Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/12/2019 11:54 AM
              2019 MR  HAA February 10th 12 & Unders - 2/10/2019               
                              Sanction #: 190212                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 12 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donegain, Kate A          10 IA-MR                  20.94      14.97        
  2 Fischbach, Maja P         11 TVSC-MR                   NT      15.26        
  3 Cullen, Grace M           10 IA-MR                     NT      15.35        
  4 Roy, Lucy J               11 Unattached-MR          20.80      15.87        
  5 Rambelle, Sophie          12 Unattached-MR          18.60      15.99        
  6 Lucca, Julia               8 HAA-MR                 16.54      16.15        
  7 Del Rosario, Dana A       12 IA-MR                     NT      16.22        
  8 Tedesco, Amanda G          8 IA-MR                  17.21      16.25        
  9 Meckes, Analisa F         10 IA-MR                     NT      16.31        
 10 Blatz, Maddie E           10 IA-MR                     NT      16.37        
 11 O’connell, Maggie M       11 Unattached-MR          21.90      16.49        
 12 Lucca, Sarah               8 HAA-MR                 16.45      16.54        
 13 Cennamo, Macie A           9 HAA-MR                 18.16      16.57        
 14 Spencer-Edwards, Lauren    8 IA-MR                  18.38      16.59        
 15 Mills, Haven M             8 WISC-MR                18.39      16.65        
 16 Abshire, Natalie          11 HAA-MR                 18.00      16.80        
 17 Majorana, Melissa A       11 IA-MR                     NT      16.81        
 18 Syritsyna, Sophia         11 TVSC-MR                   NT      16.92        
 19 Shteierman, Brooke L       9 IA-MR                     NT      16.97        
 19 Warsaw, Camryn J          11 IA-MR                  23.72      16.97        
 21 Doran, Charlotte I        10 HAA-MR                 18.00      17.23        
 22 Chiofolo, Olivia           9 HAA-MR                 18.33      17.67        
 23 Lozeau, Nora T             9 IA-MR                     NT      17.69        
 24 Abbate, Donna A           10 HAA-MR                 18.52      17.79        
 25 Marotta, Antonia K         8 HAA-MR                 18.53      17.89        
 26 Julich, Nikki *            9 IA-MR                     NT      17.95        
 27 Price, Caroline E         10 TVSC-MR                20.76      18.15        
 28 Majorana, Alice F          8 IA-MR                     NT      18.32        
 29 Cronin, Emma               8 HAA-MR                 18.61      18.33        
 30 Mossey, Rayna M            8 TVSC-MR                21.12      18.35        
 30 Carbone, Juliette P        8 IA-MR                  17.03      18.35        
 32 Cabrejo, Natali *          8 IA-MR                  19.87      18.50        
 33 Pace, Amanda J            10 HAA-MR                 20.00      18.57        
 34 Mucha, Gianna              9 HAA-MR                 18.00      18.76        
 35 Herrforth, Kaitlyn R      11 Unattached-MR          26.30      19.11        
 36 Petrovic, Branka           7 IA-MR                     NT      19.17        
 37 Xu, Sara                   8 TVSC-MR                   NT      19.44        
 38 Rutkowski, Abigail *      10 IA-MR                     NT      19.68        
 39 Patiri, Julia N           12 IA-MR                     NT      19.73        
 40 Degeronimo, Abby M        10 TVSC-MR                22.77      19.77        
 41 Bascon, Reese S            8 HAA-MR                 20.59      19.78        
 42 Cowan, Jane E              9 IA-MR                  21.69      19.92        
 43 Huang, Lily *             10 IA-MR                     NT      20.04        
 44 Qian, Caroline J           9 TVSC-MR                20.94      20.06        
 45 Micena, Tess *             9 TVSC-MR                20.48      20.08        
 46 Woehrle, Anna E           10 TVSC-MR                   NT      20.18        
 47 Grzegorek, Julia V         9 IA-MR                     NT      20.20        
 48 Casadei-Berwind, Rebecca  10 TVSC-MR                   NT      20.21        
 49 Don, Emma C               12 Unattached-MR          22.80      20.29        
 50 Herrforth, Kathleen M     11 Unattached-MR          25.10      20.48        
 51 Johnson, Ella              8 IA-MR                  23.65      20.69        
 52 Costa, Annabelle C         8 IA-MR                  22.91      20.96        
 53 Acosta, Isabella           9 IA-MR                     NT      21.01        
 54 Barron, Emma H             8 WISC-MR                23.69      21.49        
 55 Van Guilder, Emma G        8 WISC-MR                21.50      21.59        
 56 Cunniffe, Josephine E      8 IA-MR                  30.00      21.78        
 57 Acosta, Veronica           7 IA-MR                     NT      21.95        
 58 Brockman, Lauren F         7 TVSC-MR                21.28      22.12        
 59 King, Katherine            8 HAA-MR                 23.72      22.14        
 60 Tang, Jane M               9 TVSC-MR                24.28      22.36        
 61 Skarulis, Leah N           8 WISC-MR                24.12      22.38        
 62 Vitiello, Alexis L         8 IA-MR                     NT      22.77        
 63 Muroff, Madison *          9 IA-MR                     NT      22.86        
 64 French, Riley C            6 WISC-MR                24.27      23.10        
 65 Schmidt, Devon M           7 HAA-MR                 22.63      23.15        
 66 Altuner, Almira E          8 WISC-MR                21.81      23.23        
 67 Riley, Nora G              8 IA-MR                  23.77      23.31        
 68 Kelly, Myla G              8 TVSC-MR                23.89      23.47        
 69 McMahon, Reilly E          7 WISC-MR                23.88      23.48        
 70 Lanzilotta, Quinn E        8 IA-MR                     NT      23.60        
 71 Riggs, Milla S            11 IA-MR                     NT      23.61        
 72 Huang, Annie *             8 IA-MR                     NT      24.12        
 73 Raymond, Claudia           8 TVSC-MR                   NT      24.16        
 74 Baldea, Milana R           8 IA-MR                  23.26      24.19        
 75 Fuccillo, Ella R           7 WISC-MR                24.40      24.88        
 76 Conigliaro, Belle N        9 IA-MR                     NT      25.68        
 77 Casey, Emily C             7 TVSC-MR                24.78      26.15        
 78 Robillard, Maddie J       10 IA-MR                     NT      26.50        
 79 Chornoma, Gracie E         6 IA-MR                     NT      26.81        
 80 Casella, Jayla B           8 TVSC-MR                   NT      28.72        
 81 Platt, Emily M             7 IA-MR                     NT      28.91        
 82 Brink, Sarah R             6 WISC-MR                47.05      29.92        
 83 Everitt, Wylin G           6 IA-MR                  32.07      31.26        
 84 Hewitt, Leah               8 TVSC-MR                   NT      33.55        
 85 Stanton-Barnett, Baylee    6 WISC-MR                35.39      35.35        
 86 Cullen, Moxie J            4 WISC-MR                36.54      35.62        
 87 Smith, Josie M             9 IA-MR                  36.91      36.51        
 88 Moran, Haley E             7 TVSC-MR                33.82      41.06        
 
Girls 12 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Del Rosario, Dana A       12 IA-MR                     NT      18.32        
  2 Fischbach, Maja P         11 TVSC-MR                   NT      18.40        
  3 Lucca, Julia               8 HAA-MR                 18.85      18.75        
  4 Cullen, Grace M           10 IA-MR                     NT      18.87        
  5 Garatina, Kaylee M        10 IA-MR                     NT      19.51        
  6 Cennamo, Macie A           9 HAA-MR                 22.31      19.56        
  7 Hupfer, Alice E            9 IA-MR                  23.32      20.17        
  8 Rambelle, Sophie          12 Unattached-MR          27.10      20.20        
  9 Donegain, Kate A          10 IA-MR                  20.53      20.27        
 10 Price, Caroline E         10 TVSC-MR                24.23      20.36        
 11 Marotta, Antonia K         8 HAA-MR                 21.10      20.42        
 11 Doran, Charlotte I        10 HAA-MR                 22.00      20.42        
 13 Meckes, Analisa F         10 IA-MR                     NT      20.54        
 14 Lucca, Sarah               8 HAA-MR                 22.15      20.56        
 14 Chiofolo, Olivia           9 HAA-MR                 21.41      20.56        
 16 Spencer-Edwards, Lauren    8 IA-MR                  21.66      20.86        
 17 Tedesco, Amanda G          8 IA-MR                  19.32      21.00        
 18 Abshire, Natalie          11 HAA-MR                 22.00      21.43        
 19 Syritsyna, Sophia         11 TVSC-MR                   NT      21.50        
 20 Julich, Nikki *            9 IA-MR                     NT      21.80        
 21 Lozeau, Nora T             9 IA-MR                     NT      21.91        
 22 Herrforth, Kaitlyn R      11 Unattached-MR          28.10      21.95        
 23 Mucha, Gianna              9 HAA-MR                 25.00      22.14        
 24 Shteierman, Brooke L       9 IA-MR                     NT      22.17        
 25 Mills, Haven M             8 WISC-MR                22.62      22.23        
 26 Cowan, Jane E              9 IA-MR                  23.02      22.30        
 27 Pace, Amanda J            10 HAA-MR                 25.00      22.38        
 28 Casadei-Berwind, Rebecca  10 TVSC-MR                   NT      22.43        
 29 O’connell, Maggie M       11 Unattached-MR          27.40      22.44        
 30 Cabrejo, Natali *          8 IA-MR                  24.00      22.54        
 31 Abbate, Donna A           10 HAA-MR                 24.52      22.73        
 32 Bascon, Reese S            8 HAA-MR                 24.09      22.75        
 33 King, Katherine            8 HAA-MR                 25.19      22.83        
 34 Cronin, Emma               8 HAA-MR                 24.12      22.90        
 35 Herrforth, Kathleen M     11 Unattached-MR          29.00      23.01        
 36 Don, Emma C               12 Unattached-MR          26.60      23.12        
 37 Micena, Tess *             9 TVSC-MR                24.03      23.19        
 38 Petrovic, Branka           7 IA-MR                     NT      23.57        
 39 Carbone, Juliette P        8 IA-MR                  22.22      23.75        
 40 Cunniffe, Josephine E      8 IA-MR                  35.00      24.07        
 41 Acosta, Veronica           7 IA-MR                     NT      24.13        
 42 Warsaw, Camryn J          11 IA-MR                  23.03      24.15        
 43 McMahon, Reilly E          7 WISC-MR                27.99      24.16        
 44 Patiri, Julia N           12 IA-MR                     NT      24.28        
 45 Qian, Caroline J           9 TVSC-MR                22.41      24.46        
 46 Grzegorek, Julia V         9 IA-MR                     NT      24.73        
 47 Johnson, Ella              8 IA-MR                  25.53      24.77        
 48 Van Guilder, Emma G        8 WISC-MR                24.57      24.90        
 49 Mossey, Rayna M            8 TVSC-MR                25.63      25.14        
 50 Skarulis, Leah N           8 WISC-MR                27.99      25.17        
 51 Petroske, Lyla R          10 IA-MR                     NT      25.32        
 52 Barron, Emma H             8 WISC-MR                29.29      25.33        
 53 Rutkowski, Abigail *      10 IA-MR                     NT      25.67        
 54 Vitiello, Alexis L         8 IA-MR                     NT      25.73        
 55 Riggs, Milla S            11 IA-MR                     NT      26.01        
 56 Lanzilotta, Quinn E        8 IA-MR                     NT      26.05        
 57 Xu, Sara                   8 TVSC-MR                   NT      26.12        
 58 Conigliaro, Belle N        9 IA-MR                     NT      26.30        
 59 Raymond, Claudia           8 TVSC-MR                   NT      26.31        
 60 Muroff, Madison *          9 IA-MR                     NT      26.49        
 61 Degeronimo, Abby M        10 TVSC-MR                29.64      26.73        
 62 Acosta, Isabella           9 IA-MR                     NT      26.93        
 63 Casella, Jayla B           8 TVSC-MR                   NT      27.51        
 64 Kelly, Myla G              8 TVSC-MR                27.23      27.56        
 65 Woehrle, Anna E           10 TVSC-MR                   NT      27.68        
 66 Brockman, Lauren F         7 TVSC-MR                25.85      27.80        
 67 French, Riley C            6 WISC-MR                27.75      28.25        
 68 Altuner, Almira E          8 WISC-MR                27.69      28.31        
 69 Fuccillo, Ella R           7 WISC-MR                26.35      28.69        
 69 Casey, Emily C             7 TVSC-MR                26.32      28.69        
 71 Schmidt, Devon M           7 HAA-MR                 31.67      29.48        
 72 Tang, Jane M               9 TVSC-MR                24.84      29.50        
 73 Costa, Annabelle C         8 IA-MR                  26.58      29.54        
 74 Riley, Nora G              8 IA-MR                  27.95      29.67        
 75 Platt, Emily M             7 IA-MR                     NT      30.14        
 76 Majorana, Alice F          8 IA-MR                     NT      31.34        
 77 Baldea, Milana R           8 IA-MR                  30.70      31.57        
 78 Robillard, Maddie J       10 IA-MR                     NT      32.61        
 79 Everitt, Wylin G           6 IA-MR                  32.33      34.80        
 80 Stanton-Barnett, Baylee    6 WISC-MR                25.86      35.70        
 81 Brink, Sarah R             6 WISC-MR                50.15      36.61        
 82 Smith, Josie M             9 IA-MR                  33.95      38.34        
 83 Moran, Haley E             7 TVSC-MR                35.80      39.73        
 84 Hewitt, Leah               8 TVSC-MR                   NT      41.58        
 -- Chornoma, Gracie E         6 IA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Cullen, Moxie J            4 WISC-MR                47.99         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 12 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cullen, Grace M           10 IA-MR                     NT      18.65        
  2 Donegain, Kate A          10 IA-MR                  25.52      20.57        
  3 Garatina, Kaylee M        10 IA-MR                     NT      20.73        
  4 Syritsyna, Sophia         11 TVSC-MR                   NT      20.89        
  5 Del Rosario, Dana A       12 IA-MR                     NT      22.17        
  5 Fischbach, Maja P         11 TVSC-MR                   NT      22.17        
  7 Blatz, Maddie E           10 IA-MR                     NT      22.48        
  8 O’connell, Maggie M       11 Unattached-MR          28.00      22.88        
  9 Majorana, Melissa A       11 IA-MR                     NT      23.12        
 10 Shteierman, Brooke L       9 IA-MR                     NT      23.86        
 11 Mills, Haven M             8 WISC-MR                24.94      23.98        
 12 Spencer-Edwards, Lauren    8 IA-MR                  25.81      24.26        
 13 Abshire, Natalie          11 HAA-MR                 22.00      24.30        
 14 Rambelle, Sophie          12 Unattached-MR          26.70      24.43        
 15 Lucca, Sarah               8 HAA-MR                 24.70      24.45        
 16 Doran, Charlotte I        10 HAA-MR                 22.00      24.51        
 17 Pace, Amanda J            10 HAA-MR                 25.00      24.52        
 18 Tedesco, Amanda G          8 IA-MR                  23.67      24.61        
 19 Chiofolo, Olivia           9 HAA-MR                 28.55      24.95        
 20 Abbate, Donna A           10 HAA-MR                 24.62      24.99        
 21 Lozeau, Nora T             9 IA-MR                     NT      25.09        
 22 Cennamo, Macie A           9 HAA-MR                 34.47      25.56        
 23 Warsaw, Camryn J          11 IA-MR                     NT      25.93        
 24 Marotta, Antonia K         8 HAA-MR                 26.52      26.15        
 25 Raymond, Claudia           8 TVSC-MR                   NT      26.39        
 26 Carbone, Juliette P        8 IA-MR                  25.87      26.60        
 27 Qian, Caroline J           9 TVSC-MR                   NT      26.70        
 28 Lucca, Julia               8 HAA-MR                 25.12      26.79        
 28 Petroske, Lyla R          10 IA-MR                     NT      26.79        
 30 Patiri, Julia N           12 IA-MR                     NT      26.95        
 31 Rutkowski, Abigail *      10 IA-MR                     NT      27.36        
 32 Mucha, Gianna              9 HAA-MR                 25.00      27.50        
 33 Johnson, Ella              8 IA-MR                  26.16      27.88        
 34 Barron, Emma H             8 WISC-MR                31.96      28.10        
 35 Degeronimo, Abby M        10 TVSC-MR                32.87      28.41        
 36 Acosta, Veronica           7 IA-MR                     NT      29.27        
 37 Acosta, Isabella           9 IA-MR                     NT      29.29        
 38 Cronin, Emma               8 HAA-MR                 24.94      31.14        
 39 McMahon, Reilly E          7 WISC-MR                36.99      31.51        
 40 Bascon, Reese S            8 HAA-MR                 30.82      31.95        
 41 Skarulis, Leah N           8 WISC-MR                29.99      32.06        
 42 Cunniffe, Josephine E      8 IA-MR                  45.00      32.13        
 43 Conigliaro, Belle N        9 IA-MR                     NT      32.25        
 44 Schmidt, Devon M           7 HAA-MR                 40.00      32.35        
 45 Xu, Sara                   8 TVSC-MR                   NT      32.45        
 46 Cabrejo, Natali *          8 IA-MR                     NT      32.50        
 47 Micena, Tess *             9 TVSC-MR                29.07      33.11        
 48 Costa, Annabelle C         8 IA-MR                     NT      33.55        
 49 Altuner, Almira E          8 WISC-MR                35.99      34.39        
 50 Smith, Josie M             9 IA-MR                  34.21      34.97        
 51 Fuccillo, Ella R           7 WISC-MR                32.78      36.40        
 52 Platt, Emily M             7 IA-MR                     NT      37.81        
 53 Brink, Sarah R             6 WISC-MR              1:03.99      39.44        
 -- French, Riley C            6 WISC-MR                30.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Woehrle, Anna E           10 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Van Guilder, Emma G        8 WISC-MR                34.37         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- King, Katherine            8 HAA-MR                 32.28         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Hewitt, Leah               8 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Price, Caroline E         10 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 -- Brockman, Lauren F         7 TVSC-MR                30.70         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Roy, Lucy J               11 Unattached-MR          33.40         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Lanzilotta, Quinn E        8 IA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Riggs, Milla S            11 IA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Tang, Jane M               9 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Petrovic, Branka           7 IA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Casella, Jayla B           8 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Vitiello, Alexis L         8 IA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Julich, Nikki *            9 IA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Casadei-Berwind, Rebecca  10 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Casey, Emily C             7 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Moran, Haley E             7 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Stanton-Barnett, Baylee    6 WISC-MR                51.91         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Kelly, Myla G              8 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Riley, Nora G              8 IA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Mossey, Rayna M            8 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Baldea, Milana R           8 IA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 
Girls 12 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer-Edwards, Lauren    8 IA-MR                  18.44      17.11        
  2 Lucca, Sarah               8 HAA-MR                 18.47      17.35        
  3 Cullen, Grace M           10 IA-MR                     NT      17.70        
  4 Tedesco, Amanda G          8 IA-MR                     NT      17.90        
  5 Donegain, Kate A          10 IA-MR                     NT      18.14        
  6 Garatina, Kaylee M        10 IA-MR                     NT      18.54        
  7 Meckes, Analisa F         10 IA-MR                     NT      18.95        
  8 Fischbach, Maja P         11 TVSC-MR                   NT      19.52        
  9 Syritsyna, Sophia         11 TVSC-MR                   NT      20.14        
 10 Cennamo, Macie A           9 HAA-MR                 23.28      20.27        
 11 Shteierman, Brooke L       9 IA-MR                     NT      20.34        
 12 Abshire, Natalie          11 HAA-MR                 22.00      20.39        
 13 Lucca, Julia               8 HAA-MR                 19.71      20.41        
 14 Majorana, Melissa A       11 IA-MR                     NT      20.58        
 15 Lozeau, Nora T             9 IA-MR                     NT      20.96        
 16 Chiofolo, Olivia           9 HAA-MR                 22.00      21.33        
 17 Blatz, Maddie E           10 IA-MR                     NT      21.34        
 18 Marotta, Antonia K         8 HAA-MR                 19.61      21.77        
 19 Doran, Charlotte I        10 HAA-MR                 22.00      21.98        
 20 Johnson, Ella              8 IA-MR                     NT      22.13        
 21 Mills, Haven M             8 WISC-MR                20.96      22.41        
 22 Carbone, Juliette P        8 IA-MR                  21.96      22.50        
 23 Micena, Tess *             9 TVSC-MR                23.27      22.51        
 24 Pace, Amanda J            10 HAA-MR                 25.00      22.69        
 25 Cabrejo, Natali *          8 IA-MR                  23.81      22.73        
 26 Price, Caroline E         10 TVSC-MR                   NT      22.76        
 27 Warsaw, Camryn J          11 IA-MR                     NT      23.07        
 28 Hupfer, Alice E            9 IA-MR                  28.47      23.26        
 29 Xu, Sara                   8 TVSC-MR                   NT      23.40        
 30 Rutkowski, Abigail *      10 IA-MR                     NT      23.60        
 31 Acosta, Isabella           9 IA-MR                     NT      24.22        
 32 Patiri, Julia N           12 IA-MR                     NT      24.32        
 33 Julich, Nikki *            9 IA-MR                     NT      24.91        
 34 King, Katherine            8 HAA-MR                 24.94      25.57        
 35 Petroske, Lyla R          10 IA-MR                     NT      25.79        
 36 Mossey, Rayna M            8 TVSC-MR                   NT      25.92        
 37 Barron, Emma H             8 WISC-MR                34.68      26.33        
 38 Grzegorek, Julia V         9 IA-MR                     NT      26.60        
 39 Mucha, Gianna              9 HAA-MR                 25.00      26.89        
 40 Degeronimo, Abby M        10 TVSC-MR                   NT      27.06        
 41 Van Guilder, Emma G        8 WISC-MR                29.25      27.20        
 42 Skarulis, Leah N           8 WISC-MR                26.35      28.32        
 43 Woehrle, Anna E           10 TVSC-MR                   NT      28.36        
 43 Cronin, Emma               8 HAA-MR                 26.30      28.36        
 45 Abbate, Donna A           10 HAA-MR                 26.18      28.67        
 46 Acosta, Veronica           7 IA-MR                     NT      28.75        
 47 Altuner, Almira E          8 WISC-MR                30.39      29.24        
 48 Costa, Annabelle C         8 IA-MR                     NT      30.62        
 49 French, Riley C            6 WISC-MR                30.99      30.74        
 50 Bascon, Reese S            8 HAA-MR                 25.14      30.96        
 51 Brockman, Lauren F         7 TVSC-MR                26.71      31.44        
 51 Muroff, Madison *          9 IA-MR                     NT      31.44        
 53 Schmidt, Devon M           7 HAA-MR                 40.00      33.58        
 54 Casella, Jayla B           8 TVSC-MR                   NT      35.24        
 55 Conigliaro, Belle N        9 IA-MR                     NT      37.11        
 56 Fuccillo, Ella R           7 WISC-MR                31.99      37.44        
 57 Majorana, Alice F          8 IA-MR                     NT      37.60        
 58 Hewitt, Leah               8 TVSC-MR                   NT      43.81        
 59 Stanton-Barnett, Baylee    6 WISC-MR                51.99      49.60        
 60 Moran, Haley E             7 TVSC-MR                   NT      51.43        
 -- Brink, Sarah R             6 WISC-MR              1:03.99         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Tang, Jane M               9 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Raymond, Claudia           8 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Vitiello, Alexis L         8 IA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Kelly, Myla G              8 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Qian, Caroline J           9 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Casey, Emily C             7 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Lanzilotta, Quinn E        8 IA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- McMahon, Reilly E          7 WISC-MR                36.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Baldea, Milana R           8 IA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Petrovic, Branka           7 IA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Riggs, Milla S            11 IA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Everitt, Wylin G           6 IA-MR                  35.96         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Platt, Emily M             7 IA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Smith, Josie M             9 IA-MR                  57.78    1:04.21        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 12 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Reilly, Kieran T        12 IA-MR                  24.76      15.04        
  2 Sweeney, Chris            10 HAA-MR                    NT      15.21        
  3 Martinez, Alex S          11 IA-MR                     NT      15.33        
  4 Springle, Ethan           12 Unattached-MR          22.30      15.72        
  5 Duong, Kevin E             9 TVSC-MR                18.35      15.79        
  6 Prabhu, Arav M            12 HAA-MR                 16.30      16.01        
  7 Gergely, Bryce T           9 TVSC-MR                15.86      16.35        
  8 Graziano, Charlie         10 HAA-MR                 20.00      16.51        
  9 Schwalm, Max *            10 IA-MR                  15.00      16.67        
 10 Bast, James B              9 IA-MR                  16.70      16.93        
 11 Wojciechowski, Nicholas    9 IA-MR                  17.46      16.98        
 12 Lucca, Thomas             10 HAA-MR                 17.41      17.00        
 13 Miller, Brendan A          8 TVSC-MR                17.97      17.10        
 14 Graziano, Jack            10 HAA-MR                 18.00      17.18        
 15 Berner, Jack               8 HAA-MR                 18.15      17.63        
 16 Ciardullo, Michael        11 HAA-MR                 18.56      17.75        
 17 Spooner, David R           9 HAA-MR                 18.64      17.77        
 18 Thiele, Daniel E          12 IA-MR                     NT      17.81        
 19 Gang, Harry C             10 HAA-MR                 17.00      17.98        
 20 Vetack, Luke J            11 IA-MR                     NT      18.11        
 21 Laterza, Michael R        12 IA-MR                     NT      18.16        
 22 Hagen, Cooper             11 Unattached-MR          23.00      18.39        
 23 Reis, Matthew             11 Unattached-MR          20.60      18.44        
 24 Catalanotto, Michael F     9 HAA-MR                 17.93      18.69        
 24 Cullen, Brady L            9 IA-MR                     NT      18.69        
 26 Grzegorek, Maciej         12 IA-MR                     NT      18.71        
 27 Novak, Dylan T             9 IA-MR                  18.10      18.74        
 28 Woltmann, Ryan             8 HAA-MR                 19.34      18.75        
 29 Vitale, Jake C            11 IA-MR                     NT      19.05        
 30 Koga, Kyto T              11 TVSC-MR                19.47      19.29        
 31 Zapata, Daniel A           9 IA-MR                     NT      19.33        
 32 Navratil, Tyler S         10 IA-MR                     NT      19.53        
 33 Graziano, Frankie          8 HAA-MR                 19.27      19.55        
 34 Decena, Logan              8 HAA-MR                 18.85      19.67        
 35 Schmidt, Gavin J           9 HAA-MR                 20.00      19.79        
 36 O'Reilly, Desmond L        9 IA-MR                  26.07      20.07        
 37 Arcuri, Hunter E          11 Unattached-MR          23.70      20.08        
 38 Senturk, Evren             9 HAA-MR                 20.00      20.21        
 39 Barabas, Nelson J          9 IA-MR                     NT      20.60        
 40 Thiele, Joshua H           8 IA-MR                  22.68      20.66        
 41 Denniston, Trent W        10 IA-MR                     NT      21.04        
 41 Pansereau, Connor K        8 TVSC-MR                   NT      21.04        
 43 Sullivan, Christopher J    8 IA-MR                     NT      21.05        
 44 Stencel, Holden G          8 TVSC-MR                21.55      21.74        
 45 Collins, Elijah S          8 Unattached-MR          30.80      21.93        
 46 Mukhi, Pranav              8 TVSC-MR                21.60      22.07        
 47 Li, Ryan C                10 IA-MR                     NT      22.19        
 48 Kayran, Kirill D           9 TVSC-MR                22.96      22.36        
 49 Oliveri, Andrew R          8 WISC-MR                26.99      22.39        
 50 Pupke, Cole D              7 WISC-MR                21.33      22.45        
 51 Catania, Charlie O         8 TVSC-MR                   NT      23.05        
 52 Paterno, Christian A       9 TVSC-MR                30.65      23.18        
 53 Krill, Evan G              7 IA-MR                  29.22      23.96        
 54 Cullen, Phin J             8 WISC-MR                24.29      23.97        
 55 Wider, Lukas               7 IA-MR                     NT      24.18        
 56 Rochford, Luke P           6 HAA-MR                 22.49      24.19        
 57 Navratil, Connor J         7 IA-MR                     NT      24.22        
 58 Riley, Liam S             11 IA-MR                   0.25      24.23        
 59 Gao, Harry H               9 TVSC-MR                22.42      24.24        
 60 Dudra, Leo J               7 Unattached-MR          30.60      24.33        
 61 Russo, Bradley             8 TVSC-MR                   NT      24.50        
 62 Wissmann, Cooper E         7 WISC-MR                24.07      25.00        
 63 Le, Kevin N                9 TVSC-MR                26.22      25.25        
 64 Lippert, Aiden J           8 IA-MR                     NT      26.87        
 65 Simicich, Ryan             8 IA-MR                  28.71      27.93        
 66 Modica, Robert C           7 TVSC-MR                30.06      29.95        
 67 Beuchert, Ryan             6 HAA-MR                 50.00      35.07        
 68 Morelli, Kellan            5 HAA-MR                 50.00      39.25        
 69 Graziano, Andy             5 HAA-MR                 50.00      41.39        
 70 Simicich, Dylan T          5 IA-MR                     NT      44.76        
 
Boys 12 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Alex S          11 IA-MR                     NT      17.79        
  2 O'Reilly, Kieran T        12 IA-MR                  27.01      18.93        
  3 Duong, Kevin E             9 TVSC-MR                20.07      19.09        
  4 Reis, Matthew             11 Unattached-MR          24.30      19.17        
  5 Springle, Ethan           12 Unattached-MR          24.80      19.68        
  6 Wojciechowski, Nicholas    9 IA-MR                  41.95      19.71        
  7 Sweeney, Chris            10 HAA-MR                    NT      19.86        
  8 Catalanotto, Michael F     9 HAA-MR                 20.67      20.04        
  9 Gang, Harry C             10 HAA-MR                 20.00      20.08        
 10 Spooner, David R           9 HAA-MR                 21.47      20.11        
 11 Graziano, Charlie         10 HAA-MR                 25.00      20.20        
 12 Gergely, Bryce T           9 TVSC-MR                21.72      20.53        
 13 Laterza, Michael R        12 IA-MR                     NT      20.93        
 14 Prabhu, Arav M            12 HAA-MR                 20.00      21.00        
 15 Ciardullo, Michael        11 HAA-MR                 23.43      21.06        
 16 Vitale, Jake C            11 IA-MR                     NT      21.20        
 17 Berner, Jack               8 HAA-MR                 21.28      21.28        
 18 Schwalm, Max *            10 IA-MR                  20.00      21.48        
 19 Lucca, Thomas             10 HAA-MR                 25.00      21.60        
 20 Navratil, Tyler S         10 IA-MR                     NT      21.86        
 21 Grzegorek, Maciej         12 IA-MR                     NT      22.39        
 22 Thiele, Daniel E          12 IA-MR                     NT      22.56        
 23 Graziano, Jack            10 HAA-MR                 25.00      22.80        
 24 Thiele, Joshua H           8 IA-MR                  40.00      23.00        
 25 Cullen, Brady L            9 IA-MR                     NT      23.05        
 26 Woltmann, Ryan             8 HAA-MR                 23.21      23.14        
 27 Bast, James B              9 IA-MR                  22.00      23.52        
 28 Hagen, Cooper             11 Unattached-MR          27.80      23.57        
 29 Novak, Dylan T             9 IA-MR                  23.75      23.60        
 30 Wider, Lukas               7 IA-MR                     NT      23.62        
 31 Decena, Logan              8 HAA-MR                 23.94      23.67        
 32 Schmidt, Gavin J           9 HAA-MR                 25.00      23.87        
 33 Sullivan, Christopher J    8 IA-MR                     NT      23.98        
 34 Barabas, Nelson J          9 IA-MR                     NT      24.10        
 35 Graziano, Frankie          8 HAA-MR                 24.85      24.35        
 36 Vetack, Luke J            11 IA-MR                     NT      24.65        
 37 Denniston, Trent W        10 IA-MR                     NT      25.39        
 38 Mukhi, Pranav              8 TVSC-MR                27.65      25.72        
 39 Arcuri, Hunter E          11 Unattached-MR          26.20      25.92        
 40 Zapata, Daniel A           9 IA-MR                     NT      26.31        
 41 Krill, Evan G              7 IA-MR                  27.95      26.68        
 42 Simicich, Ryan             8 IA-MR                  29.22      26.80        
 43 Collins, Elijah S          8 Unattached-MR          40.10      26.98        
 44 Catania, Charlie O         8 TVSC-MR                   NT      27.34        
 45 Riley, Liam S             11 IA-MR                   0.25      27.63        
 46 Koga, Kyto T              11 TVSC-MR                27.85      27.68        
 47 Rochford, Luke P           6 HAA-MR                 29.41      27.76        
 48 O'Reilly, Desmond L        9 IA-MR                  24.31      27.83        
 49 Li, Ryan C                10 IA-MR                     NT      27.87        
 50 Pansereau, Connor K        8 TVSC-MR                   NT      27.91        
 51 Navratil, Connor J         7 IA-MR                     NT      28.22        
 52 Paterno, Christian A       9 TVSC-MR                27.29      28.66        
 53 Kayran, Kirill D           9 TVSC-MR                27.43      30.18        
 54 Pupke, Cole D              7 WISC-MR                31.68      30.87        
 55 Cullen, Phin J             8 WISC-MR                27.88      31.48        
 56 Wissmann, Cooper E         7 WISC-MR                29.54      31.64        
 57 Gao, Harry H               9 TVSC-MR                29.73      31.94        
 58 Lippert, Aiden J           8 IA-MR                     NT      31.96        
 59 Russo, Bradley             8 TVSC-MR                   NT      32.07        
 60 Senturk, Evren             9 HAA-MR                 25.00      33.30        
 61 Dudra, Leo J               7 Unattached-MR          31.00      35.21        
 62 Modica, Robert C           7 TVSC-MR                34.20      35.42        
 63 Graziano, Andy             5 HAA-MR                 50.00      38.61        
 64 Morelli, Kellan            5 HAA-MR                 50.00      55.76        
 -- Stencel, Holden G          8 TVSC-MR                25.64         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Beuchert, Ryan             6 HAA-MR                 50.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Oliveri, Andrew R          8 WISC-MR                35.99         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Miller, Brendan A          8 TVSC-MR                21.92         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 12 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Alex S          11 IA-MR                     NT      19.49        
  2 Duong, Kevin E             9 TVSC-MR                22.53      20.10        
  3 Ciardullo, Michael        11 HAA-MR                 26.30      21.42        
  4 Sweeney, Chris            10 HAA-MR                    NT      22.19        
  5 O'Reilly, Kieran T        12 IA-MR                     NT      22.91        
  6 Wojciechowski, Nicholas    9 IA-MR                  23.43      23.15        
  7 Schwalm, Max *            10 IA-MR                  25.00      23.37        
  8 Thiele, Daniel E          12 IA-MR                     NT      23.46        
  9 Prabhu, Arav M            12 HAA-MR                 20.00      23.75        
 10 Gergely, Bryce T           9 TVSC-MR                   NT      24.03        
 11 Catalanotto, Michael F     9 HAA-MR                 22.90      24.10        
 12 Schmidt, Gavin J           9 HAA-MR                 25.00      25.51        
 13 Woltmann, Ryan             8 HAA-MR                 26.04      25.82        
 14 Decena, Logan              8 HAA-MR                 25.00      26.17        
 15 Navratil, Tyler S         10 IA-MR                     NT      26.31        
 16 Reis, Matthew             11 Unattached-MR          33.30      26.35        
 17 Sullivan, Christopher J    8 IA-MR                     NT      27.02        
 18 Gang, Harry C             10 HAA-MR                 25.00      27.35        
 19 Lucca, Thomas             10 HAA-MR                 25.00      28.01        
 20 Krill, Evan G              7 IA-MR                  32.54      28.83        
 21 Miller, Brendan A          8 TVSC-MR                   NT      29.03        
 22 Novak, Dylan T             9 IA-MR                  28.61      29.08        
 22 Bast, James B              9 IA-MR                  26.65      29.08        
 24 Berner, Jack               8 HAA-MR                 28.94      30.01        
 25 Spooner, David R           9 HAA-MR                 34.41      31.41        
 26 Graziano, Frankie          8 HAA-MR                 32.52      31.95        
 27 Riley, Liam S             11 IA-MR                   0.25      32.38        
 28 Mukhi, Pranav              8 TVSC-MR                34.62      34.41        
 29 Senturk, Evren             9 HAA-MR                 25.00      35.48        
 30 Pupke, Cole D              7 WISC-MR                36.99      35.69        
 -- Rochford, Luke P           6 HAA-MR                 40.00         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 -- Russo, Bradley             8 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Oliveri, Andrew R          8 WISC-MR                47.99         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Paterno, Christian A       9 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Catania, Charlie O         8 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Cullen, Phin J             8 WISC-MR                39.18         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 -- Graziano, Jack            10 HAA-MR                 25.00         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Graziano, Charlie         10 HAA-MR                 25.00         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 -- Wissmann, Cooper E         7 WISC-MR                33.91         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 -- Barabas, Nelson J          9 IA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Wider, Lukas               7 IA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- O'Reilly, Desmond L        9 IA-MR                  30.96         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Thiele, Joshua H           8 IA-MR                  40.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Zapata, Daniel A           9 IA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Simicich, Ryan             8 IA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Denniston, Trent W        10 IA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Pansereau, Connor K        8 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Koga, Kyto T              11 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 -- Stencel, Holden G          8 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Gao, Harry H               9 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Vetack, Luke J            11 IA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Navratil, Connor J         7 IA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Kayran, Kirill D           9 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 
Boys 12 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Alex S          11 IA-MR                     NT      16.28        
  2 O'Reilly, Kieran T        12 IA-MR                     NT      16.97        
  3 Prabhu, Arav M            12 HAA-MR                 20.00      18.71        
  4 Schwalm, Max *            10 IA-MR                  25.00      19.77        
  5 Gang, Harry C             10 HAA-MR                 20.00      19.82        
  6 Duong, Kevin E             9 TVSC-MR                21.91      20.13        
  7 Gergely, Bryce T           9 TVSC-MR                23.85      20.46        
  8 Spooner, David R           9 HAA-MR                 26.39      20.52        
  9 Laterza, Michael R        12 IA-MR                     NT      21.27        
 10 Novak, Dylan T             9 IA-MR                  23.05      23.17        
 11 Sweeney, Chris            10 HAA-MR                    NT      23.34        
 12 Cullen, Brady L            9 IA-MR                     NT      23.53        
 13 Miller, Brendan A          8 TVSC-MR                   NT      23.80        
 14 Catalanotto, Michael F     9 HAA-MR                 24.13      23.82        
 15 Lucca, Thomas             10 HAA-MR                 25.00      24.33        
 16 Decena, Logan              8 HAA-MR                 25.39      24.35        
 17 Navratil, Tyler S         10 IA-MR                     NT      24.68        
 18 Graziano, Jack            10 HAA-MR                 25.00      26.03        
 19 Berner, Jack               8 HAA-MR                 24.56      26.83        
 20 Woltmann, Ryan             8 HAA-MR                 33.44      27.51        
 21 O'Reilly, Desmond L        9 IA-MR                     NT      28.64        
 22 Senturk, Evren             9 HAA-MR                 25.00      30.29        
 23 Zapata, Daniel A           9 IA-MR                     NT      30.94        
 24 Graziano, Frankie          8 HAA-MR                 25.00      31.65        
 25 Sullivan, Christopher J    8 IA-MR                     NT      32.77        
 26 Krill, Evan G              7 IA-MR                     NT      32.89        
 27 Oliveri, Andrew R          8 WISC-MR                47.99      33.39        
 28 Cullen, Phin J             8 WISC-MR                33.36      33.90        
 -- Pansereau, Connor K        8 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Mukhi, Pranav              8 TVSC-MR                29.65         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Graziano, Charlie         10 HAA-MR                 25.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Rochford, Luke P           6 HAA-MR                 40.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Paterno, Christian A       9 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Grzegorek, Maciej         12 IA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Schmidt, Gavin J           9 HAA-MR                 25.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Wissmann, Cooper E         7 WISC-MR                35.88         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Russo, Bradley             8 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Pupke, Cole D              7 WISC-MR                35.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Navratil, Connor J         7 IA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Wider, Lukas               7 IA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Bast, James B              9 IA-MR                  22.52         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Lippert, Aiden J           8 IA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Wojciechowski, Nicholas    9 IA-MR                  21.07         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Stencel, Holden G          8 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Modica, Robert C           7 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Ciardullo, Michael        11 HAA-MR                 25.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Kayran, Kirill D           9 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Koga, Kyto T              11 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type