Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/30/2019 10:48 AM
     2019 MR HAWKS Trials And Finals Invitational - 1/25/2019 to 1/27/2019     
                         Sanction #: 190107 & 190155-T                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 34.02   1/26/2013 Jenna M Pryne, CSD  -MR                      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donikyan, Adrina A   8 PATS-MR                43.65      42.01        
  2 Ramos, Aliza D       8 MDST-AD                42.30      42.07        
  3 Lazo, Jayla R        8 SPAR-MR                47.55      43.13        
  4 He, Hannah G         8 RFAC-MR                45.54      48.41        
  5 Sethna, Ava L        8 MWDA-MR                50.81      50.74        
  6 Hally, Maddy E       7 NDAC-MR                55.11      51.60        
  7 Mulqueen, Aylee C    8 MWDA-MR                53.76      53.72        
  8 Abbruzzese, Shylah   8 RFAC-MR                49.76      53.82        
  9 Reid, Camille S      6 HAWK-AD              1:30.00    1:19.37        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:17.93   1/29/2012 Miya N Vitale, NDAC                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schwarz, Juliet B    8 AGMV-MR              1:38.66    1:30.18        
                  42.97     1:30.18 (47.21)                                        
  2 Shaw, Jillian G      8 AGMV-MR              1:37.79    1:31.61        
                  43.75     1:31.61 (47.86)                                        
  3 Ramos, Aliza D       8 MDST-AD              1:42.25    1:36.42        
                  45.78     1:36.42 (50.64)                                        
  4 Hansel, Catherine    8 PATS-MR                   NT    1:40.17        
                  45.67     1:40.17 (54.50)                                        
  5 Paguay, Joselin V    8 SPAR-MR              1:45.23    1:43.22        
  6 Sethna, Ava L        8 MWDA-MR              1:54.29    1:48.17        
                  50.40     1:48.17 (57.77)                                        
  7 Phillips, Scarlett   7 AGMV-MR              1:44.94    1:48.34        
                  49.67     1:48.34 (58.67)                                        
  8 Gibson, Isabel G     7 AGMV-MR              1:46.01    1:50.61        
                  49.50   1:50.61 (1:01.11)                                        
  9 Mulqueen, Aylee C    8 MWDA-MR              1:59.59    1:52.44        
                  54.93     1:52.44 (57.51)                                        
 10 Hally, Maddy E       7 NDAC-MR              1:57.82    1:54.18        
                  53.74   1:54.18 (1:00.44)                                        
 11 Kuzicki, Isabella    7 AGMV-MR              2:36.87    1:54.73        
                  50.48   1:54.73 (1:04.25)                                        
 12 Abbruzzese, Shylah   8 RFAC-MR              1:50.12    2:03.73        
                  58.40   2:03.73 (1:05.33)                                        
 13 Kuzicki, Kendra J    6 AGMV-MR              3:15.89    2:19.57        
                1:03.81   2:19.57 (1:15.76)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 40.54   1/26/2013 Jenna M Pryne, CSD  -MR                      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramos, Aliza D       8 MDST-AD                50.21      48.11        
  2 He, Hannah G         8 RFAC-MR                54.88      51.05        
  3 Lazo, Jayla R        8 SPAR-MR                58.01      51.98        
  4 Vinan, Kyla P        7 SPAR-MR                   NT      53.06        
  5 Mulqueen, Aylee C    8 MWDA-MR                58.19      53.66        
  6 Donikyan, Adrina A   8 PATS-MR                51.12      54.53        
  7 Abbruzzese, Shylah   8 RFAC-MR                53.74      54.71        
  8 Sethna, Ava L        8 MWDA-MR                53.85      59.18        
  9 Reid, Camille S      6 HAWK-AD              1:45.00    1:21.91        
 -- Hally, Maddy E       7 NDAC-MR              1:02.02         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:23.03   1/29/2012 Miya N Vitale, NDAC                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramos, Aliza D       8 MDST-AD                   NT    1:38.96        
  2 Shaw, Jillian G      8 AGMV-MR              2:00.43    1:45.68        
  3 Hansel, Catherine    8 PATS-MR                   NT    1:46.88        
  4 Gibson, Emma L       7 AGMV-MR              1:53.90    1:54.89        
  5 Mulqueen, Aylee C    8 MWDA-MR              2:08.26    1:55.83        
                  54.25   1:55.83 (1:01.58)                                        
  6 Kuzicki, Isabella    7 AGMV-MR              2:05.82    1:57.33        
                  55.23   1:57.33 (1:02.10)                                        
  7 Sethna, Ava L        8 MWDA-MR              1:56.57    2:02.30        
                  59.50   2:02.30 (1:02.80)                                        
  8 Hally, Maddy E       7 NDAC-MR              2:24.17    2:10.92        
                1:02.50   2:10.92 (1:08.42)                                        
  9 Kuzicki, Kendra J    6 AGMV-MR              2:55.89    2:12.87        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 46.84   1/25/2015 Ava L Liu, NYSA -MR                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schwarz, Juliet B    8 AGMV-MR                57.73      54.75        
  2 Donikyan, Adrina A   8 PATS-MR                53.46      55.10        
  3 Shaw, Jillian G      8 AGMV-MR                57.59      55.35        
  4 Hally, Maddy E       7 NDAC-MR              1:00.93    1:02.90        
  5 Gibson, Emma L       7 AGMV-MR              1:11.34    1:04.06        
  6 Phillips, Scarlett   7 AGMV-MR              1:03.09    1:04.28        
  7 Gibson, Isabel G     7 AGMV-MR              1:06.06    1:06.16        
  8 Paguay, Joselin V    8 SPAR-MR              1:05.32    1:08.61        
  9 Abbruzzese, Shylah   8 RFAC-MR              1:10.01    1:16.48        
 10 Kuzicki, Isabella    7 AGMV-MR              1:12.89    1:27.37        
 -- Reid, Camille S      6 HAWK-AD                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Kuzicki, Kendra J    6 AGMV-MR              1:24.89         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Cefaloni, Rebecca    6 AGMV-MR              1:08.69         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:43.54   1/26/2013 Kimberly E McCaffrey, PATS -MR             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 He, Hannah G         8 RFAC-MR              2:01.01    1:52.72        
                  54.42     1:52.72 (58.30)                                        
  2 Hally, Maddy E       7 NDAC-MR              2:15.11    2:20.66        
                1:05.24   2:20.66 (1:15.42)                                        
  3 Sethna, Ava L        8 MWDA-MR                   NT    3:20.19        
                1:34.38   3:20.19 (1:45.81)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: R 40.91   1/29/2017 Bluebell B Quested, PATS -MR                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schwarz, Juliet B    8 AGMV-MR                55.55      52.19        
  2 Donikyan, Adrina A   8 PATS-MR                53.29      52.91        
  3 Gibson, Emma L       7 AGMV-MR              1:02.50    1:06.53        
  4 Phillips, Scarlett   7 AGMV-MR              1:06.81    1:07.72        
  5 Cefaloni, Rebecca    6 AGMV-MR                58.89    1:08.94        
  6 Kuzicki, Isabella    7 AGMV-MR              1:10.89    1:21.88        
 -- Gibson, Isabel G     7 AGMV-MR              1:07.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:28.44   1/27/2013 Jenna M Pryne, CSD  -MR                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schwarz, Juliet B    8 AGMV-MR              1:47.32    1:39.99        
                  45.80     1:39.99 (54.19)                                        
  2 Shaw, Jillian G      8 AGMV-MR              2:15.89    1:42.90        
                  50.07     1:42.90 (52.83)                                        
  3 Gibson, Emma L       7 AGMV-MR              2:11.77    1:56.99        
                  54.24   1:56.99 (1:02.75)                                        
  4 Phillips, Scarlett   7 AGMV-MR              2:08.25    2:02.49        
                  58.99   2:02.49 (1:03.50)                                        
  5 Cefaloni, Rebecca    6 AGMV-MR              2:08.89    2:03.52        
  6 Paguay, Joselin V    8 SPAR-MR              2:05.32    2:05.73        
  7 Abbruzzese, Shylah   8 RFAC-MR              2:15.25    2:07.29        
                  56.58   2:07.29 (1:10.71)                                        
 -- Gibson, Isabel G     7 AGMV-MR              2:10.59         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  57.18        DQ (1:02.35)                                        
 -- Kuzicki, Isabella    7 AGMV-MR              2:32.89         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                1:00.68        DQ (1:20.25)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 28.38   1/25/2014 Miya N Vitale, PATS -MR                      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henson, Emma V      10 HVD-MR                 29.67      30.24        
  2 Casucci, Kira E     10 HVD-MR                 31.09      31.63        
  3 Martinez, Renata A  10 PATS-MR                33.55      32.87        
  4 Mack, Skylar R      10 PATS-MR                33.42      33.59        
  5 Odums, Kaelynn S    10 PATS-MR                34.28      34.69        
  6 Burger, Laura K     10 NDAC-MR                36.31      34.79        
  7 Kozak, Alaina R     10 PATS-MR                35.23      35.19        
  8 Jeon, Chloe J       10 HVD-MR                 36.19      35.91        
  9 Schramm, Grace E    10 NDAC-MR                36.20      36.26        
 10 Donikyan, Sofia M   10 PATS-MR                35.55      36.34        
 11 Hofbauer, Amari L   10 PATS-MR                37.40      36.47        
 12 Birnbaum, Ava L      9 PATS-MR                36.57      36.60        
 13 Leavitt, Dorathea   10 SPAR-MR                44.32      39.30        
 14 Bieszad, Jenna G    10 HAWK-AD                42.61      39.72        
 15 Quishpi, Melanie J  10 SPAR-MR                45.29      40.49        
 16 Kirshbaum, Sofie M  10 Silver Streaks-MR      39.41      40.57        
 17 Burdick, Taylor R    9 HAWK-AD                44.96      41.53        
 18 Cabrera, Natalee J  10 MWDA-MR                42.31      41.78        
 19 Fridman, Anya M     10 PATS-MR                39.55      42.15        
 20 Domitrovits, Emma    9 HAWK-AD                43.37      42.64        
 21 Blazek, Amelia R     9 NDAC-MR                40.39      42.86        
 22 Boehm, Paige M       9 NDAC-MR                43.01      44.72        
 23 Holland, Mackenzie   9 Silver Streaks-MR      44.85      47.30        
 24 Hamilton, Tori H     9 NDAC-MR                48.89      52.46        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:04.66   1/26/2014 Miya N Vitale, PATS -MR                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henson, Emma V      10 HVD-MR               1:06.62    1:05.99        
                  31.98     1:05.99 (34.01)                                        
  2 Giannini, Alanah M  10 PBAC-MR              1:14.65    1:09.88        
                  33.86     1:09.88 (36.02)                                        
  3 Tirch, Doriana R    10 HVD-MR               1:10.45    1:10.02        
                  33.64     1:10.02 (36.38)                                        
  4 Cefaloni, Gabriell  10 AGMV-MR              1:10.71    1:10.96        
                  33.66     1:10.96 (37.30)                                        
  5 Prior, Katie E      10 DVWM-MR              1:12.51    1:11.15        
                  33.35     1:11.15 (37.80)                                        
  6 Casucci, Kira E     10 HVD-MR               1:12.55    1:11.30        
                  34.09     1:11.30 (37.21)                                        
  7 Martinez, Renata A  10 PATS-MR              1:13.16    1:12.20        
                  34.67     1:12.20 (37.53)                                        
  8 Odums, Kaelynn S    10 PATS-MR              1:16.47    1:16.66        
                  35.92     1:16.66 (40.74)                                        
  9 Donikyan, Sofia M   10 PATS-MR              1:23.33    1:22.67        
                  39.67     1:22.67 (43.00)                                        
 10 Leavitt, Dorathea   10 SPAR-MR              1:45.32    1:24.76        
                  41.47     1:24.76 (43.29)                                        
 11 Hofbauer, Amari L   10 PATS-MR              1:26.07    1:25.63        
                  39.91     1:25.63 (45.72)                                        
 12 Boehm, Paige M       9 NDAC-MR              1:37.94    1:32.38        
                  44.28     1:32.38 (48.10)                                        
 13 Cabrera, Natalee J  10 MWDA-MR              1:42.82    1:33.27        
                  44.89     1:33.27 (48.38)                                        
 14 Holderith, Grace     9 DVWM-MR              1:39.74    1:34.51        
 15 Quinde, Shani        9 SPAR-MR              1:55.32    1:36.66        
                  44.68     1:36.66 (51.98)                                        
 16 Burdick, Taylor R    9 HAWK-AD              1:44.60    1:37.39        
                  46.65     1:37.39 (50.74)                                        
 17 Domitrovits, Emma    9 HAWK-AD              1:36.37    1:39.40        
                  46.79     1:39.40 (52.61)                                        
 18 Kregel, Marina       9 NDAC-MR              1:36.44    1:41.62        
                  48.94     1:41.62 (52.68)                                        
 19 Holland, Mackenzie   9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:37.17    1:46.00        
                  50.54     1:46.00 (55.46)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 33.33   1/24/2015 Jenna M Pryne, NYSA -MR                      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henson, Emma V      10 HVD-MR                 32.57      33.36        
  2 Odums, Kaelynn S    10 PATS-MR                38.09      38.12        
  3 Casucci, Kira E     10 HVD-MR                 37.77      38.31        
  4 Mack, Skylar R      10 PATS-MR                39.56      38.85        
  5 Kozak, Alaina R     10 PATS-MR                41.82      42.67        
  6 Hofbauer, Amari L   10 PATS-MR                42.84      43.00        
  7 Schramm, Grace E    10 NDAC-MR                43.43      43.08        
  8 Jeon, Chloe J       10 HVD-MR                 44.50      43.17        
  9 Domitrovits, Emma    9 HAWK-AD                45.00      43.37        
 10 Birnbaum, Ava L      9 PATS-MR                44.86      43.38        
 11 Donikyan, Sofia M   10 PATS-MR                44.81      43.97        
 12 Burdick, Taylor R    9 HAWK-AD                47.55      46.28        
 13 Zuna, Amy V          9 SPAR-MR                52.37      46.91        
 14 Holland, Mackenzie   9 Silver Streaks-MR      50.79      48.14        
 15 Fridman, Anya M     10 PATS-MR                48.78      48.27        
 16 Quishpi, Melanie J  10 SPAR-MR              1:00.50      49.48        
 17 Leavitt, Dorathea   10 SPAR-MR                52.23      49.87        
 18 Bieszad, Jenna G    10 HAWK-AD                50.67      51.05        
 19 Boehm, Paige M       9 NDAC-MR                55.95      54.13        
 20 Cabrera, Natalee J  10 MWDA-MR                52.95      54.21        
 21 Hamilton, Tori H     9 NDAC-MR                55.87      54.33        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:15.23   1/29/2017 Rowan E VanWormer, RFAC -MR                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prior, Katie E      10 DVWM-MR              1:28.69    1:18.43        
                  37.52     1:18.43 (40.91)                                        
  2 Odums, Kaelynn S    10 PATS-MR              1:23.73    1:20.83        
                  38.92     1:20.83 (41.91)                                        
  3 Mack, Skylar R      10 PATS-MR              1:28.23    1:25.74        
                  42.67     1:25.74 (43.07)                                        
  4 Domitrovits, Emma    9 HAWK-AD              1:36.96    1:34.30        
                  45.67     1:34.30 (48.63)                                        
  5 Schramm, Grace E    10 NDAC-MR              1:40.48    1:36.79        
                  46.66     1:36.79 (50.13)                                        
  6 Leavitt, Dorathea   10 SPAR-MR              2:00.23    1:38.68        
                  48.75     1:38.68 (49.93)                                        
  7 Kregel, Marina       9 NDAC-MR              1:42.03    1:45.92        
                  52.37     1:45.92 (53.55)                                        
  8 Holland, Mackenzie   9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:51.69    1:46.53        
                  53.21     1:46.53 (53.32)                                        
  9 Cabrera, Natalee J  10 MWDA-MR              2:03.80    1:56.56        
                  58.01     1:56.56 (58.55)                                        
 -- Jones-Torres, Oliv   9 PBAC-MR              2:07.11         DQ        
                  55.12        DQ (1:04.11)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 34.72   1/30/2011 Katelyn K Walsh, MSC  -MR                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burger, Laura K     10 NDAC-MR                43.27      42.41        
  2 Cefaloni, Gabriell  10 AGMV-MR                41.87      42.68        
  3 Henson, Emma V      10 HVD-MR                 43.06      43.02        
  4 Donikyan, Sofia M   10 PATS-MR                43.42      43.80        
  5 Casucci, Kira E     10 HVD-MR                 45.40      46.10        
  6 Contreras, Brianna  10 SPAR-MR                47.48      46.80        
  7 Prior, Katie E      10 DVWM-MR                46.79      47.06        
  8 Odums, Kaelynn S    10 PATS-MR                47.49      47.13        
  9 Martinez, Renata A  10 PATS-MR                51.28      47.54        
 10 Hofbauer, Amari L   10 PATS-MR                48.41      49.77        
 11 Schramm, Grace E    10 NDAC-MR                50.57      49.89        
 12 Mack, Skylar R      10 PATS-MR                49.87      50.44        
 13 Kirshbaum, Sofie M  10 Silver Streaks-MR      49.93      52.51        
 14 Burdick, Taylor R    9 HAWK-AD                55.68      52.90        
 15 Holland, Mackenzie   9 Silver Streaks-MR      57.16      55.96        
 16 Holderith, Grace     9 DVWM-MR              1:13.78      58.42        
 17 Blazek, Amelia R     9 NDAC-MR                58.10      58.79        
 18 Boehm, Paige M       9 NDAC-MR              1:01.13      58.93        
 19 Hamilton, Tori H     9 NDAC-MR              1:00.61      59.57        
 20 Quinde, Shani        9 SPAR-MR              1:02.32      59.88        
 21 Jones-Torres, Oliv   9 PBAC-MR              1:15.78    1:04.30        
 22 Cabrera, Natalee J  10 MWDA-MR              1:12.53    1:12.22        
 23 Sethna, Ava L        8 MWDA-MR              1:00.99    1:30.69        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:18.90   1/29/2011 Katelyn K Walsh, MSC  -MR                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henson, Emma V      10 HVD-MR               1:32.96    1:31.62        
                  44.83     1:31.62 (46.79)                                        
  2 Burger, Laura K     10 NDAC-MR              1:34.27    1:32.92        
                  42.88     1:32.92 (50.04)                                        
  3 Odums, Kaelynn S    10 PATS-MR              1:39.64    1:40.31        
                  49.24     1:40.31 (51.07)                                        
  4 Martinez, Renata A  10 PATS-MR              1:46.37    1:40.44        
                  49.55     1:40.44 (50.89)                                        
  5 Donikyan, Sofia M   10 PATS-MR              1:35.08    1:40.84        
                  47.73     1:40.84 (53.11)                                        
  6 Hofbauer, Amari L   10 PATS-MR              1:47.87    1:48.02        
                  52.54     1:48.02 (55.48)                                        
  7 Mack, Skylar R      10 PATS-MR              1:51.18    1:48.36        
                  52.89     1:48.36 (55.47)                                        
  8 Burdick, Taylor R    9 HAWK-AD              2:00.35    1:51.44        
                  54.65     1:51.44 (56.79)                                        
  9 Domitrovits, Emma    9 HAWK-AD              1:53.28    1:52.48        
                  53.67     1:52.48 (58.81)                                        
 10 Kirshbaum, Sofie M  10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:50.24    1:54.70        
                  53.14   1:54.70 (1:01.56)                                        
 11 Holland, Mackenzie   9 Silver Streaks-MR    2:02.14    1:55.67        
                  56.89     1:55.67 (58.78)                                        
 12 Fridman, Anya M     10 PATS-MR              1:59.43    1:58.04        
                  55.83   1:58.04 (1:02.21)                                        
 13 Blazek, Amelia R     9 NDAC-MR              2:02.03    2:01.84        
                  59.76   2:01.84 (1:02.08)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: R 31.42   1/25/2015 Jenna M Pryne, NYSA -MR                      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tirch, Doriana R    10 HVD-MR                 33.66      34.72        
  2 Martinez, Renata A  10 PATS-MR                38.19      35.41        
  3 Giannini, Alanah M  10 PBAC-MR                36.00      35.86        
  4 Mack, Skylar R      10 PATS-MR                37.86      36.12        
  5 Prior, Katie E      10 DVWM-MR                36.49      36.82        
  6 Burger, Laura K     10 NDAC-MR                39.55      39.26        
  7 Contreras, Brianna  10 SPAR-MR                45.14      41.24        
  8 Kirshbaum, Sofie M  10 Silver Streaks-MR      41.63      43.22        
  9 Burdick, Taylor R    9 HAWK-AD                55.00      46.61        
 10 Leavitt, Dorathea   10 SPAR-MR                55.32      47.22        
 11 Domitrovits, Emma    9 HAWK-AD                55.00      49.41        
 12 Blazek, Amelia R     9 NDAC-MR                53.32      51.49        
 13 Holderith, Grace     9 DVWM-MR                53.73      51.82        
 14 Kregel, Marina       9 NDAC-MR                50.76      52.27        
 15 Hamilton, Tori H     9 NDAC-MR              1:01.40      58.75        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:18.29   1/29/2011 Katelyn K Walsh, MSC  -MR                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Renata A  10 PATS-MR              1:25.98    1:20.04        
                  36.22     1:20.04 (43.82)                                        
  2 Mack, Skylar R      10 PATS-MR              1:25.81    1:20.97        
                  38.25     1:20.97 (42.72)                                        
  3 Kozak, Alaina R     10 PATS-MR              1:39.82    1:38.60        
  4 Donikyan, Sofia M   10 PATS-MR                   NT    1:44.10        
                  48.51     1:44.10 (55.59)                                        
  5 Kirshbaum, Sofie M  10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:39.78    1:48.08        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:14.49   1/26/2014 Miya N Vitale, PATS -MR                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henson, Emma V      10 HVD-MR               1:16.46    1:14.79        
                  33.07     1:14.79 (41.72)                                        
  2 Tirch, Doriana R    10 HVD-MR               1:20.28    1:17.73        
                  34.77     1:17.73 (42.96)                                        
  3 Martinez, Renata A  10 PATS-MR              1:24.78    1:20.24        
                  37.15     1:20.24 (43.09)                                        
  4 Prior, Katie E      10 DVWM-MR              1:23.30    1:20.57        
                  35.46     1:20.57 (45.11)                                        
  5 Giannini, Alanah M  10 PBAC-MR              1:23.42    1:21.87        
                  36.76     1:21.87 (45.11)                                        
  6 Cefaloni, Gabriell  10 AGMV-MR              1:20.89    1:22.17        
                  38.07     1:22.17 (44.10)                                        
  7 Burger, Laura K     10 NDAC-MR              1:26.89    1:24.51        
                  39.43     1:24.51 (45.08)                                        
  8 Casucci, Kira E     10 HVD-MR               1:25.22    1:26.49        
                  40.51     1:26.49 (45.98)                                        
  9 Mack, Skylar R      10 PATS-MR              1:28.46    1:26.96        
                  39.16     1:26.96 (47.80)                                        
 10 Donikyan, Sofia M   10 PATS-MR              1:35.21    1:31.71        
                  44.78     1:31.71 (46.93)                                        
 11 Hofbauer, Amari L   10 PATS-MR              1:36.12    1:32.88        
                  43.88     1:32.88 (49.00)                                        
 12 Schramm, Grace E    10 NDAC-MR              1:33.08    1:35.03        
                  43.65     1:35.03 (51.38)                                        
 13 Domitrovits, Emma    9 HAWK-AD              1:49.34    1:36.67        
                  42.16     1:36.67 (54.51)                                        
 14 Kirshbaum, Sofie M  10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.97    1:39.12        
                  45.18     1:39.12 (53.94)                                        
 15 Quinde, Shani        9 SPAR-MR              2:10.23    1:46.62        
                  48.36     1:46.62 (58.26)                                        
 16 Kregel, Marina       9 NDAC-MR              1:47.42    1:48.30        
                  50.75     1:48.30 (57.55)                                        
 17 Holderith, Grace     9 DVWM-MR              1:56.36    1:48.97        
                  51.89     1:48.97 (57.08)                                        
 18 Boehm, Paige M       9 NDAC-MR              1:53.05    1:52.64        
                  54.22     1:52.64 (58.42)                                        
 19 Blazek, Amelia R     9 NDAC-MR              1:53.35    1:52.91        
                  55.48     1:52.91 (57.43)                                        
 20 Jones-Torres, Oliv   9 PBAC-MR              2:02.98    2:01.31        
 21 Hamilton, Tori H     9 NDAC-MR              2:03.79    2:01.90        
                  59.20   2:01.90 (1:02.70)                                        
 -- Contreras, Brianna  10 SPAR-MR              1:45.32         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                  41.58          DQ (46.91)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Records: R 2:43.22   1/26/2013 Jennifer M Gougelmann, PATS -MR            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burger, Laura K     10 NDAC-MR              3:12.04    3:08.02        
                  41.13     1:28.19 (47.06)     2:22.08 (53.89)     3:08.02 (45.94)
  2 Casucci, Kira E     10 HVD-MR               2:29.25    3:10.10        
                  42.60     1:30.07 (47.47)   2:33.14 (1:03.07)     3:10.10 (36.96)
  3 Jeon, Chloe J       10 HVD-MR                    NT    3:20.16        
                  45.42     1:33.86 (48.44)   2:34.76 (1:00.90)     3:20.16 (45.40)
  4 Schramm, Grace E    10 NDAC-MR              3:26.36    3:22.62        
                  44.70     1:35.84 (51.14)     2:35.73 (59.89)     3:22.62 (46.89)
  5 Bieszad, Jenna G    10 HAWK-AD              4:07.30    3:50.45        
                  53.69     1:50.37 (56.68)   2:59.55 (1:09.18)     3:50.45 (50.90)
  6 Blazek, Amelia R     9 NDAC-MR              3:55.11    3:51.85        
                  56.37   1:56.54 (1:00.17)   3:00.92 (1:04.38)     3:51.85 (50.93)
  7 Boehm, Paige M       9 NDAC-MR              3:55.11    4:05.55        
                1:01.88   2:04.27 (1:02.39)   3:15.03 (1:10.76)     4:05.55 (50.52)
  8 Hamilton, Tori H     9 NDAC-MR              4:05.11    4:06.88        
                1:01.26     2:00.78 (59.52)   3:09.50 (1:08.72)     4:06.88 (57.38)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Records: R 2:08.24   1/29/2012 Patriot Swim Team, PATS                    
                         J Gougelmann, C Jaeger, J Holman, K Quezada       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   2:16.80    2:18.58        
     1) Martinez, Renata A 10           2) Odums, Kaelynn S 10            
     3) Donikyan, Sofia M 10            4) Mack, Skylar R 10              
                  33.96     1:08.68 (34.72)     1:44.82 (36.14)     2:18.58 (33.76)
  2 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'           NT    2:33.21        
     1) Burger, Laura K 10              2) Blazek, Amelia R 9             
     3) Boehm, Paige M 9                4) Schramm, Grace E 10            
                  35.22     1:16.80 (41.58)     1:57.93 (41.13)     2:33.21 (35.28)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Records: R 2:20.34   1/29/2011 MARIST SWIM CLUB, MSC                      
                         J LaRue, K Walsh, J Cohen, E Tang                 
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   2:32.92    2:34.97        
     1) Odums, Kaelynn S 10             2) Donikyan, Sofia M 10           
     3) Martinez, Renata A 10           4) Mack, Skylar R 10              
                  39.59     1:24.23 (44.64)     2:01.27 (37.04)     2:34.97 (33.70)
  2 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'           NT    2:56.40        
     1) Blazek, Amelia R 9              2) Burger, Laura K 10             
     3) Schramm, Grace E 10             4) Boehm, Paige M 9               
                  49.07     1:31.49 (42.42)     2:14.67 (43.18)     2:56.40 (41.73)
  3 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'B'                   2:52.26    3:01.72        
     1) Hofbauer, Amari L 10            2) Donikyan, Adrina A 8           
     3) Fridman, Anya M 10              4) Kozak, Alaina R 10             
                  42.94     1:37.56 (54.62)     2:21.23 (43.67)     3:01.72 (40.49)
  4 Hawks Swimming Association-AD  'A'               NT    3:38.15        
     1) Reid, Camille S 6               2) Burdick, Taylor R 9            
     3) Bieszad, Jenna G 10             4) Domitrovits, Emma S 9          
                1:16.20     2:05.90 (49.70)     2:56.21 (50.31)     3:38.15 (41.94)
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 24.95   1/26/2014 Christiana M Regenauer, DA   -MR             
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vos, Brooke C       12 MDST-AD                27.98      27.80        
  2 Napoli, Julia R     12 HAWK-AD                28.22      28.14        
  3 Hannon, Morgan A    12 HVD-MR                 28.32      28.43        
  4 Dabo, Mariama F     12 HVD-MR                 28.84      28.64        
  5 Todorov, Ainhoa     12 PATS-MR                29.54      29.13        
  6 Edge, Lauren E      12 Barracudas-MR          29.27      29.15        
  7 Jimenez, Hermione   12 RFAC-MR                29.72      29.37        
  8 Horgan, Rosemary E  12 HVD-MR                 29.58      29.52        
B - Final
  9 Pece, Delaney R     12 PATS-MR                30.19      29.22        
 10 Foote, Brianna R    11 AGMV-MR                29.91      29.83        
 11 Rich, Avery E       12 PATS-MR                30.12      30.03        
 12 Finnerty, Katherin  12 AGMV-MR                31.04      30.55        
 13 Jarvis, Cassie D    12 HVD-MR                 30.78      30.58        
 14 McSweeney, Sydney   12 AGMV-MR                30.84      30.86        
 15 Cimorelli, Kate A   11 NDAC-MR                31.01      31.05        
 16 Jarvis, Emma M      12 HVD-MR                 31.62      32.11        
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 24.95   1/26/2014 Christiana M Regenauer, DA   -MR             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sarpong, Afia             12 HVD-MR                 28.00      27.35 q      
  2 Vos, Brooke C             12 MDST-AD                27.44      27.98 q      
  3 Napoli, Julia R           12 HAWK-AD                27.83      28.22 q      
  4 Hannon, Morgan A          12 HVD-MR                 29.30      28.32 q      
  5 Dabo, Mariama F           12 HVD-MR                 28.43      28.84 q      
  6 Edge, Lauren E            12 Barracudas-MR          29.59      29.27 q      
  7 Todorov, Ainhoa           12 PATS-MR                29.07      29.54 q      
  8 Horgan, Rosemary E        12 HVD-MR                 29.23      29.58 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jimenez, Hermione E       12 RFAC-MR                29.07      29.72 q      
 10 Foote, Brianna R          11 AGMV-MR                29.53      29.91 q      
 11 Otis, Katie M             12 HAWK-AD                29.78      30.04 q      
 12 Rich, Avery E             12 PATS-MR                29.89      30.12 q      
 13 Pece, Delaney R           12 PATS-MR                29.69      30.19 q      
 14 Nemeth, Ava E             12 HVD-MR                 30.70      30.73 q      
 15 Jarvis, Cassie D          12 HVD-MR                 31.99      30.78 q      
 16 McSweeney, Sydney E       12 AGMV-MR                35.40      30.84 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cimorelli, Kate A         11 NDAC-MR                34.45      31.01        
 18 Finnerty, Katherine J     12 AGMV-MR                30.85      31.04        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jarvis, Emma M            12 HVD-MR                 33.42      31.62        
 20 Nestler, Maura K          11 PATS-MR                31.94      31.73        
 21 Civitano, Emily A         12 HVD-MR                 31.65      31.82        
 22 Zakharova, Michelle       11 DVWM-MR                32.42      32.10        
 23 Baks, Janneke P           11 HVD-MR                 33.76      32.12        
 24 Dowson, Molly B           11 PBAC-MR                33.61      32.24        
 25 Wiltshire, Saniyah C      12 PATS-MR                32.28      32.26        
 26 Lemieux, Erin T           11 HVD-MR                 31.78      32.27        
 27 Gash, Amelia M            12 PATS-MR                32.44      32.40        
 28 Wright, Maeve M           12 AGMV-MR                33.11      32.43        
 29 McCluskey, Jayden K       12 NDAC-MR                33.98      32.57        
 30 Jarvis, Delaney R         12 HVD-MR                 31.49      32.59        
 31 Seldin, Emily             12 NDAC-MR                32.12      32.75        
 32 Vergara, Sofia            12 SPAR-MR                32.26      33.20        
 32 DeLair, Charlize J        11 USAM-AD                33.94      33.20        
 34 Lucchesi, Rebecca M       12 HAWK-AD                33.59      33.35        
 35 Gash, Alexandra M         10 PATS-MR                33.52      33.79        
 36 Lang, Grace S             11 HAWK-AD                33.30      33.90        
 37 Kasnia-Herman, Kay G      12 RFAC-MR                33.09      34.00        
 38 Sanford, Charley T        11 NDAC-MR                34.54      35.19        
 39 Tatum, Shelby A           11 AGMV-MR                40.38      37.40        
 40 Murphy, Ella R            11 HAWK-AD                36.82      37.89        
 41 Shaw, Skylar A            11 MWDA-MR                38.19      38.01        
 42 Finley, Tayler N          11 PATS-MR                38.97      38.63        
 43 Marks, Ariel V            11 PATS-MR                   NT      38.66        
 44 Hunter, Cecily K          11 Silver Streaks-MR      43.79      45.96        
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 56.03   1/26/2014 Fuego V Quezada, PATS -MR                    
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Van Wormer, Rowan   12 PATS-MR              1:00.10      59.48        
                  28.35       59.48 (31.13)                                        
  2 Vos, Brooke C       12 MDST-AD              1:00.65    1:00.51        
                  29.20     1:00.51 (31.31)                                        
  3 Webster, Katie E    12 PBAC-MR              1:00.91    1:01.00        
                  28.99     1:01.00 (32.01)                                        
  4 Hannon, Morgan A    12 HVD-MR               1:02.42    1:02.62        
                  30.25     1:02.62 (32.37)                                        
  5 Edge, Lauren E      12 Barracudas-MR        1:04.08    1:03.24        
                  30.12     1:03.24 (33.12)                                        
  6 Dabo, Mariama F     12 HVD-MR               1:02.97    1:03.42        
                  29.98     1:03.42 (33.44)                                        
  7 Suchowiecki, Katie  11 HAWK-AD              1:04.97    1:04.28        
                  29.98     1:04.28 (34.30)                                        
  8 Jimenez, Hermione   12 RFAC-MR              1:04.20    1:05.76        
                  30.99     1:05.76 (34.77)                                        
B - Final
  9 Napoli, Julia R     12 HAWK-AD              1:06.25    1:03.99        
                  30.50     1:03.99 (33.49)                                        
 10 McSweeney, Sydney   12 AGMV-MR              1:06.93    1:07.13        
                  32.24     1:07.13 (34.89)                                        
 11 Jarvis, Delaney R   12 HVD-MR               1:08.73    1:07.74        
 12 Jarvis, Cassie D    12 HVD-MR               1:07.09    1:07.94        
                  31.55     1:07.94 (36.39)                                        
 13 Civitano, Emily A   12 HVD-MR               1:09.91    1:09.02        
                  33.31     1:09.02 (35.71)                                        
 14 Seldin, Emily       12 NDAC-MR              1:10.31    1:09.06        
                  33.24     1:09.06 (35.82)                                        
 15 Wiltshire, Saniyah  12 PATS-MR              1:10.49    1:09.56        
                  33.51     1:09.56 (36.05)                                        
 16 McCluskey, Jayden   12 NDAC-MR              1:09.91    1:11.48        
                  33.93     1:11.48 (37.55)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 56.03   1/26/2014 Fuego V Quezada, PATS -MR                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Van Wormer, Rowan E       12 PATS-MR                59.52    1:00.10 q      
                  28.89     1:00.10 (31.21)                                        
  2 Vos, Brooke C             12 MDST-AD              1:00.13    1:00.65 q      
                  29.06     1:00.65 (31.59)                                        
  3 Webster, Katie E          12 PBAC-MR              1:00.29    1:00.91 q      
                  29.60     1:00.91 (31.31)                                        
  4 Hannon, Morgan A          12 HVD-MR               1:04.02    1:02.42 q      
                  30.12     1:02.42 (32.30)                                        
  5 Dabo, Mariama F           12 HVD-MR               1:03.41    1:02.97 q      
                  30.04     1:02.97 (32.93)                                        
  6 Edge, Lauren E            12 Barracudas-MR        1:05.63    1:04.08 q      
                  30.54     1:04.08 (33.54)                                        
  7 Jimenez, Hermione E       12 RFAC-MR              1:03.76    1:04.20 q      
                  30.80     1:04.20 (33.40)                                        
  8 Suchowiecki, Katie M      11 HAWK-AD              1:07.63    1:04.97 q      
                  30.46     1:04.97 (34.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Napoli, Julia R           12 HAWK-AD              1:05.03    1:06.25 q      
                  31.06     1:06.25 (35.19)                                        
 10 McSweeney, Sydney E       12 AGMV-MR              1:10.04    1:06.93 q      
                  31.95     1:06.93 (34.98)                                        
 11 Jarvis, Cassie D          12 HVD-MR               1:10.82    1:07.09 q      
                  31.27     1:07.09 (35.82)                                        
 12 Jarvis, Delaney R         12 HVD-MR               1:09.36    1:08.73 q      
 13 Civitano, Emily A         12 HVD-MR               1:09.79    1:09.91 q      
                  33.21     1:09.91 (36.70)                                        
 13 McCluskey, Jayden K       12 NDAC-MR              1:14.97    1:09.91 q      
                  33.97     1:09.91 (35.94)                                        
 15 Nemeth, Ava E             12 HVD-MR               1:09.82    1:10.14 q      
                  33.42     1:10.14 (36.72)                                        
 16 Seldin, Emily             12 NDAC-MR              1:17.15    1:10.31 q      
                  34.01     1:10.31 (36.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wiltshire, Saniyah C      12 PATS-MR              1:12.69    1:10.49        
                  33.64     1:10.49 (36.85)                                        
 18 Lemieux, Erin T           11 HVD-MR               1:12.46    1:10.50        
                  33.63     1:10.50 (36.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jarvis, Emma M            12 HVD-MR               1:13.78    1:10.81        
                  33.16     1:10.81 (37.65)                                        
 20 Finnerty, Katherine J     12 AGMV-MR              1:09.99    1:10.98        
                  33.80     1:10.98 (37.18)                                        
 21 Wright, Maeve M           12 AGMV-MR              1:21.15    1:11.42        
                  34.70     1:11.42 (36.72)                                        
 22 Rich, Avery E             12 PATS-MR              1:10.00    1:11.54        
                  32.94     1:11.54 (38.60)                                        
 23 Greiner, Katie E          12 MWDA-MR              1:11.83    1:11.66        
                  34.59     1:11.66 (37.07)                                        
 24 Button, Molly I           11 NDAC-MR              1:14.89    1:11.72        
                  34.40     1:11.72 (37.32)                                        
 25 Thomas, Mikayla M         12 PATS-MR              1:11.54    1:12.33        
                  34.57     1:12.33 (37.76)                                        
 26 Bohmann, Kyra L           11 AGMV-MR              1:17.29    1:13.72        
                  35.06     1:13.72 (38.66)                                        
 27 Saunders, Molly A         11 HAWK-AD              1:16.93    1:14.63        
                  34.77     1:14.63 (39.86)                                        
 28 Kasnia-Herman, Kay G      12 RFAC-MR              1:14.77    1:14.69        
                  35.18     1:14.69 (39.51)                                        
 29 Cartagena, Kathy          12 SPAR-MR              1:16.99    1:14.92        
                  35.36     1:14.92 (39.56)                                        
 30 Dovgan, Anna T            11 MWDA-MR              1:21.67    1:15.42        
                  35.97     1:15.42 (39.45)                                        
 31 Quested, Bluebell B        9 PATS-MR              1:12.82    1:16.14        
                  35.39     1:16.14 (40.75)                                        
 32 Dowson, Molly B           11 PBAC-MR              1:15.00    1:16.63        
                  35.93     1:16.63 (40.70)                                        
 33 Vondra, Sarah E           11 HAWK-AD              1:31.81    1:20.16        
                  39.55     1:20.16 (40.61)                                        
 34 Vactor, Iman F            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.49    1:20.29        
                  39.30     1:20.29 (40.99)                                        
 35 Blazek, Catalina W        11 NDAC-MR              1:21.92    1:21.99        
                  39.27     1:21.99 (42.72)                                        
 36 Santa Cruz, Brianna I     11 SPAR-MR              1:28.40    1:23.00        
                  39.09     1:23.00 (43.91)                                        
 37 Finley, Tayler N          11 PATS-MR                   NT    1:31.90        
                  44.61     1:31.90 (47.29)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 2:04.44   1/23/2016 Miya N Vitale, PATS -MR                    
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Van Wormer, Rowan   12 PATS-MR              2:12.33    2:08.80        
                  28.65     1:00.61 (31.96)     1:34.62 (34.01)     2:08.80 (34.18)
  2 Horgan, Rosemary E  12 HVD-MR               2:13.33    2:11.56        
                  30.56     1:04.28 (33.72)     1:39.08 (34.80)     2:11.56 (32.48)
  3 Kebrdle, Emily E    11 BB-NJ                2:15.37    2:13.45        
                  29.83     1:03.70 (33.87)     1:39.40 (35.70)     2:13.45 (34.05)
  4 Hannon, Morgan A    12 HVD-MR               2:16.12    2:15.02        
                  30.11     1:04.00 (33.89)     1:39.59 (35.59)     2:15.02 (35.43)
  5 Nestler, Maura K    11 PATS-MR              2:26.56    2:23.07        
                  32.57     1:09.25 (36.68)     1:46.66 (37.41)     2:23.07 (36.41)
  6 Suchowiecki, Katie  11 HAWK-AD              2:24.94    2:27.11        
                  31.71     1:09.19 (37.48)     1:48.43 (39.24)     2:27.11 (38.68)
  7 Jeon, Claire J      12 HVD-MR               2:33.09    2:28.66        
                  32.57     1:09.13 (36.56)     1:48.72 (39.59)     2:28.66 (39.94)
  8 Greiner, Katie E    12 MWDA-MR              2:32.26    2:29.40        
                  34.62     1:12.96 (38.34)     1:52.17 (39.21)     2:29.40 (37.23)
B - Final
  9 Seldin, Emily       12 NDAC-MR              2:34.30    2:30.23        
                  33.03     1:11.94 (38.91)     1:51.51 (39.57)     2:30.23 (38.72)
 10 Quested, Bluebell    9 PATS-MR              2:44.64    2:32.96        
                  35.50     1:15.71 (40.21)     1:55.70 (39.99)     2:32.96 (37.26)
 11 Sarpong, Afia       12 HVD-MR               2:34.31    2:35.26        
                  31.13     1:09.55 (38.42)     1:52.24 (42.69)     2:35.26 (43.02)
 12 McCluskey, Jayden   12 NDAC-MR              2:37.99    2:36.78        
                  35.50     1:14.82 (39.32)     1:57.13 (42.31)     2:36.78 (39.65)
 13 Kuhn, Clarissa D    11 BB-NJ                2:40.02    2:38.07        
                  36.95     1:17.20 (40.25)     1:58.43 (41.23)     2:38.07 (39.64)
 14 Lucchesi, Rebecca   12 HAWK-AD              2:39.75    2:40.88        
                                1:19.96 ( )     2:02.54 (42.58)     2:40.88 (38.34)
 15 Wong, Alyssum       11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:41.64    2:45.79        
                  34.08     1:17.10 (43.02)     2:03.07 (45.97)     2:45.79 (42.72)
 16 DeLair, Charlize J  11 USAM-AD              2:45.41    2:48.32        
                  36.24     1:21.44 (45.20)     2:06.23 (44.79)     2:48.32 (42.09)
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 2:04.44   1/23/2016 Miya N Vitale, PATS -MR                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Van Wormer, Rowan E       12 PATS-MR              2:11.52    2:12.33 q      
                  29.89     1:03.12 (33.23)     1:38.09 (34.97)     2:12.33 (34.24)
  2 Horgan, Rosemary E        12 HVD-MR               2:16.51    2:13.33 q      
                  31.04     1:05.70 (34.66)     1:40.12 (34.42)     2:13.33 (33.21)
  3 Kebrdle, Emily E          11 BB-NJ                2:18.53    2:15.37 q      
                  31.31     1:06.18 (34.87)     1:41.50 (35.32)     2:15.37 (33.87)
  4 Hannon, Morgan A          12 HVD-MR               2:21.39    2:16.12 q      
                  30.43     1:05.00 (34.57)     1:40.69 (35.69)     2:16.12 (35.43)
  5 Suchowiecki, Katie M      11 HAWK-AD              2:26.41    2:24.94 q      
                  31.24     1:08.53 (37.29)     1:47.54 (39.01)     2:24.94 (37.40)
  6 Nestler, Maura K          11 PATS-MR              2:25.51    2:26.56 q      
                  34.07     1:11.96 (37.89)     1:49.89 (37.93)     2:26.56 (36.67)
  7 Greiner, Katie E          12 MWDA-MR              2:41.40    2:32.26 q      
                  34.79     1:13.93 (39.14)     1:54.24 (40.31)     2:32.26 (38.02)
  8 Jeon, Claire J            12 HVD-MR               2:32.64    2:33.09 q      
                  34.13     1:12.52 (38.39)     1:54.00 (41.48)     2:33.09 (39.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Seldin, Emily             12 NDAC-MR              2:46.66    2:34.30 q      
                  34.21     1:14.00 (39.79)     1:55.03 (41.03)     2:34.30 (39.27)
 10 Sarpong, Afia             12 HVD-MR               2:28.14    2:34.31 q      
                  31.82     1:10.09 (38.27)     1:52.24 (42.15)     2:34.31 (42.07)
 11 Haener, Aliya M           12 Barracudas-MR        2:36.78    2:36.77 q      
                  36.34     1:16.93 (40.59)     1:58.20 (41.27)     2:36.77 (38.57)
 12 McCluskey, Jayden K       12 NDAC-MR              3:00.11    2:37.99 q      
                  35.61     1:15.22 (39.61)     1:56.54 (41.32)     2:37.99 (41.45)
 13 Baks, Janneke P           11 HVD-MR               2:09.01    2:38.95 q      
                  33.79     1:15.15 (41.36)     1:58.18 (43.03)     2:38.95 (40.77)
 14 Vergara, Sofia            12 SPAR-MR              2:43.60    2:39.42 q      
                  34.92     1:14.24 (39.32)     1:57.16 (42.92)     2:39.42 (42.26)
 15 Lucchesi, Rebecca M       12 HAWK-AD              2:48.18    2:39.75 q      
                                                    2:00.66 ( )     2:39.75 (39.09)
 16 Kuhn, Clarissa D          11 BB-NJ                2:45.44    2:40.02 q      
                  37.51     1:18.77 (41.26)     2:00.92 (42.15)     2:40.02 (39.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wong, Alyssum             11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:32.11    2:41.64        
                  33.26     1:14.89 (41.63)     1:59.82 (44.93)     2:41.64 (41.82)
 18 Quested, Bluebell B        9 PATS-MR              2:29.73    2:44.64        
                  36.42     1:19.57 (43.15)     2:03.38 (43.81)     2:44.64 (41.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hewitt, Allison C         12 NDAC-MR              2:45.49    2:44.65        
                  38.72     1:22.76 (44.04)     2:04.33 (41.57)     2:44.65 (40.32)
 20 DeLair, Charlize J        11 USAM-AD              2:42.70    2:45.41        
                  37.35     1:21.27 (43.92)     2:06.05 (44.78)     2:45.41 (39.36)
 21 Kasnia-Herman, Kay G      12 RFAC-MR              2:51.78    2:45.70        
                  36.77     1:18.36 (41.59)     2:02.32 (43.96)     2:45.70 (43.38)
 22 Dovgan, Anna T            11 MWDA-MR              2:58.72    2:48.77        
                  36.31     1:20.43 (44.12)     2:06.25 (45.82)     2:48.77 (42.52)
 23 Sanford, Charley T        11 NDAC-MR              2:55.11    2:53.13        
                  38.76     1:22.20 (43.44)     2:09.02 (46.82)     2:53.13 (44.11)
 24 Evans, Danae A            12 HAWK-AD              2:57.76    2:56.20        
                  38.89     1:25.56 (46.67)     2:12.01 (46.45)     2:56.20 (44.19)
 25 Vactor, Iman F            11 Silver Streaks-MR    3:00.11    2:57.81        
                  39.84     1:24.22 (44.38)     2:12.08 (47.86)     2:57.81 (45.73)
 26 Farrell, Katherine K      11 NDAC-MR              3:40.11    3:15.77        
                  44.93     1:35.08 (50.15)     2:26.54 (51.46)     3:15.77 (49.23)
 27 Murphy, Ella R            11 HAWK-AD              3:11.65    3:24.88        
                  45.67     1:39.03 (53.36)     2:34.02 (54.99)     3:24.88 (50.86)
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 28.60   1/25/2014 Christiana M Regenauer, DA   -MR             
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vos, Brooke C       12 MDST-AD                32.17      31.01        
  2 Cook, Sinead A      12 BB-NJ                  32.55      32.22        
  3 Otis, Katie M       12 HAWK-AD                32.99      32.26        
  4 Sarpong, Afia       12 HVD-MR                 34.11      33.37        
  5 Pece, Delaney R     12 PATS-MR                33.92      33.40        
  6 Jakubaszek, Megan   12 BB-NJ                  34.06      33.76        
  7 Todorov, Ainhoa     12 PATS-MR                32.73      33.83        
  8 Zettler, AvaGrace   12 BB-NJ                  34.73      34.42        
B - Final
  9 Huggard, Lily       10 BB-NJ                  35.30      34.42        
 10 Cimorelli, Kate A   11 NDAC-MR                35.96      34.47        
 11 Martin, Ashley L    12 PBAC-MR                34.83      35.06        
 11 Horgan, Rosemary E  12 HVD-MR                 35.15      35.06        
 13 Nemeth, Ava E       12 HVD-MR                 35.45      35.52        
 14 Jarvis, Emma M      12 HVD-MR                 35.26      35.65        
 15 Hannon, Morgan A    12 HVD-MR                 36.07      35.67        
 16 Gield, Josie X      12 PATS-MR                35.89      36.65        
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 28.60   1/25/2014 Christiana M Regenauer, DA   -MR             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vos, Brooke C             12 MDST-AD                32.14      32.17 q      
  2 Cook, Sinead A            12 BB-NJ                  33.80      32.55 q      
  3 Todorov, Ainhoa           12 PATS-MR                33.64      32.73 q      
  4 Otis, Katie M             12 HAWK-AD                33.60      32.99 q      
  5 Pece, Delaney R           12 PATS-MR                33.23      33.92 q      
  6 Jakubaszek, Megan H       12 BB-NJ                  33.86      34.06 q      
  7 Sarpong, Afia             12 HVD-MR                 33.86      34.11 q      
  8 Zettler, AvaGrace         12 BB-NJ                  35.86      34.73 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Martin, Ashley L          12 PBAC-MR                36.46      34.83 q      
 10 Horgan, Rosemary E        12 HVD-MR                 34.87      35.15 q      
 11 Jarvis, Emma M            12 HVD-MR                 36.14      35.26 q      
 12 Huggard, Lily             10 BB-NJ                  36.79      35.30 q      
 13 Nemeth, Ava E             12 HVD-MR                 36.02      35.45 q      
 14 Dabo, Mariama F           12 HVD-MR                 34.12      35.50 q      
 15 Gield, Josie X            12 PATS-MR                35.92      35.89 q      
 16 Cimorelli, Kate A         11 NDAC-MR                38.18      35.96 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hannon, Morgan A          12 HVD-MR                 35.43      36.07        
 18 Nestler, Maura K          11 PATS-MR                36.61      36.22        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jarvis, Cassie D          12 HVD-MR                 36.52      36.27        
 20 Tirch, Doriana R          10 HVD-MR                 36.36      36.36        
 21 Edge, Lauren E            12 Barracudas-MR          35.41      36.41        
 22 D'Antonio, Ava M          12 BB-NJ                  36.96      36.52        
 23 Lemieux, Erin T           11 HVD-MR                 38.33      36.82        
 24 Wong, Alyssum             11 Silver Streaks-MR      37.32      36.85        
 25 Gash, Amelia M            12 PATS-MR                37.17      37.28        
 26 Murphy, Niamh R           12 BB-NJ                  37.75      37.29        
 27 Hewitt, Allison C         12 NDAC-MR                39.03      37.54        
 28 Murray, Megan             12 AGMV-MR                37.00      37.58        
 29 Fear, Molly               12 BB-NJ                  37.22      37.72        
 30 Lucchesi, Rebecca M       12 HAWK-AD                39.65      37.98        
 31 Jeon, Claire J            12 HVD-MR                 39.82      38.01        
 32 D'Angelo, Valentina M     12 BB-NJ                  38.11      38.03        
 33 Vergara, Sofia            12 SPAR-MR                37.79      38.25        
 34 White, Symantha G         11 PATS-MR                36.57      38.32        
 35 Wiltshire, Saniyah C      12 PATS-MR                39.67      38.45        
 36 Ruwali, Sanskriti         11 BB-NJ                  37.96      38.47        
 37 Sabarre, Ina C            11 PATS-MR                41.34      38.52        
 38 Saunders, Molly A         11 HAWK-AD                39.16      38.54        
 39 Jarvis, Delaney R         12 HVD-MR                 35.98      39.01        
 40 Thomas, Mikayla M         12 PATS-MR                38.71      39.27        
 41 Lang, Grace S             11 HAWK-AD                37.98      39.34        
 42 Button, Molly I           11 NDAC-MR                38.01      39.39        
 43 Kelly, Ciara A            11 AGMV-MR                39.66      39.46        
 44 Sanford, Charley T        11 NDAC-MR                41.45      39.77        
 45 Rattazzi, Ava T           12 BB-NJ                  45.68      39.99        
 46 DeLair, Charlize J        11 USAM-AD                39.03      40.11        
 47 Seldin, Emily             12 NDAC-MR                36.99      40.28        
 48 Kuhn, Clarissa D          11 BB-NJ                  42.44      40.92        
 49 Haener, Aliya M           12 Barracudas-MR          40.63      42.02        
 50 Kasnia-Herman, Kay G      12 RFAC-MR                43.51      42.40        
 51 Varri, Turanya S          12 BB-NJ                  44.99      43.09        
 52 Liranzo, Alexis M         11 PATS-MR                42.70      43.30        
 53 Blazek, Catalina W        11 NDAC-MR                41.72      43.45        
 54 Tatum, Shelby A           11 AGMV-MR                50.25      44.34        
 55 Stewart, Alex G           12 BB-NJ                  44.11      44.53        
 56 Murphy, Ella R            11 HAWK-AD                44.26      45.42        
 57 Vondra, Sarah E           11 HAWK-AD                44.78      46.29        
 58 Farrell, Katherine K      11 NDAC-MR                46.69      46.77        
 59 Shaw, Skylar A            11 MWDA-MR                45.97      46.98        
 60 Hunter, Cecily K          11 Silver Streaks-MR      49.62      50.50        
 61 Rocchio, Ellis R           8 Barracudas-MR          55.22      58.17        
 62 Pagliuca, Alilynn G       12 HAWK-AD              1:08.38    1:02.57        
 -- Bunker, Isabel F          12 PATS-MR                46.08         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:02.14   1/26/2014 Christiana M Regenauer, DA   -MR           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Van Wormer, Rowan   12 PATS-MR              1:05.28    1:04.50        
                  30.94     1:04.50 (33.56)                                        
  2 Pece, Delaney R     12 PATS-MR              1:10.39    1:08.90        
                  33.75     1:08.90 (35.15)                                        
  3 Todorov, Ainhoa     12 PATS-MR              1:11.23    1:10.30        
                  34.20     1:10.30 (36.10)                                        
  4 Webster, Katie E    12 PBAC-MR              1:10.75    1:10.93        
                  34.44     1:10.93 (36.49)                                        
  5 Camacho, Nina A     12 PBAC-MR              1:15.72    1:14.04        
                  36.15     1:14.04 (37.89)                                        
  6 Horgan, Rosemary E  12 HVD-MR               1:12.58    1:14.39        
                  36.10     1:14.39 (38.29)                                        
  7 Jarvis, Emma M      12 HVD-MR               1:17.91    1:20.25        
                  37.72     1:20.25 (42.53)                                        
B - Final
  9 Jarvis, Delaney R   12 HVD-MR               1:20.80    1:17.80        
 10 Gash, Amelia M      12 PATS-MR              1:18.27    1:18.00        
                  37.76     1:18.00 (40.24)                                        
 11 Cimorelli, Kate A   11 NDAC-MR              1:18.01    1:18.08        
                  37.46     1:18.08 (40.62)                                        
 12 Greiner, Katie E    12 MWDA-MR              1:20.91    1:19.79        
                  38.62     1:19.79 (41.17)                                        
 13 Wiltshire, Saniyah  12 PATS-MR              1:21.64    1:20.05        
                  39.71     1:20.05 (40.34)                                        
 14 Vergara, Sofia      12 SPAR-MR              1:20.22    1:21.43        
                  38.59     1:21.43 (42.84)                                        
 15 Lam, Vivian H       12 Barracudas-MR        1:22.54    1:22.72        
                  40.30     1:22.72 (42.42)                                        
 16 Kelly, Ciara A      11 AGMV-MR              1:21.69    1:23.29        
                  40.21     1:23.29 (43.08)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:02.14   1/26/2014 Christiana M Regenauer, DA   -MR           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Van Wormer, Rowan E       12 PATS-MR              1:04.52    1:05.28 q      
                  31.54     1:05.28 (33.74)                                        
  2 Otis, Katie M             12 HAWK-AD              1:10.48    1:09.77 q      
                  33.53     1:09.77 (36.24)                                        
  3 Pece, Delaney R           12 PATS-MR              1:09.85    1:10.39 q      
                  34.33     1:10.39 (36.06)                                        
  4 Webster, Katie E          12 PBAC-MR              1:10.66    1:10.75 q      
                  34.47     1:10.75 (36.28)                                        
  5 Todorov, Ainhoa           12 PATS-MR              1:12.01    1:11.23 q      
                  34.75     1:11.23 (36.48)                                        
  6 Horgan, Rosemary E        12 HVD-MR               1:14.97    1:12.58 q      
                  35.13     1:12.58 (37.45)                                        
  7 Sarpong, Afia             12 HVD-MR               1:14.31    1:13.57 q      
                  34.90     1:13.57 (38.67)                                        
  8 Camacho, Nina A           12 PBAC-MR              1:16.06    1:15.72 q      
                  37.68     1:15.72 (38.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jarvis, Emma M            12 HVD-MR               1:18.24    1:17.91 q      
                  37.64     1:17.91 (40.27)                                        
 10 Cimorelli, Kate A         11 NDAC-MR              1:26.51    1:18.01 q      
                  37.72     1:18.01 (40.29)                                        
 11 Gash, Amelia M            12 PATS-MR              1:20.06    1:18.27 q      
                  38.30     1:18.27 (39.97)                                        
 12 Vergara, Sofia            12 SPAR-MR              1:20.93    1:20.22 q      
                  37.43     1:20.22 (42.79)                                        
 13 White, Symantha G         11 PATS-MR              1:23.44    1:20.65 q      
                  38.95     1:20.65 (41.70)                                        
 14 Jarvis, Delaney R         12 HVD-MR               1:17.88    1:20.80 q      
 15 Greiner, Katie E          12 MWDA-MR              1:23.25    1:20.91 q      
                  39.51     1:20.91 (41.40)                                        
 16 Wiltshire, Saniyah C      12 PATS-MR              1:19.83    1:21.64 q      
                  39.88     1:21.64 (41.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kelly, Ciara A            11 AGMV-MR              1:30.00    1:21.69        
                  40.07     1:21.69 (41.62)                                        
 18 Lam, Vivian H             12 Barracudas-MR        1:24.98    1:22.54        
                  39.57     1:22.54 (42.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Civitano, Emily A         12 HVD-MR               1:20.66    1:23.05        
                  40.18     1:23.05 (42.87)                                        
 20 Saunders, Molly A         11 HAWK-AD              1:23.89    1:24.05        
                  40.50     1:24.05 (43.55)                                        
 21 Button, Molly I           11 NDAC-MR              1:25.21    1:24.51        
                  41.58     1:24.51 (42.93)                                        
 22 Lucchesi, Rebecca M       12 HAWK-AD              1:32.18    1:25.53        
                  41.15     1:25.53 (44.38)                                        
 23 Lang, Grace S             11 HAWK-AD              1:24.97    1:26.02        
                  41.02     1:26.02 (45.00)                                        
 24 Dovgan, Anna T            11 MWDA-MR              1:24.53    1:27.58        
                  41.03     1:27.58 (46.55)                                        
 25 Cartagena, Kathy          12 SPAR-MR              1:35.32    1:27.79        
                  41.77     1:27.79 (46.02)                                        
 26 Vactor, Iman F            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:45.11    1:36.63        
 27 Murphy, Ella R            11 HAWK-AD              1:34.16    1:36.73        
                  44.23     1:36.73 (52.50)                                        
 28 Vondra, Sarah E           11 HAWK-AD              1:44.41    1:38.25        
                  47.24     1:38.25 (51.01)                                        
 29 Santa Cruz, Brianna I     11 SPAR-MR              1:55.32    1:42.58        
                  49.04     1:42.58 (53.54)                                        
 30 Shaw, Skylar A            11 MWDA-MR              1:42.82    1:45.13        
                  50.41     1:45.13 (54.72)                                        
 31 Hunter, Cecily K          11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:50.15    1:47.61        
                  52.59     1:47.61 (55.02)                                        
 -- Marks, Ariel V            11 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  46.09          DQ (51.20)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 33.49   1/28/2012 Kendra S Graham, DA   -MR                    
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pece, Delaney R     12 PATS-MR                37.21      35.37        
  2 Jarvis, Cassie D    12 HVD-MR                 36.62      36.53        
  3 Dabo, Mariama F     12 HVD-MR                 39.20      37.04        
  4 Napoli, Julia R     12 HAWK-AD                39.16      37.42        
  5 Greiner, Katie E    12 MWDA-MR                38.12      37.84        
  6 Gield, Josie X      12 PATS-MR                37.52      38.30        
  7 Horgan, Rosemary E  12 HVD-MR                 38.41      39.24        
  8 Hannon, Morgan A    12 HVD-MR                 39.32      39.57        
B - Final
  9 Thomas, Mikayla M   12 PATS-MR                40.98      39.65        
 10 Prianti, Sophia I   12 PATS-MR                39.64      39.89        
 11 Martin, Ashley L    12 PBAC-MR                39.97      39.97        
 12 Edge, Lauren E      12 Barracudas-MR          40.12      40.24        
 13 McCluskey, Jayden   12 NDAC-MR                39.63      40.32        
 14 Kelly, Ciara A      11 AGMV-MR                40.97      40.61        
 15 Todorov, Ainhoa     12 PATS-MR                40.15      41.52        
 -- Nemeth, Ava E       12 HVD-MR                 41.12         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 33.49   1/28/2012 Kendra S Graham, DA   -MR                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jarvis, Cassie D          12 HVD-MR                 38.11      36.62 q      
  2 Pece, Delaney R           12 PATS-MR                35.90      37.21 q      
  3 Gield, Josie X            12 PATS-MR                37.95      37.52 q      
  4 Greiner, Katie E          12 MWDA-MR                37.70      38.12 q      
  5 Horgan, Rosemary E        12 HVD-MR                 39.51      38.41 q      
  6 Napoli, Julia R           12 HAWK-AD                37.79      39.16 q      
  7 Dabo, Mariama F           12 HVD-MR                 37.53      39.20 q      
  8 Hannon, Morgan A          12 HVD-MR                 40.81      39.32 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McCluskey, Jayden K       12 NDAC-MR                41.21      39.63 q      
 10 Prianti, Sophia I         12 PATS-MR                43.18      39.64 q      
 11 Martin, Ashley L          12 PBAC-MR                39.67      39.97 q      
 12 Edge, Lauren E            12 Barracudas-MR          40.72      40.12 q      
 13 Todorov, Ainhoa           12 PATS-MR                39.53      40.15 q      
 14 Baks, Janneke P           11 HVD-MR                 40.57      40.28 q      
 15 Lam, Vivian H             12 Barracudas-MR          40.24      40.31 q      
 16 Kelly, Ciara A            11 AGMV-MR                42.31      40.97 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Thomas, Mikayla M         12 PATS-MR                40.61      40.98        
 18 Nemeth, Ava E             12 HVD-MR                 41.03      41.12        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lang, Grace S             11 HAWK-AD                41.37      41.24        
 20 Button, Molly I           11 NDAC-MR                40.90      41.56        
 21 Jeon, Claire J            12 HVD-MR                 42.35      41.84        
 22 Murray, Megan             12 AGMV-MR                41.87      41.88        
 23 Ruwali, Sanskriti         11 BB-NJ                  43.10      42.16        
 24 Evans, Danae A            12 HAWK-AD                44.07      43.00        
 25 Gash, Amelia M            12 PATS-MR                43.95      43.09        
 26 Wiltshire, Saniyah C      12 PATS-MR                44.48      43.27        
 27 Cimorelli, Kate A         11 NDAC-MR                43.97      43.33        
 28 Lemieux, Erin T           11 HVD-MR                 44.11      43.72        
 29 Haener, Aliya M           12 Barracudas-MR          46.18      43.89        
 30 DeLair, Charlize J        11 USAM-AD                44.44      44.03        
 31 Sabarre, Ina C            11 PATS-MR                46.67      45.04        
 32 Tirch, Doriana R          10 HVD-MR                 44.91      45.11        
 32 Saunders, Molly A         11 HAWK-AD                47.46      45.11        
 34 White, Symantha G         11 PATS-MR                45.11      45.58        
 35 Stewart, Alex G           12 BB-NJ                  44.54      45.79        
 36 Sanford, Charley T        11 NDAC-MR                47.11      46.30        
 37 Gash, Alexandra M         10 PATS-MR                46.52      46.43        
 38 Vactor, Iman F            11 Silver Streaks-MR      48.58      46.57        
 39 Bunker, Isabel F          12 PATS-MR                46.90      48.64        
 40 Blazek, Catalina W        11 NDAC-MR                50.36      49.54        
 41 Liranzo, Alexis M         11 PATS-MR                46.51      49.89        
 42 Farrell, Katherine K      11 NDAC-MR                52.11      50.77        
 43 Varri, Turanya S          12 BB-NJ                  52.79      52.39        
 44 Rocchio, Ellis R           8 Barracudas-MR          57.17      54.87        
 45 Jarvis, Delaney R         12 HVD-MR                 55.24      54.90        
 46 Vondra, Sarah E           11 HAWK-AD                53.70      54.99        
 47 Pagliuca, Alilynn G       12 HAWK-AD                58.81      55.15        
 48 Tatum, Shelby A           11 AGMV-MR              1:00.65      55.18        
 49 Hunter, Cecily K          11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.15    1:06.66        
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:12.54   1/29/2012 Katelyn K Walsh, RFAC -MR                  
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pece, Delaney R     12 PATS-MR              1:18.96    1:14.45        
                  35.60     1:14.45 (38.85)                                        
  2 Jarvis, Cassie D    12 HVD-MR               1:19.64    1:23.02        
                  37.92     1:23.02 (45.10)                                        
  3 Dabo, Mariama F     12 HVD-MR               1:23.83    1:23.36        
                  38.93     1:23.36 (44.43)                                        
  4 Thomas, Mikayla M   12 PATS-MR              1:25.16    1:23.48        
                  39.87     1:23.48 (43.61)                                        
  5 Greiner, Katie E    12 MWDA-MR              1:24.35    1:23.68        
                  38.97     1:23.68 (44.71)                                        
  6 Nestler, Maura K    11 PATS-MR              1:26.98    1:24.73        
                  39.30     1:24.73 (45.43)                                        
  7 Finnerty, Katherin  12 AGMV-MR              1:25.92    1:24.89        
                  38.64     1:24.89 (46.25)                                        
  8 Edge, Lauren E      12 Barracudas-MR        1:25.53    1:25.24        
                  40.01     1:25.24 (45.23)                                        
B - Final
  9 Webster, Katie E    12 PBAC-MR              1:27.07    1:28.15        
                  41.64     1:28.15 (46.51)                                        
 10 McCluskey, Jayden   12 NDAC-MR              1:30.86    1:28.57        
                  41.59     1:28.57 (46.98)                                        
 11 Lam, Vivian H       12 Barracudas-MR        1:28.79    1:29.08        
                  42.46     1:29.08 (46.62)                                        
 12 Cartagena, Kathy    12 SPAR-MR              1:28.52    1:29.12        
                  40.69     1:29.12 (48.43)                                        
 13 Quested, Bluebell    9 PATS-MR              1:32.66    1:29.93        
                  43.06     1:29.93 (46.87)                                        
 14 Kelly, Ciara A      11 AGMV-MR              1:32.08    1:31.85        
                  43.06     1:31.85 (48.79)                                        
 15 Lemieux, Erin T     11 HVD-MR               1:32.54    1:34.22        
                  43.70     1:34.22 (50.52)                                        
 16 DeLair, Charlize J  11 USAM-AD              1:33.88    1:34.59        
                  44.49     1:34.59 (50.10)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:12.54   1/29/2012 Katelyn K Walsh, RFAC -MR                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pece, Delaney R           12 PATS-MR              1:14.47    1:18.96 q      
                  38.25     1:18.96 (40.71)                                        
  2 Jarvis, Cassie D          12 HVD-MR               1:25.45    1:19.64 q      
                  36.40     1:19.64 (43.24)                                        
  3 Dabo, Mariama F           12 HVD-MR               1:25.19    1:23.83 q      
                  39.13     1:23.83 (44.70)                                        
  4 Greiner, Katie E          12 MWDA-MR              1:24.77    1:24.35 q      
                  39.68     1:24.35 (44.67)                                        
  5 Thomas, Mikayla M         12 PATS-MR              1:25.50    1:25.16 q      
                  41.08     1:25.16 (44.08)                                        
  6 Edge, Lauren E            12 Barracudas-MR        1:28.93    1:25.53 q      
                  40.79     1:25.53 (44.74)                                        
  7 Finnerty, Katherine J     12 AGMV-MR              1:26.37    1:25.92 q      
                  39.31     1:25.92 (46.61)                                        
  8 Nestler, Maura K          11 PATS-MR              1:28.29    1:26.98 q      
                  41.04     1:26.98 (45.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Webster, Katie E          12 PBAC-MR              1:26.56    1:27.07 q      
                  40.30     1:27.07 (46.77)                                        
 10 Baks, Janneke P           11 HVD-MR               1:32.16    1:27.47 q      
                  40.84     1:27.47 (46.63)                                        
 11 Cartagena, Kathy          12 SPAR-MR              1:27.11    1:28.52 q      
                  41.88     1:28.52 (46.64)                                        
 12 Lam, Vivian H             12 Barracudas-MR        1:28.37    1:28.79 q      
                  41.53     1:28.79 (47.26)                                        
 13 McCluskey, Jayden K       12 NDAC-MR              1:35.02    1:30.86 q      
                  41.52     1:30.86 (49.34)                                        
 14 Kelly, Ciara A            11 AGMV-MR              1:41.89    1:32.08 q      
                  42.14     1:32.08 (49.94)                                        
 15 Lemieux, Erin T           11 HVD-MR               1:32.75    1:32.54 q      
                  43.66     1:32.54 (48.88)                                        
 16 Quested, Bluebell B        9 PATS-MR              1:32.15    1:32.66 q      
                  44.05     1:32.66 (48.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 DeLair, Charlize J        11 USAM-AD              1:37.06    1:33.88        
                  43.66     1:33.88 (50.22)                                        
 18 Button, Molly I           11 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:34.55        
                  45.83     1:34.55 (48.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lang, Grace S             11 HAWK-AD              1:32.09    1:34.72        
                  44.37     1:34.72 (50.35)                                        
 20 Kasnia-Herman, Kay G      12 RFAC-MR              1:37.24    1:34.94        
                  43.78     1:34.94 (51.16)                                        
 21 Oakes, Maya I             11 PBAC-MR              1:42.50    1:35.73        
                  45.50     1:35.73 (50.23)                                        
 22 Cimorelli, Kate A         11 NDAC-MR              1:31.36    1:36.32        
                  45.54     1:36.32 (50.78)                                        
 23 Dovgan, Anna T            11 MWDA-MR              1:38.19    1:36.48        
                  44.21     1:36.48 (52.27)                                        
 24 Zakharova, Michelle       11 DVWM-MR              1:43.56    1:37.33        
                  46.47     1:37.33 (50.86)                                        
 25 Sanford, Charley T        11 NDAC-MR              1:43.77    1:38.33        
                  47.08     1:38.33 (51.25)                                        
 26 Gash, Alexandra M         10 PATS-MR              1:41.87    1:38.46        
                  47.03     1:38.46 (51.43)                                        
 27 White, Symantha G         11 PATS-MR              1:36.76    1:39.63        
                  47.28     1:39.63 (52.35)                                        
 28 Vactor, Iman F            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:47.07    1:45.30        
 29 Blazek, Catalina W        11 NDAC-MR              1:50.76    1:48.67        
                  53.50     1:48.67 (55.17)                                        
 30 Vondra, Sarah E           11 HAWK-AD              1:55.00    1:59.63        
                  54.79   1:59.63 (1:04.84)                                        
 31 Shaw, Skylar A            11 MWDA-MR              1:58.75    2:01.44        
                  55.42   2:01.44 (1:06.02)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: R 27.02   1/26/2014 Christiana M Regenauer, DA   -MR             
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Van Wormer, Rowan   12 PATS-MR                29.69      29.18        
  2 Vos, Brooke C       12 MDST-AD                30.20      29.33        
  3 Napoli, Julia R     12 HAWK-AD                29.99      29.58        
  4 Jimenez, Hermione   12 RFAC-MR                31.17      31.22        
  5 Foote, Brianna R    11 AGMV-MR                32.10      32.60        
  6 Suchowiecki, Katie  11 HAWK-AD                33.61      34.23        
  7 Camacho, Nina A     12 PBAC-MR                34.07      34.70        
B - Final
  9 Quested, Bluebell    9 PATS-MR                34.48      32.98        
 10 Nestler, Maura K    11 PATS-MR                34.08      33.20        
 11 Wright, Maeve M     12 AGMV-MR                36.25      34.77        
 12 McSweeney, Sydney   12 AGMV-MR                35.85      35.76        
 13 DeLair, Charlize J  11 USAM-AD                36.07      35.93        
 14 Lam, Vivian H       12 Barracudas-MR          36.03      35.97        
 15 Rich, Avery E       12 PATS-MR                36.87      36.41        
 16 Gash, Amelia M      12 PATS-MR                38.54      38.08        
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: R 27.02   1/26/2014 Christiana M Regenauer, DA   -MR             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sarpong, Afia             12 HVD-MR                 29.66      29.32 q      
  2 Van Wormer, Rowan E       12 PATS-MR                29.28      29.69 q      
  3 Napoli, Julia R           12 HAWK-AD                29.38      29.99 q      
  4 Vos, Brooke C             12 MDST-AD                30.03      30.20 q      
  5 Jimenez, Hermione E       12 RFAC-MR                31.77      31.17 q      
  6 Foote, Brianna R          11 AGMV-MR                31.12      32.10 q      
  7 Suchowiecki, Katie M      11 HAWK-AD                37.53      33.61 q      
  8 Otis, Katie M             12 HAWK-AD                32.20      33.79 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Camacho, Nina A           12 PBAC-MR                34.47      34.07 q      
 10 Nestler, Maura K          11 PATS-MR                35.77      34.08 q      
 11 Quested, Bluebell B        9 PATS-MR                35.37      34.48 q      
 12 McSweeney, Sydney E       12 AGMV-MR                45.35      35.85 q      
 13 Lam, Vivian H             12 Barracudas-MR          36.60      36.03 q      
 14 DeLair, Charlize J        11 USAM-AD                39.24      36.07 q      
 15 Baks, Janneke P           11 HVD-MR                 37.55      36.12 q      
 16 Wright, Maeve M           12 AGMV-MR                52.89      36.25 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rich, Avery E             12 PATS-MR                39.63      36.87        
 18 Zakharova, Michelle       11 DVWM-MR                41.48      37.09        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 White, Symantha G         11 PATS-MR                35.87      37.16        
 20 Nemeth, Ava E             12 HVD-MR                 40.89      37.65        
 21 Gash, Amelia M            12 PATS-MR                40.15      38.54        
 22 Seldin, Emily             12 NDAC-MR                35.90      38.72        
 23 Kelly, Ciara A            11 AGMV-MR                38.07      38.84        
 24 Sanford, Charley T        11 NDAC-MR                41.85      38.89        
 25 Gash, Alexandra M         10 PATS-MR                39.86      38.92        
 26 Oakes, Maya I             11 PBAC-MR                36.91      39.08        
 27 Saunders, Molly A         11 HAWK-AD                39.57      39.83        
 28 Thomas, Mikayla M         12 PATS-MR                39.63      40.16        
 29 Lucchesi, Rebecca M       12 HAWK-AD                38.63      40.89        
 30 Murphy, Ella R            11 HAWK-AD                55.00      42.65        
 31 Cruz, Olivia              12 DVWM-MR                44.11      43.99        
 32 Finley, Tayler N          11 PATS-MR                45.56      45.76        
 33 Blazek, Catalina W        11 NDAC-MR                45.55      46.57        
 34 Tatum, Shelby A           11 AGMV-MR                55.89      49.93        
 35 Santa Cruz, Brianna I     11 SPAR-MR                58.32      53.40        
 36 Hunter, Cecily K          11 Silver Streaks-MR      54.64      53.59        
 -- Marks, Ariel V            11 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:02.80   1/25/2014 Christiana M Regenauer, DA   -MR           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Van Wormer, Rowan   12 PATS-MR              1:05.65    1:04.52        
                  29.63     1:04.52 (34.89)                                        
  2 Vos, Brooke C       12 MDST-AD              1:08.27    1:06.46        
                  30.91     1:06.46 (35.55)                                        
  3 Napoli, Julia R     12 HAWK-AD              1:10.31    1:08.97        
                  31.48     1:08.97 (37.49)                                        
  4 Kebrdle, Emily E    11 BB-NJ                1:12.45    1:11.76        
                  34.28     1:11.76 (37.48)                                        
  5 Jakubaszek, Megan   12 BB-NJ                1:13.52    1:12.47        
                  33.46     1:12.47 (39.01)                                        
  6 Otis, Katie M       12 HAWK-AD              1:13.06    1:13.18        
                  33.48     1:13.18 (39.70)                                        
  7 Nestler, Maura K    11 PATS-MR              1:16.93    1:15.24        
                  34.25     1:15.24 (40.99)                                        
  8 Cook, Sinead A      12 BB-NJ                1:16.05    1:16.00        
                  34.94     1:16.00 (41.06)                                        
B - Final
  9 Quested, Bluebell    9 PATS-MR              1:19.33    1:14.01        
                  34.61     1:14.01 (39.40)                                        
 10 Zettler, AvaGrace   12 BB-NJ                1:20.49    1:19.94        
                  37.15     1:19.94 (42.79)                                        
 11 D'Angelo, Valentin  12 BB-NJ                1:23.90    1:20.62        
                  36.54     1:20.62 (44.08)                                        
 12 Huggard, Lily       10 BB-NJ                1:22.70    1:22.31        
                  36.87     1:22.31 (45.44)                                        
 13 Fear, Molly         12 BB-NJ                1:24.71    1:25.28        
                  38.67     1:25.28 (46.61)                                        
 14 D'Antonio, Ava M    12 BB-NJ                1:27.31    1:25.86        
                  39.22     1:25.86 (46.64)                                        
 15 Murphy, Niamh R     12 BB-NJ                1:28.83    1:27.67        
                  40.64     1:27.67 (47.03)                                        
 16 Gash, Alexandra M   10 PATS-MR              1:31.06    1:28.45        
                  39.55     1:28.45 (48.90)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:02.80   1/25/2014 Christiana M Regenauer, DA   -MR           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Van Wormer, Rowan E       12 PATS-MR              1:02.83    1:05.65 q      
                  30.54     1:05.65 (35.11)                                        
  2 Vos, Brooke C             12 MDST-AD              1:08.72    1:08.27 q      
                  31.17     1:08.27 (37.10)                                        
  3 Napoli, Julia R           12 HAWK-AD              1:10.58    1:10.31 q      
                  33.05     1:10.31 (37.26)                                        
  4 Kebrdle, Emily E          11 BB-NJ                1:16.00    1:12.45 q      
                  33.40     1:12.45 (39.05)                                        
  5 Otis, Katie M             12 HAWK-AD              1:14.86    1:13.06 q      
                  33.24     1:13.06 (39.82)                                        
  6 Jakubaszek, Megan H       12 BB-NJ                1:17.11    1:13.52 q      
                  33.58     1:13.52 (39.94)                                        
  7 Cook, Sinead A            12 BB-NJ                1:20.56    1:16.05 q      
                  35.50     1:16.05 (40.55)                                        
  8 Nestler, Maura K          11 PATS-MR              1:18.93    1:16.93 q      
                  35.53     1:16.93 (41.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lemieux, Erin T           11 HVD-MR               1:20.75    1:19.27 q      
                  36.23     1:19.27 (43.04)                                        
 10 Quested, Bluebell B        9 PATS-MR              1:15.78    1:19.33 q      
                  36.24     1:19.33 (43.09)                                        
 11 Tirch, Doriana R          10 HVD-MR               1:22.14    1:19.35 q      
                  36.56     1:19.35 (42.79)                                        
 12 Zettler, AvaGrace         12 BB-NJ                1:23.12    1:20.49 q      
                  37.66     1:20.49 (42.83)                                        
 13 Huggard, Lily             10 BB-NJ                1:36.75    1:22.70 q      
                  37.48     1:22.70 (45.22)                                        
 14 D'Angelo, Valentina M     12 BB-NJ                1:29.15    1:23.90 q      
                  38.45     1:23.90 (45.45)                                        
 15 Fear, Molly               12 BB-NJ                1:25.75    1:24.71 q      
                  39.08     1:24.71 (45.63)                                        
 16 Lam, Vivian H             12 Barracudas-MR        1:25.71    1:25.47 q      
                  38.28     1:25.47 (47.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 D'Antonio, Ava M          12 BB-NJ                1:33.91    1:27.31        
                  38.16     1:27.31 (49.15)                                        
 18 Murphy, Niamh R           12 BB-NJ                1:41.37    1:28.83        
                  39.74     1:28.83 (49.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gash, Alexandra M         10 PATS-MR              1:29.54    1:31.06        
                  40.55     1:31.06 (50.51)                                        
 20 Dovgan, Anna T            11 MWDA-MR              1:33.99    1:34.36        
                  39.51     1:34.36 (54.85)                                        
 21 Evans, Danae A            12 HAWK-AD              1:42.93    1:38.24        
                  41.88     1:38.24 (56.36)                                        
 22 Rattazzi, Ava T           12 BB-NJ                1:34.33    1:39.22        
                  45.37     1:39.22 (53.85)                                        
 23 Shaw, Skylar A            11 MWDA-MR              2:17.49    2:10.98        
                  58.85   2:10.98 (1:12.13)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:02.44   1/25/2014 Christiana M Regenauer, DA   -MR           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Van Wormer, Rowan   12 PATS-MR              1:07.48    1:06.00        
                  29.80     1:06.00 (36.20)                                        
  2 Pece, Delaney R     12 PATS-MR              1:12.80    1:10.34        
                  33.65     1:10.34 (36.69)                                        
  3 Jakubaszek, Megan   12 BB-NJ                1:11.58    1:10.37        
                  32.39     1:10.37 (37.98)                                        
  4 Dabo, Mariama F     12 HVD-MR               1:13.11    1:11.07        
                  33.37     1:11.07 (37.70)                                        
  5 Sarpong, Afia       12 HVD-MR               1:12.12    1:11.22        
                  32.56     1:11.22 (38.66)                                        
  6 Cook, Sinead A      12 BB-NJ                1:12.93    1:12.25        
                  32.67     1:12.25 (39.58)                                        
  7 Kebrdle, Emily E    11 BB-NJ                1:12.91    1:13.36        
                  33.15     1:13.36 (40.21)                                        
 -- Vos, Brooke C       12 MDST-AD              1:08.67         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  30.96          DQ (35.38)                                        
B - Final
  9 Napoli, Julia R     12 HAWK-AD              1:14.78    1:09.39        
                  31.42     1:09.39 (37.97)                                        
 10 Edge, Lauren E      12 Barracudas-MR        1:13.21    1:11.73        
                  33.10     1:11.73 (38.63)                                        
 11 Martin, Ashley L    12 PBAC-MR              1:15.50    1:13.94        
                  33.65     1:13.94 (40.29)                                        
 12 Jarvis, Cassie D    12 HVD-MR               1:14.13    1:14.01        
                  35.30     1:14.01 (38.71)                                        
 13 D'Antonio, Ava M    12 BB-NJ                1:14.94    1:14.20        
                  34.20     1:14.20 (40.00)                                        
 14 Suchowiecki, Katie  11 HAWK-AD              1:14.87    1:14.89        
                  33.77     1:14.89 (41.12)                                        
 15 Greiner, Katie E    12 MWDA-MR              1:17.73    1:16.34        
                  37.23     1:16.34 (39.11)                                        
 -- Gield, Josie X      12 PATS-MR              1:16.15         DQ        
      Not towards breast off wall - breast
                  35.32          DQ (41.76)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:02.44   1/25/2014 Christiana M Regenauer, DA   -MR           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Van Wormer, Rowan E       12 PATS-MR              1:08.34    1:07.48 q      
                  30.73     1:07.48 (36.75)                                        
  2 Vos, Brooke C             12 MDST-AD              1:08.16    1:08.67 q      
                  31.79     1:08.67 (36.88)                                        
  3 Jakubaszek, Megan H       12 BB-NJ                1:15.26    1:11.58 q      
                  33.44     1:11.58 (38.14)                                        
  4 Sarpong, Afia             12 HVD-MR               1:13.36    1:12.12 q      
                  32.97     1:12.12 (39.15)                                        
  5 Pece, Delaney R           12 PATS-MR              1:12.87    1:12.80 q      
                  34.30     1:12.80 (38.50)                                        
  6 Kebrdle, Emily E          11 BB-NJ                1:17.78    1:12.91 q      
                  33.59     1:12.91 (39.32)                                        
  7 Cook, Sinead A            12 BB-NJ                1:16.84    1:12.93 q      
                  32.62     1:12.93 (40.31)                                        
  8 Dabo, Mariama F           12 HVD-MR               1:15.61    1:13.11 q      
                  33.72     1:13.11 (39.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Edge, Lauren E            12 Barracudas-MR        1:15.93    1:13.21 q      
                  34.03     1:13.21 (39.18)                                        
 10 Jarvis, Cassie D          12 HVD-MR               1:18.39    1:14.13 q      
                  35.66     1:14.13 (38.47)                                        
 11 Napoli, Julia R           12 HAWK-AD              1:13.18    1:14.78 q      
                  33.84     1:14.78 (40.94)                                        
 12 Suchowiecki, Katie M      11 HAWK-AD              1:18.21    1:14.87 q      
                  34.10     1:14.87 (40.77)                                        
 13 D'Antonio, Ava M          12 BB-NJ                1:16.69    1:14.94 q      
                  35.23     1:14.94 (39.71)                                        
 14 Martin, Ashley L          12 PBAC-MR              1:16.99    1:15.50 q      
                  33.69     1:15.50 (41.81)                                        
 15 Gield, Josie X            12 PATS-MR                   NT    1:16.15 q      
                  35.33     1:16.15 (40.82)                                        
 16 Greiner, Katie E          12 MWDA-MR              1:20.50    1:17.73 q      
                  38.44     1:17.73 (39.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Huggard, Lily             10 BB-NJ                1:25.18    1:18.34        
                  34.96     1:18.34 (43.38)                                        
 18 McCluskey, Jayden K       12 NDAC-MR              1:21.86    1:19.02        
                  37.23     1:19.02 (41.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Zettler, AvaGrace         12 BB-NJ                1:18.84    1:19.08        
                  35.30     1:19.08 (43.78)                                        
 20 Murray, Megan             12 AGMV-MR              1:18.86    1:19.64        
                  37.56     1:19.64 (42.08)                                        
 21 Nemeth, Ava E             12 HVD-MR               1:22.28    1:20.12        
                  36.61     1:20.12 (43.51)                                        
 22 Baks, Janneke P           11 HVD-MR               1:22.97    1:20.30        
                  37.12     1:20.30 (43.18)                                        
 23 Gash, Amelia M            12 PATS-MR              1:23.80    1:20.33        
                  36.04     1:20.33 (44.29)                                        
 24 Cimorelli, Kate A         11 NDAC-MR              1:27.44    1:20.56        
                  36.84     1:20.56 (43.72)                                        
 25 Wong, Alyssum             11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.02    1:20.80        
                  35.57     1:20.80 (45.23)                                        
 26 Thomas, Mikayla M         12 PATS-MR              1:19.29    1:21.11        
                  39.78     1:21.11 (41.33)                                        
 27 Fear, Molly               12 BB-NJ                1:23.21    1:21.13        
                  37.41     1:21.13 (43.72)                                        
 28 Lam, Vivian H             12 Barracudas-MR        1:20.89    1:21.29        
                  39.76     1:21.29 (41.53)                                        
 29 Kelly, Ciara A            11 AGMV-MR              1:24.72    1:21.56        
                  38.23     1:21.56 (43.33)                                        
 30 Button, Molly I           11 NDAC-MR              1:23.21    1:21.76        
                  40.16     1:21.76 (41.60)                                        
 31 D'Angelo, Valentina M     12 BB-NJ                1:20.93    1:21.82        
                  37.57     1:21.82 (44.25)                                        
 32 Murphy, Niamh R           12 BB-NJ                1:23.17    1:22.00        
                  38.23     1:22.00 (43.77)                                        
 33 Prianti, Sophia I         12 PATS-MR              1:29.68    1:22.89        
                  38.90     1:22.89 (43.99)                                        
 34 Ruwali, Sanskriti         11 BB-NJ                1:28.38    1:23.43        
                  36.67     1:23.43 (46.76)                                        
 35 White, Symantha G         11 PATS-MR              1:23.12    1:23.48        
                  37.64     1:23.48 (45.84)                                        
 36 Quested, Bluebell B        9 PATS-MR              1:21.48    1:23.56        
                  38.87     1:23.56 (44.69)                                        
 37 Wiltshire, Saniyah C      12 PATS-MR              1:25.20    1:23.67        
                  38.63     1:23.67 (45.04)                                        
 38 Lang, Grace S             11 HAWK-AD              1:24.15    1:24.45        
                  39.34     1:24.45 (45.11)                                        
 39 Kasnia-Herman, Kay G      12 RFAC-MR              1:25.26    1:24.49        
                  40.59     1:24.49 (43.90)                                        
 40 Saunders, Molly A         11 HAWK-AD              1:27.15    1:25.05        
                  39.13     1:25.05 (45.92)                                        
 40 Dovgan, Anna T            11 MWDA-MR              1:32.25    1:25.05        
                  38.28     1:25.05 (46.77)                                        
 42 Seldin, Emily             12 NDAC-MR              1:25.05    1:25.76        
                  40.49     1:25.76 (45.27)                                        
 43 Stewart, Alex G           12 BB-NJ                1:33.06    1:26.20        
                  41.83     1:26.20 (44.37)                                        
 44 Gash, Alexandra M         10 PATS-MR              1:24.13    1:26.41        
                  40.89     1:26.41 (45.52)                                        
 45 Lucchesi, Rebecca M       12 HAWK-AD              1:30.27    1:27.42        
                  38.32     1:27.42 (49.10)                                        
 46 Kuhn, Clarissa D          11 BB-NJ                1:31.73    1:27.57        
                  41.57     1:27.57 (46.00)                                        
 47 Jarvis, Delaney R         12 HVD-MR               1:27.88    1:29.12        
                  40.12     1:29.12 (49.00)                                        
 48 Liranzo, Alexis M         11 PATS-MR              1:31.01    1:30.24        
                  41.77     1:30.24 (48.47)                                        
 49 Hewitt, Allison C         12 NDAC-MR              1:32.69    1:32.96        
                  41.13     1:32.96 (51.83)                                        
 50 Rattazzi, Ava T           12 BB-NJ                1:42.51    1:34.85        
                  41.84     1:34.85 (53.01)                                        
 51 Varri, Turanya S          12 BB-NJ                1:42.95    1:37.11        
                  44.67     1:37.11 (52.44)                                        
 52 Vactor, Iman F            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.11    1:37.38        
                  50.55     1:37.38 (46.83)                                        
 53 Blazek, Catalina W        11 NDAC-MR              1:36.33    1:37.80        
 54 Murphy, Ella R            11 HAWK-AD              1:40.76    1:42.15        
 55 Vondra, Sarah E           11 HAWK-AD              1:38.76    1:42.36        
                  49.00     1:42.36 (53.36)                                        
 56 Bunker, Isabel F          12 PATS-MR                   NT    1:42.83        
                  50.87     1:42.83 (51.96)                                        
 57 Shaw, Skylar A            11 MWDA-MR              1:42.81    1:46.84        
                  49.88     1:46.84 (56.96)                                        
 -- Hunter, Cecily K          11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:54.11         DQ        
      Butterfly kick - breast
                  50.36        DQ (1:01.87)                                        
 -- Vergara, Sofia            12 SPAR-MR              1:23.70         DQ        
                  38.20          DQ (45.18)                                        
 -- Rocchio, Ellis R           8 Barracudas-MR        2:01.17         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  57.54          DQ (53.54)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Records: R 2:20.06   1/24/2014 Fuego V Quezada, PATS -MR                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edge, Lauren E      12 Barracudas-MR        2:42.30    2:38.95        
                  34.11     1:16.19 (42.08)     2:04.17 (47.98)     2:38.95 (34.78)
  2 Webster, Katie E    12 PBAC-MR              2:45.45    2:39.40        
                  34.40     1:12.79 (38.39)     2:02.26 (49.47)     2:39.40 (37.14)
  3 Dabo, Mariama F     12 HVD-MR               2:52.75    2:40.82        
                  35.57     1:16.97 (41.40)     2:05.07 (48.10)     2:40.82 (35.75)
  4 Sarpong, Afia       12 HVD-MR               2:46.75    2:42.51        
                  32.34     1:14.33 (41.99)     2:05.48 (51.15)     2:42.51 (37.03)
  5 Zettler, AvaGrace   12 BB-NJ                3:12.24    2:45.04        
                  35.57     1:15.99 (40.42)     2:08.32 (52.33)     2:45.04 (36.72)
  6 Quested, Bluebell    9 PATS-MR              2:54.80    2:45.55        
                  34.12     1:17.18 (43.06)     2:06.61 (49.43)     2:45.55 (38.94)
  7 Greiner, Katie E    12 MWDA-MR              2:50.85    2:49.08        
                  39.75     1:23.49 (43.74)     2:11.03 (47.54)     2:49.08 (38.05)
  8 Martinez, Renata A  10 PATS-MR              3:08.98    2:52.57        
                  36.97     1:20.35 (43.38)     2:14.34 (53.99)     2:52.57 (38.23)
  9 Lam, Vivian H       12 Barracudas-MR        3:00.97    2:54.86        
                  38.80     1:24.29 (45.49)     2:13.07 (48.78)     2:54.86 (41.79)
 10 Mack, Skylar R      10 PATS-MR              3:23.02    2:57.30        
                  37.95     1:23.04 (45.09)     2:19.48 (56.44)     2:57.30 (37.82)
 11 Lang, Grace S       11 HAWK-AD              3:14.57    3:01.81        
                  41.15     1:25.72 (44.57)     2:21.25 (55.53)     3:01.81 (40.56)
 12 Dowson, Molly B     11 PBAC-MR              3:15.23    3:02.60        
                  40.57     1:25.65 (45.08)     2:20.94 (55.29)     3:02.60 (41.66)
 13 Bohmann, Kyra L     11 AGMV-MR              3:08.02    3:03.61        
                  42.31     1:26.74 (44.43)     2:22.82 (56.08)     3:03.61 (40.79)
 14 Odums, Kaelynn S    10 PATS-MR              3:11.01    3:04.08        
                  42.47     1:27.10 (44.63)     2:22.91 (55.81)     3:04.08 (41.17)
 15 Kozak, Alaina R     10 PATS-MR              3:19.03    3:16.38        
                  42.03     1:32.19 (50.16)   2:32.31 (1:00.12)     3:16.38 (44.07)
 16 McAuley, Nadia A    10 AGMV-MR              4:14.11    3:32.62        
                  53.82     1:49.22 (55.40)     2:45.64 (56.42)     3:32.62 (46.98)
 17 Shaw, Skylar A      11 MWDA-MR              3:46.74    3:38.45        
                  55.21     1:48.04 (52.83)   2:55.84 (1:07.80)     3:38.45 (42.61)
 18 Bieszad, Taylor A   11 HAWK-AD              3:40.64    3:39.40        
                  48.78     1:40.92 (52.14)   2:50.83 (1:09.91)     3:39.40 (48.57)
 -- Cartagena, Kathy    12 SPAR-MR              3:25.32         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  39.95     1:27.11 (47.16)     2:19.47 (52.36)          DQ (43.11)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 24.69   1/25/2015 Jillian J Cudney, PATS -MR                   
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pociask, Brooke A   14 NDAC-MR                25.62      25.87        
  2 Gash, Allison M     14 PATS-MR                27.03      26.38        
  3 Vallamattam, Annie  14 PATS-MR                26.95      26.40        
  4 Clark, Campbell U   13 HVD-MR                 26.47      26.55        
  5 Ullinger, Hannah M  13 HVD-MR                 26.83      27.33        
  6 Holtzman, Cori M    14 SCAR-NJ                27.56      27.57        
  7 Jenkins, Shae K     14 NDAC-MR                27.01      27.63        
  8 Norton, Maddie M    14 USAM-AD                28.16      28.15        
B - Final
  9 Demassio, Ava R     14 HAWK-AD                28.39      27.40        
 10 Young, Grace S      13 SYS-CT                 28.43      28.39        
 11 Shao, Carolyn Y     13 PATS-MR                28.91      28.76        
 12 Lloyd, Nina         13 HVD-MR                 29.50      29.59        
 13 Martocci, Charlott  14 SYS-CT                 29.72      29.64        
 14 Lischinsky, Claire  13 HAWK-AD                30.23      29.70        
 15 Cafaldo, Kayla I    13 HAWK-AD                30.24      30.06        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 24.69   1/25/2015 Jillian J Cudney, PATS -MR                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pociask, Brooke A         14 NDAC-MR                25.55      25.62 q      
  2 Clark, Campbell U         13 HVD-MR                 26.62      26.47 q      
  3 Ullinger, Hannah M        13 HVD-MR                 27.38      26.83 q      
  4 Vallamattam, Annie        14 PATS-MR                26.44      26.95 q      
  5 Jenkins, Shae K           14 NDAC-MR                27.20      27.01 q      
  6 Gash, Allison M           14 PATS-MR                26.91      27.03 q      
  7 Ruiz, Anaya               13 DVWM-MR                26.56      27.08 q      
  8 Barone, Erika E           14 SYS-CT                 27.19      27.27 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Holtzman, Cori M          14 SCAR-NJ                28.10      27.56 q      
 10 DiNardo, Phoebe M         14 HVD-MR                 28.67      27.99 q      
 11 Leslie, Brynn L           14 SYS-CT                 27.80      28.06 q      
 12 Norton, Maddie M          14 USAM-AD                27.97      28.16 q      
 13 Demassio, Ava R           14 HAWK-AD                27.55      28.39 q      
 14 Hannon, Mckenzie E        13 HVD-MR                 29.56      28.43 q      
 14 Young, Grace S            13 SYS-CT                 27.98      28.43 q      
 16 Sommer, Stef M            14 AGMV-MR                28.58      28.86 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Shao, Carolyn Y           13 PATS-MR                29.32      28.91        
 18 Phillips, Grace M         14 HVD-MR                 28.60      28.99        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bonnick, Zendrah O        14 WSSC-MR                27.72      29.47        
 20 Lloyd, Nina               13 HVD-MR                 29.41      29.50        
 21 Tavel, Maddy L            13 SCAR-NJ                28.27      29.62        
 22 Mathews, Abby G           13 PATS-MR                29.04      29.67        
 23 Martocci, Charlotte R     14 SYS-CT                 29.40      29.72        
 24 Turner, Tess S            14 HVD-MR                 29.37      30.20        
 25 Lischinsky, Claire M      13 HAWK-AD                30.22      30.23        
 26 Cafaldo, Kayla I          13 HAWK-AD                29.86      30.24        
 27 Burdick, Riley E          13 HAWK-AD                31.16      30.51        
 28 Vandamme, Isabelle        14 NDAC-MR                29.99      30.56        
 29 Domitrovits, Charlee E    13 HAWK-AD                30.62      30.66        
 30 Gibbons, Caroline L       13 AGMV-MR                31.25      31.30        
 31 Holderith, Maggie C       13 DVWM-MR                32.63      31.42        
 32 Jacobson, Rylan E         13 SYS-CT                 30.87      31.51        
 33 Nguyen, Olivia R          13 HVD-MR                 31.15      31.64        
 34 Hermenegildo, Avery       13 Barracudas-MR          30.76      31.65        
 35 Ebner, Jamie M            13 MWDA-MR                31.42      31.80        
 36 Barthelmes, Julia A       14 PATS-MR                31.51      31.91        
 37 Patino, Jacqueline F      13 MWDA-MR                31.49      32.81        
 38 Barbecho, Nathalie        13 RFAC-MR                32.69      33.15        
 39 Cerrato, Victoria F       14 MWDA-MR                32.67      33.20        
 40 Flaherty, Megan G         14 PATS-MR                33.20      33.33        
 41 O'Connor, Sydney J        13 HVD-MR                 32.70      33.64        
 42 McCabe, Josie N           13 AGMV-MR                34.97      34.05        
 43 Friedman, Alexa           13 HAWK-AD                34.95      36.09        
 44 Baker, Sydney A           14 SYS-CT                 35.28      36.45        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 53.71   1/25/2015 Jillian J Cudney, PATS -MR                   
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Walker, Lucy E      13 Silver Streaks-MR      55.74      54.07        
                  26.17       54.07 (27.90)                                        
  2 Pociask, Brooke A   14 NDAC-MR                56.32      56.22        
                  26.75       56.22 (29.47)                                        
  3 Gash, Allison M     14 PATS-MR                57.44      56.75        
                  27.46       56.75 (29.29)                                        
  4 Chenski, Emma S     14 PATS-MR                58.95      57.32        
                  27.65       57.32 (29.67)                                        
  5 Gula, Mackenzie M   13 PBAC-MR                58.33      57.44        
                  27.27       57.44 (30.17)                                        
  6 O'Shea, Madaghan L  13 PBAC-MR                57.97      57.56        
                  27.82       57.56 (29.74)                                        
  7 Ullinger, Hannah M  13 HVD-MR                 57.23      57.74        
                  27.86       57.74 (29.88)                                        
  8 Varon, Sophia       14 PATS-MR                58.81      58.04        
                  27.53       58.04 (30.51)                                        
B - Final
  9 Nikolic, Enza A     14 PATS-MR                59.34      57.59        
                  27.73       57.59 (29.86)                                        
 10 Clark, Campbell U   13 HVD-MR                 58.97      58.11        
                  27.93       58.11 (30.18)                                        
 11 Vallamattam, Annie  14 PATS-MR                59.70      58.48        
                  27.51       58.48 (30.97)                                        
 12 Jenkins, Shae K     14 NDAC-MR                58.99      58.90        
                  28.46       58.90 (30.44)                                        
 13 Demassio, Ava R     14 HAWK-AD              1:01.91      59.48        
                  28.74       59.48 (30.74)                                        
 14 Holtzman, Cori M    14 SCAR-NJ              1:00.57    1:01.00        
                  29.27     1:01.00 (31.73)                                        
 15 Young, Grace S      13 SYS-CT               1:01.35    1:01.79        
                  29.75     1:01.79 (32.04)                                        
 16 Jacobson, Rory W    14 SYS-CT               1:00.92    1:02.73        
                  29.52     1:02.73 (33.21)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 53.71   1/25/2015 Jillian J Cudney, PATS -MR                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walker, Lucy E            13 Silver Streaks-MR      54.69      55.74 q      
                  27.59       55.74 (28.15)                                        
  2 Pociask, Brooke A         14 NDAC-MR                55.70      56.32 q      
                  26.76       56.32 (29.56)                                        
  3 Ullinger, Hannah M        13 HVD-MR                 58.51      57.23 q      
                  28.01       57.23 (29.22)                                        
  4 Gash, Allison M           14 PATS-MR                56.26      57.44 q      
                  27.98       57.44 (29.46)                                        
  5 O'Shea, Madaghan L        13 PBAC-MR                58.09      57.97 q      
                  27.96       57.97 (30.01)                                        
  6 Gula, Mackenzie M         13 PBAC-MR                55.98      58.33 q      
                  27.65       58.33 (30.68)                                        
  7 Varon, Sophia             14 PATS-MR                56.88      58.81 q      
                  27.41       58.81 (31.40)                                        
  8 Chenski, Emma S           14 PATS-MR                57.33      58.95 q      
                  27.96       58.95 (30.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Clark, Campbell U         13 HVD-MR                 58.37      58.97 q      
                  28.38       58.97 (30.59)                                        
 10 Jenkins, Shae K           14 NDAC-MR              1:00.84      58.99 q      
                  28.18       58.99 (30.81)                                        
 11 Nikolic, Enza A           14 PATS-MR                57.60      59.34 q      
                  28.40       59.34 (30.94)                                        
 12 Vallamattam, Annie        14 PATS-MR                58.42      59.70 q      
                  28.51       59.70 (31.19)                                        
 13 Ruiz, Anaya               13 DVWM-MR              1:00.03      59.99 q      
                  28.45       59.99 (31.54)                                        
 14 Leslie, Brynn L           14 SYS-CT                 59.66    1:00.46 q      
                  29.29     1:00.46 (31.17)                                        
 15 Holtzman, Cori M          14 SCAR-NJ              1:01.53    1:00.57 q      
                  29.27     1:00.57 (31.30)                                        
 16 Jacobson, Rory W          14 SYS-CT               1:02.41    1:00.92 q      
                  29.50     1:00.92 (31.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Young, Grace S            13 SYS-CT               1:01.06    1:01.35        
                  29.76     1:01.35 (31.59)                                        
 18 Bernhardt, Genevieve T    14 UN-MR                1:01.50    1:01.64        
                  29.58     1:01.64 (32.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Demassio, Ava R           14 HAWK-AD                58.33    1:01.91        
                  29.83     1:01.91 (32.08)                                        
 20 Gatterdam, Lyla           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.16    1:02.23        
                  29.69     1:02.23 (32.54)                                        
 21 Hannon, Mckenzie E        13 HVD-MR               1:03.77    1:02.28        
                  29.38     1:02.28 (32.90)                                        
 22 Norton, Maddie M          14 USAM-AD              1:01.28    1:02.96        
                  30.51     1:02.96 (32.45)                                        
 23 Shao, Carolyn Y           13 PATS-MR              1:03.37    1:03.03        
                  30.10     1:03.03 (32.93)                                        
 24 Mathews, Abby G           13 PATS-MR              1:03.16    1:03.48        
                  30.55     1:03.48 (32.93)                                        
 25 Phillips, Grace M         14 HVD-MR               1:01.57    1:04.02        
                  30.20     1:04.02 (33.82)                                        
 26 Sommer, Stef M            14 AGMV-MR              1:02.96    1:04.04        
                  30.53     1:04.04 (33.51)                                        
 27 Tavel, Maddy L            13 SCAR-NJ              1:05.87    1:04.10        
                  30.73     1:04.10 (33.37)                                        
 28 Bilenky, Silvia           13 PATS-MR              1:05.29    1:04.90        
                  31.07     1:04.90 (33.83)                                        
 29 Cafaldo, Kayla I          13 HAWK-AD              1:03.06    1:05.59        
                  30.94     1:05.59 (34.65)                                        
 30 Martocci, Charlotte R     14 SYS-CT               1:10.74    1:06.08        
                  31.75     1:06.08 (34.33)                                        
 31 Amasino, Mia I            13 SYS-CT               1:05.10    1:06.16        
                  30.75     1:06.16 (35.41)                                        
 32 Bonnick, Zendrah O        14 WSSC-MR              1:06.32    1:06.39        
                  32.28     1:06.39 (34.11)                                        
 33 Vandamme, Isabelle        14 NDAC-MR              1:04.11    1:06.92        
                  31.98     1:06.92 (34.94)                                        
 34 Barthelmes, Julia A       14 PATS-MR              1:07.67    1:07.02        
                  32.60     1:07.02 (34.42)                                        
 35 Domitrovits, Charlee E    13 HAWK-AD              1:06.27    1:07.10        
                  31.89     1:07.10 (35.21)                                        
 36 Dodge, Lauren N           13 SYS-CT               1:09.67    1:07.54        
                  32.69     1:07.54 (34.85)                                        
 37 Bilenky, Adriana          14 PATS-MR              1:07.15    1:07.75        
                  32.50     1:07.75 (35.25)                                        
 38 Shuta, Reese M            13 MWDA-MR              1:09.38    1:07.92        
                  32.65     1:07.92 (35.27)                                        
 39 Jacobson, Rylan E         13 SYS-CT               1:08.64    1:07.95        
                  32.91     1:07.95 (35.04)                                        
 40 Turner, Tess S            14 HVD-MR               1:06.53    1:08.23        
                  32.23     1:08.23 (36.00)                                        
 41 Hermenegildo, Avery       13 Barracudas-MR             NT    1:08.49        
                  31.93     1:08.49 (36.56)                                        
 42 Holderith, Maggie C       13 DVWM-MR              1:09.09    1:08.58        
                  32.97     1:08.58 (35.61)                                        
 43 Lloyd, Nina               13 HVD-MR               1:06.89    1:08.61        
                  32.69     1:08.61 (35.92)                                        
 44 Burdick, Riley E          13 HAWK-AD              1:10.60    1:08.99        
                  32.82     1:08.99 (36.17)                                        
 45 Gibbons, Caroline L       13 AGMV-MR              1:08.95    1:09.56        
                  33.09     1:09.56 (36.47)                                        
 46 Nguyen, Olivia R          13 HVD-MR               1:09.18    1:10.51        
                  33.97     1:10.51 (36.54)                                        
 47 Ebner, Jamie M            13 MWDA-MR              1:08.68    1:10.53        
                  33.71     1:10.53 (36.82)                                        
 48 Patino, Jacqueline F      13 MWDA-MR              1:11.81    1:11.41        
                  34.21     1:11.41 (37.20)                                        
 49 Flaherty, Megan G         14 PATS-MR              1:11.96    1:11.92        
                  34.85     1:11.92 (37.07)                                        
 50 MacEntee, Meghan R        14 HAWK-AD              1:09.72    1:14.51        
                  35.90     1:14.51 (38.61)                                        
 51 Cerrato, Victoria F       14 MWDA-MR              1:13.73    1:15.96        
 52 O'Connor, Sydney J        13 HVD-MR               1:15.96    1:16.92        
                  34.88     1:16.92 (42.04)                                        
 53 Barbecho, Nathalie        13 RFAC-MR              1:20.01    1:17.41        
                  35.73     1:17.41 (41.68)                                        
 54 McCabe, Josie N           13 AGMV-MR              1:13.89    1:18.44        
                  37.19     1:18.44 (41.25)                                        
 55 Baker, Sydney A           14 SYS-CT               1:18.57    1:20.41        
                  37.84     1:20.41 (42.57)                                        
 56 Friedman, Alexa           13 HAWK-AD              1:26.96    1:27.95        
                  39.72     1:27.95 (48.23)                                        
 -- Barone, Erika E           14 SYS-CT                 58.38         DQ        
      False start
                  29.06          DQ (31.28)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:57.69   1/24/2015 Jillian J Cudney, PATS -MR                 
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Walker, Lucy E      13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:58.35    1:57.49R       
                  26.67       56.02 (29.35)     1:26.94 (30.92)     1:57.49 (30.55)
  2 Gula, Mackenzie M   13 PBAC-MR              2:03.90    2:03.09        
                  27.62       58.67 (31.05)     1:31.35 (32.68)     2:03.09 (31.74)
  3 Clark, Campbell U   13 HVD-MR               2:06.32    2:04.25        
                  28.43       59.62 (31.19)     1:32.32 (32.70)     2:04.25 (31.93)
  4 Ullinger, Hannah M  13 HVD-MR               2:05.97    2:05.01        
                  28.58     1:00.00 (31.42)     1:32.66 (32.66)     2:05.01 (32.35)
  5 Pociask, Brooke A   14 NDAC-MR              2:09.31    2:05.55        
                  27.88       59.21 (31.33)     1:32.07 (32.86)     2:05.55 (33.48)
  6 McKee, Sam A        14 PBAC-MR              2:06.77    2:10.04        
                  29.51     1:02.31 (32.80)     1:36.33 (34.02)     2:10.04 (33.71)
  7 Burmaster, Carolin  14 BB-NJ                2:11.83    2:12.28        
                  29.44     1:03.49 (34.05)     1:38.28 (34.79)     2:12.28 (34.00)
 -- Psilopoulos, Andie  13 HAWK-AD              2:11.55        DFS        
      Declared false start
B - Final
  9 Vallamattam, Annie  14 PATS-MR              2:15.99    2:11.21        
                  30.47     1:03.87 (33.40)     1:37.24 (33.37)     2:11.21 (33.97)
 10 Leslie, Brynn L     14 SYS-CT               2:12.52    2:11.50        
                  30.62     1:04.51 (33.89)     1:39.02 (34.51)     2:11.50 (32.48)
 11 Gatterdam, Lyla     13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:16.65    2:12.70        
                  30.25     1:03.95 (33.70)     1:38.91 (34.96)     2:12.70 (33.79)
 12 Holtzman, Cori M    14 SCAR-NJ              2:12.07    2:13.34        
                  30.72     1:04.63 (33.91)     1:39.84 (35.21)     2:13.34 (33.50)
 13 Norton, Maddie M    14 USAM-AD              2:15.87    2:15.68        
                  31.75     1:06.80 (35.05)     1:41.57 (34.77)     2:15.68 (34.11)
 14 Hirsch, Molly R     13 BB-NJ                2:16.60    2:16.90        
                  30.69     1:05.78 (35.09)     1:41.84 (36.06)     2:16.90 (35.06)
 15 Young, Grace S      13 SYS-CT               2:13.00    2:17.08        
                  31.51     1:06.07 (34.56)     1:41.51 (35.44)     2:17.08 (35.57)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:57.69   1/24/2015 Jillian J Cudney, PATS -MR                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walker, Lucy E            13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:58.09    1:58.35 q      
                  27.34       57.31 (29.97)     1:28.10 (30.79)     1:58.35 (30.25)
  2 Gula, Mackenzie M         13 PBAC-MR              2:02.78    2:03.90 q      
                  28.12       59.52 (31.40)     1:32.46 (32.94)     2:03.90 (31.44)
  3 Ullinger, Hannah M        13 HVD-MR               2:07.32    2:05.97 q      
                  28.88     1:00.79 (31.91)     1:33.92 (33.13)     2:05.97 (32.05)
  4 Clark, Campbell U         13 HVD-MR               2:09.28    2:06.32 q      
                  29.32     1:01.65 (32.33)     1:34.88 (33.23)     2:06.32 (31.44)
  5 McKee, Sam A              14 PBAC-MR              2:03.52    2:06.77 q      
                  29.19     1:01.26 (32.07)     1:34.63 (33.37)     2:06.77 (32.14)
  6 Pociask, Brooke A         14 NDAC-MR              2:03.02    2:09.31 q      
                  29.36     1:02.44 (33.08)     1:35.85 (33.41)     2:09.31 (33.46)
  7 Psilopoulos, Andie J      13 HAWK-AD              2:08.99    2:11.55 q      
                  29.91     1:03.94 (34.03)     1:38.68 (34.74)     2:11.55 (32.87)
  8 Burmaster, Caroline M     14 BB-NJ                2:13.62    2:11.83 q      
                  29.70     1:03.67 (33.97)     1:38.42 (34.75)     2:11.83 (33.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Holtzman, Cori M          14 SCAR-NJ              2:17.19    2:12.07 q      
                  30.14     1:04.40 (34.26)     1:39.01 (34.61)     2:12.07 (33.06)
 10 Leslie, Brynn L           14 SYS-CT               2:10.47    2:12.52 q      
                  30.72     1:04.84 (34.12)     1:39.43 (34.59)     2:12.52 (33.09)
 11 Young, Grace S            13 SYS-CT               2:14.28    2:13.00 q      
                  31.39     1:05.23 (33.84)     1:39.51 (34.28)     2:13.00 (33.49)
 12 Demassio, Ava R           14 HAWK-AD              2:07.95    2:14.15 q      
                  31.04     1:05.18 (34.14)     1:39.98 (34.80)     2:14.15 (34.17)
 13 Simione, Alyssa R         13 SYS-CT               2:19.65    2:15.27 q      
                  30.40     1:04.42 (34.02)     1:39.58 (35.16)     2:15.27 (35.69)
 14 Norton, Maddie M          14 USAM-AD              2:18.70    2:15.87 q      
                  31.05     1:06.19 (35.14)     1:41.24 (35.05)     2:15.87 (34.63)
 15 Vallamattam, Annie        14 PATS-MR              2:09.99    2:15.99 q      
                  30.07     1:03.48 (33.41)     1:38.82 (35.34)     2:15.99 (37.17)
 16 Hirsch, Molly R           13 BB-NJ                2:18.19    2:16.60 q      
                  30.06     1:04.70 (34.64)     1:41.16 (36.46)     2:16.60 (35.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gatterdam, Lyla           13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:22.38    2:16.65        
                  30.74     1:05.68 (34.94)     1:41.90 (36.22)     2:16.65 (34.75)
 18 Reed, Sabrina             14 BB-NJ                2:17.93    2:17.54        
                  31.32     1:06.51 (35.19)     1:42.82 (36.31)     2:17.54 (34.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Yang, Vicky               14 BB-NJ                2:21.72    2:17.93        
                  31.74     1:06.44 (34.70)     1:42.48 (36.04)     2:17.93 (35.45)
 20 Bilenky, Silvia           13 PATS-MR              2:24.49    2:20.25        
                  31.81     1:08.00 (36.19)     1:44.68 (36.68)     2:20.25 (35.57)
 21 Syrneva, Deana            13 BB-NJ                2:39.52    2:20.74        
                  31.25     1:07.14 (35.89)     1:44.60 (37.46)     2:20.74 (36.14)
 22 Jenkins, Shae K           14 NDAC-MR              2:20.78    2:21.13        
                  31.04     1:08.07 (37.03)     1:45.45 (37.38)     2:21.13 (35.68)
 23 Martocci, Charlotte R     14 SYS-CT               2:24.08    2:21.21        
                  33.07     1:10.05 (36.98)     1:46.68 (36.63)     2:21.21 (34.53)
 24 Sommer, Stef M            14 AGMV-MR              2:16.77    2:21.64        
                  31.67     1:07.53 (35.86)     1:44.76 (37.23)     2:21.64 (36.88)
 25 Hannon, Mckenzie E        13 HVD-MR               2:22.14    2:22.32        
                  32.36     1:09.04 (36.68)     1:46.35 (37.31)     2:22.32 (35.97)
 26 Tavel, Maddy L            13 SCAR-NJ              2:23.16    2:22.73        
                  32.28     1:08.36 (36.08)     1:46.46 (38.10)     2:22.73 (36.27)
 27 Amasino, Mia I            13 SYS-CT               2:28.36    2:24.52        
                  32.17     1:09.79 (37.62)     1:47.52 (37.73)     2:24.52 (37.00)
 28 Armstrong, Cassie         13 MWDA-MR              2:33.28    2:24.95        
                  32.38     1:08.66 (36.28)     1:46.98 (38.32)     2:24.95 (37.97)
 29 Turner, Tess S            14 HVD-MR               2:37.63    2:26.88        
                  32.18     1:09.33 (37.15)     1:48.14 (38.81)     2:26.88 (38.74)
 30 Dodge, Lauren N           13 SYS-CT               2:40.51    2:27.02        
                  34.69     1:12.74 (38.05)     1:51.42 (38.68)     2:27.02 (35.60)
 31 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       13 Barracudas-MR        2:17.92    2:27.34        
                  34.21     1:11.69 (37.48)     1:49.85 (38.16)     2:27.34 (37.49)
 32 Bilenky, Adriana          14 PATS-MR              2:22.01    2:28.20        
                  33.28     1:11.16 (37.88)     1:51.11 (39.95)     2:28.20 (37.09)
 33 Donovan, Erin D           13 Barracudas-MR        2:28.76    2:28.99        
                  32.95     1:11.24 (38.29)     1:50.80 (39.56)     2:28.99 (38.19)
 34 Vandamme, Isabelle        14 NDAC-MR              2:20.11    2:31.25        
                  34.74     1:13.10 (38.36)     1:52.73 (39.63)     2:31.25 (38.52)
 35 Domitrovits, Charlee E    13 HAWK-AD              2:45.00    2:32.13        
                  35.25     1:15.31 (40.06)     1:54.35 (39.04)     2:32.13 (37.78)
 36 Jacobson, Rylan E         13 SYS-CT               2:40.49    2:32.40        
                  35.09     1:13.95 (38.86)     1:54.05 (40.10)     2:32.40 (38.35)
 37 Farrell, Ainsley J        14 NDAC-MR              2:38.12    2:32.58        
                  35.56     1:14.60 (39.04)     1:54.54 (39.94)     2:32.58 (38.04)
 38 Hermenegildo, Avery       13 Barracudas-MR        2:31.87    2:32.76        
                  34.69     1:14.23 (39.54)     1:54.98 (40.75)     2:32.76 (37.78)
 39 Patino, Jacqueline F      13 MWDA-MR              2:36.21    2:33.36        
                  35.17     1:15.26 (40.09)     1:54.82 (39.56)     2:33.36 (38.54)
 40 Lloyd, Nina               13 HVD-MR               2:35.74    2:34.66        
                  35.02     1:15.27 (40.25)     1:56.50 (41.23)     2:34.66 (38.16)
 41 Burdick, Riley E          13 HAWK-AD              2:42.78    2:34.77        
                  35.45     1:16.15 (40.70)     1:56.39 (40.24)     2:34.77 (38.38)
 42 Nguyen, Olivia R          13 HVD-MR               2:34.94    2:35.65        
                  35.36     1:14.94 (39.58)     1:53.52 (38.58)     2:35.65 (42.13)
 43 Gibbons, Caroline L       13 AGMV-MR              2:33.08    2:36.78        
                  34.97     1:15.24 (40.27)     1:56.64 (41.40)     2:36.78 (40.14)
 44 Conn, Riley M             13 HVD-MR               2:33.33    2:40.81        
                1:16.69                             1:59.52 ( )     2:40.81 (41.29)
 45 MacEntee, Meghan R        14 HAWK-AD              2:43.72    2:40.97        
                  35.91   1:58.41 (1:22.50)     2:41.12 (42.71)         2:40.97 ( )
 46 Fontes-Janusz, Tai A      13 HAWK-AD              2:50.13    2:41.91        
                  35.28     1:16.44 (41.16)     2:00.37 (43.93)     2:41.91 (41.54)
 47 Donovan, Ciara C          13 Barracudas-MR        2:40.17    2:42.95        
                  36.67     1:17.18 (40.51)     2:00.46 (43.28)     2:42.95 (42.49)
 48 Baker, Sydney A           14 SYS-CT               2:48.59    2:50.14        
                  38.28     1:22.11 (43.83)   2:50.14 (1:28.03)                    
 49 Bhargava, Anusha A        13 HVD-MR               2:58.12    2:51.88        
                  37.73     1:21.00 (43.27)     2:06.36 (45.36)     2:51.88 (45.52)
 50 O'Connor, Sydney J        13 HVD-MR               2:55.33    2:53.33        
                  37.33     1:20.91 (43.58)     2:08.29 (47.38)     2:53.33 (45.04)
 51 Barbecho, Nathalie        13 RFAC-MR              2:55.60    2:53.47        
                  36.56     1:21.23 (44.67)     2:06.87 (45.64)     2:53.47 (46.60)
 -- Gash, Allison M           14 PATS-MR              2:01.81         DQ        
      False start
                  28.38     1:00.21 (31.83)     1:34.01 (33.80)          DQ (33.48)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:01.84   1/28/2012 Ina M Elcott, RFAC -MR                     
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pociask, Brooke A   14 NDAC-MR              1:06.11    1:02.83        
                  30.23     1:02.83 (32.60)                                        
  2 Varon, Sophia       14 PATS-MR              1:05.79    1:02.88        
                  30.30     1:02.88 (32.58)                                        
  3 Ullinger, Hannah M  13 HVD-MR               1:04.69    1:03.55        
                  31.17     1:03.55 (32.38)                                        
  4 Barone, Erika E     14 SYS-CT               1:05.91    1:04.82        
                  32.10     1:04.82 (32.72)                                        
  5 Gash, Allison M     14 PATS-MR              1:06.18    1:05.36        
                  32.02     1:05.36 (33.34)                                        
  6 McKee, Sam A        14 PBAC-MR              1:06.81    1:06.02        
                  32.20     1:06.02 (33.82)                                        
  7 Clark, Campbell U   13 HVD-MR               1:08.72    1:06.65        
                  31.92     1:06.65 (34.73)                                        
  8 Demassio, Ava R     14 HAWK-AD              1:09.07    1:08.56        
                  32.97     1:08.56 (35.59)                                        
B - Final
  9 Vallamattam, Annie  14 PATS-MR              1:09.36    1:06.22        
                  31.71     1:06.22 (34.51)                                        
 10 Simione, Alyssa R   13 SYS-CT               1:10.71    1:10.40        
                  33.59     1:10.40 (36.81)                                        
 11 Syrneva, Deana      13 BB-NJ                1:11.36    1:10.95        
                  34.60     1:10.95 (36.35)                                        
 12 Sommer, Stef M      14 AGMV-MR              1:11.34    1:10.97        
                  34.71     1:10.97 (36.26)                                        
 13 Holtzman, Cori M    14 SCAR-NJ              1:10.20    1:11.25        
                  34.29     1:11.25 (36.96)                                        
 14 Domitrovits, Charl  13 HAWK-AD              1:11.40    1:11.76        
                  34.43     1:11.76 (37.33)                                        
 14 Leslie, Brynn L     14 SYS-CT               1:10.77    1:11.76        
                  35.11     1:11.76 (36.65)                                        
 16 Reed, Sabrina       14 BB-NJ                1:11.29    1:12.41        
                  35.06     1:12.41 (37.35)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:01.84   1/28/2012 Ina M Elcott, RFAC -MR                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ullinger, Hannah M        13 HVD-MR               1:05.21    1:04.69 q      
                  31.87     1:04.69 (32.82)                                        
  2 Varon, Sophia             14 PATS-MR              1:02.48    1:05.79 q      
                  31.95     1:05.79 (33.84)                                        
  3 Barone, Erika E           14 SYS-CT               1:04.77    1:05.91 q      
                  32.53     1:05.91 (33.38)                                        
  4 Pociask, Brooke A         14 NDAC-MR              1:03.51    1:06.11 q      
                  31.77     1:06.11 (34.34)                                        
  5 Gash, Allison M           14 PATS-MR              1:04.86    1:06.18 q      
                  32.49     1:06.18 (33.69)                                        
  6 McKee, Sam A              14 PBAC-MR              1:07.62    1:06.81 q      
                  32.54     1:06.81 (34.27)                                        
  7 Clark, Campbell U         13 HVD-MR               1:08.74    1:08.72 q      
                  33.63     1:08.72 (35.09)                                        
  8 Demassio, Ava R           14 HAWK-AD              1:04.87    1:09.07 q      
                  33.44     1:09.07 (35.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vallamattam, Annie        14 PATS-MR              1:07.06    1:09.36 q      
                  33.23     1:09.36 (36.13)                                        
 10 Holtzman, Cori M          14 SCAR-NJ              1:12.35    1:10.20 q      
                  33.94     1:10.20 (36.26)                                        
 11 Simione, Alyssa R         13 SYS-CT               1:09.75    1:10.71 q      
                  34.06     1:10.71 (36.65)                                        
 12 Leslie, Brynn L           14 SYS-CT               1:10.56    1:10.77 q      
                  35.13     1:10.77 (35.64)                                        
 13 Reed, Sabrina             14 BB-NJ                1:14.29    1:11.29 q      
                  34.14     1:11.29 (37.15)                                        
 14 Sommer, Stef M            14 AGMV-MR              1:10.98    1:11.34 q      
                  34.71     1:11.34 (36.63)                                        
 15 Syrneva, Deana            13 BB-NJ                1:14.50    1:11.36 q      
                  34.83     1:11.36 (36.53)                                        
 16 Domitrovits, Charlee E    13 HAWK-AD              1:13.50    1:11.40 q      
                  34.73     1:11.40 (36.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gatterdam, Lyla           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.30    1:11.69        
                  34.97     1:11.69 (36.72)                                        
 18 Burmaster, Caroline M     14 BB-NJ                1:13.62    1:12.01        
                  35.23     1:12.01 (36.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Phillips, Grace M         14 HVD-MR               1:09.41    1:12.14        
                  35.24     1:12.14 (36.90)                                        
 20 Amasino, Mia I            13 SYS-CT               1:17.17    1:12.79        
                  34.98     1:12.79 (37.81)                                        
 21 Bilenky, Silvia           13 PATS-MR              1:11.56    1:13.26        
                  35.90     1:13.26 (37.36)                                        
 22 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       13 Barracudas-MR        1:06.32    1:13.82        
                  36.22     1:13.82 (37.60)                                        
 23 Shao, Carolyn Y           13 PATS-MR              1:09.27    1:13.94        
                  35.21     1:13.94 (38.73)                                        
 24 Rocchio, Grace A          14 Barracudas-MR        1:11.63    1:14.12        
                  35.87     1:14.12 (38.25)                                        
 25 Hirsch, Molly R           13 BB-NJ                1:13.77    1:14.50        
                  35.75     1:14.50 (38.75)                                        
 26 Bilenky, Adriana          14 PATS-MR              1:12.81    1:15.15        
                  36.95     1:15.15 (38.20)                                        
 27 Hannon, Mckenzie E        13 HVD-MR               1:16.42    1:15.46        
                  36.96     1:15.46 (38.50)                                        
 28 Yang, Vicky               14 BB-NJ                1:18.12    1:15.74        
                  36.85     1:15.74 (38.89)                                        
 29 Vandamme, Isabelle        14 NDAC-MR              1:40.11    1:15.93        
                  37.48     1:15.93 (38.45)                                        
 30 Barthelmes, Julia A       14 PATS-MR              1:15.71    1:16.29        
                  37.51     1:16.29 (38.78)                                        
 31 Mallory, Marisol P        14 PATS-MR              1:15.42    1:16.34        
                  38.24     1:16.34 (38.10)                                        
 32 Turner, Tess S            14 HVD-MR               1:19.32    1:17.29        
                  36.77     1:17.29 (40.52)                                        
 33 Kuhn, Isabelle V          13 BB-NJ                1:14.87    1:17.36        
                  38.63     1:17.36 (38.73)                                        
 34 Lischinsky, Claire M      13 HAWK-AD              1:15.80    1:17.69        
                  38.15     1:17.69 (39.54)                                        
 35 Guevara, Alexa N          13 BB-NJ                1:16.02    1:17.77        
                  37.50     1:17.77 (40.27)                                        
 36 Dodge, Lauren N           13 SYS-CT               1:19.53    1:18.63        
                  38.95     1:18.63 (39.68)                                        
 37 Pacheco, Maya G           13 Barracudas-MR        1:16.53    1:19.22        
                  37.97     1:19.22 (41.25)                                        
 38 Ebner, Jamie M            13 MWDA-MR              1:21.71    1:19.34        
                  37.88     1:19.34 (41.46)                                        
 39 Lloyd, Nina               13 HVD-MR               1:18.94    1:19.98        
                  39.20     1:19.98 (40.78)                                        
 40 Donovan, Erin D           13 Barracudas-MR        1:19.01    1:20.09        
                  38.27     1:20.09 (41.82)                                        
 41 Burdick, Riley E          13 HAWK-AD              1:25.09    1:20.98        
                  39.07     1:20.98 (41.91)                                        
 42 Nguyen, Olivia R          13 HVD-MR               1:23.71    1:22.07        
                  40.82     1:22.07 (41.25)                                        
 43 Patino, Jacqueline F      13 MWDA-MR              1:24.15    1:22.27        
                  40.03     1:22.27 (42.24)                                        
 44 Conn, Riley M             13 HVD-MR               1:19.89    1:23.21        
 45 Donovan, Ciara C          13 Barracudas-MR        1:19.87    1:23.30        
                  39.04     1:23.30 (44.26)                                        
 46 MacEntee, Meghan R        14 HAWK-AD              1:24.01    1:23.86        
                  41.16     1:23.86 (42.70)                                        
 47 Hermenegildo, Avery       13 Barracudas-MR        1:22.63    1:24.10        
                  40.95     1:24.10 (43.15)                                        
 48 Baker, Sydney A           14 SYS-CT               1:26.52    1:24.69        
                  41.22     1:24.69 (43.47)                                        
 49 O'Connor, Sydney J        13 HVD-MR               1:22.77    1:24.70        
                  39.88     1:24.70 (44.82)                                        
 49 Fontes-Janusz, Tai A      13 HAWK-AD              1:25.08    1:24.70        
                  40.81     1:24.70 (43.89)                                        
 51 Barbecho, Nathalie        13 RFAC-MR              1:26.35    1:30.31        
                  42.13     1:30.31 (48.18)                                        
 52 Bhargava, Anusha A        13 HVD-MR               1:35.33    1:39.03        
                  47.60     1:39.03 (51.43)                                        
 53 Sheshany, Dalya H         13 HAWK-AD              1:40.08    1:42.54        
                  48.97     1:42.54 (53.57)                                        
 -- Norton, Maddie M          14 USAM-AD              1:05.14         DQ        
      False start
                  31.74          DQ (31.51)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 2:12.69   1/24/2016 Mackenzie M Tuttle, AG   -MR               
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Walker, Lucy E      13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:17.66    2:14.27        
                  31.46     1:04.93 (33.47)     1:40.05 (35.12)     2:14.27 (34.22)
  2 Ullinger, Hannah M  13 HVD-MR               2:17.42    2:15.21        
                  31.98     1:05.79 (33.81)     1:40.72 (34.93)     2:15.21 (34.49)
  2 Norton, Maddie M    14 USAM-AD              2:19.41    2:15.21        
                  32.45     1:06.58 (34.13)     1:41.59 (35.01)     2:15.21 (33.62)
  4 Barone, Erika E     14 SYS-CT               2:18.48    2:15.98        
                  32.37     1:06.70 (34.33)     1:42.04 (35.34)     2:15.98 (33.94)
  5 Varon, Sophia       14 PATS-MR              2:21.59    2:16.33        
                  31.25     1:05.44 (34.19)     1:40.94 (35.50)     2:16.33 (35.39)
  6 Demassio, Ava R     14 HAWK-AD              2:29.43    2:23.88        
                  33.53     1:09.57 (36.04)     1:46.88 (37.31)     2:23.88 (37.00)
  7 Gula, Mackenzie M   13 PBAC-MR              2:24.29    2:23.89        
                  32.98     1:10.00 (37.02)     1:47.74 (37.74)     2:23.89 (36.15)
  8 Gil, Camila L       14 SCAR-NJ              2:28.06    2:29.59        
                  34.39     1:12.03 (37.64)     1:50.97 (38.94)     2:29.59 (38.62)
B - Final
  9 Gatterdam, Lyla     13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:30.68    2:30.37        
                  35.16     1:13.31 (38.15)     1:52.32 (39.01)     2:30.37 (38.05)
 10 Holtzman, Cori M    14 SCAR-NJ              2:33.35    2:33.31        
                  35.70     1:14.66 (38.96)     1:54.95 (40.29)     2:33.31 (38.36)
 11 Sommer, Stef M      14 AGMV-MR              2:38.87    2:35.54        
                  35.76     1:15.01 (39.25)     1:55.38 (40.37)     2:35.54 (40.16)
 12 Lischinsky, Claire  13 HAWK-AD              2:41.38    2:35.98        
                  36.41     1:15.98 (39.57)     1:56.36 (40.38)     2:35.98 (39.62)
 13 Amasino, Mia I      13 SYS-CT               2:37.20    2:37.47        
                  35.97     1:15.15 (39.18)     1:56.49 (41.34)     2:37.47 (40.98)
 14 Dodge, Lauren N     13 SYS-CT               2:42.44    2:42.24        
                  38.28     1:19.37 (41.09)     2:01.78 (42.41)     2:42.24 (40.46)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 2:12.69   1/24/2016 Mackenzie M Tuttle, AG   -MR               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ullinger, Hannah M        13 HVD-MR               2:20.35    2:17.42 q      
                  32.41     1:07.00 (34.59)     1:42.66 (35.66)     2:17.42 (34.76)
  2 Walker, Lucy E            13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:28.06    2:17.66 q      
                  32.23     1:06.82 (34.59)     1:42.79 (35.97)     2:17.66 (34.87)
  3 Barone, Erika E           14 SYS-CT               2:16.59    2:18.48 q      
                  33.55     1:09.19 (35.64)     1:44.67 (35.48)     2:18.48 (33.81)
  4 Norton, Maddie M          14 USAM-AD              2:22.51    2:19.41 q      
                  33.78     1:09.43 (35.65)     1:45.44 (36.01)     2:19.41 (33.97)
  5 Varon, Sophia             14 PATS-MR              2:19.45    2:21.59 q      
                  32.80     1:08.15 (35.35)     1:45.25 (37.10)     2:21.59 (36.34)
  6 Gula, Mackenzie M         13 PBAC-MR              2:24.12    2:24.29 q      
                  32.94     1:09.55 (36.61)     1:47.70 (38.15)     2:24.29 (36.59)
  7 Leslie, Brynn L           14 SYS-CT               2:27.30    2:27.82 q      
                  34.68     1:11.55 (36.87)     1:49.64 (38.09)     2:27.82 (38.18)
  8 Gil, Camila L             14 SCAR-NJ              2:31.55    2:28.06 q      
                  34.17     1:11.30 (37.13)     1:49.81 (38.51)     2:28.06 (38.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Demassio, Ava R           14 HAWK-AD              2:28.05    2:29.43 q      
                  35.03     1:12.73 (37.70)     1:51.59 (38.86)     2:29.43 (37.84)
 10 Bernhardt, Genevieve T    14 UN-MR                2:30.00    2:29.78 q      
                  36.53     1:15.33 (38.80)     1:53.40 (38.07)     2:29.78 (36.38)
 11 Gatterdam, Lyla           13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:37.18    2:30.68 q      
                  35.40     1:13.50 (38.10)     1:52.61 (39.11)     2:30.68 (38.07)
 12 Holtzman, Cori M          14 SCAR-NJ              2:34.98    2:33.35 q      
                  35.64     1:14.54 (38.90)     1:55.03 (40.49)     2:33.35 (38.32)
 13 Amasino, Mia I            13 SYS-CT               2:40.60    2:37.20 q      
                  36.37     1:16.23 (39.86)     1:57.81 (41.58)     2:37.20 (39.39)
 14 Bilenky, Adriana          14 PATS-MR              2:33.14    2:38.73 q      
 15 Sommer, Stef M            14 AGMV-MR              2:31.96    2:38.87 q      
                  37.74     1:18.07 (40.33)     1:58.66 (40.59)     2:38.87 (40.21)
 16 Lischinsky, Claire M      13 HAWK-AD              2:43.00    2:41.38 q      
                  37.96     1:20.15 (42.19)     2:01.79 (41.64)     2:41.38 (39.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dodge, Lauren N           13 SYS-CT               2:50.80    2:42.44        
                  39.50     1:20.04 (40.54)     2:01.95 (41.91)     2:42.44 (40.49)
 18 Armstrong, Cassie         13 MWDA-MR              2:45.43    2:42.45        
                  38.01     1:18.74 (40.73)     2:00.63 (41.89)     2:42.45 (41.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ebner, Jamie M            13 MWDA-MR              2:52.47    2:53.02        
                  38.49     1:22.06 (43.57)     2:07.51 (45.45)     2:53.02 (45.51)
 20 Patino, Jacqueline F      13 MWDA-MR              3:01.51    2:54.88        
                  41.80     1:26.91 (45.11)   2:54.88 (1:27.97)                    
 21 Shuta, Reese M            13 MWDA-MR              3:06.27    3:00.84        
                  42.31     1:28.12 (45.81)     2:15.55 (47.43)     3:00.84 (45.29)
 22 Baker, Sydney A           14 SYS-CT               3:18.01    3:06.33        
                  43.94     1:30.42 (46.48)     2:18.75 (48.33)     3:06.33 (47.58)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:07.81   1/28/2017 Catherine M Graham, NDAC -MR               
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Walker, Lucy E      13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.84    1:10.02        
                  33.04     1:10.02 (36.98)                                        
  2 Young, Grace S      13 SYS-CT               1:11.90    1:13.72        
                  35.52     1:13.72 (38.20)                                        
  3 Varon, Sophia       14 PATS-MR              1:17.19    1:14.15        
                  34.80     1:14.15 (39.35)                                        
  4 Chenski, Emma S     14 PATS-MR              1:17.18    1:15.41        
                  35.57     1:15.41 (39.84)                                        
  5 Shao, Carolyn Y     13 PATS-MR              1:17.18    1:15.52        
                  35.42     1:15.52 (40.10)                                        
  6 Psilopoulos, Andie  13 HAWK-AD              1:16.43    1:18.34        
                  35.54     1:18.34 (42.80)                                        
  7 Barone, Erika E     14 SYS-CT               1:18.41    1:18.37        
                  36.67     1:18.37 (41.70)                                        
  8 Jacobson, Rylan E   13 SYS-CT               1:17.58    1:20.26        
                  37.33     1:20.26 (42.93)                                        
B - Final
  9 Kuhn, Isabelle V    13 BB-NJ                1:19.14    1:16.81        
                  37.43     1:16.81 (39.38)                                        
 10 Jenkins, Shae K     14 NDAC-MR              1:20.31    1:16.87        
                  35.95     1:16.87 (40.92)                                        
 11 Nikolic, Enza A     14 PATS-MR              1:19.22    1:17.54        
                  37.02     1:17.54 (40.52)                                        
 12 Vandamme, Isabelle  14 NDAC-MR              1:18.82    1:17.74        
                  37.37     1:17.74 (40.37)                                        
 13 Gil, Camila L       14 SCAR-NJ              1:20.62    1:18.25        
                  37.63     1:18.25 (40.62)                                        
 14 Phillips, Grace M   14 HVD-MR               1:19.89    1:19.75        
                  37.62     1:19.75 (42.13)                                        
 15 Jacobson, Rory W    14 SYS-CT               1:19.33    1:20.89        
                  37.77     1:20.89 (43.12)                                        
 16 Licardi, Phia P     13 PBAC-MR              1:21.33    1:20.95        
                  38.03     1:20.95 (42.92)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:07.81   1/28/2017 Catherine M Graham, NDAC -MR               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walker, Lucy E            13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.34    1:09.84 q      
                  32.87     1:09.84 (36.97)                                        
  2 Young, Grace S            13 SYS-CT               1:14.49    1:11.90 q      
                  34.65     1:11.90 (37.25)                                        
  3 Psilopoulos, Andie J      13 HAWK-AD              1:14.38    1:16.43 q      
                  35.86     1:16.43 (40.57)                                        
  4 Chenski, Emma S           14 PATS-MR              1:15.48    1:17.18 q      
                  36.20     1:17.18 (40.98)                                        
  4 Shao, Carolyn Y           13 PATS-MR              1:14.86    1:17.18 q      
                  36.50     1:17.18 (40.68)                                        
  6 Varon, Sophia             14 PATS-MR              1:13.82    1:17.19 q      
                  37.07     1:17.19 (40.12)                                        
  7 Jacobson, Rylan E         13 SYS-CT               1:18.43    1:17.58 q      
                  36.82     1:17.58 (40.76)                                        
  8 Barone, Erika E           14 SYS-CT               1:15.02    1:18.41 q      
                  36.74     1:18.41 (41.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vandamme, Isabelle        14 NDAC-MR              1:23.16    1:18.82 q      
                  38.00     1:18.82 (40.82)                                        
 10 Kuhn, Isabelle V          13 BB-NJ                1:19.68    1:19.14 q      
                  38.23     1:19.14 (40.91)                                        
 11 Rocchio, Grace A          14 Barracudas-MR        1:15.78    1:19.15 q      
                  36.95     1:19.15 (42.20)                                        
 12 Nikolic, Enza A           14 PATS-MR              1:15.46    1:19.22 q      
                  37.53     1:19.22 (41.69)                                        
 13 Jacobson, Rory W          14 SYS-CT               1:17.44    1:19.33 q      
                  37.07     1:19.33 (42.26)                                        
 14 Phillips, Grace M         14 HVD-MR               1:20.50    1:19.89 q      
                  37.84     1:19.89 (42.05)                                        
 15 Jenkins, Shae K           14 NDAC-MR              1:18.98    1:20.31 q      
                  37.30     1:20.31 (43.01)                                        
 16 Gil, Camila L             14 SCAR-NJ              1:22.10    1:20.62 q      
                  38.63     1:20.62 (41.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Licardi, Phia P           13 PBAC-MR              1:22.74    1:21.33        
                  38.84     1:21.33 (42.49)                                        
 18 Gatterdam, Lyla           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.89    1:21.35        
                  38.29     1:21.35 (43.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lischinsky, Claire M      13 HAWK-AD              1:20.04    1:21.51        
                  38.65     1:21.51 (42.86)                                        
 20 Demassio, Ava R           14 HAWK-AD              1:18.13    1:22.18        
                  39.35     1:22.18 (42.83)                                        
 21 Barthelmes, Julia A       14 PATS-MR              1:21.87    1:23.46        
                  39.27     1:23.46 (44.19)                                        
 22 Donovan, Erin D           13 Barracudas-MR        1:19.93    1:23.61        
                  40.49     1:23.61 (43.12)                                        
 23 Nguyen, Olivia R          13 HVD-MR               1:25.82    1:24.80        
                  40.54     1:24.80 (44.26)                                        
 24 Lloyd, Nina               13 HVD-MR               1:23.72    1:24.89        
                  39.79     1:24.89 (45.10)                                        
 25 Bilenky, Adriana          14 PATS-MR              1:19.51    1:26.00        
                  40.27     1:26.00 (45.73)                                        
 26 Burdick, Riley E          13 HAWK-AD              1:28.55    1:28.17        
                  41.91     1:28.17 (46.26)                                        
 27 Yang, Vicky               14 BB-NJ                1:29.35    1:28.40        
 28 Conn, Riley M             13 HVD-MR               1:29.33    1:29.76        
                  41.27     1:29.76 (48.49)                                        
 29 Hannon, Mckenzie E        13 HVD-MR               1:28.87    1:29.80        
                  42.42     1:29.80 (47.38)                                        
 30 Fontes-Janusz, Tai A      13 HAWK-AD              1:30.36    1:30.07        
                  41.32     1:30.07 (48.75)                                        
 31 McCord, Nicole            14 PBAC-MR              1:28.43    1:30.99        
                  42.53     1:30.99 (48.46)                                        
 32 Domitrovits, Charlee E    13 HAWK-AD              1:29.64    1:31.81        
                  43.93     1:31.81 (47.88)                                        
 33 Gibbons, Caroline L       13 AGMV-MR              1:31.90    1:32.45        
                  43.16     1:32.45 (49.29)                                        
 34 Farrell, Ainsley J        14 NDAC-MR              1:29.82    1:32.47        
                  45.20     1:32.47 (47.27)                                        
 35 O'Connor, Sydney J        13 HVD-MR               1:36.22    1:36.89        
                  46.13     1:36.89 (50.76)                                        
 36 Donovan, Ciara C          13 Barracudas-MR        1:39.97    1:37.03        
                  46.60     1:37.03 (50.43)                                        
 37 Baker, Sydney A           14 SYS-CT               1:35.37    1:37.09        
                  45.30     1:37.09 (51.79)                                        
 38 Tavel, Maddy L            13 SCAR-NJ              1:36.43    1:37.34        
                  45.48     1:37.34 (51.86)                                        
 39 Sheshany, Dalya H         13 HAWK-AD              1:48.72    1:37.71        
                  45.46     1:37.71 (52.25)                                        
 40 Ebner, Jamie M            13 MWDA-MR              1:39.82    1:39.04        
                  46.33     1:39.04 (52.71)                                        
 41 Pacheco, Maya G           13 Barracudas-MR        1:37.93    1:40.14        
                  46.91     1:40.14 (53.23)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 2:29.22   1/24/2016 Brenna A Hayes, PATS -MR                   
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Walker, Lucy E      13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:31.52    2:32.81        
                  33.47     1:11.50 (38.03)     1:51.97 (40.47)     2:32.81 (40.84)
  2 Young, Grace S      13 SYS-CT               2:39.27    2:40.53        
                  36.46     1:17.10 (40.64)     1:59.37 (42.27)     2:40.53 (41.16)
  3 Gula, Mackenzie M   13 PBAC-MR              2:38.37    2:41.27        
                  34.91     1:16.57 (41.66)     1:58.80 (42.23)     2:41.27 (42.47)
  4 Shao, Carolyn Y     13 PATS-MR              2:45.38    2:41.94        
                  35.98     1:16.86 (40.88)     1:59.15 (42.29)     2:41.94 (42.79)
  5 Jenkins, Shae K     14 NDAC-MR              2:45.65    2:45.71        
                  36.42     1:18.38 (41.96)     2:02.52 (44.14)     2:45.71 (43.19)
  6 Gil, Camila L       14 SCAR-NJ              2:44.91    2:48.55        
                  38.36     1:22.31 (43.95)     2:05.16 (42.85)     2:48.55 (43.39)
  7 O'Shea, Madaghan L  13 PBAC-MR              2:49.25    2:48.65        
                  38.50     1:21.96 (43.46)     2:05.85 (43.89)     2:48.65 (42.80)
  8 Jacobson, Rory W    14 SYS-CT               2:47.88    2:53.19        
                  38.76     1:23.16 (44.40)     2:08.59 (45.43)     2:53.19 (44.60)
B - Final
  9 Nikolic, Enza A     14 PATS-MR              2:51.46    2:44.94        
                  37.52     1:19.24 (41.72)     2:01.80 (42.56)     2:44.94 (43.14)
 10 Barthelmes, Julia   14 PATS-MR              2:59.34    2:47.96        
                  37.00     1:18.27 (41.27)     2:02.56 (44.29)     2:47.96 (45.40)
 11 Vandamme, Isabelle  14 NDAC-MR              2:51.79    2:50.12        
                  39.16     1:22.15 (42.99)     2:06.53 (44.38)     2:50.12 (43.59)
 12 Lischinsky, Claire  13 HAWK-AD              2:56.71    2:54.67        
                  38.13     1:23.35 (45.22)     2:08.62 (45.27)     2:54.67 (46.05)
 13 Jacobson, Rylan E   13 SYS-CT               2:52.10    2:54.92        
                  39.66     1:24.30 (44.64)     2:09.63 (45.33)     2:54.92 (45.29)
 14 Gatterdam, Lyla     13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:55.00    2:57.30        
                  39.30     1:25.59 (46.29)     2:11.07 (45.48)     2:57.30 (46.23)
 15 Nguyen, Olivia R    13 HVD-MR               3:07.53    3:06.92        
                  40.77     1:28.80 (48.03)     2:18.46 (49.66)     3:06.92 (48.46)
 16 Lloyd, Nina         13 HVD-MR               3:10.00    3:11.64        
                  43.72     1:32.53 (48.81)     2:22.21 (49.68)     3:11.64 (49.43)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 2:29.22   1/24/2016 Brenna A Hayes, PATS -MR                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walker, Lucy E            13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:30.93    2:31.52 q      
                  33.39     1:11.35 (37.96)     1:51.26 (39.91)     2:31.52 (40.26)
  2 Gula, Mackenzie M         13 PBAC-MR              2:51.93    2:38.37 q      
                  34.38     1:15.49 (41.11)     1:57.52 (42.03)     2:38.37 (40.85)
  3 Young, Grace S            13 SYS-CT               2:40.02    2:39.27 q      
                  36.64     1:17.22 (40.58)     1:58.77 (41.55)     2:39.27 (40.50)
  4 Gil, Camila L             14 SCAR-NJ              2:47.51    2:44.91 q      
                  38.15     1:19.55 (41.40)     2:02.30 (42.75)     2:44.91 (42.61)
  5 Shao, Carolyn Y           13 PATS-MR              2:44.09    2:45.38 q      
                  36.24     1:17.78 (41.54)     2:00.83 (43.05)     2:45.38 (44.55)
  6 Jenkins, Shae K           14 NDAC-MR              2:53.85    2:45.65 q      
                  36.29     1:17.92 (41.63)     2:02.73 (44.81)     2:45.65 (42.92)
  7 Jacobson, Rory W          14 SYS-CT               2:41.24    2:47.88 q      
                  37.86     1:20.51 (42.65)     2:04.53 (44.02)     2:47.88 (43.35)
  8 O'Shea, Madaghan L        13 PBAC-MR              3:06.23    2:49.25 q      
                  38.58     1:21.81 (43.23)     2:05.59 (43.78)     2:49.25 (43.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nikolic, Enza A           14 PATS-MR              2:40.90    2:51.46 q      
                  39.14     1:23.58 (44.44)     2:08.49 (44.91)     2:51.46 (42.97)
 10 Bilenky, Silvia           13 PATS-MR              2:48.09    2:51.59 q      
                  38.48     1:22.50 (44.02)     2:07.13 (44.63)     2:51.59 (44.46)
 11 Vandamme, Isabelle        14 NDAC-MR              2:55.11    2:51.79 q      
                  40.23     1:24.19 (43.96)     2:08.73 (44.54)     2:51.79 (43.06)
 12 Jacobson, Rylan E         13 SYS-CT               2:52.74    2:52.10 q      
                  38.86     1:23.07 (44.21)     2:07.31 (44.24)     2:52.10 (44.79)
 13 Phillips, Grace M         14 HVD-MR               2:56.06    2:53.41 q      
                  38.20     1:21.95 (43.75)     2:06.58 (44.63)     2:53.41 (46.83)
 14 Gatterdam, Lyla           13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:53.26    2:55.00 q      
                  39.72     1:23.61 (43.89)     2:10.19 (46.58)     2:55.00 (44.81)
 15 Lischinsky, Claire M      13 HAWK-AD              2:56.10    2:56.71 q      
                  40.69     1:26.54 (45.85)     2:11.49 (44.95)     2:56.71 (45.22)
 16 Barthelmes, Julia A       14 PATS-MR              3:00.30    2:59.34 q      
                  39.46     1:24.86 (45.40)     2:11.51 (46.65)     2:59.34 (47.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ruiz, Anaya               13 DVWM-MR              2:54.24    3:00.85        
                  37.45     1:23.86 (46.41)     2:12.62 (48.76)     3:00.85 (48.23)
 18 Bilenky, Adriana          14 PATS-MR              2:57.23    3:02.24        
                  40.11     1:27.03 (46.92)     2:15.63 (48.60)     3:02.24 (46.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nguyen, Olivia R          13 HVD-MR               3:15.33    3:07.53        
                  41.43     1:29.70 (48.27)     2:19.65 (49.95)     3:07.53 (47.88)
 20 Lloyd, Nina               13 HVD-MR               3:08.64    3:10.00        
                  41.74     1:30.51 (48.77)     2:21.08 (50.57)     3:10.00 (48.92)
 21 Armstrong, Cassie         13 MWDA-MR              3:15.92    3:15.12        
                  43.03     1:32.77 (49.74)     2:24.04 (51.27)     3:15.12 (51.08)
 22 Shuta, Reese M            13 MWDA-MR              3:19.85    3:16.21        
                  43.93     1:33.72 (49.79)     2:25.04 (51.32)     3:16.21 (51.17)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:00.36   1/25/2015 Christiana M Regenauer, DA   -MR           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pociask, Brooke A   14 NDAC-MR              1:03.01    1:02.41        
                  29.07     1:02.41 (33.34)                                        
  2 Nikolic, Enza A     14 PATS-MR              1:04.46    1:02.66        
                  29.05     1:02.66 (33.61)                                        
  3 Chenski, Emma S     14 PATS-MR              1:05.85    1:03.46        
                  29.83     1:03.46 (33.63)                                        
  4 Varon, Sophia       14 PATS-MR              1:04.25    1:03.58        
                  29.52     1:03.58 (34.06)                                        
  5 Gash, Allison M     14 PATS-MR              1:04.23    1:03.59        
                  29.53     1:03.59 (34.06)                                        
  6 Clark, Campbell U   13 HVD-MR               1:04.51    1:05.15        
                  30.42     1:05.15 (34.73)                                        
  7 O'Shea, Madaghan L  13 PBAC-MR              1:07.08    1:07.11        
                  31.32     1:07.11 (35.79)                                        
  8 Jacobson, Rory W    14 SYS-CT               1:05.30    1:09.26        
                  31.21     1:09.26 (38.05)                                        
B - Final
  9 Vallamattam, Annie  14 PATS-MR              1:09.59    1:06.70        
                  30.16     1:06.70 (36.54)                                        
 10 Gil, Camila L       14 SCAR-NJ              1:09.15    1:10.13        
                  32.55     1:10.13 (37.58)                                        
 11 Cafaldo, Kayla I    13 HAWK-AD              1:13.31    1:11.15        
                  33.04     1:11.15 (38.11)                                        
 12 Hermenegildo, Aver  13 Barracudas-MR        1:19.29    1:16.09        
                  34.21     1:16.09 (41.88)                                        
 13 Mathews, Abby G     13 PATS-MR              1:18.29    1:16.40        
                  35.10     1:16.40 (41.30)                                        
 14 Martocci, Charlott  14 SYS-CT               1:18.65    1:17.15        
                  35.30     1:17.15 (41.85)                                        
 15 Dodge, Lauren N     13 SYS-CT               1:19.21    1:18.32        
                  35.49     1:18.32 (42.83)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:00.36   1/25/2015 Christiana M Regenauer, DA   -MR           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pociask, Brooke A         14 NDAC-MR              1:02.17    1:03.01 q      
                  29.32     1:03.01 (33.69)                                        
  2 Gash, Allison M           14 PATS-MR              1:03.54    1:04.23 q      
                  29.87     1:04.23 (34.36)                                        
  3 Varon, Sophia             14 PATS-MR              1:05.90    1:04.25 q      
                  29.72     1:04.25 (34.53)                                        
  4 Nikolic, Enza A           14 PATS-MR              1:03.50    1:04.46 q      
                  30.23     1:04.46 (34.23)                                        
  5 Clark, Campbell U         13 HVD-MR               1:04.95    1:04.51 q      
                  29.97     1:04.51 (34.54)                                        
  6 Jacobson, Rory W          14 SYS-CT               1:06.36    1:05.30 q      
                  30.49     1:05.30 (34.81)                                        
  7 Chenski, Emma S           14 PATS-MR              1:04.85    1:05.85 q      
                  30.45     1:05.85 (35.40)                                        
  8 O'Shea, Madaghan L        13 PBAC-MR              1:08.39    1:07.08 q      
                  31.02     1:07.08 (36.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gil, Camila L             14 SCAR-NJ              1:11.44    1:09.15 q      
                  32.19     1:09.15 (36.96)                                        
 10 Vallamattam, Annie        14 PATS-MR              1:08.21    1:09.59 q      
                  31.30     1:09.59 (38.29)                                        
 11 Cafaldo, Kayla I          13 HAWK-AD              1:10.65    1:13.31 q      
                  33.30     1:13.31 (40.01)                                        
 12 Bilenky, Silvia           13 PATS-MR              1:19.21    1:16.56 q      
                  34.46     1:16.56 (42.10)                                        
 13 Holderith, Maggie C       13 DVWM-MR              1:17.67    1:16.98 q      
                  36.15     1:16.98 (40.83)                                        
 14 Mathews, Abby G           13 PATS-MR              1:18.58    1:18.29 q      
                  36.62     1:18.29 (41.67)                                        
 15 Tavel, Maddy L            13 SCAR-NJ              1:15.46    1:18.32 q      
                  34.30     1:18.32 (44.02)                                        
 16 Martocci, Charlotte R     14 SYS-CT               1:21.99    1:18.65 q      
                  35.73     1:18.65 (42.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dodge, Lauren N           13 SYS-CT               1:19.25    1:19.21        
                  36.87     1:19.21 (42.34)                                        
 18 Hermenegildo, Avery       13 Barracudas-MR        1:18.98    1:19.29        
                  36.06     1:19.29 (43.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Burdick, Riley E          13 HAWK-AD              1:24.37    1:20.08        
                  37.64     1:20.08 (42.44)                                        
 20 Armstrong, Cassie         13 MWDA-MR              1:20.02    1:20.28        
                  36.21     1:20.28 (44.07)                                        
 21 Bonnick, Zendrah O        14 WSSC-MR              1:22.59    1:21.44        
                  35.76     1:21.44 (45.68)                                        
 22 Domitrovits, Charlee E    13 HAWK-AD              1:22.95    1:23.18        
                  37.35     1:23.18 (45.83)                                        
 23 Amasino, Mia I            13 SYS-CT               1:30.86    1:26.23        
 -- Barbecho, Nathalie        13 RFAC-MR              1:37.43         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  42.52          DQ (53.27)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: R 2:14.72   1/24/2015 Mia M Leko, SYS  -CT                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nikolic, Enza A     14 PATS-MR              2:26.09    2:16.81        
                  30.45     1:04.71 (34.26)     1:40.13 (35.42)     2:16.81 (36.68)
  2 Jacobson, Rory W    14 SYS-CT               2:18.74    2:21.32        
                  30.91     1:06.32 (35.41)     1:43.19 (36.87)     2:21.32 (38.13)
  3 Chenski, Emma S     14 PATS-MR              2:25.63    2:21.94        
                  30.50     1:06.02 (35.52)     1:43.38 (37.36)     2:21.94 (38.56)
  4 Gil, Camila L       14 SCAR-NJ              2:37.93    2:38.30        
                  33.16     1:13.19 (40.03)     1:56.08 (42.89)     2:38.30 (42.22)
  5 Guevara, Alexa N    13 BB-NJ                2:50.83    2:48.82        
                  33.01     1:16.12 (43.11)     2:04.19 (48.07)     2:48.82 (44.63)
 -- Mallory, Marisol P  14 PATS-MR              2:55.66        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: R 2:14.72   1/24/2015 Mia M Leko, SYS  -CT                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jacobson, Rory W          14 SYS-CT               2:18.83    2:18.74 q      
                  31.49     1:06.52 (35.03)     1:42.37 (35.85)     2:18.74 (36.37)
  2 Chenski, Emma S           14 PATS-MR              2:22.59    2:25.63 q      
                  31.05     1:07.32 (36.27)     1:46.65 (39.33)     2:25.63 (38.98)
  3 Nikolic, Enza A           14 PATS-MR              2:20.21    2:26.09 q      
                  32.00     1:08.64 (36.64)     1:47.25 (38.61)     2:26.09 (38.84)
  4 Gil, Camila L             14 SCAR-NJ              2:52.02    2:37.93 q      
                  33.41     1:12.96 (39.55)     1:55.69 (42.73)     2:37.93 (42.24)
  5 Guevara, Alexa N          13 BB-NJ                2:57.48    2:50.83 q      
                  32.88     1:17.32 (44.44)     2:05.05 (47.73)     2:50.83 (45.78)
  6 Mallory, Marisol P        14 PATS-MR                   NT    2:55.66 q      
                  39.54     1:25.24 (45.70)     2:11.75 (46.51)     2:55.66 (43.91)
  7 Armstrong, Cassie         13 MWDA-MR              3:15.37    3:01.25 q      
                  37.07     1:23.79 (46.72)     2:12.68 (48.89)     3:01.25 (48.57)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Records: R 2:12.61   1/24/2015 Katelyn K Walsh, UN-PA-MR                  
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Walker, Lucy E      13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:13.68    2:11.22R       
                  28.11     1:01.92 (33.81)     1:40.17 (38.25)     2:11.22 (31.05)
  2 Gula, Mackenzie M   13 PBAC-MR              2:21.27    2:18.07        
                  28.95     1:03.98 (35.03)     1:46.02 (42.04)     2:18.07 (32.05)
  3 Varon, Sophia       14 PATS-MR              2:22.38    2:19.21        
                  28.47     1:02.64 (34.17)     1:45.54 (42.90)     2:19.21 (33.67)
  4 Gash, Allison M     14 PATS-MR              2:21.92    2:19.63        
                  29.81     1:04.62 (34.81)     1:48.36 (43.74)     2:19.63 (31.27)
  5 Barone, Erika E     14 SYS-CT               2:24.22    2:22.24        
                  31.37     1:06.74 (35.37)     1:50.13 (43.39)     2:22.24 (32.11)
  6 Norton, Maddie M    14 USAM-AD              2:27.05    2:26.52        
                  32.30     1:08.17 (35.87)     1:53.60 (45.43)     2:26.52 (32.92)
  7 Psilopoulos, Andie  13 HAWK-AD              2:27.60    2:26.72        
                  32.47     1:08.49 (36.02)     1:53.02 (44.53)     2:26.72 (33.70)
  8 Gil, Camila L       14 SCAR-NJ              2:27.29    2:30.62        
                  32.78     1:11.02 (38.24)     1:55.97 (44.95)     2:30.62 (34.65)
B - Final
  9 Nikolic, Enza A     14 PATS-MR              2:28.32    2:20.87        
                  29.57     1:04.98 (35.41)     1:47.66 (42.68)     2:20.87 (33.21)
 10 Jacobson, Rory W    14 SYS-CT               2:28.36    2:25.15        
                  31.53     1:10.69 (39.16)     1:52.95 (42.26)     2:25.15 (32.20)
 11 Young, Grace S      13 SYS-CT               2:28.28    2:25.63        
                  30.76     1:10.15 (39.39)     1:52.45 (42.30)     2:25.63 (33.18)
 12 Jenkins, Shae K     14 NDAC-MR              2:33.16    2:30.46        
                  31.63     1:10.52 (38.89)     1:55.85 (45.33)     2:30.46 (34.61)
 13 Reed, Sabrina       14 BB-NJ                2:35.37    2:33.07        
                  33.01     1:11.74 (38.73)     1:58.74 (47.00)     2:33.07 (34.33)
 14 Leslie, Brynn L     14 SYS-CT               2:33.19    2:33.42        
                  33.29     1:12.33 (39.04)     1:59.07 (46.74)     2:33.42 (34.35)
 15 Holtzman, Cori M    14 SCAR-NJ              2:34.51    2:36.46        
                  34.91     1:13.68 (38.77)     2:03.94 (50.26)     2:36.46 (32.52)
 16 Martocci, Charlott  14 SYS-CT               2:35.70    2:37.49        
                  35.13     1:14.13 (39.00)     2:03.51 (49.38)     2:37.49 (33.98)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Records: R 2:12.61   1/24/2015 Katelyn K Walsh, UN-PA-MR                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walker, Lucy E            13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:13.32    2:13.68 q      
                  28.25     1:02.82 (34.57)     1:41.70 (38.88)     2:13.68 (31.98)
  2 Gula, Mackenzie M         13 PBAC-MR              2:16.78    2:21.27 q      
                  30.23     1:05.97 (35.74)     1:48.56 (42.59)     2:21.27 (32.71)
  3 Gash, Allison M           14 PATS-MR              2:19.58    2:21.92 q      
                  30.58     1:05.90 (35.32)     1:50.23 (44.33)     2:21.92 (31.69)
  4 Varon, Sophia             14 PATS-MR              2:18.22    2:22.38 q      
                  28.94     1:04.74 (35.80)     1:48.23 (43.49)     2:22.38 (34.15)
  5 Clark, Campbell U         13 HVD-MR               2:20.71    2:23.29 q      
                  29.98     1:06.81 (36.83)     1:51.02 (44.21)     2:23.29 (32.27)
  6 Barone, Erika E           14 SYS-CT               2:21.95    2:24.22 q      
                  31.65     1:07.31 (35.66)     1:50.61 (43.30)     2:24.22 (33.61)
  7 Pociask, Brooke A         14 NDAC-MR              2:18.98    2:26.35 q      
                  30.75     1:08.59 (37.84)     1:52.00 (43.41)     2:26.35 (34.35)
  8 Norton, Maddie M          14 USAM-AD              2:33.88    2:27.05 q      
                  31.47     1:07.64 (36.17)     1:53.92 (46.28)     2:27.05 (33.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gil, Camila L             14 SCAR-NJ              2:29.20    2:27.29 q      
                  32.35     1:10.56 (38.21)     1:54.20 (43.64)     2:27.29 (33.09)
 10 Psilopoulos, Andie J      13 HAWK-AD              2:24.17    2:27.60 q      
                  32.59     1:08.96 (36.37)     1:53.39 (44.43)     2:27.60 (34.21)
 11 Young, Grace S            13 SYS-CT               2:31.97    2:28.28 q      
                  31.58     1:11.32 (39.74)     1:53.33 (42.01)     2:28.28 (34.95)
 12 Nikolic, Enza A           14 PATS-MR              2:22.28    2:28.32 q      
                  31.32     1:09.47 (38.15)     1:53.66 (44.19)     2:28.32 (34.66)
 13 Jacobson, Rory W          14 SYS-CT               2:24.78    2:28.36 q      
                  31.41     1:10.60 (39.19)     1:54.56 (43.96)     2:28.36 (33.80)
 14 Jenkins, Shae K           14 NDAC-MR              2:33.93    2:33.16 q      
                  32.16     1:11.91 (39.75)     1:56.64 (44.73)     2:33.16 (36.52)
 15 Leslie, Brynn L           14 SYS-CT               2:27.30    2:33.19 q      
                  34.19     1:12.57 (38.38)     1:58.81 (46.24)     2:33.19 (34.38)
 16 Holtzman, Cori M          14 SCAR-NJ              2:54.12    2:34.51 q      
                  33.60     1:12.50 (38.90)     2:02.06 (49.56)     2:34.51 (32.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Reed, Sabrina             14 BB-NJ                2:47.33    2:35.37        
                  33.21     1:13.35 (40.14)     2:00.07 (46.72)     2:35.37 (35.30)
 18 Bilenky, Silvia           13 PATS-MR              2:37.05    2:35.55        
                  33.94     1:13.05 (39.11)     1:58.82 (45.77)     2:35.55 (36.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Martocci, Charlotte R     14 SYS-CT               2:56.76    2:35.70        
                  34.97     1:14.44 (39.47)     2:01.91 (47.47)     2:35.70 (33.79)
 20 Phillips, Grace M         14 HVD-MR               2:35.18    2:36.97        
                  33.74     1:12.65 (38.91)     2:00.07 (47.42)     2:36.97 (36.90)
 21 Sommer, Stef M            14 AGMV-MR              2:41.16    2:38.19        
                  32.53     1:14.56 (42.03)     2:02.52 (47.96)     2:38.19 (35.67)
 22 Licardi, Phia P           13 PBAC-MR              2:33.33    2:38.51        
                  32.85     1:10.61 (37.76)     1:58.55 (47.94)     2:38.51 (39.96)
 23 Mallory, Marisol P        14 PATS-MR              2:38.76    2:38.61        
                  33.63     1:13.82 (40.19)     2:02.55 (48.73)     2:38.61 (36.06)
 24 Hirsch, Molly R           13 BB-NJ                2:42.90    2:38.73        
                  32.12     1:15.09 (42.97)     2:03.66 (48.57)     2:38.73 (35.07)
 25 Rocchio, Grace A          14 Barracudas-MR        2:39.02    2:39.43        
                  35.41     1:15.96 (40.55)     2:01.72 (45.76)     2:39.43 (37.71)
 26 Syrneva, Deana            13 BB-NJ                2:47.32    2:39.71        
                  34.08     1:14.47 (40.39)     2:02.43 (47.96)     2:39.71 (37.28)
 27 Lischinsky, Claire M      13 HAWK-AD              2:36.02    2:40.71        
                  36.16     1:17.22 (41.06)     2:02.32 (45.10)     2:40.71 (38.39)
 28 Kuhn, Isabelle V          13 BB-NJ                2:46.77    2:41.61        
                  35.60     1:17.06 (41.46)     2:04.14 (47.08)     2:41.61 (37.47)
 29 Jacobson, Rylan E         13 SYS-CT               2:49.13    2:41.75        
                  36.49     1:16.28 (39.79)     2:02.58 (46.30)     2:41.75 (39.17)
 30 Guevara, Alexa N          13 BB-NJ                2:41.86    2:42.29        
                  32.26     1:14.93 (42.67)     2:05.20 (50.27)     2:42.29 (37.09)
 31 Shao, Carolyn Y           13 PATS-MR              2:37.77    2:43.48        
                  34.49     1:16.20 (41.71)     2:03.94 (47.74)     2:43.48 (39.54)
 32 Cafaldo, Kayla I          13 HAWK-AD              2:37.63    2:45.88        
                  34.64     1:18.92 (44.28)     2:06.94 (48.02)     2:45.88 (38.94)
 33 Armstrong, Cassie         13 MWDA-MR              2:48.05    2:47.34        
                  35.22     1:17.02 (41.80)     2:08.07 (51.05)     2:47.34 (39.27)
 34 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       13 Barracudas-MR        2:40.46    2:47.60        
                  35.91     1:17.65 (41.74)     2:09.09 (51.44)     2:47.60 (38.51)
 35 Tavel, Maddy L            13 SCAR-NJ              2:43.98    2:48.05        
                  34.14     1:15.30 (41.16)     2:12.86 (57.56)     2:48.05 (35.19)
 36 Farrell, Ainsley J        14 NDAC-MR              2:50.18    2:52.31        
                  38.72     1:20.36 (41.64)     2:14.01 (53.65)     2:52.31 (38.30)
 37 Hermenegildo, Avery       13 Barracudas-MR        2:55.65    2:55.50        
                  35.28     1:19.72 (44.44)     2:15.85 (56.13)     2:55.50 (39.65)
 38 Gibbons, Caroline L       13 AGMV-MR              2:56.48    2:56.04        
                  40.09     1:24.79 (44.70)     2:16.28 (51.49)     2:56.04 (39.76)
 39 McCord, Nicole            14 PBAC-MR              2:57.16    2:58.18        
                  41.73     1:25.12 (43.39)     2:16.00 (50.88)     2:58.18 (42.18)
 40 Ebner, Jamie M            13 MWDA-MR              2:57.67    2:58.67        
                  35.96     1:19.27 (43.31)     2:15.52 (56.25)     2:58.67 (43.15)
 41 Pacheco, Maya G           13 Barracudas-MR        3:06.34    2:59.12        
                  37.90     1:20.79 (42.89)     2:17.53 (56.74)     2:59.12 (41.59)
 42 Patino, Jacqueline F      13 MWDA-MR              3:07.71    3:05.97        
                  42.64     1:28.16 (45.52)     2:27.58 (59.42)     3:05.97 (38.39)
 43 Barbecho, Nathalie        13 RFAC-MR              3:18.84    3:17.73        
                  42.65     1:30.54 (47.89)   2:31.32 (1:00.78)     3:17.73 (46.41)
 44 Sheshany, Dalya H         13 HAWK-AD              3:00.00    3:27.72        
                  49.56     1:42.28 (52.72)     2:37.96 (55.68)     3:27.72 (49.76)
 
Girls Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 23.65   1/24/2016 Caitlin Kelly, AG   -MR                      
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cudney, Jillian J   17 PATS-MR                24.79      24.33        
  2 Santos, Abigail K   17 HAWK-AD                25.55      25.02        
  3 Mayo, Alex L        16 SYS-CT                 26.15      25.69        
  4 Keane, Ava K        15 SYS-CT                 26.49      25.81        
  5 Dowlin, Katharina   16 SCAR-NJ                25.94      25.93        
  6 Armistead, Alli H   16 HAWK-AD                26.46      25.98        
  7 Cohen, Emily Z      16 RFAC-MR                25.96      26.08        
  8 Graham, Catherine   16 NDAC-MR                26.22      26.10        
B - Final
  9 Mayerhauser, Leah   15 PATS-MR                26.97      25.95        
 10 Dillon, Adrienne    16 SYS-CT                 27.78      27.20        
 11 Thomas, Raina W     17 PATS-MR                27.53      27.21        
 12 Colaizzo, Natalie   16 HVD-MR                 27.75      27.41        
 13 Caceres, Marcy L    17 Barracudas-MR          27.62      27.69        
 -- Trzewik-Quinn, Zof  15 HAWK-AD                27.26        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Loughran, Megan R   16 HAWK-AD                27.70        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 23.65   1/24/2016 Caitlin Kelly, AG   -MR                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cudney, Jillian J         17 PATS-MR                23.61      24.79 q      
  2 Santos, Abigail K         17 HAWK-AD                24.30      25.55 q      
  3 Dowlin, Katharina E       16 SCAR-NJ                25.34      25.94 q      
  4 Cohen, Emily Z            16 RFAC-MR                25.45      25.96 q      
  5 Mayo, Alex L              16 SYS-CT                 25.54      26.15 q      
  6 Graham, Catherine M       16 NDAC-MR                25.15      26.22 q      
  6 Martin, Alyssa D          17 PATS-MR                24.96      26.22 q      
  8 Armistead, Alli H         16 HAWK-AD                24.70      26.46 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Keane, Ava K              15 SYS-CT                 26.40      26.49 q      
  9 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   17 RFAC-MR                25.66      26.49 q      
 11 Lemieux, Robyn B          16 HVD-MR                 25.68      26.50 q      
 12 Mayerhauser, Leah E       15 PATS-MR                25.99      26.97 q      
 13 Rosen, Ava B              16 HAWK-AD                26.83      27.03 q      
 14 Trzewik-Quinn, Zofia H    15 HAWK-AD                27.12      27.26 q      
 15 Thomas, Raina W           17 PATS-MR                26.15      27.53 q      
 16 Corcoran, Victoria        15 DVWM-MR                26.73      27.56 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Caceres, Marcy L          17 Barracudas-MR          26.69      27.62        
 18 Loughran, Megan R         16 HAWK-AD                26.64      27.70        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Colaizzo, Natalie A       16 HVD-MR                 27.23      27.75        
 20 Dillon, Adrienne          16 SYS-CT                 27.11      27.78        
 21 Cuya, Isabela S           16 HVD-MR                 27.34      27.81        
 21 Mogan, emi H              15 HVD-MR                 27.12      27.81        
 23 Swee, Hannah Z            16 SCAR-NJ                29.15      27.87        
 24 Tantsyura, Eva D          15 Silver Streaks-MR      27.68      27.95        
 25 Ebner, Jess M             17 MWDA-MR                28.37      28.04        
 26 Messado, Taiis            16 SPAR-MR                26.94      28.14        
 27 Isacson, Carissa J        15 SYS-CT                 27.70      28.23        
 28 Holman, Josie M           17 PATS-MR                26.57      28.39        
 29 Keberle, Cordelia R       16 SYS-CT                 27.96      28.49        
 30 Demassio, Toni R          16 HAWK-AD                27.32      28.57        
 31 Dewhurst, Julia J         16 AGMV-MR                28.13      28.66        
 32 Cordeiro, Alex I          16 HVD-MR                 28.59      28.67        
 32 Burgess, Desiree E        16 PBAC-MR                28.39      28.67        
 34 Murray, Gaby R            15 HVD-MR                 28.25      28.85        
 35 Clasby, Orla R            17 HAWK-AD                27.88      28.87        
 36 Alcantara, Antonella L    15 RFAC-MR                28.95      28.90        
 37 Romano, Gabrielle P       16 SCAR-NJ                28.88      28.96        
 38 Gash, Abigail M           17 PATS-MR                27.46      28.99        
 39 Caceres, Olivia L         17 Barracudas-MR          27.91      29.04        
 40 Sanford, Lauren E         16 NDAC-MR                28.71      29.05        
 41 Biskup, Colleen G         15 NDAC-MR                29.21      29.11        
 42 Kramer, Olivia S          15 SCAR-NJ                31.73      29.13        
 43 Phillips, Maya C          15 Silver Streaks-MR      29.13      29.21        
 44 Bolander, Eleanor N       17 HVD-MR                 27.28      29.50        
 45 O'Donnell, Mairead E      17 HVD-MR                 28.51      29.91        
 46 Chant, Lucy J             15 HVD-MR                 29.91      29.99        
 47 Rajkumar, Anjali          15 SCAR-NJ                30.52      30.21        
 48 Zampier, Greta G          15 USAM-AD                29.75      31.19        
 49 Pollack, Ruby H           15 SCAR-NJ                32.16      31.32        
 50 Cimorelli, Mya E          15 NDAC-MR                30.78      31.56        
 51 MacEntee, Meghan R        14 HAWK-AD                31.75      32.28        
 52 Relyea, Carlie A          17 HVD-MR                 32.05      33.13        
 53 Andros, Grace E           15 NDAC-MR                33.64      34.38        
 54 Jones, Kristen L          15 MWDA-MR                34.14      36.30        
 
Girls Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 51.68   1/29/2017 Emily N Gorham, SCAR                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cudney, Jillian J   17 PATS-MR                53.52      52.98        
                  25.40       52.98 (27.58)                                        
  2 Mayo, Alex L        16 SYS-CT                 56.47      54.28        
                  26.58       54.28 (27.70)                                        
  3 Vitale, Miya N      15 PATS-MR                56.88      55.41        
                  26.70       55.41 (28.71)                                        
  4 Armistead, Alli H   16 HAWK-AD                56.96      55.48        
                  26.90       55.48 (28.58)                                        
  5 Dowlin, Katharina   16 SCAR-NJ                56.07      55.81        
                  26.57       55.81 (29.24)                                        
  6 Caceres, Deanna R   15 Barracudas-MR          57.49      56.40        
                  27.16       56.40 (29.24)                                        
  7 Keane, Ava K        15 SYS-CT                 57.54      56.42        
                  27.29       56.42 (29.13)                                        
  8 Graham, Catherine   16 NDAC-MR                57.28      57.08        
                  27.40       57.08 (29.68)                                        
B - Final
  9 Mayerhauser, Leah   15 PATS-MR                57.96      56.67        
                  26.88       56.67 (29.79)                                        
 10 Cook, April M       16 RFAC-MR                57.77      57.41        
                  27.84       57.41 (29.57)                                        
 11 Cohen, Emily Z      16 RFAC-MR                58.25      57.51        
                  27.28       57.51 (30.23)                                        
 12 Holman, Josie M     17 PATS-MR                59.84      57.63        
                  27.60       57.63 (30.03)                                        
 13 Isacson, Carissa J  15 SYS-CT                 59.69      58.41        
                  28.19       58.41 (30.22)                                        
 14 Dillon, Adrienne    16 SYS-CT                 59.73      58.48        
                  28.29       58.48 (30.19)                                        
 15 Caceres, Marcy L    17 Barracudas-MR          58.89      59.40        
                  28.39       59.40 (31.01)                                        
 16 Cadematori, Sophie  16 SYS-CT                 58.90      59.43        
                  28.77       59.43 (30.66)                                        
 
Girls Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 51.68   1/29/2017 Emily N Gorham, SCAR                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cudney, Jillian J         17 PATS-MR                51.98      53.52 q      
                  25.62       53.52 (27.90)                                        
  2 Dowlin, Katharina E       16 SCAR-NJ                55.31      56.07 q      
                  26.68       56.07 (29.39)                                        
  3 Mayo, Alex L              16 SYS-CT                 54.25      56.47 q      
                  27.55       56.47 (28.92)                                        
  4 Martin, Alyssa D          17 PATS-MR                54.07      56.52 q      
                  26.87       56.52 (29.65)                                        
  5 Vitale, Miya N            15 PATS-MR                53.99      56.88 q      
                  27.60       56.88 (29.28)                                        
  6 Armistead, Alli H         16 HAWK-AD                53.74      56.96 q      
                  27.88       56.96 (29.08)                                        
  7 Graham, Catherine M       16 NDAC-MR                55.44      57.28 q      
                  27.40       57.28 (29.88)                                        
  8 Caceres, Deanna R         15 Barracudas-MR          55.40      57.49 q      
                  27.35       57.49 (30.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Keane, Ava K              15 SYS-CT                 56.13      57.54 q      
                  27.99       57.54 (29.55)                                        
 10 Cook, April M             16 RFAC-MR                57.46      57.77 q      
                  28.03       57.77 (29.74)                                        
 11 Mayerhauser, Leah E       15 PATS-MR                56.96      57.96 q      
                  27.37       57.96 (30.59)                                        
 12 Cohen, Emily Z            16 RFAC-MR                56.78      58.25 q      
                  28.03       58.25 (30.22)                                        
 13 Lemieux, Robyn B          16 HVD-MR                 55.17      58.44 q      
                  27.81       58.44 (30.63)                                        
 14 Caceres, Marcy L          17 Barracudas-MR          58.12      58.89 q      
                  28.17       58.89 (30.72)                                        
 15 Cadematori, Sophie J      16 SYS-CT               1:04.40      58.90 q      
                  28.09       58.90 (30.81)                                        
 16 Corcoran, Victoria        15 DVWM-MR                57.80      59.17 q      
                  28.68       59.17 (30.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         15 SPAR-MR              1:00.34      59.37        
                  28.34       59.37 (31.03)                                        
 18 Messado, Taiis            16 SPAR-MR                59.78      59.62        
                  27.77       59.62 (31.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Isacson, Carissa J        15 SYS-CT               1:00.04      59.69        
                  28.51       59.69 (31.18)                                        
 20 Dillon, Adrienne          16 SYS-CT               1:02.26      59.73        
                  28.94       59.73 (30.79)                                        
 21 Holman, Josie M           17 PATS-MR                56.63      59.84        
                  28.58       59.84 (31.26)                                        
 22 Demassio, Toni R          16 HAWK-AD                58.53    1:00.53        
                  29.35     1:00.53 (31.18)                                        
 23 Colaizzo, Natalie A       16 HVD-MR               1:00.80    1:00.82        
                  29.43     1:00.82 (31.39)                                        
 24 Keberle, Cordelia R       16 SYS-CT                 59.01    1:00.84        
                  29.25     1:00.84 (31.59)                                        
 25 Schweizer, Kelly L        17 HVD-MR               1:01.37    1:00.92        
                  29.33     1:00.92 (31.59)                                        
 26 Bubel, Val M              15 HVD-MR                 57.52    1:00.94        
                  29.19     1:00.94 (31.75)                                        
 27 Ebner, Jess M             17 MWDA-MR                59.71    1:00.99        
                  28.67     1:00.99 (32.32)                                        
 28 Storrs, Mackenzie E       16 NDAC-MR              1:02.87    1:01.07        
                  29.77     1:01.07 (31.30)                                        
 29 Loughran, Megan R         16 HAWK-AD                59.08    1:01.22        
                  29.62     1:01.22 (31.60)                                        
 30 Thomas, Raina W           17 PATS-MR                57.69    1:01.68        
                  29.16     1:01.68 (32.52)                                        
 31 Sanford, Lauren E         16 NDAC-MR              1:03.07    1:02.42        
                  29.90     1:02.42 (32.52)                                        
 32 Cordeiro, Alex I          16 HVD-MR               1:03.56    1:02.72        
                  29.69     1:02.72 (33.03)                                        
 33 Burgess, Desiree E        16 PBAC-MR              1:04.60    1:02.82        
                  30.67     1:02.82 (32.15)                                        
 34 Biskup, Colleen G         15 NDAC-MR              1:04.30    1:02.84        
                  29.94     1:02.84 (32.90)                                        
 35 Caceres, Olivia L         17 Barracudas-MR          59.12    1:02.85        
                  29.63     1:02.85 (33.22)                                        
 36 Dewhurst, Julia J         16 AGMV-MR              1:00.46    1:02.86        
                  29.30     1:02.86 (33.56)                                        
 37 Alcantara, Antonella L    15 RFAC-MR              1:01.16    1:03.21        
                  30.16     1:03.21 (33.05)                                        
 38 McCarroll, Alora G        15 SYS-CT               1:02.04    1:04.02        
                  30.61     1:04.02 (33.41)                                        
 39 Gash, Abigail M           17 PATS-MR                58.17    1:04.25        
                  30.45     1:04.25 (33.80)                                        
 40 Tantsyura, Eva D          15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.02    1:04.27        
                  29.96     1:04.27 (34.31)                                        
 41 Bernhardt, Veronica C     17 UN-MR                1:02.55    1:04.33        
                  31.17     1:04.33 (33.16)                                        
 42 Murray, Gaby R            15 HVD-MR               1:05.22    1:04.53        
                  30.77     1:04.53 (33.76)                                        
 43 Todorov, Ainhoa           12 PATS-MR              1:04.83    1:04.77        
                  30.10     1:04.77 (34.67)                                        
 44 Tatusko, Tabitha G        15 PATS-MR              1:02.64    1:05.37        
                  30.30     1:05.37 (35.07)                                        
 45 Phillips, Maya C          15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.92    1:05.48        
                  30.64     1:05.48 (34.84)                                        
 46 Bolander, Eleanor N       17 HVD-MR                 59.00    1:05.92        
                  31.36     1:05.92 (34.56)                                        
 47 Schambach, Emma J         15 SYS-CT               1:05.49    1:06.29        
                  31.61     1:06.29 (34.68)                                        
 48 Zampier, Greta G          15 USAM-AD              1:05.12    1:07.20        
                  32.54     1:07.20 (34.66)                                        
 49 Chant, Lucy J             15 HVD-MR               1:05.69    1:08.51        
                  33.62     1:08.51 (34.89)                                        
 50 Cimorelli, Mya E          15 NDAC-MR              1:06.93    1:09.94        
                  33.19     1:09.94 (36.75)                                        
 51 Pollack, Ruby H           15 SCAR-NJ              1:10.85    1:10.26        
                  33.69     1:10.26 (36.57)                                        
 52 Relyea, Carlie A          17 HVD-MR               1:09.94    1:10.32        
                  33.59     1:10.32 (36.73)                                        
 53 Andros, Grace E           15 NDAC-MR              1:15.32    1:14.79        
                  35.89     1:14.79 (38.90)                                        
 54 Jones, Kristen L          15 MWDA-MR              1:13.96    1:23.51        
                  38.79     1:23.51 (44.72)                                        
 
Girls Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:52.92   1/28/2017 Caitlin V McNary, SYS  -CT                 
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mayo, Alex L        16 SYS-CT               2:01.64    1:57.34        
                  27.69       57.34 (29.65)     1:27.39 (30.05)     1:57.34 (29.95)
  2 Keane, Ava K        15 SYS-CT               2:01.83    1:58.28        
                  27.29       57.30 (30.01)     1:27.85 (30.55)     1:58.28 (30.43)
  3 Vitale, Miya N      15 PATS-MR              2:03.18    2:02.82        
                  28.22       59.05 (30.83)     1:31.12 (32.07)     2:02.82 (31.70)
  4 Armistead, Alli H   16 HAWK-AD              2:05.63    2:03.66        
                  28.42     1:00.28 (31.86)     1:32.20 (31.92)     2:03.66 (31.46)
  5 Caceres, Deanna R   15 Barracudas-MR        2:04.16    2:04.27        
                  27.97       59.39 (31.42)     1:32.01 (32.62)     2:04.27 (32.26)
  6 Dowlin, Katharina   16 SCAR-NJ              2:05.56    2:04.78        
                  27.83       58.96 (31.13)     1:31.69 (32.73)     2:04.78 (33.09)
  7 Cook, April M       16 RFAC-MR              2:03.47    2:05.01        
                  28.47       59.93 (31.46)     1:32.75 (32.82)     2:05.01 (32.26)
  8 Cohen, Emily Z      16 RFAC-MR              2:04.66    2:07.47        
                  28.60     1:00.59 (31.99)     1:34.13 (33.54)     2:07.47 (33.34)
B - Final
  9 Chenski, Emma S     14 PATS-MR              2:09.23    2:03.91        
                  28.91     1:00.71 (31.80)     1:32.84 (32.13)     2:03.91 (31.07)
 10 Simpfenderfer, Kim  17 RFAC-MR              2:11.32    2:05.62        
                  28.41     1:00.05 (31.64)     1:32.99 (32.94)     2:05.62 (32.63)
 11 Burda, Sophia J     16 HVD-MR               2:07.15    2:05.65        
                  29.23     1:01.26 (32.03)     1:34.12 (32.86)     2:05.65 (31.53)
 12 Trzewik-Quinn, Zof  15 HAWK-AD              2:07.58    2:07.96        
                  29.21     1:01.62 (32.41)     1:34.97 (33.35)     2:07.96 (32.99)
 13 Keberle, Cordelia   16 SYS-CT               2:10.73    2:08.03        
                  28.98     1:00.58 (31.60)     1:34.19 (33.61)     2:08.03 (33.84)
 14 Cadematori, Sophie  16 SYS-CT               2:11.73    2:08.77        
                  29.77     1:02.06 (32.29)     1:35.38 (33.32)     2:08.77 (33.39)
 15 Hufcut, Sam R       16 PBAC-MR              2:08.88    2:09.06        
                  28.93     1:01.04 (32.11)     1:34.73 (33.69)     2:09.06 (34.33)
 16 Beezer, Kristina G  15 MWDA-MR              2:10.33    2:11.82        
                  29.66     1:02.91 (33.25)     1:37.52 (34.61)     2:11.82 (34.30)
 
Girls Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:52.92   1/28/2017 Caitlin V McNary, SYS  -CT                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mayo, Alex L              16 SYS-CT               1:56.97    2:01.64 q      
                  28.41       59.23 (30.82)     1:30.27 (31.04)     2:01.64 (31.37)
  2 Keane, Ava K              15 SYS-CT               2:00.96    2:01.83 q      
                  28.36       59.88 (31.52)     1:31.28 (31.40)     2:01.83 (30.55)
  3 Vitale, Miya N            15 PATS-MR              1:56.14    2:03.18 q      
                  28.70     1:00.26 (31.56)     1:32.03 (31.77)     2:03.18 (31.15)
  4 Cook, April M             16 RFAC-MR              2:00.38    2:03.47 q      
                                                    1:31.91 ( )     2:03.47 (31.56)
  5 Caceres, Deanna R         15 Barracudas-MR        1:58.91    2:04.16 q      
                  28.05       59.81 (31.76)     1:32.25 (32.44)     2:04.16 (31.91)
  6 Cohen, Emily Z            16 RFAC-MR              2:05.99    2:04.66 q      
                  28.58     1:00.15 (31.57)     1:32.56 (32.41)     2:04.66 (32.10)
  7 Dowlin, Katharina E       16 SCAR-NJ              1:59.44    2:05.56 q      
                  28.35       59.89 (31.54)     1:32.72 (32.83)     2:05.56 (32.84)
  8 Armistead, Alli H         16 HAWK-AD              2:01.02    2:05.63 q      
                  29.32     1:01.50 (32.18)     1:33.95 (32.45)     2:05.63 (31.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Burda, Sophia J           16 HVD-MR               2:03.99    2:07.15 q      
                  29.73     1:02.26 (32.53)     1:35.54 (33.28)     2:07.15 (31.61)
 10 Trzewik-Quinn, Zofia H    15 HAWK-AD              2:08.28    2:07.58 q      
                  29.47     1:02.09 (32.62)     1:35.09 (33.00)     2:07.58 (32.49)
 11 Hufcut, Sam R             16 PBAC-MR              2:06.76    2:08.88 q      
                  29.23     1:01.51 (32.28)     1:35.03 (33.52)     2:08.88 (33.85)
 12 Chenski, Emma S           14 PATS-MR              2:02.46    2:09.23 q      
                  29.29     1:02.21 (32.92)     1:35.87 (33.66)     2:09.23 (33.36)
 13 Beezer, Kristina G        15 MWDA-MR              2:08.90    2:10.33 q      
                  29.78     1:02.39 (32.61)     1:36.80 (34.41)     2:10.33 (33.53)
 14 Keberle, Cordelia R       16 SYS-CT               2:15.24    2:10.73 q      
                  30.49     1:03.31 (32.82)     1:37.06 (33.75)     2:10.73 (33.67)
 15 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   17 RFAC-MR              2:04.42    2:11.32 q      
                  29.53     1:02.46 (32.93)     1:37.10 (34.64)     2:11.32 (34.22)
 16 Cadematori, Sophie J      16 SYS-CT               2:24.11    2:11.73 q      
                  30.45     1:04.25 (33.80)     1:38.49 (34.24)     2:11.73 (33.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Holman, Josie M           17 PATS-MR              2:02.31    2:11.91        
                  29.49     1:02.78 (33.29)     1:37.61 (34.83)     2:11.91 (34.30)
 18 Clasby, Orla R            17 HAWK-AD              2:13.50    2:13.68        
                  30.67     1:04.42 (33.75)     1:39.10 (34.68)     2:13.68 (34.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dillon, Adrienne          16 SYS-CT               2:17.19    2:13.98        
                  30.37     1:04.37 (34.00)     1:39.52 (35.15)     2:13.98 (34.46)
 20 Schweizer, Kelly L        17 HVD-MR               2:12.73    2:14.59        
                  30.74     1:04.62 (33.88)     1:39.93 (35.31)     2:14.59 (34.66)
 21 Sanford, Lauren E         16 NDAC-MR              2:13.75    2:15.25        
                  30.93     1:04.90 (33.97)     1:40.14 (35.24)     2:15.25 (35.11)
 22 McCarroll, Alora G        15 SYS-CT               2:17.00    2:16.07        
                  30.86     1:05.41 (34.55)     1:40.97 (35.56)     2:16.07 (35.10)
 23 Isacson, Carissa J        15 SYS-CT               2:09.64    2:16.54        
                  30.51     1:04.20 (33.69)     1:40.26 (36.06)     2:16.54 (36.28)
 24 O'Donnell, Mairead E      17 HVD-MR               2:14.29    2:17.95        
                  31.19     1:06.41 (35.22)     1:42.42 (36.01)     2:17.95 (35.53)
 25 Loughran, Megan R         16 HAWK-AD              2:17.18    2:19.92        
                  31.32     1:07.48 (36.16)     1:43.25 (35.77)     2:19.92 (36.67)
 26 Kramer, Olivia S          15 SCAR-NJ              2:36.76    2:20.95        
                  31.30     1:07.34 (36.04)     1:45.16 (37.82)     2:20.95 (35.79)
 27 Cordeiro, Alex I          16 HVD-MR               2:21.36    2:22.35        
                  31.53     1:08.23 (36.70)     1:46.67 (38.44)     2:22.35 (35.68)
 28 Romano, Gabrielle P       16 SCAR-NJ              2:12.96    2:22.39        
                  31.29     1:08.13 (36.84)     1:45.93 (37.80)     2:22.39 (36.46)
 29 Zampier, Greta G          15 USAM-AD              2:17.79    2:24.33        
                  32.72     1:09.45 (36.73)     1:47.29 (37.84)     2:24.33 (37.04)
 30 Alcantara, Antonella L    15 RFAC-MR              2:16.78    2:24.85        
                  32.05     1:08.74 (36.69)     1:47.10 (38.36)     2:24.85 (37.75)
 31 Pollack, Ruby H           15 SCAR-NJ              2:37.32    2:29.28        
                  32.98     1:11.39 (38.41)     1:51.31 (39.92)     2:29.28 (37.97)
 32 Rajkumar, Anjali          15 SCAR-NJ              2:28.05    2:31.11        
                  33.24     1:11.91 (38.67)     1:51.79 (39.88)     2:31.11 (39.32)
 33 Figueroa-Manrique, Zamyr  15 PATS-MR              2:32.10    2:39.22        
                  36.13     1:17.29 (41.16)     1:59.51 (42.22)     2:39.22 (39.71)
 34 Cimorelli, Mya E          15 NDAC-MR              2:34.79    2:39.71        
                  35.63     1:16.06 (40.43)     1:58.52 (42.46)     2:39.71 (41.19)
 35 Andros, Grace E           15 NDAC-MR              2:40.63    2:43.70        
                  37.05     1:18.70 (41.65)     2:01.96 (43.26)     2:43.70 (41.74)
 36 DeLuca, Victoria G        15 PATS-MR              2:55.17    2:57.62        
                  38.74     1:23.58 (44.84)     2:10.52 (46.94)     2:57.62 (47.10)
 
Girls Senior 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 5:02.34   1/22/2016 Emily N Gorham, SCAR                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vitale, Miya N      15 PATS-MR              5:10.63    5:15.06        
                  28.46       59.57 (31.11)     1:31.32 (31.75)     2:03.27 (31.95)
        2:35.00 (31.73)     3:06.65 (31.65)     3:38.74 (32.09)     4:11.33 (32.59)
        4:43.70 (32.37)     5:15.06 (31.36)                                        
  2 Dowlin, Katharina   16 SCAR-NJ              5:26.06    5:27.22        
                  27.90       59.42 (31.52)     1:31.50 (32.08)     2:03.92 (32.42)
        2:37.11 (33.19)     3:10.63 (33.52)     3:44.56 (33.93)     4:19.15 (34.59)
        4:53.58 (34.43)     5:27.22 (33.64)                                        
  3 Gula, Mackenzie M   13 PBAC-MR              5:40.36    5:27.25        
                  29.03     1:00.89 (31.86)     1:33.30 (32.41)     2:06.89 (33.59)
        2:40.12 (33.23)     3:13.39 (33.27)     3:47.30 (33.91)     4:21.85 (34.55)
        4:55.74 (33.89)     5:27.25 (31.51)                                        
  4 Keane, Ava K        15 SYS-CT               6:05.86    5:28.87        
                  28.24     1:00.34 (32.10)     1:33.08 (32.74)     2:06.87 (33.79)
        2:41.11 (34.24)     3:14.83 (33.72)     3:48.77 (33.94)     4:22.41 (33.64)
        4:56.31 (33.90)     5:28.87 (32.56)                                        
  5 Nikolic, Enza A     14 PATS-MR              5:36.88    5:38.93        
                  30.29     1:03.98 (33.69)     1:37.88 (33.90)     2:11.94 (34.06)
        2:46.79 (34.85)     3:21.26 (34.47)     3:55.66 (34.40)     4:31.30 (35.64)
        5:06.30 (35.00)     5:38.93 (32.63)                                        
  6 Bubel, Val M        15 HVD-MR               5:35.22    5:40.70        
                  29.34     1:02.32 (32.98)     1:36.43 (34.11)     2:11.08 (34.65)
        2:46.35 (35.27)     3:22.03 (35.68)     3:57.68 (35.65)     4:32.78 (35.10)
        5:07.37 (34.59)     5:40.70 (33.33)                                        
  7 DiMarco, AnnaLynn   15 SPAR-MR              5:47.99    5:42.12        
                  29.98     1:03.09 (33.11)     1:37.45 (34.36)     2:12.59 (35.14)
        2:47.45 (34.86)     3:22.63 (35.18)     3:57.73 (35.10)     4:32.91 (35.18)
        5:07.90 (34.99)     5:42.12 (34.22)                                        
  8 Beezer, Kristina G  15 MWDA-MR              5:46.81    5:44.03        
                  29.83     1:03.17 (33.34)     1:37.85 (34.68)     2:13.03 (35.18)
        2:48.23 (35.20)     3:23.92 (35.69)     3:59.60 (35.68)     4:35.49 (35.89)
        5:10.63 (35.14)     5:44.03 (33.40)                                        
  9 Lemieux, Robyn B    16 HVD-MR               5:42.04    5:44.68        
                  30.46     1:04.85 (34.39)     1:39.80 (34.95)     2:14.62 (34.82)
        2:50.08 (35.46)     3:25.42 (35.34)     4:01.12 (35.70)     4:36.45 (35.33)
        5:11.64 (35.19)     5:44.68 (33.04)                                        
 10 Van Wormer, Rowan   12 PATS-MR              6:15.98    5:48.56        
                  29.53     1:02.59 (33.06)     1:37.21 (34.62)     2:12.43 (35.22)
        2:48.57 (36.14)     3:24.66 (36.09)     4:01.19 (36.53)     4:37.49 (36.30)
        5:14.12 (36.63)     5:48.56 (34.44)                                        
 11 Holtzman, Cori M    14 SCAR-NJ              6:02.67    5:51.42        
                  31.00     1:05.68 (34.68)     1:41.18 (35.50)     2:17.13 (35.95)
        2:52.97 (35.84)     3:29.35 (36.38)     4:05.80 (36.45)     4:42.55 (36.75)
        5:18.03 (35.48)     5:51.42 (33.39)                                        
 12 Horgan, Rosemary E  12 HVD-MR               5:59.03    5:51.94        
                  31.14     1:06.47 (35.33)     1:42.31 (35.84)     2:18.65 (36.34)
        2:55.05 (36.40)     3:31.08 (36.03)     4:07.73 (36.65)     4:44.15 (36.42)
        5:19.22 (35.07)     5:51.94 (32.72)                                        
 13 Gatterdam, Lyla     13 Silver Streaks-MR    6:05.41    5:55.05        
                  30.96     1:06.25 (35.29)     1:43.08 (36.83)     2:20.12 (37.04)
        2:56.91 (36.79)     3:33.15 (36.24)     4:09.47 (36.32)     4:45.68 (36.21)
        5:21.76 (36.08)     5:55.05 (33.29)                                        
 14 Pece, Delaney R     12 PATS-MR              6:06.00    5:57.60        
                  32.52     1:08.54 (36.02)     1:44.65 (36.11)     2:20.66 (36.01)
        2:56.98 (36.32)     3:33.45 (36.47)     4:09.57 (36.12)     4:46.64 (37.07)
        5:23.30 (36.66)     5:57.60 (34.30)                                        
 15 Demassio, Ava R     14 HAWK-AD              5:40.19    5:57.72        
                  31.20     1:05.83 (34.63)     1:41.59 (35.76)     2:17.46 (35.87)
        2:53.90 (36.44)     3:31.06 (37.16)     4:08.27 (37.21)     4:45.69 (37.42)
        5:22.05 (36.36)     5:57.72 (35.67)                                        
 16 Ebner, Jess M       17 MWDA-MR              5:59.37    5:57.78        
                  30.59     1:06.24 (35.65)     1:43.07 (36.83)     2:19.79 (36.72)
        2:56.18 (36.39)     3:33.13 (36.95)     4:10.08 (36.95)     4:46.92 (36.84)
        5:23.17 (36.25)     5:57.78 (34.61)                                        
 17 Jakubaszek, Megan   12 BB-NJ                5:58.75    5:58.06        
                  31.57     1:07.11 (35.54)     1:44.19 (37.08)     2:20.34 (36.15)
        2:56.93 (36.59)     3:33.42 (36.49)     4:10.52 (37.10)     4:47.34 (36.82)
        5:23.96 (36.62)     5:58.06 (34.10)                                        
 18 Burmaster, Carolin  14 BB-NJ                6:09.43    5:58.08        
                  30.37     1:05.58 (35.21)     1:41.88 (36.30)     2:18.78 (36.90)
        2:55.15 (36.37)     3:32.00 (36.85)     4:09.76 (37.76)     4:46.36 (36.60)
        5:22.95 (36.59)     5:58.08 (35.13)                                        
 19 Kebrdle, Emily E    11 BB-NJ                6:05.55    5:59.67        
                  31.01     1:06.86 (35.85)     1:44.40 (37.54)     2:20.76 (36.36)
        2:56.70 (35.94)     3:33.76 (37.06)     4:10.88 (37.12)     4:48.33 (37.45)
        5:25.47 (37.14)     5:59.67 (34.20)                                        
 20 Schweizer, Kelly L  17 HVD-MR               5:55.25    6:00.91        
                  30.81     1:04.85 (34.04)     1:41.08 (36.23)     2:17.85 (36.77)
        2:54.51 (36.66)     3:31.49 (36.98)     4:09.32 (37.83)     4:46.56 (37.24)
        5:24.10 (37.54)     6:00.91 (36.81)                                        
 21 Simione, Alyssa R   13 SYS-CT               6:08.42    6:01.41        
                  31.65     1:07.56 (35.91)     1:44.29 (36.73)     2:20.95 (36.66)
        2:57.42 (36.47)     3:34.52 (37.10)     4:12.03 (37.51)     4:49.47 (37.44)
        5:26.80 (37.33)     6:01.41 (34.61)                                        
 22 Dewhurst, Julia J   16 AGMV-MR              5:48.86    6:04.06        
                  31.38     1:07.43 (36.05)     1:43.74 (36.31)     2:19.77 (36.03)
        2:56.56 (36.79)     3:34.11 (37.55)     4:10.50 (36.39)     4:48.33 (37.83)
        5:27.44 (39.11)     6:04.06 (36.62)                                        
 23 Mathews, Abby G     13 PATS-MR                   NT    6:05.77        
                  33.45     1:09.57 (36.12)     1:47.65 (38.08)     2:26.00 (38.35)
        3:02.88 (36.88)     3:40.25 (37.37)     4:17.13 (36.88)     4:53.75 (36.62)
        5:30.15 (36.40)     6:05.77 (35.62)                                        
 24 Hirsch, Molly R     13 BB-NJ                6:44.92    6:07.16        
                  32.24     1:08.39 (36.15)     1:45.14 (36.75)     2:22.91 (37.77)
        3:00.86 (37.95)     3:38.41 (37.55)     4:15.43 (37.02)     4:52.81 (37.38)
        5:31.12 (38.31)     6:07.16 (36.04)                                        
 25 Schambach, Emma J   15 SYS-CT               6:07.26    6:07.86        
                  31.94     1:08.48 (36.54)     1:46.09 (37.61)     2:23.72 (37.63)
        3:01.32 (37.60)     3:39.68 (38.36)     4:17.73 (38.05)     4:55.35 (37.62)
        5:32.34 (36.99)     6:07.86 (35.52)                                        
 26 Yang, Vicky         14 BB-NJ                6:52.27    6:08.63        
                  33.17     1:08.91 (35.74)     1:45.45 (36.54)     2:23.02 (37.57)
        3:00.57 (37.55)     3:37.99 (37.42)     4:15.97 (37.98)     4:53.68 (37.71)
        5:31.62 (37.94)     6:08.63 (37.01)                                        
 27 Hannon, Morgan A    12 HVD-MR               6:25.46    6:09.82        
                  30.77     1:06.54 (35.77)     1:43.86 (37.32)     2:21.57 (37.71)
        2:59.46 (37.89)     3:37.31 (37.85)     4:15.64 (38.33)     4:54.33 (38.69)
        5:33.02 (38.69)     6:09.82 (36.80)                                        
 28 Bilenky, Silvia     13 PATS-MR              6:11.26    6:11.06        
                  31.78     1:07.97 (36.19)     1:44.82 (36.85)     2:22.53 (37.71)
        3:00.68 (38.15)     3:38.74 (38.06)     4:17.11 (38.37)     4:55.71 (38.60)
        5:34.04 (38.33)     6:11.06 (37.02)                                        
 29 Martin, Ashley L    12 PBAC-MR              6:17.67    6:11.73        
                  33.21     1:09.91 (36.70)     1:47.42 (37.51)     2:25.06 (37.64)
        3:03.04 (37.98)     3:40.85 (37.81)     4:19.11 (38.26)     4:57.76 (38.65)
        5:36.05 (38.29)     6:11.73 (35.68)                                        
 30 Sommer, Stef M      14 AGMV-MR              6:20.45    6:16.00        
                  32.04     1:08.22 (36.18)     1:46.28 (38.06)     2:24.47 (38.19)
        3:03.47 (39.00)     3:42.49 (39.02)     4:21.95 (39.46)     5:00.60 (38.65)
        5:39.36 (38.76)     6:16.00 (36.64)                                        
 31 Hannon, Mckenzie E  13 HVD-MR               6:17.99    6:16.87        
                  32.41     1:09.37 (36.96)     1:47.83 (38.46)     2:26.27 (38.44)
        3:05.34 (39.07)     3:43.71 (38.37)     4:21.97 (38.26)     5:00.99 (39.02)
        5:39.99 (39.00)     6:16.87 (36.88)                                        
 32 Jeon, Claire J      12 HVD-MR               8:00.50    6:18.28        
                  33.34     1:10.81 (37.47)     1:53.41 (42.60)     2:37.75 (44.34)
        3:21.88 (44.13)     4:07.50 (45.62)     4:52.40 (44.90)     5:36.40 (44.00)
        6:18.28 (41.88)                                                            
 33 Syrneva, Deana      13 BB-NJ                6:50.08    6:19.61        
                  31.28     1:06.74 (35.46)     1:43.47 (36.73)     2:21.61 (38.14)
        3:00.85 (39.24)     3:40.44 (39.59)     4:20.38 (39.94)     5:00.44 (40.06)
        5:40.53 (40.09)     6:19.61 (39.08)                                        
 34 Bilenky, Adriana    14 PATS-MR              6:10.72    6:22.92        
                  35.00     1:12.72 (37.72)     1:51.53 (38.81)     2:29.33 (37.80)
        3:09.13 (39.80)     3:48.34 (39.21)     4:27.88 (39.54)     5:07.77 (39.89)
        5:46.69 (38.92)     6:22.92 (36.23)                                        
 35 Armstrong, Cassie   13 MWDA-MR              6:35.56    6:27.23        
                  32.92     1:10.54 (37.62)     1:49.64 (39.10)     2:29.46 (39.82)
        3:08.70 (39.24)     3:48.99 (40.29)     4:28.89 (39.90)     5:09.57 (40.68)
        5:49.57 (40.00)     6:27.23 (37.66)                                        
 36 Suchowiecki, Katie  11 HAWK-AD              6:38.37    6:29.30        
                  32.94     1:11.41 (38.47)     1:51.23 (39.82)     2:31.14 (39.91)
        3:11.69 (40.55)     3:52.14 (40.45)     4:32.02 (39.88)     5:12.29 (40.27)
        5:52.26 (39.97)     6:29.30 (37.04)                                        
 37 Dodge, Lauren N     13 SYS-CT               7:13.16    6:29.50        
                  35.51     1:15.05 (39.54)     1:55.55 (40.50)     2:35.15 (39.60)
        3:16.05 (40.90)     3:54.80 (38.75)     4:34.17 (39.37)     5:14.00 (39.83)
        5:53.50 (39.50)     6:29.50 (36.00)                                        
 38 Relyea, Carlie A    17 HVD-MR               6:45.97    6:34.43        
                  35.72     1:15.20 (39.48)     1:55.43 (40.23)     2:35.81 (40.38)
        3:15.68 (39.87)     3:55.55 (39.87)     4:35.73 (40.18)     5:16.35 (40.62)
        5:55.93 (39.58)     6:34.43 (38.50)                                        
 39 Seldin, Emily       12 NDAC-MR              7:20.11    6:34.45        
                  34.85     1:13.41 (38.56)     1:53.19 (39.78)     2:34.37 (41.18)
        3:14.67 (40.30)     3:55.86 (41.19)     4:36.80 (40.94)     5:17.42 (40.62)
        5:56.98 (39.56)     6:34.45 (37.47)                                        
 40 Jacobson, Rylan E   13 SYS-CT               6:36.28    6:34.90        
                  33.64     1:13.05 (39.41)     1:53.82 (40.77)     2:34.94 (41.12)
        3:14.99 (40.05)     3:56.29 (41.30)     4:37.15 (40.86)     5:17.18 (40.03)
        5:57.10 (39.92)     6:34.90 (37.80)                                        
 41 Kramer, Olivia S    15 SCAR-NJ              6:56.61    6:36.87        
                  30.96     1:06.48 (35.52)     1:46.21 (39.73)     2:27.39 (41.18)
        3:08.86 (41.47)     3:50.96 (42.10)     4:32.86 (41.90)     5:13.89 (41.03)
        5:56.76 (42.87)     6:36.87 (40.11)                                        
 42 Pollack, Ruby H     15 SCAR-NJ              6:42.31    6:39.31        
                  34.23     1:13.41 (39.18)     1:53.81 (40.40)     2:34.72 (40.91)
        3:15.91 (41.19)     3:56.70 (40.79)     4:37.89 (41.19)     5:19.07 (41.18)
        5:59.99 (40.92)     6:39.31 (39.32)                                        
 43 Amasino, Mia I      13 SYS-CT               6:25.18    6:41.37        
                  31.05     1:08.76 (37.71)     1:49.17 (40.41)     2:29.23 (40.06)
        3:10.62 (41.39)     3:52.68 (42.06)     4:35.50 (42.82)     5:17.61 (42.11)
        6:00.43 (42.82)     6:41.37 (40.94)                                        
 44 Fear, Molly         12 BB-NJ                6:52.55    6:41.91        
                  36.94     1:18.09 (41.15)     1:59.04 (40.95)     2:41.27 (42.23)
        3:23.04 (41.77)     4:04.40 (41.36)     4:45.26 (40.86)     5:25.95 (40.69)
        6:05.64 (39.69)     6:41.91 (36.27)                                        
 45 Oakes, Maya I       11 PBAC-MR              7:30.11    6:45.35        
                  35.88     1:17.49 (41.61)     1:58.48 (40.99)     2:40.67 (42.19)
        3:21.75 (41.08)     4:03.96 (42.21)     4:45.93 (41.97)     5:27.84 (41.91)
        6:10.47 (42.63)     6:45.35 (34.88)                                        
 46 Greiner, Katie E    12 MWDA-MR              6:56.50    6:47.13        
                  35.99     1:16.27 (40.28)     1:57.38 (41.11)     2:38.90 (41.52)
        3:21.41 (42.51)     4:03.17 (41.76)     4:45.25 (42.08)     5:26.99 (41.74)
        6:08.95 (41.96)     6:47.13 (38.18)                                        
 47 Shuta, Reese M      13 MWDA-MR              7:20.01    6:47.35        
                  34.40     1:13.96 (39.56)     1:55.80 (41.84)     2:37.27 (41.47)
        3:19.26 (41.99)     4:01.53 (42.27)     4:43.90 (42.37)     5:25.94 (42.04)
        6:07.27 (41.33)     6:47.35 (40.08)                                        
 48 Patino, Jacqueline  13 MWDA-MR              6:58.76    6:47.68        
                  35.69     1:16.07 (40.38)     1:57.74 (41.67)     2:40.30 (42.56)
        3:23.64 (43.34)     4:04.79 (41.15)     4:46.93 (42.14)     5:28.49 (41.56)
        6:09.33 (40.84)     6:47.68 (38.35)                                        
 49 Santoro, Marissa N  16 HVD-MR               6:28.28    6:52.53        
                  31.78     1:09.96 (38.18)     1:51.69 (41.73)     2:35.34 (43.65)
        3:19.47 (44.13)     4:03.47 (44.00)     4:47.93 (44.46)     5:30.96 (43.03)
        6:13.38 (42.42)     6:52.53 (39.15)                                        
 50 Rajkumar, Anjali    15 SCAR-NJ              6:46.62    6:53.61        
                  33.98     1:14.04 (40.06)     1:55.75 (41.71)     2:37.91 (42.16)
        3:20.68 (42.77)     4:03.84 (43.16)     4:47.10 (43.26)     5:30.11 (43.01)
      6:53.61 (1:23.50)                                                            
 51 Kuhn, Clarissa D    11 BB-NJ                7:15.20    7:02.59        
                  38.02     1:20.47 (42.45)     2:04.66 (44.19)     2:48.92 (44.26)
        3:32.51 (43.59)     4:15.75 (43.24)     4:58.78 (43.03)     5:41.48 (42.70)
        6:23.57 (42.09)     7:02.59 (39.02)                                        
 52 Andros, Grace E     15 NDAC-MR              6:54.80    7:03.54        
                  37.03     1:18.13 (41.10)     2:01.04 (42.91)     2:44.71 (43.67)
        3:27.97 (43.26)     4:11.03 (43.06)                                        
            6:21.24 ( )     7:03.54 (42.30)                                        
 53 Stewart, Alex G     12 BB-NJ                7:22.33    7:08.18        
                  37.83     1:19.76 (41.93)                             3:32.17 ( )
        4:15.71 (43.54)   5:43.61 (1:27.90)                                        
            6:27.10 ( )     7:08.18 (41.08)                                        
 54 Bohmann, Kyra L     11 AGMV-MR              7:16.40    7:18.94        
                  38.61     1:22.27 (43.66)     2:08.87 (46.60)     2:54.47 (45.60)
        3:39.13 (44.66)     4:23.93 (44.80)     5:09.82 (45.89)     5:53.48 (43.66)
      7:18.94 (1:25.46)                                                            
 55 Ruwali, Sanskriti   11 BB-NJ                6:54.33    7:27.61        
                  36.36     1:20.31 (43.95)     2:07.01 (46.70)     2:54.32 (47.31)
        3:40.47 (46.15)     4:28.52 (48.05)     5:14.95 (46.43)     6:01.85 (46.90)
      7:27.61 (1:25.76)                                                            
 56 Rattazzi, Ava T     12 BB-NJ                7:02.11    7:29.63        
                  36.51     1:21.49 (44.98)     2:09.68 (48.19)     2:56.37 (46.69)
        3:43.00 (46.63)     4:29.46 (46.46)     5:16.43 (46.97)     6:03.06 (46.63)
        6:48.52 (45.46)     7:29.63 (41.11)                                        
 57 Shaw, Skylar A      11 MWDA-MR              8:33.08    8:17.26        
                  42.74     1:31.65 (48.91)     2:22.78 (51.13)     3:15.17 (52.39)
        4:06.86 (51.69)     4:58.91 (52.05)                             5:49.61 ( )
      8:17.26 (2:27.65)                                                            
 
Girls Senior 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 17:24.92   1/27/2017 Emily N Gorham, SCAR                      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holman, Josie M     17 PATS-MR             19:07.31   18:38.90        
                  29.23     1:01.95 (32.72)     1:35.87 (33.92)     2:09.26 (33.39)
        2:42.64 (33.38)     3:16.70 (34.06)     3:50.93 (34.23)     4:24.52 (33.59)
        4:58.91 (34.39)     5:33.15 (34.24)     6:07.52 (34.37)     6:41.82 (34.30)
        7:15.99 (34.17)     7:50.58 (34.59)     8:25.17 (34.59)     8:59.11 (33.94)
        9:33.54 (34.43)    10:07.80 (34.26)    10:42.37 (34.57)    11:17.04 (34.67)
       11:51.27 (34.23)    12:25.43 (34.16)    13:00.09 (34.66)    13:34.40 (34.31)
       14:08.82 (34.42)    14:43.17 (34.35)    15:17.41 (34.24)    15:51.41 (34.00)
       16:25.59 (34.18)    16:59.95 (34.36)    17:33.83 (33.88)    18:07.44 (33.61)
       18:38.90 (31.46)
  2 Gash, Allison M     14 PATS-MR             18:30.00   18:39.21        
                  29.51     1:02.10 (32.59)     1:35.93 (33.83)     2:09.90 (33.97)
        2:43.87 (33.97)     3:17.53 (33.66)     3:52.08 (34.55)     4:25.98 (33.90)
        4:59.97 (33.99)     5:34.36 (34.39)     6:08.79 (34.43)     6:42.76 (33.97)
        7:17.59 (34.83)     7:52.40 (34.81)     8:27.35 (34.95)     9:01.40 (34.05)
        9:35.82 (34.42)    10:10.73 (34.91)    10:45.31 (34.58)    11:19.41 (34.10)
       11:53.18 (33.77)    12:28.14 (34.96)    13:01.94 (33.80)    13:36.74 (34.80)
       14:11.64 (34.90)    14:45.67 (34.03)    15:19.36 (33.69)    15:53.18 (33.82)
       16:26.64 (33.46)    17:00.23 (33.59)    17:34.29 (34.06)    18:07.68 (33.39)
       18:39.21 (31.53)
  3 Demassio, Toni R    16 HAWK-AD             19:16.93   19:10.00        
                  30.02     1:03.48 (33.46)     1:37.69 (34.21)     2:11.85 (34.16)
        2:46.36 (34.51)     3:20.75 (34.39)     3:55.66 (34.91)     4:30.44 (34.78)
        5:05.45 (35.01)     5:40.33 (34.88)     6:15.36 (35.03)     6:50.60 (35.24)
        7:25.53 (34.93)     8:00.78 (35.25)     8:36.05 (35.27)     9:11.26 (35.21)
        9:46.94 (35.68)    10:22.22 (35.28)    10:57.52 (35.30)    11:32.65 (35.13)
       12:08.26 (35.61)    12:43.50 (35.24)    13:18.91 (35.41)    13:54.42 (35.51)
       14:29.66 (35.24)    15:04.94 (35.28)    15:40.13 (35.19)    16:15.45 (35.32)
       16:50.53 (35.08)    17:26.10 (35.57)    18:01.50 (35.40)    18:36.30 (34.80)
       19:10.00 (33.70)
  4 Burda, Sophia J     16 HVD-MR              19:07.52   19:12.63        
                  30.30     1:03.39 (33.09)     1:37.48 (34.09)     2:11.44 (33.96)
        2:45.62 (34.18)     3:19.84 (34.22)     3:54.08 (34.24)     4:28.56 (34.48)
        5:03.27 (34.71)     5:37.98 (34.71)     6:12.97 (34.99)     6:47.92 (34.95)
        7:23.07 (35.15)     7:58.45 (35.38)     8:32.74 (34.29)     9:07.85 (35.11)
        9:43.22 (35.37)    10:18.18 (34.96)    10:52.52 (34.34)    11:27.53 (35.01)
       12:03.74 (36.21)    12:40.21 (36.47)    13:16.29 (36.08)    13:52.08 (35.79)
       14:28.24 (36.16)    15:04.43 (36.19)    15:40.68 (36.25)    16:16.99 (36.31)
       16:52.98 (35.99)    17:29.15 (36.17)    18:04.64 (35.49)    18:39.97 (35.33)
       19:12.63 (32.66)
  5 O'Shea, Madaghan L  13 PBAC-MR             21:01.89   19:18.19        
                  30.85     1:05.65 (34.80)     1:40.90 (35.25)     2:16.56 (35.66)
        2:52.77 (36.21)     3:28.64 (35.87)     4:04.01 (35.37)     4:40.00 (35.99)
        5:15.89 (35.89)     5:51.22 (35.33)     6:26.91 (35.69)     7:02.30 (35.39)
        7:38.09 (35.79)     8:13.32 (35.23)     8:48.16 (34.84)     9:23.78 (35.62)
        9:58.93 (35.15)    10:34.39 (35.46)    11:10.28 (35.89)    11:45.86 (35.58)
       12:20.80 (34.94)    12:57.00 (36.20)    13:32.16 (35.16)    14:07.35 (35.19)
       14:42.95 (35.60)    15:17.73 (34.78)    15:53.43 (35.70)    16:28.04 (34.61)
       17:02.76 (34.72)    17:37.93 (35.17)    18:12.96 (35.03)    18:46.48 (33.52)
       19:18.19 (31.71)
  6 Psilopoulos, Andie  13 HAWK-AD             19:33.54   19:23.95        
                  31.08     1:04.90 (33.82)     1:39.84 (34.94)     2:14.98 (35.14)
        2:51.00 (36.02)     3:26.80 (35.80)     4:03.00 (36.20)     4:39.06 (36.06)
        5:14.98 (35.92)     5:50.77 (35.79)     6:25.84 (35.07)     7:01.71 (35.87)
        7:37.44 (35.73)     8:13.36 (35.92)     8:49.40 (36.04)     9:25.14 (35.74)
       10:01.07 (35.93)    10:36.93 (35.86)    11:12.63 (35.70)    11:47.84 (35.21)
       12:23.38 (35.54)    12:58.62 (35.24)    13:34.98 (36.36)    14:09.96 (34.98)
       14:46.12 (36.16)    15:21.34 (35.22)    15:56.89 (35.55)    16:32.28 (35.39)
       17:07.97 (35.69)    17:42.03 (34.06)    18:16.93 (34.90)    18:51.18 (34.25)
       19:23.95 (32.77)
  7 McKee, Sam A        14 PBAC-MR             19:50.02   19:30.96        
                  30.81     1:04.73 (33.92)     1:39.80 (35.07)     2:15.37 (35.57)
        2:50.89 (35.52)     3:26.59 (35.70)     4:02.00 (35.41)     4:37.53 (35.53)
        5:12.82 (35.29)     5:48.21 (35.39)     6:24.09 (35.88)     6:59.93 (35.84)
        7:35.56 (35.63)     8:11.37 (35.81)     8:47.87 (36.50)     9:23.52 (35.65)
        9:59.57 (36.05)    10:35.61 (36.04)    11:11.82 (36.21)    11:47.64 (35.82)
       12:23.56 (35.92)    12:59.45 (35.89)    13:35.96 (36.51)    14:11.89 (35.93)
       14:47.93 (36.04)    15:24.51 (36.58)    16:00.76 (36.25)    16:36.64 (35.88)
       17:12.11 (35.47)    17:47.37 (35.26)    18:23.06 (35.69)    18:57.90 (34.84)
       19:30.96 (33.06)
  8 Walker, Lucy E      13 Silver Streaks-MR   20:40.11   19:48.99        
                  27.41       58.06 (30.65)     1:30.75 (32.69)     2:04.67 (33.92)
        2:39.10 (34.43)     3:13.12 (34.02)     3:48.01 (34.89)     4:22.99 (34.98)
        4:58.13 (35.14)     5:33.24 (35.11)     6:08.35 (35.11)     6:43.62 (35.27)
        7:19.13 (35.51)     7:54.85 (35.72)     8:30.29 (35.44)     9:05.33 (35.04)
        9:40.34 (35.01)    10:16.01 (35.67)    10:53.96 (37.95)    11:31.06 (37.10)
       12:07.92 (36.86)    12:45.80 (37.88)    13:24.07 (38.27)    14:02.38 (38.31)
       14:40.98 (38.60)    15:19.46 (38.48)  16:44.32 (1:24.86)    17:20.80 (36.48)
       17:59.12 (38.32)    18:37.56 (38.44)    19:14.02 (36.46)    19:50.44 (36.42)
           19:48.99 ( )
  9 Gatesman, Kalena A  14 ECCC-MA             20:23.40   20:44.17        
                  32.20     1:07.44 (35.24)     1:45.51 (38.07)     2:24.06 (38.55)
        3:03.15 (39.09)     3:41.85 (38.70)     4:20.88 (39.03)     4:59.73 (38.85)
        5:37.83 (38.10)     6:16.31 (38.48)     6:55.36 (39.05)     7:33.14 (37.78)
        8:11.29 (38.15)     8:49.51 (38.22)     9:26.90 (37.39)    10:03.66 (36.76)
       10:41.58 (37.92)    11:19.74 (38.16)    11:57.52 (37.78)    12:36.82 (39.30)
       13:15.12 (38.30)    13:53.38 (38.26)    14:30.94 (37.56)    15:09.54 (38.60)
       15:46.92 (37.38)    16:23.15 (36.23)    17:01.01 (37.86)    17:37.84 (36.83)
       18:15.26 (37.42)    18:51.81 (36.55)    19:28.01 (36.20)    20:03.68 (35.67)
       20:44.17 (40.49)
 10 Camacho, Nina A     12 PBAC-MR             23:51.79   22:15.27        
                  35.23     1:15.01 (39.78)     1:55.74 (40.73)     2:35.72 (39.98)
        3:15.56 (39.84)     3:54.17 (38.61)     4:33.23 (39.06)     5:14.00 (40.77)
        5:54.51 (40.51)     6:34.13 (39.62)     7:14.57 (40.44)     7:54.82 (40.25)
        8:34.68 (39.86)     9:15.29 (40.61)     9:56.04 (40.75)    10:36.84 (40.80)
       11:18.22 (41.38)    11:59.53 (41.31)    12:40.27 (40.74)    13:21.58 (41.31)
       14:03.21 (41.63)    14:44.22 (41.01)    15:25.84 (41.62)    16:07.36 (41.52)
       16:48.91 (41.55)    17:30.00 (41.09)    18:11.23 (41.23)    18:52.27 (41.04)
       19:33.33 (41.06)    20:14.41 (41.08)    20:55.41 (41.00)    21:36.64 (41.23)
       22:15.27 (38.63)
 
Girls Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 57.04   1/28/2017 Caitlin V McNary, SYS  -CT                   
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vitale, Miya N      15 PATS-MR              1:03.12    1:00.17        
                  29.22     1:00.17 (30.95)                                        
  2 Keane, Ava K        15 SYS-CT               1:05.30    1:02.61        
                  30.68     1:02.61 (31.93)                                        
  3 Hufcut, Sam R       16 PBAC-MR              1:04.85    1:03.13        
                  30.37     1:03.13 (32.76)                                        
  4 Trzewik-Quinn, Zof  15 HAWK-AD              1:05.23    1:03.32        
                  31.09     1:03.32 (32.23)                                        
  5 Kassian, Alexandra  15 HAWK-AD              1:06.03    1:04.25        
                  30.96     1:04.25 (33.29)                                        
  6 Burda, Sophia J     16 HVD-MR               1:05.10    1:04.52        
                  31.54     1:04.52 (32.98)                                        
  7 Graham, Catherine   16 NDAC-MR              1:06.15    1:05.61        
                  32.02     1:05.61 (33.59)                                        
  8 Kramer, Olivia S    15 SCAR-NJ              1:05.89    1:06.47        
                  31.99     1:06.47 (34.48)                                        
B - Final
  9 Dowlin, Katharina   16 SCAR-NJ              1:06.29    1:04.17        
                  30.81     1:04.17 (33.36)                                        
 10 Thomas, Raina W     17 PATS-MR              1:06.70    1:04.47        
                  30.93     1:04.47 (33.54)                                        
 10 Deignan, Shannon E  16 AGMV-MR              1:07.13    1:04.47        
                  30.95     1:04.47 (33.52)                                        
 12 Licardi, Antonia B  15 PBAC-MR              1:06.96    1:04.69        
                  31.24     1:04.69 (33.45)                                        
 13 Dillon, Adrienne    16 SYS-CT               1:06.90    1:05.21        
                  31.80     1:05.21 (33.41)                                        
 14 Rosen, Ava B        16 HAWK-AD              1:06.49    1:05.47        
                  32.08     1:05.47 (33.39)                                        
 15 Schweizer, Kelly L  17 HVD-MR               1:06.60    1:05.70        
                  32.09     1:05.70 (33.61)                                        
 16 Cadematori, Sophie  16 SYS-CT               1:06.34    1:06.39        
                  32.77     1:06.39 (33.62)                                        
 
Girls Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 57.04   1/28/2017 Caitlin V McNary, SYS  -CT                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vitale, Miya N            15 PATS-MR                58.79    1:03.12 q      
                  30.95     1:03.12 (32.17)                                        
  2 Hufcut, Sam R             16 PBAC-MR                59.35    1:04.85 q      
                  31.23     1:04.85 (33.62)                                        
  3 Burda, Sophia J           16 HVD-MR               1:04.62    1:05.10 q      
                  31.66     1:05.10 (33.44)                                        
  4 Trzewik-Quinn, Zofia H    15 HAWK-AD              1:05.77    1:05.23 q      
                  32.11     1:05.23 (33.12)                                        
  5 Keane, Ava K              15 SYS-CT               1:05.08    1:05.30 q      
                  32.07     1:05.30 (33.23)                                        
  6 Kramer, Olivia S          15 SCAR-NJ              1:09.29    1:05.89 q      
                  32.00     1:05.89 (33.89)                                        
  7 Kassian, Alexandra        15 HAWK-AD              1:03.49    1:06.03 q      
                  32.06     1:06.03 (33.97)                                        
  8 Graham, Catherine M       16 NDAC-MR              1:06.00    1:06.15 q      
                  32.79     1:06.15 (33.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dowlin, Katharina E       16 SCAR-NJ              1:01.76    1:06.29 q      
                  31.37     1:06.29 (34.92)                                        
 10 Cadematori, Sophie J      16 SYS-CT               1:09.27    1:06.34 q      
                  32.34     1:06.34 (34.00)                                        
 11 Rosen, Ava B              16 HAWK-AD              1:04.68    1:06.49 q      
                  32.59     1:06.49 (33.90)                                        
 12 Schweizer, Kelly L        17 HVD-MR               1:06.23    1:06.60 q      
                  32.15     1:06.60 (34.45)                                        
 13 Thomas, Raina W           17 PATS-MR              1:02.91    1:06.70 q      
                  32.20     1:06.70 (34.50)                                        
 14 Dillon, Adrienne          16 SYS-CT               1:05.26    1:06.90 q      
                  32.34     1:06.90 (34.56)                                        
 15 Licardi, Antonia B        15 PBAC-MR              1:05.27    1:06.96 q      
                  32.53     1:06.96 (34.43)                                        
 16 Deignan, Shannon E        16 AGMV-MR              1:03.33    1:07.13 q      
                  32.15     1:07.13 (34.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zampier, Greta G          15 USAM-AD              1:09.18    1:09.18        
                  32.98     1:09.18 (36.20)                                        
 18 Martin, Alyssa D          17 PATS-MR              1:02.41    1:09.26        
                  32.75     1:09.26 (36.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cook, April M             16 RFAC-MR              1:07.32    1:09.57        
                  34.04     1:09.57 (35.53)                                        
 20 Swee, Hannah Z            16 SCAR-NJ              1:12.09    1:10.09        
                  33.85     1:10.09 (36.24)                                        
 21 Holman, Josie M           17 PATS-MR              1:04.20    1:10.11        
                  34.13     1:10.11 (35.98)                                        
 22 O'Donnell, Mairead E      17 HVD-MR               1:11.55    1:10.69        
                  34.15     1:10.69 (36.54)                                        
 23 Storrs, Mackenzie E       16 NDAC-MR              1:11.11    1:10.85        
                  34.64     1:10.85 (36.21)                                        
 24 Caceres, Olivia L         17 Barracudas-MR        1:05.42    1:11.23        
                  34.38     1:11.23 (36.85)                                        
 24 Demassio, Toni R          16 HAWK-AD              1:05.92    1:11.23        
                  34.30     1:11.23 (36.93)                                        
 26 Murray, Gaby R            15 HVD-MR               1:10.84    1:11.28        
                  34.52     1:11.28 (36.76)                                        
 27 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         15 SPAR-MR              1:11.99    1:11.71        
                  34.47     1:11.71 (37.24)                                        
 28 Phillips, Maya C          15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.38    1:12.07        
                  34.50     1:12.07 (37.57)                                        
 29 Caceres, Marcy L          17 Barracudas-MR        1:07.99    1:12.12        
                  34.91     1:12.12 (37.21)                                        
 30 Schambach, Emma J         15 SYS-CT               1:09.06    1:12.34        
                  35.03     1:12.34 (37.31)                                        
 31 Martocci, Charlotte R     14 SYS-CT               1:15.14    1:13.00        
                  35.26     1:13.00 (37.74)                                        
 32 Romano, Gabrielle P       16 SCAR-NJ              1:11.46    1:13.03        
                  34.63     1:13.03 (38.40)                                        
 33 Keberle, Cordelia R       16 SYS-CT               1:10.57    1:13.17        
 34 Tatusko, Tabitha G        15 PATS-MR              1:11.56    1:14.43        
                  35.53     1:14.43 (38.90)                                        
 35 Gash, Abigail M           17 PATS-MR              1:10.41    1:14.44        
                  35.53     1:14.44 (38.91)                                        
 36 Pollack, Ruby H           15 SCAR-NJ              1:20.30    1:16.93        
                  37.61     1:16.93 (39.32)                                        
 37 Kuiken, Sara A            17 USAM-AD              1:15.58    1:17.53        
                  37.34     1:17.53 (40.19)                                        
 38 Martone, Maria G          15 PATS-MR              1:19.24    1:17.82        
                  38.29     1:17.82 (39.53)                                        
 39 Chant, Lucy J             15 HVD-MR               1:17.45    1:18.14        
                  38.16     1:18.14 (39.98)                                        
 40 Jarvis, Emma M            12 HVD-MR               1:18.24    1:18.18        
                  38.24     1:18.18 (39.94)                                        
 41 Figueroa-Manrique, Zamyr  15 PATS-MR              1:21.33    1:19.87        
                  38.96     1:19.87 (40.91)                                        
 42 Alcantara, Antonella L    15 RFAC-MR              1:19.28    1:21.66        
                  39.13     1:21.66 (42.53)                                        
 43 Cimorelli, Mya E          15 NDAC-MR              1:17.58    1:22.40        
                  39.01     1:22.40 (43.39)                                        
 44 DeLuca, Victoria G        15 PATS-MR              1:27.97    1:28.86        
                  42.34     1:28.86 (46.52)                                        
 45 Jones, Kristen L          15 MWDA-MR              1:27.73    1:33.15        
                  45.35     1:33.15 (47.80)                                        
 -- Andros, Grace E           15 NDAC-MR              1:27.34         DQ        
                  41.72          DQ (44.57)                                        
 
Girls Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 2:05.75   1/25/2015 Marie T Fagan, SCAR                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vitale, Miya N      15 PATS-MR              2:18.93    2:10.71        
                  31.04     1:04.48 (33.44)     1:38.38 (33.90)     2:10.71 (32.33)
  2 Keane, Ava K        15 SYS-CT               2:20.30    2:12.87        
                  31.71     1:05.15 (33.44)     1:39.35 (34.20)     2:12.87 (33.52)
  3 Mayerhauser, Leah   15 PATS-MR              2:21.58    2:16.73        
                  32.04     1:06.23 (34.19)     1:41.66 (35.43)     2:16.73 (35.07)
  3 Caceres, Deanna R   15 Barracudas-MR        2:20.82    2:16.73        
                  31.54     1:06.54 (35.00)     1:42.50 (35.96)     2:16.73 (34.23)
  5 Rosen, Ava B        16 HAWK-AD              2:22.34    2:17.35        
                  32.50     1:07.48 (34.98)     1:43.02 (35.54)     2:17.35 (34.33)
  6 Burda, Sophia J     16 HVD-MR               2:19.54    2:19.55        
                  32.79     1:07.98 (35.19)     1:44.04 (36.06)     2:19.55 (35.51)
  7 Trzewik-Quinn, Zof  15 HAWK-AD              2:21.76    2:20.30        
                  32.41     1:08.12 (35.71)     1:44.56 (36.44)     2:20.30 (35.74)
  8 Dowlin, Katharina   16 SCAR-NJ              2:18.59    2:20.67        
                  31.55     1:06.03 (34.48)     1:42.91 (36.88)     2:20.67 (37.76)
B - Final
  9 Holman, Josie M     17 PATS-MR              2:24.52    2:18.94        
                  32.73     1:08.29 (35.56)     1:43.92 (35.63)     2:18.94 (35.02)
 10 Dillon, Adrienne    16 SYS-CT               2:24.23    2:21.29        
                  33.44     1:09.01 (35.57)     1:45.78 (36.77)     2:21.29 (35.51)
 11 Thomas, Raina W     17 PATS-MR              2:29.63    2:22.54        
                  32.65     1:08.38 (35.73)     1:44.80 (36.42)     2:22.54 (37.74)
 12 Cadematori, Sophie  16 SYS-CT               2:24.44    2:24.22        
                  34.86     1:10.66 (35.80)     1:47.75 (37.09)     2:24.22 (36.47)
 13 Beezer, Kristina G  15 MWDA-MR              2:24.43    2:24.43        
                  33.72     1:10.02 (36.30)     1:47.48 (37.46)     2:24.43 (36.95)
 14 Kramer, Olivia S    15 SCAR-NJ              2:27.33    2:25.88        
                  34.00     1:10.63 (36.63)     1:48.22 (37.59)     2:25.88 (37.66)
 15 Schambach, Emma J   15 SYS-CT               2:31.64    2:29.80        
                  34.94     1:13.20 (38.26)     1:52.34 (39.14)     2:29.80 (37.46)
 16 Storrs, Mackenzie   16 NDAC-MR              2:31.67    2:32.91        
                  35.43     1:13.82 (38.39)     1:53.80 (39.98)     2:32.91 (39.11)
 
Girls Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 2:05.75   1/25/2015 Marie T Fagan, SCAR                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   17 RFAC-MR              2:11.92    2:14.05 q      
                  30.85     1:04.50 (33.65)     1:39.48 (34.98)     2:14.05 (34.57)
  2 Dowlin, Katharina E       16 SCAR-NJ              2:12.66    2:18.59 q      
                  31.30     1:05.93 (34.63)     1:42.38 (36.45)     2:18.59 (36.21)
  3 Vitale, Miya N            15 PATS-MR              2:08.85    2:18.93 q      
                  33.03     1:08.77 (35.74)     1:44.46 (35.69)     2:18.93 (34.47)
  4 Burda, Sophia J           16 HVD-MR               2:16.84    2:19.54 q      
                  32.66     1:08.02 (35.36)     1:44.07 (36.05)     2:19.54 (35.47)
  5 Keane, Ava K              15 SYS-CT               2:16.86    2:20.30 q      
                  32.72     1:08.71 (35.99)     1:45.02 (36.31)     2:20.30 (35.28)
  6 Caceres, Deanna R         15 Barracudas-MR        2:12.87    2:20.82 q      
                  33.28     1:09.05 (35.77)     1:45.75 (36.70)     2:20.82 (35.07)
  7 Mayerhauser, Leah E       15 PATS-MR              2:19.27    2:21.58 q      
                  33.88     1:09.67 (35.79)     1:45.96 (36.29)     2:21.58 (35.62)
  8 Trzewik-Quinn, Zofia H    15 HAWK-AD              2:21.03    2:21.76 q      
                  34.25     1:11.23 (36.98)     1:47.38 (36.15)     2:21.76 (34.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rosen, Ava B              16 HAWK-AD              2:17.33    2:22.34 q      
                  33.76     1:10.39 (36.63)     1:47.13 (36.74)     2:22.34 (35.21)
 10 Schweizer, Kelly L        17 HVD-MR               2:23.44    2:23.95 q      
                  34.90     1:10.91 (36.01)     1:47.76 (36.85)     2:23.95 (36.19)
 11 Dillon, Adrienne          16 SYS-CT               2:23.29    2:24.23 q      
                  34.69     1:10.50 (35.81)     1:47.99 (37.49)     2:24.23 (36.24)
 12 Beezer, Kristina G        15 MWDA-MR              2:27.26    2:24.43 q      
                  33.93     1:10.63 (36.70)     1:48.19 (37.56)     2:24.43 (36.24)
 13 Cadematori, Sophie J      16 SYS-CT               2:43.77    2:24.44 q      
                  34.62     1:10.48 (35.86)     1:47.96 (37.48)     2:24.44 (36.48)
 14 Holman, Josie M           17 PATS-MR              2:16.49    2:24.52 q      
                  33.89     1:10.48 (36.59)     1:47.62 (37.14)     2:24.52 (36.90)
 15 Kramer, Olivia S          15 SCAR-NJ              2:28.66    2:27.33 q      
                  33.06     1:09.93 (36.87)     1:48.34 (38.41)     2:27.33 (38.99)
 16 Thomas, Raina W           17 PATS-MR              2:26.08    2:29.63 q      
                  34.77     1:12.45 (37.68)     1:50.65 (38.20)     2:29.63 (38.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cook, April M             16 RFAC-MR              2:23.52    2:29.93        
                  35.77     1:13.83 (38.06)     1:52.18 (38.35)     2:29.93 (37.75)
 18 Schambach, Emma J         15 SYS-CT               2:26.56    2:31.64        
                  35.51     1:13.59 (38.08)     1:52.01 (38.42)     2:31.64 (39.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Storrs, Mackenzie E       16 NDAC-MR              2:37.94    2:31.67        
                  35.51     1:13.83 (38.32)     1:53.01 (39.18)     2:31.67 (38.66)
 20 Swee, Hannah Z            16 SCAR-NJ              2:33.95    2:31.89        
                  35.08     1:13.99 (38.91)     1:53.46 (39.47)     2:31.89 (38.43)
 21 Deignan, Shannon E        16 AGMV-MR              2:27.16    2:32.25        
                  34.50     1:13.03 (38.53)     1:52.97 (39.94)     2:32.25 (39.28)
 22 Zampier, Greta G          15 USAM-AD              2:37.04    2:33.89        
                  35.41     1:14.30 (38.89)     1:54.41 (40.11)     2:33.89 (39.48)
 23 Romano, Gabrielle P       16 SCAR-NJ              2:34.36    2:36.50        
                  35.87     1:16.47 (40.60)     1:57.31 (40.84)     2:36.50 (39.19)
 24 O'Donnell, Mairead E      17 HVD-MR               2:37.48    2:38.32        
                  36.64     1:16.18 (39.54)     1:57.99 (41.81)     2:38.32 (40.33)
 25 Bernhardt, Veronica C     17 UN-MR                2:40.00    2:40.39        
                  38.75     1:19.65 (40.90)     2:00.13 (40.48)     2:40.39 (40.26)
 26 Phillips, Maya C          15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:39.06    2:40.72        
                  35.85     1:16.34 (40.49)     1:58.79 (42.45)     2:40.72 (41.93)
 27 Gash, Abigail M           17 PATS-MR              2:29.77    2:41.01        
                  37.18     1:17.36 (40.18)     1:59.25 (41.89)     2:41.01 (41.76)
 28 Oakes, Maya I             11 PBAC-MR              2:45.67    2:43.42        
                  39.26     1:21.05 (41.79)     2:02.79 (41.74)     2:43.42 (40.63)
 29 Pollack, Ruby H           15 SCAR-NJ              2:59.35    2:45.05        
                  38.54     1:19.78 (41.24)     2:03.00 (43.22)     2:45.05 (42.05)
 30 Vergara, Sofia            12 SPAR-MR              2:59.32    2:49.46        
                  39.45     1:21.55 (42.10)     2:06.42 (44.87)     2:49.46 (43.04)
 31 Bohmann, Kyra L           11 AGMV-MR              2:53.98    2:56.77        
                  41.48     1:26.06 (44.58)     2:11.71 (45.65)     2:56.77 (45.06)
 32 Andros, Grace E           15 NDAC-MR              3:08.11    3:01.95        
                  42.76     1:28.55 (45.79)     2:15.68 (47.13)     3:01.95 (46.27)
 33 Flaherty, Megan G         14 PATS-MR                   NT    3:08.03        
                  44.58     1:32.75 (48.17)     2:21.48 (48.73)     3:08.03 (46.55)
 -- Cimorelli, Mya E          15 NDAC-MR              2:53.13         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  41.25     1:25.85 (44.60)        DQ (1:32.05)                    
 
Girls Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:05.16   1/28/2017 Vivian G Mudry, SYS  -CT                   
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Graham, Catherine   16 NDAC-MR              1:07.10    1:07.77        
                  31.77     1:07.77 (36.00)                                        
  2 Gibbons, Abigail M  17 AGMV-MR              1:11.15    1:08.05        
                  31.95     1:08.05 (36.10)                                        
  3 Benkert, Ashley A   15 HAWK-AD              1:12.72    1:11.56        
                  33.81     1:11.56 (37.75)                                        
  4 DiMarco, AnnaLynn   15 SPAR-MR              1:11.53    1:11.58        
                  33.54     1:11.58 (38.04)                                        
  5 Swee, Hannah Z      16 SCAR-NJ              1:12.13    1:12.09        
                  33.47     1:12.09 (38.62)                                        
  6 Kassian, Alexandra  15 HAWK-AD              1:13.70    1:13.16        
                  34.11     1:13.16 (39.05)                                        
  7 Martin, Alyssa D    17 PATS-MR              1:13.55    1:13.72        
                  34.58     1:13.72 (39.14)                                        
  8 Cohen, Emily Z      16 RFAC-MR              1:14.77    1:15.34        
                  35.25     1:15.34 (40.09)                                        
B - Final
  9 Tatusko, Tabitha G  15 PATS-MR              1:17.09    1:12.22        
                  33.74     1:12.22 (38.48)                                        
 10 Armistead, Alli H   16 HAWK-AD              1:16.28    1:14.11        
                  35.04     1:14.11 (39.07)                                        
 11 Mayo, Alex L        16 SYS-CT               1:16.78    1:15.12        
                  35.08     1:15.12 (40.04)                                        
 12 Caceres, Deanna R   15 Barracudas-MR        1:17.07    1:15.57        
                  34.71     1:15.57 (40.86)                                        
 13 Sanford, Lauren E   16 NDAC-MR              1:15.74    1:15.75        
                  35.46     1:15.75 (40.29)                                        
 14 Clasby, Orla R      17 HAWK-AD              1:16.17    1:16.02        
                  36.09     1:16.02 (39.93)                                        
 15 Ebner, Jess M       17 MWDA-MR              1:16.09    1:16.47        
                  35.94     1:16.47 (40.53)                                        
 16 McCarroll, Alora G  15 SYS-CT               1:18.27    1:16.74        
                  35.94     1:16.74 (40.80)                                        
 
Girls Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:05.16   1/28/2017 Vivian G Mudry, SYS  -CT                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Graham, Catherine M       16 NDAC-MR              1:05.36    1:07.10 q      
                  31.49     1:07.10 (35.61)                                        
  2 Gibbons, Abigail M        17 AGMV-MR                   NT    1:11.15 q      
                  33.99     1:11.15 (37.16)                                        
  3 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         15 SPAR-MR              1:10.92    1:11.53 q      
                  33.89     1:11.53 (37.64)                                        
  4 Swee, Hannah Z            16 SCAR-NJ              1:12.84    1:12.13 q      
                  33.61     1:12.13 (38.52)                                        
  5 Benkert, Ashley A         15 HAWK-AD              1:09.54    1:12.72 q      
                  34.30     1:12.72 (38.42)                                        
  6 Martin, Alyssa D          17 PATS-MR              1:08.14    1:13.55 q      
                  34.51     1:13.55 (39.04)                                        
  7 Kassian, Alexandra        15 HAWK-AD              1:09.13    1:13.70 q      
                  34.42     1:13.70 (39.28)                                        
  8 Cohen, Emily Z            16 RFAC-MR              1:12.33    1:14.77 q      
                  34.78     1:14.77 (39.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sanford, Lauren E         16 NDAC-MR              1:16.72    1:15.74 q      
                  35.77     1:15.74 (39.97)                                        
 10 Bubel, Val M              15 HVD-MR               1:15.36    1:16.03 q      
                  36.42     1:16.03 (39.61)                                        
 11 Ebner, Jess M             17 MWDA-MR              1:15.60    1:16.09 q      
                  35.90     1:16.09 (40.19)                                        
 12 Clasby, Orla R            17 HAWK-AD              1:14.00    1:16.17 q      
                  35.89     1:16.17 (40.28)                                        
 13 Armistead, Alli H         16 HAWK-AD              1:11.48    1:16.28 q      
                  36.01     1:16.28 (40.27)                                        
 14 Mayo, Alex L              16 SYS-CT               1:13.46    1:16.78 q      
                  36.30     1:16.78 (40.48)                                        
 15 Caceres, Deanna R         15 Barracudas-MR        1:20.94    1:17.07 q      
                  35.85     1:17.07 (41.22)                                        
 16 Tatusko, Tabitha G        15 PATS-MR              1:14.75    1:17.09 q      
                  36.15     1:17.09 (40.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McCarroll, Alora G        15 SYS-CT               1:16.08    1:18.27        
                  37.26     1:18.27 (41.01)                                        
 18 Licardi, Antonia B        15 PBAC-MR              1:16.71    1:18.30        
                  36.48     1:18.30 (41.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rajkumar, Anjali          15 SCAR-NJ              1:20.24    1:20.17        
                  38.22     1:20.17 (41.95)                                        
 20 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   17 RFAC-MR              1:17.05    1:20.22        
                  37.68     1:20.22 (42.54)                                        
 21 Isacson, Carissa J        15 SYS-CT               1:20.70    1:20.49        
                  37.91     1:20.49 (42.58)                                        
 22 Loughran, Megan R         16 HAWK-AD              1:19.13    1:20.55        
                  38.09     1:20.55 (42.46)                                        
 23 Demassio, Toni R          16 HAWK-AD              1:16.21    1:20.85        
                  37.92     1:20.85 (42.93)                                        
 24 Cordeiro, Alex I          16 HVD-MR               1:22.86    1:24.04        
                  39.95     1:24.04 (44.09)                                        
 25 Thomas, Raina W           17 PATS-MR              1:20.27    1:24.37        
                  39.29     1:24.37 (45.08)                                        
 26 Schambach, Emma J         15 SYS-CT               1:25.65    1:26.68        
                  40.79     1:26.68 (45.89)                                        
 27 Murray, Gaby R            15 HVD-MR               1:30.23    1:27.87        
                  41.54     1:27.87 (46.33)                                        
 28 Todorov, Ainhoa           12 PATS-MR              1:25.70    1:27.98        
                  41.17     1:27.98 (46.81)                                        
 29 Caceres, Marcy L          17 Barracudas-MR        1:26.30    1:28.02        
                  40.41     1:28.02 (47.61)                                        
 30 Chant, Lucy J             15 HVD-MR               1:26.10    1:28.44        
                  42.43     1:28.44 (46.01)                                        
 31 Phillips, Maya C          15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.21    1:28.49        
                  41.54     1:28.49 (46.95)                                        
 32 Kuiken, Sara A            17 USAM-AD              1:32.31    1:31.50        
                  43.38     1:31.50 (48.12)                                        
 33 Martone, Maria G          15 PATS-MR              1:32.37    1:31.60        
                  43.80     1:31.60 (47.80)                                        
 34 Gash, Abigail M           17 PATS-MR              1:20.77    1:32.01        
                  42.84     1:32.01 (49.17)                                        
 35 Caceres, Olivia L         17 Barracudas-MR        1:28.44    1:32.74        
                  42.93     1:32.74 (49.81)                                        
 36 Relyea, Carlie A          17 HVD-MR               1:28.51    1:33.65        
                  44.54     1:33.65 (49.11)                                        
 37 Sabarre, Ina C            11 PATS-MR              1:37.51    1:34.27        
                  45.23     1:34.27 (49.04)                                        
 38 Schwarz-Eise, Sophie F    15 USAM-AD              1:33.91    1:34.95        
                  44.66     1:34.95 (50.29)                                        
 39 Zampier, Greta G          15 USAM-AD              1:29.88    1:35.28        
                  44.50     1:35.28 (50.78)                                        
 40 Cimorelli, Mya E          15 NDAC-MR              1:33.15    1:37.44        
                  45.76     1:37.44 (51.68)                                        
 41 Bhargava, Anusha A        13 HVD-MR               1:42.90    1:43.76        
                  48.00     1:43.76 (55.76)                                        
 42 Jones, Kristen L          15 MWDA-MR              1:44.31    1:53.15        
                  52.12   1:53.15 (1:01.03)                                        
 
Girls Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 2:20.30   1/24/2016 Katelyn K Walsh, PATS -MR                  
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Graham, Catherine   16 NDAC-MR              2:26.33    2:26.32        
                  32.33     1:09.06 (36.73)     1:47.37 (38.31)     2:26.32 (38.95)
  2 Santos, Abigail K   17 HAWK-AD              2:36.85    2:27.99        
                  33.08     1:09.68 (36.60)     1:48.26 (38.58)     2:27.99 (39.73)
  3 DiMarco, AnnaLynn   15 SPAR-MR              2:32.06    2:33.20        
                  33.86     1:12.22 (38.36)     1:52.19 (39.97)     2:33.20 (41.01)
  4 Swee, Hannah Z      16 SCAR-NJ              2:40.57    2:35.91        
                  34.57     1:14.78 (40.21)     1:55.19 (40.41)     2:35.91 (40.72)
  5 Vitale, Miya N      15 PATS-MR              2:47.79    2:41.82        
                  37.34     1:18.81 (41.47)     2:00.74 (41.93)     2:41.82 (41.08)
  6 Sanford, Lauren E   16 NDAC-MR              2:45.63    2:45.90        
                  36.63     1:18.00 (41.37)     2:01.22 (43.22)     2:45.90 (44.68)
  7 Demassio, Toni R    16 HAWK-AD              2:46.80    2:46.01        
                  36.52     1:18.51 (41.99)     2:02.30 (43.79)     2:46.01 (43.71)
  8 Cohen, Emily Z      16 RFAC-MR              2:47.06    2:47.10        
                  36.46     1:18.59 (42.13)     2:02.84 (44.25)     2:47.10 (44.26)
B - Final
  9 Chenski, Emma S     14 PATS-MR              2:48.83    2:41.85        
                  36.53     1:17.44 (40.91)     2:00.62 (43.18)     2:41.85 (41.23)
 10 Tatusko, Tabitha G  15 PATS-MR              2:48.98    2:42.63        
                  34.65     1:15.20 (40.55)     1:58.58 (43.38)     2:42.63 (44.05)
 11 Armistead, Alli H   16 HAWK-AD              2:48.11    2:42.65        
                  35.34     1:16.81 (41.47)     2:00.09 (43.28)     2:42.65 (42.56)
 12 Horgan, Rosemary E  12 HVD-MR               2:52.96    2:51.09        
                  39.48     1:23.73 (44.25)     2:08.48 (44.75)     2:51.09 (42.61)
 13 Storrs, Mackenzie   16 NDAC-MR              2:50.77    2:53.31        
                  39.76     1:23.31 (43.55)     2:08.29 (44.98)     2:53.31 (45.02)
 14 Cordeiro, Alex I    16 HVD-MR               3:01.58    3:01.01        
                  40.05     1:26.17 (46.12)     2:13.70 (47.53)     3:01.01 (47.31)
 
Girls Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 2:20.30   1/24/2016 Katelyn K Walsh, PATS -MR                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Graham, Catherine M       16 NDAC-MR              2:25.29    2:26.33 q      
                  32.28     1:09.24 (36.96)     1:47.24 (38.00)     2:26.33 (39.09)
  2 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         15 SPAR-MR              2:32.67    2:32.06 q      
                  33.45     1:11.80 (38.35)     1:51.76 (39.96)     2:32.06 (40.30)
  3 Santos, Abigail K         17 HAWK-AD              2:38.00    2:36.85 q      
                  34.08     1:13.83 (39.75)     1:54.84 (41.01)     2:36.85 (42.01)
  4 Swee, Hannah Z            16 SCAR-NJ              2:39.46    2:40.57 q      
                  35.95     1:17.69 (41.74)     1:59.71 (42.02)     2:40.57 (40.86)
  5 Clasby, Orla R            17 HAWK-AD              2:42.89    2:45.04 q      
                  38.08     1:21.34 (43.26)     2:03.75 (42.41)     2:45.04 (41.29)
  6 Sanford, Lauren E         16 NDAC-MR              2:46.62    2:45.63 q      
                  36.87     1:18.32 (41.45)     2:01.73 (43.41)     2:45.63 (43.90)
  7 Demassio, Toni R          16 HAWK-AD              2:46.79    2:46.80 q      
                  37.52     1:20.42 (42.90)     2:04.21 (43.79)     2:46.80 (42.59)
  8 Cohen, Emily Z            16 RFAC-MR              2:42.50    2:47.06 q      
                  36.70     1:19.31 (42.61)     2:03.38 (44.07)     2:47.06 (43.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vitale, Miya N            15 PATS-MR              2:49.37    2:47.79 q      
                  38.85     1:22.00 (43.15)     2:04.80 (42.80)     2:47.79 (42.99)
 10 Armistead, Alli H         16 HAWK-AD              2:37.76    2:48.11 q      
                  37.30     1:20.69 (43.39)     2:04.60 (43.91)     2:48.11 (43.51)
 11 Chenski, Emma S           14 PATS-MR              2:45.24    2:48.83 q      
                  37.69     1:20.75 (43.06)     2:04.73 (43.98)     2:48.83 (44.10)
 12 Tatusko, Tabitha G        15 PATS-MR              2:42.91    2:48.98 q      
                  37.70     1:20.53 (42.83)     2:05.02 (44.49)     2:48.98 (43.96)
 13 Messado, Taiis            16 SPAR-MR              2:40.11    2:50.21 q      
                  34.67     1:16.93 (42.26)     2:03.22 (46.29)     2:50.21 (46.99)
 14 Storrs, Mackenzie E       16 NDAC-MR              2:50.99    2:50.77 q      
                  38.84     1:22.02 (43.18)     2:06.16 (44.14)     2:50.77 (44.61)
 15 Horgan, Rosemary E        12 HVD-MR               2:54.53    2:52.96 q      
                  39.76     1:24.52 (44.76)     2:09.58 (45.06)     2:52.96 (43.38)
 16 Beezer, Kristina G        15 MWDA-MR              2:52.02    2:53.97 q      
                  38.61     1:22.42 (43.81)     2:08.48 (46.06)     2:53.97 (45.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bubel, Val M              15 HVD-MR               2:44.33    2:54.16        
                  39.14     1:23.50 (44.36)     2:09.01 (45.51)     2:54.16 (45.15)
 18 Rajkumar, Anjali          15 SCAR-NJ              2:54.32    2:57.85        
                  38.35     1:24.02 (45.67)     2:11.34 (47.32)     2:57.85 (46.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cordeiro, Alex I          16 HVD-MR               3:08.88    3:01.58        
                  40.92     1:27.26 (46.34)     2:14.86 (47.60)     3:01.58 (46.72)
 20 Corcoran, Victoria        15 DVWM-MR              2:55.23    3:02.83        
                  40.68     1:27.85 (47.17)     2:15.06 (47.21)     3:02.83 (47.77)
 21 Cruz, Olivia              12 DVWM-MR              3:25.55    3:33.82        
                  46.57     1:43.77 (57.20)     2:39.38 (55.61)     3:33.82 (54.44)
 
Girls Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: R 57.48   1/29/2017 Emily N Gorham, SCAR                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Benkert, Ashley A   15 HAWK-AD                59.90      58.39        
                  27.25       58.39 (31.14)                                        
  2 Cudney, Jillian J   17 PATS-MR              1:00.73      59.25        
                  27.59       59.25 (31.66)                                        
  3 Rosen, Ava B        16 HAWK-AD              1:03.13    1:00.66        
                  29.15     1:00.66 (31.51)                                        
  4 Mayo, Alex L        16 SYS-CT               1:04.08    1:01.12        
                  28.75     1:01.12 (32.37)                                        
  5 Dewhurst, Julia J   16 AGMV-MR              1:05.31    1:04.96        
                  29.92     1:04.96 (35.04)                                        
  6 Ebner, Jess M       17 MWDA-MR              1:06.56    1:06.34        
                  29.86     1:06.34 (36.48)                                        
  7 Beezer, Kristina G  15 MWDA-MR              1:07.10    1:07.54        
                  31.27     1:07.54 (36.27)                                        
  8 Cook, April M       16 RFAC-MR              1:07.60    1:07.84        
                  31.04     1:07.84 (36.80)                                        
B - Final
  9 Caceres, Deanna R   15 Barracudas-MR        1:09.07    1:05.21        
                  30.00     1:05.21 (35.21)                                        
 10 Keberle, Cordelia   16 SYS-CT               1:09.65    1:06.71        
                  31.21     1:06.71 (35.50)                                        
 11 Cadematori, Sophie  16 SYS-CT               1:08.01    1:07.98        
                  32.03     1:07.98 (35.95)                                        
 12 Colaizzo, Natalie   16 HVD-MR               1:08.52    1:08.22        
                  31.45     1:08.22 (36.77)                                        
 13 Caceres, Marcy L    17 Barracudas-MR        1:09.39    1:09.00        
                  31.50     1:09.00 (37.50)                                        
 14 Isacson, Carissa J  15 SYS-CT               1:09.90    1:09.13        
                  31.96     1:09.13 (37.17)                                        
 
Girls Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: R 57.48   1/29/2017 Emily N Gorham, SCAR                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Benkert, Ashley A         15 HAWK-AD                57.33      59.90 q      
                  27.98       59.90 (31.92)                                        
  2 Cudney, Jillian J         17 PATS-MR                59.01    1:00.73 q      
                  28.11     1:00.73 (32.62)                                        
  3 Rosen, Ava B              16 HAWK-AD                59.73    1:03.13 q      
                  29.65     1:03.13 (33.48)                                        
  4 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   17 RFAC-MR              1:03.45    1:03.62 q      
                  29.35     1:03.62 (34.27)                                        
  5 Lemieux, Robyn B          16 HVD-MR                 59.15    1:03.64 q      
  6 Mayo, Alex L              16 SYS-CT               1:03.30    1:04.08 q      
                  30.26     1:04.08 (33.82)                                        
  7 Gibbons, Abigail M        17 AGMV-MR              1:10.68    1:04.94 q      
                  29.25     1:04.94 (35.69)                                        
  8 Bubel, Val M              15 HVD-MR               1:00.70    1:05.30 q      
                  30.19     1:05.30 (35.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dewhurst, Julia J         16 AGMV-MR              1:02.93    1:05.31 q      
                  30.04     1:05.31 (35.27)                                        
 10 Ebner, Jess M             17 MWDA-MR              1:05.24    1:06.56 q      
                  30.10     1:06.56 (36.46)                                        
 11 Beezer, Kristina G        15 MWDA-MR              1:08.62    1:07.10 q      
                  31.14     1:07.10 (35.96)                                        
 12 Trzewik-Quinn, Zofia H    15 HAWK-AD              1:06.98    1:07.15 q      
                  30.74     1:07.15 (36.41)                                        
 13 Mogan, emi H              15 HVD-MR               1:06.59    1:07.36 q      
                  31.47     1:07.36 (35.89)                                        
 14 Cook, April M             16 RFAC-MR              1:05.61    1:07.60 q      
                  31.82     1:07.60 (35.78)                                        
 15 Cadematori, Sophie J      16 SYS-CT               1:10.17    1:08.01 q      
 16 Colaizzo, Natalie A       16 HVD-MR               1:09.02    1:08.52 q      
                  32.40     1:08.52 (36.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Caceres, Deanna R         15 Barracudas-MR        1:02.43    1:09.07        
                  30.76     1:09.07 (38.31)                                        
 18 Caceres, Marcy L          17 Barracudas-MR        1:06.44    1:09.39        
                  31.45     1:09.39 (37.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Romano, Gabrielle P       16 SCAR-NJ              1:07.31    1:09.61        
                  32.34     1:09.61 (37.27)                                        
 20 Keberle, Cordelia R       16 SYS-CT               1:07.84    1:09.65        
                  31.16     1:09.65 (38.49)                                        
 21 Isacson, Carissa J        15 SYS-CT               1:10.14    1:09.90        
                  32.85     1:09.90 (37.05)                                        
 22 Rajkumar, Anjali          15 SCAR-NJ              1:11.64    1:09.99        
                  32.01     1:09.99 (37.98)                                        
 23 Burda, Sophia J           16 HVD-MR               1:09.06    1:10.05        
                  32.98     1:10.05 (37.07)                                        
 24 Vos, Sam C                16 MDST-AD              1:06.33    1:10.51        
                  32.68     1:10.51 (37.83)                                        
 25 Clasby, Orla R            17 HAWK-AD              1:03.22    1:11.15        
                  32.50     1:11.15 (38.65)                                        
 26 Tatusko, Tabitha G        15 PATS-MR              1:07.77    1:11.24        
                  32.06     1:11.24 (39.18)                                        
 27 Loughran, Megan R         16 HAWK-AD              1:13.13    1:12.27        
                  33.58     1:12.27 (38.69)                                        
 28 O'Donnell, Mairead E      17 HVD-MR               1:07.73    1:12.86        
                  33.20     1:12.86 (39.66)                                        
 29 Cuya, Isabela S           16 HVD-MR               1:12.61    1:13.01        
                  32.96     1:13.01 (40.05)                                        
 30 Tantsyura, Eva D          15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.63    1:13.36        
                  32.63     1:13.36 (40.73)                                        
 31 Schambach, Emma J         15 SYS-CT               1:17.07    1:13.51        
                  33.96     1:13.51 (39.55)                                        
 32 Biskup, Colleen G         15 NDAC-MR              1:11.45    1:13.57        
                  33.32     1:13.57 (40.25)                                        
 33 Alcantara, Antonella L    15 RFAC-MR              1:17.18    1:17.88        
                  33.09     1:17.88 (44.79)                                        
 34 Burgess, Desiree E        16 PBAC-MR              1:22.56    1:17.93        
                  36.49     1:17.93 (41.44)                                        
 35 Relyea, Carlie A          17 HVD-MR               1:13.15    1:21.28        
                  37.13     1:21.28 (44.15)                                        
 36 Camacho, Nina A           12 PBAC-MR              1:20.96    1:22.23        
                  36.27     1:22.23 (45.96)                                        
 37 Kramer, Olivia S          15 SCAR-NJ              1:31.38    1:28.32        
                  38.44     1:28.32 (49.88)                                        
 38 Bohmann, Kyra L           11 AGMV-MR              1:31.44    1:34.22        
                  43.18     1:34.22 (51.04)                                        
 39 Cerrato, Victoria F       14 MWDA-MR              1:34.14    1:34.91        
                  42.09     1:34.91 (52.82)                                        
 40 Jones, Kristen L          15 MWDA-MR              1:33.41    1:38.43        
                  44.10     1:38.43 (54.33)                                        
 41 MacEntee, Meghan R        14 HAWK-AD              1:45.00    1:40.24        
                  46.18     1:40.24 (54.06)                                        
 -- Caceres, Olivia L         17 Barracudas-MR        1:11.83         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  34.89          DQ (45.12)                                        
 -- McCarroll, Alora G        15 SYS-CT               1:14.16        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: R 2:07.73   1/24/2015 Isabelle G Malinowski, SCAR                
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Benkert, Ashley A   15 HAWK-AD              2:14.63    2:11.80        
                  28.17     1:00.27 (32.10)     1:34.84 (34.57)     2:11.80 (36.96)
  2 Rosen, Ava B        16 HAWK-AD              2:20.53    2:15.79        
                  29.95     1:04.36 (34.41)     1:40.70 (36.34)     2:15.79 (35.09)
  3 Vitale, Miya N      15 PATS-MR              2:24.65    2:23.04        
                  30.89     1:07.08 (36.19)     1:44.36 (37.28)     2:23.04 (38.68)
  4 Dewhurst, Julia J   16 AGMV-MR              2:30.95    2:24.92        
                  31.20     1:07.28 (36.08)     1:46.46 (39.18)     2:24.92 (38.46)
  5 Gula, Mackenzie M   13 PBAC-MR              2:24.88    2:25.52        
                  29.92     1:06.83 (36.91)     1:46.93 (40.10)     2:25.52 (38.59)
  6 Beezer, Kristina G  15 MWDA-MR              2:30.11    2:30.21        
                  31.24     1:09.89 (38.65)     1:50.84 (40.95)     2:30.21 (39.37)
  7 O'Donnell, Mairead  17 HVD-MR               2:32.76    2:34.78        
                  31.25     1:09.23 (37.98)     1:51.79 (42.56)     2:34.78 (42.99)
B - Final
  9 Romano, Gabrielle   16 SCAR-NJ              2:36.68    2:38.24        
                  33.23     1:14.32 (41.09)     1:56.76 (42.44)     2:38.24 (41.48)
 10 Schwarz-Eise, Soph  15 USAM-AD              3:12.21    3:12.88        
                  39.18     1:27.72 (48.54)     2:21.31 (53.59)     3:12.88 (51.57)
 
Girls Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: R 2:07.73   1/24/2015 Isabelle G Malinowski, SCAR                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Benkert, Ashley A         15 HAWK-AD              2:13.63    2:14.63 q      
                  29.30     1:02.15 (32.85)     1:37.62 (35.47)     2:14.63 (37.01)
  2 Rosen, Ava B              16 HAWK-AD              2:17.40    2:20.53 q      
                  30.57     1:06.17 (35.60)     1:44.18 (38.01)     2:20.53 (36.35)
  3 Bubel, Val M              15 HVD-MR               2:17.57    2:23.04 q      
                  30.87     1:06.88 (36.01)     1:44.98 (38.10)     2:23.04 (38.06)
  4 Vitale, Miya N            15 PATS-MR              2:15.68    2:24.65 q      
                  32.70     1:09.93 (37.23)     1:47.52 (37.59)     2:24.65 (37.13)
  5 Gula, Mackenzie M         13 PBAC-MR              2:24.84    2:24.88 q      
                  30.20     1:06.37 (36.17)     1:46.85 (40.48)     2:24.88 (38.03)
  6 Ebner, Jess M             17 MWDA-MR              2:30.72    2:28.40 q      
                  30.62     1:07.60 (36.98)     1:47.85 (40.25)     2:28.40 (40.55)
  7 Beezer, Kristina G        15 MWDA-MR              2:31.13    2:30.11 q      
                  31.13     1:08.50 (37.37)     1:49.36 (40.86)     2:30.11 (40.75)
  8 Dewhurst, Julia J         16 AGMV-MR              2:29.12    2:30.95 q      
                  31.47     1:09.06 (37.59)     1:49.25 (40.19)     2:30.95 (41.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lemieux, Robyn B          16 HVD-MR               2:27.76    2:32.48 q      
                  32.71     1:12.51 (39.80)     1:53.21 (40.70)     2:32.48 (39.27)
 10 O'Donnell, Mairead E      17 HVD-MR               2:40.00    2:32.76 q      
                  32.16     1:09.90 (37.74)     1:51.16 (41.26)     2:32.76 (41.60)
 11 Romano, Gabrielle P       16 SCAR-NJ              2:34.75    2:36.68 q      
                  32.81     1:12.68 (39.87)     1:56.33 (43.65)     2:36.68 (40.35)
 12 Relyea, Carlie A          17 HVD-MR               3:08.88    3:03.07 q      
                  38.41     1:24.45 (46.04)     2:13.89 (49.44)     3:03.07 (49.18)
 13 Schwarz-Eise, Sophie F    15 USAM-AD                   NT    3:12.21 q      
                  39.33     1:28.43 (49.10)     2:21.01 (52.58)     3:12.21 (51.20)
 
Girls Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Records: R 2:08.89   1/28/2017 Marie T Fagan, SCAR                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Benkert, Ashley A   15 HAWK-AD              2:15.56    2:11.34        
                  27.57     1:01.15 (33.58)     1:39.85 (38.70)     2:11.34 (31.49)
  2 Mayo, Alex L        16 SYS-CT               2:20.63    2:13.21        
                  29.01     1:03.87 (34.86)     1:43.36 (39.49)     2:13.21 (29.85)
  3 Gibbons, Abigail M  17 AGMV-MR              2:21.48    2:16.07        
                  28.85     1:04.75 (35.90)     1:43.77 (39.02)     2:16.07 (32.30)
  4 Rosen, Ava B        16 HAWK-AD              2:21.61    2:16.27        
                  29.11     1:04.16 (35.05)     1:45.51 (41.35)     2:16.27 (30.76)
  5 Graham, Catherine   16 NDAC-MR              2:16.03    2:17.26        
                  28.86     1:04.41 (35.55)     1:43.92 (39.51)     2:17.26 (33.34)
  6 Caceres, Deanna R   15 Barracudas-MR        2:22.35    2:19.83        
                  28.68     1:04.49 (35.81)     1:47.68 (43.19)     2:19.83 (32.15)
  7 DiMarco, AnnaLynn   15 SPAR-MR              2:23.54    2:22.68        
                  30.50     1:08.45 (37.95)     1:48.77 (40.32)     2:22.68 (33.91)
 -- Dowlin, Katharina   16 SCAR-NJ              2:20.33         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  30.13     1:05.02 (34.89)     1:47.69 (42.67)          DQ (32.67)
B - Final
  9 Simpfenderfer, Kim  17 RFAC-MR              2:25.72    2:16.50        
                  29.25     1:02.66 (33.41)     1:44.60 (41.94)     2:16.50 (31.90)
 10 Keane, Ava K        15 SYS-CT               2:25.14    2:19.78        
                  30.82     1:07.42 (36.60)     1:49.33 (41.91)     2:19.78 (30.45)
 11 Cook, April M       16 RFAC-MR              2:26.08    2:22.71        
                  30.86     1:07.44 (36.58)     1:52.36 (44.92)     2:22.71 (30.35)
 12 Cohen, Emily Z      16 RFAC-MR              2:26.48    2:22.75        
                  30.70     1:08.62 (37.92)     1:50.19 (41.57)     2:22.75 (32.56)
 13 Armistead, Alli H   16 HAWK-AD              2:26.17    2:23.58        
                  31.07     1:08.39 (37.32)     1:51.49 (43.10)     2:23.58 (32.09)
 14 Ebner, Jess M       17 MWDA-MR              2:25.28    2:25.18        
                  30.13     1:06.79 (36.66)     1:50.53 (43.74)     2:25.18 (34.65)
 15 Swee, Hannah Z      16 SCAR-NJ              2:26.77    2:26.00        
                  31.94     1:09.87 (37.93)     1:51.67 (41.80)     2:26.00 (34.33)
 16 Isacson, Carissa J  15 SYS-CT               2:27.42    2:29.75        
                  32.41     1:10.98 (38.57)     1:56.13 (45.15)     2:29.75 (33.62)
 
Girls Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Records: R 2:08.89   1/28/2017 Marie T Fagan, SCAR                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Benkert, Ashley A         15 HAWK-AD              2:14.03    2:15.56 q      
                  27.88     1:02.39 (34.51)     1:42.96 (40.57)     2:15.56 (32.60)
  2 Graham, Catherine M       16 NDAC-MR              2:13.22    2:16.03 q      
                  28.79     1:04.14 (35.35)     1:43.05 (38.91)     2:16.03 (32.98)
  3 Dowlin, Katharina E       16 SCAR-NJ              2:18.83    2:20.33 q      
                  30.28     1:04.97 (34.69)     1:47.62 (42.65)     2:20.33 (32.71)
  4 Mayo, Alex L              16 SYS-CT               2:12.88    2:20.63 q      
                  30.52     1:06.96 (36.44)     1:48.03 (41.07)     2:20.63 (32.60)
  5 Gibbons, Abigail M        17 AGMV-MR              2:18.27    2:21.48 q      
                  30.10     1:06.71 (36.61)     1:46.20 (39.49)     2:21.48 (35.28)
  6 Rosen, Ava B              16 HAWK-AD              2:14.41    2:21.61 q      
                  29.54     1:05.48 (35.94)     1:48.90 (43.42)     2:21.61 (32.71)
  7 Caceres, Deanna R         15 Barracudas-MR        2:21.81    2:22.35 q      
                  29.45     1:05.47 (36.02)     1:50.10 (44.63)     2:22.35 (32.25)
  8 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         15 SPAR-MR              2:21.73    2:23.54 q      
                  31.57     1:09.29 (37.72)     1:48.66 (39.37)     2:23.54 (34.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Keane, Ava K              15 SYS-CT               2:28.33    2:25.14 q      
                  32.83     1:10.42 (37.59)     1:54.96 (44.54)     2:25.14 (30.18)
 10 Ebner, Jess M             17 MWDA-MR              2:22.03    2:25.28 q      
                  30.13     1:06.77 (36.64)     1:50.43 (43.66)     2:25.28 (34.85)
 11 Bubel, Val M              15 HVD-MR               2:20.62    2:25.34 q      
                  29.98     1:07.66 (37.68)     1:51.78 (44.12)     2:25.34 (33.56)
 12 Lemieux, Robyn B          16 HVD-MR               2:18.26    2:25.54 q      
                  30.57     1:08.67 (38.10)     1:52.59 (43.92)     2:25.54 (32.95)
 13 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   17 RFAC-MR              2:15.87    2:25.72 q      
                  30.97     1:06.77 (35.80)     1:51.96 (45.19)     2:25.72 (33.76)
 14 Beezer, Kristina G        15 MWDA-MR              2:27.66    2:25.80 q      
                  30.74     1:07.79 (37.05)     1:52.75 (44.96)     2:25.80 (33.05)
 15 Cook, April M             16 RFAC-MR              2:22.67    2:26.08 q      
                  31.86     1:10.10 (38.24)     1:54.83 (44.73)     2:26.08 (31.25)
 16 Armistead, Alli H         16 HAWK-AD              2:22.62    2:26.17 q      
                  31.81     1:09.20 (37.39)     1:53.36 (44.16)     2:26.17 (32.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cohen, Emily Z            16 RFAC-MR              2:24.71    2:26.48        
                  30.95     1:10.49 (39.54)     1:53.47 (42.98)     2:26.48 (33.01)
 18 Hufcut, Sam R             16 PBAC-MR              2:19.50    2:26.51        
                  30.63     1:07.21 (36.58)     1:53.66 (46.45)     2:26.51 (32.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Swee, Hannah Z            16 SCAR-NJ              2:31.56    2:26.77        
                  31.88     1:09.46 (37.58)     1:52.45 (42.99)     2:26.77 (34.32)
 20 Isacson, Carissa J        15 SYS-CT               2:32.26    2:27.42        
                  31.43     1:09.10 (37.67)     1:53.91 (44.81)     2:27.42 (33.51)
 21 Martin, Alyssa D          17 PATS-MR              2:15.22    2:28.34        
                  29.89     1:07.82 (37.93)     1:51.72 (43.90)     2:28.34 (36.62)
 22 Storrs, Mackenzie E       16 NDAC-MR              2:28.11    2:30.00        
                  32.26     1:11.38 (39.12)     1:55.81 (44.43)     2:30.00 (34.19)
 23 Clasby, Orla R            17 HAWK-AD              2:24.67    2:30.09        
                  33.43     1:12.26 (38.83)     1:55.35 (43.09)     2:30.09 (34.74)
 24 McCarroll, Alora G        15 SYS-CT               2:30.51    2:31.13        
                  34.17     1:11.33 (37.16)     1:56.15 (44.82)     2:31.13 (34.98)
 25 Dillon, Adrienne          16 SYS-CT               2:35.56    2:31.74        
                  35.44     1:12.44 (37.00)     1:57.13 (44.69)     2:31.74 (34.61)
 26 Holman, Josie M           17 PATS-MR              2:22.71    2:32.73        
                  32.25     1:10.40 (38.15)     1:57.80 (47.40)     2:32.73 (34.93)
 27 Thomas, Raina W           17 PATS-MR              2:26.49    2:33.12        
                  30.59     1:08.97 (38.38)     1:55.85 (46.88)     2:33.12 (37.27)
 28 Caceres, Marcy L          17 Barracudas-MR        2:30.66    2:33.37        
                  31.03     1:09.01 (37.98)     1:58.95 (49.94)     2:33.37 (34.42)
 29 Keberle, Cordelia R       16 SYS-CT               2:29.82    2:33.93        
                  31.07     1:10.74 (39.67)     1:58.61 (47.87)     2:33.93 (35.32)
 30 Cadematori, Sophie J      16 SYS-CT               2:45.18    2:34.58        
                  33.40     1:10.79 (37.39)     1:58.35 (47.56)     2:34.58 (36.23)
 31 Schambach, Emma J         15 SYS-CT               2:36.78    2:34.84        
                  33.90     1:11.89 (37.99)     2:00.02 (48.13)     2:34.84 (34.82)
 32 Tatusko, Tabitha G        15 PATS-MR              2:30.66    2:35.24        
                  31.78     1:14.80 (43.02)     1:59.08 (44.28)     2:35.24 (36.16)
 33 Kramer, Olivia S          15 SCAR-NJ              2:58.21    2:36.25        
                  34.45     1:10.70 (36.25)     1:58.69 (47.99)     2:36.25 (37.56)
 34 Sanford, Lauren E         16 NDAC-MR              2:33.88    2:36.40        
                  34.17     1:14.86 (40.69)     1:59.52 (44.66)     2:36.40 (36.88)
 35 Loughran, Megan R         16 HAWK-AD              2:38.13    2:36.98        
                  33.15     1:14.99 (41.84)     2:02.08 (47.09)     2:36.98 (34.90)
 36 Caceres, Olivia L         17 Barracudas-MR        2:41.95    2:38.49        
                  33.11     1:12.77 (39.66)     2:03.15 (50.38)     2:38.49 (35.34)
 37 Cordeiro, Alex I          16 HVD-MR               2:41.17    2:40.01        
                  34.95     1:17.12 (42.17)     2:04.02 (46.90)     2:40.01 (35.99)
 38 Rajkumar, Anjali          15 SCAR-NJ              2:42.10    2:41.20        
                  33.15     1:15.42 (42.27)     2:02.94 (47.52)     2:41.20 (38.26)
 39 Phillips, Maya C          15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:47.49    2:44.35        
                  34.67     1:15.36 (40.69)     2:05.68 (50.32)     2:44.35 (38.67)
 40 Kuiken, Sara A            17 USAM-AD              2:46.39    2:47.15        
                  37.35     1:18.64 (41.29)     2:10.31 (51.67)     2:47.15 (36.84)
 41 Figueroa-Manrique, Zamyr  15 PATS-MR              2:54.79    2:48.41        
                  36.61     1:19.40 (42.79)     2:10.49 (51.09)     2:48.41 (37.92)
 42 Alcantara, Antonella L    15 RFAC-MR              2:50.84    2:53.70        
                  34.76     1:18.00 (43.24)     2:16.67 (58.67)     2:53.70 (37.03)
 43 Martone, Maria G          15 PATS-MR              3:05.69    2:53.88        
                  37.72     1:22.65 (44.93)     2:16.60 (53.95)     2:53.88 (37.28)
 44 Schwarz-Eise, Sophie F    15 USAM-AD              2:57.73    2:54.79        
                  39.47     1:24.64 (45.17)     2:16.21 (51.57)     2:54.79 (38.58)
 45 Andros, Grace E           15 NDAC-MR              3:13.42    3:12.16        
                  44.24     1:32.13 (47.89)     2:29.45 (57.32)     3:12.16 (42.71)
 46 Jones, Kristen L          15 MWDA-MR              3:16.35    3:29.85        
                  45.08     1:33.21 (48.13)   2:43.78 (1:10.57)     3:29.85 (46.07)
 
Girls Senior 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Records: R 4:33.97   1/22/2016 Katelyn K Walsh, PATS -MR                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mayo, Alex L        16 SYS-CT               4:52.84    4:39.37        
                  29.66     1:03.49 (33.83)     1:40.35 (36.86)     2:15.63 (35.28)
        2:55.71 (40.08)     3:35.76 (40.05)     4:08.34 (32.58)     4:39.37 (31.03)
  2 Chenski, Emma S     14 PATS-MR              5:03.43    4:57.74        
                  30.36     1:05.75 (35.39)     1:44.81 (39.06)     2:24.58 (39.77)
        3:07.78 (43.20)     3:52.56 (44.78)     4:26.34 (33.78)     4:57.74 (31.40)
  3 Jacobson, Rory W    14 SYS-CT               5:02.03    4:59.44        
                  31.50     1:07.13 (35.63)     1:46.55 (39.42)     2:24.70 (38.15)
        3:08.08 (43.38)     3:51.13 (43.05)     4:25.74 (34.61)     4:59.44 (33.70)
  4 Trzewik-Quinn, Zof  15 HAWK-AD              4:55.76    5:00.92        
                  31.34     1:07.89 (36.55)     1:46.99 (39.10)     2:24.52 (37.53)
        3:08.17 (43.65)     3:52.36 (44.19)     4:27.42 (35.06)     5:00.92 (33.50)
  5 Corcoran, Victoria  15 DVWM-MR              5:19.27    5:04.35        
                  32.62     1:11.32 (38.70)     1:51.03 (39.71)     2:29.90 (38.87)
        3:13.60 (43.70)     3:58.42 (44.82)     4:32.26 (33.84)     5:04.35 (32.09)
  6 Bubel, Val M        15 HVD-MR               5:20.88    5:05.12        
                  30.89     1:06.23 (35.34)     1:47.91 (41.68)     2:28.95 (41.04)
        3:12.69 (43.74)     3:56.95 (44.26)     4:32.31 (35.36)     5:05.12 (32.81)
  7 Ebner, Jess M       17 MWDA-MR              5:04.68    5:05.94        
                  30.66     1:07.80 (37.14)     1:46.40 (38.60)     2:24.60 (38.20)
        3:09.65 (45.05)     3:54.33 (44.68)     4:31.03 (36.70)     5:05.94 (34.91)
  8 Barone, Erika E     14 SYS-CT               5:16.45    5:06.72        
                  33.00     1:11.43 (38.43)     1:50.10 (38.67)     2:28.02 (37.92)
        3:14.08 (46.06)     3:59.52 (45.44)     4:33.53 (34.01)     5:06.72 (33.19)
  9 Beezer, Kristina G  15 MWDA-MR              5:11.67    5:10.01        
                  31.01     1:08.61 (37.60)     1:48.38 (39.77)     2:28.19 (39.81)
        3:14.34 (46.15)     4:02.35 (48.01)     4:36.46 (34.11)     5:10.01 (33.55)
 10 Gil, Camila L       14 SCAR-NJ              5:13.78    5:12.52        
                  32.70     1:12.25 (39.55)     1:51.47 (39.22)     2:30.83 (39.36)
        3:16.25 (45.42)     4:03.45 (47.20)     4:37.81 (34.36)     5:12.52 (34.71)
 11 Storrs, Mackenzie   16 NDAC-MR              5:41.01    5:26.90        
                  32.17     1:12.36 (40.19)     1:55.33 (42.97)     2:37.85 (42.52)
        3:22.77 (44.92)     4:09.63 (46.86)     4:48.41 (38.78)     5:26.90 (38.49)
 12 Kuhn, Isabelle V    13 BB-NJ                5:45.33    5:34.06        
                  35.48     1:17.55 (42.07)     2:01.00 (43.45)     2:44.17 (43.17)
        3:30.56 (46.39)     4:17.24 (46.68)     4:56.03 (38.79)     5:34.06 (38.03)
 13 Lischinsky, Claire  13 HAWK-AD              5:50.08    5:34.07        
                  37.25     1:21.94 (44.69)     2:04.09 (42.15)     2:46.55 (42.46)
        3:31.18 (44.63)     4:17.71 (46.53)     4:56.14 (38.43)     5:34.07 (37.93)
 14 Guevara, Alexa N    13 BB-NJ                5:42.12    5:36.90        
                  32.25     1:12.45 (40.20)     1:54.89 (42.44)     2:38.94 (44.05)
        3:28.63 (49.69)     4:19.30 (50.67)     4:57.55 (38.25)     5:36.90 (39.35)
 15 Armstrong, Cassie   13 MWDA-MR              6:04.51    5:55.60        
                  37.57     1:24.63 (47.06)     2:08.29 (43.66)     2:51.87 (43.58)
        3:42.83 (50.96)     4:35.12 (52.29)     5:16.26 (41.14)     5:55.60 (39.34)
 16 Shuta, Reese M      13 MWDA-MR                   NT    6:03.92        
                  38.37     1:27.11 (48.74)     2:13.73 (46.62)     2:59.39 (45.66)
        3:52.41 (53.02)     4:45.15 (52.74)     5:24.57 (39.42)     6:03.92 (39.35)
 17 Patino, Jacqueline  13 MWDA-MR              7:00.99    6:20.47        
                  41.07     1:33.77 (52.70)     2:19.37 (45.60)     3:06.75 (47.38)
        4:03.91 (57.16)     5:00.47 (56.56)     5:40.24 (39.77)     6:20.47 (40.23)
 18 Ebner, Jamie M      13 MWDA-MR                   NT    6:26.70        
                  39.44     1:31.64 (52.20)     2:17.12 (45.48)     3:04.79 (47.67)
        3:59.79 (55.00)     4:57.57 (57.78)     5:42.43 (44.86)     6:26.70 (44.27)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 33.22   1/25/2014 Max O Sadchikov, HAWK -AD                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suchowiecki, Trent   8 HAWK-AD                36.32      35.33        
  2 Tantsyura, Joey      7 Silver Streaks-MR      39.52      39.75        
  3 Vergara, Mark        8 SPAR-MR                41.51      41.60        
  4 Preston, Alex P      8 HAWK-AD                57.41      50.69        
  5 Hooper, Adam J       7 AGMV-MR                51.53      51.50        
  6 Bacon, Jasper A      8 HAWK-AD                55.00      57.31        
  7 He, Timothy J        6 RFAC-MR                58.43    1:02.41        
  8 Wohlmuth, Liam J     6 PATS-MR              1:23.61    1:04.40        
  9 Mack, Dylan S        6 PATS-MR              1:01.13    1:06.81        
 10 Odums, Landon T      7 PATS-MR              1:06.08    1:10.56        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:15.86   1/25/2015 Daniel I Minevich, DA   -MR                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suchowiecki, Trent   8 HAWK-AD              1:29.27    1:24.76        
                  37.95     1:24.76 (46.81)                                        
  2 Tantsyura, Joey      7 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.90    1:32.51        
                  42.44     1:32.51 (50.07)                                        
  3 Bacon, Jasper A      8 HAWK-AD              2:30.00    2:11.56        
                1:02.36   2:11.56 (1:09.20)                                        
  4 Vega, Isidro R       8 RFAC-MR              1:58.12    2:13.94        
                1:03.80   2:13.94 (1:10.14)                                        
 -- Preston, Alex P      8 HAWK-AD              2:55.00         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  58.52        DQ (1:13.32)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 39.25   1/25/2014 Ben G Vitale, PATS -MR                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suchowiecki, Trent   8 HAWK-AD                43.03      43.21        
  2 Tantsyura, Joey      7 Silver Streaks-MR      47.11      47.09        
  3 Vergara, Mark        8 SPAR-MR                52.75      49.30        
  4 Preston, Alex P      8 HAWK-AD              1:30.00      57.37        
  5 Bacon, Jasper A      8 HAWK-AD              1:10.00      58.77        
  6 He, Timothy J        6 RFAC-MR              1:14.43    1:03.65        
  7 Yunga, Dylan         7 SPAR-MR              1:04.99    1:06.39        
  8 Odums, Landon T      7 PATS-MR              1:08.41    1:10.54        
  9 Hooper, Adam J       7 AGMV-MR              1:07.21    1:14.70        
 10 Mack, Dylan S        6 PATS-MR              1:05.87    1:15.45        
 -- Wohlmuth, Liam J     6 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:26.09   1/25/2015 Daniel I Minevich, DA   -MR                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suchowiecki, Trent   8 HAWK-AD              1:55.00    1:33.71        
                  44.56     1:33.71 (49.15)                                        
  2 Tantsyura, Joey      7 Silver Streaks-MR    1:51.11    1:41.38        
                  48.39     1:41.38 (52.99)                                        
  3 Vega, Isidro R       8 RFAC-MR              2:05.02    2:07.29        
                1:00.06   2:07.29 (1:07.23)                                        
 -- Preston, Alex P      8 HAWK-AD              2:56.00         DQ        
                1:00.36        DQ (1:12.70)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 45.11   1/25/2015 Daniel I Minevich, DA   -MR                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suchowiecki, Trent   8 HAWK-AD                49.86      48.36        
  2 Tantsyura, Joey      7 Silver Streaks-MR      54.24      51.95        
 -- Preston, Alex P      8 HAWK-AD              1:20.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Bacon, Jasper A      8 HAWK-AD              1:45.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:37.65   1/28/2017 Rowan X Santos, HAWK -AD                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suchowiecki, Trent   8 HAWK-AD              1:54.76    1:51.60        
                  53.84     1:51.60 (57.76)                                        
  2 Tantsyura, Joey      7 Silver Streaks-MR    1:57.11    1:56.26        
                  53.01   1:56.26 (1:03.25)                                        
  3 Vergara, Mark        8 SPAR-MR              2:10.32    2:16.10        
                1:03.09   2:16.10 (1:13.01)                                        
 -- Hooper, Adam J       7 AGMV-MR              2:15.89         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: R 39.50   1/26/2014 Max O Sadchikov, HAWK -AD                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suchowiecki, Trent   8 HAWK-AD                53.94      54.36        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:25.28   1/24/2016 Owen D Daniels, NDAC -MR                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suchowiecki, Trent   8 HAWK-AD              1:39.76    1:37.51        
                  45.35     1:37.51 (52.16)                                        
  2 Vega, Isidro R       8 RFAC-MR              2:12.96    2:23.92        
                1:07.12   2:23.92 (1:16.80)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 29.79   1/28/2012 Kyle A Staubi, NDAC                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Rowan X     10 HAWK-AD                30.12      30.08        
  2 Moody, Paul C       10 PATS-MR                31.39      31.66        
  3 Lemus, Fernando      9 SPAR-MR                35.29      34.95        
  4 Yunga, Jeff         10 SPAR-MR                40.58      35.42        
  4 Napoli, Nick J      10 HAWK-AD                35.60      35.42        
  6 Andros, Joe B       10 NDAC-MR                37.84      36.53        
  7 Barthelmes, Edward  10 PATS-MR                39.96      39.10        
  8 Kui, Barnabas Z     10 RFAC-MR                39.28      39.70        
  9 Shaw, Jaden K        9 MWDA-MR                40.46      40.26        
  9 Salamone, Caden P   10 HAWK-AD                32.76      40.26        
 11 Sheeley, Bennett D   9 HAWK-AD                38.28      42.33        
 12 Otis, Josh A        10 NDAC-MR                39.43      42.52        
 13 Dewhurst, Jesse W    9 AGMV-MR                40.96      42.70        
 14 Pandy, Kyle S        9 Silver Streaks-MR      41.50      43.23        
 15 Kui, Adam W         10 RFAC-MR                42.61      43.48        
 16 Grove, Aiden E      10 PATS-MR                42.80      45.00        
 17 Hewitt, Jack D       9 NDAC-MR                40.69      45.24        
 18 Hewitt, Peter M      9 NDAC-MR                38.15      45.28        
 19 Atwater, Luke P     10 SPAR-MR                50.24      45.48        
 20 Croutch, Tyler D     9 MWDA-MR                49.45      47.62        
 21 Menezes, Kyle C     10 HAWK-AD                45.96      47.85        
 22 Howard, Sam W        9 RFAC-MR                48.81      48.03        
 23 Yunga, Dylan         7 SPAR-MR                54.27      55.86        
 24 Stromberg, Dylan C   9 PATS-MR              1:00.65      57.22        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:04.01   1/25/2015 Henry Huang, NYSA -MR                      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olsson, Kian J      10 NDAC-MR              1:05.95    1:06.61        
                  31.19     1:06.61 (35.42)                                        
  2 Moody, Paul C       10 PATS-MR              1:10.59    1:10.51        
                  33.66     1:10.51 (36.85)                                        
  3 Santos, Rowan X     10 HAWK-AD              1:10.79    1:10.96        
                  32.65     1:10.96 (38.31)                                        
  4 Napoli, Nick J      10 HAWK-AD              1:21.67    1:20.66        
                  38.20     1:20.66 (42.46)                                        
  5 Sheeley, Bennett D   9 HAWK-AD              1:40.19    1:25.71        
                  40.48     1:25.71 (45.23)                                        
  6 Chamberlain, Nicho  10 RFAC-MR              1:28.32    1:26.14        
                  42.45     1:26.14 (43.69)                                        
  7 Kui, Barnabas Z     10 RFAC-MR              1:28.19    1:29.57        
                  41.22     1:29.57 (48.35)                                        
  8 Mooney, Jack C      10 PATS-MR                   NT    1:34.79        
                  43.74     1:34.79 (51.05)                                        
  9 Shaw, Jaden K        9 MWDA-MR              1:38.20    1:35.20        
                  45.00     1:35.20 (50.20)                                        
 10 Otis, Josh A        10 NDAC-MR              1:33.74    1:36.88        
                  44.10     1:36.88 (52.78)                                        
 11 Kui, Adam W         10 RFAC-MR              1:35.31    1:40.40        
                  47.05     1:40.40 (53.35)                                        
 12 Menezes, Kyle C     10 HAWK-AD              1:44.64    1:40.99        
                  48.34     1:40.99 (52.65)                                        
 13 Hansel, Eamon J     10 PATS-MR              1:49.87    1:41.35        
                  47.95     1:41.35 (53.40)                                        
 14 Grove, Aiden E      10 PATS-MR              1:38.06    1:42.83        
                  46.54     1:42.83 (56.29)                                        
 15 Croutch, Tyler D     9 MWDA-MR              1:23.84    1:50.09        
 16 Ragan, Eamon O       9 SPAR-MR              2:04.56    1:50.85        
 -- Howard, Sam W        9 RFAC-MR              1:51.12         DQ        
      Other
 -- Pandy, Kyle S        9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:39.11         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 34.39   1/24/2015 Steve Holan, PATS -MR                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Rowan X     10 HAWK-AD                34.73      34.52        
  2 Moody, Paul C       10 PATS-MR                35.21      35.00        
  3 Olsson, Kian J      10 NDAC-MR                40.00      38.43        
  4 Napoli, Nick J      10 HAWK-AD                43.90      42.74        
  5 Lemus, Fernando      9 SPAR-MR                43.72      43.21        
  6 Sheeley, Bennett D   9 HAWK-AD                43.64      43.94        
  7 Dewhurst, Jesse W    9 AGMV-MR                45.06      44.01        
  8 Andros, Joe B       10 NDAC-MR                48.93      46.78        
  9 Kui, Adam W         10 RFAC-MR                47.56      47.04        
 10 Shaw, Jaden K        9 MWDA-MR                46.02      47.23        
 11 Grove, Aiden E      10 PATS-MR                47.81      48.37        
 12 Barthelmes, Edward  10 PATS-MR                47.63      48.51        
 13 Salamone, Caden P   10 HAWK-AD                49.56      51.61        
 14 Hewitt, Peter M      9 NDAC-MR                49.83      51.71        
 15 Croutch, Tyler D     9 MWDA-MR                54.42      51.86        
 16 Otis, Josh A        10 NDAC-MR                50.08      52.24        
 17 Menezes, Kyle C     10 HAWK-AD                51.32      53.22        
 18 Pandy, Kyle S        9 Silver Streaks-MR      49.68      56.49        
 19 Howard, Sam W        9 RFAC-MR              1:00.54      59.46        
 20 Stromberg, Dylan C   9 PATS-MR              1:02.08    1:03.98        
 -- Atwater, Luke P     10 SPAR-MR              1:02.53         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:14.59   1/27/2013 Samuel A Marshall, HAWK -AD                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Rowan X     10 HAWK-AD              1:16.03    1:19.09        
                  37.15     1:19.09 (41.94)                                        
  2 Kui, Barnabas Z     10 RFAC-MR              1:38.09    1:30.55        
                  43.53     1:30.55 (47.02)                                        
  3 Flaherty, Sean P     9 PATS-MR              1:53.24    1:30.67        
                  43.76     1:30.67 (46.91)                                        
  4 Dewhurst, Jesse W    9 AGMV-MR              1:36.41    1:33.38        
                  45.91     1:33.38 (47.47)                                        
  5 Sheeley, Bennett D   9 HAWK-AD              1:38.74    1:34.05        
                  46.06     1:34.05 (47.99)                                        
  6 Shaw, Jaden K        9 MWDA-MR              1:40.62    1:42.71        
                  50.07     1:42.71 (52.64)                                        
  7 Otis, Josh A        10 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:45.78        
                  50.42     1:45.78 (55.36)                                        
  8 Hansel, Eamon J     10 PATS-MR                   NT    1:46.55        
                  51.86     1:46.55 (54.69)                                        
  9 Pandy, Kyle S        9 Silver Streaks-MR    2:17.11    1:49.92        
                  54.23     1:49.92 (55.69)                                        
 10 Menezes, Kyle C     10 HAWK-AD              1:53.96    1:51.58        
                  55.01     1:51.58 (56.57)                                        
 11 Gibson, William M   10 AGMV-MR              1:59.96    1:52.74        
                  54.09     1:52.74 (58.65)                                        
 12 Howard, Sam W        9 RFAC-MR              2:09.31    2:06.20        
                1:01.08   2:06.20 (1:05.12)                                        
 -- Ragan, Eamon O       9 SPAR-MR              2:28.43         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  52.46        DQ (1:00.41)                                        
 -- Mooney, Jack C      10 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  48.34          DQ (54.55)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 38.33   1/25/2015 Henry Huang, NYSA -MR                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Rowan X     10 HAWK-AD                39.19      41.49        
  2 Olsson, Kian J      10 NDAC-MR                43.49      42.80        
  3 Moody, Paul C       10 PATS-MR                44.69      47.30        
  4 Napoli, Nick J      10 HAWK-AD                47.34      49.03        
  5 Dewhurst, Jesse W    9 AGMV-MR                48.63      49.62        
  6 Barthelmes, Edward  10 PATS-MR                54.87      50.40        
  7 Gibson, William M   10 AGMV-MR                48.25      50.86        
  8 Flaherty, Sean P     9 PATS-MR                53.82      51.01        
  9 Mooney, Jack C      10 PATS-MR                51.42      51.07        
 10 Menezes, Kyle C     10 HAWK-AD                52.06      52.56        
 11 Kui, Adam W         10 RFAC-MR                55.12      54.12        
 12 Sheeley, Bennett D   9 HAWK-AD              1:02.55      54.50        
 13 Shaw, Jaden K        9 MWDA-MR                54.72      54.77        
 14 Croutch, Tyler D     9 MWDA-MR                59.13      59.26        
 15 Chamberlain, Nicho  10 RFAC-MR                53.01    1:00.58        
 16 Grove, Aiden E      10 PATS-MR                58.80    1:00.69        
 17 Hansel, Eamon J     10 PATS-MR                   NT    1:05.77        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:27.75   1/26/2013 Samuel A Marshall, HAWK -AD                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Rowan X     10 HAWK-AD              1:28.83    1:32.04        
                  43.41     1:32.04 (48.63)                                        
  2 Olsson, Kian J      10 NDAC-MR              1:40.32    1:34.89        
                  45.70     1:34.89 (49.19)                                        
  3 Moody, Paul C       10 PATS-MR              1:37.43    1:40.23        
                  46.81     1:40.23 (53.42)                                        
  4 Salamone, Caden P   10 HAWK-AD              1:38.80    1:43.19        
                  46.24     1:43.19 (56.95)                                        
  5 Yunga, Jeff         10 SPAR-MR              1:58.99    1:43.51        
                  48.88     1:43.51 (54.63)                                        
  6 Dewhurst, Jesse W    9 AGMV-MR              1:45.69    1:45.38        
                  51.39     1:45.38 (53.99)                                        
  7 Napoli, Nick J      10 HAWK-AD              1:45.81    1:48.73        
                  50.44     1:48.73 (58.29)                                        
  8 Andros, Joe B       10 NDAC-MR              1:50.11    1:49.75        
                  51.90     1:49.75 (57.85)                                        
  9 Kui, Barnabas Z     10 RFAC-MR              1:59.72    1:51.25        
                  52.42     1:51.25 (58.83)                                        
 10 Menezes, Kyle C     10 HAWK-AD              1:53.70    1:54.07        
                  53.66   1:54.07 (1:00.41)                                        
 11 Shaw, Jaden K        9 MWDA-MR              1:58.32    2:01.36        
                  55.98   2:01.36 (1:05.38)                                        
 12 Sheeley, Bennett D   9 HAWK-AD              1:59.79    2:07.35        
                1:01.19   2:07.35 (1:06.16)                                        
 13 Hewitt, Peter M      9 NDAC-MR              2:15.11    2:09.58        
                1:02.36   2:09.58 (1:07.22)                                        
 14 Grove, Aiden E      10 PATS-MR              2:09.30    2:13.81        
                1:01.48   2:13.81 (1:12.33)                                        
 15 Hewitt, Jack D       9 NDAC-MR              2:15.11    2:20.97        
 -- Atwater, Luke P     10 SPAR-MR              2:10.23         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Croutch, Tyler D     9 MWDA-MR              2:04.70         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                1:01.20        DQ (1:06.69)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: R 30.61   1/25/2015 Henry Huang, NYSA -MR                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moody, Paul C       10 PATS-MR                35.93      37.88        
  2 Flaherty, Sean P     9 PATS-MR                   NT      42.16        
  3 Kui, Barnabas Z     10 RFAC-MR                43.91      44.24        
  4 Dewhurst, Jesse W    9 AGMV-MR                46.61      49.14        
  5 Gibson, William M   10 AGMV-MR                51.04      51.56        
  6 Barthelmes, Edward  10 PATS-MR                54.08      53.48        
  7 Croutch, Tyler D     9 MWDA-MR              1:15.99      58.75        
  8 Shaw, Jaden K        9 MWDA-MR              1:03.64    1:03.59        
  9 Ragan, Eamon O       9 SPAR-MR              1:15.32    1:05.59        
 -- Pandy, Kyle S        9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.11         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:11.84   1/24/2015 Steve Holan, PATS -MR                      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salamone, Caden P   10 HAWK-AD              2:00.00    1:42.36        
                  44.39     1:42.36 (57.97)                                        
  2 Shaw, Jaden K        9 MWDA-MR              2:27.11    2:26.21        
                1:06.20   2:26.21 (1:20.01)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:14.11   1/27/2013 Samuel A Marshall, HAWK -AD                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olsson, Kian J      10 NDAC-MR              1:18.44    1:16.14        
                  34.75     1:16.14 (41.39)                                        
  2 Moody, Paul C       10 PATS-MR              1:20.32    1:19.98        
                  35.15     1:19.98 (44.83)                                        
  3 Napoli, Nick J      10 HAWK-AD              1:37.13    1:32.40        
                  43.27     1:32.40 (49.13)                                        
  4 Dewhurst, Jesse W    9 AGMV-MR              1:37.87    1:34.90        
                  43.93     1:34.90 (50.97)                                        
  5 Sheeley, Bennett D   9 HAWK-AD              1:49.06    1:41.54        
                  46.94     1:41.54 (54.60)                                        
  6 Kui, Adam W         10 RFAC-MR              1:50.18    1:43.70        
                  48.37     1:43.70 (55.33)                                        
  7 Gibson, William M   10 AGMV-MR              1:52.93    1:43.86        
                  48.07     1:43.86 (55.79)                                        
  8 Shaw, Jaden K        9 MWDA-MR              1:53.38    1:48.29        
                  51.91     1:48.29 (56.38)                                        
  9 Otis, Josh A        10 NDAC-MR              1:55.11    1:49.90        
                  49.90   1:49.90 (1:00.00)                                        
 10 Chamberlain, Nicho  10 RFAC-MR              1:52.03    1:50.17        
                  54.35     1:50.17 (55.82)                                        
 11 Croutch, Tyler D     9 MWDA-MR              2:40.99    1:51.78        
                  52.96     1:51.78 (58.82)                                        
 12 Grove, Aiden E      10 PATS-MR              1:59.63    1:56.07        
                  53.47   1:56.07 (1:02.60)                                        
 -- Pandy, Kyle S        9 Silver Streaks-MR    2:40.11         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
                1:00.34        DQ (1:12.24)                                        
 -- Howard, Sam W        9 RFAC-MR              2:25.01         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Records: R 2:39.52   1/26/2013 Samuel A Marshall, HAWK -AD                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olsson, Kian J      10 NDAC-MR              3:00.86    2:48.45        
                  33.82     1:18.23 (44.41)     2:11.21 (52.98)     2:48.45 (37.24)
  2 Moody, Paul C       10 PATS-MR              2:51.54    2:49.37        
                  37.84     1:18.60 (40.76)     2:14.05 (55.45)     2:49.37 (35.32)
  3 Yunga, Jeff         10 SPAR-MR              3:35.32    3:12.78        
                  41.99     1:29.76 (47.77)     2:27.03 (57.27)     3:12.78 (45.75)
  4 Lemus, Fernando      9 SPAR-MR              3:40.32    3:25.62        
                  45.82                             2:44.42 ( )     3:25.62 (41.20)
  5 Kui, Barnabas Z     10 RFAC-MR              3:35.01    3:27.75        
                  44.04     1:33.51 (49.47)   2:36.34 (1:02.83)     3:27.75 (51.41)
  6 Shaw, Jaden K        9 MWDA-MR              3:57.44    3:52.62        
                1:07.17     1:59.09 (51.92)   3:04.45 (1:05.36)     3:52.62 (48.17)
  7 Hewitt, Jack D       9 NDAC-MR                   NT    4:15.29        
                1:11.00     2:08.37 (57.37)   3:23.53 (1:15.16)     4:15.29 (51.76)
 -- Otis, Josh A        10 NDAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                1:00.79     2:00.40 (59.61)   3:26.97 (1:26.57)          DQ (55.95)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Records: R 2:08.73   1/27/2013 HAWKS, HAWK                                
                         P Murphy, J Richards, P Sadchikov, S Marshall     
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   2:34.34    2:31.19        
     1) Moody, Paul C 10                2) Mooney, Jack C 10              
     3) Flaherty, Sean P 9              4) Barthelmes, Edward L 10        
                  32.18     1:11.16 (38.98)     1:50.77 (39.61)     2:31.19 (40.42)
  2 Hawks Swimming Association-AD  'A'          2:19.85    2:33.20        
     1) Napoli, Nick J 10               2) Suchowiecki, Trent F 8         
     3) Sheeley, Bennett D 9            4) Santos, Rowan X 10             
                  37.37     1:15.62 (38.25)     2:02.63 (47.01)     2:33.20 (30.57)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Records: R 2:29.78   1/26/2013 HAWKS, HAWK                                
                         P Murphy, S Marshall, P Sadchikov, J Richards     
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hawks Swimming Association-AD  'A'          2:39.20    2:42.22        
     1) Suchowiecki, Trent F 8          2) Napoli, Nick J 10              
     3) Santos, Rowan X 10              4) Salamone, Caden P 10           
                  44.57     1:30.28 (45.71)     2:06.47 (36.19)     2:42.22 (35.75)
  2 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'           NT    2:59.84        
     1) Otis, Josh A 10                 2) Andros, Joe B 10               
     3) Olsson, Kian J 10               4) Hewitt, Peter M 9              
                  52.72     1:45.34 (52.62)     2:18.19 (32.85)     2:59.84 (41.65)
  3 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   3:04.44    3:13.58        
     1) Stromberg, Dylan C 9            2) Barthelmes, Edward L 10        
     3) Moody, Paul C 10                4) Grove, Aiden E 10              
                1:05.78     1:56.03 (50.25)     2:32.86 (36.83)     3:13.58 (40.72)
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 25.44   1/27/2013 Jarek T Rawl, NDAC                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Majumdar, Ryan      12 HVD-MR                 27.19      27.14        
  2 Del Rosario, Jake   11 PATS-MR                30.09      29.27        
  3 Ruiz, Nathaniel R   11 HVD-MR                 30.12      30.17        
  4 Speare, Troy D      11 NDAC-MR                29.99      30.32        
  5 Wulfmeyer, Koby D   12 HAWK-AD                29.59      30.42        
  6 Lam, Vernon J       10 Barracudas-MR          30.44      31.05        
  7 White, Ronan W      11 PATS-MR                32.14      31.46        
  8 Karadeniz, Derin M  11 RFAC-MR                32.21      32.38        
B - Final
  9 Vactor, Tariq M     11 Silver Streaks-MR      36.71      37.42        
 10 Patterson, Mathieu  11 AGMV-MR                38.21      37.83        
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 25.44   1/27/2013 Jarek T Rawl, NDAC                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Majumdar, Ryan            12 HVD-MR                 27.09      27.19 q      
  2 Wulfmeyer, Koby D         12 HAWK-AD                30.75      29.59 q      
  3 Button, Sam M             11 NDAC-MR                29.27      29.75 q      
  4 Speare, Troy D            11 NDAC-MR                28.99      29.99 q      
  5 Del Rosario, Jake C       11 PATS-MR                29.07      30.09 q      
  6 Ruiz, Nathaniel R         11 HVD-MR                 30.29      30.12 q      
  7 Gutterman, Hunter M       12 NDAC-MR                30.00      30.21 q      
  8 Lam, Vernon J             10 Barracudas-MR          31.19      30.44 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 White, Ronan W            11 PATS-MR                31.59      32.14 q      
 10 Karadeniz, Derin M        11 RFAC-MR                31.80      32.21 q      
 11 Hogan, James T            12 HVD-MR                 32.04      32.53 q      
 12 Garitta, Sam B            11 HVD-MR                 34.00      34.68 q      
 13 Shult, Keiran A           11 AGMV-MR                40.89      36.51 q      
 14 Vactor, Tariq M           11 Silver Streaks-MR      36.94      36.71 q      
 15 Stoddart Sybliss, Jonath  12 HAWK-AD                33.80      36.75 q      
 16 Van Wormer, Ben C         11 PATS-MR                36.27      36.79 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Son, Jiho L               11 HAWK-AD                38.61      37.17        
 18 Patterson, Mathieu S      11 AGMV-MR                37.94      38.21        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Somemori, Makoto          11 SPAR-MR                44.17      41.34        
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 57.78   1/26/2014 Jonathan T Nunez, PATS -MR                   
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Majumdar, Ryan      12 HVD-MR                 59.42    1:00.37        
                  28.87     1:00.37 (31.50)                                        
  2 Daniels, Owen D     11 NDAC-MR              1:01.33    1:01.42        
                  29.80     1:01.42 (31.62)                                        
  3 Minevich, Daniel I  12 UN-MR                1:04.22    1:02.15        
                  30.04     1:02.15 (32.11)                                        
  4 Huang, Eric         12 SYS-CT               1:03.25    1:03.14        
                  30.11     1:03.14 (33.03)                                        
  5 Ruiz, Nathaniel R   11 HVD-MR               1:07.25    1:06.83        
                  32.26     1:06.83 (34.57)                                        
  6 Del Rosario, Jake   11 PATS-MR              1:08.52    1:07.32        
                  31.78     1:07.32 (35.54)                                        
  7 Locitzer, Thomas B  11 PATS-MR              1:08.60    1:07.77        
                  32.92     1:07.77 (34.85)                                        
  8 Wilson, Tate E      11 HAWK-AD              1:08.22    1:07.89        
                  33.17     1:07.89 (34.72)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lam, Vernon J       10 Barracudas-MR        1:10.80    1:07.75        
                  31.78     1:07.75 (35.97)                                        
 10 White, Ronan W      11 PATS-MR              1:09.13    1:09.77        
                  33.74     1:09.77 (36.03)                                        
 11 Karadeniz, Derin M  11 RFAC-MR              1:09.59    1:09.96        
                  33.74     1:09.96 (36.22)                                        
 12 Taranto, Ethan S    11 Barracudas-MR        1:12.10    1:10.70        
                  33.60     1:10.70 (37.10)                                        
 13 Kelly, Michael J    12 AGMV-MR              1:13.85    1:13.34        
                  35.26     1:13.34 (38.08)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 57.78   1/26/2014 Jonathan T Nunez, PATS -MR                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Majumdar, Ryan            12 HVD-MR               1:00.13      59.42 q      
  2 Daniels, Owen D           11 NDAC-MR              1:02.65    1:01.33 q      
                  29.77     1:01.33 (31.56)                                        
  3 Huang, Eric               12 SYS-CT               1:03.76    1:03.25 q      
                  29.84     1:03.25 (33.41)                                        
  4 Minevich, Daniel I        12 UN-MR                1:03.00    1:04.22 q      
                  30.69     1:04.22 (33.53)                                        
  5 Alarcon, Michael L        12 SPAR-MR              1:08.99    1:06.66 q      
                  31.77     1:06.66 (34.89)                                        
  6 Button, Sam M             11 NDAC-MR              1:06.86    1:06.83 q      
                  31.66     1:06.83 (35.17)                                        
  7 Ruiz, Nathaniel R         11 HVD-MR               1:08.23    1:07.25 q      
                  32.00     1:07.25 (35.25)                                        
  8 Wilson, Tate E            11 HAWK-AD              1:07.03    1:08.22 q      
                  32.86     1:08.22 (35.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gutterman, Hunter M       12 NDAC-MR              1:15.92    1:08.23 q      
                  31.94     1:08.23 (36.29)                                        
 10 Del Rosario, Jake C       11 PATS-MR              1:06.18    1:08.52 q      
                  31.85     1:08.52 (36.67)                                        
 11 Locitzer, Thomas B        11 PATS-MR              1:09.87    1:08.60 q      
                  33.09     1:08.60 (35.51)                                        
 12 White, Ronan W            11 PATS-MR              1:08.45    1:09.13 q      
                  33.46     1:09.13 (35.67)                                        
 13 Karadeniz, Derin M        11 RFAC-MR              1:08.97    1:09.59 q      
                  33.25     1:09.59 (36.34)                                        
 14 Lam, Vernon J             10 Barracudas-MR        1:09.62    1:10.80 q      
                  33.03     1:10.80 (37.77)                                        
 15 Taranto, Ethan S          11 Barracudas-MR        1:09.73    1:12.10 q      
                  34.36     1:12.10 (37.74)                                        
 16 Hogan, James T            12 HVD-MR               1:13.27    1:12.34 q      
                  35.38     1:12.34 (36.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kelly, Michael J          12 AGMV-MR              1:18.26    1:13.85        
                  35.84     1:13.85 (38.01)                                        
 18 Webster, Matthew F         9 PBAC-MR              1:18.59    1:18.47        
                  38.30     1:18.47 (40.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Garitta, Sam B            11 HVD-MR               1:18.34    1:20.67        
                  37.24     1:20.67 (43.43)                                        
 20 Shult, Keiran A           11 AGMV-MR              1:24.89    1:21.23        
                  37.71     1:21.23 (43.52)                                        
 21 Son, Jiho L               11 HAWK-AD              1:24.60    1:21.41        
                  37.59     1:21.41 (43.82)                                        
 22 Brouder, Cavan            11 SPAR-MR              1:22.32    1:23.65        
 23 Patterson, Mathieu S      11 AGMV-MR              1:24.07    1:24.15        
                  38.86     1:24.15 (45.29)                                        
 24 Locitzer, Patrick S       11 PATS-MR              1:29.25    1:26.73        
                  40.67     1:26.73 (46.06)                                        
 25 Bacon, Griffin W          12 HAWK-AD              1:55.00    1:33.25        
                  42.04     1:33.25 (51.21)                                        
 26 Somemori, Makoto          11 SPAR-MR              1:35.32    1:35.80        
                  44.49     1:35.80 (51.31)                                        
 27 Cruz, AJ J                11 PBAC-MR              1:42.92    1:48.99        
                  52.66     1:48.99 (56.33)                                        
 -- Lemus, Enrique            11 SPAR-MR              1:13.92         DQ        
      False start
                  33.10          DQ (36.75)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 2:05.54   1/25/2014 Jonathan T Nunez, PATS -MR                 
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Young, Matthew E    12 BB-NJ                2:07.53    2:08.28        
                  30.22     1:03.37 (33.15)     1:36.41 (33.04)     2:08.28 (31.87)
  2 Minevich, Daniel I  12 UN-MR                2:16.80    2:13.21        
                  30.57     1:04.71 (34.14)     1:39.13 (34.42)     2:13.21 (34.08)
  3 Ruiz, Nathaniel R   11 HVD-MR               2:27.83    2:25.92        
                  31.18     1:08.78 (37.60)     1:49.25 (40.47)     2:25.92 (36.67)
  4 Taranto, Ethan S    11 Barracudas-MR        2:30.16    2:28.61        
                  34.21     1:13.63 (39.42)     1:51.52 (37.89)     2:28.61 (37.09)
  5 Locitzer, Thomas B  11 PATS-MR              2:33.09    2:28.95        
                  34.08     1:12.60 (38.52)     1:51.49 (38.89)     2:28.95 (37.46)
  6 Morgan, Brendan F   12 BB-NJ                2:29.16    2:29.51        
                  34.60     1:12.93 (38.33)     1:52.10 (39.17)     2:29.51 (37.41)
  7 Wilson, Tate E      11 HAWK-AD              2:30.71    2:30.92        
                  33.24     1:11.39 (38.15)     1:51.84 (40.45)     2:30.92 (39.08)
  8 Karadeniz, Derin M  11 RFAC-MR              2:33.16    2:32.00        
                  34.42     1:12.61 (38.19)     1:52.69 (40.08)     2:32.00 (39.31)
B - Final
  9 Lischinsky, Stephe  11 HAWK-AD              2:36.72    2:39.20        
                  36.03     1:18.07 (42.04)     2:00.01 (41.94)     2:39.20 (39.19)
 10 Yastion, Adam E     11 MWDA-MR              2:45.24    2:47.54        
                  38.17     1:22.45 (44.28)     2:07.00 (44.55)     2:47.54 (40.54)
 11 Bacon, Griffin W    12 HAWK-AD              3:34.59    3:41.20        
                  48.05   3:41.20 (2:53.15)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 2:05.54   1/25/2014 Jonathan T Nunez, PATS -MR                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Young, Matthew E          12 BB-NJ                2:07.76    2:07.53 q      
                  30.10     1:03.52 (33.42)     1:35.61 (32.09)     2:07.53 (31.92)
  2 Minevich, Daniel I        12 UN-MR                2:12.99    2:16.80 q      
                  31.37     1:06.47 (35.10)     1:41.92 (35.45)     2:16.80 (34.88)
  3 Ruiz, Nathaniel R         11 HVD-MR               2:25.92    2:27.83 q      
                  32.54     1:10.98 (38.44)     1:50.31 (39.33)     2:27.83 (37.52)
  4 Morgan, Brendan F         12 BB-NJ                2:30.14    2:29.16 q      
                  34.01     1:12.95 (38.94)     1:52.13 (39.18)     2:29.16 (37.03)
  5 Taranto, Ethan S          11 Barracudas-MR        2:34.76    2:30.16 q      
                  33.27     1:12.02 (38.75)     1:51.43 (39.41)     2:30.16 (38.73)
  6 Wilson, Tate E            11 HAWK-AD              2:29.30    2:30.71 q      
                  33.50     1:12.30 (38.80)     1:52.34 (40.04)     2:30.71 (38.37)
  7 Locitzer, Thomas B        11 PATS-MR              2:40.66    2:33.09 q      
                  35.30     1:14.19 (38.89)     1:54.01 (39.82)     2:33.09 (39.08)
  8 Karadeniz, Derin M        11 RFAC-MR              2:32.77    2:33.16 q      
                  34.74     1:14.00 (39.26)     1:54.25 (40.25)     2:33.16 (38.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lam, Vernon J             10 Barracudas-MR        2:38.41    2:33.58 q      
                  35.00     1:15.68 (40.68)     1:56.26 (40.58)     2:33.58 (37.32)
 10 Lischinsky, Stephen J     11 HAWK-AD              2:33.50    2:36.72 q      
                  36.06     1:17.92 (41.86)     1:59.07 (41.15)     2:36.72 (37.65)
 11 Yastion, Adam E           11 MWDA-MR              2:45.70    2:45.24 q      
                  36.83     1:20.33 (43.50)     2:04.74 (44.41)     2:45.24 (40.50)
 12 Bacon, Griffin W          12 HAWK-AD              3:31.60    3:34.59 q      
                  44.52     1:38.51 (53.99)   3:34.59 (1:56.08)                    
 -- Stoddart Sybliss, Jonath  12 HAWK-AD              3:08.35         DQ        
      Other
                  43.36     1:31.83 (48.47)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 29.41   1/24/2015 Patrick D Murphy, HAWK -AD                   
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Young, Matthew E    12 BB-NJ                  31.27      30.62        
  2 Huang, Eric         12 SYS-CT                 31.28      31.45        
  3 Young, Ethan E      12 BB-NJ                  31.44      31.78        
  4 Daniels, Owen D     11 NDAC-MR                32.98      32.25        
  5 Torticill, Will J   12 BB-NJ                  33.13      32.75        
  6 Egg, Peyton L       11 BB-NJ                  36.27      36.52        
  7 Morgan, Brendan F   12 BB-NJ                  36.64      36.65        
  8 Burns, Harrison C   11 BB-NJ                  36.86      37.18        
B - Final
  9 Button, Sam M       11 NDAC-MR                37.30      35.69        
 10 Fass, Liam G        12 Silver Streaks-MR      37.27      37.15        
 11 Chen-Suzuki, Keizo  12 NDAC-MR                38.03      37.40        
 12 Lischinsky, Stephe  11 HAWK-AD                37.06      37.51        
 13 Hogan, James T      12 HVD-MR                 37.51      37.90        
 14 Taranto, Ethan S    11 Barracudas-MR          37.38      38.90        
 15 Wulfmeyer, Koby D   12 HAWK-AD                40.14      40.89        
 16 Van Wormer, Ben C   11 PATS-MR                40.24      41.61        
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 29.41   1/24/2015 Patrick D Murphy, HAWK -AD                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Young, Matthew E          12 BB-NJ                  31.53      31.27 q      
  2 Huang, Eric               12 SYS-CT                 34.01      31.28 q      
  3 Young, Ethan E            12 BB-NJ                  31.66      31.44 q      
  4 Daniels, Owen D           11 NDAC-MR                33.11      32.98 q      
  5 Torticill, Will J         12 BB-NJ                  33.02      33.13 q      
  6 Majumdar, Ryan            12 HVD-MR                 35.65      34.39 q      
  7 Egg, Peyton L             11 BB-NJ                  35.70      36.27 q      
  8 Morgan, Brendan F         12 BB-NJ                  38.89      36.64 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lam, Vernon J             10 Barracudas-MR          35.32      36.72 q      
 10 Burns, Harrison C         11 BB-NJ                  37.97      36.86 q      
 11 Lischinsky, Stephen J     11 HAWK-AD                38.12      37.06 q      
 12 Fass, Liam G              12 Silver Streaks-MR      35.81      37.27 q      
 13 Button, Sam M             11 NDAC-MR                39.25      37.30 q      
 14 Taranto, Ethan S          11 Barracudas-MR          40.03      37.38 q      
 15 Hogan, James T            12 HVD-MR                 38.84      37.51 q      
 16 Chen-Suzuki, Keizo N      12 NDAC-MR                37.89      38.03 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wulfmeyer, Koby D         12 HAWK-AD                41.23      40.14        
                  40.14           40.14 ( )                                        
 18 Van Wormer, Ben C         11 PATS-MR                40.47      40.24        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Meddaugh, Brock W         11 NDAC-MR                38.83      41.74        
 20 Licardi, Dominic J        10 PBAC-MR                42.46      41.86        
 21 Stoddart Sybliss, Jonath  12 HAWK-AD                39.27      44.13        
 22 Son, Jiho L               11 HAWK-AD                40.95      44.52        
 23 Bacon, Griffin W          12 HAWK-AD                50.00      44.66        
 24 Locitzer, Patrick S       11 PATS-MR                49.79      44.86        
 25 Rocchio, Carver R         10 Barracudas-MR          44.08      47.67        
 26 Araujo, Thiago L          12 PATS-MR                53.32      51.10        
 27 Vactor, Tariq M           11 Silver Streaks-MR      53.48      55.16        
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:04.09   1/27/2013 Chauncey Nicholas, DA   -MR                
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Huang, Eric         12 SYS-CT               1:08.45    1:07.78        
                  32.86     1:07.78 (34.92)                                        
  2 Daniels, Owen D     11 NDAC-MR              1:10.33    1:11.49        
                  35.03     1:11.49 (36.46)                                        
  3 Del Rosario, Jake   11 PATS-MR              1:16.88    1:15.55        
                  36.28     1:15.55 (39.27)                                        
  4 Lam, Vernon J       10 Barracudas-MR        1:21.19    1:17.14        
                  37.86     1:17.14 (39.28)                                        
  5 Lischinsky, Stephe  11 HAWK-AD              1:20.43    1:21.68        
                  39.40     1:21.68 (42.28)                                        
  6 Wilson, Tate E      11 HAWK-AD              1:20.69    1:23.52        
                  41.31     1:23.52 (42.21)                                        
  7 Kelly, Michael J    12 AGMV-MR              1:27.35    1:25.05        
                  42.17     1:25.05 (42.88)                                        
  8 Van Wormer, Ben C   11 PATS-MR              1:27.14    1:25.69        
                  41.77     1:25.69 (43.92)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:04.09   1/27/2013 Chauncey Nicholas, DA   -MR                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Huang, Eric               12 SYS-CT               1:08.65    1:08.45 q      
                  32.68     1:08.45 (35.77)                                        
  2 Daniels, Owen D           11 NDAC-MR              1:11.58    1:10.33 q      
                  34.31     1:10.33 (36.02)                                        
  3 Alarcon, Michael L        12 SPAR-MR              1:18.88    1:16.26 q      
                  36.29     1:16.26 (39.97)                                        
  4 Del Rosario, Jake C       11 PATS-MR              1:15.00    1:16.88 q      
                  36.68     1:16.88 (40.20)                                        
  5 Button, Sam M             11 NDAC-MR              1:20.76    1:17.09 q      
                  37.35     1:17.09 (39.74)                                        
  6 Lischinsky, Stephen J     11 HAWK-AD              1:22.11    1:20.43 q      
                  39.02     1:20.43 (41.41)                                        
  7 Wilson, Tate E            11 HAWK-AD              1:21.73    1:20.69 q      
                  39.20     1:20.69 (41.49)                                        
  8 Lam, Vernon J             10 Barracudas-MR        1:19.80    1:21.19 q      
                  39.13     1:21.19 (42.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lemus, Enrique            11 SPAR-MR              1:23.15    1:23.43 q      
                  39.02     1:23.43 (44.41)                                        
 10 Van Wormer, Ben C         11 PATS-MR              1:29.31    1:27.14 q      
                  41.55     1:27.14 (45.59)                                        
 11 Kelly, Michael J          12 AGMV-MR              1:34.67    1:27.35 q      
                  44.19     1:27.35 (43.16)                                        
 12 Webster, Matthew F         9 PBAC-MR              1:29.41    1:29.78 q      
                  44.54     1:29.78 (45.24)                                        
 13 Son, Jiho L               11 HAWK-AD              1:30.29    1:32.27 q      
                  44.00     1:32.27 (48.27)                                        
 14 Stoddart Sybliss, Jonath  12 HAWK-AD              1:34.22    1:37.88 q      
                  46.70     1:37.88 (51.18)                                        
 15 Bacon, Griffin W          12 HAWK-AD              2:20.00    1:46.48 q      
                  49.20     1:46.48 (57.28)                                        
 16 Cruz, AJ J                11 PBAC-MR              1:57.87    2:03.56 q      
                1:02.46   2:03.56 (1:01.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Somemori, Makoto          11 SPAR-MR              1:50.32         DQ        
                  53.48          DQ (58.99)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 33.14   1/28/2012 RJ Hutton, PATS -MR                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Young, Ethan E      12 BB-NJ                  34.88      33.88        
  2 Minevich, Daniel I  12 UN-MR                  36.32      34.68        
  3 Huang, Eric         12 SYS-CT                 36.94      36.89        
  4 Chen-Suzuki, Keizo  12 NDAC-MR                37.13      37.16        
  5 Daniels, Owen D     11 NDAC-MR                37.38      37.53        
  6 Wilson, Tate E      11 HAWK-AD                39.59      39.01        
  7 Van Wormer, Ben C   11 PATS-MR                39.91      40.59        
  8 Karadeniz, Derin M  11 RFAC-MR                39.25      40.66        
B - Final
  9 Lischinsky, Stephe  11 HAWK-AD                40.65      38.91        
 10 Button, Sam M       11 NDAC-MR                41.02      40.02        
 11 Hogan, James T      12 HVD-MR                 41.45      41.39        
 12 Licardi, Dominic J  10 PBAC-MR                41.68      41.65        
 13 Vactor, Tariq M     11 Silver Streaks-MR      43.64      43.89        
 14 Yastion, Adam E     11 MWDA-MR                42.77      44.98        
 15 Burns, Harrison C   11 BB-NJ                  44.62      46.18        
 16 Speare, Troy D      11 NDAC-MR                43.30      47.82        
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 33.14   1/28/2012 RJ Hutton, PATS -MR                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Young, Ethan E            12 BB-NJ                  34.81      34.88 q      
  2 Majumdar, Ryan            12 HVD-MR                 36.09      36.32 q      
  2 Minevich, Daniel I        12 UN-MR                  35.48      36.32 q      
  4 Huang, Eric               12 SYS-CT                 36.62      36.94 q      
  5 Chen-Suzuki, Keizo N      12 NDAC-MR                42.58      37.13 q      
  6 Daniels, Owen D           11 NDAC-MR                36.87      37.38 q      
  7 Karadeniz, Derin M        11 RFAC-MR                41.46      39.25 q      
  8 Wilson, Tate E            11 HAWK-AD                39.89      39.59 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Van Wormer, Ben C         11 PATS-MR                40.84      39.91 q      
 10 Lischinsky, Stephen J     11 HAWK-AD                39.57      40.65 q      
 11 Button, Sam M             11 NDAC-MR                40.01      41.02 q      
 12 Hogan, James T            12 HVD-MR                 44.78      41.45 q      
 13 Licardi, Dominic J        10 PBAC-MR                42.43      41.68 q      
 14 Yastion, Adam E           11 MWDA-MR                44.93      42.77 q      
 15 Speare, Troy D            11 NDAC-MR                45.18      43.30 q      
 16 Vactor, Tariq M           11 Silver Streaks-MR      45.12      43.64 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Burns, Harrison C         11 BB-NJ                  45.18      44.62        
 18 Egg, Peyton L             11 BB-NJ                  50.30      46.00        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rocchio, Carver R         10 Barracudas-MR          46.00      46.53        
 20 Meddaugh, Brock W         11 NDAC-MR                46.19      46.99        
 21 Fass, Liam G              12 Silver Streaks-MR      47.15      48.01        
 22 Son, Jiho L               11 HAWK-AD                52.47      48.44        
 23 Locitzer, Patrick S       11 PATS-MR                50.81      49.01        
 24 Araujo, Thiago L          12 PATS-MR                54.88      52.37        
 -- Wulfmeyer, Koby D         12 HAWK-AD                45.79         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Bacon, Griffin W          12 HAWK-AD                55.00         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
 -- Stoddart Sybliss, Jonath  12 HAWK-AD                45.27         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:12.42   1/29/2012 RJ Hutton, PATS -MR                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Minevich, Daniel I  12 UN-MR                1:19.75    1:16.04        
                  36.04     1:16.04 (40.00)                                        
  2 Daniels, Owen D     11 NDAC-MR              1:21.08    1:20.53        
                  39.05     1:20.53 (41.48)                                        
  3 Huang, Eric         12 SYS-CT               1:22.59    1:21.63        
                  39.18     1:21.63 (42.45)                                        
  4 Majumdar, Ryan      12 HVD-MR               1:21.17    1:21.67        
                  37.39     1:21.67 (44.28)                                        
  5 Karadeniz, Derin M  11 RFAC-MR              1:26.72    1:25.96        
                  40.75     1:25.96 (45.21)                                        
  6 Van Wormer, Ben C   11 PATS-MR              1:29.03    1:26.47        
                  40.75     1:26.47 (45.72)                                        
  7 Wilson, Tate E      11 HAWK-AD              1:25.33    1:26.92        
                  41.19     1:26.92 (45.73)                                        
  8 Wulfmeyer, Koby D   12 HAWK-AD              1:27.75    1:28.54        
                  41.85     1:28.54 (46.69)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lischinsky, Stephe  11 HAWK-AD              1:31.89    1:27.98        
                  40.68     1:27.98 (47.30)                                        
 10 Locitzer, Thomas B  11 PATS-MR              1:29.90    1:29.51        
                  43.45     1:29.51 (46.06)                                        
 11 White, Ronan W      11 PATS-MR              1:31.88    1:32.35        
                  44.08     1:32.35 (48.27)                                        
 12 Ruiz, Nathaniel R   11 HVD-MR               1:37.89    1:32.82        
                  44.91     1:32.82 (47.91)                                        
 13 Vactor, Tariq M     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:41.94    1:42.63        
                  49.43     1:42.63 (53.20)                                        
 14 Taranto, Ethan S    11 Barracudas-MR        1:43.76    1:43.79        
                  48.51     1:43.79 (55.28)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:12.42   1/29/2012 RJ Hutton, PATS -MR                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Minevich, Daniel I        12 UN-MR                1:19.10    1:19.75 q      
                  37.77     1:19.75 (41.98)                                        
  2 Daniels, Owen D           11 NDAC-MR              1:21.07    1:21.08 q      
                  38.82     1:21.08 (42.26)                                        
  3 Majumdar, Ryan            12 HVD-MR               1:23.90    1:21.17 q      
                  37.55     1:21.17 (43.62)                                        
  4 Huang, Eric               12 SYS-CT               1:22.92    1:22.59 q      
                  38.92     1:22.59 (43.67)                                        
  5 Wilson, Tate E            11 HAWK-AD              1:25.33    1:25.33 q      
                  39.76     1:25.33 (45.57)                                        
  6 Karadeniz, Derin M        11 RFAC-MR              1:29.77    1:26.72 q      
                  40.91     1:26.72 (45.81)                                        
  7 Wulfmeyer, Koby D         12 HAWK-AD              1:50.00    1:27.75 q      
                  40.76     1:27.75 (46.99)                                        
  8 Van Wormer, Ben C         11 PATS-MR              1:27.65    1:29.03 q      
                  41.27     1:29.03 (47.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Locitzer, Thomas B        11 PATS-MR              1:29.49    1:29.90 q      
                  43.51     1:29.90 (46.39)                                        
 10 White, Ronan W            11 PATS-MR              1:30.99    1:31.88 q      
                  43.24     1:31.88 (48.64)                                        
 11 Lischinsky, Stephen J     11 HAWK-AD              1:29.51    1:31.89 q      
                  42.19     1:31.89 (49.70)                                        
 12 Ruiz, Nathaniel R         11 HVD-MR               1:36.71    1:37.89 q      
                  48.10     1:37.89 (49.79)                                        
 13 Vactor, Tariq M           11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:46.09    1:41.94 q      
                  47.47     1:41.94 (54.47)                                        
 14 Taranto, Ethan S          11 Barracudas-MR        1:40.07    1:43.76 q      
                  48.44     1:43.76 (55.32)                                        
 15 Locitzer, Patrick S       11 PATS-MR              1:44.27    1:47.16 q      
                  52.46     1:47.16 (54.70)                                        
 16 Brouder, Cavan            11 SPAR-MR              1:50.23    1:47.73 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Patterson, Mathieu S      11 AGMV-MR              2:03.89         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  56.31        DQ (1:05.20)                                        
 -- Shult, Keiran A           11 AGMV-MR              2:04.89         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
                  56.37        DQ (1:07.53)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: R 27.27   1/24/2016 Gio M Rizzo, PATS -MR                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Minevich, Daniel I  12 UN-MR                  33.56      31.69        
  2 Speare, Troy D      11 NDAC-MR                32.33      31.88        
  3 Locitzer, Thomas B  11 PATS-MR                34.34      34.02        
  4 Taranto, Ethan S    11 Barracudas-MR          38.99      38.47        
  5 Lischinsky, Stephe  11 HAWK-AD                39.97      39.84        
  6 Vactor, Tariq M     11 Silver Streaks-MR      47.70      50.44        
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: R 27.27   1/24/2016 Gio M Rizzo, PATS -MR                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Speare, Troy D            11 NDAC-MR                31.87      32.33 q      
  2 Minevich, Daniel I        12 UN-MR                  32.96      33.56 q      
  3 Gutterman, Hunter M       12 NDAC-MR                37.28      33.95 q      
  4 Locitzer, Thomas B        11 PATS-MR                33.33      34.34 q      
  5 Lemus, Enrique            11 SPAR-MR                36.92      35.48 q      
  6 Hogan, James T            12 HVD-MR                 44.77      36.49 q      
  7 Alarcon, Michael L        12 SPAR-MR                40.32      38.32 q      
  8 Taranto, Ethan S          11 Barracudas-MR          37.63      38.99 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lischinsky, Stephen J     11 HAWK-AD                42.30      39.97 q      
 10 Garitta, Sam B            11 HVD-MR                 42.95      44.26 q      
 11 Webster, Matthew F         9 PBAC-MR                42.47      44.28 q      
 12 Stoddart Sybliss, Jonath  12 HAWK-AD                44.76      44.69 q      
 13 Vactor, Tariq M           11 Silver Streaks-MR      58.11      47.70 q      
 14 Locitzer, Patrick S       11 PATS-MR                46.86      48.66 q      
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:02.99   1/23/2016 Gio M Rizzo, PATS -MR                      
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Young, Matthew E    12 BB-NJ                1:08.29    1:07.90        
                  32.58     1:07.90 (35.32)                                        
  2 Young, Ethan E      12 BB-NJ                1:09.91    1:09.81        
                  31.98     1:09.81 (37.83)                                        
  3 Torticill, Will J   12 BB-NJ                1:10.98    1:10.95        
                  33.47     1:10.95 (37.48)                                        
  4 Locitzer, Thomas B  11 PATS-MR              1:23.05    1:20.23        
                  36.64     1:20.23 (43.59)                                        
  5 Speare, Troy D      11 NDAC-MR              1:24.10    1:25.52        
                  38.09     1:25.52 (47.43)                                        
  6 Taranto, Ethan S    11 Barracudas-MR        1:28.63    1:27.67        
                  40.95     1:27.67 (46.72)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:02.99   1/23/2016 Gio M Rizzo, PATS -MR                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Young, Matthew E          12 BB-NJ                1:05.57    1:08.29 q      
                  31.75     1:08.29 (36.54)                                        
  2 Young, Ethan E            12 BB-NJ                1:11.49    1:09.91 q      
                  32.91     1:09.91 (37.00)                                        
  3 Torticill, Will J         12 BB-NJ                1:17.48    1:10.98 q      
                  32.68     1:10.98 (38.30)                                        
  4 Locitzer, Thomas B        11 PATS-MR              1:19.39    1:23.05 q      
                  40.12     1:23.05 (42.93)                                        
  5 Speare, Troy D            11 NDAC-MR              1:25.96    1:24.10 q      
                  38.10     1:24.10 (46.00)                                        
  6 Lam, Vernon J             10 Barracudas-MR        1:25.46    1:26.64 q      
                  39.26     1:26.64 (47.38)                                        
  7 Taranto, Ethan S          11 Barracudas-MR        1:20.63    1:28.63 q      
                  40.68     1:28.63 (47.95)                                        
 -- Burns, Harrison C         11 BB-NJ                1:43.22         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  44.57          DQ (55.15)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:03.98   1/28/2017 Finn J Quested, PATS -MR                   
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Torticill, Will J   12 BB-NJ                1:09.04    1:08.19        
                  31.73     1:08.19 (36.46)                                        
  2 Daniels, Owen D     11 NDAC-MR              1:10.95    1:08.65        
                  32.10     1:08.65 (36.55)                                        
  3 Minevich, Daniel I  12 UN-MR                1:11.53    1:09.05        
                  33.42     1:09.05 (35.63)                                        
  4 Huang, Eric         12 SYS-CT               1:11.35    1:10.44        
                  32.23     1:10.44 (38.21)                                        
  5 Chen-Suzuki, Keizo  12 NDAC-MR              1:14.68    1:13.75        
                  34.15     1:13.75 (39.60)                                        
  6 Button, Sam M       11 NDAC-MR              1:17.83    1:16.05        
                  35.12     1:16.05 (40.93)                                        
  7 Wulfmeyer, Koby D   12 HAWK-AD              1:19.08    1:17.00        
                  36.17     1:17.00 (40.83)                                        
  8 Ruiz, Nathaniel R   11 HVD-MR               1:16.03    1:17.71        
                  35.51     1:17.71 (42.20)                                        
B - Final
  9 Locitzer, Thomas B  11 PATS-MR              1:19.48    1:16.76        
                  36.07     1:16.76 (40.69)                                        
 10 Wilson, Tate E      11 HAWK-AD              1:20.46    1:17.72        
                  36.82     1:17.72 (40.90)                                        
 11 Karadeniz, Derin M  11 RFAC-MR              1:19.51    1:18.87        
                  37.70     1:18.87 (41.17)                                        
 12 Morgan, Brendan F   12 BB-NJ                1:22.00    1:20.96        
                  37.02     1:20.96 (43.94)                                        
 13 Egg, Peyton L       11 BB-NJ                1:26.06    1:21.19        
                  36.42     1:21.19 (44.77)                                        
 14 Speare, Troy D      11 NDAC-MR              1:19.93    1:21.82        
                  37.19     1:21.82 (44.63)                                        
 15 Van Wormer, Ben C   11 PATS-MR              1:23.34    1:24.14        
                  39.32     1:24.14 (44.82)                                        
 16 Fass, Liam G        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.59    1:28.55        
                  38.30     1:28.55 (50.25)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:03.98   1/28/2017 Finn J Quested, PATS -MR                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Torticill, Will J         12 BB-NJ                1:11.83    1:09.04 q      
                  31.99     1:09.04 (37.05)                                        
  2 Daniels, Owen D           11 NDAC-MR              1:13.27    1:10.95 q      
                  33.98     1:10.95 (36.97)                                        
  3 Huang, Eric               12 SYS-CT               1:18.90    1:11.35 q      
                  33.49     1:11.35 (37.86)                                        
  4 Minevich, Daniel I        12 UN-MR                1:12.60    1:11.53 q      
                  34.67     1:11.53 (36.86)                                        
  5 Majumdar, Ryan            12 HVD-MR               1:17.88    1:11.70 q      
                  33.63     1:11.70 (38.07)                                        
  6 Chen-Suzuki, Keizo N      12 NDAC-MR              1:17.03    1:14.68 q      
                  34.47     1:14.68 (40.21)                                        
  7 Ruiz, Nathaniel R         11 HVD-MR               1:20.67    1:16.03 q      
                  34.60     1:16.03 (41.43)                                        
  8 Button, Sam M             11 NDAC-MR              1:19.80    1:17.83 q      
                  36.59     1:17.83 (41.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wulfmeyer, Koby D         12 HAWK-AD              1:21.41    1:19.08 q      
                  38.17     1:19.08 (40.91)                                        
 10 Locitzer, Thomas B        11 PATS-MR              1:19.63    1:19.48 q      
                  37.64     1:19.48 (41.84)                                        
 11 Karadeniz, Derin M        11 RFAC-MR              1:21.76    1:19.51 q      
                  39.55     1:19.51 (39.96)                                        
 12 Speare, Troy D            11 NDAC-MR              1:18.93    1:19.93 q      
                  36.32     1:19.93 (43.61)                                        
 13 Hogan, James T            12 HVD-MR               1:23.32    1:20.16 q      
                  38.19     1:20.16 (41.97)                                        
 14 Wilson, Tate E            11 HAWK-AD              1:20.75    1:20.46 q      
                  39.09     1:20.46 (41.37)                                        
 15 Morgan, Brendan F         12 BB-NJ                1:25.98    1:22.00 q      
                  37.82     1:22.00 (44.18)                                        
 16 Van Wormer, Ben C         11 PATS-MR              1:27.69    1:23.34 q      
                  38.78     1:23.34 (44.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Egg, Peyton L             11 BB-NJ                1:31.12    1:26.06        
                  39.19     1:26.06 (46.87)                                        
 18 Fass, Liam G              12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.69    1:26.59        
                  37.03     1:26.59 (49.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rocchio, Carver R         10 Barracudas-MR        1:28.17    1:33.82        
                  44.20     1:33.82 (49.62)                                        
 20 Meddaugh, Brock W         11 NDAC-MR              1:29.22    1:34.35        
                  44.05     1:34.35 (50.30)                                        
 21 Son, Jiho L               11 HAWK-AD              1:39.04    1:35.26        
                  42.40     1:35.26 (52.86)                                        
 22 Vactor, Tariq M           11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:39.88    1:37.91        
                  46.66     1:37.91 (51.25)                                        
 -- Araujo, Thiago L          12 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
 -- Locitzer, Patrick S       11 PATS-MR              1:37.59         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  46.79          DQ (50.73)                                        
 -- Yastion, Adam E           11 MWDA-MR              1:31.32         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  40.74          DQ (46.21)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Records: R 2:19.86   1/27/2017 Finn J Quested, PATS -MR                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Minevich, Daniel I  12 UN-MR                2:28.79    2:28.35        
                  32.90     1:12.04 (39.14)     1:53.84 (41.80)     2:28.35 (34.51)
  2 Ruiz, Nathaniel R   11 HVD-MR               2:58.26    2:48.40        
                  38.07     1:19.93 (41.86)     2:11.19 (51.26)     2:48.40 (37.21)
  3 Morgan, Brendan F   12 BB-NJ                3:03.30    2:53.93        
                  39.56     1:23.53 (43.97)     2:17.56 (54.03)     2:53.93 (36.37)
  4 Egg, Peyton L       11 BB-NJ                3:32.88    3:02.42        
                  39.78     1:27.35 (47.57)     2:24.24 (56.89)     3:02.42 (38.18)
  5 Yastion, Adam E     11 MWDA-MR              3:10.99    3:05.19        
                  43.71     1:28.00 (44.29)     2:26.32 (58.32)     3:05.19 (38.87)
 -- Araujo, Thiago L    12 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                1:53.50   2:55.96 (1:02.46)          DQ (50.39)                    
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 23.77   1/26/2014 Joshua L Zock, VAC                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Headley, Tyler J    14 SCAR-NJ                23.15      22.91R       
  2 Foster, Hethon A    14 UN-CT                  23.54      22.99        
  3 Saunders, Brady T   14 HAWK-AD                24.92      24.16        
  4 Tirch, Patrick M    13 HVD-MR                 25.96      25.48        
  5 Cohen, Aiden G      14 SYS-CT                 25.96      25.61        
  6 Wilson, Edmund      13 NDAC-MR                25.71      25.84        
  7 Taranto, John T     14 Barracudas-MR          26.24      25.91        
  8 Zimouski, Theo      14 Barracudas-MR          25.61      27.38        
B - Final
  9 Thomas, Dylan J     13 PATS-MR                26.39      25.70        
 10 Abramson, Jesse A   13 AGMV-MR                27.24      26.84        
 11 Lekaj, Chris        13 HAWK-AD                28.11      27.61        
 12 Caceres, Lance A    13 Barracudas-MR          27.45      27.64        
 13 Kukreti, Satvik     14 RFAC-MR                26.93      28.00        
 14 Abbruzzese, Matthe  13 RFAC-MR                28.18      28.12        
 15 Dewhurst, Joey M    14 AGMV-MR                28.07      28.28        
 16 Sadchikov, Max O    13 MDST-AD                28.21      28.71        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 23.77   1/26/2014 Joshua L Zock, VAC                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Headley, Tyler J          14 SCAR-NJ                23.45      23.15Rq      
  2 Foster, Hethon A          14 UN-CT                  23.21      23.54 q      
  3 Saunders, Brady T         14 HAWK-AD                24.11      24.92 q      
  4 Zimouski, Theo            14 Barracudas-MR          25.41      25.61 q      
  5 Wilson, Edmund            13 NDAC-MR                26.67      25.71 q      
  6 Cohen, Aiden G            14 SYS-CT                 26.73      25.96 q      
  6 Tirch, Patrick M          13 HVD-MR                 25.59      25.96 q      
  8 Taranto, John T           14 Barracudas-MR          25.89      26.24 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Herbert, Owain G          14 NDAC-MR                   NT      26.34 q      
 10 Thomas, Dylan J           13 PATS-MR                25.81      26.39 q      
 11 Kukreti, Satvik           14 RFAC-MR                27.03      26.93 q      
 12 Scholz, Michael G         14 Silver Streaks-MR      27.66      27.05 q      
 13 Abramson, Jesse A         13 AGMV-MR                27.52      27.24 q      
 14 Nieves, Eddie             13 DVWM-MR                27.84      27.44 q      
 15 Caceres, Lance A          13 Barracudas-MR          27.95      27.45 q      
 16 Dewhurst, Joey M          14 AGMV-MR                28.52      28.07 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lekaj, Chris              13 HAWK-AD                27.52      28.11        
 18 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     13 RFAC-MR                27.26      28.18        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sadchikov, Max O          13 MDST-AD                28.18      28.21        
 20 Espinosa, Lucas M         13 SYS-CT                 28.98      28.32        
 21 Oakes, Tomek J            13 PBAC-MR                28.06      28.80        
 22 Moscoso, David A          14 PATS-MR                27.42      29.20        
 23 Todorov, Alexander        13 PATS-MR                28.73      29.21        
 24 Elmassalemah, Iad K       14 NDAC-MR                29.39      29.39        
 25 Garg, Vatsal              13 SCAR-NJ                28.60      29.47        
 26 Mayo, Sam C               13 SYS-CT                 30.30      29.61        
 27 Manning, Jake R           14 DVWM-MR                32.08      29.66        
 28 Lacina, Jason P           13 AGMV-MR                30.43      29.69        
 29 Nugra, Dennis M           14 SPAR-MR                31.57      29.77        
 30 Pizzarello, Ben J         14 HAWK-AD                30.00      29.99        
 31 Quinde, Nick              13 SPAR-MR                30.35      30.31        
 32 Hansen, Alex K            13 SYS-CT                 31.35      30.43        
 33 Enrique, Jacob            13 SPAR-MR                32.32      31.67        
 34 Blazek, Jackson M         13 NDAC-MR                32.32      31.93        
 35 Lewis, Zach J             13 MWDA-MR                35.77      33.47        
 36 Sonakya, Rohan S          13 MWDA-MR                47.38      36.52        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 51.84   1/29/2012 Trevor A Attile, RFAC -MR                    
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Foster, Hethon A    14 UN-CT                  50.84      50.14R       
                  24.46       50.14 (25.68)                                        
  2 Smith, Sebastian L  14 PATS-MR                52.42      51.41        
                  24.83       51.41 (26.58)                                        
  3 Saunders, Brady T   14 HAWK-AD                53.57      52.66        
                  25.10       52.66 (27.56)                                        
  4 Quested, Finn J     14 PATS-MR                54.46      52.71        
                  25.47       52.71 (27.24)                                        
  5 Holan, Steve        14 PATS-MR                54.47      53.93        
                  25.91       53.93 (28.02)                                        
  6 Tirch, Patrick M    13 HVD-MR                 56.43      55.04        
                  26.61       55.04 (28.43)                                        
  7 Starkey, JD D       14 UN-CT                  55.65      55.10        
                  26.50       55.10 (28.60)                                        
  8 Herbert, Owain G    14 NDAC-MR                56.16      56.96        
                  27.12       56.96 (29.84)                                        
B - Final
  9 Thomas, Dylan J     13 PATS-MR                57.57      56.24        
                  26.84       56.24 (29.40)                                        
 10 Huang, Evan         13 SYS-CT                 57.02      56.95        
                  27.61       56.95 (29.34)                                        
 11 Abramson, Jesse A   13 AGMV-MR                57.65      57.05        
                  27.17       57.05 (29.88)                                        
 12 Cohen, Aiden G      14 SYS-CT                 57.42      57.26        
                  28.00       57.26 (29.26)                                        
 13 Wilson, Edmund      13 NDAC-MR                57.07      57.63        
                  27.64       57.63 (29.99)                                        
 14 Swee, Lucas Z       13 SCAR-NJ                59.78      59.05        
                  28.29       59.05 (30.76)                                        
 15 Caceres, Lance A    13 Barracudas-MR        1:00.44      59.58        
                  28.41       59.58 (31.17)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 51.84   1/29/2012 Trevor A Attile, RFAC -MR                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Foster, Hethon A          14 UN-CT                  50.93      50.84Rq      
                  24.41       50.84 (26.43)                                        
  2 Smith, Sebastian L        14 PATS-MR                52.71      52.42 q      
                  25.26       52.42 (27.16)                                        
  3 Saunders, Brady T         14 HAWK-AD                53.71      53.57 q      
                  25.21       53.57 (28.36)                                        
  4 Quested, Finn J           14 PATS-MR                54.77      54.46 q      
                  26.27       54.46 (28.19)                                        
  5 Holan, Steve              14 PATS-MR                52.79      54.47 q      
                  26.98       54.47 (27.49)                                        
  6 Starkey, JD D             14 UN-CT                  56.20      55.65 q      
                  27.02       55.65 (28.63)                                        
  7 Herbert, Owain G          14 NDAC-MR                55.89      56.16 q      
                  26.88       56.16 (29.28)                                        
  8 Tirch, Patrick M          13 HVD-MR                 55.77      56.43 q      
                  27.25       56.43 (29.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Huang, Evan               13 SYS-CT                 57.41      57.02 q      
                  27.74       57.02 (29.28)                                        
 10 Lemus, Leonardo           13 SPAR-MR              1:01.61      57.06 q      
                  27.31       57.06 (29.75)                                        
 11 Wilson, Edmund            13 NDAC-MR                58.69      57.07 q      
                  27.48       57.07 (29.59)                                        
 12 Cohen, Aiden G            14 SYS-CT                 58.77      57.42 q      
                  27.69       57.42 (29.73)                                        
 13 Thomas, Dylan J           13 PATS-MR                55.73      57.57 q      
                  27.46       57.57 (30.11)                                        
 14 Abramson, Jesse A         13 AGMV-MR              1:00.08      57.65 q      
                  28.03       57.65 (29.62)                                        
 15 Zimouski, Theo            14 Barracudas-MR          56.23      58.01 q      
                  27.58       58.01 (30.43)                                        
 16 Scholz, Michael G         14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.23      59.46 q      
                  28.42       59.46 (31.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Swee, Lucas Z             13 SCAR-NJ              1:01.28      59.78        
                  28.83       59.78 (30.95)                                        
 18 Caceres, Lance A          13 Barracudas-MR        1:04.10    1:00.44        
                  29.00     1:00.44 (31.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Taranto, John T           14 Barracudas-MR          56.55    1:00.61        
                  28.32     1:00.61 (32.29)                                        
 20 Kukreti, Satvik           14 RFAC-MR              1:01.26    1:00.65        
                  28.25     1:00.65 (32.40)                                        
 21 Kassian, Andrew           13 HAWK-AD              1:03.43    1:00.82        
                  28.96     1:00.82 (31.86)                                        
 22 Lekaj, Chris              13 HAWK-AD              1:00.22    1:00.95        
                  29.14     1:00.95 (31.81)                                        
 23 Gould, Joey M             13 SYS-CT               1:06.36    1:01.02        
                  29.82     1:01.02 (31.20)                                        
 24 Ma, Kevin W               14 PATS-MR              1:02.18    1:01.41        
                  28.95     1:01.41 (32.46)                                        
 25 Dewhurst, Joey M          14 AGMV-MR              1:02.79    1:01.75        
                  29.27     1:01.75 (32.48)                                        
 26 Espinosa, Lucas M         13 SYS-CT               1:03.07    1:01.96        
                  30.27     1:01.96 (31.69)                                        
 27 Nieves, Eddie             13 DVWM-MR                   NT    1:03.33        
                  29.68     1:03.33 (33.65)                                        
 28 Moscoso, David A          14 PATS-MR              1:01.39    1:03.99        
                  29.76     1:03.99 (34.23)                                        
 29 Garg, Vatsal              13 SCAR-NJ              1:05.69    1:04.08        
                  30.10     1:04.08 (33.98)                                        
 30 Pizzarello, Ben J         14 HAWK-AD              1:08.44    1:04.63        
                  31.17     1:04.63 (33.46)                                        
 31 Manning, Jake R           14 DVWM-MR              1:06.64    1:05.88        
                  31.05     1:05.88 (34.83)                                        
 32 Todorov, Alexander        13 PATS-MR              1:07.05    1:06.16        
                  31.96     1:06.16 (34.20)                                        
 33 Hansen, Alex K            13 SYS-CT               1:08.52    1:06.49        
                  31.62     1:06.49 (34.87)                                        
 34 Lacina, Jason P           13 AGMV-MR              1:07.49    1:07.55        
 35 Quinde, Nick              13 SPAR-MR              1:08.23    1:07.85        
                  32.37     1:07.85 (35.48)                                        
 36 Nugra, Dennis M           14 SPAR-MR              1:10.92    1:08.34        
                  31.03     1:08.34 (37.31)                                        
 37 Blazek, Jackson M         13 NDAC-MR              1:10.00    1:10.63        
                  33.88     1:10.63 (36.75)                                        
 38 Enrique, Jacob            13 SPAR-MR              1:09.29    1:14.62        
                  33.57     1:14.62 (41.05)                                        
 39 Lewis, Zach J             13 MWDA-MR              1:18.23    1:14.96        
                  36.12     1:14.96 (38.84)                                        
 40 Sonakya, Rohan S          13 MWDA-MR              1:59.22    1:25.43        
                  42.65     1:25.43 (42.78)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:51.32   1/28/2017 Damian Baranowski, AG   -MR                
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Saunders, Brady T   14 HAWK-AD              1:59.61    1:55.02        
                  25.57       53.93 (28.36)     1:24.29 (30.36)     1:55.02 (30.73)
  2 Quested, Finn J     14 PATS-MR              2:02.83    1:56.42        
                  26.57       56.45 (29.88)     1:26.16 (29.71)     1:56.42 (30.26)
  3 Starkey, JD D       14 UN-CT                1:59.08    2:00.31        
                  26.47       55.64 (29.17)     1:27.29 (31.65)     2:00.31 (33.02)
  4 Huang, Evan         13 SYS-CT               2:05.16    2:05.75        
                  29.33     1:01.41 (32.08)     1:33.78 (32.37)     2:05.75 (31.97)
  5 Cohen, Aiden G      14 SYS-CT               2:04.88    2:06.20        
                  28.31     1:00.80 (32.49)     1:34.26 (33.46)     2:06.20 (31.94)
  6 Wilson, Edmund      13 NDAC-MR              2:08.92    2:07.60        
                  28.51     1:00.75 (32.24)     1:34.48 (33.73)     2:07.60 (33.12)
  7 Herbert, Owain G    14 NDAC-MR              2:03.51    2:10.30        
                  29.40     1:02.35 (32.95)     1:36.58 (34.23)     2:10.30 (33.72)
  8 Scholz, Michael G   14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:10.23    2:11.28        
                  29.19     1:02.38 (33.19)     1:36.95 (34.57)     2:11.28 (34.33)
B - Final
  9 Taranto, John T     14 Barracudas-MR        2:14.30    2:08.72        
                  28.05     1:00.52 (32.47)     1:34.69 (34.17)     2:08.72 (34.03)
 10 Clyde, Miles M      13 HVD-MR               2:19.82    2:12.64        
                  30.10     1:03.85 (33.75)     1:38.65 (34.80)     2:12.64 (33.99)
 11 Mayo, Sam C         13 SYS-CT               2:15.18    2:16.07        
                  30.73     1:05.34 (34.61)     1:41.30 (35.96)     2:16.07 (34.77)
 12 Kukreti, Satvik     14 RFAC-MR              2:14.68    2:16.76        
                  30.75     1:05.18 (34.43)     1:41.09 (35.91)     2:16.76 (35.67)
 13 Espinosa, Lucas M   13 SYS-CT               2:19.80    2:18.55        
                  31.29     1:06.90 (35.61)     1:43.54 (36.64)     2:18.55 (35.01)
 14 Todorov, Alexander  13 PATS-MR              2:26.13    2:21.95        
                  31.10     1:07.45 (36.35)     1:44.76 (37.31)     2:21.95 (37.19)
 15 Hansen, Alex K      13 SYS-CT               2:24.89    2:29.06        
                  33.18     1:11.41 (38.23)     1:50.83 (39.42)     2:29.06 (38.23)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:51.32   1/28/2017 Damian Baranowski, AG   -MR                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Starkey, JD D             14 UN-CT                1:58.30    1:59.08 q      
                  27.06       57.36 (30.30)     1:28.78 (31.42)     1:59.08 (30.30)
  2 Saunders, Brady T         14 HAWK-AD              1:57.29    1:59.61 q      
                  26.31       56.12 (29.81)     1:27.93 (31.81)     1:59.61 (31.68)
  3 Quested, Finn J           14 PATS-MR              1:57.82    2:02.83 q      
                  27.81       59.58 (31.77)     1:31.15 (31.57)     2:02.83 (31.68)
  4 Herbert, Owain G          14 NDAC-MR              2:02.08    2:03.51 q      
                  28.28     1:00.13 (31.85)     1:32.77 (32.64)     2:03.51 (30.74)
  5 Cohen, Aiden G            14 SYS-CT               2:12.44    2:04.88 q      
                  28.17     1:00.77 (32.60)     1:33.37 (32.60)     2:04.88 (31.51)
  6 Huang, Evan               13 SYS-CT               2:07.20    2:05.16 q      
                  29.48     1:00.95 (31.47)     1:33.27 (32.32)     2:05.16 (31.89)
  7 Wilson, Edmund            13 NDAC-MR              2:08.17    2:08.92 q      
                  28.43     1:01.12 (32.69)     1:35.47 (34.35)     2:08.92 (33.45)
  8 Scholz, Michael G         14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:11.55    2:10.23 q      
                  28.74     1:01.68 (32.94)     1:36.10 (34.42)     2:10.23 (34.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Taranto, John T           14 Barracudas-MR        2:06.84    2:14.30 q      
                  28.61     1:02.61 (34.00)     1:39.01 (36.40)     2:14.30 (35.29)
 10 Kukreti, Satvik           14 RFAC-MR              2:15.10    2:14.68 q      
                  30.35     1:04.46 (34.11)     1:40.04 (35.58)     2:14.68 (34.64)
 11 Mayo, Sam C               13 SYS-CT               2:19.08    2:15.18 q      
                  31.03     1:05.39 (34.36)     1:40.59 (35.20)     2:15.18 (34.59)
 12 Espinosa, Lucas M         13 SYS-CT               2:25.45    2:19.80 q      
                  31.70                             2:19.84 ( )         2:19.80 ( )
 13 Clyde, Miles M            13 HVD-MR               2:15.16    2:19.82 q      
                  31.22     1:06.17 (34.95)     1:43.61 (37.44)     2:19.82 (36.21)
 14 Hansen, Alex K            13 SYS-CT               2:33.03    2:24.89 q      
                  32.58     1:09.49 (36.91)     1:47.30 (37.81)     2:24.89 (37.59)
 15 Todorov, Alexander        13 PATS-MR              2:30.10    2:26.13 q      
                  32.05     1:09.70 (37.65)     1:48.57 (38.87)     2:26.13 (37.56)
 16 De Munck, Victor M        14 HAWK-AD              3:46.30    2:26.45 q      
                  31.71     1:08.58 (36.87)     1:48.38 (39.80)     2:26.45 (38.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Aman, Kiran               13 BB-NJ                2:36.55    2:32.92        
                  32.99     1:10.96 (37.97)     1:52.26 (41.30)     2:32.92 (40.66)
 18 Elmassalemah, Iad K       14 NDAC-MR              2:37.96    2:36.39        
                  35.04     1:15.56 (40.52)     1:57.28 (41.72)     2:36.39 (39.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Heiz, Campbell B          13 HAWK-AD              2:30.00    2:38.48        
                  36.18     1:18.09 (41.91)     1:58.91 (40.82)     2:38.48 (39.57)
 20 Lacina, Jason P           13 AGMV-MR              3:14.89    2:44.44        
                  32.40     1:12.93 (40.53)   2:44.44 (1:31.51)                    
 21 Blazek, Jackson M         13 NDAC-MR              2:43.14    2:45.04        
                  37.91     1:19.30 (41.39)     2:02.92 (43.62)     2:45.04 (42.12)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 56.12   1/25/2014 Seamus Trzewik-Quinn, HAWK -AD               
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Headley, Tyler J    14 SCAR-NJ                55.90      55.42R       
                  27.41       55.42 (28.01)                                        
  2 Foster, Hethon A    14 UN-CT                  59.63      57.37        
                  27.88       57.37 (29.49)                                        
  3 Quested, Finn J     14 PATS-MR              1:00.78      57.51        
                  27.87       57.51 (29.64)                                        
  4 Saunders, Brady T   14 HAWK-AD              1:01.67    1:01.32        
                  29.68     1:01.32 (31.64)                                        
  5 Starkey, JD D       14 UN-CT                1:01.89    1:03.41        
                  30.72     1:03.41 (32.69)                                        
  6 Wilson, Edmund      13 NDAC-MR              1:05.16    1:04.42        
                  31.47     1:04.42 (32.95)                                        
  7 Pavlov, Philip      14 HAWK-AD              1:03.61    1:04.44        
                  30.92     1:04.44 (33.52)                                        
  8 Huang, Evan         13 SYS-CT               1:03.62    1:05.07        
                  31.72     1:05.07 (33.35)                                        
B - Final
  9 Vitale, Ben G       13 PATS-MR              1:09.06    1:03.17        
                  30.98     1:03.17 (32.19)                                        
 10 Sadchikov, Max O    13 MDST-AD              1:08.64    1:04.11        
                  31.24     1:04.11 (32.87)                                        
 11 Kassian, Andrew     13 HAWK-AD              1:07.36    1:05.43        
                  32.05     1:05.43 (33.38)                                        
 12 Lekaj, Chris        13 HAWK-AD              1:06.87    1:05.98        
                  31.59     1:05.98 (34.39)                                        
 13 Cohen, Aiden G      14 SYS-CT               1:06.68    1:06.47        
                  32.06     1:06.47 (34.41)                                        
 14 Taranto, John T     14 Barracudas-MR        1:08.14    1:08.09        
                  32.10     1:08.09 (35.99)                                        
 15 Swee, Lucas Z       13 SCAR-NJ              1:08.68    1:08.39        
                  33.59     1:08.39 (34.80)                                        
 16 Espinosa, Lucas M   13 SYS-CT               1:09.34    1:09.98        
                  34.61     1:09.98 (35.37)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 56.12   1/25/2014 Seamus Trzewik-Quinn, HAWK -AD               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Headley, Tyler J          14 SCAR-NJ                56.65      55.90Rq      
                  27.58       55.90 (28.32)                                        
  2 Foster, Hethon A          14 UN-CT                  59.64      59.63 q      
                  28.72       59.63 (30.91)                                        
  3 Quested, Finn J           14 PATS-MR                57.95    1:00.78 q      
                  29.34     1:00.78 (31.44)                                        
  4 Saunders, Brady T         14 HAWK-AD              1:02.19    1:01.67 q      
                  29.92     1:01.67 (31.75)                                        
  5 Starkey, JD D             14 UN-CT                1:01.68    1:01.89 q      
                  30.29     1:01.89 (31.60)                                        
  6 Pavlov, Philip            14 HAWK-AD              1:07.16    1:03.61 q      
                  30.15     1:03.61 (33.46)                                        
  7 Huang, Evan               13 SYS-CT               1:06.04    1:03.62 q      
                  31.04     1:03.62 (32.58)                                        
  8 Wilson, Edmund            13 NDAC-MR              1:04.25    1:05.16 q      
                  31.45     1:05.16 (33.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cohen, Aiden G            14 SYS-CT               1:05.57    1:06.68 q      
                  32.31     1:06.68 (34.37)                                        
 10 Lekaj, Chris              13 HAWK-AD              1:07.48    1:06.87 q      
                  32.23     1:06.87 (34.64)                                        
 11 Kassian, Andrew           13 HAWK-AD              1:09.54    1:07.36 q      
                  32.86     1:07.36 (34.50)                                        
 12 Taranto, John T           14 Barracudas-MR        1:04.19    1:08.14 q      
                  32.58     1:08.14 (35.56)                                        
 13 Sadchikov, Max O          13 MDST-AD              1:05.78    1:08.64 q      
                  33.15     1:08.64 (35.49)                                        
 14 Swee, Lucas Z             13 SCAR-NJ              1:08.42    1:08.68 q      
                  33.40     1:08.68 (35.28)                                        
 15 Vitale, Ben G             13 PATS-MR              1:04.16    1:09.06 q      
                  32.69     1:09.06 (36.37)                                        
 16 Espinosa, Lucas M         13 SYS-CT               1:11.22    1:09.34 q      
                  33.60     1:09.34 (35.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Todorov, Alexander        13 PATS-MR              1:08.49    1:10.20        
                  33.94     1:10.20 (36.26)                                        
 18 Caceres, Lance A          13 Barracudas-MR        1:12.21    1:10.32        
                  33.94     1:10.32 (36.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gould, Joey M             13 SYS-CT               1:13.79    1:10.46        
                  35.32     1:10.46 (35.14)                                        
 20 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     13 RFAC-MR              1:09.10    1:10.56        
                  33.97     1:10.56 (36.59)                                        
 21 De Munck, Victor M        14 HAWK-AD              1:31.23    1:12.57        
                  34.61     1:12.57 (37.96)                                        
 22 Scholz, Michael G         14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.99    1:12.84        
                  35.09     1:12.84 (37.75)                                        
 23 Mayo, Sam C               13 SYS-CT               1:16.73    1:13.28        
                  35.57     1:13.28 (37.71)                                        
 24 Clyde, Miles M            13 HVD-MR               1:11.00    1:13.64        
                  35.98     1:13.64 (37.66)                                        
 25 Elmassalemah, Iad K       14 NDAC-MR              1:19.50    1:18.01        
                  36.07     1:18.01 (41.94)                                        
 26 Aman, Kiran               13 BB-NJ                1:27.87    1:20.57        
                  38.44     1:20.57 (42.13)                                        
 27 Heiz, Campbell B          13 HAWK-AD              1:18.00    1:21.12        
                  39.69     1:21.12 (41.43)                                        
 28 Blazek, Jackson M         13 NDAC-MR              1:22.45    1:27.12        
                  42.88     1:27.12 (44.24)                                        
 -- Glynn, Jack R             13 BB-NJ                1:15.81         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  35.93          DQ (37.78)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 2:04.04   1/24/2016 Phillip J Volaski, PATS -MR                
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Headley, Tyler J    14 SCAR-NJ              1:59.16    2:01.09R       
                  27.69       57.17 (29.48)     1:28.35 (31.18)     2:01.09 (32.74)
  2 Quested, Finn J     14 PATS-MR              2:11.58    2:03.62        
                  28.25       58.68 (30.43)     1:30.86 (32.18)     2:03.62 (32.76)
  3 Starkey, JD D       14 UN-CT                2:12.12    2:11.08        
                  31.15     1:04.22 (33.07)     1:37.91 (33.69)     2:11.08 (33.17)
  4 Saunders, Brady T   14 HAWK-AD              2:15.68    2:13.21        
                  31.38     1:05.15 (33.77)     1:39.79 (34.64)     2:13.21 (33.42)
  5 Thomas, Dylan J     13 PATS-MR              2:19.05    2:15.75        
                  31.58     1:05.31 (33.73)     1:40.37 (35.06)     2:15.75 (35.38)
  6 Holan, Steve        14 PATS-MR              2:16.35    2:16.89        
                  32.44     1:06.48 (34.04)     1:41.50 (35.02)     2:16.89 (35.39)
  7 Kassian, Andrew     13 HAWK-AD              2:20.42    2:18.72        
                  32.88     1:07.53 (34.65)     1:43.22 (35.69)     2:18.72 (35.50)
  8 Huang, Evan         13 SYS-CT               2:23.39    2:24.85        
                  33.85     1:10.32 (36.47)     1:48.10 (37.78)     2:24.85 (36.75)
B - Final
  9 Sadchikov, Max O    13 MDST-AD              2:23.56    2:20.22        
                  32.01     1:07.89 (35.88)     1:45.03 (37.14)     2:20.22 (35.19)
 10 Swee, Lucas Z       13 SCAR-NJ              2:24.72    2:24.20        
                  34.23     1:10.86 (36.63)     1:47.77 (36.91)     2:24.20 (36.43)
 11 Gould, Joey M       13 SYS-CT               2:27.65    2:25.57        
                  36.09     1:13.62 (37.53)     1:51.14 (37.52)     2:25.57 (34.43)
 12 Cohen, Aiden G      14 SYS-CT               2:30.02    2:25.78        
                  33.76     1:11.97 (38.21)     1:50.21 (38.24)     2:25.78 (35.57)
 13 Oakes, Tomek J      13 PBAC-MR              2:31.26    2:27.91        
                  34.88     1:12.67 (37.79)     1:51.01 (38.34)     2:27.91 (36.90)
 14 Espinosa, Lucas M   13 SYS-CT               2:34.35    2:28.21        
                  35.79     1:13.47 (37.68)     1:52.12 (38.65)     2:28.21 (36.09)
 15 Abbruzzese, Matthe  13 RFAC-MR              2:29.79    2:28.42        
                  34.64     1:11.51 (36.87)     1:50.19 (38.68)     2:28.42 (38.23)
 16 Mayo, Sam C         13 SYS-CT               2:36.90    2:41.11        
                  37.89     1:18.90 (41.01)     2:00.69 (41.79)     2:41.11 (40.42)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 2:04.04   1/24/2016 Phillip J Volaski, PATS -MR                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Headley, Tyler J          14 SCAR-NJ              2:01.86    1:59.16Rq      
                  28.26       58.07 (29.81)     1:28.59 (30.52)     1:59.16 (30.57)
  2 Quested, Finn J           14 PATS-MR              2:04.92    2:11.58 q      
                  29.86     1:02.60 (32.74)     1:37.24 (34.64)     2:11.58 (34.34)
  3 Starkey, JD D             14 UN-CT                2:11.21    2:12.12 q      
                  30.95     1:04.52 (33.57)     1:38.40 (33.88)     2:12.12 (33.72)
  4 Saunders, Brady T         14 HAWK-AD              2:15.30    2:15.68 q      
                  32.40     1:07.07 (34.67)     1:41.41 (34.34)     2:15.68 (34.27)
  5 Holan, Steve              14 PATS-MR              2:16.00    2:16.35 q      
                  32.70     1:07.24 (34.54)     1:42.42 (35.18)     2:16.35 (33.93)
  6 Thomas, Dylan J           13 PATS-MR              2:23.59    2:19.05 q      
                  32.64     1:08.02 (35.38)     1:43.08 (35.06)     2:19.05 (35.97)
  7 Kassian, Andrew           13 HAWK-AD              2:21.63    2:20.42 q      
                  33.40     1:08.74 (35.34)     1:45.04 (36.30)     2:20.42 (35.38)
  8 Huang, Evan               13 SYS-CT               2:26.57    2:23.39 q      
                  34.03     1:10.69 (36.66)     1:47.50 (36.81)     2:23.39 (35.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sadchikov, Max O          13 MDST-AD              2:20.69    2:23.56 q      
                  32.74     1:09.86 (37.12)     1:47.59 (37.73)     2:23.56 (35.97)
 10 Swee, Lucas Z             13 SCAR-NJ              2:28.05    2:24.72 q      
                  34.37     1:11.13 (36.76)     1:48.39 (37.26)     2:24.72 (36.33)
 11 Gould, Joey M             13 SYS-CT               2:36.64    2:27.65 q      
                  36.62     1:13.67 (37.05)     1:51.26 (37.59)     2:27.65 (36.39)
 12 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     13 RFAC-MR              2:30.00    2:29.79 q      
                  34.76     1:11.67 (36.91)     1:50.76 (39.09)     2:29.79 (39.03)
 13 Cohen, Aiden G            14 SYS-CT               2:28.37    2:30.02 q      
                  35.10     1:13.02 (37.92)     1:52.23 (39.21)     2:30.02 (37.79)
 14 Oakes, Tomek J            13 PBAC-MR              2:32.16    2:31.26 q      
                  35.53     1:14.71 (39.18)     1:53.77 (39.06)     2:31.26 (37.49)
 15 Espinosa, Lucas M         13 SYS-CT               2:35.23    2:34.35 q      
                                1:16.43 ( )   2:34.35 (1:17.92)                    
 16 Mayo, Sam C               13 SYS-CT               2:46.87    2:36.90 q      
                  37.27     1:17.25 (39.98)     1:57.32 (40.07)     2:36.90 (39.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Quinde, Nick              13 SPAR-MR              2:43.23    2:42.54        
                  37.45     1:18.47 (41.02)     2:01.79 (43.32)     2:42.54 (40.75)
 18 Lewis, Zach J             13 MWDA-MR              3:04.96    2:56.40        
                  42.73     1:27.12 (44.39)     2:12.42 (45.30)     2:56.40 (43.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Blazek, Jackson M         13 NDAC-MR              3:10.79    2:58.94        
                  42.12     1:28.84 (46.72)     2:16.13 (47.29)     2:58.94 (42.81)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:04.38   1/24/2015 Matt V Keane, PATS -MR                     
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Herbert, Owain G    14 NDAC-MR              1:09.09    1:09.79        
                  32.93     1:09.79 (36.86)                                        
  2 Vitale, Ben G       13 PATS-MR              1:13.20    1:09.93        
                  33.48     1:09.93 (36.45)                                        
  3 Swee, Lucas Z       13 SCAR-NJ              1:11.47    1:10.60        
                  33.43     1:10.60 (37.17)                                        
  4 Lekaj, Chris        13 HAWK-AD              1:14.75    1:11.95        
                  33.46     1:11.95 (38.49)                                        
  5 Pavlov, Philip      14 HAWK-AD              1:13.55    1:13.04        
                  34.70     1:13.04 (38.34)                                        
  6 Kukreti, Satvik     14 RFAC-MR              1:11.60    1:13.11        
                  34.16     1:13.11 (38.95)                                        
  7 Huang, Evan         13 SYS-CT               1:15.71    1:16.34        
                  35.88     1:16.34 (40.46)                                        
  8 Wilson, Edmund      13 NDAC-MR              1:19.85    1:19.32        
                  36.90     1:19.32 (42.42)                                        
B - Final
  9 Todorov, Alexander  13 PATS-MR              1:21.55    1:16.05        
                  35.19     1:16.05 (40.86)                                        
 10 Caceres, Lance A    13 Barracudas-MR        1:19.97    1:19.05        
                  36.79     1:19.05 (42.26)                                        
 11 Glynn, Jack R       13 BB-NJ                1:21.60    1:19.31        
                  38.07     1:19.31 (41.24)                                        
 12 Scholz, Michael G   14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.62    1:22.38        
                  39.00     1:22.38 (43.38)                                        
 13 Gould, Joey M       13 SYS-CT               1:25.27    1:22.91        
                  39.41     1:22.91 (43.50)                                        
 14 Espinosa, Lucas M   13 SYS-CT               1:22.66    1:23.25        
                  39.49     1:23.25 (43.76)                                        
 15 Heiz, Campbell B    13 HAWK-AD              1:23.45    1:23.68        
                  39.54     1:23.68 (44.14)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:04.38   1/24/2015 Matt V Keane, PATS -MR                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Herbert, Owain G          14 NDAC-MR              1:10.19    1:09.09 q      
                  32.65     1:09.09 (36.44)                                        
  2 Swee, Lucas Z             13 SCAR-NJ              1:12.48    1:11.47 q      
                  33.89     1:11.47 (37.58)                                        
  3 Kukreti, Satvik           14 RFAC-MR              1:13.42    1:11.60 q      
                  33.49     1:11.60 (38.11)                                        
  4 Vitale, Ben G             13 PATS-MR              1:11.73    1:13.20 q      
                  34.26     1:13.20 (38.94)                                        
  5 Pavlov, Philip            14 HAWK-AD              1:15.16    1:13.55 q      
                  34.62     1:13.55 (38.93)                                        
  6 Lekaj, Chris              13 HAWK-AD              1:12.24    1:14.75 q      
                  34.96     1:14.75 (39.79)                                        
  7 Huang, Evan               13 SYS-CT               1:17.80    1:15.71 q      
                  35.66     1:15.71 (40.05)                                        
  8 Wilson, Edmund            13 NDAC-MR              1:24.32    1:19.85 q      
                  37.65     1:19.85 (42.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Caceres, Lance A          13 Barracudas-MR        1:23.93    1:19.97 q      
                  37.21     1:19.97 (42.76)                                        
 10 Todorov, Alexander        13 PATS-MR              1:19.86    1:21.55 q      
                  38.56     1:21.55 (42.99)                                        
 11 Glynn, Jack R             13 BB-NJ                1:27.89    1:21.60 q      
                  39.53     1:21.60 (42.07)                                        
 12 Scholz, Michael G         14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.64    1:21.62 q      
                  38.49     1:21.62 (43.13)                                        
 13 Espinosa, Lucas M         13 SYS-CT               1:25.36    1:22.66 q      
                  39.46     1:22.66 (43.20)                                        
 14 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     13 RFAC-MR              1:20.01    1:23.32 q      
                  39.02     1:23.32 (44.30)                                        
 15 Heiz, Campbell B          13 HAWK-AD              1:27.54    1:23.45 q      
                  39.90     1:23.45 (43.55)                                        
 15 De Munck, Victor M        14 HAWK-AD              1:45.96    1:23.45 q      
                  39.21     1:23.45 (44.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Clyde, Miles M            13 HVD-MR               1:23.34    1:24.64        
                  40.25     1:24.64 (44.39)                                        
 18 Gould, Joey M             13 SYS-CT               1:29.99    1:25.27        
                  40.55     1:25.27 (44.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lacina, Jason P           13 AGMV-MR              1:32.77    1:32.54        
                  43.03     1:32.54 (49.51)                                        
 20 Aman, Kiran               13 BB-NJ                2:00.22    1:33.38        
                  45.13     1:33.38 (48.25)                                        
 21 Elmassalemah, Iad K       14 NDAC-MR              1:36.34    1:37.84        
                  44.66     1:37.84 (53.18)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 2:19.58   1/24/2016 Phillip J Volaski, PATS -MR                
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smith, Sebastian L  14 PATS-MR              2:31.13    2:27.22        
                  32.70     1:09.69 (36.99)     1:48.20 (38.51)     2:27.22 (39.02)
  2 Ma, Kevin W         14 PATS-MR              2:38.51    2:32.44        
                  34.69     1:13.20 (38.51)     1:53.46 (40.26)     2:32.44 (38.98)
  3 Starkey, JD D       14 UN-CT                2:34.52    2:35.59        
                  35.77     1:14.93 (39.16)     1:55.53 (40.60)     2:35.59 (40.06)
  4 Herbert, Owain G    14 NDAC-MR              2:33.74    2:35.60        
                  34.53     1:13.92 (39.39)     1:54.99 (41.07)     2:35.60 (40.61)
  5 Holan, Steve        14 PATS-MR              2:38.28    2:37.85        
                  37.12     1:16.35 (39.23)     1:56.76 (40.41)     2:37.85 (41.09)
  6 Swee, Lucas Z       13 SCAR-NJ              2:40.10    2:39.01        
                  35.76     1:16.02 (40.26)     1:57.69 (41.67)     2:39.01 (41.32)
  7 Lekaj, Chris        13 HAWK-AD              2:42.34    2:41.81        
                  36.33     1:16.66 (40.33)     1:59.02 (42.36)     2:41.81 (42.79)
  8 Kukreti, Satvik     14 RFAC-MR              2:41.24    2:45.15        
                  35.17     1:15.92 (40.75)     1:59.67 (43.75)     2:45.15 (45.48)
B - Final
  9 Dewhurst, Joey M    14 AGMV-MR              3:02.42    3:01.20        
                  37.85     1:23.23 (45.38)     2:11.73 (48.50)     3:01.20 (49.47)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 2:19.58   1/24/2016 Phillip J Volaski, PATS -MR                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Sebastian L        14 PATS-MR              2:25.35    2:31.13 q      
                  33.64     1:11.43 (37.79)     1:50.74 (39.31)     2:31.13 (40.39)
  2 Herbert, Owain G          14 NDAC-MR              2:41.16    2:33.74 q      
                  34.68     1:13.99 (39.31)     1:54.65 (40.66)     2:33.74 (39.09)
  3 Starkey, JD D             14 UN-CT                2:36.51    2:34.52 q      
                  36.13     1:15.55 (39.42)     1:55.68 (40.13)     2:34.52 (38.84)
  4 Holan, Steve              14 PATS-MR              2:47.20    2:38.28 q      
                  34.68     1:14.09 (39.41)     1:55.84 (41.75)     2:38.28 (42.44)
  5 Ma, Kevin W               14 PATS-MR              2:35.44    2:38.51 q      
                  35.92     1:16.33 (40.41)     1:57.40 (41.07)     2:38.51 (41.11)
  6 Swee, Lucas Z             13 SCAR-NJ              2:42.85    2:40.10 q      
                  36.67     1:18.01 (41.34)     1:59.56 (41.55)     2:40.10 (40.54)
  7 Kukreti, Satvik           14 RFAC-MR              2:40.65    2:41.24 q      
                  35.04     1:15.68 (40.64)     1:58.20 (42.52)     2:41.24 (43.04)
  8 Lekaj, Chris              13 HAWK-AD              2:48.55    2:42.34 q      
                  36.15     1:17.39 (41.24)     1:59.12 (41.73)     2:42.34 (43.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nieves, Eddie             13 DVWM-MR              2:52.39    2:52.49 q      
                  37.49     1:20.27 (42.78)     2:05.94 (45.67)     2:52.49 (46.55)
 10 Garg, Vatsal              13 SCAR-NJ              2:51.31    2:54.15 q      
                  38.39     1:23.39 (45.00)     2:09.66 (46.27)     2:54.15 (44.49)
 11 Moscoso, David A          14 PATS-MR                   NT    2:56.28 q      
                  37.85     1:22.36 (44.51)     2:10.15 (47.79)     2:56.28 (46.13)
 12 Dewhurst, Joey M          14 AGMV-MR              2:52.45    3:02.42 q      
                  39.05     1:25.33 (46.28)     2:14.08 (48.75)     3:02.42 (48.34)
 13 Pizzarello, Ben J         14 HAWK-AD              3:20.00    3:06.86 q      
                  41.80     1:29.45 (47.65)     2:18.31 (48.86)     3:06.86 (48.55)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: R 56.09   1/27/2013 Corey J Gambardella, SYS                     
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Foster, Hethon A    14 UN-CT                  56.27      54.90R       
                  25.88       54.90 (29.02)                                        
  2 Smith, Sebastian L  14 PATS-MR                58.56      58.12        
                  26.91       58.12 (31.21)                                        
  3 Tirch, Patrick M    13 HVD-MR               1:01.17      58.36        
                  27.51       58.36 (30.85)                                        
  4 Quested, Finn J     14 PATS-MR              1:00.67      58.92        
                  27.71       58.92 (31.21)                                        
  5 Taranto, John T     14 Barracudas-MR        1:05.83    1:02.05        
                  28.28     1:02.05 (33.77)                                        
  6 Wilson, Edmund      13 NDAC-MR              1:06.32    1:05.93        
                  30.46     1:05.93 (35.47)                                        
 -- Headley, Tyler J    14 SCAR-NJ                54.88        DFS        
      Declared false start
B - Final
  9 Ma, Kevin W         14 PATS-MR              1:09.00    1:05.15        
                  30.78     1:05.15 (34.37)                                        
 10 Sadchikov, Max O    13 MDST-AD              1:11.48    1:07.14        
                  31.18     1:07.14 (35.96)                                        
 11 Kassian, Andrew     13 HAWK-AD              1:08.12    1:07.77        
                  31.49     1:07.77 (36.28)                                        
 12 Abbruzzese, Matthe  13 RFAC-MR              1:13.32    1:12.38        
                  33.15     1:12.38 (39.23)                                        
 13 Mayo, Sam C         13 SYS-CT               1:12.45    1:13.61        
                  34.55     1:13.61 (39.06)                                        
 14 Huang, Evan         13 SYS-CT               1:13.50    1:13.76        
                  33.90     1:13.76 (39.86)                                        
 15 Gould, Joey M       13 SYS-CT               1:13.11    1:14.80        
                  34.91     1:14.80 (39.89)                                        
 16 Hansen, Alex K      13 SYS-CT               1:15.88    1:16.13        
                  34.24     1:16.13 (41.89)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: R 56.09   1/27/2013 Corey J Gambardella, SYS                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Headley, Tyler J          14 SCAR-NJ                57.18      54.88Rq      
                  26.02       54.88 (28.86)                                        
  2 Foster, Hethon A          14 UN-CT                  55.65      56.27 q      
                  26.12       56.27 (30.15)                                        
  3 Smith, Sebastian L        14 PATS-MR                59.15      58.56 q      
                  27.17       58.56 (31.39)                                        
  4 Quested, Finn J           14 PATS-MR                59.10    1:00.67 q      
                  28.56     1:00.67 (32.11)                                        
  5 Tirch, Patrick M          13 HVD-MR               1:00.46    1:01.17 q      
                  28.42     1:01.17 (32.75)                                        
  6 Lemus, Leonardo           13 SPAR-MR              1:08.45    1:04.69 q      
                  30.21     1:04.69 (34.48)                                        
  7 Zimouski, Theo            14 Barracudas-MR        1:04.11    1:05.21 q      
                  29.05     1:05.21 (36.16)                                        
  8 Taranto, John T           14 Barracudas-MR        1:02.16    1:05.83 q      
                  29.98     1:05.83 (35.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wilson, Edmund            13 NDAC-MR              1:09.75    1:06.32 q      
                  30.83     1:06.32 (35.49)                                        
 10 Kassian, Andrew           13 HAWK-AD              1:15.41    1:08.12 q      
                  31.54     1:08.12 (36.58)                                        
 11 Ma, Kevin W               14 PATS-MR              1:06.91    1:09.00 q      
                  31.78     1:09.00 (37.22)                                        
 12 Sadchikov, Max O          13 MDST-AD              1:05.04    1:11.48 q      
                  32.31     1:11.48 (39.17)                                        
 13 Mayo, Sam C               13 SYS-CT               1:16.43    1:12.45 q      
                  33.65     1:12.45 (38.80)                                        
 14 Gould, Joey M             13 SYS-CT               1:16.48    1:13.11 q      
                  34.13     1:13.11 (38.98)                                        
 15 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     13 RFAC-MR              1:10.40    1:13.32 q      
                  33.08     1:13.32 (40.24)                                        
 16 Huang, Evan               13 SYS-CT               1:17.65    1:13.50 q      
                  35.55     1:13.50 (37.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Scholz, Michael G         14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.31    1:13.84        
                  34.39     1:13.84 (39.45)                                        
 18 Hansen, Alex K            13 SYS-CT               1:20.63    1:15.88        
                  34.53     1:15.88 (41.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Caceres, Lance A          13 Barracudas-MR        1:18.47    1:16.08        
                  33.51     1:16.08 (42.57)                                        
 20 Elmassalemah, Iad K       14 NDAC-MR              1:16.64    1:16.99        
                  34.94     1:16.99 (42.05)                                        
 21 Oakes, Tomek J            13 PBAC-MR              1:22.32    1:19.78        
                  35.54     1:19.78 (44.24)                                        
 22 Todorov, Alexander        13 PATS-MR              1:19.51    1:21.52        
                  36.60     1:21.52 (44.92)                                        
 23 Manning, Jake R           14 DVWM-MR              1:18.97    1:24.11        
                  36.67     1:24.11 (47.44)                                        
 24 Lacina, Jason P           13 AGMV-MR              1:23.17    1:24.85        
                  35.57     1:24.85 (49.28)                                        
 -- Sonakya, Rohan S          13 MWDA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  52.53        DQ (1:04.00)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: R 2:04.86   1/26/2013 Corey J Gambardella, SYS                   
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Headley, Tyler J    14 SCAR-NJ              2:02.71    2:00.60R       
                  26.72       56.97 (30.25)     1:28.35 (31.38)     2:00.60 (32.25)
  2 Foster, Hethon A    14 UN-CT                2:14.78    2:07.99        
                  27.07       58.76 (31.69)     1:33.34 (34.58)     2:07.99 (34.65)
  3 Mayo, Sam C         13 SYS-CT               2:40.69    2:44.77        
                  34.97     1:16.14 (41.17)     2:00.82 (44.68)     2:44.77 (43.95)
  4 Hansen, Alex K      13 SYS-CT               2:52.14    2:54.29        
                  36.97     1:22.36 (45.39)     2:07.48 (45.12)     2:54.29 (46.81)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: R 2:04.86   1/26/2013 Corey J Gambardella, SYS                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Headley, Tyler J          14 SCAR-NJ              2:05.65    2:02.71Rq      
                  27.39       58.39 (31.00)     1:30.80 (32.41)     2:02.71 (31.91)
  2 Foster, Hethon A          14 UN-CT                2:10.42    2:14.78 q      
                  28.02     1:01.55 (33.53)     1:37.94 (36.39)     2:14.78 (36.84)
  3 Mayo, Sam C               13 SYS-CT               2:50.48    2:40.69 q      
                  34.59     1:14.49 (39.90)     1:57.48 (42.99)     2:40.69 (43.21)
  4 Hansen, Alex K            13 SYS-CT               3:06.51    2:52.14 q      
                  36.42     1:21.55 (45.13)     2:05.66 (44.11)     2:52.14 (46.48)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Records: R 2:05.20   1/28/2017 Aidan J Henry, SYSUN-CT                    
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Headley, Tyler J    14 SCAR-NJ              2:03.02    2:02.08R       
                  26.10       55.64 (29.54)     1:33.82 (38.18)     2:02.08 (28.26)
  2 Foster, Hethon A    14 UN-CT                2:10.47    2:05.38        
                  25.99       57.52 (31.53)     1:36.00 (38.48)     2:05.38 (29.38)
  3 Quested, Finn J     14 PATS-MR              2:12.68    2:09.03        
                  27.09       58.38 (31.29)     1:38.75 (40.37)     2:09.03 (30.28)
  4 Starkey, JD D       14 UN-CT                2:12.74    2:15.62        
                  29.65     1:03.32 (33.67)     1:43.55 (40.23)     2:15.62 (32.07)
  5 Pavlov, Philip      14 HAWK-AD              2:22.29    2:19.75        
                  28.67     1:02.97 (34.30)     1:46.04 (43.07)     2:19.75 (33.71)
  6 Herbert, Owain G    14 NDAC-MR              2:15.74    2:19.81        
                  29.65     1:05.99 (36.34)     1:46.67 (40.68)     2:19.81 (33.14)
  7 Swee, Lucas Z       13 SCAR-NJ              2:24.09    2:21.49        
                  31.66     1:07.70 (36.04)     1:48.28 (40.58)     2:21.49 (33.21)
  8 Kassian, Andrew     13 HAWK-AD              2:26.57    2:23.04        
                  31.00     1:06.26 (35.26)     1:49.09 (42.83)     2:23.04 (33.95)
B - Final
  9 Cohen, Aiden G      14 SYS-CT               2:27.10    2:22.74        
                  29.75     1:06.73 (36.98)     1:50.96 (44.23)     2:22.74 (31.78)
 10 Lekaj, Chris        13 HAWK-AD              2:29.65    2:24.80        
                  32.60     1:07.79 (35.19)     1:50.71 (42.92)     2:24.80 (34.09)
 11 Taranto, John T     14 Barracudas-MR        2:30.46    2:27.57        
                  30.09     1:07.46 (37.37)     1:53.53 (46.07)     2:27.57 (34.04)
 12 Caceres, Lance A    13 Barracudas-MR        2:32.21    2:27.66        
                  33.17     1:10.55 (37.38)     1:54.40 (43.85)     2:27.66 (33.26)
 13 Kukreti, Satvik     14 RFAC-MR              2:31.54    2:30.49        
                  32.15     1:11.25 (39.10)     1:53.92 (42.67)     2:30.49 (36.57)
 14 Abbruzzese, Matthe  13 RFAC-MR              2:29.42    2:30.58        
                  32.78     1:10.35 (37.57)     1:56.80 (46.45)     2:30.58 (33.78)
 15 Glynn, Jack R       13 BB-NJ                2:37.08    2:33.09        
                  37.08     1:15.66 (38.58)     2:00.31 (44.65)     2:33.09 (32.78)
 -- Hansen, Alex K      13 SYS-CT               2:45.28         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  35.98     1:17.23 (41.25)     2:07.94 (50.71)          DQ (38.54)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Records: R 2:05.20   1/28/2017 Aidan J Henry, SYSUN-CT                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Headley, Tyler J          14 SCAR-NJ              2:07.36    2:03.02Rq      
                  26.05       56.79 (30.74)     1:34.53 (37.74)     2:03.02 (28.49)
  2 Foster, Hethon A          14 UN-CT                2:08.85    2:10.47 q      
                  26.63       59.63 (33.00)     1:40.06 (40.43)     2:10.47 (30.41)
  3 Quested, Finn J           14 PATS-MR              2:10.25    2:12.68 q      
                  28.16     1:01.23 (33.07)     1:41.85 (40.62)     2:12.68 (30.83)
  4 Starkey, JD D             14 UN-CT                2:12.93    2:12.74 q      
                  29.31     1:01.86 (32.55)     1:42.09 (40.23)     2:12.74 (30.65)
  5 Herbert, Owain G          14 NDAC-MR              2:22.77    2:15.74 q      
                  29.09     1:03.65 (34.56)     1:42.61 (38.96)     2:15.74 (33.13)
  6 Pavlov, Philip            14 HAWK-AD              2:26.36    2:22.29 q      
                  29.52     1:05.52 (36.00)     1:48.39 (42.87)     2:22.29 (33.90)
  7 Swee, Lucas Z             13 SCAR-NJ              2:26.65    2:24.09 q      
                  32.02     1:09.06 (37.04)     1:50.48 (41.42)     2:24.09 (33.61)
  8 Kassian, Andrew           13 HAWK-AD              2:29.69    2:26.57 q      
                  31.76     1:08.70 (36.94)     1:53.70 (45.00)     2:26.57 (32.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cohen, Aiden G            14 SYS-CT               2:32.31    2:27.10 q      
                  30.46     1:06.91 (36.45)     1:54.81 (47.90)     2:27.10 (32.29)
 10 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     13 RFAC-MR              2:27.55    2:29.42 q      
                  33.98     1:10.42 (36.44)     1:55.69 (45.27)     2:29.42 (33.73)
 11 Lekaj, Chris              13 HAWK-AD              2:40.60    2:29.65 q      
                  33.34     1:09.84 (36.50)     1:54.45 (44.61)     2:29.65 (35.20)
 12 Taranto, John T           14 Barracudas-MR        2:20.77    2:30.46 q      
                  30.44     1:07.71 (37.27)     1:54.89 (47.18)     2:30.46 (35.57)
 13 Kukreti, Satvik           14 RFAC-MR              2:34.66    2:31.54 q      
                  32.69     1:12.75 (40.06)     1:55.77 (43.02)     2:31.54 (35.77)
 14 Caceres, Lance A          13 Barracudas-MR        2:45.44    2:32.21 q      
                  34.11     1:12.00 (37.89)     1:57.74 (45.74)     2:32.21 (34.47)
 15 Glynn, Jack R             13 BB-NJ                3:04.95    2:37.08 q      
                  37.90     1:18.18 (40.28)     2:04.29 (46.11)     2:37.08 (32.79)
 16 Hansen, Alex K            13 SYS-CT               2:57.41    2:45.28 q      
                  35.04     1:16.56 (41.52)     2:07.31 (50.75)     2:45.28 (37.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lacina, Jason P           13 AGMV-MR              2:58.22    2:59.39        
                  34.58     1:22.57 (47.99)   2:59.39 (1:36.82)                    
 18 Blazek, Jackson M         13 NDAC-MR              3:09.96    3:10.72        
                  44.18     1:31.09 (46.91)   2:31.32 (1:00.23)     3:10.72 (39.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Gould, Joey M             13 SYS-CT               2:42.33         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  34.48     1:11.17 (36.69)     1:58.47 (47.30)          DQ (33.33)
 
Boys Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 21.15   1/27/2013 Julian A Mackrel, NDAC                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kuyl, Leo           18 HAWK-AD                21.43      21.05R       
  2 Nikolic, Ryan A     17 PATS-MR                23.40      22.74        
  3 Staubi, Kyle A      17 NDAC-MR                23.32      22.95        
  4 Lynch, Declan A     17 SCAR-NJ                23.15      23.24        
  5 Sadchikov, Phil O   16 MDST-AD                23.34      23.41        
  6 Trzewik-Quinn, Tad  17 HAWK-AD                23.67      23.58        
  7 Speare, Ryan A      16 NDAC-MR                23.59      23.66        
  8 Belluardo, Dylan M  17 SCAR-NJ                23.89      23.70        
B - Final
  9 Dwyer, Aidan P      16 SCAR-NJ                23.92      23.95        
 10 Holman, Thomas S    17 PATS-MR                24.06      24.00        
 11 Swift, Danny J      17 NDAC-MR                24.16      24.19        
 12 Luzzi, Matt N       15 HVD-MR                 24.99      24.45        
 13 Bernard, Thaddeus   15 SCAR-NJ                25.07      24.80        
 14 Roberts, Luke P     15 HAWK-AD                24.14      24.89        
 
Boys Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 21.15   1/27/2013 Julian A Mackrel, NDAC                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kuyl, Leo                 18 HAWK-AD                20.98      21.43 q      
  2 Lynch, Declan A           17 SCAR-NJ                23.37      23.15 q      
  3 Geisler, Sean M           18 HAWK-AD                23.41      23.26 q      
  4 Staubi, Kyle A            17 NDAC-MR                21.72      23.32 q      
  5 Sadchikov, Phil O         16 MDST-AD                22.76      23.34 q      
  6 Nikolic, Ryan A           17 PATS-MR                22.09      23.40 q      
  7 Speare, Ryan A            16 NDAC-MR                23.94      23.59 q      
  8 Patel, Kush A             15 HVD-MR                 24.17      23.64 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadjiu K   17 HAWK-AD                23.10      23.67 q      
 10 Campbell, Ben K           17 SCAR-NJ                23.62      23.70 q      
 11 Belluardo, Dylan M        17 SCAR-NJ                24.02      23.89 q      
 12 Dwyer, Aidan P            16 SCAR-NJ                23.80      23.92 q      
 13 Del Rosario, Eric         16 PATS-MR                23.77      23.95 q      
 14 Kendall, Daulton R        15 SCAR-NJ                24.22      24.03 q      
 15 Holman, Thomas S          17 PATS-MR                24.06      24.06 q      
 16 Roberts, Luke P           15 HAWK-AD                25.84      24.14 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Swift, Danny J            17 NDAC-MR                23.18      24.16        
 18 Torri, Andrew P           17 HVD-MR                 24.88      24.70        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Demis, Alex J             15 HAWK-AD                24.10      24.76        
 20 Pece, Logan A             16 HAWK-AD                24.00      24.83        
 21 Luzzi, Matt N             15 HVD-MR                 24.48      24.99        
 22 Bernard, Thaddeus E       15 SCAR-NJ                24.93      25.07        
 23 Santiago, Lucas A         15 AGMV-MR                24.31      25.17        
 24 Gash, Richard W           16 PATS-MR                25.65      25.39        
 25 Holderith, Bobby          15 DVWM-MR                26.31      25.53        
 26 Pagel, Jack W             15 PATS-MR                24.58      25.62        
 27 Torri, Daniel P           15 HVD-MR                 25.96      25.71        
 28 Burger, Dan E             17 NDAC-MR                26.10      25.83        
 29 O'Connor, Rowan J         15 UN-CT                  25.79      25.92        
 30 Dobosh, Phillip           15 HAWK-AD                27.21      26.40        
 31 Bonnick, Zail J           16 WSSC-MR                25.86      26.56        
 32 Messina, Michael A        16 RFAC-MR                26.09      26.66        
 33 Kremer Guha, Zubin J      16 SCAR-NJ                28.55      26.95        
 34 Apito, Shane P            15 SCAR-NJ                27.10      27.72        
 35 Mangan, Kyle D            16 HVD-MR                 28.60      27.84        
 36 White, Liam E             17 PATS-MR                28.81      29.21        
 37 Jones, Ryan               17 MWDA-MR                29.01      30.18        
 
Boys Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 47.65   1/27/2013 Julian A Mackrel, NDAC                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kuyl, Leo           18 HAWK-AD                47.79      46.22R       
                  21.81       46.22 (24.41)                                        
  2 Staubi, Kyle A      17 NDAC-MR                49.78      49.21        
                  23.87       49.21 (25.34)                                        
  3 Nikolic, Ryan A     17 PATS-MR                51.64      49.94        
                  23.79       49.94 (26.15)                                        
  4 Cruz, Jason A       17 RFAC-MR                50.26      50.05        
                  23.66       50.05 (26.39)                                        
  5 Lynch, Declan A     17 SCAR-NJ                50.48      50.33        
                  24.22       50.33 (26.11)                                        
  6 Bogen, Jake E       16 RFAC-MR                51.71      51.84        
                  25.33       51.84 (26.51)                                        
  7 Holman, Thomas S    17 PATS-MR                52.35      52.17        
                  24.61       52.17 (27.56)                                        
  8 Belluardo, Dylan M  17 SCAR-NJ                52.08      52.53        
                  24.90       52.53 (27.63)                                        
B - Final
  9 Speare, Ryan A      16 NDAC-MR                53.58      51.57        
                  24.96       51.57 (26.61)                                        
 10 Dwyer, Aidan P      16 SCAR-NJ                53.00      52.65        
                  25.07       52.65 (27.58)                                        
 11 Bernard, Thaddeus   15 SCAR-NJ                53.72      53.44        
                  26.04       53.44 (27.40)                                        
 12 Zeligson, Brett E   17 SCAR-NJ                54.33      53.55        
                  25.79       53.55 (27.76)                                        
 13 Swift, Danny J      17 NDAC-MR                53.98      53.91        
                  25.50       53.91 (28.41)                                        
 14 Luzzi, Matt N       15 HVD-MR                 54.93      54.28        
                  25.77       54.28 (28.51)                                        
 15 Roberts, Luke P     15 HAWK-AD                53.27      54.74        
                  25.92       54.74 (28.82)                                        
 
Boys Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 47.65   1/27/2013 Julian A Mackrel, NDAC                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kuyl, Leo                 18 HAWK-AD                46.37      47.79 q      
                  22.49       47.79 (25.30)                                        
  2 DeMarco, Preston Q        20 RFAC-MR                49.81      49.32 q      
                  24.26       49.32 (25.06)                                        
  3 Staubi, Kyle A            17 NDAC-MR                46.97      49.78 q      
                  24.22       49.78 (25.56)                                        
  4 Cimorelli, Jack D         17 NDAC-MR                49.35      50.13 q      
                  23.86       50.13 (26.27)                                        
  5 Cruz, Jason A             17 RFAC-MR                49.03      50.26 q      
                  23.80       50.26 (26.46)                                        
  6 Lynch, Declan A           17 SCAR-NJ                50.66      50.48 q      
                  24.29       50.48 (26.19)                                        
  7 Nikolic, Ryan A           17 PATS-MR                49.07      51.64 q      
                  24.75       51.64 (26.89)                                        
  8 Campbell, Ben K           17 SCAR-NJ                51.36      51.65 q      
                  24.78       51.65 (26.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bogen, Jake E             16 RFAC-MR                51.59      51.71 q      
                  24.97       51.71 (26.74)                                        
 10 Kendall, Daulton R        15 SCAR-NJ                53.23      51.88 q      
                  25.02       51.88 (26.86)                                        
 11 Lee, Michael              16 SCAR-NJ                52.25      52.00 q      
                  24.65       52.00 (27.35)                                        
 12 Belluardo, Dylan M        17 SCAR-NJ                52.21      52.08 q      
                  24.92       52.08 (27.16)                                        
 13 Holman, Thomas S          17 PATS-MR                51.21      52.35 q      
                  25.26       52.35 (27.09)                                        
 13 Geisler, Sean M           18 HAWK-AD                52.39      52.35 q      
                  24.55       52.35 (27.80)                                        
 15 Liu, Alex J               17 NDAC-MR                52.15      52.48 q      
                  25.62       52.48 (26.86)                                        
 16 Patel, Kush A             15 HVD-MR                 52.72      52.77 q      
                  24.85       52.77 (27.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Del Rosario, Eric         16 PATS-MR                52.14      52.98        
                  24.88       52.98 (28.10)                                        
 18 Dwyer, Aidan P            16 SCAR-NJ                52.04      53.00        
                  25.28       53.00 (27.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pagel, Jack W             15 PATS-MR                53.14      53.08        
                  25.32       53.08 (27.76)                                        
 20 Roberts, Luke P           15 HAWK-AD                58.02      53.27        
                  25.51       53.27 (27.76)                                        
 21 Speare, Ryan A            16 NDAC-MR                52.46      53.58        
                  25.61       53.58 (27.97)                                        
 22 Bernard, Thaddeus E       15 SCAR-NJ                53.77      53.72        
                  25.93       53.72 (27.79)                                        
 23 Demis, Alex J             15 HAWK-AD                52.84      53.98        
                  25.30       53.98 (28.68)                                        
 23 Swift, Danny J            17 NDAC-MR                51.00      53.98        
                  25.54       53.98 (28.44)                                        
 25 Hally, Seamus             15 NDAC-MR                56.32      54.25        
                  25.55       54.25 (28.70)                                        
 26 Zeligson, Brett E         17 SCAR-NJ                54.49      54.33        
                  26.33       54.33 (28.00)                                        
 27 Pece, Logan A             16 HAWK-AD                55.00      54.47        
                  26.19       54.47 (28.28)                                        
 28 Luzzi, Matt N             15 HVD-MR                 55.12      54.93        
                  26.17       54.93 (28.76)                                        
 29 Holderith, Bobby          15 DVWM-MR                57.57      54.96        
                  26.35       54.96 (28.61)                                        
 30 Santiago, Lucas A         15 AGMV-MR                53.26      55.25        
                  26.10       55.25 (29.15)                                        
 31 Torri, Andrew P           17 HVD-MR                 54.88      55.26        
                  25.83       55.26 (29.43)                                        
 32 Coyne, Connor J           15 UN-CT                  54.65      55.74        
                  26.51       55.74 (29.23)                                        
 33 Rossetti, Derek T         17 USAM-AD                53.74      56.35        
                  27.07       56.35 (29.28)                                        
 34 Gash, Richard W           16 PATS-MR                55.51      56.49        
                  26.86       56.49 (29.63)                                        
 35 Burger, Dan E             17 NDAC-MR                57.08      56.68        
                  26.83       56.68 (29.85)                                        
 36 Messina, Michael A        16 RFAC-MR                55.51      58.35        
                  27.88       58.35 (30.47)                                        
 37 Romeo, Justin A           18 DVWM-MR                55.58      59.16        
                  28.30       59.16 (30.86)                                        
 38 Apito, Shane P            15 SCAR-NJ                58.75      59.19        
                  28.26       59.19 (30.93)                                        
 39 Bonnick, Zail J           16 WSSC-MR                59.95      59.82        
                  28.72       59.82 (31.10)                                        
 40 Lam, Vincent W            15 Barracudas-MR          58.76      59.96        
                  28.61       59.96 (31.35)                                        
 41 White, Liam E             17 PATS-MR              1:02.82    1:02.08        
                  29.51     1:02.08 (32.57)                                        
 42 Jones, Ryan               17 MWDA-MR              1:04.84    1:10.76        
                  32.82     1:10.76 (37.94)                                        
 
Boys Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:44.83   1/28/2017 Corey J Gambardella, SYSUN-CT              
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Staubi, Kyle A      17 NDAC-MR              1:51.57    1:49.04        
                  25.33       52.94 (27.61)     1:21.41 (28.47)     1:49.04 (27.63)
  2 Lynch, Declan A     17 SCAR-NJ              1:50.18    1:49.30        
                  25.05       52.78 (27.73)     1:21.30 (28.52)     1:49.30 (28.00)
  3 DeMarco, Preston Q  20 RFAC-MR              1:49.80    1:49.88        
                  25.28       52.98 (27.70)     1:21.32 (28.34)     1:49.88 (28.56)
  4 Bogen, Jake E       16 RFAC-MR              1:53.53    1:54.74        
                  26.05       55.54 (29.49)     1:25.73 (30.19)     1:54.74 (29.01)
  5 Campbell, Ben K     17 SCAR-NJ              1:56.40    1:55.69        
                  26.12       55.38 (29.26)     1:25.68 (30.30)     1:55.69 (30.01)
  6 Belluardo, Dylan M  17 SCAR-NJ              1:55.45    1:56.72        
                  25.62       55.14 (29.52)     1:26.38 (31.24)     1:56.72 (30.34)
  7 Speare, Ryan A      16 NDAC-MR              1:57.65    1:57.23        
                  25.92       55.17 (29.25)     1:26.08 (30.91)     1:57.23 (31.15)
  8 Zeligson, Brett E   17 SCAR-NJ              1:57.91    2:04.58        
                  27.09       58.74 (31.65)     1:32.09 (33.35)     2:04.58 (32.49)
B - Final
  9 Dwyer, Aidan P      16 SCAR-NJ              1:59.85    1:54.93        
                  25.45       53.98 (28.53)     1:24.53 (30.55)     1:54.93 (30.40)
 10 Demis, Alex J       15 HAWK-AD              1:58.88    1:58.10        
                  26.21       55.52 (29.31)     1:26.34 (30.82)     1:58.10 (31.76)
 11 Kendall, Daulton R  15 SCAR-NJ              1:59.48    1:59.89        
                  26.76       57.01 (30.25)     1:28.86 (31.85)     1:59.89 (31.03)
 12 Bernard, Thaddeus   15 SCAR-NJ              2:01.51    2:00.86        
                  26.87       57.21 (30.34)     1:29.26 (32.05)     2:00.86 (31.60)
 13 Rossetti, Derek T   17 USAM-AD              2:02.60    2:02.06        
                  27.53       58.73 (31.20)     1:31.19 (32.46)     2:02.06 (30.87)
 14 Coyne, Connor J     15 UN-CT                2:00.79    2:04.03        
                  27.37       58.69 (31.32)     1:31.90 (33.21)     2:04.03 (32.13)
 15 Santiago, Lucas A   15 AGMV-MR              2:01.42    2:06.00        
                  27.30       58.54 (31.24)     1:32.36 (33.82)     2:06.00 (33.64)
 
Boys Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:44.83   1/28/2017 Corey J Gambardella, SYSUN-CT              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reining, Robert L         17 RFAC-MR              1:47.22    1:47.56 q      
                  25.42       52.66 (27.24)     1:20.24 (27.58)     1:47.56 (27.32)
  2 DeMarco, Preston Q        20 RFAC-MR              1:50.10    1:49.80 q      
                  25.88       53.18 (27.30)     1:21.51 (28.33)     1:49.80 (28.29)
  3 Lynch, Declan A           17 SCAR-NJ              1:51.03    1:50.18 q      
                  25.25       53.27 (28.02)     1:22.00 (28.73)     1:50.18 (28.18)
  4 Staubi, Kyle A            17 NDAC-MR              1:47.14    1:51.57 q      
                  25.78       53.63 (27.85)     1:22.70 (29.07)     1:51.57 (28.87)
  5 Bogen, Jake E             16 RFAC-MR              1:52.99    1:53.53 q      
                  26.79       56.32 (29.53)     1:26.01 (29.69)     1:53.53 (27.52)
  6 Liu, Alex J               17 NDAC-MR              1:50.51    1:55.28 q      
                  27.30       56.47 (29.17)     1:25.93 (29.46)     1:55.28 (29.35)
  7 Belluardo, Dylan M        17 SCAR-NJ              1:54.05    1:55.45 q      
                  25.61       54.73 (29.12)     1:25.47 (30.74)     1:55.45 (29.98)
  8 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadjiu K   17 HAWK-AD              1:50.05    1:56.24 q      
                  25.65       55.34 (29.69)     1:26.28 (30.94)     1:56.24 (29.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Campbell, Ben K           17 SCAR-NJ              1:54.73    1:56.40 q      
                  26.23       55.41 (29.18)     1:25.95 (30.54)     1:56.40 (30.45)
 10 Speare, Ryan A            16 NDAC-MR              2:00.11    1:57.65 q      
                  25.88       55.10 (29.22)     1:25.68 (30.58)     1:57.65 (31.97)
 11 Zeligson, Brett E         17 SCAR-NJ              2:00.03    1:57.91 q      
                  26.49       56.17 (29.68)     1:27.08 (30.91)     1:57.91 (30.83)
 12 Demis, Alex J             15 HAWK-AD              1:56.17    1:58.88 q      
                  26.96       57.26 (30.30)     1:28.45 (31.19)     1:58.88 (30.43)
 13 Patel, Kush A             15 HVD-MR               1:59.94    1:58.90 q      
                  26.39       56.05 (29.66)     1:27.48 (31.43)     1:58.90 (31.42)
 14 Kendall, Daulton R        15 SCAR-NJ              2:06.19    1:59.48 q      
                  27.41       58.58 (31.17)     1:29.85 (31.27)     1:59.48 (29.63)
 15 Dwyer, Aidan P            16 SCAR-NJ              1:56.20    1:59.85 q      
                  26.17       56.61 (30.44)     1:28.62 (32.01)     1:59.85 (31.23)
 16 Coyne, Connor J           15 UN-CT                2:11.64    2:00.79 q      
                  59.36     1:30.51 (31.15)     2:00.77 (30.26)      2:00.79 (0.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Santiago, Lucas A         15 AGMV-MR              1:59.36    2:01.42        
                  27.26       58.17 (30.91)     1:30.15 (31.98)     2:01.42 (31.27)
 18 Bernard, Thaddeus E       15 SCAR-NJ              2:01.85    2:01.51        
                  27.30       58.46 (31.16)     1:30.56 (32.10)     2:01.51 (30.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Misiewicz, Peter J        16 SCAR-NJ              2:03.75    2:01.52        
                  27.01       57.75 (30.74)     1:30.03 (32.28)     2:01.52 (31.49)
 20 Rossetti, Derek T         17 USAM-AD              1:56.01    2:02.60        
                  28.12       59.67 (31.55)     1:32.16 (32.49)     2:02.60 (30.44)
 21 Pece, Logan A             16 HAWK-AD              2:03.11    2:02.68        
                  27.39       58.89 (31.50)     1:31.51 (32.62)     2:02.68 (31.17)
 22 Ruan, Andrew              17 RFAC-MR              2:00.86    2:02.73        
                  27.67       58.75 (31.08)     1:30.95 (32.20)     2:02.73 (31.78)
 23 O'Connor, Rowan J         15 UN-CT                2:09.11    2:02.79        
                  28.57     1:00.05 (31.48)     1:31.96 (31.91)     2:02.79 (30.83)
 24 Messina, Michael A        16 RFAC-MR              2:00.93    2:04.69        
                  27.91       59.16 (31.25)     1:32.15 (32.99)     2:04.69 (32.54)
 25 Swift, Danny J            17 NDAC-MR              2:03.64    2:10.50        
                  27.67       59.90 (32.23)     1:34.72 (34.82)     2:10.50 (35.78)
 26 Romeo, Justin A           18 DVWM-MR              2:08.80    2:10.63        
                  28.44     1:00.48 (32.04)     1:34.91 (34.43)     2:10.63 (35.72)
 27 Dobosh, Phillip           15 HAWK-AD              2:14.06    2:11.57        
                  29.45     1:02.03 (32.58)     1:37.06 (35.03)     2:11.57 (34.51)
 
Boys Senior 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 4:48.52   1/23/2015 Corey J Gambardella, UN-CT                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Alex J         17 NDAC-MR              4:53.33    4:51.13        
                  26.61       55.12 (28.51)     1:23.89 (28.77)     1:52.83 (28.94)
        2:21.94 (29.11)     2:51.46 (29.52)     3:20.92 (29.46)     3:51.00 (30.08)
        4:21.36 (30.36)     4:51.13 (29.77)                                        
  2 Lynch, Declan A     17 SCAR-NJ              4:57.86    5:06.32        
                  26.71       55.75 (29.04)     1:25.75 (30.00)     1:56.85 (31.10)
        2:28.07 (31.22)     2:59.61 (31.54)     3:31.44 (31.83)     4:03.56 (32.12)
        4:35.75 (32.19)     5:06.32 (30.57)                                        
  3 Staubi, Kyle A      17 NDAC-MR              5:00.37    5:11.01        
                  26.65       56.81 (30.16)     1:28.16 (31.35)     2:00.30 (32.14)
        2:32.78 (32.48)     3:05.13 (32.35)     3:37.29 (32.16)     4:09.33 (32.04)
        4:41.33 (32.00)     5:11.01 (29.68)                                        
  4 Kendall, Daulton R  15 SCAR-NJ              5:39.28    5:26.11        
                  26.86       58.18 (31.32)     1:31.91 (33.73)     2:05.95 (34.04)
        2:39.86 (33.91)     3:14.05 (34.19)     3:48.05 (34.00)     4:22.41 (34.36)
        4:56.37 (33.96)     5:26.11 (29.74)                                        
  5 Dwyer, Aidan P      16 SCAR-NJ              5:16.62    5:26.13        
                  27.93       59.41 (31.48)     1:32.34 (32.93)     2:05.61 (33.27)
        2:38.92 (33.31)     3:12.89 (33.97)     3:47.36 (34.47)     4:21.46 (34.10)
        4:54.87 (33.41)     5:26.13 (31.26)                                        
  6 O'Connor, Rowan J   15 UN-CT                6:03.71    5:26.98        
                  29.17     1:01.85 (32.68)     1:34.69 (32.84)     2:08.76 (34.07)
        2:42.45 (33.69)     3:16.18 (33.73)     3:49.75 (33.57)     4:23.06 (33.31)
        4:55.55 (32.49)     5:26.98 (31.43)                                        
  7 Patel, Kush A       15 HVD-MR               5:45.51    5:31.79        
                  26.97       57.42 (30.45)     1:29.37 (31.95)     2:02.22 (32.85)
        2:36.03 (33.81)     3:10.46 (34.43)     3:45.59 (35.13)     4:21.05 (35.46)
        4:56.81 (35.76)     5:31.79 (34.98)                                        
  8 Bernard, Thaddeus   15 SCAR-NJ              5:39.22    5:33.91        
                  28.44     1:00.54 (32.10)     1:34.30 (33.76)     2:09.18 (34.88)
        2:43.79 (34.61)     3:19.02 (35.23)     3:53.42 (34.40)     4:27.92 (34.50)
        5:01.95 (34.03)     5:33.91 (31.96)                                        
  9 Kremer Guha, Zubin  16 SCAR-NJ              5:40.32    5:35.78        
                  29.15     1:01.73 (32.58)     1:35.89 (34.16)     2:10.51 (34.62)
        2:45.28 (34.77)     3:20.12 (34.84)     3:54.60 (34.48)     4:29.23 (34.63)
        5:02.87 (33.64)     5:35.78 (32.91)                                        
 10 Glynn, Jack R       13 BB-NJ                6:09.81    5:48.60        
                  30.96     1:06.01 (35.05)     1:42.10 (36.09)     2:18.28 (36.18)
        2:53.94 (35.66)     3:30.04 (36.10)     4:05.86 (35.82)     4:41.89 (36.03)
        5:17.20 (35.31)     5:48.60 (31.40)                                        
 11 Taranto, John T     14 Barracudas-MR        5:41.96    5:50.20        
                  29.16     1:03.23 (34.07)     1:38.74 (35.51)     2:13.62 (34.88)
        2:48.59 (34.97)     3:24.25 (35.66)     4:00.77 (36.52)     4:37.07 (36.30)
        5:14.31 (37.24)     5:50.20 (35.89)                                        
 12 Torticill, Will J   12 BB-NJ                6:10.94    5:50.65        
                  29.45     1:03.14 (33.69)     1:38.42 (35.28)     2:14.69 (36.27)
        2:50.86 (36.17)     3:27.72 (36.86)     4:04.39 (36.67)     4:41.57 (37.18)
        5:17.87 (36.30)     5:50.65 (32.78)                                        
 13 Scholz, Michael G   14 Silver Streaks-MR    6:05.01    5:55.77        
                  29.68     1:03.49 (33.81)     1:39.39 (35.90)     2:15.80 (36.41)
        2:52.52 (36.72)     3:29.59 (37.07)     4:07.64 (38.05)     4:44.98 (37.34)
        5:21.96 (36.98)     5:55.77 (33.81)                                        
 13 Mayo, Sam C         13 SYS-CT               6:17.42    5:55.77        
                  31.60     1:06.62 (35.02)     1:42.60 (35.98)     2:18.48 (35.88)
        2:54.70 (36.22)     3:30.90 (36.20)     4:07.08 (36.18)     4:43.52 (36.44)
        5:20.07 (36.55)     5:55.77 (35.70)                                        
 15 Dobosh, Phillip     15 HAWK-AD              6:03.12    6:04.16        
                  29.91     1:03.62 (33.71)     1:39.98 (36.36)     2:17.24 (37.26)
        2:55.33 (38.09)     3:33.42 (38.09)     4:11.35 (37.93)     4:49.73 (38.38)
        5:28.15 (38.42)     6:04.16 (36.01)                                        
 16 Oakes, Tomek J      13 PBAC-MR              6:56.77    6:19.20        
                  32.23     1:09.42 (37.19)     1:47.87 (38.45)     2:26.23 (38.36)
        3:05.59 (39.36)     3:44.97 (39.38)     4:24.50 (39.53)     5:03.62 (39.12)
        5:43.36 (39.74)     6:19.20 (35.84)                                        
 17 Dewhurst, Joey M    14 AGMV-MR              6:31.62    6:23.67        
                  29.37     1:03.51 (34.14)     1:39.70 (36.19)     2:18.19 (38.49)
        2:58.06 (39.87)     3:38.70 (40.64)     4:19.68 (40.98)     5:01.72 (42.04)
        5:44.01 (42.29)     6:23.67 (39.66)                                        
 18 Taranto, Ethan S    11 Barracudas-MR        7:45.64    6:30.62        
                  33.94     1:12.43 (38.49)     1:52.09 (39.66)     2:32.65 (40.56)
        3:11.06 (38.41)     3:51.61 (40.55)     4:31.61 (40.00)     5:12.45 (40.84)
        5:54.10 (41.65)     6:30.62 (36.52)                                        
 19 Moody, Paul C       10 PATS-MR                   NT    6:46.55        
                  35.06     1:15.49 (40.43)     1:57.07 (41.58)     2:38.42 (41.35)
        3:20.69 (42.27)     4:02.64 (41.95)     4:44.97 (42.33)     5:27.56 (42.59)
        6:08.56 (41.00)     6:46.55 (37.99)                                        
 20 Lam, Vernon J       10 Barracudas-MR        7:12.30    6:50.21        
                  33.62     1:15.49 (41.87)     1:58.57 (43.08)     2:41.33 (42.76)
        3:23.03 (41.70)     4:06.13 (43.10)     4:49.04 (42.91)     5:31.10 (42.06)
        6:11.98 (40.88)     6:50.21 (38.23)                                        
 21 Lischinsky, Stephe  11 HAWK-AD              6:54.18    7:04.69        
                  35.83     1:19.01 (43.18)     2:03.58 (44.57)     2:47.02 (43.44)
        3:31.51 (44.49)     4:16.90 (45.39)     5:00.69 (43.79)     5:42.92 (42.23)
        6:24.22 (41.30)     7:04.69 (40.47)                                        
 22 Yastion, Adam E     11 MWDA-MR              7:45.99    7:29.04        
                  38.30     1:23.08 (44.78)     2:08.42 (45.34)     2:54.42 (46.00)
        3:40.15 (45.73)     4:27.06 (46.91)     5:14.40 (47.34)     6:00.44 (46.04)
        6:46.15 (45.71)     7:29.04 (42.89)                                        
 23 Dewhurst, Jesse W    9 AGMV-MR              9:25.89    8:33.06        
                  41.00     1:31.61 (50.61)     2:23.17 (51.56)     3:17.48 (54.31)
        4:11.07 (53.59)     5:04.55 (53.48)     5:59.97 (55.42)     6:51.28 (51.31)
        7:43.34 (52.06)     8:33.06 (49.72)                                        
 24 Shaw, Jaden K        9 MWDA-MR              9:26.15    8:55.76        
                  48.03     1:43.63 (55.60)     2:39.14 (55.51)     3:33.56 (54.42)
        4:28.58 (55.02)     5:23.72 (55.14)     6:18.19 (54.47)     7:10.38 (52.19)
        8:05.23 (54.85)     8:55.76 (50.53)                                        
 
Boys Senior 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 17:13.84   1/27/2017 Evan Ng, SCAR                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Declan A     17 SCAR-NJ             17:36.44   18:08.97        
                  28.15       59.17 (31.02)     1:31.35 (32.18)     2:04.02 (32.67)
        2:36.98 (32.96)     3:10.78 (33.80)     3:44.34 (33.56)     4:18.28 (33.94)
        4:51.99 (33.71)     5:26.34 (34.35)     6:00.78 (34.44)     6:35.02 (34.24)
        7:09.32 (34.30)     7:43.95 (34.63)     8:17.78 (33.83)     8:50.63 (32.85)
        9:24.56 (33.93)     9:58.23 (33.67)    10:31.70 (33.47)    11:04.51 (32.81)
       11:37.81 (33.30)    12:10.56 (32.75)    12:43.63 (33.07)    13:16.85 (33.22)
       13:50.55 (33.70)    14:23.83 (33.28)    14:57.11 (33.28)    15:30.22 (33.11)
       16:02.97 (32.75)    16:35.57 (32.60)    17:07.63 (32.06)    17:40.26 (32.63)
       18:08.97 (28.71)
  2 Starkey, JD D       14 UN-CT               18:30.62   18:24.30        
                  29.30     1:01.66 (32.36)     1:35.30 (33.64)     2:08.97 (33.67)
        2:42.39 (33.42)     3:15.96 (33.57)     3:49.79 (33.83)     4:23.16 (33.37)
        4:56.67 (33.51)     5:30.04 (33.37)     6:04.16 (34.12)     6:37.86 (33.70)
        7:11.13 (33.27)     7:44.35 (33.22)     8:17.41 (33.06)     8:50.72 (33.31)
        9:23.95 (33.23)     9:57.56 (33.61)    10:31.15 (33.59)    11:04.90 (33.75)
       11:38.47 (33.57)    12:11.79 (33.32)    12:45.54 (33.75)    13:20.61 (35.07)
       13:54.93 (34.32)    14:29.05 (34.12)    15:03.36 (34.31)    15:37.44 (34.08)
       16:11.28 (33.84)    16:44.88 (33.60)    17:18.49 (33.61)    17:52.48 (33.99)
       18:24.30 (31.82)
  3 Lee, Justin         15 SCAR-NJ             19:22.03   19:13.28        
                  29.14     1:01.88 (32.74)     1:35.82 (33.94)     2:10.04 (34.22)
        2:44.70 (34.66)     3:18.95 (34.25)     3:53.83 (34.88)     4:28.71 (34.88)
        5:03.66 (34.95)     5:39.20 (35.54)     6:14.43 (35.23)     6:50.10 (35.67)
        7:25.47 (35.37)     8:01.16 (35.69)     8:36.94 (35.78)     9:12.59 (35.65)
        9:48.30 (35.71)    10:23.87 (35.57)    10:59.56 (35.69)    11:35.49 (35.93)
       12:11.09 (35.60)    12:46.83 (35.74)    13:22.52 (35.69)    13:57.57 (35.05)
       14:32.90 (35.33)    15:08.78 (35.88)    15:44.57 (35.79)    16:20.54 (35.97)
       16:56.39 (35.85)    17:31.75 (35.36)    18:06.47 (34.72)    18:40.70 (34.23)
       19:13.28 (32.58)
  4 Gash, Richard W     16 PATS-MR             19:51.66   19:32.21        
                  30.39     1:05.26 (34.87)     1:40.82 (35.56)     2:16.08 (35.26)
        2:51.47 (35.39)     3:26.69 (35.22)     4:02.55 (35.86)     4:37.72 (35.17)
        5:13.89 (36.17)     5:49.67 (35.78)     6:25.06 (35.39)     7:00.84 (35.78)
        7:36.65 (35.81)     8:12.40 (35.75)     8:48.38 (35.98)     9:25.33 (36.95)
       10:01.90 (36.57)    10:38.12 (36.22)    11:14.95 (36.83)    11:50.80 (35.85)
       12:27.29 (36.49)    13:03.41 (36.12)    13:40.09 (36.68)    14:15.07 (34.98)
       14:51.24 (36.17)    15:27.18 (35.94)    16:02.13 (34.95)    16:37.76 (35.63)
       17:13.40 (35.64)    17:48.77 (35.37)    18:24.78 (36.01)    18:58.91 (34.13)
       19:32.21 (33.30)
  5 Minevich, Daniel I  12 UN-MR                     NT   20:39.45        
                  31.84     1:07.99 (36.15)     1:45.58 (37.59)     2:22.84 (37.26)
        3:01.26 (38.42)     3:38.80 (37.54)     4:17.41 (38.61)     4:54.87 (37.46)
        5:33.13 (38.26)     6:10.43 (37.30)     6:48.69 (38.26)     7:26.65 (37.96)
        8:03.69 (37.04)     8:42.28 (38.59)     9:20.87 (38.59)     9:59.00 (38.13)
       10:37.11 (38.11)    11:14.56 (37.45)    11:52.89 (38.33)    12:31.08 (38.19)
       13:08.77 (37.69)    13:46.85 (38.08)    14:25.24 (38.39)    15:02.29 (37.05)
       15:39.83 (37.54)    16:18.19 (38.36)    16:57.60 (39.41)    17:35.46 (37.86)
       18:12.77 (37.31)    18:51.34 (38.57)    19:27.91 (36.57)    20:04.18 (36.27)
       20:39.45 (35.27)
 
Boys Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 51.64   1/28/2017 Seamus Trzewik-Quinn, HAWK -AD               
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kuyl, Leo           18 HAWK-AD                55.99      52.97        
                  25.31       52.97 (27.66)                                        
  2 Staubi, Kyle A      17 NDAC-MR                55.20      53.91        
                  26.37       53.91 (27.54)                                        
  3 Lynch, Declan A     17 SCAR-NJ                57.92      57.31        
                  27.59       57.31 (29.72)                                        
  4 Dwyer, Aidan P      16 SCAR-NJ                57.66      58.39        
                  27.95       58.39 (30.44)                                        
  5 Reining, Robert L   17 RFAC-MR              1:00.34      59.31        
                  29.20       59.31 (30.11)                                        
  6 Bogen, Jake E       16 RFAC-MR                59.17    1:00.12        
                  30.08     1:00.12 (30.04)                                        
  7 Pece, Logan A       16 HAWK-AD              1:02.50    1:02.38        
                  30.06     1:02.38 (32.32)                                        
  8 Hally, Seamus       15 NDAC-MR              1:00.84    1:12.44        
                  34.79     1:12.44 (37.65)                                        
B - Final
  9 Messina, Michael A  16 RFAC-MR              1:04.13    1:00.82        
                  28.94     1:00.82 (31.88)                                        
 10 Demis, Alex J       15 HAWK-AD              1:02.59    1:01.25        
                  29.98     1:01.25 (31.27)                                        
 11 Swift, Danny J      17 NDAC-MR              1:06.01    1:01.77        
                  29.58     1:01.77 (32.19)                                        
 12 Roberts, Luke P     15 HAWK-AD              1:02.83    1:02.80        
                  30.40     1:02.80 (32.40)                                        
 13 Speare, Ryan A      16 NDAC-MR              1:02.82    1:04.09        
                  30.52     1:04.09 (33.57)                                        
 14 Dobosh, Phillip     15 HAWK-AD              1:07.51    1:07.57        
                  32.60     1:07.57 (34.97)                                        
 15 Kremer Guha, Zubin  16 SCAR-NJ              1:08.62    1:08.44        
                  33.37     1:08.44 (35.07)                                        
 
Boys Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 51.64   1/28/2017 Seamus Trzewik-Quinn, HAWK -AD               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Staubi, Kyle A            17 NDAC-MR                52.45      55.20 q      
                  27.03       55.20 (28.17)                                        
  2 Cimorelli, Jack D         17 NDAC-MR                53.85      55.90 q      
                  27.02       55.90 (28.88)                                        
  3 Kuyl, Leo                 18 HAWK-AD                58.50      55.99 q      
                  26.94       55.99 (29.05)                                        
  4 Dwyer, Aidan P            16 SCAR-NJ                58.01      57.66 q      
  5 Lynch, Declan A           17 SCAR-NJ                59.19      57.92 q      
                  28.01       57.92 (29.91)                                        
  6 Patel, Kush A             15 HVD-MR                 58.12      58.75 q      
                  28.32       58.75 (30.43)                                        
  7 Bogen, Jake E             16 RFAC-MR                57.76      59.17 q      
                  28.84       59.17 (30.33)                                        
  8 Reining, Robert L         17 RFAC-MR                59.53    1:00.34 q      
                  29.90     1:00.34 (30.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hally, Seamus             15 NDAC-MR              1:02.03    1:00.84 q      
                  28.93     1:00.84 (31.91)                                        
 10 Pollack, Jacob A          15 SCAR-NJ              1:02.39    1:01.39 q      
                  29.75     1:01.39 (31.64)                                        
 11 DeMarco, Preston Q        20 RFAC-MR              1:01.75    1:02.19 q      
                  30.08     1:02.19 (32.11)                                        
 12 Pece, Logan A             16 HAWK-AD              1:05.11    1:02.50 q      
                  30.41     1:02.50 (32.09)                                        
 13 Demis, Alex J             15 HAWK-AD              1:03.13    1:02.59 q      
                  30.65     1:02.59 (31.94)                                        
 14 Speare, Ryan A            16 NDAC-MR              1:03.93    1:02.82 q      
                  30.01     1:02.82 (32.81)                                        
 15 Roberts, Luke P           15 HAWK-AD              1:09.06    1:02.83 q      
                  30.72     1:02.83 (32.11)                                        
 16 Messina, Michael A        16 RFAC-MR                59.73    1:04.13 q      
                  30.65     1:04.13 (33.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Misiewicz, Peter J        16 SCAR-NJ              1:04.74    1:04.93        
                  31.57     1:04.93 (33.36)                                        
 18 Swift, Danny J            17 NDAC-MR              1:00.25    1:06.01        
                  31.81     1:06.01 (34.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dobosh, Phillip           15 HAWK-AD              1:07.17    1:07.51        
                  32.20     1:07.51 (35.31)                                        
 20 Burger, Dan E             17 NDAC-MR              1:07.70    1:07.53        
                  32.18     1:07.53 (35.35)                                        
 21 Saumure, Roger A          17 AGMV-MR              1:20.96    1:07.70        
                  32.54     1:07.70 (35.16)                                        
 22 Kremer Guha, Zubin J      16 SCAR-NJ              1:08.79    1:08.62        
                  33.24     1:08.62 (35.38)                                        
 23 Ho, Jeffrey               15 SCAR-NJ              1:10.02    1:09.51        
                  33.67     1:09.51 (35.84)                                        
 24 Ruiz, Nathaniel R         11 HVD-MR               1:19.11    1:16.84        
                  38.42     1:16.84 (38.42)                                        
 
Boys Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:50.33   1/24/2016 Seamus Trzewik-Quinn, HAWK -AD             
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Volaski, Phill J    17 PATS-MR              2:04.20    1:56.84        
                  27.35       55.97 (28.62)     1:26.11 (30.14)     1:56.84 (30.73)
  2 Holman, Thomas S    17 PATS-MR              2:05.04    2:01.12        
                  27.91       58.09 (30.18)     1:29.32 (31.23)     2:01.12 (31.80)
  3 Trzewik-Quinn, Tad  17 HAWK-AD              2:04.77    2:02.24        
                  27.55       57.79 (30.24)     1:29.95 (32.16)     2:02.24 (32.29)
  4 Rizzi, Matteo D     17 PATS-MR              2:08.83    2:09.08        
                  28.30     1:00.04 (31.74)     1:33.73 (33.69)     2:09.08 (35.35)
  5 Dwyer, Aidan P      16 SCAR-NJ              2:11.39    2:10.96        
                  29.50     1:02.73 (33.23)     1:36.59 (33.86)     2:10.96 (34.37)
  6 Bogen, Jake E       16 RFAC-MR              2:13.18    2:11.22        
                  30.75     1:03.37 (32.62)     1:37.70 (34.33)     2:11.22 (33.52)
  7 Lynch, Declan A     17 SCAR-NJ              2:12.47    2:12.05        
                  30.31     1:03.94 (33.63)     1:38.90 (34.96)     2:12.05 (33.15)
  8 Roberts, Luke P     15 HAWK-AD              2:14.49    2:15.85        
                  31.00     1:05.39 (34.39)     1:40.42 (35.03)     2:15.85 (35.43)
B - Final
  9 Messina, Michael A  16 RFAC-MR              2:16.34    2:12.09        
                  29.43     1:02.59 (33.16)     1:37.76 (35.17)     2:12.09 (34.33)
 
Boys Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:50.33   1/24/2016 Seamus Trzewik-Quinn, HAWK -AD             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Volaski, Phill J          17 PATS-MR              1:55.79    2:04.20 q      
                  29.26     1:00.13 (30.87)     1:32.13 (32.00)     2:04.20 (32.07)
  2 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadjiu K   17 HAWK-AD              2:00.01    2:04.77 q      
                  28.56     1:00.56 (32.00)     1:33.12 (32.56)     2:04.77 (31.65)
  3 Holman, Thomas S          17 PATS-MR              1:59.74    2:05.04 q      
                  29.05     1:00.16 (31.11)     1:32.05 (31.89)     2:05.04 (32.99)
  4 Rizzi, Matteo D           17 PATS-MR              2:05.46    2:08.83 q      
                  29.75     1:01.82 (32.07)     1:34.76 (32.94)     2:08.83 (34.07)
  5 Patel, Kush A             15 HVD-MR               2:11.17    2:10.24 q      
                  29.67     1:02.35 (32.68)     1:36.29 (33.94)     2:10.24 (33.95)
  6 Dwyer, Aidan P            16 SCAR-NJ              2:06.93    2:11.39 q      
                  29.57     1:02.62 (33.05)     1:37.29 (34.67)     2:11.39 (34.10)
  7 Lynch, Declan A           17 SCAR-NJ              2:08.07    2:12.47 q      
                  30.54     1:04.12 (33.58)     1:38.84 (34.72)     2:12.47 (33.63)
  8 Bogen, Jake E             16 RFAC-MR              2:06.35    2:13.18 q      
                  30.72     1:03.82 (33.10)     1:38.83 (35.01)     2:13.18 (34.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Roberts, Luke P           15 HAWK-AD              2:17.00    2:14.49 q      
                  31.96     1:05.58 (33.62)     1:40.02 (34.44)     2:14.49 (34.47)
 10 Messina, Michael A        16 RFAC-MR              2:11.33    2:16.34 q      
                  31.12     1:05.44 (34.32)     1:40.81 (35.37)     2:16.34 (35.53)
 11 Horgan, Edward L          15 HVD-MR               2:17.90    2:17.43 q      
                  31.40     1:05.68 (34.28)     1:42.14 (36.46)     2:17.43 (35.29)
 12 Holderith, Bobby          15 DVWM-MR              2:21.66    2:19.09 q      
                  32.48     1:07.92 (35.44)     1:44.40 (36.48)     2:19.09 (34.69)
 13 Lee, Justin               15 SCAR-NJ              2:17.60    2:19.59 q      
                  32.57     1:07.99 (35.42)     1:44.01 (36.02)     2:19.59 (35.58)
 14 Mangan, Kyle D            16 HVD-MR               2:23.80    2:20.52 q      
                  31.77     1:06.09 (34.32)     1:43.05 (36.96)     2:20.52 (37.47)
 15 Torri, Daniel P           15 HVD-MR               2:20.88    2:22.32 q      
                  31.84     1:07.91 (36.07)     1:44.74 (36.83)     2:22.32 (37.58)
 16 Kremer Guha, Zubin J      16 SCAR-NJ              2:23.59    2:24.88 q      
                  33.86     1:10.50 (36.64)     1:47.87 (37.37)     2:24.88 (37.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dobosh, Phillip           15 HAWK-AD              2:27.59    2:28.34        
                  34.04     1:10.95 (36.91)     1:49.41 (38.46)     2:28.34 (38.93)
 18 O'Connor, Rowan J         15 UN-CT                3:04.51    2:32.78        
                  34.55     1:13.08 (38.53)     1:53.01 (39.93)     2:32.78 (39.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kelly, Michael J          12 AGMV-MR              3:25.89    3:04.47        
                  44.76     1:32.04 (47.28)     2:19.69 (47.65)     3:04.47 (44.78)
 
Boys Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 59.68   1/28/2017 Seamus Trzewik-Quinn, HAWK -AD               
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kuyl, Leo           18 HAWK-AD              1:02.13      59.91        
                  27.91       59.91 (32.00)                                        
  2 Cimorelli, Jack D   17 NDAC-MR              1:00.54    1:00.69        
                  28.30     1:00.69 (32.39)                                        
  3 Sadchikov, Phil O   16 MDST-AD              1:04.28    1:02.29        
                  29.06     1:02.29 (33.23)                                        
  4 Liu, Alex J         17 NDAC-MR              1:05.31    1:04.12        
                  30.08     1:04.12 (34.04)                                        
  5 Coyne, Connor J     15 UN-CT                1:06.05    1:04.56        
                  30.33     1:04.56 (34.23)                                        
  6 Burger, Dan E       17 NDAC-MR              1:04.72    1:04.86        
                  30.22     1:04.86 (34.64)                                        
  7 Hally, Seamus       15 NDAC-MR              1:04.99    1:05.99        
                  31.02     1:05.99 (34.97)                                        
  8 Zeligson, Brett E   17 SCAR-NJ              1:05.22    1:07.27        
                  31.59     1:07.27 (35.68)                                        
B - Final
  9 Campbell, Ben K     17 SCAR-NJ              1:06.18    1:05.31        
                  30.58     1:05.31 (34.73)                                        
 10 Bernard, Thaddeus   15 SCAR-NJ              1:06.19    1:05.49        
                  30.45     1:05.49 (35.04)                                        
 11 Pece, Logan A       16 HAWK-AD              1:08.98    1:07.99        
                  31.79     1:07.99 (36.20)                                        
 12 Santiago, Lucas A   15 AGMV-MR              1:07.26    1:08.89        
                  31.47     1:08.89 (37.42)                                        
 13 Rossetti, Derek T   17 USAM-AD              1:10.95    1:10.29        
                  32.80     1:10.29 (37.49)                                        
 14 Kremer Guha, Zubin  16 SCAR-NJ              1:10.64    1:10.58        
                  33.30     1:10.58 (37.28)                                        
 15 O'Connor, Rowan J   15 UN-CT                1:12.45    1:10.70        
                  32.91     1:10.70 (37.79)                                        
 16 Roberts, Luke P     15 HAWK-AD              1:10.65    1:11.20        
                  33.18     1:11.20 (38.02)                                        
 
Boys Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 59.68   1/28/2017 Seamus Trzewik-Quinn, HAWK -AD               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cimorelli, Jack D         17 NDAC-MR                59.92    1:00.54 q      
                  28.07     1:00.54 (32.47)                                        
  2 Kuyl, Leo                 18 HAWK-AD                59.62    1:02.13 q      
                  28.70     1:02.13 (33.43)                                        
  3 Sadchikov, Phil O         16 MDST-AD              1:00.58    1:04.28 q      
                  30.19     1:04.28 (34.09)                                        
  4 Burger, Dan E             17 NDAC-MR              1:03.08    1:04.72 q      
                  29.88     1:04.72 (34.84)                                        
  5 Hally, Seamus             15 NDAC-MR              1:06.37    1:04.99 q      
                  31.17     1:04.99 (33.82)                                        
  6 Zeligson, Brett E         17 SCAR-NJ              1:06.46    1:05.22 q      
                  30.86     1:05.22 (34.36)                                        
  7 Liu, Alex J               17 NDAC-MR              1:02.81    1:05.31 q      
                  30.77     1:05.31 (34.54)                                        
  8 Coyne, Connor J           15 UN-CT                1:05.50    1:06.05 q      
                  30.83     1:06.05 (35.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Campbell, Ben K           17 SCAR-NJ              1:04.25    1:06.18 q      
                  31.06     1:06.18 (35.12)                                        
 10 Bernard, Thaddeus E       15 SCAR-NJ              1:05.96    1:06.19 q      
                  30.88     1:06.19 (35.31)                                        
 11 Santiago, Lucas A         15 AGMV-MR              1:06.56    1:07.26 q      
                  31.26     1:07.26 (36.00)                                        
 12 Pece, Logan A             16 HAWK-AD              1:08.11    1:08.98 q      
                  32.31     1:08.98 (36.67)                                        
 13 Romeo, Justin A           18 DVWM-MR              1:05.36    1:09.10 q      
                  32.23     1:09.10 (36.87)                                        
 14 Kremer Guha, Zubin J      16 SCAR-NJ              1:10.53    1:10.64 q      
                  33.09     1:10.64 (37.55)                                        
 15 Roberts, Luke P           15 HAWK-AD              1:08.65    1:10.65 q      
                  33.08     1:10.65 (37.57)                                        
 16 Rossetti, Derek T         17 USAM-AD              1:05.81    1:10.95 q      
                  33.34     1:10.95 (37.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Demis, Alex J             15 HAWK-AD              1:12.44    1:11.95        
                  33.57     1:11.95 (38.38)                                        
 18 O'Connor, Rowan J         15 UN-CT                1:16.56    1:12.45        
                  34.40     1:12.45 (38.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ruan, Andrew              17 RFAC-MR              1:12.32    1:12.51        
                  34.13     1:12.51 (38.38)                                        
 20 Speare, Ryan A            16 NDAC-MR              1:15.11    1:13.82        
                  33.07     1:13.82 (40.75)                                        
 21 Gash, Richard W           16 PATS-MR              1:12.76    1:18.38        
                  36.14     1:18.38 (42.24)                                        
 22 Dobosh, Phillip           15 HAWK-AD              1:23.19    1:23.68        
                  39.19     1:23.68 (44.49)                                        
 23 Ho, Jeffrey               15 SCAR-NJ              1:24.06    1:24.43        
                  40.00     1:24.43 (44.43)                                        
 
Boys Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 2:13.17   1/25/2015 Nick Winograd, AG   -MR                    
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sadchikov, Phil O   16 MDST-AD              2:18.84    2:16.11        
                  30.51     1:05.40 (34.89)     1:41.02 (35.62)     2:16.11 (35.09)
  2 Liu, Alex J         17 NDAC-MR              2:22.49    2:20.19        
                  31.53     1:07.11 (35.58)     1:43.22 (36.11)     2:20.19 (36.97)
  3 Zeligson, Brett E   17 SCAR-NJ              2:23.22    2:23.14        
                  32.08     1:08.49 (36.41)     1:45.64 (37.15)     2:23.14 (37.50)
  4 Coyne, Connor J     15 UN-CT                2:27.62    2:23.96        
                  32.10     1:08.19 (36.09)     1:45.77 (37.58)     2:23.96 (38.19)
  5 Hally, Seamus       15 NDAC-MR              2:19.02    2:24.77        
                  31.96     1:08.24 (36.28)     1:46.24 (38.00)     2:24.77 (38.53)
  6 Bernard, Thaddeus   15 SCAR-NJ              2:26.04    2:27.69        
                  32.16     1:09.11 (36.95)     1:48.03 (38.92)     2:27.69 (39.66)
  7 Rossetti, Derek T   17 USAM-AD              2:38.56    2:30.97        
                  33.65     1:12.31 (38.66)     1:51.96 (39.65)     2:30.97 (39.01)
B - Final
  9 Lam, Vincent W      15 Barracudas-MR        2:42.04    2:39.53        
                  36.10     1:17.69 (41.59)     1:59.48 (41.79)     2:39.53 (40.05)
 10 White, Liam E       17 PATS-MR              2:49.07    2:46.73        
                  36.16     1:18.72 (42.56)     2:03.00 (44.28)     2:46.73 (43.73)
 
Boys Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 2:13.17   1/25/2015 Nick Winograd, AG   -MR                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Michael              16 SCAR-NJ              2:19.88    2:18.38 q      
                  30.34     1:05.82 (35.48)     1:41.95 (36.13)     2:18.38 (36.43)
  2 Sadchikov, Phil O         16 MDST-AD              2:11.69    2:18.84 q      
                  31.14     1:06.63 (35.49)     1:42.85 (36.22)     2:18.84 (35.99)
  3 Hally, Seamus             15 NDAC-MR              2:23.10    2:19.02 q      
                  30.95     1:05.19 (34.24)     1:41.74 (36.55)     2:19.02 (37.28)
  4 Cruz, Jason A             17 RFAC-MR              2:20.30    2:19.87 q      
                  29.71     1:04.39 (34.68)     1:41.12 (36.73)     2:19.87 (38.75)
  5 Liu, Alex J               17 NDAC-MR              2:14.95    2:22.49 q      
                  32.64     1:08.63 (35.99)     1:45.44 (36.81)     2:22.49 (37.05)
  6 Burger, Dan E             17 NDAC-MR              2:18.23    2:22.83 q      
                  31.05     1:06.56 (35.51)     1:45.04 (38.48)     2:22.83 (37.79)
  7 Zeligson, Brett E         17 SCAR-NJ              2:24.73    2:23.22 q      
                  32.28     1:08.85 (36.57)     1:46.53 (37.68)     2:23.22 (36.69)
  8 Volaski, Phill J          17 PATS-MR              2:16.03    2:23.59 q      
                  32.01     1:07.77 (35.76)     1:45.09 (37.32)     2:23.59 (38.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bernard, Thaddeus E       15 SCAR-NJ              2:26.49    2:26.04 q      
                  30.97     1:07.00 (36.03)     1:45.80 (38.80)     2:26.04 (40.24)
 10 Coyne, Connor J           15 UN-CT                2:22.93    2:27.62 q      
                  32.87     1:10.12 (37.25)     1:49.17 (39.05)     2:27.62 (38.45)
 11 Campbell, Ben K           17 SCAR-NJ              2:26.31    2:28.54 q      
                  32.13     1:09.49 (37.36)     1:48.93 (39.44)     2:28.54 (39.61)
 12 Kremer Guha, Zubin J      16 SCAR-NJ              2:31.58    2:29.81 q      
                  33.53     1:11.69 (38.16)     1:50.84 (39.15)     2:29.81 (38.97)
 13 Del Rosario, Eric         16 PATS-MR              2:25.16    2:30.95 q      
                  33.12     1:11.44 (38.32)     1:50.43 (38.99)     2:30.95 (40.52)
 14 Romeo, Justin A           18 DVWM-MR              2:26.04    2:38.33 q      
                  35.59     1:16.54 (40.95)     1:57.96 (41.42)     2:38.33 (40.37)
 15 Rossetti, Derek T         17 USAM-AD              2:26.51    2:38.56 q      
                  34.83     1:15.47 (40.64)     1:57.54 (42.07)     2:38.56 (41.02)
 16 Luzzi, Matt N             15 HVD-MR               2:37.07    2:39.25 q      
                  33.49     1:13.74 (40.25)     1:56.73 (42.99)     2:39.25 (42.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 O'Connor, Rowan J         15 UN-CT                2:40.28    2:39.61        
                  35.45     1:15.37 (39.92)     1:58.04 (42.67)     2:39.61 (41.57)
 18 Lee, Justin               15 SCAR-NJ              2:37.95    2:39.84        
                  35.64     1:17.62 (41.98)     1:59.03 (41.41)     2:39.84 (40.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lam, Vincent W            15 Barracudas-MR        2:40.52    2:42.04        
                  36.84     1:19.03 (42.19)     2:00.84 (41.81)     2:42.04 (41.20)
 20 Gash, Richard W           16 PATS-MR              2:39.58    2:44.36        
                  35.19     1:17.70 (42.51)     2:01.07 (43.37)     2:44.36 (43.29)
 21 White, Liam E             17 PATS-MR              2:45.89    2:49.07        
                  36.82     1:18.75 (41.93)     2:03.37 (44.62)     2:49.07 (45.70)
 
Boys Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: R 51.10   1/24/2016 Corey J Gambardella, UN-CT                   
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Staubi, Kyle A      17 NDAC-MR                55.67      54.56        
                  25.53       54.56 (29.03)                                        
  2 Bogen, Jake E       16 RFAC-MR                55.19      55.28        
                  25.97       55.28 (29.31)                                        
  3 Nikolic, Ryan A     17 PATS-MR                57.94      55.61        
                  25.54       55.61 (30.07)                                        
  4 Belluardo, Dylan M  17 SCAR-NJ                55.54      55.70        
                  26.03       55.70 (29.67)                                        
  5 Sadchikov, Phil O   16 MDST-AD                56.54      55.90        
                  26.02       55.90 (29.88)                                        
  6 Swift, Danny J      17 NDAC-MR                57.17      56.13        
                  25.70       56.13 (30.43)                                        
  7 Liu, Alex J         17 NDAC-MR                57.36      56.83        
                  26.86       56.83 (29.97)                                        
  8 Hally, Seamus       15 NDAC-MR                58.89      59.39        
                  27.31       59.39 (32.08)                                        
B - Final
  9 Coyne, Connor J     15 UN-CT                  59.51      57.61        
                  26.52       57.61 (31.09)                                        
 10 Zeligson, Brett E   17 SCAR-NJ                59.85    1:00.38        
                  27.85     1:00.38 (32.53)                                        
 11 Rossetti, Derek T   17 USAM-AD              1:03.44    1:00.85        
                  28.32     1:00.85 (32.53)                                        
 12 Lam, Vincent W      15 Barracudas-MR        1:08.20    1:07.96        
                  30.68     1:07.96 (37.28)                                        
 
Boys Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: R 51.10   1/24/2016 Corey J Gambardella, UN-CT                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cimorelli, Jack D         17 NDAC-MR                55.67      53.74 q      
                  24.73       53.74 (29.01)                                        
  2 Cruz, Jason A             17 RFAC-MR                55.28      54.99 q      
                  25.45       54.99 (29.54)                                        
  3 Bogen, Jake E             16 RFAC-MR                55.50      55.19 q      
                  26.49       55.19 (28.70)                                        
  4 DeMarco, Preston Q        20 RFAC-MR                55.61      55.50 q      
                  26.10       55.50 (29.40)                                        
  5 Belluardo, Dylan M        17 SCAR-NJ                55.86      55.54 q      
                  26.11       55.54 (29.43)                                        
  6 Staubi, Kyle A            17 NDAC-MR                51.09      55.67 q      
                  25.83       55.67 (29.84)                                        
  7 Lee, Michael              16 SCAR-NJ                55.93      55.89 q      
                  26.28       55.89 (29.61)                                        
  8 Geisler, Sean M           18 HAWK-AD                55.72      56.29 q      
                  26.16       56.29 (30.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sadchikov, Phil O         16 MDST-AD                54.81      56.54 q      
                  25.96       56.54 (30.58)                                        
 10 Swift, Danny J            17 NDAC-MR                54.21      57.17 q      
                  25.49       57.17 (31.68)                                        
 11 Liu, Alex J               17 NDAC-MR                55.32      57.36 q      
                  27.30       57.36 (30.06)                                        
 12 Nikolic, Ryan A           17 PATS-MR                54.82      57.94 q      
                  26.76       57.94 (31.18)                                        
 13 Lee, Justin               15 SCAR-NJ              1:00.18      58.74 q      
                  27.57       58.74 (31.17)                                        
 14 Hally, Seamus             15 NDAC-MR              1:02.15      58.89 q      
                  27.09       58.89 (31.80)                                        
 15 Coyne, Connor J           15 UN-CT                  57.91      59.51 q      
                  27.52       59.51 (31.99)                                        
 16 Zeligson, Brett E         17 SCAR-NJ              1:02.16      59.85 q      
                  27.85       59.85 (32.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Demis, Alex J             15 HAWK-AD              1:03.11      59.94        
                  27.24       59.94 (32.70)                                        
 18 Pagel, Jack W             15 PATS-MR              1:00.71    1:00.12        
                  27.53     1:00.12 (32.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rizzi, Matteo D           17 PATS-MR                58.22    1:00.91        
                  27.88     1:00.91 (33.03)                                        
 20 Horgan, Edward L          15 HVD-MR               1:00.20    1:02.53        
                  28.47     1:02.53 (34.06)                                        
 21 Kendall, Daulton R        15 SCAR-NJ              1:03.52    1:02.90        
                  29.04     1:02.90 (33.86)                                        
 22 Rossetti, Derek T         17 USAM-AD                59.28    1:03.44        
                  29.00     1:03.44 (34.44)                                        
 23 Santiago, Lucas A         15 AGMV-MR              1:01.91    1:03.91        
                  28.77     1:03.91 (35.14)                                        
 24 Apito, Shane P            15 SCAR-NJ              1:06.87    1:03.96        
                  29.45     1:03.96 (34.51)                                        
 25 Romeo, Justin A           18 DVWM-MR              1:01.44    1:07.40        
                  30.28     1:07.40 (37.12)                                        
 26 Lam, Vincent W            15 Barracudas-MR        1:08.92    1:08.20        
                  31.96     1:08.20 (36.24)                                        
 27 Bonnick, Zail J           16 WSSC-MR              1:10.69    1:08.32        
                  30.57     1:08.32 (37.75)                                        
 28 Speare, Ryan A            16 NDAC-MR              1:03.49    1:09.13        
                  30.35     1:09.13 (38.78)                                        
 29 Dobosh, Phillip           15 HAWK-AD              1:15.33    1:15.64        
                  34.23     1:15.64 (41.41)                                        
 30 Jones, Ryan               17 MWDA-MR              1:27.74    1:31.53        
                  39.78     1:31.53 (51.75)                                        
 
Boys Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:55.25   1/24/2015 Corey J Gambardella, UN-CT                 
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Belluardo, Dylan M  17 SCAR-NJ              2:09.62    2:13.83        
                  28.16     1:00.85 (32.69)     1:36.83 (35.98)     2:13.83 (37.00)
  2 Gash, Richard W     16 PATS-MR              2:38.59    2:29.60        
                  31.04     1:09.21 (38.17)     1:49.11 (39.90)     2:29.60 (40.49)
  3 Kendall, Daulton R  15 SCAR-NJ              2:29.04    2:35.22        
                  30.51     1:09.00 (38.49)     1:51.40 (42.40)     2:35.22 (43.82)
 
Boys Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:55.25   1/24/2015 Corey J Gambardella, UN-CT                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Belluardo, Dylan M        17 SCAR-NJ              2:13.02    2:09.62 q      
                  28.38   1:34.69 (1:06.31)     2:09.49 (34.80)      2:09.62 (0.13)
  2 Pollack, Jacob A          15 SCAR-NJ              2:13.69    2:16.04 q      
                  29.64     1:04.46 (34.82)     1:41.60 (37.14)     2:16.04 (34.44)
  3 Staubi, Kyle A            17 NDAC-MR              1:57.40    2:18.08 q      
                  29.45     1:03.22 (33.77)     1:40.79 (37.57)     2:18.08 (37.29)
  4 Kendall, Daulton R        15 SCAR-NJ              2:31.97    2:29.04 q      
                  29.54     1:06.64 (37.10)     1:47.31 (40.67)     2:29.04 (41.73)
  5 Gash, Richard W           16 PATS-MR              2:27.77    2:38.59 q      
                  34.03     1:14.71 (40.68)     1:56.95 (42.24)     2:38.59 (41.64)
 
Boys Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:57.54   1/28/2017 Corey J Gambardella, SYSUN-CT              
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sadchikov, Phil O   16 MDST-AD              2:04.98    1:59.00        
                  25.68       55.65 (29.97)     1:30.34 (34.69)     1:59.00 (28.66)
  2 Cimorelli, Jack D   17 NDAC-MR              1:58.70    1:59.80        
                  25.04       55.27 (30.23)     1:30.69 (35.42)     1:59.80 (29.11)
  3 Liu, Alex J         17 NDAC-MR              2:06.91    2:01.85        
                  26.94       58.83 (31.89)     1:33.35 (34.52)     2:01.85 (28.50)
  4 Trzewik-Quinn, Tad  17 HAWK-AD              2:06.11    2:03.85        
                  25.23       56.12 (30.89)     1:33.90 (37.78)     2:03.85 (29.95)
  5 Reining, Robert L   17 RFAC-MR              2:05.26    2:05.05        
                  25.37       57.13 (31.76)     1:36.45 (39.32)     2:05.05 (28.60)
  6 Belluardo, Dylan M  17 SCAR-NJ              2:07.54    2:07.06        
                  26.49       59.27 (32.78)     1:37.03 (37.76)     2:07.06 (30.03)
  7 Zeligson, Brett E   17 SCAR-NJ              2:09.54    2:10.92        
                  28.07     1:02.84 (34.77)     1:40.88 (38.04)     2:10.92 (30.04)
 -- Hally, Seamus       15 NDAC-MR              2:07.23         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  26.84     1:00.15 (33.31)     1:37.47 (37.32)          DQ (31.82)
B - Final
  9 Coyne, Connor J     15 UN-CT                2:09.85    2:05.98        
                  26.93     1:00.40 (33.47)     1:36.84 (36.44)     2:05.98 (29.14)
 10 Campbell, Ben K     17 SCAR-NJ              2:10.56    2:08.06        
                  27.22     1:01.35 (34.13)     1:38.50 (37.15)     2:08.06 (29.56)
 11 Bogen, Jake E       16 RFAC-MR              2:11.04    2:08.93        
                  26.34       59.15 (32.81)     1:39.77 (40.62)     2:08.93 (29.16)
 12 Bernard, Thaddeus   15 SCAR-NJ              2:12.04    2:11.20        
                  27.64     1:01.96 (34.32)     1:40.05 (38.09)     2:11.20 (31.15)
 13 Roberts, Luke P     15 HAWK-AD              2:13.16    2:13.19        
                  28.59     1:02.58 (33.99)     1:41.69 (39.11)     2:13.19 (31.50)
 14 Santiago, Lucas A   15 AGMV-MR              2:17.38    2:16.81        
                  28.75     1:04.77 (36.02)     1:44.31 (39.54)     2:16.81 (32.50)
 15 Kendall, Daulton R  15 SCAR-NJ              2:17.00    2:18.55        
                  28.42     1:04.29 (35.87)     1:48.36 (44.07)     2:18.55 (30.19)
 16 Dwyer, Aidan P      16 SCAR-NJ              2:12.03    2:20.03        
                  30.40     1:05.03 (34.63)     1:47.03 (42.00)     2:20.03 (33.00)
 
Boys Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:57.54   1/28/2017 Corey J Gambardella, SYSUN-CT              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cimorelli, Jack D         17 NDAC-MR              1:57.87    1:58.70 q      
                  24.91       55.19 (30.28)     1:29.61 (34.42)     1:58.70 (29.09)
  2 Sadchikov, Phil O         16 MDST-AD              1:56.83    2:04.98 q      
                  26.19       57.91 (31.72)     1:34.51 (36.60)     2:04.98 (30.47)
  3 Reining, Robert L         17 RFAC-MR              2:08.22    2:05.26 q      
                  26.24       58.47 (32.23)     1:36.90 (38.43)     2:05.26 (28.36)
  4 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadjiu K   17 HAWK-AD              2:01.85    2:06.11 q      
                  26.30       58.38 (32.08)     1:36.09 (37.71)     2:06.11 (30.02)
  5 Liu, Alex J               17 NDAC-MR              2:00.45    2:06.91 q      
                  27.19     1:01.42 (34.23)     1:37.70 (36.28)     2:06.91 (29.21)
  6 Hally, Seamus             15 NDAC-MR              2:12.84    2:07.23 q      
                  27.24     1:00.01 (32.77)     1:35.53 (35.52)     2:07.23 (31.70)
  7 Belluardo, Dylan M        17 SCAR-NJ              2:06.72    2:07.54 q      
                  26.00       59.17 (33.17)     1:37.38 (38.21)     2:07.54 (30.16)
  8 Zeligson, Brett E         17 SCAR-NJ              2:11.67    2:09.54 q      
                  27.56     1:01.85 (34.29)     1:39.78 (37.93)     2:09.54 (29.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Coyne, Connor J           15 UN-CT                2:08.18    2:09.85 q      
                  28.37     1:02.19 (33.82)     1:39.27 (37.08)     2:09.85 (30.58)
 10 Campbell, Ben K           17 SCAR-NJ              2:11.54    2:10.56 q      
                  27.58     1:02.66 (35.08)     1:40.28 (37.62)     2:10.56 (30.28)
 11 Bogen, Jake E             16 RFAC-MR              2:11.49    2:11.04 q      
                  26.37       59.36 (32.99)     1:41.96 (42.60)     2:11.04 (29.08)
 12 Dwyer, Aidan P            16 SCAR-NJ              2:12.41    2:12.03 q      
                  27.78     1:00.63 (32.85)     1:42.26 (41.63)     2:12.03 (29.77)
 13 Bernard, Thaddeus E       15 SCAR-NJ              2:13.37    2:12.04 q      
                  28.13     1:03.06 (34.93)     1:40.55 (37.49)     2:12.04 (31.49)
 14 Roberts, Luke P           15 HAWK-AD              2:16.42    2:13.16 q      
                  28.08     1:02.26 (34.18)     1:42.28 (40.02)     2:13.16 (30.88)
 15 Pollack, Jacob A          15 SCAR-NJ              2:14.32    2:15.01 q      
                  28.44     1:02.58 (34.14)     1:44.45 (41.87)     2:15.01 (30.56)
 16 Kendall, Daulton R        15 SCAR-NJ              2:33.14    2:17.00 q      
                  27.97     1:04.29 (36.32)     1:46.60 (42.31)     2:17.00 (30.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Santiago, Lucas A         15 AGMV-MR              2:15.12    2:17.38        
                  28.62     1:04.11 (35.49)     1:43.79 (39.68)     2:17.38 (33.59)
 18 Kremer Guha, Zubin J      16 SCAR-NJ              2:20.63    2:18.14        
                  31.47     1:07.74 (36.27)     1:46.39 (38.65)     2:18.14 (31.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Swift, Danny J            17 NDAC-MR              2:15.28    2:20.81        
                  26.49     1:02.91 (36.42)     1:46.33 (43.42)     2:20.81 (34.48)
 20 Misiewicz, Peter J        16 SCAR-NJ              2:22.29    2:20.90        
                  28.35     1:02.94 (34.59)     1:48.17 (45.23)     2:20.90 (32.73)
 21 Messina, Michael A        16 RFAC-MR              2:18.20    2:21.75        
                  28.66     1:02.63 (33.97)     1:49.84 (47.21)     2:21.75 (31.91)
 22 Gash, Richard W           16 PATS-MR              2:25.00    2:22.03        
                  29.42     1:05.74 (36.32)     1:50.03 (44.29)     2:22.03 (32.00)
 23 Rossetti, Derek T         17 USAM-AD              2:19.63    2:23.04        
                  29.77     1:09.11 (39.34)     1:50.51 (41.40)     2:23.04 (32.53)
 24 Burger, Dan E             17 NDAC-MR              2:21.98    2:23.56        
                  30.51     1:08.75 (38.24)     1:48.47 (39.72)     2:23.56 (35.09)
 25 O'Connor, Rowan J         15 UN-CT                2:28.90    2:24.62        
                  33.52     1:11.75 (38.23)     1:52.87 (41.12)     2:24.62 (31.75)
 26 Romeo, Justin A           18 DVWM-MR              2:19.41    2:25.77        
                  29.88     1:07.57 (37.69)     1:49.53 (41.96)     2:25.77 (36.24)
 27 Ruan, Andrew              17 RFAC-MR              2:20.23    2:25.78        
                  29.87     1:09.56 (39.69)     1:52.33 (42.77)     2:25.78 (33.45)
 28 Ho, Jeffrey               15 SCAR-NJ              2:49.10    2:39.94        
                  34.66     1:12.19 (37.53)     2:01.65 (49.46)     2:39.94 (38.29)
 
Boys Senior 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Records: R 4:09.67   1/27/2017 Corey J Gambardella, SYSUN-CT              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Michael        16 SCAR-NJ              4:31.64    4:25.71        
                  26.62       58.14 (31.52)     1:33.12 (34.98)     2:07.97 (34.85)
        2:45.55 (37.58)     3:23.71 (38.16)     3:55.29 (31.58)     4:25.71 (30.42)
  2 Quested, Finn J     14 PATS-MR              4:50.00    4:34.78        
                  27.89       59.50 (31.61)     1:33.91 (34.41)     2:09.25 (35.34)
        2:49.81 (40.56)     3:30.64 (40.83)     4:03.74 (33.10)     4:34.78 (31.04)
  3 Zeligson, Brett E   17 SCAR-NJ              4:45.45    4:35.87        
                  28.66     1:02.78 (34.12)     1:39.86 (37.08)     2:16.26 (36.40)
        2:55.54 (39.28)     3:34.78 (39.24)     4:06.43 (31.65)     4:35.87 (29.44)
  4 Pollack, Jacob A    15 SCAR-NJ              4:40.02    4:45.34        
                  28.76     1:03.62 (34.86)     1:40.46 (36.84)     2:17.19 (36.73)
        2:59.16 (41.97)     3:41.10 (41.94)     4:14.19 (33.09)     4:45.34 (31.15)
  5 Lee, Justin         15 SCAR-NJ              4:48.99    4:45.80        
                  28.84     1:02.76 (33.92)     1:40.88 (38.12)     2:18.79 (37.91)
        2:59.40 (40.61)     3:42.02 (42.62)     4:14.49 (32.47)     4:45.80 (31.31)
  6 Swee, Lucas Z       13 SCAR-NJ              5:21.75    4:58.85        
                  32.15     1:10.23 (38.08)     1:48.84 (38.61)     2:27.00 (38.16)
        3:08.49 (41.49)     3:51.15 (42.66)     4:25.36 (34.21)     4:58.85 (33.49)
  7 Gash, Richard W     16 PATS-MR              5:06.32    5:08.99        
                  32.19     1:12.20 (40.01)     1:51.12 (38.92)     2:29.71 (38.59)
        3:13.80 (44.09)     3:59.18 (45.38)     4:33.75 (34.57)     5:08.99 (35.24)
  8 Elmassalemah, Iad   14 NDAC-MR              6:56.52    6:06.80        
                  35.11     1:19.28 (44.17)     2:03.55 (44.27)     2:48.36 (44.81)
        3:46.75 (58.39)     4:44.81 (58.06)     5:26.12 (41.31)     6:06.80 (40.68)