Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 6/3/2019 12:17 PM
       2019 MR COND Summer Solstice Invitational - 5/31/2019 to 6/2/2019       
                         Sanction #: 190509, 190554-T                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.49  ZONE
                36.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luo, TingTing T           10 SVY-NJ                 35.81      33.07 ZONE   
  2 Medina, Ava M             10 COND-MR                35.21      33.97 JO     
  3 Murray, Chelsea E         10 COND-MR                35.27      34.65 JO     
  4 Bouquio, Zoey L           10 SVY-NJ                 35.29      35.71 JO     
  5 Finnegan, Ellie K         10 COND-MR                35.43      36.07 JO     
  6 Briceno, Bella             9 NYSA-MR                37.00      36.40 JO     
  7 Christakos, Ileana S      10 COND-MR                38.28      36.70        
  8 Cerbone, Kaylee           10 SVY-NJ                 44.28      36.79        
  9 Miranda, Rebecca C        10 DESC-NJ                39.21      36.98        
 10 Parekh, Ruchita N         10 SVY-NJ                 40.52      37.92        
 11 DeRosa, Merah B           10 SVY-NJ                 39.61      38.13        
 12 Fountain, Gianna           9 COND-MR                39.49      38.16        
 13 Daly, Keara M             10 COND-MR                   NT      38.65        
 14 Srinivasan, Radhika T      9 NYSA-MR                39.68      39.63        
 15 Lee, Olivia T              9 SVY-NJ                 40.42      42.28        
 16 Place, Katie M             9 COND-MR                44.41      43.60        
 17 Sirkowa, Adelina           9 NYSA-MR                48.50      44.38        
 18 Muir-Gardner, Nezreen C    9 Barracudas-MR          43.45      46.73        
 19 Maad, Julia A             10 COND-MR                47.19      47.04        
 20 Park, Anna                 9 COND-MR                46.18      47.25        
 21 Bender, Madi O             9 COND-MR                49.77      47.77        
 22 Loaiza, Giselle I         10 DESC-NJ                   NT      48.23        
 23 Pomeroy, Catherine E      10 COND-MR                47.42      48.95        
 24 Ferrara, Olivia A          9 COND-MR                50.40      49.83        
 25 Zefi, Ally A              10 COND-MR              1:00.00      51.35        
 25 Shepherd, Lohgan K         9 NYSA-MR                   NT      51.35        
 27 DiPisa, Sophia A           9 TRS-MR                 50.66      51.47        
 28 Jung, Chloe A             10 COND-MR                49.63      51.55        
 29 Rudnitsky, Madison S      10 COND-MR                59.70      51.71        
 30 Camillo, Emma T            9 COND-MR                49.48      51.85        
 31 Glancey, Maddie A          9 RFAC-MR                57.01      53.03        
 32 Mollie, Lucinda M          9 DESC-NJ                54.42      53.28        
 33 Camillo, Gabby T           6 COND-MR              1:04.64      54.28        
 34 Abbruzzese, Shylah D       8 RFAC-MR              1:01.01      54.30        
 35 Adams, Kailyn C            7 DESC-NJ                   NT      54.83        
 36 Auletta, Ava I             8 COND-MR                54.03      55.11        
 37 Ruffy, Rhyanne X           7 NYSA-MR                57.58      55.21        
 38 Calvello, Alyssa M         9 COND-MR                   NT      55.56        
 39 Gashi, Ema R              10 COND-MR                55.52      56.01        
 40 Atkins, Sophia A           9 COND-MR                55.88      56.28        
 41 Okhuofu, Emike O          10 DESC-NJ                   NT      56.87        
 42 Ramos, Chantal             8 Barracudas-MR        1:01.76      58.10        
 43 Fields, Amber-Elizabeth   10 COND-MR                   NT      58.81        
 44 Londono Arias, Isabel     10 COND-MR              1:02.00      59.74        
 45 Hylton, PR                 9 Barracudas-MR          54.40      59.75        
 46 Carmody, Leah M            9 COND-MR                54.70    1:00.12        
 47 Sedeno, Salome             8 Barracudas-MR          59.65    1:02.60        
 -- Yue, Kaylee               10 SVY-NJ                 35.97         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:12.99  ZONE
              1:20.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finnegan, Ellie K         10 COND-MR              1:15.22    1:14.22 JO     
                  35.49     1:14.22 (38.73)                                        
  2 Luo, TingTing T           10 SVY-NJ               1:18.86    1:15.38 JO     
                  36.80     1:15.38 (38.58)                                        
  3 Medina, Ava M             10 COND-MR                   NT    1:16.11 JO     
                  37.17     1:16.11 (38.94)                                        
  4 Arciniegas, Alessandra    10 COND-MR              1:17.67    1:18.65 JO     
                  37.08     1:18.65 (41.57)                                        
  5 Bouquio, Zoey L           10 SVY-NJ               1:21.09    1:18.69 JO     
                  37.66     1:18.69 (41.03)                                        
  6 Murray, Chelsea E         10 COND-MR              1:18.40    1:20.54        
                  36.76     1:20.54 (43.78)                                        
  7 Briceno, Bella             9 NYSA-MR              1:21.84    1:21.12        
                  39.48     1:21.12 (41.64)                                        
  8 Christakos, Ileana S      10 COND-MR                   NT    1:24.23        
                  40.99     1:24.23 (43.24)                                        
  9 Yue, Kaylee               10 SVY-NJ               1:23.14    1:25.40        
                  39.95     1:25.40 (45.45)                                        
 10 Cerbone, Kaylee           10 SVY-NJ               1:38.19    1:26.26        
                  40.15     1:26.26 (46.11)                                        
 11 Afanasewicz, Carly M       9 NYSA-MR              1:28.00    1:27.04        
                  41.96     1:27.04 (45.08)                                        
 12 DeRosa, Merah B           10 SVY-NJ               1:28.19    1:27.95        
                  41.32     1:27.95 (46.63)                                        
 13 Parekh, Ruchita N         10 SVY-NJ               1:23.48    1:28.90        
                  40.54     1:28.90 (48.36)                                        
 14 Fountain, Gianna           9 COND-MR              1:28.51    1:29.26        
                  42.46     1:29.26 (46.80)                                        
 15 Srinivasan, Radhika T      9 NYSA-MR              1:32.42    1:29.78        
                  43.11     1:29.78 (46.67)                                        
 16 Guerrero, McKenzie M       9 COND-MR              1:46.95    1:32.02        
                  42.89     1:32.02 (49.13)                                        
 17 Lee, Olivia T              9 SVY-NJ               1:30.52    1:33.66        
                  44.67     1:33.66 (48.99)                                        
 18 Gao, Ashley               10 SVY-NJ               1:39.63    1:38.57        
                  45.76     1:38.57 (52.81)                                        
 19 Place, Katie M             9 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:43.91        
                  45.58     1:43.91 (58.33)                                        
 20 Rubin, Sally M             9 COND-MR              1:34.68    1:45.61        
                  47.21     1:45.61 (58.40)                                        
 21 Park, Anna                 9 COND-MR              1:46.76    1:46.42        
                  49.29     1:46.42 (57.13)                                        
 22 Maad, Julia A             10 COND-MR              1:50.13    1:47.93        
                  49.94     1:47.93 (57.99)                                        
 23 Loaiza, Giselle I         10 DESC-NJ                   NT    1:48.52        
                  50.29     1:48.52 (58.23)                                        
 24 Murray, Morgan N           7 COND-MR              1:44.40    1:49.84        
 25 Ferrara, Olivia A          9 COND-MR              1:54.77    1:49.89        
                  52.59     1:49.89 (57.30)                                        
 26 Sullivan, Emily C          9 TRS-MR               1:50.66    1:50.99        
                  47.54   1:50.99 (1:03.45)                                        
 27 Pomeroy, Catherine E      10 COND-MR              1:48.65    1:52.35        
                  53.87     1:52.35 (58.48)                                        
 28 Calvello, Alyssa M         9 COND-MR                   NT    1:54.77        
 29 Bender, Madi O             9 COND-MR              1:54.74    1:56.87        
                  53.10   1:56.87 (1:03.77)                                        
 30 Jung, Chloe A             10 COND-MR                   NT    1:57.52        
                  54.99   1:57.52 (1:02.53)                                        
 31 Gashi, Ema R              10 COND-MR              1:56.08    1:57.72        
                  55.30   1:57.72 (1:02.42)                                        
 32 Camillo, Emma T            9 COND-MR              1:54.14    1:58.27        
                  56.18   1:58.27 (1:02.09)                                        
 33 Atkins, Sophia A           9 COND-MR              2:03.38    1:59.53        
                  56.83   1:59.53 (1:02.70)                                        
 34 Rudnitsky, Madison S      10 COND-MR              2:13.10    2:02.03        
                  59.02   2:02.03 (1:03.01)                                        
 35 Auletta, Ava I             8 COND-MR              2:05.85    2:03.63        
                1:01.78   2:03.63 (1:01.85)                                        
 36 Adams, Kailyn C            7 DESC-NJ                   NT    2:04.04        
                  56.80   2:04.04 (1:07.24)                                        
 37 Kelly, Holly M            10 COND-MR              2:08.10    2:05.36        
 38 Camillo, Gabby T           6 COND-MR              2:06.56    2:06.57        
                1:01.34   2:06.57 (1:05.23)                                        
 39 Fishman, JJ J              7 COND-MR              2:08.69    2:08.07        
                  59.49   2:08.07 (1:08.58)                                        
 40 Abbruzzese, Shylah D       8 RFAC-MR              2:18.01    2:09.03        
                1:00.68   2:09.03 (1:08.35)                                        
 41 Londono Arias, Isabel     10 COND-MR              2:06.98    2:10.86        
                1:03.06   2:10.86 (1:07.80)                                        
 42 Carmody, Leah M            9 COND-MR              1:58.30    2:11.05        
 43 Okhuofu, Emike O          10 DESC-NJ                   NT    2:14.62        
                  54.70   2:14.62 (1:19.92)                                        
 44 Mezetin, Kristin M         9 Barracudas-MR        2:13.91    2:18.63        
                1:03.03   2:18.63 (1:15.60)                                        
 45 Friedman, Dina M           8 COND-MR              1:43.87    2:21.20        
 -- DiPisa, Sophia A           9 TRS-MR               2:00.66         DQ        
      False start
                  57.67                                                            
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:36.29  10&U ZONE
              2:51.29  10&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finnegan, Ellie K         10 COND-MR              2:40.28    2:42.74 JO     
                  36.72     1:16.94 (40.22)     2:00.12 (43.18)     2:42.74 (42.62)
  2 Medina, Ava M             10 COND-MR              2:43.86    2:48.39 JO     
                  37.53     1:20.02 (42.49)     2:05.08 (45.06)     2:48.39 (43.31)
  3 Arciniegas, Alessandra    10 COND-MR              2:49.97    2:53.29        
                  38.30     1:23.17 (44.87)     2:09.14 (45.97)     2:53.29 (44.15)
  4 Christakos, Ileana S      10 COND-MR              3:26.67    3:01.24        
                  41.54     1:28.19 (46.65)     2:16.45 (48.26)     3:01.24 (44.79)
  5 Bowden, Sara              10 COND-MR              3:38.78    3:10.94        
                  43.09     1:31.15 (48.06)     2:22.16 (51.01)     3:10.94 (48.78)
  6 Guerrero, McKenzie M       9 COND-MR                   NT    3:17.96        
                  41.93     1:31.80 (49.87)     2:25.66 (53.86)     3:17.96 (52.30)
  7 Fountain, Gianna           9 COND-MR                   NT    3:29.24        
                  43.45     1:34.62 (51.17)   3:29.24 (1:54.62)                    
  8 Rubin, Sally M             9 COND-MR              3:40.00    3:38.37        
                  48.28     1:45.78 (57.50)     2:44.90 (59.12)     3:38.37 (53.47)
  9 Place, Katie M             9 COND-MR              3:30.00    3:51.64        
                  49.27     1:47.71 (58.44)   2:49.92 (1:02.21)   3:51.64 (1:01.72)
 10 Murray, Morgan N           7 COND-MR              3:57.91    3:54.28        
 11 Park, Anna                 9 COND-MR              3:50.00    4:48.93        
                  50.93   2:32.78 (1:41.85)   3:33.86 (1:01.08)   4:48.93 (1:15.07)
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:31.49  10&U ZONE
              5:59.99  10&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finnegan, Ellie K         10 COND-MR              5:39.76    5:38.24 JO     
                  37.12     1:18.64 (41.52)     2:01.42 (42.78)     2:44.73 (43.31)
        3:27.71 (42.98)     4:11.35 (43.64)     4:55.07 (43.72)     5:38.24 (43.17)
  2 Murray, Chelsea E         10 COND-MR                   NT    6:28.12        
                  39.81     1:26.28 (46.47)                             4:50.46 ( )
      6:28.12 (1:37.66)                                                            
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                39.39  ZONE
                42.79  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luo, TingTing T           10 SVY-NJ                 42.72      38.51 ZONE   
  2 Finnegan, Ellie K         10 COND-MR                40.36      38.77 ZONE   
  3 Medina, Ava M             10 COND-MR                41.29      39.10 ZONE   
  4 Bouquio, Zoey L           10 SVY-NJ                 40.71      39.33 ZONE   
  5 Cerbone, Kaylee           10 SVY-NJ                 47.38      42.03 JO     
  6 Parekh, Ruchita N         10 SVY-NJ                 47.56      43.56        
  7 Briceno, Bella             9 NYSA-MR                46.98      43.62        
  8 Christakos, Ileana S      10 COND-MR                43.15      44.07        
  9 Lee, Olivia T              9 SVY-NJ                 43.68      45.75        
 10 Gao, Ashley               10 SVY-NJ                 46.54      46.37        
 11 Yue, Kaylee               10 SVY-NJ                 48.21      46.40        
 12 Murray, Chelsea E         10 COND-MR                47.61      46.95        
 13 Place, Katie M             9 COND-MR                58.85      49.45        
 14 Srinivasan, Radhika T      9 NYSA-MR                50.14      49.46        
 15 DeRosa, Merah B           10 SVY-NJ                 52.19      50.12        
 16 Maad, Julia A             10 COND-MR                53.15      52.10        
 17 Rubin, Sally M             9 COND-MR                49.27      52.13        
 18 Loaiza, Giselle I         10 DESC-NJ                   NT      54.57        
 19 Atkins, Sophia A           9 COND-MR                57.29      55.02        
 20 Ferrara, Olivia A          9 COND-MR                55.33      55.20        
 21 Shepherd, Lohgan K         9 NYSA-MR                   NT      55.54        
                1:05.47           55.54 ( )                                        
 22 Park, Anna                 9 COND-MR                50.82      55.80        
 23 Camillo, Emma T            9 COND-MR                52.95      56.31        
 24 Jung, Chloe A             10 COND-MR                   NT      56.58        
 25 Adams, Kailyn C            7 DESC-NJ                   NT      57.84        
                1:05.64           57.84 ( )                                        
 26 Kelly, Holly M            10 COND-MR                   NT      58.24        
 27 Pomeroy, Catherine E      10 COND-MR                56.87      58.37        
 28 Calvello, Alyssa M         9 COND-MR                   NT      58.58        
 29 DiPisa, Sophia A           9 TRS-MR               1:00.66      59.36        
 30 Kaplin, Rebecca F          9 COND-MR              1:00.00      59.38        
 31 Bender, Madi O             9 COND-MR                57.22      59.59        
 32 Auletta, Ava I             8 COND-MR                56.51      59.83        
 33 Sullivan, Emily C          9 TRS-MR               1:00.54    1:00.57        
 34 Friedman, Dina M           8 COND-MR                59.15    1:00.69        
 35 Fishman, JJ J              7 COND-MR              1:05.79    1:01.50        
 36 Rudnitsky, Madison S      10 COND-MR              1:05.14    1:01.64        
 37 Carmody, Leah M            9 COND-MR              1:00.00    1:02.15        
 38 Okhuofu, Emike O          10 DESC-NJ                   NT    1:02.21        
 39 Gashi, Ema R              10 COND-MR              1:00.03    1:02.81        
 40 Londono Arias, Isabel     10 COND-MR              1:00.89    1:03.43        
 41 Abbruzzese, Shylah D       8 RFAC-MR              1:03.01    1:03.56        
 42 Mezetin, Kristin M         9 Barracudas-MR        1:15.22    1:04.09        
 43 Camillo, Gabby T           6 COND-MR              1:00.31    1:08.47        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:24.39  ZONE
              1:33.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finnegan, Ellie K         10 COND-MR              1:20.97    1:20.98 ZONE   
                  39.02     1:20.98 (41.96)                                        
  2 Bouquio, Zoey L           10 SVY-NJ               1:27.08    1:24.70 JO     
  3 Medina, Ava M             10 COND-MR              1:25.76    1:26.24 JO     
                  41.61     1:26.24 (44.63)                                        
  4 Cerbone, Kaylee           10 SVY-NJ               1:36.73    1:37.75        
                  46.59     1:37.75 (51.16)                                        
  5 Daly, Keara M             10 COND-MR                   NT    1:42.00        
                  49.22     1:42.00 (52.78)                                        
  6 DeRosa, Merah B           10 SVY-NJ               1:46.49    1:45.30        
                  50.33     1:45.30 (54.97)                                        
  7 Murray, Chelsea E         10 COND-MR              1:55.62    1:48.86        
  8 Place, Katie M             9 COND-MR              1:59.93    1:51.27        
                  52.27     1:51.27 (59.00)                                        
  9 Muir-Gardner, Nezreen C    9 Barracudas-MR        2:06.74    1:53.60        
 10 Loaiza, Giselle I         10 DESC-NJ                   NT    1:58.40        
 11 Glancey, Maddie A          9 RFAC-MR              2:35.01    1:59.48        
                  57.06   1:59.48 (1:02.42)                                        
 12 Park, Anna                 9 COND-MR              1:50.90    2:00.52        
                  57.27   2:00.52 (1:03.25)                                        
 13 Atkins, Sophia A           9 COND-MR              2:10.00    2:01.80        
                  59.09   2:01.80 (1:02.71)                                        
 14 Camillo, Emma T            9 COND-MR              1:55.00    2:02.61        
                1:00.34   2:02.61 (1:02.27)                                        
 15 Zefi, Ally A              10 COND-MR              2:10.00    2:03.99        
                  58.34   2:03.99 (1:05.65)                                        
 16 Ferrara, Olivia A          9 COND-MR              2:09.00    2:05.07        
                1:01.61   2:05.07 (1:03.46)                                        
 17 Bender, Madi O             9 COND-MR              2:17.98    2:05.34        
                1:02.13   2:05.34 (1:03.21)                                        
 18 Adams, Kailyn C            7 DESC-NJ                   NT    2:09.50        
                  59.56   2:09.50 (1:09.94)                                        
 19 Sullivan, Emily C          9 TRS-MR               2:08.92    2:12.24        
 20 Rudnitsky, Madison S      10 COND-MR              2:21.24    2:13.44        
                1:03.76   2:13.44 (1:09.68)                                        
 21 Calvello, Alyssa M         9 COND-MR                   NT    2:13.51        
                1:04.94   2:13.51 (1:08.57)                                        
 22 Pomeroy, Catherine E      10 COND-MR              2:06.01    2:13.67        
 23 Auletta, Ava I             8 COND-MR              2:07.89    2:13.88        
 24 Ruffy, Rhyanne X           7 NYSA-MR              2:35.52    2:14.68        
                1:02.95   2:14.68 (1:11.73)                                        
 25 Gashi, Ema R              10 COND-MR              2:15.39    2:15.77        
 26 Abbruzzese, Shylah D       8 RFAC-MR              2:24.01    2:17.33        
                1:03.94   2:17.33 (1:13.39)                                        
 27 Carmody, Leah M            9 COND-MR              2:12.41    2:17.47        
                1:05.99   2:17.47 (1:11.48)                                        
 28 Londono Arias, Isabel     10 COND-MR              2:20.00    2:26.98        
                1:08.20   2:26.98 (1:18.78)                                        
 29 Mollie, Lucinda M          9 DESC-NJ                   NT    2:27.49        
                1:06.21   2:27.49 (1:21.28)                                        
 30 Camillo, Gabby T           6 COND-MR              2:18.20    2:35.06        
                1:11.77   2:35.06 (1:23.29)                                        
 31 Okhuofu, Emike O          10 DESC-NJ                   NT    2:37.34        
                1:06.75   2:37.34 (1:30.59)                                        
 -- Hylton, PR                 9 Barracudas-MR        2:04.89         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Fields, Amber-Elizabeth   10 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Jung, Chloe A             10 COND-MR              2:00.94         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                1:01.22                                                            
 -- Sirkowa, Adelina           9 NYSA-MR              1:40.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finnegan, Ellie K         10 COND-MR              2:54.33    2:52.44        
                  39.78     1:23.67 (43.89)     2:08.54 (44.87)     2:52.44 (43.90)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                44.79  ZONE
                49.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Medina, Ava M             10 COND-MR                45.34      44.48 ZONE   
  2 Gao, Ashley               10 SVY-NJ                 47.46      45.78 JO     
  3 Luo, TingTing T           10 SVY-NJ                 50.37      45.86 JO     
  4 Arciniegas, Alessandra    10 COND-MR                45.34      46.06 JO     
  5 Briceno, Bella             9 NYSA-MR                53.15      47.06 JO     
  6 Bouquio, Zoey L           10 SVY-NJ                 45.44      47.38 JO     
  7 Srinivasan, Radhika T      9 NYSA-MR                50.35      49.30 JO     
  8 Afanasewicz, Carly M       9 NYSA-MR                50.00      49.71        
  9 Murray, Chelsea E         10 COND-MR                48.76      50.06        
 10 Yue, Kaylee               10 SVY-NJ                 52.20      50.07        
 11 Christakos, Ileana S      10 COND-MR                53.88      54.10        
 12 Bowden, Sara              10 COND-MR                53.46      54.64        
 13 Parekh, Ruchita N         10 SVY-NJ                 58.60      54.66        
 14 Maad, Julia A             10 COND-MR                57.33      56.04        
 15 Cerbone, Kaylee           10 SVY-NJ               1:01.67      56.98        
 16 Fountain, Gianna           9 COND-MR                56.47      57.16        
 17 Lee, Olivia T              9 SVY-NJ                 56.66      57.28        
 18 Place, Katie M             9 COND-MR                55.00      57.55        
 19 Guerrero, McKenzie M       9 COND-MR                   NT      58.20        
 20 DeRosa, Merah B           10 SVY-NJ                 55.19      59.94        
 21 Camillo, Emma T            9 COND-MR              1:02.96    1:05.50        
 22 Park, Anna                 9 COND-MR              1:03.15    1:05.83        
 23 Bender, Madi O             9 COND-MR              1:04.91    1:06.60        
 24 Camillo, Gabby T           6 COND-MR              1:13.07    1:08.03        
 25 Mezetin, Kristin M         9 Barracudas-MR        1:14.87    1:08.71        
 26 Sullivan, Emily C          9 TRS-MR               1:08.81    1:09.50        
 27 Murray, Morgan N           7 COND-MR              1:05.73    1:09.71        
 28 Gashi, Ema R              10 COND-MR              1:10.67    1:11.18        
 29 Ferrara, Olivia A          9 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:13.55        
 30 Fishman, JJ J              7 COND-MR              1:15.52    1:14.51        
 31 Atkins, Sophia A           9 COND-MR              1:20.00    1:14.69        
 32 Londono Arias, Isabel     10 COND-MR              1:16.00    1:14.93        
 33 Pomeroy, Catherine E      10 COND-MR              1:11.10    1:18.73        
 34 Auletta, Ava I             8 COND-MR              1:20.90    1:20.12        
 35 Abbruzzese, Shylah D       8 RFAC-MR              1:26.01    1:21.19        
 -- Jung, Chloe A             10 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Kelly, Holly M            10 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Rudnitsky, Madison S      10 COND-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Carmody, Leah M            9 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:36.39  ZONE
              1:45.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luo, TingTing T           10 SVY-NJ               1:38.77    1:40.78 JO     
                  47.87     1:40.78 (52.91)                                        
  2 Briceno, Bella             9 NYSA-MR              1:39.51    1:43.26 JO     
                  49.59     1:43.26 (53.67)                                        
  3 Yue, Kaylee               10 SVY-NJ               2:11.69    1:48.65        
                  51.45     1:48.65 (57.20)                                        
  4 Srinivasan, Radhika T      9 NYSA-MR              1:48.11    1:50.52        
                  52.60     1:50.52 (57.92)                                        
  5 Bowden, Sara              10 COND-MR              1:55.87    1:52.68        
                  53.00     1:52.68 (59.68)                                        
  6 Christakos, Ileana S      10 COND-MR              2:06.63    1:55.02        
  7 Parekh, Ruchita N         10 SVY-NJ               2:10.71    1:57.20        
                  55.74   1:57.20 (1:01.46)                                        
  8 Miranda, Rebecca C        10 DESC-NJ              2:13.02    1:57.37        
                  56.11   1:57.37 (1:01.26)                                        
  9 Lee, Olivia T              9 SVY-NJ               2:00.66    1:59.29        
 10 Place, Katie M             9 COND-MR              2:06.16    2:05.89        
                1:00.20   2:05.89 (1:05.69)                                        
 11 Fountain, Gianna           9 COND-MR                   NT    2:06.18        
                1:01.79   2:06.18 (1:04.39)                                        
 12 Maad, Julia A             10 COND-MR              2:04.25    2:07.25        
                1:00.94   2:07.25 (1:06.31)                                        
 13 Guerrero, McKenzie M       9 COND-MR              3:02.74    2:07.58        
                1:01.92   2:07.58 (1:05.66)                                        
 14 Camillo, Emma T            9 COND-MR              2:21.46    2:21.07        
 15 Bender, Madi O             9 COND-MR              2:27.37    2:21.39        
                1:09.50   2:21.39 (1:11.89)                                        
 16 Park, Anna                 9 COND-MR              2:20.00    2:21.98        
 17 Murray, Morgan N           7 COND-MR              2:26.22    2:24.70        
 18 Sullivan, Emily C          9 TRS-MR               2:40.24    2:27.53        
                1:08.89   2:27.53 (1:18.64)                                        
 19 Muir-Gardner, Nezreen C    9 Barracudas-MR        2:41.41    2:31.80        
 20 Gashi, Ema R              10 COND-MR                   NT    2:32.26        
                1:11.49   2:32.26 (1:20.77)                                        
 21 Ferrara, Olivia A          9 COND-MR              2:30.00    2:37.98        
                1:17.94   2:37.98 (1:20.04)                                        
 22 Auletta, Ava I             8 COND-MR              2:40.00    2:48.83        
                1:21.31   2:48.83 (1:27.52)                                        
 -- Pomeroy, Catherine E      10 COND-MR              2:40.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:16.15                                                            
 -- Londono Arias, Isabel     10 COND-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
                1:15.67                                                            
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Medina, Ava M             10 COND-MR              3:28.35    3:25.42        
                  46.47     1:38.84 (52.37)     2:33.01 (54.17)     3:25.42 (52.41)
  2 Srinivasan, Radhika T      9 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:47.73        
                  52.26     1:50.80 (58.54)     2:50.33 (59.53)     3:47.73 (57.40)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                36.99  ZONE
                40.69  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bouquio, Zoey L           10 SVY-NJ                 37.25      36.62 ZONE   
  2 Luo, TingTing T           10 SVY-NJ                 39.81      36.73 ZONE   
  3 Yue, Kaylee               10 SVY-NJ                 41.44      41.64        
  4 Cerbone, Kaylee           10 SVY-NJ                 55.83      42.11        
  5 Finnegan, Ellie K         10 COND-MR                43.78      43.47        
  6 Murray, Chelsea E         10 COND-MR                45.92      43.50        
  7 DeRosa, Merah B           10 SVY-NJ                 45.20      45.99        
  8 Christakos, Ileana S      10 COND-MR                44.83      47.11        
  9 Bowden, Sara              10 COND-MR                47.51      47.43        
 10 Parekh, Ruchita N         10 SVY-NJ                 51.25      47.73        
 11 Guerrero, McKenzie M       9 COND-MR                53.40      48.63        
 12 Daly, Keara M             10 COND-MR                   NT      48.89        
 13 Miranda, Rebecca C        10 DESC-NJ                48.63      50.28        
 14 Lee, Olivia T              9 SVY-NJ                 48.89      51.12        
 15 Sirkowa, Adelina           9 NYSA-MR                56.00      52.36        
 16 Park, Anna                 9 COND-MR                56.39      53.90        
 17 Fountain, Gianna           9 COND-MR                46.96      54.08        
 18 Place, Katie M             9 COND-MR              1:13.03      55.43        
 19 Ferrara, Olivia A          9 COND-MR                58.78      58.10        
 20 Pomeroy, Catherine E      10 COND-MR              1:07.43    1:01.21        
 21 Rudnitsky, Madison S      10 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:05.25        
 22 Calvello, Alyssa M         9 COND-MR                   NT    1:07.58        
 23 Bender, Madi O             9 COND-MR              1:06.52    1:08.66        
 24 Jung, Chloe A             10 COND-MR                   NT    1:09.72        
 25 Camillo, Emma T            9 COND-MR              1:06.59    1:09.82        
 26 Murray, Morgan N           7 COND-MR              1:04.33    1:10.96        
 27 Zefi, Ally A              10 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:11.25        
 28 Londono Arias, Isabel     10 COND-MR              1:20.00    1:15.83        
 29 Auletta, Ava I             8 COND-MR              1:09.47    1:17.20        
 30 Fields, Amber-Elizabeth   10 COND-MR                   NT    1:19.80        
 31 Atkins, Sophia A           9 COND-MR              1:12.38    1:21.77        
 32 Sedeno, Salome             8 Barracudas-MR        1:16.38    1:24.08        
 33 Camillo, Gabby T           6 COND-MR                   NT    1:33.96        
 -- Carmody, Leah M            9 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Maad, Julia A             10 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Ramos, Chantal             8 Barracudas-MR        1:20.04         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Hylton, PR                 9 Barracudas-MR        1:30.38         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:25.69  ZONE
              1:35.69  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arciniegas, Alessandra    10 COND-MR              1:33.14    1:35.57 JO     
                  44.12     1:35.57 (51.45)                                        
  2 Afanasewicz, Carly M       9 NYSA-MR              2:12.16    1:39.69        
                  46.16     1:39.69 (53.53)                                        
  3 Bowden, Sara              10 COND-MR                   NT    1:57.74        
                  53.40   1:57.74 (1:04.34)                                        
  4 Rubin, Sally M             9 COND-MR              2:01.46    2:09.59        
                  57.00   2:09.59 (1:12.59)                                        
  5 Pomeroy, Catherine E      10 COND-MR              2:30.00    2:36.84        
                1:10.99   2:36.84 (1:25.85)                                        
  6 Bender, Madi O             9 COND-MR              2:20.00    2:51.15        
                1:24.42   2:51.15 (1:26.73)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arciniegas, Alessandra    10 COND-MR              6:50.50    6:37.90        
                  41.87     1:35.75 (53.88)     2:27.12 (51.37)                    
                                5:06.75 ( )     5:53.67 (46.92)     6:37.90 (44.23)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.79  METS
                29.69  ZONE
                30.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Napoli, Julia R           12 HAWK-AD                31.46      31.01        
  2 Bar, Lily R               12 SVY-NJ                 31.61      31.14        
  3 Gennarelli, Maichina E    12 COND-MR                32.19      31.79        
  4 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         12 NYSA-MR                32.37      32.21        
  5 Del Castillo, Elina       11 COND-MR                33.89      33.15        
  6 Chau, Amanda              12 SVY-NJ                 33.91      33.35        
  7 Goldberg, Sara E          12 COND-MR                35.88      33.38        
  8 DeGeorge, Sadie           12 NYSA-MR                35.22      34.37        
  9 Zecchin, Kiersten M       12 TRS-MR                 34.77      34.52        
 10 Concepcion, Alex P        12 NYSA-MR                35.90      34.94        
 11 O'Neill, Jade R           12 COND-MR                34.00      35.30        
 12 McLaughlin, Arden A       11 NYSA-MR                36.00      35.84        
 13 Lee, Olivia               11 COND-MR                35.25      35.89        
 14 Gazzara, Kristen E        11 COND-MR                37.57      36.02        
 15 Brown, Zoe A              11 COND-MR                35.82      36.19        
 16 Scanga, Adriana C         12 COND-MR                35.21      36.23        
 17 Vaughan, Emma E           12 NYSA-MR                39.25      36.45        
 18 Grant, Morgan E           12 COND-MR                35.58      36.51        
 19 Chadha, Isheeta           12 SVY-NJ                 40.33      36.56        
 20 Olszewski, Patty L        12 COND-MR                37.19      37.03        
 21 Doherty, Lizzie M         11 COND-MR                   NT      37.21        
 22 Olszewski, Claudia        12 COND-MR                36.99      37.48        
 23 Florin, Angelina          12 TRS-MR                 37.65      37.99        
 24 McCarron, Olivia S        11 TRS-MR                 39.23      39.26        
 25 Cho, Katie                11 COND-MR                38.91      39.32        
 26 Cornine, Mary Cate A      11 Barracudas-MR          42.46      39.90        
 27 Muir-Gardner, Yasmeen Z   12 Barracudas-MR          42.54      39.97        
 27 Levy, Jordana M           12 COND-MR                46.04      39.97        
 29 Safran, EJ J              11 COND-MR                46.99      42.41        
 30 Hinton, Chonn D           11 DESC-NJ                   NT      42.61        
 31 Tinajero, Angelina J      11 COND-MR                41.63      42.82        
 32 Joachim, Julia M          12 TRS-MR                 43.56      43.05        
 33 Gawronski, Liv R          12 NYSA-MR                   NT      43.65        
 34 Albornoz, Victoria C      11 DESC-NJ                   NT      43.88        
 35 Cepeda, CC C              11 RFAC-MR                46.01      44.57        
 36 Patel, Anya N             11 COND-MR                   NT      46.53        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:02.29  METS
              1:04.69  ZONE
              1:07.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Chloe                12 SVY-NJ               1:06.89    1:05.88 JO     
                  31.67     1:05.88 (34.21)                                        
  2 Gennarelli, Maichina E    12 COND-MR              1:08.75    1:06.06 JO     
                  32.25     1:06.06 (33.81)                                        
  3 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         12 NYSA-MR              1:10.71    1:08.87        
                  33.16     1:08.87 (35.71)                                        
  4 Fenton, Sofia M           12 NYSA-MR              1:08.62    1:08.95        
                  32.80     1:08.95 (36.15)                                        
  5 Castro, Victoria          12 UN-NJ                1:09.03    1:10.37        
                  33.48     1:10.37 (36.89)                                        
  6 Kim, Heesoo               12 SVY-NJ               1:13.94    1:10.95        
                  34.37     1:10.95 (36.58)                                        
  7 Chau, Amanda              12 SVY-NJ               1:13.63    1:13.66        
                  34.94     1:13.66 (38.72)                                        
  8 Bar, Lily R               12 SVY-NJ               1:11.79    1:13.77        
                  35.39     1:13.77 (38.38)                                        
  9 Roethke, Gillian A        12 SVY-NJ               1:16.56    1:13.90        
                  34.77     1:13.90 (39.13)                                        
 10 Goldberg, Sara E          12 COND-MR              1:15.75    1:15.24        
                  36.31     1:15.24 (38.93)                                        
 11 Radhakrishnan, Sahana N   12 SVY-NJ               1:15.28    1:15.68        
                  35.89     1:15.68 (39.79)                                        
 12 Singh, Simar              12 SVY-NJ               1:21.44    1:15.78        
                  35.63     1:15.78 (40.15)                                        
 13 Minakas, Maia J           12 SVY-NJ               1:23.47    1:15.82        
                  36.72     1:15.82 (39.10)                                        
 14 Napoli, Julia R           12 HAWK-AD              1:17.48    1:17.39        
                  36.38     1:17.39 (41.01)                                        
 15 Dwyer, Kayla M            11 COND-MR              1:18.21    1:18.42        
                  38.22     1:18.42 (40.20)                                        
 16 Brown, Zoe A              11 COND-MR              1:22.13    1:19.31        
                  38.64     1:19.31 (40.67)                                        
 16 Yao, Gloria               12 SVY-NJ               1:21.19    1:19.31        
                  38.55     1:19.31 (40.76)                                        
 18 Lee, Olivia               11 COND-MR              1:17.35    1:19.52        
                  37.71     1:19.52 (41.81)                                        
 19 Tellez, Lindsay I         12 COND-MR              1:22.48    1:19.79        
                  37.16     1:19.79 (42.63)                                        
 20 Scanga, Adriana C         12 COND-MR              1:19.43    1:20.31        
                  38.87     1:20.31 (41.44)                                        
 21 Hu, Isabell               12 SVY-NJ               1:19.90    1:21.09        
                  38.20     1:21.09 (42.89)                                        
 22 Gazzara, Kristen E        11 COND-MR              1:21.88    1:21.12        
                  39.31     1:21.12 (41.81)                                        
 23 Olszewski, Claudia        12 COND-MR              1:34.69    1:21.42        
                  39.18     1:21.42 (42.24)                                        
 24 Olszewski, Patty L        12 COND-MR              1:33.21    1:21.68        
                  40.31     1:21.68 (41.37)                                        
 25 McLaughlin, Arden A       11 NYSA-MR              1:18.81    1:22.38        
                  39.15     1:22.38 (43.23)                                        
 26 Grant, Morgan E           12 COND-MR              1:19.66    1:22.40        
                  38.67     1:22.40 (43.73)                                        
 27 Callahan, Delia M         11 SVY-NJ               1:27.77    1:22.97        
                  40.36     1:22.97 (42.61)                                        
 28 Florin, Angelina          12 TRS-MR               1:21.16    1:23.08        
                  39.14     1:23.08 (43.94)                                        
 29 Escorriola, Luisa         11 SVY-NJ                    NT    1:24.51        
                  39.15     1:24.51 (45.36)                                        
 30 Callahan, Gillian P       11 SVY-NJ               1:25.71    1:24.78        
                  40.31     1:24.78 (44.47)                                        
 31 Ellis, Amelia E           11 SVY-NJ               1:29.33    1:25.09        
                  40.47     1:25.09 (44.62)                                        
 32 Parekh, Namita N          12 SVY-NJ               1:25.12    1:25.58        
                  38.98     1:25.58 (46.60)                                        
 33 Zecchin, Kiersten M       12 TRS-MR               1:19.48    1:25.76        
                  39.12     1:25.76 (46.64)                                        
 34 McCarron, Olivia S        11 TRS-MR               1:31.04    1:27.03        
                  40.95     1:27.03 (46.08)                                        
 35 Sundarrajan, Nivedha      12 SVY-NJ               1:32.19    1:27.80        
                  41.08     1:27.80 (46.72)                                        
 36 Ortiz-Quinonez, Jazmin    11 SVY-NJ               1:33.10    1:29.03        
                  41.24     1:29.03 (47.79)                                        
 37 Cornine, Mary Cate A      11 Barracudas-MR        1:27.81    1:30.01        
                  44.21     1:30.01 (45.80)                                        
 38 Cho, Katie                11 COND-MR              1:30.53    1:30.82        
                  43.60     1:30.82 (47.22)                                        
 39 Lang, Grace S             11 HAWK-AD              1:33.67    1:31.13        
                  41.89     1:31.13 (49.24)                                        
 40 Hernandez, Kalina         12 Barracudas-MR        1:43.61    1:31.44        
 41 Lamont, Haley E           11 SVY-NJ               1:38.47    1:32.00        
                  42.76     1:32.00 (49.24)                                        
 42 Tinajero, Angelina J      11 COND-MR              1:39.86    1:37.90        
                  44.83     1:37.90 (53.07)                                        
 43 Vasko, Sofia              11 COND-MR              1:49.15    1:38.04        
 44 Hinton, Chonn D           11 DESC-NJ                   NT    1:39.79        
                  43.77     1:39.79 (56.02)                                        
 45 Cabrera, Madi E           11 COND-MR              1:35.63    1:40.07        
                  48.38     1:40.07 (51.69)                                        
 46 Cepeda, CC C              11 RFAC-MR              1:52.01    1:44.44        
 47 Kinzonzi, Malunga S       11 Barracudas-MR        1:51.31    1:46.95        
                  49.48     1:46.95 (57.47)                                        
 48 Altamira, Hannah A        11 DESC-NJ                   NT    2:06.07        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:14.49  11-12 METS
              2:19.29  11-12 ZONE
              2:28.09  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Brianna M          12 NYSA-MR              2:21.48    2:24.96 JO     
                  33.79     1:10.46 (36.67)     1:48.02 (37.56)     2:24.96 (36.94)
  2 Vursta, Elizabeth R       12 COND-MR              2:27.39    2:27.78 JO     
                  33.85     1:11.49 (37.64)     1:50.10 (38.61)     2:27.78 (37.68)
  3 Del Castillo, Elina       11 COND-MR              2:29.17    2:29.79        
                  34.92     1:12.94 (38.02)     1:52.03 (39.09)     2:29.79 (37.76)
  4 Castro, Victoria          12 UN-NJ                2:31.91    2:34.18        
                  34.02     1:13.22 (39.20)     1:53.66 (40.44)     2:34.18 (40.52)
  5 Goldberg, Sara E          12 COND-MR              2:39.89    2:38.99        
                  36.73     1:16.73 (40.00)     1:58.26 (41.53)     2:38.99 (40.73)
  6 Bar, Lily R               12 SVY-NJ               2:45.41    2:41.03        
                  38.05     1:19.14 (41.09)     2:02.13 (42.99)     2:41.03 (38.90)
  7 Dwyer, Kayla M            11 COND-MR              2:44.84    2:41.97        
                  37.71     1:18.97 (41.26)     2:01.04 (42.07)     2:41.97 (40.93)
  8 Mc Clafferty, Molly G     11 COND-MR              2:53.95    2:42.49        
                  38.24     1:18.88 (40.64)     2:00.04 (41.16)     2:42.49 (42.45)
  9 Scanga, Adriana C         12 COND-MR              2:44.79    2:49.86        
                  39.10     1:23.26 (44.16)     2:08.66 (45.40)     2:49.86 (41.20)
 10 Concepcion, Alex P        12 NYSA-MR              2:59.39    2:50.40        
                  37.92     1:21.10 (43.18)     2:05.63 (44.53)     2:50.40 (44.77)
 11 Gazzara, Kristen E        11 COND-MR              2:51.14    2:50.81        
                  39.36     1:22.88 (43.52)     2:07.86 (44.98)     2:50.81 (42.95)
 12 Brown, Zoe A              11 COND-MR              2:53.53    2:51.06        
                  39.57     1:23.36 (43.79)     2:08.98 (45.62)     2:51.06 (42.08)
 13 Lee, Olivia               11 COND-MR              2:52.60    2:54.01        
                  38.91     1:24.61 (45.70)     2:11.59 (46.98)     2:54.01 (42.42)
 14 McLaughlin, Arden A       11 NYSA-MR              3:08.89    2:57.92        
                  40.47     1:26.70 (46.23)     2:13.41 (46.71)     2:57.92 (44.51)
 15 Olszewski, Patty L        12 COND-MR              3:01.58    3:02.60        
                  41.36     1:27.70 (46.34)     2:15.16 (47.46)     3:02.60 (47.44)
 16 Hu, Isabell               12 SVY-NJ               2:56.37    3:02.69        
                  41.78     1:28.10 (46.32)     2:17.22 (49.12)     3:02.69 (45.47)
 17 Grant, Morgan E           12 COND-MR              3:01.69    3:03.41        
                  41.06     1:27.63 (46.57)     2:16.00 (48.37)     3:03.41 (47.41)
 18 Qureshi, Alina            12 COND-MR              3:50.63    3:09.02        
                  43.44     1:29.99 (46.55)     2:20.50 (50.51)     3:09.02 (48.52)
 19 Vasko, Sofia              11 COND-MR              3:40.00    3:27.07        
                  47.35     1:41.39 (54.04)     2:34.91 (53.52)     3:27.07 (52.16)
 20 Safran, EJ J              11 COND-MR              3:47.40    3:33.67        
                  45.61     1:42.14 (56.53)     2:40.68 (58.54)     3:33.67 (52.99)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:37.59  11-12 METS
              4:55.89  11-12 ZONE
              5:15.49  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vursta, Elizabeth R       12 COND-MR              5:13.75    5:06.24 JO     
                  33.92     1:12.08 (38.16)     1:51.33 (39.25)     2:31.41 (40.08)
                                2:47.28 ( )     3:10.41 (23.13)   5:06.24 (1:55.83)
  2 Del Castillo, Elina       11 COND-MR              5:21.26    5:18.15        
                  35.01     1:15.35 (40.34)     1:55.62 (40.27)     2:36.32 (40.70)
        3:16.74 (40.42)     3:57.09 (40.35)     4:38.14 (41.05)     5:18.15 (40.01)
  3 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         12 NYSA-MR              5:38.58    5:25.18        
                  35.32     1:14.56 (39.24)     1:55.25 (40.69)     2:36.86 (41.61)
        3:19.08 (42.22)     4:01.57 (42.49)     4:43.43 (41.86)     5:25.18 (41.75)
  4 Mc Clafferty, Molly G     11 COND-MR                   NT    5:34.11        
                  38.50     1:19.90 (41.40)     2:01.55 (41.65)     2:43.94 (42.39)
        3:27.38 (43.44)     4:09.66 (42.28)     4:52.44 (42.78)     5:34.11 (41.67)
  5 Goldberg, Sara E          12 COND-MR              5:43.44    5:35.81        
                  37.02     1:19.28 (42.26)     2:01.80 (42.52)     2:44.77 (42.97)
        3:27.83 (43.06)     4:11.03 (43.20)     4:53.79 (42.76)     5:35.81 (42.02)
  6 O'Neill, Jade R           12 COND-MR              6:15.22    5:49.69        
                                1:22.06 ( )                             2:51.56 ( )
                                4:22.59 ( )   5:49.69 (1:27.10)                    
  7 Scanga, Adriana C         12 COND-MR              5:54.12    5:55.39        
                  38.53     1:24.61 (46.08)     2:10.48 (45.87)     2:55.98 (45.50)
        3:41.10 (45.12)     4:27.06 (45.96)     5:11.75 (44.69)     5:55.39 (43.64)
  8 Shatoff, Karlie B         12 COND-MR              6:02.12    6:02.25        
                  39.41     1:23.89 (44.48)     2:10.24 (46.35)     2:57.27 (47.03)
        3:44.33 (47.06)     4:31.10 (46.77)     5:17.95 (46.85)     6:02.25 (44.30)
  9 Gazzara, Kristen E        11 COND-MR              6:43.23    6:03.12        
                  40.39     1:25.35 (44.96)     2:11.50 (46.15)     2:58.08 (46.58)
        3:44.58 (46.50)     4:31.39 (46.81)     5:17.72 (46.33)     6:03.12 (45.40)
 10 Brown, Zoe A              11 COND-MR              7:06.78    6:04.47        
                  40.85     1:25.62 (44.77)     2:13.17 (47.55)     2:59.58 (46.41)
        3:46.47 (46.89)     4:32.70 (46.23)     5:20.57 (47.87)     6:04.47 (43.90)
 11 McLaughlin, Arden A       11 NYSA-MR                   NT    6:07.09        
                  38.01     1:24.03 (46.02)     2:10.91 (46.88)     2:59.70 (48.79)
        3:47.57 (47.87)     4:36.94 (49.37)   6:07.09 (1:30.15)                    
 12 Olszewski, Claudia        12 COND-MR              6:21.62    6:16.29        
                  38.20     1:24.84 (46.64)                             3:01.43 ( )
        3:49.83 (48.40)     4:38.93 (49.10)     5:29.82 (50.89)     6:16.29 (46.47)
 13 Olszewski, Patty L        12 COND-MR              6:29.23    6:27.97        
                  41.88     1:29.83 (47.95)     2:19.48 (49.65)     3:10.90 (51.42)
                                4:51.77 ( )     5:41.28 (49.51)     6:27.97 (46.69)
 14 Vaughan, Emma E           12 NYSA-MR                   NT    6:36.69        
 15 Grant, Morgan E           12 COND-MR              6:24.76    6:40.55        
                  42.20     1:30.24 (48.04)     2:20.60 (50.36)     3:11.96 (51.36)
        4:04.38 (52.42)     4:56.89 (52.51)     5:49.66 (52.77)     6:40.55 (50.89)
 16 Cho, Katie                11 COND-MR              7:14.97    7:00.42        
                                1:38.32 ( )                             3:27.24 ( )
                                5:16.70 ( )   7:00.42 (1:43.72)                    
 
Girls 11-12 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              9:35.69  11-12 METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gennarelli, Maichina E    12 COND-MR             10:32.33    9:56.25        
                  32.79     1:09.69 (36.90)     1:46.41 (36.72)     2:24.07 (37.66)
        3:02.16 (38.09)     3:40.30 (38.14)     4:17.60 (37.30)     4:55.48 (37.88)
        5:33.14 (37.66)     6:11.03 (37.89)     6:48.92 (37.89)     7:27.03 (38.11)
        8:04.58 (37.55)     8:42.45 (37.87)     9:17.52 (35.07)     9:56.25 (38.73)
  2 Kaps, Martyna             11 MPNY-MR             11:04.11   10:21.73        
                  34.49     1:12.02 (37.53)     1:50.76 (38.74)     2:29.33 (38.57)
        3:08.60 (39.27)     3:47.45 (38.85)     4:26.98 (39.53)     5:06.26 (39.28)
        5:46.18 (39.92)     6:25.60 (39.42)     7:05.61 (40.01)     7:45.50 (39.89)
        8:25.58 (40.08)     9:05.66 (40.08)     9:45.69 (40.03)    10:21.73 (36.04)
  3 Vursta, Elizabeth R       12 COND-MR             11:23.23   10:51.92        
                  34.37     1:13.67 (39.30)     1:54.56 (40.89)     2:35.05 (40.49)
        3:16.09 (41.04)     3:57.55 (41.46)     4:38.91 (41.36)     5:20.67 (41.76)
        6:02.62 (41.95)     6:44.54 (41.92)     7:26.42 (41.88)     8:08.55 (42.13)
        8:50.61 (42.06)     9:32.07 (41.46)    10:13.01 (40.94)    10:51.92 (38.91)
  4 Goldberg, Sara E          12 COND-MR                   NT   11:39.90        
                  38.70     1:21.24 (42.54)     2:05.47 (44.23)     2:49.72 (44.25)
        3:34.03 (44.31)     4:18.29 (44.26)     5:02.55 (44.26)     5:47.52 (44.97)
        6:31.29 (43.77)     7:15.82 (44.53)     7:59.47 (43.65)     8:44.05 (44.58)
        9:28.26 (44.21)    10:12.54 (44.28)    10:56.43 (43.89)    11:39.90 (43.47)
  5 Diaz, Ilana M             12 NYSA-MR             14:00.52   11:59.38        
                  35.85     1:18.50 (42.65)     2:05.36 (46.86)     2:51.76 (46.40)
        3:36.75 (44.99)     4:23.85 (47.10)     5:10.53 (46.68)     5:57.67 (47.14)
        6:43.48 (45.81)     7:30.17 (46.69)     8:16.99 (46.82)     9:02.58 (45.59)
        9:48.15 (45.57)    10:34.16 (46.01)    11:16.68 (42.52)    11:59.38 (42.70)
 
Girls 11-12 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
             18:34.89  11-12 METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gennarelli, Maichina E    12 COND-MR             20:03.86   19:05.72        
                  33.21     1:10.16 (36.95)     1:47.58 (37.42)     2:25.81 (38.23)
        3:03.58 (37.77)     3:42.23 (38.65)     4:20.31 (38.08)     4:59.15 (38.84)
        5:37.57 (38.42)     6:16.30 (38.73)     6:54.52 (38.22)     7:32.59 (38.07)
        8:11.40 (38.81)     8:50.09 (38.69)     9:29.02 (38.93)    10:07.05 (38.03)
       10:45.89 (38.84)    11:24.90 (39.01)    12:03.56 (38.66)    12:42.41 (38.85)
       13:20.64 (38.23)    13:59.51 (38.87)    14:37.82 (38.31)    15:15.90 (38.08)
       15:54.71 (38.81)    16:33.81 (39.10)    17:12.56 (38.75)    17:51.42 (38.86)
       18:29.12 (37.70)    19:05.72 (36.60)                                        
  2 Del Castillo, Elina       11 COND-MR                   NT   20:15.59        
                  35.89     1:15.59 (39.70)     1:55.97 (40.38)     2:35.91 (39.94)
        3:17.05 (41.14)     3:57.23 (40.18)     4:38.38 (41.15)     5:18.68 (40.30)
        5:59.13 (40.45)     6:39.70 (40.57)     7:19.92 (40.22)     8:00.80 (40.88)
        8:37.57 (36.77)     9:21.92 (44.35)    10:02.49 (40.57)    10:42.92 (40.43)
       11:24.17 (41.25)    12:05.02 (40.85)    12:46.31 (41.29)    13:27.29 (40.98)
       14:08.96 (41.67)    14:50.15 (41.19)    15:31.88 (41.73)    16:13.08 (41.20)
       16:55.09 (42.01)    17:35.85 (40.76)    18:17.62 (41.77)    18:57.71 (40.09)
       19:37.52 (39.81)    20:15.59 (38.07)                                        
  3 Kaps, Martyna             11 MPNY-MR             19:45.00   20:20.14        
                  34.73     1:13.57 (38.84)     1:52.52 (38.95)     2:32.46 (39.94)
        3:11.84 (39.38)     3:51.38 (39.54)     4:31.42 (40.04)     5:12.39 (40.97)
        5:53.35 (40.96)     6:34.51 (41.16)     7:15.51 (41.00)     7:56.96 (41.45)
        8:38.13 (41.17)     9:19.66 (41.53)    10:01.21 (41.55)    10:42.67 (41.46)
       11:24.76 (42.09)    12:06.56 (41.80)    12:48.63 (42.07)    13:30.91 (42.28)
       14:05.50 (34.59)    14:53.96 (48.46)    15:35.27 (41.31)    16:16.75 (41.48)
       16:58.23 (41.48)    17:39.82 (41.59)    18:21.28 (41.46)    19:02.80 (41.52)
       19:43.84 (41.04)    20:20.14 (36.30)                                        
  4 Vursta, Elizabeth R       12 COND-MR                   NT   22:07.09        
                  36.19     1:17.90 (41.71)     2:01.63 (43.73)     2:44.95 (43.32)
        3:28.27 (43.32)     4:11.59 (43.32)     4:54.48 (42.89)     5:38.30 (43.82)
        6:22.32 (44.02)     7:06.64 (44.32)     7:50.74 (44.10)     8:35.37 (44.63)
        9:20.27 (44.90)    10:05.38 (45.11)    10:50.47 (45.09)    11:36.21 (45.74)
       12:21.19 (44.98)    13:06.54 (45.35)    13:51.92 (45.38)    14:36.13 (44.21)
       15:21.26 (45.13)    16:07.67 (46.41)    16:53.23 (45.56)    17:39.90 (46.67)
       18:25.85 (45.95)    19:11.17 (45.32)    19:56.99 (45.82)    20:41.49 (44.50)
       21:25.36 (43.87)    22:07.09 (41.73)                                        
  5 Diaz, Ilana M             12 NYSA-MR             23:00.52   23:30.39        
                  39.45     1:24.12 (44.67)     2:10.82 (46.70)     2:57.35 (46.53)
        3:41.24 (43.89)     4:32.07 (50.83)     5:20.80 (48.73)     6:09.10 (48.30)
        6:56.77 (47.67)     7:45.31 (48.54)     8:29.55 (44.24)     9:15.57 (46.02)
       10:01.31 (45.74)    10:47.56 (46.25)    11:34.82 (47.26)    12:21.10 (46.28)
       13:07.63 (46.53)    13:56.29 (48.66)    14:44.58 (48.29)    15:31.51 (46.93)
       16:19.03 (47.52)    17:08.25 (49.22)    17:58.33 (50.08)    18:48.70 (50.37)
       19:37.36 (48.66)    20:25.08 (47.72)    21:14.16 (49.08)    22:00.15 (45.99)
       22:46.13 (45.98)    23:30.39 (44.26)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                34.59  ZONE
                35.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Chloe                12 SVY-NJ                 37.32      34.43 ZONE   
  2 Vursta, Elizabeth R       12 COND-MR                35.60      34.60 JO     
  3 Napoli, Julia R           12 HAWK-AD                40.02      36.24        
  4 Castro, Victoria          12 UN-NJ                  35.95      37.01        
  5 Chau, Amanda              12 SVY-NJ                 42.99      37.02        
  6 Bar, Lily R               12 SVY-NJ                 37.17      37.92        
  7 Kim, Heesoo               12 SVY-NJ                 39.67      38.28        
  8 Radhakrishnan, Sahana N   12 SVY-NJ                 38.14      39.23        
  9 Singh, Simar              12 SVY-NJ                 42.58      39.67        
 10 Goldberg, Sara E          12 COND-MR                41.09      40.17        
 11 Concepcion, Alex P        12 NYSA-MR                40.97      40.62        
 12 Roethke, Gillian A        12 SVY-NJ                 42.61      41.48        
 13 Luo, JingJing J           12 SVY-NJ                 41.02      41.50        
 14 Scanga, Adriana C         12 COND-MR                41.27      42.44        
 15 Minakas, Maia J           12 SVY-NJ                 47.23      42.49        
 16 Ellis, Amelia E           11 SVY-NJ                 46.42      42.87        
 17 McLaughlin, Arden A       11 NYSA-MR                41.19      43.03        
 18 Florin, Angelina          12 TRS-MR                 43.43      43.11        
 19 Hu, Isabell               12 SVY-NJ                 41.95      43.25        
 20 Parekh, Namita N          12 SVY-NJ                 46.75      43.51        
 21 Olszewski, Patty L        12 COND-MR                48.42      43.94        
 22 Yao, Gloria               12 SVY-NJ                 45.63      44.22        
 23 Callahan, Gillian P       11 SVY-NJ                 47.07      44.37        
 24 Callahan, Delia M         11 SVY-NJ                 43.68      44.46        
 25 Zecchin, Kiersten M       12 TRS-MR                 44.38      44.55        
 26 McCarron, Olivia S        11 TRS-MR                 44.60      44.64        
 27 Olszewski, Claudia        12 COND-MR                49.03      45.03        
 28 Escorriola, Luisa         11 SVY-NJ                    NT      45.07        
 29 Gazzara, Kristen E        11 COND-MR                46.21      45.10        
 30 Lamont, Haley E           11 SVY-NJ                 48.92      45.78        
 31 Lee, Olivia               11 COND-MR                45.74      46.07        
 32 Hernandez, Kalina         12 Barracudas-MR          44.94      46.09        
 33 Ortiz-Quinonez, Jazmin    11 SVY-NJ                 47.44      46.27        
 34 Cornine, Mary Cate A      11 Barracudas-MR          49.22      47.07        
 35 Cabrera, Madi E           11 COND-MR                49.37      47.96        
 36 Cho, Katie                11 COND-MR                45.52      48.40        
 37 Sundarrajan, Nivedha      12 SVY-NJ                 52.11      48.55        
 38 Vasko, Sofia              11 COND-MR                57.54      48.64        
 39 Safran, EJ J              11 COND-MR                51.00      49.50        
 40 Cepeda, CC C              11 RFAC-MR                57.01      50.26        
 41 Tinajero, Angelina J      11 COND-MR                55.02      51.70        
 42 Hinton, Chonn D           11 DESC-NJ                   NT      52.01        
 43 Kinzonzi, Malunga S       11 Barracudas-MR        1:04.08      56.15        
 44 King, Aliya G             12 COND-MR              1:00.00      58.34        
 45 Altamira, Hannah A        11 DESC-NJ                   NT    1:08.20        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.59  METS
              1:13.59  ZONE
              1:18.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Brianna M          12 NYSA-MR              1:11.08    1:12.61 ZONE   
                  35.18     1:12.61 (37.43)                                        
  2 Lee, Chloe                12 SVY-NJ               1:18.94    1:13.75 JO     
  3 Vursta, Elizabeth R       12 COND-MR              1:16.56    1:14.56 JO     
                  36.15     1:14.56 (38.41)                                        
  4 Chau, Amanda              12 SVY-NJ               1:14.98    1:18.51        
                  37.50     1:18.51 (41.01)                                        
  5 Wu, Sophia                12 SVY-NJ               1:19.40    1:20.33        
                  39.59     1:20.33 (40.74)                                        
  6 Gennarelli, Maichina E    12 COND-MR              1:18.42    1:20.34        
                  39.03     1:20.34 (41.31)                                        
  7 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         12 NYSA-MR              1:22.24    1:21.18        
                  39.66     1:21.18 (41.52)                                        
  8 Castro, Victoria          12 UN-NJ                1:19.64    1:21.33        
                  38.95     1:21.33 (42.38)                                        
  9 Bar, Lily R               12 SVY-NJ               1:21.11    1:21.83        
                  40.71     1:21.83 (41.12)                                        
 10 Kim, Heesoo               12 SVY-NJ               1:21.65    1:23.20        
                  40.39     1:23.20 (42.81)                                        
 11 Radhakrishnan, Sahana N   12 SVY-NJ               1:23.55    1:25.70        
                  40.82     1:25.70 (44.88)                                        
 12 Goldberg, Sara E          12 COND-MR              1:27.73    1:25.98        
                  42.26     1:25.98 (43.72)                                        
 13 Singh, Simar              12 SVY-NJ               1:30.40    1:26.62        
                  41.27     1:26.62 (45.35)                                        
 14 Concepcion, Alex P        12 NYSA-MR              1:30.57    1:27.86        
                  41.90     1:27.86 (45.96)                                        
 15 Dwyer, Kayla M            11 COND-MR              1:26.53    1:28.13        
 16 O'Neill, Jade R           12 COND-MR              1:23.77    1:29.08        
                  42.72     1:29.08 (46.36)                                        
 17 Li, Megan A               11 SVY-NJ               1:33.09    1:29.90        
                  43.67     1:29.90 (46.23)                                        
 18 Olszewski, Patty L        12 COND-MR              1:36.12    1:31.41        
                  44.99     1:31.41 (46.42)                                        
 19 Minakas, Maia J           12 SVY-NJ               1:41.73    1:31.70        
                  45.60     1:31.70 (46.10)                                        
 20 Callahan, Delia M         11 SVY-NJ               1:30.74    1:31.78        
                  45.16     1:31.78 (46.62)                                        
 21 Luo, JingJing J           12 SVY-NJ               1:28.91    1:32.17        
                  44.37     1:32.17 (47.80)                                        
 22 Florin, Angelina          12 TRS-MR               1:32.25    1:32.62        
 23 Tellez, Lindsay I         12 COND-MR              2:00.91    1:32.85        
                  45.04     1:32.85 (47.81)                                        
 24 Callahan, Gillian P       11 SVY-NJ               1:32.29    1:33.39        
                  45.51     1:33.39 (47.88)                                        
 25 Hu, Isabell               12 SVY-NJ               1:30.67    1:33.94        
                  44.06     1:33.94 (49.88)                                        
 26 McLaughlin, Arden A       11 NYSA-MR              1:30.19    1:34.20        
                  46.06     1:34.20 (48.14)                                        
 27 Ellis, Amelia E           11 SVY-NJ               1:40.10    1:34.45        
                  45.52     1:34.45 (48.93)                                        
 28 Olszewski, Claudia        12 COND-MR              1:45.85    1:34.95        
                  45.86     1:34.95 (49.09)                                        
 29 Vaughan, Emma E           12 NYSA-MR              1:41.57    1:35.39        
 30 Brown, Zoe A              11 COND-MR              1:33.15    1:35.45        
 31 Lamont, Haley E           11 SVY-NJ               1:37.38    1:37.36        
                  46.02     1:37.36 (51.34)                                        
 32 Parekh, Namita N          12 SVY-NJ               1:37.49    1:37.49        
                  48.29     1:37.49 (49.20)                                        
 33 Yao, Gloria               12 SVY-NJ               1:42.07    1:38.25        
                  48.45     1:38.25 (49.80)                                        
 34 Escorriola, Luisa         11 SVY-NJ                    NT    1:40.55        
                  46.90     1:40.55 (53.65)                                        
 35 Chadha, Isheeta           12 SVY-NJ               1:51.72    1:41.88        
 36 Qureshi, Alina            12 COND-MR              1:46.11    1:46.11        
                  51.64     1:46.11 (54.47)                                        
 37 Gawronski, Liv R          12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:51.64        
                  53.45     1:51.64 (58.19)                                        
 38 Cepeda, CC C              11 RFAC-MR              2:06.41    1:52.06        
                  52.56     1:52.06 (59.50)                                        
 39 Sundarrajan, Nivedha      12 SVY-NJ               1:53.13    1:53.05        
                  52.89   1:53.05 (1:00.16)                                        
 40 Hinton, Chonn D           11 DESC-NJ                   NT    1:55.19        
                  53.43   1:55.19 (1:01.76)                                        
 41 Tinajero, Angelina J      11 COND-MR                   NT    1:57.41        
                  55.55   1:57.41 (1:01.86)                                        
 42 King, Aliya G             12 COND-MR              2:10.00    2:08.49        
 -- Muir-Gardner, Yasmeen Z   12 Barracudas-MR        2:03.91         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:28.39  11-12 METS
              2:36.69  11-12 ZONE
              2:54.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Brianna M          12 NYSA-MR              2:32.71    2:33.17 ZONE   
                  35.83     1:15.29 (39.46)     1:54.25 (38.96)     2:33.17 (38.92)
  2 Vursta, Elizabeth R       12 COND-MR              2:41.40    2:43.87 JO     
                  38.30     1:20.13 (41.83)     2:03.24 (43.11)     2:43.87 (40.63)
  3 Del Castillo, Elina       11 COND-MR                   NT    2:45.03 JO     
                  38.77     1:21.17 (42.40)     2:04.06 (42.89)     2:45.03 (40.97)
  4 Goldberg, Sara E          12 COND-MR              2:59.71    2:56.58        
                  42.15     1:27.42 (45.27)     2:12.20 (44.78)     2:56.58 (44.38)
  5 Mc Clafferty, Molly G     11 COND-MR              3:17.53    3:02.69        
                  42.55                             2:16.67 ( )     3:02.69 (46.02)
  6 Luo, JingJing J           12 SVY-NJ               3:47.13    3:12.31        
                  44.40     1:33.53 (49.13)     2:23.43 (49.90)     3:12.31 (48.88)
  7 Tellez, Lindsay I         12 COND-MR              3:22.42    3:17.79        
                  45.34     1:35.27 (49.93)     2:27.00 (51.73)     3:17.79 (50.79)
  8 Brown, Zoe A              11 COND-MR                   NT    3:21.76        
                  48.54     1:40.07 (51.53)     2:32.42 (52.35)     3:21.76 (49.34)
  9 Lang, Grace S             11 HAWK-AD              3:45.00    3:31.25        
                  48.23     1:42.42 (54.19)     2:38.73 (56.31)     3:31.25 (52.52)
 10 Cho, Katie                11 COND-MR              3:30.00    3:37.68        
                  51.48     1:47.38 (55.90)     2:43.84 (56.46)     3:37.68 (53.84)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                38.99  ZONE
                40.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fenton, Sofia M           12 NYSA-MR                37.92      37.48 ZONE   
  2 Kim, Heesoo               12 SVY-NJ                 43.38      41.65        
  3 Gennarelli, Maichina E    12 COND-MR                40.32      42.29        
  4 DeGeorge, Sadie           12 NYSA-MR                43.41      42.58        
  5 Lee, Chloe                12 SVY-NJ                 45.20      42.77        
  6 Castro, Victoria          12 UN-NJ                  43.94      42.81        
  7 Napoli, Julia R           12 HAWK-AD                45.00      43.36        
  8 Yao, Gloria               12 SVY-NJ                 44.73      45.09        
  9 Minakas, Maia J           12 SVY-NJ                 47.98      45.48        
 10 Radhakrishnan, Sahana N   12 SVY-NJ                 44.76      45.69        
 11 Singh, Simar              12 SVY-NJ                 47.50      45.94        
 12 Gazzara, Kristen E        11 COND-MR                45.97      46.57        
 13 Levy, Jordana M           12 COND-MR                51.71      47.01        
 14 Olszewski, Claudia        12 COND-MR                48.71      47.28        
 15 Zecchin, Kiersten M       12 TRS-MR                 45.82      48.54        
 16 Lee, Olivia               11 COND-MR                47.29      49.27        
 17 Cho, Katie                11 COND-MR                47.79      49.48        
 18 Chadha, Isheeta           12 SVY-NJ                 53.61      49.84        
 19 Escorriola, Luisa         11 SVY-NJ                    NT      49.89        
 20 Ellis, Amelia E           11 SVY-NJ                 55.77      50.20        
 21 Parekh, Namita N          12 SVY-NJ                 52.14      50.29        
 22 Wu, Sophia                12 SVY-NJ                 51.62      50.51        
 23 Grant, Morgan E           12 COND-MR                55.11      50.56        
 24 Lamont, Haley E           11 SVY-NJ                 55.81      50.67        
 25 Doherty, Lizzie M         11 COND-MR                50.80      50.68        
 26 Sundarrajan, Nivedha      12 SVY-NJ                 52.35      50.94        
 27 McLaughlin, Arden A       11 NYSA-MR                53.99      51.77        
 28 Li, Megan A               11 SVY-NJ                 51.59      51.84        
 29 McCarron, Olivia S        11 TRS-MR                 52.04      52.96        
 30 Safran, EJ J              11 COND-MR                53.32      53.25        
 31 Callahan, Gillian P       11 SVY-NJ                 56.15      53.45        
 32 Callahan, Delia M         11 SVY-NJ                 55.47      53.80        
 33 Hu, Isabell               12 SVY-NJ                 54.42      54.35        
 34 Luo, JingJing J           12 SVY-NJ                 54.66      54.51        
 35 Cepeda, CC C              11 RFAC-MR                58.01      55.38        
 36 Joachim, Julia M          12 TRS-MR                 54.95      56.37        
 37 Muir-Gardner, Yasmeen Z   12 Barracudas-MR          58.60      56.47        
 38 Cornine, Mary Cate A      11 Barracudas-MR          54.45      57.04        
 39 Hinton, Chonn D           11 DESC-NJ                   NT      58.20        
 40 Gawronski, Liv R          12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:02.00        
 41 Patel, Anya N             11 COND-MR                   NT    1:11.81        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.09  METS
              1:24.59  ZONE
              1:28.69  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fenton, Sofia M           12 NYSA-MR              1:20.82    1:23.89 ZONE   
                  39.28     1:23.89 (44.61)                                        
  2 Gennarelli, Maichina E    12 COND-MR              1:26.51    1:31.26        
                  43.59     1:31.26 (47.67)                                        
  3 Lee, Chloe                12 SVY-NJ               1:34.57    1:32.21        
                  44.41     1:32.21 (47.80)                                        
  4 Kim, Heesoo               12 SVY-NJ               1:34.04    1:32.62        
                  43.50     1:32.62 (49.12)                                        
  5 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         12 NYSA-MR              1:37.10    1:39.25        
                  46.69     1:39.25 (52.56)                                        
  6 Minakas, Maia J           12 SVY-NJ               1:51.50    1:41.27        
                  48.27     1:41.27 (53.00)                                        
  7 Gazzara, Kristen E        11 COND-MR              1:43.83    1:41.59        
                  48.37     1:41.59 (53.22)                                        
  8 Yao, Gloria               12 SVY-NJ               1:41.42    1:41.63        
                  47.24     1:41.63 (54.39)                                        
  9 Singh, Simar              12 SVY-NJ               1:38.20    1:41.69        
                  48.90     1:41.69 (52.79)                                        
 10 Radhakrishnan, Sahana N   12 SVY-NJ               1:36.56    1:41.79        
                  48.62     1:41.79 (53.17)                                        
 11 Dwyer, Kayla M            11 COND-MR              1:46.89    1:43.03        
                  49.76     1:43.03 (53.27)                                        
 12 Concepcion, Alex P        12 NYSA-MR              1:43.25    1:43.04        
                  49.42     1:43.04 (53.62)                                        
 13 Chau, Amanda              12 SVY-NJ               1:35.58    1:43.81        
                  49.35     1:43.81 (54.46)                                        
 14 Cho, Katie                11 COND-MR              1:46.59    1:44.45        
                  49.69     1:44.45 (54.76)                                        
 15 Olszewski, Claudia        12 COND-MR              1:52.80    1:44.88        
                  49.30     1:44.88 (55.58)                                        
 16 Brown, Zoe A              11 COND-MR              1:46.28    1:46.45        
                  51.78     1:46.45 (54.67)                                        
 17 Zecchin, Kiersten M       12 TRS-MR               1:45.66    1:46.73        
                  50.48     1:46.73 (56.25)                                        
 17 Lee, Olivia               11 COND-MR              1:38.42    1:46.73        
                  50.26     1:46.73 (56.47)                                        
 19 Mc Clafferty, Molly G     11 COND-MR                   NT    1:46.95        
                  51.31     1:46.95 (55.64)                                        
 20 Roethke, Gillian A        12 SVY-NJ               1:42.10    1:48.83        
                  51.34     1:48.83 (57.49)                                        
 21 Lamont, Haley E           11 SVY-NJ               1:45.03    1:49.79        
                  52.65     1:49.79 (57.14)                                        
 22 Escorriola, Luisa         11 SVY-NJ                    NT    1:50.47        
                  51.89     1:50.47 (58.58)                                        
 23 Florin, Angelina          12 TRS-MR               1:51.79    1:51.94        
                  53.42     1:51.94 (58.52)                                        
 24 Sundarrajan, Nivedha      12 SVY-NJ               1:52.76    1:52.54        
                  54.86     1:52.54 (57.68)                                        
 25 Ellis, Amelia E           11 SVY-NJ               1:58.22    1:52.92        
                  55.02     1:52.92 (57.90)                                        
 26 Parekh, Namita N          12 SVY-NJ               1:54.70    1:54.13        
                  51.59   1:54.13 (1:02.54)                                        
 27 Hernandez, Kalina         12 Barracudas-MR        1:49.87    1:54.31        
                  54.69     1:54.31 (59.62)                                        
 28 Olszewski, Patty L        12 COND-MR              1:53.65    1:54.46        
                  54.69     1:54.46 (59.77)                                        
 29 Callahan, Gillian P       11 SVY-NJ               2:00.27    1:54.59        
                  55.69     1:54.59 (58.90)                                        
 30 Qureshi, Alina            12 COND-MR              2:18.09    1:56.95        
                  56.15   1:56.95 (1:00.80)                                        
 31 McCarron, Olivia S        11 TRS-MR               2:03.36    1:56.97        
                  57.66     1:56.97 (59.31)                                        
 32 Safran, EJ J              11 COND-MR              1:57.88    1:57.54        
                  53.47   1:57.54 (1:04.07)                                        
 33 Grant, Morgan E           12 COND-MR              1:52.13    1:58.46        
                  55.97   1:58.46 (1:02.49)                                        
 34 Ortiz-Quinonez, Jazmin    11 SVY-NJ               2:03.26    1:59.34        
                  56.46   1:59.34 (1:02.88)                                        
 35 Callahan, Delia M         11 SVY-NJ               1:57.98    1:59.92        
                  58.97   1:59.92 (1:00.95)                                        
 36 Cepeda, CC C              11 RFAC-MR              2:28.01    2:00.63        
                  57.58   2:00.63 (1:03.05)                                        
 37 Cornine, Mary Cate A      11 Barracudas-MR        2:06.30    2:01.79        
                  58.29   2:01.79 (1:03.50)                                        
 38 Hinton, Chonn D           11 DESC-NJ                   NT    2:07.57        
                  58.78   2:07.57 (1:08.79)                                        
 39 Cabrera, Madi E           11 COND-MR              2:08.88    2:13.69        
                1:04.17   2:13.69 (1:09.52)                                        
 -- Kinzonzi, Malunga S       11 Barracudas-MR        2:08.91         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:03.21                                                            
 -- Tinajero, Angelina J      11 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:52.69  11-12 METS
              2:59.69  11-12 ZONE
              3:21.09  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fenton, Sofia M           12 NYSA-MR              2:58.72    3:07.41 JO     
                  40.67     1:28.41 (47.74)     2:18.03 (49.62)     3:07.41 (49.38)
  2 Vursta, Elizabeth R       12 COND-MR              3:23.72    3:19.38 JO     
                  45.95     1:37.00 (51.05)     2:28.91 (51.91)     3:19.38 (50.47)
  3 Del Castillo, Elina       11 COND-MR                   NT    3:22.42        
                                1:39.04 ( )   3:22.42 (1:43.38)                    
  4 O'Neill, Jade R           12 COND-MR              3:29.92    3:22.97        
                  45.87     1:38.06 (52.19)     2:30.26 (52.20)     3:22.97 (52.71)
  5 Levy, Jordana M           12 COND-MR              3:37.92    3:33.32        
                  49.50     1:44.80 (55.30)     2:40.15 (55.35)     3:33.32 (53.17)
  6 Gazzara, Kristen E        11 COND-MR              3:41.42    3:36.74        
                  50.16     1:46.37 (56.21)     2:42.34 (55.97)     3:36.74 (54.40)
  7 Lee, Olivia               11 COND-MR              3:35.26    3:36.97        
                                1:46.26 ( )   3:36.97 (1:50.71)                    
  8 Concepcion, Alex P        12 NYSA-MR              3:43.77    3:42.50        
                  49.22     1:46.62 (57.40)     2:44.30 (57.68)     3:42.50 (58.20)
  9 Olszewski, Claudia        12 COND-MR              4:00.54    3:42.97        
                  49.03     1:44.80 (55.77)     2:43.40 (58.60)     3:42.97 (59.57)
 10 Cho, Katie                11 COND-MR              3:55.79    3:54.57        
                  53.74   1:54.88 (1:01.14)     2:54.83 (59.95)     3:54.57 (59.74)
 11 Safran, EJ J              11 COND-MR              4:00.00    3:59.11        
                  54.47     1:54.41 (59.94)   2:56.40 (1:01.99)   3:59.11 (1:02.71)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                32.09  ZONE
                33.79  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fenton, Sofia M           12 NYSA-MR                32.52      31.47 ZONE   
  2 Lee, Chloe                12 SVY-NJ                 35.46      32.11 JO     
  3 Napoli, Julia R           12 HAWK-AD                36.20      33.32 JO     
  4 Castro, Victoria          12 UN-NJ                  40.19      34.88        
  5 Kim, Heesoo               12 SVY-NJ                 39.22      35.97        
  6 Bar, Lily R               12 SVY-NJ                 36.06      36.01        
  7 Chau, Amanda              12 SVY-NJ                 36.54      36.21        
  8 Singh, Simar              12 SVY-NJ                 41.97      36.38        
  9 Wu, Sophia                12 SVY-NJ                 36.38      36.45        
 10 Radhakrishnan, Sahana N   12 SVY-NJ                 35.54      36.84        
 11 Minakas, Maia J           12 SVY-NJ                 46.70      37.40        
 12 Dwyer, Kayla M            11 COND-MR                36.78      37.63        
 13 Li, Megan A               11 SVY-NJ                 39.44      38.42        
 14 Scanga, Adriana C         12 COND-MR                38.10      38.79        
 15 Yao, Gloria               12 SVY-NJ                 38.75      38.84        
 16 Tellez, Lindsay I         12 COND-MR                43.38      40.55        
 17 Parekh, Namita N          12 SVY-NJ                 47.57      42.54        
 18 Brown, Zoe A              11 COND-MR                47.15      42.64        
 19 Hu, Isabell               12 SVY-NJ                 40.64      42.75        
 20 Luo, JingJing J           12 SVY-NJ                 40.63      42.81        
 21 Escorriola, Luisa         11 SVY-NJ                    NT      43.34        
 22 Ellis, Amelia E           11 SVY-NJ                 40.60      43.36        
 23 Grant, Morgan E           12 COND-MR                42.88      43.66        
 24 Callahan, Gillian P       11 SVY-NJ                 42.82      43.78        
 25 Goldberg, Sara E          12 COND-MR                42.68      44.01        
 26 Sundarrajan, Nivedha      12 SVY-NJ                 47.69      44.18        
 27 Florin, Angelina          12 TRS-MR                 48.65      44.41        
 28 Lamont, Haley E           11 SVY-NJ                 58.83      46.20        
 29 Qureshi, Alina            12 COND-MR                54.76      46.33        
 30 Olszewski, Patty L        12 COND-MR                53.57      46.60        
 31 Callahan, Delia M         11 SVY-NJ                 45.87      47.33        
 32 McCarron, Olivia S        11 TRS-MR                 52.24      47.64        
 33 Zecchin, Kiersten M       12 TRS-MR                 49.99      48.41        
 34 Doherty, Lizzie M         11 COND-MR                   NT      48.62        
 35 Tinajero, Angelina J      11 COND-MR                51.64      50.02        
 36 Joachim, Julia M          12 TRS-MR                 57.42      50.85        
 37 Cornine, Mary Cate A      11 Barracudas-MR          52.27      54.97        
 38 Patel, Anya N             11 COND-MR                   NT      56.64        
 -- Albornoz, Victoria C      11 DESC-NJ                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:07.89  METS
              1:11.99  ZONE
              1:15.69  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Brianna M          12 NYSA-MR              1:12.27    1:12.39 JO     
                  35.05     1:12.39 (37.34)                                        
  2 Fenton, Sofia M           12 NYSA-MR              1:16.92    1:13.10 JO     
                  34.43     1:13.10 (38.67)                                        
  3 Gennarelli, Maichina E    12 COND-MR              1:20.46    1:17.96        
                  37.68     1:17.96 (40.28)                                        
  4 Vursta, Elizabeth R       12 COND-MR              1:16.48    1:18.14        
                  36.89     1:18.14 (41.25)                                        
  5 Napoli, Julia R           12 HAWK-AD              1:20.00    1:18.76        
                  35.52     1:18.76 (43.24)                                        
  6 Del Castillo, Elina       11 COND-MR              1:20.26    1:20.59        
                  36.53     1:20.59 (44.06)                                        
  7 Dwyer, Kayla M            11 COND-MR              1:21.68    1:23.11        
                  39.35     1:23.11 (43.76)                                        
  8 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         12 NYSA-MR              1:26.06    1:24.78        
                  38.87     1:24.78 (45.91)                                        
  9 Scanga, Adriana C         12 COND-MR              1:25.33    1:30.78        
 10 Tellez, Lindsay I         12 COND-MR              1:36.88    1:37.37        
                  41.51     1:37.37 (55.86)                                        
 11 Luo, JingJing J           12 SVY-NJ               1:47.72    1:38.43        
                  43.74     1:38.43 (54.69)                                        
 12 Olszewski, Claudia        12 COND-MR              1:54.52    1:40.76        
                  46.66     1:40.76 (54.10)                                        
 13 Qureshi, Alina            12 COND-MR              1:51.14    1:46.30        
                  50.00     1:46.30 (56.30)                                        
 14 Grant, Morgan E           12 COND-MR              1:42.21    1:47.93        
                  48.38     1:47.93 (59.55)                                        
 15 Lang, Grace S             11 HAWK-AD              1:54.00    1:55.18        
                  49.30   1:55.18 (1:05.88)                                        
 -- Vasko, Sofia              11 COND-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  52.82                                                            
 -- Safran, EJ J              11 COND-MR              2:13.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  52.88                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:33.79  11-12 METS
              2:43.59  11-12 ZONE
              2:59.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Brianna M          12 NYSA-MR              2:59.64    2:44.75 JO     
                  36.56     1:20.99 (44.43)     2:03.23 (42.24)     2:44.75 (41.52)
  2 Vursta, Elizabeth R       12 COND-MR              3:05.89    3:11.65        
                  39.88     1:29.59 (49.71)     2:21.90 (52.31)     3:11.65 (49.75)
  3 Dwyer, Kayla M            11 COND-MR              3:07.78    3:13.10        
                  41.89     1:32.42 (50.53)     2:24.96 (52.54)     3:13.10 (48.14)
  4 Scanga, Adriana C         12 COND-MR              3:13.50    3:19.70        
                  44.11     1:36.15 (52.04)     2:30.63 (54.48)     3:19.70 (49.07)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              5:21.89  11-12 METS
              6:00.49  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Brianna M          12 NYSA-MR              5:55.07    5:38.35 JO     
                  36.49     1:19.44 (42.95)     2:00.55 (41.11)     2:42.30 (41.75)
        3:32.10 (49.80)     4:22.54 (50.44)     5:01.00 (38.46)     5:38.35 (37.35)
  2 Gennarelli, Maichina E    12 COND-MR              5:50.08    5:45.66 JO     
                  36.48     1:20.39 (43.91)     2:05.49 (45.10)     2:49.05 (43.56)
        3:37.77 (48.72)     4:28.36 (50.59)     5:07.51 (39.15)     5:45.66 (38.15)
  3 Fenton, Sofia M           12 NYSA-MR              6:18.23    5:57.53 JO     
                  35.87     1:18.06 (42.19)     2:06.72 (48.66)     2:53.14 (46.42)
        3:42.70 (49.56)     4:31.46 (48.76)     5:15.59 (44.13)     5:57.53 (41.94)
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Brianna M          12 NYSA-MR              2:42.58    2:41.10        
                  35.42     1:14.21 (38.79)     2:04.33 (50.12)     2:41.10 (36.77)
  2 Vursta, Elizabeth R       12 COND-MR              2:46.94    2:45.48        
                  35.28     1:14.61 (39.33)     2:07.78 (53.17)     2:45.48 (37.70)
  3 Del Castillo, Elina       11 COND-MR              2:56.75    2:51.90        
                  36.70     1:21.47 (44.77)     2:11.27 (49.80)     2:51.90 (40.63)
  4 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         12 NYSA-MR              3:02.25    3:00.06        
                  37.94     1:26.05 (48.11)     2:19.95 (53.90)     3:00.06 (40.11)
  5 DeGeorge, Sadie           12 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:01.03        
                                1:26.54 ( )   3:01.03 (1:34.49)                    
  6 Medina, Ava M             10 COND-MR              3:22.00    3:03.14        
                                1:26.69 ( )   3:03.14 (1:36.45)                    
  7 Dwyer, Kayla M            11 COND-MR              3:01.87    3:03.46        
                                1:27.10 ( )   3:03.46 (1:36.36)                    
  8 O'Neill, Jade R           12 COND-MR              3:03.58    3:08.66        
                  42.10     1:29.01 (46.91)     2:26.40 (57.39)     3:08.66 (42.26)
  9 Briceno, Bella             9 NYSA-MR              2:55.00    3:09.75        
                  43.30     1:32.31 (49.01)     2:28.08 (55.77)     3:09.75 (41.67)
 10 Lee, Olivia               11 COND-MR              3:14.33    3:10.49        
                  45.87     1:34.39 (48.52)     2:29.51 (55.12)     3:10.49 (40.98)
 11 Goldberg, Sara E          12 COND-MR              3:17.40    3:10.97        
                  46.10     1:29.93 (43.83)   2:31.68 (1:01.75)     3:10.97 (39.29)
 12 Finnegan, Ellie K         10 COND-MR              3:16.94    3:12.74        
                  44.42     1:29.30 (44.88)   2:31.31 (1:02.01)     3:12.74 (41.43)
 13 Scanga, Adriana C         12 COND-MR              3:06.11    3:17.15        
                  42.43     1:32.83 (50.40)   2:34.20 (1:01.37)     3:17.15 (42.95)
 14 Brown, Zoe A              11 COND-MR              3:18.23    3:17.53        
                  44.90     1:38.10 (53.20)     2:35.54 (57.44)     3:17.53 (41.99)
 15 McLaughlin, Arden A       11 NYSA-MR              3:41.87    3:18.07        
                  44.76     1:33.95 (49.19)   2:35.98 (1:02.03)     3:18.07 (42.09)
 16 Gazzara, Kristen E        11 COND-MR              3:24.51    3:18.09        
                  49.08     1:42.75 (53.67)     2:36.80 (54.05)     3:18.09 (41.29)
 17 Levy, Jordana M           12 COND-MR                   NT    3:23.25        
                  46.05     1:38.91 (52.86)   3:23.25 (1:44.34)                    
 18 Tellez, Lindsay I         12 COND-MR                   NT    3:24.07        
                  45.59     1:37.60 (52.01)   2:40.12 (1:02.52)     3:24.07 (43.95)
 19 Vaughan, Emma E           12 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:24.87        
                  45.62     1:39.86 (54.24)   3:24.87 (1:45.01)                    
 20 Christakos, Ileana S      10 COND-MR                   NT    3:24.96        
                  48.56     1:39.21 (50.65)   2:39.97 (1:00.76)     3:24.96 (44.99)
 21 Grant, Morgan E           12 COND-MR              3:25.43    3:26.77        
                  45.83     1:37.59 (51.76)   2:41.88 (1:04.29)     3:26.77 (44.89)
 22 Qureshi, Alina            12 COND-MR                   NT    3:30.22        
                  47.77     1:42.08 (54.31)   2:43.02 (1:00.94)     3:30.22 (47.20)
 23 Bowden, Sara              10 COND-MR              4:00.11    3:35.96        
                  48.30     1:43.47 (55.17)   2:47.98 (1:04.51)     3:35.96 (47.98)
 24 Guerrero, McKenzie M       9 COND-MR                   NT    3:44.00        
                  50.33     1:48.31 (57.98)   2:54.52 (1:06.21)     3:44.00 (49.48)
 25 Cho, Katie                11 COND-MR              3:34.46    3:44.71        
                                1:52.07 ( )   2:52.49 (1:00.42)     3:44.71 (52.22)
 -- Safran, EJ J              11 COND-MR              4:01.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  51.95     1:50.71 (58.76)   2:53.29 (1:02.58)                    
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.79  METS
                29.09  ZONE
                29.79  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ebrahimpour, Beth N       13 COND-MR                29.31      29.67 JO     
  2 Liu, Ava L                13 NYSA-MR                29.83      30.04        
  3 Kennedy, Kate E           13 NYSA-MR                30.64      30.08        
  4 Merone, Ali M             13 COND-MR                29.99      30.31        
  5 Torello-Viera, Martina S  14 NYSA-MR                30.30      30.56        
  6 Hoffman, Bella R          14 UN-NJ                  31.44      30.68        
  7 Devaney, Sinead M         14 COND-MR                31.00      30.90        
  8 Hamilton, Faith L         14 UN-NJ                  31.56      31.44        
  9 Milla, Madison I          13 COND-MR                31.46      31.64        
 10 Dennis, Kailee A          13 COND-MR                30.91      31.65        
 11 Barbosa, Jordan M         14 TRS-MR                 30.66      31.69        
 11 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       13 COND-MR                31.44      31.69        
 13 Merone, Tricia A          13 COND-MR                31.89      31.72        
 14 Taragano, Ellie M         13 COND-MR                31.84      32.02        
 15 Douthit, Lydia R          13 NYSA-MR                36.31      32.06        
 16 Goodwin, Isabella G       13 RFAC-MR                31.71      32.09        
 17 Vargas, Allie M           13 NYSA-MR                   NT      32.19        
 18 Chin, Grace E             13 NYSA-MR                32.31      32.22        
 19 Tula, Kelly A             13 COND-MR                31.59      32.29        
 20 Arciniegas, Laura         13 COND-MR                33.08      32.31        
 21 Sciorra, Katyanna V       14 COND-MR                32.49      32.62        
 22 Bascon, Jaden R           14 COND-MR                32.59      32.70        
 23 Gillan, Madison F         14 NYSA-MR                32.99      32.81        
 24 Lee, Jasmine K            13 COND-MR                32.96      32.82        
 25 Wright, Hannah E          14 NYSA-MR                31.85      33.08        
 26 Dixon, Mati D             13 COND-MR                32.94      33.18        
 27 Field, Bekah F            13 COND-MR                34.77      33.23        
 28 Villalona, Delaney S      14 TRS-MR                 32.08      33.25        
 29 Pitt, Jaylin M            14 NYSA-MR                   NT      33.99        
 30 Joseph, Abigail           14 TRS-MR                 35.63      34.22        
 31 May, Arianna L            14 COND-MR                34.08      34.41        
 32 Kamiyama, Naomi           13 COND-MR                34.30      34.53        
 33 Antonoff, Katie E         13 SVY-NJ                 34.53      34.76        
 34 Barnhorst, Marcy R        14 NYSA-MR                   NT      34.88        
 35 Villalona, Sienna D       13 TRS-MR                 34.29      34.93        
 36 Donovan, Erin D           14 Barracudas-MR          36.95      34.94        
 37 Xu, Alyssa J              13 SVY-NJ                 33.77      34.99        
 38 Inverdale, Julieanne A    14 NYSA-MR                32.97      35.00        
 39 Rosario, Naila L          13 TRS-MR                 36.66      35.40        
 40 Miller, Sophie H          14 COND-MR                35.45      35.50        
 41 Leitner, Alyssa J         14 TRS-MR                 32.95      35.53        
 42 Hermenegildo, Avery       13 UN-MR                     NT      35.59        
 43 Lesser, Sara G            13 COND-MR                35.54      36.43        
 44 Lam, Vivian H             13 Barracudas-MR          37.86      36.96        
 45 Figueroa, Gabby C         13 TRS-MR                 38.13      36.98        
 46 Gazzara, Kelly A          13 COND-MR                36.94      37.03        
 47 Patel, Keya D             13 SVY-NJ                 35.95      37.12        
 48 Londono Arias, Laura      13 COND-MR                36.37      37.53        
 49 Donovan, Ciara C          14 Barracudas-MR          40.50      37.57        
 50 Schoales, Kailyn A        14 TRS-MR                 37.59      37.87        
 51 Quinn, Alexa M            13 TRS-MR                 38.90      39.79        
 52 Edmonds, Isobel R         13 TRS-MR                 47.88      45.90        
 -- Murphy, Jessica           13 Barracudas-MR          39.95         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:02.29  METS
              1:03.29  ZONE
              1:03.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Ryleigh E        14 NYSA-MR              1:03.49    1:03.71 JO     
                  30.86     1:03.71 (32.85)                                        
  2 Kennedy, Kate E           13 NYSA-MR              1:05.73    1:05.49        
                  31.38     1:05.49 (34.11)                                        
  3 Freeman, Cori S           14 COND-MR              1:05.61    1:05.55        
                  31.83     1:05.55 (33.72)                                        
  4 Torello-Viera, Martina S  14 NYSA-MR              1:06.01    1:05.66        
                  31.51     1:05.66 (34.15)                                        
  5 Merone, Ali M             13 COND-MR              1:05.37    1:05.93        
                  31.73     1:05.93 (34.20)                                        
  6 Hoffman, Bella R          14 UN-NJ                1:05.45    1:06.04        
                  31.90     1:06.04 (34.14)                                        
  7 Lau, Kiera S              13 NYSA-MR              1:06.04    1:06.29        
                  32.07     1:06.29 (34.22)                                        
  8 Ebrahimpour, Beth N       13 COND-MR              1:07.16    1:06.48        
                  32.45     1:06.48 (34.03)                                        
  9 Hoffman, Noelle R         13 NYSA-MR              1:08.03    1:06.57        
                  32.01     1:06.57 (34.56)                                        
 10 Merone, Tricia A          13 COND-MR              1:09.65    1:08.76        
                  33.00     1:08.76 (35.76)                                        
 11 Bascon, Jaden R           14 COND-MR              1:09.44    1:08.92        
                  33.47     1:08.92 (35.45)                                        
 12 Dennis, Kailee A          13 COND-MR              1:05.80    1:09.38        
 13 Doucette, Victoria M      13 SHY-NJ               1:12.94    1:09.48        
                  32.76     1:09.48 (36.72)                                        
 14 Taragano, Ellie M         13 COND-MR              1:09.85    1:09.56        
                  33.25     1:09.56 (36.31)                                        
 15 Gennarelli, Gianna A      14 COND-MR              1:09.10    1:10.06        
                  33.91     1:10.06 (36.15)                                        
 16 Arciniegas, Laura         13 COND-MR              1:10.34    1:10.08        
                  33.47     1:10.08 (36.61)                                        
 17 Thomas, Breanna R         14 UN-NJ                1:09.12    1:10.27        
 18 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       13 COND-MR              1:08.33    1:11.02        
                  34.37     1:11.02 (36.65)                                        
 19 Goodwin, Isabella G       13 RFAC-MR              1:09.22    1:11.08        
                  34.19     1:11.08 (36.89)                                        
 20 Tula, Kelly A             13 COND-MR              1:10.58    1:11.27        
                  34.83     1:11.27 (36.44)                                        
 21 Douthit, Lydia R          13 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:11.28        
                  33.75     1:11.28 (37.53)                                        
 22 Barbosa, Jordan M         14 TRS-MR               1:10.66    1:11.84        
 23 Fourie, Trinity C         14 COND-MR              1:08.26    1:11.87        
                  34.09     1:11.87 (37.78)                                        
 24 Lee, Jasmine K            13 COND-MR              1:10.21    1:11.96        
                  34.46     1:11.96 (37.50)                                        
 25 Field, Bekah F            13 COND-MR              1:11.66    1:12.22        
                  35.13     1:12.22 (37.09)                                        
 26 Gillan, Madison F         14 NYSA-MR              1:12.10    1:13.57        
                  34.44     1:13.57 (39.13)                                        
 27 May, Arianna L            14 COND-MR              1:14.66    1:13.75        
                  35.17     1:13.75 (38.58)                                        
 28 Sciorra, Katyanna V       14 COND-MR              1:11.31    1:14.82        
                  35.71     1:14.82 (39.11)                                        
 29 Trubenbach, Grace M       13 NYSA-MR              1:15.81    1:15.88        
                  35.39     1:15.88 (40.49)                                        
 30 Eindhoven, Annalies L     13 SVY-NJ               1:14.05    1:16.15        
                  36.39     1:16.15 (39.76)                                        
 31 Villalona, Delaney S      14 TRS-MR               1:14.85    1:16.66        
                  35.63     1:16.66 (41.03)                                        
 32 Inverdale, Julieanne A    14 NYSA-MR              1:12.78    1:16.83        
                  35.93     1:16.83 (40.90)                                        
 33 Villalona, Sienna D       13 TRS-MR               1:16.09    1:17.26        
                  36.19     1:17.26 (41.07)                                        
 34 Antonoff, Katie E         13 SVY-NJ               1:14.61    1:17.92        
 35 Xu, Alyssa J              13 SVY-NJ               1:14.27    1:17.96        
                  36.90     1:17.96 (41.06)                                        
 36 Hermenegildo, Avery       13 UN-MR                     NT    1:18.51        
                  36.05     1:18.51 (42.46)                                        
 37 Lesser, Sara G            13 COND-MR              1:19.78    1:19.55        
                  37.08     1:19.55 (42.47)                                        
 38 Miller, Sophie H          14 COND-MR              1:20.15    1:20.14        
                  37.82     1:20.14 (42.32)                                        
 39 Londono Arias, Laura      13 COND-MR              1:37.65    1:20.52        
                  38.27     1:20.52 (42.25)                                        
 40 Sheehan, Brianne M        14 TRS-MR               1:20.07    1:20.74        
 41 Beltran, Isa R            14 TRS-MR               1:18.38    1:20.95        
                  37.21     1:20.95 (43.74)                                        
 42 Ramon, Isabella           13 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:21.61        
                  37.43     1:21.61 (44.18)                                        
 43 Gazzara, Kelly A          13 COND-MR              1:20.03    1:22.20        
                  39.72     1:22.20 (42.48)                                        
 44 Rosario, Naila L          13 TRS-MR               1:28.78    1:23.36        
                  39.35     1:23.36 (44.01)                                        
 45 Joseph, Abigail           14 TRS-MR               1:28.19    1:25.38        
                  38.75     1:25.38 (46.63)                                        
 46 Quinn, Alexa M            13 TRS-MR               1:25.43    1:27.44        
                  41.05     1:27.44 (46.39)                                        
 47 Schoales, Kailyn A        14 TRS-MR               1:30.48    1:30.16        
 48 Figueroa, Gabby C         13 TRS-MR               1:28.22    1:31.70        
                  41.83     1:31.70 (49.87)                                        
 49 Matthys, Lacy I           14 TRS-MR               2:00.66    1:32.91        
                  44.10     1:32.91 (48.81)                                        
 50 Edmonds, Isobel R         13 TRS-MR               1:39.41    1:42.68        
                  47.94     1:42.68 (54.74)                                        
 51 Zefi, Martina             13 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:44.28        
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:37.59  13-14 METS
              4:45.69  13-14 ZONE
              4:53.09  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Ryleigh E        14 NYSA-MR              4:45.79    4:37.83 ZONE   
                  32.43     1:07.34 (34.91)     1:42.17 (34.83)     2:18.18 (36.01)
        2:52.17 (33.99)     3:27.45 (35.28)     4:02.92 (35.47)     4:37.83 (34.91)
  2 Kennedy, Kate E           13 NYSA-MR              5:00.52    4:58.00        
                  33.78     1:10.17 (36.39)     1:48.24 (38.07)     2:25.91 (37.67)
        3:05.50 (39.59)     3:43.53 (38.03)     4:21.42 (37.89)     4:58.00 (36.58)
  3 Torello-Viera, Martina S  14 NYSA-MR              4:50.89    5:00.57        
                  33.37     1:10.26 (36.89)     1:48.63 (38.37)     2:26.90 (38.27)
        3:05.68 (38.78)     3:44.44 (38.76)     4:23.63 (39.19)     5:00.57 (36.94)
  4 Hoffman, Noelle R         13 NYSA-MR              5:08.90    5:04.29        
                  32.69     1:09.22 (36.53)     1:47.68 (38.46)     2:26.55 (38.87)
        3:05.81 (39.26)     3:45.81 (40.00)     4:25.94 (40.13)     5:04.29 (38.35)
  5 Bascon, Jaden R           14 COND-MR              5:06.56    5:06.38        
                  34.57     1:12.26 (37.69)     1:50.76 (38.50)     2:30.55 (39.79)
        3:10.15 (39.60)     3:49.32 (39.17)     4:28.45 (39.13)     5:06.38 (37.93)
  6 Liu, Ava L                13 NYSA-MR              5:24.22    5:07.15        
                  34.03     1:13.16 (39.13)     1:52.98 (39.82)     2:32.58 (39.60)
        3:11.89 (39.31)     3:51.80 (39.91)     4:30.18 (38.38)     5:07.15 (36.97)
  7 Gennarelli, Gianna A      14 COND-MR              5:06.49    5:09.62        
                  34.56     1:13.42 (38.86)     1:53.05 (39.63)     2:32.86 (39.81)
        3:12.13 (39.27)     3:51.62 (39.49)     4:30.73 (39.11)     5:09.62 (38.89)
  8 Arciniegas, Laura         13 COND-MR              5:09.64    5:12.78        
                  34.40     1:12.99 (38.59)     1:52.37 (39.38)     2:32.24 (39.87)
        3:12.99 (40.75)     3:53.15 (40.16)     4:33.51 (40.36)     5:12.78 (39.27)
  9 Ebrahimpour, Beth N       13 COND-MR              5:22.35    5:16.76        
                  36.27     1:15.97 (39.70)     1:56.69 (40.72)     2:37.36 (40.67)
        3:18.72 (41.36)     3:57.55 (38.83)     4:38.49 (40.94)     5:16.76 (38.27)
 10 Merone, Ali M             13 COND-MR              5:10.15    5:17.99        
                  34.99     1:14.62 (39.63)     1:56.25 (41.63)     2:37.22 (40.97)
        3:18.70 (41.48)     3:58.59 (39.89)     4:40.55 (41.96)     5:17.99 (37.44)
 11 Fourie, Trinity C         14 COND-MR              5:26.49    5:21.22        
                  36.29     1:15.44 (39.15)     1:56.40 (40.96)     2:36.89 (40.49)
        3:18.18 (41.29)     3:58.76 (40.58)     4:40.50 (41.74)     5:21.22 (40.72)
 12 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       13 COND-MR              5:17.44    5:26.04        
                  36.61     1:17.14 (40.53)     1:58.29 (41.15)     2:40.03 (41.74)
        3:21.60 (41.57)     4:04.41 (42.81)     4:46.65 (42.24)     5:26.04 (39.39)
 13 Merone, Tricia A          13 COND-MR              6:21.85    5:30.67        
                  36.47     1:18.49 (42.02)     1:59.55 (41.06)     2:41.89 (42.34)
                                3:13.28 ( )     3:23.62 (10.34)   5:30.67 (2:07.05)
 14 Gurden, Abigail S         13 NYSA-MR              5:36.68    5:52.00        
                                1:21.76 ( )                             2:51.21 ( )
        3:37.89 (46.68)     4:22.47 (44.58)     5:08.66 (46.19)     5:52.00 (43.34)
 15 Gazzara, Kelly A          13 COND-MR              6:35.28    5:56.56        
                  39.75     1:23.45 (43.70)     2:09.54 (46.09)     2:55.80 (46.26)
        3:42.48 (46.68)     4:27.86 (45.38)     5:13.95 (46.09)     5:56.56 (42.61)
 16 Inverdale, Julieanne A    14 NYSA-MR              5:38.84    6:12.19        
                  37.39     1:21.30 (43.91)     2:06.64 (45.34)     2:54.30 (47.66)
        3:42.52 (48.22)     4:13.54 (31.02)   5:22.77 (1:09.23)     6:12.19 (49.42)
 17 Miller, Sophie H          14 COND-MR              6:09.60    6:14.77        
                  40.10     1:25.01 (44.91)     2:13.13 (48.12)     3:02.98 (49.85)
        3:51.86 (48.88)     4:39.57 (47.71)     5:28.92 (49.35)     6:14.77 (45.85)
 
Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              9:35.69  13-14 METS
              9:48.19  13-14 ZONE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Ryleigh E        14 NYSA-MR             10:16.51    9:41.03 ZONE   
                  28.19     1:07.50 (39.31)     1:43.18 (35.68)     2:18.33 (35.15)
        2:54.04 (35.71)     3:29.75 (35.71)     4:05.70 (35.95)     4:41.31 (35.61)
        5:18.88 (37.57)     5:56.32 (37.44)     6:34.43 (38.11)     7:12.30 (37.87)
        7:50.96 (38.66)     8:28.27 (37.31)     9:05.46 (37.19)     9:41.03 (35.57)
  2 Freeman, Cori S           14 COND-MR             10:05.11    9:53.58        
                  32.86     1:09.18 (36.32)     1:46.34 (37.16)     2:23.66 (37.32)
        3:00.73 (37.07)     3:38.26 (37.53)     4:15.34 (37.08)     4:52.51 (37.17)
        5:30.28 (37.77)     6:08.33 (38.05)     6:45.23 (36.90)     7:23.98 (38.75)
        8:01.90 (37.92)     8:39.67 (37.77)     9:17.14 (37.47)     9:53.58 (36.44)
  3 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     14 NYSA-MR             10:19.60   10:10.15        
                  33.61     1:10.01 (36.40)     1:47.94 (37.93)     2:25.56 (37.62)
        3:03.99 (38.43)     3:42.41 (38.42)     4:21.13 (38.72)     4:59.61 (38.48)
        5:38.24 (38.63)     6:16.78 (38.54)     6:56.31 (39.53)     7:35.68 (39.37)
        8:14.90 (39.22)     8:53.99 (39.09)     9:32.91 (38.92)    10:10.15 (37.24)
  4 Bascon, Jaden R           14 COND-MR             11:39.01   10:21.85        
                  33.84     1:11.12 (37.28)     1:49.22 (38.10)     2:27.63 (38.41)
        3:06.47 (38.84)     3:45.55 (39.08)     4:25.14 (39.59)     5:04.61 (39.47)
        5:44.22 (39.61)     6:24.43 (40.21)     7:04.09 (39.66)     7:44.31 (40.22)
        8:24.05 (39.74)     9:03.76 (39.71)     9:40.15 (36.39)    10:21.85 (41.70)
  5 Milla, Madison I          13 COND-MR             11:22.47   10:27.89        
                  34.15     1:11.93 (37.78)     1:43.85 (31.92)     2:30.01 (46.16)
        3:09.32 (39.31)     3:49.28 (39.96)     4:25.63 (36.35)     5:09.38 (43.75)
        5:50.27 (40.89)     6:30.85 (40.58)     7:11.08 (40.23)     7:51.30 (40.22)
        8:31.12 (39.82)     9:11.68 (40.56)     9:50.44 (38.76)    10:27.89 (37.45)
  6 Dixon, Mati D             13 COND-MR             10:38.96   10:32.31        
                  33.66     1:10.24 (36.58)     1:47.49 (37.25)     2:26.35 (38.86)
        3:04.93 (38.58)     3:44.09 (39.16)     4:23.71 (39.62)     5:04.36 (40.65)
        5:45.40 (41.04)     6:25.65 (40.25)     7:06.52 (40.87)     7:47.76 (41.24)
        8:28.62 (40.86)     9:11.13 (42.51)     9:52.96 (41.83)    10:32.31 (39.35)
  7 Lau, Kiera S              13 NYSA-MR             10:40.77   10:32.75        
                  35.65     1:15.11 (39.46)     1:55.29 (40.18)     2:34.89 (39.60)
        3:14.83 (39.94)     3:54.31 (39.48)     4:33.48 (39.17)     5:13.43 (39.95)
        5:54.27 (40.84)     6:34.49 (40.22)     7:15.49 (41.00)     7:56.82 (41.33)
        8:36.88 (40.06)     9:17.38 (40.50)     9:56.50 (39.12)    10:32.75 (36.25)
  8 Karacheva, Anna           13 MPNY-MR             10:45.00   10:39.30        
                  36.19     1:15.05 (38.86)     1:55.19 (40.14)     2:36.57 (41.38)
        3:17.47 (40.90)     3:57.90 (40.43)     4:39.33 (41.43)     5:20.45 (41.12)
        6:01.99 (41.54)     6:43.63 (41.64)     7:24.19 (40.56)     8:05.31 (41.12)
        8:44.45 (39.14)     9:24.40 (39.95)    10:02.52 (38.12)    10:39.30 (36.78)
  9 Psilopoulos, Andie J      13 HAWK-AD              9:48.19   10:48.11        
                  34.94     1:13.83 (38.89)     1:54.26 (40.43)     2:34.63 (40.37)
        3:15.40 (40.77)     3:56.57 (41.17)     4:35.36 (38.79)     5:19.57 (44.21)
        5:54.07 (34.50)     6:43.25 (49.18)     7:24.98 (41.73)     8:06.45 (41.47)
        8:48.42 (41.97)     9:29.47 (41.05)    10:08.90 (39.43)    10:48.11 (39.21)
 10 Taragano, Ellie M         13 COND-MR             11:46.00   10:59.79        
                  34.79     1:14.32 (39.53)     1:55.40 (41.08)     2:36.07 (40.67)
        3:17.83 (41.76)     3:59.32 (41.49)     4:41.39 (42.07)     5:23.71 (42.32)
        6:05.86 (42.15)     6:48.92 (43.06)     7:31.80 (42.88)     8:14.68 (42.88)
        8:56.53 (41.85)     9:39.17 (42.64)    10:20.37 (41.20)    10:59.79 (39.42)
 11 Jolia, Dina               14 MPNY-MR             10:20.00   11:09.86        
                  34.47     1:13.08 (38.61)     1:53.07 (39.99)     2:34.88 (41.81)
        3:16.67 (41.79)     3:59.29 (42.62)     4:42.06 (42.77)     5:25.90 (43.84)
        6:08.86 (42.96)     6:52.86 (44.00)     7:35.06 (42.20)     8:18.80 (43.74)
        9:02.18 (43.38)     9:45.60 (43.42)    10:28.32 (42.72)    11:09.86 (41.54)
 12 Dennis, Kailee A          13 COND-MR             10:01.74   11:11.25        
                  34.03     1:10.89 (36.86)     1:48.88 (37.99)     2:26.88 (38.00)
        3:04.92 (38.04)     3:43.47 (38.55)     4:22.12 (38.65)     5:00.93 (38.81)
        5:40.12 (39.19)     6:32.79 (52.67)                             7:19.55 ( )
        7:57.42 (37.87)     8:36.67 (39.25)  10:33.83 (1:57.16)    11:11.25 (37.42)
 
Girls 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
             18:34.89  13-14 METS
             19:05.49  13-14 ZONE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Ryleigh E        14 NYSA-MR             20:01.91   18:41.42 ZONE   
                  33.92     1:10.17 (36.25)     1:46.60 (36.43)     2:23.57 (36.97)
        3:00.57 (37.00)     3:38.70 (38.13)     4:16.46 (37.76)     4:54.06 (37.60)
        5:31.59 (37.53)     6:09.47 (37.88)     6:47.31 (37.84)     7:25.66 (38.35)
        8:03.56 (37.90)     8:41.56 (38.00)     9:19.60 (38.04)     9:57.60 (38.00)
       10:35.24 (37.64)    11:13.52 (38.28)    11:50.95 (37.43)    12:28.75 (37.80)
       13:06.39 (37.64)    13:43.93 (37.54)    14:20.88 (36.95)    14:59.85 (38.97)
       15:37.96 (38.11)    16:15.00 (37.04)    16:52.82 (37.82)    17:30.12 (37.30)
       18:06.05 (35.93)    18:41.42 (35.37)                                        
  2 Freeman, Cori S           14 COND-MR             19:22.25   18:55.64 ZONE   
                  33.66     1:10.91 (37.25)     1:48.95 (38.04)     2:26.56 (37.61)
        3:04.84 (38.28)     3:41.88 (37.04)     4:19.46 (37.58)     4:57.10 (37.64)
        5:35.06 (37.96)     6:12.20 (37.14)     6:50.37 (38.17)     7:27.96 (37.59)
        8:05.69 (37.73)     8:43.39 (37.70)     9:21.74 (38.35)     9:59.49 (37.75)
       10:37.50 (38.01)    11:15.58 (38.08)    11:54.10 (38.52)    12:32.69 (38.59)
       13:10.94 (38.25)    13:49.25 (38.31)    14:27.60 (38.35)    15:05.74 (38.14)
       15:44.08 (38.34)    16:22.43 (38.35)    17:01.12 (38.69)    17:39.80 (38.68)
       18:18.06 (38.26)    18:55.64 (37.58)                                        
  3 Dixon, Mati D             13 COND-MR             20:10.00   19:42.92        
                  35.33     1:13.48 (38.15)     1:53.18 (39.70)     2:32.41 (39.23)
        3:11.48 (39.07)     3:50.39 (38.91)     4:29.78 (39.39)     5:08.79 (39.01)
        5:47.98 (39.19)     6:27.85 (39.87)     7:08.03 (40.18)     7:48.11 (40.08)
        8:28.06 (39.95)     9:07.97 (39.91)     9:47.89 (39.92)    10:26.94 (39.05)
       11:06.88 (39.94)    11:46.48 (39.60)    12:26.77 (40.29)    13:06.65 (39.88)
       13:46.97 (40.32)    14:26.41 (39.44)    15:06.88 (40.47)    15:46.51 (39.63)
       16:27.20 (40.69)    17:06.73 (39.53)    17:46.13 (39.40)    18:25.80 (39.67)
       19:05.27 (39.47)    19:42.92 (37.65)                                        
  4 Psilopoulos, Andie J      13 HAWK-AD             20:54.28   20:41.91        
                  36.18     1:16.19 (40.01)     1:57.66 (41.47)     2:39.64 (41.98)
        3:14.46 (34.82)     4:03.53 (49.07)     4:42.70 (39.17)     5:26.51 (43.81)
        6:06.73 (40.22)     6:51.06 (44.33)     7:33.66 (42.60)     8:15.25 (41.59)
        8:58.21 (42.96)     9:39.61 (41.40)    10:22.28 (42.67)    11:04.47 (42.19)
       11:48.26 (43.79)    12:30.96 (42.70)    13:14.00 (43.04)    13:54.65 (40.65)
       14:37.28 (42.63)    15:18.58 (41.30)    16:00.21 (41.63)    16:41.31 (41.10)
       17:23.25 (41.94)    18:04.40 (41.15)    18:40.15 (35.75)    19:25.94 (45.79)
       20:05.62 (39.68)    20:41.91 (36.29)                                        
  5 Karacheva, Anna           13 MPNY-MR             19:59.00   21:07.40        
                  35.15     1:14.10 (38.95)     1:54.44 (40.34)     2:35.67 (41.23)
        3:17.41 (41.74)     3:59.68 (42.27)     4:39.32 (39.64)     5:23.18 (43.86)
        6:04.85 (41.67)     6:47.37 (42.52)     7:29.22 (41.85)     8:11.71 (42.49)
        8:54.00 (42.29)     9:36.32 (42.32)    10:18.98 (42.66)    11:02.02 (43.04)
       11:44.97 (42.95)    12:28.70 (43.73)    13:11.72 (43.02)    13:55.53 (43.81)
       14:39.29 (43.76)    15:23.33 (44.04)    16:06.74 (43.41)    16:50.59 (43.85)
       17:34.62 (44.03)    18:18.38 (43.76)    19:02.13 (43.75)    19:45.29 (43.16)
       20:27.19 (41.90)    21:07.40 (40.21)                                        
  6 Lesser, Sara G            13 COND-MR             24:00.00   25:15.46        
                  38.06     1:23.25 (45.19)     2:10.42 (47.17)     2:58.00 (47.58)
        3:46.99 (48.99)     4:36.08 (49.09)     5:25.20 (49.12)     6:14.24 (49.04)
        7:04.73 (50.49)     7:54.17 (49.44)     8:43.86 (49.69)     9:34.12 (50.26)
       10:24.17 (50.05)    11:13.99 (49.82)    12:03.63 (49.64)    12:53.77 (50.14)
       13:45.34 (51.57)    14:35.78 (50.44)    15:27.37 (51.59)    16:19.70 (52.33)
       17:12.04 (52.34)    18:05.51 (53.47)    18:59.85 (54.34)    19:55.56 (55.71)
       20:49.96 (54.40)    21:45.15 (55.19)    22:38.95 (53.80)    23:31.85 (52.90)
       24:23.93 (52.08)    25:15.46 (51.53)                                        
 -- Dennis, Kailee A          13 COND-MR             19:36.72         DQ        
      Did not finish
                                  34.15 ( )                                        
            1:11.09 ( )                             1:48.50 ( )                    
                                2:26.53 ( )                             3:05.04 ( )
                                                    3:43.54 ( )                    
            4:22.67 ( )                                                 5:02.11 ( )
                                5:47.04 ( )                                        
            6:34.78 ( )                             7:15.64 ( )                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.59  METS
              1:11.99  ZONE
              1:13.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Devaney, Sinead M         14 COND-MR              1:14.21    1:12.73 JO     
                  35.66     1:12.73 (37.07)                                        
  2 Hoffman, Bella R          14 UN-NJ                1:13.77    1:14.17        
                  36.55     1:14.17 (37.62)                                        
  3 Freeman, Cori S           14 COND-MR              1:11.56    1:14.30        
                  36.14     1:14.30 (38.16)                                        
  4 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     14 NYSA-MR              1:10.23    1:14.32        
                  35.59     1:14.32 (38.73)                                        
  5 Fourie, Trinity C         14 COND-MR              1:15.49    1:16.64        
                  37.03     1:16.64 (39.61)                                        
  6 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       13 COND-MR              1:17.46    1:16.80        
                  37.34     1:16.80 (39.46)                                        
  7 Thomas, Breanna R         14 UN-NJ                1:16.51    1:17.01        
                  37.85     1:17.01 (39.16)                                        
  8 Arciniegas, Laura         13 COND-MR              1:16.17    1:17.31        
                  37.51     1:17.31 (39.80)                                        
  9 Hamilton, Faith L         14 UN-NJ                1:17.31    1:17.48        
                  37.94     1:17.48 (39.54)                                        
 10 Ebrahimpour, Beth N       13 COND-MR              1:21.15    1:18.21        
                  37.91     1:18.21 (40.30)                                        
 11 Hoffman, Noelle R         13 NYSA-MR              1:19.75    1:18.28        
                  38.10     1:18.28 (40.18)                                        
 12 Taragano, Ellie M         13 COND-MR              1:17.87    1:19.01        
                  39.72     1:19.01 (39.29)                                        
 13 Merone, Ali M             13 COND-MR              1:18.65    1:19.54        
                  38.99     1:19.54 (40.55)                                        
 14 Milla, Madison I          13 COND-MR              1:22.69    1:19.93        
                  39.12     1:19.93 (40.81)                                        
 15 Psilopoulos, Andie J      13 HAWK-AD              1:22.67    1:19.99        
                  39.33     1:19.99 (40.66)                                        
 16 Kennedy, Kate E           13 NYSA-MR              1:20.49    1:20.45        
                  40.23     1:20.45 (40.22)                                        
 17 Douthit, Lydia R          13 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:21.49        
                  39.71     1:21.49 (41.78)                                        
 18 Goodwin, Isabella G       13 RFAC-MR              1:16.93    1:21.57        
                  39.59     1:21.57 (41.98)                                        
 19 Xu, Alyssa J              13 SVY-NJ               1:17.20    1:21.86        
                  39.16     1:21.86 (42.70)                                        
 20 Lee, Jasmine K            13 COND-MR              1:21.18    1:22.67        
                  39.78     1:22.67 (42.89)                                        
 21 Kamiyama, Naomi           13 COND-MR              1:22.17    1:22.82        
                  39.20     1:22.82 (43.62)                                        
 22 Barnhorst, Marcy R        14 NYSA-MR              1:31.60    1:23.05        
                  41.41     1:23.05 (41.64)                                        
 23 Merone, Tricia A          13 COND-MR              1:26.72    1:23.10        
                  41.08     1:23.10 (42.02)                                        
 24 Dixon, Mati D             13 COND-MR              1:27.21    1:24.17        
                  42.03     1:24.17 (42.14)                                        
 25 Leitner, Alyssa J         14 TRS-MR               1:17.62    1:24.40        
                  41.01     1:24.40 (43.39)                                        
 26 Dennis, Kailee A          13 COND-MR              1:24.20    1:24.60        
                  41.68     1:24.60 (42.92)                                        
 27 Tula, Kelly A             13 COND-MR              1:23.66    1:26.40        
                  41.62     1:26.40 (44.78)                                        
 28 Field, Bekah F            13 COND-MR              1:31.39    1:26.82        
                  43.23     1:26.82 (43.59)                                        
 29 Villalona, Sienna D       13 TRS-MR               1:26.37    1:32.13        
                  44.29     1:32.13 (47.84)                                        
 30 Antonoff, Katie E         13 SVY-NJ               1:30.57    1:34.04        
                  46.40     1:34.04 (47.64)                                        
 31 Villalona, Delaney S      14 TRS-MR               1:30.47    1:34.19        
 32 Lam, Vivian H             13 Barracudas-MR        1:46.45    1:35.46        
                  45.77     1:35.46 (49.69)                                        
 33 Patel, Keya D             13 SVY-NJ               1:34.65    1:36.27        
 34 Donovan, Erin D           14 Barracudas-MR        1:38.83    1:36.50        
                  46.69     1:36.50 (49.81)                                        
 35 Gazzara, Kelly A          13 COND-MR              1:37.42    1:36.63        
                  46.81     1:36.63 (49.82)                                        
 36 Donovan, Ciara C          14 Barracudas-MR        1:43.15    1:42.37        
                  48.52     1:42.37 (53.85)                                        
 37 Lesser, Sara G            13 COND-MR              1:40.82    1:42.45        
                  49.69     1:42.45 (52.76)                                        
 38 Figueroa, Gabby C         13 TRS-MR               1:36.43    1:42.67        
                  49.69     1:42.67 (52.98)                                        
 39 Joseph, Abigail           14 TRS-MR               1:45.41    1:44.54        
                  49.39     1:44.54 (55.15)                                        
 40 Schoales, Kailyn A        14 TRS-MR               1:42.55    1:46.14        
                  51.21     1:46.14 (54.93)                                        
 41 Murphy, Jessica           13 Barracudas-MR        1:45.72    1:47.65        
 42 Rosario, Naila L          13 TRS-MR               1:54.45    1:52.34        
 -- Quinn, Alexa M            13 TRS-MR               1:34.98         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  50.59                                                            
 -- Edmonds, Isobel R         13 TRS-MR               1:56.49         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  56.37                                                            
 -- Pitt, Jaylin M            14 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  44.68                                                            
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:28.39  METS
              2:33.89  ZONE
              2:39.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Cori S           14 COND-MR              2:34.24    2:35.09 JO     
                  36.56     1:16.33 (39.77)     1:56.64 (40.31)     2:35.09 (38.45)
  2 Hoffman, Bella R          14 UN-NJ                2:37.00    2:35.20 JO     
                  36.74     1:16.03 (39.29)     1:56.23 (40.20)     2:35.20 (38.97)
  3 Devaney, Sinead M         14 COND-MR              2:38.47    2:36.06 JO     
                  36.69     1:15.57 (38.88)     1:56.27 (40.70)     2:36.06 (39.79)
  4 Arciniegas, Laura         13 COND-MR              2:42.12    2:39.97        
                  37.59     1:18.28 (40.69)     1:59.84 (41.56)     2:39.97 (40.13)
  5 Thomas, Breanna R         14 UN-NJ                2:40.25    2:42.43        
                  38.52     1:19.35 (40.83)     2:01.61 (42.26)     2:42.43 (40.82)
  6 Kennedy, Kate E           13 NYSA-MR              2:45.60    2:44.69        
                  39.28     1:21.37 (42.09)     2:03.68 (42.31)     2:44.69 (41.01)
  7 Merone, Ali M             13 COND-MR              2:47.39    2:46.34        
                  38.82     1:21.22 (42.40)     2:04.30 (43.08)     2:46.34 (42.04)
  8 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       13 COND-MR              2:44.92    2:48.70        
                  40.09     1:21.43 (41.34)     2:05.73 (44.30)     2:48.70 (42.97)
  9 Hamilton, Faith L         14 UN-NJ                2:47.99    2:49.72        
                  40.59     1:23.89 (43.30)     2:08.14 (44.25)     2:49.72 (41.58)
 10 Milla, Madison I          13 COND-MR              2:54.03    2:50.28        
                  40.90     1:24.08 (43.18)     2:08.58 (44.50)     2:50.28 (41.70)
 11 Fourie, Trinity C         14 COND-MR              2:43.81    2:51.16        
                  39.78     1:22.36 (42.58)     2:07.04 (44.68)     2:51.16 (44.12)
 12 Douthit, Lydia R          13 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:53.43        
                  42.07     1:26.35 (44.28)     2:11.54 (45.19)     2:53.43 (41.89)
 13 Taragano, Ellie M         13 COND-MR              2:49.26    2:54.04        
                  42.26     1:26.71 (44.45)     2:11.81 (45.10)     2:54.04 (42.23)
 14 Lee, Jasmine K            13 COND-MR              2:49.06    2:54.10        
                  41.24     1:25.59 (44.35)     2:10.96 (45.37)     2:54.10 (43.14)
 15 Goodwin, Isabella G       13 RFAC-MR              2:45.85    2:54.57        
                  40.65     1:24.75 (44.10)     2:09.76 (45.01)     2:54.57 (44.81)
 16 Dennis, Kailee A          13 COND-MR              2:55.94    2:55.93        
                  41.95     1:26.85 (44.90)     2:11.54 (44.69)     2:55.93 (44.39)
 17 Ebrahimpour, Beth N       13 COND-MR              2:53.39    2:56.57        
                  42.31     1:27.45 (45.14)     2:13.16 (45.71)     2:56.57 (43.41)
 18 Tula, Kelly A             13 COND-MR              2:54.30    2:59.56        
                  41.13     1:27.02 (45.89)     2:13.26 (46.24)     2:59.56 (46.30)
 19 Etnel, Gabby M            13 NYSA-MR              3:01.65    3:01.40        
                  42.99     1:29.68 (46.69)     2:17.52 (47.84)     3:01.40 (43.88)
 20 Leitner, Alyssa J         14 TRS-MR               3:00.66    3:02.16        
                  43.54     1:29.90 (46.36)     2:17.70 (47.80)     3:02.16 (44.46)
 21 Sciorra, Katyanna V       14 COND-MR              3:01.17    3:04.28        
                  44.30     1:30.52 (46.22)     2:18.44 (47.92)     3:04.28 (45.84)
 22 Field, Bekah F            13 COND-MR              3:15.87    3:07.42        
                  44.17     1:32.88 (48.71)     2:21.52 (48.64)     3:07.42 (45.90)
 23 Trubenbach, Grace M       13 NYSA-MR              3:07.44    3:08.59        
                                2:21.71 ( )     3:08.59 (46.88)                    
 24 Antonoff, Katie E         13 SVY-NJ               3:09.52    3:11.88        
                  48.29     1:36.47 (48.18)     2:25.95 (49.48)     3:11.88 (45.93)
 25 Gazzara, Kelly A          13 COND-MR              3:18.41    3:23.03        
                  47.73     1:39.65 (51.92)     2:32.26 (52.61)     3:23.03 (50.77)
 26 Londono Arias, Laura      13 COND-MR                   NT    3:27.81        
                  48.58     1:41.67 (53.09)     2:34.77 (53.10)     3:27.81 (53.04)
 27 Lesser, Sara G            13 COND-MR              3:30.42    3:32.89        
                  49.25     1:43.45 (54.20)     2:39.11 (55.66)     3:32.89 (53.78)
 -- Kamiyama, Naomi           13 COND-MR              2:59.77         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  40.07     1:24.37 (44.30)     2:09.35 (44.98)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.09  METS
              1:21.79  ZONE
              1:27.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ebrahimpour, Beth N       13 COND-MR              1:22.62    1:21.93 JO     
                  38.66     1:21.93 (43.27)                                        
  2 Hoffman, Noelle R         13 NYSA-MR              1:24.01    1:23.66 JO     
                  39.53     1:23.66 (44.13)                                        
  3 Freeman, Cori S           14 COND-MR              1:22.64    1:24.56 JO     
                  39.87     1:24.56 (44.69)                                        
  4 Chin, Grace E             13 NYSA-MR              1:23.19    1:27.59 JO     
                  40.90     1:27.59 (46.69)                                        
  5 Collins, Ryleigh E        14 NYSA-MR              1:27.18    1:28.95        
                  41.65     1:28.95 (47.30)                                        
  6 Psilopoulos, Andie J      13 HAWK-AD              1:29.97    1:28.99        
                  41.97     1:28.99 (47.02)                                        
  7 Devaney, Sinead M         14 COND-MR              1:27.23    1:29.95        
                  42.76     1:29.95 (47.19)                                        
  8 Dennis, Kailee A          13 COND-MR              1:26.38    1:30.41        
                  43.84     1:30.41 (46.57)                                        
  9 Gennarelli, Gianna A      14 COND-MR              1:27.73    1:30.66        
                  43.41     1:30.66 (47.25)                                        
 10 Doucette, Victoria M      13 SHY-NJ               1:35.48    1:32.38        
                  42.80     1:32.38 (49.58)                                        
 11 Taragano, Ellie M         13 COND-MR              1:31.45    1:33.34        
                  44.88     1:33.34 (48.46)                                        
 12 Lee, Jasmine K            13 COND-MR              1:33.88    1:34.40        
                  45.60     1:34.40 (48.80)                                        
 13 Arciniegas, Laura         13 COND-MR              1:36.35    1:34.65        
                  44.38     1:34.65 (50.27)                                        
 14 May, Arianna L            14 COND-MR              1:35.92    1:35.81        
                  45.17     1:35.81 (50.64)                                        
 15 Milla, Madison I          13 COND-MR              1:31.52    1:36.31        
                  45.17     1:36.31 (51.14)                                        
 16 Kamiyama, Naomi           13 COND-MR              1:37.88    1:37.17        
                  46.39     1:37.17 (50.78)                                        
 17 Hamilton, Faith L         14 UN-NJ                1:33.25    1:37.64        
                  44.99     1:37.64 (52.65)                                        
 18 Gillan, Madison F         14 NYSA-MR              1:36.70    1:37.77        
                  45.90     1:37.77 (51.87)                                        
 19 Londono Arias, Laura      13 COND-MR              1:48.13    1:37.98        
                  47.39     1:37.98 (50.59)                                        
 20 Sheehan, Brianne M        14 TRS-MR               1:34.36    1:39.08        
                  47.42     1:39.08 (51.66)                                        
 21 Xu, Alyssa J              13 SVY-NJ               1:35.91    1:40.51        
                  47.18     1:40.51 (53.33)                                        
 22 Villalona, Delaney S      14 TRS-MR               1:33.26    1:41.98        
                  47.21     1:41.98 (54.77)                                        
 23 Merone, Tricia A          13 COND-MR              1:46.62    1:42.56        
                  47.61     1:42.56 (54.95)                                        
 24 Joseph, Abigail           14 TRS-MR               1:43.44    1:42.77        
                  47.38     1:42.77 (55.39)                                        
 25 Etnel, Gabby M            13 NYSA-MR              1:38.60    1:43.08        
                  48.15     1:43.08 (54.93)                                        
 26 Beltran, Isa R            14 TRS-MR               1:42.73    1:43.18        
                  48.49     1:43.18 (54.69)                                        
 27 Antonoff, Katie E         13 SVY-NJ               1:36.13    1:43.50        
                  48.28     1:43.50 (55.22)                                        
 28 Schoales, Kailyn A        14 TRS-MR               1:43.95    1:44.43        
                  49.94     1:44.43 (54.49)                                        
 29 Eindhoven, Annalies L     13 SVY-NJ               1:49.18    1:44.80        
                  50.18     1:44.80 (54.62)                                        
 30 Barbosa, Jordan M         14 TRS-MR               1:38.09    1:44.84        
                  50.34     1:44.84 (54.50)                                        
 31 Villalona, Sienna D       13 TRS-MR               1:43.96    1:46.01        
                  50.76     1:46.01 (55.25)                                        
 32 Leitner, Alyssa J         14 TRS-MR               1:42.62    1:46.21        
                  50.94     1:46.21 (55.27)                                        
 33 Tula, Kelly A             13 COND-MR              1:50.76    1:47.37        
                  50.74     1:47.37 (56.63)                                        
 34 Miller, Sophie H          14 COND-MR              1:56.34    1:50.76        
                  51.30     1:50.76 (59.46)                                        
 35 Field, Bekah F            13 COND-MR              2:13.00    1:53.69        
                  55.96     1:53.69 (57.73)                                        
 36 Lesser, Sara G            13 COND-MR              1:51.02    1:54.00        
                  55.15     1:54.00 (58.85)                                        
 37 Quinn, Alexa M            13 TRS-MR               1:53.95    1:56.40        
                  55.36   1:56.40 (1:01.04)                                        
 38 Rosario, Naila L          13 TRS-MR               1:56.81    2:00.01        
                  55.51   2:00.01 (1:04.50)                                        
 39 Matthys, Lacy I           14 TRS-MR               2:20.66    2:23.78        
 40 Figueroa, Gabby C         13 TRS-MR               1:59.04    2:24.85        
                1:05.52   2:24.85 (1:19.33)                                        
 41 Zefi, Martina             13 COND-MR              2:30.00    2:30.32        
 -- Edmonds, Isobel R         13 TRS-MR               2:15.93         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:07.18                                                            
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:52.69  METS
              2:56.39  ZONE
              3:00.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ebrahimpour, Beth N       13 COND-MR              2:58.19    2:56.11 ZONE   
                  40.54     1:25.78 (45.24)     2:11.89 (46.11)     2:56.11 (44.22)
  2 Hoffman, Noelle R         13 NYSA-MR              2:59.35    2:58.67 JO     
                  40.25     1:25.78 (45.53)     2:12.27 (46.49)     2:58.67 (46.40)
  3 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     14 NYSA-MR              2:52.71    2:58.95 JO     
                  39.93     1:24.62 (44.69)     2:11.51 (46.89)     2:58.95 (47.44)
  4 Freeman, Cori S           14 COND-MR              2:55.66    3:00.72        
                  41.25     1:27.71 (46.46)     2:14.81 (47.10)     3:00.72 (45.91)
  5 Liu, Ava L                13 NYSA-MR              2:55.69    3:04.02        
                  40.99     1:27.84 (46.85)   3:04.02 (1:36.18)                    
  6 Chin, Grace E             13 NYSA-MR              2:59.95    3:04.68        
                  44.47     1:31.80 (47.33)     2:19.18 (47.38)     3:04.68 (45.50)
  7 Devaney, Sinead M         14 COND-MR              3:06.85    3:06.25        
                  42.72     1:29.78 (47.06)     2:18.30 (48.52)     3:06.25 (47.95)
  8 Thomas, Breanna R         14 UN-NJ                3:03.65    3:06.70        
                  42.65     1:29.80 (47.15)     2:19.39 (49.59)     3:06.70 (47.31)
  9 Taragano, Ellie M         13 COND-MR              3:12.03    3:11.42        
                  44.62     1:33.74 (49.12)     2:22.88 (49.14)     3:11.42 (48.54)
 10 Lee, Jasmine K            13 COND-MR              3:23.53    3:12.75        
                  45.40     1:34.51 (49.11)     2:23.86 (49.35)     3:12.75 (48.89)
 11 Gennarelli, Gianna A      14 COND-MR              3:09.79    3:13.38        
                  45.02     1:33.96 (48.94)     2:23.48 (49.52)     3:13.38 (49.90)
 12 Psilopoulos, Andie J      13 HAWK-AD              3:13.33    3:16.52        
                  44.17     1:34.54 (50.37)     2:26.50 (51.96)     3:16.52 (50.02)
 13 Dennis, Kailee A          13 COND-MR              3:06.99    3:16.76        
                  45.61     1:36.89 (51.28)     2:27.71 (50.82)     3:16.76 (49.05)
 14 May, Arianna L            14 COND-MR              3:22.92    3:19.73        
                  45.91     1:36.41 (50.50)     2:28.89 (52.48)     3:19.73 (50.84)
 15 Londono Arias, Laura      13 COND-MR              3:23.41    3:22.10        
                  47.47     1:38.64 (51.17)     2:32.16 (53.52)     3:22.10 (49.94)
 16 Antonoff, Katie E         13 SVY-NJ               3:27.82    3:35.55        
                  50.73     1:45.55 (54.82)     2:40.67 (55.12)     3:35.55 (54.88)
 17 Sciorra, Katyanna V       14 COND-MR              3:31.49    3:38.55        
                  50.98     1:46.99 (56.01)     2:42.66 (55.67)     3:38.55 (55.89)
 18 Donovan, Erin D           14 Barracudas-MR        3:54.09    3:46.64        
                  50.02     1:49.35 (59.33)     2:48.67 (59.32)     3:46.64 (57.97)
 19 Field, Bekah F            13 COND-MR              4:00.00    3:54.69        
                  54.37   1:55.90 (1:01.53)   3:54.69 (1:58.79)                    
 20 Lesser, Sara G            13 COND-MR              3:52.66    4:02.83        
                  54.45   1:56.60 (1:02.15)   3:00.13 (1:03.53)   4:02.83 (1:02.70)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:07.89  METS
              1:09.99  ZONE
              1:11.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torello-Viera, Martina S  14 NYSA-MR              1:08.69    1:09.39 ZONE   
                  32.27     1:09.39 (37.12)                                        
  2 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     14 NYSA-MR              1:11.26    1:12.45        
                  32.35     1:12.45 (40.10)                                        
  3 Hoffman, Bella R          14 UN-NJ                1:11.54    1:12.89        
                  33.76     1:12.89 (39.13)                                        
  4 Freeman, Cori S           14 COND-MR              1:10.85    1:13.39        
                  33.80     1:13.39 (39.59)                                        
  5 Douthit, Lydia R          13 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:14.12        
  6 Tula, Kelly A             13 COND-MR              1:17.97    1:15.80        
                  35.33     1:15.80 (40.47)                                        
  7 Bascon, Jaden R           14 COND-MR              1:16.32    1:15.86        
                  35.42     1:15.86 (40.44)                                        
  8 Milla, Madison I          13 COND-MR              1:16.83    1:16.30        
                  35.77     1:16.30 (40.53)                                        
  9 Arciniegas, Laura         13 COND-MR              1:15.17    1:16.59        
                  35.48     1:16.59 (41.11)                                        
 10 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       13 COND-MR              1:18.76    1:17.71        
                  36.09     1:17.71 (41.62)                                        
 11 Merone, Ali M             13 COND-MR              1:18.92    1:18.19        
                  36.31     1:18.19 (41.88)                                        
 12 Fourie, Trinity C         14 COND-MR              1:20.36    1:20.46        
                  36.76     1:20.46 (43.70)                                        
 13 May, Arianna L            14 COND-MR              1:22.88    1:20.76        
                  37.34     1:20.76 (43.42)                                        
 14 Pitt, Jaylin M            14 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:22.03        
                  38.28     1:22.03 (43.75)                                        
 15 Dixon, Mati D             13 COND-MR              1:16.33    1:23.65        
                  38.57     1:23.65 (45.08)                                        
 16 Sciorra, Katyanna V       14 COND-MR              1:23.17    1:23.77        
                  38.95     1:23.77 (44.82)                                        
 17 Lee, Jasmine K            13 COND-MR              1:22.27    1:24.96        
                  39.07     1:24.96 (45.89)                                        
 18 Vargas, Allie M           13 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:25.10        
                  39.05     1:25.10 (46.05)                                        
 19 Gillan, Madison F         14 NYSA-MR              1:23.53    1:25.61        
                  38.12     1:25.61 (47.49)                                        
 20 Chin, Grace E             13 NYSA-MR              1:15.29    1:26.21        
                  40.41     1:26.21 (45.80)                                        
 21 Gennarelli, Gianna A      14 COND-MR              1:21.96    1:26.29        
                  39.72     1:26.29 (46.57)                                        
 22 Kamiyama, Naomi           13 COND-MR              1:25.78    1:26.45        
                  39.12     1:26.45 (47.33)                                        
 23 Merone, Tricia A          13 COND-MR              1:37.51    1:31.32        
                  39.88     1:31.32 (51.44)                                        
 24 Hermenegildo, Avery       13 UN-MR                     NT    1:31.39        
                  40.58     1:31.39 (50.81)                                        
 25 Gazzara, Kelly A          13 COND-MR              1:38.87    1:35.85        
                  44.55     1:35.85 (51.30)                                        
 26 Inverdale, Julieanne A    14 NYSA-MR              1:28.56    1:36.52        
                  42.84     1:36.52 (53.68)                                        
 27 Field, Bekah F            13 COND-MR              1:41.97    1:39.36        
                  45.98     1:39.36 (53.38)                                        
 28 Lam, Vivian H             13 Barracudas-MR        1:45.75    1:39.57        
                  42.49     1:39.57 (57.08)                                        
 29 Miller, Sophie H          14 COND-MR              1:42.53    1:40.94        
                  46.71     1:40.94 (54.23)                                        
 30 Donovan, Ciara C          14 Barracudas-MR        1:48.69    1:42.02        
                  45.01     1:42.02 (57.01)                                        
 31 Londono Arias, Laura      13 COND-MR              2:20.29    1:48.00        
                  47.33   1:48.00 (1:00.67)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:33.79  METS
              2:36.59  ZONE
              2:43.79  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torello-Viera, Martina S  14 NYSA-MR              2:32.21    2:35.18 ZONE   
                  33.67     1:12.23 (38.56)     1:53.35 (41.12)     2:35.18 (41.83)
  2 Freeman, Cori S           14 COND-MR              2:35.73    2:39.44 JO     
                  34.82     1:15.23 (40.41)     1:57.73 (42.50)     2:39.44 (41.71)
  3 Milla, Madison I          13 COND-MR              2:56.64    3:06.11        
                  38.49     1:26.93 (48.44)     2:16.98 (50.05)     3:06.11 (49.13)
  4 Sciorra, Katyanna V       14 COND-MR              3:10.00    3:07.12        
                  40.17     1:25.06 (44.89)     2:16.46 (51.40)     3:07.12 (50.66)
  5 Kamiyama, Naomi           13 COND-MR              3:08.00    3:16.36        
                  41.28     1:30.77 (49.49)     2:22.86 (52.09)     3:16.36 (53.50)
  6 Hermenegildo, Avery       13 UN-MR                     NT    3:34.95        
                  42.71     1:36.36 (53.65)   2:37.95 (1:01.59)     3:34.95 (57.00)
  7 Field, Bekah F            13 COND-MR              3:40.05    3:42.21        
                  47.43     1:45.96 (58.53)   3:42.21 (1:56.25)                    
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              5:21.89  13-14 METS
              5:26.99  13-14 ZONE
              5:38.09  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Cori S           14 COND-MR              5:23.09    5:25.86 ZONE   
                  34.26     1:15.06 (40.80)     1:55.87 (40.81)     2:37.19 (41.32)
        3:23.11 (45.92)     4:10.49 (47.38)     4:48.53 (38.04)     5:25.86 (37.33)
  2 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     14 NYSA-MR              5:25.79    5:29.07 JO     
                  32.83     1:12.39 (39.56)     1:53.05 (40.66)     2:34.31 (41.26)
        3:22.43 (48.12)     4:11.81 (49.38)     4:51.01 (39.20)     5:29.07 (38.06)
  3 Devaney, Sinead M         14 COND-MR              5:32.00    5:41.06        
                  35.08     1:18.91 (43.83)     2:01.59 (42.68)     2:42.58 (40.99)
        3:31.92 (49.34)     4:21.57 (49.65)     5:02.17 (40.60)     5:41.06 (38.89)
  4 Milla, Madison I          13 COND-MR              5:49.92    5:46.56        
                  35.54     1:10.23 (34.69)                             1:38.29 ( )
      3:39.67 (2:01.38)     4:31.08 (51.41)     5:09.97 (38.89)     5:46.56 (36.59)
  5 Lee, Jasmine K            13 COND-MR              6:22.64    5:50.28        
                  37.98     1:22.41 (44.43)     2:08.26 (45.85)     2:51.69 (43.43)
        3:41.80 (50.11)     4:30.87 (49.07)     5:11.84 (40.97)     5:50.28 (38.44)
  6 Chin, Grace E             13 NYSA-MR              5:47.72    6:10.14        
                  38.49     1:25.84 (47.35)     2:15.00 (49.16)     3:04.83 (49.83)
        3:53.64 (48.81)     4:43.82 (50.18)     5:27.87 (44.05)     6:10.14 (42.27)
  7 Kamiyama, Naomi           13 COND-MR              6:12.00    6:21.09        
                  40.11     1:26.28 (46.17)     2:13.99 (47.71)     3:01.85 (47.86)
        3:57.53 (55.68)     4:53.00 (55.47)     5:36.87 (43.87)     6:21.09 (44.22)
  8 Wright, Hannah E          14 NYSA-MR                   NT    6:32.82        
                  39.89     1:32.41 (52.52)     2:20.30 (47.89)     3:07.15 (46.85)
      4:07.24 (1:00.09)   5:07.61 (1:00.37)     5:49.67 (42.06)     6:32.82 (43.15)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.79  METS
                28.89  ZONE
                30.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meisner, Catherine G      15 SVY-NJ                 28.52      28.63 METS   
  2 Ganihanova, Aziza         17 SVY-NJ                 28.32      28.65 METS   
  3 Gillan, Sierra P          15 NYSA-MR                27.77      28.75 METS   
  4 Fountain, Isabella I      17 COND-MR                27.09      28.92 JO     
  5 Eisenhauer, Victoria R    17 SVY-NJ                 30.36      29.25 JO     
  6 Devaney, Lily K           17 COND-MR                30.14      29.41 JO     
  7 Caceres, Deanna R         15 Barracudas-MR          29.18      29.60 JO     
  8 Meisner, Julia L          15 SVY-NJ                 28.54      29.72 JO     
  9 Dwyer, Grace V            15 COND-MR                28.88      30.12 JO     
 10 Ward, Skylar              17 SVY-NJ                 28.90      30.14 JO     
 11 Lesser, Hannah L          17 SVY-NJ                 28.20      30.23 JO     
 12 Palamaro, Daniella L      15 NYSA-MR                31.11      30.27 JO     
 13 Evangelista, Ryan P       18 COND-MR                29.28      30.39        
 14 Kolpan, Ashley K          17 SVY-NJ                 29.34      30.50        
 15 Cahill, Alyssa M          18 SVY-NJ                 28.84      30.51        
 16 D'Allegro, Allie N        17 SVY-NJ                 28.36      30.53        
 17 Rojas-Tineo, Mairene R    15 COND-MR                30.50      30.54        
 18 Sanchez, Melanie B        15 COND-MR                30.01      30.67        
 19 Chiulli, Bella M          15 COND-MR                29.97      30.72        
 20 Riegler, Meredith L       17 SHY-NJ                 29.27      30.86        
 21 Wintermute, Monica R      16 SVY-NJ                 29.79      30.91        
 22 Moscetti, Gianna L        15 SVY-NJ                 29.14      30.94        
 23 Cohen, Emily Z            16 RFAC-MR                30.37      31.10        
 24 Caceres, Marcy L          17 Barracudas-MR          31.32      31.29        
 25 Cook, April M             17 RFAC-MR                32.04      31.53        
 26 Battagliese, Katelyn R    16 SVY-NJ                 30.64      31.73        
 27 Shih, Annie               16 NYSA-MR                33.08      31.78        
 28 Harkins, Hailey E         16 SVY-NJ                 30.75      32.14        
 29 Engel, Julianna M         17 TRS-MR                 30.20      32.43        
 30 Agans, Madison A          16 SVY-NJ                 30.40      32.51        
 31 Goldfeder, Jessica G      17 SVY-NJ                 29.12      32.64        
 32 Ng, Trystan S             16 COND-MR                30.39      33.38        
 33 Diaz, Sofia E             16 COND-MR                33.49      33.59        
 34 Caceres, Olivia L         17 Barracudas-MR          32.41      33.70        
 35 Devaney, Aine O           15 COND-MR                32.86      33.71        
 36 Sarkar, Sneha             15 COND-MR                35.13      34.07        
 37 Latarski, Riley A         15 TRS-MR                 32.97      34.83        
 38 Schoales, Bri R           16 TRS-MR                 34.19      35.75        
 39 Starikovsky, Marina N     16 COND-MR                35.95      35.82        
 40 Dankner, Sam R            17 TRS-MR                 31.25      36.00        
 41 Gerber, Emily F           15 TRS-MR                 40.17      41.68        
 42 Foley, Leana G            15 TRS-MR                 37.80      42.70        
 43 Henry, Shataiya D         15 Barracudas-MR          52.75      46.01        
 -- Ward, Juliana H           17 SVY-NJ                 29.77         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:02.29  METS
              1:04.09  ZONE
              1:05.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    18 NYSA-MR              1:01.12    1:01.26 METS   
                  30.23     1:01.26 (31.03)                                        
  2 Arciniegas, Francesca     15 COND-MR              1:01.75    1:03.17 ZONE   
                  30.51     1:03.17 (32.66)                                        
  3 Devaney, Lily K           17 COND-MR              1:04.46    1:03.57 ZONE   
                  29.96     1:03.57 (33.61)                                        
  4 Yoo, Katie                15 UN-MR                1:06.22    1:04.03 ZONE   
                  30.52     1:04.03 (33.51)                                        
  5 Sohn, Sora                16 NYSA-MR              1:03.53    1:04.59 JO     
                  30.43     1:04.59 (34.16)                                        
  6 Palamaro, Daniella L      15 NYSA-MR              1:07.61    1:04.63 JO     
                  31.13     1:04.63 (33.50)                                        
  7 Riegler, Meredith L       17 SHY-NJ               1:03.09    1:05.52        
                  31.69     1:05.52 (33.83)                                        
  8 Sanchez, Melanie B        15 COND-MR              1:05.38    1:05.72        
                  32.07     1:05.72 (33.65)                                        
  9 Chiulli, Bella M          15 COND-MR              1:04.20    1:06.03        
                  31.78     1:06.03 (34.25)                                        
 10 Shih, Annie               16 NYSA-MR              1:10.16    1:08.81        
                  32.85     1:08.81 (35.96)                                        
 11 Cohen, Emily Z            16 RFAC-MR              1:06.89    1:09.11        
                  32.86     1:09.11 (36.25)                                        
 12 Cook, April M             17 RFAC-MR              1:06.36    1:09.35        
                  33.35     1:09.35 (36.00)                                        
 13 Ng, Trystan S             16 COND-MR              1:05.89    1:09.88        
                  33.12     1:09.88 (36.76)                                        
 14 Diaz, Sofia E             16 COND-MR              1:10.91    1:12.01        
                  34.37     1:12.01 (37.64)                                        
 15 Devaney, Aine O           15 COND-MR             11:21.91    1:14.48        
                  35.16     1:14.48 (39.32)                                        
 16 Latarski, Riley A         15 TRS-MR               1:08.58    1:14.70        
                  35.92     1:14.70 (38.78)                                        
 17 Alcantara, Antonella L    15 RFAC-MR              1:12.86    1:17.03        
                  36.84     1:17.03 (40.19)                                        
 18 Schoales, Bri R           16 TRS-MR               1:14.18    1:19.49        
                  36.76     1:19.49 (42.73)                                        
 19 Pena, Diana               16 TRS-MR               1:08.17    1:19.70        
                  37.88     1:19.70 (41.82)                                        
 20 Foley, Leana G            15 TRS-MR               1:27.07    1:30.50        
                  42.89     1:30.50 (47.61)                                        
 21 Gerber, Emily F           15 TRS-MR               1:27.97    1:33.63        
                  43.26     1:33.63 (50.37)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:37.59  15&O METS
              4:46.99  15&O ZONE
              5:03.99  15&O JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evangelista, Ryan P       18 COND-MR              4:29.07    4:44.17 ZONE   
                  31.76     1:06.69 (34.93)     1:42.44 (35.75)     2:18.46 (36.02)
        2:54.36 (35.90)     3:31.61 (37.25)     4:08.04 (36.43)     4:44.17 (36.13)
  2 Sohn, Sora                16 NYSA-MR              4:47.38    4:45.77 ZONE   
                  31.66     1:07.13 (35.47)     1:43.39 (36.26)     2:19.98 (36.59)
        2:56.45 (36.47)     3:33.51 (37.06)     4:10.10 (36.59)     4:45.77 (35.67)
  3 Arciniegas, Francesca     15 COND-MR              4:50.44    4:53.77 JO     
                  32.99     1:08.83 (35.84)     1:46.03 (37.20)     2:23.62 (37.59)
        3:01.79 (38.17)     3:39.13 (37.34)     4:17.08 (37.95)     4:53.77 (36.69)
  4 Palamaro, Daniella L      15 NYSA-MR              5:01.77    4:54.48 JO     
                  32.46     1:09.20 (36.74)     1:46.39 (37.19)     2:23.95 (37.56)
        3:01.11 (37.16)     3:38.93 (37.82)     4:16.81 (37.88)     4:54.48 (37.67)
  5 Chiulli, Bella M          15 COND-MR              5:05.94    5:06.59        
                                                    1:51.67 ( )     2:32.16 (40.49)
        3:11.15 (38.99)      3:13.14 (1.99)   4:29.94 (1:16.80)     5:06.59 (36.65)
  6 Sabella, Sofia A          18 NYSA-MR              5:01.52    5:16.30        
                  34.42     1:11.95 (37.53)     1:51.30 (39.35)     2:31.58 (40.28)
        3:12.23 (40.65)     3:53.14 (40.91)     4:35.20 (42.06)     5:16.30 (41.10)
  7 Devaney, Lily K           17 COND-MR              5:11.12    5:19.29        
                  35.28     1:14.95 (39.67)     1:55.78 (40.83)     2:37.20 (41.42)
        3:18.46 (41.26)     3:59.59 (41.13)     4:39.85 (40.26)     5:19.29 (39.44)
  8 Ng, Trystan S             16 COND-MR              5:13.49    5:24.63        
                  36.95     1:18.20 (41.25)     1:59.98 (41.78)     2:42.70 (42.72)
        3:24.56 (41.86)     4:07.03 (42.47)     4:49.05 (42.02)     5:24.63 (35.58)
 
Girls 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              9:35.69  15&O METS
              9:48.39  15&O ZONE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Orla M              16 UN-MR                9:06.64    9:05.35 METS   
                  31.30     1:04.72 (33.42)     1:38.58 (33.86)     2:13.28 (34.70)
        2:41.46 (28.18)     3:22.33 (40.87)     3:51.85 (29.52)     4:31.31 (39.46)
        4:59.12 (27.81)     5:40.34 (41.22)     6:14.85 (34.51)     6:49.75 (34.90)
        7:23.89 (34.14)     7:58.50 (34.61)     8:32.52 (34.02)     9:05.35 (32.83)
  2 Dwyer, Grace V            15 COND-MR              9:38.87    9:24.65 METS   
                  32.08     1:07.08 (35.00)     1:42.23 (35.15)     2:17.68 (35.45)
        2:53.20 (35.52)     3:28.92 (35.72)     4:01.10 (32.18)     4:40.30 (39.20)
        5:16.04 (35.74)     5:52.02 (35.98)     6:27.40 (35.38)     7:03.48 (36.08)
        7:39.27 (35.79)     8:15.06 (35.79)     8:50.35 (35.29)     9:24.65 (34.30)
  3 Whang, Taylor K           16 NYSA-MR              9:55.88    9:42.71 ZONE   
                  32.66     1:08.32 (35.66)     1:44.26 (35.94)     2:21.72 (37.46)
        2:58.60 (36.88)     3:36.07 (37.47)     4:13.53 (37.46)     4:50.59 (37.06)
        5:26.91 (36.32)     6:03.52 (36.61)     6:40.58 (37.06)     7:18.09 (37.51)
        7:54.62 (36.53)     8:31.72 (37.10)     9:07.65 (35.93)     9:42.71 (35.06)
  4 Sabella, Sofia A          18 NYSA-MR             10:32.57   10:50.58        
                  35.37     1:14.09 (38.72)     1:53.57 (39.48)     2:33.52 (39.95)
        3:13.32 (39.80)     3:53.56 (40.24)     4:34.36 (40.80)     5:15.59 (41.23)
        5:56.98 (41.39)     6:38.59 (41.61)     7:20.25 (41.66)     8:02.41 (42.16)
        8:44.29 (41.88)     9:26.71 (42.42)    10:09.08 (42.37)    10:50.58 (41.50)
 
Girls 15 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
             18:34.89  15&O METS
             18:46.09  15&O ZONE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Orla M              16 UN-MR               17:12.51   17:42.15 METS   
                  32.68     1:08.02 (35.34)     1:34.74 (26.72)     2:17.67 (42.93)
        2:51.98 (34.31)     3:27.28 (35.30)     4:02.13 (34.85)     4:37.44 (35.31)
        5:12.26 (34.82)     5:47.93 (35.67)     6:23.00 (35.07)     6:58.78 (35.78)
        7:34.04 (35.26)     8:09.79 (35.75)     8:45.55 (35.76)     9:21.98 (36.43)
        9:57.77 (35.79)    10:34.07 (36.30)    11:09.86 (35.79)    11:46.49 (36.63)
       12:22.73 (36.24)    12:58.62 (35.89)    13:34.34 (35.72)    14:10.76 (36.42)
       14:46.57 (35.81)    15:22.59 (36.02)    15:58.14 (35.55)    16:33.65 (35.51)
       17:08.31 (34.66)    17:42.15 (33.84)                                        
  2 Dwyer, Grace V            15 COND-MR             18:26.30   18:21.99 METS   
                  32.53     1:07.75 (35.22)     1:43.53 (35.78)     2:19.96 (36.43)
        2:56.75 (36.79)     3:33.47 (36.72)     4:10.12 (36.65)     4:47.12 (37.00)
        5:24.20 (37.08)     6:02.07 (37.87)     6:39.36 (37.29)     7:16.87 (37.51)
        7:54.69 (37.82)     8:32.56 (37.87)     9:10.33 (37.77)     9:47.90 (37.57)
       10:24.93 (37.03)    11:02.23 (37.30)    11:39.71 (37.48)    12:17.13 (37.42)
       12:54.12 (36.99)    13:31.58 (37.46)    14:08.71 (37.13)    14:46.00 (37.29)
       15:22.91 (36.91)    16:00.09 (37.18)    16:35.60 (35.51)    17:12.08 (36.48)
       17:47.64 (35.56)    18:21.99 (34.35)                                        
  3 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    18 NYSA-MR             18:16.12   18:24.70 METS   
                  32.67     1:08.05 (35.38)     1:43.06 (35.01)     2:18.98 (35.92)
        2:54.62 (35.64)     3:31.36 (36.74)     4:07.42 (36.06)     4:44.55 (37.13)
        5:21.06 (36.51)     5:58.30 (37.24)     6:35.47 (37.17)     7:12.71 (37.24)
        7:49.48 (36.77)     8:27.09 (37.61)     9:03.97 (36.88)     9:41.61 (37.64)
       10:19.19 (37.58)    10:56.87 (37.68)    11:34.21 (37.34)    12:12.68 (38.47)
       12:50.45 (37.77)    13:27.67 (37.22)    14:04.63 (36.96)    14:42.65 (38.02)
       15:20.04 (37.39)    15:58.05 (38.01)    16:35.02 (36.97)    17:12.71 (37.69)
       17:48.35 (35.64)    18:24.70 (36.35)                                        
  4 Evangelista, Ryan P       18 COND-MR             17:44.59   18:59.87        
                  33.46     1:09.92 (36.46)     1:46.23 (36.31)     2:23.60 (37.37)
        3:00.38 (36.78)     3:37.34 (36.96)     4:13.72 (36.38)     4:50.89 (37.17)
        5:28.06 (37.17)     6:05.89 (37.83)     6:43.27 (37.38)     7:21.15 (37.88)
        7:58.73 (37.58)     8:36.85 (38.12)     9:15.12 (38.27)     9:53.50 (38.38)
       10:31.82 (38.32)    11:10.58 (38.76)    11:49.15 (38.57)    12:28.35 (39.20)
       13:07.61 (39.26)    13:46.53 (38.92)    14:25.60 (39.07)    15:05.11 (39.51)
       15:44.26 (39.15)    16:23.58 (39.32)    17:03.07 (39.49)    17:42.52 (39.45)
       18:21.90 (39.38)    18:59.87 (37.97)                                        
  5 Sohn, Sora                16 NYSA-MR             18:45.77   19:05.92        
                  33.41     1:09.55 (36.14)     1:46.53 (36.98)     2:24.24 (37.71)
        3:02.28 (38.04)     3:40.36 (38.08)     4:18.49 (38.13)     4:56.69 (38.20)
        5:35.20 (38.51)     6:13.42 (38.22)     6:51.02 (37.60)     7:28.90 (37.88)
        8:07.16 (38.26)     8:45.36 (38.20)     9:23.87 (38.51)    10:02.61 (38.74)
       10:41.51 (38.90)    11:20.25 (38.74)    11:59.05 (38.80)    12:37.58 (38.53)
       13:16.36 (38.78)    13:55.21 (38.85)    14:34.22 (39.01)    15:13.18 (38.96)
       15:52.32 (39.14)    16:31.44 (39.12)    17:10.78 (39.34)    17:50.02 (39.24)
       18:28.93 (38.91)    19:05.92 (36.99)                                        
  6 Cook, April M             17 RFAC-MR             20:17.01   20:41.90        
                  34.91     1:13.57 (38.66)     1:47.35 (33.78)     2:34.17 (46.82)
        3:15.19 (41.02)     3:56.85 (41.66)     4:37.99 (41.14)     5:19.31 (41.32)
        6:01.60 (42.29)     6:43.48 (41.88)     7:26.21 (42.73)     8:07.44 (41.23)
        8:50.15 (42.71)     9:31.36 (41.21)    10:11.27 (39.91)    10:56.02 (44.75)
       11:37.84 (41.82)    12:20.03 (42.19)    13:01.73 (41.70)    13:44.42 (42.69)
       14:25.50 (41.08)    15:08.40 (42.90)    15:50.29 (41.89)    16:32.41 (42.12)
       17:15.04 (42.63)    17:56.77 (41.73)    18:35.96 (39.19)    19:20.55 (44.59)
       20:02.52 (41.97)    20:41.90 (39.38)                                        
  7 Ng, Trystan S             16 COND-MR             19:45.00   21:24.39        
                  38.18     1:18.83 (40.65)     2:01.55 (42.72)     2:43.52 (41.97)
        3:27.57 (44.05)     4:10.01 (42.44)     4:53.42 (43.41)     5:35.85 (42.43)
        6:19.19 (43.34)     7:01.86 (42.67)     7:44.98 (43.12)     8:27.75 (42.77)
        9:11.29 (43.54)     9:54.42 (43.13)    10:37.93 (43.51)    11:18.76 (40.83)
       12:02.34 (43.58)    12:45.46 (43.12)    13:29.21 (43.75)    14:12.84 (43.63)
       14:57.06 (44.22)    15:40.94 (43.88)    16:24.50 (43.56)    17:08.16 (43.66)
       17:52.08 (43.92)    18:34.92 (42.84)    19:17.93 (43.01)    20:00.55 (42.62)
     21:24.39 (1:23.84)                                                            
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.59  METS
              1:12.69  ZONE
              1:16.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ganihanova, Aziza         17 SVY-NJ               1:05.59    1:08.43 METS   
                  33.38     1:08.43 (35.05)                                        
  2 Eisenhauer, Victoria R    17 SVY-NJ               1:11.16    1:10.25 ZONE   
                  33.88     1:10.25 (36.37)                                        
  3 Arciniegas, Francesca     15 COND-MR              1:07.45    1:10.83 ZONE   
                  33.98     1:10.83 (36.85)                                        
  4 Meisner, Catherine G      15 SVY-NJ               1:11.45    1:10.97 ZONE   
                  34.45     1:10.97 (36.52)                                        
  5 Wintermute, Monica R      16 SVY-NJ               1:09.93    1:12.40 ZONE   
                  35.56     1:12.40 (36.84)                                        
  6 Caceres, Deanna R         15 Barracudas-MR        1:13.01    1:12.51 ZONE   
                  35.85     1:12.51 (36.66)                                        
  7 Riegler, Meredith L       17 SHY-NJ               1:08.73    1:13.21 JO     
                  35.59     1:13.21 (37.62)                                        
  8 Palamaro, Daniella L      15 NYSA-MR              1:14.60    1:14.07 JO     
                  35.88     1:14.07 (38.19)                                        
  9 Cahill, Alyssa M          18 SVY-NJ               1:07.45    1:14.44 JO     
                  35.86     1:14.44 (38.58)                                        
 10 Ward, Juliana H           17 SVY-NJ               1:09.08    1:14.97 JO     
                  36.23     1:14.97 (38.74)                                        
 11 Battagliese, Katelyn R    16 SVY-NJ               1:09.41    1:15.21 JO     
                  36.50     1:15.21 (38.71)                                        
 12 Moscetti, Gianna L        15 SVY-NJ               1:10.72    1:15.98 JO     
                  36.53     1:15.98 (39.45)                                        
 13 Devaney, Lily K           17 COND-MR              1:14.09    1:16.28 JO     
                  36.45     1:16.28 (39.83)                                        
 14 Uspenskaya, Sasha         16 COND-MR              1:10.26    1:16.88        
                  37.52     1:16.88 (39.36)                                        
 15 Agans, Madison A          16 SVY-NJ               1:14.52    1:17.14        
                  37.39     1:17.14 (39.75)                                        
 16 Chiulli, Bella M          15 COND-MR              1:17.51    1:17.66        
                  36.95     1:17.66 (40.71)                                        
 17 Evangelista, Ryan P       18 COND-MR              1:14.39    1:17.85        
                  37.93     1:17.85 (39.92)                                        
 18 Roberson, Kelsey P        15 DESC-NJ              1:20.15    1:19.59        
                  38.59     1:19.59 (41.00)                                        
 19 Engel, Julianna M         17 TRS-MR               1:11.69    1:20.45        
                  38.87     1:20.45 (41.58)                                        
 20 Ng, Trystan S             16 COND-MR              1:13.26    1:20.83        
                  39.36     1:20.83 (41.47)                                        
 21 Diaz, Sofia E             16 COND-MR              1:24.18    1:22.79        
                  39.13     1:22.79 (43.66)                                        
 22 Caceres, Olivia L         17 Barracudas-MR        1:19.42    1:27.20        
                  42.31     1:27.20 (44.89)                                        
 23 Caceres, Marcy L          17 Barracudas-MR        1:20.71    1:27.59        
                  42.26     1:27.59 (45.33)                                        
 24 Latarski, Riley A         15 TRS-MR               1:21.97    1:28.65        
                  43.53     1:28.65 (45.12)                                        
 25 Starikovsky, Marina N     16 COND-MR              1:25.32    1:28.90        
                  43.50     1:28.90 (45.40)                                        
 26 Dankner, Sam R            17 TRS-MR               1:16.94    1:30.74        
                  43.63     1:30.74 (47.11)                                        
 27 Schoales, Bri R           16 TRS-MR               1:29.09    1:36.65        
                  46.25     1:36.65 (50.40)                                        
 28 Gerber, Emily F           15 TRS-MR               1:45.82    1:45.70        
                  50.83     1:45.70 (54.87)                                        
 29 Foley, Leana G            15 TRS-MR               1:33.50    1:47.02        
                  49.98     1:47.02 (57.04)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:28.39  METS
              2:35.49  ZONE
              2:44.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arciniegas, Francesca     15 COND-MR              2:25.83    2:29.90 ZONE   
                  35.25     1:13.11 (37.86)     1:51.52 (38.41)     2:29.90 (38.38)
  2 Dwyer, Grace V            15 COND-MR              2:28.92    2:31.20 ZONE   
                  35.55     1:14.21 (38.66)     1:53.64 (39.43)     2:31.20 (37.56)
  3 Sohn, Sora                16 NYSA-MR              2:33.07    2:31.35 ZONE   
                  35.14     1:13.40 (38.26)     1:52.33 (38.93)     2:31.35 (39.02)
  4 Ng, Trystan S             16 COND-MR              2:36.54    2:40.09 JO     
                  37.80     1:18.23 (40.43)     1:59.37 (41.14)     2:40.09 (40.72)
  5 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    18 NYSA-MR              2:43.79    2:41.13 JO     
                  38.83     1:19.38 (40.55)     2:01.01 (41.63)     2:41.13 (40.12)
  6 Sanchez, Melanie B        15 COND-MR              2:50.00    2:49.24        
                  40.20     1:22.61 (42.41)     2:06.38 (43.77)     2:49.24 (42.86)
  7 Moore, Korianne M         16 NYSA-MR              2:46.42    2:50.70        
                  39.54     1:23.63 (44.09)     2:08.68 (45.05)     2:50.70 (42.02)
  8 Roberson, Kelsey P        15 DESC-NJ              3:04.78    2:51.25        
                  39.09     1:22.19 (43.10)     2:06.83 (44.64)     2:51.25 (44.42)
  9 Devaney, Lily K           17 COND-MR              2:42.24    2:51.59        
                  40.03     1:23.78 (43.75)     2:08.37 (44.59)     2:51.59 (43.22)
 10 Diaz, Sofia E             16 COND-MR              2:55.90    2:54.79        
                  39.76     1:24.82 (45.06)     2:11.03 (46.21)     2:54.79 (43.76)
 11 Cook, April M             17 RFAC-MR              2:51.93    2:55.17        
                  41.98     1:26.46 (44.48)     2:10.76 (44.30)     2:55.17 (44.41)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.09  METS
              1:22.59  ZONE
              1:27.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arciniegas, Francesca     15 COND-MR              1:18.01    1:21.07 ZONE   
                  38.25     1:21.07 (42.82)                                        
  2 Gillan, Sierra P          15 NYSA-MR              1:19.53    1:21.11 ZONE   
                  38.15     1:21.11 (42.96)                                        
  3 Palamaro, Daniella L      15 NYSA-MR              1:23.39    1:22.22 ZONE   
                  38.88     1:22.22 (43.34)                                        
  4 Shih, Annie               16 NYSA-MR              1:21.04    1:24.37 JO     
                  39.27     1:24.37 (45.10)                                        
  5 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    18 NYSA-MR              1:29.47    1:24.58 JO     
                  40.59     1:24.58 (43.99)                                        
  6 Riegler, Meredith L       17 SHY-NJ               1:22.35    1:25.19 JO     
                  40.54     1:25.19 (44.65)                                        
  7 Dwyer, Grace V            15 COND-MR              1:25.43    1:25.92 JO     
                  40.66     1:25.92 (45.26)                                        
  8 Yoo, Katie                15 UN-MR                1:26.39    1:26.25 JO     
                  40.95     1:26.25 (45.30)                                        
  9 Sanchez, Melanie B        15 COND-MR              1:29.75    1:29.20        
                  42.58     1:29.20 (46.62)                                        
 10 Cohen, Emily Z            16 RFAC-MR              1:27.88    1:29.66        
                  41.99     1:29.66 (47.67)                                        
 11 Ng, Trystan S             16 COND-MR              1:23.48    1:30.31        
 12 Devaney, Lily K           17 COND-MR              1:35.20    1:32.56        
                  44.19     1:32.56 (48.37)                                        
 13 Schoales, Bri R           16 TRS-MR               1:32.38    1:36.02        
                  46.48     1:36.02 (49.54)                                        
 14 Moore, Korianne M         16 NYSA-MR              1:29.95    1:37.41        
                  45.40     1:37.41 (52.01)                                        
 15 Devaney, Aine O           15 COND-MR              1:45.01    1:43.12        
                  49.43     1:43.12 (53.69)                                        
 16 Latarski, Riley A         15 TRS-MR               1:38.81    1:45.86        
                  50.89     1:45.86 (54.97)                                        
 17 Pena, Diana               16 TRS-MR               1:40.88    1:57.16        
                  56.43   1:57.16 (1:00.73)                                        
 18 Gerber, Emily F           15 TRS-MR               1:52.51    1:58.02        
                  55.64   1:58.02 (1:02.38)                                        
 19 Alcantara, Antonella L    15 RFAC-MR              2:08.18    2:01.24        
                  57.35   2:01.24 (1:03.89)                                        
 20 Foley, Leana G            15 TRS-MR               1:52.87    2:08.22        
                1:02.03   2:08.22 (1:06.19)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:52.69  METS
              2:56.29  ZONE
              3:13.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Carly P         20 COND-MR              2:35.61    2:42.30 METS   
                  36.78     1:18.28 (41.50)     2:00.44 (42.16)     2:42.30 (41.86)
  2 Arciniegas, Francesca     15 COND-MR              2:47.51    2:52.31 METS   
                  38.82     1:22.57 (43.75)     2:06.82 (44.25)     2:52.31 (45.49)
  3 Gillan, Sierra P          15 NYSA-MR              2:53.36    2:54.48 ZONE   
                  39.46     1:23.89 (44.43)     2:09.05 (45.16)     2:54.48 (45.43)
  4 Bull, Megan A             20 SVY-NJ               2:37.49    2:55.35 ZONE   
                  40.97     1:26.23 (45.26)     2:10.87 (44.64)     2:55.35 (44.48)
  5 Palamaro, Daniella L      15 NYSA-MR              3:02.61    2:56.17 ZONE   
                  39.79     1:24.38 (44.59)     2:09.76 (45.38)     2:56.17 (46.41)
  6 Shih, Annie               16 NYSA-MR              2:56.73    2:58.42 JO     
                  40.14     1:25.25 (45.11)     2:12.51 (47.26)     2:58.42 (45.91)
  7 Riegler, Meredith L       17 SHY-NJ               2:55.38    3:04.91 JO     
                  41.46     1:28.50 (47.04)     2:17.01 (48.51)     3:04.91 (47.90)
  8 Dwyer, Grace V            15 COND-MR              3:06.10    3:08.52 JO     
                  41.50     1:29.75 (48.25)     2:18.72 (48.97)     3:08.52 (49.80)
  9 Uspenskaya, Sasha         16 COND-MR              2:56.53    3:08.99 JO     
                  42.86     1:30.57 (47.71)     2:20.03 (49.46)     3:08.99 (48.96)
 10 Cohen, Emily Z            16 RFAC-MR              3:16.51    3:16.01        
                  43.35     1:32.50 (49.15)     2:24.14 (51.64)     3:16.01 (51.87)
 11 Goldfeder, Jessica G      17 SVY-NJ               2:59.55    3:16.58        
                  45.87     1:35.94 (50.07)     2:27.09 (51.15)     3:16.58 (49.49)
 12 Ng, Trystan S             16 COND-MR              3:03.05    3:16.77        
                  45.63     1:35.68 (50.05)     2:26.68 (51.00)     3:16.77 (50.09)
 13 Fountain, Isabella I      17 COND-MR              3:12.88    3:24.07        
                  43.74     1:34.88 (51.14)     2:28.78 (53.90)     3:24.07 (55.29)
 14 Roberson, Kelsey P        15 DESC-NJ                   NT    3:28.40        
                  47.48     1:39.84 (52.36)     2:34.87 (55.03)     3:28.40 (53.53)
 15 Sarkar, Sneha             15 COND-MR                   NT    3:46.86        
                  50.96     1:47.22 (56.26)     2:46.94 (59.72)     3:46.86 (59.92)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:07.89  METS
              1:09.89  ZONE
              1:13.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gillan, Sierra P          15 NYSA-MR              1:08.69    1:07.23 METS   
                  31.64     1:07.23 (35.59)                                        
  2 Arciniegas, Francesca     15 COND-MR              1:06.50    1:07.85 METS   
                  31.70     1:07.85 (36.15)                                        
  3 Meisner, Julia L          15 SVY-NJ               1:06.04    1:08.04 ZONE   
                  31.34     1:08.04 (36.70)                                        
  4 Sanchez, Melanie B        15 COND-MR              1:07.41    1:09.06 ZONE   
                  32.39     1:09.06 (36.67)                                        
  5 Harkins, Hailey E         16 SVY-NJ               1:06.13    1:09.94 JO     
                  32.30     1:09.94 (37.64)                                        
  6 Yoo, Katie                15 UN-MR                1:15.49    1:11.86 JO     
                  33.85     1:11.86 (38.01)                                        
  7 Kolpan, Ashley K          17 SVY-NJ               1:07.67    1:12.65 JO     
                  34.59     1:12.65 (38.06)                                        
  8 Ward, Skylar              17 SVY-NJ               1:09.59    1:12.79 JO     
                  34.34     1:12.79 (38.45)                                        
  9 Bull, Megan A             20 SVY-NJ               1:06.71    1:14.13        
                  34.53     1:14.13 (39.60)                                        
 10 D'Allegro, Allie N        17 SVY-NJ               1:10.26    1:14.46        
                  34.61     1:14.46 (39.85)                                        
 11 Dwyer, Grace V            15 COND-MR              1:08.61    1:14.87        
                  34.79     1:14.87 (40.08)                                        
 12 Devaney, Lily K           17 COND-MR              1:16.49    1:15.75        
                  34.60     1:15.75 (41.15)                                        
 13 Shih, Annie               16 NYSA-MR              1:18.23    1:16.42        
                  35.87     1:16.42 (40.55)                                        
 14 Evangelista, Ryan P       18 COND-MR              1:12.77    1:16.68        
                  34.50     1:16.68 (42.18)                                        
 15 Caceres, Deanna R         15 Barracudas-MR        1:14.00    1:17.26        
                  35.12     1:17.26 (42.14)                                        
 16 Diaz, Sofia E             16 COND-MR              1:20.76    1:20.66        
                  37.01     1:20.66 (43.65)                                        
 17 Caceres, Marcy L          17 Barracudas-MR        1:16.44    1:23.99        
                  37.29     1:23.99 (46.70)                                        
 18 Fountain, Isabella I      17 COND-MR              1:19.55    1:24.26        
                  36.43     1:24.26 (47.83)                                        
 19 Cook, April M             17 RFAC-MR              1:21.01    1:24.78        
                  39.90     1:24.78 (44.88)                                        
 20 Starikovsky, Marina N     16 COND-MR              1:21.05    1:24.99        
                  38.59     1:24.99 (46.40)                                        
 21 Sarkar, Sneha             15 COND-MR              1:32.05    1:30.21        
                  41.21     1:30.21 (49.00)                                        
 22 Devaney, Aine O           15 COND-MR              1:28.06    1:31.57        
                  41.45     1:31.57 (50.12)                                        
 23 Caceres, Olivia L         17 Barracudas-MR        1:21.83    1:33.20        
                  39.67     1:33.20 (53.53)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:31.59  ZONE
              2:33.79  METS
              2:49.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gillan, Sierra P          15 NYSA-MR              2:37.43    2:35.14 JO     
                  34.03     1:12.97 (38.94)     1:54.29 (41.32)     2:35.14 (40.85)
  2 Dwyer, Grace V            15 COND-MR              2:43.68    2:42.11 JO     
                  35.12     1:16.97 (41.85)     2:00.38 (43.41)     2:42.11 (41.73)
  3 Roberson, Kelsey P        15 DESC-NJ                   NT    3:08.81        
                  36.37     1:20.52 (44.15)     2:14.35 (53.83)     3:08.81 (54.46)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              5:21.89  15&O METS
              5:30.49  15&O ZONE
              5:51.99  15&O JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Carly P         20 COND-MR              4:48.42    5:04.10 METS   
                  31.41     1:08.35 (36.94)     1:48.75 (40.40)     2:28.14 (39.39)
        3:09.90 (41.76)     3:52.87 (42.97)     4:29.92 (37.05)     5:04.10 (34.18)
  2 Whang, Taylor K           16 NYSA-MR              5:22.01    5:17.67 METS   
                  34.46     1:14.92 (40.46)     1:56.29 (41.37)     2:36.96 (40.67)
        3:21.62 (44.66)     4:05.31 (43.69)     4:42.41 (37.10)     5:17.67 (35.26)
  3 Dwyer, Grace V            15 COND-MR              5:19.04    5:21.73 METS   
                  33.40                             1:55.41 ( )                    
            3:23.63 ( )     4:11.63 (48.00)     4:46.91 (35.28)     5:21.73 (34.82)
  4 Mazzacano, Emmy R         16 NYSA-MR              5:34.01    5:27.60 ZONE   
                  33.54     1:11.97 (38.43)     1:54.47 (42.50)     2:36.28 (41.81)
        3:25.23 (48.95)     4:15.42 (50.19)     4:51.90 (36.48)     5:27.60 (35.70)
  5 Sanchez, Melanie B        15 COND-MR              5:30.22    5:28.00 ZONE   
                  32.98     1:10.12 (37.14)     1:55.10 (44.98)     2:38.63 (43.53)
        3:26.88 (48.25)     4:14.32 (47.44)     4:51.79 (37.47)     5:28.00 (36.21)
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ganihanova, Aziza         17 SVY-NJ               2:05.28    2:10.39        
                  31.29     1:04.87 (33.58)     1:37.84 (32.97)     2:10.39 (32.55)
  2 Bull, Megan A             20 SVY-NJ               2:03.14    2:12.02        
                  31.34     1:05.27 (33.93)     1:39.13 (33.86)     2:12.02 (32.89)
  3 Meisner, Catherine G      15 SVY-NJ               2:05.48    2:12.41        
                  31.26     1:05.01 (33.75)     1:39.34 (34.33)     2:12.41 (33.07)
  4 Meisner, Julia L          15 SVY-NJ               2:11.73    2:15.53        
                  32.76     1:07.09 (34.33)     1:41.70 (34.61)     2:15.53 (33.83)
  5 Arciniegas, Francesca     15 COND-MR              2:14.01    2:17.16        
                  31.18     1:05.94 (34.76)     1:41.54 (35.60)     2:17.16 (35.62)
  6 Yoo, Katie                15 UN-MR                2:41.13    2:18.17        
                  31.75     1:06.14 (34.39)     1:42.31 (36.17)     2:18.17 (35.86)
  7 Eisenhauer, Victoria R    17 SVY-NJ               2:20.34    2:19.61        
                  33.33     1:09.05 (35.72)     1:44.84 (35.79)     2:19.61 (34.77)
  8 Caceres, Deanna R         15 Barracudas-MR        2:19.34    2:19.70        
                  32.89     1:08.97 (36.08)     1:45.47 (36.50)     2:19.70 (34.23)
  9 Evangelista, Ryan P       18 COND-MR              2:09.26    2:20.07        
                  32.12     1:07.23 (35.11)     1:43.85 (36.62)     2:20.07 (36.22)
 10 Ward, Skylar              17 SVY-NJ               2:17.03    2:20.14        
                  32.70     1:08.44 (35.74)     1:45.31 (36.87)     2:20.14 (34.83)
 11 Battagliese, Katelyn R    16 SVY-NJ               2:16.23    2:22.61        
                  33.12     1:09.33 (36.21)     1:46.40 (37.07)     2:22.61 (36.21)
 12 Harkins, Hailey E         16 SVY-NJ               2:17.21    2:23.04        
                  32.70     1:09.17 (36.47)     1:46.04 (36.87)     2:23.04 (37.00)
 13 Freeman, Cori S           14 COND-MR              2:18.37    2:23.09        
                  32.62     1:09.17 (36.55)     1:46.98 (37.81)     2:23.09 (36.11)
 14 Rojas-Tineo, Mairene R    15 COND-MR                   NT    2:23.42        
                  31.95     1:08.88 (36.93)     1:46.63 (37.75)     2:23.42 (36.79)
 15 Hoffman, Noelle R         13 NYSA-MR              2:27.02    2:23.64        
                  32.29     1:08.66 (36.37)     1:46.74 (38.08)     2:23.64 (36.90)
 16 Moscetti, Gianna L        15 SVY-NJ               2:12.34    2:23.71        
                  33.10     1:09.26 (36.16)     1:47.12 (37.86)     2:23.71 (36.59)
 17 Kennedy, Kate E           13 NYSA-MR              2:26.45    2:23.82        
                  32.55     1:09.71 (37.16)     1:47.76 (38.05)     2:23.82 (36.06)
 18 Sanchez, Melanie B        15 COND-MR              2:21.65    2:24.08        
                  33.20     1:09.31 (36.11)     1:46.60 (37.29)     2:24.08 (37.48)
 19 Thomas, Breanna R         14 UN-NJ                2:22.06    2:24.59        
                  33.87     1:10.53 (36.66)     1:47.58 (37.05)     2:24.59 (37.01)
 20 Wintermute, Monica R      16 SVY-NJ               2:16.02    2:24.82        
                  33.37     1:09.93 (36.56)     1:47.58 (37.65)     2:24.82 (37.24)
 21 Kolpan, Ashley K          17 SVY-NJ               2:19.00    2:24.91        
                  33.78     1:10.99 (37.21)     1:48.45 (37.46)     2:24.91 (36.46)
 22 Roberson, Kelsey P        15 DESC-NJ              2:27.24    2:25.19        
                  33.10     1:09.76 (36.66)     1:47.71 (37.95)     2:25.19 (37.48)
 23 Chiulli, Bella M          15 COND-MR              2:21.69    2:25.27        
                  33.53     1:10.83 (37.30)     1:48.52 (37.69)     2:25.27 (36.75)
 24 Lesser, Hannah L          17 SVY-NJ               2:12.77    2:25.30        
                  33.99     1:10.92 (36.93)     1:48.20 (37.28)     2:25.30 (37.10)
 25 Liu, Ava L                13 NYSA-MR              2:24.51    2:25.31        
                  34.05     1:11.14 (37.09)     1:49.00 (37.86)     2:25.31 (36.31)
 26 D'Allegro, Allie N        17 SVY-NJ               2:23.24    2:25.45        
                  33.80     1:10.69 (36.89)     1:48.28 (37.59)     2:25.45 (37.17)
 27 Cahill, Alyssa M          18 SVY-NJ               2:13.92    2:25.78        
                  34.04     1:12.27 (38.23)     1:49.93 (37.66)     2:25.78 (35.85)
 28 Uspenskaya, Sasha         16 COND-MR              2:14.28    2:26.07        
                  33.86     1:11.15 (37.29)     1:48.79 (37.64)     2:26.07 (37.28)
 29 Milla, Madison I          13 COND-MR              2:25.75    2:26.57        
                  33.48     1:11.02 (37.54)     1:49.90 (38.88)     2:26.57 (36.67)
 30 Dennis, Kailee A          13 COND-MR              2:19.64    2:26.79        
                  34.12     1:11.66 (37.54)     1:49.98 (38.32)     2:26.79 (36.81)
 31 Ward, Juliana H           17 SVY-NJ               2:23.30    2:26.99        
                  33.36     1:10.71 (37.35)     1:49.46 (38.75)     2:26.99 (37.53)
 32 Agans, Madison A          16 SVY-NJ               2:21.15    2:27.23        
                  34.78     1:12.05 (37.27)     1:50.95 (38.90)     2:27.23 (36.28)
 33 Escobedo, Emily R         23 COND-MR              2:15.69    2:27.92        
                  33.05     1:11.52 (38.47)     1:52.65 (41.13)     2:27.92 (35.27)
 34 Engel, Julianna M         17 TRS-MR               2:15.65    2:28.48        
                  33.58     1:11.18 (37.60)     1:50.22 (39.04)     2:28.48 (38.26)
 35 Bascon, Jaden R           14 COND-MR              2:28.28    2:28.95        
                  34.67     1:11.72 (37.05)     1:50.94 (39.22)     2:28.95 (38.01)
 36 Ebrahimpour, Beth N       13 COND-MR              2:28.00    2:29.04        
                  34.06     1:11.60 (37.54)     1:51.31 (39.71)     2:29.04 (37.73)
 37 Fourie, Trinity C         14 COND-MR              2:33.11    2:29.59        
                  34.71     1:12.48 (37.77)     1:51.20 (38.72)     2:29.59 (38.39)
 38 Tula, Kelly A             13 COND-MR              2:32.49    2:29.73        
                  34.57     1:12.52 (37.95)     1:51.52 (39.00)     2:29.73 (38.21)
 39 Gennarelli, Gianna A      14 COND-MR              2:28.68    2:30.05        
                  34.59     1:12.58 (37.99)     1:51.41 (38.83)     2:30.05 (38.64)
 40 Taragano, Ellie M         13 COND-MR              2:30.86    2:30.50        
                  34.82     1:13.78 (38.96)     1:52.55 (38.77)     2:30.50 (37.95)
 41 Hamilton, Faith L         14 UN-NJ                2:34.84    2:31.15        
                  34.73     1:13.17 (38.44)     1:52.67 (39.50)     2:31.15 (38.48)
 42 Arciniegas, Laura         13 COND-MR              2:31.73    2:31.22        
                  34.74     1:13.49 (38.75)     1:52.77 (39.28)     2:31.22 (38.45)
 43 Goldfeder, Jessica G      17 SVY-NJ               2:11.45    2:33.62        
                  35.58     1:15.10 (39.52)     1:55.15 (40.05)     2:33.62 (38.47)
 44 Psilopoulos, Andie J      13 HAWK-AD              2:27.75    2:34.15        
                  35.13     1:14.71 (39.58)     1:55.05 (40.34)     2:34.15 (39.10)
 45 Cook, April M             17 RFAC-MR              2:22.51    2:34.53        
                  34.22     1:13.26 (39.04)     1:54.35 (41.09)     2:34.53 (40.18)
 46 Cohen, Emily Z            16 RFAC-MR              2:31.44    2:34.59        
                  34.63     1:13.68 (39.05)     1:54.54 (40.86)     2:34.59 (40.05)
 47 Latarski, Riley A         15 TRS-MR               2:27.68    2:36.21        
                  35.60     1:15.52 (39.92)     1:56.69 (41.17)     2:36.21 (39.52)
 48 Ng, Trystan S             16 COND-MR              2:26.06    2:37.26        
                  35.54     1:15.74 (40.20)     1:56.86 (41.12)     2:37.26 (40.40)
 49 Goodwin, Isabella G       13 RFAC-MR              2:33.95    2:37.31        
                  35.24     1:14.95 (39.71)     1:56.55 (41.60)     2:37.31 (40.76)
 50 Vargas, Allie M           13 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:37.79        
                  35.10     1:15.43 (40.33)     1:56.99 (41.56)     2:37.79 (40.80)
 51 Wright, Hannah E          14 NYSA-MR              2:34.42    2:38.91        
                  35.83     1:15.48 (39.65)     1:57.70 (42.22)     2:38.91 (41.21)
 52 Gillan, Madison F         14 NYSA-MR              2:35.92    2:41.20        
                  34.55     1:15.18 (40.63)     1:58.47 (43.29)     2:41.20 (42.73)
 53 Barbosa, Jordan M         14 TRS-MR               2:50.66    2:41.59        
                  34.98     1:16.73 (41.75)     2:00.11 (43.38)     2:41.59 (41.48)
 54 Dankner, Sam R            17 TRS-MR               2:22.75    2:41.69        
                  36.93     1:18.42 (41.49)     2:00.30 (41.88)     2:41.69 (41.39)
 55 Barnhorst, Marcy R        14 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:41.85        
                  36.95     1:18.29 (41.34)     2:00.69 (42.40)     2:41.85 (41.16)
 56 Kamiyama, Naomi           13 COND-MR              2:44.44    2:44.30        
                  36.62     1:17.39 (40.77)     2:01.33 (43.94)     2:44.30 (42.97)
 57 Sciorra, Katyanna V       14 COND-MR              2:39.89    2:45.74        
                  37.20     1:19.59 (42.39)     2:04.90 (45.31)     2:45.74 (40.84)
 58 Inverdale, Julieanne A    14 NYSA-MR              2:38.29    2:47.72        
                  37.50     1:19.61 (42.11)     2:03.95 (44.34)     2:47.72 (43.77)
 59 Leitner, Alyssa J         14 TRS-MR               2:40.96    2:50.07        
                  39.36     1:22.32 (42.96)     2:07.51 (45.19)     2:50.07 (42.56)
 60 Gazzara, Kelly A          13 COND-MR              2:54.47    2:52.64        
                  39.45     1:23.39 (43.94)     2:08.23 (44.84)     2:52.64 (44.41)
 61 Miller, Sophie H          14 COND-MR              2:55.03    2:52.68        
                  38.66     1:21.80 (43.14)     2:08.15 (46.35)     2:52.68 (44.53)
 62 Xu, Alyssa J              13 SVY-NJ               2:49.99    2:52.83        
                  37.72     1:21.85 (44.13)     2:08.11 (46.26)     2:52.83 (44.72)
 63 Starikovsky, Marina N     16 COND-MR              2:49.09    2:52.87        
                  37.85     1:21.96 (44.11)     2:07.87 (45.91)     2:52.87 (45.00)
 64 Londono Arias, Laura      13 COND-MR              2:51.46    2:52.92        
                  38.28     1:22.85 (44.57)     2:09.07 (46.22)     2:52.92 (43.85)
 65 Schoales, Bri R           16 TRS-MR               2:50.08    2:54.20        
                  39.22     1:23.11 (43.89)   2:54.20 (1:31.09)                    
 66 Donovan, Erin D           14 Barracudas-MR        3:03.06    2:54.42        
                  39.36     1:24.57 (45.21)     2:10.82 (46.25)     2:54.42 (43.60)
 67 Lesser, Sara G            13 COND-MR              2:48.38    2:59.07        
                  38.62     1:25.91 (47.29)     2:13.60 (47.69)     2:59.07 (45.47)
 68 Patel, Keya D             13 SVY-NJ               3:01.97    3:00.05        
                  39.59     1:24.84 (45.25)     2:13.33 (48.49)     3:00.05 (46.72)
 69 Donovan, Ciara C          14 Barracudas-MR        3:15.90    3:02.47        
                  41.60     1:28.85 (47.25)     2:15.96 (47.11)     3:02.47 (46.51)
 70 Lam, Vivian H             13 Barracudas-MR        3:04.71    3:04.78        
                  40.93     1:29.10 (48.17)     2:18.82 (49.72)     3:04.78 (45.96)
 71 Murphy, Jessica           13 Barracudas-MR        3:30.63    3:25.64        
                  46.59     1:39.99 (53.40)     2:33.45 (53.46)     3:25.64 (52.19)
 72 Gerber, Emily F           15 TRS-MR               3:16.88    3:27.77        
                  43.76     1:37.90 (54.14)     2:33.89 (55.99)     3:27.77 (53.88)
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Carly P         20 COND-MR              2:15.96    2:23.69        
                  31.22     1:09.12 (37.90)     1:49.80 (40.68)     2:23.69 (33.89)
  2 Arciniegas, Francesca     15 COND-MR              2:25.90    2:31.57        
                  31.98     1:10.82 (38.84)     1:56.03 (45.21)     2:31.57 (35.54)
  3 Palamaro, Daniella L      15 NYSA-MR              2:41.04    2:34.62        
                  33.20     1:12.50 (39.30)     1:57.30 (44.80)     2:34.62 (37.32)
  4 Riegler, Meredith L       17 SHY-NJ               2:27.80    2:35.65        
                  34.08     1:13.61 (39.53)   2:35.65 (1:22.04)                    
  5 Gillan, Sierra P          15 NYSA-MR              2:30.78    2:35.80        
                  32.16     1:12.00 (39.84)     1:59.46 (47.46)     2:35.80 (36.34)
  6 Hoffman, Bella R          14 UN-NJ                2:36.22    2:36.01        
                  33.04     1:12.79 (39.75)     2:01.36 (48.57)     2:36.01 (34.65)
  7 Yoo, Katie                15 UN-MR                2:49.83    2:38.33        
                                1:14.90 ( )   2:38.33 (1:23.43)                    
  8 Hoffman, Noelle R         13 NYSA-MR              2:41.94    2:39.45        
                  35.15     1:16.74 (41.59)     2:02.04 (45.30)     2:39.45 (37.41)
  9 Devaney, Sinead M         14 COND-MR              2:38.89    2:40.75        
                  34.86     1:14.80 (39.94)     2:02.42 (47.62)     2:40.75 (38.33)
 10 Ebrahimpour, Beth N       13 COND-MR              2:48.70    2:41.66        
                  34.80     1:20.61 (45.81)     2:05.58 (44.97)     2:41.66 (36.08)
 11 Shih, Annie               16 NYSA-MR              2:47.46    2:41.91        
                  34.10     1:18.75 (44.65)     2:03.37 (44.62)     2:41.91 (38.54)
 12 Kennedy, Kate E           13 NYSA-MR              2:43.04    2:42.45        
                  34.23     1:16.26 (42.03)     2:06.27 (50.01)     2:42.45 (36.18)
 13 Chiulli, Bella M          15 COND-MR              2:44.84    2:43.63        
                  34.33     1:17.12 (42.79)     2:05.57 (48.45)     2:43.63 (38.06)
 14 Thomas, Breanna R         14 UN-NJ                2:41.45    2:44.40        
                  37.44     1:19.93 (42.49)     2:07.11 (47.18)     2:44.40 (37.29)
 15 Arciniegas, Laura         13 COND-MR              2:45.28    2:44.97        
                  35.49     1:15.80 (40.31)     2:06.26 (50.46)     2:44.97 (38.71)
 16 Lee, Jasmine K            13 COND-MR              2:46.02    2:44.99        
                  36.25     1:19.13 (42.88)     2:08.08 (48.95)     2:44.99 (36.91)
 17 Merone, Ali M             13 COND-MR              2:54.05    2:46.16        
                  36.60     1:19.27 (42.67)     2:09.08 (49.81)     2:46.16 (37.08)
 18 Dennis, Kailee A          13 COND-MR              2:41.97    2:47.18        
                  37.08     1:21.31 (44.23)     2:10.58 (49.27)     2:47.18 (36.60)
 19 Doucette, Victoria M      13 SHY-NJ               3:26.45    2:47.84        
                  35.94     1:18.96 (43.02)     2:09.17 (50.21)     2:47.84 (38.67)
 20 Gennarelli, Gianna A      14 COND-MR              2:44.37    2:48.72        
                  37.46     1:21.50 (44.04)     2:10.36 (48.86)     2:48.72 (38.36)
 21 Milla, Madison I          13 COND-MR              2:44.55    2:49.06        
                                1:18.29 ( )   2:49.06 (1:30.77)                    
 22 Roberson, Kelsey P        15 DESC-NJ              2:53.26    2:49.19        
                  33.56     1:17.57 (44.01)     2:10.17 (52.60)     2:49.19 (39.02)
 23 Ng, Trystan S             16 COND-MR              2:37.07    2:49.94        
                                1:20.86 ( )   2:49.94 (1:29.08)                    
 24 Taragano, Ellie M         13 COND-MR              2:46.71    2:50.87        
                  36.14     1:19.93 (43.79)     2:11.98 (52.05)     2:50.87 (38.89)
 24 Moore, Korianne M         16 NYSA-MR              2:52.43    2:50.87        
                  36.15     1:20.97 (44.82)     2:11.14 (50.17)     2:50.87 (39.73)
 26 Cook, April M             17 RFAC-MR              2:50.01    2:51.15        
                  37.45     1:22.48 (45.03)     2:14.85 (52.37)     2:51.15 (36.30)
 27 Fourie, Trinity C         14 COND-MR              2:51.05    2:51.17        
                  37.53     1:20.63 (43.10)     2:12.89 (52.26)     2:51.17 (38.28)
 28 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       13 COND-MR              2:49.49    2:51.28        
                  37.38     1:21.25 (43.87)     2:12.72 (51.47)     2:51.28 (38.56)
 29 Chin, Grace E             13 NYSA-MR              2:54.33    2:51.42        
                  36.60     1:24.26 (47.66)     2:11.26 (47.00)     2:51.42 (40.16)
 30 Hamilton, Faith L         14 UN-NJ                2:59.01    2:52.44        
                  39.60     1:22.49 (42.89)     2:15.35 (52.86)     2:52.44 (37.09)
 31 Cohen, Emily Z            16 RFAC-MR              2:50.00    2:52.78        
                  37.31     1:24.31 (47.00)     2:13.60 (49.29)     2:52.78 (39.18)
 32 Diaz, Sofia E             16 COND-MR                   NT    2:52.79        
                  34.99     1:21.10 (46.11)     2:13.08 (51.98)     2:52.79 (39.71)
 33 Tula, Kelly A             13 COND-MR              2:58.66    2:53.76        
                  35.77     1:20.62 (44.85)     2:16.22 (55.60)     2:53.76 (37.54)
 34 Bascon, Jaden R           14 COND-MR              3:00.86    2:55.25        
                                1:19.77 ( )   2:55.25 (1:35.48)                    
 35 Douthit, Lydia R          13 NYSA-MR              2:53.79    2:55.29        
                                1:19.92 ( )   2:55.29 (1:35.37)                    
 36 May, Arianna L            14 COND-MR              3:00.83    2:55.60        
                  37.06     1:22.84 (45.78)     2:15.47 (52.63)     2:55.60 (40.13)
 37 Gillan, Madison F         14 NYSA-MR              2:52.73    2:55.77        
                  38.02     1:22.86 (44.84)     2:15.81 (52.95)     2:55.77 (39.96)
 38 Kamiyama, Naomi           13 COND-MR              2:58.33    2:59.15        
                  39.14     1:23.79 (44.65)     2:18.64 (54.85)     2:59.15 (40.51)
 39 Latarski, Riley A         15 TRS-MR               2:51.79    3:00.13        
                  39.61     1:25.44 (45.83)     2:20.35 (54.91)     3:00.13 (39.78)
 40 Merone, Tricia A          13 COND-MR              3:11.03    3:00.56        
                  38.96     1:26.83 (47.87)     2:22.44 (55.61)     3:00.56 (38.12)
 41 Etnel, Gabby M            13 NYSA-MR              3:05.20    3:00.82        
                  35.86     1:20.99 (45.13)     2:18.44 (57.45)     3:00.82 (42.38)
 42 Xu, Alyssa J              13 SVY-NJ               2:05.92    3:01.08        
 43 Goodwin, Isabella G       13 RFAC-MR              2:58.04    3:01.55        
                  38.47     1:23.53 (45.06)     2:20.30 (56.77)     3:01.55 (41.25)
 44 Devaney, Aine O           15 COND-MR              3:07.52    3:03.99        
                  40.18     1:29.91 (49.73)     2:23.90 (53.99)     3:03.99 (40.09)
 45 Eindhoven, Annalies L     13 SVY-NJ               3:04.67    3:10.98        
                  39.63     1:31.78 (52.15)     2:28.46 (56.68)     3:10.98 (42.52)
 46 Leitner, Alyssa J         14 TRS-MR               3:13.39    3:11.57        
                  45.75     1:31.96 (46.21)     2:27.84 (55.88)     3:11.57 (43.73)
 47 Schoales, Bri R           16 TRS-MR               3:09.10    3:11.91        
                  43.44     1:35.06 (51.62)     2:28.01 (52.95)     3:11.91 (43.90)
 48 Pena, Diana               16 TRS-MR               3:06.92    3:16.01        
                  40.31     1:30.09 (49.78)   2:31.62 (1:01.53)     3:16.01 (44.39)
 49 Alcantara, Antonella L    15 RFAC-MR              3:22.51    3:16.68        
                  40.30     1:31.82 (51.52)   2:34.69 (1:02.87)     3:16.68 (41.99)
 50 Inverdale, Julieanne A    14 NYSA-MR              3:06.28    3:16.85        
                  40.59     1:33.30 (52.71)   2:34.48 (1:01.18)     3:16.85 (42.37)
 51 Gazzara, Kelly A          13 COND-MR              3:20.39    3:17.28        
                  44.27     1:36.53 (52.26)     2:34.11 (57.58)     3:17.28 (43.17)
 52 Londono Arias, Laura      13 COND-MR              3:11.77    3:19.23        
                                1:39.26 ( )   3:19.23 (1:39.97)                    
 53 Sheehan, Brianne M        14 TRS-MR               3:15.54    3:19.94        
                  44.47     1:38.38 (53.91)     2:34.58 (56.20)     3:19.94 (45.36)
 54 Trubenbach, Grace M       13 NYSA-MR              3:38.41    3:20.15        
                  44.86     1:36.70 (51.84)     2:34.54 (57.84)     3:20.15 (45.61)
 55 Lesser, Sara G            13 COND-MR              3:23.37    3:29.20        
                  51.96     1:46.04 (54.08)   2:46.62 (1:00.58)     3:29.20 (42.58)
 56 Gerber, Emily F           15 TRS-MR               3:40.53    3:45.03        
                  52.72     1:50.31 (57.59)   2:51.39 (1:01.08)     3:45.03 (53.64)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.39  ZONE
                35.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wasko, Christopher M      10 SVY-NJ                 30.34      31.66 ZONE   
  2 Regenauer, Peter G        10 COND-MR                33.41      33.08 ZONE   
  3 Liu, Jared                10 NYSA-MR                33.96      34.29 JO     
  4 Trenczer, Zachary D       10 COND-MR                36.61      35.42 JO     
  5 Holland, Connor M         10 NYSA-MR                36.51      36.49        
  6 Rydberg, Greg P            9 SVY-NJ                 36.51      36.52        
  7 Skogerson, Duncan         10 NYSA-MR                37.10      37.08        
  8 Thukral, Ahan             10 SVY-NJ                 38.28      37.16        
  9 De Pierro, Jake C         10 COND-MR                40.26      37.55        
 10 Kowalczyk, Piotr Z        10 SVY-NJ                 38.89      38.11        
 11 Kondala, Arhan            10 SVY-NJ                 41.68      38.60        
 12 Lowe, Alexander N         10 COND-MR                45.27      39.50        
 13 Mighty, Michael N          8 COND-MR                   NT      40.38        
 14 Durant, Kyle J            10 UN-MR                  39.40      40.58        
 15 Tchernikov, Phillip A      8 COND-MR                42.55      43.34        
 16 Kui, Barnabas Z           10 RFAC-MR                48.87      44.00        
 17 Gauthier, Michael C       10 COND-MR                40.66      44.78        
 18 Kui, Adam W               10 RFAC-MR                53.01      45.34        
 19 Goodwin, Owen M            8 RFAC-MR                52.01      46.04        
 20 Chun, Sejin                9 COND-MR                47.54      46.10        
 21 Molloy, Mark P             9 COND-MR                52.35      48.36        
 22 Kanda, Yash                9 NYSA-MR                51.57      48.44        
 23 Ferrara, Joseph M         10 COND-MR                47.63      48.46        
 24 Trenczer, Quincy A         7 COND-MR                49.00      51.16        
 25 Bleyzer, Andrew J          9 TRS-MR                 56.48      51.24        
 26 O Hara, Jackson            9 COND-MR                52.86      52.38        
 27 Najm, Paul                 9 COND-MR                57.01    1:00.04        
 28 Vega, Isidro R             9 RFAC-MR              1:03.13    1:03.76        
 29 Bucko, Cameron L           8 COND-MR                59.35    1:07.05        
 30 Donnelly, Dr G             7 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:27.14        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:12.09  ZONE
              1:19.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wasko, Christopher M      10 SVY-NJ               1:06.69    1:09.63 ZONE   
                  33.15     1:09.63 (36.48)                                        
  2 Farrell, Cal A            10 NYSA-MR              1:14.32    1:12.73 JO     
                  34.13     1:12.73 (38.60)                                        
  3 Regenauer, Peter G        10 COND-MR              1:14.93    1:13.78 JO     
                  34.64     1:13.78 (39.14)                                        
  4 Liu, Jared                10 NYSA-MR              1:14.34    1:18.51 JO     
                  36.43     1:18.51 (42.08)                                        
  5 Thukral, Ahan             10 SVY-NJ               1:22.20    1:22.44        
                  39.08     1:22.44 (43.36)                                        
  6 Rydberg, Greg P            9 SVY-NJ               1:21.19    1:22.45        
                  38.64     1:22.45 (43.81)                                        
  7 Kim, Jay                  10 COND-MR              1:22.78    1:23.90        
                  40.39     1:23.90 (43.51)                                        
  8 Kondala, Arhan            10 SVY-NJ               1:24.91    1:25.11        
                  41.11     1:25.11 (44.00)                                        
  9 Kowalczyk, Piotr Z        10 SVY-NJ               1:23.34    1:25.69        
                  40.91     1:25.69 (44.78)                                        
 10 Tchernikov, Phillip A      8 COND-MR              1:34.76    1:33.70        
                  43.08     1:33.70 (50.62)                                        
 11 Lu, Jason                  9 COND-MR                   NT    1:39.39        
                  48.26     1:39.39 (51.13)                                        
 12 Saha, Nolan               10 COND-MR              1:40.09    1:41.39        
                  47.47     1:41.39 (53.92)                                        
 13 Gauthier, Michael C       10 COND-MR              1:31.43    1:41.69        
                  50.70     1:41.69 (50.99)                                        
 14 Roazzi, Ethan J            8 COND-MR              1:35.94    1:42.28        
 15 Goodwin, Owen M            8 RFAC-MR              2:03.01    1:42.49        
                  45.35     1:42.49 (57.14)                                        
 16 Ferrara, Joseph M         10 COND-MR              1:46.71    1:45.35        
                  51.28     1:45.35 (54.07)                                        
 17 Molloy, Mark P             9 COND-MR              1:55.06    1:52.58        
                  53.39     1:52.58 (59.19)                                        
 18 Howard, Sam W              9 RFAC-MR              2:19.01    1:55.18        
                  53.59   1:55.18 (1:01.59)                                        
 19 Vega, Isidro R             9 RFAC-MR              2:23.06    2:12.53        
                1:03.46   2:12.53 (1:09.07)                                        
 20 Bucko, Cameron L           8 COND-MR              2:20.00    2:21.56        
                1:05.61   2:21.56 (1:15.95)                                        
 21 Altamira, Dylan K          8 DESC-NJ                   NT    2:29.20        
                1:09.95   2:29.20 (1:19.25)                                        
 22 Macchio, Nicholas S        7 COND-MR              2:15.00    2:51.71        
                1:15.22   2:51.71 (1:36.49)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:34.09  10&U ZONE
              2:49.99  10&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Peter G        10 COND-MR              2:46.73    2:43.57 JO     
                  37.02     1:19.60 (42.58)     2:02.60 (43.00)     2:43.57 (40.97)
  2 Trenczer, Zachary D       10 COND-MR              2:50.48    2:51.90        
                  37.51     1:22.35 (44.84)     2:09.18 (46.83)     2:51.90 (42.72)
  3 Dwyer, Aidan P            10 COND-MR              2:47.17    2:53.23        
                  39.09     1:23.17 (44.08)     2:08.59 (45.42)     2:53.23 (44.64)
  4 Kim, Jay                  10 COND-MR              2:56.55    3:01.65        
                  42.37     1:26.53 (44.16)     2:15.09 (48.56)     3:01.65 (46.56)
  5 Puskas, Marcel            10 NYSA-MR              3:00.48    3:04.36        
                  39.33     1:28.36 (49.03)     2:18.21 (49.85)     3:04.36 (46.15)
  6 Skogerson, Duncan         10 NYSA-MR              3:04.00    3:07.95        
                  42.89     1:30.79 (47.90)   3:07.95 (1:37.16)                    
  7 Tchernikov, Phillip A      8 COND-MR              3:19.01    3:20.25        
                                1:38.16 ( )   3:20.25 (1:42.09)                    
  8 Gauthier, Michael C       10 COND-MR              3:23.35    3:27.76        
                  49.30     1:43.31 (54.01)     2:37.28 (53.97)     3:27.76 (50.48)
  9 Dixon, Kyle J              8 COND-MR              3:19.45    3:28.95        
                  47.63     1:42.66 (55.03)     2:37.39 (54.73)     3:28.95 (51.56)
 10 Saha, Nolan               10 COND-MR              3:32.81    3:32.04        
                  43.10     1:41.54 (58.44)     2:35.95 (54.41)     3:32.04 (56.09)
 11 Ferrara, Joseph M         10 COND-MR              3:50.00    3:36.88        
                  50.31     1:46.02 (55.71)     2:43.87 (57.85)     3:36.88 (53.01)
 12 Kui, Adam W               10 RFAC-MR              4:09.01    3:37.21        
                  46.57     1:41.93 (55.36)     2:41.08 (59.15)     3:37.21 (56.13)
 13 Chun, Sejin                9 COND-MR              3:50.00    3:47.55        
                  52.03   1:53.09 (1:01.06)     2:48.94 (55.85)     3:47.55 (58.61)
 14 Kui, Barnabas Z           10 RFAC-MR              3:51.01    3:54.99        
                                1:47.93 ( )   3:54.99 (2:07.06)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:29.89  10&U ZONE
              5:57.99  10&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Jared                10 NYSA-MR              6:10.90    5:43.39 JO     
                  37.99     1:20.76 (42.77)     2:05.40 (44.64)     2:50.23 (44.83)
        3:34.35 (44.12)     4:17.83 (43.48)     5:01.49 (43.66)     5:43.39 (41.90)
  2 Holland, Connor M         10 NYSA-MR              5:59.59    5:44.47 JO     
                  38.90     1:21.32 (42.42)     2:05.66 (44.34)     2:51.43 (45.77)
        3:37.26 (45.83)     4:21.93 (44.67)     5:04.03 (42.10)     5:44.47 (40.44)
  3 Dwyer, Aidan P            10 COND-MR              6:10.62    5:51.71 JO     
                  38.92     1:23.47 (44.55)     2:08.64 (45.17)     2:55.24 (46.60)
        3:39.26 (44.02)     4:25.57 (46.31)     5:10.11 (44.54)     5:51.71 (41.60)
  4 Trenczer, Zachary D       10 COND-MR              5:59.76    5:58.10        
                  36.99     1:21.52 (44.53)     2:09.19 (47.67)     2:55.34 (46.15)
        3:41.25 (45.91)     4:29.60 (48.35)     5:15.14 (45.54)     5:58.10 (42.96)
  5 Puskas, Marcel            10 NYSA-MR                   NT    6:19.57        
                  39.53     1:28.44 (48.91)     2:17.77 (49.33)     3:06.88 (49.11)
        3:56.61 (49.73)     4:46.92 (50.31)     5:36.19 (49.27)     6:19.57 (43.38)
  6 Kim, Jay                  10 COND-MR                   NT    6:21.83        
                  43.55     1:31.10 (47.55)     2:18.91 (47.81)     3:06.81 (47.90)
        3:58.19 (51.38)     4:49.60 (51.41)     5:36.36 (46.76)     6:21.83 (45.47)
  7 De Pierro, Jake C         10 COND-MR              6:56.44    6:51.93        
                  43.15     1:35.91 (52.76)     2:29.78 (53.87)     3:24.26 (54.48)
        4:18.20 (53.94)     5:12.08 (53.88)     6:02.25 (50.17)     6:51.93 (49.68)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                39.49  ZONE
                42.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wasko, Christopher M      10 SVY-NJ                    NT      35.28 ZONE   
  2 Farrell, Cal A            10 NYSA-MR                38.32      37.02 ZONE   
  3 Dwyer, Aidan P            10 COND-MR                38.57      37.82 ZONE   
  4 Liu, Jared                10 NYSA-MR                39.30      40.05 JO     
  5 Thukral, Ahan             10 SVY-NJ                 41.15      41.14 JO     
  6 Skogerson, Duncan         10 NYSA-MR                40.00      41.55 JO     
  7 Rydberg, Greg P            9 SVY-NJ                 43.78      43.59        
  8 Trenczer, Zachary D       10 COND-MR                40.93      43.89        
  9 Lu, Jason                  9 COND-MR                   NT      43.99        
 10 Kondala, Arhan            10 SVY-NJ                 50.35      44.68        
 11 Tchernikov, Phillip A      8 COND-MR                49.13      45.83        
 12 Kowalczyk, Piotr Z        10 SVY-NJ                 51.35      46.63        
 13 Kui, Barnabas Z           10 RFAC-MR                55.68      48.13        
 14 Gauthier, Michael C       10 COND-MR                45.44      49.02        
 15 Saha, Nolan               10 COND-MR                48.50      49.82        
 16 Roazzi, Ethan J            8 COND-MR                53.00      50.58        
 17 Kui, Adam W               10 RFAC-MR                59.53      51.16        
 18 Ferrara, Joseph M         10 COND-MR                54.83      53.00        
 19 Chun, Sejin                9 COND-MR                50.40      53.34        
 20 Molloy, Mark P             9 COND-MR                53.44      54.52        
 21 Goodwin, Owen M            8 RFAC-MR              1:11.01      54.88        
 22 Dixon, Kyle J              8 COND-MR                53.64      57.20        
 23 Bucko, Cameron L           8 COND-MR              1:00.00      57.57        
 24 Howard, Sam W              9 RFAC-MR              1:18.01    1:00.82        
 25 Vega, Isidro R             9 RFAC-MR              1:10.72    1:00.97        
 26 Altamira, Dylan K          8 DESC-NJ                   NT    1:13.46        
 27 Macchio, Nicholas S        7 COND-MR              1:15.00    1:16.10        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:24.09  ZONE
              1:31.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Aidan P            10 COND-MR              1:25.28    1:22.62 ZONE   
                  40.25     1:22.62 (42.37)                                        
  2 Farrell, Cal A            10 NYSA-MR              1:23.63    1:23.56 ZONE   
                  40.37     1:23.56 (43.19)                                        
  3 Holland, Connor M         10 NYSA-MR              1:30.35    1:26.32 JO     
  4 Liu, Jared                10 NYSA-MR              1:26.80    1:27.98 JO     
                  42.73     1:27.98 (45.25)                                        
  5 Puskas, Marcel            10 NYSA-MR              1:32.19    1:32.04        
                  44.05     1:32.04 (47.99)                                        
  6 Skogerson, Duncan         10 NYSA-MR              1:32.50    1:32.60        
  7 Rydberg, Greg P            9 SVY-NJ               1:32.19    1:34.41        
                  46.58     1:34.41 (47.83)                                        
  8 Trenczer, Zachary D       10 COND-MR              1:33.31    1:34.98        
                  45.05     1:34.98 (49.93)                                        
  9 De Pierro, Jake C         10 COND-MR              1:48.23    1:38.51        
 10 Kim, Jay                  10 COND-MR              1:40.47    1:39.24        
                  48.36     1:39.24 (50.88)                                        
 11 Tchernikov, Phillip A      8 COND-MR              1:38.51    1:40.40        
                  50.04     1:40.40 (50.36)                                        
 12 Kondala, Arhan            10 SVY-NJ               1:51.96    1:42.58        
                  51.26     1:42.58 (51.32)                                        
 13 Kui, Adam W               10 RFAC-MR              2:09.66    1:48.75        
 14 Kui, Barnabas Z           10 RFAC-MR              1:58.55    1:50.16        
                  52.56     1:50.16 (57.60)                                        
 15 Ferrara, Joseph M         10 COND-MR              1:54.91    1:52.60        
                  56.24     1:52.60 (56.36)                                        
 16 Molloy, Mark P             9 COND-MR              1:54.78    1:53.06        
                  53.21     1:53.06 (59.85)                                        
 17 Saha, Nolan               10 COND-MR              1:48.00    1:53.11        
 18 Chun, Sejin                9 COND-MR              1:53.00    1:54.65        
 19 Trenczer, Quincy A         7 COND-MR              1:58.06    1:58.06        
                  58.85     1:58.06 (59.21)                                        
 20 O Hara, Jackson            9 COND-MR              2:01.02    2:04.25        
                1:02.06   2:04.25 (1:02.19)                                        
 21 Goodwin, Owen M            8 RFAC-MR              2:14.01    2:06.56        
                1:00.34   2:06.56 (1:06.22)                                        
 22 Bucko, Cameron L           8 COND-MR              2:30.00    2:09.65        
                  59.44   2:09.65 (1:10.21)                                        
 23 Vega, Isidro R             9 RFAC-MR              2:36.72    2:15.72        
                1:06.64   2:15.72 (1:09.08)                                        
 24 Najm, Paul                 9 COND-MR              2:20.00    2:22.06        
                1:09.86   2:22.06 (1:12.20)                                        
 25 Bleyzer, Andrew J          9 TRS-MR               2:33.44    2:28.87        
                1:12.87   2:28.87 (1:16.00)                                        
 -- Durant, Kyle J            10 UN-MR                1:25.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  54.30                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Aidan P            10 COND-MR              3:16.26    2:59.87        
                  43.14     1:29.70 (46.56)     2:17.16 (47.46)     2:59.87 (42.71)
  2 Farrell, Cal A            10 NYSA-MR              3:15.67    3:04.84        
                  41.71     1:29.28 (47.57)     2:19.21 (49.93)     3:04.84 (45.63)
  3 Skogerson, Duncan         10 NYSA-MR              3:20.00    3:23.58        
                                1:39.39 ( )   3:23.58 (1:44.19)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                45.29  ZONE
                47.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wasko, Christopher M      10 SVY-NJ                 44.30      44.28 ZONE   
  2 Regenauer, Peter G        10 COND-MR                48.31      45.38 JO     
  3 Kowalczyk, Piotr Z        10 SVY-NJ                 53.71      50.19        
  4 Kim, Jay                  10 COND-MR                49.77      50.84        
  5 Dwyer, Aidan P            10 COND-MR                52.02      51.03        
  6 Thukral, Ahan             10 SVY-NJ                 52.72      51.22        
  7 Puskas, Marcel            10 NYSA-MR                52.03      53.06        
  8 Saha, Nolan               10 COND-MR                51.26      53.16        
  9 Rydberg, Greg P            9 SVY-NJ                 55.19      54.28        
 10 Kondala, Arhan            10 SVY-NJ               1:03.12      54.82        
 11 Kui, Barnabas Z           10 RFAC-MR              1:02.64      55.97        
 12 Kui, Adam W               10 RFAC-MR              1:12.73      56.77        
 13 Dixon, Kyle J              8 COND-MR              1:00.32      57.62        
 14 Chun, Sejin                9 COND-MR                55.67      57.75        
 15 Ferrara, Joseph M         10 COND-MR              1:23.94    1:09.71        
 16 Roazzi, Ethan J            8 COND-MR              1:06.19    1:14.16        
 17 Vega, Isidro R             9 RFAC-MR              1:21.41    1:14.68        
 18 Howard, Sam W              9 RFAC-MR              1:59.01    1:24.57        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:37.59  ZONE
              1:44.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wasko, Christopher M      10 SVY-NJ               1:35.47    1:37.55 ZONE   
                  46.60     1:37.55 (50.95)                                        
  2 Regenauer, Peter G        10 COND-MR              1:44.72    1:42.43 JO     
                  48.51     1:42.43 (53.92)                                        
  3 Kowalczyk, Piotr Z        10 SVY-NJ               1:44.45    1:45.46        
                  49.35     1:45.46 (56.11)                                        
  4 Dwyer, Aidan P            10 COND-MR              1:49.76    1:47.45        
                  52.33     1:47.45 (55.12)                                        
  5 De Pierro, Jake C         10 COND-MR              1:46.10    1:47.69        
                  51.52     1:47.69 (56.17)                                        
  6 Thukral, Ahan             10 SVY-NJ               1:57.65    1:48.92        
                  53.78     1:48.92 (55.14)                                        
  7 Lowe, Alexander N         10 COND-MR              2:00.86    1:53.18        
                  53.62     1:53.18 (59.56)                                        
  8 Puskas, Marcel            10 NYSA-MR              1:48.25    1:53.26        
  9 Gauthier, Michael C       10 COND-MR              1:50.31    1:55.06        
                  57.35     1:55.06 (57.71)                                        
 10 Saha, Nolan               10 COND-MR              2:00.14    1:56.25        
                  54.57   1:56.25 (1:01.68)                                        
 11 Mighty, Michael N          8 COND-MR                   NT    1:56.34        
                  55.56   1:56.34 (1:00.78)                                        
 12 Kui, Adam W               10 RFAC-MR              2:32.01    2:02.35        
 13 Chun, Sejin                9 COND-MR              2:02.52    2:05.55        
                1:00.34   2:05.55 (1:05.21)                                        
 14 Tchernikov, Phillip A      8 COND-MR                   NT    2:10.57        
                1:02.13   2:10.57 (1:08.44)                                        
 15 Trenczer, Quincy A         7 COND-MR              2:20.00    2:20.21        
                1:09.45   2:20.21 (1:10.76)                                        
 16 Ruffy, Rhyley X            9 NYSA-MR              3:30.52    2:20.34        
                1:06.26   2:20.34 (1:14.08)                                        
 17 O Hara, Jackson            9 COND-MR              2:39.02    2:25.05        
 18 Vega, Isidro R             9 RFAC-MR              3:03.13    2:36.90        
                1:13.49   2:36.90 (1:23.41)                                        
 -- Ferrara, Joseph M         10 COND-MR              2:40.00         DQ        
      Other
                1:05.72                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holland, Connor M         10 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:46.99        
                  52.79     1:51.55 (58.76)     2:48.88 (57.33)     3:46.99 (58.11)
  2 Kim, Jay                  10 COND-MR                   NT    4:01.40        
                  53.95   1:55.10 (1:01.15)   2:59.02 (1:03.92)   4:01.40 (1:02.38)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                36.89  ZONE
                40.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wasko, Christopher M      10 SVY-NJ                 31.82      33.12 ZONE   
  2 Regenauer, Peter G        10 COND-MR                36.06      35.70 ZONE   
  3 Farrell, Cal A            10 NYSA-MR                37.18      37.34 JO     
  4 Liu, Jared                10 NYSA-MR                38.09      38.57 JO     
  5 Rydberg, Greg P            9 SVY-NJ                 41.47      39.83 JO     
  6 Trenczer, Zachary D       10 COND-MR                39.52      39.95 JO     
  7 Kondala, Arhan            10 SVY-NJ                 39.87      40.02 JO     
  8 Thukral, Ahan             10 SVY-NJ                 40.47      41.65        
  9 Kowalczyk, Piotr Z        10 SVY-NJ                 50.03      41.66        
 10 Skogerson, Duncan         10 NYSA-MR                48.40      45.19        
 11 Kim, Jay                  10 COND-MR                46.79      45.21        
 12 De Pierro, Jake C         10 COND-MR                45.41      45.36        
 13 Tchernikov, Phillip A      8 COND-MR                50.24      49.44        
 14 Mighty, Michael N          8 COND-MR                   NT      49.81        
 15 Durant, Kyle J            10 UN-MR                  53.67      51.87        
 16 Gauthier, Michael C       10 COND-MR                51.31      54.76        
 17 Ruffy, Rhyley X            9 NYSA-MR              1:15.52      55.11        
 18 Saha, Nolan               10 COND-MR                54.00      56.06        
 19 Trenczer, Quincy A         7 COND-MR              1:05.64      57.55        
 20 O Hara, Jackson            9 COND-MR                57.76      58.66        
 21 Ferrara, Joseph M         10 COND-MR              1:00.00      59.43        
 22 Kanda, Yash                9 NYSA-MR              1:14.75    1:10.08        
 -- Najm, Paul                 9 COND-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:24.59  ZONE
              1:37.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Peter G        10 COND-MR              1:47.27    1:31.03 JO     
                  43.94     1:31.03 (47.09)                                        
  2 Liu, Jared                10 NYSA-MR              1:36.90    1:34.70 JO     
                  45.33     1:34.70 (49.37)                                        
  3 Kim, Jay                  10 COND-MR              1:41.33    1:44.79        
                  49.07     1:44.79 (55.72)                                        
  4 Puskas, Marcel            10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:45.11        
                  46.51     1:45.11 (58.60)                                        
  5 Tchernikov, Phillip A      8 COND-MR              1:57.08    2:00.88        
                  55.01   2:00.88 (1:05.87)                                        
  6 Gauthier, Michael C       10 COND-MR              1:54.00    2:07.19        
                1:01.88   2:07.19 (1:05.31)                                        
  7 Chun, Sejin                9 COND-MR              2:17.29    2:17.64        
                1:04.66   2:17.64 (1:12.98)                                        
  8 Dixon, Kyle J              8 COND-MR              2:10.00    2:32.63        
                1:05.23   2:32.63 (1:27.40)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Aidan P            10 COND-MR                   NT    4:11.78        
                  51.92   1:57.02 (1:05.10)   4:11.78 (2:14.76)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.19  METS
                29.19  ZONE
                30.79  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Driscoll, Colm E          12 COND-MR                30.40      30.47 JO     
  2 Kucera, Miki E            12 NYSA-MR                31.39      31.04        
  3 Ruffy, Rhyse X            12 NYSA-MR                32.13      32.20        
  4 Keahon, Lucas M           12 COND-MR                33.27      33.13        
  5 Fanshawe, Patrick J       11 COND-MR                34.78      33.42        
  6 Thompson, Jack R          11 SVY-NJ                 33.58      33.51        
  7 Tula, Xavier A            11 COND-MR                32.92      33.79        
  8 Chiu, Ian S               12 SVY-NJ                 36.65      33.85        
  9 Bender, Jake B            12 COND-MR                35.69      34.25        
 10 Luong, Kyle Y             11 NYSA-MR                35.25      34.28        
 11 Karadeniz, Derin M        11 RFAC-MR                39.14      35.91        
 11 Srinivasan, Rohan K       11 NYSA-MR                34.34      35.91        
 13 Jones, Alexander M        12 COND-MR                38.42      36.38        
 14 Pekarchuk, Vlad V         12 COND-MR                36.94      36.39        
 15 Andrew, Daniel K          12 COND-MR                39.44      36.84        
 16 Zhu, Jonathan             12 COND-MR                   NT      37.46        
 17 Ingraham, Tyler J         12 NYSA-MR                36.81      37.52        
 18 Acciani, Giovanni A       11 SVY-NJ                 37.47      37.82        
 19 Tat, Aidan G              12 TRS-MR                 38.06      37.84        
 20 Seckin, Arath I           12 NYSA-MR                38.10      38.10        
 21 Bleyzer, Jonathan         12 TRS-MR                 49.66      38.26        
 22 Traitz, River J           12 NYSA-MR                38.69      38.61        
 23 Marinaccio, William A     11 COND-MR                50.00      40.33        
 24 lim, Derek S              12 NYSA-MR                42.35      40.78        
 25 Wang, Jonathan            11 COND-MR                49.38      41.63        
 26 Hau, Brad R               11 COND-MR                41.98      42.14        
 27 Ebrahimpour, Zackery M    11 COND-MR                41.80      42.93        
 28 Redling, Andrew N         11 NYSA-MR                46.70      44.11        
 29 Berkovitch, David         11 COND-MR                50.75      47.21        
 30 Rodriguez, Zackary A      12 TRS-MR                 50.17      49.00        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.79  METS
              1:03.99  ZONE
              1:06.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Driscoll, Colm E          12 COND-MR              1:06.73    1:06.42        
                  31.27     1:06.42 (35.15)                                        
  2 Kucera, Miki E            12 NYSA-MR              1:09.60    1:07.24        
                  31.77     1:07.24 (35.47)                                        
  3 Pan, Mason N              12 SVY-NJ               1:07.80    1:08.15        
                  32.71     1:08.15 (35.44)                                        
  4 Schreck, Eric E           12 TRS-MR               1:09.13    1:08.27        
                  32.93     1:08.27 (35.34)                                        
  5 Combs, Aaron Y            12 SVY-NJ               1:18.29    1:09.94        
                  33.66     1:09.94 (36.28)                                        
  6 Disko, Lukas C            12 SVY-NJ               1:15.49    1:10.34        
                  33.49     1:10.34 (36.85)                                        
  7 Bloete, James             12 COND-MR              1:12.54    1:10.66        
                  33.64     1:10.66 (37.02)                                        
  8 Mahajan, Om               11 SVY-NJ               1:13.28    1:12.07        
                  34.22     1:12.07 (37.85)                                        
  9 Misra, Viraj              12 SVY-NJ               1:19.08    1:13.64        
                  35.59     1:13.64 (38.05)                                        
 10 Thompson, Jack R          11 SVY-NJ               1:13.62    1:13.95        
                  36.54     1:13.95 (37.41)                                        
 11 Fanshawe, Patrick J       11 COND-MR              1:13.96    1:14.17        
                  35.70     1:14.17 (38.47)                                        
 12 Tula, Xavier A            11 COND-MR              1:12.91    1:14.39        
                  36.31     1:14.39 (38.08)                                        
 13 Bender, Jake B            12 COND-MR              1:16.11    1:14.94        
                  36.31     1:14.94 (38.63)                                        
 14 Luong, Kyle Y             11 NYSA-MR              1:18.44    1:15.34        
                  35.97     1:15.34 (39.37)                                        
 15 Maitra, Arihan T          11 SVY-NJ               1:18.87    1:15.46        
                  36.36     1:15.46 (39.10)                                        
 16 Lennox, Eli J             12 SVY-NJ               1:15.89    1:15.58        
                  36.99     1:15.58 (38.59)                                        
 17 Gamble, Justin I          12 SVY-NJ               1:15.40    1:16.20        
                  36.40     1:16.20 (39.80)                                        
 18 Marroquin Lopez, Joshua   12 COND-MR                   NT    1:16.79        
                  36.88     1:16.79 (39.91)                                        
 19 Keahon, Lucas M           12 COND-MR              1:15.70    1:17.10        
                  37.52     1:17.10 (39.58)                                        
 20 Bruno, Nick J             12 NYSA-MR              1:22.34    1:17.31        
                  36.12     1:17.31 (41.19)                                        
 21 Srinivasan, Rohan K       11 NYSA-MR              1:15.22    1:17.90        
                  36.92     1:17.90 (40.98)                                        
 22 Karadeniz, Derin M        11 RFAC-MR              1:24.58    1:19.53        
                  37.54     1:19.53 (41.99)                                        
 23 Shah, Aarnav A            11 SVY-NJ               1:22.74    1:20.11        
                  37.51     1:20.11 (42.60)                                        
 24 Knight, Grant S           11 COND-MR              1:18.72    1:20.76        
                  37.84     1:20.76 (42.92)                                        
 25 Lam, Vernon J             11 Barracudas-MR        1:18.60    1:21.42        
                  37.93     1:21.42 (43.49)                                        
 26 Singh, Raunaq             12 SVY-NJ               1:27.17    1:21.72        
                  38.55     1:21.72 (43.17)                                        
 27 Ingraham, Tyler J         12 NYSA-MR              1:25.90    1:22.57        
                  39.43     1:22.57 (43.14)                                        
 28 Pekarchuk, Vlad V         12 COND-MR              1:20.78    1:23.47        
 29 Seckin, Arath I           12 NYSA-MR              1:22.92    1:24.33        
                  39.01     1:24.33 (45.32)                                        
 30 Acciani, Giovanni A       11 SVY-NJ               1:22.62    1:25.64        
                  41.09     1:25.64 (44.55)                                        
 31 McMullen, Liam J          12 COND-MR              1:27.61    1:26.14        
                  41.90     1:26.14 (44.24)                                        
 32 Dedhia, Arnav J           12 SVY-NJ               1:30.35    1:26.36        
                  41.19     1:26.36 (45.17)                                        
 33 Andrew, Daniel K          12 COND-MR              1:27.48    1:27.66        
                  42.44     1:27.66 (45.22)                                        
 34 Hau, Brad R               11 COND-MR              1:40.44    1:34.90        
                  43.45     1:34.90 (51.45)                                        
 35 Medard, Alex D            11 COND-MR              1:46.59    1:39.27        
                  47.20     1:39.27 (52.07)                                        
 36 Wang, Jonathan            11 COND-MR              1:35.12    1:42.31        
                  48.90     1:42.31 (53.41)                                        
 37 Emerson, Jonas A          11 COND-MR              2:06.00    1:49.47        
                  50.10     1:49.47 (59.37)                                        
 38 Berkovitch, David         11 COND-MR              1:52.09    1:51.08        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:03.89  11-12 METS
              2:17.19  11-12 ZONE
              2:25.29  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Isaih            12 COND-MR              2:18.32    2:22.07 JO     
                  30.76     1:08.45 (37.69)     1:46.90 (38.45)     2:22.07 (35.17)
  2 Kucera, Miki E            12 NYSA-MR              2:28.90    2:23.78 JO     
                  31.93     1:08.67 (36.74)     1:46.90 (38.23)     2:23.78 (36.88)
  3 Driscoll, Colm E          12 COND-MR              2:27.51    2:28.67        
                  33.86     1:12.50 (38.64)     1:52.03 (39.53)     2:28.67 (36.64)
  4 Disko, Lukas C            12 SVY-NJ               2:37.13    2:28.88        
                  33.25     1:11.44 (38.19)     1:51.13 (39.69)     2:28.88 (37.75)
  5 Schreck, Eric E           12 TRS-MR               2:35.70    2:30.64        
                  34.24     1:12.64 (38.40)     1:52.32 (39.68)     2:30.64 (38.32)
  6 Tula, Xavier A            11 COND-MR              2:57.50    2:39.23        
                  36.95     1:19.03 (42.08)     1:59.53 (40.50)     2:39.23 (39.70)
  7 Fanshawe, Patrick J       11 COND-MR              2:40.97    2:40.50        
                  36.90     1:18.39 (41.49)     2:00.80 (42.41)     2:40.50 (39.70)
  8 Bender, Jake B            12 COND-MR              2:43.71    2:40.51        
                  37.68     1:19.09 (41.41)     2:01.75 (42.66)     2:40.51 (38.76)
  9 Hernandez, Javier         11 DESC-NJ              2:59.59    2:42.98        
                  37.22     1:18.58 (41.36)     2:01.49 (42.91)     2:42.98 (41.49)
 10 Keahon, Lucas M           12 COND-MR              2:41.57    2:43.27        
                  37.24     1:19.87 (42.63)     2:02.40 (42.53)     2:43.27 (40.87)
 11 Thompson, Jack R          11 SVY-NJ               2:50.63    2:44.42        
                  38.69     1:20.54 (41.85)     2:04.07 (43.53)     2:44.42 (40.35)
 12 Gamble, Justin I          12 SVY-NJ               2:50.48    2:44.45        
                  38.16     1:21.76 (43.60)     2:03.81 (42.05)     2:44.45 (40.64)
 13 Bloete, James             12 COND-MR                   NT    2:46.71        
                  34.90     1:18.29 (43.39)     2:04.04 (45.75)     2:46.71 (42.67)
 14 Karadeniz, Derin M        11 RFAC-MR              3:06.42    2:52.37        
                  37.94     1:21.54 (43.60)     2:07.28 (45.74)     2:52.37 (45.09)
 15 Seckin, Arath I           12 NYSA-MR              3:15.77    3:00.22        
                  39.96     1:27.65 (47.69)     2:15.20 (47.55)     3:00.22 (45.02)
 16 Pekarchuk, Vlad V         12 COND-MR                   NT    3:06.21        
                  38.89   3:06.21 (2:27.32)                                        
 17 Andrew, Daniel K          12 COND-MR              3:07.31    3:08.31        
                  41.63     1:31.43 (49.80)     2:21.96 (50.53)     3:08.31 (46.35)
 18 McMullen, Liam J          12 COND-MR                   NT    3:12.40        
                  42.10     1:31.76 (49.66)     2:23.08 (51.32)     3:12.40 (49.32)
 19 Zhu, Jonathan             12 COND-MR                   NT    3:19.16        
                  45.02     1:36.40 (51.38)     2:28.82 (52.42)     3:19.16 (50.34)
 20 Medard, Alex D            11 COND-MR              3:40.00    3:37.78        
                  44.55     1:41.34 (56.79)     2:38.71 (57.37)     3:37.78 (59.07)
 21 Emerson, Jonas A          11 COND-MR              4:00.00    3:48.34        
                  48.78   1:51.00 (1:02.22)   2:53.75 (1:02.75)     3:48.34 (54.59)
 22 Ebrahimpour, Zackery M    11 COND-MR              3:47.25    3:49.41        
                  47.09   1:47.64 (1:00.55)   2:51.29 (1:03.65)     3:49.41 (58.12)
 23 Berkovitch, David         11 COND-MR              4:00.00    3:57.83        
                  52.43   1:53.18 (1:00.75)   3:57.83 (2:04.65)                    
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:22.79  11-12 METS
              4:51.99  11-12 ZONE
              5:14.29  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kucera, Miki E            12 NYSA-MR              5:27.02    4:59.56 JO     
                  32.45     1:11.85 (39.40)     1:47.57 (35.72)     2:26.37 (38.80)
                                2:49.05 ( )     3:05.53 (16.48)   4:59.56 (1:54.03)
  2 Driscoll, Colm E          12 COND-MR              5:11.03    5:07.90 JO     
                  34.08     1:11.97 (37.89)     1:51.42 (39.45)     2:30.70 (39.28)
        3:10.59 (39.89)     3:50.33 (39.74)     4:29.78 (39.45)     5:07.90 (38.12)
  3 Delgado, Vince L          12 COND-MR              5:08.58    5:15.61        
                  34.21     1:12.96 (38.75)     1:54.12 (41.16)     2:35.01 (40.89)
        3:16.56 (41.55)     3:57.55 (40.99)     4:39.29 (41.74)     5:15.61 (36.32)
  4 Bender, Jake B            12 COND-MR              5:53.27    5:45.48        
                  39.42     1:22.53 (43.11)     2:07.98 (45.45)     2:52.82 (44.84)
        3:37.66 (44.84)     4:21.44 (43.78)     5:05.06 (43.62)     5:45.48 (40.42)
  5 Ruffy, Rhyse X            12 NYSA-MR              6:22.49    5:51.70        
                  37.08     1:20.03 (42.95)     2:06.23 (46.20)     2:52.38 (46.15)
        3:38.68 (46.30)     4:24.01 (45.33)     5:09.58 (45.57)     5:51.70 (42.12)
  6 Traitz, River J           12 NYSA-MR                   NT    6:34.69        
                                1:31.29 ( )     2:22.15 (50.86)     3:12.70 (50.55)
        4:05.03 (52.33)     4:55.95 (50.92)     5:48.27 (52.32)     6:34.69 (46.42)
  7 Andrew, Daniel K          12 COND-MR              6:40.00    6:51.80        
                  45.66     1:36.03 (50.37)     2:29.85 (53.82)     3:22.36 (52.51)
        4:16.17 (53.81)     5:09.54 (53.37)     6:03.33 (53.79)     6:51.80 (48.47)
  8 Hau, Brad R               11 COND-MR              6:40.00    7:01.29        
                  43.85     1:34.61 (50.76)     2:29.73 (55.12)     3:25.21 (55.48)
        4:21.00 (55.79)     5:14.74 (53.74)     6:09.34 (54.60)     7:01.29 (51.95)
 
Boys 11-12 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              9:04.49  11-12 METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Isaih            12 COND-MR                   NT   10:13.74        
                  32.25     1:10.57 (38.32)     1:50.18 (39.61)     2:28.67 (38.49)
        3:06.04 (37.37)     3:44.59 (38.55)     4:23.71 (39.12)     5:02.11 (38.40)
        5:41.70 (39.59)     6:20.42 (38.72)     7:00.74 (40.32)     7:38.51 (37.77)
        8:18.63 (40.12)     8:57.10 (38.47)     9:36.31 (39.21)    10:13.74 (37.43)
  2 Driscoll, Colm E          12 COND-MR                   NT   10:39.75        
                  33.52     1:16.54 (43.02)     1:53.57 (37.03)     2:36.86 (43.29)
        3:17.28 (40.42)     3:57.13 (39.85)     4:38.60 (41.47)     5:18.73 (40.13)
        5:58.92 (40.19)     6:39.70 (40.78)     7:20.97 (41.27)     8:01.40 (40.43)
        8:42.04 (40.64)     9:22.38 (40.34)    10:02.21 (39.83)    10:39.75 (37.54)
  3 Kucera, Miki E            12 NYSA-MR                   NT   10:42.82        
                                  20.59 ( )       34.12 (13.53)     1:13.08 (38.96)
      3:16.09 (2:03.01)     3:57.57 (41.48)     4:39.55 (41.98)     5:20.35 (40.80)
        6:02.81 (42.46)     6:44.81 (42.00)     7:26.29 (41.48)     8:06.43 (40.14)
        8:47.47 (41.04)     9:26.46 (38.99)    10:06.55 (40.09)    10:42.82 (36.27)
  4 Keahon, Lucas M           12 COND-MR                   NT   12:01.98        
                  38.32     1:22.22 (43.90)     2:08.45 (46.23)     2:55.09 (46.64)
        3:40.98 (45.89)     4:26.75 (45.77)     5:13.33 (46.58)     5:59.51 (46.18)
        6:45.70 (46.19)     7:31.99 (46.29)     8:17.92 (45.93)     9:04.56 (46.64)
        9:50.93 (46.37)    10:34.97 (44.04)    11:19.52 (44.55)    12:01.98 (42.46)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                34.59  ZONE
                35.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delgado, Vince L          12 COND-MR                   NT      33.48 ZONE   
  2 Combs, Aaron Y            12 SVY-NJ                 38.30      35.61 JO     
  3 Pan, Mason N              12 SVY-NJ                 37.52      36.22        
  4 Kucera, Miki E            12 NYSA-MR                39.52      37.49        
  5 Disko, Lukas C            12 SVY-NJ                 39.22      37.83        
  6 Thompson, Jack R          11 SVY-NJ                 40.11      38.07        
  7 Bruno, Nick J             12 NYSA-MR                44.93      38.18        
  8 Mahajan, Om               11 SVY-NJ                 38.28      38.25        
  9 Luong, Kyle Y             11 NYSA-MR                40.21      38.36        
 10 Srinivasan, Rohan K       11 NYSA-MR                38.79      39.52        
 11 Lam, Vernon J             11 Barracudas-MR          40.04      39.75        
 12 Maitra, Arihan T          11 SVY-NJ                 44.53      40.14        
 13 Tula, Xavier A            11 COND-MR                39.67      40.35        
 14 Marroquin Lopez, Joshua   12 COND-MR                   NT      40.40        
 15 Shah, Aarnav A            11 SVY-NJ                 40.31      40.83        
 16 Lennox, Eli J             12 SVY-NJ                 41.47      40.84        
 17 Gamble, Justin I          12 SVY-NJ                 45.13      41.32        
 18 Singh, Raunaq             12 SVY-NJ                 45.73      41.81        
 19 Misra, Viraj              12 SVY-NJ                 42.31      41.82        
 20 Hau, Brad R               11 COND-MR                42.05      43.19        
 21 Acciani, Giovanni A       11 SVY-NJ                 47.48      44.06        
 22 Wang, Jonathan            11 COND-MR                43.57      44.17        
 23 Dedhia, Arnav J           12 SVY-NJ                 47.52      44.59        
 24 Zhu, Jonathan             12 COND-MR                44.65      45.52        
 25 Ingraham, Tyler J         12 NYSA-MR                46.64      46.50        
 26 Seckin, Arath I           12 NYSA-MR                46.16      48.20        
 27 Andrew, Daniel K          12 COND-MR                46.50      48.69        
 28 Medard, Alex D            11 COND-MR                47.04      49.73        
 29 Ebrahimpour, Zackery M    11 COND-MR                52.84      51.37        
 30 Berkovitch, David         11 COND-MR                58.82      58.58        
 31 Emerson, Jonas A          11 COND-MR              1:00.00      59.71        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.39  METS
              1:13.09  ZONE
              1:18.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Isaih            12 COND-MR              1:11.10    1:12.81 ZONE   
                  35.10     1:12.81 (37.71)                                        
  2 Delgado, Vince L          12 COND-MR              1:12.27    1:14.43 JO     
                  36.34     1:14.43 (38.09)                                        
  3 Ruffy, Rhyse X            12 NYSA-MR              1:18.69    1:16.87 JO     
  4 Combs, Aaron Y            12 SVY-NJ               1:16.59    1:18.19 JO     
                  37.99     1:18.19 (40.20)                                        
  5 Kucera, Miki E            12 NYSA-MR              1:22.58    1:19.66        
                  38.38     1:19.66 (41.28)                                        
  6 Pan, Mason N              12 SVY-NJ               1:17.13    1:19.86        
                  39.23     1:19.86 (40.63)                                        
  7 Mahajan, Om               11 SVY-NJ               1:23.67    1:22.47        
                  39.77     1:22.47 (42.70)                                        
  8 Luong, Kyle Y             11 NYSA-MR              1:24.88    1:24.43        
                  40.94     1:24.43 (43.49)                                        
  9 Fanshawe, Patrick J       11 COND-MR              1:26.96    1:25.12        
                  41.68     1:25.12 (43.44)                                        
 10 Thompson, Jack R          11 SVY-NJ               1:22.42    1:25.23        
                  42.15     1:25.23 (43.08)                                        
 11 Keahon, Lucas M           12 COND-MR              1:25.14    1:26.52        
                  42.04     1:26.52 (44.48)                                        
 12 Misra, Viraj              12 SVY-NJ               1:30.80    1:27.49        
 13 Schreck, Eric E           12 TRS-MR               1:38.57    1:27.83        
                  42.77     1:27.83 (45.06)                                        
 14 Maitra, Arihan T          11 SVY-NJ               1:37.93    1:29.65        
                  43.76     1:29.65 (45.89)                                        
 15 Gamble, Justin I          12 SVY-NJ               1:33.59    1:30.00        
                  43.56     1:30.00 (46.44)                                        
 16 Singh, Raunaq             12 SVY-NJ               1:38.05    1:30.88        
 17 Hau, Brad R               11 COND-MR              1:31.42    1:30.90        
                  43.23     1:30.90 (47.67)                                        
 18 Tula, Xavier A            11 COND-MR              1:27.95    1:31.11        
                  44.57     1:31.11 (46.54)                                        
 19 Hernandez, Javier         11 DESC-NJ              1:37.36    1:32.64        
                  44.61     1:32.64 (48.03)                                        
 20 Shah, Aarnav A            11 SVY-NJ               1:33.07    1:32.76        
                  45.23     1:32.76 (47.53)                                        
 21 Chiu, Ian S               12 SVY-NJ               1:33.51    1:32.85        
                  45.26     1:32.85 (47.59)                                        
 22 Zhu, Jonathan             12 COND-MR                   NT    1:34.55        
                  45.41     1:34.55 (49.14)                                        
 23 McMullen, Liam J          12 COND-MR              1:41.96    1:38.21        
                  49.17     1:38.21 (49.04)                                        
 24 Marinaccio, William A     11 COND-MR              1:45.16    1:38.73        
 25 Seckin, Arath I           12 NYSA-MR              1:43.63    1:40.28        
                  48.83     1:40.28 (51.45)                                        
 26 Acciani, Giovanni A       11 SVY-NJ               1:41.46    1:40.86        
                  50.57     1:40.86 (50.29)                                        
 27 Ingraham, Tyler J         12 NYSA-MR              1:39.92    1:42.34        
                  51.09     1:42.34 (51.25)                                        
 28 Granados, Tiago M         11 SVY-NJ               1:46.51    1:42.46        
 29 Andrew, Daniel K          12 COND-MR              1:46.32    1:43.21        
                  51.30     1:43.21 (51.91)                                        
 30 Traitz, River J           12 NYSA-MR              1:59.97    1:43.57        
                  50.98     1:43.57 (52.59)                                        
 31 lim, Derek S              12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:49.31        
                  49.57     1:49.31 (59.74)                                        
 32 Mollie Jr., Ellington D   12 DESC-NJ                   NT    1:56.77        
 33 Ebrahimpour, Zackery M    11 COND-MR              2:02.77    2:03.03        
                1:02.93   2:03.03 (1:00.10)                                        
 34 Berkovitch, David         11 COND-MR              2:19.00    2:05.76        
                  59.58   2:05.76 (1:06.18)                                        
 -- Jones, Alexander M        12 COND-MR              1:50.20         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:17.79  11-12 METS
              2:35.59  11-12 ZONE
              2:54.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delgado, Vince L          12 COND-MR              2:36.44    2:34.51 ZONE   
                  36.68     1:16.84 (40.16)     1:57.03 (40.19)     2:34.51 (37.48)
  2 Francis, Isaih            12 COND-MR              2:35.17    2:34.79 ZONE   
                  35.23     1:16.04 (40.81)     1:57.49 (41.45)     2:34.79 (37.30)
  3 Fanshawe, Patrick J       11 COND-MR                   NT    2:59.32        
                  43.74     1:32.19 (48.45)     2:16.53 (44.34)     2:59.32 (42.79)
  4 Keahon, Lucas M           12 COND-MR              3:05.64    3:03.75        
                  44.30     1:31.42 (47.12)     2:19.39 (47.97)     3:03.75 (44.36)
  5 Bender, Jake B            12 COND-MR              3:11.84    3:04.96        
                  44.73     1:32.42 (47.69)     2:20.90 (48.48)     3:04.96 (44.06)
  6 Hau, Brad R               11 COND-MR              3:10.00    3:18.56        
                  45.39     1:35.59 (50.20)     2:28.87 (53.28)     3:18.56 (49.69)
  7 McMullen, Liam J          12 COND-MR                   NT    3:38.87        
                  51.13     1:47.07 (55.94)     2:43.36 (56.29)     3:38.87 (55.51)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                38.59  ZONE
                40.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schreck, Eric E           12 TRS-MR                 38.90      40.49        
  2 Pan, Mason N              12 SVY-NJ                 43.48      42.19        
  3 Combs, Aaron Y            12 SVY-NJ                 50.19      42.35        
  4 Mahajan, Om               11 SVY-NJ                 43.07      42.49        
  5 Misra, Viraj              12 SVY-NJ                 47.06      43.02        
  6 Singh, Raunaq             12 SVY-NJ                 45.68      45.11        
  7 Srinivasan, Rohan K       11 NYSA-MR                43.25      45.37        
  8 Karadeniz, Derin M        11 RFAC-MR                47.70      46.24        
  9 Zhu, Jonathan             12 COND-MR                   NT      48.07        
 10 Bender, Jake B            12 COND-MR                51.27      48.82        
 11 Hernandez, Javier         11 DESC-NJ                52.29      49.01        
 12 Gamble, Justin I          12 SVY-NJ                 53.13      50.09        
 13 Seckin, Arath I           12 NYSA-MR                55.77      50.60        
 14 Shah, Aarnav A            11 SVY-NJ                 49.81      50.80        
 15 Maitra, Arihan T          11 SVY-NJ                 52.58      50.83        
 16 Granados, Tiago M         11 SVY-NJ                 52.04      52.97        
 17 Hau, Brad R               11 COND-MR                57.33      54.15        
 18 Bleyzer, Jonathan         12 TRS-MR                 59.66      54.99        
 19 Tat, Aidan G              12 TRS-MR                 53.24      55.55        
 20 Redling, Andrew N         11 NYSA-MR                   NT      56.99        
 21 Pekarchuk, Vlad V         12 COND-MR                55.26      58.48        
 22 Berkovitch, David         11 COND-MR              1:19.68    1:00.72        
 23 Wang, Jonathan            11 COND-MR              1:02.19    1:00.97        
 24 Rodriguez, Zackary A      12 TRS-MR               1:09.83    1:05.87        
 25 Marinaccio, William A     11 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:08.77        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.49  METS
              1:24.39  ZONE
              1:30.89  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Isaih            12 COND-MR              1:41.45    1:27.62 JO     
                  41.53     1:27.62 (46.09)                                        
  2 Schreck, Eric E           12 TRS-MR               1:25.56    1:31.34        
                  42.96     1:31.34 (48.38)                                        
  3 Pan, Mason N              12 SVY-NJ               1:32.55    1:32.20        
                  44.15     1:32.20 (48.05)                                        
  4 Bloete, James             12 COND-MR              1:32.15    1:32.57        
                  43.62     1:32.57 (48.95)                                        
  5 Mahajan, Om               11 SVY-NJ               1:35.62    1:33.87        
                  45.94     1:33.87 (47.93)                                        
  6 Combs, Aaron Y            12 SVY-NJ               1:31.83    1:34.93        
                  44.87     1:34.93 (50.06)                                        
  7 Misra, Viraj              12 SVY-NJ               1:44.59    1:36.38        
                  47.21     1:36.38 (49.17)                                        
  8 Srinivasan, Rohan K       11 NYSA-MR              1:34.34    1:37.03        
                  46.86     1:37.03 (50.17)                                        
  9 Bruno, Nick J             12 NYSA-MR              1:46.52    1:39.76        
                  47.06     1:39.76 (52.70)                                        
 10 Karadeniz, Derin M        11 RFAC-MR              1:46.73    1:40.50        
                  47.38     1:40.50 (53.12)                                        
 11 Bender, Jake B            12 COND-MR              1:51.54    1:40.84        
                  47.96     1:40.84 (52.88)                                        
 12 Singh, Raunaq             12 SVY-NJ               1:51.49    1:41.62        
                  49.18     1:41.62 (52.44)                                        
 13 Driscoll, Colm E          12 COND-MR              2:02.43    1:42.47        
                  48.13     1:42.47 (54.34)                                        
 14 Hernandez, Javier         11 DESC-NJ              1:54.52    1:44.81        
                  50.62     1:44.81 (54.19)                                        
 15 Marroquin Lopez, Joshua   12 COND-MR              1:48.43    1:45.48        
                  50.61     1:45.48 (54.87)                                        
 16 Maitra, Arihan T          11 SVY-NJ               1:54.07    1:46.36        
                  50.47     1:46.36 (55.89)                                        
 17 Lam, Vernon J             11 Barracudas-MR        1:42.18    1:47.90        
                  51.29     1:47.90 (56.61)                                        
 18 Knight, Grant S           11 COND-MR              1:42.06    1:48.77        
                  52.14     1:48.77 (56.63)                                        
 19 Zhu, Jonathan             12 COND-MR              1:47.69    1:49.42        
                  52.04     1:49.42 (57.38)                                        
 20 Lennox, Eli J             12 SVY-NJ               2:00.61    1:52.76        
                  54.17     1:52.76 (58.59)                                        
 21 Shah, Aarnav A            11 SVY-NJ               1:52.60    1:53.95        
                  52.78   1:53.95 (1:01.17)                                        
 22 Ingraham, Tyler J         12 NYSA-MR              1:58.49    1:56.18        
                  54.86   1:56.18 (1:01.32)                                        
 23 Acciani, Giovanni A       11 SVY-NJ               2:03.75    1:56.36        
                  56.26   1:56.36 (1:00.10)                                        
 24 Emerson, Jonas A          11 COND-MR              1:59.00    1:57.14        
                  55.53   1:57.14 (1:01.61)                                        
 25 Dedhia, Arnav J           12 SVY-NJ               1:57.57    1:57.31        
                  56.58   1:57.31 (1:00.73)                                        
 26 Andrew, Daniel K          12 COND-MR              2:12.25    2:00.19        
                  58.57   2:00.19 (1:01.62)                                        
 27 Pekarchuk, Vlad V         12 COND-MR              1:59.25    2:10.43        
                1:01.16   2:10.43 (1:09.27)                                        
 28 Ebrahimpour, Zackery M    11 COND-MR              2:11.81    2:10.84        
                1:03.14   2:10.84 (1:07.70)                                        
 29 Wang, Jonathan            11 COND-MR              2:12.02    2:14.10        
                1:03.66   2:14.10 (1:10.44)                                        
 30 Berkovitch, David         11 COND-MR              2:40.00    2:22.32        
                1:07.01   2:22.32 (1:15.31)                                        
 31 Medard, Alex D            11 COND-MR              2:20.00    2:28.63        
                1:10.43   2:28.63 (1:18.20)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:39.39  11-12 METS
              2:58.59  11-12 ZONE
              3:20.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delgado, Vince L          12 COND-MR                   NT    3:19.72 JO     
                  45.26     1:36.53 (51.27)     2:28.54 (52.01)     3:19.72 (51.18)
  2 Srinivasan, Rohan K       11 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:23.70        
                  47.86     1:40.41 (52.55)     2:31.29 (50.88)     3:23.70 (52.41)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                31.89  ZONE
                34.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Isaih            12 COND-MR                32.47      31.93 JO     
  2 Combs, Aaron Y            12 SVY-NJ                 41.89      33.44 JO     
  3 Driscoll, Colm E          12 COND-MR                33.23      34.44        
  4 Ruffy, Rhyse X            12 NYSA-MR                35.45      35.25        
  5 Mahajan, Om               11 SVY-NJ                 34.69      35.41        
  6 Maitra, Arihan T          11 SVY-NJ                 35.64      35.66        
  7 Kucera, Miki E            12 NYSA-MR                39.56      35.94        
  8 Fanshawe, Patrick J       11 COND-MR                39.70      37.71        
  9 Misra, Viraj              12 SVY-NJ                 44.01      37.74        
 10 Thompson, Jack R          11 SVY-NJ                 35.28      37.83        
 11 Pan, Mason N              12 SVY-NJ                 41.97      39.45        
 12 Bender, Jake B            12 COND-MR                40.10      39.51        
 13 Gamble, Justin I          12 SVY-NJ                 37.04      39.75        
 14 Tula, Xavier A            11 COND-MR                40.56      40.64        
 15 Chiu, Ian S               12 SVY-NJ                 43.51      40.91        
 16 Karadeniz, Derin M        11 RFAC-MR                47.94      42.04        
 17 Shah, Aarnav A            11 SVY-NJ                 46.33      43.61        
 18 Ingraham, Tyler J         12 NYSA-MR                46.59      45.38        
 19 Singh, Raunaq             12 SVY-NJ                 49.13      46.54        
 20 McMullen, Liam J          12 COND-MR              1:00.04      47.38        
 21 Granados, Tiago M         11 SVY-NJ                 51.28      47.63        
 22 Hau, Brad R               11 COND-MR                51.78      48.00        
 23 Acciani, Giovanni A       11 SVY-NJ                 51.61      49.51        
 24 Andrew, Daniel K          12 COND-MR                47.68      49.53        
 25 Jones, Alexander M        12 COND-MR                51.66      50.19        
 26 lim, Derek S              12 NYSA-MR                   NT      50.61        
 27 Ebrahimpour, Zackery M    11 COND-MR                56.08      50.82        
 28 Tat, Aidan G              12 TRS-MR                 59.79      51.59        
 29 Marinaccio, William A     11 COND-MR              1:00.00      52.93        
 30 Pekarchuk, Vlad V         12 COND-MR                   NT      53.56        
 31 Auletta, Aidan J          11 COND-MR                57.58      53.59        
 32 Berkovitch, David         11 COND-MR              1:06.91    1:01.08        
 33 Wang, Jonathan            11 COND-MR              1:00.51    1:02.52        
 34 Rodriguez, Zackary A      12 TRS-MR               1:02.01    1:07.95        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  METS
              1:11.39  ZONE
              1:19.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Isaih            12 COND-MR              1:10.58    1:11.90 JO     
                  33.72     1:11.90 (38.18)                                        
  2 Delgado, Vince L          12 COND-MR              1:14.46    1:12.37 JO     
                  32.86     1:12.37 (39.51)                                        
  3 Driscoll, Colm E          12 COND-MR              1:18.82    1:20.11        
                  36.81     1:20.11 (43.30)                                        
  4 Luong, Kyle Y             11 NYSA-MR              1:26.24    1:23.70        
                  39.60     1:23.70 (44.10)                                        
  5 Hernandez, Javier         11 DESC-NJ              1:38.44    1:26.83        
                  40.39     1:26.83 (46.44)                                        
  6 Fanshawe, Patrick J       11 COND-MR              1:28.34    1:30.73        
                  42.90     1:30.73 (47.83)                                        
  7 Bloete, James             12 COND-MR                   NT    1:31.89        
                  39.99     1:31.89 (51.90)                                        
  8 Keahon, Lucas M           12 COND-MR              1:36.58    1:32.55        
                  44.11     1:32.55 (48.44)                                        
  9 Lam, Vernon J             11 Barracudas-MR        1:53.68    1:41.45        
                  46.05     1:41.45 (55.40)                                        
 10 Tula, Xavier A            11 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:42.73        
                  48.09     1:42.73 (54.64)                                        
 11 Knight, Grant S           11 COND-MR              1:47.84    1:53.05        
                  50.34   1:53.05 (1:02.71)                                        
 12 Zhu, Jonathan             12 COND-MR                   NT    1:57.94        
                  53.50   1:57.94 (1:04.44)                                        
 13 Hau, Brad R               11 COND-MR              2:07.09    2:03.57        
                  54.58   2:03.57 (1:08.99)                                        
 14 Ebrahimpour, Zackery M    11 COND-MR              2:00.00    2:17.49        
                1:01.77   2:17.49 (1:15.72)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:20.49  11-12 METS
              2:40.89  11-12 ZONE
              2:59.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Isaih            12 COND-MR              2:37.21    2:49.46 JO     
                  34.59     1:18.77 (44.18)     2:05.46 (46.69)     2:49.46 (44.00)
  2 Driscoll, Colm E          12 COND-MR              2:56.47    3:04.87        
                  39.40     1:26.93 (47.53)     2:17.43 (50.50)     3:04.87 (47.44)
  3 Keahon, Lucas M           12 COND-MR              3:22.94    3:17.31        
                  42.90     1:34.82 (51.92)     2:29.00 (54.18)     3:17.31 (48.31)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              4:57.19  11-12 METS
              6:01.49  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fanshawe, Patrick J       11 COND-MR              6:32.34    6:21.33        
                  40.20     1:28.97 (48.77)     2:16.73 (47.76)     3:03.84 (47.11)
        4:01.71 (57.87)     5:00.54 (58.83)     5:41.02 (40.48)     6:21.33 (40.31)
  2 Keahon, Lucas M           12 COND-MR              6:48.22    6:28.20        
                  41.75     1:30.52 (48.77)     2:19.69 (49.17)     3:09.02 (49.33)
        4:06.27 (57.25)     5:03.76 (57.49)     5:46.37 (42.61)     6:28.20 (41.83)
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Isaih            12 COND-MR              2:32.87    2:31.63        
                  31.97     1:11.63 (39.66)     1:58.86 (47.23)     2:31.63 (32.77)
  2 Delgado, Vince L          12 COND-MR              2:44.67    2:44.70        
                  33.88     1:15.82 (41.94)     2:06.68 (50.86)     2:44.70 (38.02)
  3 Driscoll, Colm E          12 COND-MR              2:52.66    2:52.30        
                  36.52     1:20.70 (44.18)     2:15.51 (54.81)     2:52.30 (36.79)
  4 Farrell, Cal A            10 NYSA-MR              2:55.86    2:58.41        
                  39.40     1:25.56 (46.16)     2:17.88 (52.32)     2:58.41 (40.53)
  5 Bender, Jake B            12 COND-MR              3:12.69    3:04.81        
                  41.79     1:25.58 (43.79)     2:24.62 (59.04)     3:04.81 (40.19)
  6 Hernandez, Javier         11 DESC-NJ              3:21.76    3:05.32        
                  38.97     1:28.76 (49.79)     2:24.99 (56.23)     3:05.32 (40.33)
  7 Regenauer, Peter G        10 COND-MR                   NT    3:06.53        
                  39.89     1:28.79 (48.90)     2:26.03 (57.24)     3:06.53 (40.50)
  8 Keahon, Lucas M           12 COND-MR              3:08.57    3:08.81        
                  41.80     1:29.59 (47.79)   2:29.61 (1:00.02)     3:08.81 (39.20)
  9 Tula, Xavier A            11 COND-MR              3:43.16    3:10.90        
                  42.67     1:32.81 (50.14)     2:30.08 (57.27)     3:10.90 (40.82)
 10 Luong, Kyle Y             11 NYSA-MR              3:37.06    3:11.69        
                  38.19     1:24.45 (46.26)   2:30.95 (1:06.50)     3:11.69 (40.74)
 11 Dwyer, Aidan P            10 COND-MR              3:13.92    3:14.43        
                  41.72     1:31.68 (49.96)     2:30.18 (58.50)     3:14.43 (44.25)
 12 Trenczer, Zachary D       10 COND-MR              3:16.36    3:22.83        
                  41.89     1:36.92 (55.03)   2:41.25 (1:04.33)     3:22.83 (41.58)
 13 Kim, Jay                  10 COND-MR              3:25.11    3:24.60        
                                1:41.00 ( )   3:24.60 (1:43.60)                    
 14 Lowe, Alexander N         10 COND-MR                   NT    3:35.50        
                  50.13     1:46.14 (56.01)     2:45.00 (58.86)     3:35.50 (50.50)
 15 Zhu, Jonathan             12 COND-MR                   NT    3:35.68        
                  52.23     1:47.52 (55.29)     2:46.69 (59.17)     3:35.68 (48.99)
 16 Andrew, Daniel K          12 COND-MR              3:34.03    3:38.95        
                  53.83     1:49.97 (56.14)   2:53.57 (1:03.60)     3:38.95 (45.38)
 17 Gauthier, Michael C       10 COND-MR              3:43.00    3:42.41        
                  54.43     1:53.03 (58.60)   2:53.09 (1:00.06)     3:42.41 (49.32)
 18 Traitz, River J           12 NYSA-MR              3:51.94    3:45.90        
                  50.02     1:45.63 (55.61)   2:54.56 (1:08.93)     3:45.90 (51.34)
 19 McMullen, Liam J          12 COND-MR                   NT    3:47.04        
                  54.16     1:50.32 (56.16)   3:00.27 (1:09.95)     3:47.04 (46.77)
 20 Kui, Barnabas Z           10 RFAC-MR              4:13.01    3:54.52        
                  54.01     1:50.77 (56.76)   2:57.13 (1:06.36)     3:54.52 (57.39)
 21 Saha, Nolan               10 COND-MR              3:48.98    3:55.37        
                  59.76     1:53.89 (54.13)   3:01.69 (1:07.80)     3:55.37 (53.68)
 22 Chun, Sejin                9 COND-MR              4:11.08    4:02.82        
                                1:59.74 ( )   4:02.82 (2:03.08)                    
 23 Ebrahimpour, Zackery M    11 COND-MR              4:31.93    4:24.16        
                                2:06.48 ( )   3:20.13 (1:13.65)   4:24.16 (1:04.03)
 -- Kanda, Yash                9 NYSA-MR              3:09.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                1:06.04   2:12.94 (1:06.90)   3:33.11 (1:20.17)                    
 -- Puskas, Marcel            10 NYSA-MR              3:50.77         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  44.23     1:33.04 (48.81)   2:39.77 (1:06.73)                    
 -- Schreck, Eric E           12 TRS-MR               3:00.43         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                                1:29.99 ( )                                        
 -- Fanshawe, Patrick J       11 COND-MR              3:06.14         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  40.16     1:27.12 (46.96)   2:27.93 (1:00.81)                    
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.19  METS
                27.39  ZONE
                27.89  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levy, Nien N              14 COND-MR                27.03      26.35 ZONE   
  2 Sirkowa, Robert A         14 NYSA-MR                28.54      27.21 ZONE   
  3 Agranovich, Jake M        14 COND-MR                28.44      27.77 JO     
  4 Reddy, Raaghav N          13 SHY-NJ                 30.03      28.30        
  5 Buniowski, Kacper J       13 SVY-NJ                 28.43      28.80        
  6 Coogan, Dave A            14 TRS-MR                 29.54      29.14        
  7 Manigbas, Benjamin        13 COND-MR                29.68      29.34        
  8 Wong, Christian C         13 SVY-NJ                 32.96      29.84        
  9 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         14 RFAC-MR                31.20      29.94        
 10 Tiso, Gianluca M          14 TRS-MR                 28.94      30.20        
 11 Sanchez, Erick S          13 COND-MR                30.60      30.28        
 12 Battagliese, Jake J       13 SVY-NJ                 30.49      30.63        
 13 Caceres, Lance A          13 Barracudas-MR          32.36      30.67        
 14 Briceno, Tyler L          13 NYSA-MR                35.52      31.73        
 15 Ceasar, Max L             14 TRS-MR                 30.40      31.74        
 16 Fernandez, Isaiah R       13 COND-MR                31.47      31.96        
 17 Finnegan, Harry M         13 COND-MR                34.59      32.04        
 18 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     13 RFAC-MR                31.95      32.11        
 19 Wu, James X               14 COND-MR                31.72      32.24        
 20 Anton, Daniel             13 COND-MR                35.43      32.96        
 21 Pagoto-Santos, Lucas      13 DESC-NJ                37.84      33.27        
 22 Banville, Laurent R       13 SVY-NJ                 34.29      33.58        
 23 Morris, Ryan M            13 COND-MR                32.67      33.60        
 24 Gashi, Jon                13 COND-MR                37.09      34.58        
 25 Kondratyev, Anton         13 SVY-NJ                 35.18      35.59        
 26 Nittoli, Dillon T         14 COND-MR                40.57      39.54        
 27 Rosario, Anthony          14 TRS-MR                 38.50      39.87        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.79  METS
                58.89  ZONE
              1:01.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levy, Nien N              14 COND-MR                58.57      58.56 ZONE   
                  27.48       58.56 (31.08)                                        
  2 Sirkowa, Robert A         14 NYSA-MR              1:00.60      59.43 JO     
                  28.70       59.43 (30.73)                                        
  3 Perez, Gavin M            14 NYSA-MR              1:01.86    1:02.24        
                  29.55     1:02.24 (32.69)                                        
  4 Agranovich, Jake M        14 COND-MR              1:03.49    1:03.95        
                  30.58     1:03.95 (33.37)                                        
  5 Monastersky, Alex J       14 NYSA-MR              1:05.20    1:03.98        
                  30.44     1:03.98 (33.54)                                        
  6 Buniowski, Kacper J       13 SVY-NJ               1:06.70    1:05.37        
                  30.64     1:05.37 (34.73)                                        
  7 Coogan, Dave A            14 TRS-MR               1:02.32    1:05.95        
                  30.41     1:05.95 (35.54)                                        
  8 Manigbas, Benjamin        13 COND-MR              1:05.43    1:06.00        
                  31.38     1:06.00 (34.62)                                        
  9 Sanchez, Erick S          13 COND-MR              1:05.97    1:06.08        
                  31.55     1:06.08 (34.53)                                        
 10 Dwyer, Luke N             13 COND-MR              1:06.80    1:06.17        
                  31.78     1:06.17 (34.39)                                        
 11 Wong, Christian C         13 SVY-NJ               1:07.29    1:06.58        
                  31.51     1:06.58 (35.07)                                        
 12 Tiso, Gianluca M          14 TRS-MR               1:03.16    1:06.65        
                  31.69     1:06.65 (34.96)                                        
 13 Fernandez, Isaiah R       13 COND-MR              1:09.00    1:08.07        
                  33.10     1:08.07 (34.97)                                        
 14 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     13 RFAC-MR              1:09.15    1:08.29        
                  32.84     1:08.29 (35.45)                                        
 15 Belovsky, Adam D          14 COND-MR              1:07.93    1:08.74        
 16 Spodek, Gavin A           13 COND-MR              1:08.64    1:09.08        
                  32.36     1:09.08 (36.72)                                        
 17 Garcia, Elias R           13 NYSA-MR              1:09.22    1:09.69        
                  33.29     1:09.69 (36.40)                                        
 18 Sosa, Nicholas S          13 COND-MR              1:17.96    1:10.44        
                  33.91     1:10.44 (36.53)                                        
 19 Ceasar, Max L             14 TRS-MR               1:07.59    1:10.56        
                  33.09     1:10.56 (37.47)                                        
 20 Banville, Laurent R       13 SVY-NJ               1:11.81    1:10.68        
                  33.91     1:10.68 (36.77)                                        
 21 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         14 RFAC-MR              1:13.66    1:10.83        
                  33.12     1:10.83 (37.71)                                        
 22 Wu, James X               14 COND-MR              1:11.75    1:11.58        
                  34.12     1:11.58 (37.46)                                        
 23 Anton, Daniel             13 COND-MR              1:11.18    1:13.30        
                  34.75     1:13.30 (38.55)                                        
 24 Finnegan, Harry M         13 COND-MR              1:13.19    1:13.66        
 25 Lee, Kevin J              13 SHY-NJ               1:14.79    1:13.67        
                  36.16     1:13.67 (37.51)                                        
 26 Morris, Ryan M            13 COND-MR              1:14.02    1:13.85        
                  36.03     1:13.85 (37.82)                                        
 27 Isik, Okan E              13 NYSA-MR              1:16.07    1:14.74        
                  35.68     1:14.74 (39.06)                                        
 28 Rueda Jr., Wilmer C       14 DESC-NJ                   NT    1:15.62        
                  36.35     1:15.62 (39.27)                                        
 29 Gashi, Jon                13 COND-MR              1:19.44    1:17.35        
                  36.12     1:17.35 (41.23)                                        
 30 Pagoto-Santos, Lucas      13 DESC-NJ                   NT    1:18.04        
 31 Kondratyev, Anton         13 SVY-NJ               1:22.37    1:18.24        
                  36.83     1:18.24 (41.41)                                        
 32 Colipano, Kyle M          13 SVY-NJ               1:26.47    1:21.44        
 33 Rosario, Anthony          14 TRS-MR               1:28.32    1:27.78        
                  39.63     1:27.78 (48.15)                                        
 34 Araujo, Louis B           13 DESC-NJ                   NT    1:39.29        
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:22.79  13-14 METS
              4:32.49  13-14 ZONE
              4:45.19  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sirkowa, Robert A         14 NYSA-MR              4:38.89    4:30.14 ZONE   
                  30.25     1:03.99 (33.74)     1:37.85 (33.86)     2:12.15 (34.30)
        2:46.25 (34.10)     3:21.23 (34.98)     3:56.23 (35.00)     4:30.14 (33.91)
  2 Perez, Gavin M            14 NYSA-MR              4:40.30    4:41.65 JO     
                  30.68     1:06.21 (35.53)     1:42.43 (36.22)     2:19.54 (37.11)
        2:55.54 (36.00)     3:32.02 (36.48)     4:07.82 (35.80)     4:41.65 (33.83)
  3 Levy, Nien N              14 COND-MR              4:38.99    4:43.34 JO     
                  30.58     1:05.80 (35.22)     1:42.42 (36.62)     2:18.63 (36.21)
        2:55.06 (36.43)     3:32.21 (37.15)     4:08.45 (36.24)     4:43.34 (34.89)
  4 Fernandez, Isaiah R       13 COND-MR              5:33.52    4:59.27        
                  32.77     1:09.78 (37.01)     1:47.48 (37.70)     2:26.22 (38.74)
        3:05.34 (39.12)     3:44.97 (39.63)     4:22.85 (37.88)     4:59.27 (36.42)
  5 Sanchez, Erick S          13 COND-MR              5:41.27    4:59.49        
                  33.18     1:10.54 (37.36)     1:49.38 (38.84)     2:27.85 (38.47)
        3:05.97 (38.12)     3:44.85 (38.88)     4:23.24 (38.39)     4:59.49 (36.25)
  6 Dwyer, Luke N             13 COND-MR              5:04.47    5:00.06        
                  33.96     1:11.29 (37.33)     1:49.40 (38.11)     2:27.91 (38.51)
        3:06.31 (38.40)     3:45.25 (38.94)     4:23.61 (38.36)     5:00.06 (36.45)
  7 Agranovich, Jake M        14 COND-MR              6:07.74    5:11.44        
                  33.31     1:10.86 (37.55)     1:50.95 (40.09)     2:30.80 (39.85)
        3:11.92 (41.12)     3:52.95 (41.03)     4:33.87 (40.92)     5:11.44 (37.57)
  8 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     13 RFAC-MR              5:28.06    5:12.42        
                  34.75     1:12.86 (38.11)     1:52.20 (39.34)     2:32.96 (40.76)
        3:13.59 (40.63)     3:53.87 (40.28)     4:33.38 (39.51)     5:12.42 (39.04)
  9 Sosa, Nicholas S          13 COND-MR                   NT    5:18.22        
                                1:16.65 ( )     1:57.11 (40.46)     2:38.41 (41.30)
        3:19.72 (41.31)     4:00.32 (40.60)     4:41.70 (41.38)     5:18.22 (36.52)
 10 Shatoff, Jaydon B         14 COND-MR              5:36.70    5:22.37        
                  35.69     1:14.73 (39.04)     1:55.66 (40.93)     2:37.03 (41.37)
        3:19.13 (42.10)     4:00.57 (41.44)     4:42.55 (41.98)     5:22.37 (39.82)
 11 Finnegan, Harry M         13 COND-MR              6:07.25    5:38.07        
                  36.38     1:18.77 (42.39)     2:02.39 (43.62)     2:46.41 (44.02)
        3:29.49 (43.08)     4:14.74 (45.25)     4:55.96 (41.22)     5:38.07 (42.11)
 
Boys 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              9:04.49  13-14 METS
              9:25.19  13-14 ZONE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sirkowa, Robert A         14 NYSA-MR                   NT    9:35.83        
                  30.54     1:04.94 (34.40)     1:40.08 (35.14)     2:17.68 (37.60)
        2:47.48 (29.80)     3:30.38 (42.90)     4:06.92 (36.54)     4:44.06 (37.14)
        5:13.90 (29.84)     5:57.88 (43.98)     6:34.14 (36.26)     7:11.08 (36.94)
        7:48.11 (37.03)     8:25.06 (36.95)     9:01.53 (36.47)     9:35.83 (34.30)
  2 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      13 MPNY-MR              9:54.98    9:42.44        
                  31.72     1:06.91 (35.19)     1:43.67 (36.76)     2:20.29 (36.62)
        2:57.16 (36.87)     3:34.60 (37.44)     4:11.54 (36.94)     4:49.04 (37.50)
        5:25.66 (36.62)     6:03.38 (37.72)     6:41.37 (37.99)     7:19.16 (37.79)
        7:56.48 (37.32)     8:33.24 (36.76)     9:09.89 (36.65)     9:42.44 (32.55)
  3 Semelsberger, Matt R      14 NYSA-MR             10:05.00    9:48.69        
                  32.64     1:08.62 (35.98)     1:42.94 (34.32)     2:21.40 (38.46)
        2:57.55 (36.15)     3:33.85 (36.30)     4:05.75 (31.90)     4:47.00 (41.25)
        5:20.26 (33.26)     6:00.13 (39.87)     6:36.81 (36.68)     7:14.87 (38.06)
        7:52.09 (37.22)     8:29.94 (37.85)     9:06.29 (36.35)     9:48.69 (42.40)
  4 Egan, Kieran R            14 UN-MR               10:25.78   10:06.96        
                  32.85     1:10.51 (37.66)     1:50.03 (39.52)     2:28.86 (38.83)
        3:07.50 (38.64)     3:45.96 (38.46)     4:24.88 (38.92)     5:03.61 (38.73)
        5:42.35 (38.74)     6:20.47 (38.12)     6:59.69 (39.22)     7:37.96 (38.27)
        8:16.96 (39.00)     8:55.08 (38.12)     9:31.99 (36.91)    10:06.96 (34.97)
  5 Perez, Gavin M            14 NYSA-MR              9:35.77   10:07.03        
                  32.35     1:08.76 (36.41)     1:46.97 (38.21)     2:25.28 (38.31)
        3:03.13 (37.85)     3:41.98 (38.85)     4:20.95 (38.97)     4:59.55 (38.60)
        5:39.53 (39.98)     6:17.65 (38.12)     6:56.57 (38.92)     7:35.59 (39.02)
        8:14.77 (39.18)     8:52.02 (37.25)     9:29.92 (37.90)    10:07.03 (37.11)
  6 Dwyer, Luke N             13 COND-MR             11:02.22   10:27.19        
                  35.17     1:13.13 (37.96)     1:52.11 (38.98)     2:31.22 (39.11)
        3:10.84 (39.62)     3:50.66 (39.82)     4:30.74 (40.08)     5:11.05 (40.31)
        5:51.15 (40.10)     6:31.17 (40.02)     7:11.61 (40.44)     7:51.61 (40.00)
        8:31.40 (39.79)     9:10.90 (39.50)     9:49.91 (39.01)    10:27.19 (37.28)
 
Boys 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
             17:40.79  13-14 METS
             18:05.39  13-14 ZONE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      13 MPNY-MR             18:32.68   18:27.84        
                  31.95     1:07.62 (35.67)     1:44.27 (36.65)     2:20.89 (36.62)
        2:57.88 (36.99)     3:35.11 (37.23)     4:12.25 (37.14)     4:49.01 (36.76)
        5:22.44 (33.43)     6:03.51 (41.07)     6:40.88 (37.37)     7:17.61 (36.73)
        7:56.03 (38.42)     8:32.87 (36.84)     9:10.02 (37.15)     9:47.69 (37.67)
       10:25.43 (37.74)    11:02.88 (37.45)    11:40.50 (37.62)    12:17.71 (37.21)
       12:55.43 (37.72)    13:32.34 (36.91)    14:09.81 (37.47)    14:46.85 (37.04)
       15:24.09 (37.24)    16:01.36 (37.27)    16:38.24 (36.88)    17:16.14 (37.90)
       17:45.99 (29.85)    18:27.84 (41.85)                                        
  2 Semelsberger, Matt R      14 NYSA-MR             19:11.37   18:30.77        
                  34.45     1:12.28 (37.83)     1:49.94 (37.66)     2:27.91 (37.97)
        3:05.60 (37.69)     3:42.44 (36.84)     4:20.04 (37.60)     4:57.47 (37.43)
        5:34.71 (37.24)     6:11.98 (37.27)     6:49.08 (37.10)     7:26.45 (37.37)
        8:03.74 (37.29)     8:41.20 (37.46)     9:18.28 (37.08)     9:55.44 (37.16)
       10:32.07 (36.63)    11:09.23 (37.16)    11:46.25 (37.02)    12:23.38 (37.13)
       12:59.79 (36.41)    13:36.96 (37.17)    14:13.41 (36.45)    14:50.33 (36.92)
       15:27.33 (37.00)    16:04.08 (36.75)    16:40.84 (36.76)    17:17.80 (36.96)
       17:54.37 (36.57)    18:30.77 (36.40)                                        
  3 Egan, Kieran R            14 UN-MR               19:41.43   19:18.08        
                  33.73     1:12.56 (38.83)     1:53.24 (40.68)     2:31.89 (38.65)
        3:11.92 (40.03)     3:51.10 (39.18)     4:30.50 (39.40)     5:10.73 (40.23)
        5:50.44 (39.71)     6:30.29 (39.85)     7:10.25 (39.96)     7:49.19 (38.94)
        8:29.62 (40.43)     9:09.70 (40.08)     9:49.29 (39.59)    10:27.27 (37.98)
       11:07.01 (39.74)    11:45.19 (38.18)    12:24.86 (39.67)    13:03.20 (38.34)
       13:42.48 (39.28)    14:20.65 (38.17)    14:59.22 (38.57)    15:37.12 (37.90)
       16:15.67 (38.55)    16:53.78 (38.11)    17:31.48 (37.70)    18:08.33 (36.85)
       18:45.01 (36.68)    19:18.08 (33.07)                                        
  4 Milio, Franco A           13 NYSA-MR             20:37.77   21:02.04        
                                1:13.90 ( )                             2:35.13 ( )
                                3:57.33 ( )                             5:21.46 ( )
                                6:44.00 ( )                             8:09.19 ( )
                                9:34.79 ( )                            11:01.71 ( )
                               12:29.30 ( )                            13:57.99 ( )
                               15:23.04 ( )                            16:48.81 ( )
                               18:14.27 ( )                            19:40.95 ( )
     21:02.04 (1:21.09)                                                            
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.39  METS
              1:07.99  ZONE
              1:10.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reddy, Raaghav N          13 SHY-NJ               1:11.79    1:09.35 JO     
                  33.31     1:09.35 (36.04)                                        
  2 Coogan, Dave A            14 TRS-MR               1:07.25    1:11.42        
                  34.18     1:11.42 (37.24)                                        
  3 Levy, Nien N              14 COND-MR              1:11.62    1:11.52        
                  34.29     1:11.52 (37.23)                                        
  4 Dwyer, Luke N             13 COND-MR              1:12.44    1:14.84        
                  34.96     1:14.84 (39.88)                                        
  5 Agranovich, Jake M        14 COND-MR              1:21.67    1:15.46        
                  37.79     1:15.46 (37.67)                                        
  6 Paraison, Nelson          14 DESC-NJ              1:22.30    1:16.56        
                  37.58     1:16.56 (38.98)                                        
  7 Wong, Christian C         13 SVY-NJ               1:22.10    1:16.80        
                  37.64     1:16.80 (39.16)                                        
  8 Briceno, Tyler L          13 NYSA-MR              1:35.52    1:17.46        
                  36.91     1:17.46 (40.55)                                        
  9 Fernandez, Isaiah R       13 COND-MR              1:20.62    1:18.53        
                  38.52     1:18.53 (40.01)                                        
 10 Banville, Laurent R       13 SVY-NJ               1:16.88    1:18.73        
                  38.49     1:18.73 (40.24)                                        
 11 Caceres, Lance A          13 Barracudas-MR        1:17.78    1:18.94        
                  38.17     1:18.94 (40.77)                                        
 12 Tiso, Gianluca M          14 TRS-MR               1:13.87    1:20.24        
                  39.68     1:20.24 (40.56)                                        
 13 Buniowski, Kacper J       13 SVY-NJ               1:18.73    1:20.35        
                  39.78     1:20.35 (40.57)                                        
 14 Ceasar, Max L             14 TRS-MR               1:15.75    1:20.64        
                  38.68     1:20.64 (41.96)                                        
 15 Manigbas, Benjamin        13 COND-MR              1:18.94    1:21.34        
                  39.61     1:21.34 (41.73)                                        
 16 Morris, Ryan M            13 COND-MR              1:23.91    1:23.43        
                  41.55     1:23.43 (41.88)                                        
 17 Anton, Daniel             13 COND-MR              1:23.55    1:24.75        
                  41.53     1:24.75 (43.22)                                        
 18 Hu, Merric A              13 SHY-NJ               1:35.95    1:27.94        
                  41.86     1:27.94 (46.08)                                        
 19 Kondratyev, Anton         13 SVY-NJ               1:34.76    1:28.00        
                  42.51     1:28.00 (45.49)                                        
 20 Gashi, Jon                13 COND-MR              1:37.05    1:33.07        
 21 Colipano, Kyle M          13 SVY-NJ               1:39.04    1:33.24        
                  44.91     1:33.24 (48.33)                                        
 22 Nittoli, Dillon T         14 COND-MR              1:39.04    1:35.53        
 23 Pagoto-Santos, Lucas      13 DESC-NJ              2:03.32    1:41.74        
 -- Rosario, Anthony          14 TRS-MR               1:52.83         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  51.93                                                            
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:17.79  METS
              2:24.29  ZONE
              2:32.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Luke N             13 COND-MR              2:37.30    2:29.74 JO     
                  35.70     1:14.40 (38.70)     1:52.23 (37.83)     2:29.74 (37.51)
  2 Shatoff, Jaydon B         14 COND-MR              2:41.18    2:39.31        
                  38.08     1:18.37 (40.29)     1:59.61 (41.24)     2:39.31 (39.70)
  3 Milio, Franco A           13 NYSA-MR              2:44.84    2:41.24        
                  37.74     1:19.37 (41.63)     2:01.54 (42.17)     2:41.24 (39.70)
  4 Paraison, Nelson          14 DESC-NJ              2:57.17    2:43.64        
                  38.13     1:20.25 (42.12)     2:02.59 (42.34)     2:43.64 (41.05)
  5 Tiso, Gianluca M          14 TRS-MR               2:59.05    2:44.66        
                  38.74     1:20.42 (41.68)     2:02.89 (42.47)     2:44.66 (41.77)
  6 Agranovich, Jake M        14 COND-MR              2:48.26    2:45.63        
                  38.69     1:20.87 (42.18)     2:05.22 (44.35)     2:45.63 (40.41)
  7 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     13 RFAC-MR              2:55.01    2:47.61        
                  40.29     1:22.94 (42.65)     2:06.08 (43.14)     2:47.61 (41.53)
  8 Fernandez, Isaiah R       13 COND-MR              2:43.09    2:50.06        
                  40.82     1:24.31 (43.49)     2:07.83 (43.52)     2:50.06 (42.23)
  9 Banville, Laurent R       13 SVY-NJ               2:53.98    2:50.90        
                  40.92     1:24.99 (44.07)     2:08.92 (43.93)     2:50.90 (41.98)
 10 Manigbas, Benjamin        13 COND-MR              2:48.17    2:51.70        
                  41.04     1:24.79 (43.75)     2:09.83 (45.04)     2:51.70 (41.87)
 11 Buniowski, Kacper J       13 SVY-NJ               3:03.72    2:59.74        
                  44.43     1:31.87 (47.44)     2:17.11 (45.24)     2:59.74 (42.63)
 12 Anton, Daniel             13 COND-MR              3:07.20    3:00.58        
                  41.78     1:27.27 (45.49)     2:14.71 (47.44)     3:00.58 (45.87)
 13 Colipano, Kyle M          13 SVY-NJ               3:31.98    3:16.88        
                  45.42     1:36.80 (51.38)     2:27.81 (51.01)     3:16.88 (49.07)
 14 Gashi, Jon                13 COND-MR              3:31.28    3:20.33        
                  46.82     1:39.09 (52.27)   3:20.33 (1:41.24)                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.49  METS
              1:17.19  ZONE
              1:20.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sirkowa, Robert A         14 NYSA-MR              1:13.86    1:13.77 ZONE   
                  34.50     1:13.77 (39.27)                                        
  2 Wong, Christian C         13 SVY-NJ               1:25.12    1:20.97        
                  38.19     1:20.97 (42.78)                                        
  3 Perez, Gavin M            14 NYSA-MR              1:18.23    1:22.84        
                  38.07     1:22.84 (44.77)                                        
  4 Monastersky, Alex J       14 NYSA-MR              1:23.99    1:22.98        
                  38.01     1:22.98 (44.97)                                        
  5 Milio, Franco A           13 NYSA-MR              1:28.07    1:24.54        
                  40.07     1:24.54 (44.47)                                        
  6 Isik, Okan E              13 NYSA-MR              1:28.06    1:25.09        
                  38.61     1:25.09 (46.48)                                        
  7 Levy, Nien N              14 COND-MR              1:28.00    1:25.94        
                  40.56     1:25.94 (45.38)                                        
  8 Coogan, Dave A            14 TRS-MR               1:25.44    1:26.52        
                  40.24     1:26.52 (46.28)                                        
  9 Spodek, Gavin A           13 COND-MR              1:27.33    1:26.61        
                  41.51     1:26.61 (45.10)                                        
 10 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         14 RFAC-MR              1:32.05    1:27.47        
                  39.79     1:27.47 (47.68)                                        
 11 Garcia, Elias R           13 NYSA-MR              1:27.70    1:27.68        
                  41.43     1:27.68 (46.25)                                        
 12 Wu, James X               14 COND-MR              1:30.72    1:29.16        
                  42.34     1:29.16 (46.82)                                        
 13 Colipano, Kyle M          13 SVY-NJ               1:36.59    1:32.41        
                  42.42     1:32.41 (49.99)                                        
 14 Dwyer, Luke N             13 COND-MR              1:32.93    1:32.43        
                  44.35     1:32.43 (48.08)                                        
 15 Finnegan, Harry M         13 COND-MR              1:32.34    1:32.74        
                  45.26     1:32.74 (47.48)                                        
 16 Shatoff, Jaydon B         14 COND-MR              1:35.80    1:33.84        
                  44.55     1:33.84 (49.29)                                        
 17 Belovsky, Adam D          14 COND-MR              1:34.51    1:37.28        
                  47.15     1:37.28 (50.13)                                        
 18 Sosa, Nicholas S          13 COND-MR                   NT    1:38.44        
                  46.17     1:38.44 (52.27)                                        
 19 Buniowski, Kacper J       13 SVY-NJ               1:39.95    1:39.31        
                  46.87     1:39.31 (52.44)                                        
 20 Banville, Laurent R       13 SVY-NJ               1:35.39    1:41.33        
                  47.29     1:41.33 (54.04)                                        
 21 Lee, Kevin J              13 SHY-NJ               1:57.11    1:44.35        
                  50.30     1:44.35 (54.05)                                        
 22 Pagoto-Santos, Lucas      13 DESC-NJ                   NT    1:45.02        
                  49.22     1:45.02 (55.80)                                        
 23 Kondratyev, Anton         13 SVY-NJ               1:44.97    1:45.89        
                  50.54     1:45.89 (55.35)                                        
 24 Ceasar, Max L             14 TRS-MR               1:40.83    1:46.05        
                  51.18     1:46.05 (54.87)                                        
 25 Gashi, Jon                13 COND-MR              1:47.57    1:46.07        
                  51.75     1:46.07 (54.32)                                        
 26 Rosario, Anthony          14 TRS-MR               1:43.50    1:46.24        
                  52.28     1:46.24 (53.96)                                        
 27 Morris, Ryan M            13 COND-MR              1:50.07    1:51.53        
                  52.76     1:51.53 (58.77)                                        
 28 Araujo, Louis B           13 DESC-NJ                   NT    2:04.02        
                  57.28   2:04.02 (1:06.74)                                        
 29 Rueda Jr., Wilmer C       14 DESC-NJ                   NT    2:10.18        
 -- Agranovich, Jake M        14 COND-MR              1:33.67         DQ        
      Head not up
                  45.20                                                            
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:39.39  METS
              2:44.79  ZONE
              2:54.89  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sirkowa, Robert A         14 NYSA-MR              2:46.54    2:46.35 JO     
                  37.69     1:19.99 (42.30)     2:02.84 (42.85)     2:46.35 (43.51)
  2 Monastersky, Alex J       14 NYSA-MR              3:01.52    2:59.43        
                  39.73     1:24.74 (45.01)     2:11.10 (46.36)     2:59.43 (48.33)
  3 Wu, James X               14 COND-MR              3:09.27    3:10.19        
                  42.79     1:30.47 (47.68)     2:20.62 (50.15)     3:10.19 (49.57)
  4 Dwyer, Luke N             13 COND-MR              3:12.53    3:14.02        
                  45.09     1:35.80 (50.71)     2:24.62 (48.82)     3:14.02 (49.40)
  5 Reddy, Raaghav N          13 SHY-NJ               3:20.97    3:14.04        
                  43.59     1:33.00 (49.41)     2:24.10 (51.10)     3:14.04 (49.94)
  6 Finnegan, Harry M         13 COND-MR              3:15.75    3:14.09        
                  43.83     1:33.51 (49.68)     2:24.08 (50.57)     3:14.09 (50.01)
  7 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         14 RFAC-MR              3:22.74    3:17.58        
                  43.85     1:34.32 (50.47)     2:26.66 (52.34)     3:17.58 (50.92)
  8 Hu, Merric A              13 SHY-NJ               3:30.80    3:20.50        
                  44.63     1:35.83 (51.20)   3:20.50 (1:44.67)                    
  9 Sanchez, Erick S          13 COND-MR              3:16.64    3:23.53        
                  45.27     1:36.75 (51.48)     2:30.36 (53.61)     3:23.53 (53.17)
 10 Gashi, Jon                13 COND-MR              3:43.17    3:44.73        
                  51.74     1:48.58 (56.84)     2:46.62 (58.04)     3:44.73 (58.11)
 11 Nittoli, Dillon T         14 COND-MR                   NT    4:14.37        
                  58.31   2:03.22 (1:04.91)   3:09.26 (1:06.04)   4:14.37 (1:05.11)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  METS
              1:05.19  ZONE
              1:07.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paraison, Nelson          14 DESC-NJ              1:16.85    1:11.19        
                  32.43     1:11.19 (38.76)                                        
  2 Dwyer, Luke N             13 COND-MR              1:11.30    1:11.94        
                  33.16     1:11.94 (38.78)                                        
  3 Agranovich, Jake M        14 COND-MR              1:11.62    1:12.08        
                  33.15     1:12.08 (38.93)                                        
  4 Monastersky, Alex J       14 NYSA-MR              1:14.71    1:12.37        
                  32.74     1:12.37 (39.63)                                        
  5 Manigbas, Benjamin        13 COND-MR              1:15.09    1:16.58        
                  37.37     1:16.58 (39.21)                                        
  6 Battagliese, Jake J       13 SVY-NJ               1:13.68    1:17.01        
                  35.15     1:17.01 (41.86)                                        
  7 Anton, Daniel             13 COND-MR              1:16.05    1:17.35        
                  35.91     1:17.35 (41.44)                                        
  8 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     13 RFAC-MR              1:28.30    1:19.38        
                  36.96     1:19.38 (42.42)                                        
  9 Fernandez, Isaiah R       13 COND-MR              1:24.25    1:20.08        
                  36.99     1:20.08 (43.09)                                        
 10 Briceno, Tyler L          13 NYSA-MR              1:35.52    1:20.20        
                  36.58     1:20.20 (43.62)                                        
 11 Sanchez, Erick S          13 COND-MR              1:16.92    1:21.03        
                  36.23     1:21.03 (44.80)                                        
 12 Caceres, Lance A          13 Barracudas-MR        1:26.08    1:22.85        
                  36.72     1:22.85 (46.13)                                        
 13 Wu, James X               14 COND-MR              1:29.14    1:26.21        
                  38.32     1:26.21 (47.89)                                        
 14 Finnegan, Harry M         13 COND-MR              1:32.98    1:32.76        
                  42.21     1:32.76 (50.55)                                        
 15 Colipano, Kyle M          13 SVY-NJ               1:34.27    1:41.28        
                  45.50     1:41.28 (55.78)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:20.49  METS
              2:24.79  ZONE
              2:34.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Luke N             13 COND-MR              2:39.42    2:38.58        
                  36.31     1:17.56 (41.25)     1:58.09 (40.53)     2:38.58 (40.49)
  2 Anton, Daniel             13 COND-MR              2:51.68    2:49.40        
                  36.03     1:18.83 (42.80)     2:03.90 (45.07)     2:49.40 (45.50)
  3 Sanchez, Erick S          13 COND-MR              3:17.83    3:01.66        
                  37.33     1:21.69 (44.36)     2:11.83 (50.14)     3:01.66 (49.83)
  4 Paraison, Nelson          14 DESC-NJ              3:14.30    3:05.90        
                  35.25     1:19.89 (44.64)     2:12.01 (52.12)     3:05.90 (53.89)
  5 Fernandez, Isaiah R       13 COND-MR              3:01.78    3:12.54        
                  40.23     1:29.36 (49.13)     2:21.51 (52.15)     3:12.54 (51.03)
  6 Shatoff, Jaydon B         14 COND-MR              3:26.42    3:15.21        
                  35.72     1:24.29 (48.57)   3:15.21 (1:50.92)                    
  7 Briceno, Tyler L          13 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:15.84        
                  42.49     1:34.46 (51.97)     2:30.58 (56.12)     3:15.84 (45.26)
  8 Finnegan, Harry M         13 COND-MR              3:20.94    3:18.94        
                  42.00     1:35.02 (53.02)     2:26.72 (51.70)     3:18.94 (52.22)
  9 Wu, James X               14 COND-MR                   NT    3:20.27        
                  39.04     1:28.19 (49.15)     2:23.78 (55.59)     3:20.27 (56.49)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              4:57.19  13-14 METS
              5:06.69  13-14 ZONE
              5:21.09  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monastersky, Alex J       14 NYSA-MR              5:46.61    5:38.19        
                  33.47     1:12.34 (38.87)     1:57.47 (45.13)     2:42.09 (44.62)
        3:30.56 (48.47)     4:19.77 (49.21)     4:59.80 (40.03)     5:38.19 (38.39)
  2 Garcia, Elias R           13 NYSA-MR              5:50.10    5:46.71        
                  34.89     1:17.03 (42.14)     2:01.75 (44.72)     2:45.66 (43.91)
        3:34.56 (48.90)     4:24.88 (50.32)     5:06.67 (41.79)     5:46.71 (40.04)
  3 Anton, Daniel             13 COND-MR              5:50.00    5:58.09        
                  34.55     1:16.57 (42.02)     2:02.84 (46.27)     2:50.45 (47.61)
        3:41.82 (51.37)     4:35.24 (53.42)     5:16.98 (41.74)     5:58.09 (41.11)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.19  METS
                26.99  ZONE
                27.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Engel, Timothy E          16 TRS-MR                 25.30      26.15 METS   
  2 Borges, Nathan S          17 SVY-NJ                 25.65      26.25 ZONE   
  3 Dwyer, Jimmy C            18 COND-MR                26.37      26.38 ZONE   
  4 Fallon, Matt J            16 SVY-NJ                 26.59      26.53 ZONE   
  5 Welsh, Christopher R      18 SVY-NJ                 26.25      26.54 ZONE   
  6 Park, Edward              16 NYSA-MR                26.86      26.57 ZONE   
  7 Qiu, Philip Z             16 SVY-NJ                 26.46      26.60 ZONE   
  8 Liu, Evan                 15 NYSA-MR                27.08      26.61 ZONE   
  9 Pacsi, Mauro H            18 UN-MR                  26.81      26.73 ZONE   
 10 Simpson, Austin G         15 COND-MR                26.78      26.88 ZONE   
 11 Gong, Phillip J           18 NYSA-MR                25.51      26.91 ZONE   
 12 Kantar, David F           16 COND-MR                26.21      27.03 JO     
 13 Merone, Matt F            16 COND-MR                26.28      27.09 JO     
 14 Bull, Brian K             15 SVY-NJ                 27.10      27.17 JO     
 15 Man, Michael              17 SVY-NJ                 31.79      27.24 JO     
 16 Stearns, Will P           17 SVY-NJ                 27.07      27.26 JO     
 17 Kantar, Michael F         16 COND-MR                26.50      27.32 JO     
 18 Dwyer, Michael C          16 COND-MR                27.36      27.55 JO     
 19 Koyfman, Sam D            16 NYSA-MR                28.06      27.66 JO     
 20 Soja, Max J               16 SVY-NJ                 29.80      27.72 JO     
 20 Douthit, Shane M          15 NYSA-MR                27.51      27.72 JO     
 22 Balbo, Chris M            21 SVY-NJ                 26.95      27.77 JO     
 23 Liu, Charles Y            16 NYSA-MR                31.52      27.87 JO     
 24 Pennimpede, Tommy R       15 SVY-NJ                 33.62      27.98 JO     
 25 Brown, Jonathan A         16 UN-NJ                  27.00      28.05        
 26 McGillycuddy, Michael     15 COND-MR                29.24      28.07        
 27 Chen, Stephen             15 COND-MR                28.61      28.14        
 28 Han, Justin               15 COND-MR                26.85      28.22        
 29 Cho, Thomas S             15 COND-MR                27.64      28.26        
 30 Moss, Andrew S            15 SHY-NJ                 28.35      28.30        
 31 Zoumas, Perry             16 UN-NJ                  28.31      28.67        
 32 Quinn, Louis              18 COND-MR                30.00      28.75        
 33 Finnerty, William K       17 COND-MR                28.58      28.77        
 34 Bailey, Everett W         15 SHY-NJ                 30.64      28.87        
 35 Cho, Jonathan C           15 COND-MR                29.50      29.51        
 36 Moscetti, Luca A          17 SVY-NJ                 27.99      29.56        
 37 Lam, Vincent W            15 Barracudas-MR          30.11      29.65        
 38 Dennis, Sean G            17 COND-MR                30.50      30.42        
 39 Pekarchuk, Yara           15 COND-MR                30.32      30.75        
 40 Bialik, Richie G          18 COND-MR                30.20      31.25        
 41 Messina, Michael A        16 RFAC-MR                30.76      31.34        
 42 Baez, Frank A             16 TRS-MR                 30.15      31.82        
 43 Gauthier, Ryan W          15 COND-MR                32.58      32.55        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.79  METS
                58.29  ZONE
                59.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Jimmy C            18 COND-MR                57.08      56.12 METS   
                  27.26       56.12 (28.86)                                        
  2 Engel, Timothy E          16 TRS-MR                 54.38      56.97 ZONE   
                  27.09       56.97 (29.88)                                        
  3 Simpson, Austin G         15 COND-MR                58.29      58.00 ZONE   
                  28.04       58.00 (29.96)                                        
  4 McGregor, Kyle T          17 NYSA-MR                56.74      58.60 JO     
                  28.24       58.60 (30.36)                                        
  5 Gong, Phillip J           18 NYSA-MR                57.20      58.71 JO     
  6 Douthit, Shane M          15 NYSA-MR                59.65      59.00 JO     
                  28.84       59.00 (30.16)                                        
  7 McGregor, Matt J          17 NYSA-MR                57.94      59.38 JO     
                  28.91       59.38 (30.47)                                        
  8 Kantar, David F           16 COND-MR                57.72      59.92 JO     
                  28.73       59.92 (31.19)                                        
  9 Dwyer, Michael C          16 COND-MR              1:01.17    1:00.00        
                  28.75     1:00.00 (31.25)                                        
 10 Demarco, Preston Q        21 RFAC-MR                57.91    1:00.29        
 11 Kantar, Michael F         16 COND-MR                59.37    1:01.93        
                  29.72     1:01.93 (32.21)                                        
 12 McGillycuddy, Michael     15 COND-MR              1:04.32    1:02.58        
                  29.30     1:02.58 (33.28)                                        
 13 Albanese, Blake C         16 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:02.60        
                  29.81     1:02.60 (32.79)                                        
 14 Bailey, Everett W         15 SHY-NJ               1:04.66    1:02.75        
                  29.30     1:02.75 (33.45)                                        
 15 Crimi, Patrick C          17 NYSA-MR              1:00.97    1:02.87        
                  29.78     1:02.87 (33.09)                                        
 16 Cho, Thomas S             15 COND-MR              1:00.51    1:03.81        
                  30.85     1:03.81 (32.96)                                        
 17 Coogan, Matt C            17 TRS-MR               1:10.50    1:03.96        
                  30.52     1:03.96 (33.44)                                        
 18 Zoumas, Perry             16 UN-NJ                1:01.45    1:03.97        
                  30.96     1:03.97 (33.01)                                        
 19 Han, Justin               15 COND-MR              1:00.70    1:04.08        
                  30.02     1:04.08 (34.06)                                        
 20 Quinn, Louis              18 COND-MR              1:03.00    1:04.12        
                  30.92     1:04.12 (33.20)                                        
 21 Liu, Charles Y            16 NYSA-MR              1:05.52    1:04.79        
                  31.53     1:04.79 (33.26)                                        
 22 Dennis, Sean G            17 COND-MR              1:04.94    1:05.75        
                  32.14     1:05.75 (33.61)                                        
 23 Cho, Jonathan C           15 COND-MR              1:02.08    1:06.24        
                  31.25     1:06.24 (34.99)                                        
 24 Bialik, Richie G          18 COND-MR              1:06.76    1:06.80        
                  32.04     1:06.80 (34.76)                                        
 25 Pekarchuk, Yara           15 COND-MR              1:04.90    1:08.70        
                  32.89     1:08.70 (35.81)                                        
 26 Gauthier, Ryan W          15 COND-MR              1:12.73    1:10.80        
                  33.76     1:10.80 (37.04)                                        
 27 Baez, Frank A             16 TRS-MR               1:06.37    1:11.34        
                  33.76     1:11.34 (37.58)                                        
 28 Kelley, Pavel M           15 COND-MR              1:18.72    1:16.15        
                  35.52     1:16.15 (40.63)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:22.79  15&O METS
              4:28.89  15&O ZONE
              4:44.99  15&O JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Austin G         15 COND-MR              4:30.19    4:24.43 ZONE   
                  29.15     1:01.71 (32.56)     1:36.82 (35.11)     2:10.96 (34.14)
        2:45.68 (34.72)     3:19.98 (34.30)     3:52.60 (32.62)     4:24.43 (31.83)
  2 Gong, Phillip J           18 NYSA-MR              4:42.38    4:32.29 JO     
                  30.07     1:02.81 (32.74)     1:37.28 (34.47)     2:11.89 (34.61)
        2:47.25 (35.36)     3:22.56 (35.31)     3:57.96 (35.40)     4:32.29 (34.33)
  3 Douthit, Shane M          15 NYSA-MR              4:59.63    4:39.76 JO     
                  30.56     1:03.42 (32.86)     1:39.15 (35.73)     2:14.37 (35.22)
        2:51.15 (36.78)     3:26.91 (35.76)     4:04.51 (37.60)     4:39.76 (35.25)
  4 Kantar, David F           16 COND-MR              4:39.04    4:41.99 JO     
                  29.92     1:03.69 (33.77)     1:39.30 (35.61)     2:16.38 (37.08)
        2:54.17 (37.79)     3:31.20 (37.03)     4:07.92 (36.72)     4:41.99 (34.07)
  5 Mazzacano, Andrew J       15 NYSA-MR              4:53.92    4:43.14 JO     
                  30.80     1:05.62 (34.82)     1:40.97 (35.35)     2:17.37 (36.40)
        2:53.71 (36.34)     3:30.85 (37.14)     4:07.38 (36.53)     4:43.14 (35.76)
  6 Dwyer, Michael C          16 COND-MR              4:49.63    4:50.35        
                  32.43     1:08.94 (36.51)     1:46.51 (37.57)     2:24.22 (37.71)
        3:02.00 (37.78)     3:39.30 (37.30)     4:15.56 (36.26)     4:50.35 (34.79)
  7 Kantar, Michael F         16 COND-MR              4:38.15    4:53.03        
                                1:05.16 ( )                             1:29.12 ( )
        1:40.75 (11.63)     2:16.86 (36.11)   4:53.03 (2:36.17)                    
  8 Dennis, Sean G            17 COND-MR              4:57.33    4:57.44        
                  33.62     1:09.88 (36.26)     1:47.02 (37.14)     2:25.25 (38.23)
        3:03.47 (38.22)     3:42.42 (38.95)     4:20.62 (38.20)     4:57.44 (36.82)
  9 Zoumas, Perry             16 UN-NJ                4:53.01    5:05.35        
                                1:10.08 ( )     1:49.69 (39.61)     2:26.96 (37.27)
        3:09.39 (42.43)     3:50.15 (40.76)     4:28.66 (38.51)     5:05.35 (36.69)
 
Boys 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              9:04.49  15&O METS
              9:14.29  15&O ZONE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Styczen, Matthew M        16 NYSA-MR              8:40.77    8:42.63 METS   
                  28.80     1:00.46 (31.66)     1:33.12 (32.66)     2:06.44 (33.32)
        2:39.38 (32.94)     3:12.41 (33.03)     3:45.81 (33.40)     4:19.16 (33.35)
        4:52.28 (33.12)     5:25.56 (33.28)     5:58.93 (33.37)     6:32.33 (33.40)
        7:05.60 (33.27)     7:38.70 (33.10)     8:11.41 (32.71)     8:42.63 (31.22)
  2 Trifonov, Zakhar          17 MPNY-MR              8:50.00    9:03.38 METS   
                  29.19     1:01.30 (32.11)     1:34.18 (32.88)     2:07.42 (33.24)
        2:41.80 (34.38)     3:16.76 (34.96)     3:51.75 (34.99)     4:26.74 (34.99)
        5:01.30 (34.56)     5:36.42 (35.12)     6:11.26 (34.84)     6:46.31 (35.05)
        7:21.13 (34.82)     7:55.79 (34.66)     8:30.07 (34.28)     9:03.38 (33.31)
  3 Simpson, Austin G         15 COND-MR              9:20.68    9:14.07 ZONE   
                  29.38     1:02.36 (32.98)     1:37.26 (34.90)     2:13.49 (36.23)
        2:48.36 (34.87)     3:23.10 (34.74)     3:57.99 (34.89)     4:34.00 (36.01)
        5:09.97 (35.97)     5:45.40 (35.43)     6:21.34 (35.94)     6:57.18 (35.84)
        7:32.97 (35.79)     8:08.69 (35.72)     8:42.22 (33.53)     9:14.07 (31.85)
  4 McGillycuddy, Michael     15 COND-MR             10:39.84    9:26.86        
                  30.38     1:05.20 (34.82)     1:40.91 (35.71)     2:17.06 (36.15)
        2:53.04 (35.98)     3:28.49 (35.45)     4:04.85 (36.36)     4:40.87 (36.02)
        5:17.11 (36.24)     5:53.24 (36.13)     6:29.68 (36.44)     7:05.62 (35.94)
        7:41.77 (36.15)     8:17.63 (35.86)     8:53.55 (35.92)     9:26.86 (33.31)
  5 Liu, Evan                 15 NYSA-MR              9:22.77    9:33.36        
                  30.29     1:04.30 (34.01)     1:39.40 (35.10)     2:15.37 (35.97)
        2:48.17 (32.80)     3:28.26 (40.09)     4:04.09 (35.83)     4:41.73 (37.64)
        5:17.96 (36.23)     5:55.40 (37.44)     6:31.68 (36.28)     7:09.01 (37.33)
        7:45.39 (36.38)     8:22.28 (36.89)     8:58.03 (35.75)     9:33.36 (35.33)
  6 Douthit, Shane M          15 NYSA-MR             10:00.52    9:34.04        
                  30.47     1:04.35 (33.88)     1:39.63 (35.28)     2:15.48 (35.85)
        2:52.00 (36.52)     3:29.35 (37.35)     4:06.22 (36.87)     4:42.38 (36.16)
        5:19.26 (36.88)     5:56.81 (37.55)     6:33.63 (36.82)     7:09.53 (35.90)
        7:46.77 (37.24)     8:23.41 (36.64)     8:59.06 (35.65)     9:34.04 (34.98)
  7 Wisniewski, Robert L      20 MPNY-MR              9:29.74    9:43.89        
                  29.44     1:05.16 (35.72)     1:42.94 (37.78)     2:20.60 (37.66)
        2:58.84 (38.24)     3:36.53 (37.69)     4:14.95 (38.42)     4:52.65 (37.70)
        5:29.73 (37.08)     6:06.40 (36.67)     6:43.38 (36.98)     7:20.04 (36.66)
        7:57.26 (37.22)     8:33.88 (36.62)     9:10.91 (37.03)     9:43.89 (32.98)
  8 Idelchik, Benjamin        16 MPNY-MR              9:49.00    9:47.65        
                  30.27     1:06.28 (36.01)     1:43.04 (36.76)     2:20.37 (37.33)
        2:58.20 (37.83)     3:36.23 (38.03)     4:13.72 (37.49)     4:51.55 (37.83)
        5:29.18 (37.63)     6:06.74 (37.56)     6:44.24 (37.50)     7:21.44 (37.20)
        7:58.99 (37.55)     8:35.74 (36.75)     9:12.36 (36.62)     9:47.65 (35.29)
  9 Quinn, Louis              18 COND-MR                   NT    9:55.20        
                  31.11     1:05.73 (34.62)     1:42.08 (36.35)     2:18.68 (36.60)
        2:55.01 (36.33)     3:32.82 (37.81)     4:10.25 (37.43)     4:48.54 (38.29)
        5:27.04 (38.50)     6:05.87 (38.83)     6:43.63 (37.76)     7:22.20 (38.57)
        8:00.37 (38.17)     8:39.73 (39.36)     9:17.73 (38.00)     9:55.20 (37.47)
 10 Cho, Jonathan C           15 COND-MR             10:04.01   10:04.59        
                  31.88     1:07.30 (35.42)     1:44.63 (37.33)     2:22.85 (38.22)
        3:01.13 (38.28)     3:39.50 (38.37)     4:18.70 (39.20)     4:57.37 (38.67)
        5:29.05 (31.68)     6:14.99 (45.94)     6:44.31 (29.32)     7:32.92 (48.61)
        8:11.71 (38.79)     8:49.51 (37.80)     9:21.59 (32.08)    10:04.59 (43.00)
 11 Dennis, Sean G            17 COND-MR             10:32.91   10:21.15        
                  33.85     1:09.82 (35.97)     1:41.21 (31.39)     2:26.90 (45.69)
        3:06.70 (39.80)     3:46.69 (39.99)     4:26.63 (39.94)     5:06.81 (40.18)
        5:46.42 (39.61)     6:25.97 (39.55)     7:05.97 (40.00)     7:45.63 (39.66)
        8:25.24 (39.61)     9:04.54 (39.30)     9:43.02 (38.48)    10:21.15 (38.13)
 12 Chen, Stephen             15 COND-MR                   NT   10:32.73        
                  32.93     1:11.50 (38.57)     1:50.45 (38.95)     2:29.94 (39.49)
        3:10.30 (40.36)     3:50.48 (40.18)     4:30.82 (40.34)     5:11.30 (40.48)
        5:52.46 (41.16)     6:33.70 (41.24)     7:14.92 (41.22)     7:55.64 (40.72)
        8:36.39 (40.75)     9:17.17 (40.78)     9:52.72 (35.55)    10:32.73 (40.01)
 
Boys 15 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
             17:40.79  15&O METS
             17:46.09  15&O ZONE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Edward              16 NYSA-MR             16:54.96   16:45.17 METS   
                  30.03     1:02.30 (32.27)     1:35.41 (33.11)     2:08.81 (33.40)
        2:42.51 (33.70)     3:16.26 (33.75)     3:49.87 (33.61)     4:23.26 (33.39)
        4:56.97 (33.71)     5:30.52 (33.55)     6:04.10 (33.58)     6:38.08 (33.98)
        7:11.51 (33.43)     7:45.56 (34.05)     8:19.16 (33.60)     8:52.69 (33.53)
        9:26.17 (33.48)    10:00.09 (33.92)    10:33.71 (33.62)    11:07.72 (34.01)
       11:41.47 (33.75)    12:15.21 (33.74)    12:48.99 (33.78)    13:23.41 (34.42)
       13:57.20 (33.79)    14:31.55 (34.35)    15:05.41 (33.86)    15:39.49 (34.08)
       16:13.10 (33.61)    16:45.17 (32.07)                                        
  2 Trifonov, Zakhar          17 MPNY-MR             17:40.00   17:24.77 METS   
                  30.51     1:04.12 (33.61)     1:38.27 (34.15)     2:12.89 (34.62)
        2:47.34 (34.45)     3:22.25 (34.91)     3:56.72 (34.47)     4:31.92 (35.20)
        5:06.76 (34.84)     5:42.10 (35.34)     6:17.63 (35.53)     6:53.17 (35.54)
        7:28.02 (34.85)     8:03.13 (35.11)     8:37.83 (34.70)     9:13.29 (35.46)
        9:48.26 (34.97)    10:23.60 (35.34)    10:58.50 (34.90)    11:33.79 (35.29)
       12:08.76 (34.97)    12:44.28 (35.52)    13:19.48 (35.20)    13:55.28 (35.80)
       14:30.60 (35.32)    15:06.29 (35.69)    15:41.08 (34.79)    16:16.74 (35.66)
       16:50.42 (33.68)    17:24.77 (34.35)                                        
  3 Simpson, Austin G         15 COND-MR                   NT   17:40.43 METS   
                  30.91     1:05.29 (34.38)     1:40.66 (35.37)     2:16.39 (35.73)
        2:51.54 (35.15)     3:26.60 (35.06)     4:02.49 (35.89)     4:37.58 (35.09)
        5:12.53 (34.95)     5:47.63 (35.10)     6:23.75 (36.12)     6:58.55 (34.80)
        7:34.62 (36.07)     8:10.08 (35.46)     8:46.52 (36.44)     9:21.42 (34.90)
        9:57.57 (36.15)    10:33.41 (35.84)    11:09.93 (36.52)    11:46.93 (37.00)
       12:22.93 (36.00)    12:58.69 (35.76)    13:34.30 (35.61)    14:10.60 (36.30)
       14:46.59 (35.99)    15:22.55 (35.96)    15:58.74 (36.19)    16:33.79 (35.05)
       17:08.55 (34.76)    17:40.43 (31.88)                                        
  4 Sabella, Nick G           18 NYSA-MR             17:33.47   17:56.37        
                  31.44     1:06.56 (35.12)     1:42.93 (36.37)     2:20.01 (37.08)
        2:56.91 (36.90)     3:34.61 (37.70)     4:11.08 (36.47)     4:48.54 (37.46)
        5:24.96 (36.42)     6:01.65 (36.69)     6:37.15 (35.50)     7:13.36 (36.21)
        7:49.47 (36.11)     8:25.95 (36.48)     9:01.75 (35.80)     9:38.21 (36.46)
       10:13.93 (35.72)    10:50.19 (36.26)    11:25.74 (35.55)    12:01.90 (36.16)
       12:37.65 (35.75)    13:13.68 (36.03)    13:49.05 (35.37)    14:25.00 (35.95)
       15:00.04 (35.04)    15:35.86 (35.82)    16:11.15 (35.29)    16:46.42 (35.27)
       17:21.41 (34.99)    17:56.37 (34.96)                                        
  5 McGillycuddy, Michael     15 COND-MR             18:40.00   17:57.67        
                  31.00     1:05.94 (34.94)     1:41.62 (35.68)     2:17.64 (36.02)
        2:53.61 (35.97)     3:29.84 (36.23)     4:05.86 (36.02)     4:41.77 (35.91)
        5:17.72 (35.95)     5:53.77 (36.05)     6:29.68 (35.91)     7:05.91 (36.23)
        7:42.19 (36.28)     8:18.85 (36.66)     8:55.12 (36.27)     9:31.60 (36.48)
       10:08.11 (36.51)    10:45.07 (36.96)    11:21.51 (36.44)    11:58.43 (36.92)
       12:34.84 (36.41)    13:11.50 (36.66)    13:48.06 (36.56)    14:24.45 (36.39)
       15:00.29 (35.84)    15:36.71 (36.42)    16:12.67 (35.96)    16:48.92 (36.25)
       17:24.29 (35.37)    17:57.67 (33.38)                                        
  6 Dwyer, Jimmy C            18 COND-MR             17:46.09   18:08.10        
                  32.34     1:07.19 (34.85)     1:43.30 (36.11)     2:19.59 (36.29)
        2:56.61 (37.02)     3:32.87 (36.26)     4:09.82 (36.95)     4:46.77 (36.95)
        5:23.68 (36.91)     6:00.22 (36.54)     6:36.53 (36.31)     7:12.79 (36.26)
        7:49.57 (36.78)     8:25.74 (36.17)     9:02.33 (36.59)     9:38.62 (36.29)
       10:15.03 (36.41)    10:51.03 (36.00)    11:27.43 (36.40)    12:03.69 (36.26)
       12:40.46 (36.77)    13:16.58 (36.12)    13:53.22 (36.64)    14:29.69 (36.47)
       15:06.87 (37.18)    15:43.71 (36.84)    16:20.41 (36.70)    16:56.23 (35.82)
       17:33.01 (36.78)    18:08.10 (35.09)                                        
  7 Trincher, Daniel          15 COND-MR             18:28.00   18:14.04        
                  32.51     1:07.92 (35.41)                             2:20.78 ( )
                                3:34.49 ( )                             4:48.41 ( )
                                6:01.75 ( )                             7:15.22 ( )
                                8:28.41 ( )                             9:41.71 ( )
                               10:55.85 ( )                            12:09.11 ( )
                               13:23.72 ( )                            14:37.54 ( )
                               15:51.75 ( )                            17:05.02 ( )
     18:14.04 (1:09.02)                                                            
  8 Wisniewski, Robert L      20 MPNY-MR             18:08.55   18:33.12        
                  31.34     1:07.35 (36.01)     1:44.38 (37.03)     2:21.30 (36.92)
        2:58.17 (36.87)     3:34.96 (36.79)     4:12.40 (37.44)     4:49.21 (36.81)
        5:27.03 (37.82)     6:04.07 (37.04)     6:40.91 (36.84)     7:17.83 (36.92)
        7:55.08 (37.25)     8:32.15 (37.07)     9:10.10 (37.95)     9:47.30 (37.20)
       10:25.24 (37.94)    11:02.65 (37.41)    11:40.01 (37.36)    12:17.39 (37.38)
       12:55.37 (37.98)    13:32.63 (37.26)    14:10.02 (37.39)    14:48.08 (38.06)
       15:25.82 (37.74)    16:04.00 (38.18)    16:42.33 (38.33)    17:20.87 (38.54)
       17:58.96 (38.09)    18:33.12 (34.16)                                        
  9 Mazzacano, Andrew J       15 NYSA-MR             17:45.99   19:00.05        
                  32.43     1:08.68 (36.25)     1:45.88 (37.20)     2:23.45 (37.57)
        3:01.05 (37.60)     3:38.60 (37.55)     4:10.82 (32.22)     4:54.24 (43.42)
        5:26.64 (32.40)     6:10.71 (44.07)     6:48.94 (38.23)     7:27.66 (38.72)
        8:00.36 (32.70)     8:44.74 (44.38)     9:23.45 (38.71)    10:01.79 (38.34)
       10:40.24 (38.45)    11:18.83 (38.59)    11:57.66 (38.83)    12:36.00 (38.34)
       13:15.02 (39.02)    13:53.75 (38.73)    14:32.57 (38.82)    15:11.24 (38.67)
       15:49.56 (38.32)    16:28.50 (38.94)    17:07.25 (38.75)    17:45.32 (38.07)
       18:23.30 (37.98)    19:00.05 (36.75)                                        
 10 Douthit, Shane M          15 NYSA-MR             18:45.52   19:05.96        
                  31.26     1:04.69 (33.43)     1:39.71 (35.02)     2:15.28 (35.57)
        2:50.95 (35.67)     3:28.00 (37.05)     4:04.80 (36.80)     4:42.35 (37.55)
        5:19.75 (37.40)     5:57.44 (37.69)     6:35.03 (37.59)     7:13.40 (38.37)
        7:51.98 (38.58)     8:32.55 (40.57)     9:10.39 (37.84)     9:50.40 (40.01)
       10:29.72 (39.32)    11:09.30 (39.58)    11:46.71 (37.41)    12:27.88 (41.17)
       13:07.84 (39.96)    13:48.01 (40.17)    14:28.11 (40.10)    15:10.47 (42.36)
       15:49.13 (38.66)    16:25.08 (35.95)    17:05.62 (40.54)    17:46.17 (40.55)
       18:25.78 (39.61)    19:05.96 (40.18)                                        
 11 Cho, Jonathan C           15 COND-MR             19:25.00   19:24.80        
                  32.77     1:08.85 (36.08)     1:46.69 (37.84)     2:24.83 (38.14)
        3:03.35 (38.52)     3:41.39 (38.04)     4:18.84 (37.45)     4:59.23 (40.39)
        5:39.59 (40.36)     6:19.54 (39.95)     6:59.30 (39.76)     7:38.29 (38.99)
        8:17.82 (39.53)     8:56.99 (39.17)     9:37.01 (40.02)    10:16.35 (39.34)
       10:55.50 (39.15)    11:33.74 (38.24)    12:13.18 (39.44)    12:52.83 (39.65)
       13:31.81 (38.98)    14:11.48 (39.67)    14:51.11 (39.63)    15:30.95 (39.84)
       16:11.11 (40.16)    16:51.14 (40.03)    17:30.60 (39.46)    18:08.43 (37.83)
       18:43.63 (35.20)    19:24.80 (41.17)                                        
 12 Karachev, Aleksandr       16 MPNY-MR             19:32.62   19:55.48        
                  33.24     1:11.55 (38.31)     1:50.90 (39.35)     2:30.98 (40.08)
        3:10.57 (39.59)     3:51.24 (40.67)     4:32.02 (40.78)     5:13.05 (41.03)
        5:53.63 (40.58)     6:34.75 (41.12)     7:15.41 (40.66)     7:55.09 (39.68)
        8:35.82 (40.73)     9:15.74 (39.92)     9:55.93 (40.19)    10:35.37 (39.44)
       11:15.34 (39.97)    11:55.29 (39.95)    12:35.78 (40.49)                    
           13:56.33 ( )    14:35.97 (39.64)    15:16.60 (40.63)    15:56.82 (40.22)
       16:37.62 (40.80)    17:17.30 (39.68)    17:57.72 (40.42)    18:37.12 (39.40)
       19:16.44 (39.32)    19:55.48 (39.04)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.39  METS
              1:06.69  ZONE
              1:09.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Jimmy C            18 COND-MR              1:03.78    1:04.22 ZONE   
                  31.88     1:04.22 (32.34)                                        
  2 Pennimpede, Tommy R       15 SVY-NJ               1:02.77    1:04.80 ZONE   
                  32.18     1:04.80 (32.62)                                        
  3 Welsh, Christopher R      18 SVY-NJ               1:05.68    1:04.83 ZONE   
                  31.91     1:04.83 (32.92)                                        
  4 Qiu, Philip Z             16 SVY-NJ               1:02.09    1:05.17 ZONE   
                  31.51     1:05.17 (33.66)                                        
  5 Liu, Evan                 15 NYSA-MR              1:04.27    1:05.32 ZONE   
                  31.43     1:05.32 (33.89)                                        
  6 Man, Michael              17 SVY-NJ               1:06.14    1:06.26 ZONE   
                  32.16     1:06.26 (34.10)                                        
  7 Moss, Andrew S            15 SHY-NJ               1:07.30    1:06.59 ZONE   
                  32.44     1:06.59 (34.15)                                        
  8 Cho, Thomas S             15 COND-MR              1:05.19    1:07.21 JO     
                  32.40     1:07.21 (34.81)                                        
  9 Kantar, Michael F         16 COND-MR              1:07.00    1:07.69 JO     
                  32.88     1:07.69 (34.81)                                        
 10 Bull, Brian K             15 SVY-NJ               1:09.30    1:08.17 JO     
                  33.15     1:08.17 (35.02)                                        
 11 Han, Justin               15 COND-MR              1:07.52    1:09.51 JO     
                  32.98     1:09.51 (36.53)                                        
 12 Bailey, Everett W         15 SHY-NJ               1:11.58    1:10.50        
                  33.94     1:10.50 (36.56)                                        
 13 Chiu, Ethan C             17 SHY-NJ               1:09.64    1:10.72        
                  35.14     1:10.72 (35.58)                                        
 14 McGregor, Kyle T          17 NYSA-MR              1:07.71    1:11.20        
                  34.51     1:11.20 (36.69)                                        
 15 McGillycuddy, Michael     15 COND-MR              1:07.57    1:11.22        
                  34.50     1:11.22 (36.72)                                        
 16 Dwyer, Michael C          16 COND-MR              1:08.80    1:11.36        
                  34.38     1:11.36 (36.98)                                        
 17 Chen, Stephen             15 COND-MR              1:13.58    1:12.30        
                  35.46     1:12.30 (36.84)                                        
 18 Messina, Michael A        16 RFAC-MR              1:12.46    1:12.49        
                  34.50     1:12.49 (37.99)                                        
 19 Cho, Jonathan C           15 COND-MR              1:11.97    1:12.65        
                  35.66     1:12.65 (36.99)                                        
 20 Coogan, Matt C            17 TRS-MR               1:07.05    1:15.55        
                  36.09     1:15.55 (39.46)                                        
 21 Brown, Jonathan A         16 UN-NJ                1:12.28    1:19.23        
                  36.59     1:19.23 (42.64)                                        
 22 Zoumas, Perry             16 UN-NJ                1:19.31    1:19.68        
                  38.53     1:19.68 (41.15)                                        
 23 Baez, Frank A             16 TRS-MR               1:13.79    1:20.71        
                  39.45     1:20.71 (41.26)                                        
 24 Dennis, Sean G            17 COND-MR              1:19.03    1:20.89        
                  40.04     1:20.89 (40.85)                                        
 25 Bialik, Richie G          18 COND-MR              1:26.06    1:24.61        
                  40.66     1:24.61 (43.95)                                        
 26 Gauthier, Ryan W          15 COND-MR              1:26.26    1:25.88        
                  40.68     1:25.88 (45.20)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:17.79  METS
              2:21.99  ZONE
              2:32.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Jimmy C            18 COND-MR              2:18.61    2:23.07 JO     
                  34.63     1:11.51 (36.88)     1:48.41 (36.90)     2:23.07 (34.66)
  2 Liu, Evan                 15 NYSA-MR              2:25.00    2:23.62 JO     
                  33.92     1:10.82 (36.90)     1:47.70 (36.88)     2:23.62 (35.92)
  3 Trincher, Daniel          15 COND-MR              2:28.46    2:24.38 JO     
                  34.52     1:11.39 (36.87)     1:49.06 (37.67)     2:24.38 (35.32)
  4 Cho, Thomas S             15 COND-MR              2:23.77    2:24.65 JO     
                  34.18     1:10.40 (36.22)     1:47.70 (37.30)     2:24.65 (36.95)
  5 McGillycuddy, Michael     15 COND-MR              2:24.72    2:30.13 JO     
                  34.21     1:12.15 (37.94)     1:50.84 (38.69)     2:30.13 (39.29)
  6 McGregor, Kyle T          17 NYSA-MR              2:24.94    2:30.70 JO     
                  35.22     1:12.91 (37.69)     1:51.77 (38.86)     2:30.70 (38.93)
  7 Dwyer, Michael C          16 COND-MR              2:33.19    2:31.86 JO     
                  36.23     1:15.98 (39.75)     1:54.54 (38.56)     2:31.86 (37.32)
  8 Chiu, Ethan C             17 SHY-NJ               2:26.10    2:32.93 JO     
                  35.84     1:14.11 (38.27)     1:53.92 (39.81)     2:32.93 (39.01)
  9 Mazzacano, Andrew J       15 NYSA-MR              2:32.52    2:35.78        
                  35.89     1:15.55 (39.66)     1:55.60 (40.05)     2:35.78 (40.18)
 10 Han, Justin               15 COND-MR              2:27.00    2:36.31        
                  34.70     1:13.53 (38.83)     1:55.51 (41.98)     2:36.31 (40.80)
 11 Cho, Jonathan C           15 COND-MR              2:30.94    2:39.10        
                  37.79     1:18.27 (40.48)     1:59.16 (40.89)     2:39.10 (39.94)
 12 Simpson, Austin G         15 COND-MR              2:35.95    2:40.11        
                  36.99     1:17.81 (40.82)     2:00.46 (42.65)     2:40.11 (39.65)
 13 Bailey, Everett W         15 SHY-NJ               2:33.61    2:42.74        
                  36.94     1:18.68 (41.74)     2:01.62 (42.94)     2:42.74 (41.12)
 14 Zoumas, Perry             16 UN-NJ                2:38.40    2:52.58        
                  40.98     1:24.80 (43.82)     2:09.94 (45.14)     2:52.58 (42.64)
 15 Dennis, Sean G            17 COND-MR              2:47.95    2:53.47        
                  41.98     1:25.73 (43.75)     2:10.28 (44.55)     2:53.47 (43.19)
 16 Kelley, Pavel M           15 COND-MR              3:07.25    2:57.39        
                  42.74                             2:13.16 ( )     2:57.39 (44.23)
 17 Bialik, Richie G          18 COND-MR              3:05.18    3:03.20        
                  42.26     1:28.30 (46.04)     2:16.40 (48.10)     3:03.20 (46.80)
 18 Gauthier, Ryan W          15 COND-MR              3:03.02    3:08.66        
                  43.53     1:31.32 (47.79)     2:18.89 (47.57)     3:08.66 (49.77)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.49  METS
              1:14.09  ZONE
              1:20.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trincher, Daniel          15 COND-MR              1:07.49    1:09.23 METS   
                  31.87     1:09.23 (37.36)                                        
  2 Dwyer, Jimmy C            18 COND-MR              1:08.70    1:14.28 JO     
                  35.29     1:14.28 (38.99)                                        
  3 Brown, Jonathan A         16 UN-NJ                1:10.37    1:15.15 JO     
                  35.24     1:15.15 (39.91)                                        
  4 Dennis, Sean G            17 COND-MR              1:13.84    1:16.33 JO     
                  35.84     1:16.33 (40.49)                                        
  5 Park, Edward              16 NYSA-MR              1:16.55    1:16.44 JO     
                  36.14     1:16.44 (40.30)                                        
  6 Han, Justin               15 COND-MR              1:14.23    1:16.54 JO     
                  35.76     1:16.54 (40.78)                                        
  7 Albanese, Blake C         16 NYSA-MR              1:16.21    1:16.64 JO     
                  35.97     1:16.64 (40.67)                                        
  8 Crimi, Patrick C          17 NYSA-MR              1:09.96    1:16.87 JO     
                  35.40     1:16.87 (41.47)                                        
  9 Engel, Timothy E          16 TRS-MR               1:14.01    1:19.15 JO     
                  36.66     1:19.15 (42.49)                                        
 10 Liu, Charles Y            16 NYSA-MR              1:20.45    1:19.26 JO     
                  38.25     1:19.26 (41.01)                                        
 11 Simpson, Austin G         15 COND-MR              1:16.53    1:19.40 JO     
                  37.08     1:19.40 (42.32)                                        
 12 McGregor, Matt J          17 NYSA-MR              1:14.28    1:19.85 JO     
                  37.07     1:19.85 (42.78)                                        
 13 Cho, Thomas S             15 COND-MR              1:19.48    1:20.00 JO     
                  38.34     1:20.00 (41.66)                                        
 14 McGillycuddy, Michael     15 COND-MR              1:31.23    1:24.48        
                  39.89     1:24.48 (44.59)                                        
 15 Cho, Jonathan C           15 COND-MR              1:18.71    1:24.60        
                  39.59     1:24.60 (45.01)                                        
 16 Coogan, Matt C            17 TRS-MR               1:26.15    1:31.65        
                  42.24     1:31.65 (49.41)                                        
 17 Pekarchuk, Yara           15 COND-MR              1:34.65    1:36.82        
                  44.93     1:36.82 (51.89)                                        
 18 Gauthier, Ryan W          15 COND-MR              1:36.29    1:38.57        
                  48.37     1:38.57 (50.20)                                        
 19 Baez, Frank A             16 TRS-MR               1:32.07    1:42.12        
                  48.12     1:42.12 (54.00)                                        
 20 Kelley, Pavel M           15 COND-MR              1:44.87    1:45.86        
                  51.34     1:45.86 (54.52)                                        
 21 Bialik, Richie G          18 COND-MR              1:51.53    1:53.21        
                  53.18   1:53.21 (1:00.03)                                        
 -- Quinn, Louis              18 COND-MR              1:22.62         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  38.82                                                            
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:39.39  METS
              2:40.79  ZONE
              2:54.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Edward              16 NYSA-MR              2:42.55    2:38.76 METS   
                  35.93     1:16.18 (40.25)     1:57.08 (40.90)     2:38.76 (41.68)
  2 Dwyer, Jimmy C            18 COND-MR              2:28.11    2:38.96 METS   
                  36.83     1:17.53 (40.70)     1:58.41 (40.88)     2:38.96 (40.55)
  3 Hurle, Joseph M           17 NYSA-MR              2:49.66    2:48.91 JO     
                  37.14     1:19.55 (42.41)     2:03.91 (44.36)     2:48.91 (45.00)
  4 Dennis, Sean G            17 COND-MR              2:43.63    2:49.84 JO     
                  39.04     1:22.59 (43.55)     2:06.77 (44.18)     2:49.84 (43.07)
  5 Han, Justin               15 COND-MR              2:44.46    2:52.09 JO     
                  38.52     1:22.13 (43.61)     2:07.64 (45.51)     2:52.09 (44.45)
  6 Cho, Jonathan C           15 COND-MR              2:54.05    2:53.60 JO     
                  39.56     1:24.03 (44.47)     2:10.51 (46.48)     2:53.60 (43.09)
  7 Cho, Thomas S             15 COND-MR              2:53.92    2:54.15 JO     
                  39.00     1:22.72 (43.72)     2:08.69 (45.97)     2:54.15 (45.46)
  8 Brown, Jonathan A         16 UN-NJ                2:40.19    2:55.12        
                  39.24     1:23.36 (44.12)     2:08.75 (45.39)     2:55.12 (46.37)
  9 McGregor, Matt J          17 NYSA-MR              2:46.76    2:56.21        
                  40.75     1:25.05 (44.30)     2:10.52 (45.47)     2:56.21 (45.69)
 10 Chen, Stephen             15 COND-MR              3:01.55    3:01.68        
                  42.24     1:28.49 (46.25)     2:15.08 (46.59)     3:01.68 (46.60)
 11 Merone, Matt F            16 COND-MR              2:53.16    3:03.34        
                  42.49     1:28.51 (46.02)     2:16.50 (47.99)     3:03.34 (46.84)
 12 McGillycuddy, Michael     15 COND-MR              3:11.91    3:03.96        
                  41.97     1:27.89 (45.92)     2:16.42 (48.53)     3:03.96 (47.54)
 13 Lam, Vincent W            15 Barracudas-MR        3:05.50    3:09.27        
                  42.40     1:32.13 (49.73)     2:21.16 (49.03)     3:09.27 (48.11)
 14 Gauthier, Ryan W          15 COND-MR              3:23.37    3:21.64        
                  47.99     1:36.28 (48.29)     2:30.00 (53.72)     3:21.64 (51.64)
 15 Pekarchuk, Yara           15 COND-MR              3:21.79    3:25.95        
                  45.66     1:36.59 (50.93)     2:30.69 (54.10)     3:25.95 (55.26)
 16 Morse, Steven L           17 DESC-NJ              3:41.67    3:37.32        
                  44.70     1:41.09 (56.39)     2:40.05 (58.96)     3:37.32 (57.27)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  METS
              1:03.69  ZONE
              1:07.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Balbo, Chris M            21 SVY-NJ                 57.99    1:00.81 METS   
                  28.70     1:00.81 (32.11)                                        
  2 Park, Edward              16 NYSA-MR              1:00.58    1:01.70 METS   
                  29.61     1:01.70 (32.09)                                        
  3 Fallon, Matt J            16 SVY-NJ               1:05.13    1:01.96 METS   
                  29.89     1:01.96 (32.07)                                        
  4 Borges, Nathan S          17 SVY-NJ               1:04.86    1:02.42 METS   
                  29.77     1:02.42 (32.65)                                        
  5 Dwyer, Michael C          16 COND-MR              1:02.20    1:03.70 JO     
                  29.04     1:03.70 (34.66)                                        
  6 Kantar, David F           16 COND-MR              1:01.55    1:03.84 JO     
                  29.54     1:03.84 (34.30)                                        
  7 Dwyer, Jimmy C            18 COND-MR                59.88    1:03.97 JO     
                  29.90     1:03.97 (34.07)                                        
  8 Hurle, Joseph M           17 NYSA-MR              1:00.86    1:04.27 JO     
                  29.98     1:04.27 (34.29)                                        
  9 Stearns, Will P           17 SVY-NJ               1:01.09    1:04.38 JO     
                  29.74     1:04.38 (34.64)                                        
 10 McGregor, Matt J          17 NYSA-MR              1:02.04    1:04.97 JO     
                  30.53     1:04.97 (34.44)                                        
 11 Pacsi, Mauro H            18 UN-MR                1:03.76    1:05.03 JO     
                  29.87     1:05.03 (35.16)                                        
 12 Engel, Timothy E          16 TRS-MR               1:00.42    1:05.09 JO     
                  29.67     1:05.09 (35.42)                                        
 13 Soja, Max J               16 SVY-NJ               1:03.20    1:05.80 JO     
                  30.69     1:05.80 (35.11)                                        
 14 Liu, Charles Y            16 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:06.37 JO     
                  30.74     1:06.37 (35.63)                                        
 15 Simpson, Austin G         15 COND-MR              1:06.68    1:07.10 JO     
                  31.95     1:07.10 (35.15)                                        
 16 McGregor, Kyle T          17 NYSA-MR              1:06.26    1:07.56        
                  31.54     1:07.56 (36.02)                                        
 17 Finnerty, William K       17 COND-MR              1:09.50    1:07.66        
                  31.18     1:07.66 (36.48)                                        
 18 Koyfman, Sam D            16 NYSA-MR              1:15.81    1:07.75        
                  30.73     1:07.75 (37.02)                                        
 19 Douthit, Shane M          15 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:08.27        
                  31.18     1:08.27 (37.09)                                        
 20 Merone, Matt F            16 COND-MR              1:06.46    1:09.52        
                  33.16     1:09.52 (36.36)                                        
 21 Moscetti, Luca A          17 SVY-NJ               1:05.82    1:10.03        
                  33.19     1:10.03 (36.84)                                        
 22 McGillycuddy, Michael     15 COND-MR              1:10.68    1:11.09        
 23 Coogan, Matt C            17 TRS-MR               1:05.67    1:11.43        
                  32.33     1:11.43 (39.10)                                        
 24 Dennis, Sean G            17 COND-MR              1:14.54    1:15.87        
                  36.39     1:15.87 (39.48)                                        
 25 Pekarchuk, Yara           15 COND-MR              1:15.64    1:16.53        
                  36.09     1:16.53 (40.44)                                        
 26 Bialik, Richie G          18 COND-MR              1:19.90    1:20.08        
                  36.62     1:20.08 (43.46)                                        
 27 Lam, Vincent W            15 Barracudas-MR        1:18.99    1:20.19        
                  35.61     1:20.19 (44.58)                                        
 28 Morse, Steven L           17 DESC-NJ              1:13.02    1:21.07        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:20.49  METS
              2:21.29  ZONE
              2:33.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kantar, David F           16 COND-MR              2:17.29    2:24.87 JO     
                  32.50     1:09.03 (36.53)     1:48.12 (39.09)     2:24.87 (36.75)
  2 Dwyer, Michael C          16 COND-MR              2:28.75    2:28.05 JO     
                  31.62     1:08.61 (36.99)     1:48.17 (39.56)     2:28.05 (39.88)
  3 Liu, Evan                 15 NYSA-MR              2:38.86    2:37.48        
                  32.91     1:12.33 (39.42)     1:55.48 (43.15)     2:37.48 (42.00)
  4 Albanese, Blake C         16 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:47.86        
                  35.65     1:17.99 (42.34)     2:03.64 (45.65)     2:47.86 (44.22)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              4:57.19  15&O METS
              5:07.09  15&O ZONE
              5:24.99  15&O JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Jimmy C            18 COND-MR              4:39.79    4:51.79 METS   
                  30.78     1:05.87 (35.09)     1:45.13 (39.26)     2:23.47 (38.34)
        3:05.71 (42.24)     3:47.64 (41.93)     4:20.37 (32.73)     4:51.79 (31.42)
  2 Trincher, Daniel          15 COND-MR              4:57.65    5:00.24 ZONE   
                  31.51     1:07.61 (36.10)     1:47.53 (39.92)     2:27.49 (39.96)
        3:09.39 (41.90)     3:51.67 (42.28)     4:27.78 (36.11)     5:00.24 (32.46)
  3 McGillycuddy, Michael     15 COND-MR              5:30.66    5:17.13 JO     
                  32.41     1:12.13 (39.72)     1:50.98 (38.85)     2:30.00 (39.02)
        3:16.81 (46.81)     4:04.97 (48.16)     4:41.42 (36.45)     5:17.13 (35.71)
  4 Han, Justin               15 COND-MR              5:24.21    5:23.02 JO     
                  33.01     1:11.90 (38.89)     1:53.90 (42.00)     2:35.33 (41.43)
        3:20.07 (44.74)     4:05.45 (45.38)     4:45.30 (39.85)     5:23.02 (37.72)
  5 Cho, Thomas S             15 COND-MR              5:31.75    5:23.94 JO     
                  34.53     1:13.72 (39.19)     1:54.80 (41.08)     2:34.37 (39.57)
        3:22.70 (48.33)     4:10.28 (47.58)     4:48.56 (38.28)     5:23.94 (35.38)
  6 Cho, Jonathan C           15 COND-MR              5:14.30    5:28.50        
                  33.94     1:15.06 (41.12)     1:57.04 (41.98)     2:37.66 (40.62)
        3:24.57 (46.91)     4:12.63 (48.06)     4:50.82 (38.19)     5:28.50 (37.68)
  7 Fernandes, Aidan M        15 COND-MR              6:30.76    5:55.52        
                  37.48     1:28.55 (51.07)     2:12.09 (43.54)     2:52.05 (39.96)
        3:43.00 (50.95)     4:37.29 (54.29)     5:17.81 (40.52)     5:55.52 (37.71)
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borges, Nathan S          17 SVY-NJ               2:01.69    1:59.52        
                  28.71       59.59 (30.88)     1:29.75 (30.16)     1:59.52 (29.77)
  2 Welsh, Christopher R      18 SVY-NJ               1:58.23    2:02.91        
                  29.61     1:00.41 (30.80)     1:32.02 (31.61)     2:02.91 (30.89)
  3 Fallon, Matt J            16 SVY-NJ               1:59.24    2:02.99        
                  29.85     1:00.98 (31.13)     1:31.64 (30.66)     2:02.99 (31.35)
  4 Bull, Brian K             15 SVY-NJ               2:02.33    2:03.64        
                  28.88     1:00.09 (31.21)     1:32.48 (32.39)     2:03.64 (31.16)
  5 Simpson, Austin G         15 COND-MR              2:06.36    2:05.42        
                  28.50       59.80 (31.30)     1:33.51 (33.71)     2:05.42 (31.91)
  6 Kantar, David F           16 COND-MR              2:07.15    2:08.03        
                  29.31     1:02.09 (32.78)     1:35.75 (33.66)     2:08.03 (32.28)
  7 Gong, Phillip J           18 NYSA-MR              2:06.90    2:08.21        
                  29.37     1:01.78 (32.41)     1:35.08 (33.30)     2:08.21 (33.13)
  8 Man, Michael              17 SVY-NJ               2:10.07    2:08.55        
                  29.79     1:02.18 (32.39)     1:36.00 (33.82)     2:08.55 (32.55)
  9 Levy, Nien N              14 COND-MR              2:12.45    2:08.95        
                                  16.32 ( )   1:36.48 (1:20.16)     2:08.95 (32.47)
 10 McGregor, Matt J          17 NYSA-MR              2:11.07    2:09.25        
                  29.81     1:02.23 (32.42)     1:35.71 (33.48)     2:09.25 (33.54)
 11 McGregor, Kyle T          17 NYSA-MR              2:05.81    2:09.99        
                                  16.85 ( )   1:36.03 (1:19.18)     2:09.99 (33.96)
 12 Moss, Andrew S            15 SHY-NJ               2:14.50    2:10.89        
                  30.21     1:03.05 (32.84)     1:37.29 (34.24)     2:10.89 (33.60)
 13 Soja, Max J               16 SVY-NJ               2:13.03    2:10.98        
                  30.20     1:03.61 (33.41)     1:38.23 (34.62)     2:10.98 (32.75)
 14 Chiu, Ethan C             17 SHY-NJ               2:12.43    2:11.11        
                  30.40     1:03.60 (33.20)     1:37.80 (34.20)     2:11.11 (33.31)
 15 Qiu, Philip Z             16 SVY-NJ               2:07.87    2:11.23        
                  30.61     1:04.11 (33.50)     1:38.27 (34.16)     2:11.23 (32.96)
 16 Dwyer, Michael C          16 COND-MR              2:09.91    2:12.19        
                  30.23     1:03.79 (33.56)     1:38.54 (34.75)     2:12.19 (33.65)
 17 Balbo, Chris M            21 SVY-NJ               2:00.86    2:12.23        
                  29.42     1:02.61 (33.19)     1:36.84 (34.23)     2:12.23 (35.39)
 18 Kantar, Michael F         16 COND-MR              2:08.00    2:12.74        
                  29.99     1:03.49 (33.50)     1:37.92 (34.43)     2:12.74 (34.82)
 19 Finnerty, William K       17 COND-MR              2:19.38    2:13.38        
                  30.08     1:03.65 (33.57)     1:38.70 (35.05)     2:13.38 (34.68)
 20 Pennimpede, Tommy R       15 SVY-NJ               2:13.28    2:14.17        
                  31.28     1:04.96 (33.68)     1:39.12 (34.16)     2:14.17 (35.05)
 21 Stearns, Will P           17 SVY-NJ               2:08.98    2:14.54        
                  30.32     1:04.08 (33.76)     1:39.42 (35.34)     2:14.54 (35.12)
 22 Moscetti, Luca A          17 SVY-NJ               2:06.74    2:16.87        
                  31.92     1:05.40 (33.48)     1:40.93 (35.53)     2:16.87 (35.94)
 23 Quinn, Louis              18 COND-MR              2:17.77    2:17.16        
                  32.08     1:07.42 (35.34)     1:42.18 (34.76)     2:17.16 (34.98)
 24 Koyfman, Sam D            16 NYSA-MR              2:22.20    2:18.35        
                  30.65     1:05.64 (34.99)     1:42.57 (36.93)     2:18.35 (35.78)
 25 Chen, Stephen             15 COND-MR              2:24.54    2:18.67        
                  30.79     1:05.85 (35.06)     1:43.21 (37.36)     2:18.67 (35.46)
 26 Liu, Charles Y            16 NYSA-MR              2:32.45    2:18.77        
                  31.55     1:06.35 (34.80)     1:42.41 (36.06)     2:18.77 (36.36)
 27 Agranovich, Jake M        14 COND-MR              2:22.45    2:19.72        
                  31.55     1:07.05 (35.50)     1:44.76 (37.71)     2:19.72 (34.96)
 28 Cho, Thomas S             15 COND-MR              2:14.71    2:19.99        
                  31.99     1:07.07 (35.08)     1:43.74 (36.67)     2:19.99 (36.25)
 29 Paraison, Nelson          14 DESC-NJ              2:34.14    2:20.38        
                  32.73     1:08.43 (35.70)     1:45.93 (37.50)     2:20.38 (34.45)
 30 Coogan, Dave A            14 TRS-MR               2:12.07    2:20.81        
                  31.31     1:08.05 (36.74)     1:45.19 (37.14)     2:20.81 (35.62)
 31 Bailey, Everett W         15 SHY-NJ               2:26.70    2:20.88        
                  29.93     1:04.26 (34.33)     1:42.22 (37.96)     2:20.88 (38.66)
 32 Cho, Jonathan C           15 COND-MR              2:15.23    2:22.16        
                  31.81     1:07.24 (35.43)     1:44.73 (37.49)     2:22.16 (37.43)
 33 Coogan, Matt C            17 TRS-MR               2:10.22    2:22.46        
                  31.21     1:06.84 (35.63)     1:45.21 (38.37)     2:22.46 (37.25)
 34 Han, Justin               15 COND-MR              2:18.20    2:23.09        
                  31.06     1:07.22 (36.16)     1:45.40 (38.18)     2:23.09 (37.69)
 35 Dwyer, Luke N             13 COND-MR              2:22.80    2:24.06        
                  32.84     1:09.86 (37.02)     1:47.72 (37.86)     2:24.06 (36.34)
 36 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     13 RFAC-MR              2:30.87    2:26.36        
                  33.41     1:10.46 (37.05)     1:48.68 (38.22)     2:26.36 (37.68)
 37 Messina, Michael A        16 RFAC-MR              2:25.98    2:27.01        
                  32.32     1:08.76 (36.44)     1:47.82 (39.06)     2:27.01 (39.19)
 38 Fernandez, Isaiah R       13 COND-MR              2:27.59    2:27.02        
                  33.45     1:11.75 (38.30)     1:51.13 (39.38)     2:27.02 (35.89)
 39 Bialik, Richie G          18 COND-MR              2:24.90    2:27.44        
                  32.21     1:09.90 (37.69)     1:49.31 (39.41)     2:27.44 (38.13)
 40 Battagliese, Jake J       13 SVY-NJ               2:26.91    2:27.66        
                  33.93     1:12.47 (38.54)     1:51.80 (39.33)     2:27.66 (35.86)
 41 Tiso, Gianluca M          14 TRS-MR               2:16.17    2:29.21        
                  31.87     1:09.04 (37.17)     1:48.85 (39.81)     2:29.21 (40.36)
 42 Wong, Christian C         13 SVY-NJ               2:37.73    2:29.62        
                  34.23     1:12.07 (37.84)     1:51.09 (39.02)     2:29.62 (38.53)
 43 Lam, Vincent W            15 Barracudas-MR        2:35.95    2:29.66        
                  33.59     1:11.71 (38.12)     1:51.97 (40.26)     2:29.66 (37.69)
 44 Morse, Steven L           17 DESC-NJ              2:40.87    2:31.49        
                  31.97     1:10.41 (38.44)     1:50.54 (40.13)     2:31.49 (40.95)
 45 Buniowski, Kacper J       13 SVY-NJ               2:23.97    2:33.15        
                  34.46     1:14.58 (40.12)     1:55.41 (40.83)     2:33.15 (37.74)
 46 Baez, Frank A             16 TRS-MR               2:23.06    2:33.28        
                  34.27     1:13.67 (39.40)     1:54.05 (40.38)     2:33.28 (39.23)
 47 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         14 RFAC-MR              2:48.83    2:36.92        
                  33.05     1:12.58 (39.53)     1:54.67 (42.09)     2:36.92 (42.25)
 48 Wu, James X               14 COND-MR              2:35.18    2:37.20        
                  34.94     1:14.78 (39.84)     1:56.34 (41.56)     2:37.20 (40.86)
 49 Anton, Daniel             13 COND-MR              2:35.29    2:37.27        
                  35.03     1:14.44 (39.41)     1:56.40 (41.96)     2:37.27 (40.87)
 50 Finnegan, Harry M         13 COND-MR              2:35.82    2:38.36        
                  35.31     1:15.62 (40.31)     1:58.38 (42.76)     2:38.36 (39.98)
 51 Banville, Laurent R       13 SVY-NJ               2:41.58    2:39.14        
                  36.03     1:17.78 (41.75)     1:59.36 (41.58)     2:39.14 (39.78)
 52 Gauthier, Ryan W          15 COND-MR                   NT    2:40.62        
                  35.67     1:14.51 (38.84)     1:56.80 (42.29)     2:40.62 (43.82)
 53 Morris, Ryan M            13 COND-MR              2:42.67    2:42.92        
                  35.83     1:17.95 (42.12)     2:01.57 (43.62)     2:42.92 (41.35)
 54 Ceasar, Max L             14 TRS-MR               2:45.57    2:43.22        
                  35.39     1:16.95 (41.56)     2:01.06 (44.11)     2:43.22 (42.16)
 55 Kondratyev, Anton         13 SVY-NJ               3:04.72    2:46.10        
                  37.05     1:20.31 (43.26)     2:04.81 (44.50)     2:46.10 (41.29)
 56 Hu, Merric A              13 SHY-NJ               2:43.40    2:46.72        
                  35.64     1:20.16 (44.52)     2:03.59 (43.43)     2:46.72 (43.13)
 57 Pagoto-Santos, Lucas      13 DESC-NJ                   NT    2:58.33        
                  38.89     1:26.29 (47.40)   2:58.33 (1:32.04)                    
 58 Nittoli, Dillon T         14 COND-MR                   NT    3:17.59        
                  42.29     1:32.24 (49.95)   3:17.59 (1:45.35)                    
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Evan                 15 NYSA-MR              2:19.48    2:19.63        
                  29.48     1:06.38 (36.90)     1:47.04 (40.66)     2:19.63 (32.59)
  2 McGregor, Matt J          17 NYSA-MR              2:23.44    2:25.16        
                  30.52     1:09.08 (38.56)     1:52.04 (42.96)     2:25.16 (33.12)
  3 Gong, Phillip J           18 NYSA-MR              2:25.30    2:25.30        
                  30.92     1:11.52 (40.60)     1:51.08 (39.56)     2:25.30 (34.22)
  4 Sirkowa, Robert A         14 NYSA-MR              2:30.33    2:25.88        
                                1:10.23 ( )   2:25.88 (1:15.65)                    
  5 Cho, Thomas S             15 COND-MR              2:30.80    2:28.38        
                  31.55     1:07.89 (36.34)     1:52.47 (44.58)     2:28.38 (35.91)
  6 McGregor, Kyle T          17 NYSA-MR              2:28.32    2:28.69        
                  31.28     1:10.09 (38.81)     1:56.92 (46.83)     2:28.69 (31.77)
  7 Kantar, David F           16 COND-MR              2:22.89    2:29.06        
                  31.23     1:09.61 (38.38)     1:56.26 (46.65)     2:29.06 (32.80)
  8 Han, Justin               15 COND-MR              2:28.21    2:29.58        
                  31.56     1:10.98 (39.42)     1:53.14 (42.16)     2:29.58 (36.44)
  9 Dwyer, Michael C          16 COND-MR              2:27.22    2:29.71        
                  31.17     1:11.84 (40.67)     1:57.34 (45.50)     2:29.71 (32.37)
 10 Chiu, Ethan C             17 SHY-NJ               2:29.02    2:30.28        
                  32.37     1:12.63 (40.26)     1:57.18 (44.55)     2:30.28 (33.10)
 11 McGillycuddy, Michael     15 COND-MR              2:30.09    2:30.77        
                  32.31     1:09.70 (37.39)     1:56.50 (46.80)     2:30.77 (34.27)
 12 Perez, Gavin M            14 NYSA-MR              2:31.98    2:31.63        
                  31.66     1:11.33 (39.67)     1:56.77 (45.44)     2:31.63 (34.86)
 13 Kantar, Michael F         16 COND-MR              2:28.68    2:31.87        
                  31.75     1:08.64 (36.89)     1:57.05 (48.41)     2:31.87 (34.82)
 14 Crimi, Patrick C          17 NYSA-MR              2:24.94    2:32.40        
                  33.37     1:13.58 (40.21)     1:56.67 (43.09)     2:32.40 (35.73)
 15 Cho, Jonathan C           15 COND-MR              2:28.71    2:32.48        
                  32.83     1:12.47 (39.64)     1:56.98 (44.51)     2:32.48 (35.50)
 16 Demarco, Preston Q        21 RFAC-MR              2:42.00    2:32.86        
                  31.76     1:12.76 (41.00)     1:57.08 (44.32)     2:32.86 (35.78)
 17 Liu, Charles Y            16 NYSA-MR              2:42.52    2:32.98        
                  30.90     1:12.60 (41.70)     1:57.98 (45.38)     2:32.98 (35.00)
 18 Douthit, Shane M          15 NYSA-MR              2:42.38    2:34.37        
                  31.72     1:11.26 (39.54)     2:02.50 (51.24)     2:34.37 (31.87)
 19 Brown, Jonathan A         16 UN-NJ                2:29.48    2:36.47        
                  32.60     1:14.35 (41.75)     1:56.89 (42.54)     2:36.47 (39.58)
 20 Levy, Nien N              14 COND-MR              2:33.47    2:38.60        
                  32.43     1:14.82 (42.39)     2:03.67 (48.85)     2:38.60 (34.93)
 21 Mazzacano, Andrew J       15 NYSA-MR              2:33.82    2:38.99        
                  34.34     1:15.45 (41.11)     2:01.89 (46.44)     2:38.99 (37.10)
 22 Wong, Christian C         13 SVY-NJ               2:50.84    2:39.31        
                  34.25     1:16.82 (42.57)     2:02.40 (45.58)     2:39.31 (36.91)
 23 Dennis, Sean G            17 COND-MR              2:36.54    2:39.55        
                  35.16     1:18.77 (43.61)     2:03.57 (44.80)     2:39.55 (35.98)
 24 Agranovich, Jake M        14 COND-MR              2:38.91    2:39.77        
                                1:15.30 ( )   2:39.77 (1:24.47)                    
 25 Coogan, Matt C            17 TRS-MR               2:27.93    2:40.12        
 26 Quinn, Louis              18 COND-MR              2:41.36    2:43.85        
                  35.07     1:18.83 (43.76)     2:06.23 (47.40)     2:43.85 (37.62)
 27 Sanchez, Erick S          13 COND-MR              3:02.46    2:43.96        
                  34.90     1:18.93 (44.03)     2:07.88 (48.95)     2:43.96 (36.08)
 28 Garcia, Elias R           13 NYSA-MR              2:45.09    2:44.13        
                  34.88     1:17.69 (42.81)     2:05.05 (47.36)     2:44.13 (39.08)
 29 Shatoff, Jaydon B         14 COND-MR              2:46.61    2:45.88        
                                1:16.14 ( )   2:45.88 (1:29.74)                    
 30 Pekarchuk, Yara           15 COND-MR              2:55.63    2:46.22        
                  34.75     1:20.27 (45.52)     2:10.42 (50.15)     2:46.22 (35.80)
 31 Paraison, Nelson          14 DESC-NJ              3:10.42    2:46.50        
                                1:17.00 ( )   2:46.50 (1:29.50)                    
 32 Wu, James X               14 COND-MR              2:51.65    2:46.57        
                  35.36     1:18.21 (42.85)     2:07.15 (48.94)     2:46.57 (39.42)
 33 Manigbas, Benjamin        13 COND-MR                   NT    2:47.47        
                  35.70     1:18.54 (42.84)     2:11.89 (53.35)     2:47.47 (35.58)
 34 Belovsky, Adam D          14 COND-MR              2:48.51    2:48.52        
                  36.80     1:20.45 (43.65)     2:11.81 (51.36)     2:48.52 (36.71)
 35 Fernandez, Isaiah R       13 COND-MR              2:50.63    2:48.62        
                  36.77     1:18.91 (42.14)     2:11.69 (52.78)     2:48.62 (36.93)
 36 Spodek, Gavin A           13 COND-MR              2:47.99    2:48.67        
                  36.94     1:22.95 (46.01)     2:09.31 (46.36)     2:48.67 (39.36)
 37 Zoumas, Perry             16 UN-NJ                2:55.25    2:49.31        
                                1:22.94 ( )   2:49.31 (1:26.37)                    
 38 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     13 RFAC-MR              2:53.22    2:49.57        
                  37.03     1:20.17 (43.14)     2:11.90 (51.73)     2:49.57 (37.67)
 39 Tiso, Gianluca M          14 TRS-MR               2:43.07    2:52.17        
                  37.01     1:19.83 (42.82)     2:13.06 (53.23)     2:52.17 (39.11)
 40 Isik, Okan E              13 NYSA-MR              2:57.08    2:52.81        
                  36.98     1:25.60 (48.62)     2:10.52 (44.92)     2:52.81 (42.29)
 41 Anton, Daniel             13 COND-MR              2:51.83    2:53.95        
                  36.10     1:20.85 (44.75)     2:14.52 (53.67)     2:53.95 (39.43)
 42 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         14 RFAC-MR              3:11.00    2:54.33        
                  34.28     1:22.72 (48.44)     2:14.78 (52.06)     2:54.33 (39.55)
 43 Sosa, Nicholas S          13 COND-MR                   NT    2:54.50        
                  36.68     1:24.69 (48.01)     2:17.86 (53.17)     2:54.50 (36.64)
 44 Gauthier, Ryan W          15 COND-MR                   NT    2:54.69        
                  38.47     1:25.99 (47.52)     2:17.53 (51.54)     2:54.69 (37.16)
 45 Briceno, Tyler L          13 NYSA-MR              3:17.00    2:55.54        
                  36.98     1:21.82 (44.84)     2:15.16 (53.34)     2:55.54 (40.38)
 46 Baez, Frank A             16 TRS-MR               2:37.60    2:56.46        
                  35.86     1:20.88 (45.02)     2:15.59 (54.71)     2:56.46 (40.87)
 47 Finnegan, Harry M         13 COND-MR              2:58.33    2:57.14        
                  41.50     1:26.28 (44.78)     2:15.24 (48.96)     2:57.14 (41.90)
 48 Bialik, Richie G          18 COND-MR              3:06.16    3:00.78        
                  37.07     1:23.22 (46.15)   2:24.08 (1:00.86)     3:00.78 (36.70)
 49 Kelley, Pavel M           15 COND-MR              3:14.41    3:03.30        
                  39.43     1:23.53 (44.10)     2:20.05 (56.52)     3:03.30 (43.25)
 50 Ceasar, Max L             14 TRS-MR               3:00.37    3:04.54        
                  42.31     1:27.20 (44.89)     2:25.09 (57.89)     3:04.54 (39.45)
 51 Kondratyev, Anton         13 SVY-NJ               3:08.95    3:06.93        
                  43.31     1:29.77 (46.46)     2:25.75 (55.98)     3:06.93 (41.18)
 52 Morris, Ryan M            13 COND-MR              3:57.30    3:07.06        
                  42.96     1:28.45 (45.49)     2:26.38 (57.93)     3:07.06 (40.68)
 53 Lee, Kevin J              13 SHY-NJ               3:19.69    3:08.30        
                  42.21     1:29.67 (47.46)     2:29.58 (59.91)     3:08.30 (38.72)
 54 Rueda Jr., Wilmer C       14 DESC-NJ                   NT    3:18.53        
                  40.35     1:27.02 (46.67)   2:33.48 (1:06.46)     3:18.53 (45.05)
 -- Coogan, Dave A            14 TRS-MR               2:30.61        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc