Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/6/2019 11:49 AM
        2019 MR FAST Black Legends Invitational - 2/2/2019 to 2/3/2019         
                              Sanction #: 190204                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siguenciol, Gilian         8 UN-MR                  17.40      17.62        
  2 Molina, Isabella           8 LIFE-MR                18.08      18.34        
  3 Santiago, Isabela          8 UN-MR                  20.17      19.44        
  4 Young, Evangeline          7 Aquaflames-MR          20.96      20.18        
  5 Ehrenberg, Elsie           8 LIFE-MR                20.03      21.09        
  6 Adams, Kailyn C            7 DESC-NJ                27.13      22.12        
  7 Akakpo, Naomi-Simone I     7 DESC-NJ                23.52      23.19        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Molina, Isabella           8 LIFE-MR                41.19      43.31        
  2 Santiago, Isabela          8 UN-MR                  41.98      44.10        
  3 Daniel, Gaby               8 LIFE-MR                58.89      44.50        
  4 Daniel, Emma               8 LIFE-MR                45.89      44.65        
  5 Macleish, Savannah         8 LIFE-MR                48.16      47.23        
  6 Oyola, Edalene F           7 KB Makos-MR          1:01.55      58.15        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santiago, Isabela          8 UN-MR                  22.21      21.77        
  2 Daniel, Gaby               8 LIFE-MR                24.89      21.96        
  3 Daniel, Emma               8 LIFE-MR                20.89      22.62        
  4 Molina, Isabella           8 LIFE-MR                24.98      23.64        
  5 Oyola, Edalene F           7 KB Makos-MR            30.70      30.54        
 -- Park, Paisley              8 ASAP-MR                24.25         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Macleish, Savannah         8 LIFE-MR                25.89         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santiago, Isabela          8 UN-MR                  49.64      49.84        
  2 Molina, Isabella           8 LIFE-MR                51.40      50.03        
  3 Ehrenberg, Elsie           8 LIFE-MR              1:02.93      56.02        
 -- Young, Evangeline          7 Aquaflames-MR          47.66         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santiago, Isabela          8 UN-MR                  27.20      25.90        
  2 Daniel, Emma               8 LIFE-MR                22.89      26.05        
  3 Macleish, Savannah         8 LIFE-MR                21.89      31.35        
 -- Molina, Isabella           8 LIFE-MR                34.29         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tremeer, Calla S           8 ASAP-MR                   NT    1:03.80        
  2 Molina, Isabella           8 LIFE-MR              1:00.89    1:11.73        
 -- Adams, Kailyn C            7 DESC-NJ                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Ehrenberg, Elsie           8 LIFE-MR              1:14.18         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Akakpo, Naomi-Simone I     7 DESC-NJ                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siguenciol, Gilian         8 UN-MR                  20.27      18.90        
  2 Ehrenberg, Elsie           8 LIFE-MR                26.89      24.86        
 -- Adams, Kailyn C            7 DESC-NJ                44.53         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Young, Evangeline          7 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Santiago, Isabela          8 UN-MR                  21.97         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Akakpo, Naomi-Simone I     7 DESC-NJ                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Molina, Isabella           8 LIFE-MR              1:06.15    1:00.76        
  2 Macleish, Savannah         8 LIFE-MR              1:02.36    1:07.09        
 -- Park, Paisley              8 ASAP-MR                59.86         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Tremeer, Calla S           8 ASAP-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Daniel, Emma               8 LIFE-MR              1:35.89         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carss, Lola A             10 ASAP-MR                33.50      33.81        
  2 Cherfils, Miyah           10 BKR-MR                 36.87      35.22        
  3 Ehrenberg, Margo L        10 LIFE-MR                37.08      37.20        
  4 Scoloveno, Giuliana       10 Aquaflames-MR          37.95      37.45        
  5 Linares, Lina M           10 KB Makos-MR            36.05      37.47        
  6 Siguenciol, Gilian         8 UN-MR                  38.45      38.24        
  7 Smith, Jaida               9 KB Makos-MR            37.89      38.64        
  8 Barran, Emily R           10 KB Makos-MR            38.65      38.76        
  9 Garcia, Jaydi M           10 KB Makos-MR            38.00      39.35        
 10 Molina, Isabella           8 LIFE-MR                41.19      42.76        
 11 Monacelli, Grayson        10 ASAP-MR                47.75      45.98        
 12 Tremeer, Calla S           8 ASAP-MR                   NT      46.62        
 13 Parnell, Zindzi A          9 FAST-MR                   NT      48.46        
 14 Loaiza, Giselle I         10 DESC-NJ                46.98      48.84        
 15 Gholson, Ava C             9 ASAP-MR                53.78      55.46        
 16 Antonson, Tallulah P       8 ASAP-MR                54.82      55.99        
 17 Unger, Madeline           10 ASAP-MR                56.28    1:02.11        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carss, Lola A             10 ASAP-MR              1:21.72    1:19.69        
                  36.81     1:19.69 (42.88)                                        
  2 Linares, Lina M           10 KB Makos-MR          1:22.49    1:24.39        
                  40.77     1:24.39 (43.62)                                        
  3 Smith, Jaida               9 KB Makos-MR          1:23.86    1:24.67        
                  41.76     1:24.67 (42.91)                                        
  4 Garcia, Jaydi M           10 KB Makos-MR          1:27.80    1:25.05        
                  41.17     1:25.05 (43.88)                                        
  5 Barran, Emily R           10 KB Makos-MR          1:27.48    1:28.24        
                  41.63     1:28.24 (46.61)                                        
  6 Guerrero, Lily            10 CAS-MR               1:28.61    1:29.14        
                  43.73     1:29.14 (45.41)                                        
  7 Tremeer, Calla S           8 ASAP-MR              1:41.45    1:43.14        
                  47.78     1:43.14 (55.36)                                        
  8 Parnell, Zindzi A          9 FAST-MR                   NT    1:47.10        
                  51.81     1:47.10 (55.29)                                        
  9 Pilo, Jemma                9 ASAP-MR              1:49.44    1:47.19        
                  49.97     1:47.19 (57.22)                                        
 10 Park, Paisley              8 ASAP-MR              2:00.67    1:47.31        
                  49.55     1:47.31 (57.76)                                        
 11 Monacelli, Grayson        10 ASAP-MR                   NT    1:49.62        
                  50.59     1:49.62 (59.03)                                        
 12 Selib, June               10 ASAP-MR              1:49.95    1:53.51        
                  53.77     1:53.51 (59.74)                                        
 13 Antonson, Tallulah P       8 ASAP-MR                   NT    1:58.23        
                  53.02   1:58.23 (1:05.21)                                        
 14 Oyola, Edalene F           7 KB Makos-MR          2:04.31    2:06.66        
                2:18.18         2:06.66 ( )                                        
 15 Unger, Madeline           10 ASAP-MR                   NT    2:11.23        
                1:02.33   2:11.23 (1:08.90)                                        
 16 Gholson, Ava C             9 ASAP-MR              2:19.32    2:22.00        
                1:03.56   2:22.00 (1:18.44)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carss, Lola A             10 ASAP-MR              3:02.66    2:44.11        
                  35.82     1:19.53 (43.71)     2:04.28 (44.75)     2:44.11 (39.83)
  2 Linares, Lina M           10 KB Makos-MR          3:12.12    3:02.00        
                  42.72     1:30.15 (47.43)     2:17.10 (46.95)     3:02.00 (44.90)
  3 Smith, Jaida               9 KB Makos-MR          3:09.93    3:03.72        
                  41.22     1:29.02 (47.80)   3:04.03 (1:35.01)         3:03.72 ( )
  4 Barran, Emily R           10 KB Makos-MR          3:11.56    3:08.17        
                  42.91     1:30.85 (47.94)     2:21.61 (50.76)     3:08.17 (46.56)
  5 Garcia, Jaydi M           10 KB Makos-MR          3:02.62    3:09.12        
                  43.05     1:31.09 (48.04)     2:16.97 (45.88)     3:09.12 (52.15)
  6 Unger, Madeline           10 ASAP-MR                   NT    3:20.89        
                  59.81   2:11.57 (1:11.76)   3:20.43 (1:08.86)      3:20.89 (0.46)
  7 Tremeer, Calla S           8 ASAP-MR                   NT    3:30.45        
                  45.82     1:41.40 (55.58)     2:37.63 (56.23)     3:30.45 (52.82)
  8 Parnell, Zindzi A          9 FAST-MR                   NT    3:47.99        
                  49.61     1:47.99 (58.38)   2:50.20 (1:02.21)     3:47.99 (57.79)
  9 Selib, June               10 ASAP-MR                   NT    3:57.86        
                  52.38   1:55.06 (1:02.68)   2:58.47 (1:03.41)     3:57.86 (59.39)
 10 Antonson, Tallulah P       8 ASAP-MR                   NT    4:11.94        
                  52.71   1:59.02 (1:06.31)   3:07.26 (1:08.24)   4:11.94 (1:04.68)
 11 Gholson, Ava C             9 ASAP-MR                   NT    4:38.56        
                  56.69   2:13.36 (1:16.67)   3:30.17 (1:16.81)   4:38.56 (1:08.39)
 -- Monacelli, Grayson        10 ASAP-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                2:58.48                             3:58.32 ( )                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cherfils, Miyah           10 BKR-MR                 42.88      39.75        
  2 Carss, Lola A             10 ASAP-MR                40.51      40.50        
  3 Scoloveno, Giuliana       10 Aquaflames-MR          38.56      41.84        
  4 Ehrenberg, Margo L        10 LIFE-MR                37.67      43.75        
  5 Barran, Emily R           10 KB Makos-MR            48.67      46.62        
  6 Linares, Lina M           10 KB Makos-MR            47.61      46.65        
  7 Antonson, Tallulah P       8 ASAP-MR              1:11.69      48.72        
  8 Garcia, Jaydi M           10 KB Makos-MR            49.67      48.96        
  9 Monacelli, Grayson        10 ASAP-MR                49.87      49.11        
 10 Gholson, Ava C             9 ASAP-MR                56.02      56.42        
 11 Tremeer, Calla S           8 ASAP-MR                   NT      58.07        
 12 Parnell, Zindzi A          9 FAST-MR                   NT    1:00.10        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carss, Lola A             10 ASAP-MR              1:31.77    1:27.91        
                  42.62     1:27.91 (45.29)                                        
  2 Guerrero, Lily            10 CAS-MR               1:46.21    1:37.09        
  3 Smith, Jaida               9 KB Makos-MR          1:46.83    1:42.43        
                  50.18     1:42.43 (52.25)                                        
  4 Pilo, Jemma                9 ASAP-MR              1:53.86    1:44.13        
                  49.72     1:44.13 (54.41)                                        
  5 Barran, Emily R           10 KB Makos-MR          1:50.95    1:47.10        
                  51.99     1:47.10 (55.11)                                        
  6 Park, Paisley              8 ASAP-MR                   NT    1:48.52        
                  52.63     1:48.52 (55.89)                                        
  7 Monacelli, Grayson        10 ASAP-MR                   NT    1:53.88        
  8 Linares, Lina M           10 KB Makos-MR          1:54.88    1:55.73        
                  57.57     1:55.73 (58.16)                                        
  9 Tremeer, Calla S           8 ASAP-MR                   NT    2:00.56        
                  59.20   2:00.56 (1:01.36)                                        
 10 Parnell, Zindzi A          9 FAST-MR                   NT    2:10.44        
                1:03.03   2:10.44 (1:07.41)                                        
 11 Unger, Madeline           10 ASAP-MR                   NT    2:27.91        
                1:11.45   2:27.91 (1:16.46)                                        
 -- Antonson, Tallulah P       8 ASAP-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Gholson, Ava C             9 ASAP-MR              2:12.21         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                1:01.55        DQ (1:08.78)                                        
 -- Selib, June               10 ASAP-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                1:00.28        DQ (1:02.76)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Selib, June               10 ASAP-MR                54.62      53.59        
  2 Smith, Jaida               9 KB Makos-MR            57.55      54.31        
  3 Guerrero, Lily            10 CAS-MR                 55.27      54.56        
  4 Monacelli, Grayson        10 ASAP-MR              1:13.47    1:09.62        
 -- Antonson, Tallulah P       8 ASAP-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Unger, Madeline           10 ASAP-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Barran, Emily R           10 KB Makos-MR            56.23         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Parnell, Zindzi A          9 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Pilo, Jemma                9 ASAP-MR                57.84         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Gholson, Ava C             9 ASAP-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Fiona A             9 BKR-MR               1:46.62    1:44.64        
                  49.46     1:44.64 (55.18)                                        
  2 Carss, Lola A             10 ASAP-MR                   NT    1:54.20        
                  53.19   1:54.20 (1:01.01)                                        
  3 Smith, Jaida               9 KB Makos-MR          1:54.75    1:55.69        
                  55.82     1:55.69 (59.87)                                        
 -- Escobar, Wendy N           9 DESC-NJ                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
                1:13.71                                                            
 -- Parnell, Zindzi A          9 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:15.75        DQ (1:20.19)                                        
 -- Loaiza, Giselle I         10 DESC-NJ                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                1:04.95        DQ (1:16.90)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ehrenberg, Margo L        10 LIFE-MR                42.86      42.11        
  2 Linares, Lina M           10 KB Makos-MR            47.33      48.26        
  3 Smith, Jaida               9 KB Makos-MR            52.12      50.58        
  4 Garcia, Jaydi M           10 KB Makos-MR            45.93      50.98        
  5 Monacelli, Grayson        10 ASAP-MR                59.97      56.79        
  6 Parnell, Zindzi A          9 FAST-MR                   NT      58.50        
 -- Unger, Madeline           10 ASAP-MR              1:09.38         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Gholson, Ava C             9 ASAP-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Antonson, Tallulah P       8 ASAP-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Loaiza, Giselle I         10 DESC-NJ                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Cherfils, Miyah           10 BKR-MR                 43.84         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Barran, Emily R           10 KB Makos-MR            51.54         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carss, Lola A             10 ASAP-MR                   NT    1:40.53        
                  46.61     1:40.53 (53.92)                                        
  2 Garcia, Jaydi M           10 KB Makos-MR               NT    1:46.56        
                  51.50     1:46.56 (55.06)                                        
  3 Linares, Lina M           10 KB Makos-MR          1:41.00    1:51.58        
                  53.91     1:51.58 (57.67)                                        
  4 Pilo, Jemma                9 ASAP-MR                   NT    2:18.93        
                1:04.51   2:18.93 (1:14.42)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carss, Lola A             10 ASAP-MR              1:30.73    1:30.55        
                  39.09     1:30.55 (51.46)                                        
  2 Ehrenberg, Margo L        10 LIFE-MR              1:42.80    1:33.03        
                  42.84     1:33.03 (50.19)                                        
  3 Linares, Lina M           10 KB Makos-MR          1:45.10    1:36.15        
                  46.37     1:36.15 (49.78)                                        
  4 Garcia, Jaydi M           10 KB Makos-MR          1:45.00    1:42.03        
                  49.32     1:42.03 (52.71)                                        
  5 Monacelli, Grayson        10 ASAP-MR              2:05.36    1:59.21        
                  50.95   1:59.21 (1:08.26)                                        
  6 Antonson, Tallulah P       8 ASAP-MR              2:13.81    2:12.69        
                1:06.04   2:12.69 (1:06.65)                                        
 -- Tremeer, Calla S           8 ASAP-MR              1:54.50         DQ        
      Arms past hipline - breast
                  51.98        DQ (1:02.02)                                        
 -- Escobar, Wendy N           9 DESC-NJ                   NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick - breast
                  59.47        DQ (1:21.96)                                        
 -- Smith, Jaida               9 KB Makos-MR          1:45.25         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  48.26          DQ (51.91)                                        
 -- Gholson, Ava C             9 ASAP-MR              2:23.58         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:00.14        DQ (1:22.72)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ha, Kara                  12 LIFE-MR                29.12      29.76        
  2 Wiggins, Alayla           12 KB Makos-MR            29.64      30.30        
  3 Almanzar, Liberty         12 UN-MR                  29.59      30.45        
  4 Chatfield, Elizabeth N    12 CAS-MR                 30.21      30.51        
  5 Clarke, Kristina A        11 CAS-MR                 31.57      31.06        
  6 Province, Shaye L         12 ASAP-MR                31.87      32.03        
  7 Glace, Leilani G          11 BKR-MR                    NT      33.41        
  8 Tan, Chloe H              11 ASAP-MR                35.60      34.00        
  9 Sanchez, Amya             12 UN-MR                  33.87      34.11        
 10 Lewis, Maeve              11 LIFE-MR                35.93      34.34        
 11 Ng, Juliane W             12 BKR-MR                 33.38      34.60        
 12 Champagnie, Chanel        12 KB Makos-MR            34.12      35.15        
 13 Little, Kaylynn D         11 KB Makos-MR            38.38      36.98        
 14 Hidalgo, Ivanka           11 UN-MR                  37.88      38.41        
 15 Plummer, Christina E      11 ASAP-MR                42.93      39.51        
 16 Valverde, Jahani          11 KB Makos-MR            42.84      42.24        
 -- Rodriguez, Bella D        11 KB Makos-MR            34.00         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wiggins, Alayla           12 KB Makos-MR          1:05.29    1:06.18        
                  32.45     1:06.18 (33.73)                                        
  2 Clarke, Kristina A        11 CAS-MR               1:13.89    1:07.90        
                  34.03     1:07.90 (33.87)                                        
  3 Chatfield, Elizabeth N    12 CAS-MR               1:06.38    1:08.74        
                  32.46     1:08.74 (36.28)                                        
  4 Ha, Kara                  12 LIFE-MR              1:06.50    1:09.20        
                  33.49     1:09.20 (35.71)                                        
  5 Almanzar, Liberty         12 UN-MR                1:09.28    1:11.32        
                  32.79     1:11.32 (38.53)                                        
  6 Province, Shaye L         12 ASAP-MR              1:13.75    1:14.38        
                  35.43     1:14.38 (38.95)                                        
  7 Tan, Chloe H              11 ASAP-MR              1:21.11    1:15.02        
                  36.56     1:15.02 (38.46)                                        
  8 Sanchez, Amya             12 UN-MR                1:14.29    1:17.16        
                  35.27     1:17.16 (41.89)                                        
  9 Champagnie, Chanel        12 KB Makos-MR          1:16.65    1:18.49        
                  37.32     1:18.49 (41.17)                                        
 10 Lewis, Maeve              11 LIFE-MR              1:26.03    1:19.57        
                  38.10     1:19.57 (41.47)                                        
 11 Rodriguez, Bella D        11 KB Makos-MR          1:24.27    1:21.49        
                  38.41     1:21.49 (43.08)                                        
 12 Glace, Leilani G          11 BKR-MR                    NT    1:22.43        
                  37.58     1:22.43 (44.85)                                        
 13 Hidalgo, Ivanka           11 UN-MR                1:30.02    1:25.50        
                  40.00     1:25.50 (45.50)                                        
 14 Little, Kaylynn D         11 KB Makos-MR          1:28.26    1:27.75        
                  38.25     1:27.75 (49.50)                                        
 15 Valverde, Jahani          11 KB Makos-MR          1:33.15    1:37.64        
                  45.48     1:37.64 (52.16)                                        
 16 Plummer, Christina E      11 ASAP-MR              1:46.51    1:41.77        
                  46.68     1:41.77 (55.09)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wiggins, Alayla           12 KB Makos-MR          2:30.99    2:28.04        
                  33.67     1:11.65 (37.98)     1:50.66 (39.01)     2:28.04 (37.38)
  2 Chatfield, Elizabeth N    12 CAS-MR               2:23.99    2:33.00        
                  35.66     1:17.32 (41.66)     1:55.98 (38.66)     2:33.00 (37.02)
  3 Almanzar, Liberty         12 UN-MR                2:36.81    2:33.61        
                  34.97     1:14.54 (39.57)     1:55.75 (41.21)     2:33.61 (37.86)
  4 Province, Shaye L         12 ASAP-MR              2:48.66    2:39.39        
                  34.71   2:39.39 (2:04.68)                                        
  5 Champagnie, Chanel        12 KB Makos-MR          2:53.22    2:54.95        
                  38.79     1:24.96 (46.17)     2:11.26 (46.30)     2:54.95 (43.69)
  6 Little, Kaylynn D         11 KB Makos-MR          3:42.12    3:25.30        
                  39.76     1:31.43 (51.67)   3:25.10 (1:53.67)      3:25.30 (0.20)
  7 Plummer, Christina E      11 ASAP-MR              3:55.75    3:43.17        
                3:43.90         3:43.17 ( )                                        
 -- Valverde, Jahani          11 KB Makos-MR          3:30.00         DQ        
      Did not finish
                  47.55   1:48.41 (1:00.86)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ha, Kara                  12 LIFE-MR                35.10      34.47        
  2 Chatfield, Elizabeth N    12 CAS-MR                 34.44      34.53        
  3 Almanzar, Liberty         12 UN-MR                  34.72      35.63        
  4 Wiggins, Alayla           12 KB Makos-MR            36.01      35.99        
  5 Tan, Chloe H              11 ASAP-MR                42.85      38.67        
  6 Clarke, Kristina A        11 CAS-MR                 37.85      38.84        
  7 Sanchez, Amya             12 UN-MR                  39.80      41.34        
  8 Ng, Juliane W             12 BKR-MR                 48.66      41.69        
  9 Champagnie, Chanel        12 KB Makos-MR            42.27      43.57        
 10 Rodriguez, Bella D        11 KB Makos-MR            43.48      44.62        
 11 Hidalgo, Ivanka           11 UN-MR                  44.42      44.71        
 12 Lewis, Maeve              11 LIFE-MR                44.20      45.27        
 13 Little, Kaylynn D         11 KB Makos-MR            47.65      48.33        
 14 Plummer, Christina E      11 ASAP-MR                54.78      53.35        
 15 Valverde, Jahani          11 KB Makos-MR            54.56      55.72        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke, Kristina A        11 CAS-MR               1:24.19    1:20.17        
  2 Li, Claire                11 Aquaflames-MR        1:20.66    1:23.33        
  3 Kizhnerman, Noa           11 Aquaflames-MR        1:28.40    1:25.37        
  4 Chatfield, Elizabeth N    12 CAS-MR               1:15.99    1:26.25        
                  40.51     1:26.25 (45.74)                                        
  5 Sanchez, Amya             12 UN-MR                1:33.80    1:26.97        
                  41.36     1:26.97 (45.61)                                        
  6 Hidalgo, Ivanka           11 UN-MR                1:55.49    1:35.41        
                  48.16     1:35.41 (47.25)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Bella D        11 KB Makos-MR          1:39.35    1:35.43        
                  46.30     1:35.43 (49.13)                                        
  8 Little, Kaylynn D         11 KB Makos-MR          1:49.35    1:50.78        
                  51.30     1:50.78 (59.48)                                        
  9 Plummer, Christina E      11 ASAP-MR              2:01.46    1:58.76        
 10 Valverde, Jahani          11 KB Makos-MR          2:05.00    2:02.96        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ha, Kara                  12 LIFE-MR                39.38      38.81        
  2 Clarke, Kristina A        11 CAS-MR                 40.65      41.75        
  3 Province, Shaye L         12 ASAP-MR                44.02      42.89        
  4 Almanzar, Liberty         12 UN-MR                  44.33      44.06        
  5 Rodriguez, Bella D        11 KB Makos-MR            44.84      44.33        
  6 Sanchez, Amya             12 UN-MR                  44.92      44.62        
  7 Champagnie, Chanel        12 KB Makos-MR            46.30      46.98        
  8 Little, Kaylynn D         11 KB Makos-MR            46.51      47.58        
  9 Wiggins, Alayla           12 KB Makos-MR            49.52      47.84        
 10 Plummer, Christina E      11 ASAP-MR                49.91      49.31        
 11 Hidalgo, Ivanka           11 UN-MR                  56.78      53.85        
 12 Valverde, Jahani          11 KB Makos-MR          1:01.49    1:10.11        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ha, Kara                  12 LIFE-MR              1:24.53    1:24.07        
                  39.82     1:24.07 (44.25)                                        
  2 Clarke, Kristina A        11 CAS-MR               1:29.40    1:27.04        
                  41.34     1:27.04 (45.70)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Bella D        11 KB Makos-MR          1:37.60    1:36.36        
                  45.35     1:36.36 (51.01)                                        
  4 Ng, Juliane W             12 BKR-MR               1:40.24    1:39.47        
                  48.99     1:39.47 (50.48)                                        
  5 Little, Kaylynn D         11 KB Makos-MR          1:42.78    1:46.92        
                  48.27     1:46.92 (58.65)                                        
  6 Wiggins, Alayla           12 KB Makos-MR          1:50.86    1:47.24        
                  51.49     1:47.24 (55.75)                                        
  7 Plummer, Christina E      11 ASAP-MR              1:49.07    1:52.70        
                  52.06   1:52.70 (1:00.64)                                        
  8 Valverde, Jahani          11 KB Makos-MR          2:33.06    2:31.54        
                1:13.17   2:31.54 (1:18.37)                                        
 -- Lewis, Maeve              11 LIFE-MR              1:47.99         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  51.64          DQ (56.25)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ha, Kara                  12 LIFE-MR                35.66      34.66        
  2 Wiggins, Alayla           12 KB Makos-MR            36.10      34.88        
  3 Chatfield, Elizabeth N    12 CAS-MR                 33.42      35.07        
  4 Province, Shaye L         12 ASAP-MR                36.23      35.69        
  5 Li, Claire                11 Aquaflames-MR          35.54      35.82        
  6 Little, Kaylynn D         11 KB Makos-MR            41.01      41.81        
  7 Champagnie, Chanel        12 KB Makos-MR            41.15      42.37        
  8 Rodriguez, Bella D        11 KB Makos-MR            51.35      47.06        
  9 Valverde, Jahani          11 KB Makos-MR            54.85    1:06.59        
 -- Kizhnerman, Noa           11 Aquaflames-MR          45.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Province, Shaye L         12 ASAP-MR              1:29.82    1:21.52        
                  36.96     1:21.52 (44.56)                                        
  2 Chatfield, Elizabeth N    12 CAS-MR               1:23.99    1:21.60        
                  35.46     1:21.60 (46.14)                                        
  3 Tan, Chloe H              11 ASAP-MR              1:30.10    1:31.29        
                  41.98     1:31.29 (49.31)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ha, Kara                  12 LIFE-MR              1:15.13    1:15.92        
                  34.59     1:15.92 (41.33)                                        
  2 Wiggins, Alayla           12 KB Makos-MR          1:24.51    1:18.75        
                  36.17     1:18.75 (42.58)                                        
  3 Province, Shaye L         12 ASAP-MR              1:19.63    1:19.50        
                  36.39     1:19.50 (43.11)                                        
  4 Clarke, Kristina A        11 CAS-MR               1:28.78    1:19.51        
                  37.77     1:19.51 (41.74)                                        
  5 Almanzar, Liberty         12 UN-MR                1:20.53    1:22.76        
  6 Li, Claire                11 Aquaflames-MR        1:35.00    1:24.21        
  7 Chatfield, Elizabeth N    12 CAS-MR               1:19.98    1:24.59        
                  35.81     1:24.59 (48.78)                                        
  8 Sanchez, Amya             12 UN-MR                1:27.23    1:26.46        
                  40.25     1:26.46 (46.21)                                        
  9 Champagnie, Chanel        12 KB Makos-MR          1:30.76    1:29.05        
                  40.96     1:29.05 (48.09)                                        
 10 Kizhnerman, Noa           11 Aquaflames-MR        1:30.00    1:31.76        
                  43.32     1:31.76 (48.44)                                        
 11 Rodriguez, Bella D        11 KB Makos-MR          1:45.00    1:36.60        
                  47.57     1:36.60 (49.03)                                        
 12 Hidalgo, Ivanka           11 UN-MR                1:39.76    1:36.62        
                  47.19     1:36.62 (49.43)                                        
 13 Plummer, Christina E      11 ASAP-MR              2:25.54    1:48.12        
                  53.03     1:48.12 (55.09)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Province, Shaye L         12 ASAP-MR              3:08.95    2:55.55        
                  37.70     1:22.47 (44.77)     2:11.60 (49.13)     2:55.55 (43.95)
  2 Champagnie, Chanel        12 KB Makos-MR          3:18.68    3:15.19        
                  41.88     1:34.15 (52.27)     2:29.58 (55.43)     3:15.19 (45.61)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guerrero, Victoria        14 UN-MR                  26.00      25.93        
  2 Quiller, Hailey M         14 CAS-MR                 26.52      26.91        
  3 Washington, Madison L     13 CAS-MR                 28.40      28.95        
  4 Williams, Alisia          14 CAS-MR                 29.83      29.29        
  5 Bludova, Arina            13 BKR-MR                 29.78      30.55        
  6 Carss, Cali M             13 ASAP-MR                30.11      30.70        
  7 Gonzalez, Imani L         14 KB Makos-MR            30.90      32.80        
  8 Sheran, Samantha          13 ASAP-MR                34.04      33.86        
  9 Martinez, Leslie          14 KB Makos-MR            33.87      34.80        
 10 Matayev, Rebecca          13 Aquaflames-MR          45.00      43.34        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quiller, Hailey M         14 CAS-MR                 57.94      58.06        
                  27.52       58.06 (30.54)                                        
  2 Guerrero, Victoria        14 UN-MR                1:02.64    1:01.32        
                  27.87     1:01.32 (33.45)                                        
  3 Gillies, Meg              13 LIFE-MR              1:05.18    1:05.11        
                  30.67     1:05.11 (34.44)                                        
  4 Bludova, Arina            13 BKR-MR               1:04.92    1:06.21        
                  32.10     1:06.21 (34.11)                                        
  5 Carss, Cali M             13 ASAP-MR              1:08.96    1:07.11        
                  32.30     1:07.11 (34.81)                                        
  6 Williams, Alisia          14 CAS-MR               1:04.48    1:07.30        
                  31.82     1:07.30 (35.48)                                        
  7 Gonzalez, Imani L         14 KB Makos-MR          1:10.57    1:14.16        
                  35.05     1:14.16 (39.11)                                        
  8 Martinez, Leslie          14 KB Makos-MR          1:13.96    1:16.99        
                  37.02     1:16.99 (39.97)                                        
  9 Sheran, Samantha          13 ASAP-MR              1:19.46    1:20.83        
                  36.31     1:20.83 (44.52)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guerrero, Victoria        14 UN-MR                2:25.90    2:22.63        
                  30.04     1:06.72 (36.68)     1:46.87 (40.15)     2:22.63 (35.76)
  2 Gillies, Meg              13 LIFE-MR              2:26.23    2:28.06        
                  31.97     1:09.29 (37.32)     1:50.94 (41.65)     2:28.06 (37.12)
  3 Carss, Cali M             13 ASAP-MR              2:33.92    2:28.91        
                  33.50     1:11.74 (38.24)     1:51.30 (39.56)     2:28.91 (37.61)
  4 Bludova, Arina            13 BKR-MR               2:28.33    2:30.53        
                  34.19     1:12.35 (38.16)     1:52.27 (39.92)     2:30.53 (38.26)
  5 Gonzalez, Imani L         14 KB Makos-MR          2:43.94    2:48.44        
                  38.37     1:20.58 (42.21)   2:48.44 (1:27.86)                    
  6 Martinez, Leslie          14 KB Makos-MR          2:53.75    2:52.51        
                  38.37     1:21.81 (43.44)     2:07.94 (46.13)     2:52.51 (44.57)
  7 Sheran, Samantha          13 ASAP-MR              3:02.78    3:00.00        
                  37.74                             2:13.47 ( )     3:00.00 (46.53)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guerrero, Victoria        14 UN-MR                1:07.97    1:06.66        
                  31.99     1:06.66 (34.67)                                        
  2 Bludova, Arina            13 BKR-MR               1:14.12    1:14.11        
                  36.50     1:14.11 (37.61)                                        
  3 Williams, Alisia          14 CAS-MR               1:18.88    1:15.66        
                  36.53     1:15.66 (39.13)                                        
  4 Carss, Cali M             13 ASAP-MR              1:20.85    1:17.99        
                  38.31     1:17.99 (39.68)                                        
  5 Gonzalez, Imani L         14 KB Makos-MR          1:21.96    1:26.48        
                  43.07     1:26.48 (43.41)                                        
  6 Martinez, Leslie          14 KB Makos-MR          1:29.81    1:31.13        
                  43.67     1:31.13 (47.46)                                        
  7 Sheran, Samantha          13 ASAP-MR              1:32.27    1:33.92        
  8 Matayev, Rebecca          13 Aquaflames-MR        1:45.00    2:09.31        
                  59.75   2:09.31 (1:09.56)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guerrero, Victoria        14 UN-MR                2:37.74    2:30.53        
                  33.16     1:12.06 (38.90)     1:53.17 (41.11)     2:30.53 (37.36)
  2 Bludova, Arina            13 BKR-MR               2:36.65    2:37.50        
                  36.42     1:15.84 (39.42)     1:57.05 (41.21)     2:37.50 (40.45)
  3 Gillies, Meg              13 LIFE-MR              3:30.89    2:44.54        
                  37.63     1:12.56 (34.93)     2:02.50 (49.94)     2:44.54 (42.04)
  4 Gonzalez, Imani L         14 KB Makos-MR          2:57.12    3:08.48        
                  41.76     1:28.38 (46.62)     2:18.76 (50.38)     3:08.48 (49.72)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quiller, Hailey M         14 CAS-MR               1:22.46    1:21.78        
                  37.71     1:21.78 (44.07)                                        
  2 Williams, Alisia          14 CAS-MR               1:33.63    1:35.15        
                  44.08     1:35.15 (51.07)                                        
  3 Carss, Cali M             13 ASAP-MR                   NT    1:41.55        
                  48.63     1:41.55 (52.92)                                        
  4 Sheran, Samantha          13 ASAP-MR              1:48.78    1:48.23        
                  50.62     1:48.23 (57.61)                                        
  5 Gonzalez, Imani L         14 KB Makos-MR          1:38.57    1:54.87        
                  52.56   1:54.87 (1:02.31)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Washington, Madison L     13 CAS-MR               3:07.96    3:05.15        
                  41.01     1:28.90 (47.89)     2:17.95 (49.05)     3:05.15 (47.20)
  2 Carss, Cali M             13 ASAP-MR                   NT    3:51.81        
                  51.80     1:51.68 (59.88)   2:54.09 (1:02.41)     3:51.81 (57.72)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quiller, Hailey M         14 CAS-MR               1:04.55    1:03.19        
                  29.79     1:03.19 (33.40)                                        
  2 Bludova, Arina            13 BKR-MR               1:13.25    1:16.41        
                  36.77     1:16.41 (39.64)                                        
  3 Williams, Alisia          14 CAS-MR               1:23.41    1:21.28        
                  35.28     1:21.28 (46.00)                                        
  4 Carss, Cali M             13 ASAP-MR              1:31.73    1:26.47        
                  37.50     1:26.47 (48.97)                                        
  5 Sheran, Samantha          13 ASAP-MR              1:51.10    1:39.94        
                  43.53     1:39.94 (56.41)                                        
  6 Martinez, Leslie          14 KB Makos-MR          1:44.50    1:49.25        
                  47.92   1:49.25 (1:01.33)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quiller, Hailey M         14 CAS-MR               2:30.89    2:29.84        
                  30.09     1:08.69 (38.60)     1:55.75 (47.06)     2:29.84 (34.09)
  2 Guerrero, Victoria        14 UN-MR                2:38.01    2:37.90        
                  33.33     1:12.65 (39.32)     2:01.90 (49.25)     2:37.90 (36.00)
  3 Washington, Madison L     13 CAS-MR               2:43.55    2:40.21        
                  34.73                             2:04.77 ( )     2:40.21 (35.44)
  4 Bludova, Arina            13 BKR-MR               2:43.42    2:41.97        
                  34.07     1:14.08 (40.01)     2:05.98 (51.90)     2:41.97 (35.99)
  5 Carss, Cali M             13 ASAP-MR              3:05.02    2:57.63        
                  40.17     1:24.69 (44.52)     2:20.21 (55.52)     2:57.63 (37.42)
  6 Gonzalez, Imani L         14 KB Makos-MR          3:15.00    3:08.05        
                  42.50     1:27.88 (45.38)     2:25.87 (57.99)     3:08.05 (42.18)
  7 Sheran, Samantha          13 ASAP-MR              3:34.85    3:21.45        
                  44.64     1:33.67 (49.03)   2:37.22 (1:03.55)     3:21.45 (44.23)
  8 Martinez, Leslie          14 KB Makos-MR          3:42.04    3:32.38        
                  50.34     1:39.89 (49.55)   2:49.25 (1:09.36)     3:32.38 (43.13)
 
Girls 14 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brooklyn Otters-MR  'A'                                NT    2:43.76        
     1) Carss, Lola A 10                2) Selib, June 10                 
     3) Carss, Cali M 13                4) Sheran, Samantha 13            
                  42.67       59.25 (16.58)     1:34.09 (34.84)   2:43.76 (1:09.67)
  2 Kips Bay Makos-MR  'A'                            2:48.96    2:54.76        
     1) Gonzalez, Imani L 14            2) Garcia, Jaydi M 10             
     3) Martinez, Leslie 14             4) Linares, Lina M 10             
                  39.13     1:32.64 (53.51)     1:50.89 (18.25)   2:54.76 (1:03.87)
 -- Brooklyn Otters-MR  'B'                                NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #4: Arms past hipline - breast
     1) Tremeer, Calla S 8              2) Pilo, Jemma 9                  
     3) Antonson, Tallulah P 8          4) Park, Paisley 8                
                  59.10   2:01.12 (1:02.02)   3:24.23 (1:23.11)          DQ (32.22)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roberson, Kelsey P        15 DESC-NJ                26.32      25.87        
  2 Duggan, Isabella M        15 CAS-MR                 25.58      26.02        
  3 Perez, Miranda M          15 KB Makos-MR            27.27      27.47        
  4 Augustin-Orcel, Gabriell  15 BKR-MR                 28.92      28.33        
  5 Guerrero, Jasmine         16 CAS-MR                 26.48      30.32        
  6 Reed, Nia N               16 KB Makos-MR            28.01      30.89        
  7 Royal-Smith, Jaisha       16 KB Makos-MR            32.34      32.69        
  8 Sharpe, Ashley B          15 KB Makos-MR            30.88      34.68        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roberson, Kelsey P        15 DESC-NJ                58.04      57.34        
                  28.32       57.34 (29.02)                                        
  2 Augustin-Orcel, Gabriell  15 BKR-MR               1:03.34    1:00.52        
                  28.99     1:00.52 (31.53)                                        
  3 Perez, Miranda M          15 KB Makos-MR            59.46    1:01.99        
                  29.06     1:01.99 (32.93)                                        
  4 Guerrero, Jasmine         16 CAS-MR               1:04.77    1:05.44        
  5 Royal-Smith, Jaisha       16 KB Makos-MR          1:13.19    1:16.87        
                  35.31     1:16.87 (41.56)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abel, Verity R            22 NYAC-MR              1:58.05    1:58.29        
                  28.17       58.04 (29.87)     1:28.43 (30.39)     1:58.29 (29.86)
  2 Roberson, Kelsey P        15 DESC-NJ              2:13.18    2:10.81        
                  29.22     1:02.31 (33.09)     1:36.97 (34.66)     2:10.81 (33.84)
  3 Perez, Miranda M          15 KB Makos-MR          2:14.93    2:21.30        
                  30.42     1:06.35 (35.93)     1:44.38 (38.03)     2:21.30 (36.92)
  4 Guerrero, Jasmine         16 CAS-MR               2:20.95    2:21.55        
                  32.26     1:09.04 (36.78)     1:45.85 (36.81)     2:21.55 (35.70)
  5 Reed, Nia N               16 KB Makos-MR          2:32.53    2:39.22        
                  36.14     1:17.04 (40.90)     1:58.77 (41.73)     2:39.22 (40.45)
  6 Royal-Smith, Jaisha       16 KB Makos-MR          2:57.79    3:02.27        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Atsedemaryam M    16 UN-MR                  58.47    1:06.06        
                  32.34     1:06.06 (33.72)                                        
  2 Duggan, Isabella M        15 CAS-MR               1:09.91    1:08.31        
                  32.99     1:08.31 (35.32)                                        
  3 Roberson, Kelsey P        15 DESC-NJ              1:08.58    1:10.23        
                  33.86     1:10.23 (36.37)                                        
  4 Perez, Miranda M          15 KB Makos-MR          1:09.83    1:13.00        
                  34.53     1:13.00 (38.47)                                        
  5 Guerrero, Jasmine         16 CAS-MR               1:17.78    1:17.63        
  6 Reed, Nia N               16 KB Makos-MR          1:18.78    1:19.89        
                  39.57     1:19.89 (40.32)                                        
  7 Sharpe, Ashley B          15 KB Makos-MR          1:20.99    1:28.92        
                  41.55     1:28.92 (47.37)                                        
  8 Royal-Smith, Jaisha       16 KB Makos-MR          1:27.46    1:30.59        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Nia N               16 KB Makos-MR          2:49.04    2:53.34        
                  40.89     1:24.58 (43.69)     2:09.67 (45.09)     2:53.34 (43.67)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Miranda M          15 KB Makos-MR          1:15.35    1:21.02        
                  37.59     1:21.02 (43.43)                                        
  2 Royal-Smith, Jaisha       16 KB Makos-MR          1:38.33    1:40.78        
                  47.17     1:40.78 (53.61)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Miranda M          15 KB Makos-MR          2:46.72    2:57.04        
                  39.72     1:24.76 (45.04)     2:10.27 (45.51)     2:57.04 (46.77)
  2 Royal-Smith, Jaisha       16 KB Makos-MR          3:30.07    3:34.84        
                  49.38     1:43.75 (54.37)     2:39.40 (55.65)     3:34.84 (55.44)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roberson, Kelsey P        15 DESC-NJ              1:06.92    1:07.47        
                  31.23     1:07.47 (36.24)                                        
  2 Perez, Miranda M          15 KB Makos-MR          1:09.53    1:12.86        
                  32.37     1:12.86 (40.49)                                        
  3 Augustin-Orcel, Gabriell  15 BKR-MR               1:15.25    1:14.36        
  4 Guerrero, Jasmine         16 CAS-MR               1:11.67    1:16.29        
                  35.48     1:16.29 (40.81)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Atsedemaryam M    16 UN-MR                2:17.40    2:24.48        
                  30.53     1:05.90 (35.37)     1:44.93 (39.03)     2:24.48 (39.55)
  2 Duggan, Isabella M        15 CAS-MR               2:30.22    2:36.08        
                  32.34     1:10.71 (38.37)     1:51.93 (41.22)     2:36.08 (44.15)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Miranda M          15 KB Makos-MR          2:29.32    2:31.86        
                  30.29     1:08.95 (38.66)     1:55.40 (46.45)     2:31.86 (36.46)
  2 Roberson, Kelsey P        15 DESC-NJ              2:38.92    2:33.63        
                  30.79     1:09.57 (38.78)     1:57.63 (48.06)     2:33.63 (36.00)
  3 Guerrero, Jasmine         16 CAS-MR               2:38.45    2:43.12        
                  33.05     1:16.24 (43.19)     2:04.32 (48.08)     2:43.12 (38.80)
  4 Reed, Nia N               16 KB Makos-MR          2:47.53    2:50.13        
                  39.97     1:23.46 (43.49)     2:11.33 (47.87)     2:50.13 (38.80)
  5 Sharpe, Ashley B          15 KB Makos-MR          3:00.66    3:20.35        
                  41.12     1:31.76 (50.64)   2:32.57 (1:00.81)     3:20.35 (47.78)
  6 Royal-Smith, Jaisha       16 KB Makos-MR          3:15.94    3:21.69        
                  47.08     1:37.97 (50.89)     2:35.87 (57.90)     3:21.69 (45.82)
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kips Bay Makos-MR  'A'                            1:57.23    1:57.70        
     1) Royal-Smith, Jaisha 16          2) Champagnie, Chanel 12          
     3) Wiggins, Alayla 12              4) Perez, Miranda M 15            
                  32.51     1:06.93 (34.42)     1:22.25 (15.32)     1:57.70 (35.45)
 
Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kips Bay Makos-MR  'A'                            2:14.31    2:23.78        
     1) Wiggins, Alayla 12              2) Perez, Miranda M 15            
     3) Sharpe, Ashley B 15             4) Reed, Nia N 16                 
                  40.19     1:15.05 (34.86)     1:53.89 (38.84)     2:23.78 (29.89)
  2 Kips Bay Makos-MR  'B'                            2:44.98    3:00.99        
     1) Rodriguez, Kaycee 12            2) Rodriguez, Bella D 11          
     3) Royal-Smith, Jaisha 16          4) Champagnie, Chanel 12          
                1:06.29     1:41.58 (35.29)     2:30.77 (49.19)     3:00.99 (30.22)
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abney, Avien L             8 DESC-NJ                   NT      29.63        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sukhram, Tyler             8 KB Makos-MR            44.54      41.93        
  2 Carss, Jack A              8 ASAP-MR                47.51      48.06        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carss, Jack A              8 ASAP-MR                27.33      22.70        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carss, Jack A              8 ASAP-MR                55.94      57.25        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sukhram, Tyler             8 KB Makos-MR            36.22      30.56        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Carss, Jack A              8 ASAP-MR              1:17.14         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Abney, Avien L             8 DESC-NJ                   NT         DQ        
      No touch
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Carss, Jack A              8 ASAP-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Abney, Avien L             8 DESC-NJ                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sukhram, Tyler             8 KB Makos-MR          1:00.71      55.06        
 -- Carss, Jack A              8 ASAP-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santiago, Will            10 UN-MR                  31.50      31.04        
  2 Doyle, Charles             9 CAS-MR                 32.26      32.97        
  3 Karamehmedovic, Jake      10 LIFE-MR                35.59      34.92        
  4 Ha, Connor                10 LIFE-MR                35.95      35.44        
  5 Tremeer, Luke O           10 ASAP-MR                36.12      36.04        
  6 Charlot-Johnson, Alex      9 BKR-MR                 36.66      36.35        
  7 Garcia, Sebastian         10 KB Makos-MR            35.82      36.96        
  8 Tineo, Cesar A            10 KB Makos-MR            39.29      39.66        
  9 Gonzalez, Issac            9 KB Makos-MR            39.04      39.74        
 10 Hong, Orson               10 LIFE-MR                45.42      40.41        
 11 Ortiz, Willem E            9 KB Makos-MR            46.89      50.85        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santiago, Will            10 UN-MR                1:08.39    1:09.23        
                  33.41     1:09.23 (35.82)                                        
  2 Doyle, Charles             9 CAS-MR               1:17.47    1:18.46        
                  36.44     1:18.46 (42.02)                                        
  3 Berrios, Jaiden           10 LIFE-MR              1:23.43    1:21.06        
                  37.58     1:21.06 (43.48)                                        
  4 Tremeer, Luke O           10 ASAP-MR              1:22.51    1:26.19        
                  39.09     1:26.19 (47.10)                                        
  5 Garcia, Sebastian         10 KB Makos-MR          1:21.81    1:26.97        
                  42.47     1:26.97 (44.50)                                        
  6 Park, Noah                10 ASAP-MR              1:31.90    1:28.01        
                  42.15     1:28.01 (45.86)                                        
  7 Tineo, Cesar A            10 KB Makos-MR          1:30.36    1:29.89        
  8 Gonzalez, Issac            9 KB Makos-MR          1:22.76    1:34.15        
                  44.31     1:34.15 (49.84)                                        
  9 Sukhram, Tyler             8 KB Makos-MR          1:41.21    1:41.88        
 10 Carss, Jack A              8 ASAP-MR                   NT    1:48.31        
                  52.17     1:48.31 (56.14)                                        
 11 Ortiz, Willem E            9 KB Makos-MR          1:41.62    1:48.47        
                  52.30     1:48.47 (56.17)                                        
 -- Singh, Saihaj N           10 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                2:05.99                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santiago, Will            10 UN-MR                2:39.69    2:35.80        
                  33.49     1:12.11 (38.62)     1:54.57 (42.46)     2:35.80 (41.23)
  2 Berrios, Jaiden           10 LIFE-MR              3:02.46    2:49.60        
                  36.90     1:20.16 (43.26)     2:06.57 (46.41)     2:49.60 (43.03)
  3 Garcia, Sebastian         10 KB Makos-MR          2:58.82    2:57.32        
                  41.18     1:27.79 (46.61)     2:15.80 (48.01)     2:57.32 (41.52)
  4 Tremeer, Luke O           10 ASAP-MR              3:04.45    2:57.40        
                  40.12     1:27.24 (47.12)     2:14.49 (47.25)     2:57.40 (42.91)
  5 Park, Noah                10 ASAP-MR              3:08.93    3:02.24        
                  41.90     1:28.42 (46.52)     2:16.33 (47.91)     3:02.24 (45.91)
  6 Tineo, Cesar A            10 KB Makos-MR          3:28.61    3:16.16        
                  45.99   3:16.19 (2:30.20)     3:32.06 (15.87)         3:16.16 ( )
  7 Gonzalez, Issac            9 KB Makos-MR          3:37.18    3:26.13        
                1:41.94     2:35.93 (53.99)   3:39.54 (1:03.61)         3:26.13 ( )
  8 Ortiz, Willem E            9 KB Makos-MR               NT    4:13.89        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Sebastian         10 KB Makos-MR            46.06      43.94        
  2 Charlot-Johnson, Alex      9 BKR-MR                 45.95      44.24        
  3 Gonzalez, Issac            9 KB Makos-MR            49.06      50.03        
  4 Tineo, Cesar A            10 KB Makos-MR            49.42      51.09        
  5 Ortiz, Willem E            9 KB Makos-MR          1:02.94    1:06.73        
 -- Hong, Orson               10 LIFE-MR                56.61         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santiago, Will            10 UN-MR                1:20.80    1:17.59        
                  38.75     1:17.59 (38.84)                                        
  2 Doyle, Charles             9 CAS-MR               1:25.09    1:21.73        
                  39.59     1:21.73 (42.14)                                        
  3 Berrios, Jaiden           10 LIFE-MR              1:57.44    1:37.39        
  4 Park, Noah                10 ASAP-MR              1:35.58    1:37.81        
                  48.47     1:37.81 (49.34)                                        
  5 Garcia, Sebastian         10 KB Makos-MR          1:50.71    1:38.03        
                  49.17     1:38.03 (48.86)                                        
  6 Tremeer, Luke O           10 ASAP-MR              1:45.34    1:38.63        
                  47.30     1:38.63 (51.33)                                        
  7 Gonzalez, Issac            9 KB Makos-MR          2:10.54    1:56.73        
  8 Singh, Saihaj N           10 FAST-MR                   NT    2:05.07        
                1:00.28   2:05.07 (1:04.79)                                        
 -- Tineo, Cesar A            10 KB Makos-MR          1:51.35         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                1:47.90                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tremeer, Luke O           10 ASAP-MR                47.02      45.74        
  2 Doyle, Charles             9 CAS-MR                 47.91      48.20        
  3 Garcia, Sebastian         10 KB Makos-MR            50.24      48.23        
  4 Berrios, Jaiden           10 LIFE-MR                49.23      49.59        
  5 Park, Noah                10 ASAP-MR              1:01.58    1:01.91        
  6 Gonzalez, Issac            9 KB Makos-MR          1:05.27    1:03.42        
  7 Tineo, Cesar A            10 KB Makos-MR            55.90    1:03.93        
 -- Singh, Saihaj N           10 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Ortiz, Willem E            9 KB Makos-MR          1:11.41         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ha, Connor                10 LIFE-MR              1:40.43    1:34.70        
                  45.11     1:34.70 (49.59)                                        
  2 Karamehmedovic, Jake      10 LIFE-MR              1:39.89    1:36.57        
                  46.85     1:36.57 (49.72)                                        
  3 Tremeer, Luke O           10 ASAP-MR              1:46.56    1:39.91        
                  48.79     1:39.91 (51.12)                                        
  4 Doyle, Charles             9 CAS-MR               1:48.87    1:42.42        
                  50.20     1:42.42 (52.22)                                        
  5 Garcia, Sebastian         10 KB Makos-MR          1:51.47    1:48.25        
                  53.25     1:48.25 (55.00)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santiago, Will            10 UN-MR                  34.22      34.07        
  2 Doyle, Charles             9 CAS-MR                 35.41      36.43        
  3 Hong, Orson               10 LIFE-MR                53.13      42.25        
  4 Karamehmedovic, Jake      10 LIFE-MR                40.89      44.77        
  5 Tremeer, Luke O           10 ASAP-MR                55.13      47.21        
  6 Ortiz, Willem E            9 KB Makos-MR            58.39      58.42        
  7 Gonzalez, Issac            9 KB Makos-MR            47.65      58.66        
 -- Ha, Connor                10 LIFE-MR                46.86         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Tineo, Cesar A            10 KB Makos-MR            56.89         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doyle, Charles             9 CAS-MR               1:34.21    1:26.95        
                  40.04     1:26.95 (46.91)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santiago, Will            10 UN-MR                1:23.52    1:19.31        
                  35.00     1:19.31 (44.31)                                        
  2 Doyle, Charles             9 CAS-MR               1:27.34    1:25.18        
                  39.18     1:25.18 (46.00)                                        
  3 Ha, Connor                10 LIFE-MR              1:30.19    1:27.90        
                  44.79     1:27.90 (43.11)                                        
  4 Karamehmedovic, Jake      10 LIFE-MR              1:26.81    1:29.84        
                  45.34     1:29.84 (44.50)                                        
  5 Garcia, Sebastian         10 KB Makos-MR          1:37.48    1:30.48        
                  42.21     1:30.48 (48.27)                                        
  6 Tremeer, Luke O           10 ASAP-MR              1:33.66    1:32.19        
                  45.26     1:32.19 (46.93)                                        
  7 Hong, Orson               10 LIFE-MR              1:41.89    1:38.22        
                  45.44     1:38.22 (52.78)                                        
  8 Gonzalez, Issac            9 KB Makos-MR               NT    1:49.34        
                  50.61     1:49.34 (58.73)                                        
  9 Tineo, Cesar A            10 KB Makos-MR               NT    1:50.99        
                  53.18     1:50.99 (57.81)                                        
 10 Ortiz, Willem E            9 KB Makos-MR               NT    2:06.57        
                  57.77   2:06.57 (1:08.80)                                        
 -- Carss, Jack A              8 ASAP-MR              2:09.15         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  54.13                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Tyler L         12 CAS-MR                 25.94      25.95        
  2 Washington, Morgon        11 CAS-MR                 26.57      26.86        
  3 Guerrero, Javier A        12 CAS-MR                 28.42      27.73        
  4 Gorelik, Lev              11 ASAP-MR                32.12      31.85        
  5 Sprague, Teo D            12 BKR-MR                 30.71      32.10        
  6 Korsakov, Ivan            12 ASAP-MR                34.20      33.48        
  7 Korsakov, Pavel           12 ASAP-MR                33.92      33.92        
  8 Biggs, Lucas A            11 LIFE-MR                34.89      36.61        
  9 Williams, Julian          12 CAS-MR                 35.29      37.58        
 10 Del Rosario, Jaidyn E     11 KB Makos-MR            38.87      41.37        
 11 Biggs, Gabriel            11 LIFE-MR                55.89      42.12        
 12 Ortiz, William            11 KB Makos-MR            28.72      47.31        
 13 Cort, Daniel P            11 FAST-MR                49.28      48.06        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Tyler L         12 CAS-MR                 57.13      55.82        
                  26.78       55.82 (29.04)                                        
  2 Washington, Morgon        11 CAS-MR                 58.65      58.91        
                  28.40       58.91 (30.51)                                        
  3 Guerrero, Javier A        12 CAS-MR               1:01.17    1:00.97        
                  30.07     1:00.97 (30.90)                                        
  4 Nguyen, Dustin            11 KB Makos-MR          1:04.49    1:04.73        
                  30.65     1:04.73 (34.08)                                        
  5 Sprague, Teo D            12 BKR-MR               1:09.92    1:11.07        
                  33.73     1:11.07 (37.34)                                        
  6 Gorelik, Lev              11 ASAP-MR              1:17.72    1:13.82        
                  34.87     1:13.82 (38.95)                                        
  7 Korsakov, Pavel           12 ASAP-MR              1:22.33    1:16.86        
                  36.91     1:16.86 (39.95)                                        
  8 Korsakov, Ivan            12 ASAP-MR              1:26.62    1:18.18        
                  36.88     1:18.18 (41.30)                                        
  9 Biggs, Lucas A            11 LIFE-MR              1:10.89    1:26.88        
                  38.90     1:26.88 (47.98)                                        
 10 Del Rosario, Jaidyn E     11 KB Makos-MR          1:25.19    1:37.04        
                  45.30     1:37.04 (51.74)                                        
 11 Williams, Julian          12 CAS-MR               1:22.12    1:47.70        
                  49.80     1:47.70 (57.90)                                        
 12 Ortiz, William            11 KB Makos-MR          1:33.49    1:49.31        
                  50.80     1:49.31 (58.51)                                        
 13 Cort, Daniel P            11 FAST-MR              2:07.07    1:54.48        
                  54.56     1:54.48 (59.92)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Tyler L         12 CAS-MR               2:03.00    2:01.47        
                  27.46       58.89 (31.43)     1:30.83 (31.94)     2:01.47 (30.64)
  2 Washington, Morgon        11 CAS-MR               2:15.61    2:07.96        
                  28.77     1:00.84 (32.07)     1:34.54 (33.70)     2:07.96 (33.42)
  3 Nguyen, Dustin            11 KB Makos-MR          2:33.06    2:29.13        
                  31.86     1:10.34 (38.48)     1:51.71 (41.37)     2:29.13 (37.42)
  4 Del Rosario, Jaidyn E     11 KB Makos-MR          3:20.00    3:20.36        
  5 Ortiz, William            11 KB Makos-MR          3:59.35    3:37.57        
                  48.07     1:45.67 (57.60)     2:44.43 (58.76)     3:37.57 (53.14)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Washington, Morgon        11 CAS-MR                 33.94      32.58        
  2 Guerrero, Javier A        12 CAS-MR                 34.65      35.32        
  3 Sprague, Teo D            12 BKR-MR                 35.77      36.26        
  4 Williams, Julian          12 CAS-MR                 43.39      44.51        
  5 Biggs, Lucas A            11 LIFE-MR                41.89      45.04        
  6 Cort, Daniel P            11 FAST-MR              1:08.94      57.38        
  7 Ortiz, William            11 KB Makos-MR            52.01    1:00.12        
 -- Biggs, Gabriel            11 LIFE-MR              1:01.89        XDQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Tyler L         12 CAS-MR               1:05.80    1:04.33        
                  31.04     1:04.33 (33.29)                                        
  2 Novikov, Daniel A         11 Aquaflames-MR        1:26.07    1:30.19        
                  43.73     1:30.19 (46.46)                                        
  3 Del Rosario, Jaidyn E     11 KB Makos-MR          1:52.13    2:00.81        
 -- Ortiz, William            11 KB Makos-MR          1:55.93         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  58.68        DQ (1:01.35)                                        
 -- Gorelik, Lev              11 ASAP-MR              1:38.30         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                1:34.64          DQ (45.91)                                        
 -- Cort, Daniel P            11 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:01.05        DQ (1:10.57)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guerrero, Javier A        12 CAS-MR                 38.25      36.79        
  2 Washington, Morgon        11 CAS-MR                 40.22      38.23        
  3 Gorelik, Lev              11 ASAP-MR                42.06      41.92        
  4 Nguyen, Dustin            11 KB Makos-MR            47.11      44.24        
  5 Del Rosario, Jaidyn E     11 KB Makos-MR            51.91      58.23        
  6 Ortiz, William            11 KB Makos-MR          1:01.20      59.94        
 -- Cort, Daniel P            11 FAST-MR                59.44         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guerrero, Javier A        12 CAS-MR               1:20.98    1:19.25        
                  37.46     1:19.25 (41.79)                                        
  2 Korsakov, Pavel           12 ASAP-MR              1:33.12    1:32.93        
                  42.29     1:32.93 (50.64)                                        
  3 Korsakov, Ivan            12 ASAP-MR              1:43.01    1:36.28        
                  45.62     1:36.28 (50.66)                                        
  4 Nguyen, Dustin            11 KB Makos-MR          2:02.91    1:37.04        
                  46.84     1:37.04 (50.20)                                        
  5 Biggs, Lucas A            11 LIFE-MR              1:28.89    2:01.15        
                  58.17   2:01.15 (1:02.98)                                        
  6 Del Rosario, Jaidyn E     11 KB Makos-MR          1:56.46    2:02.58        
                  55.54   2:02.58 (1:07.04)                                        
  7 Cort, Daniel P            11 FAST-MR              2:25.22    2:09.84        
                1:00.42   2:09.84 (1:09.42)                                        
 -- Williams, Julian          12 CAS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  55.11          DQ (58.92)                                        
 -- Gorelik, Lev              11 ASAP-MR              1:42.42         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  45.53          DQ (52.76)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Tyler L         12 CAS-MR                 27.88      27.68        
  2 Washington, Morgon        11 CAS-MR                 31.02      30.14        
  3 Guerrero, Javier A        12 CAS-MR                 32.04      31.72        
  4 Nguyen, Dustin            11 KB Makos-MR            35.05      33.62        
  5 Gorelik, Lev              11 ASAP-MR                39.06      37.36        
  6 Ortiz, William            11 KB Makos-MR            50.66      51.63        
  7 Cort, Daniel P            11 FAST-MR                   NT    1:12.23        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Tyler L         12 CAS-MR               1:03.61    1:02.20        
                  29.09     1:02.20 (33.11)                                        
  2 Washington, Morgon        11 CAS-MR               1:14.35    1:10.20        
                  33.20     1:10.20 (37.00)                                        
  3 Nguyen, Dustin            11 KB Makos-MR          1:22.32    1:25.62        
                  38.45     1:25.62 (47.17)                                        
 -- Korsakov, Pavel           12 ASAP-MR              1:29.20         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  38.94          DQ (49.29)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Tyler L         12 CAS-MR               1:05.07    1:05.79        
                  30.12     1:05.79 (35.67)                                        
  2 Washington, Morgon        11 CAS-MR               1:10.97    1:08.69        
                  32.77     1:08.69 (35.92)                                        
  3 Guerrero, Javier A        12 CAS-MR               1:12.31    1:08.81        
                  33.62     1:08.81 (35.19)                                        
  4 Nguyen, Dustin            11 KB Makos-MR          1:22.09    1:19.42        
  5 Gorelik, Lev              11 ASAP-MR              1:28.42    1:26.72        
                  40.50     1:26.72 (46.22)                                        
  6 Novikov, Daniel A         11 Aquaflames-MR        1:30.00    1:33.26        
                  42.72     1:33.26 (50.54)                                        
 -- Cort, Daniel P            11 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                1:09.08          DQ (59.89)                                        
 -- Del Rosario, Jaidyn E     11 KB Makos-MR               NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  52.08          DQ (55.24)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Tyler L         12 CAS-MR               2:27.58    2:20.22        
                  28.26     1:04.54 (36.28)     1:48.02 (43.48)     2:20.22 (32.20)
  2 Nguyen, Dustin            11 KB Makos-MR          2:50.44    2:58.24        
                  37.05     1:20.89 (43.84)     2:15.73 (54.84)     2:58.24 (42.51)
 -- Korsakov, Ivan            12 ASAP-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  45.07     1:34.43 (49.36)     2:31.07 (56.64)          DQ (45.84)
 -- Gorelik, Lev              11 ASAP-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
                  42.57     1:33.14 (50.57)     2:31.21 (58.07)          DQ (44.86)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Joseph K        14 CAS-MR                 25.66      25.33        
  2 Paraison, Nelson          14 DESC-NJ                25.47      25.60        
  3 Haskins, Alade            14 CAS-MR                 25.68      25.70        
  4 Dagnogo, Ousman           13 CAS-MR                 25.75      26.02        
  5 Siudzinski, William C     13 ASAP-MR                26.31      26.53        
  6 StClair, Avery H          13 BKR-MR                 27.38      27.89        
  7 Ehrenberg, Ben D          13 ASAP-MR                28.05      27.96        
  8 Panucci, Daniel           14 BKR-MR                 28.26      28.04        
  9 Graves, Gideon C          14 BKR-MR                 29.05      28.07        
 10 Pineda, Joaquin M         14 UN-MR                  29.85      29.49        
 11 DeLeon, Ismeal R          14 KB Makos-MR            29.68      30.41        
 12 Cunas, Christian D        13 DESC-NJ                30.78      31.16        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Joseph K        14 CAS-MR                 56.36      55.28        
                  27.09       55.28 (28.19)                                        
  2 Siudzinski, William C     13 ASAP-MR                59.22      56.80        
                  26.96       56.80 (29.84)                                        
  3 Haskins, Alade            14 CAS-MR                 58.22      57.35        
                  27.39       57.35 (29.96)                                        
  4 Dagnogo, Ousman           13 CAS-MR                 59.30      58.38        
                  27.89       58.38 (30.49)                                        
  5 Panucci, Daniel           14 BKR-MR               1:00.48    1:00.31        
                  29.22     1:00.31 (31.09)                                        
  6 Ehrenberg, Ben D          13 ASAP-MR              1:06.95    1:01.57        
  7 StClair, Avery H          13 BKR-MR               1:01.77    1:01.60        
                  29.81     1:01.60 (31.79)                                        
  8 Brown, Bryson             13 CAS-MR               1:04.20    1:04.42        
  9 Graves, Gideon C          14 BKR-MR               1:03.75    1:05.69        
 10 DeLeon, Ismeal R          14 KB Makos-MR          1:05.16    1:06.22        
 11 Pineda, Joaquin M         14 UN-MR                1:11.27    1:07.39        
 12 Hong, Oliver              13 LIFE-MR              1:26.23    1:13.80        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panucci, Daniel           14 BKR-MR               2:11.22    2:10.43        
                  30.38     1:02.88 (32.50)     1:37.15 (34.27)     2:10.43 (33.28)
  2 Siudzinski, William C     13 ASAP-MR              2:18.54    2:11.16        
                  30.09     1:02.69 (32.60)     1:37.26 (34.57)     2:11.16 (33.90)
  3 StClair, Avery H          13 BKR-MR               2:20.50    2:18.91        
                  31.61     1:06.11 (34.50)     1:42.01 (35.90)     2:18.91 (36.90)
  4 Ehrenberg, Ben D          13 ASAP-MR                   NT    2:24.97        
                  31.51     1:08.59 (37.08)     1:47.76 (39.17)     2:24.97 (37.21)
  5 Pineda, Joaquin M         14 UN-MR                2:32.32    2:29.10        
                  32.46     1:08.56 (36.10)     1:48.20 (39.64)     2:29.10 (40.90)
  6 DeLeon, Ismeal R          14 KB Makos-MR          2:33.71    2:31.08        
                  33.44     1:12.21 (38.77)     1:53.25 (41.04)     2:31.08 (37.83)
  7 Brown, Bryson             13 CAS-MR               2:30.59    2:31.61        
                  32.84     1:10.80 (37.96)     1:51.72 (40.92)     2:31.61 (39.89)
  8 Hong, Oliver              13 LIFE-MR              3:10.09    2:53.48        
                  39.59     1:23.36 (43.77)     2:10.21 (46.85)     2:53.48 (43.27)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Joseph K        14 CAS-MR               1:08.26    1:05.93        
                  31.83     1:05.93 (34.10)                                        
  2 Dagnogo, Ousman           13 CAS-MR               1:07.97    1:06.90        
                  32.25     1:06.90 (34.65)                                        
  3 Siudzinski, William C     13 ASAP-MR              1:20.79    1:10.79        
                  34.43     1:10.79 (36.36)                                        
  4 Ehrenberg, Ben D          13 ASAP-MR              1:20.17    1:13.68        
  5 Pineda, Joaquin M         14 UN-MR                1:27.43    1:20.23        
                  38.56     1:20.23 (41.67)                                        
  6 DeLeon, Ismeal R          14 KB Makos-MR          1:17.53    1:22.44        
                  40.33     1:22.44 (42.11)                                        
 -- Zang, Derek               13 Aquaflames-MR        1:22.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Haskins, Alade            14 CAS-MR               1:09.40         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  33.28          DQ (35.83)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haskins, Alade            14 CAS-MR               1:14.46    1:12.52        
                  34.38     1:12.52 (38.14)                                        
  2 Dagnogo, Ousman           13 CAS-MR               1:16.59    1:17.33        
                  36.49     1:17.33 (40.84)                                        
  3 Siudzinski, William C     13 ASAP-MR              1:19.36    1:18.46        
                  36.75     1:18.46 (41.71)                                        
  4 StClair, Avery H          13 BKR-MR               1:20.05    1:19.58        
                  37.74     1:19.58 (41.84)                                        
  5 Thompson, Joseph K        14 CAS-MR               1:18.97    1:20.03        
                  37.98     1:20.03 (42.05)                                        
  6 Ehrenberg, Ben D          13 ASAP-MR              1:28.06    1:24.37        
                  38.64     1:24.37 (45.73)                                        
  7 Brown, Bryson             13 CAS-MR               1:31.89    1:29.57        
                  42.44     1:29.57 (47.13)                                        
  8 Pineda, Joaquin M         14 UN-MR                1:31.90    1:31.57        
                  41.86     1:31.57 (49.71)                                        
  9 Hong, Oliver              13 LIFE-MR              2:01.89    1:36.96        
                  47.15     1:36.96 (49.81)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siudzinski, William C     13 ASAP-MR                   NT    2:48.61        
                  38.17     1:22.35 (44.18)     2:05.95 (43.60)     2:48.61 (42.66)
  2 StClair, Avery H          13 BKR-MR               2:53.82    2:52.80        
                  38.90     1:21.97 (43.07)     2:06.71 (44.74)     2:52.80 (46.09)
  3 Paraison, Nelson          14 DESC-NJ              3:12.78    2:58.97        
                  40.42     1:22.70 (42.28)     2:08.74 (46.04)     2:58.97 (50.23)
  4 Zang, Derek               13 Aquaflames-MR        2:55.00    3:24.14        
                  44.30     1:35.69 (51.39)     2:30.05 (54.36)     3:24.14 (54.09)
  5 Cunas, Christian D        13 DESC-NJ                   NT    3:30.73        
                  46.49     1:40.88 (54.39)     2:36.34 (55.46)     3:30.73 (54.39)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dagnogo, Ousman           13 CAS-MR               1:02.83    1:01.08        
                  27.87     1:01.08 (33.21)                                        
  2 Thompson, Joseph K        14 CAS-MR               1:04.80    1:03.74        
                  30.01     1:03.74 (33.73)                                        
  3 Haskins, Alade            14 CAS-MR               1:07.14    1:05.36        
                  30.05     1:05.36 (35.31)                                        
  4 Siudzinski, William C     13 ASAP-MR              1:10.08    1:07.13        
                  30.56     1:07.13 (36.57)                                        
  5 Ehrenberg, Ben D          13 ASAP-MR              1:43.37    1:20.04        
                  36.22     1:20.04 (43.82)                                        
  6 DeLeon, Ismeal R          14 KB Makos-MR          1:24.65    1:28.87        
                  41.73     1:28.87 (47.14)                                        
  7 Hong, Oliver              13 LIFE-MR              1:55.89    1:32.72        
                  42.07     1:32.72 (50.65)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dagnogo, Ousman           13 CAS-MR                    NT    2:28.92        
                  29.89     1:05.24 (35.35)     1:45.31 (40.07)     2:28.92 (43.61)
  2 Ehrenberg, Ben D          13 ASAP-MR                   NT    3:18.71        
                  38.25     1:29.16 (50.91)     2:24.99 (55.83)     3:18.71 (53.72)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siudzinski, William C     13 ASAP-MR              2:30.83    2:27.69        
                  30.09     1:09.11 (39.02)     1:53.22 (44.11)     2:27.69 (34.47)
  2 Panucci, Daniel           14 BKR-MR               2:31.78    2:28.58        
                1:12.12     1:55.82 (43.70)     2:28.76 (32.94)         2:28.58 ( )
  3 StClair, Avery H          13 BKR-MR               2:39.75    2:34.72        
                  34.64     1:15.37 (40.73)     1:58.75 (43.38)     2:34.72 (35.97)
  4 Ehrenberg, Ben D          13 ASAP-MR              2:53.08    2:37.51        
                  34.60     1:13.54 (38.94)     2:03.19 (49.65)     2:37.51 (34.32)
  5 Cunas, Christian D        13 DESC-NJ              3:33.02    2:52.59        
                  35.76     1:18.69 (42.93)     2:14.33 (55.64)     2:52.59 (38.26)
  6 DeLeon, Ismeal R          14 KB Makos-MR          2:59.00    2:56.66        
                  37.34     1:21.80 (44.46)   2:23.63 (1:01.83)     2:56.66 (33.03)
  7 Pineda, Joaquin M         14 UN-MR                2:55.80    2:58.03        
                  38.01     1:23.21 (45.20)     2:20.21 (57.00)     2:58.03 (37.82)
 
Boys 14 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brooklyn Otters-MR  'A'                           3:03.24    2:19.05        
     1) Ehrenberg, Ben D 13             2) Siudzinski, William C 13       
     3) Sylvester, Tau 13               4) Tremeer, Luke O 10             
                  26.21     1:02.91 (36.70)     1:44.32 (41.41)     2:19.05 (34.73)
  2 Kips Bay Makos-MR  'A'                            2:23.83    2:27.20        
     1) Garcia, Sebastian 10            2) Tineo, Cesar A 10              
     3) Gonzalez, Issac 9               4) DeLeon, Ismeal R 14            
                  31.04     1:12.94 (41.90)     1:55.10 (42.16)     2:27.20 (32.10)
 
Boys 14 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brooklyn Otters-MR  'A'                                NT    2:27.91        
     1) Sylvester, Tau 13               2) Tremeer, Luke O 10             
     3) Siudzinski, William C 13        4) Ehrenberg, Ben D 13            
                  43.59     1:30.69 (47.10)     1:59.62 (28.93)     2:27.91 (28.29)
  2 Kips Bay Makos-MR  'A'                            2:55.52    3:06.75        
     1) DeLeon, Ismeal R 14             2) Garcia, Sebastian 10           
     3) Gonzalez, Issac 9               4) Tineo, Cesar A 10              
                  37.93     1:27.29 (49.36)     2:26.91 (59.62)     3:06.75 (39.84)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Hyun S               32 NYAC-MR                21.26      22.08        
  2 Roach, Nathaniel A        16 KB Makos-MR            22.96      23.40        
  3 Diarra, Mohammed          17 CAS-MR                 24.45      24.03        
  3 Frankenfeld, Kevin P      29 NYAC-MR                20.82      24.03        
  5 Paldi, Ethan J            16 CAS-MR                 24.36      24.24        
  6 Vizhco, Dexter H          15 CAS-MR                 24.31      24.80        
  7 Dagnogo, Mohamed          15 CAS-MR                 25.32      25.55        
  8 Barnes, Justin            17 KB Makos-MR            25.64      25.64        
  9 Cohen, Sasha Cohen        15 BKR-MR                 26.03      25.74        
 10 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       15 CAS-MR                 25.58      25.80        
 11 Peralta, Hector           17 KB Makos-MR            25.88      26.78        
 12 Cabrera, Adrian           17 KB Makos-MR            26.50      27.01        
 13 Garcia, Alberto           15 CAS-MR                 24.90      27.08        
 14 Vasquez, Darlin           18 KB Makos-MR            27.27      27.33        
 15 Nunez, Yordy              16 KB Makos-MR            29.53      28.54        
 16 Veras, Wilson             19 KB Makos-MR            29.54      31.01        
 17 Etienne, Joshua T         15 ASAP-MR                33.31      34.47        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roach, Nathaniel A        16 KB Makos-MR            49.86      50.59        
                  24.29       50.59 (26.30)                                        
  2 Diarra, Mohammed          17 CAS-MR                 52.81      52.97        
                  25.00       52.97 (27.97)                                        
  3 Vizhco, Dexter H          15 CAS-MR                 53.42      54.33        
                  26.30       54.33 (28.03)                                        
  4 Spring, Eli N             15 BKR-MR                 54.19      55.05        
  5 Wozniak, Robert G         15 Aquaflames-MR          58.63      56.17        
                  26.43       56.17 (29.74)                                        
  6 Pinkhasov, David          16 Aquaflames-MR          59.68      56.59        
  7 Dagnogo, Mohamed          15 CAS-MR                 57.49      58.33        
                  28.08       58.33 (30.25)                                        
  8 Barnes, Justin            17 KB Makos-MR            57.05      58.55        
                  59.47           58.55 ( )                                        
  9 Garcia, Alberto           15 CAS-MR                 59.98      58.70        
                  28.16       58.70 (30.54)                                        
 10 Peralta, Hector           17 KB Makos-MR            59.67    1:03.87        
                  28.50     1:03.87 (35.37)                                        
 11 Morse, Steven L           17 DESC-NJ                57.90    1:05.56        
                  29.28     1:05.56 (36.28)                                        
 12 Etienne, Joshua T         15 ASAP-MR                   NT    1:35.84        
                  38.63     1:35.84 (57.21)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roach, Nathaniel A        16 KB Makos-MR          1:53.28    1:52.53        
                  26.50       55.03 (28.53)     1:23.82 (28.79)     1:52.53 (28.71)
  2 Spring, Eli N             15 BKR-MR               1:59.89    2:02.43        
                  27.90       59.15 (31.25)     1:31.28 (32.13)     2:02.43 (31.15)
  3 Garcia, Alberto           15 CAS-MR               2:11.99    2:06.27        
                  29.11     1:01.42 (32.31)     1:34.05 (32.63)     2:06.27 (32.22)
  4 Barnes, Justin            17 KB Makos-MR          2:14.72    2:17.29        
                  29.35   2:19.72 (1:50.37)         2:17.29 ( )                    
  5 Etienne, Joshua T         15 ASAP-MR                   NT    2:37.45        
  6 Peralta, Hector           17 KB Makos-MR          2:29.83    2:40.56        
                  34.00   1:57.99 (1:23.99)     2:40.78 (42.79)         2:40.56 ( )
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frankenfeld, Kevin P      29 NYAC-MR                50.59      59.10        
                  28.61       59.10 (30.49)                                        
  2 Roach, Nathaniel A        16 KB Makos-MR          1:03.33    1:00.65        
                  29.37     1:00.65 (31.28)                                        
  3 Vizhco, Dexter H          15 CAS-MR               1:02.41    1:01.25        
                  30.15     1:01.25 (31.10)                                        
  4 Cohen, Sasha Cohen        15 BKR-MR               1:01.22    1:02.23        
                  30.14     1:02.23 (32.09)                                        
  5 Garcia, Alberto           15 CAS-MR               1:10.09    1:07.97        
                  32.75     1:07.97 (35.22)                                        
  6 Barnes, Justin            17 KB Makos-MR          1:11.31    1:10.34        
  7 Paldi, Ethan J            16 CAS-MR                    NT    1:11.22        
                  34.36     1:11.22 (36.86)                                        
  8 Dagnogo, Mohamed          15 CAS-MR               1:13.06    1:14.00        
                  36.77     1:14.00 (37.23)                                        
  9 Cabrera, Adrian           17 KB Makos-MR          1:15.23    1:15.79        
 10 Peralta, Hector           17 KB Makos-MR          1:16.79    1:20.37        
                  39.39     1:20.37 (40.98)                                        
 11 Nunez, Yordy              16 KB Makos-MR          1:22.38    1:26.17        
                  41.76     1:26.17 (44.41)                                        
 12 Veras, Wilson             19 KB Makos-MR          1:28.11    1:32.05        
                  44.00     1:32.05 (48.05)                                        
 13 Etienne, Joshua T         15 ASAP-MR                   NT    1:41.93        
                  44.91     1:41.93 (57.02)                                        
 -- Vasquez, Darlin           18 KB Makos-MR          1:15.58        XDQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  35.06          DQ (38.43)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morse, Steven L           17 DESC-NJ              2:37.92    2:35.65        
                  32.58     1:11.90 (39.32)     1:54.25 (42.35)     2:35.65 (41.40)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vizhco, Dexter H          15 CAS-MR               1:04.63    1:04.31        
                  30.58     1:04.31 (33.73)                                        
  2 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       15 CAS-MR               1:08.41    1:08.59        
                  32.67     1:08.59 (35.92)                                        
  3 Roach, Nathaniel A        16 KB Makos-MR          1:14.07    1:13.29        
                  34.73     1:13.29 (38.56)                                        
  4 Dagnogo, Mohamed          15 CAS-MR               1:14.43    1:14.05        
                  35.55     1:14.05 (38.50)                                        
  5 Pinkhasov, David          16 Aquaflames-MR        1:16.48    1:16.03        
                  36.61     1:16.03 (39.42)                                        
  6 Diarra, Mohammed          17 CAS-MR               1:16.29    1:16.32        
                  36.52     1:16.32 (39.80)                                        
  7 Morse, Steven L           17 DESC-NJ              1:17.20    1:17.23        
                  35.53     1:17.23 (41.70)                                        
  8 Barnes, Justin            17 KB Makos-MR          1:14.94    1:17.97        
                  34.88     1:17.97 (43.09)                                        
  9 Peralta, Hector           17 KB Makos-MR          1:15.31    1:19.68        
                  36.77     1:19.68 (42.91)                                        
 10 Wozniak, Robert G         15 Aquaflames-MR        1:26.51    1:21.14        
                  37.62     1:21.14 (43.52)                                        
 -- Etienne, Joshua T         15 ASAP-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  48.93          DQ (56.63)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dagnogo, Mohamed          15 CAS-MR               2:53.31    2:44.99        
                  36.69     1:19.19 (42.50)     2:04.34 (45.15)     2:44.99 (40.65)
  2 Barnes, Justin            17 KB Makos-MR          2:52.33    2:46.57        
                  36.16     1:18.10 (41.94)     2:02.76 (44.66)     2:46.57 (43.81)
  3 Peralta, Hector           17 KB Makos-MR          2:48.00    2:57.03        
                  39.71     1:24.80 (45.09)     2:13.25 (48.45)     2:57.03 (43.78)
  4 Nunez, Yordy              16 KB Makos-MR          2:59.00    3:06.23        
                  41.66     1:28.30 (46.64)     2:18.06 (49.76)     3:06.23 (48.17)
  5 Cabrera, Adrian           17 KB Makos-MR               NT    3:11.92        
                  42.07     1:30.45 (48.38)     2:21.51 (51.06)     3:11.92 (50.41)
  6 Veras, Wilson             19 KB Makos-MR          3:25.00    3:35.27        
                  45.73     1:40.81 (55.08)     2:38.66 (57.85)     3:35.27 (56.61)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roach, Nathaniel A        16 KB Makos-MR            57.83      56.91        
                  26.96       56.91 (29.95)                                        
  2 Vizhco, Dexter H          15 CAS-MR                 58.10      57.57        
                  27.33       57.57 (30.24)                                        
  3 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       15 CAS-MR                 59.57    1:00.54        
                  27.60     1:00.54 (32.94)                                        
  4 Spring, Eli N             15 BKR-MR               1:02.58    1:05.24        
  5 Garcia, Alberto           15 CAS-MR               1:07.97    1:05.52        
                  30.52     1:05.52 (35.00)                                        
  6 Diarra, Mohammed          17 CAS-MR               1:06.13    1:06.73        
                  30.14     1:06.73 (36.59)                                        
  7 Pinkhasov, David          16 Aquaflames-MR        1:35.00    1:11.46        
  8 Dagnogo, Mohamed          15 CAS-MR               1:09.95    1:12.59        
                  33.64     1:12.59 (38.95)                                        
  9 Wozniak, Robert G         15 Aquaflames-MR        1:15.00    1:19.74        
                  35.32     1:19.74 (44.42)                                        
 10 Peralta, Hector           17 KB Makos-MR          1:21.82    1:26.57        
                  37.60     1:26.57 (48.97)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       15 CAS-MR               2:15.82    2:15.89        
                  28.64     1:01.42 (32.78)     1:36.21 (34.79)     2:15.89 (39.68)
  2 Roach, Nathaniel A        16 KB Makos-MR          2:18.00    2:26.59        
                  29.09     1:03.31 (34.22)     1:42.47 (39.16)     2:26.59 (44.12)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vizhco, Dexter H          15 CAS-MR               2:10.60    2:09.85        
                  27.98     1:02.88 (34.90)     1:40.09 (37.21)     2:09.85 (29.76)
  2 Roach, Nathaniel A        16 KB Makos-MR          2:11.23    2:11.15        
                  26.65     1:01.00 (34.35)     1:40.54 (39.54)     2:11.15 (30.61)
  3 Cohen, Sasha Cohen        15 BKR-MR               2:16.12    2:15.48        
                  31.01     1:06.26 (35.25)     1:44.78 (38.52)     2:15.48 (30.70)
  4 Diarra, Mohammed          17 CAS-MR               2:30.99    2:25.65        
                  30.79     1:08.98 (38.19)     1:54.54 (45.56)     2:25.65 (31.11)
  5 Paldi, Ethan J            16 CAS-MR               2:26.84    2:26.95        
                  30.19     1:09.90 (39.71)     1:53.64 (43.74)     2:26.95 (33.31)
  6 Vasquez, Darlin           18 KB Makos-MR          2:51.09    2:54.80        
                  34.08     1:17.17 (43.09)     2:13.33 (56.16)     2:54.80 (41.47)
  7 Peralta, Hector           17 KB Makos-MR          2:40.12    2:54.88        
                  33.95     1:21.68 (47.73)     2:11.58 (49.90)     2:54.88 (43.30)
  8 Nunez, Yordy              16 KB Makos-MR          2:56.26    3:02.37        
                  39.58     1:29.16 (49.58)     2:20.07 (50.91)     3:02.37 (42.30)
 -- Etienne, Joshua T         15 ASAP-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - fly
                  50.86     1:48.94 (58.08)   2:55.39 (1:06.45)          DQ (51.14)
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cas Stingrays-MR  'A'                                  NT    1:41.44        
     1) Vizhco, Dexter H 15             2) Diarra, Mohammed 17            
     3) Dagnogo, Mohamed 15             4) Guzman-Reyes, Edgar 15         
                  25.94       40.48 (14.54)       56.28 (15.80)     1:41.44 (45.16)
  2 Kips Bay Makos-MR  'A'                            1:36.87    1:45.31        
     1) Roach, Nathaniel A 16           2) Peralta, Hector 17             
     3) Barnes, Justin 17               4) Lucre, Ethan 16                
                  27.24       56.35 (29.11)     1:22.57 (26.22)     1:45.31 (22.74)
 
Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kips Bay Makos-MR  'A'                            2:01.21    2:00.44        
     1) Cabrera, Adrian 17              2) Peralta, Hector 17             
     3) Roach, Nathaniel A 16           4) Barnes, Justin 17              
  2 Kips Bay Makos-MR  'B'                            2:15.46    2:17.40        
     1) Nguyen, Dustin 11               2) Nunez, Yordy 16                
     3) Vasquez, Darlin 18              4) Veras, Wilson 19               
 -- Brooklyn Otters-MR  'A'                                NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Butterfly kick - breast
     1) Korsakov, Pavel 12              2) Korsakov, Ivan 12              
     3) Gorelik, Lev 11                 4) Etienne, Joshua T 15           
 
Mixed 14 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kips Bay Makos-MR  'A'                            2:18.71    2:21.72        
     1) Martinez, Leslie W14            2) Linares, Lina M W10            
     3) Smith, Jaida W9                 4) Gonzalez, Imani L W14          
                  34.33     1:09.63 (35.30)     1:49.49 (39.86)     2:21.72 (32.23)
  2 Brooklyn Otters-MR  'A'                                NT    2:22.08        
     1) Sheran, Samantha W13            2) Carss, Cali M W13              
     3) Carss, Lola A W10               4) Tremeer, Calla S W8            
                  31.03     1:14.67 (43.64)     1:49.05 (34.38)     2:22.08 (33.03)
  3 Brooklyn Otters-MR  'B'                                NT    3:45.19        
     1) Gholson, Ava C W9               2) Unger, Madeline W10            
     3) Monacelli, Grayson W10          4) Antonson, Tallulah P W8        
                  55.79     1:54.17 (58.38)   3:01.00 (1:06.83)     3:45.19 (44.19)