)                                        
 16 Michels, Grace C          13 SSC-MR               1:25.33    1:16.72        
                  36.81     1:16.72 (39.91)                                        
 17 DeHaas, Hailey R          13 IA-MR                1:19.32    1:16.77        
                  37.64     1:16.77 (39.13)                                        
 18 Cassidy, Alexa R          13 CSDC-MR              1:18.20    1:16.78        
                  36.95     1:16.78 (39.83)                                        
 19 Coveny, Cassidy F         14 LIAC-MR              1:21.78    1:17.04        
                  36.93     1:17.04 (40.11)                                        
 20 Denzler, Charlee M        14 LIAC-MR              1:21.51    1:17.59        
                  38.50     1:17.59 (39.09)                                        
 21 Favata, Ashlee C          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.90    1:18.11        
                  37.42     1:18.11 (40.69)                                        
 22 Buchanan, Rachel W        14 HAA-MR               1:16.33    1:18.30        
 23 Davis, Ava R              13 SSC-MR               1:22.35    1:18.33        
                  38.47     1:18.33 (39.86)                                        
 24 Oberoi, Kamal             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.21    1:19.40        
                  37.79     1:19.40 (41.61)                                        
 25 Casto, Isabella R         14 FA-MR                1:19.62    1:19.97        
                  39.66     1:19.97 (40.31)                                        
 26 Micozzi, Samantha N       14 SSC-MR               1:21.72    1:20.39        
                  38.58     1:20.39 (41.81)                                        
 27 Leu, Mindy B              13 LIAC-MR              1:21.16    1:20.61        
                  39.82     1:20.61 (40.79)                                        
 28 Hoffman, Abigail E        14 LIAC-MR              1:27.06    1:21.25        
                  38.33     1:21.25 (42.92)                                        
 29 Palmer, Kaylee M          14 LBA-MR               1:22.26    1:21.34        
 30 Ahn, Jolie                14 LIAC-MR              1:21.03    1:21.76        
                  38.67     1:21.76 (43.09)                                        
 31 Favata, Alicia M          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.34    1:22.08        
                  39.70     1:22.08 (42.38)                                        
 32 Ostrofsky, Emily N        13 HAA-MR               1:23.46    1:22.95        
                  40.16     1:22.95 (42.79)                                        
 33 Nothnagle, Alexa G        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.39    1:23.02        
 34 Roberts, Salena           14 WISC-MR              1:24.41    1:23.04        
 35 Platti, Nicole            13 CSDC-MR              1:26.26    1:23.34        
                  40.51     1:23.34 (42.83)                                        
 36 Ozkumru, Karli S          14 LIAC-MR              1:22.90    1:24.50        
                  39.01     1:24.50 (45.49)                                        
 37 Klimuszko, Caylee A       13 WISC-MR              1:27.57    1:25.97        
                  42.80     1:25.97 (43.17)                                        
 38 Schildknecht, Emma R      14 SSC-MR               1:33.43    1:26.01        
                  41.94     1:26.01 (44.07)                                        
 38 Karkota, Ally E           13 SSC-MR               1:26.78    1:26.01        
                  41.54     1:26.01 (44.47)                                        
 40 Bhanot, Trisha            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.14    1:26.31        
                  41.22     1:26.31 (45.09)                                        
 41 Viscovich, Nina G         14 LIAC-MR              1:31.60    1:27.71        
                  42.66     1:27.71 (45.05)                                        
 42 Symonds, Aelish R         13 SSC-MR               1:26.69    1:28.58        
                  42.91     1:28.58 (45.67)                                        
 43 Rosenfeld, StevieDonna    13 HAA-MR               1:32.37    1:29.42        
                  42.70     1:29.42 (46.72)                                        
 44 Howard, Alyssa            13 LBA-MR               1:29.19    1:29.60        
                  42.77     1:29.60 (46.83)                                        
 45 Simmons, Aspen S          13 SSC-MR               1:29.88    1:30.35        
 46 Blakeley, Claire E        13 SSC-MR               1:34.03    1:32.40        
 47 Tilara, Anushka           13 HAA-MR               1:40.82    1:36.19        
                  45.77     1:36.19 (50.42)                                        
 48 Cilibrasi, Marissa A      13 CSDC-MR              1:38.19    1:36.74        
                  44.28     1:36.74 (52.46)                                        
 49 Blakeley, Emma M          13 SSC-MR               1:32.60    1:41.56        
                  44.78     1:41.56 (56.78)                                        
 -- Polanco, Valerie          13 LIAC-MR              1:34.14         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Plataroti, Ava            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.95         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  39.86          DQ (42.37)                                        
 -- Zhang, Claire R           13 LIAC-MR              1:18.31         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  38.43          DQ (41.21)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Murphy, Jackie M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.11    1:10.69#SILV   
                  34.52     1:10.69 (36.17)                                        
  2 Einsetler, Morgan P       13 WISC-MR              1:14.74    1:11.20 SILV   
                  34.40     1:11.20 (36.80)                                        
  3 Louser, Sara C            13 IA-MR                1:16.11    1:11.38 SILV   
                  35.20     1:11.38 (36.18)                                        
  4 Meade, Ashley R           13 LBA-MR               1:17.17    1:11.86 SILV   
                  35.98     1:11.86 (35.88)                                        
  5 DeFranco, Ava             13 WISC-MR              1:14.47    1:12.47 SILV   
                  34.85     1:12.47 (37.62)                                        
  6 Fitzgerald, Molly H       14 LIAC-MR              1:14.65    1:12.53 SILV   
                  34.70     1:12.53 (37.83)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:26.26   3/19/2016 Sally Szydziak, WISC -MR                   
                2:19.49  ZQ
                2:19.99  JO
                2:36.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:36.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Claps, Abby R             14 HAA-MR               2:37.73    2:38.60        
                  35.14     1:14.39 (39.25)     1:56.62 (42.23)     2:38.60 (41.98)
  2 DaSilva, Sidney S         13 IA-MR                2:45.78    2:38.73        
                  38.20     1:17.88 (39.68)     1:59.03 (41.15)     2:38.73 (39.70)
  3 Sun, Evelyn               13 LIAC-MR              2:36.91    2:39.57        
                  37.53                             1:58.97 ( )     2:39.57 (40.60)
  4 Yam, Kelly                14 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.87    2:40.14        
                  38.64     1:18.92 (40.28)     2:00.02 (41.10)     2:40.14 (40.12)
  5 Dimaculangan, Abby X      14 TVSC-MR              2:37.13    2:40.96        
                  36.62     1:17.39 (40.77)     1:59.59 (42.20)     2:40.96 (41.37)
  6 Gigante, Taylor C         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.12    2:41.62        
                  38.41     1:20.72 (42.31)     2:02.44 (41.72)     2:41.62 (39.18)
  7 Fan, Iris                 14 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.78    2:42.04        
                  37.33     1:18.27 (40.94)     2:01.15 (42.88)     2:42.04 (40.89)
  8 Sckalor, Maggie           13 HAA-MR               2:51.99    2:44.35        
                  38.96     1:20.44 (41.48)     2:03.05 (42.61)     2:44.35 (41.30)
  9 Bosch, Kaleigh            14 LIAC-MR              2:42.62    2:44.54        
                  38.78     1:19.85 (41.07)     2:01.95 (42.10)     2:44.54 (42.59)
 10 Andrew, Fiona J           13 FA-MR                2:43.26    2:45.16        
                  40.00     1:21.94 (41.94)     2:04.71 (42.77)     2:45.16 (40.45)
 11 Michels, Grace C          13 SSC-MR               2:51.21    2:45.72        
                  38.67     1:21.81 (43.14)     2:05.10 (43.29)     2:45.72 (40.62)
 12 Denzler, Charlee M        14 LIAC-MR              2:59.08    2:47.12        
                  39.66     1:21.66 (42.00)     2:05.12 (43.46)     2:47.12 (42.00)
 13 Cassidy, Alexa R          13 CSDC-MR              2:49.45    2:49.21        
                  37.19     1:19.94 (42.75)     2:04.90 (44.96)     2:49.21 (44.31)
 14 Demirci, Morgan           13 HAA-MR               2:48.89    2:50.74        
                  41.10     1:24.70 (43.60)     2:07.47 (42.77)     2:50.74 (43.27)
 15 Coveny, Cassidy F         14 LIAC-MR              2:58.71    2:51.54        
                  40.24     1:23.75 (43.51)     2:07.90 (44.15)     2:51.54 (43.64)
 16 Bouyer, Sophia K          13 LIAC-MR              2:54.67    2:51.77        
                  39.41     1:22.82 (43.41)     2:08.34 (45.52)     2:51.77 (43.43)
 17 Zhang, Claire R           13 LIAC-MR              2:58.45    2:57.30        
                                                    2:13.88 ( )     2:57.30 (43.42)
 18 Leu, Mindy B              13 LIAC-MR              3:03.93    2:58.39        
                  42.30     1:27.12 (44.82)     2:13.07 (45.95)     2:58.39 (45.32)
 19 Micozzi, Samantha N       14 SSC-MR               3:06.22    2:58.50        
                  41.67     1:27.38 (45.71)     2:13.97 (46.59)     2:58.50 (44.53)
 20 Casto, Isabella R         14 FA-MR                2:49.34    2:58.65        
                  42.62     1:28.31 (45.69)     2:15.11 (46.80)     2:58.65 (43.54)
 21 Roberts, Salena           14 WISC-MR              2:57.62    3:01.00        
 22 Symonds, Aelish R         13 SSC-MR               3:08.21    3:07.14        
                  44.27                             2:21.07 ( )     3:07.14 (46.07)
 23 Ostrofsky, Emily N        13 HAA-MR               3:03.99    3:08.50        
                                1:31.66 ( )     2:20.20 (48.54)     3:08.50 (48.30)
 24 Simmons, Aspen S          13 SSC-MR               3:11.18    3:08.55        
 25 Rosenfeld, StevieDonna    13 HAA-MR               3:19.61    3:09.67        
                  44.95     1:33.22 (48.27)   3:09.67 (1:36.45)                    
 26 Blakeley, Emma M          13 SSC-MR               3:08.49    3:12.29        
                  46.95     1:35.57 (48.62)     2:24.53 (48.96)     3:12.29 (47.76)
 27 Blakeley, Claire E        13 SSC-MR               3:18.08    3:20.35        
                  47.81     1:38.91 (51.10)     2:30.85 (51.94)     3:20.35 (49.50)
 -- Schildknecht, Emma R      14 SSC-MR               3:21.01        XDQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  46.15                             2:29.04 ( )          DQ (46.87)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Brown, Cadie R            13 CSDC-MR              4:00.00    2:32.54 SILV   
                  34.77     1:13.80 (39.03)     1:54.42 (40.62)     2:32.54 (38.12)
  2 Pereira, Paulina          13 SSC-MR               2:40.13    2:33.33 SILV   
                  36.75     1:16.03 (39.28)     1:55.00 (38.97)     2:33.33 (38.33)
  3 Fitzgerald, Molly H       14 LIAC-MR              2:38.55    2:35.18 SILV   
                  37.30     1:17.32 (40.02)     1:57.18 (39.86)     2:35.18 (38.00)
  4 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.00    2:35.21 SILV   
                  35.98     1:15.27 (39.29)     1:55.23 (39.96)     2:35.21 (39.98)
  5 Simon, Ali P              13 IA-MR                2:38.88    2:36.01 SILV   
                  38.25     1:18.57 (40.32)     1:58.78 (40.21)     2:36.01 (37.23)
 -- Buchanan, Rachel W        14 HAA-MR               2:45.24        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Glennon, Abby K           13 SSC-MR               3:09.82       XDFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:20.63   3/22/2014 Grace E Dolan, LBA  -MR                    
                1:15.49  JO
                1:15.49  ZQ
                1:23.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:23.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Kiley, Cailinn R          13 FA-MR                1:23.68    1:23.68        
                  38.51     1:23.68 (45.17)                                        
  2 Felix, Jolie *            13 WISC-MR              1:26.70    1:24.33        
                  39.52     1:24.33 (44.81)                                        
  3 Petrovic, Ripley J        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.71    1:24.46        
                  40.62     1:24.46 (43.84)                                        
  4 Claps, Abby R             14 HAA-MR               1:27.38    1:24.48        
                  39.26     1:24.48 (45.22)                                        
  5 Sckalor, Maggie           13 HAA-MR               1:28.42    1:25.26        
                  41.21     1:25.26 (44.05)                                        
  6 Favata, Alicia M          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.88    1:25.32        
                  41.90     1:25.32 (43.42)                                        
  7 Kalmaer, Sydney H         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.71    1:26.22        
                  40.63     1:26.22 (45.59)                                        
  8 Simon, Paige S            13 IA-MR                1:24.20    1:26.40        
                  41.70     1:26.40 (44.70)                                        
  9 Davis, Ava R              13 SSC-MR               1:33.94    1:26.54        
                  41.51     1:26.54 (45.03)                                        
 10 Platti, Nicole            13 CSDC-MR              1:27.08    1:26.98        
                  41.40     1:26.98 (45.58)                                        
 11 Sun, Evelyn               13 LIAC-MR              1:25.92    1:27.09        
                  41.69     1:27.09 (45.40)                                        
 12 Bouyer, Sophia K          13 LIAC-MR              1:29.47    1:27.12        
                  41.97     1:27.12 (45.15)                                        
 13 Palmer, Kaylee M          14 LBA-MR               1:28.89    1:27.46        
                  40.02     1:27.46 (47.44)                                        
 14 Andrew, Fiona J           13 FA-MR                1:26.90    1:27.81        
                  41.26     1:27.81 (46.55)                                        
 15 Nigro, Steph L            13 CSDC-MR              1:24.08    1:27.96        
                  41.31     1:27.96 (46.65)                                        
 16 Yam, Kelly                14 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.53    1:28.15        
                  41.44     1:28.15 (46.71)                                        
 16 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   14 LIAC-MR              1:27.54    1:28.15        
                  41.60     1:28.15 (46.55)                                        
 18 Gerstein, Madison J       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.47    1:28.98        
                  41.83     1:28.98 (47.15)                                        
 19 Fan, Iris                 14 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.86    1:29.10        
                  42.13     1:29.10 (46.97)                                        
 20 Hsieh, Vanessa            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.23    1:29.21        
                  42.41     1:29.21 (46.80)                                        
 21 Konsky, Jenna P           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.51    1:29.41        
                  41.82     1:29.41 (47.59)                                        
 22 Okodogbe, Favour E        14 LIAC-MR              1:27.84    1:29.74        
                  43.16     1:29.74 (46.58)                                        
 23 Haas, Emma C              13 IA-MR                1:27.98    1:29.80        
                  44.33     1:29.80 (45.47)                                        
 24 DeFranco, Ava             13 WISC-MR              1:29.46    1:30.26        
                  42.39     1:30.26 (47.87)                                        
 25 Rivkin, Emily R           13 LBA-MR               1:32.40    1:30.31        
                  41.74     1:30.31 (48.57)                                        
 26 Karkota, Ally E           13 SSC-MR               1:28.93    1:30.46        
                  43.70     1:30.46 (46.76)                                        
 27 Coveny, Cassidy F         14 LIAC-MR              1:28.30    1:30.50        
                  43.01     1:30.50 (47.49)                                        
 28 Denzler, Charlee M        14 LIAC-MR              1:31.92    1:30.51        
                  43.00     1:30.51 (47.51)                                        
 29 Drapala, Olivia R         14 CSDC-MR              1:28.20    1:30.81        
                  42.91     1:30.81 (47.90)                                        
 30 Ozkumru, Karli S          14 LIAC-MR              1:34.35    1:31.16        
                  43.19     1:31.16 (47.97)                                        
 31 Favata, Ashlee C          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.47    1:31.20        
                  42.52     1:31.20 (48.68)                                        
 32 Bosch, Kaleigh            14 LIAC-MR              1:29.63    1:31.48        
                  42.90     1:31.48 (48.58)                                        
 33 DaSilva, Sidney S         13 IA-MR                1:29.67    1:31.51        
                  43.07     1:31.51 (48.44)                                        
 34 Zhang, Claire R           13 LIAC-MR              1:29.27    1:31.70        
                  44.09     1:31.70 (47.61)                                        
 35 Leu, Mindy B              13 LIAC-MR              1:29.78    1:32.36        
                  43.97     1:32.36 (48.39)                                        
 36 Parker, Lauren G          14 IA-MR                1:37.57    1:32.65        
                  44.06     1:32.65 (48.59)                                        
 37 Alfasi, Paulina K         13 LBA-MR               1:38.23    1:33.19        
                  44.87     1:33.19 (48.32)                                        
 38 Howard, Alyssa            13 LBA-MR               1:37.84    1:33.34        
                  43.30     1:33.34 (50.04)                                        
 39 Klimuszko, Caylee A       13 WISC-MR              1:38.89    1:34.75        
                  45.06     1:34.75 (49.69)                                        
 40 Rodriguez, Leidy D        14 FA-MR                1:34.80    1:35.62        
                  43.69     1:35.62 (51.93)                                        
 41 Glennon, Abby K           13 SSC-MR               1:40.63    1:35.66        
                  44.64     1:35.66 (51.02)                                        
 42 Roberts, Salena           14 WISC-MR              1:33.18    1:35.69        
                  46.19     1:35.69 (49.50)                                        
 43 Blakeley, Claire E        13 SSC-MR               1:35.10    1:36.21        
                  46.92     1:36.21 (49.29)                                        
 44 Silva, Erin C             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.00    1:37.10        
                  45.38     1:37.10 (51.72)                                        
 45 Buchanan, Rachel W        14 HAA-MR               1:32.02    1:37.20        
                  44.28     1:37.20 (52.92)                                        
 46 Casto, Isabella R         14 FA-MR                1:34.56    1:37.32        
                  47.22     1:37.32 (50.10)                                        
 47 Causin, Ella N            13 CSDC-MR              1:33.52    1:37.47        
                  43.84     1:37.47 (53.63)                                        
 48 Bhanot, Trisha            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.89    1:38.33        
                  45.93     1:38.33 (52.40)                                        
 49 Hoffman, Abigail E        14 LIAC-MR              1:45.36    1:38.81        
                  46.17     1:38.81 (52.64)                                        
 50 Oberoi, Kamal             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.96    1:41.26        
                  47.10     1:41.26 (54.16)                                        
 51 Simmons, Aspen S          13 SSC-MR               1:41.48    1:41.61        
                  47.87     1:41.61 (53.74)                                        
 52 Rosenfeld, StevieDonna    13 HAA-MR               1:47.19    1:42.46        
                  48.22     1:42.46 (54.24)                                        
 53 Goncalves, Arianna C      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.18    1:44.13        
                  46.89     1:44.13 (57.24)                                        
 54 Micozzi, Samantha N       14 SSC-MR               1:40.77    1:45.13        
                  49.89     1:45.13 (55.24)                                        
 55 Polanco, Valerie          13 LIAC-MR              1:45.08    1:46.18        
                  50.72     1:46.18 (55.46)                                        
 56 Schildknecht, Emma R      14 SSC-MR               1:50.02    1:46.78        
                  49.30     1:46.78 (57.48)                                        
 57 Blakeley, Emma M          13 SSC-MR               1:48.57    1:47.88        
                  51.35     1:47.88 (56.53)                                        
 58 Symonds, Aelish R         13 SSC-MR               1:50.22    1:50.97        
                  53.11     1:50.97 (57.86)                                        
 59 Cilibrasi, Marissa A      13 CSDC-MR              2:04.68    2:07.12        
                  58.15   2:07.12 (1:08.97)                                        
 -- Tamberelli, Liliana M     13 FA-MR                1:34.47         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  44.04          DQ (50.02)                                        
 -- Nothnagle, Alexa G        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.22         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  46.67          DQ (50.78)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Louser, Sara C            13 IA-MR                1:26.96    1:20.68 SILV   
                  38.07     1:20.68 (42.61)                                        
  2 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.54    1:22.61 SILV   
                  38.25     1:22.61 (44.36)                                        
  3 Iannone, Anna             13 WISC-MR              1:26.94    1:23.27 SILV   
                  40.59     1:23.27 (42.68)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:51.67   3/18/2016 Makayla J French, TMSUFFOLK                
                2:40.59  ZQ
                2:41.99  JO
                2:56.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:56.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Petrovic, Ripley J        14 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.06    2:58.65        
                  41.85     1:27.43 (45.58)     2:13.54 (46.11)     2:58.65 (45.11)
  2 Michels, Grace C          13 SSC-MR               2:58.24    3:00.32        
                  39.78     1:27.85 (48.07)     2:15.89 (48.04)     3:00.32 (44.43)
  3 Murphy, Jackie M          14 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.70    3:02.60        
                  41.26     1:27.63 (46.37)     2:14.51 (46.88)     3:02.60 (48.09)
  4 Sodhi, Malika             14 FA-MR                3:01.10    3:03.05        
                  41.44     1:28.40 (46.96)     2:16.63 (48.23)     3:03.05 (46.42)
  5 Platti, Nicole            13 CSDC-MR              3:10.37    3:03.53        
                  41.70     1:28.36 (46.66)     2:16.87 (48.51)     3:03.53 (46.66)
  6 Favata, Alicia M          13 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.78    3:03.96        
                  43.56     1:30.03 (46.47)     2:16.99 (46.96)     3:03.96 (46.97)
  7 Simon, Paige S            13 IA-MR                3:04.26    3:04.07        
                  41.48     1:27.89 (46.41)     2:15.72 (47.83)     3:04.07 (48.35)
  8 Favata, Ashlee C          13 Express Swimming-MR  3:18.28    3:10.16        
                  42.48     1:30.38 (47.90)     2:20.87 (50.49)     3:10.16 (49.29)
  9 Tilara, Anushka           13 HAA-MR               3:21.95    3:27.57        
                  43.79     1:35.72 (51.93)     2:31.56 (55.84)     3:27.57 (56.01)
 10 Micozzi, Samantha N       14 SSC-MR               3:32.96    3:45.44        
                  50.81     1:48.45 (57.64)     2:47.47 (59.02)     3:45.44 (57.97)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Pereira, Paulina          13 SSC-MR               3:00.56    2:50.53#SILV   
                  37.38     1:19.83 (42.45)     2:05.20 (45.37)     2:50.53 (45.33)
  2 Simon, Ali P              13 IA-MR                3:05.87    2:51.14#SILV   
                  38.18     1:23.20 (45.02)     2:07.71 (44.51)     2:51.14 (43.43)
  3 Bilich, Kristen           13 IA-MR                2:58.45    2:53.25 SILV   
                  39.70     1:23.81 (44.11)     2:08.57 (44.76)     2:53.25 (44.68)
 -- Maddox, Faith             13 SSC-MR               3:03.07        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:09.41   3/22/2014 Samantha N Darling, LIAC -MR               
                1:04.69  JO
                1:04.69  ZQ
                1:11.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:11.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Drapala, Olivia R         14 CSDC-MR              1:14.64    1:12.35        
                  33.37     1:12.35 (38.98)                                        
  2 Sun, Evelyn               13 LIAC-MR              1:18.62    1:12.79        
                  34.30     1:12.79 (38.49)                                        
  3 Gigante, Taylor C         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.40    1:12.88        
                  33.41     1:12.88 (39.47)                                        
  4 Haas, Emma C              13 IA-MR                1:19.04    1:12.89        
                  34.66     1:12.89 (38.23)                                        
  5 Louser, Sara C            13 IA-MR                1:17.45    1:13.15        
                  34.14     1:13.15 (39.01)                                        
  6 Levine, Paige H           14 SSC-MR               1:15.89    1:13.66        
                  33.41     1:13.66 (40.25)                                        
  7 Einsetler, Morgan P       13 WISC-MR              1:16.67    1:14.73        
                  34.91     1:14.73 (39.82)                                        
  8 Pereira, Paulina          13 SSC-MR               1:13.84    1:15.66        
                  34.54     1:15.66 (41.12)                                        
  9 Corrigan, Ava N           14 SSC-MR               1:18.13    1:15.99        
                  35.96     1:15.99 (40.03)                                        
 10 DeFranco, Ava             13 WISC-MR              1:17.28    1:16.12        
                  35.01     1:16.12 (41.11)                                        
 11 Davis, Ava R              13 SSC-MR               1:18.60    1:16.13        
                  34.41     1:16.13 (41.72)                                        
 12 Ahn, Jolie                14 LIAC-MR              1:16.11    1:16.14        
                  34.63     1:16.14 (41.51)                                        
 13 Favata, Ashlee C          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.11    1:16.84        
                  34.72     1:16.84 (42.12)                                        
 14 Cassidy, Alexa R          13 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:17.21        
 15 Brown, Cadie R            13 CSDC-MR              1:16.69    1:17.32        
                  35.91     1:17.32 (41.41)                                        
 16 Fan, Iris                 14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.29    1:18.09        
                  35.22     1:18.09 (42.87)                                        
 17 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.66    1:18.60        
                  35.33     1:18.60 (43.27)                                        
 18 Murphy, Jackie M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.00    1:19.62        
                  37.06     1:19.62 (42.56)                                        
 19 DeHaas, Hailey R          13 IA-MR                1:26.49    1:20.03        
                  36.66     1:20.03 (43.37)                                        
 20 Leu, Mindy B              13 LIAC-MR              1:17.79    1:20.49        
                  37.76     1:20.49 (42.73)                                        
 21 Plataroti, Ava            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.90    1:20.97        
                  37.50     1:20.97 (43.47)                                        
 22 Bhanot, Trisha            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.72    1:24.18        
                  35.77     1:24.18 (48.41)                                        
 23 Bilich, Kristen           13 IA-MR                1:25.56    1:24.34        
                  38.66     1:24.34 (45.68)                                        
 24 Michels, Grace C          13 SSC-MR               1:24.56    1:24.42        
                  38.51     1:24.42 (45.91)                                        
 25 Demirci, Morgan           13 HAA-MR               1:25.83    1:24.48        
                  37.98     1:24.48 (46.50)                                        
 26 Buchanan, Rachel W        14 HAA-MR               1:18.30    1:24.49        
                  36.88     1:24.49 (47.61)                                        
 27 Symonds, Aelish R         13 SSC-MR               1:27.59    1:28.25        
                  40.49     1:28.25 (47.76)                                        
 28 Coveny, Cassidy F         14 LIAC-MR              1:24.25    1:29.22        
                  39.73     1:29.22 (49.49)                                        
 29 Ostrofsky, Emily N        13 HAA-MR               1:34.36    1:30.87        
                  41.77     1:30.87 (49.10)                                        
 30 Blakeley, Claire E        13 SSC-MR               1:33.40    1:32.29        
                  44.87     1:32.29 (47.42)                                        
 31 Blakeley, Emma M          13 SSC-MR               1:32.75    1:32.40        
                  44.93     1:32.40 (47.47)                                        
 32 Viscovich, Nina G         14 LIAC-MR              1:34.84    1:33.53        
                  44.71     1:33.53 (48.82)                                        
 33 Simmons, Aspen S          13 SSC-MR               1:33.09    1:35.33        
                  42.90     1:35.33 (52.43)                                        
 34 Rosenfeld, StevieDonna    13 HAA-MR               1:43.78    1:36.14        
                  43.19     1:36.14 (52.95)                                        
 35 Micozzi, Samantha N       14 SSC-MR               1:33.41    1:40.52        
                  45.71     1:40.52 (54.81)                                        
 36 Schildknecht, Emma R      14 SSC-MR               1:34.78    1:42.66        
                  45.79     1:42.66 (56.87)                                        
 37 Tilara, Anushka           13 HAA-MR               1:42.89    1:47.67        
                  48.97     1:47.67 (58.70)                                        
 -- Simon, Ali P              13 IA-MR                1:28.60         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  36.32          DQ (45.25)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:34.39   3/20/2016 Rachel P Chan, Three Village               
                2:25.79  ZQ
                2:28.99  JO
                2:36.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:36.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arrascue, Sofia M         14 IA-MR                2:40.14    2:36.86        
                  33.87     1:13.38 (39.51)     1:55.38 (42.00)     2:36.86 (41.48)
  2 Corrigan, Ava N           14 SSC-MR               2:51.97    2:43.37        
                  36.35     1:18.62 (42.27)     2:02.14 (43.52)     2:43.37 (41.23)
  3 Louser, Sara C            13 IA-MR                3:00.15    2:43.50        
                  34.32     1:14.79 (40.47)     1:59.25 (44.46)     2:43.50 (44.25)
  4 Levine, Paige H           14 SSC-MR               2:50.96    2:43.93        
                  35.35     1:17.22 (41.87)     2:01.29 (44.07)     2:43.93 (42.64)
  5 Petrovic, Ripley J        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.10    2:44.56        
                  34.81     1:16.89 (42.08)     2:01.63 (44.74)     2:44.56 (42.93)
  6 Pereira, Paulina          13 SSC-MR               2:49.07    2:48.65        
                  34.98     1:16.83 (41.85)     2:04.00 (47.17)     2:48.65 (44.65)
  7 Gigante, Taylor C         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.61    2:50.10        
                  36.17     1:19.64 (43.47)     2:05.51 (45.87)     2:50.10 (44.59)
  8 Haas, Emma C              13 IA-MR                2:51.09    2:52.02        
                  36.23     1:21.93 (45.70)     2:08.65 (46.72)     2:52.02 (43.37)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:27.38   3/23/2014 Emma M Meade, LBA  -MR                     
                2:21.19  JO
                2:21.19  ZQ
                2:41.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:41.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rezler, Kristina          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.89    2:42.71        
                  38.06     1:18.06 (40.00)     2:05.97 (47.91)     2:42.71 (36.74)
  2 Davis, Ava R              13 SSC-MR               2:49.35    2:42.87        
                  34.74     1:17.18 (42.44)     2:07.43 (50.25)     2:42.87 (35.44)
  3 Einsetler, Morgan P       13 WISC-MR              2:46.06    2:43.81        
                  34.27     1:14.81 (40.54)     2:06.51 (51.70)     2:43.81 (37.30)
  4 Simon, Paige S            13 IA-MR                3:00.70    2:43.89        
                  40.71     1:20.88 (40.17)     2:06.85 (45.97)     2:43.89 (37.04)
  5 Konsky, Jenna P           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.26    2:44.79        
                  36.21     1:16.82 (40.61)     2:07.84 (51.02)     2:44.79 (36.95)
  6 Yam, Kelly                14 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.67    2:45.12        
                  39.30     1:19.26 (39.96)     2:07.01 (47.75)     2:45.12 (38.11)
  7 Fan, Iris                 14 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.72    2:45.69        
                  35.79     1:17.65 (41.86)     2:09.19 (51.54)     2:45.69 (36.50)
  8 Michels, Grace C          13 SSC-MR               2:46.42    2:46.58        
                  39.22     1:20.80 (41.58)     2:07.57 (46.77)     2:46.58 (39.01)
  9 Demirci, Morgan           13 HAA-MR               2:48.83    2:46.78        
                  39.60     1:22.91 (43.31)     2:10.38 (47.47)     2:46.78 (36.40)
 10 Ahn, Jolie                14 LIAC-MR              2:50.52    2:48.90        
                  35.37     1:19.41 (44.04)     2:08.82 (49.41)     2:48.90 (40.08)
 11 Leu, Mindy B              13 LIAC-MR              2:47.56    2:49.26        
                  37.37     1:20.65 (43.28)     2:11.19 (50.54)     2:49.26 (38.07)
 12 Platti, Nicole            13 CSDC-MR              2:52.77    2:49.74        
                  39.37     1:24.68 (45.31)     2:11.49 (46.81)     2:49.74 (38.25)
 13 Fitzgerald, Molly H       14 LIAC-MR              2:50.04    2:49.84        
                  39.43     1:19.57 (40.14)     2:12.59 (53.02)     2:49.84 (37.25)
 14 Zhang, Claire R           13 LIAC-MR              2:50.32    2:52.15        
                  41.26     1:23.60 (42.34)     2:14.24 (50.64)     2:52.15 (37.91)
 15 Coveny, Cassidy F         14 LIAC-MR              2:50.20    2:52.49        
                  38.52     1:20.53 (42.01)     2:13.08 (52.55)     2:52.49 (39.41)
 16 Denzler, Charlee M        14 LIAC-MR              3:09.37    2:52.64        
                  37.81     1:21.45 (43.64)     2:11.24 (49.79)     2:52.64 (41.40)
 17 Gigante, Taylor C         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.23    2:53.07        
                  37.01     1:19.12 (42.11)     2:16.20 (57.08)     2:53.07 (36.87)
 18 DeHaas, Hailey R          13 IA-MR                3:02.35    2:55.50        
                  36.60     1:18.34 (41.74)     2:16.71 (58.37)     2:55.50 (38.79)
 19 Kalmaer, Sydney H         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.19    2:55.61        
                  39.19     1:21.70 (42.51)     2:13.45 (51.75)     2:55.61 (42.16)
 20 Ozkumru, Karli S          14 LIAC-MR              2:55.34    2:56.32        
                  37.03     1:22.34 (45.31)     2:15.57 (53.23)     2:56.32 (40.75)
 21 Rivkin, Emily R           13 LBA-MR               2:56.18    2:56.66        
                  37.00     1:21.82 (44.82)     2:15.39 (53.57)     2:56.66 (41.27)
 22 Palmer, Kaylee M          14 LBA-MR               3:06.81    2:58.25        
                  39.71     1:25.48 (45.77)     2:13.95 (48.47)     2:58.25 (44.30)
 23 Karkota, Ally E           13 SSC-MR               2:57.86    3:01.78        
                  40.68     1:27.44 (46.76)     2:19.41 (51.97)     3:01.78 (42.37)
 24 Roberts, Salena           14 WISC-MR              3:02.89    3:04.18        
                  43.81     1:31.72 (47.91)     2:24.58 (52.86)     3:04.18 (39.60)
 25 Oberoi, Kamal             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:04.70    3:05.20        
                  39.91     1:25.80 (45.89)     2:22.52 (56.72)     3:05.20 (42.68)
 26 Blakeley, Emma M          13 SSC-MR               3:10.51    3:07.62        
                  43.80     1:33.49 (49.69)     2:29.40 (55.91)     3:07.62 (38.22)
 27 Hoffman, Abigail E        14 LIAC-MR              3:16.54    3:08.79        
                  45.37     1:33.64 (48.27)     2:29.71 (56.07)     3:08.79 (39.08)
 28 Micozzi, Samantha N       14 SSC-MR               3:04.23    3:10.18        
                  44.76     1:30.70 (45.94)     2:29.76 (59.06)     3:10.18 (40.42)
 29 Blakeley, Claire E        13 SSC-MR               3:15.11    3:10.73        
                  46.87     1:36.51 (49.64)     2:28.06 (51.55)     3:10.73 (42.67)
 30 Symonds, Aelish R         13 SSC-MR               3:10.20    3:11.58        
                  41.86     1:31.00 (49.14)     2:29.71 (58.71)     3:11.58 (41.87)
 31 Schildknecht, Emma R      14 SSC-MR               3:15.44    3:12.60        
                  43.05     1:31.59 (48.54)   2:32.48 (1:00.89)     3:12.60 (40.12)
 32 Rosenfeld, StevieDonna    13 HAA-MR               3:15.44    3:16.25        
                  44.75     1:31.81 (47.06)   2:32.75 (1:00.94)     3:16.25 (43.50)
 33 Tilara, Anushka           13 HAA-MR               3:25.05    3:20.30        
                  47.77     1:39.40 (51.63)     2:34.04 (54.64)     3:20.30 (46.26)
 34 Polanco, Valerie          13 LIAC-MR              3:44.35    3:27.34        
                  50.56     1:40.36 (49.80)   2:43.67 (1:03.31)     3:27.34 (43.67)
 -- Favata, Ashlee C          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.76         DQ        
      Re-Submerged - back
                  35.09     1:18.23 (43.14)     2:11.32 (53.09)          DQ (38.73)
 -- Simmons, Aspen S          13 SSC-MR               2:57.93         DQ        
      Other - breast
                  42.02     1:30.86 (48.84)     2:27.55 (56.69)          DQ (42.95)
 -- Buchanan, Rachel W        14 HAA-MR               2:44.80         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  35.08     1:20.61 (45.53)     2:12.04 (51.43)          DQ (39.68)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Simon, Ali P              13 IA-MR                2:45.14    2:35.37 SILV   
                  37.21     1:16.85 (39.64)     2:02.58 (45.73)     2:35.37 (32.79)
  2 Brown, Cadie R            13 CSDC-MR              2:44.78    2:38.49 SILV   
                  35.21     1:14.18 (38.97)     2:02.21 (48.03)     2:38.49 (36.28)
  3 Bilich, Kristen           13 IA-MR                2:42.54    2:40.00 SILV   
                  37.56     1:18.41 (40.85)     2:03.67 (45.26)     2:40.00 (36.33)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 5:11.22   3/18/2016 Makayla J French, TMSUFFOLK                
                4:59.99  ZQ
                5:03.99  JO
                5:25.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:25.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Corrigan, Ava N           14 SSC-MR               5:27.12    5:27.42        
                  34.39     1:16.76 (42.37)     1:55.72 (38.96)     2:34.64 (38.92)
        3:24.30 (49.66)     4:14.70 (50.40)     4:51.92 (37.22)     5:27.42 (35.50)
  2 Petrovic, Ripley J        14 Express Swimming-MR  5:31.05    5:27.46        
                  32.78     1:13.68 (40.90)     1:52.34 (38.66)     2:31.97 (39.63)
        3:22.32 (50.35)     4:12.42 (50.10)     4:49.67 (37.25)     5:27.46 (37.79)
  3 Michels, Grace C          13 SSC-MR               6:02.30    5:50.30        
                  36.26     1:21.93 (45.67)     2:03.79 (41.86)     2:48.33 (44.54)
        3:37.86 (49.53)     4:28.58 (50.72)     5:08.87 (40.29)     5:50.30 (41.43)
  4 Micozzi, Samantha N       14 SSC-MR               6:37.56    6:38.54        
                  45.24     1:40.01 (54.77)     2:26.89 (46.88)     3:13.55 (46.66)
      4:14.70 (1:01.15)     5:13.67 (58.97)     5:56.41 (42.74)     6:38.54 (42.13)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Profeta, Jordan T         13 TVSC-MR              5:41.73    5:16.18 SILV   
                  32.44     1:12.51 (40.07)     1:52.66 (40.15)     2:31.05 (38.39)
        3:16.87 (45.82)     4:02.81 (45.94)     4:40.31 (37.50)     5:16.18 (35.87)
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 28.05   3/20/2016 Sydney Rankin, Express Swimming              
                26.29  ZQ
                27.49  JO
                27.49  AGTC 15-18 AGe group Chal
                28.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 28.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Lee, Marisa               16 SSC-MR                 29.30      28.64        
  2 Hendricks-Donato, Jess T  15 CSDC-MR                28.91      28.97        
  3 Wolffer, Christen N       15 SSC-MR                 29.42      28.99        
  4 Williamson, Amanda        15 HAA-MR                 29.50      29.40        
  5 Jeffares, Chloe E         15 CSDC-MR                29.16      29.54        
  6 Rideout-Mann, Emma F      16 WISC-MR                29.35      29.55        
  7 Winter, Lian L            15 Express Swimming-MR    29.99      29.76        
  8 Orellana, Nicole A        15 SSC-MR                 28.74      29.92        
  9 Altmann, Katie E          16 SSC-MR                 29.64      30.09        
 10 Cheesman, Emily K         15 Express Swimming-MR    30.12      30.57        
 11 Ednie, Corinne M          15 CSDC-MR                30.42      30.69        
 12 Eisenberg, Sarah J        15 Express Swimming-MR    30.81      30.71        
 13 Agro, Gabby               15 CSDC-MR                29.27      30.77        
 14 Wareing, Emma E           15 SSC-MR                 29.71      31.06        
 15 Ferraris, Emily           17 SSC-MR                 31.42      31.89        
 16 Levy, Abigail S           15 Express Swimming-MR    32.94      32.96        
 17 Satenspiel, Danielle R    16 LBA-MR                 32.13      32.97        
 18 Manfredonia, Carly J      15 CSDC-MR                32.25      33.10        
 19 Foster, Emma M            16 SSC-MR                 33.51      33.65        
 20 Bauman, Alyssa C          17 SSC-MR                 31.77      33.89        
 21 Chiarello, Marissa P      15 SSC-MR                 36.23      35.37        
 22 Oliva, Adrianna M         15 SSC-MR                 38.00      36.89        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Peppito, Delaney          16 CSDC-MR                28.52      28.15 SILV   
  2 Gallagher, Kaylee R       16 HAA-MR                 28.46      28.27 SILV   
 -- Brenner, Sarah B          15 FA-MR                  30.89         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:00.70   3/22/2014 Samantha McNamara, BBSC -MR                
                  57.19  ZQ
                  58.89  JO
                  58.89  AGTC 15-18 AGe group Chal
                1:01.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:01.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Argyros, Miranda E        16 SSC-MR               1:01.96    1:01.60        
                  29.55     1:01.60 (32.05)                                        
  2 Jung, Ashley              15 LIAC-MR              1:01.25    1:01.93        
                  30.07     1:01.93 (31.86)                                        
  3 Peppito, Delaney          16 CSDC-MR              1:02.99    1:02.14        
                  29.87     1:02.14 (32.27)                                        
  4 Wolffer, Christen N       15 SSC-MR               1:06.61    1:02.81        
                  30.75     1:02.81 (32.06)                                        
  5 Keane, Calianne           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.10    1:03.46        
                  30.76     1:03.46 (32.70)                                        
  6 Hendricks-Donato, Jess T  15 CSDC-MR              1:02.78    1:03.59        
                  30.13     1:03.59 (33.46)                                        
  7 Lee, Marisa               16 SSC-MR               1:05.79    1:03.77        
                  29.44     1:03.77 (34.33)                                        
  8 Rideout-Mann, Emma F      16 WISC-MR              1:02.68    1:03.93        
                  30.85     1:03.93 (33.08)                                        
  9 Pucilowski, Gabriela      15 SSC-MR               1:02.28    1:04.25        
                  30.02     1:04.25 (34.23)                                        
 10 Winter, Lian L            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.43    1:05.25        
                  30.52     1:05.25 (34.73)                                        
 11 Chin, Jenna               17 LIAC-MR              1:04.92    1:05.42        
                  31.56     1:05.42 (33.86)                                        
 12 Gallagher, Kaylee R       16 HAA-MR               1:03.75    1:05.80        
                  30.50     1:05.80 (35.30)                                        
 13 Altmann, Katie E          16 SSC-MR               1:04.38    1:05.92        
                  32.14     1:05.92 (33.78)                                        
 14 Cheesman, Emily K         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.39    1:06.10        
                  32.25     1:06.10 (33.85)                                        
 15 Fiore, Bella G            15 SSC-MR               1:05.28    1:06.83        
                  31.57     1:06.83 (35.26)                                        
 16 Ednie, Corinne M          15 CSDC-MR              1:06.57    1:07.48        
                  33.11     1:07.48 (34.37)                                        
 17 Ferraris, Emily           17 SSC-MR               1:09.16    1:10.03        
                  33.42     1:10.03 (36.61)                                        
 18 Levy, Abigail S           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.18    1:10.81        
                  33.97     1:10.81 (36.84)                                        
 19 Williamson, Amanda        15 HAA-MR               1:10.94    1:10.83        
                  32.73     1:10.83 (38.10)                                        
 20 McGee, Kylie M            16 CSDC-MR              1:11.38    1:12.76        
                  35.47     1:12.76 (37.29)                                        
 21 Calderon, Arianna M       16 LBA-MR               1:18.62    1:14.94        
                  35.21     1:14.94 (39.73)                                        
 22 Satenspiel, Danielle R    16 LBA-MR               1:14.17    1:15.36        
                  35.72     1:15.36 (39.64)                                        
 23 Calderon, Brianna M       16 LBA-MR               1:19.91    1:18.11        
                  36.52     1:18.11 (41.59)                                        
 24 Foster, Emma M            16 SSC-MR               1:14.45    1:18.35        
                  36.67     1:18.35 (41.68)                                        
 25 Oliva, Adrianna M         15 SSC-MR               1:23.16    1:22.49        
                  39.22     1:22.49 (43.27)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:09.11   3/22/2014 Samantha McNamara, BBSC -MR                
                2:02.49  ZQ
                2:09.19  JO
                2:09.19  AGTC 15-18 AGe group Chal
                2:10.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:10.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolffer, Christen N       15 SSC-MR               2:12.32    2:11.56        
                  30.57     1:03.84 (33.27)     1:38.05 (34.21)     2:11.56 (33.51)
  2 Ratel, Brooklyn E         16 IA-MR                2:14.05    2:11.99        
                  29.74     1:02.83 (33.09)     1:36.94 (34.11)     2:11.99 (35.05)
  3 Stahurski, Anna           16 CSDC-MR              2:12.15    2:12.43        
                  29.40     1:03.16 (33.76)     1:38.11 (34.95)     2:12.43 (34.32)
  4 Argyros, Miranda E        16 SSC-MR               2:14.60    2:15.66        
                  30.19     1:02.93 (32.74)     1:38.70 (35.77)     2:15.66 (36.96)
  5 Hendricks-Donato, Jess T  15 CSDC-MR              2:15.96    2:16.81        
                  30.35     1:04.20 (33.85)     1:40.16 (35.96)     2:16.81 (36.65)
  6 Michels, Emily            16 HAA-MR               2:29.98    2:17.04        
                  30.39     1:04.81 (34.42)     1:41.16 (36.35)     2:17.04 (35.88)
  7 Causin, Hannah D          16 CSDC-MR              2:22.82    2:17.53        
                  31.41     1:06.54 (35.13)     1:42.48 (35.94)     2:17.53 (35.05)
  8 Altmann, Katie E          16 SSC-MR               2:19.56    2:18.67        
                  32.26     1:07.45 (35.19)     1:43.18 (35.73)     2:18.67 (35.49)
  9 Jeffares, Chloe E         15 CSDC-MR              2:20.95    2:19.37        
                  32.46     1:07.99 (35.53)     1:44.74 (36.75)     2:19.37 (34.63)
 10 Wareing, Emma E           15 SSC-MR               2:19.64    2:19.43        
                  32.34     1:08.27 (35.93)     1:44.04 (35.77)     2:19.43 (35.39)
 11 Keane, Calianne           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.75    2:19.50        
                  31.78     1:07.89 (36.11)     1:44.36 (36.47)     2:19.50 (35.14)
 12 Winter, Lian L            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.96    2:19.78        
                  31.60     1:06.32 (34.72)     1:42.61 (36.29)     2:19.78 (37.17)
 13 Rideout-Mann, Emma F      16 WISC-MR              2:17.18    2:20.50        
                  31.01     1:06.17 (35.16)     1:43.37 (37.20)     2:20.50 (37.13)
 14 Bilich, Paige L           15 IA-MR                2:16.85    2:20.87        
                  31.27     1:06.29 (35.02)     1:43.37 (37.08)     2:20.87 (37.50)
 15 Peppito, Delaney          16 CSDC-MR              2:24.22    2:23.35        
                  32.57     1:08.78 (36.21)     1:45.99 (37.21)     2:23.35 (37.36)
 16 Lee, Marisa               16 SSC-MR               2:26.91    2:23.43        
                  31.23     1:06.37 (35.14)     1:44.31 (37.94)     2:23.43 (39.12)
 17 Fiore, Bella G            15 SSC-MR               2:30.97    2:26.42        
                  31.65     1:07.77 (36.12)     1:46.39 (38.62)     2:26.42 (40.03)
 18 Ferraris, Emily           17 SSC-MR               2:26.74    2:27.06        
                  33.65     1:11.01 (37.36)     1:48.86 (37.85)     2:27.06 (38.20)
 19 Ednie, Corinne M          15 CSDC-MR              2:29.59    2:29.72        
                  33.06     1:10.88 (37.82)     1:51.39 (40.51)     2:29.72 (38.33)
 20 Gallagher, Kaylee R       16 HAA-MR               2:27.51    2:30.47        
                  31.55     1:10.01 (38.46)     1:51.27 (41.26)     2:30.47 (39.20)
 21 Bauman, Alyssa C          17 SSC-MR               2:27.80    2:32.30        
                  35.49     1:15.53 (40.04)     1:55.99 (40.46)     2:32.30 (36.31)
 22 Levy, Abigail S           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.20    2:32.72        
                  34.16     1:12.50 (38.34)     1:52.53 (40.03)     2:32.72 (40.19)
 23 Williamson, Amanda        15 HAA-MR               2:32.63    2:35.87        
                  32.66     1:12.34 (39.68)     1:56.60 (44.26)     2:35.87 (39.27)
 24 Satenspiel, Danielle R    16 LBA-MR               2:57.99    2:50.72        
                  36.22     1:18.89 (42.67)     2:05.02 (46.13)     2:50.72 (45.70)
 25 Oliva, Adrianna M         15 SSC-MR               3:06.64    2:59.99        
                  39.08     1:23.22 (44.14)     2:10.82 (47.60)     2:59.99 (49.17)
Non-Award Division  
  1 O'Hara, Kaila             16 CSDC-MR              2:12.11    2:08.87#JO     
                  29.94     1:03.74 (33.80)     1:37.32 (33.58)     2:08.87 (31.55)
  2 Drapala, Jenna M          16 CSDC-MR              2:13.31    2:09.45 SILV   
                  29.11     1:02.39 (33.28)     1:36.98 (34.59)     2:09.45 (32.47)
  3 Caceres, Samantha E       16 LIAC-MR              2:11.32    2:10.01 SILV   
                  29.65     1:02.46 (32.81)     1:35.49 (33.03)     2:10.01 (34.52)
 -- Ottmann, Kate D           15 IA-MR                2:17.27        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 5:46.57   3/21/2014 Samantha McNamara, BBSC -MR                
                5:27.99  ZQ
                5:39.99  JO
                5:39.99  SILV
                5:39.99  AGTC 15-18 AGe group Chal
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:39.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Rogers, Dayna             16 IA-MR                5:45.40    5:49.59        
                  31.21     1:06.19 (34.98)     1:41.81 (35.62)     2:17.01 (35.20)
        2:52.59 (35.58)     3:28.46 (35.87)     4:04.12 (35.66)     4:40.28 (36.16)
        5:14.71 (34.43)     5:49.59 (34.88)                                        
  2 Wolffer, Christen N       15 SSC-MR               5:43.08    5:49.94        
                  32.14     1:06.62 (34.48)     1:41.83 (35.21)     2:17.50 (35.67)
        2:53.28 (35.78)     3:29.04 (35.76)     4:05.16 (36.12)     4:41.44 (36.28)
        5:16.40 (34.96)     5:49.94 (33.54)                                        
  3 Watson, Samantha S        15 SSC-MR               5:55.54    5:50.37        
                  31.93     1:07.01 (35.08)     1:42.48 (35.47)     2:18.49 (36.01)
        2:54.37 (35.88)     3:30.31 (35.94)     4:06.78 (36.47)     4:42.58 (35.80)
        5:17.69 (35.11)     5:50.37 (32.68)                                        
  4 Jung, Ashley              15 LIAC-MR              5:56.18    5:50.88        
                  32.00     1:07.06 (35.06)     1:42.81 (35.75)     2:18.32 (35.51)
        2:54.00 (35.68)     3:30.24 (36.24)     4:06.26 (36.02)     4:41.83 (35.57)
        5:16.54 (34.71)     5:50.88 (34.34)                                        
  5 Dong, Janis H             16 Express Swimming-MR  5:45.00    5:54.27        
                  30.58     1:05.09 (34.51)     1:41.40 (36.31)     2:18.41 (37.01)
        2:55.49 (37.08)     3:32.55 (37.06)     4:09.13 (36.58)     4:45.61 (36.48)
        5:20.52 (34.91)     5:54.27 (33.75)                                        
  6 Stahurski, Anna           16 CSDC-MR              6:10.41    5:57.37        
                  31.25     1:06.61 (35.36)     1:42.68 (36.07)     2:19.22 (36.54)
        2:55.40 (36.18)     3:32.23 (36.83)     4:09.49 (37.26)     4:46.35 (36.86)
        5:22.74 (36.39)     5:57.37 (34.63)                                        
  7 Hendricks-Donato, Jess T  15 CSDC-MR              6:23.39    5:58.01        
                  32.64     1:07.53 (34.89)     1:44.07 (36.54)     2:20.62 (36.55)
        2:56.74 (36.12)     3:32.52 (35.78)     4:09.04 (36.52)     4:46.46 (37.42)
        5:23.01 (36.55)     5:58.01 (35.00)                                        
  8 Eisenberg, Sarah J        15 Express Swimming-MR  6:06.28    6:09.67        
                  33.30     1:09.33 (36.03)     1:46.72 (37.39)     2:24.85 (38.13)
        3:02.84 (37.99)     3:41.14 (38.30)     4:18.56 (37.42)     4:56.90 (38.34)
        5:34.21 (37.31)     6:09.67 (35.46)                                        
  9 Altmann, Katie E          16 SSC-MR               6:17.29    6:13.77        
                  33.40     1:10.39 (36.99)     1:48.32 (37.93)     2:26.56 (38.24)
        3:04.71 (38.15)     3:42.97 (38.26)     4:21.03 (38.06)     4:59.32 (38.29)
        5:37.30 (37.98)     6:13.77 (36.47)                                        
 10 Bilich, Paige L           15 IA-MR                6:17.68    6:21.26        
                  31.65     1:07.91 (36.26)     1:45.88 (37.97)     2:24.51 (38.63)
        3:04.35 (39.84)     3:43.86 (39.51)     4:23.97 (40.11)     5:03.79 (39.82)
        5:42.96 (39.17)     6:21.26 (38.30)                                        
 11 Wareing, Emma E           15 SSC-MR               6:11.06    6:38.25        
                  34.91     1:14.19 (39.28)     1:54.37 (40.18)     2:35.08 (40.71)
        3:15.50 (40.42)     3:56.25 (40.75)     4:37.83 (41.58)     5:19.69 (41.86)
        5:59.21 (39.52)     6:38.25 (39.04)                                        
 12 Ednie, Corinne M          15 CSDC-MR              6:28.92    6:45.70        
                  34.89     1:13.74 (38.85)     1:55.28 (41.54)     2:36.26 (40.98)
        3:17.88 (41.62)     4:00.17 (42.29)     4:42.27 (42.10)     5:24.56 (42.29)
        6:06.11 (41.55)     6:45.70 (39.59)                                        
 13 Bauman, Alyssa C          17 SSC-MR               6:42.81    6:50.24        
                  37.17     1:18.98 (41.81)     2:01.68 (42.70)     2:44.32 (42.64)
        3:26.97 (42.65)     4:08.60 (41.63)     4:50.25 (41.65)     5:32.19 (41.94)
        6:12.56 (40.37)     6:50.24 (37.68)                                        
 14 Williamson, Amanda        15 HAA-MR               7:11.48    7:05.40        
                  34.45     1:16.91 (42.46)     1:59.94 (43.03)     2:44.27 (44.33)
        3:27.84 (43.57)     4:11.14 (43.30)     4:55.63 (44.49)     5:40.39 (44.76)
        6:24.65 (44.26)     7:05.40 (40.75)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:09.07   3/20/2016 Katie McCabe, IA   -MR                     
                1:05.49  ZQ
                1:06.99  JO
                1:06.99  AGTC 15-18 AGe group Chal
                1:10.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:10.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michels, Emily            16 HAA-MR               1:16.92    1:10.22        
                  34.59     1:10.22 (35.63)                                        
  2 Rideout-Mann, Emma F      16 WISC-MR              1:10.63    1:12.08        
                  35.15     1:12.08 (36.93)                                        
  3 Jung, Ashley              15 LIAC-MR              1:10.61    1:12.15        
                  34.93     1:12.15 (37.22)                                        
  4 Lee, Marisa               16 SSC-MR               1:13.50    1:13.03        
                  35.60     1:13.03 (37.43)                                        
  5 Winter, Lian L            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.25    1:14.61        
                  35.09     1:14.61 (39.52)                                        
  6 Wolffer, Christen N       15 SSC-MR               1:15.64    1:14.69        
                  37.11     1:14.69 (37.58)                                        
  7 Altmann, Katie E          16 SSC-MR               1:18.72    1:16.37        
                  37.69     1:16.37 (38.68)                                        
  8 Ferraris, Emily           17 SSC-MR               1:16.38    1:16.68        
                  37.08     1:16.68 (39.60)                                        
  9 Jeffares, Chloe E         15 CSDC-MR              1:14.38    1:17.35        
                  38.51     1:17.35 (38.84)                                        
 10 Rogers, Dayna             16 IA-MR                1:14.16    1:18.41        
 11 Cheesman, Emily K         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.11    1:19.21        
                  39.06     1:19.21 (40.15)                                        
 12 Orellana, Nicole A        15 SSC-MR               1:18.68    1:19.60        
                  39.37     1:19.60 (40.23)                                        
 13 Ednie, Corinne M          15 CSDC-MR              1:20.71    1:19.62        
 14 Agro, Gabby               15 CSDC-MR              1:15.54    1:21.28        
                  39.52     1:21.28 (41.76)                                        
 15 Williamson, Amanda        15 HAA-MR               1:18.40    1:22.55        
                  40.01     1:22.55 (42.54)                                        
 16 Bauman, Alyssa C          17 SSC-MR               1:20.34    1:22.63        
                  39.76     1:22.63 (42.87)                                        
 17 Gallagher, Kaylee R       16 HAA-MR               1:20.37    1:23.14        
                  40.19     1:23.14 (42.95)                                        
 18 Manfredonia, Carly J      15 CSDC-MR              1:22.72    1:24.55        
                  42.24     1:24.55 (42.31)                                        
 19 Chiarello, Marissa P      15 SSC-MR               1:31.95    1:30.27        
 20 Oliva, Adrianna M         15 SSC-MR               1:33.34    1:31.77        
                  44.67     1:31.77 (47.10)                                        
 21 Foster, Emma M            16 SSC-MR               1:34.66    1:33.29        
                  46.10     1:33.29 (47.19)                                        
 22 Satenspiel, Danielle R    16 LBA-MR               1:34.98    1:34.69        
                  44.86     1:34.69 (49.83)                                        
 -- Levy, Abigail S           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.38         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  42.57          DQ (45.18)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Peppito, Delaney          16 CSDC-MR              1:14.70    1:09.70 SILV   
                  33.46     1:09.70 (36.24)                                        
  2 Bilich, Paige L           15 IA-MR                1:12.08    1:09.92 SILV   
                  33.59     1:09.92 (36.33)                                        
 -- Brenner, Sarah B          15 FA-MR                1:17.14         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:24.06   3/22/2014 Julia M Bogdanski, Three Village           
                2:20.99  ZQ
                2:24.99  JO
                2:24.99  AGTC 15-18 AGe group Chal
                2:29.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:29.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Caceres, Samantha E       16 LIAC-MR              2:35.63    2:32.34        
                  36.13     1:14.78 (38.65)     1:53.82 (39.04)     2:32.34 (38.52)
  2 Jung, Ashley              15 LIAC-MR              2:34.05    2:36.23        
                  38.16     1:17.42 (39.26)     1:56.86 (39.44)     2:36.23 (39.37)
  3 Lee, Marisa               16 SSC-MR               2:40.63    2:42.11        
                  37.20     1:17.97 (40.77)     2:00.40 (42.43)     2:42.11 (41.71)
  4 Rogers, Dayna             16 IA-MR                2:35.50    2:43.50        
                  38.75     1:19.75 (41.00)   2:43.50 (1:23.75)                    
  5 Chin, Jenna               17 LIAC-MR              2:40.63    2:44.40        
                  37.85     1:18.22 (40.37)   2:44.40 (1:26.18)                    
  6 Ferraris, Emily           17 SSC-MR               2:47.83    2:44.49        
                  37.24     1:19.05 (41.81)     2:02.09 (43.04)     2:44.49 (42.40)
  7 Altmann, Katie E          16 SSC-MR               2:45.55    2:44.67        
                  40.01     1:21.57 (41.56)     2:03.69 (42.12)     2:44.67 (40.98)
  8 Fiore, Bella G            15 SSC-MR               2:49.59    2:48.88        
                  37.96     1:19.18 (41.22)     2:04.13 (44.95)     2:48.88 (44.75)
  9 Wareing, Emma E           15 SSC-MR               2:46.91    2:52.24        
                  41.68     1:26.31 (44.63)     2:10.53 (44.22)     2:52.24 (41.71)
 10 Ednie, Corinne M          15 CSDC-MR              3:00.85    2:52.41        
                  41.14     1:25.54 (44.40)     2:10.14 (44.60)     2:52.41 (42.27)
 11 Gallagher, Kaylee R       16 HAA-MR               2:57.19    2:57.97        
                  41.18     1:27.08 (45.90)     2:13.51 (46.43)     2:57.97 (44.46)
 12 Bauman, Alyssa C          17 SSC-MR               2:54.90    2:58.34        
                  42.60     1:29.20 (46.60)     2:15.80 (46.60)     2:58.34 (42.54)
 13 Williamson, Amanda        15 HAA-MR               3:01.33    3:09.87        
                  42.99     1:32.99 (50.00)     2:23.09 (50.10)     3:09.87 (46.78)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Howard, Katherine         15 SSC-MR               2:33.59    2:26.04 SILV   
                  33.02     1:09.76 (36.74)     1:48.23 (38.47)     2:26.04 (37.81)
 -- Argyros, Miranda E        16 SSC-MR               2:35.20        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:20.21   3/22/2014 Emma Breiner, CSC  -MR                     
                1:13.99  ZQ
                1:18.99  JO
                1:18.99  AGTC 15-18 AGe group Chal
                1:20.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:20.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Drapala, Jenna M          16 CSDC-MR              1:21.96    1:21.25        
                  37.63     1:21.25 (43.62)                                        
  2 Wolffer, Christen N       15 SSC-MR               1:23.29    1:21.28        
                  38.59     1:21.28 (42.69)                                        
  3 Eisenberg, Sarah J        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.96    1:21.36        
                  38.08     1:21.36 (43.28)                                        
  4 Wareing, Emma E           15 SSC-MR               1:21.32    1:22.16        
                  38.43     1:22.16 (43.73)                                        
  5 Winter, Lian L            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.67    1:22.86        
                  38.85     1:22.86 (44.01)                                        
  6 Rideout-Mann, Emma F      16 WISC-MR              1:23.09    1:23.31        
                  39.48     1:23.31 (43.83)                                        
  7 Jung, Ashley              15 LIAC-MR              1:22.66    1:24.64        
                  40.18     1:24.64 (44.46)                                        
  8 Rogers, Dayna             16 IA-MR                1:22.25    1:24.97        
  9 Chin, Jenna               17 LIAC-MR              1:30.63    1:26.83        
                  41.75     1:26.83 (45.08)                                        
 10 Jeffares, Chloe E         15 CSDC-MR              1:29.32    1:30.50        
                  42.57     1:30.50 (47.93)                                        
 11 Levy, Abigail S           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.58    1:30.81        
                  42.80     1:30.81 (48.01)                                        
 12 Williamson, Amanda        15 HAA-MR               1:23.73    1:32.69        
                  42.20     1:32.69 (50.49)                                        
 13 Gallagher, Kaylee R       16 HAA-MR               1:34.77    1:33.80        
                  42.83     1:33.80 (50.97)                                        
 14 McGee, Kylie M            16 CSDC-MR              1:37.11    1:38.14        
                  46.04     1:38.14 (52.10)                                        
 15 Cheesman, Emily K         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.80    1:45.07        
                  50.26     1:45.07 (54.81)                                        
 16 Satenspiel, Danielle R    16 LBA-MR               1:48.53    1:49.09        
                  49.86     1:49.09 (59.23)                                        
 -- Oliva, Adrianna M         15 SSC-MR               1:54.65         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  54.21          DQ (59.76)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Fiore, Bella G            15 SSC-MR               1:21.31    1:20.58 SILV   
                  38.13     1:20.58 (42.45)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:54.43   3/21/2014 Devin M Gilio, IA   -MR                    
                2:37.89  ZQ
                2:46.99  JO
                2:46.99  AGTC 15-18 AGe group Chal
                2:50.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:50.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Rogers, Dayna             16 IA-MR                2:52.23    2:52.45#       
                  38.67     1:21.54 (42.87)     2:07.32 (45.78)     2:52.45 (45.13)
  2 Lee, Marisa               16 SSC-MR               2:56.68    2:56.90        
                  37.16     1:20.28 (43.12)     2:07.63 (47.35)     2:56.90 (49.27)
  3 Eisenberg, Sarah J        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.08    2:57.25        
                  38.22     1:22.35 (44.13)     2:08.98 (46.63)     2:57.25 (48.27)
  4 Wareing, Emma E           15 SSC-MR               2:58.85    2:58.18        
                  39.64     1:25.86 (46.22)     2:12.99 (47.13)     2:58.18 (45.19)
  5 Bilich, Paige L           15 IA-MR                3:14.29    3:01.80        
                  39.30     1:24.56 (45.26)     2:12.53 (47.97)     3:01.80 (49.27)
  6 Manfredonia, Carly J      15 CSDC-MR              3:16.81    3:18.24        
                  43.90     1:34.14 (50.24)     2:25.75 (51.61)     3:18.24 (52.49)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Dong, Janis H             16 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.00    2:50.40#SILV   
                  39.44     1:23.88 (44.44)     2:07.75 (43.87)     2:50.40 (42.65)
  2 Iaboni, Julia             16 CSDC-MR              2:53.30    2:50.46#SILV   
                  39.50     1:22.49 (42.99)     2:06.43 (43.94)     2:50.46 (44.03)
  3 Argyros, Miranda E        16 SSC-MR               2:53.25    2:50.82#SILV   
                  37.30     1:20.67 (43.37)     2:06.04 (45.37)     2:50.82 (44.78)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:08.68   3/19/2016 Cassandra G Jannsen, IA   -MR              
                1:04.49  ZQ
                1:08.59  JO
                1:08.59  AGTC 15-18 AGe group Chal
                1:09.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:09.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Wolffer, Christen N       15 SSC-MR               1:11.40    1:10.68        
                  32.40     1:10.68 (38.28)                                        
  2 Argyros, Miranda E        16 SSC-MR               1:10.16    1:10.91        
                  32.35     1:10.91 (38.56)                                        
  3 Howard, Katherine         15 SSC-MR               1:11.37    1:11.36        
                  33.44     1:11.36 (37.92)                                        
  4 Ratel, Brooklyn E         16 IA-MR                1:12.71    1:11.97        
                  31.82     1:11.97 (40.15)                                        
  5 Altmann, Katie E          16 SSC-MR               1:13.15    1:13.03        
                  34.29     1:13.03 (38.74)                                        
  6 Causin, Hannah D          16 CSDC-MR              1:12.27    1:13.18        
                  33.51     1:13.18 (39.67)                                        
  7 Winter, Lian L            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.86    1:13.80        
                  33.30     1:13.80 (40.50)                                        
  8 Eisenberg, Sarah J        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.16    1:14.93        
                  34.40     1:14.93 (40.53)                                        
  9 Jeffares, Chloe E         15 CSDC-MR              1:14.72    1:15.85        
                  34.63     1:15.85 (41.22)                                        
 10 Chin, Jenna               17 LIAC-MR              1:11.78    1:17.73        
                  16.08   1:17.73 (1:01.65)                                        
 11 Jung, Ashley              15 LIAC-MR              1:12.15    1:18.44        
                  35.35     1:18.44 (43.09)                                        
 12 Hendricks-Donato, Jess T  15 CSDC-MR              1:17.91    1:18.90        
                  34.57     1:18.90 (44.33)                                        
 13 Lee, Marisa               16 SSC-MR               1:18.51    1:20.62        
                  36.73     1:20.62 (43.89)                                        
 14 Keane, Calianne           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.15    1:21.49        
                  36.83     1:21.49 (44.66)                                        
 15 Wareing, Emma E           15 SSC-MR               1:19.64    1:24.56        
                  35.79     1:24.56 (48.77)                                        
 16 Cheesman, Emily K         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.29    1:31.44        
                  42.39     1:31.44 (49.05)                                        
 17 Bauman, Alyssa C          17 SSC-MR               1:31.67    1:33.50        
                  43.00     1:33.50 (50.50)                                        
 18 Oliva, Adrianna M         15 SSC-MR               1:45.62    1:46.67        
                  49.72     1:46.67 (56.95)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Bilich, Paige L           15 IA-MR                1:09.64    1:07.18#JO     
                  30.82     1:07.18 (36.36)                                        
  2 Peppito, Delaney          16 CSDC-MR              1:10.14    1:07.51#JO     
                  31.35     1:07.51 (36.16)                                        
 -- Stahurski, Anna           16 CSDC-MR              1:22.52        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Rideout-Mann, Emma F      16 WISC-MR              1:14.02        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:36.29   3/23/2014 Meaghan F McNair, Three Village            
                2:24.99  ZQ
                2:31.99  JO
                2:31.99  AGTC 15-18 AGe group Chal
                2:33.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:33.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Watson, Samantha S        15 SSC-MR               2:37.36    2:34.68#       
                  33.59     1:12.99 (39.40)     1:54.81 (41.82)     2:34.68 (39.87)
  2 Argyros, Miranda E        16 SSC-MR               2:35.29    2:38.90        
                  33.14     1:13.77 (40.63)     1:55.39 (41.62)     2:38.90 (43.51)
  3 Wolffer, Christen N       15 SSC-MR               2:42.33    2:39.18        
                  35.27     1:15.81 (40.54)     1:58.08 (42.27)     2:39.18 (41.10)
  4 Howard, Katherine         15 SSC-MR               2:41.14    2:43.41        
                  36.08     1:18.29 (42.21)     2:01.48 (43.19)     2:43.41 (41.93)
  5 Altmann, Katie E          16 SSC-MR               2:54.56    2:49.39        
                  36.22     1:19.55 (43.33)     2:04.73 (45.18)     2:49.39 (44.66)
  6 Eisenberg, Sarah J        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.61    2:52.95        
                  34.58     1:17.21 (42.63)     2:04.95 (47.74)     2:52.95 (48.00)
  7 Fiore, Bella G            15 SSC-MR               3:20.00    3:07.94        
                  38.79     1:25.49 (46.70)     2:17.26 (51.77)     3:07.94 (50.68)
  8 Wareing, Emma E           15 SSC-MR               2:59.97    3:13.95        
                  37.51     1:26.72 (49.21)     2:21.16 (54.44)     3:13.95 (52.79)
  9 Bauman, Alyssa C          17 SSC-MR               3:33.01    3:36.15        
                  45.49     1:41.35 (55.86)     2:39.01 (57.66)     3:36.15 (57.14)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:29.85   3/20/2016 Stephanie R Alvarez, Three Village         
                2:19.99  ZQ
                2:26.99  JO
                2:26.99  AGTC 15-18 AGe group Chal
                2:37.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:37.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hendricks-Donato, Jess T  15 CSDC-MR              2:38.57    2:37.17        
                  34.11     1:17.20 (43.09)     2:01.36 (44.16)     2:37.17 (35.81)
  2 Lee, Marisa               16 SSC-MR               2:41.57    2:38.62        
                  33.13     1:12.84 (39.71)     1:59.41 (46.57)     2:38.62 (39.21)
  3 Winter, Lian L            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.53    2:39.53        
                  31.71     1:11.84 (40.13)     2:00.59 (48.75)     2:39.53 (38.94)
  4 Wareing, Emma E           15 SSC-MR               2:40.30    2:44.58        
                  34.97     1:19.90 (44.93)     2:05.45 (45.55)     2:44.58 (39.13)
  5 Gallagher, Kaylee R       16 HAA-MR               2:47.26    2:49.22        
                  33.73     1:17.84 (44.11)     2:11.17 (53.33)     2:49.22 (38.05)
  6 Agro, Gabby               15 CSDC-MR              2:52.20    2:51.09        
                  36.69     1:20.24 (43.55)     2:12.59 (52.35)     2:51.09 (38.50)
  7 Orellana, Nicole A        15 SSC-MR               2:50.54    2:52.87        
                  37.03     1:19.70 (42.67)     2:13.07 (53.37)     2:52.87 (39.80)
  8 Williamson, Amanda        15 HAA-MR               2:52.76    2:53.56        
                  37.18     1:25.21 (48.03)     2:16.57 (51.36)     2:53.56 (36.99)
  9 Cheesman, Emily K         15 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.13    2:58.17        
 10 Bauman, Alyssa C          17 SSC-MR               2:55.77    2:59.84        
                  42.23     1:27.84 (45.61)     2:22.85 (55.01)     2:59.84 (36.99)
 11 Manfredonia, Carly J      15 CSDC-MR              3:13.49    3:06.49        
                  47.93     1:31.72 (43.79)     2:26.22 (54.50)     3:06.49 (40.27)
 12 Foster, Emma M            16 SSC-MR               3:09.21    3:08.24        
                  41.95     1:29.58 (47.63)     2:24.40 (54.82)     3:08.24 (43.84)
 13 Oliva, Adrianna M         15 SSC-MR               3:28.20    3:33.38        
                  51.09     1:43.03 (51.94)   2:48.69 (1:05.66)     3:33.38 (44.69)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Jeffares, Chloe E         15 CSDC-MR              2:39.40    2:35.70 SILV   
                  33.93     1:14.11 (40.18)     2:02.36 (48.25)     2:35.70 (33.34)
 -- Peppito, Delaney          16 CSDC-MR              2:45.10        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 5:19.87   3/18/2016 Stephanie R Alvarez, Three Village         
                4:59.99  ZQ
                5:13.99  JO
                5:13.99  AGTC 15-18 AGe group Chal
                5:23.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:23.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Altmann, Katie E          16 SSC-MR               5:26.14    5:24.95        
                  34.51     1:14.45 (39.94)     1:57.60 (43.15)     2:39.64 (42.04)
        3:24.27 (44.63)     4:09.49 (45.22)     4:47.42 (37.93)     5:24.95 (37.53)
  2 Fiore, Bella G            15 SSC-MR               6:00.00    5:52.76        
                  36.30     1:23.24 (46.94)     2:07.36 (44.12)     2:52.15 (44.79)
        3:40.30 (48.15)     4:28.49 (48.19)     5:11.32 (42.83)     5:52.76 (41.44)
  3 Bauman, Alyssa C          17 SSC-MR               6:36.55    6:26.91        
                  44.59     1:39.89 (55.30)     2:28.51 (48.62)     3:15.34 (46.83)
        4:12.58 (57.24)     5:06.07 (53.49)     5:47.13 (41.06)     6:26.91 (39.78)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Dong, Janis H             16 Express Swimming-MR  5:25.00    5:11.95#JO     
                  33.09     1:12.45 (39.36)     1:49.37 (36.92)     2:24.83 (35.46)
        3:13.72 (48.89)     4:01.05 (47.33)     4:37.93 (36.88)     5:11.95 (34.02)
  2 Wolffer, Christen N       15 SSC-MR               5:24.13    5:17.01#SILV   
                  32.47     1:10.96 (38.49)     1:52.31 (41.35)     2:32.68 (40.37)
        3:19.89 (47.21)     4:07.29 (47.40)     4:42.78 (35.49)     5:17.01 (34.23)
  3 Howard, Katherine         15 SSC-MR               5:28.57    5:18.66#SILV   
                  35.51     1:16.08 (40.57)     1:56.67 (40.59)     2:36.75 (40.08)
        3:23.55 (46.80)     4:10.46 (46.91)     4:45.15 (34.69)     5:18.66 (33.51)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 33.32   3/22/2014 Austin Verma, LIAC -MR                       
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                35.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 35.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Hutzler, Noah             10 HAA-MR                 35.38      35.26        
  2 Gergely, Bryce T           9 TVSC-MR                35.49      35.34        
  2 Fisher, Beckham J          9 LIAC-MR                35.43      35.34        
  4 O'Sullivan-Ulrich, Liam   10 TVSC-MR                35.45      35.54        
  5 Przysowa, Dylan K          9 FA-MR                  35.96      35.63        
  6 Duong, Kevin E             9 TVSC-MR                37.18      35.68        
  7 Tooker, Ben J             10 SSC-MR                 37.50      35.84        
  8 Hoffman, Evan M            9 SSC-MR                 37.57      36.09        
  9 Chavez, Nicholas           9 EHY-MR                 37.42      36.16        
 10 Carew, Chris D            10 IA-MR                  35.60      36.71        
 11 Santana, Alejandro J       9 LIAC-MR                36.28      36.75        
 12 Kazlauskas, Cole          10 TVSC-MR                37.31      36.80        
 13 Sherwood, Donovan W       10 Express Swimming-MR    39.26      36.97        
 14 Wong, Alexander            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.41      36.99        
 15 Eisner, Parker Z          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.43      37.00        
 16 Ucku, Deniz                9 Express Swimming-MR    36.89      37.15        
 17 Safir, Brad Z              9 LIAC-MR                38.62      37.23        
 18 Savarese, Nicholas or Ni  10 WISC-MR                38.94      37.35        
 19 Bast, James B              9 IA-MR                  37.75      37.48        
 20 Henrichs, Kai L           10 Express Swimming-MR    35.39      37.50        
 21 Neary, Jack T              9 WISC-MR                36.73      37.73        
 22 Martinez, Michael R       10 HAA-MR                 38.59      37.83        
 23 O'Shea, Aiden P            9 LBA-MR                 39.11      37.88        
 24 Pedersen, Robert D         9 LIAC-MR                38.21      38.00        
 25 Wojciechowski, Nicholas    9 IA-MR                  37.61      38.03        
 26 Coppola, Christopher V     9 Express Swimming-MR    40.30      38.04        
 27 Benavides, Isaiah J        9 WISC-MR                42.24      38.08        
 28 Beaudry, Charlie S        10 SSC-MR                 39.88      38.25        
 29 Ferranola, Anthony A      10 SSC-MR                 39.71      38.26        
 29 Lieberman, Sawyer J        9 LBA-MR                 38.69      38.26        
 31 Wu, Ethan                 10 LIAC-MR                41.74      38.32        
 32 Makkar, Aayush D           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.06      38.37        
 32 Ackerman, Lucas J         10 HAA-MR                 37.88      38.37        
 34 Lu, Jason H                9 TVSC-MR                41.81      38.38        
 35 Silverstein, Talon         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.86      38.47        
 36 MA, Joshua                10 Express Swimming-MR    37.82      38.79        
 37 Carney, Callen M           9 LIAC-MR                38.91      38.85        
 38 Eng, Ethan M              10 FA-MR                  40.69      38.92        
 39 Felix, Braden B           10 WISC-MR                39.16      38.95        
 40 Catalanotto, Michael F     9 HAA-MR                 40.96      39.02        
 41 Ip, Tyler                  9 LIAC-MR                41.31      39.09        
 42 Islamoglu, Tunjay G       10 SSC-MR                 40.80      39.10        
 43 Florio, Chris J           10 CSDC-MR                40.47      39.19        
 44 Pappas, Stel N            10 Express Swimming-MR    38.44      39.24        
 45 Fusaro, Lucas P           10 Express Swimming-MR    37.57      39.30        
 46 Colletti, Max             10 Express Swimming-MR    38.36      39.44        
 47 McCoyd, Eddie             10 LIAC-MR                40.26      39.94        
 48 Cid, Tomas                10 LIAC-MR                41.72      40.26        
 49 Zhu, Ethan L               9 Express Swimming-MR    44.63      40.48        
 50 Lee, Zachary J            10 LIAC-MR                44.84      40.76        
 51 Kirin, Alex K              9 LIAC-MR                41.40      40.93        
 52 Stocki, Oscar             10 SSC-MR                 39.05      41.06        
 53 La Morte, Anthony E       10 SSC-MR                 42.07      41.70        
 54 Campagna, Carmelo         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.96      42.14        
 55 Spelman, Logan             9 CSDC-MR                42.19      42.44        
 56 Vescovo III, Peter S       9 SSC-MR                 44.55      42.50        
 57 Santos, Matthew D         10 LIAC-MR                40.22      42.83        
 58 Gang, Harry C             10 HAA-MR                 39.05      43.00        
 59 Vapnyar, Nicholas          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.27      43.11        
 59 Miller, Hunter C           9 Express Swimming-MR    43.36      43.11        
 61 Commisso, Luca             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.79      43.73        
 62 Znachowski, Ryan A         9 WISC-MR                43.68      43.79        
 63 Riva, Luca A               9 SSC-MR                 47.09      44.05        
 64 Znachowski, Dylan M        9 WISC-MR                48.58      44.12        
 65 Ji, Edward H               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.62      44.24        
 66 Lattanzi, Joseph W        10 LBA-MR                 44.04      44.37        
 67 Cardamone, Jace            9 HAA-MR                 43.75      45.15        
 68 Bhanot, Vivaan             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.74      45.76        
 69 Sharma, Soham S           10 LIAC-MR                43.64      45.97        
 70 Spooner, David R           9 HAA-MR                 42.05      45.99        
 71 Halpin, Brendan            9 LBA-MR                 46.68      46.23        
 72 Mukhi, Pranav              9 TVSC-MR                51.05      46.63        
 73 Gao, Harry H               9 TVSC-MR                49.35      46.96        
 74 Mileo, Peter J            10 Express Swimming-MR    45.58      47.21        
 75 Schmidt, Gavin J           9 HAA-MR                 48.24      47.24        
 76 Felix, Jonas *            10 WISC-MR                40.53      47.77        
 77 Kim, Anthony               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.73      48.29        
 78 Kayran, Kirill D           9 TVSC-MR                56.97      48.47        
 79 Yuen, Cory L              10 LIAC-MR                48.77      48.63        
 80 Saffer, Mitchell S         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.24      49.52        
 81 Iqbal, Yusuf               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.81      49.56        
 82 Ackerman, Jacob M         10 HAA-MR                 52.56      50.09        
 83 Zusmer, Cormac T          10 CSDC-MR                48.05      50.29        
 84 Bolz, Liam M              10 LBA-MR                 53.33      52.25        
 85 sun, Lawrence W            9 TVSC-MR              1:07.55      57.07        
Non-Award Division  
  1 King, William R           10 LIAC-MR                35.65      33.62 SILV   
  2 Sweeney, Chris            10 HAA-MR                 35.93      34.58 SILV   
  3 Ricotta, Steven A         10 LIAC-MR                36.54      34.93 SILV   
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:14.30   3/20/2016 Connor K Brown, TMSUFFOLK                  
                1:08.99  ZQ
                1:10.59  JO
                1:18.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:18.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Fisher, Beckham J          9 LIAC-MR              1:20.33    1:19.25        
                  37.67     1:19.25 (41.58)                                        
  2 Schwalm, Max *            10 IA-MR                1:19.08    1:19.48        
                  38.19     1:19.48 (41.29)                                        
  3 Przysowa, Dylan K          9 FA-MR                1:20.88    1:19.58        
                  38.38     1:19.58 (41.20)                                        
  4 Duong, Kevin E             9 TVSC-MR              1:36.94    1:21.03        
                  37.83     1:21.03 (43.20)                                        
  5 Chaplin, Connor            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.88    1:21.45        
                  39.22     1:21.45 (42.23)                                        
  6 O'Sullivan-Ulrich, Liam   10 TVSC-MR              1:27.39    1:21.46        
  7 Safir, Brad Z              9 LIAC-MR              1:23.95    1:21.53        
                  38.61     1:21.53 (42.92)                                        
  8 Baranowski, Bryce B        9 TVSC-MR              1:23.33    1:21.70        
                  37.86     1:21.70 (43.84)                                        
  9 Colletti, Max             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.83    1:21.72        
                  39.40     1:21.72 (42.32)                                        
 10 Wodicka, Mattie S          9 CSDC-MR              1:26.14    1:21.89        
                  39.45     1:21.89 (42.44)                                        
 11 Martinez, Michael R       10 HAA-MR               1:33.50    1:22.05        
                  38.31     1:22.05 (43.74)                                        
 12 Sweeney, Chris            10 HAA-MR               1:22.56    1:22.35        
                  39.32     1:22.35 (43.03)                                        
 13 Hoffman, Evan M            9 SSC-MR               1:22.86    1:22.48        
                  41.65     1:22.48 (40.83)                                        
 14 Klaric, Maksim A          10 TVSC-MR              1:19.31    1:22.65        
                  38.72     1:22.65 (43.93)                                        
 15 Santana, Alejandro J       9 LIAC-MR              1:22.97    1:22.90        
                  38.90     1:22.90 (44.00)                                        
 16 Tooker, Ben J             10 SSC-MR               1:26.83    1:23.19        
                  39.30     1:23.19 (43.89)                                        
 17 Ucku, Deniz                9 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.45    1:23.27        
                  38.74     1:23.27 (44.53)                                        
 18 Eisner, Parker Z          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.57    1:23.49        
                  40.28     1:23.49 (43.21)                                        
 19 Carney, Callen M           9 LIAC-MR              1:25.37    1:23.82        
                  40.24     1:23.82 (43.58)                                        
 20 Ackerman, Lucas J         10 HAA-MR               1:22.98    1:24.31        
                  39.42     1:24.31 (44.89)                                        
 21 Beaudry, Charlie S        10 SSC-MR               1:24.52    1:24.64        
                  40.73     1:24.64 (43.91)                                        
 22 Wong, Alexander            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.13    1:24.86        
                  41.47     1:24.86 (43.39)                                        
 23 Pedersen, Robert D         9 LIAC-MR              1:36.21    1:24.87        
                  39.79     1:24.87 (45.08)                                        
 24 Lu, Jason H                9 TVSC-MR              1:26.29    1:25.26        
                  38.77     1:25.26 (46.49)                                        
 25 Cid, Tomas                10 LIAC-MR              1:27.59    1:25.27        
                  42.84     1:25.27 (42.43)                                        
 26 Korzniewski, Oliver       10 LBA-MR               1:27.46    1:25.32        
                  40.41     1:25.32 (44.91)                                        
 27 Petrowsky, Trevor M        9 LIAC-MR              1:28.11    1:25.48        
                  39.60     1:25.48 (45.88)                                        
 28 McCoyd, Eddie             10 LIAC-MR              1:31.27    1:25.50        
                  40.11     1:25.50 (45.39)                                        
 29 Coppola, Christopher V     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.28    1:25.98        
                  40.69     1:25.98 (45.29)                                        
 30 Kirin, Alex K              9 LIAC-MR              1:37.02    1:26.08        
                  40.88     1:26.08 (45.20)                                        
 31 Ferranola, Anthony A      10 SSC-MR               1:30.92    1:26.27        
                  39.79     1:26.27 (46.48)                                        
 32 Kazlauskas, Cole          10 TVSC-MR              1:24.07    1:26.39        
                  41.49     1:26.39 (44.90)                                        
 33 Girgis, Jake              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.63    1:27.14        
                  41.83     1:27.14 (45.31)                                        
 34 Lieberman, Sawyer J        9 LBA-MR               1:27.79    1:27.18        
                  40.28     1:27.18 (46.90)                                        
 35 LaForte, Brendan          10 CSDC-MR              2:00.00    1:27.59        
                  42.34     1:27.59 (45.25)                                        
 36 Lucca, Thomas             10 HAA-MR               1:25.58    1:27.78        
                  43.25     1:27.78 (44.53)                                        
 37 Fusaro, Lucas P           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.80    1:27.94        
                  43.31     1:27.94 (44.63)                                        
 38 Catalanotto, Michael F     9 HAA-MR               1:32.61    1:28.39        
                  42.91     1:28.39 (45.48)                                        
 39 Florio, Chris J           10 CSDC-MR              1:31.97    1:28.46        
                  42.26     1:28.46 (46.20)                                        
 40 Velazquez, Andrew E        9 IA-MR                1:35.84    1:29.51        
                  41.27     1:29.51 (48.24)                                        
 41 Sherwood, Donovan W       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.84    1:29.99        
                  44.29     1:29.99 (45.70)                                        
 42 Makkar, Aayush D           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.09    1:30.04        
                  41.70     1:30.04 (48.34)                                        
 43 Silverstein, Talon         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.74    1:30.05        
                  41.42     1:30.05 (48.63)                                        
 44 Gang, Harry C             10 HAA-MR               1:26.81    1:30.06        
                  42.94     1:30.06 (47.12)                                        
 45 Spelman, Logan             9 CSDC-MR              1:34.81    1:30.10        
                  42.83     1:30.10 (47.27)                                        
 46 Zhu, Ethan L               9 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.28    1:30.67        
                  42.73     1:30.67 (47.94)                                        
 47 Pappas, Stel N            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.17    1:31.37        
                  42.55     1:31.37 (48.82)                                        
 48 Islamoglu, Tunjay G       10 SSC-MR               1:32.92    1:31.68        
                  41.74     1:31.68 (49.94)                                        
 49 Stocki, Oscar             10 SSC-MR               1:31.18    1:32.39        
                  44.59     1:32.39 (47.80)                                        
 50 Pagano, Aiden J           10 SSC-MR               1:40.57    1:33.17        
                  43.65     1:33.17 (49.52)                                        
 51 Lee, Zachary J            10 LIAC-MR              1:37.06    1:33.85        
                  44.89     1:33.85 (48.96)                                        
 52 Nasierowski, Magnus        9 LBA-MR               1:37.24    1:35.10        
                  43.63     1:35.10 (51.47)                                        
 53 La Morte, Anthony E       10 SSC-MR               1:37.21    1:36.85        
                  43.87     1:36.85 (52.98)                                        
 54 Campagna, Carmelo         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.94    1:37.47        
                  47.13     1:37.47 (50.34)                                        
 55 Ji, Edward H               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.05    1:37.76        
                  47.20     1:37.76 (50.56)                                        
 56 Sharma, Soham S           10 LIAC-MR              1:37.60    1:37.82        
                  46.34     1:37.82 (51.48)                                        
 57 Commisso, Luca             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.67    1:37.97        
 58 Metrano, Wyatt J           9 LIAC-MR              1:45.50    1:40.17        
                  47.50     1:40.17 (52.67)                                        
 59 Schmidt, Gavin J           9 HAA-MR               1:50.02    1:40.37        
                  45.99     1:40.37 (54.38)                                        
 60 Vescovo III, Peter S       9 SSC-MR               1:41.97    1:41.06        
                  45.03     1:41.06 (56.03)                                        
 61 Riva, Luca A               9 SSC-MR               1:45.11    1:41.19        
                  48.16     1:41.19 (53.03)                                        
 62 Lattanzi, Joseph W        10 LBA-MR               1:42.69    1:42.94        
                  44.77     1:42.94 (58.17)                                        
 63 Kim, Anthony               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.37    1:45.40        
                  50.85     1:45.40 (54.55)                                        
 64 Vapnyar, Nicholas          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.30    1:45.75        
                  49.26     1:45.75 (56.49)                                        
 65 Senturk, Evren             9 HAA-MR               1:47.26    1:46.05        
                  50.15     1:46.05 (55.90)                                        
 66 Xikis, Cristian J         10 LIAC-MR              1:39.34    1:46.07        
                  49.22     1:46.07 (56.85)                                        
 67 Ackerman, Jacob M         10 HAA-MR               2:00.58    1:53.08        
                  53.27     1:53.08 (59.81)                                        
 68 Zusmer, Cormac T          10 CSDC-MR              1:59.67    1:54.04        
                  50.96   1:54.04 (1:03.08)                                        
 69 Bhanot, Vivaan             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.39    1:55.68        
 70 Iqbal, Yusuf               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.25    1:56.47        
                  55.59   1:56.47 (1:00.88)                                        
 71 Saffer, Mitchell S         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.00    2:03.40        
                  52.23   2:03.40 (1:11.17)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sivin, Alec               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.62    1:12.62#SILV   
                  35.26     1:12.62 (37.36)                                        
  2 Chavez, Nicholas           9 EHY-MR               1:23.16    1:15.54 SILV   
                  36.68     1:15.54 (38.86)                                        
  3 Garcia, Angel J           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.05    1:16.11 SILV   
                  38.37     1:16.11 (37.74)                                        
  4 King, William R           10 LIAC-MR              1:21.81    1:16.42 SILV   
                  35.99     1:16.42 (40.43)                                        
  5 Gergely, Bryce T           9 TVSC-MR              1:26.87    1:17.66 SILV   
                  37.40     1:17.66 (40.26)                                        
  6 Emmerich, Landon J         9 TVSC-MR              1:21.68    1:18.30 SILV   
                  35.85     1:18.30 (42.45)                                        
  7 Hutzler, Noah             10 HAA-MR               1:22.51    1:18.44 SILV   
                  37.58     1:18.44 (40.86)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:40.25   3/21/2014 Joshua G Paroly, SACHEM                    
                2:27.99  ZQ
                2:31.99  JO
                2:49.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:49.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Emmerich, Landon J         9 TVSC-MR              2:50.44    2:52.62        
                  38.19     1:25.17 (46.98)     2:06.69 (41.52)     2:52.62 (45.93)
  2 Colletti, Max             10 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.92    2:58.53        
                  40.61     1:28.01 (47.40)     2:15.67 (47.66)     2:58.53 (42.86)
  3 Wong, Alexander            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:01.26    3:03.58        
                  41.06     1:29.25 (48.19)     2:17.67 (48.42)     3:03.58 (45.91)
  4 MA, Joshua                10 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.43    3:05.87        
                  40.05     1:27.96 (47.91)     2:17.65 (49.69)     3:05.87 (48.22)
  5 Lieberman, Sawyer J        9 LBA-MR               3:13.19    3:09.70        
                  39.65     1:28.14 (48.49)     2:17.90 (49.76)     3:09.70 (51.80)
  6 Girgis, Jake              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:20.21    3:09.75        
                  40.01     1:28.36 (48.35)     2:19.22 (50.86)     3:09.75 (50.53)
  7 Zhu, Ethan L               9 Express Swimming-MR  4:00.33    3:14.68        
                  41.11     1:32.40 (51.29)     2:24.80 (52.40)     3:14.68 (49.88)
  8 Ji, Edward H               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:20.45    3:20.16        
                  46.89     1:37.84 (50.95)     2:30.08 (52.24)     3:20.16 (50.08)
 
Boys 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 6:51.18   3/21/2014 Michael L Eckstein, CSC  -MR               
                6:27.99  ZQ
                6:44.99  JO
                7:05.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 7:05.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klaric, Maksim A          10 TVSC-MR                   NT    7:38.49        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Green, Trevor A           10 SSC-MR                    NT    6:50.04#SILV   
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 39.63   3/20/2016 Anthony D Scalia, SSC  -MR                   
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 42.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Ferranola, Anthony A      10 SSC-MR                 46.27      43.03        
  2 Schwalm, Max *            10 IA-MR                  43.93      43.22        
  3 Coppola, Christopher V     9 Express Swimming-MR    45.42      43.28        
  4 Catalanotto, Michael F     9 HAA-MR                 45.70      43.33        
  5 Garcia, Angel J           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.29      43.41        
  6 Velazquez, Andrew E        9 IA-MR                  45.10      43.61        
  7 Kazlauskas, Cole          10 TVSC-MR                45.29      43.93        
  8 Sweeney, Chris            10 HAA-MR                 44.34      44.11        
  9 Wong, Alexander            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.17      44.14        
 10 Colletti, Max             10 Express Swimming-MR    43.86      44.34        
 10 Baranowski, Bryce B        9 TVSC-MR                48.09      44.34        
 12 Safir, Brad Z              9 LIAC-MR                44.00      44.39        
 13 Lu, Jason H                9 TVSC-MR                45.29      44.40        
 14 Przysowa, Dylan K          9 FA-MR                  45.46      44.41        
 14 Silverstein, Talon         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.00      44.41        
 16 McCoyd, Eddie             10 LIAC-MR                46.03      44.59        
 17 Wodicka, Mattie S          9 CSDC-MR                47.96      45.01        
 18 Filtser Melendez, Ian V    9 LIAC-MR                46.08      45.02        
 19 Pedersen, Robert D         9 LIAC-MR                48.92      45.20        
 20 Felix, Braden B           10 WISC-MR                44.17      45.41        
 21 Makkar, Aayush D           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.55      45.50        
 22 Lieberman, Sawyer J        9 LBA-MR                 48.02      45.56        
 23 LaForte, Brendan          10 CSDC-MR                47.29      45.84        
 24 Spelman, Logan             9 CSDC-MR                47.82      45.85        
 25 Korzniewski, Oliver       10 LBA-MR                 48.11      46.02        
 26 Hoffman, Evan M            9 SSC-MR                 47.25      46.20        
 27 Bast, James B              9 IA-MR                  46.42      46.22        
 28 Eisner, Parker Z          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.41      46.48        
 29 Sherwood, Donovan W       10 Express Swimming-MR    47.52      46.55        
 30 Girgis, Jake              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.15      46.62        
 31 Riva, Luca A               9 SSC-MR                 50.45      46.76        
 32 Stocki, Oscar             10 SSC-MR                 50.36      46.91        
 33 La Morte, Anthony E       10 SSC-MR                 46.78      47.02        
 34 Campagna, Carmelo         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.96      47.50        
 35 Sharma, Soham S           10 LIAC-MR                49.49      47.53        
 36 Lee, Zachary J            10 LIAC-MR                50.83      47.66        
 37 Znachowski, Ryan A         9 WISC-MR                50.69      47.76        
 38 Ji, Edward H               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.13      47.84        
 39 Kirin, Alex K              9 LIAC-MR                56.49      48.00        
 40 Znachowski, Dylan M        9 WISC-MR                50.14      48.01        
 41 Islamoglu, Tunjay G       10 SSC-MR                 47.40      48.25        
 42 Saffer, Mitchell S         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.35      48.49        
 43 Zhu, Ethan L               9 Express Swimming-MR    51.06      48.88        
 44 Cid, Tomas                10 LIAC-MR                50.42      49.40        
 45 Florio, Chris J           10 CSDC-MR                49.56      49.55        
 46 Kim, Anthony               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.97      49.59        
 47 Lucca, Thomas             10 HAA-MR                 48.95      50.69        
 48 Mukhi, Pranav              9 TVSC-MR              1:01.58      51.14        
 49 Commisso, Luca             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.36      51.99        
 50 Metrano, Wyatt J           9 LIAC-MR                54.71      52.54        
 51 Bolz, Liam M              10 LBA-MR               1:00.11      52.81        
 52 Vescovo III, Peter S       9 SSC-MR                 56.13      54.60        
 53 O'Reilly, Desmond L        9 IA-MR                  50.03      54.69        
 54 Bhanot, Vivaan             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.18      54.96        
 55 Xikis, Cristian J         10 LIAC-MR                57.56      56.21        
 56 Pagano, Aiden J           10 SSC-MR               1:00.91      58.35        
 57 Vapnyar, Nicholas          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.21      59.33        
 58 Senturk, Evren             9 HAA-MR                 58.90      59.39        
 59 Lattanzi, Joseph W        10 LBA-MR                 59.34    1:02.24        
 60 sun, Lawrence W            9 TVSC-MR              1:08.83    1:05.32        
 -- Iqbal, Yusuf               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.61         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Ackerman, Jacob M         10 HAA-MR               1:10.50         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Martinez, Michael R       10 HAA-MR                 48.82         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Zusmer, Cormac T          10 CSDC-MR              1:04.73         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Schmidt, Gavin J           9 HAA-MR                 56.30         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sivin, Alec               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.45      39.05#SILV   
  2 Ucku, Deniz                9 Express Swimming-MR    45.20      40.64 SILV   
  3 Savarese, Nicholas or Ni  10 WISC-MR                45.23      40.90 SILV   
  4 Gergely, Bryce T           9 TVSC-MR                43.86      41.22 SILV   
  5 Pappas, Stel N            10 Express Swimming-MR    43.03      41.72 SILV   
  5 Chaplin, Connor            9 Express Swimming-MR    43.71      41.72 SILV   
  7 Ricotta, Steven A         10 LIAC-MR                43.77      42.12 SILV   
  8 Emmerich, Landon J         9 TVSC-MR                43.70      42.20 SILV   
  9 Petrowsky, Trevor M        9 LIAC-MR                44.46      42.36 SILV   
 10 Carney, Callen M           9 LIAC-MR                43.02      42.57 SILV   
 11 Beaudry, Charlie S        10 SSC-MR                 43.68      42.66 SILV   
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:29.32   3/19/2016 Dylan Gallub, HAA  -MR                     
                1:18.59  ZQ
                1:20.99  JO
                1:37.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:37.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Silverstein, Talon         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.35    1:38.04        
                  47.33     1:38.04 (50.71)                                        
  2 Sweeney, Chris            10 HAA-MR               1:44.61    1:38.70        
                  49.94     1:38.70 (48.76)                                        
  3 Lieberman, Sawyer J        9 LBA-MR               1:43.26    1:41.47        
                  47.90     1:41.47 (53.57)                                        
  4 Fusaro, Lucas P           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.17    1:41.63        
                  49.86     1:41.63 (51.77)                                        
  5 Stocki, Oscar             10 SSC-MR               1:44.03    1:42.23        
                  48.23     1:42.23 (54.00)                                        
  6 Riva, Luca A               9 SSC-MR               1:47.61    1:42.36        
                  50.34     1:42.36 (52.02)                                        
  7 Sherwood, Donovan W       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.07    1:42.73        
                  50.96     1:42.73 (51.77)                                        
  8 MA, Joshua                10 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.52    1:43.29        
                  48.87     1:43.29 (54.42)                                        
  9 Islamoglu, Tunjay G       10 SSC-MR               1:42.70    1:43.42        
                  50.04     1:43.42 (53.38)                                        
 10 Florio, Chris J           10 CSDC-MR              1:48.91    1:43.54        
                  49.83     1:43.54 (53.71)                                        
 11 Catalanotto, Michael F     9 HAA-MR               1:41.64    1:43.87        
                  50.04     1:43.87 (53.83)                                        
 12 Campagna, Carmelo         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.93    1:44.53        
                  51.58     1:44.53 (52.95)                                        
 13 Ji, Edward H               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.22    1:46.20        
                  52.15     1:46.20 (54.05)                                        
 14 Spooner, David R           9 HAA-MR               1:53.63    1:46.25        
                  52.40     1:46.25 (53.85)                                        
 15 Martinez, Michael R       10 HAA-MR               1:49.81    1:47.75        
 16 Zhu, Ethan L               9 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.16    1:49.50        
                  54.19     1:49.50 (55.31)                                        
 17 Saffer, Mitchell S         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.29    1:52.13        
                  49.38   1:52.13 (1:02.75)                                        
 18 Vescovo III, Peter S       9 SSC-MR               2:08.77    1:53.24        
                  53.60     1:53.24 (59.64)                                        
 19 Felix, Jonas *            10 WISC-MR              1:47.41    1:55.77        
 20 Vapnyar, Nicholas          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.48    2:03.65        
 21 Bhanot, Vivaan             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.07    2:13.91        
 -- Spelman, Logan             9 CSDC-MR              1:45.77         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  48.34          DQ (49.76)                                        
 -- Lee, Zachary J            10 LIAC-MR              1:49.81         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Schmidt, Gavin J           9 HAA-MR               2:00.51         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
Non-Award Division  
  1 Carew, Chris D            10 IA-MR                1:45.78    1:29.09#SILV   
                  43.18     1:29.09 (45.91)                                        
  2 Ucku, Deniz                9 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.67    1:31.18 SILV   
                  43.25     1:31.18 (47.93)                                        
  3 Colletti, Max             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.59    1:34.33 SILV   
                  46.29     1:34.33 (48.04)                                        
 -- Kim, Anthony               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.45         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- McCusker, Leo M           10 SSC-MR               1:53.46        XDQ        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 46.40   3/19/2016 Kevin Zhang, LIAC -MR                        
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
                48.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 48.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Eng, Ethan M              10 FA-MR                  50.58      48.60        
  2 Santana, Alejandro J       9 LIAC-MR                50.48      48.72        
  3 Martinez, Michael R       10 HAA-MR                 51.20      48.85        
  4 Hutzler, Noah             10 HAA-MR                 52.25      49.37        
  5 Zhu, Ethan L               9 Express Swimming-MR    56.06      49.68        
  6 Sweeney, Chris            10 HAA-MR                 52.41      50.02        
  7 King, William R           10 LIAC-MR                55.17      50.60        
  8 Savarese, Nicholas or Ni  10 WISC-MR                55.33      50.63        
  9 McCoyd, Eddie             10 LIAC-MR                51.12      50.74        
 10 Hoffman, Evan M            9 SSC-MR                 51.22      50.77        
 10 Benavides, Isaiah J        9 WISC-MR              1:04.63      50.77        
 12 Ricotta, Steven A         10 LIAC-MR                51.54      51.15        
 13 Klaric, Maksim A          10 TVSC-MR                50.60      51.18        
 14 Silverstein, Talon         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.89      51.54        
 15 Lu, Jason H                9 TVSC-MR                52.31      51.72        
 16 Lee, Zachary J            10 LIAC-MR                50.78      51.89        
 17 Carew, Chris D            10 IA-MR                  50.65      52.13        
 18 Wojciechowski, Nicholas    9 IA-MR                  51.07      52.44        
 19 Henrichs, Kai L           10 Express Swimming-MR    51.14      53.45        
 20 Islamoglu, Tunjay G       10 SSC-MR                 54.74      53.78        
 21 Fusaro, Lucas P           10 Express Swimming-MR    52.20      53.82        
 22 Pedersen, Robert D         9 LIAC-MR                52.42      53.97        
 23 Kirin, Alex K              9 LIAC-MR                54.59      53.99        
 24 Makkar, Aayush D           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.58      54.07        
 25 Ip, Tyler                  9 LIAC-MR                59.95      54.85        
 26 La Morte, Anthony E       10 SSC-MR                 53.35      54.89        
 27 Catalanotto, Michael F     9 HAA-MR                 54.97      54.94        
 28 Madison, Jack W            9 WISC-MR                56.81      55.03        
 29 Tooker, Ben J             10 SSC-MR                 57.85      55.23        
 30 Vapnyar, Nicholas          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.25      55.53        
 31 O'Shea, Aiden P            9 LBA-MR                 57.78      55.71        
 32 Ferranola, Anthony A      10 SSC-MR                 57.15      56.06        
 32 Vescovo III, Peter S       9 SSC-MR                 55.58      56.06        
 34 Safir, Brad Z              9 LIAC-MR                55.33      56.17        
 34 Cid, Tomas                10 LIAC-MR                57.23      56.17        
 36 Schmidt, Gavin J           9 HAA-MR                 58.21      56.38        
 37 Bast, James B              9 IA-MR                  57.14      56.53        
 38 Ackerman, Lucas J         10 HAA-MR                 55.72      56.64        
 39 Sharma, Soham S           10 LIAC-MR                59.55      56.94        
 40 Spelman, Logan             9 CSDC-MR                53.03      57.26        
 41 Ji, Edward H               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.00      57.32        
 42 Santos, Matthew D         10 LIAC-MR                56.24      57.43        
 43 Kim, Anthony               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.29      57.61        
 44 Commisso, Luca             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.26      57.68        
 45 Wong, Alexander            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.60      58.04        
 46 Montagnino, Tyler F        9 FA-MR                  56.15      58.11        
 47 Stocki, Oscar             10 SSC-MR                 56.45      58.16        
 48 Felix, Jonas *            10 WISC-MR                59.42      58.29        
 49 Saffer, Mitchell S         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.67      58.35        
 50 Sherwood, Donovan W       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.51      59.23        
 51 Eisner, Parker Z          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.99      59.28        
 52 Yuen, Cory L              10 LIAC-MR                57.51    1:01.59        
 53 Gang, Harry C             10 HAA-MR               1:00.96    1:03.67        
 54 Bolz, Liam M              10 LBA-MR               1:04.92    1:03.86        
 55 Spooner, David R           9 HAA-MR               1:10.85    1:08.71        
 56 Lattanzi, Joseph W        10 LBA-MR               1:02.82    1:09.37        
 -- Mileo, Peter J            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.61         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Wu, Ethan                 10 LIAC-MR                53.87         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Zusmer, Cormac T          10 CSDC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Kayran, Kirill D           9 TVSC-MR              1:14.05         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Campagna, Carmelo         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.71         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Miller, Hunter C           9 Express Swimming-MR    59.17         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Fisher, Beckham J          9 LIAC-MR                50.91         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Coppola, Christopher V     9 Express Swimming-MR    54.11         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Ackerman, Jacob M         10 HAA-MR               1:11.91         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kazlauskas, Cole          10 TVSC-MR                49.33      46.42 SILV   
  2 Ucku, Deniz                9 Express Swimming-MR    49.91      46.57 SILV   
  3 Pappas, Stel N            10 Express Swimming-MR    50.02      46.94 SILV   
  4 Beaudry, Charlie S        10 SSC-MR                 49.09      47.15 SILV   
  5 O'Sullivan-Ulrich, Liam   10 TVSC-MR                56.00      47.76 SILV   
  6 Neary, Jack T              9 WISC-MR                50.44      48.21 SILV   
  7 Sivin, Alec               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.64      48.24 SILV   
  8 Chavez, Nicholas           9 EHY-MR                 49.19      48.34 SILV   
  9 Felix, Braden B           10 WISC-MR                54.16      48.41 SILV   
 10 Garcia, Angel J           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.17      48.42 SILV   
 -- Carney, Callen M           9 LIAC-MR              1:13.87         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Colletti, Max             10 Express Swimming-MR    50.30         DQ        
      Head not up
 -- Gergely, Bryce T           9 TVSC-MR                52.58         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:41.60   3/23/2014 Roberto Groza, TMSUFFOLK                   
                1:33.99  ZQ
                1:34.59  JO
                1:48.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:48.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Filtser Melendez, Ian V    9 LIAC-MR              1:49.31    1:49.60        
                  54.14     1:49.60 (55.46)                                        
  2 Gergely, Bryce T           9 TVSC-MR              1:56.47    1:49.77        
                  53.78     1:49.77 (55.99)                                        
  3 King, William R           10 LIAC-MR              2:00.34    1:52.11        
                  51.96   1:52.11 (1:00.15)                                        
  4 Fusaro, Lucas P           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.90    1:55.97        
                  56.78     1:55.97 (59.19)                                        
  5 Henrichs, Kai L           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.12    1:57.01        
                  55.81   1:57.01 (1:01.20)                                        
  6 Islamoglu, Tunjay G       10 SSC-MR               1:56.79    1:57.60        
                  54.87   1:57.60 (1:02.73)                                        
  7 Wong, Alexander            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.84    1:59.81        
                  57.09   1:59.81 (1:02.72)                                        
  8 Spelman, Logan             9 CSDC-MR              2:09.42    2:00.16        
                  56.61   2:00.16 (1:03.55)                                        
  9 Catalanotto, Michael F     9 HAA-MR               1:55.58    2:00.69        
                  58.83   2:00.69 (1:01.86)                                        
 10 Ferranola, Anthony A      10 SSC-MR               2:05.20    2:01.03        
 11 Lucca, Thomas             10 HAA-MR               2:08.04    2:01.84        
                  57.48   2:01.84 (1:04.36)                                        
 12 Pagano, Aiden J           10 SSC-MR               2:29.97    2:04.38        
                  57.96   2:04.38 (1:06.42)                                        
 13 Girgis, Jake              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.55    2:08.31        
                1:03.17   2:08.31 (1:05.14)                                        
 14 Stocki, Oscar             10 SSC-MR               1:57.34    2:08.34        
                1:00.05   2:08.34 (1:08.29)                                        
 15 Ji, Edward H               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.85    2:08.96        
                1:03.75   2:08.96 (1:05.21)                                        
 16 Tooker, Ben J             10 SSC-MR               2:09.32    2:09.14        
                1:00.70   2:09.14 (1:08.44)                                        
 17 Vapnyar, Nicholas          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.74    2:09.19        
                1:01.53   2:09.19 (1:07.66)                                        
 18 Eisner, Parker Z          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.14    2:09.93        
                1:04.14   2:09.93 (1:05.79)                                        
 19 Saffer, Mitchell S         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.39    2:11.79        
                1:02.04   2:11.79 (1:09.75)                                        
 20 Senturk, Evren             9 HAA-MR               2:55.29    2:33.14        
                1:12.76   2:33.14 (1:20.38)                                        
 -- Zusmer, Cormac T          10 CSDC-MR              2:55.83         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                1:16.53        DQ (1:18.87)                                        
 -- LaForte, Brendan          10 CSDC-MR              1:57.42         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  59.38        DQ (1:01.49)                                        
 -- Sweeney, Chris            10 HAA-MR               1:57.91         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  51.14          DQ (58.38)                                        
 -- Fisher, Beckham J          9 LIAC-MR              1:54.85         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  54.52          DQ (57.30)                                        
 -- Ackerman, Lucas J         10 HAA-MR               1:57.48         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  56.23        DQ (1:02.30)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Garcia, Angel J           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.55    1:40.75#SILV   
                  49.57     1:40.75 (51.18)                                        
  2 Beaudry, Charlie S        10 SSC-MR               1:49.21    1:42.78 SILV   
                  50.21     1:42.78 (52.57)                                        
  3 Felix, Braden B           10 WISC-MR              1:53.00    1:44.39 SILV   
                  51.06     1:44.39 (53.33)                                        
  4 Lee, Zachary J            10 LIAC-MR              1:48.69    1:44.56 SILV   
                  51.30     1:44.56 (53.26)                                        
  5 Hoffman, Evan M            9 SSC-MR               1:49.62    1:46.18 SILV   
                  52.30     1:46.18 (53.88)                                        
  6 Lu, Jason H                9 TVSC-MR              1:54.01    1:46.87 SILV   
                  50.24     1:46.87 (56.63)                                        
  7 Ricotta, Steven A         10 LIAC-MR              2:11.23    1:47.21 SILV   
                  52.15     1:47.21 (55.06)                                        
  8 Pedersen, Robert D         9 LIAC-MR              2:01.80    1:47.66 SILV   
                  51.02     1:47.66 (56.64)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 41.31   3/23/2014 Jaden N Byrne, BBSC -MR                      
                34.99  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 43.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Savarese, Nicholas or Ni  10 WISC-MR                43.14      42.31 SILV   
BRON - Division  
  1 Tooker, Ben J             10 SSC-MR                 43.91      44.21        
  2 Bast, James B              9 IA-MR                  48.02      44.53        
  3 Przysowa, Dylan K          9 FA-MR                  48.77      45.49        
  4 Safir, Brad Z              9 LIAC-MR                46.80      45.63        
  5 Ucku, Deniz                9 Express Swimming-MR    49.99      46.00        
  6 Makkar, Aayush D           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.25      46.24        
  7 Carney, Callen M           9 LIAC-MR                48.94      46.35        
  8 Fusaro, Lucas P           10 Express Swimming-MR    46.80      47.16        
  9 Wodicka, Mattie S          9 CSDC-MR                48.66      47.34        
 10 Fisher, Beckham J          9 LIAC-MR                44.89      47.62        
 11 Sweeney, Chris            10 HAA-MR                 53.09      47.65        
 12 Chaplin, Connor            9 Express Swimming-MR    48.94      48.21        
 13 Eisner, Parker Z          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.08      48.22        
 14 Velazquez, Andrew E        9 IA-MR                  47.45      48.41        
 15 Kazlauskas, Cole          10 TVSC-MR                48.12      48.49        
 16 Hutzler, Noah             10 HAA-MR                 48.53      49.08        
 17 Kirin, Alex K              9 LIAC-MR                53.73      49.25        
 18 Gang, Harry C             10 HAA-MR                 52.99      49.60        
 19 Lieberman, Sawyer J        9 LBA-MR                 52.16      49.61        
 20 Girgis, Jake              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.32      49.63        
 21 McCoyd, Eddie             10 LIAC-MR                48.25      49.72        
 22 Pappas, Stel N            10 Express Swimming-MR    55.44      50.05        
 23 Catalanotto, Michael F     9 HAA-MR                 56.56      50.11        
 24 Islamoglu, Tunjay G       10 SSC-MR                 53.24      51.53        
 25 Sharma, Soham S           10 LIAC-MR                56.88      51.93        
 26 Cid, Tomas                10 LIAC-MR                53.65      52.15        
 27 Silverstein, Talon         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.18      52.16        
 28 Stocki, Oscar             10 SSC-MR                 57.87      52.43        
 29 Saffer, Mitchell S         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.31      54.35        
 30 Nasierowski, Magnus        9 LBA-MR               1:03.52      54.75        
 31 Florio, Chris J           10 CSDC-MR                52.72      55.73        
 32 Xikis, Cristian J         10 LIAC-MR              1:01.19      57.96        
 33 Ji, Edward H               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.75      58.81        
 34 Senturk, Evren             9 HAA-MR               1:18.38      59.97        
 35 Metrano, Wyatt J           9 LIAC-MR              1:07.26    1:01.04        
 -- Baranowski, Bryce B        9 TVSC-MR                44.10         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Ackerman, Lucas J         10 HAA-MR                 53.05         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Martinez, Michael R       10 HAA-MR                 51.45         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Lucca, Thomas             10 HAA-MR                 50.21         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Colletti, Max             10 Express Swimming-MR    54.29         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Sherwood, Donovan W       10 Express Swimming-MR    58.92         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Pagano, Aiden J           10 SSC-MR               1:03.16         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sivin, Alec               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.44      38.55#SILV   
  2 Chavez, Nicholas           9 EHY-MR                 44.85      39.45#SILV   
  3 Duong, Kevin E             9 TVSC-MR                45.11      40.81#SILV   
  4 Henrichs, Kai L           10 Express Swimming-MR    46.26      42.07 SILV   
  5 Madison, Jack W            9 WISC-MR                44.54      42.58 SILV   
  6 Filtser Melendez, Ian V    9 LIAC-MR                49.02      43.09 SILV   
  7 Petrowsky, Trevor M        9 LIAC-MR                47.57      43.13 SILV   
  8 Santana, Alejandro J       9 LIAC-MR                45.56      43.47 SILV   
 -- Schmidt, Gavin J           9 HAA-MR               1:05.23         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:30.23   3/19/2016 Ethan C Cairo, BBSC -MR                    
                1:21.99  ZQ
                1:25.59  JO
                1:37.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:37.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Czartosieski, Evan C      10 SSC-MR               1:55.40    1:39.29        
                  45.49     1:39.29 (53.80)                                        
  2 Klaric, Maksim A          10 TVSC-MR              1:50.72    1:47.74        
                  50.10     1:47.74 (57.64)                                        
  3 Hutzler, Noah             10 HAA-MR               2:04.90    1:48.65        
                  52.61     1:48.65 (56.04)                                        
  4 O'Shea, Aiden P            9 LBA-MR               1:55.35    1:48.87        
                  49.57     1:48.87 (59.30)                                        
  5 Fisher, Beckham J          9 LIAC-MR              1:50.76    1:49.76        
                  49.85     1:49.76 (59.91)                                        
  6 Beaudry, Charlie S        10 SSC-MR               2:08.14    1:54.97        
                  54.59   1:54.97 (1:00.38)                                        
  7 Tooker, Ben J             10 SSC-MR               2:01.53    1:56.40        
                  46.50   1:56.40 (1:09.90)                                        
 -- Hoffman, Evan M            9 SSC-MR               1:39.39        XDQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  50.78          DQ (54.35)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:24.13   3/23/2014 Ari Regev, LIAC -MR                        
                1:17.49  ZQ
                1:19.99  JO
                1:28.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:28.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emmerich, Landon J         9 TVSC-MR              1:32.24    1:29.41        
                  42.86     1:29.41 (46.55)                                        
  2 Hutzler, Noah             10 HAA-MR               1:39.16    1:29.45        
                  44.52     1:29.45 (44.93)                                        
  3 Ricotta, Steven A         10 LIAC-MR              1:31.00    1:29.50        
                  42.22     1:29.50 (47.28)                                        
  4 Santana, Alejandro J       9 LIAC-MR              1:37.18    1:29.96        
                  41.39     1:29.96 (48.57)                                        
  5 Fisher, Beckham J          9 LIAC-MR              1:36.71    1:29.97        
                  41.30     1:29.97 (48.67)                                        
  6 Neary, Jack T              9 WISC-MR              1:33.90    1:30.53        
                  41.58     1:30.53 (48.95)                                        
  7 Lu, Jason H                9 TVSC-MR              1:37.81    1:31.08        
                  41.49     1:31.08 (49.59)                                        
  8 McCoyd, Eddie             10 LIAC-MR              1:33.34    1:31.10        
                  42.53     1:31.10 (48.57)                                        
  9 Ucku, Deniz                9 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.86    1:31.34        
                  41.01     1:31.34 (50.33)                                        
 10 Savarese, Nicholas or Ni  10 WISC-MR              1:37.69    1:32.24        
                  41.04     1:32.24 (51.20)                                        
 11 Henrichs, Kai L           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.26    1:32.35        
                  42.48     1:32.35 (49.87)                                        
 12 Colletti, Max             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.47    1:32.56        
                  46.14     1:32.56 (46.42)                                        
 13 Klaric, Maksim A          10 TVSC-MR              1:33.36    1:32.78        
                  43.34     1:32.78 (49.44)                                        
 14 Pedersen, Robert D         9 LIAC-MR              1:42.46    1:33.60        
                  43.51     1:33.60 (50.09)                                        
 15 Wojciechowski, Nicholas    9 IA-MR                1:33.77    1:33.68        
                  42.85     1:33.68 (50.83)                                        
 16 Wong, Alexander            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.14    1:33.71        
                  40.53     1:33.71 (53.18)                                        
 17 Silverstein, Talon         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.90    1:34.65        
                  43.92     1:34.65 (50.73)                                        
 18 Martinez, Michael R       10 HAA-MR               1:38.48    1:34.88        
                  45.84     1:34.88 (49.04)                                        
 19 Beaudry, Charlie S        10 SSC-MR               1:38.67    1:35.27        
                  46.24     1:35.27 (49.03)                                        
 20 Sweeney, Chris            10 HAA-MR               1:40.70    1:35.39        
                  46.83     1:35.39 (48.56)                                        
 21 Baranowski, Bryce B        9 TVSC-MR              1:32.10    1:36.22        
                  42.56     1:36.22 (53.66)                                        
 22 Safir, Brad Z              9 LIAC-MR              1:37.57    1:36.31        
                  46.49     1:36.31 (49.82)                                        
 23 Montagnino, Tyler F        9 FA-MR                1:32.37    1:36.52        
                  46.14     1:36.52 (50.38)                                        
 24 Fusaro, Lucas P           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.32    1:36.69        
                  45.29     1:36.69 (51.40)                                        
 25 MA, Joshua                10 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.67    1:37.19        
                  46.34     1:37.19 (50.85)                                        
 26 Eisner, Parker Z          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.63    1:37.96        
                  46.43     1:37.96 (51.53)                                        
 27 Makkar, Aayush D           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.48    1:38.20        
                  46.70     1:38.20 (51.50)                                        
 28 Zhu, Ethan L               9 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.16    1:38.21        
                  48.07     1:38.21 (50.14)                                        
 29 Eng, Ethan M              10 FA-MR                1:46.67    1:38.56        
                  46.46     1:38.56 (52.10)                                        
 30 Ip, Tyler                  9 LIAC-MR              1:49.09    1:38.59        
                  46.81     1:38.59 (51.78)                                        
 31 Ackerman, Lucas J         10 HAA-MR               1:36.90    1:40.04        
                  45.17     1:40.04 (54.87)                                        
 32 Sherwood, Donovan W       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.00    1:40.09        
                  45.77     1:40.09 (54.32)                                        
 33 Stocki, Oscar             10 SSC-MR               1:49.17    1:40.13        
                  46.80     1:40.13 (53.33)                                        
 34 Kirin, Alex K              9 LIAC-MR              1:48.10    1:40.19        
                  49.37     1:40.19 (50.82)                                        
 35 Benavides, Isaiah J        9 WISC-MR              1:43.72    1:42.07        
                  46.50     1:42.07 (55.57)                                        
 36 Madison, Jack W            9 WISC-MR              1:36.37    1:42.31        
                  43.60     1:42.31 (58.71)                                        
 37 Sharma, Soham S           10 LIAC-MR              1:46.05    1:42.92        
 38 Santos, Matthew D         10 LIAC-MR              1:44.95    1:43.27        
                  49.55     1:43.27 (53.72)                                        
 39 Cid, Tomas                10 LIAC-MR              1:47.21    1:43.34        
                  50.89     1:43.34 (52.45)                                        
 40 Islamoglu, Tunjay G       10 SSC-MR               1:42.87    1:44.54        
                  49.57     1:44.54 (54.97)                                        
 41 Spooner, David R           9 HAA-MR               1:57.24    1:46.13        
                  46.02   1:46.13 (1:00.11)                                        
 42 Lieberman, Sawyer J        9 LBA-MR               1:53.15    1:46.45        
                  47.10     1:46.45 (59.35)                                        
 43 Carney, Callen M           9 LIAC-MR              1:43.77    1:46.75        
 44 Wu, Ethan                 10 LIAC-MR              1:45.02    1:48.28        
 45 Saffer, Mitchell S         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.69    1:51.30        
                  51.09   1:51.30 (1:00.21)                                        
 46 Yuen, Cory L              10 LIAC-MR              2:01.28    1:59.57        
 47 Lattanzi, Joseph W        10 LBA-MR               2:07.36    2:12.00        
                1:01.55   2:12.00 (1:10.45)                                        
 -- Przysowa, Dylan K          9 FA-MR                1:32.83         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  46.31          DQ (46.73)                                        
 -- Schmidt, Gavin J           9 HAA-MR               1:59.34         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  54.20          DQ (57.88)                                        
 -- Mukhi, Pranav              9 TVSC-MR              2:22.74         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  56.53        DQ (1:03.01)                                        
 -- Bast, James B              9 IA-MR                1:41.61         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  43.88          DQ (50.73)                                        
 -- Hoffman, Evan M            9 SSC-MR               1:35.88         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  47.56          DQ (48.37)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Garcia, Angel J           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.78    1:24.84 SILV   
                  39.14     1:24.84 (45.70)                                        
  2 Chavez, Nicholas           9 EHY-MR               1:33.05    1:25.28 SILV   
                  40.95     1:25.28 (44.33)                                        
  3 Duong, Kevin E             9 TVSC-MR              1:39.24    1:26.91 SILV   
                  40.73     1:26.91 (46.18)                                        
  4 Sivin, Alec               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.28    1:27.30 SILV   
                  40.12     1:27.30 (47.18)                                        
  5 King, William R           10 LIAC-MR              1:36.95    1:28.19 SILV   
                  37.73     1:28.19 (50.46)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 3:01.61   3/21/2014 Austin Verma, LIAC -MR                     
                2:45.99  ZQ
                2:51.99  JO
                3:13.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 3:13.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Colletti, Max             10 Express Swimming-MR  3:23.22    3:15.88        
  2 Klaric, Maksim A          10 TVSC-MR              3:16.84    3:17.08        
                  48.20     1:32.59 (44.39)   2:34.13 (1:01.54)     3:17.08 (42.95)
 -- MA, Joshua                10 Express Swimming-MR  3:33.16         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  49.07     1:40.97 (51.90)   2:45.72 (1:04.75)          DQ (43.90)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 29.64   3/19/2016 Michael Y Ma, LIAC -MR                       
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                30.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 30.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shapiro, Jason M          12 LBA-MR                 32.02      30.87        
  2 Doran, Declan T           11 IA-MR                  33.62      30.94        
  3 Fitzpatrick, Thomas A     12 LBA-MR                 31.61      31.11        
  4 Namkoong, Jesse           11 LIAC-MR                31.14      31.27        
  5 Farrelly, Joseph C        11 LIAC-MR                32.24      31.64        
  6 Karaosmanoglu, Bora       11 TVSC-MR                32.17      31.82        
  7 Jacuch, Christopher A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.91      31.87        
  8 Bruder, Peter J           12 HAA-MR                 31.05      31.88        
  9 Kieran, Liam M            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.20      32.03        
 10 Nagler, James R           12 LIAC-MR                31.38      32.09        
 11 Wang, Ethan               11 LIAC-MR                31.76      32.11        
 12 Martin, Tyler J           12 LIAC-MR                32.13      32.20        
 13 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     11 TVSC-MR                33.47      32.29        
 14 Glaser, Gavin R           12 LIAC-MR                32.82      32.31        
 15 WU, Matthew               11 Express Swimming-MR    33.62      32.48        
 16 Kozlik, Brandon M         12 LBA-MR                 32.73      32.64        
 17 Martinez, Alex S          12 IA-MR                  34.21      32.67        
 18 Mozian, James P           12 SSC-MR                 33.67      32.83        
 19 Cash, Brian A             11 LIAC-MR                31.03      33.01        
 20 Eng, Craig N              12 LIAC-MR                33.33      33.06        
 21 Casalaina, Vince T        12 LBA-MR                 32.40      33.14        
 22 Koeppel, Thomas J         12 SSC-MR                 34.94      33.27        
 23 Rosa, Sergio M            12 Express Swimming-MR    33.49      33.38        
 24 Wong, Tyler J             11 Express Swimming-MR    33.32      33.47        
 25 Touti, Ayden              11 LIAC-MR                33.89      33.65        
 26 Quinn, Kelan              11 LIAC-MR                33.92      33.81        
 27 Savoretti, Johnnie        12 HAA-MR                 32.96      33.87        
 28 Minotto, Matthew C        12 SSC-MR                 33.75      33.90        
 29 Manago, Andrew V          11 Express Swimming-MR    32.00      34.03        
 30 Goncalves, Skylar C       12 Express Swimming-MR    35.31      34.14        
 31 Saggio, Vincent J         12 IA-MR                  35.52      34.23        
 32 Smith, Dean C             11 IA-MR                  33.19      34.28        
 33 Nichols, Matthew          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.09      34.29        
 33 Ji, Edwin X               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.14      34.29        
 35 Purga, Tommy J            11 SSC-MR                 33.25      34.32        
 36 DiOrio, Michael A         11 LIAC-MR                33.28      34.47        
 37 Neff, Taite E             11 FA-MR                  33.75      34.52        
 38 Beaudry, Jack H           12 SSC-MR                 33.26      34.59        
 39 Patel, Sachin             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.86      34.78        
 40 MA, Emanuel               12 Express Swimming-MR    32.65      34.92        
 41 Ehrlich, Tyler E          12 LIAC-MR                35.83      35.34        
 42 Thomas, Tyler C           11 SSC-MR                 35.77      35.39        
 43 Huta, Tommy A             11 HAA-MR                 32.46      35.43        
 44 Kim, Aiden                11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.69      35.44        
 45 Tan, Matthew K            12 LIAC-MR                35.47      35.57        
 46 Higgins, Daniel F         11 WISC-MR                37.26      35.66        
 47 Brown, Reilly J           11 CSDC-MR                33.48      35.78        
 48 Viollis, Logan            12 SSC-MR                 36.44      35.86        
 49 Nitzsche, Andrew Z        12 CSDC-MR                36.21      35.94        
 50 Fallis, Mathew B          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.07      36.06        
 51 Young, Addison            12 SSC-MR                 35.51      36.64        
 52 Wilson, Tyler J           11 WISC-MR                35.59      36.81        
 53 Legrady, Max R            11 TVSC-MR                35.81      36.85        
 54 Lind, Josh W              12 SSC-MR                 35.37      37.27        
 55 Tumarinson, Ilan F        12 LIAC-MR                37.31      37.29        
 56 Kohli, Arnav              11 LIAC-MR                36.95      37.36        
 57 Sawicki, Daniel           11 SSC-MR                 37.79      37.70        
 58 Simo, Marcus A            12 WISC-MR                46.85      37.77        
 59 Blatt, Jonathan D         12 SSC-MR                 39.29      38.10        
 60 Li, Jack Y                11 LIAC-MR                36.83      38.28        
 61 Suditu, Andrei T          11 LIAC-MR                40.16      38.67        
 62 Lee, Benjamin J           12 LIAC-MR                43.17      39.79        
 63 Park, Kyle F              11 LIAC-MR                39.85      39.82        
 64 Lafler, David W           11 SSC-MR                 40.72      39.84        
 65 Cremers, Gavin J          11 FA-MR                  40.20      40.17        
 66 Ciardullo, Michael        11 HAA-MR                 43.18      41.18        
 67 McNamara, Kevin C         11 SSC-MR                 40.84      41.75        
 68 Crump, Bradley W          11 LIAC-MR                44.78      42.45        
 69 Angland, Julian T         11 TVSC-MR                40.36      42.63        
 70 Bassarath, Luke N         12 Express Swimming-MR    42.60      42.69        
 71 Choi, Mikael              11 TVSC-MR                42.35      43.94        
 72 Lafler, Cole E            11 SSC-MR                 43.05      45.31        
 73 Monti, Jackson T          12 LBA-MR                 43.15      46.99        
 -- Bertrand, James T         11 LIAC-MR                32.73         DQ        
      False start
Non-Award Division  
  1 Wong, Tyler P             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.95      30.14 SILV   
  2 Lombard, Ryan C           11 Express Swimming-MR    31.09      30.19 SILV   
  3 Tzikas, Lukas G           12 LIAC-MR                31.70      30.38 SILV   
  4 Man, Jaden                12 LIAC-MR                31.16      30.39 SILV   
  5 Kleinman, Andrew W        12 Express Swimming-MR    30.73      30.42 SILV   
  6 Smith, Colin P            11 Express Swimming-MR    30.97      30.66 SILV   
 -- Bowman, Kevin M           12 SSC-MR                 31.36         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:04.52   3/20/2016 Jake Nielsen, HAA  -MR                     
                  59.59  ZQ
                1:01.29  JO
                1:06.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:06.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Montagnino, Dean V        12 FA-MR                1:07.78    1:07.39        
                  31.97     1:07.39 (35.42)                                        
  2 Namkoong, Jesse           11 LIAC-MR              1:09.61    1:07.41        
                  32.38     1:07.41 (35.03)                                        
  3 Farrelly, Joseph C        11 LIAC-MR              1:10.90    1:07.52        
                  33.17     1:07.52 (34.35)                                        
  4 Gallub, Tyler             11 HAA-MR               1:07.83    1:07.54        
                  31.21     1:07.54 (36.33)                                        
  5 Kleinman, Andrew W        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.73    1:07.65        
                  32.44     1:07.65 (35.21)                                        
  6 Shapiro, Jason M          12 LBA-MR               1:11.46    1:08.72        
                  32.51     1:08.72 (36.21)                                        
  7 Miele, Matthew J          11 TVSC-MR              1:11.08    1:08.90        
                  33.02     1:08.90 (35.88)                                        
  8 Cash, Brian A             11 LIAC-MR              1:08.86    1:08.94        
                  32.64     1:08.94 (36.30)                                        
  9 Lombard, Ryan C           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.66    1:09.10        
                  33.07     1:09.10 (36.03)                                        
 10 Glaser, Gavin R           12 LIAC-MR              1:10.08    1:09.17        
                  33.63     1:09.17 (35.54)                                        
 11 Wang, Ethan               11 LIAC-MR              1:11.51    1:09.46        
                  33.25     1:09.46 (36.21)                                        
 12 Wong, Tyler J             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.48    1:09.82        
                  33.96     1:09.82 (35.86)                                        
 13 Bruder, Peter J           12 HAA-MR               1:12.82    1:09.90        
                  33.59     1:09.90 (36.31)                                        
 14 Kieran, Liam M            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.32    1:10.13        
                  33.59     1:10.13 (36.54)                                        
 15 Bowman, Kevin M           12 SSC-MR               1:14.57    1:10.31        
                  33.32     1:10.31 (36.99)                                        
 16 O'Connell, Ryan K         12 FA-MR                1:10.06    1:10.51        
                  34.13     1:10.51 (36.38)                                        
 17 Fitzpatrick, Thomas A     12 LBA-MR               1:11.75    1:10.55        
                  33.80     1:10.55 (36.75)                                        
 18 Knight, Liam M            11 EHY-MR               1:12.99    1:11.31        
                  35.24     1:11.31 (36.07)                                        
 19 Karaosmanoglu, Bora       11 TVSC-MR              1:13.71    1:11.67        
                  33.63     1:11.67 (38.04)                                        
 20 Jacuch, Christopher A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.02    1:11.68        
                  33.88     1:11.68 (37.80)                                        
 21 Wang, Vincent Q           11 LIAC-MR              1:10.81    1:11.73        
                  33.83     1:11.73 (37.90)                                        
 22 Man, Jaden                12 LIAC-MR              1:09.81    1:11.77        
                  32.34     1:11.77 (39.43)                                        
 23 Kozlik, Brandon M         12 LBA-MR               1:31.26    1:11.78        
                  33.88     1:11.78 (37.90)                                        
 24 Martin, Tyler J           12 LIAC-MR              1:12.21    1:11.80        
                  34.09     1:11.80 (37.71)                                        
 25 Smith, Dean C             11 IA-MR                1:12.86    1:11.95        
                  33.95     1:11.95 (38.00)                                        
 26 Eng, Craig N              12 LIAC-MR              1:13.66    1:12.06        
                  35.18     1:12.06 (36.88)                                        
 27 XI, Patrick               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.31    1:12.14        
                  34.82     1:12.14 (37.32)                                        
 28 Mozian, James P           12 SSC-MR               1:14.35    1:12.17        
                  34.15     1:12.17 (38.02)                                        
 29 Wu, Oliver F              11 TVSC-MR              1:13.20    1:12.24        
                  34.45     1:12.24 (37.79)                                        
 30 Touti, Ayden              11 LIAC-MR              1:14.29    1:12.86        
                  34.92     1:12.86 (37.94)                                        
 31 O'Reilly, Kieran T        12 IA-MR                1:12.96    1:13.07        
                  35.29     1:13.07 (37.78)                                        
 32 Wodicka, Jack C           12 CSDC-MR              1:16.11    1:13.18        
                  35.44     1:13.18 (37.74)                                        
 33 Koeppel, Thomas J         12 SSC-MR               1:15.34    1:13.24        
                  35.33     1:13.24 (37.91)                                        
 34 Casalaina, Vince T        12 LBA-MR               1:15.81    1:13.35        
                  34.84     1:13.35 (38.51)                                        
 35 Huta, Tommy A             11 HAA-MR               1:12.06    1:13.40        
                  35.68     1:13.40 (37.72)                                        
 36 Manago, Andrew V          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.46    1:13.62        
                  35.53     1:13.62 (38.09)                                        
 37 Beaudry, Edward M         12 SSC-MR               1:13.20    1:13.63        
                  35.53     1:13.63 (38.10)                                        
 38 WU, Matthew               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.42    1:13.67        
                  34.93     1:13.67 (38.74)                                        
 39 Minotto, Matthew C        12 SSC-MR               1:17.96    1:13.76        
                  34.98     1:13.76 (38.78)                                        
 40 Doran, Declan T           11 IA-MR                1:20.23    1:13.83        
                  34.45     1:13.83 (39.38)                                        
 41 Quinn, Kelan              11 LIAC-MR              1:16.32    1:14.04        
                  35.51     1:14.04 (38.53)                                        
 42 Dean, Emmett J            12 WISC-MR              1:18.60    1:15.03        
                  35.74     1:15.03 (39.29)                                        
 43 Sparhuber, Jake H         12 SSC-MR               1:13.49    1:15.15        
                  36.20     1:15.15 (38.95)                                        
 44 Chen, Ethan Y             12 LIAC-MR              1:15.73    1:15.40        
                  36.49     1:15.40 (38.91)                                        
 45 Worthington, Nick J       12 SSC-MR               1:12.42    1:15.52        
                  37.04     1:15.52 (38.48)                                        
 46 Murphy, Harrison P        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.15    1:15.69        
                  36.59     1:15.69 (39.10)                                        
 47 Purga, Tommy J            11 SSC-MR               1:18.61    1:16.28        
                  37.25     1:16.28 (39.03)                                        
 48 Ji, Edwin X               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.73    1:16.29        
                  36.67     1:16.29 (39.62)                                        
 49 Neff, Taite E             11 FA-MR                1:12.50    1:16.53        
                  35.57     1:16.53 (40.96)                                        
 50 Beaudry, Jack H           12 SSC-MR               1:16.31    1:16.98        
                  37.38     1:16.98 (39.60)                                        
 51 Ehrlich, Tyler E          12 LIAC-MR              1:16.59    1:17.87        
                  37.30     1:17.87 (40.57)                                        
 52 Rosa, Sergio M            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.02    1:17.97        
                  36.30     1:17.97 (41.67)                                        
 53 Tan, Sunny K              11 LIAC-MR              1:20.77    1:18.65        
                  37.84     1:18.65 (40.81)                                        
 54 Patel, Sachin             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.57    1:18.67        
                  37.52     1:18.67 (41.15)                                        
 55 Kim, Aiden                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.27    1:19.78        
                  37.45     1:19.78 (42.33)                                        
 56 Young, Addison            12 SSC-MR               1:19.70    1:19.92        
                  38.36     1:19.92 (41.56)                                        
 57 Kohli, Arnav              11 LIAC-MR              1:22.92    1:20.32        
                  37.61     1:20.32 (42.71)                                        
 58 Wilson, Tyler J           11 WISC-MR              1:21.21    1:20.40        
                  38.57     1:20.40 (41.83)                                        
 59 Viollis, Logan            12 SSC-MR               1:23.32    1:20.50        
                  38.57     1:20.50 (41.93)                                        
 60 Tan, Matthew K            12 LIAC-MR              1:25.10    1:20.71        
                  38.17     1:20.71 (42.54)                                        
 61 Lind, Josh W              12 SSC-MR               1:14.01    1:21.32        
                  39.51     1:21.32 (41.81)                                        
 62 Nitzsche, Andrew Z        12 CSDC-MR              1:19.41    1:21.81        
                  39.25     1:21.81 (42.56)                                        
 63 Moskalev, Michael         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.22    1:22.95        
                  38.72     1:22.95 (44.23)                                        
 64 Nichols, Matthew          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.23    1:24.87        
                  40.38     1:24.87 (44.49)                                        
 65 Park, Kyle F              11 LIAC-MR              1:28.41    1:24.91        
                  42.62     1:24.91 (42.29)                                        
 66 Sawicki, Daniel           11 SSC-MR               1:32.05    1:25.14        
                  37.84     1:25.14 (47.30)                                        
 67 Suditu, Andrei T          11 LIAC-MR              1:28.11    1:25.96        
                  41.79     1:25.96 (44.17)                                        
 68 Blatt, Jonathan D         12 SSC-MR               1:22.56    1:26.18        
 69 Tumarinson, Ilan F        12 LIAC-MR              1:28.06    1:27.56        
                  39.16     1:27.56 (48.40)                                        
 70 Fallis, Mathew B          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.26    1:27.95        
 71 Cremers, Gavin J          11 FA-MR                1:27.09    1:28.23        
                  41.27     1:28.23 (46.96)                                        
 72 Lafler, David W           11 SSC-MR               1:31.50    1:29.41        
                  42.31     1:29.41 (47.10)                                        
 73 Bassarath, Luke N         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.06    1:29.53        
                  42.51     1:29.53 (47.02)                                        
 74 Lee, Benjamin J           12 LIAC-MR              1:48.07    1:29.84        
                  40.40     1:29.84 (49.44)                                        
 75 Simo, Marcus A            12 WISC-MR              1:59.46    1:30.23        
                  41.25     1:30.23 (48.98)                                        
 76 McNamara, Kevin C         11 SSC-MR               1:26.99    1:30.75        
                  43.31     1:30.75 (47.44)                                        
 77 Laterza, Michael R        12 IA-MR                1:42.05    1:32.49        
                  42.27     1:32.49 (50.22)                                        
 78 Ciardullo, Michael        11 HAA-MR               1:35.74    1:34.08        
                  44.00     1:34.08 (50.08)                                        
 79 Toor, Kabir S             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.33    1:37.38        
 80 Choi, Mikael              11 TVSC-MR              1:41.87    1:42.16        
 81 Lafler, Cole E            11 SSC-MR               1:44.31    1:44.60        
                  50.62     1:44.60 (53.98)                                        
 -- DeLumen, Logan J          11 SSC-MR               1:28.36         DQ        
      False start
                  42.74          DQ (48.10)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Paton, Gavin C            11 SSC-MR               1:08.08    1:05.35 SILV   
                  31.90     1:05.35 (33.45)                                        
  2 Wong, Tyler P             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.22    1:05.55 SILV   
                  32.18     1:05.55 (33.37)                                        
  3 Nagler, James R           12 LIAC-MR              1:07.81    1:06.05 SILV   
                  31.36     1:06.05 (34.69)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:17.43   3/19/2016 Robert Dougherty, HAA  -MR                 
                2:11.69  ZQ
                2:13.29  JO
                2:25.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:25.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Nagler, James R           12 LIAC-MR              2:29.56    2:26.01        
                  33.80     1:11.26 (37.46)     1:49.51 (38.25)     2:26.01 (36.50)
  2 Kleinman, Andrew W        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.42    2:26.90        
                  31.84     1:08.78 (36.94)     1:48.70 (39.92)     2:26.90 (38.20)
  3 Cash, Brian A             11 LIAC-MR              2:27.91    2:29.55        
                  33.70     1:11.56 (37.86)     1:51.01 (39.45)     2:29.55 (38.54)
  4 Paton, Gavin C            11 SSC-MR               2:39.87    2:30.42        
                  32.45     1:11.27 (38.82)     1:52.29 (41.02)     2:30.42 (38.13)
  5 Wang, Ethan               11 LIAC-MR              2:30.66    2:30.68        
                  34.36     1:11.90 (37.54)     1:51.27 (39.37)     2:30.68 (39.41)
  6 Wong, Tyler J             11 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.76    2:31.39        
                  34.75     1:14.01 (39.26)     1:53.35 (39.34)     2:31.39 (38.04)
  7 Stueber, Aidan C          12 WISC-MR              2:37.33    2:31.87        
                  33.51     1:11.93 (38.42)   2:31.87 (1:19.94)                    
  8 Glaser, Gavin R           12 LIAC-MR              2:41.92    2:33.14        
                  35.22     1:14.34 (39.12)     1:54.73 (40.39)     2:33.14 (38.41)
  9 Miele, Matthew J          11 TVSC-MR              2:57.75    2:33.35        
                  33.11     1:12.59 (39.48)     1:53.71 (41.12)     2:33.35 (39.64)
 10 Touti, Ayden              11 LIAC-MR              2:39.79    2:33.47        
                  34.43     1:12.82 (38.39)     1:54.03 (41.21)     2:33.47 (39.44)
 11 Namkoong, Jesse           11 LIAC-MR              2:38.52    2:34.23        
                  33.93     1:13.39 (39.46)     1:53.94 (40.55)     2:34.23 (40.29)
 12 Bruder, Peter J           12 HAA-MR               2:37.93    2:37.02        
                  35.18     1:14.46 (39.28)     1:56.96 (42.50)     2:37.02 (40.06)
 13 Pacifico, Jack V          11 TVSC-MR              2:39.02    2:37.55        
                  36.00     1:17.03 (41.03)     1:58.91 (41.88)     2:37.55 (38.64)
 14 Bertrand, James T         11 LIAC-MR              2:32.00    2:37.74        
                  35.07     1:14.91 (39.84)     1:57.30 (42.39)     2:37.74 (40.44)
 15 MA, Emanuel               12 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.62    2:38.62        
                  35.30     1:15.66 (40.36)     1:57.91 (42.25)     2:38.62 (40.71)
 16 Huta, Tommy A             11 HAA-MR               2:36.36    2:39.58        
                  36.93     1:18.29 (41.36)     2:00.05 (41.76)     2:39.58 (39.53)
 17 Quinn, Kelan              11 LIAC-MR              2:48.53    2:40.94        
                  34.95     1:15.27 (40.32)     1:58.14 (42.87)     2:40.94 (42.80)
 18 Wu, Oliver F              11 TVSC-MR              2:42.34    2:41.81        
                  35.82     1:16.92 (41.10)     2:00.07 (43.15)     2:41.81 (41.74)
 19 Beaudry, Edward M         12 SSC-MR               2:53.23    2:41.92        
                  36.31     1:18.00 (41.69)     2:01.21 (43.21)     2:41.92 (40.71)
 20 Neff, Taite E             11 FA-MR                2:38.18    2:42.04        
                  34.03     1:15.29 (41.26)     1:59.19 (43.90)     2:42.04 (42.85)
 21 Sparhuber, Jake H         12 SSC-MR               2:41.61    2:42.70        
                  38.15     1:22.30 (44.15)     2:03.39 (41.09)     2:42.70 (39.31)
 22 Manago, Andrew V          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.85    2:42.94        
                  35.58     1:19.54 (43.96)   2:42.94 (1:23.40)                    
 23 Smith, Dean C             11 IA-MR                2:40.18    2:43.85        
                  34.67     1:15.25 (40.58)     2:00.07 (44.82)     2:43.85 (43.78)
 24 Savoretti, Johnnie        12 HAA-MR               2:40.38    2:45.30        
                  36.75     1:18.19 (41.44)     2:02.24 (44.05)     2:45.30 (43.06)
 25 Purga, Tommy J            11 SSC-MR               2:58.90    2:46.22        
                  39.28     1:23.01 (43.73)     2:05.29 (42.28)     2:46.22 (40.93)
 26 Viollis, Logan            12 SSC-MR               3:02.35    2:47.45        
                  37.64     1:21.93 (44.29)     2:06.44 (44.51)     2:47.45 (41.01)
 27 Beaudry, Jack H           12 SSC-MR               3:04.51    2:49.07        
                  37.78     1:20.55 (42.77)     2:07.08 (46.53)     2:49.07 (41.99)
 28 Lind, Josh W              12 SSC-MR               2:53.85    2:50.56        
                  37.71     1:22.47 (44.76)     2:08.25 (45.78)     2:50.56 (42.31)
 29 Ji, Edwin X               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.56    2:51.59        
                  38.82     1:24.62 (45.80)     2:09.07 (44.45)     2:51.59 (42.52)
 30 Rosa, Sergio M            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.68    2:52.40        
                  37.92                             2:09.35 ( )     2:52.40 (43.05)
 31 Nitzsche, Andrew Z        12 CSDC-MR              2:58.73    2:53.24        
                  38.34     1:22.63 (44.29)     2:08.78 (46.15)     2:53.24 (44.46)
 32 Patel, Sachin             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.08    2:56.17        
                  40.48     1:27.71 (47.23)     2:13.03 (45.32)     2:56.17 (43.14)
 33 Legrady, Max R            11 TVSC-MR              2:55.73    2:58.81        
                  38.65     1:24.77 (46.12)     2:13.03 (48.26)     2:58.81 (45.78)
 34 Nichols, Matthew          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:09.23    3:01.18        
                  39.55     1:26.19 (46.64)     2:16.32 (50.13)     3:01.18 (44.86)
 35 Fallis, Mathew B          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:41.12    3:03.59        
                  37.65     1:25.86 (48.21)     2:16.26 (50.40)     3:03.59 (47.33)
 36 Sawicki, Daniel           11 SSC-MR               3:19.07    3:08.93        
                  38.15     1:27.56 (49.41)     2:18.83 (51.27)     3:08.93 (50.10)
 37 Tumarinson, Ilan F        12 LIAC-MR              3:15.84    3:14.35        
                  39.41     1:31.72 (52.31)     2:23.78 (52.06)     3:14.35 (50.57)
 38 Ciardullo, Michael        11 HAA-MR               3:32.98    3:14.48        
                  42.42   2:21.78 (1:39.36)     3:14.48 (52.70)                    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Prokopiou, Markos         12 CSDC-MR              2:32.24    2:21.43 SILV   
                  31.57     1:07.61 (36.04)     1:44.90 (37.29)     2:21.43 (36.53)
  2 Lombard, Ryan C           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.54    2:22.24 SILV   
                  32.68     1:10.50 (37.82)     1:48.11 (37.61)     2:22.24 (34.13)
  3 Tzikas, Lukas G           12 LIAC-MR              2:27.68    2:23.82 SILV   
                  32.49     1:08.62 (36.13)     1:46.09 (37.47)     2:23.82 (37.73)
  4 Jacuch, Adam              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.08    2:24.24 SILV   
                  32.26     1:08.73 (36.47)     1:47.74 (39.01)     2:24.24 (36.50)
  5 Farrelly, Joseph C        11 LIAC-MR              2:29.04    2:24.59 SILV   
                  34.05     1:10.91 (36.86)     1:48.81 (37.90)     2:24.59 (35.78)
  6 Froehlich, Nicholas R     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.59    2:25.81 SILV   
                  31.40     1:08.60 (37.20)     1:47.74 (39.14)     2:25.81 (38.07)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 6:03.64   3/18/2016 Michael Y Ma, LIAC -MR                     
                5:55.99  ZQ
                5:59.99  JO
                6:31.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 6:31.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Field, Jacob B            11 TVSC-MR              7:10.42    6:47.65        
                  34.30     1:14.35 (40.05)     1:56.22 (41.87)     2:37.94 (41.72)
        3:20.16 (42.22)     4:02.38 (42.22)     4:45.38 (43.00)     5:29.35 (43.97)
        6:11.77 (42.42)     6:47.65 (35.88)                                        
  2 Jacuch, Christopher A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:00.75    6:52.09        
                  33.45     1:12.61 (39.16)     1:54.14 (41.53)     2:36.31 (42.17)
        3:19.43 (43.12)     4:02.18 (42.75)     4:46.01 (43.83)     5:30.07 (44.06)
        6:13.37 (43.30)     6:52.09 (38.72)                                        
  3 Kieran, Liam M            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:31.43    6:57.74        
                  35.39     1:16.46 (41.07)     1:57.08 (40.62)     2:38.81 (41.73)
        3:20.80 (41.99)     4:03.93 (43.13)     4:47.84 (43.91)     5:32.03 (44.19)
        6:15.58 (43.55)     6:57.74 (42.16)                                        
  4 Paton, Gavin C            11 SSC-MR               7:23.70    7:09.70        
                  34.89     1:16.89 (42.00)     2:01.36 (44.47)     2:46.50 (45.14)
        3:30.67 (44.17)     4:15.05 (44.38)     5:00.84 (45.79)     5:45.29 (44.45)
        6:28.34 (43.05)     7:09.70 (41.36)                                        
  5 Sparhuber, Jake H         12 SSC-MR               7:17.06    7:15.83        
                  38.30     1:22.61 (44.31)     2:07.80 (45.19)     2:53.75 (45.95)
        3:39.84 (46.09)     4:26.52 (46.68)     5:09.98 (43.46)     5:54.71 (44.73)
        6:36.91 (42.20)     7:15.83 (38.92)                                        
  6 Patel, Sachin             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         8:33.75    7:38.65        
                  40.42     1:27.21 (46.79)     2:13.57 (46.36)     2:58.81 (45.24)
        3:46.19 (47.38)     4:32.72 (46.53)     5:19.45 (46.73)     6:07.53 (48.08)
        6:53.62 (46.09)     7:38.65 (45.03)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Jacuch, Adam              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:32.70    6:17.35 SILV   
                  32.36     1:10.00 (37.64)     1:48.73 (38.73)     2:27.75 (39.02)
        3:05.45 (37.70)     3:44.82 (39.37)     4:23.85 (39.03)     5:03.62 (39.77)
        5:41.54 (37.92)     6:17.35 (35.81)                                        
  2 Froehlich, Nicholas R     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:42.53    6:29.66 SILV   
                  32.56     1:11.12 (38.56)     1:51.15 (40.03)     2:31.63 (40.48)
        3:12.26 (40.63)     3:53.58 (41.32)     4:33.19 (39.61)     5:15.03 (41.84)
        5:54.64 (39.61)     6:29.66 (35.02)                                        
  3 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     11 TVSC-MR              6:37.54    6:30.34 SILV   
                  34.87     1:13.71 (38.84)     1:53.08 (39.37)     2:33.33 (40.25)
        3:13.29 (39.96)     3:53.21 (39.92)     4:33.89 (40.68)     5:13.77 (39.88)
        5:53.50 (39.73)     6:30.34 (36.84)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 34.05   3/20/2016 Michael Jang, TMSUFFOLK                      
                32.49  ZQ
                32.79  JO
                36.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 36.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Wang, Ethan               11 LIAC-MR                38.95      36.28        
  1 Farrelly, Joseph C        11 LIAC-MR                37.48      36.28        
  3 Bowman, Kevin M           12 SSC-MR                 38.14      36.45        
  4 Froehlich, Nicholas R     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.68      36.53        
  5 Martin, Tyler J           12 LIAC-MR                36.42      36.73        
  6 Casalaina, Vince T        12 LBA-MR                 39.19      36.88        
  7 Martinez, Alex S          12 IA-MR                  36.39      36.94        
  8 Touti, Ayden              11 LIAC-MR                37.54      37.23        
  9 Montagnino, Dean V        12 FA-MR                  37.12      37.33        
 10 Smith, Colin P            11 Express Swimming-MR    37.62      37.37        
 11 Fitzpatrick, Thomas A     12 LBA-MR                 40.39      37.39        
 12 Morelli, Jack H           12 HAA-MR                 37.03      37.44        
 13 Thomas, Tyler C           11 SSC-MR                 38.99      37.45        
 14 WU, Matthew               11 Express Swimming-MR    37.91      37.52        
 15 Stueber, Aidan C          12 WISC-MR                40.96      37.88        
 16 Miele, Matthew J          11 TVSC-MR                44.69      38.05        
 17 Eng, Craig N              12 LIAC-MR                39.52      38.06        
 18 Shapiro, Jason M          12 LBA-MR                 37.90      38.28        
 19 XI, Patrick               11 Express Swimming-MR    36.82      38.35        
 20 Kieran, Liam M            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.39      38.46        
 21 Karaosmanoglu, Bora       11 TVSC-MR                38.93      38.78        
 22 Bruder, Peter J           12 HAA-MR                 41.14      38.79        
 23 Koeppel, Thomas J         12 SSC-MR                 40.04      38.96        
 24 O'Reilly, Kieran T        12 IA-MR                  37.47      39.10        
 25 Minotto, Matthew C        12 SSC-MR                 40.02      39.27        
 26 Wu, Oliver F              11 TVSC-MR                39.59      39.30        
 27 Beaudry, Edward M         12 SSC-MR                 40.05      39.32        
 28 Fallis, Mathew B          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.44      39.86        
 29 Quinn, Kelan              11 LIAC-MR                42.36      39.95        
 30 Cash, Brian A             11 LIAC-MR                40.46      39.96        
 31 Somma, Matteo S           11 LIAC-MR                40.68      40.18        
 32 Mozian, James P           12 SSC-MR                 43.41      40.71        
 33 Glaser, Gavin R           12 LIAC-MR                41.33      40.82        
 34 Doran, Declan T           11 IA-MR                  41.15      41.15        
 35 Purga, Tommy J            11 SSC-MR                 41.14      41.23        
 36 Tan, Sunny K              11 LIAC-MR                41.83      41.33        
 37 Rosa, Sergio M            12 Express Swimming-MR    40.16      41.37        
 38 Young, Addison            12 SSC-MR                 42.35      41.70        
 39 Murphy, Harrison P        11 Express Swimming-MR    42.70      41.86        
 40 Huta, Tommy A             11 HAA-MR                 40.93      41.99        
 41 Manago, Andrew V          11 Express Swimming-MR    40.39      42.04        
 42 Chen, Ethan Y             12 LIAC-MR                41.91      42.79        
 43 Nichols, Matthew          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.73      42.96        
 43 Cremers, Gavin J          11 FA-MR                  43.71      42.96        
 45 Carle, Caleb M            12 FA-MR                  43.92      43.02        
 46 Sawicki, Daniel           11 SSC-MR                 44.79      43.05        
 47 Nitzsche, Andrew Z        12 CSDC-MR                44.99      43.78        
 47 Lind, Josh W              12 SSC-MR                 42.62      43.78        
 49 Beaudry, Jack H           12 SSC-MR                 44.24      44.09        
 50 Saggio, Vincent J         12 IA-MR                  44.80      44.17        
 51 Dean, Emmett J            12 WISC-MR                51.04      44.25        
 52 Neff, Taite E             11 FA-MR                  43.48      44.53        
 53 Worthington, Nick J       12 SSC-MR                 42.45      44.69        
 54 Kohli, Arnav              11 LIAC-MR                51.01      45.00        
 55 Moskalev, Michael         11 Express Swimming-MR    45.66      45.21        
 56 McNamara, Kevin C         11 SSC-MR                 47.15      45.31        
 57 Suditu, Andrei T          11 LIAC-MR                48.94      45.49        
 58 Kim, Aiden                11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.20      45.61        
 59 Lafler, David W           11 SSC-MR                 48.17      45.84        
 60 Park, Kyle F              11 LIAC-MR                44.65      46.87        
 61 Simo, Marcus A            12 WISC-MR                55.26      46.91        
 62 Blatt, Jonathan D         12 SSC-MR                 47.50      46.97        
 63 Laterza, Michael R        12 IA-MR                  53.92      47.04        
 64 Lee, Benjamin J           12 LIAC-MR                51.23      48.19        
 65 Bassarath, Luke N         12 Express Swimming-MR    51.21      48.59        
 66 Ciardullo, Michael        11 HAA-MR                 47.53      49.86        
 67 Toor, Kabir S             12 Express Swimming-MR    52.21      51.41        
 68 Choi, Mikael              11 TVSC-MR                51.60      53.83        
 69 Lafler, Cole E            11 SSC-MR                 58.67      56.78        
 -- Kozlik, Brandon M         12 LBA-MR                 47.62         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Tan, Matthew K            12 LIAC-MR                43.55         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Smith, Dean C             11 IA-MR                  38.91         DQ        
      False start
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kleinman, Andrew W        12 Express Swimming-MR    36.78      34.18 SILV   
  2 Prokopiou, Markos         12 CSDC-MR                38.05      34.63 SILV   
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:14.10   3/19/2016 Matthew Szypula, TMSUFFOLK                 
                1:08.79  ZQ
                1:09.99  JO
                1:17.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:17.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Martin, Tyler J           12 LIAC-MR              1:19.80    1:18.01        
                  38.37     1:18.01 (39.64)                                        
  2 Farrelly, Joseph C        11 LIAC-MR              1:19.39    1:18.25        
                  38.30     1:18.25 (39.95)                                        
  3 WU, Matthew               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.37    1:19.61        
                  38.57     1:19.61 (41.04)                                        
  4 Wong, Tyler P             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.78    1:20.16        
                  39.65     1:20.16 (40.51)                                        
  5 Smith, Colin P            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.46    1:20.21        
                  39.10     1:20.21 (41.11)                                        
  6 Shapiro, Jason M          12 LBA-MR               1:20.59    1:20.71        
                  39.27     1:20.71 (41.44)                                        
  7 Touti, Ayden              11 LIAC-MR              1:20.54    1:20.79        
                  38.84     1:20.79 (41.95)                                        
  8 Stueber, Aidan C          12 WISC-MR              1:24.24    1:21.48        
                  40.27     1:21.48 (41.21)                                        
  9 Pacifico, Jack V          11 TVSC-MR              1:20.66    1:21.67        
                  40.24     1:21.67 (41.43)                                        
 10 Jacuch, Christopher A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.02    1:22.45        
                  39.16     1:22.45 (43.29)                                        
 11 Nagler, James R           12 LIAC-MR              1:25.33    1:22.75        
                  40.82     1:22.75 (41.93)                                        
 12 Bertrand, James T         11 LIAC-MR              1:23.57    1:22.96        
                  40.01     1:22.96 (42.95)                                        
 13 Bowman, Kevin M           12 SSC-MR               1:21.49    1:23.44        
                  39.22     1:23.44 (44.22)                                        
 14 Wu, Oliver F              11 TVSC-MR              1:25.03    1:23.54        
                  40.49     1:23.54 (43.05)                                        
 15 Bruder, Peter J           12 HAA-MR               1:27.19    1:23.65        
                  41.00     1:23.65 (42.65)                                        
 16 Beaudry, Edward M         12 SSC-MR               1:22.78    1:24.27        
                  41.54     1:24.27 (42.73)                                        
 17 Karaosmanoglu, Bora       11 TVSC-MR              1:24.50    1:24.34        
                  40.99     1:24.34 (43.35)                                        
 18 Quinn, Kelan              11 LIAC-MR              1:26.19    1:24.59        
                  40.72     1:24.59 (43.87)                                        
 19 Lombard, Ryan C           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.42    1:24.69        
                  41.17     1:24.69 (43.52)                                        
 20 Kieran, Liam M            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.30    1:24.79        
                  41.14     1:24.79 (43.65)                                        
 21 Smith, Dean C             11 IA-MR                1:25.01    1:25.40        
                  41.18     1:25.40 (44.22)                                        
 22 Thomas, Tyler C           11 SSC-MR               1:23.73    1:25.48        
                  41.27     1:25.48 (44.21)                                        
 23 Eng, Craig N              12 LIAC-MR              1:29.41    1:25.57        
                  41.19     1:25.57 (44.38)                                        
 24 Mozian, James P           12 SSC-MR               1:25.78    1:25.66        
 25 Kozlik, Brandon M         12 LBA-MR               1:23.45    1:25.79        
 26 Ehrlich, Tyler E          12 LIAC-MR              1:27.91    1:26.06        
 27 Wong, Tyler J             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.65    1:26.10        
                  42.25     1:26.10 (43.85)                                        
 28 Viollis, Logan            12 SSC-MR               1:28.56    1:26.13        
                  42.29     1:26.13 (43.84)                                        
 29 Savoretti, Johnnie        12 HAA-MR               1:25.88    1:26.16        
                  41.50     1:26.16 (44.66)                                        
 30 Minotto, Matthew C        12 SSC-MR               1:25.50    1:26.30        
                  42.16     1:26.30 (44.14)                                        
 31 Goncalves, Skylar C       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.34    1:26.34        
                  41.60     1:26.34 (44.74)                                        
 31 MA, Emanuel               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.62    1:26.34        
                  42.62     1:26.34 (43.72)                                        
 33 Doran, Declan T           11 IA-MR                1:48.31    1:26.38        
                  41.77     1:26.38 (44.61)                                        
 34 Fallis, Mathew B          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.85    1:27.12        
                  41.06     1:27.12 (46.06)                                        
 34 Sparhuber, Jake H         12 SSC-MR               1:26.93    1:27.12        
                  43.37     1:27.12 (43.75)                                        
 36 Ji, Edwin X               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.33    1:29.01        
                  43.53     1:29.01 (45.48)                                        
 37 Huta, Tommy A             11 HAA-MR               1:26.20    1:29.95        
                  44.26     1:29.95 (45.69)                                        
 38 DiOrio, Michael A         11 LIAC-MR              1:33.49    1:30.19        
                  44.09     1:30.19 (46.10)                                        
 39 Purga, Tommy J            11 SSC-MR               1:26.17    1:30.32        
                  45.38     1:30.32 (44.94)                                        
 40 Rosa, Sergio M            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.76    1:31.15        
 41 Nitzsche, Andrew Z        12 CSDC-MR              1:35.77    1:31.21        
 42 Nichols, Matthew          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.80    1:33.17        
                  48.04     1:33.17 (45.13)                                        
 43 Manago, Andrew V          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.58    1:33.30        
                  44.46     1:33.30 (48.84)                                        
 44 Tan, Matthew K            12 LIAC-MR              1:31.20    1:33.38        
                  45.26     1:33.38 (48.12)                                        
 45 Patel, Sachin             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.13    1:34.36        
                  45.65     1:34.36 (48.71)                                        
 46 Sawicki, Daniel           11 SSC-MR               1:35.75    1:34.88        
                  43.26     1:34.88 (51.62)                                        
 47 Wilson, Tyler J           11 WISC-MR              1:31.49    1:35.09        
 48 Suditu, Andrei T          11 LIAC-MR              1:37.22    1:35.14        
                  46.38     1:35.14 (48.76)                                        
 49 Lafler, David W           11 SSC-MR               1:42.21    1:36.91        
                  46.96     1:36.91 (49.95)                                        
 50 Blatt, Jonathan D         12 SSC-MR               1:40.57    1:37.03        
                  48.68     1:37.03 (48.35)                                        
 51 Kohli, Arnav              11 LIAC-MR              1:41.62    1:38.20        
                  46.39     1:38.20 (51.81)                                        
 52 Kim, Aiden                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.63    1:38.86        
                  47.88     1:38.86 (50.98)                                        
 53 Park, Kyle F              11 LIAC-MR              1:35.37    1:40.37        
 54 Simo, Marcus A            12 WISC-MR              2:00.76    1:41.49        
                  48.56     1:41.49 (52.93)                                        
 55 McNamara, Kevin C         11 SSC-MR               1:34.33    1:42.98        
                  50.36     1:42.98 (52.62)                                        
 56 Li, Jack Y                11 LIAC-MR              1:45.58    1:43.35        
                  47.07     1:43.35 (56.28)                                        
 57 Lee, Benjamin J           12 LIAC-MR              2:00.81    1:45.74        
                  49.49     1:45.74 (56.25)                                        
 58 Crump, Bradley W          11 LIAC-MR              1:49.62    1:47.50        
 59 Ciardullo, Michael        11 HAA-MR               1:43.89    1:47.71        
                  50.25     1:47.71 (57.46)                                        
 60 Liang, Daniel D           11 TVSC-MR              1:55.13    1:55.32        
 61 Lafler, Cole E            11 SSC-MR               1:59.53    2:03.44        
 -- Angland, Julian T         11 TVSC-MR              1:50.71         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  51.38          DQ (58.29)                                        
 -- Choi, Mikael              11 TVSC-MR              2:20.96         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  58.69        DQ (1:00.25)                                        
 -- Beaudry, Jack H           12 SSC-MR               1:38.42         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  47.20          DQ (49.06)                                        
 -- Cremers, Gavin J          11 FA-MR                1:37.12         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  45.30          DQ (49.45)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Froehlich, Nicholas R     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.10    1:15.78 SILV   
                  37.58     1:15.78 (38.20)                                        
  2 Kleinman, Andrew W        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.85    1:15.92 SILV   
                  37.13     1:15.92 (38.79)                                        
  3 Fitzpatrick, Thomas A     12 LBA-MR               1:19.33    1:17.07 SILV   
                  37.68     1:17.07 (39.39)                                        
  4 Tzikas, Lukas G           12 LIAC-MR              1:19.26    1:17.41 SILV   
 -- Monti, Jackson T          12 LBA-MR               1:59.78         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:26.26   3/18/2016 Andrew J Diano, FA   -MR                   
                2:31.99  ZQ
                2:32.99  JO
                2:42.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:42.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Viollis, Logan            12 SSC-MR               3:15.59    2:55.42        
                  40.73     1:24.94 (44.21)     2:11.28 (46.34)     2:55.42 (44.14)
  2 Lind, Josh W              12 SSC-MR               3:09.78    3:08.88        
                  43.14     1:31.88 (48.74)     2:21.65 (49.77)     3:08.88 (47.23)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Andrejczuk, Peter         12 LBA-MR               2:47.84    2:29.60 ZQ     
                  36.18     1:14.61 (38.43)     1:52.96 (38.35)     2:29.60 (36.64)
  2 Stocki, Oliver            12 SSC-MR               2:56.94    2:32.66 JO     
                  35.43     1:14.54 (39.11)     1:53.79 (39.25)     2:32.66 (38.87)
  3 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  11 TVSC-MR              2:56.99    2:37.95 SILV   
                  37.63     1:18.09 (40.46)     1:59.24 (41.15)     2:37.95 (38.71)
  4 Boudreau, Sergei J        11 TVSC-MR              2:50.46    2:42.06 SILV   
                                                    2:01.53 ( )     2:42.06 (40.53)
  5 Hernandez, Keanne L       12 SSC-MR               2:53.68    2:42.69 SILV   
                  37.58     1:19.84 (42.26)     2:02.28 (42.44)     2:42.69 (40.41)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 38.88   3/19/2016 Connor J Maloney, FA   -MR                   
                36.99  JO
                36.99  ZQ
                40.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 40.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Smith, Colin P            11 Express Swimming-MR    41.79      40.42        
  2 Steinberg, Matthew L      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.16      40.60        
  3 Field, Jacob B            11 TVSC-MR                45.34      40.89        
  4 Jacuch, Christopher A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.25      41.27        
  5 Eng, Craig N              12 LIAC-MR                42.34      41.47        
  6 Paton, Gavin C            11 SSC-MR                 42.21      41.76        
  7 WU, Matthew               11 Express Swimming-MR    45.28      41.81        
  8 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  11 TVSC-MR                41.98      41.83        
  9 Nagler, James R           12 LIAC-MR                40.68      41.90        
  9 Tan, Matthew K            12 LIAC-MR                41.95      41.90        
 11 Kleinman, Andrew W        12 Express Swimming-MR    42.37      41.95        
 12 Stueber, Aidan C          12 WISC-MR                43.53      42.13        
 13 Martinez, Alex S          12 IA-MR                  44.73      42.37        
 14 Fitzpatrick, Thomas A     12 LBA-MR                 45.64      42.64        
 15 Wang, Ethan               11 LIAC-MR                42.11      42.94        
 16 Bruder, Peter J           12 HAA-MR                 41.94      42.98        
 17 Martin, Tyler J           12 LIAC-MR                44.51      43.15        
 18 Man, Jaden                12 LIAC-MR                45.41      43.21        
 19 Gallub, Tyler             11 HAA-MR                 45.17      43.39        
 20 Wu, Oliver F              11 TVSC-MR                44.40      43.68        
 21 Beaudry, Edward M         12 SSC-MR                 43.71      43.87        
 22 Wong, Tyler J             11 Express Swimming-MR    42.76      43.94        
 23 Doran, Declan T           11 IA-MR                  48.00      43.97        
 24 Froehlich, Nicholas R     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.67      44.00        
 25 Glaser, Gavin R           12 LIAC-MR                44.89      44.23        
 26 Miele, Matthew J          11 TVSC-MR                48.18      44.37        
 26 Cash, Brian A             11 LIAC-MR                44.14      44.37        
 28 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     11 TVSC-MR                48.50      44.40        
 29 Casalaina, Vince T        12 LBA-MR                 45.84      44.69        
 30 Higgins, Daniel F         11 WISC-MR                50.95      45.09        
 31 MA, Emanuel               12 Express Swimming-MR    44.84      45.58        
 32 Sparhuber, Jake H         12 SSC-MR                 43.70      45.76        
 33 Bowman, Kevin M           12 SSC-MR                 47.36      45.87        
 34 Manago, Andrew V          11 Express Swimming-MR    44.20      45.99        
 35 Ciardullo, Michael        11 HAA-MR                 45.96      46.03        
 36 Huta, Tommy A             11 HAA-MR                 45.77      46.04        
 37 Wong, Tyler P             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.57      46.44        
 38 Ehrlich, Tyler E          12 LIAC-MR                46.94      46.54        
 39 Karaosmanoglu, Bora       11 TVSC-MR                48.90      46.69        
 40 Brown, Reilly J           11 CSDC-MR                42.98      47.13        
 41 Minotto, Matthew C        12 SSC-MR                 49.57      47.28        
 42 Kim, Aiden                11 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.32      47.75        
 43 Tumarinson, Ilan F        12 LIAC-MR                47.04      47.97        
 44 Bassarath, Luke N         12 Express Swimming-MR    51.53      48.52        
 45 Wilson, Tyler J           11 WISC-MR                48.14      48.80        
 46 DiOrio, Michael A         11 LIAC-MR                50.14      48.93        
 47 Savoretti, Johnnie        12 HAA-MR                 48.85      49.21        
 48 Goncalves, Skylar C       12 Express Swimming-MR    55.93      49.52        
 49 Angland, Julian T         11 TVSC-MR                51.59      49.57        
 50 DeLumen, Logan J          11 SSC-MR                 52.46      50.09        
 51 Park, Kyle F              11 LIAC-MR                55.36      50.92        
 52 Smith, Dean C             11 IA-MR                  59.52      51.06        
 53 Kohli, Arnav              11 LIAC-MR                54.22      51.54        
 54 Legrady, Max R            11 TVSC-MR                49.06      51.74        
 55 Li, Jack Y                11 LIAC-MR                53.38      53.00        
 56 Bertrand, James T         11 LIAC-MR                50.74      53.49        
 57 Sawicki, Daniel           11 SSC-MR                 54.32      53.76        
 58 Blatt, Jonathan D         12 SSC-MR                 54.21      54.37        
 59 Cremers, Gavin J          11 FA-MR                  58.36      55.63        
 60 Crump, Bradley W          11 LIAC-MR              1:01.71      57.19        
 61 McNamara, Kevin C         11 SSC-MR                 58.18      57.29        
 62 Lafler, David W           11 SSC-MR                 59.67      57.92        
 63 Choi, Mikael              11 TVSC-MR                58.82      59.06        
 64 Lafler, Cole E            11 SSC-MR               1:06.54    1:01.03        
 65 Monti, Jackson T          12 LBA-MR                 58.51    1:03.73        
 -- Lee, Benjamin J           12 LIAC-MR                51.30         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Liang, Daniel D           11 TVSC-MR                55.38         DQ        
      One hand touch
Non-Award Division  
  1 Savas, Brayden T          11 SSC-MR                 40.94      39.79 SILV   
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:26.63   3/20/2016 Casey Fonseca, WISC -MR                    
                1:19.59  JO
                1:19.59  ZQ
                1:26.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:26.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  11 TVSC-MR              1:29.48    1:26.64        
                  41.44     1:26.64 (45.20)                                        
  2 Steinberg, Matthew L      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.01    1:27.44        
                  41.96     1:27.44 (45.48)                                        
  3 Andrejczuk, Peter         12 LBA-MR               1:33.53    1:27.53        
                  41.67     1:27.53 (45.86)                                        
  4 Stueber, Aidan C          12 WISC-MR              1:32.88    1:28.78        
                  42.56     1:28.78 (46.22)                                        
  5 Smith, Colin P            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.11    1:28.94        
                  41.34     1:28.94 (47.60)                                        
  6 Wang, Vincent Q           11 LIAC-MR              1:43.08    1:28.98        
                  41.35     1:28.98 (47.63)                                        
  7 Lombard, Ryan C           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.82    1:29.43        
                  42.64     1:29.43 (46.79)                                        
  8 Wong, Tyler J             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.93    1:29.86        
                  42.83     1:29.86 (47.03)                                        
  9 Wang, Ethan               11 LIAC-MR              1:31.82    1:30.78        
                  43.84     1:30.78 (46.94)                                        
 10 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     11 TVSC-MR              1:30.46    1:31.51        
                  43.47     1:31.51 (48.04)                                        
 11 Field, Jacob B            11 TVSC-MR              1:39.87    1:32.92        
                  42.31     1:32.92 (50.61)                                        
 12 Montagnino, Dean V        12 FA-MR                1:35.38    1:33.41        
                  44.13     1:33.41 (49.28)                                        
 13 WU, Matthew               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.86    1:34.05        
                  44.17     1:34.05 (49.88)                                        
 14 Beaudry, Jack H           12 SSC-MR               1:32.22    1:34.21        
                  45.03     1:34.21 (49.18)                                        
 15 Jacuch, Christopher A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.01    1:34.62        
                  44.56     1:34.62 (50.06)                                        
 16 Namkoong, Jesse           11 LIAC-MR              1:34.43    1:34.80        
                  44.77     1:34.80 (50.03)                                        
 17 Viollis, Logan            12 SSC-MR               1:38.88    1:35.18        
                  47.09     1:35.18 (48.09)                                        
 18 Sparhuber, Jake H         12 SSC-MR               1:33.39    1:35.35        
                  45.08     1:35.35 (50.27)                                        
 19 Paton, Gavin C            11 SSC-MR               1:34.76    1:35.42        
                  44.01     1:35.42 (51.41)                                        
 20 Bruder, Peter J           12 HAA-MR               1:31.92    1:35.71        
                  45.84     1:35.71 (49.87)                                        
 21 Man, Jaden                12 LIAC-MR              1:33.36    1:35.72        
                  45.71     1:35.72 (50.01)                                        
 22 Fitzpatrick, Thomas A     12 LBA-MR               1:39.55    1:35.77        
                  44.99     1:35.77 (50.78)                                        
 23 Wong, Tyler P             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.07    1:36.82        
                  46.06     1:36.82 (50.76)                                        
 24 Beaudry, Edward M         12 SSC-MR               1:34.18    1:37.00        
                  45.92     1:37.00 (51.08)                                        
 25 Froehlich, Nicholas R     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.18    1:37.03        
                  46.22     1:37.03 (50.81)                                        
 26 Cash, Brian A             11 LIAC-MR              1:39.35    1:37.21        
                  46.20     1:37.21 (51.01)                                        
 27 Ehrlich, Tyler E          12 LIAC-MR              1:39.90    1:38.13        
                  46.64     1:38.13 (51.49)                                        
 28 Ji, Edwin X               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.02    1:38.22        
                  47.01     1:38.22 (51.21)                                        
 29 Murphy, Harrison P        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.42    1:39.04        
                  48.21     1:39.04 (50.83)                                        
 30 Young, Addison            12 SSC-MR               1:36.73    1:39.14        
                  47.88     1:39.14 (51.26)                                        
 31 Manago, Andrew V          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.66    1:39.48        
                  48.04     1:39.48 (51.44)                                        
 32 Gallub, Tyler             11 HAA-MR               1:35.32    1:39.87        
                  47.06     1:39.87 (52.81)                                        
 33 Patel, Sachin             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.85    1:40.69        
                  47.79     1:40.69 (52.90)                                        
 34 Knight, Liam M            11 EHY-MR               1:39.16    1:40.81        
                  49.59     1:40.81 (51.22)                                        
 35 Koeppel, Thomas J         12 SSC-MR               1:41.58    1:41.16        
 36 Tumarinson, Ilan F        12 LIAC-MR              1:42.72    1:43.56        
                  47.93     1:43.56 (55.63)                                        
 37 Bassarath, Luke N         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.68    1:46.83        
                  51.59     1:46.83 (55.24)                                        
 38 Kim, Aiden                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.82    1:47.25        
 39 Purga, Tommy J            11 SSC-MR               1:44.33    1:48.53        
                  52.48     1:48.53 (56.05)                                        
 40 Moskalev, Michael         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.35    1:49.32        
                  52.84     1:49.32 (56.48)                                        
 41 Thomas, Tyler C           11 SSC-MR               1:51.32    1:50.53        
                  54.11     1:50.53 (56.42)                                        
 42 DeLumen, Logan J          11 SSC-MR               1:55.00    1:52.21        
                  55.20     1:52.21 (57.01)                                        
 43 Saggio, Vincent J         12 IA-MR                1:57.61    1:53.16        
                  51.94   1:53.16 (1:01.22)                                        
 44 Kohli, Arnav              11 LIAC-MR              1:54.59    1:53.82        
                  53.35   1:53.82 (1:00.47)                                        
 45 Lind, Josh W              12 SSC-MR               1:51.58    1:55.64        
                  54.49   1:55.64 (1:01.15)                                        
 46 Sawicki, Daniel           11 SSC-MR               1:59.55    1:57.18        
                  54.05   1:57.18 (1:03.13)                                        
 47 Lafler, David W           11 SSC-MR               2:05.95    2:08.27        
                1:03.62   2:08.27 (1:04.65)                                        
 48 Choi, Mikael              11 TVSC-MR              2:17.32    2:12.37        
                1:01.20   2:12.37 (1:11.17)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kozlik, Brandon M         12 LBA-MR               1:46.47    1:25.11#SILV   
                  39.27     1:25.11 (45.84)                                        
  2 Nagler, James R           12 LIAC-MR              1:29.42    1:25.91#SILV   
                  40.62     1:25.91 (45.29)                                        
  3 Morelli, Jack H           12 HAA-MR               1:29.23    1:26.39#SILV   
                  41.00     1:26.39 (45.39)                                        
  4 Savas, Brayden T          11 SSC-MR               1:27.14    1:26.45#SILV   
                  40.98     1:26.45 (45.47)                                        
  5 Prokopiou, Markos         12 CSDC-MR              1:28.30    1:26.48#SILV   
                  40.54     1:26.48 (45.94)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 3:07.52   3/18/2016 Aidan J Polley, CSC  -MR                   
                2:53.99  JO
                2:53.99  ZQ
                3:03.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 3:03.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  11 TVSC-MR              3:12.45    3:07.94        
                  43.06     1:30.96 (47.90)     2:20.69 (49.73)     3:07.94 (47.25)
  2 Beaudry, Jack H           12 SSC-MR               3:17.89    3:20.09        
                  45.34     1:36.41 (51.07)   3:20.09 (1:43.68)                    
  3 Sparhuber, Jake H         12 SSC-MR               3:25.46    3:20.40        
                  45.31     1:36.96 (51.65)     2:29.43 (52.47)     3:20.40 (50.97)
  4 Viollis, Logan            12 SSC-MR               3:33.20    3:21.67        
                  46.80     1:37.87 (51.07)     2:31.01 (53.14)     3:21.67 (50.66)
  5 Beaudry, Edward M         12 SSC-MR               3:18.83    3:22.65        
                  45.31     1:36.83 (51.52)     2:30.43 (53.60)     3:22.65 (52.22)
 -- Bassarath, Luke N         12 Express Swimming-MR  3:53.87         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  48.59     1:43.42 (54.83)     2:38.62 (55.20)          DQ (55.81)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Andrejczuk, Peter         12 LBA-MR               3:12.28    3:01.11#SILV   
                  42.50     1:28.95 (46.45)     2:16.84 (47.89)     3:01.11 (44.27)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 33.68   3/20/2016 Austin Fei, LIAC -MR                         
                30.59  ZQ
                31.09  JO
                34.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 34.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Andrejczuk, Peter         12 LBA-MR                 38.07      34.78        
  2 Wong, Tyler P             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.61      35.81        
  3 Wu, Oliver F              11 TVSC-MR                35.75      35.84        
  4 Wang, Vincent Q           11 LIAC-MR                37.11      36.35        
  5 Bruder, Peter J           12 HAA-MR                 35.88      36.43        
  6 Miele, Matthew J          11 TVSC-MR                38.15      36.63        
  7 Knight, Liam M            11 EHY-MR                 37.43      36.87        
  8 Man, Jaden                12 LIAC-MR                36.59      36.93        
  9 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     11 TVSC-MR                42.98      37.52        
 10 Wong, Tyler J             11 Express Swimming-MR    38.89      38.03        
 11 Lombard, Ryan C           11 Express Swimming-MR    36.69      38.32        
 12 Montagnino, Dean V        12 FA-MR                  37.26      38.38        
 13 Smith, Colin P            11 Express Swimming-MR    39.36      38.58        
 14 O'Connell, Ryan K         12 FA-MR                  38.18      38.59        
 15 Chen, Ethan Y             12 LIAC-MR                45.75      38.62        
 16 Minotto, Matthew C        12 SSC-MR                 37.97      38.63        
 17 Bowman, Kevin M           12 SSC-MR                 42.72      38.75        
 18 Morelli, Jack H           12 HAA-MR                 39.58      39.02        
 19 Kozlik, Brandon M         12 LBA-MR                 44.73      39.28        
 20 Martin, Tyler J           12 LIAC-MR                41.06      39.61        
 21 Namkoong, Jesse           11 LIAC-MR                35.69      39.70        
 22 Sparhuber, Jake H         12 SSC-MR                 37.57      39.77        
 23 XI, Patrick               11 Express Swimming-MR    37.87      39.85        
 24 Karaosmanoglu, Bora       11 TVSC-MR                42.76      40.17        
 25 Saggio, Vincent J         12 IA-MR                  43.93      40.32        
 25 Somma, Matteo S           11 LIAC-MR                40.00      40.32        
 27 Touti, Ayden              11 LIAC-MR                40.89      40.60        
 28 Mozian, James P           12 SSC-MR                 40.53      40.83        
 29 Dean, Emmett J            12 WISC-MR                43.66      40.90        
 30 Purga, Tommy J            11 SSC-MR                 39.00      40.94        
 31 Fallis, Mathew B          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.81      41.72        
 32 Carle, Caleb M            12 FA-MR                  42.05      41.75        
 33 Tan, Matthew K            12 LIAC-MR                47.11      42.47        
 34 Thomas, Tyler C           11 SSC-MR                 45.29      42.64        
 35 Viollis, Logan            12 SSC-MR                 44.29      42.84        
 36 Wodicka, Jack C           12 CSDC-MR                43.96      43.63        
 37 Doran, Declan T           11 IA-MR                  49.90      44.01        
 38 Smith, Dean C             11 IA-MR                  43.90      44.43        
 39 Rosa, Sergio M            12 Express Swimming-MR    38.93      44.50        
 40 Huta, Tommy A             11 HAA-MR                 40.76      44.55        
 41 Wilson, Tyler J           11 WISC-MR                44.15      45.58        
 42 Worthington, Nick J       12 SSC-MR                 41.49      45.99        
 43 Sawicki, Daniel           11 SSC-MR                 55.40      47.65        
 44 Moskalev, Michael         11 Express Swimming-MR    52.16      48.05        
 45 Nitzsche, Andrew Z        12 CSDC-MR                46.34      49.43        
 46 Lee, Benjamin J           12 LIAC-MR                57.25      50.92        
 47 Toor, Kabir S             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.38    1:00.48        
 48 Lafler, Cole E            11 SSC-MR               1:00.88    1:02.92        
 49 Choi, Mikael              11 TVSC-MR              1:01.40    1:03.21        
 -- Eng, Craig N              12 LIAC-MR                40.91         DQ        
      False start
 -- McNamara, Kevin C         11 SSC-MR                 53.86         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
Non-Award Division  
  1 Prokopiou, Markos         12 CSDC-MR                37.74      33.45#SILV   
  2 Nagler, James R           12 LIAC-MR                35.44      33.50#SILV   
  3 Martinez, Alex S          12 IA-MR                  36.23      34.09 SILV   
  4 Shapiro, Jason M          12 LBA-MR                 37.13      34.21 SILV   
  5 Kleinman, Andrew W        12 Express Swimming-MR    35.89      34.22 SILV   
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:16.04   3/19/2016 Michael Y Ma, LIAC -MR                     
                1:09.49  ZQ
                1:11.99  JO
                1:17.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:17.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Shapiro, Jason M          12 LBA-MR               1:25.37    1:18.46        
                  35.29     1:18.46 (43.17)                                        
  2 Field, Jacob B            11 TVSC-MR              1:28.48    1:24.22        
                  39.82     1:24.22 (44.40)                                        
  3 Namkoong, Jesse           11 LIAC-MR              1:23.44    1:25.53        
                  40.86     1:25.53 (44.67)                                        
  4 Kieran, Liam M            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.34    1:26.83        
                  39.41     1:26.83 (47.42)                                        
  5 Smith, Colin P            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.00    1:28.74        
                  40.63     1:28.74 (48.11)                                        
  6 Rosa, Sergio M            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.11    1:30.99        
                  43.75     1:30.99 (47.24)                                        
  7 Koeppel, Thomas J         12 SSC-MR               1:32.07    1:33.35        
  8 Sparhuber, Jake H         12 SSC-MR               1:28.46    1:33.97        
                  44.85     1:33.97 (49.12)                                        
  9 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     11 TVSC-MR              1:23.03    1:35.47        
                  43.65     1:35.47 (51.82)                                        
 10 Viollis, Logan            12 SSC-MR               1:39.47    1:36.07        
                  44.60     1:36.07 (51.47)                                        
 11 Beaudry, Jack H           12 SSC-MR               1:37.75    1:36.50        
                  43.87     1:36.50 (52.63)                                        
 12 Beaudry, Edward M         12 SSC-MR               1:42.47    1:36.96        
                  45.22     1:36.96 (51.74)                                        
 13 Minotto, Matthew C        12 SSC-MR               1:34.68    1:39.12        
                  43.73     1:39.12 (55.39)                                        
 14 Brown, Reilly J           11 CSDC-MR              1:40.97    1:39.77        
                  45.84     1:39.77 (53.93)                                        
 15 Pacifico, Jack V          11 TVSC-MR              1:38.00    1:41.05        
                  45.91     1:41.05 (55.14)                                        
 16 Lind, Josh W              12 SSC-MR               1:43.55    1:49.12        
                  48.69   1:49.12 (1:00.43)                                        
 17 Young, Addison            12 SSC-MR               1:45.16    1:51.98        
                  51.83   1:51.98 (1:00.15)                                        
 -- Prokopiou, Markos         12 CSDC-MR              1:26.54         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  38.47          DQ (50.78)                                        
 -- Wu, Oliver F              11 TVSC-MR              1:23.35         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  40.59          DQ (45.90)                                        
 -- Paton, Gavin C            11 SSC-MR               1:28.15         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  37.80          DQ (50.59)                                        
 -- Man, Jaden                12 LIAC-MR              1:38.02         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  38.32          DQ (47.30)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Gallub, Tyler             11 HAA-MR               1:19.85    1:17.46 SILV   
                  34.03     1:17.46 (43.43)                                        
 -- Liang, Daniel D           11 TVSC-MR              2:16.19         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:37.34   3/18/2016 Zachary Yasinov, Express Swimming          
                2:36.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
                2:45.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:45.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Boudreau, Sergei J        11 TVSC-MR              2:55.10    2:49.84        
                  37.00     1:21.03 (44.03)     2:07.09 (46.06)     2:49.84 (42.75)
 -- Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  11 TVSC-MR              3:01.29         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  34.70     1:18.49 (43.79)     2:06.31 (47.82)          DQ (44.47)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:12.72   3/20/2016 Michael Jang, TMSUFFOLK                    
                1:09.99  ZQ
                1:10.99  JO
                1:17.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:17.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Colin P            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.41    1:17.54        
                  36.26     1:17.54 (41.28)                                        
  2 Stueber, Aidan C          12 WISC-MR              1:25.71    1:18.32        
                  38.09     1:18.32 (40.23)                                        
  3 Miele, Matthew J          11 TVSC-MR              1:27.32    1:19.02        
                  36.30     1:19.02 (42.72)                                        
  4 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     11 TVSC-MR              1:22.23    1:19.27        
                  36.96     1:19.27 (42.31)                                        
  5 Wong, Tyler P             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.90    1:19.54        
                  36.78     1:19.54 (42.76)                                        
  6 Namkoong, Jesse           11 LIAC-MR              1:21.26    1:19.73        
                  37.60     1:19.73 (42.13)                                        
  7 Man, Jaden                12 LIAC-MR              1:21.42    1:20.14        
                  37.21     1:20.14 (42.93)                                        
  8 Wu, Oliver F              11 TVSC-MR              1:21.73    1:20.46        
                  37.39     1:20.46 (43.07)                                        
  9 Wong, Tyler J             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.30    1:20.63        
                  38.39     1:20.63 (42.24)                                        
 10 Beaudry, Edward M         12 SSC-MR               1:24.85    1:20.64        
                  38.37     1:20.64 (42.27)                                        
 11 Bowman, Kevin M           12 SSC-MR               1:27.19    1:21.05        
                  36.07     1:21.05 (44.98)                                        
 12 Farrelly, Joseph C        11 LIAC-MR              1:24.84    1:21.22        
                  35.79     1:21.22 (45.43)                                        
 13 XI, Patrick               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.96    1:21.28        
                  38.92     1:21.28 (42.36)                                        
 14 Fitzpatrick, Thomas A     12 LBA-MR               1:30.11    1:21.29        
                  37.20     1:21.29 (44.09)                                        
 15 Sparhuber, Jake H         12 SSC-MR               1:24.14    1:21.67        
                  38.44     1:21.67 (43.23)                                        
 16 Jacuch, Christopher A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.48    1:21.96        
                  37.76     1:21.96 (44.20)                                        
 17 Cash, Brian A             11 LIAC-MR              1:23.95    1:22.70        
                  39.40     1:22.70 (43.30)                                        
 18 O'Connell, Ryan K         12 FA-MR                1:25.87    1:22.79        
                  36.83     1:22.79 (45.96)                                        
 19 Knight, Liam M            11 EHY-MR               1:21.85    1:23.59        
                  38.76     1:23.59 (44.83)                                        
 20 Kieran, Liam M            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.53    1:23.67        
                  37.82     1:23.67 (45.85)                                        
 21 Huta, Tommy A             11 HAA-MR               1:28.32    1:23.82        
                  40.33     1:23.82 (43.49)                                        
 22 Beaudry, Jack H           12 SSC-MR               1:26.05    1:23.99        
                  39.49     1:23.99 (44.50)                                        
 23 Touti, Ayden              11 LIAC-MR              1:24.35    1:24.18        
                  37.28     1:24.18 (46.90)                                        
 24 Koeppel, Thomas J         12 SSC-MR               1:24.96    1:24.88        
                  40.19     1:24.88 (44.69)                                        
 25 Mozian, James P           12 SSC-MR               1:25.22    1:25.00        
                  39.89     1:25.00 (45.11)                                        
 26 Ji, Edwin X               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.86    1:25.33        
                  38.98     1:25.33 (46.35)                                        
 27 Murphy, Harrison P        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.39    1:25.99        
                  41.31     1:25.99 (44.68)                                        
 27 O'Reilly, Kieran T        12 IA-MR                1:30.69    1:25.99        
                  38.67     1:25.99 (47.32)                                        
 29 Quinn, Kelan              11 LIAC-MR              1:33.22    1:26.39        
                  39.73     1:26.39 (46.66)                                        
 30 Glaser, Gavin R           12 LIAC-MR              1:34.97    1:26.44        
                  42.83     1:26.44 (43.61)                                        
 31 Somma, Matteo S           11 LIAC-MR              1:28.33    1:26.69        
                  39.60     1:26.69 (47.09)                                        
 32 Minotto, Matthew C        12 SSC-MR               1:29.58    1:26.75        
                  39.19     1:26.75 (47.56)                                        
 33 Patel, Sachin             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.38    1:26.99        
                  41.14     1:26.99 (45.85)                                        
 34 Ehrlich, Tyler E          12 LIAC-MR              1:29.17    1:27.35        
                  41.52     1:27.35 (45.83)                                        
 35 Viollis, Logan            12 SSC-MR               1:30.68    1:27.82        
                  42.28     1:27.82 (45.54)                                        
 36 Smith, Dean C             11 IA-MR                1:28.14    1:28.20        
                  40.82     1:28.20 (47.38)                                        
 37 Doran, Declan T           11 IA-MR                1:39.14    1:28.62        
                  42.26     1:28.62 (46.36)                                        
 38 Thomas, Tyler C           11 SSC-MR               1:35.91    1:28.63        
                  41.37     1:28.63 (47.26)                                        
 39 Young, Addison            12 SSC-MR               1:31.45    1:29.33        
                  43.18     1:29.33 (46.15)                                        
 40 Nichols, Matthew          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.97    1:29.36        
                  40.68     1:29.36 (48.68)                                        
 41 Worthington, Nick J       12 SSC-MR               1:30.88    1:30.95        
                  43.46     1:30.95 (47.49)                                        
 42 Blatt, Jonathan D         12 SSC-MR               1:31.23    1:31.88        
                  42.85     1:31.88 (49.03)                                        
 43 Wilson, Tyler J           11 WISC-MR              1:32.61    1:31.90        
                  42.76     1:31.90 (49.14)                                        
 44 Carle, Caleb M            12 FA-MR                2:01.20    1:31.99        
                  43.19     1:31.99 (48.80)                                        
 45 Kim, Aiden                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.92    1:32.69        
                  43.68     1:32.69 (49.01)                                        
 46 Rosa, Sergio M            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.33    1:32.75        
                  42.42     1:32.75 (50.33)                                        
 47 Tan, Sunny K              11 LIAC-MR              1:33.43    1:33.29        
                  41.52     1:33.29 (51.77)                                        
 48 Lind, Josh W              12 SSC-MR               1:34.76    1:35.26        
                  44.26     1:35.26 (51.00)                                        
 49 Park, Kyle F              11 LIAC-MR              1:47.97    1:36.10        
                  43.20     1:36.10 (52.90)                                        
 50 Tumarinson, Ilan F        12 LIAC-MR              1:37.62    1:36.22        
                  45.85     1:36.22 (50.37)                                        
 51 Suditu, Andrei T          11 LIAC-MR              1:52.81    1:36.35        
                  45.42     1:36.35 (50.93)                                        
 52 Ciardullo, Michael        11 HAA-MR               1:47.29    1:40.04        
                  50.55     1:40.04 (49.49)                                        
 53 Lafler, David W           11 SSC-MR               1:47.66    1:42.22        
                  46.90     1:42.22 (55.32)                                        
 54 Toor, Kabir S             12 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.73    1:46.34        
                  51.39     1:46.34 (54.95)                                        
 55 Lafler, Cole E            11 SSC-MR               2:03.07    2:00.32        
                1:00.91     2:00.32 (59.41)                                        
 -- Fallis, Mathew B          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.48         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 -- McNamara, Kevin C         11 SSC-MR               1:40.94        XDQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  47.07          DQ (54.53)                                        
 -- Nitzsche, Andrew Z        12 CSDC-MR              1:37.01         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  45.03          DQ (49.92)                                        
 -- Manago, Andrew V          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.97         DQ        
                  39.39          DQ (43.35)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Shapiro, Jason M          12 LBA-MR               1:17.68    1:14.11 SILV   
                  34.92     1:14.11 (39.19)                                        
  2 Kleinman, Andrew W        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.01    1:14.61 SILV   
                  33.70     1:14.61 (40.91)                                        
  3 Froehlich, Nicholas R     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.46    1:15.30 SILV   
                  34.81     1:15.30 (40.49)                                        
  4 Nagler, James R           12 LIAC-MR              1:19.11    1:16.30 SILV   
                  36.09     1:16.30 (40.21)                                        
  5 Lombard, Ryan C           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.24    1:16.33 SILV   
                  35.23     1:16.33 (41.10)                                        
  6 Wang, Ethan               11 LIAC-MR              1:18.45    1:16.63 SILV   
                  35.52     1:16.63 (41.11)                                        
  7 Paton, Gavin C            11 SSC-MR               1:18.24    1:16.88 SILV   
                  34.62     1:16.88 (42.26)                                        
  8 Morelli, Jack H           12 HAA-MR               1:18.79    1:16.94 SILV   
                  37.49     1:16.94 (39.45)                                        
  9 Gallub, Tyler             11 HAA-MR               1:19.59    1:17.19 SILV   
                  36.21     1:17.19 (40.98)                                        
  9 Wang, Vincent Q           11 LIAC-MR              1:17.63    1:17.19 SILV   
                  36.11     1:17.19 (41.08)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:41.25   3/18/2016 Michael Jang, TMSUFFOLK                    
                2:28.59  ZQ
                2:29.99  JO
                2:47.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:47.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Paton, Gavin C            11 SSC-MR               3:07.57    2:49.38        
                  36.98     1:20.19 (43.21)     2:13.75 (53.56)     2:49.38 (35.63)
  2 Prokopiou, Markos         12 CSDC-MR              2:48.64    2:50.92        
                  38.92     1:23.20 (44.28)     2:15.90 (52.70)     2:50.92 (35.02)
  3 Miele, Matthew J          11 TVSC-MR              2:59.40    2:52.15        
                  40.96     1:25.22 (44.26)     2:16.21 (50.99)     2:52.15 (35.94)
  4 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     11 TVSC-MR              2:49.51    2:52.67        
                  42.50     1:25.75 (43.25)     2:16.81 (51.06)     2:52.67 (35.86)
  5 Koeppel, Thomas J         12 SSC-MR               3:00.36    2:53.16        
                  41.66     1:27.88 (46.22)     2:21.41 (53.53)     2:53.16 (31.75)
  6 Namkoong, Jesse           11 LIAC-MR              2:57.20    2:53.21        
                  39.62     1:25.89 (46.27)     2:15.61 (49.72)     2:53.21 (37.60)
  7 Fitzpatrick, Thomas A     12 LBA-MR               3:01.67    2:53.73        
                  38.79     1:22.24 (43.45)     2:14.51 (52.27)     2:53.73 (39.22)
  8 Man, Jaden                12 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    2:57.53        
                  39.71     1:26.48 (46.77)     2:17.76 (51.28)     2:57.53 (39.77)
  9 Cash, Brian A             11 LIAC-MR              3:03.30    2:57.82        
                  43.68     1:29.33 (45.65)     2:20.40 (51.07)     2:57.82 (37.42)
 10 Pacifico, Jack V          11 TVSC-MR              3:00.93    3:03.76        
                  47.25     1:30.65 (43.40)     2:25.11 (54.46)     3:03.76 (38.65)
 11 Touti, Ayden              11 LIAC-MR              3:02.78    3:05.61        
                  45.61     1:28.52 (42.91)     2:26.02 (57.50)     3:05.61 (39.59)
 12 Purga, Tommy J            11 SSC-MR               3:09.78    3:14.41        
                  45.97     1:35.11 (49.14)     2:34.96 (59.85)     3:14.41 (39.45)
 13 Young, Addison            12 SSC-MR               3:22.83    3:15.46        
                  49.92     1:36.97 (47.05)     2:31.87 (54.90)     3:15.46 (43.59)
 14 Nitzsche, Andrew Z        12 CSDC-MR              3:34.17    3:29.89        
                  50.57     1:40.77 (50.20)   2:45.51 (1:04.74)     3:29.89 (44.38)
 -- Lombard, Ryan C           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.70         DQ        
                  40.15     1:25.83 (45.68)     2:14.64 (48.81)          DQ (36.48)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Lind, Josh W              12 SSC-MR               3:25.12       XDFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 26.38   3/20/2016 Danny Zahn, TMSUFFOLK                        
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JO
                26.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 26.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Gargas, Niko A            14 LIAC-MR                27.16      26.85        
  2 Klaric, Zander W          13 TVSC-MR                27.03      26.91        
  3 Duffy, Kieran E           14 LIAC-MR                28.08      27.03        
  4 Golduber, Ethan L         14 LIAC-MR                28.65      27.06        
  5 Young, Aaron M            13 SSC-MR                 28.02      27.10        
  5 Chiu, Andrew J            14 SSC-MR                 27.56      27.10        
  7 Hsieh, Ethan              13 Express Swimming-MR    27.18      27.16        
  8 Mantikas, Alex            14 LIAC-MR                27.45      27.19        
  9 Hansen, Lance             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.50      27.25        
 10 Mogenis, Jake T           14 FA-MR                  27.47      27.32        
 11 Zhang, Kevin N            14 LIAC-MR                27.56      27.55        
 11 Schimmel, Dylan R         13 LBA-MR                 28.38      27.55        
 13 Prokopenko, Dennis        14 Express Swimming-MR    27.33      27.58        
 14 Young, Greg C             14 Express Swimming-MR    29.15      27.84        
 15 Lee, Jonathan             13 HAA-MR                 28.72      27.94        
 16 Zegadlo, Zachari C        14 Express Swimming-MR    28.45      27.97        
 17 Guo, Jonathan Y           14 LIAC-MR                28.33      27.99        
 18 Miele, Thomas L           13 TVSC-MR                28.28      28.01        
 19 Prokopiou, Alex           13 CSDC-MR                28.33      28.18        
 20 Namkoong, Aiden           13 LIAC-MR                28.91      28.35        
 20 Mei, Ian                  13 SSC-MR                 29.57      28.35        
 22 Corbett, Ty               13 WISC-MR                28.63      28.41        
 22 Rivera, Jake C            13 LIAC-MR                27.93      28.41        
 24 Landman, Max K            13 HAA-MR                 32.24      28.42        
 25 Wodicka, Nick G           14 CSDC-MR                28.37      28.51        
 26 Oliveto, Nicholas A       14 HAA-MR                 28.51      28.61        
 27 Martin, Tim J             13 SSC-MR                 28.54      28.73        
 28 Jensen, Andrew            14 Express Swimming-MR    30.09      28.79        
 29 Subillaga-Dubon, Jason A  13 FA-MR                  29.05      28.81        
 30 Wtorkowski, Alex          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.48      28.85        
 31 Cerniglia, Matthew        13 SSC-MR                 30.03      28.90        
 32 Apat, Joseph R            13 Express Swimming-MR    28.66      29.06        
 33 D'Introno, Nicholas D     14 SSC-MR                 28.92      29.08        
 34 D'Andrea, Jack            14 SSC-MR                 30.01      29.20        
 35 Gabinoff, Aaron           14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.63      29.32        
 36 Ramskill, Dennis          13 Express Swimming-MR    29.08      29.35        
 37 Guerron, Ryan A           13 SSC-MR                 29.44      29.38        
 38 Olsen, Luke D             13 CSDC-MR                29.35      29.41        
 39 Gentilini, Peter J        13 FA-MR                  29.03      29.46        
 40 Melomo, Jack R            14 CSDC-MR                29.21      29.49        
 41 Figueredo, Brandon        13 LIAC-MR                29.46      29.58        
 42 Natindim, Leif E          13 LIAC-MR                29.74      29.64        
 43 Barberi, Danny            13 Express Swimming-MR    30.93      29.86        
 43 Peers, Ronan J            14 IA-MR                  29.83      29.86        
 45 Carle, Zachary L          13 FA-MR                  28.64      30.08        
 46 Santos, Tom J             13 LIAC-MR                32.27      30.20        
 47 Bennett, Ryan A           13 Express Swimming-MR    29.86      30.25        
 48 Coutsouradis, John c      13 Express Swimming-MR    30.53      30.33        
 49 Veraszto, Colin R         13 SSC-MR                 31.51      30.34        
 49 Falcone, Christopher J    13 IA-MR                  29.96      30.34        
 51 Halpin, Michael T         13 LBA-MR                 30.46      30.39        
 52 Pace, Matthew J           14 HAA-MR                 30.84      30.48        
 53 Carpio, Ricardo           14 Express Swimming-MR    31.12      30.76        
 54 Christou, Theo            13 Express Swimming-MR    30.37      30.80        
 55 Oganesian, Andre          14 FA-MR                  29.67      30.81        
 56 Christou, Alex            13 Express Swimming-MR    30.37      31.07        
 57 Staiano, Marc C           13 TVSC-MR                34.99      31.14        
 58 Johnson, Michael P        13 WISC-MR                31.16      31.18        
 59 Romano, Brady P           13 LBA-MR                 29.87      31.19        
 60 Metzger, Andrew P         13 SSC-MR                 32.14      31.80        
 61 Lozeau, Evan B            13 IA-MR                  34.08      31.82        
 62 Kennedy, Michael          13 SSC-MR                 32.56      32.01        
 63 Civitello, Anthony C      14 SSC-MR                 36.99      32.08        
 64 Bub, Logan J              13 CSDC-MR                32.04      32.11        
 65 Ciobanu, Joshua P         13 LBA-MR                 35.88      32.22        
 66 McCall, Timothy P         14 CSDC-MR                32.11      32.36        
 67 Le, Ronald T              13 SSC-MR                 38.20      32.41        
 68 Ramsaroop, Sanjay S       13 LIAC-MR                33.32      32.51        
 68 Spiezio, Anthony M        13 SSC-MR                 32.73      32.51        
 70 Verutes, James T          13 LIAC-MR                37.82      32.54        
 71 Viox, Jagger S            14 SSC-MR                 34.09      33.07        
 72 Heaney, William M         13 LBA-MR                 32.73      33.17        
 73 Bencivenga, Jack R        14 HAA-MR                 31.47      33.18        
 74 Maloney, Michael A        13 SSC-MR                 33.76      33.19        
 75 Happle, Richard D         14 SSC-MR                 34.99      33.30        
 76 Morell, Aidan R           13 SSC-MR                 33.78      33.59        
 77 DeRosalia, Nicholas D     13 SSC-MR                 34.31      33.62        
 78 Pesce, Anthony A          13 LBA-MR                 33.52      33.76        
 79 Ely, Michael E            14 SSC-MR                 32.94      33.86        
 80 Monti, Logan A            14 LBA-MR                 33.30      34.21        
 81 Nicolaides, Zachary       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.76      34.76        
 82 Rapp, Matthew W           13 Express Swimming-MR    35.53      35.26        
 83 Wagner, Alex              13 CSDC-MR                38.23      35.73        
 84 Licata, Dom R             13 SSC-MR                 35.55      36.28        
 85 Angilly, Frankie A        13 SSC-MR                 35.37      37.19        
 86 Holmes, James P           13 CSDC-MR                39.48      37.73        
 87 Ramani, Aryan             13 SSC-MR                 41.45      40.58        
 88 Brown, Harrison W         13 SSC-MR                 41.79      40.61        
 89 Nitzsche, Alexander J     13 CSDC-MR                40.84      42.19        
 -- Markowitz, Nicholas       14 HAA-MR                 27.62         DQ        
      False start
Non-Award Division  
  1 Martin, Gabe C            13 SSC-MR                 27.31      25.86#SILV   
  2 Jensen, Johnathan K       14 Express Swimming-MR    27.09      26.22#SILV   
  3 Ballerini, Marcus         14 HAA-MR                 27.76      26.54 SILV   
  4 Jhong, Ethan              13 Express Swimming-MR    27.15      26.55 SILV   
  5 Harrilal, Ayden B         13 Express Swimming-MR    26.97      26.62 SILV   
  6 Mora, Sebastian J         14 LIAC-MR                27.91      26.67 SILV   
  7 Hall III, Richie D        13 TVSC-MR                27.65      26.71 SILV   
  8 Dupree, Ryan C            14 HAA-MR                 26.82      26.78 SILV   
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 56.98   3/22/2014 Jack H Casey, HAA  -MR                       
                53.99  JO
                53.99  ZQ
                59.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 59.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Schimmel, Dylan R         13 LBA-MR               1:02.09      59.80        
                  29.14       59.80 (30.66)                                        
  2 Namkoong, Aiden           13 LIAC-MR              1:00.98      59.88        
                  28.93       59.88 (30.95)                                        
  3 Zhang, Kevin N            14 LIAC-MR              1:00.19    1:00.11        
                  29.14     1:00.11 (30.97)                                        
  4 Klaric, Zander W          13 TVSC-MR                59.75    1:00.48        
                  29.03     1:00.48 (31.45)                                        
  5 Mogenis, Jake T           14 FA-MR                1:02.58    1:00.64        
                  29.95     1:00.64 (30.69)                                        
  6 Lee, Jonathan             13 HAA-MR               1:03.77    1:00.91        
                  29.47     1:00.91 (31.44)                                        
  7 Hansen, Lance             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.56    1:00.92        
                  29.07     1:00.92 (31.85)                                        
  8 Sherman, Benjamin A       14 Express Swimming-MR    59.87    1:01.01        
                  29.12     1:01.01 (31.89)                                        
  9 Miele, Thomas L           13 TVSC-MR              1:01.63    1:01.39        
                  29.04     1:01.39 (32.35)                                        
 10 Shapiro, Ryan J           13 LBA-MR               1:01.88    1:01.42        
                  29.35     1:01.42 (32.07)                                        
 11 Apat, Joseph R            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.03    1:01.50        
                  29.65     1:01.50 (31.85)                                        
 12 Paul, Nicholas E          14 LIAC-MR                59.60    1:01.59        
                  28.67     1:01.59 (32.92)                                        
 12 Oliveto, Nicholas A       14 HAA-MR               1:03.24    1:01.59        
                  28.89     1:01.59 (32.70)                                        
 14 Guo, Jonathan Y           14 LIAC-MR              1:03.43    1:01.63        
                  29.38     1:01.63 (32.25)                                        
 15 Wtorkowski, Alex          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.26    1:01.64        
                  29.73     1:01.64 (31.91)                                        
 16 Young, Greg C             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.65    1:01.76        
                  29.31     1:01.76 (32.45)                                        
 17 Wolfe, Austin J           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.82    1:01.83        
                  29.57     1:01.83 (32.26)                                        
 18 Zegadlo, Zachari C        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.50    1:02.17        
                  29.49     1:02.17 (32.68)                                        
 19 Mei, Ian                  13 SSC-MR               1:05.93    1:02.29        
                  30.18     1:02.29 (32.11)                                        
 20 Martin, Gabe C            13 SSC-MR               1:02.36    1:02.45        
                  29.02     1:02.45 (33.43)                                        
 21 Golduber, Ethan L         14 LIAC-MR              1:02.97    1:02.69        
                  30.31     1:02.69 (32.38)                                        
 22 Prokopenko, Dennis        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.05    1:02.91        
                  29.64     1:02.91 (33.27)                                        
 23 Buccino, Michael A        13 LBA-MR               1:02.60    1:03.00        
                  30.49     1:03.00 (32.51)                                        
 24 Prokopiou, Alex           13 CSDC-MR              1:02.48    1:03.09        
                  30.13     1:03.09 (32.96)                                        
 25 Gabinoff, Aaron           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.81    1:03.16        
                  30.41     1:03.16 (32.75)                                        
 26 Gibbs, Owen T             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.67    1:03.25        
                  30.60     1:03.25 (32.65)                                        
 27 Cerniglia, Matthew        13 SSC-MR               1:03.55    1:03.66        
                  30.83     1:03.66 (32.83)                                        
 28 Ramskill, Dennis          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.14    1:03.84        
                  31.00     1:03.84 (32.84)                                        
 29 D'Andrea, Jack            14 SSC-MR               1:04.64    1:03.91        
                  31.22     1:03.91 (32.69)                                        
 30 Martin, Tim J             13 SSC-MR               1:00.95    1:03.99        
                  30.32     1:03.99 (33.67)                                        
 31 Jensen, Andrew            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.72    1:04.08        
                  30.46     1:04.08 (33.62)                                        
 32 D'Introno, Nicholas D     14 SSC-MR               1:03.34    1:04.38        
                  31.08     1:04.38 (33.30)                                        
 33 Olsen, Luke D             13 CSDC-MR              1:04.22    1:05.03        
                  31.27     1:05.03 (33.76)                                        
 34 Corbett, Ty               13 WISC-MR              1:02.97    1:05.04        
                  30.61     1:05.04 (34.43)                                        
 35 Wang, Andy C              13 TVSC-MR              1:04.39    1:05.55        
                  30.95     1:05.55 (34.60)                                        
 36 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin M  14 LIAC-MR              1:02.29    1:05.72        
                  31.20     1:05.72 (34.52)                                        
 37 Chiu, Andrew J            14 SSC-MR               1:07.35    1:05.73        
                  31.53     1:05.73 (34.20)                                        
 38 Bennett, Ryan A           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.09    1:05.77        
                  31.81     1:05.77 (33.96)                                        
 39 Rivera, Jake C            13 LIAC-MR              1:01.23    1:05.88        
                  30.16     1:05.88 (35.72)                                        
 40 Guerron, Ryan A           13 SSC-MR               1:04.80    1:05.89        
 41 Peers, Ronan J            14 IA-MR                1:08.22    1:05.95        
                  30.77     1:05.95 (35.18)                                        
 42 Melomo, Jack R            14 CSDC-MR              1:04.82    1:06.48        
                  31.71     1:06.48 (34.77)                                        
 43 Figueredo, Brandon        13 LIAC-MR              1:04.81    1:06.62        
                  31.22     1:06.62 (35.40)                                        
 44 Lambros Jr., Stephen      13 SSC-MR               1:04.98    1:06.92        
                  32.32     1:06.92 (34.60)                                        
 45 Christou, Theo            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.55    1:07.02        
                  32.31     1:07.02 (34.71)                                        
 46 Barberi, Danny            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.32    1:07.38        
                  31.54     1:07.38 (35.84)                                        
 47 Natindim, Leif E          13 LIAC-MR              1:09.72    1:07.65        
                  30.95     1:07.65 (36.70)                                        
 48 Christou, Alex            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.83    1:08.73        
                  32.59     1:08.73 (36.14)                                        
 49 Staiano, Marc C           13 TVSC-MR              1:11.79    1:09.07        
                  33.96     1:09.07 (35.11)                                        
 50 Johnson, Michael P        13 WISC-MR              1:08.14    1:09.31        
                  31.97     1:09.31 (37.34)                                        
 51 Halpin, Michael T         13 LBA-MR               1:12.87    1:09.34        
                  33.19     1:09.34 (36.15)                                        
 52 Civitello, Anthony C      14 SSC-MR               1:11.91    1:09.48        
                  34.18     1:09.48 (35.30)                                        
 53 Veraszto, Colin R         13 SSC-MR               1:11.58    1:09.76        
                  33.95     1:09.76 (35.81)                                        
 54 Dellamorte, Aidan J       13 LBA-MR               1:10.02    1:09.91        
                  33.84     1:09.91 (36.07)                                        
 55 Bub, Logan J              13 CSDC-MR              1:12.59    1:12.10        
                  35.37     1:12.10 (36.73)                                        
 56 Carpio, Ricardo           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.82    1:12.13        
                  33.86     1:12.13 (38.27)                                        
 57 Sullivan, Brandon P       14 SSC-MR               1:11.78    1:12.26        
                  34.59     1:12.26 (37.67)                                        
 58 Kennedy, Michael          13 SSC-MR               1:11.53    1:12.41        
                  35.43     1:12.41 (36.98)                                        
 59 Metzger, Andrew P         13 SSC-MR               1:14.52    1:12.78        
                  34.57     1:12.78 (38.21)                                        
 60 DeRosalia, Nicholas D     13 SSC-MR               1:12.72    1:12.88        
                  35.90     1:12.88 (36.98)                                        
 61 Morell, Aidan R           13 SSC-MR               1:19.90    1:13.05        
                  34.30     1:13.05 (38.75)                                        
 62 Pace, Matthew J           14 HAA-MR               1:10.09    1:13.13        
                  34.45     1:13.13 (38.68)                                        
 63 Happle, Richard D         14 SSC-MR               1:19.24    1:13.22        
                  35.14     1:13.22 (38.08)                                        
 64 Flores, Christien J       13 LIAC-MR              1:11.60    1:13.26        
                  35.01     1:13.26 (38.25)                                        
 65 Kim, David D              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.93    1:13.49        
                  34.84     1:13.49 (38.65)                                        
 66 Ely, Michael E            14 SSC-MR               1:11.92    1:13.65        
                  35.96     1:13.65 (37.69)                                        
 67 Napolitano, Nick          13 HAA-MR               1:12.34    1:13.72        
                  34.73     1:13.72 (38.99)                                        
 68 Spiezio, Anthony M        13 SSC-MR               1:13.60    1:13.78        
                  34.57     1:13.78 (39.21)                                        
 69 Maloney, Michael A        13 SSC-MR               1:19.35    1:15.82        
                  37.59     1:15.82 (38.23)                                        
 70 Napolitano, Joe           13 HAA-MR               1:16.50    1:16.70        
                  36.24     1:16.70 (40.46)                                        
 71 Lozeau, Evan B            13 IA-MR                1:17.24    1:16.75        
                  35.19     1:16.75 (41.56)                                        
 72 Viox, Jagger S            14 SSC-MR               1:12.44    1:16.88        
                  36.96     1:16.88 (39.92)                                        
 73 Rapp, Matthew W           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.94    1:18.01        
                  35.47     1:18.01 (42.54)                                        
 74 Bencivenga, Jack R        14 HAA-MR               1:13.63    1:18.08        
 75 Ramsaroop, Sanjay S       13 LIAC-MR              1:15.71    1:18.45        
                  37.06     1:18.45 (41.39)                                        
 76 Nicolaides, Zachary       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.68    1:18.75        
                  38.15     1:18.75 (40.60)                                        
 77 Heaney, William M         13 LBA-MR               1:18.90    1:20.16        
                  36.70     1:20.16 (43.46)                                        
 78 Monti, Logan A            14 LBA-MR               1:17.88    1:20.40        
                  37.71     1:20.40 (42.69)                                        
 79 Le, Ronald T              13 SSC-MR               1:20.01    1:21.54        
                  38.09     1:21.54 (43.45)                                        
 80 McCall, Timothy P         14 CSDC-MR              1:12.75    1:23.41        
                  38.93     1:23.41 (44.48)                                        
 81 Holmes, James P           13 CSDC-MR              1:23.70    1:24.16        
                  39.71     1:24.16 (44.45)                                        
 82 Angilly, Frankie A        13 SSC-MR               1:22.71    1:25.54        
                  39.56     1:25.54 (45.98)                                        
 83 Brown, Harrison W         13 SSC-MR               1:27.36    1:28.11        
                  41.84     1:28.11 (46.27)                                        
 84 Ramani, Aryan             13 SSC-MR               1:31.13    1:30.63        
                  42.80     1:30.63 (47.83)                                        
 85 Nitzsche, Alexander J     13 CSDC-MR              1:35.66    1:39.19        
                  45.54     1:39.19 (53.65)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ballerini, Marcus         14 HAA-MR               1:01.31      58.45 SILV   
                  27.78       58.45 (30.67)                                        
  2 Gargas, Niko A            14 LIAC-MR                59.81      58.48 SILV   
                  27.50       58.48 (30.98)                                        
  3 Varuolo, Kyle R           14 IA-MR                1:00.33      58.60 SILV   
                  27.68       58.60 (30.92)                                        
  4 Duffy, Kieran E           14 LIAC-MR              1:02.06      59.09 SILV   
                  28.82       59.09 (30.27)                                        
  5 Pabisch, Brian A          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.65      59.51 SILV   
                  28.48       59.51 (31.03)                                        
  6 Mantikas, Alex            14 LIAC-MR              1:00.65      59.56 SILV   
                  29.28       59.56 (30.28)                                        
 -- Landman, Max K            13 HAA-MR               1:03.39        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:05.44   3/22/2014 Andrew Liberato, IA   -MR                  
                1:58.49  JO
                1:58.49  ZQ
                2:14.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:14.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Cerniglia, Matthew        13 SSC-MR               2:22.49    2:15.67        
                  30.82     1:05.86 (35.04)     1:41.49 (35.63)     2:15.67 (34.18)
  2 Gabinoff, Aaron           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.27    2:15.86        
                  31.69     1:06.89 (35.20)     1:41.93 (35.04)     2:15.86 (33.93)
  3 Buccino, Michael A        13 LBA-MR               2:20.04    2:15.91        
                  32.25     1:06.61 (34.36)     1:41.06 (34.45)     2:15.91 (34.85)
  4 Wolfe, Austin J           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.89    2:16.09        
                  29.55     1:05.42 (35.87)     1:42.10 (36.68)     2:16.09 (33.99)
  5 Mei, Ian                  13 SSC-MR               2:18.83    2:16.57        
                  30.74     1:05.38 (34.64)     1:41.78 (36.40)     2:16.57 (34.79)
  6 D'Andrea, Jack            14 SSC-MR               2:23.66    2:17.68        
                  31.84     1:06.77 (34.93)     1:42.72 (35.95)     2:17.68 (34.96)
  7 Olsen, Luke D             13 CSDC-MR              2:19.10    2:17.71        
                  31.44     1:06.28 (34.84)     1:42.57 (36.29)     2:17.71 (35.14)
  8 Subillaga-Dubon, Jason A  13 FA-MR                2:18.80    2:17.74        
                  30.32     1:04.56 (34.24)     1:41.50 (36.94)     2:17.74 (36.24)
  9 Oliveto, Nicholas A       14 HAA-MR               2:24.17    2:18.18        
                  29.83     1:04.15 (34.32)     1:40.96 (36.81)     2:18.18 (37.22)
 10 Jensen, Andrew            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.01    2:18.40        
                  30.16                             1:41.10 ( )     2:18.40 (37.30)
 11 Rivera, Jake C            13 LIAC-MR              2:21.38    2:18.55        
                  30.69     1:07.37 (36.68)     1:45.35 (37.98)     2:18.55 (33.20)
 12 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin M  14 LIAC-MR              2:18.54    2:19.16        
                  31.22     1:05.79 (34.57)     1:42.24 (36.45)     2:19.16 (36.92)
 13 Martin, Tim J             13 SSC-MR               2:16.45    2:19.65        
                  30.64     1:06.62 (35.98)     1:44.24 (37.62)     2:19.65 (35.41)
 14 Prokopiou, Alex           13 CSDC-MR              2:25.91    2:19.92        
                  31.73     1:07.57 (35.84)     1:45.10 (37.53)     2:19.92 (34.82)
 15 Melomo, Jack R            14 CSDC-MR              2:23.07    2:20.19        
                  30.65     1:05.82 (35.17)     1:43.61 (37.79)     2:20.19 (36.58)
 16 Bennett, Ryan A           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.03    2:20.24        
                  32.70     1:08.77 (36.07)     1:45.12 (36.35)     2:20.24 (35.12)
 17 Corbett, Ty               13 WISC-MR              2:24.88    2:21.41        
                  30.65     1:06.21 (35.56)     1:43.88 (37.67)     2:21.41 (37.53)
 18 Martin, Gabe C            13 SSC-MR               2:29.63    2:21.78        
                  31.35     1:08.08 (36.73)     1:46.01 (37.93)     2:21.78 (35.77)
 19 Bradley, Jake W           13 LBA-MR               2:24.87    2:22.03        
                  31.94     1:07.89 (35.95)     1:45.26 (37.37)     2:22.03 (36.77)
 20 Guerron, Ryan A           13 SSC-MR               2:20.43    2:22.38        
                  31.73     1:07.20 (35.47)     1:44.07 (36.87)     2:22.38 (38.31)
 21 Lambros Jr., Stephen      13 SSC-MR               2:19.56    2:22.44        
                  31.96     1:08.78 (36.82)     1:46.40 (37.62)     2:22.44 (36.04)
 22 Chiu, Andrew J            14 SSC-MR               2:24.75    2:23.38        
                  30.62     1:06.49 (35.87)     1:44.90 (38.41)     2:23.38 (38.48)
 23 Prokopenko, Dennis        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.88    2:23.51        
                  30.75     1:06.11 (35.36)     1:44.40 (38.29)     2:23.51 (39.11)
 24 Figueredo, Brandon        13 LIAC-MR              2:17.83    2:23.64        
                  32.01     1:09.18 (37.17)     1:47.44 (38.26)     2:23.64 (36.20)
 25 Barberi, Danny            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.31    2:23.74        
                  32.20     1:09.04 (36.84)     1:47.26 (38.22)     2:23.74 (36.48)
 26 D'Introno, Nicholas D     14 SSC-MR               2:21.86    2:23.99        
                  32.23     1:08.57 (36.34)     1:46.89 (38.32)     2:23.99 (37.10)
 27 Civitello, Anthony C      14 SSC-MR               2:30.79    2:27.53        
                  34.72     1:13.25 (38.53)     1:52.72 (39.47)     2:27.53 (34.81)
 28 Christou, Alex            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.85    2:28.71        
                  33.16     1:10.07 (36.91)     1:49.47 (39.40)     2:28.71 (39.24)
 29 DeRosalia, Nicholas D     13 SSC-MR               2:30.01    2:28.72        
                  34.49     1:12.72 (38.23)     1:52.19 (39.47)     2:28.72 (36.53)
 30 Christou, Theo            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.49    2:30.77        
                  32.37     1:09.35 (36.98)     1:49.84 (40.49)     2:30.77 (40.93)
 31 Ely, Michael E            14 SSC-MR               2:32.11    2:31.56        
                  34.95     1:13.94 (38.99)     1:52.78 (38.84)     2:31.56 (38.78)
 32 Napolitano, Nick          13 HAA-MR               2:58.30    2:36.28        
                  34.22     1:13.90 (39.68)     1:56.27 (42.37)     2:36.28 (40.01)
 33 Bub, Logan J              13 CSDC-MR              2:35.23    2:37.16        
                  35.45     1:14.74 (39.29)   2:37.16 (1:22.42)                    
 34 Viox, Jagger S            14 SSC-MR               2:35.72    2:37.36        
                  35.51     1:16.27 (40.76)     1:58.19 (41.92)     2:37.36 (39.17)
 35 Kennedy, Michael          13 SSC-MR               2:34.15    2:37.73        
                  35.18     1:16.21 (41.03)     1:58.61 (42.40)     2:37.73 (39.12)
 36 Veraszto, Colin R         13 SSC-MR               2:32.93    2:37.80        
                  37.03     1:17.94 (40.91)     2:00.92 (42.98)     2:37.80 (36.88)
 37 Kim, David D              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.80    2:37.87        
                  34.60     1:14.02 (39.42)     1:56.08 (42.06)     2:37.87 (41.79)
 38 Flores, Christien J       13 LIAC-MR              2:49.82    2:37.89        
                   5.12       32.18 (27.06)   1:55.78 (1:23.60)     2:37.89 (42.11)
 39 Happle, Richard D         14 SSC-MR               2:46.75    2:41.32        
                  35.18     1:15.96 (40.78)     2:00.39 (44.43)     2:41.32 (40.93)
 40 Sullivan, Brandon P       14 SSC-MR               2:41.27    2:41.99        
                  35.79     1:17.40 (41.61)     2:02.10 (44.70)     2:41.99 (39.89)
 41 Maloney, Michael A        13 SSC-MR               2:52.23    2:43.23        
                3:20.28         2:43.23 ( )                                        
 42 Morell, Aidan R           13 SSC-MR               3:04.17    2:44.12        
                  35.74     1:18.04 (42.30)     2:01.71 (43.67)     2:44.12 (42.41)
 43 Napolitano, Joe           13 HAA-MR               2:57.64    2:44.94        
                  35.20   2:44.94 (2:09.74)                                        
 44 Nicolaides, Zachary       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.58    2:45.82        
                  36.27     1:18.46 (42.19)     2:02.57 (44.11)     2:45.82 (43.25)
 45 Pace, Matthew J           14 HAA-MR               2:45.86    2:47.10        
                  35.82     1:18.63 (42.81)     2:02.52 (43.89)     2:47.10 (44.58)
 46 Spiezio, Anthony M        13 SSC-MR               2:42.43    2:48.63        
                  36.32     1:19.66 (43.34)     2:06.13 (46.47)     2:48.63 (42.50)
 47 Ramsaroop, Sanjay S       13 LIAC-MR              2:48.27    2:52.19        
                  36.36     1:19.97 (43.61)     2:05.94 (45.97)     2:52.19 (46.25)
 48 Bencivenga, Jack R        14 HAA-MR               2:45.07    2:52.75        
                  36.21   2:07.23 (1:31.02)     2:52.75 (45.52)                    
 49 Le, Ronald T              13 SSC-MR               3:17.12    3:00.61        
                  37.51     1:21.91 (44.40)     2:12.58 (50.67)     3:00.61 (48.03)
 50 Angilly, Frankie A        13 SSC-MR               2:56.26    3:05.10        
                  38.77                             2:16.73 ( )     3:05.10 (48.37)
 51 Brown, Harrison W         13 SSC-MR               3:08.12    3:07.17        
                  40.96     1:29.74 (48.78)     2:20.70 (50.96)     3:07.17 (46.47)
 52 Ramani, Aryan             13 SSC-MR               3:09.67    3:16.45        
                  41.70     1:32.96 (51.26)     2:26.15 (53.19)     3:16.45 (50.30)
 53 Nitzsche, Alexander J     13 CSDC-MR              3:18.72    3:26.29        
                  44.07     1:38.07 (54.00)     2:33.93 (55.86)     3:26.29 (52.36)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Duffy, Kieran E           14 LIAC-MR              2:16.39    2:08.32 SILV   
                  30.03     1:02.83 (32.80)     1:36.48 (33.65)     2:08.32 (31.84)
  2 Namkoong, Aiden           13 LIAC-MR              2:17.35    2:10.36 SILV   
                  17.43     1:02.30 (44.87)     1:36.33 (34.03)     2:10.36 (34.03)
  3 Pabisch, Brian A          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.80    2:11.56 SILV   
                  29.45     1:02.92 (33.47)     1:38.44 (35.52)     2:11.56 (33.12)
  4 Guo, Jonathan Y           14 LIAC-MR              2:18.80    2:12.23 SILV   
                  31.14     1:04.59 (33.45)     1:39.01 (34.42)     2:12.23 (33.22)
  5 Miele, Thomas L           13 TVSC-MR              2:34.12    2:12.27 SILV   
                  29.58     1:02.86 (33.28)     1:37.91 (35.05)     2:12.27 (34.36)
  6 Ballerini, Marcus         14 HAA-MR               2:18.31    2:12.58 SILV   
                  29.59     1:02.55 (32.96)     1:37.83 (35.28)     2:12.58 (34.75)
  7 Zegadlo, Zachari C        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.68    2:12.76 SILV   
                  30.60     1:04.33 (33.73)     1:38.95 (34.62)     2:12.76 (33.81)
  8 Mogenis, Jake T           14 FA-MR                2:15.54    2:13.18 SILV   
                  30.25     1:04.29 (34.04)     1:40.61 (36.32)     2:13.18 (32.57)
  9 Shapiro, Ryan J           13 LBA-MR               2:21.00    2:13.28 SILV   
                  29.73     1:03.22 (33.49)     1:38.51 (35.29)     2:13.28 (34.77)
 10 Ramskill, Dennis          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.03    2:13.87 SILV   
                  30.93     1:05.69 (34.76)     1:41.41 (35.72)     2:13.87 (32.46)
 -- Landman, Max K            13 HAA-MR               2:28.36        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 5:33.66   3/21/2014 Andrew Liberato, IA   -MR                  
                5:21.99  JO
                5:21.99  ZQ
                5:50.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:50.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Apat, Joseph R            13 Express Swimming-MR  5:53.85    5:53.32        
                  31.82     1:06.29 (34.47)     1:41.51 (35.22)     2:17.34 (35.83)
        2:53.48 (36.14)     3:30.86 (37.38)     4:07.54 (36.68)     4:43.05 (35.51)
        5:18.34 (35.29)     5:53.32 (34.98)                                        
  2 Duffy, Kieran E           14 LIAC-MR              6:05.58    5:55.68        
                  31.55     1:06.91 (35.36)     1:44.03 (37.12)     2:20.15 (36.12)
        2:56.39 (36.24)     3:33.27 (36.88)     4:10.01 (36.74)     4:46.92 (36.91)
        5:22.87 (35.95)     5:55.68 (32.81)                                        
  3 Martin, Tim J             13 SSC-MR               6:03.84    5:58.01        
                  30.74     1:06.87 (36.13)     1:43.56 (36.69)     2:20.72 (37.16)
        2:56.90 (36.18)     3:34.09 (37.19)     4:11.31 (37.22)     4:47.61 (36.30)
        5:23.58 (35.97)     5:58.01 (34.43)                                        
  4 Ramskill, Dennis          13 Express Swimming-MR  5:58.57    5:58.75        
                  31.44     1:06.97 (35.53)     1:43.54 (36.57)     2:21.02 (37.48)
        2:58.55 (37.53)     3:36.40 (37.85)     4:14.36 (37.96)     4:50.84 (36.48)
        5:26.70 (35.86)     5:58.75 (32.05)                                        
  5 Jhong, Ethan              13 Express Swimming-MR  5:53.99    5:58.90        
                  29.50     1:03.21 (33.71)     1:39.56 (36.35)     2:17.06 (37.50)
        2:53.76 (36.70)     3:31.68 (37.92)     4:08.07 (36.39)     4:42.95 (34.88)
        5:17.53 (34.58)     5:58.90 (41.37)                                        
  6 Olsen, Luke D             13 CSDC-MR              6:07.48    6:07.32        
                  31.76     1:06.70 (34.94)     1:43.23 (36.53)     2:20.98 (37.75)
        2:58.53 (37.55)     3:36.27 (37.74)     4:14.33 (38.06)     4:52.94 (38.61)
        5:31.41 (38.47)     6:07.32 (35.91)                                        
  7 Cerniglia, Matthew        13 SSC-MR               6:12.53    6:08.07        
                  31.62     1:07.30 (35.68)     1:44.32 (37.02)     2:21.81 (37.49)
        2:59.24 (37.43)     3:37.56 (38.32)     4:15.49 (37.93)     4:53.74 (38.25)
        5:32.07 (38.33)     6:08.07 (36.00)                                        
  8 D'Andrea, Jack            14 SSC-MR               6:28.17    6:12.75        
                  31.61     1:08.68 (37.07)     1:45.96 (37.28)     2:23.63 (37.67)
        3:02.51 (38.88)     3:40.98 (38.47)     4:19.42 (38.44)     4:58.24 (38.82)
        5:36.24 (38.00)     6:12.75 (36.51)                                        
  9 Subillaga-Dubon, Jason A  13 FA-MR                6:18.35    6:12.98        
                  31.64     1:08.22 (36.58)     1:46.04 (37.82)     2:23.29 (37.25)
        2:59.88 (36.59)     3:38.47 (38.59)     4:16.54 (38.07)     4:54.93 (38.39)
        5:35.70 (40.77)     6:12.98 (37.28)                                        
 10 Bennett, Ryan A           13 Express Swimming-MR  6:09.70    6:21.91        
                  33.60                             2:30.89 ( )   6:21.91 (3:51.02)
 11 Ely, Michael E            14 SSC-MR               6:35.06    6:25.73        
                  35.42     1:14.90 (39.48)     1:53.78 (38.88)     2:33.88 (40.10)
        3:13.43 (39.55)     3:53.24 (39.81)     4:32.75 (39.51)     5:11.97 (39.22)
        5:49.96 (37.99)     6:25.73 (35.77)                                        
 12 Melomo, Jack R            14 CSDC-MR              8:00.00    6:26.67        
                  33.60     1:11.65 (38.05)     1:50.68 (39.03)     2:29.78 (39.10)
        3:10.10 (40.32)     3:50.68 (40.58)     4:31.39 (40.71)     5:11.34 (39.95)
        5:50.29 (38.95)     6:26.67 (36.38)                                        
 13 Coutsouradis, John c      13 Express Swimming-MR  6:52.76    6:30.77        
                  31.94     1:10.15 (38.21)     1:49.63 (39.48)     2:29.87 (40.24)
        3:10.69 (40.82)     3:51.46 (40.77)     4:32.43 (40.97)     5:13.43 (41.00)
        5:54.06 (40.63)     6:30.77 (36.71)                                        
 14 Wang, Andy C              13 TVSC-MR              6:54.61    6:38.95        
                  34.13     1:12.85 (38.72)     1:54.32 (41.47)     2:34.88 (40.56)
        3:15.68 (40.80)     3:56.56 (40.88)     4:39.35 (42.79)     5:20.76 (41.41)
        5:59.90 (39.14)     6:38.95 (39.05)                                        
 15 DeRosalia, Nicholas D     13 SSC-MR               7:35.24    6:47.20        
                  35.58                                                 2:38.62 ( )
                                4:02.26 ( )     4:45.95 (43.69)     5:28.20 (42.25)
        6:10.51 (42.31)     6:47.20 (36.69)                                        
 16 Viox, Jagger S            14 SSC-MR               7:13.51    6:50.98        
                  34.89     1:15.38 (40.49)     1:57.68 (42.30)   3:21.95 (1:24.27)
        4:04.38 (42.43)     4:47.38 (43.00)     5:29.19 (41.81)   6:51.11 (1:21.92)
            6:50.98 ( )                                                            
 17 Veraszto, Colin R         13 SSC-MR               6:59.81    7:03.49        
                  37.22     1:17.48 (40.26)     2:01.77 (44.29)     2:45.06 (43.29)
        3:29.16 (44.10)     4:13.80 (44.64)     4:59.29 (45.49)     5:43.37 (44.08)
        6:25.49 (42.12)     7:03.49 (38.00)                                        
 18 Kim, David D              14 Express Swimming-MR  7:15.07    7:08.60        
                  35.86     1:17.40 (41.54)     1:59.82 (42.42)     2:43.24 (43.42)
        3:27.23 (43.99)     4:11.41 (44.18)     4:55.63 (44.22)     5:41.26 (45.63)
        6:26.11 (44.85)     7:08.60 (42.49)                                        
 -- Angilly, Frankie A        13 SSC-MR               7:32.94         DQ        
                  37.37     1:23.31 (45.94)     2:09.14 (45.83)     2:58.13 (48.99)
        3:45.82 (47.69)     4:33.32 (47.50)     5:22.37 (49.05)     6:09.79 (47.42)
        6:58.95 (49.16)          DQ (44.90)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Harrilal, Ayden B         13 Express Swimming-MR  5:56.55    5:45.88 SILV   
                  28.70     1:02.05 (33.35)     1:36.16 (34.11)     2:11.32 (35.16)
        2:47.34 (36.02)     3:23.44 (36.10)     4:00.21 (36.77)     4:37.29 (37.08)
        5:12.41 (35.12)     5:45.88 (33.47)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:06.29   3/20/2016 Miles Kim, TMSUFFOLK                       
                1:02.49  JO
                1:02.49  ZQ
                1:08.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:08.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Young, Aaron M            13 SSC-MR               1:09.82    1:08.81        
                  33.61     1:08.81 (35.20)                                        
  2 Ramskill, Dennis          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.89    1:09.01        
                  34.11     1:09.01 (34.90)                                        
  3 Gabinoff, Aaron           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.76    1:09.35        
                  33.98     1:09.35 (35.37)                                        
  4 Wodicka, Nick G           14 CSDC-MR              1:08.44    1:09.65        
                  33.47     1:09.65 (36.18)                                        
  5 Zegadlo, Zachari C        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.83    1:09.81        
                  32.98     1:09.81 (36.83)                                        
  6 Duffy, Kieran E           14 LIAC-MR              1:14.21    1:09.90        
                  34.40     1:09.90 (35.50)                                        
  7 Martin, Gabe C            13 SSC-MR               1:12.95    1:10.27        
                  33.39     1:10.27 (36.88)                                        
  8 Mei, Ian                  13 SSC-MR               1:15.25    1:10.34        
                  33.87     1:10.34 (36.47)                                        
  9 Guo, Jonathan Y           14 LIAC-MR              1:14.33    1:10.36        
                  34.70     1:10.36 (35.66)                                        
 10 Smith, Eddie J            13 IA-MR                1:10.32    1:10.45        
                  34.47     1:10.45 (35.98)                                        
 11 Mora, Sebastian J         14 LIAC-MR              1:14.89    1:10.62        
                  34.23     1:10.62 (36.39)                                        
 12 Pabisch, Brian A          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.72    1:10.72        
                  34.52     1:10.72 (36.20)                                        
 13 Martin, Tim J             13 SSC-MR               1:13.02    1:10.92        
                  34.60     1:10.92 (36.32)                                        
 13 Markowitz, Nicholas       14 HAA-MR               1:14.05    1:10.92        
                  34.46     1:10.92 (36.46)                                        
 15 Ballerini, Marcus         14 HAA-MR               1:16.34    1:11.05        
                  34.80     1:11.05 (36.25)                                        
 16 Corbett, Ty               13 WISC-MR              1:12.58    1:11.30        
                  34.96     1:11.30 (36.34)                                        
 16 Jensen, Andrew            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.53    1:11.30        
                  34.83     1:11.30 (36.47)                                        
 18 Cerniglia, Matthew        13 SSC-MR               1:14.50    1:11.78        
                  35.11     1:11.78 (36.67)                                        
 19 Piver, Daniel             14 EHY-MR               1:11.25    1:12.06        
                  35.25     1:12.06 (36.81)                                        
 20 Lee, Jonathan             13 HAA-MR               1:13.96    1:12.08        
                  35.23     1:12.08 (36.85)                                        
 21 Falcone, Christopher J    13 IA-MR                1:11.80    1:12.21        
 22 Prokopiou, Alex           13 CSDC-MR              1:11.33    1:12.46        
                  34.60     1:12.46 (37.86)                                        
 23 Miele, Thomas L           13 TVSC-MR              1:14.69    1:12.56        
                  35.51     1:12.56 (37.05)                                        
 24 Natindim, Leif E          13 LIAC-MR              1:13.64    1:12.57        
                  35.04     1:12.57 (37.53)                                        
 25 Namkoong, Aiden           13 LIAC-MR              1:14.53    1:13.02        
                  36.53     1:13.02 (36.49)                                        
 26 Paul, Nicholas E          14 LIAC-MR              1:15.03    1:13.10        
                  34.79     1:13.10 (38.31)                                        
 27 Wtorkowski, Alex          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.69    1:13.14        
                  35.65     1:13.14 (37.49)                                        
 28 Viox, Jagger S            14 SSC-MR               1:15.14    1:13.43        
                  36.19     1:13.43 (37.24)                                        
 29 Gentilini, Peter J        13 FA-MR                1:15.64    1:13.58        
                  35.11     1:13.58 (38.47)                                        
 30 Zhang, Kevin N            14 LIAC-MR              1:12.25    1:13.77        
                  36.17     1:13.77 (37.60)                                        
 31 Rivera, Jake C            13 LIAC-MR              1:11.22    1:13.95        
                  35.07     1:13.95 (38.88)                                        
 32 D'Introno, Nicholas D     14 SSC-MR               1:15.92    1:14.03        
                  35.55     1:14.03 (38.48)                                        
 33 Santos, Tom J             13 LIAC-MR              1:26.28    1:14.07        
                  36.08     1:14.07 (37.99)                                        
 34 Landman, Max K            13 HAA-MR               1:16.47    1:14.45        
 35 Apat, Joseph R            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.40    1:14.46        
                  36.60     1:14.46 (37.86)                                        
 36 Oliveto, Nicholas A       14 HAA-MR               1:16.01    1:14.75        
                  35.46     1:14.75 (39.29)                                        
 37 DeRosalia, Nicholas D     13 SSC-MR               1:20.32    1:14.88        
                  37.26     1:14.88 (37.62)                                        
 37 Chiu, Andrew J            14 SSC-MR               1:15.74    1:14.88        
 39 Johnson, Michael P        13 WISC-MR              1:18.01    1:15.32        
                  36.42     1:15.32 (38.90)                                        
 40 Olsen, Luke D             13 CSDC-MR              1:15.72    1:15.54        
                  37.13     1:15.54 (38.41)                                        
 41 Christou, Alex            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.16    1:15.76        
                  36.70     1:15.76 (39.06)                                        
 42 Gargas, Niko A            14 LIAC-MR              1:14.85    1:15.81        
 43 Guerron, Ryan A           13 SSC-MR               1:17.61    1:15.97        
                  37.09     1:15.97 (38.88)                                        
 44 Oganesian, Andre          14 FA-MR                1:16.15    1:16.08        
                  37.10     1:16.08 (38.98)                                        
 45 D'Andrea, Jack            14 SSC-MR               1:19.31    1:16.45        
                  37.75     1:16.45 (38.70)                                        
 46 Carle, Zachary L          13 FA-MR                1:18.56    1:17.46        
                  38.14     1:17.46 (39.32)                                        
 47 Kennedy, Michael          13 SSC-MR               1:20.45    1:17.84        
                  38.06     1:17.84 (39.78)                                        
 48 Prokopenko, Dennis        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.41    1:17.95        
 49 Christou, Theo            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.60    1:18.05        
                  38.00     1:18.05 (40.05)                                        
 50 Romano, Brady P           13 LBA-MR               1:22.65    1:18.21        
                  37.81     1:18.21 (40.40)                                        
 51 Wang, Andy C              13 TVSC-MR              1:26.38    1:18.37        
                  38.69     1:18.37 (39.68)                                        
 52 Ely, Michael E            14 SSC-MR               1:20.92    1:18.99        
                  39.01     1:18.99 (39.98)                                        
 53 Veraszto, Colin R         13 SSC-MR               1:21.01    1:19.16        
                  38.34     1:19.16 (40.82)                                        
 54 Civitello, Anthony C      14 SSC-MR               1:22.74    1:19.31        
                  38.60     1:19.31 (40.71)                                        
 55 Bennett, Ryan A           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.56    1:19.54        
 56 Happle, Richard D         14 SSC-MR               1:24.98    1:20.22        
                  39.46     1:20.22 (40.76)                                        
 57 Young, Greg C             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.75    1:20.23        
 58 Figueredo, Brandon        13 LIAC-MR              1:21.40    1:20.47        
                  38.34     1:20.47 (42.13)                                        
 59 Barberi, Danny            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.01    1:21.14        
                  38.77     1:21.14 (42.37)                                        
 60 Spiezio, Anthony M        13 SSC-MR               1:24.93    1:22.37        
                  40.10     1:22.37 (42.27)                                        
 61 Nicolaides, Zachary       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.55    1:22.90        
                  41.58     1:22.90 (41.32)                                        
 62 Maloney, Michael A        13 SSC-MR               1:24.68    1:23.04        
                  41.66     1:23.04 (41.38)                                        
 63 Metzger, Andrew P         13 SSC-MR               1:26.68    1:23.96        
                  40.82     1:23.96 (43.14)                                        
 64 Morell, Aidan R           13 SSC-MR               1:30.66    1:24.16        
                  40.83     1:24.16 (43.33)                                        
 65 Coutsouradis, John c      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.01    1:25.19        
                  41.05     1:25.19 (44.14)                                        
 66 Lozeau, Evan B            13 IA-MR                1:28.08    1:25.62        
                  41.35     1:25.62 (44.27)                                        
 67 Pace, Matthew J           14 HAA-MR               1:24.54    1:25.65        
                  42.26     1:25.65 (43.39)                                        
 68 Halpin, Michael T         13 LBA-MR               1:22.59    1:26.20        
                  40.94     1:26.20 (45.26)                                        
 69 Bencivenga, Jack R        14 HAA-MR               1:23.95    1:28.92        
 70 Verutes, James T          13 LIAC-MR              1:35.21    1:29.65        
                  42.67     1:29.65 (46.98)                                        
 71 Ramsaroop, Sanjay S       13 LIAC-MR              1:27.91    1:30.02        
                  43.19     1:30.02 (46.83)                                        
 72 Rapp, Matthew W           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.40    1:30.31        
                  43.42     1:30.31 (46.89)                                        
 73 Heaney, William M         13 LBA-MR               1:33.74    1:30.68        
                  44.47     1:30.68 (46.21)                                        
 74 Bub, Logan J              13 CSDC-MR              1:35.85    1:31.55        
 75 Brown, Harrison W         13 SSC-MR               1:31.89    1:32.88        
                  45.14     1:32.88 (47.74)                                        
 76 Holmes, James P           13 CSDC-MR              1:37.66    1:34.59        
                  46.64     1:34.59 (47.95)                                        
 77 Le, Ronald T              13 SSC-MR               1:34.69    1:35.71        
                  44.75     1:35.71 (50.96)                                        
 78 Angilly, Frankie A        13 SSC-MR               1:35.99    1:37.26        
 79 McCall, Timothy P         14 CSDC-MR              1:37.10    1:38.72        
                  47.95     1:38.72 (50.77)                                        
 80 Ramani, Aryan             13 SSC-MR               1:44.64    1:41.93        
                  48.43     1:41.93 (53.50)                                        
 81 Nitzsche, Alexander J     13 CSDC-MR              1:55.55    1:51.55        
 -- Subillaga-Dubon, Jason A  13 FA-MR                1:13.46         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  34.56          DQ (37.37)                                        
 -- Pesce, Anthony A          13 LBA-MR               1:31.58         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  44.32          DQ (48.48)                                        
 -- Schimmel, Dylan R         13 LBA-MR               1:18.17         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  36.30          DQ (36.97)                                        
 -- Licata, Dom R             13 SSC-MR               1:46.82         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  43.66          DQ (47.51)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Mogenis, Jake T           14 FA-MR                1:08.77    1:06.70 SILV   
                  32.45     1:06.70 (34.25)                                        
  2 Harrilal, Ayden B         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.18    1:07.90 SILV   
                  32.63     1:07.90 (35.27)                                        
  3 Klaric, Zander W          13 TVSC-MR              1:09.31    1:08.16 SILV   
                  32.99     1:08.16 (35.17)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:19.88   3/22/2014 Andrew Liberato, IA   -MR                  
                2:15.29  JO
                2:15.29  ZQ
                2:27.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:27.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Harrilal, Ayden B         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.25    2:27.61        
                  33.87     1:11.20 (37.33)     1:50.41 (39.21)     2:27.61 (37.20)
  2 Young, Aaron M            13 SSC-MR               2:30.31    2:27.62        
                  34.69     1:12.34 (37.65)     1:50.60 (38.26)     2:27.62 (37.02)
  3 Albert, Adam              14 TVSC-MR              2:27.70    2:30.70        
                  34.86     1:13.08 (38.22)     1:53.27 (40.19)     2:30.70 (37.43)
  4 Lee, Jonathan             13 HAA-MR               2:33.58    2:32.15        
                  35.77     1:13.97 (38.20)   2:32.15 (1:18.18)                    
  5 Buccino, Michael A        13 LBA-MR               2:32.11    2:32.27        
                  36.91     1:16.14 (39.23)     1:54.57 (38.43)     2:32.27 (37.70)
  6 Smith, Eddie J            13 IA-MR                2:31.98    2:32.84        
                  36.75     1:16.31 (39.56)     1:55.44 (39.13)     2:32.84 (37.40)
  7 Guo, Jonathan Y           14 LIAC-MR              2:31.95    2:33.02        
                  37.40     1:16.44 (39.04)     1:56.01 (39.57)     2:33.02 (37.01)
  8 Jensen, Andrew            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.74    2:34.98        
                                                    1:56.65 ( )     2:34.98 (38.33)
  9 Corbett, Ty               13 WISC-MR              2:39.31    2:37.04        
                  36.24     1:16.58 (40.34)     1:58.03 (41.45)     2:37.04 (39.01)
 10 Wtorkowski, Alex          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.29    2:37.15        
                  37.31     1:17.88 (40.57)     1:59.06 (41.18)     2:37.15 (38.09)
 11 Duffy, Kieran E           14 LIAC-MR              2:41.25    2:38.33        
                  38.23     1:19.13 (40.90)     1:59.59 (40.46)     2:38.33 (38.74)
 12 Mei, Ian                  13 SSC-MR               2:38.04    2:38.66        
                  34.59     1:12.83 (38.24)     1:52.67 (39.84)     2:38.66 (45.99)
 13 Natindim, Leif E          13 LIAC-MR              2:40.60    2:38.87        
                  35.80     1:16.52 (40.72)   2:38.87 (1:22.35)                    
 14 Zhang, Kevin N            14 LIAC-MR              2:36.38    2:39.07        
                  38.61     1:18.10 (39.49)     1:58.86 (40.76)     2:39.07 (40.21)
 15 Mogenis, Jake T           14 FA-MR                2:38.93    2:39.49        
                  36.97     1:18.48 (41.51)     2:00.61 (42.13)     2:39.49 (38.88)
 16 Ballerini, Marcus         14 HAA-MR               2:41.31    2:39.57        
                  36.85     1:16.85 (40.00)     1:58.43 (41.58)     2:39.57 (41.14)
 17 Guerron, Ryan A           13 SSC-MR               2:44.90    2:40.87        
                  38.67     1:18.66 (39.99)     2:00.15 (41.49)     2:40.87 (40.72)
 18 Ramskill, Dennis          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.90    2:40.98        
                  37.36     1:17.36 (40.00)     2:00.86 (43.50)     2:40.98 (40.12)
 19 Christou, Alex            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.09    2:41.22        
                                1:19.17 ( )   2:41.22 (1:22.05)                    
 20 Apat, Joseph R            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.56    2:41.63        
                  38.41     1:19.92 (41.51)     2:01.22 (41.30)     2:41.63 (40.41)
 21 Olsen, Luke D             13 CSDC-MR              2:40.69    2:42.48        
                  39.53     1:20.34 (40.81)     2:02.13 (41.79)     2:42.48 (40.35)
 22 D'Introno, Nicholas D     14 SSC-MR               2:46.03    2:43.07        
                  38.11     1:19.78 (41.67)     2:02.65 (42.87)     2:43.07 (40.42)
 23 Martin, Gabe C            13 SSC-MR               2:42.95    2:43.13        
                  38.41     1:19.26 (40.85)     2:02.71 (43.45)     2:43.13 (40.42)
 24 Paul, Nicholas E          14 LIAC-MR              2:48.46    2:43.18        
                  38.78   2:43.18 (2:04.40)                                        
 25 Rivera, Jake C            13 LIAC-MR              2:38.81    2:43.26        
                  37.91     1:20.73 (42.82)     2:04.53 (43.80)     2:43.26 (38.73)
 26 Johnson, Michael P        13 WISC-MR              2:44.28    2:43.95        
                  37.24     1:18.71 (41.47)     2:01.71 (43.00)     2:43.95 (42.24)
 27 Oliveto, Nicholas A       14 HAA-MR               2:47.93    2:45.12        
                  37.73     1:19.70 (41.97)     2:03.25 (43.55)     2:45.12 (41.87)
 28 Gargas, Niko A            14 LIAC-MR              2:43.52    2:45.47        
                  38.25   2:45.47 (2:07.22)                                        
 29 Christou, Theo            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.86    2:47.23        
                  40.01                             2:05.55 ( )     2:47.23 (41.68)
 30 D'Andrea, Jack            14 SSC-MR               2:50.01    2:49.61        
                  38.89     1:22.29 (43.40)     2:06.21 (43.92)     2:49.61 (43.40)
 31 Bennett, Ryan A           13 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.00    2:49.69        
                  39.67   2:49.69 (2:10.02)                                        
 32 Kennedy, Michael          13 SSC-MR               2:56.95    2:51.79        
                  40.39     1:25.75 (45.36)     2:10.91 (45.16)     2:51.79 (40.88)
 33 Ely, Michael E            14 SSC-MR               2:55.40    2:52.56        
                  42.06     1:26.46 (44.40)     2:11.69 (45.23)     2:52.56 (40.87)
 34 Happle, Richard D         14 SSC-MR               3:04.09    2:52.59        
                  40.23     1:24.46 (44.23)     2:09.51 (45.05)     2:52.59 (43.08)
 35 Civitello, Anthony C      14 SSC-MR               2:54.11    2:53.08        
                  40.89                             2:10.91 ( )     2:53.08 (42.17)
 36 Prokopenko, Dennis        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.96    2:56.42        
                  40.43     1:24.78 (44.35)     2:11.28 (46.50)     2:56.42 (45.14)
 37 Veraszto, Colin R         13 SSC-MR               2:53.76    2:59.92        
                  43.10     1:30.26 (47.16)     2:16.13 (45.87)     2:59.92 (43.79)
 38 Sullivan, Brandon P       14 SSC-MR               2:59.84    3:03.41        
                  43.34     1:29.24 (45.90)     2:17.49 (48.25)     3:03.41 (45.92)
 39 Spiezio, Anthony M        13 SSC-MR               2:56.50    3:04.23        
                  42.10                             2:18.80 ( )     3:04.23 (45.43)
 40 Bencivenga, Jack R        14 HAA-MR               3:16.14    3:16.98        
                  44.06   3:16.98 (2:32.92)                                        
 -- Subillaga-Dubon, Jason A  13 FA-MR                3:00.33         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  38.00     1:18.92 (40.92)     2:01.49 (42.57)          DQ (39.33)
 -- McCall, Timothy P         14 CSDC-MR              3:31.61         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  57.74        DQ (2:49.75)                                        
 -- Maloney, Michael A        13 SSC-MR               3:00.50         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  43.72     1:31.42 (47.70)     2:18.59 (47.17)          DQ (43.47)
 -- Gibbs, Owen T             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.84         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  34.24     1:12.39 (38.15)     1:51.38 (38.99)          DQ (38.14)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Figueredo, Brandon        13 LIAC-MR              3:04.42    2:14.29#JO     
                  41.22     1:27.12 (45.90)     2:14.29 (47.17)                    
  2 Jensen, Johnathan K       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.05    2:25.04 SILV   
                  32.85     1:10.11 (37.26)     1:47.80 (37.69)     2:25.04 (37.24)
  3 Hsieh, Ethan              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.33    2:26.55 SILV   
                  34.25     1:11.13 (36.88)     1:50.39 (39.26)     2:26.55 (36.16)
 -- Lambros Jr., Stephen      13 SSC-MR               2:44.02        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Landman, Max K            13 HAA-MR               2:51.02        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:12.23   3/19/2016 Andrew Lopez, WISC -MR                     
                1:10.99  JO
                1:10.99  ZQ
                1:16.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:16.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Namkoong, Aiden           13 LIAC-MR              1:18.91    1:17.61        
                  37.18     1:17.61 (40.43)                                        
  2 Gabinoff, Aaron           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.89    1:17.77        
                  37.68     1:17.77 (40.09)                                        
  3 Pabisch, Brian A          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.69    1:18.28        
                  36.49     1:18.28 (41.79)                                        
  4 Hall III, Richie D        13 TVSC-MR              1:21.45    1:18.37        
                  37.17     1:18.37 (41.20)                                        
  5 Shapiro, Ryan J           13 LBA-MR               1:19.02    1:18.52        
                  37.03     1:18.52 (41.49)                                        
  6 Peers, Ronan J            14 IA-MR                1:24.82    1:18.72        
                  37.27     1:18.72 (41.45)                                        
  7 Klaric, Zander W          13 TVSC-MR              1:18.16    1:18.76        
                  36.76     1:18.76 (42.00)                                        
  8 Zegadlo, Zachari C        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.49    1:19.31        
                  37.14     1:19.31 (42.17)                                        
  9 Nasta, Mike V             13 SSC-MR               1:17.61    1:19.54        
                  36.38     1:19.54 (43.16)                                        
 10 Mei, Ian                  13 SSC-MR               1:21.18    1:19.56        
                  37.85     1:19.56 (41.71)                                        
 11 Jensen, Johnathan K       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.29    1:19.80        
                  37.49     1:19.80 (42.31)                                        
 12 Sherman, Benjamin A       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.23    1:19.99        
                  38.13     1:19.99 (41.86)                                        
 13 Lee, Jonathan             13 HAA-MR               1:22.19    1:20.18        
                  37.28     1:20.18 (42.90)                                        
 14 Buccino, Michael A        13 LBA-MR               1:28.34    1:21.02        
                  39.08     1:21.02 (41.94)                                        
 15 Oliveto, Nicholas A       14 HAA-MR               1:20.97    1:21.55        
                  38.05     1:21.55 (43.50)                                        
 16 Martin, Tim J             13 SSC-MR               1:18.07    1:21.95        
                  38.02     1:21.95 (43.93)                                        
 17 D'Andrea, Jack            14 SSC-MR               1:22.67    1:22.25        
                  38.68     1:22.25 (43.57)                                        
 18 Jhong, Ethan              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.28    1:22.27        
                  38.24     1:22.27 (44.03)                                        
 19 Duffy, Kieran E           14 LIAC-MR              1:29.28    1:22.71        
                  39.69     1:22.71 (43.02)                                        
 20 Martin, Gabe C            13 SSC-MR               1:27.49    1:22.77        
                  38.83     1:22.77 (43.94)                                        
 21 Hsieh, Ethan              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.37    1:22.84        
                  39.42     1:22.84 (43.42)                                        
 22 Guo, Jonathan Y           14 LIAC-MR              1:23.23    1:22.89        
                  39.20     1:22.89 (43.69)                                        
 23 Santos, Tom J             13 LIAC-MR              1:36.92    1:23.04        
 24 Albert, Adam              14 TVSC-MR              1:24.57    1:23.53        
                  39.28     1:23.53 (44.25)                                        
 25 D'Introno, Nicholas D     14 SSC-MR               1:23.06    1:23.94        
 26 Natindim, Leif E          13 LIAC-MR              1:27.75    1:24.31        
                  38.52     1:24.31 (45.79)                                        
 27 Golduber, Ethan L         14 LIAC-MR              1:25.30    1:24.36        
                  39.64     1:24.36 (44.72)                                        
 28 Cerniglia, Matthew        13 SSC-MR               1:25.86    1:24.41        
                  39.81     1:24.41 (44.60)                                        
 29 Prokopiou, Alex           13 CSDC-MR              1:24.97    1:24.48        
                  39.95     1:24.48 (44.53)                                        
 30 Viox, Jagger S            14 SSC-MR               1:28.35    1:25.07        
                  40.53     1:25.07 (44.54)                                        
 31 Ramskill, Dennis          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.57    1:25.19        
                  40.80     1:25.19 (44.39)                                        
 32 Flores, Christien J       13 LIAC-MR              1:28.97    1:25.84        
                  40.39     1:25.84 (45.45)                                        
 33 Staiano, Marc C           13 TVSC-MR              1:26.70    1:25.92        
                  41.14     1:25.92 (44.78)                                        
 34 Melomo, Jack R            14 CSDC-MR              1:24.51    1:26.77        
                  40.32     1:26.77 (46.45)                                        
 35 Gibbs, Owen T             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.83    1:26.99        
                  40.80     1:26.99 (46.19)                                        
 36 Wang, Andy C              13 TVSC-MR              1:27.47    1:27.27        
                  41.65     1:27.27 (45.62)                                        
 37 Johnson, Michael P        13 WISC-MR              1:28.13    1:27.73        
                  41.34     1:27.73 (46.39)                                        
 38 Christou, Theo            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.34    1:27.79        
                  42.59     1:27.79 (45.20)                                        
 39 Ballerini, Marcus         14 HAA-MR               1:29.90    1:27.95        
                  41.98     1:27.95 (45.97)                                        
 40 Christou, Alex            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.54    1:27.98        
                  41.88     1:27.98 (46.10)                                        
 41 Jensen, Andrew            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.04    1:28.62        
                  41.42     1:28.62 (47.20)                                        
 42 Chiu, Andrew J            14 SSC-MR               1:23.85    1:29.20        
                  41.08     1:29.20 (48.12)                                        
 43 Pace, Matthew J           14 HAA-MR               1:24.99    1:29.95        
                  41.57     1:29.95 (48.38)                                        
 44 Smith, Eddie J            13 IA-MR                1:30.15    1:30.38        
                  42.95     1:30.38 (47.43)                                        
 45 Monti, Logan A            14 LBA-MR               1:32.71    1:32.85        
                  42.61     1:32.85 (50.24)                                        
 46 Metzger, Andrew P         13 SSC-MR               1:35.02    1:32.94        
                  43.93     1:32.94 (49.01)                                        
 47 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin M  14 LIAC-MR              1:30.91    1:32.99        
                  44.27     1:32.99 (48.72)                                        
 48 Bencivenga, Jack R        14 HAA-MR               1:31.96    1:33.24        
                  43.21     1:33.24 (50.03)                                        
 49 Rivera, Jake C            13 LIAC-MR              1:31.81    1:33.31        
                  43.14     1:33.31 (50.17)                                        
 50 Subillaga-Dubon, Jason A  13 FA-MR                1:32.56    1:33.35        
                  43.59     1:33.35 (49.76)                                        
 51 Sullivan, Brandon P       14 SSC-MR               1:37.58    1:33.61        
                  45.18     1:33.61 (48.43)                                        
 52 Barberi, Danny            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.34    1:34.09        
                  43.89     1:34.09 (50.20)                                        
 53 Nicolaides, Zachary       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.57    1:34.31        
                  45.56     1:34.31 (48.75)                                        
 54 Happle, Richard D         14 SSC-MR               1:33.76    1:34.33        
                  44.76     1:34.33 (49.57)                                        
 55 Halpin, Michael T         13 LBA-MR               1:38.06    1:34.40        
                  43.13     1:34.40 (51.27)                                        
 56 Spiezio, Anthony M        13 SSC-MR               1:36.35    1:35.13        
                  44.95     1:35.13 (50.18)                                        
 57 Carpio, Ricardo           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.29    1:35.40        
                  46.41     1:35.40 (48.99)                                        
 58 Lozeau, Evan B            13 IA-MR                1:39.70    1:35.76        
                  45.47     1:35.76 (50.29)                                        
 59 Bennett, Ryan A           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.66    1:36.37        
                  45.61     1:36.37 (50.76)                                        
 60 Le, Ronald T              13 SSC-MR               1:45.17    1:37.57        
                  47.09     1:37.57 (50.48)                                        
 61 Napolitano, Nick          13 HAA-MR               1:43.16    1:38.26        
                  47.78     1:38.26 (50.48)                                        
 62 Civitello, Anthony C      14 SSC-MR               1:40.89    1:40.08        
                  46.74     1:40.08 (53.34)                                        
 63 Veraszto, Colin R         13 SSC-MR               1:40.44    1:40.17        
                  48.39     1:40.17 (51.78)                                        
 64 Wagner, Alex              13 CSDC-MR              1:48.18    1:40.32        
                  45.70     1:40.32 (54.62)                                        
 65 Bub, Logan J              13 CSDC-MR              1:42.15    1:41.63        
                  49.86     1:41.63 (51.77)                                        
 66 Ramsaroop, Sanjay S       13 LIAC-MR              1:38.73    1:42.59        
                  49.11     1:42.59 (53.48)                                        
 67 Maloney, Michael A        13 SSC-MR               1:39.51    1:44.52        
                  49.32     1:44.52 (55.20)                                        
 68 Holmes, James P           13 CSDC-MR              1:46.63    1:45.12        
                  49.57     1:45.12 (55.55)                                        
 69 Kennedy, Michael          13 SSC-MR               1:39.69    1:45.18        
                  50.91     1:45.18 (54.27)                                        
 70 Ely, Michael E            14 SSC-MR               1:47.98    1:52.47        
                  54.18     1:52.47 (58.29)                                        
 71 Heaney, William M         13 LBA-MR               1:59.11    1:55.29        
                  51.77   1:55.29 (1:03.52)                                        
 72 DeRosalia, Nicholas D     13 SSC-MR               1:50.29    1:58.09        
                  57.86   1:58.09 (1:00.23)                                        
 73 Brown, Harrison W         13 SSC-MR               2:05.97    1:58.99        
                  57.31   1:58.99 (1:01.68)                                        
 74 Angilly, Frankie A        13 SSC-MR               1:54.98    2:03.81        
                  58.34   2:03.81 (1:05.47)                                        
 75 Nitzsche, Alexander J     13 CSDC-MR              2:16.67    2:27.36        
                1:07.57   2:27.36 (1:19.79)                                        
 -- McCall, Timothy P         14 CSDC-MR              1:45.13         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  59.57        DQ (1:04.94)                                        
 -- Dellamorte, Aidan J       13 LBA-MR               1:20.19         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  36.69          DQ (42.53)                                        
 -- Kim, David D              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.81         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  39.84          DQ (47.10)                                        
 -- Wtorkowski, Alex          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.18         DQ        
      False start
                  38.07          DQ (42.90)                                        
 -- Young, Greg C             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.75         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  47.56          DQ (51.08)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Corbett, Ty               13 WISC-MR              1:16.91    1:15.78 SILV   
                  35.22     1:15.78 (40.56)                                        
  2 Mantikas, Alex            14 LIAC-MR              1:21.31    1:16.39 SILV   
                  36.81     1:16.39 (39.58)                                        
  3 Zhang, Kevin N            14 LIAC-MR              1:19.49    1:16.42 SILV   
                  36.05     1:16.42 (40.37)                                        
  4 Paul, Nicholas E          14 LIAC-MR              1:19.69    1:16.52 SILV   
                  34.92     1:16.52 (41.60)                                        
  5 Varuolo, Kyle R           14 IA-MR                1:17.03    1:16.53 SILV   
                  35.98     1:16.53 (40.55)                                        
 -- Miele, Thomas L           13 TVSC-MR              1:18.15         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  35.08          DQ (39.81)                                        
 -- Landman, Max K            13 HAA-MR               1:29.86        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:44.40   3/18/2016 Danny Zahn, TMSUFFOLK                      
                2:35.19  JO
                2:35.19  ZQ
                2:47.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:47.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Nasta, Mike V             13 SSC-MR               2:51.15    2:47.94        
                  36.59     1:20.36 (43.77)     2:04.59 (44.23)     2:47.94 (43.35)
  2 Paul, Nicholas E          14 LIAC-MR              2:58.11    2:48.69        
                  36.74     1:19.98 (43.24)     2:05.02 (45.04)     2:48.69 (43.67)
  3 Zhang, Kevin N            14 LIAC-MR              3:02.64    2:49.31        
                  39.39     1:21.80 (42.41)     2:05.68 (43.88)     2:49.31 (43.63)
  4 Piver, Daniel             14 EHY-MR               2:54.97    2:50.71        
                  39.36     1:21.85 (42.49)     2:07.53 (45.68)     2:50.71 (43.18)
  5 Klaric, Zander W          13 TVSC-MR              2:51.46    2:53.93        
                  37.30     1:21.18 (43.88)     2:07.84 (46.66)     2:53.93 (46.09)
  6 Mei, Ian                  13 SSC-MR               2:58.76    2:54.75        
                  40.44     1:24.20 (43.76)     2:10.22 (46.02)     2:54.75 (44.53)
  7 Cerniglia, Matthew        13 SSC-MR               3:14.99    2:54.89        
                  39.62     1:23.68 (44.06)     2:10.55 (46.87)     2:54.89 (44.34)
  8 Oliveto, Nicholas A       14 HAA-MR               3:03.64    2:56.86        
                  38.53     1:21.99 (43.46)     2:09.56 (47.57)     2:56.86 (47.30)
  9 Jhong, Ethan              13 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.16    2:56.94        
                  39.51     1:24.45 (44.94)     2:10.60 (46.15)     2:56.94 (46.34)
 10 Staiano, Marc C           13 TVSC-MR              3:01.74    2:57.59        
                  41.02     1:25.57 (44.55)     2:10.99 (45.42)     2:57.59 (46.60)
 11 Guo, Jonathan Y           14 LIAC-MR              3:14.72    2:58.37        
                  40.14     1:24.32 (44.18)     2:11.50 (47.18)     2:58.37 (46.87)
 12 D'Andrea, Jack            14 SSC-MR               2:56.66    3:00.02        
                  39.43     1:25.16 (45.73)     2:12.87 (47.71)     3:00.02 (47.15)
 13 Smith, Eddie J            13 IA-MR                3:14.56    3:03.24        
                  41.66     1:28.30 (46.64)     2:16.61 (48.31)     3:03.24 (46.63)
 14 D'Introno, Nicholas D     14 SSC-MR               3:02.94    3:04.41        
                  45.41     1:32.21 (46.80)   3:04.41 (1:32.20)                    
 15 Martin, Gabe C            13 SSC-MR               3:11.58    3:04.68        
                  41.08     1:29.17 (48.09)     2:18.61 (49.44)     3:04.68 (46.07)
 16 Kim, David D              14 Express Swimming-MR  3:22.82    3:05.84        
                  39.63     1:25.62 (45.99)     2:14.34 (48.72)     3:05.84 (51.50)
 17 Ramskill, Dennis          13 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.25    3:08.85        
                  40.68     1:27.00 (46.32)     2:18.14 (51.14)     3:08.85 (50.71)
 18 Melomo, Jack R            14 CSDC-MR              3:11.01    3:09.62        
                  40.04     1:27.51 (47.47)     2:18.12 (50.61)     3:09.62 (51.50)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Corbett, Ty               13 WISC-MR              2:48.09    2:45.99 SILV   
                  37.22     1:20.13 (42.91)     2:04.02 (43.89)     2:45.99 (41.97)
  2 Young, Aaron M            13 SSC-MR               2:55.18    2:46.40 SILV   
                  37.41     1:19.82 (42.41)     2:03.96 (44.14)     2:46.40 (42.44)
  3 Martin, Tim J             13 SSC-MR               2:51.28    2:46.71 SILV   
                  36.90     1:20.29 (43.39)     2:04.33 (44.04)     2:46.71 (42.38)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:04.12   3/22/2014 Matthew Cannon, LBA  -MR                   
                1:00.99  JO
                1:00.99  ZQ
                1:07.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:07.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Mora, Sebastian J         14 LIAC-MR              1:04.83    1:05.64 SILV   
                  29.49     1:05.64 (36.15)                                        
BRON - Division  
  1 Hall III, Richie D        13 TVSC-MR              1:10.09    1:07.36        
                  31.17     1:07.36 (36.19)                                        
  2 Guo, Jonathan Y           14 LIAC-MR              1:07.40    1:07.37        
                  32.21     1:07.37 (35.16)                                        
  3 Paul, Nicholas E          14 LIAC-MR              1:10.56    1:07.61        
                  30.20     1:07.61 (37.41)                                        
  4 Piver, Daniel             14 EHY-MR               1:07.29    1:07.82        
                  31.30     1:07.82 (36.52)                                        
  5 Jhong, Ethan              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.25    1:09.37        
                  30.08     1:09.37 (39.29)                                        
  6 Duffy, Kieran E           14 LIAC-MR              1:09.63    1:10.05        
                  31.99     1:10.05 (38.06)                                        
  7 Mei, Ian                  13 SSC-MR               1:11.48    1:10.07        
                  32.85     1:10.07 (37.22)                                        
  8 Dupree, Ryan C            14 HAA-MR               1:10.91    1:10.87        
                  32.20     1:10.87 (38.67)                                        
  9 Lee, Jonathan             13 HAA-MR               1:15.46    1:11.15        
                  31.83     1:11.15 (39.32)                                        
 10 Martin, Gabe C            13 SSC-MR               1:14.35    1:11.60        
                  32.38     1:11.60 (39.22)                                        
 11 Harrilal, Ayden B         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.85    1:13.14        
                  33.45     1:13.14 (39.69)                                        
 12 Young, Greg C             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.42    1:13.25        
                  33.75     1:13.25 (39.50)                                        
 13 Figueredo, Brandon        13 LIAC-MR              1:13.32    1:13.69        
                  33.43     1:13.69 (40.26)                                        
 14 Hansen, Lance             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.13    1:13.76        
                  31.49     1:13.76 (42.27)                                        
 15 D'Introno, Nicholas D     14 SSC-MR               1:13.30    1:13.87        
                  33.76     1:13.87 (40.11)                                        
 16 Pabisch, Brian A          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.80    1:14.48        
                  34.85     1:14.48 (39.63)                                        
 17 Zhang, Kevin N            14 LIAC-MR              1:16.03    1:14.70        
                  34.70     1:14.70 (40.00)                                        
 18 Hsieh, Ethan              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.34    1:15.22        
                  35.51     1:15.22 (39.71)                                        
 19 Falcone, Christopher J    13 IA-MR                1:12.80    1:15.38        
                  34.04     1:15.38 (41.34)                                        
 20 D'Andrea, Jack            14 SSC-MR               1:22.19    1:15.39        
                  35.18     1:15.39 (40.21)                                        
 21 Markowitz, Nicholas       14 HAA-MR               1:15.93    1:15.48        
                  33.91     1:15.48 (41.57)                                        
 22 Melomo, Jack R            14 CSDC-MR              1:16.28    1:15.53        
                  33.95     1:15.53 (41.58)                                        
 23 Peers, Ronan J            14 IA-MR                1:15.04    1:16.38        
                  34.43     1:16.38 (41.95)                                        
 24 Martin, Tim J             13 SSC-MR               1:12.64    1:16.65        
                  34.94     1:16.65 (41.71)                                        
 25 Olsen, Luke D             13 CSDC-MR              1:21.48    1:16.96        
                  35.24     1:16.96 (41.72)                                        
 26 Ballerini, Marcus         14 HAA-MR               1:14.42    1:16.97        
                  33.81     1:16.97 (43.16)                                        
 27 Staiano, Marc C           13 TVSC-MR              1:20.12    1:17.34        
                  36.02     1:17.34 (41.32)                                        
 28 Bennett, Ryan A           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.35    1:18.15        
                  35.54     1:18.15 (42.61)                                        
 29 Gabinoff, Aaron           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.12    1:18.33        
                  37.32     1:18.33 (41.01)                                        
 30 Oliveto, Nicholas A       14 HAA-MR               1:19.71    1:18.94        
                  35.72     1:18.94 (43.22)                                        
 31 Oganesian, Andre          14 FA-MR                1:20.20    1:18.98        
                  36.27     1:18.98 (42.71)                                        
 32 Wang, Andy C              13 TVSC-MR              1:18.14    1:19.04        
                  35.94     1:19.04 (43.10)                                        
 33 Apat, Joseph R            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.49    1:19.46        
                  36.67     1:19.46 (42.79)                                        
 34 Miele, Thomas L           13 TVSC-MR              1:21.29    1:19.70        
                  34.91     1:19.70 (44.79)                                        
 35 Rivera, Jake C            13 LIAC-MR              1:17.24    1:20.62        
                  36.13     1:20.62 (44.49)                                        
 36 Carle, Zachary L          13 FA-MR                1:20.93    1:20.86        
                  36.46     1:20.86 (44.40)                                        
 37 Kennedy, Michael          13 SSC-MR               1:25.32    1:21.02        
                  37.25     1:21.02 (43.77)                                        
 38 Wtorkowski, Alex          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.60    1:21.26        
                  37.30     1:21.26 (43.96)                                        
 39 Chiu, Andrew J            14 SSC-MR               1:18.25    1:21.68        
                  36.57     1:21.68 (45.11)                                        
 40 Smith, Eddie J            13 IA-MR                1:18.45    1:22.41        
                  39.66     1:22.41 (42.75)                                        
 41 Coutsouradis, John c      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.38    1:24.10        
                  37.14     1:24.10 (46.96)                                        
 42 Happle, Richard D         14 SSC-MR               1:28.47    1:25.27        
                  38.92     1:25.27 (46.35)                                        
 43 Ciobanu, Joshua P         13 LBA-MR               1:24.54    1:27.56        
                  38.29     1:27.56 (49.27)                                        
 43 Civitello, Anthony C      14 SSC-MR               1:37.04    1:27.56        
 45 Viox, Jagger S            14 SSC-MR               1:30.36    1:27.87        
                  40.31     1:27.87 (47.56)                                        
 46 Christou, Alex            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.89    1:28.15        
                  41.91     1:28.15 (46.24)                                        
 47 Metzger, Andrew P         13 SSC-MR               1:35.26    1:29.60        
                  40.20     1:29.60 (49.40)                                        
 48 Guerron, Ryan A           13 SSC-MR               1:27.39    1:30.48        
                  40.47     1:30.48 (50.01)                                        
 49 Veraszto, Colin R         13 SSC-MR               1:36.35    1:30.94        
                  41.55     1:30.94 (49.39)                                        
 50 Heaney, William M         13 LBA-MR               1:32.34    1:33.95        
                  41.37     1:33.95 (52.58)                                        
 51 Verutes, James T          13 LIAC-MR              1:43.59    1:34.02        
                  41.19     1:34.02 (52.83)                                        
 52 Christou, Theo            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.95    1:34.64        
                  43.96     1:34.64 (50.68)                                        
 53 Spiezio, Anthony M        13 SSC-MR               1:31.29    1:35.13        
                  42.94     1:35.13 (52.19)                                        
 54 DeRosalia, Nicholas D     13 SSC-MR               1:34.84    1:36.78        
                  46.73     1:36.78 (50.05)                                        
 55 Maloney, Michael A        13 SSC-MR               1:41.93    1:38.76        
                  45.34     1:38.76 (53.42)                                        
 56 Angilly, Frankie A        13 SSC-MR               1:48.18    1:45.21        
                  46.53     1:45.21 (58.68)                                        
 57 Brown, Harrison W         13 SSC-MR               1:53.97    1:58.16        
                  55.10   1:58.16 (1:03.06)                                        
 -- Namkoong, Aiden           13 LIAC-MR              1:12.67         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  34.28          DQ (40.19)                                        
 -- Bencivenga, Jack R        14 HAA-MR               1:22.04         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  37.15          DQ (49.41)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Mantikas, Alex            14 LIAC-MR              1:07.30    1:06.64 SILV   
                  32.32     1:06.64 (34.32)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:25.67   3/20/2016 Danny Zahn, TMSUFFOLK                      
                2:19.99  JO
                2:19.99  ZQ
                2:29.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:29.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Sherman, Benjamin A       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.82    2:32.04        
                  33.61     1:12.16 (38.55)     1:51.71 (39.55)     2:32.04 (40.33)
  2 Young, Aaron M            13 SSC-MR               2:32.50    2:34.57        
                  33.57     1:12.17 (38.60)     1:53.72 (41.55)     2:34.57 (40.85)
  3 Mantikas, Alex            14 LIAC-MR              2:31.51    2:35.63        
                  34.03     1:12.26 (38.23)     1:54.37 (42.11)     2:35.63 (41.26)
  4 Klaric, Zander W          13 TVSC-MR              2:44.48    2:44.19        
                  32.41     1:13.77 (41.36)     1:59.06 (45.29)     2:44.19 (45.13)
  5 Albert, Adam              14 TVSC-MR              2:49.58    2:46.06        
                  33.06     1:14.83 (41.77)     2:00.79 (45.96)     2:46.06 (45.27)
  6 Jhong, Ethan              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.90    2:49.34        
                  33.16     1:16.86 (43.70)     2:03.74 (46.88)     2:49.34 (45.60)
  7 Martin, Tim J             13 SSC-MR               2:47.43    2:50.08        
                  36.05     1:18.43 (42.38)     2:05.20 (46.77)     2:50.08 (44.88)
  8 Apat, Joseph R            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.96    2:53.64        
                  37.64     1:23.59 (45.95)     2:09.69 (46.10)     2:53.64 (43.95)
  9 Harrilal, Ayden B         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.00    2:54.36        
                  35.40     1:17.80 (42.40)     2:04.53 (46.73)     2:54.36 (49.83)
 10 Young, Greg C             14 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.98    3:12.69        
                  41.24     1:30.43 (49.19)     2:21.04 (50.61)     3:12.69 (51.65)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Hall III, Richie D        13 TVSC-MR              2:29.93    2:27.54 SILV   
                  32.13     1:09.12 (36.99)     1:47.83 (38.71)     2:27.54 (39.71)
  2 Shapiro, Ryan J           13 LBA-MR               2:30.83    2:29.20 SILV   
                  32.01     1:08.58 (36.57)     1:48.41 (39.83)     2:29.20 (40.79)
 -- Chiu, Andrew J            14 SSC-MR               2:55.38       XDFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:25.34   3/20/2016 Eric Meringolo, CSC  -MR                   
                2:13.69  JO
                2:13.69  ZQ
                2:31.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:31.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Miele, Thomas L           13 TVSC-MR              2:35.16    2:31.58        
                  33.60     1:13.47 (39.87)     1:56.84 (43.37)     2:31.58 (34.74)
  2 Golduber, Ethan L         14 LIAC-MR              2:37.30    2:31.74        
                  33.23     1:11.10 (37.87)     1:57.89 (46.79)     2:31.74 (33.85)
  3 Apat, Joseph R            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.53    2:32.18        
                  34.31     1:14.35 (40.04)     1:58.57 (44.22)     2:32.18 (33.61)
  4 Mei, Ian                  13 SSC-MR               2:38.72    2:33.81        
                  32.97     1:11.91 (38.94)     1:57.73 (45.82)     2:33.81 (36.08)
  5 Paul, Nicholas E          14 LIAC-MR              2:38.40    2:34.71        
                  30.33     1:11.06 (40.73)     1:59.38 (48.32)     2:34.71 (35.33)
  6 Zegadlo, Zachari C        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.54    2:35.21        
                  33.34     1:12.87 (39.53)     2:01.00 (48.13)     2:35.21 (34.21)
  7 Wtorkowski, Alex          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.65    2:35.84        
                  35.63     1:16.09 (40.46)     2:01.43 (45.34)     2:35.84 (34.41)
  8 D'Andrea, Jack            14 SSC-MR               2:46.00    2:36.32        
                  34.87     1:16.97 (42.10)     2:02.13 (45.16)     2:36.32 (34.19)
  8 Cerniglia, Matthew        13 SSC-MR               2:38.30    2:36.32        
                                1:15.60 ( )     2:01.62 (46.02)     2:36.32 (34.70)
 10 Corbett, Ty               13 WISC-MR              2:39.37    2:36.85        
                  35.51     1:16.03 (40.52)     2:00.30 (44.27)     2:36.85 (36.55)
 11 D'Introno, Nicholas D     14 SSC-MR               2:38.67    2:36.92        
                  34.03     1:14.91 (40.88)     2:02.17 (47.26)     2:36.92 (34.75)
 12 Gargas, Niko A            14 LIAC-MR              2:34.72    2:37.14        
                  36.06     1:19.03 (42.97)     2:03.21 (44.18)     2:37.14 (33.93)
 13 Smith, Eddie J            13 IA-MR                2:32.96    2:38.09        
                  38.60     1:17.32 (38.72)     2:07.26 (49.94)     2:38.09 (30.83)
 14 Ramskill, Dennis          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.32    2:38.38        
                  37.64     1:16.50 (38.86)     2:04.00 (47.50)     2:38.38 (34.38)
 15 Melomo, Jack R            14 CSDC-MR              2:42.16    2:39.33        
                  33.96     1:13.83 (39.87)     2:02.82 (48.99)     2:39.33 (36.51)
 16 Ballerini, Marcus         14 HAA-MR               2:49.88    2:40.34        
                  34.93     1:16.89 (41.96)     2:08.26 (51.37)     2:40.34 (32.08)
 17 Prokopiou, Alex           13 CSDC-MR              2:38.33    2:40.61        
                  37.04     1:16.77 (39.73)     2:05.63 (48.86)     2:40.61 (34.98)
 18 Oliveto, Nicholas A       14 HAA-MR               2:43.12    2:41.06        
                  34.54     1:17.04 (42.50)     2:04.81 (47.77)     2:41.06 (36.25)
 19 Wang, Andy C              13 TVSC-MR              2:41.78    2:41.62        
                  35.72     1:16.32 (40.60)     2:04.77 (48.45)     2:41.62 (36.85)
 20 Subillaga-Dubon, Jason A  13 FA-MR                2:41.41    2:42.25        
                  34.02     1:15.21 (41.19)     2:06.85 (51.64)     2:42.25 (35.40)
 21 Staiano, Marc C           13 TVSC-MR              2:42.57    2:42.27        
                  35.41     1:18.05 (42.64)     2:05.41 (47.36)     2:42.27 (36.86)
 22 Prokopenko, Dennis        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.03    2:42.54        
                  33.91     1:18.12 (44.21)     2:05.04 (46.92)     2:42.54 (37.50)
 23 Oganesian, Andre          14 FA-MR                2:54.89    2:43.43        
                  35.65     1:16.38 (40.73)     2:05.55 (49.17)     2:43.43 (37.88)
 24 Gentilini, Peter J        13 FA-MR                2:43.11    2:44.69        
                  35.03     1:17.27 (42.24)     2:07.70 (50.43)     2:44.69 (36.99)
 25 Peers, Ronan J            14 IA-MR                2:44.55    2:45.61        
                  32.28     1:15.04 (42.76)     2:05.24 (50.20)     2:45.61 (40.37)
 26 Chiu, Andrew J            14 SSC-MR               2:41.32    2:46.10        
                  34.79     1:15.04 (40.25)     2:07.31 (52.27)     2:46.10 (38.79)
 27 Martin, Gabe C            13 SSC-MR               2:40.57    2:46.52        
                  33.68     1:17.60 (43.92)     2:09.26 (51.66)     2:46.52 (37.26)
 28 Rivera, Jake C            13 LIAC-MR              2:39.61    2:47.00        
                  35.10     1:18.70 (43.60)     2:13.30 (54.60)     2:47.00 (33.70)
 29 Christou, Theo            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.76    2:47.31        
                  43.27     1:25.79 (42.52)     2:11.71 (45.92)     2:47.31 (35.60)
 30 Bennett, Ryan A           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.16    2:49.05        
                  36.42     1:21.28 (44.86)     2:12.15 (50.87)     2:49.05 (36.90)
 31 Christou, Alex            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.27    2:49.50        
                  41.58     1:23.27 (41.69)     2:12.10 (48.83)     2:49.50 (37.40)
 32 Viox, Jagger S            14 SSC-MR               2:52.46    2:51.67        
                  39.03     1:22.54 (43.51)     2:12.51 (49.97)     2:51.67 (39.16)
 33 Barberi, Danny            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.22    2:51.97        
                  38.75     1:22.63 (43.88)     2:15.42 (52.79)     2:51.97 (36.55)
 34 Happle, Richard D         14 SSC-MR               2:59.66    2:53.01        
                  40.26     1:23.46 (43.20)     2:14.26 (50.80)     2:53.01 (38.75)
 35 Guerron, Ryan A           13 SSC-MR               2:48.87    2:53.36        
                  40.04     1:22.64 (42.60)     2:18.67 (56.03)     2:53.36 (34.69)
 36 Kennedy, Michael          13 SSC-MR               3:09.52    2:54.05        
                  39.09     1:22.70 (43.61)     2:16.43 (53.73)     2:54.05 (37.62)
 37 Romano, Brady P           13 LBA-MR               2:51.45    2:56.02        
                  38.94     1:19.93 (40.99)     2:16.51 (56.58)     2:56.02 (39.51)
 38 Coutsouradis, John c      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.06    2:56.54        
                  36.48     1:25.11 (48.63)     2:17.75 (52.64)     2:56.54 (38.79)
 39 Civitello, Anthony C      14 SSC-MR               3:03.28    3:01.03        
                  39.10     1:27.25 (48.15)     2:21.82 (54.57)     3:01.03 (39.21)
 40 Maloney, Michael A        13 SSC-MR               3:00.39    3:01.70        
                  41.32     1:26.34 (45.02)     2:22.25 (55.91)     3:01.70 (39.45)
 41 Veraszto, Colin R         13 SSC-MR               3:04.99    3:03.90        
                  41.49     1:27.59 (46.10)     2:25.24 (57.65)     3:03.90 (38.66)
 42 DeRosalia, Nicholas D     13 SSC-MR               2:58.02    3:04.03        
                  45.65     1:25.94 (40.29)   2:27.44 (1:01.50)     3:04.03 (36.59)
 43 Spiezio, Anthony M        13 SSC-MR               3:00.50    3:04.41        
                  41.66     1:29.91 (48.25)     2:24.53 (54.62)     3:04.41 (39.88)
 44 Bub, Logan J              13 CSDC-MR              3:12.27    3:08.69        
                  43.97     1:36.40 (52.43)     2:29.23 (52.83)     3:08.69 (39.46)
 45 Monti, Logan A            14 LBA-MR               3:13.15    3:22.64        
                  48.67     1:38.21 (49.54)     2:35.68 (57.47)     3:22.64 (46.96)
 46 Ramsaroop, Sanjay S       13 LIAC-MR              3:21.88    3:22.76        
                  52.56     1:42.77 (50.21)     2:39.36 (56.59)     3:22.76 (43.40)
 -- Bencivenga, Jack R        14 HAA-MR               2:55.05         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  39.25     1:27.99 (48.74)     2:21.48 (53.49)          DQ (43.96)
 -- Guo, Jonathan Y           14 LIAC-MR              2:35.44         DQ        
      Multiple strokes - back
                  30.99     1:09.23 (38.24)     1:56.87 (47.64)          DQ (34.55)
 -- Nicolaides, Zachary       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:16.44         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  43.04     1:28.87 (45.83)     2:25.48 (56.61)          DQ (41.96)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Martin, Tim J             13 SSC-MR               2:31.18    2:27.50 SILV   
                  32.80     1:11.07 (38.27)     1:53.50 (42.43)     2:27.50 (34.00)
  2 Schimmel, Dylan R         13 LBA-MR               2:33.09    2:27.78 SILV   
                  34.23     1:12.58 (38.35)     1:54.73 (42.15)     2:27.78 (33.05)
  3 Jensen, Johnathan K       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.11    2:27.92 SILV   
                  32.41     1:09.35 (36.94)     1:55.14 (45.79)     2:27.92 (32.78)
  4 Markowitz, Nicholas       14 HAA-MR               2:33.88    2:29.05 SILV   
                  32.71     1:10.84 (38.13)     1:54.76 (43.92)     2:29.05 (34.29)
  5 Namkoong, Aiden           13 LIAC-MR              2:32.28    2:29.27 SILV   
                  17.56     1:13.05 (55.49)     1:55.91 (42.86)     2:29.27 (33.36)
  6 Lee, Jonathan             13 HAA-MR               2:32.85    2:29.43 SILV   
                  31.12     1:10.06 (38.94)     1:54.25 (44.19)     2:29.43 (35.18)
  7 Hsieh, Ethan              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.35    2:30.09 SILV   
                  33.23     1:11.43 (38.20)     1:57.93 (46.50)     2:30.09 (32.16)
  8 Zhang, Kevin N            14 LIAC-MR              2:32.08    2:30.76 SILV   
                  33.21     1:13.18 (39.97)     1:56.65 (43.47)     2:30.76 (34.11)
  9 Duffy, Kieran E           14 LIAC-MR              2:36.85    2:30.93 SILV   
                  32.06     1:12.89 (40.83)     1:57.18 (44.29)     2:30.93 (33.75)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 4:55.21   3/21/2014 Sean M Chun, LIAC -MR                      
                4:45.99  JO
                4:45.99  ZQ
                5:09.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:09.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Klaric, Zander W          13 TVSC-MR              5:24.24    5:15.13        
                  30.64     1:09.63 (38.99)     1:50.50 (40.87)     2:30.58 (40.08)
        3:17.14 (46.56)     4:05.16 (48.02)     4:41.64 (36.48)     5:15.13 (33.49)
  2 Harrilal, Ayden B         13 Express Swimming-MR  5:48.30    5:15.19        
                  33.38     1:13.30 (39.92)     1:52.93 (39.63)     2:32.71 (39.78)
        3:17.47 (44.76)     4:03.50 (46.03)     4:39.93 (36.43)     5:15.19 (35.26)
  3 Piver, Daniel             14 EHY-MR               5:27.79    5:19.85        
                  31.40     1:10.21 (38.81)     1:53.69 (43.48)     2:35.91 (42.22)
        3:22.88 (46.97)     4:09.75 (46.87)     4:45.78 (36.03)     5:19.85 (34.07)
  4 Jhong, Ethan              13 Express Swimming-MR  5:13.10    5:23.22        
                  30.43     1:10.43 (40.00)     1:49.22 (38.79)     2:28.71 (39.49)
        3:19.62 (50.91)     4:09.71 (50.09)     4:45.47 (35.76)     5:23.22 (37.75)
  5 Mei, Ian                  13 SSC-MR               5:58.22    5:31.60        
                  33.73     1:14.31 (40.58)     1:56.32 (42.01)     2:38.14 (41.82)
        3:27.27 (49.13)     4:16.14 (48.87)     4:55.27 (39.13)     5:31.60 (36.33)
  6 Martin, Gabe C            13 SSC-MR               5:42.37    5:41.37        
                  32.07     1:15.88 (43.81)     2:00.47 (44.59)     2:46.45 (45.98)
        3:34.99 (48.54)     4:24.86 (49.87)     5:02.61 (37.75)     5:41.37 (38.76)
  7 D'Introno, Nicholas D     14 SSC-MR               5:50.68    5:58.03        
                  38.43     1:23.35 (44.92)     2:11.89 (48.54)     3:01.86 (49.97)
        3:51.63 (49.77)     4:43.16 (51.53)     5:21.11 (37.95)     5:58.03 (36.92)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Young, Aaron M            13 SSC-MR               5:14.25    5:04.43 SILV   
                                1:06.85 ( )     1:46.22 (39.37)     2:25.37 (39.15)
        3:07.31 (41.94)     3:52.58 (45.27)     4:29.80 (37.22)     5:04.43 (34.63)
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 23.92   3/23/2014 Gerard R Martusciello, SACHEM                
                23.49  ZQ
                24.79  JO
                24.79  AGTC 15-18 AGe group Chal
                25.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 25.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Cellamare, Dylan          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.50      25.23        
  2 Clive, Austin R           16 Express Swimming-MR    25.42      25.25        
  3 Trzaskowski, Michael      16 HAA-MR                 25.63      25.31        
  4 Apaza, Andrew W           17 LIAC-MR                25.26      25.35        
  5 Bach, Daniel              16 CSDC-MR                26.61      25.57        
  6 Reilly, Brian J           17 IA-MR                  25.64      25.67        
  7 Muenzer, Julian P         15 Express Swimming-MR    25.97      25.74        
  8 Chan, Matthew S           18 TVSC-MR                25.46      25.94        
  9 Bohl, Andrew C            15 CSDC-MR                26.07      26.00        
 10 O'Brien, Justin W         17 FA-MR                  25.61      26.08        
 11 LaDue, Ryan               17 IA-MR                  25.94      26.26        
 12 Olsen, Luke E             15 FA-MR                  25.70      26.28        
 13 Tafe, John D              16 CSDC-MR                26.41      26.31        
 14 Fitzgerald, JJ L          15 SSC-MR                 27.30      26.37        
 15 Kaufer, Evan A            15 IA-MR                  26.56      26.39        
 16 Reilly, Jayden T          15 SSC-MR                 25.55      26.52        
 17 Howard, Christian J       18 Express Swimming-MR    26.16      26.63        
 18 Kalenja, Keno             15 IA-MR                  26.12      26.65        
 19 O'Brien, Nicholas J       15 FA-MR                  25.80      26.71        
 20 Amesti, Anthony T         16 SSC-MR                 26.00      26.90        
 21 Viollis, Michael          15 SSC-MR                 26.25      27.03        
 22 Plaza, Sebastian T        15 Express Swimming-MR    26.74      27.04        
 22 Thais, Peter D            15 LIAC-MR                26.71      27.04        
 24 Hernandez, Noah M         15 LIAC-MR                27.98      27.10        
 25 Muller, Shane G           16 TVSC-MR                26.73      27.27        
 26 Ragland, Kenazz K         17 Express Swimming-MR    25.79      27.29        
 27 Rau, Patrick              16 LIAC-MR                27.09      27.45        
 28 Epstein, Brian J          16 LIAC-MR                27.38      27.49        
 29 Morda, Vinny E            15 SSC-MR                 27.80      27.60        
 30 Jason, Nicholas P         15 SSC-MR                 27.87      27.62        
 31 LaROSSA, Brian K          16 Express Swimming-MR    27.31      27.65        
 32 Muller, Sean W            15 TVSC-MR                27.04      27.66        
 33 Boughal, Ian S            17 IA-MR                  27.19      27.69        
 34 Tsiabasis, Yanni          15 HAA-MR                 27.44      27.77        
 35 Tomasino, Michael         15 SSC-MR                 28.55      28.15        
 36 Kopacz, Michael P         16 Express Swimming-MR    29.65      28.59        
 37 Roberts, Antonio *        16 WISC-MR                28.17      28.70        
 38 Walsh, Connor J           17 LIAC-MR                28.44      28.78        
 39 Yap, Anil C               15 SSC-MR                 29.54      28.96        
 40 Szekeres, Andor R         15 LIAC-MR                30.00      29.13        
 41 Cenizal, Kai V            15 IA-MR                  27.88      29.29        
 42 Verdi, Tyler J            15 CSDC-MR                28.34      29.30        
 43 Lind, Ben G               16 SSC-MR                 28.42      30.26        
 44 Fehn, Matthew J           15 CSDC-MR                30.11      30.52        
 45 Levine, Isaac E           15 IA-MR                  30.36      31.55        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sung, Kyle                16 LIAC-MR                25.40      25.13 SILV   
 -- Yildirim, Egehan          15 SSC-MR                 30.31         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 53.26   3/22/2014 Colin Carney, WISC -MR                       
                51.29  ZQ
                53.49  JO
                53.49  AGTC 15-18 AGe group Chal
                54.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 54.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Horne, Leopold N          16 Express Swimming-MR    55.87      55.45        
                  26.53       55.45 (28.92)                                        
  2 Cellamare, Dylan          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.67      55.53        
                  26.87       55.53 (28.66)                                        
  3 Sung, Kyle                16 LIAC-MR                55.16      55.84        
                  26.54       55.84 (29.30)                                        
  4 Reilly, Brian J           17 IA-MR                  55.07      56.04        
                  26.82       56.04 (29.22)                                        
  5 Bohl, Andrew C            15 CSDC-MR                57.03      56.34        
                  27.40       56.34 (28.94)                                        
  6 Iannone, Cal              15 WISC-MR                57.07      57.06        
                  27.70       57.06 (29.36)                                        
  7 Muenzer, Julian P         15 Express Swimming-MR    59.23      57.40        
                  27.92       57.40 (29.48)                                        
  8 Kaufer, Evan A            15 IA-MR                  55.59      57.60        
                  27.79       57.60 (29.81)                                        
  9 LaDue, Ryan               17 IA-MR                  56.31      57.62        
                  27.88       57.62 (29.74)                                        
 10 Ioanitescu, Justin G      17 LIAC-MR                57.31      57.81        
                  27.31       57.81 (30.50)                                        
 11 O'Brien, Justin W         17 FA-MR                  56.59      57.86        
                  28.19       57.86 (29.67)                                        
 12 Tafe, John D              16 CSDC-MR                58.22      58.36        
                  27.15       58.36 (31.21)                                        
 13 Amesti, Anthony T         16 SSC-MR                 56.83      58.47        
                  28.40       58.47 (30.07)                                        
 14 Rau, Patrick              16 LIAC-MR              1:00.46      58.61        
                  28.31       58.61 (30.30)                                        
 15 Trzaskowski, Michael      16 HAA-MR                 59.11      58.70        
                  27.80       58.70 (30.90)                                        
 16 Thais, Peter D            15 LIAC-MR                57.80      58.75        
                  28.11       58.75 (30.64)                                        
 17 O'Brien, Nicholas J       15 FA-MR                  59.76      58.91        
                  27.81       58.91 (31.10)                                        
 18 Epstein, Brian J          16 LIAC-MR                59.15      58.98        
                  28.18       58.98 (30.80)                                        
 19 Napolitano, Sean          15 HAA-MR               1:00.72      59.30        
                  28.02       59.30 (31.28)                                        
 20 Muller, Sean W            15 TVSC-MR                58.32      59.52        
                  28.21       59.52 (31.31)                                        
 21 Kalenja, Keno             15 IA-MR                  58.41      59.61        
                  28.50       59.61 (31.11)                                        
 22 Howard, Christian J       18 Express Swimming-MR    58.20      59.90        
                  27.57       59.90 (32.33)                                        
 23 Martillo, Daniel A        16 IA-MR                  58.17      59.98        
                  29.33       59.98 (30.65)                                        
 24 Tomasino, Michael         15 SSC-MR               1:01.37    1:00.13        
                  28.35     1:00.13 (31.78)                                        
 25 Viollis, Michael          15 SSC-MR                 59.36    1:00.17        
                  29.32     1:00.17 (30.85)                                        
 26 Hernandez, Noah M         15 LIAC-MR              1:01.76    1:00.18        
                  28.61     1:00.18 (31.57)                                        
 27 Morda, Vinny E            15 SSC-MR                 59.80    1:00.42        
                  29.04     1:00.42 (31.38)                                        
 28 Chan, Matthew S           18 TVSC-MR                55.39    1:00.48        
                  28.27     1:00.48 (32.21)                                        
 29 Boughal, Ian S            17 IA-MR                  58.90    1:00.75        
                  28.93     1:00.75 (31.82)                                        
 30 Tsiabasis, Yanni          15 HAA-MR               1:01.80    1:01.09        
                  29.83     1:01.09 (31.26)                                        
 31 Polley, Aidan J           15 CSDC-MR                59.64    1:02.13        
                  29.70     1:02.13 (32.43)                                        
 32 Florkowski, Brian T       15 LIAC-MR              1:00.51    1:02.17        
                  29.49     1:02.17 (32.68)                                        
 33 Reilly, Jayden T          15 SSC-MR                 56.44    1:02.56        
                  28.96     1:02.56 (33.60)                                        
 34 Roberts, Antonio *        16 WISC-MR              1:02.66    1:03.07        
                  29.64     1:03.07 (33.43)                                        
 35 Cenizal, Kai V            15 IA-MR                1:01.33    1:03.40        
                  30.56     1:03.40 (32.84)                                        
 36 Walsh, Connor J           17 LIAC-MR              1:02.41    1:03.95        
                  30.85     1:03.95 (33.10)                                        
 37 Yap, Anil C               15 SSC-MR               1:03.97    1:05.05        
                  30.45     1:05.05 (34.60)                                        
 38 Walter, Matthew           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.98    1:05.08        
                  30.88     1:05.08 (34.20)                                        
 38 Verdi, Tyler J            15 CSDC-MR              1:04.43    1:05.08        
                  31.47     1:05.08 (33.61)                                        
 40 Jason, Nicholas P         15 SSC-MR               1:04.15    1:05.84        
                  32.62     1:05.84 (33.22)                                        
 41 Szekeres, Andor R         15 LIAC-MR              1:07.39    1:06.38        
                  31.80     1:06.38 (34.58)                                        
 42 Ragland, Kenazz K         17 Express Swimming-MR    59.81    1:09.26        
 43 Lind, Ben G               16 SSC-MR               1:09.69    1:10.28        
                  33.59     1:10.28 (36.69)                                        
 44 Sciurca, Nicholas         16 HAA-MR               1:09.65    1:13.07        
                  34.72     1:13.07 (38.35)                                        
 45 Nguyen, Dao H             15 WISC-MR              1:14.28    1:20.42        
                  39.00     1:20.42 (41.42)                                        
 -- Fitzgerald, JJ L          15 SSC-MR               1:01.69         DQ        
      False start
                  29.43          DQ (33.62)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Clive, Austin R           16 Express Swimming-MR    56.34      54.10 SILV   
                  26.27       54.10 (27.83)                                        
  2 Gorman, Kyle              16 CSDC-MR                56.28      54.20 SILV   
                  27.00       54.20 (27.20)                                        
  3 Perez, Matthew S          15 Express Swimming-MR    55.77      54.28 SILV   
                  26.25       54.28 (28.03)                                        
 -- Yildirim, Egehan          15 SSC-MR               1:10.96         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:55.31   3/22/2014 Derek R Avila, IA   -MR                    
                1:53.49  ZQ
                1:57.99  JO
                1:57.99  SILV
                1:57.99  AGTC 15-18 AGe group Chal
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:57.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Apaza, Andrew W           17 LIAC-MR              1:58.81    1:58.96        
                  27.30       57.06 (29.76)     1:27.76 (30.70)     1:58.96 (31.20)
  2 Walter, Brendan E         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.12    1:59.97        
                  27.89       57.87 (29.98)     1:28.57 (30.70)     1:59.97 (31.40)
  3 Cellamare, Dylan          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.65    2:01.50        
                  27.64       58.56 (30.92)     1:30.59 (32.03)     2:01.50 (30.91)
  4 Perez, Matthew S          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.12    2:02.14        
                  26.99       58.23 (31.24)     1:29.75 (31.52)     2:02.14 (32.39)
  5 Reilly, Brian J           17 IA-MR                2:00.93    2:02.18        
                  28.73       59.90 (31.17)     1:30.87 (30.97)     2:02.18 (31.31)
  6 Kaufer, Evan A            15 IA-MR                2:01.74    2:02.80        
                  28.32       59.38 (31.06)     1:31.29 (31.91)     2:02.80 (31.51)
  7 LaDue, Ryan               17 IA-MR                2:01.94    2:03.52        
                  28.26       59.38 (31.12)     1:31.81 (32.43)     2:03.52 (31.71)
  8 Spameni, Nick R           15 CSDC-MR              2:15.43    2:03.78        
                  26.98       58.47 (31.49)     1:31.68 (33.21)     2:03.78 (32.10)
  9 Rau, Patrick              16 LIAC-MR              2:10.50    2:05.63        
                  29.64     1:01.10 (31.46)     1:33.64 (32.54)     2:05.63 (31.99)
 10 Muller, Sean W            15 TVSC-MR              2:08.35    2:06.04        
                  28.80     1:00.43 (31.63)     1:33.58 (33.15)     2:06.04 (32.46)
 11 Bohl, Andrew C            15 CSDC-MR              2:06.29    2:06.78        
                  27.52       59.60 (32.08)     1:33.40 (33.80)     2:06.78 (33.38)
 12 Chan, Matthew S           18 TVSC-MR              2:07.08    2:07.28        
                  29.57     1:02.13 (32.56)     1:34.35 (32.22)     2:07.28 (32.93)
 13 Sung, Kyle                16 LIAC-MR              2:01.94    2:07.38        
                  27.03       58.43 (31.40)     1:29.95 (31.52)     2:07.38 (37.43)
 14 Thais, Peter D            15 LIAC-MR              2:05.71    2:08.18        
                  29.86     1:02.85 (32.99)     1:35.35 (32.50)     2:08.18 (32.83)
 15 Martillo, Daniel A        16 IA-MR                2:04.62    2:08.84        
                  29.80     1:02.26 (32.46)     1:35.83 (33.57)     2:08.84 (33.01)
 16 Ioanitescu, Justin G      17 LIAC-MR              2:07.35    2:08.98        
                  28.14     1:00.17 (32.03)     1:34.52 (34.35)     2:08.98 (34.46)
 17 Napolitano, Sean          15 HAA-MR               2:17.31    2:09.18        
                  29.25     1:01.97 (32.72)     1:36.84 (34.87)     2:09.18 (32.34)
 18 O'Brien, Nicholas J       15 FA-MR                2:13.59    2:10.20        
                  29.78     1:03.86 (34.08)     1:38.22 (34.36)     2:10.20 (31.98)
 19 Combs, Sean A             17 SSC-MR               2:02.19    2:10.38        
                  28.92     1:01.82 (32.90)     1:36.41 (34.59)     2:10.38 (33.97)
 20 Trzaskowski, Michael      16 HAA-MR               2:17.31    2:10.49        
                  29.67     1:02.94 (33.27)     1:37.27 (34.33)     2:10.49 (33.22)
 21 Florkowski, Brian T       15 LIAC-MR              2:09.68    2:10.54        
                  29.17     1:01.83 (32.66)     1:36.28 (34.45)     2:10.54 (34.26)
 22 Muenzer, Julian P         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.09    2:10.71        
                  28.78     1:00.62 (31.84)     1:35.25 (34.63)     2:10.71 (35.46)
 23 Amesti, Anthony T         16 SSC-MR               2:03.01    2:10.88        
                  30.04     1:03.39 (33.35)     1:37.68 (34.29)     2:10.88 (33.20)
 24 Tafe, John D              16 CSDC-MR              2:11.35    2:11.27        
                  29.56     1:03.34 (33.78)     1:38.59 (35.25)     2:11.27 (32.68)
 25 Tomasino, Michael         15 SSC-MR               2:11.06    2:11.70        
                  28.57     1:01.72 (33.15)     1:36.64 (34.92)     2:11.70 (35.06)
 26 Tsiabasis, Yanni          15 HAA-MR               2:11.01    2:11.86        
                  30.06     1:02.87 (32.81)     1:36.94 (34.07)     2:11.86 (34.92)
 27 Howard, Christian J       18 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.93    2:13.33        
                  28.95     1:01.61 (32.66)     1:37.25 (35.64)     2:13.33 (36.08)
 28 Cenizal, Kai V            15 IA-MR                2:13.57    2:15.89        
                  30.85     1:05.04 (34.19)     1:40.30 (35.26)     2:15.89 (35.59)
 29 LaROSSA, Brian K          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.13    2:16.86        
                  30.63     1:05.02 (34.39)     1:41.44 (36.42)     2:16.86 (35.42)
 30 Walsh, Connor J           17 LIAC-MR              2:19.09    2:17.33        
                  30.90     1:04.94 (34.04)     1:41.31 (36.37)     2:17.33 (36.02)
 31 Walter, Matthew           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.29    2:17.77        
                  31.23     1:07.09 (35.86)     1:43.25 (36.16)     2:17.77 (34.52)
 32 Reilly, Jayden T          15 SSC-MR               2:13.29    2:18.65        
                  29.29     1:04.01 (34.72)     1:41.11 (37.10)     2:18.65 (37.54)
 33 Polley, Aidan J           15 CSDC-MR              2:16.64    2:18.72        
                  30.85                             1:42.60 ( )     2:18.72 (36.12)
 34 Levine, Isaac E           15 IA-MR                2:19.08    2:19.91        
                  32.37     1:08.17 (35.80)     1:44.53 (36.36)     2:19.91 (35.38)
 35 Yap, Anil C               15 SSC-MR               2:19.64    2:24.58        
                  31.69     1:08.13 (36.44)     1:46.83 (38.70)     2:24.58 (37.75)
 36 Verdi, Tyler J            15 CSDC-MR              2:24.66    2:24.74        
                  32.64     1:08.70 (36.06)     1:47.62 (38.92)     2:24.74 (37.12)
 37 Ragland, Kenazz K         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.50    2:28.76        
                  32.57     1:12.29 (39.72)     1:53.56 (41.27)     2:28.76 (35.20)
 38 Yildirim, Egehan          15 SSC-MR               2:42.66    2:31.34        
                                1:12.74 ( )   2:31.34 (1:18.60)                    
 39 Sciurca, Nicholas         16 HAA-MR               2:41.20    2:36.91        
                  33.70     1:13.05 (39.35)     1:54.76 (41.71)     2:36.91 (42.15)
 40 Nguyen, Dao H             15 WISC-MR              2:56.59    3:01.81        
                  40.26     1:25.82 (45.56)     2:14.75 (48.93)     3:01.81 (47.06)
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 5:10.79   3/21/2014 Derek R Avila, IA   -MR                    
                5:09.99  ZQ
                5:17.99  JO
                5:17.99  SILV
                5:17.99  AGTC 15-18 AGe group Chal
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:17.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cellamare, Dylan          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:19.36    5:22.65        
                  27.53       58.93 (31.40)     1:31.50 (32.57)     2:04.80 (33.30)
        2:37.12 (32.32)     3:10.83 (33.71)     3:44.06 (33.23)     4:17.17 (33.11)
        4:50.52 (33.35)     5:22.65 (32.13)                                        
  2 Clive, Austin R           16 Express Swimming-MR  5:26.57    5:24.25        
                  29.12     1:00.92 (31.80)     1:33.62 (32.70)     2:06.84 (33.22)
        2:41.23 (34.39)     3:15.08 (33.85)     3:48.76 (33.68)     4:21.62 (32.86)
        4:55.38 (33.76)     5:24.25 (28.87)                                        
  3 Olsen, Luke E             15 FA-MR                5:31.57    5:32.46        
                  28.70     1:00.95 (32.25)     1:34.19 (33.24)     2:07.56 (33.37)
        2:41.39 (33.83)     3:15.59 (34.20)     3:49.62 (34.03)     4:24.39 (34.77)
        4:59.61 (35.22)     5:32.46 (32.85)                                        
  4 LaDue, Ryan               17 IA-MR                5:21.63    5:34.05        
                  27.92       59.84 (31.92)     1:33.24 (33.40)     2:06.34 (33.10)
        2:40.46 (34.12)     3:15.36 (34.90)     3:50.53 (35.17)     4:25.88 (35.35)
        5:01.18 (35.30)     5:34.05 (32.87)                                        
  5 Rau, Patrick              16 LIAC-MR              5:57.79    5:44.89        
                  30.33     1:03.93 (33.60)     1:38.45 (34.52)     2:13.47 (35.02)
        2:47.98 (34.51)     3:23.41 (35.43)     3:59.01 (35.60)     4:35.17 (36.16)
        5:10.28 (35.11)     5:44.89 (34.61)                                        
  6 Thais, Peter D            15 LIAC-MR              5:52.46    5:49.38        
                  31.19     1:05.52 (34.33)     1:40.97 (35.45)     2:16.76 (35.79)
        2:52.16 (35.40)     3:27.59 (35.43)     4:03.41 (35.82)     4:39.49 (36.08)
        5:15.30 (35.81)     5:49.38 (34.08)                                        
  7 Morda, Vinny E            15 SSC-MR               5:53.91    5:50.95        
                  31.20     1:05.98 (34.78)     1:41.91 (35.93)     2:18.21 (36.30)
        2:54.46 (36.25)     3:30.73 (36.27)     4:06.92 (36.19)     4:42.97 (36.05)
        5:17.94 (34.97)     5:50.95 (33.01)                                        
  8 Tomasino, Michael         15 SSC-MR               5:53.15    5:51.57        
                  30.78     1:04.96 (34.18)     1:40.16 (35.20)     2:15.86 (35.70)
        2:51.90 (36.04)     3:28.61 (36.71)     4:04.33 (35.72)     4:41.43 (37.10)
        5:18.24 (36.81)     5:51.57 (33.33)                                        
  9 Viollis, Michael          15 SSC-MR               5:48.46    5:58.65        
                  30.98     1:04.77 (33.79)     1:41.91 (37.14)     2:17.90 (35.99)
        2:54.91 (37.01)     3:31.52 (36.61)     4:08.46 (36.94)     4:47.03 (38.57)
        5:24.39 (37.36)     5:58.65 (34.26)                                        
 10 Sung, Kyle                16 LIAC-MR              5:55.80    6:00.15        
                  29.09     1:03.03 (33.94)     1:38.94 (35.91)     2:15.59 (36.65)
        2:52.90 (37.31)     3:30.66 (37.76)     4:09.14 (38.48)     4:47.08 (37.94)
        5:24.81 (37.73)     6:00.15 (35.34)                                        
 11 Bohl, Andrew C            15 CSDC-MR              6:13.31    6:00.32        
                  31.68     1:06.41 (34.73)     1:41.82 (35.41)     2:17.29 (35.47)
        2:55.45 (38.16)     3:33.35 (37.90)     4:12.40 (39.05)     4:50.79 (38.39)
        5:27.46 (36.67)     6:00.32 (32.86)                                        
 12 Amesti, Anthony T         16 SSC-MR               5:44.76    6:01.29        
                  29.90     1:04.12 (34.22)     1:40.68 (36.56)     2:17.78 (37.10)
        2:55.60 (37.82)     3:33.59 (37.99)     4:11.65 (38.06)     4:49.66 (38.01)
        5:27.33 (37.67)     6:01.29 (33.96)                                        
 13 Combs, Sean A             17 SSC-MR               5:42.47    6:01.81        
                  29.89     1:03.27 (33.38)     1:37.89 (34.62)     2:13.70 (35.81)
        2:51.54 (37.84)     3:29.90 (38.36)     4:08.42 (38.52)     4:47.18 (38.76)
        5:25.41 (38.23)     6:01.81 (36.40)                                        
 14 Levine, Isaac E           15 IA-MR                6:09.21    6:02.67        
                  33.36     1:10.03 (36.67)     1:47.30 (37.27)     2:23.48 (36.18)
        3:00.13 (36.65)     3:36.83 (36.70)     4:13.20 (36.37)     4:49.61 (36.41)
        5:26.37 (36.76)     6:02.67 (36.30)                                        
 15 Yap, Anil C               15 SSC-MR               6:32.87    6:37.87        
                  32.87     1:10.38 (37.51)     1:50.46 (40.08)     2:31.58 (41.12)
        3:12.57 (40.99)     3:53.99 (41.42)     4:35.49 (41.50)     5:17.58 (42.09)
        5:58.08 (40.50)     6:37.87 (39.79)                                        
 16 Fitzgerald, JJ L          15 SSC-MR               6:36.05    6:40.21        
                  34.74     1:13.96 (39.22)                             2:38.69 ( )
                                4:02.63 ( )                             6:05.03 ( )
        6:40.21 (35.18)                                                            
 17 Yildirim, Egehan          15 SSC-MR               7:20.70    7:01.53        
                  36.15   2:02.20 (1:26.05)     2:46.90 (44.70)     3:30.24 (43.34)
        4:15.33 (45.09)     4:59.55 (44.22)     5:42.81 (43.26)   7:01.55 (1:18.74)
            7:01.53 ( )                                                            
 18 Lind, Ben G               16 SSC-MR               6:54.82    7:36.21        
                  36.95     1:21.68 (44.73)     2:08.28 (46.60)                    
                                                                        6:06.73 ( )
        6:56.09 (49.36)     7:36.21 (40.12)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:02.03   3/23/2014 Colin Carney, WISC -MR                     
                  59.49  ZQ
                1:01.59  JO
                1:01.59  AGTC 15-18 AGe group Chal
                1:03.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:03.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Luke E             15 FA-MR                1:05.44    1:03.95        
                  31.31     1:03.95 (32.64)                                        
  2 Morda, Vinny E            15 SSC-MR               1:05.41    1:04.37        
                  30.88     1:04.37 (33.49)                                        
  3 Thais, Peter D            15 LIAC-MR              1:04.09    1:05.10        
                  31.55     1:05.10 (33.55)                                        
  4 Rice, Maverick D          16 CSDC-MR              1:04.90    1:05.38        
                  31.94     1:05.38 (33.44)                                        
  5 Reilly, Brian J           17 IA-MR                1:06.19    1:05.55        
                  32.64     1:05.55 (32.91)                                        
  6 Plaza, Sebastian T        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.81    1:05.93        
                  31.75     1:05.93 (34.18)                                        
  7 Iannone, Cal              15 WISC-MR              1:07.48    1:06.33        
                  32.84     1:06.33 (33.49)                                        
  8 Kaufer, Evan A            15 IA-MR                1:08.11    1:06.81        
                  32.99     1:06.81 (33.82)                                        
  9 Muller, Shane G           16 TVSC-MR              1:07.00    1:09.03        
                  33.41     1:09.03 (35.62)                                        
 10 Apaza, Andrew W           17 LIAC-MR              1:07.16    1:09.07        
                  34.15     1:09.07 (34.92)                                        
 11 Tomasino, Michael         15 SSC-MR               1:09.60    1:09.21        
                  33.04     1:09.21 (36.17)                                        
 12 Roberts, Antonio *        16 WISC-MR              1:07.87    1:09.38        
                  34.49     1:09.38 (34.89)                                        
 13 Kalenja, Keno             15 IA-MR                1:10.17    1:09.56        
                  33.99     1:09.56 (35.57)                                        
 14 Amesti, Anthony T         16 SSC-MR               1:08.61    1:09.58        
                  34.30     1:09.58 (35.28)                                        
 14 Horne, Leopold N          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.83    1:09.58        
                  34.14     1:09.58 (35.44)                                        
 16 Boughal, Ian S            17 IA-MR                1:09.43    1:09.96        
                  34.00     1:09.96 (35.96)                                        
 17 Hernandez, Noah M         15 LIAC-MR              1:12.44    1:10.15        
                  33.96     1:10.15 (36.19)                                        
 18 O'Brien, Nicholas J       15 FA-MR                1:13.38    1:10.32        
                  33.18     1:10.32 (37.14)                                        
 19 O'Brien, Justin W         17 FA-MR                1:08.29    1:10.56        
                  34.54     1:10.56 (36.02)                                        
 20 Reilly, Jayden T          15 SSC-MR               1:07.43    1:10.78        
                  34.46     1:10.78 (36.32)                                        
 21 Szekeres, Andor R         15 LIAC-MR              1:17.73    1:12.12        
 22 Bohl, Andrew C            15 CSDC-MR              1:08.95    1:12.28        
                  34.54     1:12.28 (37.74)                                        
 23 Verdi, Tyler J            15 CSDC-MR              1:13.43    1:12.31        
 24 Epstein, Brian J          16 LIAC-MR              1:09.64    1:12.54        
                  35.50     1:12.54 (37.04)                                        
 25 Cenizal, Kai V            15 IA-MR                1:10.66    1:12.63        
                  36.03     1:12.63 (36.60)                                        
 26 Ragland, Kenazz K         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.80    1:12.69        
                  34.48     1:12.69 (38.21)                                        
 27 Rau, Patrick              16 LIAC-MR              1:13.94    1:13.10        
                  35.73     1:13.10 (37.37)                                        
 28 Jason, Nicholas P         15 SSC-MR               1:13.10    1:13.90        
                  35.37     1:13.90 (38.53)                                        
 29 Yap, Anil C               15 SSC-MR               1:16.61    1:15.92        
                  37.84     1:15.92 (38.08)                                        
 30 Tsiabasis, Yanni          15 HAA-MR               1:17.31    1:15.99        
                  37.43     1:15.99 (38.56)                                        
 31 Fitzgerald, JJ L          15 SSC-MR               1:18.83    1:16.78        
                  37.62     1:16.78 (39.16)                                        
 32 Levine, Isaac E           15 IA-MR                1:14.56    1:17.32        
                  37.43     1:17.32 (39.89)                                        
 33 Kopacz, Michael P         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.17    1:17.50        
 34 Bach, Daniel              16 CSDC-MR              1:17.84    1:18.09        
                  37.22     1:18.09 (40.87)                                        
 35 Lind, Ben G               16 SSC-MR               1:19.20    1:22.64        
                  40.42     1:22.64 (42.22)                                        
 36 Fehn, Matthew J           15 CSDC-MR              1:20.61    1:24.38        
                  41.27     1:24.38 (43.11)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Clive, Austin R           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.98    1:02.69 SILV   
                  31.13     1:02.69 (31.56)                                        
  2 Cellamare, Dylan          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.11    1:02.70 SILV   
                  31.13     1:02.70 (31.57)                                        
  3 Muller, Sean W            15 TVSC-MR              1:04.03    1:03.17 SILV   
                  30.57     1:03.17 (32.60)                                        
 -- Yildirim, Egehan          15 SSC-MR               1:20.76         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:15.96   3/22/2014 Gerard R Martusciello, SACHEM              
                2:09.99  ZQ
                2:13.99  JO
                2:13.99  AGTC 15-18 AGe group Chal
                2:16.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:16.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Engel, Ryan               17 IA-MR                2:19.97    2:17.62        
                  31.90     1:07.82 (35.92)     1:43.75 (35.93)     2:17.62 (33.87)
  2 Thais, Peter D            15 LIAC-MR              2:19.97    2:19.24        
                  33.17     1:08.16 (34.99)     1:44.00 (35.84)     2:19.24 (35.24)
  3 Muller, Sean W            15 TVSC-MR              2:19.65    2:19.52        
                  33.59     1:08.83 (35.24)     1:44.82 (35.99)     2:19.52 (34.70)
  4 Combs, Sean A             17 SSC-MR               2:19.10    2:23.17        
                  34.31     1:09.63 (35.32)     1:46.50 (36.87)     2:23.17 (36.67)
  5 Morda, Vinny E            15 SSC-MR               2:25.40    2:25.27        
                  34.37     1:11.44 (37.07)     1:49.39 (37.95)     2:25.27 (35.88)
  6 Napolitano, Sean          15 HAA-MR               2:41.43    2:27.76        
                  35.59     1:12.22 (36.63)     1:50.50 (38.28)     2:27.76 (37.26)
  7 Reilly, Brian J           17 IA-MR                2:30.48    2:29.10        
                  35.82     1:13.52 (37.70)     1:51.76 (38.24)     2:29.10 (37.34)
  8 Viollis, Michael          15 SSC-MR               2:25.80    2:29.35        
                  35.38     1:13.50 (38.12)     1:52.41 (38.91)     2:29.35 (36.94)
  9 Walter, Brendan E         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.09    2:30.38        
                  36.80     1:14.68 (37.88)     1:52.93 (38.25)     2:30.38 (37.45)
 10 Perez, Matthew S          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.94    2:31.34        
                  36.35     1:15.57 (39.22)     1:55.07 (39.50)     2:31.34 (36.27)
 11 Roberts, Antonio *        16 WISC-MR              2:31.84    2:31.46        
                  35.19     1:13.48 (38.29)     1:52.98 (39.50)     2:31.46 (38.48)
 12 Amesti, Anthony T         16 SSC-MR               2:35.94    2:33.07        
                  35.75     1:14.20 (38.45)     1:54.37 (40.17)     2:33.07 (38.70)
 13 Trzaskowski, Michael      16 HAA-MR               2:43.08    2:34.76        
                  36.43     1:16.17 (39.74)     1:56.47 (40.30)     2:34.76 (38.29)
 14 Epstein, Brian J          16 LIAC-MR              2:37.58    2:38.14        
                  35.82     1:14.49 (38.67)     1:56.13 (41.64)     2:38.14 (42.01)
 15 Hernandez, Noah M         15 LIAC-MR              2:53.25    2:39.28        
                  36.28     1:15.78 (39.50)     1:56.98 (41.20)     2:39.28 (42.30)
 16 Jason, Nicholas P         15 SSC-MR               2:43.63    2:39.55        
                  37.54     1:18.46 (40.92)     2:00.13 (41.67)     2:39.55 (39.42)
 17 Walter, Matthew           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.27    2:41.73        
                  38.48                             2:02.13 ( )     2:41.73 (39.60)
 18 Levine, Isaac E           15 IA-MR                2:38.93    2:42.65        
                  38.01     1:19.43 (41.42)     2:01.76 (42.33)     2:42.65 (40.89)
 19 Tsiabasis, Yanni          15 HAA-MR               2:49.51    2:47.53        
                  38.78     1:20.71 (41.93)     2:04.41 (43.70)     2:47.53 (43.12)
 20 Lind, Ben G               16 SSC-MR               2:59.40    2:49.90        
                  39.63                             2:08.46 ( )     2:49.90 (41.44)
 21 Sciurca, Nicholas         16 HAA-MR               3:11.11    3:08.52        
                  41.37     1:29.06 (47.69)   3:08.52 (1:39.46)                    
 -- Kaufer, Evan A            15 IA-MR                2:24.27         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  35.30     1:12.77 (37.47)     1:50.82 (38.05)          DQ (36.47)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Nguyen, Dao H             15 WISC-MR              3:21.88         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:09.84   3/22/2014 Edward A Schultz, IA   -MR                 
                1:06.49  ZQ
                1:09.99  JO
                1:09.99  AGTC 15-18 AGe group Chal
                1:10.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:10.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Trzaskowski, Michael      16 HAA-MR               1:15.09    1:13.42        
                  34.34     1:13.42 (39.08)                                        
  2 Chan, Matthew S           18 TVSC-MR              1:11.39    1:13.94        
                  34.77     1:13.94 (39.17)                                        
  3 Cellamare, Dylan          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.78    1:14.35        
                  35.12     1:14.35 (39.23)                                        
  4 Martillo, Daniel A        16 IA-MR                1:13.11    1:14.81        
                  34.49     1:14.81 (40.32)                                        
  5 Kaufer, Evan A            15 IA-MR                1:13.12    1:15.07        
                  35.05     1:15.07 (40.02)                                        
  5 Gorman, Kyle              16 CSDC-MR              1:20.49    1:15.07        
                  35.95     1:15.07 (39.12)                                        
  7 Iannone, Cal              15 WISC-MR              1:15.90    1:15.63        
                  35.87     1:15.63 (39.76)                                        
  7 Szekeres, Andor R         15 LIAC-MR              1:15.99    1:15.63        
                  35.84     1:15.63 (39.79)                                        
  9 Apaza, Andrew W           17 LIAC-MR              1:16.20    1:16.63        
                  36.06     1:16.63 (40.57)                                        
 10 Florkowski, Brian T       15 LIAC-MR              1:14.52    1:16.66        
                  35.63     1:16.66 (41.03)                                        
 11 Fitzgerald, JJ L          15 SSC-MR               1:23.18    1:18.82        
                  34.84     1:18.82 (43.98)                                        
 12 Rau, Patrick              16 LIAC-MR              1:20.09    1:18.90        
                  37.12     1:18.90 (41.78)                                        
 13 Morda, Vinny E            15 SSC-MR               1:21.96    1:18.97        
                  37.41     1:18.97 (41.56)                                        
 14 Viollis, Michael          15 SSC-MR               1:18.74    1:19.08        
                  37.89     1:19.08 (41.19)                                        
 15 O'Brien, Justin W         17 FA-MR                1:16.06    1:19.15        
                  36.78     1:19.15 (42.37)                                        
 16 Tomasino, Michael         15 SSC-MR               1:23.06    1:19.37        
                  37.54     1:19.37 (41.83)                                        
 17 Kalenja, Keno             15 IA-MR                1:23.22    1:19.48        
                  36.27     1:19.48 (43.21)                                        
 18 LaROSSA, Brian K          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.95    1:19.86        
                  37.74     1:19.86 (42.12)                                        
 19 Napolitano, Sean          15 HAA-MR               1:20.95    1:20.06        
                  37.74     1:20.06 (42.32)                                        
 20 Thais, Peter D            15 LIAC-MR              1:19.61    1:20.77        
                  36.59     1:20.77 (44.18)                                        
 21 Hernandez, Noah M         15 LIAC-MR              1:24.19    1:21.42        
                  38.26     1:21.42 (43.16)                                        
 22 Roberts, Antonio *        16 WISC-MR              1:21.05    1:22.09        
                  38.38     1:22.09 (43.71)                                        
 23 Tsiabasis, Yanni          15 HAA-MR               1:21.32    1:22.74        
                  38.30     1:22.74 (44.44)                                        
 24 Cenizal, Kai V            15 IA-MR                1:19.42    1:22.88        
                  38.81     1:22.88 (44.07)                                        
 25 Verdi, Tyler J            15 CSDC-MR              1:23.28    1:23.04        
                  39.40     1:23.04 (43.64)                                        
 26 Reilly, Jayden T          15 SSC-MR               1:20.95    1:23.06        
                  38.37     1:23.06 (44.69)                                        
 27 Epstein, Brian J          16 LIAC-MR              1:25.71    1:23.64        
                  38.81     1:23.64 (44.83)                                        
 28 Yap, Anil C               15 SSC-MR               1:21.88    1:24.07        
                  39.17     1:24.07 (44.90)                                        
 29 Walsh, Connor J           17 LIAC-MR              1:23.18    1:24.44        
                  39.17     1:24.44 (45.27)                                        
 30 Ragland, Kenazz K         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.79    1:25.64        
                  39.91     1:25.64 (45.73)                                        
 31 O'Brien, Nicholas J       15 FA-MR                1:29.57    1:26.00        
                  40.81     1:26.00 (45.19)                                        
 32 Sciurca, Nicholas         16 HAA-MR               1:35.48    1:33.33        
                  43.79     1:33.33 (49.54)                                        
 33 Lind, Ben G               16 SSC-MR               1:39.86    1:35.81        
                  44.96     1:35.81 (50.85)                                        
 34 Levine, Isaac E           15 IA-MR                1:28.44    1:36.34        
                  45.97     1:36.34 (50.37)                                        
 35 Nguyen, Dao H             15 WISC-MR              1:37.42    1:45.92        
                  50.52     1:45.92 (55.40)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Horne, Leopold N          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.25    1:08.61#JO     
                  32.04     1:08.61 (36.57)                                        
  2 Sung, Kyle                16 LIAC-MR              1:11.13    1:08.70#JO     
                  31.95     1:08.70 (36.75)                                        
 -- Yildirim, Egehan          15 SSC-MR               1:33.53         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:32.76   3/21/2014 Robert J McDougall, CSC  -MR               
                2:29.99  ZQ
                2:31.99  JO
                2:31.99  AGTC 15-18 AGe group Chal
                2:36.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:36.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Chan, Matthew S           18 TVSC-MR              2:36.83    2:38.06        
                  35.09     1:14.59 (39.50)     1:55.29 (40.70)     2:38.06 (42.77)
  2 Kaufer, Evan A            15 IA-MR                2:37.46    2:40.94        
                  36.08     1:16.66 (40.58)     1:58.63 (41.97)     2:40.94 (42.31)
  3 Tafe, John D              16 CSDC-MR              2:41.16    2:45.77        
                  35.37     1:17.58 (42.21)     2:02.16 (44.58)     2:45.77 (43.61)
  4 Rau, Patrick              16 LIAC-MR              2:59.24    2:48.38        
                  37.11     1:19.19 (42.08)     2:03.38 (44.19)     2:48.38 (45.00)
  5 Amesti, Anthony T         16 SSC-MR               2:46.47    2:51.98        
                  37.60     1:20.89 (43.29)     2:06.66 (45.77)     2:51.98 (45.32)
  6 Morda, Vinny E            15 SSC-MR               3:00.51    2:54.05        
                  39.69     1:24.11 (44.42)     2:09.01 (44.90)     2:54.05 (45.04)
  7 Viollis, Michael          15 SSC-MR               2:48.92    2:56.19        
                  39.80     1:25.76 (45.96)     2:12.73 (46.97)     2:56.19 (43.46)
  8 Walsh, Connor J           17 LIAC-MR              2:59.99    3:05.63        
                  41.10     1:27.76 (46.66)     2:16.43 (48.67)     3:05.63 (49.20)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 1:00.14   3/22/2014 Derek R Avila, IA   -MR                    
                  57.19  ZQ
                  59.99  JO
                  59.99  AGTC 15-18 AGe group Chal
                1:02.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:02.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gorman, Kyle              16 CSDC-MR              1:08.55    1:03.44        
                  29.71     1:03.44 (33.73)                                        
  2 Tomasino, Michael         15 SSC-MR               1:03.89    1:04.21        
                  29.56     1:04.21 (34.65)                                        
  3 Reilly, Brian J           17 IA-MR                1:03.55    1:04.24        
                  29.80     1:04.24 (34.44)                                        
  4 Rau, Patrick              16 LIAC-MR              1:06.83    1:04.40        
                  29.68     1:04.40 (34.72)                                        
  5 Apaza, Andrew W           17 LIAC-MR              1:05.42    1:04.54        
                  30.04     1:04.54 (34.50)                                        
  6 Sung, Kyle                16 LIAC-MR              1:02.63    1:05.25        
                  31.19     1:05.25 (34.06)                                        
  7 Ioanitescu, Justin G      17 LIAC-MR              1:04.22    1:06.14        
                  30.62     1:06.14 (35.52)                                        
  8 Bohl, Andrew C            15 CSDC-MR              1:05.30    1:06.84        
                  31.03     1:06.84 (35.81)                                        
  9 Amesti, Anthony T         16 SSC-MR               1:03.46    1:07.99        
                  31.02     1:07.99 (36.97)                                        
 10 Walter, Brendan E         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.86    1:08.03        
                  31.77     1:08.03 (36.26)                                        
 11 Ragland, Kenazz K         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.33    1:08.32        
                  30.66     1:08.32 (37.66)                                        
 12 Howard, Christian J       18 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.80    1:08.71        
                  29.80     1:08.71 (38.91)                                        
 13 Morda, Vinny E            15 SSC-MR               1:08.30    1:08.73        
                  32.17     1:08.73 (36.56)                                        
 14 Boughal, Ian S            17 IA-MR                1:05.43    1:08.83        
                  30.83     1:08.83 (38.00)                                        
 15 Combs, Sean A             17 SSC-MR               1:08.02    1:09.26        
                  31.95     1:09.26 (37.31)                                        
 16 Walsh, Connor J           17 LIAC-MR              1:09.47    1:09.40        
                  32.14     1:09.40 (37.26)                                        
 17 Muenzer, Julian P         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.34    1:09.98        
                  32.30     1:09.98 (37.68)                                        
 18 Szekeres, Andor R         15 LIAC-MR              1:17.74    1:11.66        
                  33.75     1:11.66 (37.91)                                        
 19 Viollis, Michael          15 SSC-MR               1:09.13    1:12.37        
                  33.45     1:12.37 (38.92)                                        
 20 Epstein, Brian J          16 LIAC-MR              1:10.06    1:12.75        
                  32.69     1:12.75 (40.06)                                        
 21 Tafe, John D              16 CSDC-MR              1:20.36    1:14.25        
                  32.76     1:14.25 (41.49)                                        
 22 Fitzgerald, JJ L          15 SSC-MR               1:12.70    1:14.76        
                  32.89     1:14.76 (41.87)                                        
 23 Yildirim, Egehan          15 SSC-MR               1:23.63    1:17.55        
                  34.74     1:17.55 (42.81)                                        
 24 Levine, Isaac E           15 IA-MR                1:16.38    1:17.75        
                  36.76     1:17.75 (40.99)                                        
 25 Jason, Nicholas P         15 SSC-MR               1:09.99    1:18.11        
                  35.38     1:18.11 (42.73)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Iannone, Cal              15 WISC-MR              1:02.98    1:02.02 SILV   
                  28.87     1:02.02 (33.15)                                        
 -- Perez, Matthew S          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.16         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Yap, Anil C               15 SSC-MR               1:17.24        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:25.11   3/23/2014 Brad J Michel, SACHEM                      
                2:12.49  ZQ
                2:19.99  JO
                2:19.99  AGTC 15-18 AGe group Chal
                2:24.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:24.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Tomasino, Michael         15 SSC-MR               2:30.08    2:25.30        
                  30.49     1:07.42 (36.93)     1:46.14 (38.72)     2:25.30 (39.16)
  2 Rau, Patrick              16 LIAC-MR              2:33.93    2:26.69        
                  30.83     1:06.73 (35.90)     1:45.02 (38.29)     2:26.69 (41.67)
  3 Reilly, Brian J           17 IA-MR                2:29.12    2:41.41        
                  29.40     1:06.21 (36.81)     1:50.79 (44.58)     2:41.41 (50.62)
  4 Amesti, Anthony T         16 SSC-MR               2:41.35    2:47.68        
                  33.91     1:16.33 (42.42)     2:01.74 (45.41)     2:47.68 (45.94)
  5 Levine, Isaac E           15 IA-MR                2:48.47    2:49.21        
                  36.50     1:19.94 (43.44)     2:04.11 (44.17)     2:49.21 (45.10)
  6 Walsh, Connor J           17 LIAC-MR              2:45.96    2:49.72        
                  18.51     1:13.21 (54.70)     1:59.81 (46.60)     2:49.72 (49.91)
  7 Yildirim, Egehan          15 SSC-MR               3:19.77    3:08.27        
                  37.08     1:25.47 (48.39)     2:17.18 (51.71)     3:08.27 (51.09)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Yap, Anil C               15 SSC-MR               3:19.83         DQ        
      Did not finish
                  36.20     1:22.69 (46.49)     2:15.96 (53.27)                    
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 2:16.02   3/23/2014 Gerard R Martusciello, SACHEM              
                2:07.99  ZQ
                2:14.99  JO
                2:14.99  AGTC 15-18 AGe group Chal
                2:29.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:29.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Horne, Leopold N          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.99    2:24.34 SILV   
                  30.96     1:09.78 (38.82)     1:50.04 (40.26)     2:24.34 (34.30)
BRON - Division  
  1 Muenzer, Julian P         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.06    2:30.09        
                  31.97     1:10.75 (38.78)     1:57.40 (46.65)     2:30.09 (32.69)
  2 Howard, Christian J       18 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.76    2:32.59        
                  29.51     1:06.78 (37.27)     1:55.38 (48.60)     2:32.59 (37.21)
  3 Jason, Nicholas P         15 SSC-MR               2:37.53    2:32.79        
                  32.70     1:12.70 (40.00)     1:56.81 (44.11)     2:32.79 (35.98)
  4 Cenizal, Kai V            15 IA-MR                2:30.37    2:33.53        
                  33.87     1:12.29 (38.42)     1:59.16 (46.87)     2:33.53 (34.37)
  5 LaROSSA, Brian K          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.75    2:33.97        
                  31.71     1:13.36 (41.65)     1:59.21 (45.85)     2:33.97 (34.76)
  6 Szekeres, Andor R         15 LIAC-MR              2:38.67    2:34.34        
                  32.31     1:11.99 (39.68)     1:55.81 (43.82)     2:34.34 (38.53)
  7 Epstein, Brian J          16 LIAC-MR              2:32.40    2:34.48        
                  32.53     1:12.22 (39.69)     1:59.64 (47.42)     2:34.48 (34.84)
  8 Roberts, Antonio *        16 WISC-MR              2:38.68    2:36.17        
                  34.60     1:12.56 (37.96)     1:58.47 (45.91)     2:36.17 (37.70)
  9 Walsh, Connor J           17 LIAC-MR              2:35.37    2:36.62        
                  32.31     1:14.26 (41.95)     2:00.68 (46.42)     2:36.62 (35.94)
 10 Verdi, Tyler J            15 CSDC-MR              2:34.60    2:36.84        
                  35.63     1:14.04 (38.41)     2:01.16 (47.12)     2:36.84 (35.68)
 11 Yap, Anil C               15 SSC-MR               2:41.45    2:37.84        
                  33.44     1:14.54 (41.10)     2:01.05 (46.51)     2:37.84 (36.79)
 12 Fitzgerald, JJ L          15 SSC-MR               3:06.99    2:38.22        
                  31.74     1:13.29 (41.55)     1:59.08 (45.79)     2:38.22 (39.14)
 13 Kopacz, Michael P         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.14    2:39.66        
                  35.13     1:16.99 (41.86)     2:04.40 (47.41)     2:39.66 (35.26)
 14 Levine, Isaac E           15 IA-MR                2:43.10    2:41.46        
                  36.06     1:16.63 (40.57)     2:05.88 (49.25)     2:41.46 (35.58)
 15 Yildirim, Egehan          15 SSC-MR               3:01.03    2:49.79        
                  34.45     1:17.39 (42.94)     2:08.43 (51.04)     2:49.79 (41.36)
 16 Fehn, Matthew J           15 CSDC-MR              2:53.13    2:54.06        
                  40.30     1:25.20 (44.90)     2:17.95 (52.75)     2:54.06 (36.11)
 17 Lind, Ben G               16 SSC-MR               3:06.97    2:55.06        
                  38.86     1:23.54 (44.68)     2:17.68 (54.14)     2:55.06 (37.38)
 -- Tsiabasis, Yanni          15 HAA-MR               2:40.24         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  33.70     1:14.40 (40.70)     2:00.25 (45.85)          DQ (33.84)
Non-Award Division  
  1 LaDue, Ryan               17 IA-MR                2:33.24    2:21.45 SILV   
                  28.32     1:03.96 (35.64)     1:49.81 (45.85)     2:21.45 (31.64)
  2 Rau, Patrick              16 LIAC-MR              2:30.64    2:26.36 SILV   
                  29.31     1:08.56 (39.25)     1:53.57 (45.01)     2:26.36 (32.79)
  3 Tafe, John D              16 CSDC-MR              2:38.00    2:27.02 SILV   
                  33.10     1:11.27 (38.17)     1:53.66 (42.39)     2:27.02 (33.36)
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      Bronze: # 4:41.05   3/18/2016 Jeff R Michel, SSC  -MR                    
                4:41.99  ZQ
                4:45.89  JO
                4:45.89  SILV
                4:45.89  AGTC 15-18 AGe group Chal
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 4:45.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRON - Division  
  1 Kaufer, Evan A            15 IA-MR                4:50.37    4:46.99        
                  29.12     1:03.42 (34.30)     1:41.60 (38.18)     2:19.26 (37.66)
        2:59.35 (40.09)     3:41.54 (42.19)     4:14.88 (33.34)     4:46.99 (32.11)
  2 Cellamare, Dylan          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:02.11    4:50.34        
                  28.74     1:01.36 (32.62)     1:38.42 (37.06)     2:15.53 (37.11)
        3:00.05 (44.52)     3:44.71 (44.66)     4:17.85 (33.14)     4:50.34 (32.49)
  3 Morda, Vinny E            15 SSC-MR               5:16.17    5:03.87        
                  32.48     1:09.60 (37.12)     1:47.46 (37.86)     2:25.55 (38.09)
        3:09.73 (44.18)     3:54.72 (44.99)     4:30.00 (35.28)     5:03.87 (33.87)
  4 Tomasino, Michael         15 SSC-MR               5:18.11    5:07.85        
                  29.68     1:04.29 (34.61)     1:44.31 (40.02)     2:24.12 (39.81)
        3:08.47 (44.35)     3:54.70 (46.23)     4:31.45 (36.75)     5:07.85 (36.40)
  5 Viollis, Michael          15 SSC-MR               5:21.25    5:20.86        
                  33.54     1:12.13 (38.59)     1:53.32 (41.19)     2:33.95 (40.63)
        3:20.22 (46.27)     4:08.24 (48.02)     4:45.28 (37.04)     5:20.86 (35.58)
  6 Levine, Isaac E           15 IA-MR                5:37.42    5:36.36        
                  34.58     1:15.10 (40.52)     1:58.32 (43.22)     2:40.70 (42.38)
        3:30.88 (50.18)     4:21.49 (50.61)     4:59.44 (37.95)     5:36.36 (36.92)
  7 Yap, Anil C               15 SSC-MR               6:00.92    5:50.33        
                  33.68     1:17.19 (43.51)     2:04.08 (46.89)     2:49.65 (45.57)
        3:38.86 (49.21)     4:28.87 (50.01)     5:10.50 (41.63)     5:50.33 (39.83)
 
Mixed 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Wigington, James J        10 SSC-MR                    NT      42.23        
  2 Shea, Hayden A            10 SSC-MR                    NT      45.50        
  3 McCusker, Leo M           10 SSC-MR                    NT      47.99        
 
Mixed 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wigington, James J        10 SSC-MR                    NT    1:31.15        
  2 Shea, Hayden A            10 SSC-MR                    NT    1:35.95        
 
Mixed 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Czartosieski, Evan C      10 SSC-MR                    NT    2:37.36        
  2 Hoffman, Evan M            9 SSC-MR                    NT    2:56.88        
  3 Beaudry, Charlie S        10 SSC-MR                    NT    3:02.50        
  4 Tooker, Ben J             10 SSC-MR                    NT    3:10.11        
  5 Grotto, Gia R             10 SSC-MR                    NT    3:11.83        
  6 Masem, Maddy M            10 SSC-MR                    NT    3:21.99        
  7 Islamoglu, Tunjay G       10 SSC-MR                    NT    3:28.27        
  8 Yap, Esmanur              10 SSC-MR                    NT    3:33.27        
  9 Green, Kennedy L           9 SSC-MR                    NT    3:33.96        
 10 McCusker, Leo M           10 SSC-MR                    NT    3:58.78        
 
Mixed 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tse, Kaitlyn A            10 SSC-MR                    NT    6:52.63        
  2 Giagios, Andraya B        10 SSC-MR                    NT    7:45.98        
 
Mixed 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wigington, James J        10 SSC-MR                    NT      41.57        
  2 Shea, Hayden A            10 SSC-MR                    NT      54.40        
 
Mixed 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yap, Esmanur              10 SSC-MR                    NT    1:40.55        
  2 La Morte, Anthony E       10 SSC-MR                    NT    1:43.17        
  3 Wigington, James J        10 SSC-MR                    NT    1:43.78        
  4 Shea, Hayden A            10 SSC-MR                    NT    1:52.37        
 
Mixed 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCusker, Leo M           10 SSC-MR                    NT    1:03.46        
 
Mixed 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 La Morte, Anthony E       10 SSC-MR                    NT    1:54.00        
  2 Yap, Esmanur              10 SSC-MR                    NT    1:54.88        
  3 Vescovo III, Peter S       9 SSC-MR                    NT    2:00.03        
 
Mixed 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 La Morte, Anthony E       10 SSC-MR                    NT      49.69        
  2 Marcin, Madison R          9 SSC-MR                    NT      51.48        
  3 Yap, Esmanur              10 SSC-MR                    NT      53.64        
 
Mixed 9-10 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferranola, Anthony A      10 SSC-MR                    NT    1:39.29        
  2 La Morte, Anthony E       10 SSC-MR                    NT    1:42.91        
  3 McCusker, Leo M           10 SSC-MR                    NT    2:06.53        
 
Mixed 9-10 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Czartosieski, Evan C      10 SSC-MR                    NT    3:08.70        
  2 Beaudry, Charlie S        10 SSC-MR                    NT    3:23.41        
  3 Tooker, Ben J             10 SSC-MR                    NT    3:38.97        
  4 Green, Kennedy L           9 SSC-MR                    NT    3:39.39        
  5 Masem, Maddy M            10 SSC-MR                    NT    3:43.09        
  6 Yap, Esmanur              10 SSC-MR                    NT    3:45.05        
  7 Islamoglu, Tunjay G       10 SSC-MR                    NT    3:48.18        
 -- Hoffman, Evan M            9 SSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 
Mixed 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeLumen, Logan J          11 SSC-MR                    NT      44.64        
 
Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Savas, Brayden T          11 SSC-MR                    NT    2:24.54        
  2 Skiba, Victoria C         11 SSC-MR                    NT    2:39.01        
  3 Hicyilmaz, Lydia G        11 SSC-MR                    NT    2:40.60        
  4 Paton, Gavin C            11 SSC-MR                    NT    2:42.26        
  5 Calandra, Lily A          11 SSC-MR                    NT    2:47.49        
  6 Koeppel, Thomas J         12 SSC-MR                    NT    2:53.01        
  7 Beaudry, Edward M         12 SSC-MR                    NT    2:53.72        
  8 Purga, Tommy J            11 SSC-MR                    NT    3:02.40        
  9 Minotto, Matthew C        12 SSC-MR                    NT    3:02.65        
 10 Young, Addison            12 SSC-MR                    NT    3:02.72        
 11 Young, Sydney B           11 SSC-MR                    NT    3:06.85        
 12 Beaudry, Jack H           12 SSC-MR                    NT    3:08.65        
 13 Worthington, Nick J       12 SSC-MR                    NT    3:13.75        
 14 Parrish, Isabella M       11 SSC-MR                    NT    3:20.49        
 15 Ratto, Leah F             11 SSC-MR                    NT    3:24.49        
 -- Marotta, Alexa P          11 SSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 
Mixed 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Jessica M          12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      29.86        
  2 Blatt, Jonathan D         12 SSC-MR                    NT      50.47        
  3 Young, Natalie L          11 SSC-MR                    NT      53.30        
  4 Callinan, Abby R          12 SSC-MR                    NT    1:06.68        
 
Mixed 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Jessica M          12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:08.15        
  2 Mitchell, Sofia           11 SSC-MR                    NT    1:48.17        
  3 Lafler, Cole E            11 SSC-MR                    NT    2:03.29        
 
Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Savas, Brayden T          11 SSC-MR                    NT    2:36.10        
  2 Stocki, Oliver            12 SSC-MR                    NT    2:36.95        
  3 Hernandez, Keanne L       12 SSC-MR                    NT    2:45.89        
  4 Waring, MaryGrace         12 SSC-MR                    NT    2:52.79        
  5 Reyes, Ella M             12 SSC-MR                    NT    3:06.37        
 
Mixed 11-12 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Jessica M          12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:07.63        
  2 Atiencia, Kaylee A        12 SSC-MR                    NT    1:38.46        
  3 Young, Natalie L          11 SSC-MR                    NT    1:40.68        
  4 DeLumen, Logan J          11 SSC-MR                    NT    1:42.13        
  5 Schneider, Holly P        11 SSC-MR                    NT    1:46.05        
 
Mixed 11-12 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mozian, James P           12 SSC-MR                    NT    3:07.56        
  2 Thomas, Tyler C           11 SSC-MR                    NT    3:17.53        
  3 Mozian, Alexis P          12 SSC-MR                    NT    3:27.67        
  4 Selvaggio, Theresa L      12 SSC-MR                    NT    3:32.01        
 
Mixed 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fiore, Gabby R            13 SSC-MR                    NT    2:55.24        
  2 Morell, Aidan R           13 SSC-MR                    NT    3:10.47        
  3 Brown, Harrison W         13 SSC-MR                    NT    3:15.29        
  4 Angilly, Frankie A        13 SSC-MR                    NT    3:23.95        
 
Mixed 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fiore, Gabby R            13 SSC-MR                    NT    1:26.60        
 
Mixed 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maddox, Faith             13 SSC-MR                    NT    2:38.43        
  2 Cerniglia, Matthew        13 SSC-MR                    NT    2:53.26        
  3 Davis, Ava R              13 SSC-MR                    NT    2:58.75        
  4 Michels, Grace C          13 SSC-MR                    NT    3:06.36        
  5 DeRosalia, Nicholas D     13 SSC-MR                    NT    3:20.58        
  6 Viox, Jagger S            14 SSC-MR                    NT    3:30.74        
  7 Micozzi, Samantha N       14 SSC-MR                    NT    3:36.38        
  8 Fiore, Gabby R            13 SSC-MR                    NT    3:42.14        
 
Mixed 13-14 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Metzger, Andrew P         13 SSC-MR                    NT    2:56.64        
  2 Ely, Michael E            14 SSC-MR                    NT    3:03.59        
  3 Morell, Aidan R           13 SSC-MR                    NT    3:04.37        
  4 Angilly, Frankie A        13 SSC-MR                    NT    3:25.37        
  5 Brown, Harrison W         13 SSC-MR                    NT    3:39.43        
 
Mixed 11-14 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Makayla              12 SSC-MR                    NT    2:10.51        
  2 Piccolo, Salvatrice G     12 SSC-MR                    NT    2:26.17        
  3 Bowman, Kevin M           12 SSC-MR                    NT    2:39.07        
  4 Mozian, James P           12 SSC-MR                    NT    2:40.20        
  5 Koeppel, Thomas J         12 SSC-MR                    NT    2:40.27        
  6 Fiore, Gabby R            13 SSC-MR                    NT    2:42.69        
  7 Metzger, Andrew P         13 SSC-MR                    NT    2:42.74        
  8 Arena, Ellie A            11 SSC-MR                    NT    2:47.28        
  9 Thomas, Tyler C           11 SSC-MR                    NT    2:52.34        
 10 Young, Addison            12 SSC-MR                    NT    2:52.57        
 11 Blatt, Jonathan D         12 SSC-MR                    NT    2:54.86        
 12 Parrish, Isabella M       11 SSC-MR                    NT    2:55.71        
 13 Mozian, Alexis P          12 SSC-MR                    NT    2:59.38        
 14 Curtin, Olivia M          12 SSC-MR                    NT    3:01.83        
 15 Schneider, Holly P        11 SSC-MR                    NT    3:04.79        
 16 Young, Natalie L          11 SSC-MR                    NT    3:12.97        
 17 McNamara, Kevin C         11 SSC-MR                    NT    3:15.27        
 18 Atiencia, Kaylee A        12 SSC-MR                    NT    3:15.82        
 19 Callinan, Abby R          12 SSC-MR                    NT    3:19.10        
 20 Morda, Amanda M           11 SSC-MR                    NT    3:20.03        
 21 DeLumen, Logan J          11 SSC-MR                    NT    3:23.40        
 
Mixed 11-14 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guerron, Ryan A           13 SSC-MR                    NT    6:38.76        
  2 Calandra, Lily A          11 SSC-MR                    NT    6:40.89        
  3 Civitello, Anthony C      14 SSC-MR                    NT    6:47.32        
  4 Kennedy, Michael          13 SSC-MR                    NT    7:00.50        
  5 Pfisterer, Brooke E       12 SSC-MR                    NT    7:01.57        
  6 Koeppel, Thomas J         12 SSC-MR                    NT    7:04.25        
  7 Glennon, Abby K           13 SSC-MR                    NT    7:05.77        
  8 Fiore, Gabby R            13 SSC-MR                    NT    7:05.93        
  9 Purga, Tommy J            11 SSC-MR                    NT    7:14.84        
 10 Metzger, Andrew P         13 SSC-MR                    NT    7:18.86        
 11 Schildknecht, Emma R      14 SSC-MR                    NT    7:19.76        
 12 Marotta, Alexa P          11 SSC-MR                    NT    7:20.43        
 13 Worthington, Nick J       12 SSC-MR                    NT    7:23.75        
 14 Maloney, Michael A        13 SSC-MR                    NT    7:28.12        
 15 Spiezio, Anthony M        13 SSC-MR                    NT    7:39.16        
 16 Minotto, Matthew C        12 SSC-MR                    NT    7:42.08        
 17 Young, Addison            12 SSC-MR                    NT    8:08.15        
 
Mixed 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jason, Nicholas P         15 SSC-MR                    NT    2:21.74        
  2 Foster, Emma M            16 SSC-MR                    NT    2:54.83        
 
Mixed 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jason, Nicholas P         15 SSC-MR                    NT    6:32.48        
  2 Chiarello, Marissa P      15 SSC-MR                    NT    7:35.27        
 
Mixed 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, JJ L          15 SSC-MR                    NT    2:49.92        
 
Mixed 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, JJ L          15 SSC-MR                    NT    2:58.33        
  2 Chiarello, Marissa P      15 SSC-MR                    NT    3:35.21        
 
Mixed 15-18 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chiarello, Marissa P      15 SSC-MR                    NT    3:05.37        
 
Mixed 13-18 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Golden, Alyssa            13 SSC-MR                    NT    5:09.02        
  2 Maddox, Faith             13 SSC-MR                    NT    5:40.63        
  3 Fitzgerald, JJ L          15 SSC-MR                    NT    5:52.46        
  4 Viox, Jagger S            14 SSC-MR                    NT    5:58.64        
  5 Fiore, Gabby R            13 SSC-MR                    NT    6:11.47        
  6 Yildirim, Egehan          15 SSC-MR                    NT    6:16.60        
  7 DeRosalia, Nicholas D     13 SSC-MR                    NT    6:25.62        
 
Mixed 11-18 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Keanne L       12 SSC-MR                    NT    3:01.73        
  2 Waring, MaryGrace         12 SSC-MR                    NT    3:02.26        
  3 Stocki, Oliver            12 SSC-MR                    NT    3:03.96        
  4 Fitzgerald, JJ L          15 SSC-MR                    NT    3:09.39        
  5 Pfisterer, Brooke E       12 SSC-MR                    NT    3:09.71        
  6 Savas, Brayden T          11 SSC-MR                    NT    3:09.72        
  7 Metzger, Andrew P         13 SSC-MR                    NT    3:17.57        
  8 Reyes, Ella M             12 SSC-MR                    NT    3:18.44        
  9 Spiezio, Anthony M        13 SSC-MR                    NT    3:22.12        
 10 Chiarello, Marissa P      15 SSC-MR                    NT    3:29.69        
 11 Maloney, Michael A        13 SSC-MR                    NT    3:30.10        
 12 Glennon, Abby K           13 SSC-MR                    NT    3:31.16        
 13 Kennedy, Michael          13 SSC-MR                    NT    3:31.60        
 14 Guerron, Ryan A           13 SSC-MR                    NT    3:32.73        
 15 Veraszto, Colin R         13 SSC-MR                    NT    3:34.67        
 16 DeRosalia, Nicholas D     13 SSC-MR                    NT    3:42.02        
 -- Bassarath, Luke N         12 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Symonds, Aelish R         13 SSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Other