Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/4/2019 02:35 PM
         2019 MR FLY Fran Schnarr Sprint Meet - 1/26/2019 to 1/27/2019         
                              Sanction #: 190113                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yan, Maddy                10 GATE-MR                29.50      28.96        
  2 Neal, Jolie                9 Twisters-MR            31.30      31.35        
  3 Amankwa-Jones, Isabella   10 RedTails-MR            35.80      33.28        
  4 Zhang, Emma               10 GATE-MR                32.00      33.29        
  5 Carss, Lola A             10 ASAP-MR                34.65      33.50        
  6 Brozyna, Ela               8 Twisters-MR            34.00      34.00        
  7 Man, Audrey G             10 CIY-MR                 35.64      34.59        
  8 Sandoval, Joselyn         10 RedTails-MR            35.84      34.79        
  9 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       8 Twisters-MR            38.23      35.45        
 10 Minchala, Emily D          8 FLY-MR                 36.56      35.90        
 11 Huang, Isabell             9 FLY-MR                 37.50      36.44        
 12 Sherpa, Sharon D           9 Twisters-MR            37.03      36.51        
 13 Wangmo, Karma              9 Twisters-MR            37.16      36.75        
 14 Kohm, Sienna C            10 CIY-MR                 38.85      36.79        
 15 Franks, Ellie             10 Express Swimming-MR    38.91      36.82        
 16 McNally, Jessica J         9 CIY-MR                 35.54      36.84        
 17 Alexander, Ayla S          8 Twisters-MR            38.09      36.95        
 18 Leal, Jazmine              8 RedTails-MR            40.44      37.26        
 19 Mora, Joanna E            10 Twisters-MR            38.24      37.49        
 20 Longhitano, Leana R        9 Twisters-MR            39.53      38.08        
 21 Sharma, Avika              8 Twisters-MR            39.07      38.10        
 22 Carrillo, Alexandra        9 Twisters-MR               NT      38.40        
 23 McKelvey, Elizabeth S     10 Express Swimming-MR    38.83      39.27        
 24 Sciortino, Sienna B        9 Express Swimming-MR    40.92      39.67        
 25 Hunter, Madeline J         9 Express Swimming-MR    39.11      39.75        
 26 Gyllenhammer, Kiran Adel  10 FLY-MR                 41.46      39.81        
 27 Han, Marianne H            9 FLY-MR                 38.37      40.48        
 28 SO, Hailee                 9 Express Swimming-MR    45.00      41.03        
 29 Dugarte, Andrea P          9 Twisters-MR            47.18      42.09        
 30 Kohner, Charlotte A        8 Express Swimming-MR    41.19      42.39        
 31 Pinos, Abigail            10 Twisters-MR            40.16      42.56        
 32 Rice, Lila C              10 ASAP-MR                46.26      43.72        
 33 Graham, Calliope L         8 RedTails-MR            45.09      44.41        
 34 Jones- Cimini, Aggie       8 RedTails-MR            46.95      45.72        
 35 Trinidad, Chelanny A       9 RedTails-MR            42.42      48.39        
 36 Monacelli, Grayson        10 ASAP-MR                47.75      49.03        
 37 Goldwasser, Tessa K        9 ASAP-MR                52.79      50.33        
 38 Unger, Madeline           10 ASAP-MR                   NT      56.28        
 39 Rojas, Maria V             8 RedTails-MR            53.09      57.44        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yan, Maddy                10 GATE-MR                33.00      34.77        
  2 Zhang, Emma               10 GATE-MR                36.00      37.40        
  3 Brozyna, Ela               8 Twisters-MR            39.40      39.31        
  4 Carss, Lola A             10 ASAP-MR                40.69      40.51        
  5 Kohm, Sienna C            10 CIY-MR                 44.35      40.56        
  6 Minchala, Emily D          8 FLY-MR                 44.07      40.94        
  7 Neal, Jolie                9 Twisters-MR            42.08      41.57        
  8 Sherpa, Sharon D           9 Twisters-MR            40.94      41.73        
  9 Amankwa-Jones, Isabella   10 RedTails-MR            43.47      42.59        
 10 Carrillo, Alexandra        9 Twisters-MR               NT      42.88        
 11 Sandoval, Joselyn         10 RedTails-MR            41.68      42.96        
 12 Franks, Ellie             10 Express Swimming-MR    45.19      43.71        
 13 Han, Marianne H            9 FLY-MR                 41.88      43.81        
 14 Sharma, Avika              8 Twisters-MR            44.87      44.98        
 15 Huang, Isabell             9 FLY-MR                 46.59      45.00        
 16 Wangmo, Karma              9 Twisters-MR            44.71      45.13        
 17 Campese, Jackie T          9 CIY-MR                    NT      45.38        
 18 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       8 Twisters-MR            46.68      45.46        
 19 McNally, Jessica J         9 CIY-MR                 46.56      45.71        
 20 Alexander, Ayla S          8 Twisters-MR            43.93      45.79        
 21 Mora, Joanna E            10 Twisters-MR            47.01      46.31        
 22 Dugarte, Andrea P          9 Twisters-MR            49.18      46.41        
 23 Gyllenhammer, Kiran Adel  10 FLY-MR                 43.75      47.34        
 24 Sciortino, Sienna B        9 Express Swimming-MR    52.34      47.94        
 25 Pinos, Abigail            10 Twisters-MR          1:02.38      48.15        
 26 Kohner, Charlotte A        8 Express Swimming-MR    46.37      49.65        
 27 Monacelli, Grayson        10 ASAP-MR                55.69      49.87        
 28 Graham, Calliope L         8 RedTails-MR            52.09      49.96        
 29 Leal, Jazmine              8 RedTails-MR            47.39      51.41        
 30 Hunter, Madeline J         9 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      52.10        
 31 McKelvey, Elizabeth S     10 Express Swimming-MR    50.13      52.12        
 32 Rice, Lila C              10 ASAP-MR                57.35      52.35        
 33 SO, Hailee                 9 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      53.30        
 34 Jones- Cimini, Aggie       8 RedTails-MR            57.60      55.90        
 35 Trinidad, Chelanny A       9 RedTails-MR            52.27      56.12        
 36 Rojas, Maria V             8 RedTails-MR          1:00.09    1:05.40        
 37 Goldwasser, Tessa K        9 ASAP-MR              1:05.06    1:13.09        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Emma               10 GATE-MR                40.00      41.10        
  2 Yan, Maddy                10 GATE-MR                40.00      41.67        
  3 Neal, Jolie                9 Twisters-MR            47.17      46.06        
  4 Brozyna, Ela               8 Twisters-MR            48.67      46.43        
  5 Carrillo, Alexandra        9 Twisters-MR               NT      48.66        
  6 Sharma, Avika              8 Twisters-MR            49.54      49.12        
  7 Wangmo, Karma              9 Twisters-MR            49.70      49.28        
  8 Hunter, Madeline J         9 Express Swimming-MR    49.21      49.86        
  9 Sciortino, Sienna B        9 Express Swimming-MR    49.91      50.40        
 10 Minchala, Emily D          8 FLY-MR               1:00.00      50.82        
 11 Sandoval, Joselyn         10 RedTails-MR            50.06      50.96        
 12 McNally, Jessica J         9 CIY-MR                 49.24      51.18        
 13 Huang, Isabell             9 FLY-MR                 50.97      52.49        
 14 Mora, Joanna E            10 Twisters-MR               NT      52.70        
 15 Gyllenhammer, Kiran Adel  10 FLY-MR                 54.57      53.34        
 16 Alexander, Ayla S          8 Twisters-MR            53.67      53.47        
 17 Sherpa, Sharon D           9 Twisters-MR            51.56      54.17        
 18 Trinidad, Chelanny A       9 RedTails-MR            53.58      54.21        
 19 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       8 Twisters-MR            54.89      54.44        
 20 Franks, Ellie             10 Express Swimming-MR    54.79      54.66        
 21 Carss, Lola A             10 ASAP-MR                51.77      54.81        
 22 Jones- Cimini, Aggie       8 RedTails-MR          1:00.37      55.59        
 23 Han, Marianne H            9 FLY-MR                 50.74      56.16        
 24 Amankwa-Jones, Isabella   10 RedTails-MR            59.57      56.57        
 25 Pinos, Abigail            10 Twisters-MR               NT      56.82        
 26 Campese, Jackie T          9 CIY-MR                    NT      57.81        
 27 SO, Hailee                 9 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.00      57.82        
 28 Goldwasser, Tessa K        9 ASAP-MR                58.63      57.93        
 29 Longhitano, Leana R        9 Twisters-MR            58.49    1:01.03        
 30 Kohner, Charlotte A        8 Express Swimming-MR    57.96    1:01.15        
 31 McKelvey, Elizabeth S     10 Express Swimming-MR    55.00    1:03.12        
 32 Leal, Jazmine              8 RedTails-MR          1:07.06    1:07.57        
 33 Rice, Lila C              10 ASAP-MR              1:17.69    1:12.80        
 34 Monacelli, Grayson        10 ASAP-MR              1:13.47    1:15.36        
 35 Rojas, Maria V             8 RedTails-MR          1:05.09    1:20.33        
 -- Unger, Madeline           10 ASAP-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Dugarte, Andrea P          9 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yan, Maddy                10 GATE-MR                33.00      32.52        
  2 Zhang, Emma               10 GATE-MR                36.00      37.42        
  3 Man, Audrey G             10 CIY-MR                 43.15      38.64        
  4 Neal, Jolie                9 Twisters-MR            40.26      39.45        
  5 Brozyna, Ela               8 Twisters-MR               NT      41.46        
  6 McNally, Jessica J         9 CIY-MR                 41.86      41.52        
  7 Minchala, Emily D          8 FLY-MR                 44.61      41.89        
  8 Sherpa, Sharon D           9 Twisters-MR               NT      42.90        
  9 Carss, Lola A             10 ASAP-MR                45.00      44.26        
 10 Amankwa-Jones, Isabella   10 RedTails-MR            47.01      45.28        
 11 Mora, Joanna E            10 Twisters-MR            47.37      46.37        
 12 Sandoval, Joselyn         10 RedTails-MR            46.50      47.04        
 13 Han, Marianne H            9 FLY-MR                 45.50      47.48        
 14 Wangmo, Karma              9 Twisters-MR            48.87      49.46        
 15 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       8 Twisters-MR            52.21      49.52        
 16 Franks, Ellie             10 Express Swimming-MR    50.36      50.68        
 17 Hunter, Madeline J         9 Express Swimming-MR    50.34      51.20        
 18 Leal, Jazmine              8 RedTails-MR            55.17      51.29        
 19 Pinos, Abigail            10 Twisters-MR            55.67      51.68        
 20 Kohner, Charlotte A        8 Express Swimming-MR    55.00      52.66        
 21 Graham, Calliope L         8 RedTails-MR          1:01.79      53.70        
 22 Trinidad, Chelanny A       9 RedTails-MR            54.77      54.27        
 23 McKelvey, Elizabeth S     10 Express Swimming-MR    52.75      54.85        
 24 Huang, Isabell             9 FLY-MR                 52.02      54.99        
 25 Gyllenhammer, Kiran Adel  10 FLY-MR                 57.52      55.41        
 26 Rice, Lila C              10 ASAP-MR              1:07.52      55.73        
 27 Sciortino, Sienna B        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.44      56.19        
 28 SO, Hailee                 9 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00      56.94        
 29 Alexander, Ayla S          8 Twisters-MR            50.41      58.58        
 30 Monacelli, Grayson        10 ASAP-MR                   NT      59.97        
 31 Jones- Cimini, Aggie       8 RedTails-MR          1:09.46    1:05.58        
 32 Goldwasser, Tessa K        9 ASAP-MR                   NT    1:07.04        
 33 Unger, Madeline           10 ASAP-MR                   NT    1:09.38        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yan, Maddy                10 GATE-MR              1:13.00    1:15.55        
                  34.20     1:15.55 (41.35)                                        
  2 Zhang, Emma               10 GATE-MR              1:18.00    1:20.95        
  3 Neal, Jolie                9 Twisters-MR          1:27.63    1:26.41        
                  39.53     1:26.41 (46.88)                                        
  4 Man, Audrey G             10 CIY-MR               1:31.51    1:28.56        
  5 Brozyna, Ela               8 Twisters-MR          1:30.62    1:29.25        
                  43.31     1:29.25 (45.94)                                        
  6 Carss, Lola A             10 ASAP-MR              1:35.16    1:30.73        
                  40.95     1:30.73 (49.78)                                        
  7 Minchala, Emily D          8 FLY-MR               1:32.52    1:33.23        
  8 Han, Marianne H            9 FLY-MR               1:31.70    1:34.33        
                  43.51     1:34.33 (50.82)                                        
  9 Sandoval, Joselyn         10 RedTails-MR          1:32.69    1:34.80        
                  45.95     1:34.80 (48.85)                                        
 10 Wangmo, Karma              9 Twisters-MR          1:36.95    1:34.85        
                  47.28     1:34.85 (47.57)                                        
 11 Sherpa, Sharon D           9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:35.34        
 12 McNally, Jessica J         9 CIY-MR               1:28.69    1:35.84        
                  46.32     1:35.84 (49.52)                                        
 13 Sharma, Avika              8 Twisters-MR          1:40.54    1:37.62        
 14 Huang, Isabell             9 FLY-MR               1:40.39    1:37.75        
                  48.28     1:37.75 (49.47)                                        
 15 Amankwa-Jones, Isabella   10 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:37.96        
                  41.86     1:37.96 (56.10)                                        
 16 Campese, Jackie T          9 CIY-MR               1:44.65    1:38.27        
                  41.45     1:38.27 (56.82)                                        
 17 Hunter, Madeline J         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.59    1:40.26        
                  47.98     1:40.26 (52.28)                                        
 18 Gyllenhammer, Kiran Adel  10 FLY-MR               1:40.08    1:40.65        
 19 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       8 Twisters-MR          1:45.63    1:41.00        
                  51.46     1:41.00 (49.54)                                        
 20 Franks, Ellie             10 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.00    1:43.03        
 21 Kohm, Sienna C            10 CIY-MR               1:48.21    1:43.34        
                  43.98     1:43.34 (59.36)                                        
 22 Sciortino, Sienna B        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.22    1:46.22        
 23 Kohner, Charlotte A        8 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.20    1:46.43        
                  50.44     1:46.43 (55.99)                                        
 24 Alexander, Ayla S          8 Twisters-MR          1:43.74    1:48.97        
                  49.77     1:48.97 (59.20)                                        
 25 Leal, Jazmine              8 RedTails-MR          1:48.08    1:49.41        
 26 McKelvey, Elizabeth S     10 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.18    1:55.44        
 27 Trinidad, Chelanny A       9 RedTails-MR          1:55.21    1:58.99        
                  51.92   1:58.99 (1:07.07)                                        
 28 Jones- Cimini, Aggie       8 RedTails-MR          1:59.18    2:03.42        
 29 Rice, Lila C              10 ASAP-MR              2:19.09    2:04.85        
 30 Monacelli, Grayson        10 ASAP-MR              2:09.55    2:05.36        
 31 Goldwasser, Tessa K        9 ASAP-MR              2:11.15    2:12.28        
 -- Unger, Madeline           10 ASAP-MR                   NT         DQ        
                1:06.31        DQ (1:10.36)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'              1:18.00    1:22.09        
     1) Kohm, Sienna C 10               2) Man, Audrey G 10               
     3) McNally, Jessica J 9            4) Campese, Jackie T 9            
                  42.45     1:22.09 (39.64)                                        
  2 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:20.09    1:23.45        
     1) Sandoval, Joselyn 10            2) Trinidad, Chelanny A 9         
     3) Amankwa-Jones, Isabella B 10    4) Leal, Jazmine 8                
                  46.64     1:23.45 (36.81)                                        
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:20.00    1:24.65        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Joevannie J        11 Twisters-MR            27.58      26.81        
  2 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  12 Twisters-MR            26.52      27.10        
  3 Moran, Laura A            12 GATE-MR                28.00      27.38        
  4 Leal, Ashley              12 RedTails-MR            26.82      27.43        
  5 Zhao, Felicity E          11 FLY-MR                 28.22      27.53        
  5 Trinidad, Mianny L        12 RedTails-MR            27.30      27.53        
  7 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR            28.21      27.67        
  8 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         12 Twisters-MR            28.26      28.31        
  9 Karim, Azana S            11 Twisters-MR            28.68      28.38        
 10 Loftus, Ava E             11 CIY-MR                 27.98      28.44        
 11 Liu, Aurelia A            11 Twisters-MR            28.44      28.45        
 12 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR            28.26      28.52        
 13 Torres, Cassidy A         12 Twisters-MR            28.87      28.62        
 14 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters-MR            29.38      28.65        
 15 Mendoza, Patricia G       11 FLY-MR                 28.85      28.75        
 16 Ahn, Hailey S             11 Twisters-MR            28.99      28.79        
 17 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters-MR            28.61      28.89        
 18 Pintal, Natalia           12 GATE-MR                29.00      29.08        
 19 Chang, Isabella M         12 CIY-MR                 30.04      29.21        
 20 Mullin, Allison B         12 Twisters-MR            29.04      29.25        
 21 Tenzin, Quinci R          12 Twisters-MR            29.00      29.35        
 22 Flores, Isabella          12 FLY-MR                 29.11      29.36        
 23 Li, Rachel                12 CIY-MR                 30.10      29.38        
 24 Kohm, Riley S             12 CIY-MR                 31.28      29.53        
 25 Rodriguez, Natalia R      11 FLY-MR                 29.54      30.07        
 26 Zhang, Erica A            11 GATE-MR                30.00      30.15        
 27 Lateng, Losel L           12 Twisters-MR            30.80      30.20        
 28 Rosario, Michelle D       12 RedTails-MR            30.23      30.21        
 29 Miller, Amanda D          12 CIY-MR                 31.89      30.37        
 30 Chan, Megan               12 FLY-MR                 30.29      30.84        
 31 Colombo, Kayla M          11 FLY-MR                 31.21      30.88        
 32 Lin, Angelina J           11 GATE-MR                32.00      30.97        
 33 Ng, Tiffany               12 CIY-MR                 32.09      30.99        
 34 Graham, Agatha A          11 RedTails-MR            32.63      31.23        
 35 Wong, Isabella D          11 GATE-MR                32.00      31.24        
 36 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          12 Twisters-MR            31.45      31.26        
 37 Lama, Renchhen L          12 Twisters-MR            30.90      31.30        
 38 Chun, Lina                11 GATE-MR                32.00      31.58        
 39 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   12 RedTails-MR            32.21      31.69        
 40 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       11 Twisters-MR            32.74      32.04        
 41 Kwan, Maggie              12 GATE-MR                34.00      32.15        
 42 Lin, Wenxi                11 CIY-MR                 33.19      32.21        
 43 Stephens Roll, Menna      12 RedTails-MR            33.28      32.64        
 44 Wynn Tar-Oo, Isabella A   11 Twisters-MR               NT      32.78        
 45 Bice, Ciara M             12 CIY-MR                 33.48      32.82        
 46 Ibrahim, Hana             11 Twisters-MR            33.60      32.92        
 47 Thwesakpwkde, Pearl P     12 Twisters-MR            33.25      33.35        
 48 Brydon, Miranda X         11 RedTails-MR            36.48      34.35        
 49 Hwang, Gabrielle          12 FLY-MR                 35.85      34.40        
 50 Deokaran, Anya            11 CIY-MR                 35.06      34.43        
 51 Brennan, Valentina F      11 CIY-MR                 34.38      34.58        
 52 Chen, Chiara              11 GATE-MR                36.00      35.66        
 53 Hwang, Annelise           11 FLY-MR                 36.58      36.37        
 54 Falconi, Nicole I         12 Twisters-MR            38.21      36.51        
 55 Taveras, Kaila M          11 CIY-MR                 35.84      37.26        
 56 Regan, Mollie E           11 Express Swimming-MR    39.72      38.34        
 57 Adams, Isabelle S         11 RedTails-MR            39.44      40.28        
 58 Daley, Danah P            11 RedTails-MR            46.25      40.67        
 59 Cato, Ileanna C           11 TSC-MR                 45.20      41.39        
 60 Condon, Bronwyn A         11 Twisters-MR            43.73      43.06        
 61 LI, Ivy                   11 GATE-MR                40.00      45.67        
 62 Spooner, Lucy L           11 TSC-MR                 46.52      47.66        
 63 Muth, Cindy               12 Express Swimming-MR    45.15      48.87        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  12 Twisters-MR            30.11      29.72        
  2 Leal, Ashley              12 RedTails-MR            32.14      31.46        
  3 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters-MR            31.88      31.57        
  4 Liu, Aurelia A            11 Twisters-MR            32.98      31.81        
  5 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR            33.34      31.87        
  6 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR            32.39      31.95        
  7 Moran, Laura A            12 GATE-MR                32.00      32.51        
  8 Green, Joevannie J        11 Twisters-MR            31.43      32.57        
  9 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters-MR            33.83      32.65        
  9 Ahn, Hailey S             11 Twisters-MR            33.68      32.65        
 11 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         12 Twisters-MR            33.96      32.71        
 12 Tenzin, Quinci R          12 Twisters-MR            32.58      32.84        
 13 Mullin, Allison B         12 Twisters-MR            32.92      33.03        
 14 Trinidad, Mianny L        12 RedTails-MR            32.28      33.09        
 15 Zhao, Felicity E          11 FLY-MR                 33.14      33.19        
 16 Karim, Azana S            11 Twisters-MR            34.42      33.47        
 17 Loftus, Ava E             11 CIY-MR                 33.91      34.05        
 18 Chan, Megan               12 FLY-MR                 34.64      34.27        
 19 Mendoza, Patricia G       11 FLY-MR                 35.18      34.57        
 20 Torres, Cassidy A         12 Twisters-MR            34.79      34.62        
 21 Chang, Isabella M         12 CIY-MR                 35.86      34.81        
 22 Pintal, Natalia           12 GATE-MR                35.00      35.10        
 23 Zhang, Erica A            11 GATE-MR                35.00      35.11        
 24 Lateng, Losel L           12 Twisters-MR            36.80      35.21        
 25 Flores, Isabella          12 FLY-MR                 35.97      35.36        
 26 Rodriguez, Natalia R      11 FLY-MR                 35.09      35.54        
 27 Lin, Angelina J           11 GATE-MR                37.00      35.77        
 28 Miller, Amanda D          12 CIY-MR                 38.41      35.97        
 29 Lama, Renchhen L          12 Twisters-MR            34.21      36.19        
 30 Colombo, Kayla M          11 FLY-MR                 39.03      36.71        
 31 Bice, Ciara M             12 CIY-MR                 37.31      37.12        
 32 Thwesakpwkde, Pearl P     12 Twisters-MR            40.94      37.40        
 33 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       11 Twisters-MR            39.00      37.69        
 34 Wynn Tar-Oo, Isabella A   11 Twisters-MR               NT      38.00        
 35 Chen, Chiara              11 GATE-MR                39.00      38.20        
 36 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          12 Twisters-MR            37.73      38.37        
 37 Regan, Mollie E           11 Express Swimming-MR    48.95      38.55        
 38 Brydon, Miranda X         11 RedTails-MR            42.73      38.59        
 39 Graham, Agatha A          11 RedTails-MR            39.22      39.09        
 40 Hwang, Annelise           11 FLY-MR                 44.62      39.38        
 41 Lin, Wenxi                11 CIY-MR                 39.08      39.55        
 42 Rosario, Michelle D       12 RedTails-MR            35.13      39.67        
 43 Wong, Isabella D          11 GATE-MR                37.00      39.76        
 44 Chun, Lina                11 GATE-MR                38.00      40.42        
 45 Stephens Roll, Menna      12 RedTails-MR            41.92      41.03        
 46 Deokaran, Anya            11 CIY-MR                 43.33      42.08        
 47 Hwang, Gabrielle          12 FLY-MR                 45.03      42.52        
 48 Adams, Isabelle S         11 RedTails-MR            49.49      44.36        
 49 Falconi, Nicole I         12 Twisters-MR            46.88      44.51        
 50 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   12 RedTails-MR            37.98      48.53        
 51 Condon, Bronwyn A         11 Twisters-MR            49.33      48.85        
 52 Daley, Danah P            11 RedTails-MR            51.69      48.95        
 53 Cato, Ileanna C           11 TSC-MR               1:08.00      58.59        
 54 LI, Ivy                   11 GATE-MR                47.50    1:00.63        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Cassidy A         12 Twisters-MR            35.38      35.23        
  2 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  12 Twisters-MR            34.72      35.84        
  3 Green, Joevannie J        11 Twisters-MR            37.65      35.99        
  4 Mendoza, Patricia G       11 FLY-MR                 35.52      36.00        
  5 Li, Rachel                12 CIY-MR                 38.58      37.03        
  6 Karim, Azana S            11 Twisters-MR            36.36      37.22        
  7 Liu, Aurelia A            11 Twisters-MR            38.42      37.25        
  8 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters-MR            41.55      37.26        
  9 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR            36.04      37.38        
 10 Ahn, Hailey S             11 Twisters-MR            37.97      37.42        
 11 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters-MR            38.74      37.48        
 12 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR            38.67      38.05        
 13 Wong, Isabella D          11 GATE-MR                40.00      38.38        
 14 Tenzin, Quinci R          12 Twisters-MR            39.53      38.61        
 15 Kwan, Maggie              12 GATE-MR                37.00      38.63        
 16 Rosario, Michelle D       12 RedTails-MR            39.43      38.80        
 17 Mullin, Allison B         12 Twisters-MR            39.92      38.90        
 18 Lin, Angelina J           11 GATE-MR                39.00      39.34        
 19 Moran, Laura A            12 GATE-MR                40.00      39.46        
 20 Zhao, Felicity E          11 FLY-MR                 40.09      39.55        
 21 Trinidad, Mianny L        12 RedTails-MR            41.07      39.58        
 22 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       11 Twisters-MR            41.13      40.12        
 23 Flores, Isabella          12 FLY-MR                 39.51      40.26        
 24 Lateng, Losel L           12 Twisters-MR            39.72      40.38        
 25 Colombo, Kayla M          11 FLY-MR                 42.15      40.42        
 26 Wynn Tar-Oo, Isabella A   11 Twisters-MR               NT      40.44        
 27 Pintal, Natalia           12 GATE-MR                42.00      40.49        
 28 Chan, Megan               12 FLY-MR                 40.66      40.57        
 29 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   12 RedTails-MR            40.29      40.65        
 30 Lin, Wenxi                11 CIY-MR                 41.63      41.46        
 31 Rodriguez, Natalia R      11 FLY-MR                 42.41      41.74        
 32 Ibrahim, Hana             11 Twisters-MR            42.33      41.88        
 33 Chang, Isabella M         12 CIY-MR                 42.47      41.98        
 34 Loftus, Ava E             11 CIY-MR                 42.16      43.05        
 35 Miller, Amanda D          12 CIY-MR                 44.59      43.37        
 36 Thwesakpwkde, Pearl P     12 Twisters-MR            44.13      43.61        
 37 Chun, Lina                11 GATE-MR                41.00      44.72        
 38 Falconi, Nicole I         12 Twisters-MR            46.09      44.76        
 39 Leal, Ashley              12 RedTails-MR            44.15      45.50        
 40 Graham, Agatha A          11 RedTails-MR            44.45      45.90        
 41 Chen, Chiara              11 GATE-MR                45.00      46.75        
 42 Stephens Roll, Menna      12 RedTails-MR            46.79      47.01        
 43 Adams, Isabelle S         11 RedTails-MR            46.81      47.13        
 44 Hwang, Annelise           11 FLY-MR                 49.45      47.59        
 45 Deokaran, Anya            11 CIY-MR                 48.85      47.89        
 46 Brydon, Miranda X         11 RedTails-MR            50.35      49.16        
 47 Bice, Ciara M             12 CIY-MR                 48.82      49.19        
 48 Brennan, Valentina F      11 CIY-MR                 52.94      49.43        
 49 Lama, Renchhen L          12 Twisters-MR            47.85      49.90        
 50 Daley, Danah P            11 RedTails-MR          1:00.11      50.75        
 51 Condon, Bronwyn A         11 Twisters-MR            52.42      53.31        
 52 Cato, Ileanna C           11 TSC-MR               1:02.07      54.54        
 53 Muth, Cindy               12 Express Swimming-MR    56.38      58.85        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trinidad, Mianny L        12 RedTails-MR            28.20      28.40        
  2 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  12 Twisters-MR            28.75      28.72        
  3 Zhao, Felicity E          11 FLY-MR                 29.56      29.91        
  4 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters-MR            30.61      30.35        
  5 Liu, Aurelia A            11 Twisters-MR            30.77      31.05        
  6 Mullin, Allison B         12 Twisters-MR            31.98      31.18        
  7 Ahn, Hailey S             11 Twisters-MR            31.48      31.25        
  8 Torres, Cassidy A         12 Twisters-MR            31.71      31.29        
  8 Karim, Azana S            11 Twisters-MR            30.83      31.29        
 10 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR            30.96      31.32        
 11 Green, Joevannie J        11 Twisters-MR            30.61      31.69        
 12 Loftus, Ava E             11 CIY-MR                 30.09      31.70        
 13 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR            33.66      31.75        
 14 Moran, Laura A            12 GATE-MR                32.00      31.78        
 15 Tenzin, Quinci R          12 Twisters-MR            31.17      31.89        
 16 Leal, Ashley              12 RedTails-MR            29.53      31.90        
 17 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters-MR            31.28      31.96        
 18 Lateng, Losel L           12 Twisters-MR            32.33      32.21        
 19 Mendoza, Patricia G       11 FLY-MR                 32.20      33.13        
 20 Ng, Tiffany               12 CIY-MR                 33.70      33.52        
 21 Miller, Amanda D          12 CIY-MR                 34.19      33.59        
 22 Pintal, Natalia           12 GATE-MR                36.00      33.87        
 23 Flores, Isabella          12 FLY-MR                 33.22      33.95        
 24 Chang, Isabella M         12 CIY-MR                 33.85      34.03        
 25 Rodriguez, Natalia R      11 FLY-MR                 37.65      34.12        
 26 Kohm, Riley S             12 CIY-MR                 35.50      34.26        
 27 Rosario, Michelle D       12 RedTails-MR            35.45      34.57        
 28 Bice, Ciara M             12 CIY-MR                 35.22      34.59        
 29 Graham, Agatha A          11 RedTails-MR            36.30      34.70        
 30 Lama, Renchhen L          12 Twisters-MR            33.42      34.82        
 31 Chan, Megan               12 FLY-MR                 37.89      35.07        
 32 Lin, Wenxi                11 CIY-MR                 36.71      35.09        
 33 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       11 Twisters-MR            35.45      35.18        
 34 Lin, Angelina J           11 GATE-MR                37.00      35.39        
 35 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          12 Twisters-MR            35.81      36.20        
 36 Chun, Lina                11 GATE-MR                37.00      37.72        
 37 Colombo, Kayla M          11 FLY-MR                    NT      37.73        
 38 Zhang, Erica A            11 GATE-MR                35.00      37.88        
 39 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   12 RedTails-MR            39.20      38.24        
 40 Stephens Roll, Menna      12 RedTails-MR            39.80      38.29        
 41 Ibrahim, Hana             11 Twisters-MR            41.25      39.26        
 42 Thwesakpwkde, Pearl P     12 Twisters-MR               NT      39.56        
 43 Falconi, Nicole I         12 Twisters-MR               NT      39.64        
 44 Wynn Tar-Oo, Isabella A   11 Twisters-MR               NT      40.76        
 45 Hwang, Annelise           11 FLY-MR                    NT      45.99        
 46 Brydon, Miranda X         11 RedTails-MR            48.19      46.07        
 47 Regan, Mollie E           11 Express Swimming-MR    51.15      48.63        
 48 Daley, Danah P            11 RedTails-MR            50.09      49.29        
 49 Taveras, Kaila M          11 CIY-MR                    NT      52.33        
 50 Adams, Isabelle S         11 RedTails-MR            52.96      53.51        
 51 Muth, Cindy               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00      54.69        
 52 Cato, Ileanna C           11 TSC-MR                 58.25      57.09        
 53 LI, Ivy                   11 GATE-MR                50.00      58.54        
 -- Hwang, Gabrielle          12 FLY-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  12 Twisters-MR          1:05.12    1:06.47        
                  30.02     1:06.47 (36.45)                                        
  2 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         12 Twisters-MR          1:09.43    1:07.31        
                  33.01     1:07.31 (34.30)                                        
  3 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR          1:11.58    1:08.96        
                  31.15     1:08.96 (37.81)                                        
  4 Green, Joevannie J        11 Twisters-MR          1:12.34    1:08.98        
                  31.90     1:08.98 (37.08)                                        
  5 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters-MR          1:09.94    1:09.27        
                  31.87     1:09.27 (37.40)                                        
  6 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR          1:10.98    1:09.38        
  7 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters-MR          1:09.75    1:09.85        
                  32.47     1:09.85 (37.38)                                        
  8 Liu, Aurelia A            11 Twisters-MR          1:11.77    1:10.50        
                  33.65     1:10.50 (36.85)                                        
  9 Mullin, Allison B         12 Twisters-MR          1:13.50    1:11.26        
                  33.66     1:11.26 (37.60)                                        
 10 Karim, Azana S            11 Twisters-MR          1:14.29    1:11.41        
                  33.57     1:11.41 (37.84)                                        
 11 Mendoza, Patricia G       11 FLY-MR               1:12.43    1:11.46        
                  34.79     1:11.46 (36.67)                                        
 12 Ahn, Hailey S             11 Twisters-MR          1:12.90    1:11.78        
 13 Zhao, Felicity E          11 FLY-MR               1:17.94    1:12.31        
                  33.41     1:12.31 (38.90)                                        
 14 Torres, Cassidy A         12 Twisters-MR               NT    1:12.57        
                  34.25     1:12.57 (38.32)                                        
 15 Tenzin, Quinci R          12 Twisters-MR          1:12.07    1:12.84        
                  33.58     1:12.84 (39.26)                                        
 16 Moran, Laura A            12 GATE-MR              1:10.00    1:13.07        
                  34.72     1:13.07 (38.35)                                        
 17 Trinidad, Mianny L        12 RedTails-MR          1:11.81    1:13.42        
                  31.70     1:13.42 (41.72)                                        
 18 Loftus, Ava E             11 CIY-MR               1:15.34    1:14.27        
                  33.78     1:14.27 (40.49)                                        
 19 Leal, Ashley              12 RedTails-MR          1:12.55    1:14.32        
                  31.42     1:14.32 (42.90)                                        
 20 Lateng, Losel L           12 Twisters-MR          1:13.41    1:15.08        
                  34.21     1:15.08 (40.87)                                        
 21 Chang, Isabella M         12 CIY-MR               1:21.59    1:15.80        
                  33.57     1:15.80 (42.23)                                        
 22 Rosario, Michelle D       12 RedTails-MR          1:26.16    1:15.84        
                  35.19     1:15.84 (40.65)                                        
 23 Flores, Isabella          12 FLY-MR               1:20.95    1:16.25        
                  36.59     1:16.25 (39.66)                                        
 24 Chan, Megan               12 FLY-MR               1:19.95    1:16.29        
                  34.70     1:16.29 (41.59)                                        
 25 Pintal, Natalia           12 GATE-MR              1:19.00    1:16.93        
                  37.41     1:16.93 (39.52)                                        
 26 Ng, Tiffany               12 CIY-MR               1:18.51    1:16.98        
                  35.06     1:16.98 (41.92)                                        
 27 Li, Rachel                12 CIY-MR               1:24.78    1:17.14        
                  34.81     1:17.14 (42.33)                                        
 28 Lin, Angelina J           11 GATE-MR              1:18.50    1:17.58        
                  35.06     1:17.58 (42.52)                                        
 29 Kohm, Riley S             12 CIY-MR               1:21.71    1:18.12        
                  34.51     1:18.12 (43.61)                                        
 30 Zhang, Erica A            11 GATE-MR              1:16.00    1:18.32        
                  35.48     1:18.32 (42.84)                                        
 31 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          12 Twisters-MR          1:21.07    1:18.33        
 32 Rodriguez, Natalia R      11 FLY-MR               1:26.20    1:19.00        
                  34.94     1:19.00 (44.06)                                        
 33 Lin, Wenxi                11 CIY-MR               1:22.41    1:19.72        
                  38.90     1:19.72 (40.82)                                        
 34 Miller, Amanda D          12 CIY-MR               1:23.66    1:19.98        
                  36.55     1:19.98 (43.43)                                        
 35 Wong, Isabella D          11 GATE-MR              1:17.00    1:20.18        
                  40.79     1:20.18 (39.39)                                        
 36 Graham, Agatha A          11 RedTails-MR          1:26.15    1:20.92        
                  37.24     1:20.92 (43.68)                                        
 37 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       11 Twisters-MR          1:19.74    1:21.20        
                  38.62     1:21.20 (42.58)                                        
 38 Colombo, Kayla M          11 FLY-MR                    NT    1:21.43        
                  39.09     1:21.43 (42.34)                                        
 39 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   12 RedTails-MR          1:22.76    1:22.13        
                  37.14     1:22.13 (44.99)                                        
 40 Thwesakpwkde, Pearl P     12 Twisters-MR          1:50.86    1:22.22        
                  39.73     1:22.22 (42.49)                                        
 41 Lama, Renchhen L          12 Twisters-MR          1:24.88    1:22.42        
                  32.90     1:22.42 (49.52)                                        
 42 Wynn Tar-Oo, Isabella A   11 Twisters-MR               NT    1:22.96        
                  40.90     1:22.96 (42.06)                                        
 43 Chun, Lina                11 GATE-MR              1:18.00    1:23.18        
                  39.83     1:23.18 (43.35)                                        
 44 Ibrahim, Hana             11 Twisters-MR          1:24.45    1:23.50        
                  38.62     1:23.50 (44.88)                                        
 45 Bice, Ciara M             12 CIY-MR               1:25.75    1:25.88        
                  37.25     1:25.88 (48.63)                                        
 46 Stephens Roll, Menna      12 RedTails-MR          1:42.41    1:27.56        
                  51.88     1:27.56 (35.68)                                        
 47 Falconi, Nicole I         12 Twisters-MR               NT    1:28.95        
                  43.04     1:28.95 (45.91)                                        
 48 Brydon, Miranda X         11 RedTails-MR          1:33.86    1:29.13        
                  41.44     1:29.13 (47.69)                                        
 49 Hwang, Gabrielle          12 FLY-MR                    NT    1:30.64        
                  41.52     1:30.64 (49.12)                                        
 50 Brennan, Valentina F      11 CIY-MR               1:43.42    1:32.83        
                  42.99     1:32.83 (49.84)                                        
 51 Hwang, Annelise           11 FLY-MR                    NT    1:39.08        
 52 Regan, Mollie E           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.00    1:42.39        
                  45.55     1:42.39 (56.84)                                        
 53 Taveras, Kaila M          11 CIY-MR               1:43.67    1:42.52        
 54 Daley, Danah P            11 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:44.61        
 55 Adams, Isabelle S         11 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:45.70        
 56 Muth, Cindy               12 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.09    1:52.80        
                  53.61     1:52.80 (59.19)                                        
 57 Cato, Ileanna C           11 TSC-MR               1:58.33    1:53.25        
 -- Condon, Bronwyn A         11 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
                  50.84          DQ (54.99)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'              1:15.00    1:02.32        
     1) Kohm, Riley S 12                2) Li, Rachel 12                  
     3) Loftus, Ava E 11                4) Chang, Isabella M 12           
                  33.69     1:02.32 (28.63)                                        
  2 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:03.86    1:02.46        
     1) Rosario, Michelle D 12          2) Lutchmansingh, Serena A 12     
     3) Trinidad, Mianny L 12           4) Leal, Ashley 12                
                  36.01     1:02.46 (26.45)                                        
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:14.52    1:02.81        
     1) Rodriguez, Natalia R 11         2) Mendoza, Patricia G 11         
     3) Flores, Isabella 12             4) Zhao, Felicity E 11            
                  35.11     1:02.81 (27.70)                                        
  4 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'B'                   NT    1:10.18        
     1) Lin, Wenxi 11                   2) Ng, Tiffany 12                 
     3) Miller, Amanda D 12             4) Bice, Ciara M 12               
                  43.56     1:10.18 (26.62)                                        
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                                  NT    1:11.34        
                  39.08     1:11.34 (32.26)                                        
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              1:10.09    1:13.29        
     1)                                 2) Brydon, Miranda X 11           
     3) Graham, Agatha A 11             4) Stephens Roll, Menna 12        
                  45.99     1:13.29 (27.30)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Aizel G           13 Twisters-MR            25.46      25.74        
  2 Chiang, Kylie M           13 GATE-MR                26.40      26.51        
  3 Mamak, Marisa A           14 FLY-MR                 26.24      26.77        
  4 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 Twisters-MR            26.89      26.99        
  5 Burke, Caitlin E          13 FLY-MR                 27.26      27.05        
  6 Akil, Fatine              14 GATE-MR                27.00      27.45        
  7 Liu, Laura B              14 Twisters-MR            27.42      27.63        
  8 LI, Sabrina M             13 Twisters-MR            27.97      27.66        
  9 Ambery, Shannon J         14 CIY-MR                 29.14      27.88        
 10 Marcotullio, Isabella X   14 RedTails-MR            28.58      28.12        
 11 Donlevy, Jeannie L        14 CIY-MR                 29.46      28.21        
 12 Lin, Nettie               13 FLY-MR                 27.71      28.22        
 13 Gil, Fiona G              13 Twisters-MR            29.11      28.35        
 14 Lei, Anya                 14 Twisters-MR            28.17      28.56        
 15 Brulinski, Natalia E      13 GATE-MR                28.00      28.57        
 16 Hyun, Faith               13 GATE-MR                28.00      28.78        
 17 KU, Jaein                 13 Twisters-MR            27.99      28.79        
 18 Minchala, Lesly Y         13 FLY-MR                 29.10      28.87        
 19 Lee, Pearl S              14 FLY-MR                 29.41      28.94        
 20 Karim, Ocean A            14 Twisters-MR            29.18      28.99        
 21 Auquilla, Litsi D         13 RedTails-MR            29.03      29.07        
 22 Chun, Ellie Y             13 GATE-MR                29.50      29.18        
 23 Baran, Julia              13 GATE-MR                28.50      29.19        
 24 Popp, Sofia L             14 CIY-MR                 29.52      29.28        
 25 Chang, Chloe A            14 FLY-MR                 29.33      29.46        
 26 Kang, Rachel              13 FLY-MR                 29.00      29.52        
 26 Battle, Jada J            14 FLY-MR                 28.30      29.52        
 28 Man, Abigail V            13 CIY-MR                 29.43      29.64        
 29 Marte, Ashley             13 RedTails-MR            31.07      29.80        
 30 Bacon, Marina S           13 RedTails-MR            29.99      29.93        
 31 Wong, Celina K            13 CIY-MR                 30.70      30.36        
 32 Thompson, Liyana          13 RedTails-MR            31.99      30.37        
 33 Perez, Camille T          13 CIY-MR                 31.43      30.44        
 34 Gurevich, Josefina        13 FLY-MR                 30.56      30.64        
 35 Dragan, Juliana M         13 CIY-MR                 31.08      30.73        
 36 Qian, Kirstie A           14 CIY-MR                 31.19      31.01        
 37 Lin, Grace                13 GATE-MR                30.00      31.15        
 38 Hegedus, Leda             13 RedTails-MR            31.84      31.17        
 39 Chung, Kaitlyn            14 FLY-MR                 32.19      31.46        
 40 Rattray, Autumn W         13 TSC-MR                 35.50      31.97        
 41 Celentano, Donna W        13 TSC-MR                 32.75      33.21        
 42 Perez, Nicole             14 RedTails-MR            32.14      33.23        
 43 Musslewhite, Lola         13 RedTails-MR            32.75      34.02        
 44 Shariff, Zaynah           13 GATE-MR                36.00      36.69        
 45 Boyer, Emelia C           13 TSC-MR                 56.97      45.36        
 46 Rodriguez, Laura V        13 GATE-MR                42.00      46.63        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Aizel G           13 Twisters-MR            29.40      29.83        
  2 Akil, Fatine              14 GATE-MR                30.00      30.91        
  3 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 Twisters-MR               NT      31.28        
  4 Hyun, Faith               13 GATE-MR                31.00      31.75        
  5 Marcotullio, Isabella X   14 RedTails-MR            33.12      31.91        
  6 Burke, Caitlin E          13 FLY-MR                 32.16      31.92        
  7 Gil, Fiona G              13 Twisters-MR            34.33      32.08        
  8 Lin, Nettie               13 FLY-MR                 33.24      32.95        
  9 Chiang, Kylie M           13 GATE-MR                32.00      33.04        
 10 Mamak, Marisa A           14 FLY-MR                 33.80      33.21        
 11 LI, Sabrina M             13 Twisters-MR            33.52      33.82        
 12 Ambery, Shannon J         14 CIY-MR                 38.17      33.89        
 13 KU, Jaein                 13 Twisters-MR            32.72      33.91        
 14 Auquilla, Litsi D         13 RedTails-MR            33.24      33.92        
 15 Lee, Pearl S              14 FLY-MR                 34.19      33.93        
 16 Kang, Rachel              13 FLY-MR                 36.80      34.32        
 17 Karim, Ocean A            14 Twisters-MR            34.47      34.36        
 18 Bacon, Marina S           13 RedTails-MR            34.67      34.50        
 19 Chun, Ellie Y             13 GATE-MR                36.00      34.58        
 20 Donlevy, Jeannie L        14 CIY-MR                 36.31      35.05        
 21 Minchala, Lesly Y         13 FLY-MR                 34.01      35.24        
 22 Marte, Ashley             13 RedTails-MR            36.49      35.40        
 23 Chang, Chloe A            14 FLY-MR                 35.63      35.97        
 24 Wong, Celina K            13 CIY-MR                 37.83      36.21        
 25 Hegedus, Leda             13 RedTails-MR            37.99      37.18        
 26 Thompson, Liyana          13 RedTails-MR            38.98      37.19        
 27 Musslewhite, Lola         13 RedTails-MR            37.26      37.46        
 28 Battle, Jada J            14 FLY-MR                 38.78      37.50        
 29 Gurevich, Josefina        13 FLY-MR                 38.29      39.09        
 30 Chung, Kaitlyn            14 FLY-MR                    NT      40.88        
 31 Perez, Nicole             14 RedTails-MR            39.09      42.05        
 32 Shariff, Zaynah           13 GATE-MR                40.00      44.03        
 33 Celentano, Donna W        13 TSC-MR                 45.44      47.97        
 34 Boyer, Emelia C           13 TSC-MR               1:10.35    1:09.70        
 -- Rattray, Autumn W         13 TSC-MR                 45.28         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Aizel G           13 Twisters-MR            34.72      33.89        
  2 Popp, Sofia L             14 CIY-MR                 35.13      34.39        
  3 Chiang, Kylie M           13 GATE-MR                35.00      34.99        
  4 Gil, Fiona G              13 Twisters-MR            36.52      35.63        
  5 Akil, Fatine              14 GATE-MR                34.00      35.89        
  6 Brulinski, Natalia E      13 GATE-MR                34.00      35.98        
  7 Lin, Nettie               13 FLY-MR                 35.13      36.08        
  8 LI, Sabrina M             13 Twisters-MR            36.57      36.11        
  9 Burke, Caitlin E          13 FLY-MR                 37.18      36.88        
 10 KU, Jaein                 13 Twisters-MR            35.64      37.01        
 11 Mamak, Marisa A           14 FLY-MR                 38.83      37.37        
 12 Auquilla, Litsi D         13 RedTails-MR            37.30      37.45        
 13 Donlevy, Jeannie L        14 CIY-MR                 39.93      37.73        
 14 Bacon, Marina S           13 RedTails-MR            37.87      38.03        
 15 Hegedus, Leda             13 RedTails-MR            38.54      38.60        
 16 Lin, Grace                13 GATE-MR                35.00      38.74        
 17 Karim, Ocean A            14 Twisters-MR            39.54      38.80        
 18 Kang, Rachel              13 FLY-MR                 40.61      38.95        
 19 Lee, Pearl S              14 FLY-MR                 39.10      39.30        
 20 Man, Abigail V            13 CIY-MR                 39.12      39.42        
 21 Battle, Jada J            14 FLY-MR                 41.46      39.55        
 22 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 Twisters-MR               NT      39.61        
 23 Marcotullio, Isabella X   14 RedTails-MR            41.16      39.90        
 24 Perez, Camille T          13 CIY-MR                 41.91      40.08        
 25 Thompson, Liyana          13 RedTails-MR            43.34      40.78        
 26 Chang, Chloe A            14 FLY-MR                 43.25      41.19        
 27 Minchala, Lesly Y         13 FLY-MR                 42.92      41.43        
 28 Marte, Ashley             13 RedTails-MR            42.72      42.97        
 29 Shariff, Zaynah           13 GATE-MR                43.00      43.45        
 30 Wong, Celina K            13 CIY-MR                 43.60      43.60        
 31 Rattray, Autumn W         13 TSC-MR                 47.29      43.68        
 32 Gurevich, Josefina        13 FLY-MR                 45.73      46.18        
 33 Musslewhite, Lola         13 RedTails-MR            44.10      46.30        
 34 Chung, Kaitlyn            14 FLY-MR                    NT      48.69        
 35 Perez, Nicole             14 RedTails-MR            50.79      49.17        
 36 Celentano, Donna W        13 TSC-MR                 47.51      49.30        
 37 Rodriguez, Laura V        13 GATE-MR                55.00      52.94        
 38 Boyer, Emelia C           13 TSC-MR               1:08.86    1:00.58        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Aizel G           13 Twisters-MR            27.85      27.46        
  2 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 Twisters-MR               NT      28.31        
  3 Akil, Fatine              14 GATE-MR                31.00      29.64        
  4 Mamak, Marisa A           14 FLY-MR                 29.65      30.70        
  5 LI, Sabrina M             13 Twisters-MR            31.72      30.99        
  6 Burke, Caitlin E          13 FLY-MR                 32.52      31.48        
  7 Chiang, Kylie M           13 GATE-MR                30.00      31.71        
  8 Battle, Jada J            14 FLY-MR                 33.19      31.79        
  9 Chang, Chloe A            14 FLY-MR                 36.56      31.84        
 10 Gil, Fiona G              13 Twisters-MR            32.69      32.02        
 11 Qian, Kirstie A           14 CIY-MR                 32.50      32.33        
 12 Brulinski, Natalia E      13 GATE-MR                31.00      32.38        
 13 Marcotullio, Isabella X   14 RedTails-MR            32.50      32.41        
 14 Bacon, Marina S           13 RedTails-MR            32.62      32.44        
 15 Rodriguez, Laura V        13 GATE-MR                53.00      32.45        
 16 Donlevy, Jeannie L        14 CIY-MR                 34.07      32.50        
 17 KU, Jaein                 13 Twisters-MR            31.04      32.67        
 18 Baran, Julia              13 GATE-MR                32.00      32.72        
 19 Karim, Ocean A            14 Twisters-MR            35.74      33.11        
 20 Chun, Ellie Y             13 GATE-MR                35.00      33.85        
 21 Lin, Nettie               13 FLY-MR                 36.30      34.08        
 22 Minchala, Lesly Y         13 FLY-MR                 33.48      34.33        
 23 Hyun, Faith               13 GATE-MR                31.00      34.48        
 24 Marte, Ashley             13 RedTails-MR            35.87      34.57        
 25 Musslewhite, Lola         13 RedTails-MR            34.95      34.70        
 26 Dragan, Juliana M         13 CIY-MR                 32.91      35.16        
 27 Wong, Celina K            13 CIY-MR                 36.42      35.24        
 28 Kang, Rachel              13 FLY-MR                 36.84      35.49        
 29 Thompson, Liyana          13 RedTails-MR            38.21      35.73        
 30 Hegedus, Leda             13 RedTails-MR            34.45      35.94        
 31 Chung, Kaitlyn            14 FLY-MR                    NT      36.22        
 32 Lee, Pearl S              14 FLY-MR                 38.17      36.42        
 33 Perez, Nicole             14 RedTails-MR            37.06      38.03        
 34 Rattray, Autumn W         13 TSC-MR                 39.50      38.05        
 35 Auquilla, Litsi D         13 RedTails-MR            34.34      39.23        
 36 Gurevich, Josefina        13 FLY-MR                 41.69      39.33        
 37 Celentano, Donna W        13 TSC-MR                 39.80      40.37        
 38 Shariff, Zaynah           13 GATE-MR                38.00      43.71        
 39 Boyer, Emelia C           13 TSC-MR               1:01.76      56.02        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Aizel G           13 Twisters-MR          1:03.91    1:05.19        
                  28.66     1:05.19 (36.53)                                        
  2 Akil, Fatine              14 GATE-MR              1:08.00    1:08.26        
                  30.61     1:08.26 (37.65)                                        
  3 Chiang, Kylie M           13 GATE-MR              1:07.00    1:08.38        
  4 Burke, Caitlin E          13 FLY-MR               1:11.58    1:08.46        
                  31.20     1:08.46 (37.26)                                        
  5 Gil, Fiona G              13 Twisters-MR          1:12.12    1:09.25        
                  33.84     1:09.25 (35.41)                                        
  6 LI, Sabrina M             13 Twisters-MR               NT    1:09.51        
                1:09.61         1:09.51 ( )                                        
  7 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 Twisters-MR               NT    1:09.69        
                1:09.53      1:09.69 (0.16)                                        
  8 Mamak, Marisa A           14 FLY-MR               1:12.66    1:09.80        
                  32.33     1:09.80 (37.47)                                        
  9 Lin, Nettie               13 FLY-MR               1:14.57    1:11.38        
                  33.90     1:11.38 (37.48)                                        
 10 KU, Jaein                 13 Twisters-MR          1:09.09    1:12.08        
                  33.19     1:12.08 (38.89)                                        
 11 Hyun, Faith               13 GATE-MR              1:09.00    1:12.75        
                  32.87     1:12.75 (39.88)                                        
 12 Lei, Anya                 14 Twisters-MR          1:13.26    1:12.83        
                  33.24     1:12.83 (39.59)                                        
 13 Marcotullio, Isabella X   14 RedTails-MR          1:17.06    1:12.87        
                  33.82     1:12.87 (39.05)                                        
 14 Donlevy, Jeannie L        14 CIY-MR               1:18.44    1:13.18        
                  34.31     1:13.18 (38.87)                                        
 15 Popp, Sofia L             14 CIY-MR               1:15.75    1:13.23        
                  35.85     1:13.23 (37.38)                                        
 16 Auquilla, Litsi D         13 RedTails-MR          1:13.64    1:13.56        
                  34.66     1:13.56 (38.90)                                        
 16 Bacon, Marina S           13 RedTails-MR          1:14.24    1:13.56        
                  34.75     1:13.56 (38.81)                                        
 18 Lee, Pearl S              14 FLY-MR               1:19.97    1:13.58        
                  35.08     1:13.58 (38.50)                                        
 19 Karim, Ocean A            14 Twisters-MR          1:14.24    1:13.87        
                  34.30     1:13.87 (39.57)                                        
 20 Kang, Rachel              13 FLY-MR               1:18.66    1:14.51        
                  34.93     1:14.51 (39.58)                                        
 21 Battle, Jada J            14 FLY-MR               1:18.67    1:14.92        
                  34.12     1:14.92 (40.80)                                        
 22 Chun, Ellie Y             13 GATE-MR              1:11.00    1:15.56        
                  34.74     1:15.56 (40.82)                                        
 23 Qian, Kirstie A           14 CIY-MR               1:18.70    1:15.75        
                  33.88     1:15.75 (41.87)                                        
 24 Minchala, Lesly Y         13 FLY-MR               1:20.02    1:16.15        
                  36.11     1:16.15 (40.04)                                        
 25 Baran, Julia              13 GATE-MR              1:14.00    1:16.38        
                  37.13     1:16.38 (39.25)                                        
 26 Man, Abigail V            13 CIY-MR               1:19.58    1:17.16        
 27 Hegedus, Leda             13 RedTails-MR          1:19.29    1:17.29        
                  39.34     1:17.29 (37.95)                                        
 28 Ambery, Shannon J         14 CIY-MR               1:27.09    1:17.33        
                  33.91     1:17.33 (43.42)                                        
 29 Marte, Ashley             13 RedTails-MR          1:19.57    1:18.12        
                  35.49     1:18.12 (42.63)                                        
 30 Chang, Chloe A            14 FLY-MR               1:23.31    1:18.34        
                  35.62     1:18.34 (42.72)                                        
 31 Perez, Camille T          13 CIY-MR               1:28.27    1:18.61        
 32 Lin, Grace                13 GATE-MR              1:16.00    1:19.01        
                  37.21     1:19.01 (41.80)                                        
 33 Dragan, Juliana M         13 CIY-MR               1:18.50    1:19.34        
 34 Thompson, Liyana          13 RedTails-MR          1:25.09    1:21.78        
 35 Musslewhite, Lola         13 RedTails-MR          1:29.29    1:24.03        
                  37.59     1:24.03 (46.44)                                        
 36 Gurevich, Josefina        13 FLY-MR               1:29.47    1:26.43        
                  40.62     1:26.43 (45.81)                                        
 37 Perez, Nicole             14 RedTails-MR          1:28.64    1:28.00        
                  39.35     1:28.00 (48.65)                                        
 38 Chung, Kaitlyn            14 FLY-MR                    NT    1:29.82        
                  40.79     1:29.82 (49.03)                                        
 39 Rattray, Autumn W         13 TSC-MR               1:36.07    1:30.55        
                  41.07     1:30.55 (49.48)                                        
 40 Celentano, Donna W        13 TSC-MR               1:33.18    1:34.28        
 -- Boyer, Emelia C           13 TSC-MR               2:25.47         DQ        
                  25.30        DQ (1:53.37)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:20.75    1:01.21        
     1) Kang, Rachel 13                 2) Lin, Nettie 13                 
     3) Mamak, Marisa A 14              4) Burke, Caitlin E 13            
                  34.83     1:01.21 (26.38)                                        
  2 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:07.09    1:01.49        
     1) Marcotullio, Isabella X 14      2) Bacon, Marina S 13             
     3) Auquilla, Litsi D 13            4)                                
                  33.44     1:01.49 (28.05)                                        
  3 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'              1:12.00    1:01.88        
     1) Ambery, Shannon J 14            2) Popp, Sofia L 14               
     3) Dragan, Juliana M 13            4) Donlevy, Jeannie L 14          
                  33.14     1:01.88 (28.74)                                        
  4 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              1:12.09    1:06.01        
     1) Marte, Ashley 13                2) Hegedus, Leda 13               
     3) Musslewhite, Lola 13            4) Thompson, Liyana 13            
                  35.23     1:06.01 (30.78)                                        
  5 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'B'                   NT    1:06.75        
     1) Wong, Celina K 13               2) Man, Abigail V 13              
     3) Qian, Kirstie A 14              4) Perez, Camille T 13            
                  38.05     1:06.75 (28.70)                                        
  6 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                                  NT    1:07.16        
     1) Lee, Pearl S 14                 2) Chang, Chloe A 14              
                  37.94     1:07.16 (29.22)                                        
 
Girls Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Emily F            26 NYAC-MR                24.70      24.76        
  2 Donlevy, Maggie M         15 CIY-MR                 23.32      25.01        
  3 Chen, Alanna M            15 CIY-MR                 25.38      26.47        
  4 Chau, Germayne T          15 CIY-MR                 25.95      26.49        
  5 Chan, Sarah E             15 FLY-MR                 26.11      26.70        
  6 LePique, Maya F           16 RedTails-MR            26.15      26.81        
  7 Leal, Nancy               16 RedTails-MR            26.33      26.84        
  8 Moeslinger, Natasha V     16 FLY-MR                 25.99      26.88        
  9 Cordova, Cara E           15 CIY-MR                 26.42      28.01        
 10 Ugarte, Olivia P          15 FLY-MR                 27.65      28.02        
 11 Pedersen, Frannie A       16 CIY-MR                 27.27      28.26        
 12 Donlevy, Kelly A          17 CIY-MR                 26.34      28.37        
 13 Kwon, Michelle            15 FLY-MR                 27.93      28.54        
 14 Bice, Casey C             16 CIY-MR                 26.85      28.60        
 15 Rodriguez, Andrea I       16 RedTails-MR            28.81      29.04        
 16 Barriteau, Lauren E       15 CIY-MR                 27.79      29.09        
 17 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       13 Twisters-MR            29.22      29.65        
 18 Wang, Laurie              15 FLY-MR                    NT      29.72        
 19 Dyce, Aniesha             14 ASAP-MR                29.15      29.74        
 20 Porr, Nicole M            15 FLY-MR                 29.58      29.89        
 21 Wu, Samantha              17 FLY-MR                 29.05      29.97        
 22 Carss, Cali M             13 ASAP-MR                30.82      30.11        
 23 Leung, Elli               15 FLY-MR                 28.80      30.19        
 24 Juang, Samantha           17 FLY-MR                 29.89      30.21        
 25 Lutchmansingh, Emily E    15 RedTails-MR            29.99      30.38        
 26 DiRe, Jessica R           15 CIY-MR                 31.20      30.40        
 27 Chau, Audrey A            17 CIY-MR                 29.65      32.64        
 28 Lang, Ruby B              13 ASAP-MR                   NT      33.64        
 29 Nunez, Miranda P          16 FLY-MR                 32.61      33.90        
 30 Sheran, Samantha          13 ASAP-MR                34.04      34.81        
 31 Hoffmann, Sabu            13 ASAP-MR                37.75      35.20        
 32 Giordano, Lena C          14 ASAP-MR                36.61      36.77        
 33 Hawley, Abigail E         11 ASAP-MR                41.14      42.19        
 
Girls Open 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donlevy, Maggie M         15 CIY-MR                 28.07      27.59        
  2 Chau, Germayne T          15 CIY-MR                 27.49      28.86        
  3 LePique, Maya F           16 RedTails-MR            29.66      30.40        
  4 Moeslinger, Natasha V     16 FLY-MR                 30.69      31.17        
  5 Pedersen, Frannie A       16 CIY-MR                 31.04      31.50        
  6 Leal, Nancy               16 RedTails-MR            31.60      31.60        
  7 Chan, Sarah E             15 FLY-MR                 32.29      31.90        
  8 Chen, Alanna M            15 CIY-MR                 31.52      32.00        
  9 Donlevy, Kelly A          17 CIY-MR                 30.37      32.11        
 10 Kwon, Michelle            15 FLY-MR                 31.69      32.39        
 11 Ugarte, Olivia P          15 FLY-MR                 33.05      32.68        
 12 Wang, Laurie              15 FLY-MR                    NT      32.70        
 13 Cordova, Cara E           15 CIY-MR                 32.68      33.03        
 14 Bice, Casey C             16 CIY-MR                 31.99      33.99        
 15 Porr, Nicole M            15 FLY-MR                 37.08      34.40        
 16 Wu, Samantha              17 FLY-MR                    NT      34.82        
 17 Juang, Samantha           17 FLY-MR                 35.67      34.92        
 18 Leung, Elli               15 FLY-MR                 35.21      34.97        
 19 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       13 Twisters-MR            33.56      35.18        
 20 Carss, Cali M             13 ASAP-MR                36.98      36.05        
 21 Lutchmansingh, Emily E    15 RedTails-MR            36.22      36.69        
 22 Barriteau, Lauren E       15 CIY-MR                 36.88      36.87        
 23 Rodriguez, Andrea I       16 RedTails-MR            37.78      36.93        
 24 Chau, Audrey A            17 CIY-MR                 37.79      38.49        
 25 Dyce, Aniesha             14 ASAP-MR                39.50      39.48        
 26 Lang, Ruby B              13 ASAP-MR                42.17      41.11        
 27 Giordano, Lena C          14 ASAP-MR                44.36      42.61        
 27 Nunez, Miranda P          16 FLY-MR                 41.91      42.61        
 29 Hoffmann, Sabu            13 ASAP-MR                   NT      42.86        
 30 Sheran, Samantha          13 ASAP-MR                44.91      43.20        
 
Girls Open 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cordova, Cara E           15 CIY-MR                 32.13      32.74        
  2 Ugarte, Olivia P          15 FLY-MR                 32.32      32.88        
  3 Donlevy, Maggie M         15 CIY-MR                 34.51      34.11        
  4 Moeslinger, Natasha V     16 FLY-MR                    NT      34.38        
  5 LePique, Maya F           16 RedTails-MR            35.42      35.73        
  6 Chau, Germayne T          15 CIY-MR                 34.44      36.16        
  7 Chen, Alanna M            15 CIY-MR                 36.42      36.28        
  8 Barriteau, Lauren E       15 CIY-MR                 36.31      36.88        
  9 DiRe, Jessica R           15 CIY-MR                    NT      37.10        
 10 Bice, Casey C             16 CIY-MR                 34.88      37.39        
 11 Juang, Samantha           17 FLY-MR                 38.94      38.41        
 12 Wang, Laurie              15 FLY-MR                    NT      38.46        
 13 Pedersen, Frannie A       16 CIY-MR                 38.45      38.50        
 14 Wu, Samantha              17 FLY-MR                    NT      38.57        
 15 Dyce, Aniesha             14 ASAP-MR                38.98      38.90        
 16 Porr, Nicole M            15 FLY-MR                 40.57      38.99        
 17 Donlevy, Kelly A          17 CIY-MR                 36.66      39.08        
 18 Leal, Nancy               16 RedTails-MR            38.22      39.24        
 19 Lutchmansingh, Emily E    15 RedTails-MR            39.89      39.37        
 20 Chan, Sarah E             15 FLY-MR                 38.83      39.63        
 21 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       13 Twisters-MR            40.05      40.56        
 22 Kwon, Michelle            15 FLY-MR                 41.47      40.85        
 23 Rodriguez, Andrea I       16 RedTails-MR            42.20      41.48        
 24 Hoffmann, Sabu            13 ASAP-MR                   NT      45.65        
 25 Leung, Elli               15 FLY-MR                 46.08      46.00        
 26 Lang, Ruby B              13 ASAP-MR                   NT      46.61        
 27 Carss, Cali M             13 ASAP-MR                53.50      47.26        
 28 Sheran, Samantha          13 ASAP-MR                50.06      47.54        
 29 Giordano, Lena C          14 ASAP-MR                49.12      49.07        
 30 Nunez, Miranda P          16 FLY-MR                 51.89      54.21        
 31 Hawley, Abigail E         11 ASAP-MR              1:08.87    1:04.84        
 
Girls Open 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donlevy, Maggie M         15 CIY-MR                 27.26      28.22        
  2 Leal, Nancy               16 RedTails-MR            28.53      28.63        
  3 Chau, Germayne T          15 CIY-MR                 28.13      28.84        
  4 Moeslinger, Natasha V     16 FLY-MR                    NT      29.10        
  5 Cordova, Cara E           15 CIY-MR                 29.37      29.46        
  6 Donlevy, Kelly A          17 CIY-MR                 29.22      30.25        
  7 Kwon, Michelle            15 FLY-MR                 31.27      30.33        
  8 Chen, Alanna M            15 CIY-MR                 29.69      30.48        
  9 Bice, Casey C             16 CIY-MR                 28.99      30.75        
 10 LePique, Maya F           16 RedTails-MR            31.64      31.08        
 11 Ugarte, Olivia P          15 FLY-MR                 32.72      31.26        
 12 Pedersen, Frannie A       16 CIY-MR                 31.89      31.83        
 13 Barriteau, Lauren E       15 CIY-MR                 30.63      32.03        
 14 Porr, Nicole M            15 FLY-MR                 33.60      32.15        
 15 Chan, Sarah E             15 FLY-MR                 32.35      32.94        
 16 Wang, Laurie              15 FLY-MR                    NT      33.57        
 17 Juang, Samantha           17 FLY-MR                 36.01      35.38        
 18 Rodriguez, Andrea I       16 RedTails-MR            36.40      35.48        
 19 Dyce, Aniesha             14 ASAP-MR                33.79      35.67        
 20 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       13 Twisters-MR            35.37      35.81        
 21 Carss, Cali M             13 ASAP-MR                37.31      35.99        
 22 Wu, Samantha              17 FLY-MR                    NT      36.04        
 23 Lutchmansingh, Emily E    15 RedTails-MR            37.83      37.27        
 24 Leung, Elli               15 FLY-MR                 39.43      40.63        
 25 Sheran, Samantha          13 ASAP-MR                41.92      41.81        
 26 Lang, Ruby B              13 ASAP-MR                   NT      42.38        
 27 Giordano, Lena C          14 ASAP-MR                   NT      44.31        
 28 Nunez, Miranda P          16 FLY-MR                 43.82      49.33        
 29 Hawley, Abigail E         11 ASAP-MR                56.66      52.87        
 -- Hoffmann, Sabu            13 ASAP-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls Open 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donlevy, Maggie M         15 CIY-MR               1:02.29    1:01.81        
                  28.08     1:01.81 (33.73)                                        
  2 Chau, Germayne T          15 CIY-MR               1:05.08    1:05.41        
  3 Moeslinger, Natasha V     16 FLY-MR                    NT    1:06.42        
                  30.28     1:06.42 (36.14)                                        
  4 LePique, Maya F           16 RedTails-MR          1:07.34    1:06.88        
                  31.00     1:06.88 (35.88)                                        
  5 Cordova, Cara E           15 CIY-MR               1:08.14    1:07.38        
                  31.61     1:07.38 (35.77)                                        
  6 Ugarte, Olivia P          15 FLY-MR               1:09.05    1:07.42        
  7 Leal, Nancy               16 RedTails-MR          1:08.46    1:08.43        
                  31.26     1:08.43 (37.17)                                        
  8 Chen, Alanna M            15 CIY-MR               1:08.36    1:09.15        
                  32.29     1:09.15 (36.86)                                        
  9 Bice, Casey C             16 CIY-MR               1:10.00    1:10.66        
                  32.65     1:10.66 (38.01)                                        
 10 Chan, Sarah E             15 FLY-MR               1:10.77    1:10.87        
                  30.77     1:10.87 (40.10)                                        
 11 Kwon, Michelle            15 FLY-MR               1:13.73    1:11.02        
                  31.63     1:11.02 (39.39)                                        
 12 Donlevy, Kelly A          17 CIY-MR               1:06.80    1:11.40        
                  33.01     1:11.40 (38.39)                                        
 13 Wang, Laurie              15 FLY-MR                    NT    1:11.48        
                  34.13     1:11.48 (37.35)                                        
 14 Pedersen, Frannie A       16 CIY-MR               1:12.83    1:13.15        
 15 Porr, Nicole M            15 FLY-MR               1:17.07    1:13.91        
                  33.90     1:13.91 (40.01)                                        
 16 Barriteau, Lauren E       15 CIY-MR               1:11.53    1:14.36        
                  35.12     1:14.36 (39.24)                                        
 17 Juang, Samantha           17 FLY-MR               1:16.21    1:15.41        
                  36.99     1:15.41 (38.42)                                        
 18 Wu, Samantha              17 FLY-MR                    NT    1:16.10        
                  35.80     1:16.10 (40.30)                                        
 19 Rodriguez, Andrea I       16 RedTails-MR          1:19.82    1:16.33        
                  35.64     1:16.33 (40.69)                                        
 20 DiRe, Jessica R           15 CIY-MR                    NT    1:16.78        
                  36.39     1:16.78 (40.39)                                        
 21 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       13 Twisters-MR          1:16.16    1:17.89        
 22 Leung, Elli               15 FLY-MR               1:20.29    1:20.38        
                  36.37     1:20.38 (44.01)                                        
 23 Lutchmansingh, Emily E    15 RedTails-MR          1:19.39    1:20.56        
                  38.87     1:20.56 (41.69)                                        
 24 Dyce, Aniesha             14 ASAP-MR              1:18.41    1:20.85        
                  36.55     1:20.85 (44.30)                                        
 25 Carss, Cali M             13 ASAP-MR              1:21.48    1:22.42        
                  38.07     1:22.42 (44.35)                                        
 26 Chau, Audrey A            17 CIY-MR               1:21.19    1:22.47        
                  37.44     1:22.47 (45.03)                                        
 27 Lang, Ruby B              13 ASAP-MR              1:40.91    1:30.11        
 28 Giordano, Lena C          14 ASAP-MR              1:38.47    1:30.26        
                  41.17     1:30.26 (49.09)                                        
 29 Hoffmann, Sabu            13 ASAP-MR                   NT    1:31.04        
                  41.69     1:31.04 (49.35)                                        
 30 Nunez, Miranda P          16 FLY-MR               1:31.62    1:34.35        
                  47.16     1:34.35 (47.19)                                        
 31 Sheran, Samantha          13 ASAP-MR              1:34.82    1:34.96        
 32 Hawley, Abigail E         11 ASAP-MR              2:10.24    1:55.76        
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:14.37      57.61        
     1) Wang, Laurie 15                 2) Ugarte, Olivia P 15            
     3) Moeslinger, Natasha V 16        4) Chan, Sarah E 15               
                  31.75       57.61 (25.86)                                        
  2 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'                58.00      59.85        
     1) Cordova, Cara E 15              2) Donlevy, Kelly A 17            
     3) Donlevy, Maggie M 15            4) Chau, Germayne T 15            
                  33.48       59.85 (26.37)                                        
  3 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:00.09    1:01.06        
  4 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'B'              1:01.00    1:01.76        
     1) Pedersen, Frannie A 16          2) Barriteau, Lauren E 15         
     3) Chen, Alanna M 15               4) Bice, Casey C 16               
                  33.81     1:01.76 (27.95)                                        
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                                  NT    1:04.08        
     1) Kwon, Michelle 15               2) Juang, Samantha 17             
     3) Porr, Nicole M 15               4) Leung, Elli 15                 
                  34.73     1:04.08 (29.35)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ding, Charlie W           10 FLY-MR                 31.02      30.13        
  2 Chang, Matthew P          10 CIY-MR                 29.80      30.21        
  3 Corcuera, Christian L     10 Twisters-MR            30.24      30.42        
  4 Dissanayake, Ryan B       10 FLY-MR                 30.66      30.81        
  5 Sungrab, Henry T          10 Twisters-MR            31.61      30.90        
  6 Chang, Matthew A          10 FLY-MR                 31.31      31.03        
  7 Martinez, Riley P         10 CIY-MR                 34.30      32.72        
  8 Bisono, Aaron L            9 FLY-MR                 34.53      33.56        
  9 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      8 Twisters-MR            34.04      33.79        
 10 Bowen, Julian P            9 Twisters-MR            32.96      33.83        
 11 Nwosu, Jide D             10 CIY-MR                 33.86      34.08        
 12 Loremil, Noah             10 CIY-MR                 37.42      34.13        
 13 Pace, George              10 FLY-MR                 33.82      34.39        
 14 Neal, Delano K             8 Twisters-MR            36.25      34.71        
 15 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   9 Twisters-MR            34.82      34.99        
 16 Zheng, Jeremy A           10 Twisters-MR            35.25      35.19        
 17 Graham, Jasper A           9 RedTails-MR            36.60      35.21        
 18 Turi, Abel                10 RedTails-MR            36.47      35.26        
 19 Nwosu, Tobenna D           9 CIY-MR                 34.57      35.31        
 20 Dragan, Frankie A         10 CIY-MR                 35.20      36.04        
 21 Lee, Crane                 9 FLY-MR                 36.71      36.08        
 22 Mancuso, Ryan H            8 Express Swimming-MR    42.06      37.56        
 22 Drencko, Nicholas          9 Twisters-MR            38.13      37.56        
 24 Man, Daniel                9 FLY-MR                 37.56      37.68        
 25 Kowalczyk, Marcel          9 Twisters-MR            38.44      37.96        
 26 Pena, Jorge A              9 RedTails-MR            39.22      38.28        
 27 Chung, Kevin               9 GATE-MR                34.00      38.51        
 28 Cristea, Andrew            7 Twisters-MR            41.20      38.77        
 29 Horiuchi, Carlos H         9 Twisters-MR            42.34      38.88        
 30 Ratling, Phuntsok W        8 Twisters-MR            39.21      39.43        
 31 Lee, Jaidon J             10 CIY-MR                 42.25      39.95        
 32 Coleman, Brayden E         9 CIY-MR                 41.09      40.30        
 33 Miranda, Ethan J           8 FLY-MR                 39.88      40.36        
 34 Mendoza, Paolo G           8 FLY-MR                 39.45      40.46        
 35 Kim, Kyle H                9 CIY-MR                 44.82      42.30        
 36 Sherwood, Donovan W       10 Express Swimming-MR    39.26      42.91        
 37 Rateshwar, Dylan           9 Express Swimming-MR    45.48      43.90        
 38 Luczaj, Daniel             8 Twisters-MR               NT      44.39        
 39 WU, Aidan                  7 Express Swimming-MR    49.05      44.60        
 40 Loremil, Lucas            10 CIY-MR                 41.75      44.97        
 41 Zhu, Zhibin                9 FLY-MR                 43.09      45.12        
 42 Bice, Cavan T             10 CIY-MR                 41.10      45.23        
 43 Mileo, Peter J            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00      45.99        
 44 Levine, Maxwell H          9 Express Swimming-MR    48.00      46.23        
 45 Carss, Jack A              8 ASAP-MR                52.56      47.51        
 46 Wang, Nathan               8 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      48.19        
 47 Huang, Bill                7 FLY-MR                 50.36      48.71        
 48 Zell, Dari W              10 ASAP-MR                48.65      55.79        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Matthew P          10 CIY-MR                 37.73      35.95        
  2 Ding, Charlie W           10 FLY-MR                 39.03      37.08        
  3 Sungrab, Henry T          10 Twisters-MR            36.16      37.94        
  4 Chang, Matthew A          10 FLY-MR                 37.97      37.98        
  5 Corcuera, Christian L     10 Twisters-MR            35.48      38.61        
  6 Martinez, Riley P         10 CIY-MR                 41.90      39.30        
  7 Loremil, Noah             10 CIY-MR                 42.02      39.62        
  8 Dissanayake, Ryan B       10 FLY-MR                 39.61      39.84        
  9 Bowen, Julian P            9 Twisters-MR            41.81      41.88        
 10 Turi, Abel                10 RedTails-MR            41.14      41.96        
 11 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      8 Twisters-MR            41.26      41.97        
 12 Kowalczyk, Marcel          9 Twisters-MR            43.27      42.50        
 13 Neal, Delano K             8 Twisters-MR            43.30      42.66        
 14 Lee, Crane                 9 FLY-MR                 43.31      43.21        
 15 Nwosu, Jide D             10 CIY-MR                 42.88      43.47        
 16 Cristea, Andrew            7 Twisters-MR            47.10      43.85        
 17 Pace, George              10 FLY-MR                 44.05      44.03        
 18 Chung, Kevin               9 GATE-MR                37.00      44.31        
 19 Horiuchi, Carlos H         9 Twisters-MR            50.01      44.44        
 20 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   9 Twisters-MR            43.21      44.48        
 21 Graham, Jasper A           9 RedTails-MR            48.07      44.52        
 22 Mendoza, Paolo G           8 FLY-MR                 44.55      44.53        
 23 Nwosu, Tobenna D           9 CIY-MR                 46.29      44.95        
 24 Ratling, Phuntsok W        8 Twisters-MR            43.67      45.06        
 25 Man, Daniel                9 FLY-MR                 46.03      45.44        
 26 Zheng, Jeremy A           10 Twisters-MR            43.99      46.07        
 27 Bisono, Aaron L            9 FLY-MR                 41.50      46.50        
 28 Pena, Jorge A              9 RedTails-MR            45.94      48.20        
 29 Sherwood, Donovan W       10 Express Swimming-MR    47.52      48.24        
 30 Levine, Maxwell H          9 Express Swimming-MR    55.00      49.09        
 31 Coleman, Brayden E         9 CIY-MR                 47.40      49.29        
 32 Mancuso, Ryan H            8 Express Swimming-MR    52.03      49.42        
 33 Zhu, Zhibin                9 FLY-MR                    NT      49.43        
 34 Drencko, Nicholas          9 Twisters-MR            45.39      50.34        
 35 Bice, Cavan T             10 CIY-MR                 49.34      50.50        
 36 Miranda, Ethan J           8 FLY-MR                    NT      51.56        
 37 Luczaj, Daniel             8 Twisters-MR               NT      52.77        
 38 Rateshwar, Dylan           9 Express Swimming-MR    54.69      53.34        
 39 Kim, Kyle H                9 CIY-MR                 53.32      53.39        
 40 WU, Aidan                  7 Express Swimming-MR    56.47      53.69        
 41 Carss, Jack A              8 ASAP-MR              1:00.53      55.94        
 41 Wang, Nathan               8 Express Swimming-MR    55.00      55.94        
 43 Lee, Jaidon J             10 CIY-MR                 47.12      56.15        
 44 Mileo, Peter J            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.00      56.63        
 45 Huang, Bill                7 FLY-MR                    NT      56.76        
 46 Zell, Dari W              10 ASAP-MR                58.95    1:04.26        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nwosu, Jide D             10 CIY-MR                 42.56      41.12        
  2 Sungrab, Henry T          10 Twisters-MR            41.07      42.75        
  3 Corcuera, Christian L     10 Twisters-MR            42.40      42.79        
  4 Chang, Matthew P          10 CIY-MR                 44.66      43.40        
  5 Ding, Charlie W           10 FLY-MR                 43.08      44.96        
  6 Dissanayake, Ryan B       10 FLY-MR                 45.03      45.26        
  7 Loremil, Noah             10 CIY-MR                 46.98      46.05        
  8 Chang, Matthew A          10 FLY-MR                 47.10      46.34        
  9 Martinez, Riley P         10 CIY-MR                 47.66      46.73        
 10 Neal, Delano K             8 Twisters-MR            48.63      46.94        
 11 Bisono, Aaron L            9 FLY-MR                 49.23      47.93        
 12 Lee, Crane                 9 FLY-MR                 47.74      48.30        
 13 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   9 Twisters-MR            50.69      48.32        
 14 Nwosu, Tobenna D           9 CIY-MR                 49.27      48.71        
 15 Bowen, Julian P            9 Twisters-MR            46.62      48.78        
 16 Turi, Abel                10 RedTails-MR            48.85      49.48        
 17 Graham, Jasper A           9 RedTails-MR            51.17      51.26        
 18 Man, Daniel                9 FLY-MR                 51.13      51.37        
 19 Pace, George              10 FLY-MR                 51.27      51.52        
 20 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      8 Twisters-MR            51.83      51.68        
 21 Horiuchi, Carlos H         9 Twisters-MR            58.92      51.71        
 22 Rateshwar, Dylan           9 Express Swimming-MR    56.51      52.44        
 23 Ratling, Phuntsok W        8 Twisters-MR            49.84      52.71        
 24 Zheng, Jeremy A           10 Twisters-MR            52.73      52.83        
 25 Loremil, Lucas            10 CIY-MR                 55.85      52.98        
 26 Mancuso, Ryan H            8 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.51      53.34        
 27 Chung, Kevin               9 GATE-MR                42.00      53.81        
 28 Drencko, Nicholas          9 Twisters-MR            56.14      54.82        
 29 Pena, Jorge A              9 RedTails-MR            56.52      57.68        
 30 Zhu, Zhibin                9 FLY-MR                    NT      58.41        
 31 Levine, Maxwell H          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.00      58.91        
 32 Mileo, Peter J            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.00    1:00.61        
 33 Miranda, Ethan J           8 FLY-MR                    NT    1:01.01        
 34 Mendoza, Paolo G           8 FLY-MR                    NT    1:02.58        
 35 Luczaj, Daniel             8 Twisters-MR               NT    1:03.00        
 36 Sherwood, Donovan W       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.51    1:04.18        
 37 Cristea, Andrew            7 Twisters-MR               NT    1:05.10        
 38 Carss, Jack A              8 ASAP-MR                   NT    1:17.14        
 -- Zell, Dari W              10 ASAP-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Bice, Cavan T             10 CIY-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Huang, Bill                7 FLY-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Wang, Nathan               8 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.00         DQ        
 -- WU, Aidan                  7 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.98         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Matthew P          10 CIY-MR                 33.66      33.90        
  2 Chang, Matthew A          10 FLY-MR                 35.07      35.34        
  3 Sungrab, Henry T          10 Twisters-MR            36.39      35.97        
  4 Ding, Charlie W           10 FLY-MR                 35.80      36.37        
  5 Dissanayake, Ryan B       10 FLY-MR                 36.74      37.24        
  6 Bowen, Julian P            9 Twisters-MR            38.45      37.32        
  7 Nwosu, Jide D             10 CIY-MR                 42.59      38.70        
  8 Bisono, Aaron L            9 FLY-MR                 39.50      39.48        
  9 Corcuera, Christian L     10 Twisters-MR            39.47      39.93        
 10 Dragan, Frankie A         10 CIY-MR                 41.33      40.57        
 11 Lee, Crane                 9 FLY-MR                 41.67      41.79        
 12 Martinez, Riley P         10 CIY-MR                 44.39      41.80        
 13 Turi, Abel                10 RedTails-MR            41.12      42.04        
 14 Nwosu, Tobenna D           9 CIY-MR                 42.40      42.56        
 15 Zheng, Jeremy A           10 Twisters-MR            45.88      44.09        
 16 Drencko, Nicholas          9 Twisters-MR            45.02      44.17        
 17 Pena, Jorge A              9 RedTails-MR            42.71      44.36        
 18 Mendoza, Paolo G           8 FLY-MR                 45.92      44.52        
 19 Graham, Jasper A           9 RedTails-MR            48.73      44.84        
 20 Pace, George              10 FLY-MR                 43.58      45.09        
 21 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   9 Twisters-MR            42.98      45.84        
 22 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      8 Twisters-MR            44.33      46.94        
 23 Ratling, Phuntsok W        8 Twisters-MR            45.50      48.44        
 24 Man, Daniel                9 FLY-MR                 50.77      49.54        
 25 Loremil, Lucas            10 CIY-MR                    NT      50.13        
 26 Mancuso, Ryan H            8 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.00      51.07        
 27 Neal, Delano K             8 Twisters-MR            57.21      52.73        
 28 Cristea, Andrew            7 Twisters-MR               NT      53.60        
 29 Zhu, Zhibin                9 FLY-MR                    NT      54.35        
 30 Miranda, Ethan J           8 FLY-MR                    NT      55.00        
 31 WU, Aidan                  7 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.35      58.32        
 32 Mileo, Peter J            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.00      58.63        
 33 Sherwood, Donovan W       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.32      58.92        
 34 Zell, Dari W              10 ASAP-MR                   NT    1:04.12        
 -- Bice, Cavan T             10 CIY-MR                 52.51         DQ        
 -- Carss, Jack A              8 ASAP-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Kim, Kyle H                9 CIY-MR               1:05.29         DQ        
 -- Huang, Bill                7 FLY-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Wang, Nathan               8 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ding, Charlie W           10 FLY-MR               1:17.94    1:18.46        
                  35.64     1:18.46 (42.82)                                        
  2 Sungrab, Henry T          10 Twisters-MR          1:20.05    1:20.22        
  3 Chang, Matthew P          10 CIY-MR               1:21.52    1:20.80        
                  36.27     1:20.80 (44.53)                                        
  4 Corcuera, Christian L     10 Twisters-MR          1:23.10    1:21.94        
                  39.97     1:21.94 (41.97)                                        
  5 Bowen, Julian P            9 Twisters-MR          1:27.62    1:23.37        
                  39.93     1:23.37 (43.44)                                        
  6 Chang, Matthew A          10 FLY-MR               1:21.91    1:23.87        
                  38.21     1:23.87 (45.66)                                        
  7 Nwosu, Jide D             10 CIY-MR               1:25.82    1:26.46        
                  41.11     1:26.46 (45.35)                                        
  8 Dissanayake, Ryan B       10 FLY-MR               1:25.25    1:26.58        
  9 Bisono, Aaron L            9 FLY-MR               1:28.90    1:26.80        
                  41.51     1:26.80 (45.29)                                        
 10 Martinez, Riley P         10 CIY-MR               1:31.36    1:27.34        
 11 Lee, Crane                 9 FLY-MR               1:30.17    1:30.73        
                  42.60     1:30.73 (48.13)                                        
 12 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      8 Twisters-MR          1:37.23    1:31.96        
                  43.55     1:31.96 (48.41)                                        
 13 Turi, Abel                10 RedTails-MR          1:30.05    1:32.53        
                  45.24     1:32.53 (47.29)                                        
 14 Nwosu, Tobenna D           9 CIY-MR               1:34.02    1:34.15        
                  43.93     1:34.15 (50.22)                                        
 15 Graham, Jasper A           9 RedTails-MR          1:40.27    1:34.27        
                  44.96     1:34.27 (49.31)                                        
 16 Dragan, Frankie A         10 CIY-MR               1:40.65    1:35.80        
                  43.05     1:35.80 (52.75)                                        
 17 Neal, Delano K             8 Twisters-MR          1:41.38    1:35.94        
 18 Pace, George              10 FLY-MR               1:37.26    1:36.17        
 19 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   9 Twisters-MR          1:31.79    1:36.23        
                  47.54     1:36.23 (48.69)                                        
 20 Man, Daniel                9 FLY-MR               1:34.56    1:36.83        
                  47.63     1:36.83 (49.20)                                        
 21 Zheng, Jeremy A           10 Twisters-MR          1:35.55    1:38.43        
                  49.65     1:38.43 (48.78)                                        
 22 Drencko, Nicholas          9 Twisters-MR          1:36.39    1:39.20        
                  48.75     1:39.20 (50.45)                                        
 23 Pena, Jorge A              9 RedTails-MR          1:41.91    1:39.86        
                  47.83     1:39.86 (52.03)                                        
 24 Mendoza, Paolo G           8 FLY-MR               1:39.38    1:43.08        
                  45.69     1:43.08 (57.39)                                        
 25 Mancuso, Ryan H            8 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.17    1:46.06        
 26 Zhu, Zhibin                9 FLY-MR               1:44.33    1:48.19        
 27 Miranda, Ethan J           8 FLY-MR               1:46.85    1:53.87        
                  55.36     1:53.87 (58.51)                                        
 28 Sherwood, Donovan W       10 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.00    1:57.00        
 29 Rateshwar, Dylan           9 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.00    1:59.63        
                  58.48   1:59.63 (1:01.15)                                        
 30 Huang, Bill                7 FLY-MR               2:04.86    2:07.56        
 31 Carss, Jack A              8 ASAP-MR                   NT    2:09.15        
 -- Zell, Dari W              10 ASAP-MR              2:09.03         DQ        
                1:04.08        DQ (1:07.29)                                        
 -- Bice, Cavan T             10 CIY-MR               1:56.10         DQ        
                  53.06        DQ (1:05.40)                                        
 -- Coleman, Brayden E         9 CIY-MR               1:48.09         DQ        
                  46.20          DQ (58.61)                                        
 -- Ratling, Phuntsok W        8 Twisters-MR          1:34.08         DQ        
                  48.89          DQ (55.06)                                        
 -- Lee, Jaidon J             10 CIY-MR               1:53.95         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'              1:22.00    1:13.20        
     1) Coleman, Brayden E 9            2) Nwosu, Jide D 10               
     3) Chang, Matthew P 10             4) Martinez, Riley P 10           
                  46.64     1:13.20 (26.56)                                        
  2 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'B'                   NT    1:17.95        
     1) Loremil, Noah 10                2) Nwosu, Tobenna D 9             
     3) Dragan, Frankie A 10            4) Kim, Kyle H 9                  
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:15.00    1:22.09        
                  42.45     1:22.09 (39.64)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Twisters-MR            25.47      25.55        
  2 Lim, James                12 FLY-MR                 25.92      25.84        
  3 Mountantonakis, Manoli S  12 FLY-MR                 25.85      25.94        
  4 NG, Ryan Y                12 GATE-MR                25.80      26.28        
  5 Fiechter, Michael A       12 CIY-MR                 26.94      26.36        
  6 Salas, Stefanos H         12 GATE-MR                27.00      27.11        
  7 O'Sullivan, Kealan J      12 CIY-MR                 27.84      27.31        
  8 Pique, Yahro D            12 Twisters-MR            27.62      27.55        
  9 Leung, Lance              12 FLY-MR                 27.16      27.56        
 10 Miao, Owen                12 Twisters-MR            28.08      27.82        
 11 Lin, Linus                11 FLY-MR                 28.20      27.86        
 12 Lee, Kenneth              12 FLY-MR                 28.80      28.34        
 13 Bice, Cian G              12 CIY-MR                 28.11      28.65        
 14 Lee, Jayden M             12 FLY-MR                 29.25      29.38        
 15 Chan, Aidan               11 FLY-MR                 29.75      29.98        
 16 Park, Ian                 12 CIY-MR                 31.56      30.01        
 17 Sherpa, Nuru              11 Twisters-MR            31.75      31.02        
 18 Wynn Tar-Oo, Vincent      12 Twisters-MR               NT      31.22        
 19 Jiang, Junyi              11 FLY-MR                 32.23      31.25        
 20 Yuan, Tommy               11 CIY-MR                 33.99      31.43        
 21 Tang, Logan H             11 GATE-MR                32.00      31.63        
 22 Luczaj, Oscar             11 Twisters-MR            33.44      31.83        
 23 Dragan, Johnny B          11 CIY-MR                 32.59      31.84        
 24 Coronel, Luis             11 Twisters-MR            34.76      32.18        
 25 Minchala, Ismael F        11 FLY-MR                 32.97      32.36        
 26 Pasumarthi, Arya          11 Twisters-MR            32.66      32.77        
 27 Tosabayashi, Huma M       11 RedTails-MR            35.10      32.93        
 28 Zhu, Zhihuan              11 FLY-MR                 34.40      33.38        
 29 Chu, Preston              12 GATE-MR                31.00      33.80        
 30 Qian, Ryan E              12 CIY-MR                 36.71      34.65        
 31 Tsering, Jigdal N         11 Twisters-MR            35.91      35.65        
 32 Coronel, Carlos           11 Twisters-MR            38.43      35.86        
 33 Moskalev, Michael         11 Express Swimming-MR    39.07      36.29        
 34 Shendy, Adam              11 GATE-MR                42.00      36.64        
 35 DI Vittorio, Lawrence C   11 Twisters-MR            35.52      37.70        
 36 Wallace, Bruno C          11 RedTails-MR            38.21      37.71        
 37 Pian, Daniel              11 CIY-MR                 38.81      38.17        
 38 Bae, Sean J               11 CIY-MR                 37.54      39.56        
 39 Lin, Brendan              12 CIY-MR                 41.92      41.44        
 40 Chen, Lucian              11 GATE-MR                40.00      43.49        
 41 Tching, Leo C             11 CIY-MR                 42.11      43.51        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Twisters-MR            30.87      29.93        
  2 Lim, James                12 FLY-MR                 30.17      30.28        
  3 Mountantonakis, Manoli S  12 FLY-MR                 29.57      30.31        
  4 Salas, Stefanos H         12 GATE-MR                31.00      31.57        
  5 NG, Ryan Y                12 GATE-MR                29.00      31.65        
  6 O'Sullivan, Kealan J      12 CIY-MR                 32.91      31.98        
  7 Leung, Lance              12 FLY-MR                 33.35      32.36        
  8 Pique, Yahro D            12 Twisters-MR            32.95      32.41        
  9 Lin, Linus                11 FLY-MR                 32.92      32.86        
 10 Bice, Cian G              12 CIY-MR                 32.77      33.52        
 11 Fiechter, Michael A       12 CIY-MR                 35.54      34.00        
 12 Miao, Owen                12 Twisters-MR            33.47      34.01        
 13 Lee, Jayden M             12 FLY-MR                 35.33      34.91        
 14 Lee, Kenneth              12 FLY-MR                 36.71      36.20        
 15 Dragan, Johnny B          11 CIY-MR                 38.17      36.75        
 16 Jiang, Junyi              11 FLY-MR                 36.04      36.82        
 17 Tang, Logan H             11 GATE-MR                35.00      37.14        
 18 Sherpa, Nuru              11 Twisters-MR            37.59      37.17        
 19 Chan, Aidan               11 FLY-MR                 36.38      37.19        
 20 Luczaj, Oscar             11 Twisters-MR            39.82      37.30        
 21 Pasumarthi, Arya          11 Twisters-MR            37.34      37.36        
 22 Minchala, Ismael F        11 FLY-MR                 38.05      37.58        
 23 Park, Ian                 12 CIY-MR                 38.47      38.75        
 24 Wynn Tar-Oo, Vincent      12 Twisters-MR               NT      38.82        
 25 Wallace, Bruno C          11 RedTails-MR            38.29      39.68        
 26 Tosabayashi, Huma M       11 RedTails-MR            41.12      39.91        
 27 Coronel, Luis             11 Twisters-MR            43.04      40.07        
 28 DI Vittorio, Lawrence C   11 Twisters-MR            44.09      42.90        
 29 Tsering, Jigdal N         11 Twisters-MR            43.00      43.11        
 30 Chu, Preston              12 GATE-MR                37.00      43.14        
 31 Coronel, Carlos           11 Twisters-MR            43.51      44.71        
 32 Zhu, Zhihuan              11 FLY-MR                 46.27      44.77        
 33 Moskalev, Michael         11 Express Swimming-MR    55.00      46.09        
 34 Bae, Sean J               11 CIY-MR                 47.46      49.29        
 35 Lin, Brendan              12 CIY-MR                 52.79      50.35        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 NG, Ryan Y                12 GATE-MR                32.00      32.80        
  2 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Twisters-MR            32.81      33.36        
  3 Lim, James                12 FLY-MR                 35.87      34.60        
  4 Leung, Lance              12 FLY-MR                 33.96      34.87        
  5 Fiechter, Michael A       12 CIY-MR                 36.85      35.28        
  6 Lee, Kenneth              12 FLY-MR                 35.34      35.98        
  7 Mountantonakis, Manoli S  12 FLY-MR                 35.67      36.12        
  8 Salas, Stefanos H         12 GATE-MR                37.00      36.39        
  9 Bice, Cian G              12 CIY-MR                 36.78      36.43        
 10 Wynn Tar-Oo, Vincent      12 Twisters-MR               NT      37.30        
 11 Pique, Yahro D            12 Twisters-MR            37.43      37.79        
 12 Lee, Jayden M             12 FLY-MR                 37.41      37.97        
 13 Sherpa, Nuru              11 Twisters-MR            37.80      37.99        
 14 Miao, Owen                12 Twisters-MR            38.02      38.01        
 15 Chan, Aidan               11 FLY-MR                 38.75      39.20        
 16 Lin, Linus                11 FLY-MR                 39.05      39.87        
 17 O'Sullivan, Kealan J      12 CIY-MR                 40.32      40.03        
 18 Chu, Preston              12 GATE-MR                39.00      40.62        
 19 Tang, Logan H             11 GATE-MR                42.00      42.76        
 20 Jiang, Junyi              11 FLY-MR                 42.76      43.87        
 21 Tosabayashi, Huma M       11 RedTails-MR            46.31      45.46        
 22 Tsering, Jigdal N         11 Twisters-MR            46.34      45.73        
 23 Shendy, Adam              11 GATE-MR                59.00      46.00        
 24 Wallace, Bruno C          11 RedTails-MR            46.87      46.36        
 25 DI Vittorio, Lawrence C   11 Twisters-MR            45.36      46.42        
 26 Zhu, Zhihuan              11 FLY-MR                 44.28      47.30        
 27 Chen, Lucian              11 GATE-MR                44.00      48.19        
 28 Qian, Ryan E              12 CIY-MR                 49.29      48.65        
 29 Minchala, Ismael F        11 FLY-MR                 51.73      49.27        
 30 Coronel, Luis             11 Twisters-MR               NT      50.49        
 31 Moskalev, Michael         11 Express Swimming-MR    53.77      53.22        
 32 Pasumarthi, Arya          11 Twisters-MR            50.19      54.50        
 -- Coronel, Carlos           11 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Twisters-MR            27.68      27.97        
  2 Lim, James                12 FLY-MR                 28.46      28.68        
  3 Miao, Owen                12 Twisters-MR            30.59      29.61        
  4 Pique, Yahro D            12 Twisters-MR            30.47      30.31        
  5 NG, Ryan Y                12 GATE-MR                29.00      30.37        
  6 Bice, Cian G              12 CIY-MR                 29.99      31.02        
  7 Leung, Lance              12 FLY-MR                 31.81      31.31        
  8 Salas, Stefanos H         12 GATE-MR                31.00      31.34        
  9 Fiechter, Michael A       12 CIY-MR                 32.31      31.48        
 10 O'Sullivan, Kealan J      12 CIY-MR                 32.21      31.73        
 11 Mountantonakis, Manoli S  12 FLY-MR                 33.97      31.96        
 12 Lin, Linus                11 FLY-MR                 31.97      32.14        
 13 Lee, Jayden M             12 FLY-MR                 32.78      32.39        
 14 Minchala, Ismael F        11 FLY-MR                 33.68      32.85        
 15 Sherpa, Nuru              11 Twisters-MR            35.29      33.09        
 16 Dragan, Johnny B          11 CIY-MR                 34.26      33.45        
 17 Luczaj, Oscar             11 Twisters-MR            40.07      34.51        
 18 Yuan, Tommy               11 CIY-MR                 37.83      35.98        
 19 Chan, Aidan               11 FLY-MR                 36.54      36.41        
 20 Lee, Kenneth              12 FLY-MR                 34.57      36.56        
 21 Wynn Tar-Oo, Vincent      12 Twisters-MR               NT      37.91        
 22 Pasumarthi, Arya          11 Twisters-MR            36.56      37.92        
 23 Coronel, Luis             11 Twisters-MR            44.44      38.28        
 24 Jiang, Junyi              11 FLY-MR                 39.39      39.53        
 25 Tsering, Jigdal N         11 Twisters-MR            40.38      40.47        
 26 Chu, Preston              12 GATE-MR                37.00      41.27        
 27 Zhu, Zhihuan              11 FLY-MR                 43.26      44.07        
 28 Coronel, Carlos           11 Twisters-MR            44.59      44.33        
 29 Tosabayashi, Huma M       11 RedTails-MR            43.13      44.56        
 30 DI Vittorio, Lawrence C   11 Twisters-MR               NT      49.30        
 31 Moskalev, Michael         11 Express Swimming-MR    55.00      52.16        
 32 Wallace, Bruno C          11 RedTails-MR            48.72      52.33        
 33 Pian, Daniel              11 CIY-MR                 56.62      52.46        
 34 Tching, Leo C             11 CIY-MR                 59.03      54.47        
 35 Shendy, Adam              11 GATE-MR                55.00      57.55        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Twisters-MR          1:09.70    1:04.90        
                  31.59     1:04.90 (33.31)                                        
  2 Lim, James                12 FLY-MR               1:07.86    1:04.96        
                  29.96     1:04.96 (35.00)                                        
  3 NG, Ryan Y                12 GATE-MR              1:03.00    1:06.29        
                  32.29     1:06.29 (34.00)                                        
  4 Mountantonakis, Manoli S  12 FLY-MR               1:15.74    1:06.88        
                  30.77     1:06.88 (36.11)                                        
  5 Bice, Cian G              12 CIY-MR               1:10.37    1:08.54        
                  31.18     1:08.54 (37.36)                                        
  6 Miao, Owen                12 Twisters-MR          1:09.63    1:08.64        
                  32.15     1:08.64 (36.49)                                        
  7 Salas, Stefanos H         12 GATE-MR              1:07.00    1:08.75        
                  30.37     1:08.75 (38.38)                                        
  8 Leung, Lance              12 FLY-MR               1:15.27    1:08.77        
                  32.40     1:08.77 (36.37)                                        
  9 Fiechter, Michael A       12 CIY-MR               1:14.72    1:10.51        
 10 Pique, Yahro D            12 Twisters-MR          1:09.98    1:10.93        
                  31.89     1:10.93 (39.04)                                        
 11 Lin, Linus                11 FLY-MR               1:22.64    1:12.37        
                  31.62     1:12.37 (40.75)                                        
 12 Lee, Jayden M             12 FLY-MR               1:16.59    1:13.13        
                  34.87     1:13.13 (38.26)                                        
 13 O'Sullivan, Kealan J      12 CIY-MR               1:15.24    1:13.38        
 14 Sherpa, Nuru              11 Twisters-MR          1:16.11    1:14.59        
                  35.19     1:14.59 (39.40)                                        
 15 Lee, Kenneth              12 FLY-MR               1:23.32    1:15.95        
                  36.48     1:15.95 (39.47)                                        
 16 Park, Ian                 12 CIY-MR               1:20.28    1:16.92        
 17 Chan, Aidan               11 FLY-MR               1:15.84    1:17.14        
                  38.24     1:17.14 (38.90)                                        
 18 Wynn Tar-Oo, Vincent      12 Twisters-MR               NT    1:18.43        
                  37.18     1:18.43 (41.25)                                        
 19 Dragan, Johnny B          11 CIY-MR               1:21.19    1:20.00        
                  35.87     1:20.00 (44.13)                                        
 20 Tang, Logan H             11 GATE-MR              1:19.00    1:20.90        
                  37.46     1:20.90 (43.44)                                        
 21 Jiang, Junyi              11 FLY-MR               1:21.43    1:21.11        
                  37.33     1:21.11 (43.78)                                        
 22 Luczaj, Oscar             11 Twisters-MR          1:22.67    1:21.62        
                  36.73     1:21.62 (44.89)                                        
 23 Yuan, Tommy               11 CIY-MR               1:26.27    1:21.70        
                  38.12     1:21.70 (43.58)                                        
 24 Minchala, Ismael F        11 FLY-MR               1:32.15    1:23.99        
                  36.60     1:23.99 (47.39)                                        
 25 Chu, Preston              12 GATE-MR              1:10.00    1:25.35        
 26 Tosabayashi, Huma M       11 RedTails-MR          1:30.41    1:26.88        
                  42.12     1:26.88 (44.76)                                        
 27 Tsering, Jigdal N         11 Twisters-MR          1:30.19    1:28.30        
 28 Pasumarthi, Arya          11 Twisters-MR          1:29.86    1:30.34        
                  37.70     1:30.34 (52.64)                                        
 29 Wallace, Bruno C          11 RedTails-MR          1:35.31    1:32.38        
                  43.21     1:32.38 (49.17)                                        
 30 Zhu, Zhihuan              11 FLY-MR               1:40.92    1:32.42        
                  46.31     1:32.42 (46.11)                                        
 31 Qian, Ryan E              12 CIY-MR                    NT    1:32.88        
                  43.08     1:32.88 (49.80)                                        
 32 Coronel, Luis             11 Twisters-MR               NT    1:33.24        
                  41.99     1:33.24 (51.25)                                        
 33 DI Vittorio, Lawrence C   11 Twisters-MR               NT    1:37.00        
                  47.30     1:37.00 (49.70)                                        
 34 Bae, Sean J               11 CIY-MR               1:43.17    1:37.84        
                  49.63     1:37.84 (48.21)                                        
 35 Coronel, Carlos           11 Twisters-MR               NT    1:39.44        
                  45.06     1:39.44 (54.38)                                        
 36 Lin, Brendan              12 CIY-MR               1:42.11    1:44.95        
                  43.03   1:44.95 (1:01.92)                                        
 37 Pian, Daniel              11 CIY-MR               1:41.18    1:47.21        
                  51.48     1:47.21 (55.73)                                        
 38 Tching, Leo C             11 CIY-MR               1:54.31    1:51.41        
                  53.71     1:51.41 (57.70)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:15.55      58.29        
                  37.58       58.29 (20.71)                                        
  2 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'              1:10.00    1:01.39        
     1) O'Sullivan, Kealan J 12         2) Bice, Cian G 12                
     3) Dragan, Johnny B 11             4) Fiechter, Michael A 12         
                  33.57     1:01.39 (27.82)                                        
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             1:25.07    1:04.26        
                  34.57     1:04.26 (29.69)                                        
  4 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'B'                   NT    1:18.11        
     1) Bae, Sean J 11                  2) Tching, Leo C 11               
     3) Park, Ian 12                    4) Yuan, Tommy 11                 
                  47.84     1:18.11 (30.27)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pena, Cesar d             14 RedTails-MR            24.10      23.76        
  2 Moran, Keilan S           13 GATE-MR                24.00      24.84        
  3 Chau, Calvin W            13 CIY-MR                 24.99      24.90        
  4 Zhang, John               13 GATE-MR                24.30      25.03        
  5 Zhou, Andrew Y            14 FLY-MR                 25.19      25.06        
  6 Chang, Steven R           13 FLY-MR                 24.69      25.21        
  7 Chen, Alvin               13 FLY-MR                 25.97      25.53        
  8 Cordova, Christian M      13 CIY-MR                 25.93      25.65        
  9 Hoye, Jonas               13 Twisters-MR            26.70      25.85        
 10 Natapraya, Kyle           14 CIY-MR                 27.05      26.16        
 11 Tesovic, Maksim           13 Twisters-MR            25.96      26.18        
 12 Coronado, Justin O        14 CIY-MR                 26.49      26.56        
 13 Chau, Frederick           14 CIY-MR                 27.15      26.57        
 13 Chang, Edward             13 FLY-MR                 26.43      26.57        
 15 Chan, Joshua A            14 FLY-MR                 26.83      26.68        
 16 Kwong, Max                14 FLY-MR                 27.00      26.69        
 17 Stefanidis, Dimitris      14 CIY-MR                 28.48      26.76        
 18 Juang, Andrew             14 FLY-MR                 26.19      26.82        
 19 Zhao, Colin E             13 FLY-MR                 26.55      27.07        
 20 Diaz, Adam C              13 RedTails-MR            27.65      27.12        
 21 Maroney, JP P             14 CIY-MR                 28.13      27.20        
 22 Guzman, Michael A         14 RedTails-MR            27.28      27.37        
 23 Haynes, Mark C            13 CIY-MR                 28.10      27.46        
 24 Cruz, Jayden A            14 RedTails-MR            27.72      27.78        
 25 Wang, Orion               13 GATE-MR                26.00      27.95        
 26 Ben Ami, Samuel S         13 RedTails-MR            28.28      28.38        
 27 Wang, Kevin Y             13 GATE-MR                30.00      28.71        
 28 Wang, Justin              13 GATE-MR                29.00      28.89        
 29 Wang, Kai R               13 FLY-MR                 28.64      29.10        
 30 Ong, Yong Yin             14 FLY-MR                 29.47      29.59        
 31 Bahk, Joseph              13 Twisters-MR            32.08      30.52        
 32 Villegas, James J         13 RedTails-MR            31.73      31.72        
 33 Pan, Zhanjun              13 GATE-MR                31.00      32.32        
 34 Pineda, Victor A          14 RedTails-MR            35.45      33.55        
 35 Fiaschetti, Luca J        13 TSC-MR                 35.03      33.97        
 36 Jenkins, Nicholas A       14 RedTails-MR            37.51      35.14        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, John               13 GATE-MR                27.80      27.38        
  2 Chau, Calvin W            13 CIY-MR                 31.29      27.94        
  3 Pena, Cesar d             14 RedTails-MR            29.21      27.97        
  4 Cordova, Christian M      13 CIY-MR                 30.73      28.56        
  5 Coronado, Justin O        14 CIY-MR                 29.22      30.07        
  6 Zhou, Andrew Y            14 FLY-MR                 29.97      30.32        
  7 Tesovic, Maksim           13 Twisters-MR               NT      30.49        
  8 Hoye, Jonas               13 Twisters-MR            31.27      30.56        
  9 Diaz, Adam C              13 RedTails-MR            30.77      30.80        
 10 Chang, Steven R           13 FLY-MR                 34.17      31.57        
 11 Juang, Andrew             14 FLY-MR                 32.03      31.65        
 12 Guzman, Michael A         14 RedTails-MR            31.26      31.80        
 13 Chen, Alvin               13 FLY-MR                 33.48      32.75        
 14 Chan, Joshua A            14 FLY-MR                 32.76      32.99        
 15 Wang, Kevin Y             13 GATE-MR                35.00      33.10        
 16 Cruz, Jayden A            14 RedTails-MR            33.98      33.52        
 17 Wang, Orion               13 GATE-MR                32.00      33.84        
 18 Kwong, Max                14 FLY-MR                    NT      34.03        
 19 Chang, Edward             13 FLY-MR                    NT      34.49        
 20 Zhao, Colin E             13 FLY-MR                 33.52      34.64        
 21 Ben Ami, Samuel S         13 RedTails-MR            38.29      34.87        
 22 Wang, Justin              13 GATE-MR                34.00      35.46        
 23 Addison, Andrew           13 CIY-MR                 40.16      35.74        
 24 Bahk, Joseph              13 Twisters-MR            37.93      36.49        
 25 Wang, Kai R               13 FLY-MR                 38.50      37.19        
 26 Ong, Yong Yin             14 FLY-MR                 40.55      37.31        
 27 Pan, Zhanjun              13 GATE-MR                34.00      37.87        
 28 Villegas, James J         13 RedTails-MR            38.59      39.47        
 29 Pineda, Victor A          14 RedTails-MR            43.09      43.94        
 30 Fiaschetti, Luca J        13 TSC-MR                 44.32      44.58        
 31 Jenkins, Nicholas A       14 RedTails-MR            43.09      46.31        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, John               13 GATE-MR                30.00      30.12        
  2 Pena, Cesar d             14 RedTails-MR            31.47      30.58        
  3 Cordova, Christian M      13 CIY-MR                 36.42      33.00        
  4 Juang, Andrew             14 FLY-MR                 34.26      33.06        
  5 Hoye, Jonas               13 Twisters-MR            35.44      33.31        
  6 Chau, Calvin W            13 CIY-MR                 34.93      33.32        
  7 Zhao, Colin E             13 FLY-MR                 32.93      33.72        
  8 Haynes, Mark C            13 CIY-MR                 34.85      34.51        
  9 Zhou, Andrew Y            14 FLY-MR                 39.12      34.68        
 10 Tesovic, Maksim           13 Twisters-MR               NT      35.11        
 11 Kwong, Max                14 FLY-MR                    NT      35.18        
 12 Chen, Alvin               13 FLY-MR                 38.15      35.36        
 13 Chan, Joshua A            14 FLY-MR                 39.25      36.10        
 14 Wang, Justin              13 GATE-MR                36.00      36.14        
 15 Ong, Yong Yin             14 FLY-MR                 38.14      36.30        
 16 Chang, Edward             13 FLY-MR                    NT      36.52        
 17 Coronado, Justin O        14 CIY-MR                 40.32      36.82        
 18 Wang, Orion               13 GATE-MR                35.00      37.05        
 19 Maroney, JP P             14 CIY-MR                 39.12      37.07        
 20 Guzman, Michael A         14 RedTails-MR            38.09      37.18        
 21 Diaz, Adam C              13 RedTails-MR            37.19      37.58        
 22 Wang, Kevin Y             13 GATE-MR                36.00      37.92        
 23 Stefanidis, Dimitris      14 CIY-MR                 40.92      37.97        
 24 Pan, Zhanjun              13 GATE-MR                37.00      39.66        
 25 Chang, Steven R           13 FLY-MR                 41.87      39.95        
 26 Cruz, Jayden A            14 RedTails-MR            39.07      40.37        
 27 Ben Ami, Samuel S         13 RedTails-MR            42.79      40.96        
 28 Wang, Kai R               13 FLY-MR                 41.87      41.21        
 29 Bahk, Joseph              13 Twisters-MR            45.50      41.61        
 30 Jenkins, Nicholas A       14 RedTails-MR            47.22      45.06        
 31 Villegas, James J         13 RedTails-MR            48.15      47.66        
 32 Fiaschetti, Luca J        13 TSC-MR                 50.49      48.50        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pena, Cesar d             14 RedTails-MR            26.99      26.03        
  2 Chau, Calvin W            13 CIY-MR                 28.00      26.05        
  3 Natapraya, Kyle           14 CIY-MR                 29.21      27.42        
  4 Cordova, Christian M      13 CIY-MR                 29.86      27.54        
  5 Zhang, John               13 GATE-MR                27.40      27.64        
  6 Chang, Steven R           13 FLY-MR                 28.93      28.58        
  7 Chen, Alvin               13 FLY-MR                 32.19      28.60        
  8 Zhou, Andrew Y            14 FLY-MR                 31.76      28.95        
  9 Guzman, Michael A         14 RedTails-MR            29.23      29.05        
 10 Coronado, Justin O        14 CIY-MR                 32.23      29.32        
 11 Chan, Joshua A            14 FLY-MR                 31.42      29.59        
 12 Hoye, Jonas               13 Twisters-MR            31.43      29.70        
 13 Zhao, Colin E             13 FLY-MR                 32.52      29.79        
 14 Wang, Orion               13 GATE-MR                31.00      30.26        
 15 Chang, Edward             13 FLY-MR                    NT      30.55        
 16 Diaz, Adam C              13 RedTails-MR            33.06      31.92        
 17 Kwong, Max                14 FLY-MR                    NT      31.93        
 18 Cruz, Jayden A            14 RedTails-MR            31.98      32.03        
 19 Tesovic, Maksim           13 Twisters-MR               NT      32.04        
 20 Chau, Frederick           14 CIY-MR                 32.81      32.39        
 21 Bahk, Joseph              13 Twisters-MR            38.30      32.57        
 22 Juang, Andrew             14 FLY-MR                 34.21      33.00        
 23 Wang, Kevin Y             13 GATE-MR                36.00      33.06        
 24 Wang, Justin              13 GATE-MR                34.00      33.59        
 25 Wang, Kai R               13 FLY-MR                 35.17      34.35        
 26 Addison, Andrew           13 CIY-MR                 36.47      34.63        
 27 Pan, Zhanjun              13 GATE-MR                34.00      35.32        
 28 Ben Ami, Samuel S         13 RedTails-MR            39.80      36.72        
 29 Villegas, James J         13 RedTails-MR            38.09      38.76        
 30 Fiaschetti, Luca J        13 TSC-MR                 46.28      40.80        
 31 Jenkins, Nicholas A       14 RedTails-MR            50.94      45.60        
 32 Pineda, Victor A          14 RedTails-MR            45.50      48.68        
 -- Ong, Yong Yin             14 FLY-MR                 37.95         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pena, Cesar d             14 RedTails-MR          1:04.95      58.74        
                  27.99       58.74 (30.75)                                        
  2 Zhang, John               13 GATE-MR                59.00      59.84        
                  27.24       59.84 (32.60)                                        
  3 Chau, Calvin W            13 CIY-MR               1:09.06    1:01.93        
                  27.50     1:01.93 (34.43)                                        
  4 Cordova, Christian M      13 CIY-MR               1:12.34    1:03.83        
                  28.64     1:03.83 (35.19)                                        
  5 Zhou, Andrew Y            14 FLY-MR               1:09.96    1:04.78        
                  29.89     1:04.78 (34.89)                                        
  6 Moran, Keilan S           13 GATE-MR              1:01.00    1:04.83        
                  30.02     1:04.83 (34.81)                                        
  7 Hoye, Jonas               13 Twisters-MR          1:08.73    1:05.43        
                  30.14     1:05.43 (35.29)                                        
  8 Coronado, Justin O        14 CIY-MR               1:15.05    1:05.78        
                  31.03     1:05.78 (34.75)                                        
  9 Natapraya, Kyle           14 CIY-MR               1:09.80    1:06.11        
                  30.17     1:06.11 (35.94)                                        
 10 Juang, Andrew             14 FLY-MR               1:09.75    1:06.88        
 11 Zhao, Colin E             13 FLY-MR               1:10.26    1:06.97        
                  31.72     1:06.97 (35.25)                                        
 12 Tesovic, Maksim           13 Twisters-MR               NT    1:07.26        
                  31.93     1:07.26 (35.33)                                        
 13 Chang, Steven R           13 FLY-MR               1:12.22    1:07.57        
                  31.22     1:07.57 (36.35)                                        
 14 Chen, Alvin               13 FLY-MR               1:14.38    1:07.76        
                  30.90     1:07.76 (36.86)                                        
 15 Chau, Frederick           14 CIY-MR               1:09.09    1:07.80        
                  31.77     1:07.80 (36.03)                                        
 16 Guzman, Michael A         14 RedTails-MR          1:11.63    1:08.46        
                  30.56     1:08.46 (37.90)                                        
 17 Chan, Joshua A            14 FLY-MR               1:12.08    1:09.29        
                  32.91     1:09.29 (36.38)                                        
 18 Diaz, Adam C              13 RedTails-MR          1:12.92    1:09.34        
                  31.57     1:09.34 (37.77)                                        
 19 Haynes, Mark C            13 CIY-MR               1:13.50    1:09.81        
                  33.01     1:09.81 (36.80)                                        
 20 Kwong, Max                14 FLY-MR                    NT    1:09.92        
                  34.08     1:09.92 (35.84)                                        
 21 Wang, Kevin Y             13 GATE-MR              1:12.00    1:10.11        
                  32.09     1:10.11 (38.02)                                        
 22 Chang, Edward             13 FLY-MR                    NT    1:11.19        
                  32.78     1:11.19 (38.41)                                        
 23 Maroney, JP P             14 CIY-MR               1:13.95    1:11.77        
                  34.58     1:11.77 (37.19)                                        
 24 Wang, Orion               13 GATE-MR              1:12.00    1:12.06        
                  34.37     1:12.06 (37.69)                                        
 25 Cruz, Jayden A            14 RedTails-MR          1:20.30    1:12.40        
                  32.04     1:12.40 (40.36)                                        
 26 Stefanidis, Dimitris      14 CIY-MR               1:22.75    1:14.22        
                  35.89     1:14.22 (38.33)                                        
 27 Ben Ami, Samuel S         13 RedTails-MR          1:25.09    1:14.86        
                  35.72     1:14.86 (39.14)                                        
 27 Wang, Justin              13 GATE-MR              1:12.00    1:14.86        
                  34.70     1:14.86 (40.16)                                        
 29 Ong, Yong Yin             14 FLY-MR               1:21.03    1:15.16        
                  38.49     1:15.16 (36.67)                                        
 30 Bahk, Joseph              13 Twisters-MR               NT    1:16.10        
                  35.16     1:16.10 (40.94)                                        
 31 Addison, Andrew           13 CIY-MR               1:28.34    1:17.64        
                  34.92     1:17.64 (42.72)                                        
 32 Wang, Kai R               13 FLY-MR               1:26.50    1:18.84        
                  35.69     1:18.84 (43.15)                                        
 33 Pan, Zhanjun              13 GATE-MR              1:15.00    1:20.41        
                  37.56     1:20.41 (42.85)                                        
 34 Villegas, James J         13 RedTails-MR          1:25.09    1:25.25        
                  39.24     1:25.25 (46.01)                                        
 35 Fiaschetti, Luca J        13 TSC-MR               1:33.05    1:31.85        
                  42.14     1:31.85 (49.71)                                        
 -- Jenkins, Nicholas A       14 RedTails-MR          1:45.09         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                               50.86      57.14        
     1) Zhou, Andrew Y 14               2) Zhao, Colin E 13               
     3) Chang, Steven R 13              4) Juang, Andrew 14               
                  30.73       57.14 (26.41)                                        
  2 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'              1:10.00      57.29        
     1) Coronado, Justin O 14           2) Haynes, Mark C 13              
     3) Chau, Calvin W 13               4) Cordova, Christian M 13        
                  32.17       57.29 (25.12)                                        
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                                  NT      59.93        
     1) Chan, Joshua A 14               2) Chang, Edward 13               
     3) Chen, Alvin 13                  4) Kwong, Max 14                  
                  34.06       59.93 (25.87)                                        
  4 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'B'                   NT    1:01.64        
     1) Addison, Andrew 13              2) Maroney, JP P 14               
     3) Natapraya, Kyle 14              4) Stefanidis, Dimitris 14        
                  36.34     1:01.64 (25.30)                                        
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              1:10.09    1:12.47        
     1) Pineda, Victor A 14             2) Jenkins, Nicholas A 14         
     3) Ben Ami, Samuel S 13            4) Villegas, James J 13           
                  40.83     1:12.47 (31.64)                                        
 
Boys Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dzieniszewski, Philip J   30 UN-MR                  21.00      21.70        
  2 Stefanidis, Nicholas      16 CIY-MR                 23.19      23.14        
  3 Bajramovic, Emil          18 FLY-MR                 22.11      23.41        
  4 Margherio, Jay J          27 NYAC-MR                21.91      23.49        
  5 Brennan, Joe V            15 CIY-MR                 23.18      23.61        
  6 Fox, Benjamin C           16 FLY-MR                 23.57      23.83        
  7 Toskas, Anthony           17 CIY-MR                 22.87      23.99        
  8 Stephenson, Harry C       26 NYAC-MR                24.99      24.00        
  9 Zhu, Harry                16 FLY-MR                 23.39      24.48        
 10 Ambrosio, Jordan          17 RedTails-MR            24.30      24.56        
 11 Corcino, Dalwin F         17 RedTails-MR            23.72      24.78        
 12 Godsoe, Eugene D          31 NYAC-MR                20.69      24.92        
 13 Whelan, Jack              16 CIY-MR                 24.39      24.98        
 14 Kwong, Vincent            15 FLY-MR                 25.84      24.99        
 15 Lee, Alexander G          16 FLY-MR                 24.48      25.12        
 16 Sandoval, Anthony C       16 RedTails-MR            25.11      25.41        
 17 Mary, Tyreece C           15 RedTails-MR            25.92      25.77        
 18 Gomez, Kevin S            15 FLY-MR                 25.99      25.96        
 19 Arellano, Joshua          15 RedTails-MR            25.53      25.98        
 20 Gamero, Matthew A         17 FLY-MR                 25.48      26.12        
 21 Jovanovic, Luka           18 FLY-MR                 24.99      26.14        
 22 Zhang, Jimmy              15 GATE-MR                27.00      26.23        
 23 Siudzinski, William C     13 ASAP-MR                27.07      26.31        
 24 Lee, Ryan A               15 FLY-MR                 25.97      26.45        
 25 Anich, Thomas W           15 FLY-MR                 26.44      26.54        
 26 Chang, Edison             15 FLY-MR                 25.98      26.59        
 27 Khan, Abdul Bari          17 FLY-MR                 25.40      26.62        
 28 Man, Nicholas             15 FLY-MR                 26.67      26.86        
 29 DiBenedetto, Augie V      15 CIY-MR                 27.82      27.33        
 30 Calderon, Xavier          15 FLY-MR                 25.75      27.35        
 31 Wong, Ryan J              15 CIY-MR                 27.14      27.48        
 32 Fan, Harrison             16 GATE-MR                26.00      27.49        
 33 Toskas, Andrew S          15 CIY-MR                 27.62      27.99        
 34 Ehrenberg, Ben D          13 ASAP-MR                29.52      28.05        
 35 Mock, Andrew              16 GATE-MR                28.00      28.06        
 36 Harris-Brown, Devone M    16 ASAP-MR                30.73      28.47        
 37 Gorelik, Lev              11 ASAP-MR                33.13      32.12        
 38 Etienne, Joshua T         15 ASAP-MR                   NT      33.31        
 39 McAllister, Wyatt T       11 ASAP-MR                41.28      39.95        
 
Boys Open 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Benjamin C           16 FLY-MR                 26.21      26.14        
  2 Bajramovic, Emil          18 FLY-MR                 27.93      27.81        
  3 Brennan, Joe V            15 CIY-MR                 27.42      27.84        
  4 Stefanidis, Nicholas      16 CIY-MR                 30.49      28.19        
  5 Zhu, Harry                16 FLY-MR                 29.64      29.19        
  6 Toskas, Anthony           17 CIY-MR                 29.38      29.52        
  7 Ambrosio, Jordan          17 RedTails-MR            28.00      29.85        
  8 Gomez, Kevin S            15 FLY-MR                 29.46      29.90        
  9 Gamero, Matthew A         17 FLY-MR                 27.93      30.02        
 10 Lee, Ryan A               15 FLY-MR                 29.68      30.12        
 11 Zhang, Jimmy              15 GATE-MR                30.00      30.51        
 11 Man, Nicholas             15 FLY-MR                    NT      30.51        
 13 Sandoval, Anthony C       16 RedTails-MR            30.72      30.75        
 14 Whelan, Jack              16 CIY-MR                 31.36      31.10        
 15 Jovanovic, Luka           18 FLY-MR                 30.01      31.35        
 16 Kwong, Vincent            15 FLY-MR                    NT      31.44        
 17 Mary, Tyreece C           15 RedTails-MR            32.51      31.48        
 18 Corcino, Dalwin F         17 RedTails-MR            30.00      31.51        
 19 Wong, Ryan J              15 CIY-MR                 34.13      31.61        
 20 Khan, Abdul Bari          17 FLY-MR                    NT      32.05        
 21 Lee, Alexander G          16 FLY-MR                 32.00      32.18        
 22 Siudzinski, William C     13 ASAP-MR                36.63      33.16        
 23 Toskas, Andrew S          15 CIY-MR                 34.84      33.29        
 24 Anich, Thomas W           15 FLY-MR                 37.93      33.87        
 25 Chang, Edison             15 FLY-MR                    NT      34.01        
 26 Ehrenberg, Ben D          13 ASAP-MR                   NT      34.92        
 27 Calderon, Xavier          15 FLY-MR                 36.53      34.98        
 28 Arellano, Joshua          15 RedTails-MR            34.09      35.77        
 29 Gorelik, Lev              11 ASAP-MR                44.09      43.51        
 30 Etienne, Joshua T         15 ASAP-MR                   NT      46.44        
 -- Harris-Brown, Devone M    16 ASAP-MR                45.91         DQ        
 -- McAllister, Wyatt T       11 ASAP-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys Open 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dzieniszewski, Philip J   30 UN-MR                  28.00      27.02        
  2 Stefanidis, Nicholas      16 CIY-MR                 29.47      27.06        
  3 Bajramovic, Emil          18 FLY-MR                 28.44      28.55        
  4 Brennan, Joe V            15 CIY-MR                 29.29      29.05        
  5 Lee, Alexander G          16 FLY-MR                 33.42      31.52        
  6 Fox, Benjamin C           16 FLY-MR                 34.26      31.66        
  7 Khan, Abdul Bari          17 FLY-MR                    NT      32.65        
  8 Corcino, Dalwin F         17 RedTails-MR            32.00      33.08        
  9 Mary, Tyreece C           15 RedTails-MR            32.85      33.44        
 10 Ambrosio, Jordan          17 RedTails-MR            33.00      33.53        
 11 Calderon, Xavier          15 FLY-MR                 33.55      33.82        
 12 Toskas, Anthony           17 CIY-MR                 34.45      34.54        
 13 Man, Nicholas             15 FLY-MR                    NT      35.14        
 14 Lee, Ryan A               15 FLY-MR                 35.26      35.21        
 15 Wong, Ryan J              15 CIY-MR                 38.06      35.34        
 16 Whelan, Jack              16 CIY-MR                 35.80      35.45        
 17 Sandoval, Anthony C       16 RedTails-MR            36.29      35.48        
 18 Chang, Edison             15 FLY-MR                    NT      36.12        
 19 Siudzinski, William C     13 ASAP-MR                38.39      36.14        
 20 Anich, Thomas W           15 FLY-MR                 37.74      36.37        
 21 Zhu, Harry                16 FLY-MR                 38.67      36.54        
 22 Harris-Brown, Devone M    16 ASAP-MR                50.32      36.68        
 23 Fan, Harrison             16 GATE-MR                35.00      36.96        
 24 Jovanovic, Luka           18 FLY-MR                 37.83      37.06        
 25 Gomez, Kevin S            15 FLY-MR                 36.49      37.20        
 26 Ehrenberg, Ben D          13 ASAP-MR                38.64      37.25        
 27 Mock, Andrew              16 GATE-MR                41.00      37.52        
 28 Kwong, Vincent            15 FLY-MR                    NT      39.40        
 29 Toskas, Andrew S          15 CIY-MR                 41.64      39.65        
 30 Gamero, Matthew A         17 FLY-MR                 36.78      40.36        
 31 Gorelik, Lev              11 ASAP-MR                43.30      42.06        
 32 McAllister, Wyatt T       11 ASAP-MR                53.80      49.56        
 -- Etienne, Joshua T         15 ASAP-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys Open 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dzieniszewski, Philip J   30 UN-MR                  23.00      23.22        
  2 Zhu, Harry                16 FLY-MR                 26.39      24.98        
  3 Fox, Benjamin C           16 FLY-MR                 26.55      25.31        
  4 Bajramovic, Emil          18 FLY-MR                 25.44      25.45        
  5 Brennan, Joe V            15 CIY-MR                 26.33      26.04        
  6 Stefanidis, Nicholas      16 CIY-MR                 27.76      26.77        
  7 Gamero, Matthew A         17 FLY-MR                 27.58      27.18        
  8 Lee, Alexander G          16 FLY-MR                 28.94      27.37        
  9 Toskas, Anthony           17 CIY-MR                 26.48      27.50        
 10 Siudzinski, William C     13 ASAP-MR                29.64      27.52        
 11 Khan, Abdul Bari          17 FLY-MR                    NT      27.65        
 12 Ambrosio, Jordan          17 RedTails-MR            26.00      27.86        
 13 Mary, Tyreece C           15 RedTails-MR            30.03      27.94        
 14 Whelan, Jack              16 CIY-MR                 27.72      28.00        
 15 Corcino, Dalwin F         17 RedTails-MR            27.00      28.20        
 16 Gomez, Kevin S            15 FLY-MR                 29.84      28.44        
 17 Sandoval, Anthony C       16 RedTails-MR            29.76      28.62        
 18 Jovanovic, Luka           18 FLY-MR                 28.78      28.90        
 19 Kwong, Vincent            15 FLY-MR                    NT      28.96        
 20 Chang, Edison             15 FLY-MR                    NT      29.44        
 21 Arellano, Joshua          15 RedTails-MR            30.09      29.51        
 22 Man, Nicholas             15 FLY-MR                    NT      29.86        
 23 Calderon, Xavier          15 FLY-MR                 30.78      29.87        
 24 Anich, Thomas W           15 FLY-MR                 31.24      30.48        
 25 Toskas, Andrew S          15 CIY-MR                 32.47      30.67        
 26 Lee, Ryan A               15 FLY-MR                 31.30      30.71        
 27 DiBenedetto, Augie V      15 CIY-MR                 31.65      30.74        
 28 Wong, Ryan J              15 CIY-MR                 29.79      31.00        
 29 Fan, Harrison             16 GATE-MR                28.00      31.23        
 30 Mock, Andrew              16 GATE-MR                34.00      33.75        
 31 Harris-Brown, Devone M    16 ASAP-MR                46.69      33.76        
 32 Ehrenberg, Ben D          13 ASAP-MR                35.82      35.55        
 33 Gorelik, Lev              11 ASAP-MR                40.23      39.06        
 34 Etienne, Joshua T         15 ASAP-MR                   NT      43.33        
 35 McAllister, Wyatt T       11 ASAP-MR                57.37      54.22        
 
Boys Open 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bajramovic, Emil          18 FLY-MR                 56.47      57.61        
                  27.56       57.61 (30.05)                                        
  2 Stefanidis, Nicholas      16 CIY-MR               1:01.37      58.10        
                  27.32       58.10 (30.78)                                        
  3 Brennan, Joe V            15 CIY-MR                 58.60      58.13        
  4 Fox, Benjamin C           16 FLY-MR               1:01.19      58.34        
  5 Ambrosio, Jordan          17 RedTails-MR          1:01.10    1:02.16        
  6 Toskas, Anthony           17 CIY-MR               1:01.25    1:02.63        
  7 Zhu, Harry                16 FLY-MR               1:05.33    1:03.73        
                  27.60     1:03.73 (36.13)                                        
  8 Lee, Alexander G          16 FLY-MR               1:06.58    1:03.97        
                  33.04     1:03.97 (30.93)                                        
  9 Sandoval, Anthony C       16 RedTails-MR          1:06.85    1:04.07        
                  29.54     1:04.07 (34.53)                                        
 10 Corcino, Dalwin F         17 RedTails-MR          1:00.00    1:04.26        
 11 Khan, Abdul Bari          17 FLY-MR                    NT    1:05.04        
                  30.84     1:05.04 (34.20)                                        
 12 Mary, Tyreece C           15 RedTails-MR          1:38.26    1:05.42        
                  29.87     1:05.42 (35.55)                                        
 13 Lee, Ryan A               15 FLY-MR               1:08.88    1:05.50        
                  30.38     1:05.50 (35.12)                                        
 14 Zhang, Jimmy              15 GATE-MR              1:08.00    1:05.52        
 15 Gomez, Kevin S            15 FLY-MR               1:06.29    1:06.12        
                  29.42     1:06.12 (36.70)                                        
 16 Jovanovic, Luka           18 FLY-MR               1:09.16    1:06.15        
                  30.07     1:06.15 (36.08)                                        
 17 Whelan, Jack              16 CIY-MR               1:06.13    1:06.22        
                  30.47     1:06.22 (35.75)                                        
 18 Man, Nicholas             15 FLY-MR                    NT    1:07.19        
 19 Gamero, Matthew A         17 FLY-MR               1:04.64    1:07.27        
 20 Siudzinski, William C     13 ASAP-MR              1:09.28    1:07.35        
 21 Calderon, Xavier          15 FLY-MR               1:09.90    1:08.38        
                  32.28     1:08.38 (36.10)                                        
 22 Chang, Edison             15 FLY-MR                    NT    1:08.57        
 23 Anich, Thomas W           15 FLY-MR               1:15.08    1:08.83        
                  33.59     1:08.83 (35.24)                                        
 24 Kwong, Vincent            15 FLY-MR                    NT    1:09.14        
                  30.85     1:09.14 (38.29)                                        
 25 DiBenedetto, Augie V      15 CIY-MR               1:19.44    1:12.65        
                  32.88     1:12.65 (39.77)                                        
 26 Ehrenberg, Ben D          13 ASAP-MR              1:16.73    1:12.83        
                  34.78     1:12.83 (38.05)                                        
 27 Fan, Harrison             16 GATE-MR              1:08.00    1:13.41        
                  34.25     1:13.41 (39.16)                                        
 28 Toskas, Andrew S          15 CIY-MR               1:16.20    1:13.63        
                  33.49     1:13.63 (40.14)                                        
 29 Mock, Andrew              16 GATE-MR              1:12.00    1:13.92        
                  35.11     1:13.92 (38.81)                                        
 30 Harris-Brown, Devone M    16 ASAP-MR              1:25.56    1:17.78        
                  34.73     1:17.78 (43.05)                                        
 31 Gorelik, Lev              11 ASAP-MR              1:29.14    1:28.42        
 32 McAllister, Wyatt T       11 ASAP-MR              1:45.24    1:43.50        
                  51.12     1:43.50 (52.38)                                        
 -- Etienne, Joshua T         15 ASAP-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  44.98          DQ (50.99)                                        
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:00.00      50.31        
     1) Fox, Benjamin C 16              2) Bajramovic, Emil 18            
     3) Zhu, Harry 16                   4) Lee, Alexander G 16            
                  27.73       50.31 (22.58)                                        
  2 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'                52.00      52.00        
     1) Brennan, Joe V 15               2) Stefanidis, Nicholas 16        
     3) Whelan, Jack 16                 4) Toskas, Anthony 17             
  3 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'                50.09      55.16        
                  30.53       55.16 (24.63)                                        
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                                  NT      57.77        
     1) Jovanovic, Luka 18              2) Calderon, Xavier 15            
     3) Anich, Thomas W 15              4) Chang, Edison 15               
                  31.03       57.77 (26.74)                                        
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                                  NT    1:02.53        
     1) Gomez, Kevin S 15               2) Khan, Abdul Bari 17            
     3) Lee, Ryan A 15                  4) Mendoza, Paolo G 8             
                  29.91     1:02.53 (32.62)                                        
  6 Flushing YMCA-MR  'D'                                  NT    1:09.91        
     1) Kwong, Vincent 15               2) Gamero, Matthew A 17           
     3) Man, Nicholas 15                4)                                
                  34.18     1:09.91 (35.73)