Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 3/11/2019 12:31 PM
           2019 MR Metro SCY Junior Olympics - 3/8/2019 to 3/10/2019           
                              Sanction #: 190300                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 24.90   12/8/2005 Lia M. Neal, AGUA-MR                         
     JO Rec.: # 26.61   2/27/2005 Lia M Neal                                   
                32.39  9&U JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 9&U:  32.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hui, Rachel W              9 Long Island Expr-MR    28.74      28.54 JO     
  2 Jiang, Lori                9 Westchester Aqua-MR    30.64      30.25 JO     
  3 Gutierrez, Sophia E        9 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    31.60      30.75 JO     
  4 Johnson, Evangeline N      9 Asphalt Green Un-MR    30.98      30.94 JO     
  5 Crane, Naomi C             9 Islanders Aquati-MR    31.94      31.25 JO     
  6 Kang, Sunny                9 Westchester Aqua-MR    32.12      31.53 JO     
  7 Arciniegas, Alessandra     9 Condors Swim Clu-MR    31.33      31.74 JO     
  8 Jorsling, Jisella C        9 Badger Swim Club-MR    32.21      31.87 JO     
  9 Williamson, Blessing S     9 Long Island Expr-MR    30.95      31.94 JO     
 10 Gebhard, Madelyn E         9 Long Island Aqua-MR    31.38      32.43        
 -- Torres, Sofia R            9 Westchester Aqua-MR    29.97         DQ        
      False start
 -- Hill, Anna                 9 Middies Wave Ryd-MR    30.76         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 9 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 55.63    2/3/2006 Lia M.Neal, AGUA-MR                          
     JO Rec.: # 59.05   3/16/2001 Kristen Z Degrazia                           
              1:11.19  9&U JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 9&U:  1:11.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hui, Rachel W              9 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.34    1:03.44 JO     
                  30.41     1:03.44 (33.03)                                        
  2 Jiang, Lori                9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:09.35    1:06.75 JO     
                  32.55     1:06.75 (34.20)                                        
  3 Kang, Sunny                9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:09.17    1:08.31 JO     
                  33.18     1:08.31 (35.13)                                        
  4 Riva, Isabella M           9 Jcc Thunderbirds-MR  1:11.19    1:09.12 JO     
                  32.75     1:09.12 (36.37)                                        
  5 Gebhard, Madelyn E         9 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:10.98    1:10.06 JO     
                  33.64     1:10.06 (36.42)                                        
  6 Torres, Sofia R            9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:07.41    1:10.11 JO     
                  33.41     1:10.11 (36.70)                                        
  7 Arciniegas, Alessandra     9 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:08.68    1:10.12 JO     
                  33.23     1:10.12 (36.89)                                        
  8 Gutierrez, Sophia E        9 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:08.83    1:10.23 JO     
                  33.73     1:10.23 (36.50)                                        
  9 Johnson, Evangeline N      9 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:09.52    1:10.37 JO     
                  34.50     1:10.37 (35.87)                                        
 10 Jorsling, Jisella C        9 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:10.98    1:11.11 JO     
                  34.07     1:11.11 (37.04)                                        
 11 Crane, Naomi C             9 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:11.14    1:11.88        
                  33.54     1:11.88 (38.34)                                        
 12 Siegel, Alexandra R        8 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:11.01    1:12.01        
                  34.30     1:12.01 (37.71)                                        
 13 Williamson, Blessing S     9 Long Island Expr-MR  1:09.48    1:13.93        
 
Girls 9 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 2:02.15    5/1/1982 Susan Verderber, LISC-MR                   
     JO Rec.: # 2:07.69   3/17/2001 Kristin Z. Degrazia                        
                2:32.39  9&U JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 9&U:  2:32.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hui, Rachel W              9 Long Island Expr-MR  2:20.65    2:19.27 JO     
                  30.63     1:07.25 (36.62)     1:44.56 (37.31)     2:19.27 (34.71)
  2 Kang, Sunny                9 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:25.73    2:26.47 JO     
                  34.07     1:11.45 (37.38)     1:48.92 (37.47)     2:26.47 (37.55)
  3 Torres, Sofia R            9 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:28.35    2:26.48 JO     
                  32.66     1:09.93 (37.27)     1:49.63 (39.70)     2:26.48 (36.85)
  4 Jiang, Lori                9 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:31.01    2:29.92 JO     
                  33.78     1:12.91 (39.13)     1:52.63 (39.72)     2:29.92 (37.29)
  5 Wong, Cailin               9 New York City Aq-MR  2:32.33    2:33.04        
                  33.64     1:13.11 (39.47)     1:52.87 (39.76)     2:33.04 (40.17)
  6 Siegel, Alexandra R        8 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:31.28    2:37.98        
                  34.57     1:15.66 (41.09)     1:57.79 (42.13)     2:37.98 (40.19)
 
Girls 9 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 5:26.07   12/7/2017 Claire J. Weinstein at 2017 NC, WEST-MR    
     JO Rec.: # 5:36.91   3/27/2009 Bebe B Thompson, EMPIRE                    
                6:45.99  9&U JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 9&U:  6:45.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Sofia R            9 Westchester Aqua-MR  6:37.85    6:36.94 JO     
                  35.32     1:15.16 (39.84)     1:56.74 (41.58)     2:37.52 (40.78)
        3:18.14 (40.62)     3:59.02 (40.88)     4:39.42 (40.40)     5:18.49 (39.07)
        5:59.36 (40.87)     6:36.94 (37.58)                                        
  2 Siegel, Alexandra R        8 Long Island Aqua-MR  6:32.03    6:44.41 JO     
                  33.97     1:13.23 (39.26)     1:54.03 (40.80)     2:35.45 (41.42)
        3:17.23 (41.78)     3:58.67 (41.44)     4:40.72 (42.05)     5:22.79 (42.07)
        6:05.15 (42.36)     6:44.41 (39.26)                                        
  3 Lee, Yuna                  9 Long Island Aqua-MR  6:45.78    6:49.31        
                  34.78     1:16.46 (41.68)     1:58.67 (42.21)     2:40.75 (42.08)
        3:22.96 (42.21)     4:05.34 (42.38)     4:46.77 (41.43)     5:29.43 (42.66)
        6:10.78 (41.35)     6:49.31 (38.53)                                        
 
Girls 9 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 28.93   4/16/2014 Joy Jiang at 2014 NASA Showcas, WEST-MR      
     JO Rec.: # 29.82   3/15/2015 Lydia G Chen, Badger                         
                37.39  9&U JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 9&U:  37.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hui, Rachel W              9 Long Island Expr-MR    33.61      32.82 JO     
  2 Jiang, Lori                9 Westchester Aqua-MR    34.72      34.57 JO     
  3 Williamson, Blessing S     9 Long Island Expr-MR    35.37      34.93 JO     
  4 Kang, Sunny                9 Westchester Aqua-MR    36.24      35.07 JO     
  5 Gutierrez, Sophia E        9 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    34.68      35.11 JO     
  6 Hill, Anna                 9 Middies Wave Ryd-MR    34.82      35.15 JO     
  7 Johnson, Evangeline N      9 Asphalt Green Un-MR    35.70      35.81 JO     
  8 Chin, Cassidy              9 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR    35.84      35.92 JO     
  9 Lee, Yuna                  9 Long Island Aqua-MR    36.40      37.03 JO     
 10 Riva, Isabella M           9 Jcc Thunderbirds-MR    37.36      37.45        
 11 Wilcox, Avery              9 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    37.14      38.03        
 
Girls 9 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 1:01.85   4/16/2014 Joy Jiang at 2014 NASA Showcas, WEST-MR    
     JO Rec.: # 1:04.08   3/14/2014 Joy Jiang, WEST -MR                        
                1:20.69  9&U JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 9&U:  1:20.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Lori                9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:14.64    1:13.88 JO     
                  35.84     1:13.88 (38.04)                                        
  2 Kang, Sunny                9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:17.25    1:14.40 JO     
                  36.36     1:14.40 (38.04)                                        
  2 Gutierrez, Sophia E        9 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:16.20    1:14.40 JO     
                  36.23     1:14.40 (38.17)                                        
  4 Hui, Rachel W              9 Long Island Expr-MR  1:15.39    1:14.62 JO     
                  35.89     1:14.62 (38.73)                                        
  5 Johnson, Evangeline N      9 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:20.53    1:16.68 JO     
                  37.21     1:16.68 (39.47)                                        
  6 Wong, Cailin               9 New York City Aq-MR  1:19.92    1:17.28 JO     
                  37.76     1:17.28 (39.52)                                        
  7 Williamson, Blessing S     9 Long Island Expr-MR  1:15.72    1:17.56 JO     
                  37.65     1:17.56 (39.91)                                        
  8 Chin, Cassidy              9 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR  1:19.92    1:18.22 JO     
                  38.74     1:18.22 (39.48)                                        
  9 Hill, Anna                 9 Middies Wave Ryd-MR  1:17.30    1:18.51 JO     
                  36.91     1:18.51 (41.60)                                        
 10 Lee, Yuna                  9 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:19.09    1:21.29        
                  39.48     1:21.29 (41.81)                                        
 
Girls 9 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 32.65   3/18/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                           
     JO Rec.: # 33.76   2/16/2002 Becky Malone                                 
                43.19  9&U JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 9&U:  43.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lim Laurie, Maia K         9 Asphalt Green Un-MR    40.87      39.74 JO     
  2 Torres, Sofia R            9 Westchester Aqua-MR    41.53      40.54 JO     
  3 Arciniegas, Alessandra     9 Condors Swim Clu-MR    38.76      40.68 JO     
  4 Wong, Cailin               9 New York City Aq-MR    41.84      41.02 JO     
  5 Plawiak, Emilia A          9 Middies Wave Ryd-MR    41.80      41.07 JO     
  6 Lee, Yuna                  9 Long Island Aqua-MR    42.88      41.65 JO     
  7 Messinger-Nanni, Julia     9 Asphalt Green Un-MR    42.48      41.85 JO     
  8 Johnson, Evangeline N      9 Asphalt Green Un-MR    43.07      42.55 JO     
  9 Jorsling, Jisella C        9 Badger Swim Club-MR    42.40      42.84 JO     
 10 Briceno, Isabella          9 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    43.17      43.21        
 11 McDonald, Keira M          9 Badger Swim Club-MR    43.07      43.61        
 12 Curinnaia, Elena           8 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      42.84      43.84        
 13 Li, Summer A               9 Apex Swim Club-MR      42.92      44.54        
 -- Wang, Louisa M             9 Westchester Aqua-MR    43.05        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 9 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 1:09.79   3/18/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                         
     JO Rec.: # 1:10.04   2/25/2005 Annie Zhu                                  
                1:33.19  9&U JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 9&U:  1:33.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Sofia R            9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:25.87    1:26.68 JO     
                  42.50     1:26.68 (44.18)                                        
  2 Arciniegas, Alessandra     9 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:26.00    1:27.07 JO     
                  40.99     1:27.07 (46.08)                                        
  3 Jorsling, Jisella C        9 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:31.08    1:28.21 JO     
                  43.42     1:28.21 (44.79)                                        
  4 Briceno, Isabella          9 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:31.76    1:31.26 JO     
                  43.32     1:31.26 (47.94)                                        
  5 Johnson, Evangeline N      9 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:32.93    1:31.40 JO     
                  43.49     1:31.40 (47.91)                                        
  6 Wong, Cailin               9 New York City Aq-MR  1:28.52    1:31.51 JO     
                  43.35     1:31.51 (48.16)                                        
  7 Messinger-Nanni, Julia     9 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:29.66    1:31.57 JO     
                  43.90     1:31.57 (47.67)                                        
  8 Lim Laurie, Maia K         9 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:28.38    1:31.65 JO     
                  43.90     1:31.65 (47.75)                                        
  9 Lee, Yuna                  9 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:30.95    1:34.11        
                  44.67     1:34.11 (49.44)                                        
 -- Wang, Louisa M             9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:32.89        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 9 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 27.63  11/15/2012 Kate Douglass at FGC-Speedo Wi, WEST-MR      
     JO Rec.: # 28.80   3/11/2018 Emily A Herr, Three Village Sw               
                36.29  9&U JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 9&U:  36.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hui, Rachel W              9 Long Island Expr-MR    32.47      31.69 JO     
  2 Williamson, Blessing S     9 Long Island Expr-MR    33.41      31.79 JO     
  3 Wong, Cailin               9 New York City Aq-MR    34.71      33.35 JO     
  4 Jiang, Lori                9 Westchester Aqua-MR    33.59      33.65 JO     
  5 Riva, Isabella M           9 Jcc Thunderbirds-MR    34.44      33.91 JO     
  6 Torres, Sofia R            9 Westchester Aqua-MR    35.08      34.27 JO     
  7 Crane, Naomi C             9 Islanders Aquati-MR    35.17      34.65 JO     
  8 Lee, Yuna                  9 Long Island Aqua-MR    35.89      34.76 JO     
  8 Johnson, Evangeline N      9 Asphalt Green Un-MR    34.87      34.76 JO     
 10 Arciniegas, Alessandra     9 Condors Swim Clu-MR    34.75      34.82 JO     
 11 Gutierrez, Sophia E        9 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    35.92      34.98 JO     
 12 Briceno, Isabella          9 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    36.07      35.02 JO     
 13 Dojillo, Chloe             9 UN-MR                  36.10      35.29 JO     
 14 Kang, Sunny                9 Westchester Aqua-MR    36.06      35.62 JO     
 15 Spencer-Edwards, Lauren    8 UN-MR                  35.81      36.30        
 16 Scheurer, Sydney B         9 Long Island Expr-MR    35.62      38.47        
 
Girls 9 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 1:01.20    8/4/2014 Joy Jiang at 2014 MR WEST Last, WEST-MR    
     JO Rec.: # 1:05.72   3/14/2015 Emma F Feld, NYCC -MR                      
                1:26.19  9&U JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 9&U:  1:26.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hui, Rachel W              9 Long Island Expr-MR  1:10.91    1:12.15 JO     
                  33.25     1:12.15 (38.90)                                        
  2 Kang, Sunny                9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:19.62    1:18.95 JO     
                  36.62     1:18.95 (42.33)                                        
  3 Jiang, Lori                9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:19.65    1:19.28 JO     
                  36.22     1:19.28 (43.06)                                        
  4 Gutierrez, Sophia E        9 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:24.88    1:20.63 JO     
                  37.20     1:20.63 (43.43)                                        
  5 Williamson, Blessing S     9 Long Island Expr-MR  1:17.58    1:20.71 JO     
                  36.83     1:20.71 (43.88)                                        
  6 Arciniegas, Alessandra     9 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:23.49    1:22.70 JO     
                  37.94     1:22.70 (44.76)                                        
  7 Chin, Cassidy              9 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR  1:25.83    1:23.57 JO     
                  38.18     1:23.57 (45.39)                                        
  8 Dojillo, Chloe             9 UN-MR                1:24.82    1:23.96 JO     
  9 Lee, Yuna                  9 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:23.11    1:25.20 JO     
                  38.51     1:25.20 (46.69)                                        
 10 Spencer-Edwards, Lauren    8 UN-MR                1:21.88    1:25.67 JO     
                  38.83     1:25.67 (46.84)                                        
 11 Johnson, Evangeline N      9 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:24.02    1:25.75 JO     
                  39.26     1:25.75 (46.49)                                        
 12 Kozlowski, Kenna           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.68    1:31.57        
                  40.38     1:31.57 (51.19)                                        
 
Girls 9 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 1:03.94   4/16/2014 Joy Jiang at 2014 NASA Showcas, WEST-MR    
     JO Rec.: # 1:05.02   2/26/2005 Annie Zhu                                  
                1:21.19  9&U JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 9&U:  1:21.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hui, Rachel W              9 Long Island Expr-MR  1:13.50    1:13.63 JO     
                  33.28     1:13.63 (40.35)                                        
  2 Jiang, Lori                9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:15.71    1:13.89 JO     
                  33.46     1:13.89 (40.43)                                        
  3 Torres, Sofia R            9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:15.47    1:14.37 JO     
                  35.07     1:14.37 (39.30)                                        
  4 Arciniegas, Alessandra     9 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:18.56    1:17.45 JO     
                  35.93     1:17.45 (41.52)                                        
  5 Johnson, Evangeline N      9 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:17.73    1:18.56 JO     
                  37.16     1:18.56 (41.40)                                        
  6 Chin, Cassidy              9 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR  1:21.00    1:18.58 JO     
                  36.67     1:18.58 (41.91)                                        
  7 Kang, Sunny                9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:20.29    1:18.77 JO     
                  35.61     1:18.77 (43.16)                                        
  8 Lee, Yuna                  9 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:19.77    1:19.81 JO     
                  36.38     1:19.81 (43.43)                                        
  9 Jorsling, Jisella C        9 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:21.19    1:21.04 JO     
                  37.98     1:21.04 (43.06)                                        
 
Girls 9 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 2:18.78   4/16/2014 Joy Jiang at 2014 NASA Showcas, WEST-MR    
     JO Rec.: # 2:20.31   2/25/2005 Annie Zhu                                  
                2:52.39  9&U JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 9&U:  2:52.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hui, Rachel W              9 Long Island Expr-MR  2:41.52    2:39.04 JO     
                  33.48     1:13.65 (40.17)     2:04.27 (50.62)     2:39.04 (34.77)
  2 Torres, Sofia R            9 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:45.65    2:41.75 JO     
                  36.61     1:18.41 (41.80)     2:04.52 (46.11)     2:41.75 (37.23)
  3 Jiang, Lori                9 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:46.00    2:42.08 JO     
                  34.47     1:14.03 (39.56)     2:03.49 (49.46)     2:42.08 (38.59)
  4 Arciniegas, Alessandra     9 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:48.43    2:44.29 JO     
                  36.80     1:20.36 (43.56)     2:06.82 (46.46)     2:44.29 (37.47)
  5 Kang, Sunny                9 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:49.23    2:45.72 JO     
                  35.67     1:18.20 (42.53)     2:08.64 (50.44)     2:45.72 (37.08)
  6 Wong, Cailin               9 New York City Aq-MR  2:47.93    2:46.16 JO     
                  36.94     1:17.98 (41.04)     2:09.06 (51.08)     2:46.16 (37.10)
  7 Chin, Cassidy              9 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR  2:47.11    2:49.55 JO     
                  37.91     1:18.60 (40.69)     2:10.04 (51.44)     2:49.55 (39.51)
  8 Williamson, Blessing S     9 Long Island Expr-MR  2:51.61    2:50.11 JO     
                  35.24     1:18.50 (43.26)   2:50.11 (1:31.61)                    
  9 Lee, Yuna                  9 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:49.69    2:51.10 JO     
                  38.06     1:21.81 (43.75)     2:13.26 (51.45)     2:51.10 (37.84)
 10 Briceno, Isabella          9 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:48.79    2:51.61 JO     
                  39.85     1:25.34 (45.49)     2:12.94 (47.60)     2:51.61 (38.67)
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 24.90   12/8/2005 Lia M. Neal, AGUA-MR                         
     JO Rec.: # 26.61   2/27/2005 Lia M Neal                                   
                31.19  10 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 10:  31.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 New York City Pa-MR    28.47      28.39 JO     
  2 Arnall, Ines M            10 UN-MR                  28.93      28.43 JO     
  3 Richardson, Davia K       10 UN-MR                  29.06      28.65 JO     
  4 Bak, Hanna M              10 Queens Aquatic C-MR    28.33      28.78 JO     
  5 Tan, Shanel E             10 Queens Aquatic C-MR    30.45      29.24 JO     
  6 O'Donnell, Katherine A    10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    29.56      29.34 JO     
  7 Monti, Lila R             10 Three Village Sw-MR    30.28      29.36 JO     
  8 Brun, Sienna R            10 Apex Swim Club-MR      30.76      29.51 JO     
  9 Retzlaff, Claudia L       10 Three Village Sw-MR    30.01      29.53 JO     
 10 Zagar, Nia V              10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    29.70      29.59 JO     
 11 Arnall, Alba              10 UN-MR                  30.23      29.78 JO     
 12 Early, Lola J             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.32      29.91 JO     
 12 Yan, Madelyn              10 UN-MR                  28.96      29.91 JO     
 14 Wang, Angela A            10 Three Village Sw-MR    30.56      30.10 JO     
 15 Murray, Chelsea E         10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    29.43      30.25 JO     
 16 Tjahaya, Nikko I          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    30.45      30.27 JO     
 17 Pupke, Cameron R          10 West Islip Swim-MR     30.09      30.28 JO     
 18 So, Leni A                10 Long Island Aqua-MR    29.97      30.34 JO     
 19 Lam, Kylie L              10 UN-MR                  30.23      30.44 JO     
 20 Kulier, Kayla A           10 Long Island Expr-MR    29.55      30.46 JO     
 21 Nassar, Noor              10 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    29.55      30.47 JO     
 22 Calone, Emilia R          10 Monroe Woodbury-MR     30.62      30.50 JO     
 23 Neal, Jolie               10 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    31.18      30.62 JO     
 24 Esposito, Grace           10 Trident Aquatic-MR     31.13      30.66 JO     
 25 Pattanakul, Megan         10 Queens Aquatic C-MR    29.94      30.69 JO     
 26 Donegain, Kaitlin A       10 Islanders Aquati-MR    30.33      30.70 JO     
 27 Harkins, Morgan P         10 Long Island Expr-MR    31.01      30.72 JO     
 27 Reddington, Shannon E     10 Long Island Expr-MR    30.21      30.72 JO     
 29 Brady, Meghan E           10 Three Village Sw-MR    30.97      31.06 JO     
 30 Finchelstein, Gabriela    10 Roosevelt Island-MR    30.36      31.08 JO     
 30 Klein, Farrah M           10 Team Suffolk-MR        30.42      31.08 JO     
 32 Kretchmer, Delilah        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.88      31.69        
 33 Chan, Kaylee N            10 Long Island Expr-MR    31.10      31.93        
 34 Cullen, Grace M           10 Islanders Aquati-MR    31.03      32.03        
 35 Cefaloni, Gabriella J     10 Aqua Gems of Min-MR    31.05      32.07        
 -- Henson, Emma V            10 Hudson Valley Do-MR    30.01         DQ        
      False start
 -- Medina, Ava M             10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    30.26         DQ        
      False start
 -- Konigsberg, Kendall R     10 Middies Wave Ryd-MR    29.86         DQ        
      False start
 -- Gordon, Allison O         10 Rivertown Aquati-MR    29.59        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 55.63    2/3/2006 Lia M.Neal, AGUA-MR                          
     JO Rec.: # 59.05   3/16/2001 Kristen Z Degrazia                           
              1:08.79  10 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 10:  1:08.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martorello, Gianna M      10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:03.03    1:00.78 JO     
                  29.27     1:00.78 (31.51)                                        
  2 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 New York City Pa-MR  1:02.21    1:01.64 JO     
                  29.48     1:01.64 (32.16)                                        
  3 Henson, Emma V            10 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:05.99    1:03.51 JO     
                  30.47     1:03.51 (33.04)                                        
  4 O'Donnell, Katherine A    10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:04.17    1:03.70 JO     
                  30.53     1:03.70 (33.17)                                        
  5 Arnall, Ines M            10 UN-MR                1:03.86    1:04.19 JO     
                  31.05     1:04.19 (33.14)                                        
  6 Retzlaff, Claudia L       10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:04.46    1:04.24 JO     
                  30.56     1:04.24 (33.68)                                        
  7 Bak, Hanna M              10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:03.39    1:04.59 JO     
                  30.64     1:04.59 (33.95)                                        
  8 Kulier, Kayla A           10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.47    1:04.64 JO     
                  30.84     1:04.64 (33.80)                                        
  9 Arnall, Alba              10 UN-MR                1:06.49    1:04.92 JO     
                  30.92     1:04.92 (34.00)                                        
 10 Wu, Natalie               10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.69    1:05.06 JO     
                  31.35     1:05.06 (33.71)                                        
 11 Nassar, Noor              10 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:04.68    1:05.09 JO     
                  31.65     1:05.09 (33.44)                                        
 12 Early, Lola J             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.41    1:05.49 JO     
                  30.78     1:05.49 (34.71)                                        
 13 Richardson, Davia K       10 UN-MR                1:06.56    1:05.51 JO     
                  31.63     1:05.51 (33.88)                                        
 14 Monti, Lila R             10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:05.45    1:06.09 JO     
                  32.24     1:06.09 (33.85)                                        
 15 So, Leni A                10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.50    1:06.37 JO     
                  32.12     1:06.37 (34.25)                                        
 16 Yan, Madelyn              10 UN-MR                1:05.94    1:06.70 JO     
                  31.83     1:06.70 (34.87)                                        
 17 Brun, Sienna R            10 Apex Swim Club-MR    1:06.82    1:06.89 JO     
                  31.53     1:06.89 (35.36)                                        
 18 Calone, Emilia R          10 Monroe Woodbury-MR   1:07.51    1:06.92 JO     
                  31.49     1:06.92 (35.43)                                        
 19 Tirch, Doriana R          10 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:07.35    1:06.94 JO     
                  32.58     1:06.94 (34.36)                                        
 20 Klein, Farrah M           10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:07.49    1:07.28 JO     
                  32.48     1:07.28 (34.80)                                        
 21 Finchelstein, Gabriela    10 Roosevelt Island-MR  1:08.00    1:07.90 JO     
                  32.39     1:07.90 (35.51)                                        
 22 McDonald, Cara B          10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.76    1:08.09 JO     
                  32.66     1:08.09 (35.43)                                        
 23 Lam, Kylie L              10 UN-MR                1:07.79    1:08.23 JO     
                  33.50     1:08.23 (34.73)                                        
 24 Prior, Kate E             10 Delaware Valley-MR   1:08.64    1:08.37 JO     
                  32.24     1:08.37 (36.13)                                        
 25 Gordon, Allison O         10 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:07.79    1:08.42 JO     
                  31.53     1:08.42 (36.89)                                        
 26 Dwyer, Kayla M            10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:08.13    1:08.56 JO     
                  33.35     1:08.56 (35.21)                                        
 27 Reddington, Shannon E     10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.95    1:09.44        
                  34.43     1:09.44 (35.01)                                        
 28 Kretchmer, Delilah        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.04    1:10.11        
                  33.05     1:10.11 (37.06)                                        
 29 Cefaloni, Gabriella J     10 Aqua Gems of Min-MR  1:08.21    1:10.13        
                  33.70     1:10.13 (36.43)                                        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 2:02.15    5/1/1982 Susan Verderber, LISC-MR                   
     JO Rec.: # 2:07.69   3/17/2001 Kristin Z. Degrazia                        
                2:27.59  10 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 10:  2:27.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martorello, Gianna M      10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:11.04    2:13.29 JO     
                  30.52     1:04.42 (33.90)     1:39.38 (34.96)     2:13.29 (33.91)
  2 Retzlaff, Claudia L       10 Three Village Sw-MR  2:17.55    2:17.67 JO     
                  31.18     1:06.22 (35.04)     1:42.17 (35.95)     2:17.67 (35.50)
  3 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 New York City Pa-MR  2:21.22    2:18.25 JO     
                  31.20     1:05.42 (34.22)     1:42.28 (36.86)     2:18.25 (35.97)
  4 O'Donnell, Katherine A    10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:21.96    2:18.58 JO     
                  32.08     1:07.25 (35.17)     1:43.27 (36.02)     2:18.58 (35.31)
  5 Monti, Lila R             10 Three Village Sw-MR  2:18.77    2:19.56 JO     
                  32.58     1:07.91 (35.33)     1:44.70 (36.79)     2:19.56 (34.86)
  6 So, Leni A                10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:19.71    2:19.65 JO     
                  32.24     1:07.73 (35.49)     1:44.27 (36.54)     2:19.65 (35.38)
  7 Wu, Natalie               10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:21.16    2:19.92 JO     
                  32.12     1:08.32 (36.20)     1:45.37 (37.05)     2:19.92 (34.55)
  8 Kulier, Kayla A           10 Long Island Expr-MR  2:20.95    2:21.33 JO     
                  31.84     1:08.29 (36.45)     1:45.05 (36.76)     2:21.33 (36.28)
  9 Klein, Farrah M           10 Team Suffolk-MR      2:23.41    2:21.74 JO     
                  32.24     1:08.87 (36.63)     1:45.93 (37.06)     2:21.74 (35.81)
 10 Dwyer, Kayla M            10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:24.42    2:21.85 JO     
                  33.11     1:09.10 (35.99)     1:46.22 (37.12)     2:21.85 (35.63)
 11 Nassar, Noor              10 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:20.41    2:22.11 JO     
                  32.83     1:09.92 (37.09)     1:46.21 (36.29)     2:22.11 (35.90)
 12 Pattanakul, Megan         10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:27.46    2:25.54 JO     
                  32.29     1:09.79 (37.50)     1:48.37 (38.58)     2:25.54 (37.17)
 13 Chan, Kaylee N            10 Long Island Expr-MR  2:26.13    2:26.36 JO     
                  34.30     1:11.02 (36.72)     1:49.71 (38.69)     2:26.36 (36.65)
 14 Gregersen, Leah           10 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:25.33    2:27.12 JO     
                  34.27     1:11.46 (37.19)     1:49.39 (37.93)     2:27.12 (37.73)
 15 Calone, Emilia R          10 Monroe Woodbury-MR   2:23.51    2:27.52 JO     
                  32.34     1:10.69 (38.35)     1:49.95 (39.26)     2:27.52 (37.57)
 16 McDonald, Cara B          10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:24.61    2:27.74        
                  34.08     1:12.21 (38.13)     1:50.88 (38.67)     2:27.74 (36.86)
 17 Finnegan, Eleanor K       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:25.83    2:27.76        
                  33.73     1:11.01 (37.28)     1:50.86 (39.85)     2:27.76 (36.90)
 18 Brun, Sienna R            10 Apex Swim Club-MR    2:26.77    2:28.37        
                  33.15     1:11.02 (37.87)     1:50.48 (39.46)     2:28.37 (37.89)
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 5:26.07   12/7/2017 Claire J. Weinstein at 2017 NC, WEST-MR    
     JO Rec.: # 5:36.91   3/27/2009 Bebe B Thompson, EMPIRE                    
                6:33.99  10 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 10:  6:33.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martorello, Gianna M      10 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:59.49    5:57.09 JO     
                  31.15     1:07.15 (36.00)     1:43.77 (36.62)     2:20.29 (36.52)
        2:56.56 (36.27)     3:33.14 (36.58)     4:09.48 (36.34)     4:45.10 (35.62)
        5:21.36 (36.26)     5:57.09 (35.73)                                        
  2 O'Donnell, Katherine A    10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  6:13.07    6:01.18 JO     
                  32.36     1:08.58 (36.22)     1:45.64 (37.06)     2:22.61 (36.97)
        2:59.19 (36.58)     3:36.13 (36.94)     4:13.03 (36.90)     4:49.33 (36.30)
        5:25.79 (36.46)     6:01.18 (35.39)                                        
  3 Retzlaff, Claudia L       10 Three Village Sw-MR  6:18.38    6:08.67 JO     
                  32.56     1:08.96 (36.40)     1:46.00 (37.04)     2:23.68 (37.68)
        3:01.63 (37.95)     3:39.64 (38.01)     4:17.26 (37.62)     4:54.86 (37.60)
        5:32.48 (37.62)     6:08.67 (36.19)                                        
  4 So, Leni A                10 Long Island Aqua-MR  6:21.15    6:10.14 JO     
                  32.54     1:08.75 (36.21)     1:46.71 (37.96)     2:25.06 (38.35)
        3:03.00 (37.94)     3:40.69 (37.69)     4:18.68 (37.99)     4:56.24 (37.56)
        5:34.22 (37.98)     6:10.14 (35.92)                                        
  5 Gregersen, Leah           10 Rivertown Aquati-MR  6:20.11    6:13.54 JO     
                  32.78     1:10.97 (38.19)     1:48.82 (37.85)     2:26.98 (38.16)
        3:05.94 (38.96)     3:43.96 (38.02)     4:22.58 (38.62)     4:59.91 (37.33)
        5:38.14 (38.23)     6:13.54 (35.40)                                        
  6 McDonald, Cara B          10 Long Island Aqua-MR  6:18.02    6:15.19 JO     
                  33.60     1:10.98 (37.38)     1:49.36 (38.38)     2:27.13 (37.77)
        3:05.20 (38.07)     3:43.70 (38.50)     4:22.51 (38.81)     5:00.85 (38.34)
        5:39.10 (38.25)     6:15.19 (36.09)                                        
  7 Kulier, Kayla A           10 Long Island Expr-MR  6:27.94    6:15.70 JO     
                  32.86     1:10.04 (37.18)     1:48.45 (38.41)     2:27.92 (39.47)
        3:06.06 (38.14)     3:44.14 (38.08)     4:23.27 (39.13)     5:01.77 (38.50)
        5:39.33 (37.56)     6:15.70 (36.37)                                        
  8 Wu, Natalie               10 Long Island Aqua-MR  6:14.36    6:16.92 JO     
                  33.34     1:10.68 (37.34)     1:48.89 (38.21)     2:27.14 (38.25)
        3:05.05 (37.91)     3:43.70 (38.65)     4:22.59 (38.89)     5:01.49 (38.90)
        5:39.12 (37.63)     6:16.92 (37.80)                                        
  9 Richardson, Davia K       10 UN-MR                6:22.99    6:18.42 JO     
                  33.19     1:10.19 (37.00)     1:47.58 (37.39)     2:25.72 (38.14)
        3:05.51 (39.79)     3:44.54 (39.03)     4:23.86 (39.32)     5:02.43 (38.57)
        5:41.35 (38.92)     6:18.42 (37.07)                                        
 10 Chan, Kaylee N            10 Long Island Expr-MR  6:28.58    6:22.28 JO     
                  34.08     1:11.82 (37.74)     1:50.27 (38.45)     2:29.34 (39.07)
        3:07.20 (37.86)     3:45.63 (38.43)     4:25.70 (40.07)     5:04.84 (39.14)
        5:43.88 (39.04)     6:22.28 (38.40)                                        
 11 Doran, Molly K            10 Long Island Aqua-MR  6:22.52    6:25.43 JO     
                  33.03     1:11.29 (38.26)     1:50.80 (39.51)     2:29.95 (39.15)
        3:09.75 (39.80)     3:48.57 (38.82)     4:28.23 (39.66)     5:08.74 (40.51)
        5:48.53 (39.79)     6:25.43 (36.90)                                        
 12 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 New York City Pa-MR  6:29.09    6:30.12 JO     
                  32.34     1:09.90 (37.56)     1:48.97 (39.07)     2:28.82 (39.85)
        3:08.76 (39.94)     3:48.90 (40.14)     4:29.20 (40.30)     5:10.91 (41.71)
        5:51.84 (40.93)     6:30.12 (38.28)                                        
 13 Finnegan, Eleanor K       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  6:25.74    6:33.35 JO     
                  34.72     1:13.58 (38.86)     1:54.02 (40.44)     2:35.26 (41.24)
        3:15.03 (39.77)     3:54.87 (39.84)     4:35.31 (40.44)     5:15.48 (40.17)
        5:53.68 (38.20)     6:33.35 (39.67)                                        
 14 Olsen, Liv I              10 Westchester Aqua-MR  6:32.34    6:57.26        
                  36.91     1:17.11 (40.20)     1:59.62 (42.51)     2:41.78 (42.16)
        3:24.78 (43.00)     4:07.07 (42.29)     4:50.51 (43.44)     5:32.68 (42.17)
        6:15.29 (42.61)     6:57.26 (41.97)                                        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 28.93   4/16/2014 Joy Jiang at 2014 NASA Showcas, WEST-MR      
     JO Rec.: # 29.82   3/15/2015 Lydia G Chen, Badger                         
                36.19  10 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 10:  36.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnall, Ines M            10 UN-MR                  32.79      32.05 JO     
  2 Pattanakul, Megan         10 Queens Aquatic C-MR    32.43      32.07 JO     
  3 Martorello, Gianna M      10 Westchester Aqua-MR    32.35      32.57 JO     
  4 Arnall, Alba              10 UN-MR                  34.17      32.61 JO     
  5 Henson, Emma V            10 Hudson Valley Do-MR    32.57      32.87 JO     
  6 Tan, Shanel E             10 Queens Aquatic C-MR    34.01      33.46 JO     
  7 Konigsberg, Kendall R     10 Middies Wave Ryd-MR    35.01      33.98 JO     
  8 Richardson, Davia K       10 UN-MR                  35.05      34.25 JO     
  9 Klein, Farrah M           10 Team Suffolk-MR        34.25      34.45 JO     
 10 Wu, Natalie               10 Long Island Aqua-MR    35.16      34.54 JO     
 11 Nassar, Noor              10 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    33.51      34.64 JO     
 12 O'Donnell, Katherine A    10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    34.00      34.72 JO     
 13 Finchelstein, Gabriela    10 Roosevelt Island-MR    36.00      34.87 JO     
 14 Bak, Hanna M              10 Queens Aquatic C-MR    35.53      34.94 JO     
 15 Medina, Ava M             10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    35.40      34.95 JO     
 16 Tjahaya, Nikko I          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    34.54      35.02 JO     
 17 Yan, Madelyn              10 UN-MR                  34.43      35.03 JO     
 18 Retzlaff, Claudia L       10 Three Village Sw-MR    35.49      35.05 JO     
 19 Tse, Kaitlyn A            10 Sachem Swim Club-MR    35.91      35.09 JO     
 20 So, Leni A                10 Long Island Aqua-MR    34.97      35.49 JO     
 21 Ramoino, Sophia P         10 Rivertown Aquati-MR    36.06      35.50 JO     
 22 Tirch, Doriana R          10 Hudson Valley Do-MR    35.61      35.51 JO     
 23 Gordon, Allison O         10 Rivertown Aquati-MR    34.67      35.52 JO     
 24 Knox, Ella A              10 Jcc Thunderbirds-MR    34.69      35.65 JO     
 25 Brady, Meghan E           10 Three Village Sw-MR    34.69      35.71 JO     
 26 Zagar, Nia V              10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    34.52      35.97 JO     
 27 Monti, Lila R             10 Three Village Sw-MR    35.33      36.04 JO     
 28 Coulthard, Tamsin A       10 Middies Wave Ryd-MR    36.11      36.18 JO     
 29 Finnegan, Eleanor K       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    35.50      36.21        
 30 Prior, Kate E             10 Delaware Valley-MR     35.11      36.45        
 31 Moore, Cora M             10 Saw Mill Club St-MR    36.16      36.71        
 32 Bramley, Amanda I         10 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     35.47      36.72        
 33 Kunca, Mikalah A          10 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    35.69      36.89        
 34 Garretson, Phoebe N       10 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     35.80      36.98        
 35 Reddington, Shannon E     10 Long Island Expr-MR    35.65      37.03        
 36 Zhang, Emma               10 UN-MR                  35.62      37.08        
 37 Lam, Kylie L              10 UN-MR                  36.03      37.18        
 38 Kulier, Kayla A           10 Long Island Expr-MR    35.30      37.39        
 39 Esposito, Grace           10 Trident Aquatic-MR     36.16      37.40        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 1:01.85   4/16/2014 Joy Jiang at 2014 NASA Showcas, WEST-MR    
     JO Rec.: # 1:04.08   3/14/2014 Joy Jiang, WEST -MR                        
                1:18.29  10 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 10:  1:18.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martorello, Gianna M      10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:08.69    1:09.17 JO     
                  34.30     1:09.17 (34.87)                                        
  2 Henson, Emma V            10 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:14.17    1:09.79 JO     
                  33.64     1:09.79 (36.15)                                        
  3 Arnall, Alba              10 UN-MR                1:13.94    1:11.43 JO     
                  34.81     1:11.43 (36.62)                                        
  4 Pattanakul, Megan         10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:12.74    1:11.49 JO     
                  34.05     1:11.49 (37.44)                                        
  5 Arnall, Ines M            10 UN-MR                1:12.73    1:12.39 JO     
                  35.71     1:12.39 (36.68)                                        
  6 Wu, Natalie               10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:14.45    1:12.47 JO     
                  35.20     1:12.47 (37.27)                                        
  7 O'Donnell, Katherine A    10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:13.52    1:12.55 JO     
                  35.33     1:12.55 (37.22)                                        
  8 Tan, Shanel E             10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:12.54    1:12.59 JO     
                  34.85     1:12.59 (37.74)                                        
  9 Nassar, Noor              10 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:12.80    1:13.26 JO     
                  35.75     1:13.26 (37.51)                                        
 10 Tirch, Doriana R          10 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:14.91    1:13.51 JO     
                  35.20     1:13.51 (38.31)                                        
 11 Yan, Madelyn              10 UN-MR                1:13.59    1:13.60 JO     
                  35.50     1:13.60 (38.10)                                        
 12 Finchelstein, Gabriela    10 Roosevelt Island-MR  1:15.13    1:13.74 JO     
                  36.07     1:13.74 (37.67)                                        
 12 So, Leni A                10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:16.01    1:13.74 JO     
                  36.08     1:13.74 (37.66)                                        
 14 Retzlaff, Claudia L       10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:13.98    1:14.33 JO     
                  35.90     1:14.33 (38.43)                                        
 15 Bak, Hanna M              10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:12.67    1:15.46 JO     
                  36.78     1:15.46 (38.68)                                        
 16 Coulthard, Tamsin A       10 Middies Wave Ryd-MR  1:17.82    1:15.57 JO     
 17 Zagar, Nia V              10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:15.31    1:16.26 JO     
                  37.73     1:16.26 (38.53)                                        
 18 Garretson, Phoebe N       10 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:15.96    1:16.55 JO     
                  38.21     1:16.55 (38.34)                                        
 19 Tjahaya, Nikko I          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:14.27    1:16.71 JO     
                  36.72     1:16.71 (39.99)                                        
 20 Gregersen, Leah           10 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:16.94    1:17.04 JO     
                  38.13     1:17.04 (38.91)                                        
 21 Knox, Ella A              10 Jcc Thunderbirds-MR  1:17.88    1:17.06 JO     
                  36.81     1:17.06 (40.25)                                        
 22 Brady, Meghan E           10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:15.77    1:17.27 JO     
                  37.97     1:17.27 (39.30)                                        
 23 Doran, Molly K            10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:17.42    1:17.30 JO     
                  37.41     1:17.30 (39.89)                                        
 24 Chan, Kaylee N            10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:15.61    1:17.69 JO     
                  39.26     1:17.69 (38.43)                                        
 25 Kunca, Mikalah A          10 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:16.77    1:17.73 JO     
                  37.35     1:17.73 (40.38)                                        
 26 Tse, Kaitlyn A            10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:16.57    1:18.03 JO     
                  36.80     1:18.03 (41.23)                                        
 27 McDonald, Cara B          10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:17.84    1:19.06        
                  38.88     1:19.06 (40.18)                                        
 28 Prior, Kate E             10 Delaware Valley-MR   1:17.21    1:19.14        
                  37.59     1:19.14 (41.55)                                        
 29 Kulier, Kayla A           10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:17.51    1:19.25        
                  39.12     1:19.25 (40.13)                                        
 30 Gordon, Allison O         10 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:17.77    1:19.63        
                  38.40     1:19.63 (41.23)                                        
 31 Olsen, Liv I              10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:18.18    1:22.37        
                  39.51     1:22.37 (42.86)                                        
 -- Klein, Farrah M           10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:12.69         DQ        
      False start
                  34.67          DQ (37.24)                                        
 -- Medina, Ava M             10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:15.27         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  36.28          DQ (38.73)                                        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 32.65   3/18/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                           
     JO Rec.: # 33.76   2/16/2002 Becky Malone                                 
                41.99  10 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 10:  41.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Shanel E             10 Queens Aquatic C-MR    36.32      35.54 JO     
  2 Reddington, Shannon E     10 Long Island Expr-MR    36.55      35.91 JO     
  3 Zagar, Nia V              10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    36.26      36.46 JO     
  4 Tjahaya, Nikko I          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    37.62      37.05 JO     
  5 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 New York City Pa-MR    38.66      37.62 JO     
  6 Cullen, Grace M           10 Islanders Aquati-MR    38.57      37.81 JO     
  7 Richardson, Davia K       10 UN-MR                  38.22      37.91 JO     
  8 Henson, Emma V            10 Hudson Valley Do-MR    38.85      38.53 JO     
  9 Monti, Lila R             10 Three Village Sw-MR    38.93      39.23 JO     
 10 Calone, Emilia R          10 Monroe Woodbury-MR     38.55      39.41 JO     
 11 Bak, Hanna M              10 Queens Aquatic C-MR    39.92      39.45 JO     
 12 Medina, Ava M             10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    40.47      39.48 JO     
 13 Teixidor-Salerno, Alegra  10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    40.61      39.50 JO     
 14 Tse, Kaitlyn A            10 Sachem Swim Club-MR    41.50      39.65 JO     
 14 McGourty, Megan R         10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    39.50      39.65 JO     
 16 Coppola, Sophia M         10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    41.04      39.73 JO     
 17 Pattanakul, Megan         10 Queens Aquatic C-MR    40.30      39.77 JO     
 18 Sawyer, Victoria R        10 Long Island Aqua-MR    40.37      39.93 JO     
 19 So, Leni A                10 Long Island Aqua-MR    41.24      40.12 JO     
 20 Chan, Kaylee N            10 Long Island Expr-MR    39.87      40.47 JO     
 21 Coulthard, Tamsin A       10 Middies Wave Ryd-MR    40.59      40.52 JO     
 22 Zhang, Emma               10 UN-MR                  39.74      40.56 JO     
 23 Micena, Kallie            10 Three Village Sw-MR    41.21      40.58 JO     
 24 Murray, Chelsea E         10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    41.43      40.63 JO     
 25 Chen, Cindy W             10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    41.59      40.67 JO     
 26 Finchelstein, Gabriela    10 Roosevelt Island-MR    40.17      40.83 JO     
 27 Corkery, Julia K          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.62      40.96 JO     
 28 Cho, Katie                10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    40.63      41.07 JO     
 29 Chin, Amanda K            10 UN-MR                  40.45      41.27 JO     
 30 Pupke, Cameron R          10 West Islip Swim-MR     40.51      41.51 JO     
 31 Wang, Angela A            10 Three Village Sw-MR    41.84      41.52 JO     
 32 Donegain, Kaitlin A       10 Islanders Aquati-MR    40.47      41.73 JO     
 33 Huang, Cheri K            10 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR    41.38      41.91 JO     
 34 Lam, Kylie L              10 UN-MR                  41.91      42.06        
 35 Kong, Athena              10 Long Island Aqua-MR    41.00      42.14        
 36 Donikyan, Sofia M         10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    41.09      42.17        
 37 Esposito, Grace           10 Trident Aquatic-MR     41.50      42.20        
 38 Gordon, Allison O         10 Rivertown Aquati-MR    41.61      42.25        
 39 Garatina, Kaylee M        10 Islanders Aquati-MR    41.44      42.59        
 40 Fishbein, Lauren B        10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    40.73      42.65        
 41 Yan, Madelyn              10 UN-MR                  40.86      42.82        
 42 Cefaloni, Gabriella J     10 Aqua Gems of Min-MR    41.06      42.86        
 43 Tirch, Doriana R          10 Hudson Valley Do-MR    41.93      44.09        
 -- Cepeda, Ciara C           10 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     41.06         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 1:09.79   3/18/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                         
     JO Rec.: # 1:10.04   2/25/2005 Annie Zhu                                  
                1:30.79  10 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 10:  1:30.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Shanel E             10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:18.39    1:16.79 JO     
                  36.05     1:16.79 (40.74)                                        
  2 Zagar, Nia V              10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:19.36    1:20.46 JO     
                  38.12     1:20.46 (42.34)                                        
  3 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 New York City Pa-MR  1:24.18    1:20.85 JO     
                  38.15     1:20.85 (42.70)                                        
  4 Monti, Lila R             10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:21.92    1:22.17 JO     
                  39.62     1:22.17 (42.55)                                        
  5 Cullen, Grace M           10 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:20.98    1:22.22 JO     
                  39.28     1:22.22 (42.94)                                        
  6 Calone, Emilia R          10 Monroe Woodbury-MR   1:25.26    1:24.16 JO     
                  39.21     1:24.16 (44.95)                                        
  7 Reddington, Shannon E     10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:22.00    1:24.26 JO     
                  40.46     1:24.26 (43.80)                                        
  8 Richardson, Davia K       10 UN-MR                1:29.58    1:24.43 JO     
                  39.93     1:24.43 (44.50)                                        
  9 Tjahaya, Nikko I          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:26.36    1:24.50 JO     
                  41.13     1:24.50 (43.37)                                        
 10 Finchelstein, Gabriela    10 Roosevelt Island-MR  1:28.10    1:25.15 JO     
                  40.11     1:25.15 (45.04)                                        
 11 Pattanakul, Megan         10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:26.84    1:25.52 JO     
                  40.10     1:25.52 (45.42)                                        
 12 Medina, Ava M             10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:23.44    1:25.99 JO     
                  40.33     1:25.99 (45.66)                                        
 13 Tse, Kaitlyn A            10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:29.93    1:26.54 JO     
                  40.99     1:26.54 (45.55)                                        
 14 Klein, Farrah M           10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:29.78    1:27.37 JO     
                  41.45     1:27.37 (45.92)                                        
 15 Kong, Athena              10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:29.56    1:27.79 JO     
                  42.61     1:27.79 (45.18)                                        
 16 Barbatsoulis, Dakota      10 New York City Aq-MR  1:29.97    1:28.13 JO     
                  42.21     1:28.13 (45.92)                                        
 17 Teixidor-Salerno, Alegra  10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:26.28    1:28.14 JO     
                  43.10     1:28.14 (45.04)                                        
 17 Chan, Kaylee N            10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:24.22    1:28.14 JO     
                  41.63     1:28.14 (46.51)                                        
 19 McGourty, Megan R         10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:27.28    1:28.47 JO     
                  40.85     1:28.47 (47.62)                                        
 20 Micena, Kallie            10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:30.43    1:28.66 JO     
                  43.19     1:28.66 (45.47)                                        
 21 Sawyer, Victoria R        10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:30.21    1:29.03 JO     
                  43.64     1:29.03 (45.39)                                        
 22 Chen, Cindy W             10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:29.68    1:29.57 JO     
                  43.67     1:29.57 (45.90)                                        
 23 Dwyer, Kayla M            10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:30.12    1:29.72 JO     
                  42.86     1:29.72 (46.86)                                        
 24 Coulthard, Tamsin A       10 Middies Wave Ryd-MR  1:29.41    1:29.90 JO     
                  41.92     1:29.90 (47.98)                                        
 25 Olsen, Liv I              10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:27.95    1:30.11 JO     
                  44.26     1:30.11 (45.85)                                        
 26 Lam, Koiip                10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:29.42    1:30.25 JO     
                  43.12     1:30.25 (47.13)                                        
 27 Corkery, Julia K          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.04    1:30.29 JO     
                  42.87     1:30.29 (47.42)                                        
 28 Coppola, Sophia M         10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:28.26    1:30.64 JO     
                  44.01     1:30.64 (46.63)                                        
 29 Cho, Katie                10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:28.07    1:30.66 JO     
                  42.47     1:30.66 (48.19)                                        
 30 Huang, Cheri K            10 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR  1:29.84    1:30.92        
                  42.83     1:30.92 (48.09)                                        
 31 Cefaloni, Gabriella J     10 Aqua Gems of Min-MR  1:29.43    1:30.93        
                  42.98     1:30.93 (47.95)                                        
 32 Quested, Bluebell B       10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:29.93    1:32.87        
                  45.05     1:32.87 (47.82)                                        
 33 Gordon, Allison O         10 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:28.62    1:33.77        
                  44.87     1:33.77 (48.90)                                        
 -- Lam, Kylie L              10 UN-MR                1:30.79         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  44.59          DQ (47.34)                                        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 27.63  11/15/2012 Kate Douglass at FGC-Speedo Wi, WEST-MR      
     JO Rec.: # 28.80   3/11/2018 Emily A Herr, Three Village Sw               
                35.09  10 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 10:  35.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnall, Ines M            10 UN-MR                  31.23      30.43 JO     
  2 Martorello, Gianna M      10 Westchester Aqua-MR    31.63      31.09 JO     
  3 Tan, Shanel E             10 Queens Aquatic C-MR    33.03      31.38 JO     
  4 Richardson, Davia K       10 UN-MR                  32.61      31.56 JO     
  5 Henson, Emma V            10 Hudson Valley Do-MR    33.69      31.60 JO     
  6 Arnall, Alba              10 UN-MR                  32.37      32.01 JO     
  7 Pupke, Cameron R          10 West Islip Swim-MR     32.67      32.08 JO     
  8 Yan, Madelyn              10 UN-MR                  32.16      32.24 JO     
  9 O'Donnell, Katherine A    10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    32.66      32.32 JO     
 10 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 New York City Pa-MR    32.16      32.35 JO     
 11 Nassar, Noor              10 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    32.33      32.55 JO     
 12 Tjahaya, Nikko I          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    34.00      32.57 JO     
 13 Retzlaff, Claudia L       10 Three Village Sw-MR    32.84      32.63 JO     
 14 Dwyer, Kayla M            10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    32.88      32.75 JO     
 15 Wu, Natalie               10 Long Island Aqua-MR    33.03      32.77 JO     
 16 Olsen, Liv I              10 Westchester Aqua-MR    34.46      33.02 JO     
 17 Zhang, Emma               10 UN-MR                  33.30      33.04 JO     
 18 Palei, Nicole             10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      33.31      33.18 JO     
 19 Zagar, Nia V              10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    34.03      33.38 JO     
 20 Calone, Emilia R          10 Monroe Woodbury-MR     33.40      33.43 JO     
 21 Klein, Farrah M           10 Team Suffolk-MR        34.78      33.48 JO     
 22 Finchelstein, Gabriela    10 Roosevelt Island-MR    33.85      33.73 JO     
 23 Reddington, Shannon E     10 Long Island Expr-MR    33.43      33.94 JO     
 24 Bak, Hanna M              10 Queens Aquatic C-MR    34.22      34.03 JO     
 25 Giannini, Alanah M        10 Pine Bush Aquati-MR    34.89      34.26 JO     
 26 Quested, Bluebell B       10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    32.98      34.30 JO     
 27 Tirch, Doriana R          10 Hudson Valley Do-MR    33.66      34.42 JO     
 28 Gordon, Allison O         10 Rivertown Aquati-MR    32.87      34.48 JO     
 29 Esposito, Grace           10 Trident Aquatic-MR     34.71      34.67 JO     
 30 Chen, Cindy W             10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    34.87      34.69 JO     
 31 Kulier, Kayla A           10 Long Island Expr-MR    34.03      34.73 JO     
 32 Tse, Kaitlyn A            10 Sachem Swim Club-MR    34.06      34.91 JO     
 33 Medina, Ava M             10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    34.04      34.94 JO     
 34 Lam, Kylie L              10 UN-MR                  34.71      35.32        
 35 Coulthard, Tamsin A       10 Middies Wave Ryd-MR    34.53      35.45        
 36 Early, Lola J             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.61      35.49        
 37 Brun, Sienna R            10 Apex Swim Club-MR      34.86      37.32        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 1:01.20    8/4/2014 Joy Jiang at 2014 MR WEST Last, WEST-MR    
     JO Rec.: # 1:05.72   3/14/2015 Emma F Feld, NYCC -MR                      
                1:23.79  10 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 10:  1:23.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martorello, Gianna M      10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:08.12    1:08.57 JO     
                  32.01     1:08.57 (36.56)                                        
  2 O'Donnell, Katherine A    10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:12.57    1:10.58 JO     
                  33.72     1:10.58 (36.86)                                        
  3 Dwyer, Kayla M            10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:11.79    1:11.02 JO     
                  33.04     1:11.02 (37.98)                                        
  4 Retzlaff, Claudia L       10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:12.86    1:12.13 JO     
                  33.49     1:12.13 (38.64)                                        
  5 Arnall, Ines M            10 UN-MR                1:13.79    1:13.32 JO     
                  34.96     1:13.32 (38.36)                                        
  6 Olsen, Liv I              10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:12.60    1:13.50 JO     
                  35.85     1:13.50 (37.65)                                        
  7 Arnall, Alba              10 UN-MR                1:12.53    1:13.59 JO     
                  35.74     1:13.59 (37.85)                                        
  8 Calone, Emilia R          10 Monroe Woodbury-MR   1:13.28    1:13.87 JO     
                  33.61     1:13.87 (40.26)                                        
  9 Wu, Natalie               10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:16.55    1:14.00 JO     
                  33.65     1:14.00 (40.35)                                        
 10 Nassar, Noor              10 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:12.86    1:14.61 JO     
                  34.48     1:14.61 (40.13)                                        
 11 Henson, Emma V            10 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:20.04    1:15.06 JO     
                  34.71     1:15.06 (40.35)                                        
 12 Pagano, Krista R          10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:23.63    1:15.66 JO     
                  35.90     1:15.66 (39.76)                                        
 13 Quested, Bluebell B       10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:14.01    1:16.29 JO     
                  34.58     1:16.29 (41.71)                                        
 14 Tjahaya, Nikko I          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:19.49    1:16.55 JO     
                  36.50     1:16.55 (40.05)                                        
 15 McDonald, Cara B          10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:18.77    1:16.67 JO     
                  36.18     1:16.67 (40.49)                                        
 16 Klein, Farrah M           10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:21.70    1:16.81 JO     
                  34.82     1:16.81 (41.99)                                        
 17 Palei, Nicole             10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:19.54    1:17.93 JO     
                  36.05     1:17.93 (41.88)                                        
 18 Tan, Shanel E             10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:19.60    1:18.15 JO     
                  35.36     1:18.15 (42.79)                                        
 19 Chen, Cindy W             10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:22.80    1:18.47 JO     
                  37.13     1:18.47 (41.34)                                        
 20 Martinez, Renata A        10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:20.04    1:18.85 JO     
                  36.24     1:18.85 (42.61)                                        
 21 Pupke, Cameron R          10 West Islip Swim-MR   1:23.18    1:19.20 JO     
                  35.76     1:19.20 (43.44)                                        
 22 Zagar, Nia V              10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:19.20    1:19.23 JO     
                  35.58     1:19.23 (43.65)                                        
 23 Yan, Madelyn              10 UN-MR                1:15.82    1:19.32 JO     
                  36.13     1:19.32 (43.19)                                        
 24 Knox, Ella A              10 Jcc Thunderbirds-MR  1:21.34    1:20.11 JO     
                  38.68     1:20.11 (41.43)                                        
 25 Lam, Kylie L              10 UN-MR                1:22.03    1:21.57 JO     
                  38.25     1:21.57 (43.32)                                        
 26 Medina, Ava M             10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:21.66    1:22.50 JO     
                  36.37     1:22.50 (46.13)                                        
 27 Reddington, Shannon E     10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:22.70    1:22.61 JO     
                  38.29     1:22.61 (44.32)                                        
 28 Pattanakul, Megan         10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:20.94    1:22.90 JO     
                  37.16     1:22.90 (45.74)                                        
 29 Coulthard, Tamsin A       10 Middies Wave Ryd-MR  1:21.83    1:23.07 JO     
                  37.75     1:23.07 (45.32)                                        
 30 Monti, Lila R             10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:23.35    1:23.20 JO     
                  38.45     1:23.20 (44.75)                                        
 31 Teixidor-Salerno, Alegra  10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:20.39    1:23.25 JO     
                  40.20     1:23.25 (43.05)                                        
 32 Kolenik, Mary-patricia    10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:22.11    1:23.90        
                  38.47     1:23.90 (45.43)                                        
 33 Sawyer, Victoria R        10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:21.13    1:24.90        
                  39.64     1:24.90 (45.26)                                        
 34 Tse, Kaitlyn A            10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:21.80    1:25.60        
                  38.99     1:25.60 (46.61)                                        
 35 Mack, Skylar R            10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:20.97    1:26.90        
                  38.82     1:26.90 (48.08)                                        
 -- Gash, Alexandra M         10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:23.53         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  40.58          DQ (46.86)                                        
 -- Finchelstein, Gabriela    10 Roosevelt Island-MR  1:22.04         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  36.82          DQ (49.49)                                        
 -- Gordon, Allison O         10 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:23.38        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Bak, Hanna M              10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:21.53        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 1:03.94   4/16/2014 Joy Jiang at 2014 NASA Showcas, WEST-MR    
     JO Rec.: # 1:05.02   2/26/2005 Annie Zhu                                  
                1:18.79  10 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 10:  1:18.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martorello, Gianna M      10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:11.47    1:08.69 JO     
                  31.78     1:08.69 (36.91)                                        
  2 Tan, Shanel E             10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:11.86    1:09.82 JO     
                  31.65     1:09.82 (38.17)                                        
  3 Henson, Emma V            10 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:14.79    1:12.18 JO     
                  32.12     1:12.18 (40.06)                                        
  4 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 New York City Pa-MR  1:13.13    1:12.58 JO     
                  34.33     1:12.58 (38.25)                                        
  5 Arnall, Ines M            10 UN-MR                1:13.76    1:12.94 JO     
                  32.88     1:12.94 (40.06)                                        
  6 Zagar, Nia V              10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:14.07    1:13.02 JO     
                  34.71     1:13.02 (38.31)                                        
  7 Richardson, Davia K       10 UN-MR                1:16.34    1:13.38 JO     
                  34.74     1:13.38 (38.64)                                        
  8 Monti, Lila R             10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:14.69    1:13.93 JO     
                  35.55     1:13.93 (38.38)                                        
  9 Tjahaya, Nikko I          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:13.73    1:14.19 JO     
                  35.48     1:14.19 (38.71)                                        
 10 Konigsberg, Kendall R     10 Middies Wave Ryd-MR  1:17.29    1:14.54 JO     
                  34.52     1:14.54 (40.02)                                        
 11 Calone, Emilia R          10 Monroe Woodbury-MR   1:17.19    1:14.66 JO     
                  34.37     1:14.66 (40.29)                                        
 12 So, Leni A                10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:18.78    1:14.74 JO     
                  35.37     1:14.74 (39.37)                                        
 13 Arnall, Alba              10 UN-MR                1:17.77    1:14.79 JO     
                  33.45     1:14.79 (41.34)                                        
 14 Nassar, Noor              10 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:14.90    1:14.92 JO     
                  33.81     1:14.92 (41.11)                                        
 15 Klein, Farrah M           10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:18.14    1:15.06 JO     
                  33.99     1:15.06 (41.07)                                        
 16 Pattanakul, Megan         10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:16.49    1:15.32 JO     
                  32.96     1:15.32 (42.36)                                        
 17 Wu, Natalie               10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:16.17    1:15.33 JO     
                  33.65     1:15.33 (41.68)                                        
 18 Bak, Hanna M              10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:13.57    1:15.47 JO     
                  34.88     1:15.47 (40.59)                                        
 19 Yan, Madelyn              10 UN-MR                1:15.55    1:15.81 JO     
                  35.63     1:15.81 (40.18)                                        
 19 Finchelstein, Gabriela    10 Roosevelt Island-MR  1:17.65    1:15.81 JO     
                  35.53     1:15.81 (40.28)                                        
 21 Reddington, Shannon E     10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:15.77    1:15.95 JO     
                  35.23     1:15.95 (40.72)                                        
 22 Kulier, Kayla A           10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:17.98    1:16.25 JO     
                  33.94     1:16.25 (42.31)                                        
 23 Pupke, Cameron R          10 West Islip Swim-MR   1:16.67    1:17.20 JO     
                  34.57     1:17.20 (42.63)                                        
 24 Dwyer, Kayla M            10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:17.41    1:17.23 JO     
                  36.46     1:17.23 (40.77)                                        
 25 Olsen, Liv I              10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:16.85    1:17.71 JO     
                  35.99     1:17.71 (41.72)                                        
 26 Chan, Kaylee N            10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:18.55    1:17.83 JO     
                  37.31     1:17.83 (40.52)                                        
 27 Tse, Kaitlyn A            10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:18.23    1:17.94 JO     
                  35.50     1:17.94 (42.44)                                        
 28 Lam, Kylie L              10 UN-MR                1:18.40    1:18.62 JO     
                  37.55     1:18.62 (41.07)                                        
 29 Cullen, Grace M           10 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:17.87    1:18.83        
                  37.02     1:18.83 (41.81)                                        
 30 Early, Lola J             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.60    1:19.09        
                  36.76     1:19.09 (42.33)                                        
 31 Teixidor-Salerno, Alegra  10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:17.99    1:19.20        
                  37.57     1:19.20 (41.63)                                        
 32 Knox, Ella A              10 Jcc Thunderbirds-MR  1:18.75    1:19.82        
                  35.80     1:19.82 (44.02)                                        
 33 Huang, Cheri K            10 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR  1:16.89    1:20.29        
                  38.37     1:20.29 (41.92)                                        
 -- Medina, Ava M             10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:13.82         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  34.97          DQ (38.69)                                        
 -- Gordon, Allison O         10 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:16.68        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 2:18.78   4/16/2014 Joy Jiang at 2014 NASA Showcas, WEST-MR    
     JO Rec.: # 2:20.31   2/25/2005 Annie Zhu                                  
                2:47.59  10 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 10:  2:47.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martorello, Gianna M      10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:27.68    2:24.79 JO     
                  31.82     1:08.03 (36.21)     1:51.22 (43.19)     2:24.79 (33.57)
  2 Tan, Shanel E             10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:37.76    2:35.90 JO     
                  33.58     1:13.41 (39.83)     1:57.05 (43.64)     2:35.90 (38.85)
  3 Retzlaff, Claudia L       10 Three Village Sw-MR  2:38.26    2:35.93 JO     
                  33.23     1:12.32 (39.09)     2:00.46 (48.14)     2:35.93 (35.47)
  4 O'Donnell, Katherine A    10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:43.59    2:36.86 JO     
                  33.26     1:11.06 (37.80)     2:01.40 (50.34)     2:36.86 (35.46)
  5 Henson, Emma V            10 Hudson Valley Do-MR  2:45.97    2:36.90 JO     
                  33.63     1:12.38 (38.75)     2:01.69 (49.31)     2:36.90 (35.21)
  6 Monti, Lila R             10 Three Village Sw-MR  2:39.22    2:37.55 JO     
                  36.61     1:17.86 (41.25)     2:03.53 (45.67)     2:37.55 (34.02)
  7 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 New York City Pa-MR  2:38.95    2:37.57 JO     
                  33.47     1:14.80 (41.33)     2:03.41 (48.61)     2:37.57 (34.16)
  8 Arnall, Ines M            10 UN-MR                2:41.97    2:37.85 JO     
                  33.87     1:13.21 (39.34)     2:02.09 (48.88)     2:37.85 (35.76)
  9 So, Leni A                10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:45.56    2:38.58 JO     
                  35.79     1:16.62 (40.83)     2:03.62 (47.00)     2:38.58 (34.96)
 10 Wu, Natalie               10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:42.62    2:38.84 JO     
                  33.90     1:12.53 (38.63)     2:02.86 (50.33)     2:38.84 (35.98)
 11 Dwyer, Kayla M            10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:40.97    2:39.11 JO     
                  33.82     1:14.42 (40.60)     2:02.95 (48.53)     2:39.11 (36.16)
 12 Nassar, Noor              10 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:41.01    2:39.49 JO     
                  33.53     1:13.39 (39.86)     2:04.04 (50.65)     2:39.49 (35.45)
 13 Calone, Emilia R          10 Monroe Woodbury-MR   2:40.77    2:39.65 JO     
                  33.71     1:15.54 (41.83)     2:04.27 (48.73)     2:39.65 (35.38)
 14 Kulier, Kayla A           10 Long Island Expr-MR  2:41.20    2:40.00 JO     
                  33.50     1:14.30 (40.80)     2:04.86 (50.56)     2:40.00 (35.14)
 15 McDonald, Cara B          10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:45.78    2:40.08 JO     
                  35.06     1:16.55 (41.49)     2:04.70 (48.15)     2:40.08 (35.38)
 16 Medina, Ava M             10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:42.86    2:40.40 JO     
                  35.08     1:16.06 (40.98)     2:04.48 (48.42)     2:40.40 (35.92)
 17 Pattanakul, Megan         10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:43.54    2:41.91 JO     
                  34.86     1:14.31 (39.45)     2:03.78 (49.47)     2:41.91 (38.13)
 18 Richardson, Davia K       10 UN-MR                2:44.15    2:42.26 JO     
                  34.56     1:18.04 (43.48)     2:06.47 (48.43)     2:42.26 (35.79)
 19 Tjahaya, Nikko I          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:43.62    2:42.38 JO     
                  34.55     1:17.64 (43.09)     2:04.27 (46.63)     2:42.38 (38.11)
 20 Zagar, Nia V              10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:43.83    2:42.45 JO     
                  35.34     1:15.71 (40.37)     2:04.51 (48.80)     2:42.45 (37.94)
 21 Olsen, Liv I              10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:41.43    2:43.54 JO     
                  35.07     1:16.89 (41.82)     2:05.05 (48.16)     2:43.54 (38.49)
 22 Yan, Madelyn              10 UN-MR                2:44.59    2:44.13 JO     
                  33.66     1:15.35 (41.69)     2:05.72 (50.37)     2:44.13 (38.41)
 23 Quested, Bluebell B       10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:45.55    2:45.36 JO     
                  36.36     1:18.68 (42.32)     2:07.17 (48.49)     2:45.36 (38.19)
 24 Reddington, Shannon E     10 Long Island Expr-MR  2:46.88    2:47.77        
                  36.02     1:20.27 (44.25)     2:10.23 (49.96)     2:47.77 (37.54)
 25 Chan, Kaylee N            10 Long Island Expr-MR  2:44.58    2:48.09        
                  39.04     1:21.67 (42.63)     2:09.75 (48.08)     2:48.09 (38.34)
 26 Bak, Hanna M              10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:42.23    2:49.33        
                  38.00     1:18.99 (40.99)     2:11.09 (52.10)     2:49.33 (38.24)
 27 Lam, Kylie L              10 UN-MR                2:46.96    2:51.25        
                  38.30     1:21.88 (43.58)     2:13.73 (51.85)     2:51.25 (37.52)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 1:51.26    8/4/2014 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         Joy Jiang, Kira Chen, Megan Lee, Yilinna Collmar  
     JO Rec.: # 1:54.07   3/11/2017 Westchester Aquatic Club, Westc            
                         K Casellas, K Sweeney, C Weinstein, L Lee         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:57.33    1:57.90        
     1) Wang, Angela A 10               2) Monti, Lila R 10               
     3) Brady, Meghan E 10              4) Retzlaff, Claudia L 10         
                  29.93       58.81 (28.88)     1:28.73 (29.92)     1:57.90 (29.17)
  2 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:01.39    2:00.79        
     1) Tan, Shanel E 10                2) Capria, Mackenzie J 10         
     3) Pattanakul, Megan 10            4) Bak, Hanna M 10                
                  29.24     1:01.54 (32.30)     1:31.48 (29.94)     2:00.79 (29.31)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:58.66    2:01.23        
     1) Zagar, Nia V 10                 2) Johnson, Evangeline N 9        
     3) Teixidor-Salerno, Alegra M 10   4) Tjahaya, Nikko I 10            
                  29.49     1:00.43 (30.94)     1:31.89 (31.46)     2:01.23 (29.34)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:00.94    2:01.50        
     1) Torres, Sofia R 9               2) Jiang, Lori 9                  
     3) Kang, Sunny 9                   4) Martorello, Gianna M 10        
                  30.68     1:00.91 (30.23)     1:32.64 (31.73)     2:01.50 (28.86)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:59.51    2:03.20        
     1) Wu, Natalie 10                  2) Gebhard, Madelyn E 9           
     3) McDonald, Cara B 10             4) So, Leni A 10                  
                  29.80     1:01.61 (31.81)     1:32.95 (31.34)     2:03.20 (30.25)
  6 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            2:04.51    2:04.07        
     1) Medina, Ava M 10                2) Murray, Chelsea E 10           
     3) Arciniegas, Alessandra 9        4) Finnegan, Eleanor K 10         
                  30.91     1:00.74 (29.83)     1:32.29 (31.55)     2:04.07 (31.78)
  7 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:05.48    2:04.24        
     1) Crane, Naomi C 9                2) Hendershot, Abby G 10          
     3) Cullen, Grace M 10              4) Donegain, Kaitlin A 10         
                  31.40     1:02.97 (31.57)     1:34.12 (31.15)     2:04.24 (30.12)
  8 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:59.45    2:04.50        
     1) Kulier, Kayla A 10              2) Williamson, Blessing S 9       
     3) Harkins, Morgan P 10            4) Hui, Rachel W 9                
                  31.25     1:08.21 (36.96)     1:34.49 (26.28)     2:04.50 (30.01)
  9 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                2:10.80    2:06.40        
     1) O'Donnell, Katherine A 10       2) Coppola, Sophia M 10           
     3) McGourty, Megan R 10            4) Chen, Cindy W 10               
                  29.66     1:03.96 (34.30)     1:36.30 (32.34)     2:06.40 (30.10)
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:00.90    2:08.03        
     1) Peitler, Maya 10                2) Mazur, Katerina E 10           
     3) Lee, Yuna 9                     4) Doran, Molly K 10              
                  31.72     1:03.48 (31.76)     1:35.81 (32.33)     2:08.03 (32.22)
 11 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           2:14.63    2:08.77        
     1) Kretchmer, Delilah 10           2) Corkery, Julia K 10            
     3) Kozlowski, Kenna 9              4) Early, Lola J 10               
                                1:08.27 ( )     1:38.80 (30.53)     2:08.77 (29.97)
 12 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         2:10.89    2:08.92        
     1) Martinez, Renata A 10           2) Quested, Bluebell B 10         
     3) Mack, Skylar R 10               4) Gash, Alexandra M 10           
                  35.88     1:04.27 (28.39)     1:37.97 (33.70)     2:08.92 (30.95)
 13 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:03.41   x2:12.29        
     1) Law, Isabella Y 10              2) Strabuk, Summer R 9            
     3) Sawyer, Victoria R 10           4) Siegel, Alexandra R 8          
                  32.34     1:04.74 (32.40)     1:38.21 (33.47)     2:12.29 (34.08)
 14 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            2:09.56    2:13.16        
     1) Lim Laurie, Maia K 9            2) Dewan, Sofia 10                
     3) Messinger-Nanni, Julia 9        4) Fishbein, Lauren B 10          
                                1:04.32 ( )     1:39.07 (34.75)     2:13.16 (34.09)
 15 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'                     2:13.28    2:16.24        
     1) Jorsling, Jisella C 9           2) McDonald, Keira M 9            
     3) O'Byrne, Rory L 10              4) Wilson, Madeline C 10          
                  32.09     1:08.98 (36.89)     1:42.89 (33.91)     2:16.24 (33.35)
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 4:04.45    8/4/2014 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         J. Jiang, K. Chen, M. Lee, Y. Collmar             
     JO Rec.: # 4:09.80   3/10/2017 Westchester Aquatic Club, Westc            
                         C Weinstein, K Sweeney, K Casellas, L Lee         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   4:26.72    4:25.16        
     1) Monti, Lila R 10                2) Wang, Angela A 10              
     3) Brady, Meghan E 10              4) Retzlaff, Claudia L 10         
                  32.38   1:05.94 (1:05.94)     1:37.49 (31.55)   2:11.86 (1:05.92)
        2:43.69 (31.83)   3:20.36 (1:08.50)     3:50.74 (30.38)   4:25.16 (1:04.80)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:18.33    4:29.20        
     1) So, Leni A 10                   2) McDonald, Cara B 10            
     3) Doran, Molly K 10               4) Wu, Natalie 10                 
                  31.93   1:05.44 (1:05.44)     1:37.15 (31.71)   2:13.43 (1:07.99)
        2:45.28 (31.85)   3:22.84 (1:09.41)     3:54.29 (31.45)   4:29.20 (1:06.36)
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       4:23.09    4:29.94        
     1) Hui, Rachel W 9                 2) Kulier, Kayla A 10             
     3) Reddington, Shannon E 10        4) Chan, Kaylee N 10              
                  30.35   1:05.33 (1:05.33)     1:37.06 (31.73)   2:12.92 (1:07.59)
        2:46.28 (33.36)   3:21.44 (1:08.52)     3:54.75 (33.31)   4:29.94 (1:08.50)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:30.35    4:33.31        
     1) Tjahaya, Nikko I 10             2) Johnson, Evangeline N 9        
     3) Teixidor-Salerno, Alegra M 10   4) Zagar, Nia V 10                
                  32.34   1:08.12 (1:08.12)     1:39.66 (31.54)   2:15.41 (1:07.29)
        2:48.54 (33.13)   3:25.22 (1:09.81)     3:57.12 (31.90)   4:33.31 (1:08.09)
  5 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       4:29.32    4:33.37        
     1) Tan, Shanel E 10                2) Bak, Julia 8                   
     3) Pattanakul, Megan 10            4) Bak, Hanna M 10                
                  30.02   1:04.95 (1:04.95)     1:38.72 (33.77)   2:18.61 (1:13.66)
        2:49.99 (31.38)   3:26.16 (1:07.55)     3:57.26 (31.10)   4:33.37 (1:07.21)
  6 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:28.56    4:34.95        
     1) Torres, Sofia R 9               2) Olsen, Liv I 10                
     3) Kang, Sunny 9                   4) Martorello, Gianna M 10        
                  32.78   1:10.05 (1:10.05)     1:45.50 (35.45)   2:23.37 (1:13.32)
        2:56.48 (33.11)   3:32.68 (1:09.31)     4:02.39 (29.71)   4:34.95 (1:02.27)
  7 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        4:44.42    4:36.86        
     1) Gregersen, Leah 10              2) Shingler, Clara G 10           
     3) Ramoino, Sophia P 10            4) Gordon, Allison O 10           
                  32.76   1:09.43 (1:09.43)     1:43.60 (34.17)   2:21.48 (1:12.05)
        2:54.47 (32.99)   3:29.23 (1:07.75)     3:59.64 (30.41)   4:36.86 (1:07.63)
  8 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            4:31.22    4:38.02        
     1) Medina, Ava M 10                2) Dwyer, Kayla M 10              
     3) Arciniegas, Alessandra 9        4) Cho, Katie 10                  
                  31.42   1:06.72 (1:06.72)     1:39.22 (32.50)   2:14.85 (1:08.13)
        2:47.53 (32.68)   3:23.33 (1:08.48)     3:57.63 (34.30)   4:38.02 (1:14.69)
  9 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                4:53.27    4:42.60        
     1) O'Donnell, Katherine A 10       2) Coppola, Sophia M 10           
     3) McGourty, Megan R 10            4) Chen, Cindy W 10               
                  30.82   1:05.91 (1:05.91)     1:40.36 (34.45)   2:20.80 (1:14.89)
        2:53.76 (32.96)   3:31.08 (1:10.28)     4:04.06 (32.98)   4:42.60 (1:11.52)
 10 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        4:42.43    4:44.08        
     1) Donegain, Kaitlin A 10          2) Hendershot, Abby G 10          
     3) Crane, Naomi C 9                4) Cullen, Grace M 10             
                          1:10.60 (1:10.60)     1:43.91 (33.31)   2:22.52 (1:11.92)
        2:56.46 (33.94)   3:35.98 (1:13.46)     4:08.26 (32.28)   4:44.08 (1:08.10)
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:28.81    4:46.31        
     1) Peitler, Maya 10                2) Gebhard, Madelyn E 9           
     3) Siegel, Alexandra R 8           4) Lee, Yuna 9                    
                  33.59   1:10.31 (1:10.31)     1:43.53 (33.22)   2:21.88 (1:11.57)
        2:56.12 (34.24)   3:35.27 (1:13.39)     4:08.22 (32.95)   4:46.31 (1:11.04)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:36.58   x4:48.05        
     1) Kong, Athena 10                 2) Sawyer, Victoria R 10          
     3) Lam, Koiip 10                   4) Mazur, Katerina E 10           
                  34.29   1:11.33 (1:11.33)     1:47.28 (35.95)   2:27.15 (1:15.82)
        3:00.25 (33.10)   3:37.36 (1:10.21)     4:09.96 (32.60)   4:48.05 (1:10.69)
 -- Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            4:40.09         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Dewan, Sofia 10                 2) Lim Laurie, Maia K 9           
     3) Obstler, Sydney B 10            4) Fishbein, Lauren B 10          
                  33.95   1:12.42 (1:12.42)     1:47.19 (34.77)   2:29.18 (1:16.76)
        3:00.15 (30.97)   3:40.86 (1:11.68)     4:15.44 (34.58)        DQ (1:14.48)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 2:02.70    8/4/2014 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         Joy Jiang, Megan Lee, Kira Chen, Yilinna Collmar  
     JO Rec.: # 2:04.64   3/12/2017 Westchester Aquatic Club, Westc            
                         C Weinstein, S Lin, K Casellas, L Lee             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:13.94    2:14.66        
     1) Chan, Kaylee N 10               2) Reddington, Shannon E 10       
     3) Hui, Rachel W 9                 4) Kulier, Kayla A 10             
                  37.50     1:16.78 (39.28)     1:45.32 (28.54)     2:14.66 (29.34)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:11.95    2:14.68        
     1) Johnson, Evangeline N 9         2) Zagar, Nia V 10                
     3) Tjahaya, Nikko I 10             4) Teixidor-Salerno, Alegra M 10  
                  34.94     1:11.91 (36.97)     1:43.76 (31.85)     2:14.68 (30.92)
  3 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:15.64    2:14.73        
     1) Pattanakul, Megan 10            2) Tan, Shanel E 10               
     3) Bak, Hanna M 10                 4) Capria, Mackenzie J 10         
                  32.61     1:07.63 (35.02)     1:41.65 (34.02)     2:14.73 (33.08)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:13.40    2:15.63        
     1) Brady, Meghan E 10              2) Monti, Lila R 10               
     3) Retzlaff, Claudia L 10          4) Wang, Angela A 10              
                  35.24     1:13.18 (37.94)     1:46.30 (33.12)     2:15.63 (29.33)
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:17.69    2:15.75        
     1) Jiang, Lori 9                   2) Martorello, Gianna M 10        
     3) Olsen, Liv I 10                 4) Torres, Sofia R 9              
                  35.12     1:12.96 (37.84)     1:46.14 (33.18)     2:15.75 (29.61)
  6 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                2:23.05    2:18.47        
     1) McGourty, Megan R 10            2) Coppola, Sophia M 10           
     3) O'Donnell, Katherine A 10       4) Chen, Cindy W 10               
                  37.31     1:16.99 (39.68)     1:48.60 (31.61)     2:18.47 (29.87)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:09.52    2:18.97        
     1) So, Leni A 10                   2) Sawyer, Victoria R 10          
     3) Wu, Natalie 10                  4) McDonald, Cara B 10            
                  35.22     1:14.63 (39.41)     1:47.77 (33.14)     2:18.97 (31.20)
  8 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            2:17.40    2:19.07        
     1) Finnegan, Eleanor K 10          2) Arciniegas, Alessandra 9       
     3) Dwyer, Kayla M 10               4) Medina, Ava M 10               
                  36.86     1:16.12 (39.26)     1:48.67 (32.55)     2:19.07 (30.40)
  9 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:23.21    2:20.28        
     1) Hendershot, Abby G 10           2) Cullen, Grace M 10             
     3) Crane, Naomi C 9                4) Donegain, Kaitlin A 10         
                  37.06     1:15.06 (38.00)     1:49.41 (34.35)     2:20.28 (30.87)
 10 Middies Wave Ryders-MR  'A'                       2:21.07    2:24.31        
     1) Konigsberg, Kendall R 10        2) Plawiak, Emilia A 9            
     3) Coulthard, Tamsin A 10          4) Hill, Anna 9                   
                  34.85     1:18.00 (43.15)     1:53.71 (35.71)     2:24.31 (30.60)
 11 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           2:30.52    2:25.98        
     1) Early, Lola J 10                2) Corkery, Julia K 10            
     3) Kozlowski, Kenna 9              4) Kretchmer, Delilah 10          
                  37.11     1:17.14 (40.03)     1:55.20 (38.06)     2:25.98 (30.78)
 12 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:28.44    2:26.64        
     1) Gregersen, Leah 10              2) Ramoino, Sophia P 10           
     3) Gordon, Allison O 10            4) Shingler, Clara G 10           
                  38.33     1:20.57 (42.24)     1:54.39 (33.82)     2:26.64 (32.25)
 13 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:24.37    2:27.27        
     1) Doran, Molly K 10               2) Lam, Koiip 10                  
     3) Kolenik, Mary-patricia 10       4) Peitler, Maya 10               
                  37.50     1:19.15 (41.65)     1:55.72 (36.57)     2:27.27 (31.55)
 14 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:16.88   x2:27.60        
     1) Patan, Kayra 10                 2) Kong, Athena 10                
     3) Lee, Yuna 9                     4) Gebhard, Madelyn E 9           
                  37.19     1:18.44 (41.25)     1:54.43 (35.99)     2:27.60 (33.17)
 15 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              2:42.20    2:28.79        
     1) Garretson, Phoebe N 10          2) Bramley, Amanda I 10           
     3) Zoelle, Ryan G 10               4) Paltag, Gabriela 10            
                  35.81     1:20.59 (44.78)     1:56.41 (35.82)     2:28.79 (32.38)
 16 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            2:19.75    2:29.82        
     1) Lent, Madeline J 10             2) Lim Laurie, Maia K 9           
     3) Fishbein, Lauren B 10           4) Dewan, Sofia 10                
                  37.84     1:19.12 (41.28)     1:57.49 (38.37)     2:29.82 (32.33)
 -- Hudson Valley Dolphins-MR  'A'                    2:29.25         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Henson, Emma V 10               2) Jeon, Chloe J 10               
     3) Tirch, Doriana R 10             4) Morgan, Nella R 10             
                  33.49     1:24.20 (50.71)     1:57.70 (33.50)          DQ (35.55)
 -- Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'                     2:33.37         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Re-Submerged - back
     1) O'Byrne, Rory L 10              2) McDonald, Keira M 9            
     3) Jorsling, Jisella C 9           4) Langerfeld, Julia A 8          
                  40.63     1:23.50 (42.87)     2:01.16 (37.66)          DQ (34.42)
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 23.58  11/29/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 ConocoPhil, AGUA-MR      
     JO Rec.: # 23.96   3/12/2017 Sabrina K Johnston, BGC-N. Westchest         
                28.59  11 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 11:  28.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Herr, Emily A             11 Three Village Sw-MR    25.89      25.50 JO     
  2 Valerio, Sara A           11 Badger Swim Club-MR    26.91      26.34 JO     
  3 Gormsen, Lily J           11 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.78      26.56 JO     
  4 Kaps, Martyna             11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      27.23      26.77 JO     
  5 Maierle, Lauren E         11 Westchester Aqua-MR    27.69      26.99 JO     
  6 Gutierrez, Lucianna       11 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    28.06      27.31 JO     
  7 Zhao, Felicity E          11 Flushing YMCA-MR       27.74      27.57 JO     
  8 Aikman, Saskia M          11 Middies Wave Ryd-MR    27.78      27.72 JO     
  9 Karim, Azana S            11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    28.01      27.81 JO     
 -- Amerson, Sydney D         11 Saw Mill Club St-MR    27.93         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 23.58  11/29/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 ConocoPhil, AGUA-MR      
     JO Rec.: # 23.96   3/12/2017 Sabrina K Johnston, BGC-N. Westchest         
                28.59  11 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 11:  28.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Herr, Emily A             11 Three Village Sw-MR    26.25      25.89 qJO    
  2 Valerio, Sara A           11 Badger Swim Club-MR    27.30      26.91 qJO    
  3 Kaps, Martyna             11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      27.29      27.23 qJO    
  4 Maierle, Lauren E         11 Westchester Aqua-MR    27.26      27.69 qJO    
  5 Zhao, Felicity E          11 Flushing YMCA-MR       27.53      27.74 qJO    
  6 Aikman, Saskia M          11 Middies Wave Ryd-MR    28.40      27.78 qJO    
  6 Gormsen, Lily J           11 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.95      27.78 qJO    
  8 Amerson, Sydney D         11 Saw Mill Club St-MR    27.38      27.93 qJO    
  9 Karim, Azana S            11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    27.94      28.01 qJO    
 10 Gutierrez, Lucianna       11 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    27.68      28.06 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Serafin, Gwen B           11 Long Island Expr-MR    28.05      28.28 JO     
 12 Vardoulias, Katja         11 Long Island Expr-MR    27.58      28.34 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Ma, Ariana M              11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      28.07      28.42 JO     
 14 D'Amelio, Theodora M      11 Freedom Aquatics-MR    28.17      28.45 JO     
 14 Babyak, Eliza G           11 Badger Swim Club-MR    28.48      28.45 JO     
 16 Gonzalez, Emilianna       11 Apex Swim Club-MR      28.55      28.49 JO     
 17 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K  11 Team Suffolk-MR        28.39      28.55 JO     
 18 King, Abigail D           11 Saw Mill Club St-MR    28.51      28.79        
 19 Lord, Sophia              11 Westchester Aqua-MR    28.37      28.82        
 20 Foote, Brianna R          11 Aqua Gems of Min-MR    28.52      28.86        
 21 Murray, Casey L           11 Monroe Woodbury-MR     28.33      28.88        
 22 Green, Joevannie J        11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    26.81      29.02        
 23 Washington, Amira         11 Trident Aquatic-MR     28.55      29.04        
 24 McClafferty, Molly G      11 Condors Swim Clu-MR    28.22      29.37        
 25 Tong, Aurey               11 Queens Aquatic C-MR    28.53      29.56        
 -- Lombardo, Kayla           11 Middies Wave Ryd-MR    28.42        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 50.90  11/29/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 ConocoPhil, AGUA-MR      
     JO Rec.: # 52.81   3/10/2017 Sabrina K Johnston, BGC-N. Westchest         
              1:01.69  11 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 11:  1:01.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ebanks, Madison           11 Trident Aquatic-MR     58.67      56.69 JO     
                  27.83       56.69 (28.86)                                        
  2 Gormsen, Lily J           11 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.00      57.38 JO     
                  27.49       57.38 (29.89)                                        
  3 Kaps, Martyna             11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      58.38      57.75 JO     
                  27.72       57.75 (30.03)                                        
  4 Vursta, Elizabeth R       11 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.09      58.19 JO     
                  28.41       58.19 (29.78)                                        
  5 Wu, Heidi                 11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.32      58.43 JO     
                  28.33       58.43 (30.10)                                        
  6 Valerio, Sara A           11 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:00.10      59.12 JO     
                  28.16       59.12 (30.96)                                        
  7 Strabuk, Savanah G        11 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.24      59.26 JO     
                  28.43       59.26 (30.83)                                        
  8 Fried, Regan K            11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.41      59.88 JO     
                  29.07       59.88 (30.81)                                        
  9 Gutierrez, Lucianna       11 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    59.53    1:00.18 JO     
                  29.10     1:00.18 (31.08)                                        
 10 Ma, Ariana M              11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:00.68    1:01.64 JO     
                  29.12     1:01.64 (32.52)                                        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 50.90  11/29/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 ConocoPhil, AGUA-MR      
     JO Rec.: # 52.81   3/10/2017 Sabrina K Johnston, BGC-N. Westchest         
              1:01.69  11 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 11:  1:01.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kaps, Martyna             11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      57.91      58.38 qJO    
                  28.10       58.38 (30.28)                                        
  2 Ebanks, Madison           11 Trident Aquatic-MR     59.03      58.67 qJO    
                  28.50       58.67 (30.17)                                        
  3 Gormsen, Lily J           11 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.45      59.00 qJO    
                  28.29       59.00 (30.71)                                        
  4 Vursta, Elizabeth R       11 Condors Swim Clu-MR    58.43      59.09 qJO    
                  29.00       59.09 (30.09)                                        
  5 Strabuk, Savanah G        11 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.77      59.24 qJO    
                  28.84       59.24 (30.40)                                        
  6 Wu, Heidi                 11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.46      59.32 qJO    
                  28.62       59.32 (30.70)                                        
  7 Gutierrez, Lucianna       11 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:00.52      59.53 qJO    
                  28.43       59.53 (31.10)                                        
  8 Valerio, Sara A           11 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:00.52    1:00.10 qJO    
                  28.76     1:00.10 (31.34)                                        
  9 Fried, Regan K            11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.30    1:00.41 qJO    
                  29.48     1:00.41 (30.93)                                        
 10 Ma, Ariana M              11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:01.53    1:00.68 qJO    
                  28.89     1:00.68 (31.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Serafin, Gwen B           11 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.71    1:01.09 JO     
                  29.22     1:01.09 (31.87)                                        
 12 Nunez, Alison M           11 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.09    1:01.21 JO     
                  28.99     1:01.21 (32.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Maierle, Lauren E         11 Westchester Aqua-MR    59.10    1:01.36 JO     
                  28.88     1:01.36 (32.48)                                        
 14 Green, Joevannie J        11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:01.68    1:01.53 JO     
                  29.85     1:01.53 (31.68)                                        
 15 Babyak, Eliza G           11 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:01.29    1:01.61 JO     
                  29.09     1:01.61 (32.52)                                        
 16 Vardoulias, Katja         11 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.22    1:02.75        
                  29.09     1:02.75 (33.66)                                        
 17 Amerson, Sydney D         11 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:01.41    1:03.61        
                  30.07     1:03.61 (33.54)                                        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 1:51.57   12/6/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 STAR Short, AGUA-MR    
     JO Rec.: # 1:53.96   3/14/2015 Noelle E Kaufmann, Marlins BGNW            
                2:14.29  11 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 11:  2:14.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Herr, Emily A             11 Three Village Sw-MR  2:02.85    2:00.51 JO     
                  27.85       58.21 (30.36)     1:29.24 (31.03)     2:00.51 (31.27)
  2 Strabuk, Savanah G        11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:07.02    2:03.54 JO     
                  28.87     1:00.44 (31.57)     1:33.23 (32.79)     2:03.54 (30.31)
  3 Kaps, Martyna             11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:06.13    2:03.99 JO     
                  28.36       59.94 (31.58)     1:32.82 (32.88)     2:03.99 (31.17)
  4 Vursta, Elizabeth R       11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:05.65    2:04.17 JO     
                  28.72     1:00.14 (31.42)     1:32.73 (32.59)     2:04.17 (31.44)
  5 Klein, Neala J            11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:07.28    2:05.74 JO     
                  29.34     1:01.43 (32.09)     1:34.44 (33.01)     2:05.74 (31.30)
  6 Chun, April S             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.72    2:06.04 JO     
                  29.95     1:02.02 (32.07)     1:34.49 (32.47)     2:06.04 (31.55)
  7 Wu, Heidi                 11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:09.66    2:07.18 JO     
                  29.51     1:01.95 (32.44)     1:35.16 (33.21)     2:07.18 (32.02)
  8 Gormsen, Lily J           11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.24    2:08.77 JO     
                  28.71     1:00.86 (32.15)     1:34.62 (33.76)     2:08.77 (34.15)
  9 Nunez, Alison M           11 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.55    2:08.91 JO     
                  29.49     1:02.04 (32.55)     1:35.72 (33.68)     2:08.91 (33.19)
 10 Fried, Regan K            11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.64    2:09.16 JO     
                  29.60     1:02.11 (32.51)     1:35.67 (33.56)     2:09.16 (33.49)
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 1:51.57   12/6/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 STAR Short, AGUA-MR    
     JO Rec.: # 1:53.96   3/14/2015 Noelle E Kaufmann, Marlins BGNW            
                2:14.29  11 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 11:  2:14.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Herr, Emily A             11 Three Village Sw-MR  2:03.40    2:02.85 qJO    
                  28.54       59.37 (30.83)     1:31.11 (31.74)     2:02.85 (31.74)
  2 Vursta, Elizabeth R       11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:06.97    2:05.65 qJO    
                  29.73     1:01.97 (32.24)     1:34.71 (32.74)     2:05.65 (30.94)
  3 Kaps, Martyna             11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:06.50    2:06.13 qJO    
                  29.06     1:01.31 (32.25)     1:34.73 (33.42)     2:06.13 (31.40)
  4 Chun, April S             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.86    2:06.72 qJO    
                  29.62     1:01.96 (32.34)     1:34.66 (32.70)     2:06.72 (32.06)
  5 Strabuk, Savanah G        11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.63    2:07.02 qJO    
                  29.54     1:01.93 (32.39)     1:35.47 (33.54)     2:07.02 (31.55)
  6 Klein, Neala J            11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:06.02    2:07.28 qJO    
                  29.51     1:01.88 (32.37)     1:34.90 (33.02)     2:07.28 (32.38)
  7 Gormsen, Lily J           11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.96    2:09.24 qJO    
                  28.76     1:00.95 (32.19)     1:35.04 (34.09)     2:09.24 (34.20)
  8 Fried, Regan K            11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.35    2:09.64 qJO    
                  30.28     1:02.75 (32.47)     1:36.47 (33.72)     2:09.64 (33.17)
  9 Wu, Heidi                 11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:12.43    2:09.66 qJO    
                  30.22     1:03.23 (33.01)     1:37.05 (33.82)     2:09.66 (32.61)
 10 Nunez, Alison M           11 Long Island Expr-MR  2:09.37    2:10.55 qJO    
                  30.72     1:04.19 (33.47)     1:37.18 (32.99)     2:10.55 (33.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Del Castillo, Elina       11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:10.91    2:10.93 JO     
                  30.33     1:03.25 (32.92)     1:37.33 (34.08)     2:10.93 (33.60)
 12 Santora, Loretta G        11 Monroe Woodbury-MR   2:14.25    2:11.29 JO     
                  30.70     1:04.56 (33.86)     1:38.67 (34.11)     2:11.29 (32.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Maierle, Lauren E         11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:09.26    2:12.14 JO     
                  29.36     1:02.90 (33.54)     1:38.08 (35.18)     2:12.14 (34.06)
 14 Gutierrez, Lucianna       11 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:12.79    2:12.31 JO     
                  29.91     1:04.04 (34.13)     1:39.26 (35.22)     2:12.31 (33.05)
 15 Vardoulias, Katja         11 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.82    2:14.17 JO     
                  30.16     1:04.83 (34.67)     1:40.18 (35.35)     2:14.17 (33.99)
 16 Serafin, Gwen B           11 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.51    2:15.42        
                  30.22     1:04.67 (34.45)     1:40.31 (35.64)     2:15.42 (35.11)
 17 Feld, Tessa S             11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:13.05    2:19.19        
                  31.94     1:07.47 (35.53)     1:44.45 (36.98)     2:19.19 (34.74)
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 5:00.73   6/15/2018 Mary K. McKenna at LIE June Ti, LIE-MR     
     JO Rec.: # 5:08.81   3/11/2018 Mary K McKenna, Long Island Expr           
                6:01.99  11 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 11:  6:01.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Neala J            11 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:30.75    5:27.96 JO     
                  29.52     1:02.36 (32.84)     1:35.70 (33.34)     2:09.21 (33.51)
        2:42.73 (33.52)     3:16.31 (33.58)     3:49.98 (33.67)     4:23.07 (33.09)
        4:56.19 (33.12)     5:27.96 (31.77)                                        
  2 Chun, April S             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:25.74    5:34.98 JO     
                  30.53     1:04.31 (33.78)     1:38.57 (34.26)     2:12.66 (34.09)
        2:46.84 (34.18)     3:20.61 (33.77)     3:54.78 (34.17)     4:29.11 (34.33)
        5:02.75 (33.64)     5:34.98 (32.23)                                        
  3 Vursta, Elizabeth R       11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:32.57    5:35.58 JO     
                  30.00     1:03.75 (33.75)     1:38.51 (34.76)     2:13.76 (35.25)
        2:49.18 (35.42)     3:23.07 (33.89)     3:56.87 (33.80)     4:30.96 (34.09)
        5:04.20 (33.24)     5:35.58 (31.38)                                        
  4 Fried, Regan K            11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:34.38    5:36.12 JO     
                  30.42     1:04.00 (33.58)     1:38.02 (34.02)     2:12.09 (34.07)
        2:46.17 (34.08)     3:20.08 (33.91)     3:54.27 (34.19)     4:28.60 (34.33)
        5:02.87 (34.27)     5:36.12 (33.25)                                        
  5 Nunez, Alison M           11 Long Island Expr-MR  5:57.66    5:38.07 JO     
                  25.73                                                            
                                1:34.18 ( )     2:08.80 (34.62)     2:43.19 (34.39)
        3:17.84 (34.65)   5:38.07 (2:20.23)                                        
  6 Kaps, Martyna             11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    5:43.06    5:41.28 JO     
                  30.01     1:03.51 (33.50)     1:38.36 (34.85)     2:13.48 (35.12)
        2:48.38 (34.90)     3:23.37 (34.99)     3:58.62 (35.25)     4:33.99 (35.37)
        5:09.12 (35.13)     5:41.28 (32.16)                                        
  7 Del Castillo, Elina       11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:39.05    5:45.90 JO     
                  30.42     1:03.90 (33.48)     1:39.19 (35.29)     2:14.98 (35.79)
        2:50.30 (35.32)     3:25.78 (35.48)     4:01.14 (35.36)     4:36.51 (35.37)
        5:12.13 (35.62)     5:45.90 (33.77)                                        
  8 Gormsen, Lily J           11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:38.74    5:47.36 JO     
                  31.75     1:06.36 (34.61)     1:42.31 (35.95)     2:17.41 (35.10)
        2:52.86 (35.45)     3:28.37 (35.51)     4:04.24 (35.87)     4:39.30 (35.06)
        5:14.16 (34.86)     5:47.36 (33.20)                                        
  9 Maierle, Lauren E         11 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:47.04    5:50.66 JO     
                  30.77     1:05.36 (34.59)     1:41.20 (35.84)     2:17.43 (36.23)
        2:53.66 (36.23)     3:29.82 (36.16)     4:05.81 (35.99)     4:41.61 (35.80)
        5:16.96 (35.35)     5:50.66 (33.70)                                        
 10 Santora, Loretta G        11 Monroe Woodbury-MR   5:38.90    5:52.33 JO     
                  31.27     1:05.69 (34.42)     1:41.03 (35.34)     2:17.19 (36.16)
        2:53.35 (36.16)     3:29.37 (36.02)     4:05.63 (36.26)     4:42.39 (36.76)
        5:17.96 (35.57)     5:52.33 (34.37)                                        
 11 Vardoulias, Katja         11 Long Island Expr-MR  5:57.74    5:53.06 JO     
                  29.36                                                 1:05.76 ( )
                                1:42.20 ( )     2:18.29 (36.09)     2:54.97 (36.68)
        3:31.05 (36.08)   5:53.06 (2:22.01)                                        
 12 Gutierrez, Lucianna       11 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  5:56.51    5:53.23 JO     
                  30.86     1:05.28 (34.42)     1:41.15 (35.87)     2:16.16 (35.01)
        2:52.78 (36.62)     3:29.77 (36.99)     4:06.66 (36.89)     4:43.53 (36.87)
        5:19.92 (36.39)     5:53.23 (33.31)                                        
 13 Schnappauf, Samantha G    11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:53.01    5:55.44 JO     
                  31.30     1:06.14 (34.84)     1:42.07 (35.93)     2:18.68 (36.61)
        2:54.64 (35.96)     3:30.74 (36.10)     4:07.12 (36.38)     4:43.73 (36.61)
        5:20.60 (36.87)     5:55.44 (34.84)                                        
 14 Serafin, Gwen B           11 Long Island Expr-MR  5:51.43    5:56.91 JO     
                  31.18     1:06.03 (34.85)     1:41.79 (35.76)     2:18.21 (36.42)
        2:54.78 (36.57)     3:31.97 (37.19)     4:08.65 (36.68)     4:45.64 (36.99)
        5:21.95 (36.31)     5:56.91 (34.96)                                        
 15 Anderson, Samantha R      11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:55.50    6:02.13        
                  32.15     1:08.33 (36.18)     1:45.45 (37.12)     2:22.40 (36.95)
        2:59.60 (37.20)     3:37.36 (37.76)     4:14.62 (37.26)     4:51.25 (36.63)
        5:27.33 (36.08)     6:02.13 (34.80)                                        
 16 Karim, Azana S            11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  6:00.75    6:10.80        
                  35.07                                                            
                                1:12.73 ( )     1:51.43 (38.70)     2:29.75 (38.32)
        3:09.01 (39.26)   6:10.80 (3:01.79)                                        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 26.74   1/31/2016 Vanessa Chong at FLY Fran Schn, LGAC-MR      
     JO Rec.: # 27.27   3/14/2015 Lauren Aylmer, Phoenix                       
                32.59  11 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 11:  32.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ebanks, Madison           11 Trident Aquatic-MR     30.16      29.35 JO     
  2 Vursta, Elizabeth R       11 Condors Swim Clu-MR    30.60      29.62 JO     
  3 Herr, Emily A             11 Three Village Sw-MR    30.14      29.67 JO     
  4 Strabuk, Savanah G        11 Long Island Aqua-MR    30.56      29.95 JO     
  5 Bao, Hanyu                11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    30.83      31.02 JO     
  6 O'Neill, Catherine M      11 Queens Aquatic C-MR    31.35      31.13 JO     
  7 Kaps, Martyna             11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      31.39      31.28 JO     
  8 Vilensky, Isabel T        11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      31.03      31.35 JO     
  9 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    31.66      31.64 JO     
 10 Gutierrez, Lucianna       11 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    31.61      32.04 JO     
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 26.74   1/31/2016 Vanessa Chong at FLY Fran Schn, LGAC-MR      
     JO Rec.: # 27.27   3/14/2015 Lauren Aylmer, Phoenix                       
                32.59  11 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 11:  32.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Herr, Emily A             11 Three Village Sw-MR    31.59      30.14 qJO    
  2 Ebanks, Madison           11 Trident Aquatic-MR     31.35      30.16 qJO    
  3 Strabuk, Savanah G        11 Long Island Aqua-MR    31.58      30.56 qJO    
  4 Vursta, Elizabeth R       11 Condors Swim Clu-MR    29.94      30.60 qJO    
  5 Bao, Hanyu                11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    32.59      30.83 qJO    
  6 Vilensky, Isabel T        11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      32.00      31.03 qJO    
  7 O'Neill, Catherine M      11 Queens Aquatic C-MR    32.31      31.35 qJO    
  8 Kaps, Martyna             11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      31.44      31.39 qJO    
  9 Gutierrez, Lucianna       11 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    31.41      31.61 qJO    
 10 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    31.57      31.66 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 King, Abigail D           11 Saw Mill Club St-MR    32.39      31.98 JO     
 12 Ahn, Hailey S             11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    32.59      32.03 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Green, Joevannie J        11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    31.43      32.16 JO     
 14 Kang, Joy                 11 Westchester Aqua-MR    31.46      32.17 JO     
 15 Sabol, Mackinzie I        11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    31.97      32.29 JO     
 16 McClafferty, Molly G      11 Condors Swim Clu-MR    32.13      32.33 JO     
 17 Kung, Alexis D            11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    32.17      32.45 JO     
 18 Chen, Calista             11 Long Island Aqua-MR    32.50      32.56 JO     
 19 Connor, Kaitlin G         11 Long Island Aqua-MR    32.58      32.60        
 20 Santora, Loretta G        11 Monroe Woodbury-MR     32.28      32.77        
 21 Ma, Ariana M              11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      32.52      32.96        
 22 Phillips, Emma G          11 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    32.19      33.01        
 23 Vardoulias, Katja         11 Long Island Expr-MR    32.24      33.37        
 24 D'Amelio, Theodora M      11 Freedom Aquatics-MR    32.26      33.62        
 25 Valerio, Sara A           11 Badger Swim Club-MR    32.20      33.68        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 57.05   3/11/2016 Joy Jiang at Metro Junior Olym, WEST-MR      
     JO Rec.: # 57.05   3/11/2016 Joy Jiang, Westchester Aqua                  
              1:09.89  11 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 11:  1:09.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vursta, Elizabeth R       11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:05.07    1:03.42 JO     
                  30.76     1:03.42 (32.66)                                        
  2 Strabuk, Savanah G        11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.52    1:04.21 JO     
                  31.02     1:04.21 (33.19)                                        
  3 Wu, Heidi                 11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.00    1:04.80 JO     
                  31.18     1:04.80 (33.62)                                        
  4 Del Castillo, Elina       11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:08.91    1:05.72 JO     
                  32.12     1:05.72 (33.60)                                        
  5 Vilensky, Isabel T        11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:07.47    1:06.27 JO     
                  32.30     1:06.27 (33.97)                                        
  6 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:07.06    1:06.37 JO     
                  32.06     1:06.37 (34.31)                                        
  7 Kaps, Martyna             11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:06.74    1:06.80 JO     
                  32.40     1:06.80 (34.40)                                        
  8 Gutierrez, Lucianna       11 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:07.75    1:07.05 JO     
                  32.35     1:07.05 (34.70)                                        
  9 Kung, Alexis D            11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:08.07    1:07.28 JO     
                  32.77     1:07.28 (34.51)                                        
 10 Kang, Joy                 11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:08.85    1:07.64 JO     
                  32.63     1:07.64 (35.01)                                        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 57.05   3/11/2016 Joy Jiang at Metro Junior Olym, WEST-MR      
     JO Rec.: # 57.05   3/11/2016 Joy Jiang, Westchester Aqua                  
              1:09.89  11 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 11:  1:09.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Strabuk, Savanah G        11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.63    1:04.52 qJO    
                  31.56     1:04.52 (32.96)                                        
  2 Vursta, Elizabeth R       11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:03.64    1:05.07 qJO    
                  31.34     1:05.07 (33.73)                                        
  3 Kaps, Martyna             11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:08.32    1:06.74 qJO    
                  33.09     1:06.74 (33.65)                                        
  4 Wu, Heidi                 11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.21    1:07.00 qJO    
                  33.05     1:07.00 (33.95)                                        
  5 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:08.80    1:07.06 qJO    
                  32.79     1:07.06 (34.27)                                        
  6 Vilensky, Isabel T        11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:09.35    1:07.47 qJO    
                  32.80     1:07.47 (34.67)                                        
  7 Gutierrez, Lucianna       11 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:09.02    1:07.75 qJO    
                  32.34     1:07.75 (35.41)                                        
  8 Kung, Alexis D            11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:08.54    1:08.07 qJO    
                  33.84     1:08.07 (34.23)                                        
  9 Kang, Joy                 11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:09.08    1:08.85 qJO    
                  33.50     1:08.85 (35.35)                                        
 10 Del Castillo, Elina       11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:07.80    1:08.91 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Klein, Neala J            11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:07.65    1:08.95 JO     
                  33.46     1:08.95 (35.49)                                        
 12 King, Abigail D           11 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:09.24    1:09.20 JO     
                  34.60     1:09.20 (34.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Connor, Kaitlin G         11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.11    1:09.96        
                  33.60     1:09.96 (36.36)                                        
 14 Sabol, Mackinzie I        11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:08.77    1:10.19        
                  33.56     1:10.19 (36.63)                                        
 15 Santora, Loretta G        11 Monroe Woodbury-MR   1:08.79    1:10.38        
                  33.86     1:10.38 (36.52)                                        
 16 Chen, Calista             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.13    1:10.89        
                  33.93     1:10.89 (36.96)                                        
 17 Ma, Ariana M              11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:08.78    1:11.54        
                  34.28     1:11.54 (37.26)                                        
 18 Feld, Tessa S             11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:09.63    1:13.70        
                  36.03     1:13.70 (37.67)                                        
 -- Ebanks, Madison           11 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:08.23        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Bieganowski, Maya A       11 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:09.38        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 2:02.03   3/31/2016 Joy Jiang at 2016 EZ Speedo Sh, WEST-MR    
     JO Rec.: # 2:03.04   3/13/2016 Joy Jiang, Westchester Aqua                
                2:32.39  11 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 11:  2:32.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wu, Heidi                 11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:21.25    2:18.43 JO     
                  32.39     1:07.58 (35.19)     1:43.32 (35.74)     2:18.43 (35.11)
  2 Vursta, Elizabeth R       11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:22.13    2:19.35 JO     
                  32.12     1:07.46 (35.34)     1:44.07 (36.61)     2:19.35 (35.28)
  3 Vilensky, Isabel T        11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:26.98    2:20.61 JO     
                  32.58     1:08.38 (35.80)     1:45.03 (36.65)     2:20.61 (35.58)
  4 Strabuk, Savanah G        11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:23.94    2:20.67 JO     
                  32.79     1:08.23 (35.44)     1:45.39 (37.16)     2:20.67 (35.28)
  5 Santora, Loretta G        11 Monroe Woodbury-MR   2:25.36    2:21.45 JO     
                  32.93     1:08.87 (35.94)     1:45.72 (36.85)     2:21.45 (35.73)
  6 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:25.04    2:22.05 JO     
                  33.56     1:09.60 (36.04)     1:46.47 (36.87)     2:22.05 (35.58)
  7 Fried, Regan K            11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.01    2:22.58 JO     
                  34.32     1:10.48 (36.16)     1:46.99 (36.51)     2:22.58 (35.59)
  8 Klein, Neala J            11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:25.20    2:23.67 JO     
                  33.34     1:09.78 (36.44)     1:47.33 (37.55)     2:23.67 (36.34)
  9 Kung, Alexis D            11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:25.45    2:24.33 JO     
                  34.20     1:10.70 (36.50)     1:47.71 (37.01)     2:24.33 (36.62)
 10 Kang, Joy                 11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:25.14    2:25.00 JO     
                  33.70     1:10.55 (36.85)     1:48.34 (37.79)     2:25.00 (36.66)
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 2:02.03   3/31/2016 Joy Jiang at 2016 EZ Speedo Sh, WEST-MR    
     JO Rec.: # 2:03.04   3/13/2016 Joy Jiang, Westchester Aqua                
                2:32.39  11 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 11:  2:32.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wu, Heidi                 11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:25.61    2:21.25 qJO    
                  33.09     1:08.70 (35.61)     1:45.31 (36.61)     2:21.25 (35.94)
  2 Vursta, Elizabeth R       11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:18.30    2:22.13 qJO    
                  33.43     1:10.46 (37.03)     1:47.02 (36.56)     2:22.13 (35.11)
  3 Strabuk, Savanah G        11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:25.85    2:23.94 qJO    
                  33.36     1:09.86 (36.50)     1:47.59 (37.73)     2:23.94 (36.35)
  4 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:25.85    2:25.04 qJO    
                  34.32     1:11.42 (37.10)     1:49.13 (37.71)     2:25.04 (35.91)
  5 Kang, Joy                 11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:27.07    2:25.14 qJO    
                  34.24     1:11.61 (37.37)     1:49.54 (37.93)     2:25.14 (35.60)
  6 Klein, Neala J            11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:27.26    2:25.20 qJO    
                  33.78     1:11.00 (37.22)     1:49.10 (38.10)     2:25.20 (36.10)
  7 Santora, Loretta G        11 Monroe Woodbury-MR   2:20.25    2:25.36 qJO    
                  33.40     1:10.15 (36.75)     1:48.25 (38.10)     2:25.36 (37.11)
  8 Kung, Alexis D            11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:29.08    2:25.45 qJO    
                  34.90     1:11.92 (37.02)     1:49.94 (38.02)     2:25.45 (35.51)
  9 Vilensky, Isabel T        11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:32.18    2:26.98 qJO    
                  34.76     1:12.98 (38.22)     1:51.01 (38.03)     2:26.98 (35.97)
 10 Fried, Regan K            11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.58    2:27.01 qJO    
                  34.76     1:11.91 (37.15)     1:49.73 (37.82)     2:27.01 (37.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Maierle, Lauren E         11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:26.55    2:27.19 JO     
                  34.56     1:12.11 (37.55)     1:49.97 (37.86)     2:27.19 (37.22)
 12 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:29.37    2:29.36 JO     
                  35.23     1:13.87 (38.64)     1:52.62 (38.75)     2:29.36 (36.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Feld, Tessa S             11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:30.53    2:30.51 JO     
                  36.08     1:15.05 (38.97)     1:53.65 (38.60)     2:30.51 (36.86)
 14 Ahn, Hailey S             11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:29.81    2:30.98 JO     
                  35.31     1:13.44 (38.13)     1:52.19 (38.75)     2:30.98 (38.79)
 15 Connor, Kaitlin G         11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:31.97    2:32.28 JO     
                  36.15     1:15.17 (39.02)     1:54.46 (39.29)     2:32.28 (37.82)
 16 Gutierrez, Lucianna       11 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:25.46    2:32.35 JO     
                  34.56     1:12.50 (37.94)     1:52.61 (40.11)     2:32.35 (39.74)
 17 Phillips, Emma G          11 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:31.34    2:33.68        
                  35.04     1:14.19 (39.15)     1:54.24 (40.05)     2:33.68 (39.44)
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 29.55   3/16/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 MR Metro Jun, LGAC-MR      
     JO Rec.: # 29.55   3/18/2007 Annie Zhu                                    
                37.29  11 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 11:  37.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ebanks, Madison           11 Trident Aquatic-MR     33.34      32.42 JO     
  2 Chun, April S             11 Long Island Aqua-MR    34.18      33.43 JO     
  3 Lisica, Sabrina N         11 Three Village Sw-MR    35.90      34.41 JO     
  4 Gonzalez, Emilianna       11 Apex Swim Club-MR      35.73      34.58 JO     
  5 King, Abigail D           11 Saw Mill Club St-MR    35.37      34.91 JO     
  6 Mendoza, Patricia Victor  11 Flushing YMCA-MR       35.97      35.31 JO     
  7 Lombardo, Kayla           11 Middies Wave Ryd-MR    36.19      35.69 JO     
  8 Karim, Azana S            11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    35.87      35.84 JO     
  9 Nunez, Alison M           11 Long Island Expr-MR    35.75      36.06 JO     
 10 Lord, Sophia              11 Westchester Aqua-MR    36.23      36.44 JO     
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 29.55   3/16/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 MR Metro Jun, LGAC-MR      
     JO Rec.: # 29.55   3/18/2007 Annie Zhu                                    
                37.29  11 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 11:  37.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ebanks, Madison           11 Trident Aquatic-MR     32.25      33.34 qJO    
  2 Chun, April S             11 Long Island Aqua-MR    34.34      34.18 qJO    
  3 King, Abigail D           11 Saw Mill Club St-MR    35.42      35.37 qJO    
  4 Gonzalez, Emilianna       11 Apex Swim Club-MR      35.88      35.73 qJO    
  5 Nunez, Alison M           11 Long Island Expr-MR    37.00      35.75 qJO    
  6 Karim, Azana S            11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    36.36      35.87 qJO    
  7 Lisica, Sabrina N         11 Three Village Sw-MR    37.05      35.90 qJO    
  8 Mendoza, Patricia Victor  11 Flushing YMCA-MR       35.52      35.97 qJO    
  9 Lombardo, Kayla           11 Middies Wave Ryd-MR    35.50      36.19 qJO    
 10 Lord, Sophia              11 Westchester Aqua-MR    36.91      36.23 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Humphrey, Ella M          11 Pine Bush Aquati-MR    37.23      36.55 JO     
 12 Wu, Heidi                 11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    36.83      36.76 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Degeorge, Sadie           11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    36.76      36.80 JO     
 14 Green, Joevannie J        11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    35.35      36.94 JO     
 15 Chen, Calista             11 Long Island Aqua-MR    36.14      37.31        
 16 Meccia, Madison N         11 Freedom Aquatics-MR    36.85      37.67        
 17 Lopez, Kayla              11 Trident Aquatic-MR     36.12      38.53        
 18 Schroeder, Mary           11 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    36.92      38.54        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 1:03.54  11/11/2006 Annie Zhu at 2006 MR New York, LGAC-MR     
     JO Rec.: # 1:06.62   3/10/2018 Bridget Ye, Long Island Aqua               
                1:20.19  11 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 11:  1:20.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ebanks, Madison           11 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:14.84    1:10.83 JO     
                  34.15     1:10.83 (36.68)                                        
  2 Chun, April S             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:13.61    1:11.05 JO     
                  34.26     1:11.05 (36.79)                                        
  3 King, Abigail D           11 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:16.64    1:12.38 JO     
                  34.67     1:12.38 (37.71)                                        
  4 Lord, Sophia              11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:18.33    1:15.66 JO     
                  35.96     1:15.66 (39.70)                                        
  5 Mendoza, Patricia Victor  11 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:18.47    1:15.69 JO     
                  35.59     1:15.69 (40.10)                                        
  6 Lombardo, Kayla           11 Middies Wave Ryd-MR  1:18.58    1:16.93 JO     
                  35.73     1:16.93 (41.20)                                        
  7 Karim, Azana S            11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:18.90    1:17.64 JO     
                  36.49     1:17.64 (41.15)                                        
  8 Maierle, Lauren E         11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:18.81    1:18.50 JO     
                  36.84     1:18.50 (41.66)                                        
  9 Lisica, Sabrina N         11 Three Village Sw-MR  1:19.41    1:19.08 JO     
                  37.69     1:19.08 (41.39)                                        
 10 Degeorge, Sadie           11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:19.56    1:23.03        
                  39.31     1:23.03 (43.72)                                        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 1:03.54  11/11/2006 Annie Zhu at 2006 MR New York, LGAC-MR     
     JO Rec.: # 1:06.62   3/10/2018 Bridget Ye, Long Island Aqua               
                1:20.19  11 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 11:  1:20.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chun, April S             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:14.99    1:13.61 qJO    
                  36.14     1:13.61 (37.47)                                        
  2 Ebanks, Madison           11 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:11.46    1:14.84 qJO    
                  35.44     1:14.84 (39.40)                                        
  3 King, Abigail D           11 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:19.65    1:16.64 qJO    
                  36.58     1:16.64 (40.06)                                        
  4 Lord, Sophia              11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:20.08    1:18.33 qJO    
                  37.21     1:18.33 (41.12)                                        
  5 Mendoza, Patricia Victor  11 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:16.79    1:18.47 qJO    
                  37.27     1:18.47 (41.20)                                        
  6 Lombardo, Kayla           11 Middies Wave Ryd-MR  1:17.03    1:18.58 qJO    
                  36.97     1:18.58 (41.61)                                        
  7 Maierle, Lauren E         11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:18.78    1:18.81 qJO    
                  37.27     1:18.81 (41.54)                                        
  8 Karim, Azana S            11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:18.76    1:18.90 qJO    
                  36.33     1:18.90 (42.57)                                        
  9 Lisica, Sabrina N         11 Three Village Sw-MR  1:19.47    1:19.41 qJO    
                  38.27     1:19.41 (41.14)                                        
 10 Degeorge, Sadie           11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:19.92    1:19.56 qJO    
                  37.00     1:19.56 (42.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gonzalez, Emilianna       11 Apex Swim Club-MR    1:19.92    1:19.67 JO     
                  37.59     1:19.67 (42.08)                                        
 12 Nunez, Alison M           11 Long Island Expr-MR  1:19.60    1:20.03 JO     
                  37.19     1:20.03 (42.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:18.83    1:20.23        
                  37.60     1:20.23 (42.63)                                        
 14 Ahn, Hailey S             11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:20.01    1:20.26        
                  37.38     1:20.26 (42.88)                                        
 15 Wu, Heidi                 11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:18.24    1:20.83        
                  38.33     1:20.83 (42.50)                                        
 16 Meccia, Madison N         11 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:19.37    1:21.96        
                  38.63     1:21.96 (43.33)                                        
 17 Bouzarouata, Salma K      11 UN-MR                1:19.73    1:22.86        
                  39.46     1:22.86 (43.40)                                        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 2:16.16    3/8/2007 Annie Zhu at NE 2007 Speedo Ch, LGAC-MR    
     JO Rec.: # 2:23.84   3/16/2007 Olivia Chan                                
                2:56.39  11 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 11:  2:56.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ebanks, Madison           11 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:37.12    2:30.08 JO     
                  34.36     1:12.03 (37.67)     1:52.89 (40.86)     2:30.08 (37.19)
  2 Herr, Emily A             11 Three Village Sw-MR  2:36.94    2:33.02 JO     
                  34.32     1:12.39 (38.07)     1:52.65 (40.26)     2:33.02 (40.37)
  3 Chun, April S             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:41.09    2:34.89 JO     
                  35.64     1:15.97 (40.33)     1:56.52 (40.55)     2:34.89 (38.37)
  4 King, Abigail D           11 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:43.71    2:40.32 JO     
                  36.92     1:17.76 (40.84)     1:59.55 (41.79)     2:40.32 (40.77)
  5 Lord, Sophia              11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:46.32    2:44.27 JO     
                  37.97     1:19.22 (41.25)     2:01.63 (42.41)     2:44.27 (42.64)
  6 Fried, Regan K            11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:45.59    2:44.66 JO     
                  36.62     1:17.48 (40.86)     2:00.78 (43.30)     2:44.66 (43.88)
  7 Maierle, Lauren E         11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:47.28    2:44.89 JO     
                  36.74     1:19.08 (42.34)     2:02.04 (42.96)     2:44.89 (42.85)
  8 Wu, Heidi                 11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:48.07    2:45.15 JO     
                  36.93     1:18.69 (41.76)     2:01.87 (43.18)     2:45.15 (43.28)
  9 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:47.66    2:47.79 JO     
                  37.34     1:20.74 (43.40)     2:04.66 (43.92)     2:47.79 (43.13)
 10 Lombardo, Kayla           11 Middies Wave Ryd-MR  2:47.09    2:48.63 JO     
                  37.25     1:20.01 (42.76)     2:04.96 (44.95)     2:48.63 (43.67)
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 2:16.16    3/8/2007 Annie Zhu at NE 2007 Speedo Ch, LGAC-MR    
     JO Rec.: # 2:23.84   3/16/2007 Olivia Chan                                
                2:56.39  11 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 11:  2:56.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Herr, Emily A             11 Three Village Sw-MR  2:40.45    2:36.94 qJO    
                  35.34     1:13.78 (38.44)     1:55.08 (41.30)     2:36.94 (41.86)
  2 Ebanks, Madison           11 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:48.36    2:37.12 qJO    
                  36.43     1:18.06 (41.63)     1:59.89 (41.83)     2:37.12 (37.23)
  3 Chun, April S             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:40.43    2:41.09 qJO    
                  36.42     1:17.95 (41.53)     2:00.26 (42.31)     2:41.09 (40.83)
  4 King, Abigail D           11 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:53.45    2:43.71 qJO    
                  37.71     1:20.85 (43.14)     2:03.74 (42.89)     2:43.71 (39.97)
  5 Fried, Regan K            11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:47.26    2:45.59 qJO    
                  38.28     1:20.39 (42.11)     2:02.98 (42.59)     2:45.59 (42.61)
  6 Lord, Sophia              11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:50.89    2:46.32 qJO    
                  38.25     1:20.71 (42.46)     2:04.40 (43.69)     2:46.32 (41.92)
  7 Lombardo, Kayla           11 Middies Wave Ryd-MR  2:52.93    2:47.09 qJO    
                  37.28     1:20.01 (42.73)     2:04.17 (44.16)     2:47.09 (42.92)
  8 Maierle, Lauren E         11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:47.32    2:47.28 qJO    
                  38.49     1:21.40 (42.91)     2:04.89 (43.49)     2:47.28 (42.39)
  9 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:51.99    2:47.66 qJO    
                  37.72     1:21.35 (43.63)     2:05.08 (43.73)     2:47.66 (42.58)
 10 Wu, Heidi                 11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:53.60    2:48.07 qJO    
                  38.50     1:20.34 (41.84)     2:03.77 (43.43)     2:48.07 (44.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lee, Cherry               11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:49.34    2:48.40 JO     
                  39.70     1:22.13 (42.43)     2:06.56 (44.43)     2:48.40 (41.84)
 12 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:49.26    2:48.61 JO     
                  38.74     1:22.29 (43.55)     2:05.17 (42.88)     2:48.61 (43.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kang, Joy                 11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:50.48    2:49.41 JO     
                  39.07     1:22.68 (43.61)     2:06.36 (43.68)     2:49.41 (43.05)
 14 Nunez, Alison M           11 Long Island Expr-MR  2:54.67    2:49.65 JO     
                  37.87     1:21.42 (43.55)     2:05.11 (43.69)     2:49.65 (44.54)
 15 Nam, Lauren               11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:56.11    2:50.84 JO     
                  38.48     1:22.69 (44.21)     2:07.50 (44.81)     2:50.84 (43.34)
 16 Karim, Azana S            11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:53.24    2:51.27 JO     
                  37.43     1:21.95 (44.52)     2:06.14 (44.19)     2:51.27 (45.13)
 17 Lisica, Sabrina N         11 Three Village Sw-MR  2:51.52    2:51.77 JO     
                  39.08     1:23.13 (44.05)     2:08.28 (45.15)     2:51.77 (43.49)
 18 MacLennan, Catherine L    11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:51.58    2:52.03 JO     
                  40.11     1:23.66 (43.55)     2:08.11 (44.45)     2:52.03 (43.92)
 19 Hicyilmaz, Lydia G        11 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:55.96    2:53.20 JO     
                  40.27     1:24.78 (44.51)     2:09.60 (44.82)     2:53.20 (43.60)
 20 Meccia, Madison N         11 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:55.29    2:54.42 JO     
                  39.70     1:24.47 (44.77)     2:09.90 (45.43)     2:54.42 (44.52)
 21 Van Tassel, Avery         11 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:55.82    2:54.75 JO     
                  39.84     1:24.86 (45.02)     2:09.69 (44.83)     2:54.75 (45.06)
 22 Bouzarouata, Salma K      11 UN-MR                2:51.80    2:55.69 JO     
                  38.72     1:23.63 (44.91)   2:55.69 (1:32.06)                    
 23 Degeorge, Sadie           11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:54.69    2:57.59        
                  40.93     1:28.32 (47.39)     2:13.46 (45.14)     2:57.59 (44.13)
 24 Gonzalez, Emilianna       11 Apex Swim Club-MR    2:55.92    2:57.73        
                  39.28     1:23.54 (44.26)     2:10.46 (46.92)     2:57.73 (47.27)
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 25.07   12/4/2015 Vanessa Chong at 2015 DSC Spee, LGAC-MR      
     JO Rec.: # 26.12   3/16/2007 Lia M Neal                                   
                31.29  11 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 11:  31.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Herr, Emily A             11 Three Village Sw-MR    27.98      26.95 JO     
  2 Ebanks, Madison           11 Trident Aquatic-MR     28.15      27.22 JO     
  3 Ma, Ariana M              11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      29.26      28.93 JO     
  4 Amerson, Sydney D         11 Saw Mill Club St-MR    30.22      29.04 JO     
  4 Kaps, Martyna             11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      29.58      29.04 JO     
  6 Klein, Neala J            11 Westchester Aqua-MR    29.94      29.53 JO     
  7 Zhao, Felicity E          11 Flushing YMCA-MR       30.10      29.57 JO     
  8 Green, Joevannie J        11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    30.03      29.86 JO     
  9 Maierle, Lauren E         11 Westchester Aqua-MR    30.24      29.90 JO     
 10 Gutierrez, Lucianna       11 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    30.03      30.26 JO     
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 25.07   12/4/2015 Vanessa Chong at 2015 DSC Spee, LGAC-MR      
     JO Rec.: # 26.12   3/16/2007 Lia M Neal                                   
                31.29  11 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 11:  31.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Herr, Emily A             11 Three Village Sw-MR    27.24      27.98 qJO    
  2 Ebanks, Madison           11 Trident Aquatic-MR     28.44      28.15 qJO    
  3 Ma, Ariana M              11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      30.20      29.26 qJO    
  4 Kaps, Martyna             11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      28.70      29.58 qJO    
  5 Klein, Neala J            11 Westchester Aqua-MR    30.28      29.94 qJO    
  6 Gutierrez, Lucianna       11 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    30.91      30.03 qJO    
  6 Green, Joevannie J        11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    30.61      30.03 qJO    
  8 Zhao, Felicity E          11 Flushing YMCA-MR       29.56      30.10 qJO    
  9 Amerson, Sydney D         11 Saw Mill Club St-MR    30.08      30.22 qJO    
 10 Maierle, Lauren E         11 Westchester Aqua-MR    30.18      30.24 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    30.35      30.39 JO     
 12 Schnappauf, Samantha G    11 Long Island Aqua-MR    30.84      30.40 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 King, Abigail D           11 Saw Mill Club St-MR    30.71      30.41 JO     
 14 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    31.28      30.47 JO     
 15 Valerio, Sara A           11 Badger Swim Club-MR    31.27      30.50 JO     
 16 Chun, April S             11 Long Island Aqua-MR    29.91      30.57 JO     
 17 Karim, Azana S            11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    30.83      30.68 JO     
 17 Wong, Jacqueline          11 New York City Aq-MR    31.11      30.68 JO     
 19 Gormsen, Lily J           11 Long Island Aqua-MR    31.20      30.72 JO     
 20 Del Castillo, Elina       11 Condors Swim Clu-MR    31.04      30.81 JO     
 21 Elizondo, Ema A           11 Long Island Aqua-MR    30.75      30.84 JO     
 22 Ahn, Hailey S             11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    31.25      31.30        
 23 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   11 Three Village Sw-MR    31.21      31.44        
 24 Gonzalez, Emilianna       11 Apex Swim Club-MR      31.24      31.58        
 25 Feld, Tessa S             11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    30.56      31.69        
 26 Foote, Brianna R          11 Aqua Gems of Min-MR    31.12      31.74        
 27 Scanga, Adriana C         11 Condors Swim Clu-MR    30.84      32.06        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 56.31  11/27/2015 Vanessa Chong at 2015 MR LIE T, LGAC-MR      
     JO Rec.: # 56.73   3/13/2016 Joy Jiang, Westchester Aqua                  
              1:10.69  11 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 11:  1:10.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Herr, Emily A             11 Three Village Sw-MR  1:01.81      59.72 JO     
                  27.62       59.72 (32.10)                                        
  2 Ebanks, Madison           11 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:08.13    1:02.46 JO     
                  29.15     1:02.46 (33.31)                                        
  3 Klein, Neala J            11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:06.31    1:04.38 JO     
                  30.04     1:04.38 (34.34)                                        
  4 Strabuk, Savanah G        11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.58    1:04.72 JO     
                  30.89     1:04.72 (33.83)                                        
  5 Ma, Ariana M              11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:07.18    1:05.33 JO     
                  30.95     1:05.33 (34.38)                                        
  6 Zhao, Felicity E          11 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:07.49    1:06.30 JO     
                  30.99     1:06.30 (35.31)                                        
  7 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:07.49    1:07.32 JO     
                  30.85     1:07.32 (36.47)                                        
  8 Fried, Regan K            11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.41    1:07.82 JO     
                  31.63     1:07.82 (36.19)                                        
  9 Del Castillo, Elina       11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:08.02    1:08.05 JO     
                  31.11     1:08.05 (36.94)                                        
 10 Schnappauf, Samantha G    11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.44    1:08.07 JO     
                  31.96     1:08.07 (36.11)                                        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 56.31  11/27/2015 Vanessa Chong at 2015 MR LIE T, LGAC-MR      
     JO Rec.: # 56.73   3/13/2016 Joy Jiang, Westchester Aqua                  
              1:10.69  11 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 11:  1:10.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Herr, Emily A             11 Three Village Sw-MR    59.58    1:01.81 qJO    
                  28.82     1:01.81 (32.99)                                        
  2 Klein, Neala J            11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:05.53    1:06.31 qJO    
                  30.91     1:06.31 (35.40)                                        
  3 Strabuk, Savanah G        11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.11    1:06.58 qJO    
                  31.29     1:06.58 (35.29)                                        
  4 Ma, Ariana M              11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:08.39    1:07.18 qJO    
                  32.25     1:07.18 (34.93)                                        
  5 Fried, Regan K            11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.75    1:07.41 qJO    
                  31.51     1:07.41 (35.90)                                        
  6 Zhao, Felicity E          11 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:08.79    1:07.49 qJO    
                  31.77     1:07.49 (35.72)                                        
  6 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:07.97    1:07.49 qJO    
                  31.54     1:07.49 (35.95)                                        
  8 Del Castillo, Elina       11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:06.72    1:08.02 qJO    
                  31.34     1:08.02 (36.68)                                        
  9 Ebanks, Madison           11 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:07.59    1:08.13 qJO    
                  32.90     1:08.13 (35.23)                                        
 10 Schnappauf, Samantha G    11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.06    1:08.44 qJO    
                  32.25     1:08.44 (36.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:08.60    1:08.48 JO     
                  31.91     1:08.48 (36.57)                                        
 12 Nunez, Alison M           11 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.87    1:08.90 JO     
                  31.75     1:08.90 (37.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Valerio, Sara A           11 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:10.47    1:08.99 JO     
                  32.39     1:08.99 (36.60)                                        
 14 Wong, Jacqueline          11 New York City Aq-MR  1:10.13    1:09.10 JO     
                  32.95     1:09.10 (36.15)                                        
 15 Kang, Joy                 11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:10.57    1:10.03 JO     
                  33.10     1:10.03 (36.93)                                        
 16 Ahn, Hailey S             11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:10.16    1:10.09 JO     
                  32.23     1:10.09 (37.86)                                        
 17 Chen, Calista             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.06    1:10.18 JO     
                  33.43     1:10.18 (36.75)                                        
 18 Gormsen, Lily J           11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.23    1:10.64 JO     
                  32.17     1:10.64 (38.47)                                        
 19 Anderson, Samantha R      11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.67    1:10.80        
                  33.89     1:10.80 (36.91)                                        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 2:03.35   3/11/2016 Joy Jiang at Metro Junior Olym, WEST-MR    
     JO Rec.: # 2:03.35   3/12/2016 Joy Jiang, Westchester Aqua                
                2:42.39  11 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 11:  2:42.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Herr, Emily A             11 Three Village Sw-MR  2:19.32    2:13.04 JO     
                  28.86     1:02.97 (34.11)     1:36.90 (33.93)     2:13.04 (36.14)
  2 Klein, Neala J            11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:19.52    2:18.89 JO     
                  29.73     1:05.10 (35.37)     1:41.92 (36.82)     2:18.89 (36.97)
  3 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:31.12    2:26.88 JO     
                  31.12     1:08.24 (37.12)     1:47.82 (39.58)     2:26.88 (39.06)
  4 Fried, Regan K            11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:30.12    2:26.90 JO     
                  32.09     1:08.56 (36.47)     1:47.32 (38.76)     2:26.90 (39.58)
  5 Schnappauf, Samantha G    11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:30.82    2:28.61 JO     
                  31.57     1:08.49 (36.92)     1:48.34 (39.85)     2:28.61 (40.27)
  6 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:30.81    2:29.29 JO     
                  31.60     1:08.91 (37.31)     1:49.00 (40.09)     2:29.29 (40.29)
  7 Kang, Joy                 11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:32.95    2:30.59 JO     
                  32.66     1:10.76 (38.10)     1:51.01 (40.25)     2:30.59 (39.58)
  8 Santora, Loretta G        11 Monroe Woodbury-MR   2:32.29    2:32.58 JO     
                  32.24     1:12.13 (39.89)     1:52.85 (40.72)     2:32.58 (39.73)
  9 Anderson, Samantha R      11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:34.79    2:34.94 JO     
                  33.66     1:13.42 (39.76)     1:54.75 (41.33)     2:34.94 (40.19)
 10 Lisica, Sabrina N         11 Three Village Sw-MR  2:37.88    2:39.85 JO     
                  34.80     1:14.91 (40.11)     1:56.57 (41.66)     2:39.85 (43.28)
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 2:03.35   3/11/2016 Joy Jiang at Metro Junior Olym, WEST-MR    
     JO Rec.: # 2:03.35   3/12/2016 Joy Jiang, Westchester Aqua                
                2:42.39  11 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 11:  2:42.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Herr, Emily A             11 Three Village Sw-MR  2:22.64    2:19.32 qJO    
                  30.27     1:05.04 (34.77)     1:41.32 (36.28)     2:19.32 (38.00)
  2 Klein, Neala J            11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:20.03    2:19.52 qJO    
                  31.32     1:06.09 (34.77)     1:42.92 (36.83)     2:19.52 (36.60)
  3 Fried, Regan K            11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:28.84    2:30.12 qJO    
                  32.90     1:10.25 (37.35)     1:50.19 (39.94)     2:30.12 (39.93)
  4 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:32.40    2:30.81 qJO    
                  33.06     1:10.92 (37.86)     1:51.49 (40.57)     2:30.81 (39.32)
  5 Schnappauf, Samantha G    11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:31.84    2:30.82 qJO    
                  32.19     1:09.66 (37.47)     1:49.74 (40.08)     2:30.82 (41.08)
  6 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:29.98    2:31.12 qJO    
                  32.73     1:11.73 (39.00)     1:52.22 (40.49)     2:31.12 (38.90)
  7 Santora, Loretta G        11 Monroe Woodbury-MR   2:37.34    2:32.29 qJO    
                  34.12     1:12.82 (38.70)     1:52.59 (39.77)     2:32.29 (39.70)
  8 Kang, Joy                 11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:32.68    2:32.95 qJO    
                  34.47     1:13.96 (39.49)     1:54.05 (40.09)     2:32.95 (38.90)
  9 Anderson, Samantha R      11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:35.81    2:34.79 qJO    
                  33.11     1:10.57 (37.46)     1:53.04 (42.47)     2:34.79 (41.75)
 10 Lisica, Sabrina N         11 Three Village Sw-MR  2:39.94    2:37.88 qJO    
                  34.45     1:14.28 (39.83)     1:55.88 (41.60)     2:37.88 (42.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gormsen, Lily J           11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:37.97    2:40.09 JO     
                  34.05     1:14.73 (40.68)     1:57.28 (42.55)     2:40.09 (42.81)
 -- Scanga, Adriana C         11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:41.54        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 58.05   11/1/2014 Kate Douglass at WEST Tina Fic, WEST-MR      
     JO Rec.: # 58.44   3/18/2007 Annie Zhu                                    
              1:11.19  11 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 11:  1:11.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Herr, Emily A             11 Three Village Sw-MR  1:02.24    1:01.75 JO     
                  28.62     1:01.75 (33.13)                                        
  2 Ebanks, Madison           11 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:05.57    1:02.28 JO     
                  29.04     1:02.28 (33.24)                                        
  3 Strabuk, Savanah G        11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.71    1:05.64 JO     
                  29.94     1:05.64 (35.70)                                        
  4 King, Abigail D           11 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:08.57    1:06.07 JO     
                  31.24     1:06.07 (34.83)                                        
  5 Chun, April S             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.02    1:06.62 JO     
                  31.78     1:06.62 (34.84)                                        
  6 Wu, Heidi                 11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.81    1:06.90 JO     
                  30.94     1:06.90 (35.96)                                        
  7 Vursta, Elizabeth R       11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:08.15    1:07.01 JO     
                  30.98     1:07.01 (36.03)                                        
  8 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:08.43    1:08.46 JO     
                  31.49     1:08.46 (36.97)                                        
  9 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:09.71    1:08.48 JO     
                  31.60     1:08.48 (36.88)                                        
 10 Chen, Calista             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.10    1:09.14 JO     
                  31.61     1:09.14 (37.53)                                        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 58.05   11/1/2014 Kate Douglass at WEST Tina Fic, WEST-MR      
     JO Rec.: # 58.44   3/18/2007 Annie Zhu                                    
              1:11.19  11 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 11:  1:11.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Herr, Emily A             11 Three Village Sw-MR  1:02.34    1:02.24 qJO    
                  29.11     1:02.24 (33.13)                                        
  2 Ebanks, Madison           11 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:05.63    1:05.57 qJO    
                  30.67     1:05.57 (34.90)                                        
  3 Strabuk, Savanah G        11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.83    1:07.71 qJO    
                  30.67     1:07.71 (37.04)                                        
  4 Wu, Heidi                 11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.56    1:07.81 qJO    
                  31.70     1:07.81 (36.11)                                        
  5 Chun, April S             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.73    1:08.02 qJO    
                  32.74     1:08.02 (35.28)                                        
  6 Vursta, Elizabeth R       11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:09.40    1:08.15 qJO    
                  31.06     1:08.15 (37.09)                                        
  7 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:09.75    1:08.43 qJO    
                  31.57     1:08.43 (36.86)                                        
  8 King, Abigail D           11 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:10.00    1:08.57 qJO    
                  32.17     1:08.57 (36.40)                                        
  9 Chen, Calista             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.85    1:09.10 qJO    
                  32.09     1:09.10 (37.01)                                        
 10 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:09.27    1:09.71 qJO    
                  32.39     1:09.71 (37.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Del Castillo, Elina       11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:09.64    1:09.83 JO     
                  32.05     1:09.83 (37.78)                                        
 12 Green, Joevannie J        11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:08.98    1:10.26 JO     
                  32.96     1:10.26 (37.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kaps, Martyna             11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:07.21    1:10.49 JO     
                  32.74     1:10.49 (37.75)                                        
 14 Ma, Ariana M              11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:11.05    1:10.50 JO     
                  32.60     1:10.50 (37.90)                                        
 15 Lord, Sophia              11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:10.58    1:11.06 JO     
                  33.01     1:11.06 (38.05)                                        
 16 Ahn, Hailey S             11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:11.19    1:11.15 JO     
                  33.03     1:11.15 (38.12)                                        
 17 Kang, Joy                 11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:11.16    1:11.53        
                  32.56     1:11.53 (38.97)                                        
 18 Serafin, Gwen B           11 Long Island Expr-MR  1:11.11    1:11.61        
                  32.98     1:11.61 (38.63)                                        
 19 D'Amelio, Theodora M      11 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:10.61    1:11.81        
                  34.18     1:11.81 (37.63)                                        
 20 Feld, Tessa S             11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:10.87    1:12.60        
                  33.26     1:12.60 (39.34)                                        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 2:05.20   11/3/2014 Kate Douglass at 2014 MR OB Gi, WEST-MR    
     JO Rec.: # 2:06.47   3/10/2018 Bridget Ye, Long Island Aqua               
                2:30.39  11 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 11:  2:30.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ebanks, Madison           11 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:19.57    2:16.30 JO     
                  30.79     1:04.94 (34.15)     1:45.74 (40.80)     2:16.30 (30.56)
  2 Chun, April S             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:21.31    2:19.02 JO     
                  31.00     1:08.11 (37.11)     1:47.55 (39.44)     2:19.02 (31.47)
  3 Strabuk, Savanah G        11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.09    2:21.54 JO     
                  31.50     1:05.82 (34.32)     1:50.01 (44.19)     2:21.54 (31.53)
  4 Kaps, Martyna             11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:24.85    2:21.67 JO     
                  30.80     1:06.59 (35.79)     1:50.53 (43.94)     2:21.67 (31.14)
  5 Wu, Heidi                 11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:25.38    2:22.87 JO     
                  31.52     1:06.92 (35.40)     1:49.75 (42.83)     2:22.87 (33.12)
  6 Del Castillo, Elina       11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:25.73    2:23.74 JO     
                  30.69     1:06.64 (35.95)     1:50.37 (43.73)     2:23.74 (33.37)
  7 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:24.82    2:23.79 JO     
                  31.08     1:07.10 (36.02)     1:50.15 (43.05)     2:23.79 (33.64)
  8 Nunez, Alison M           11 Long Island Expr-MR  2:26.37    2:23.80 JO     
                  31.02     1:07.75 (36.73)     1:51.57 (43.82)     2:23.80 (32.23)
  9 Maierle, Lauren E         11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:24.56    2:23.89 JO     
                  31.46     1:08.36 (36.90)     1:51.58 (43.22)     2:23.89 (32.31)
 10 Fried, Regan K            11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.03    2:24.77 JO     
                  31.42     1:08.25 (36.83)     1:52.19 (43.94)     2:24.77 (32.58)
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 2:05.20   11/3/2014 Kate Douglass at 2014 MR OB Gi, WEST-MR    
     JO Rec.: # 2:06.47   3/10/2018 Bridget Ye, Long Island Aqua               
                2:30.39  11 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 11:  2:30.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ebanks, Madison           11 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:20.77    2:19.57 qJO    
                  31.46     1:06.44 (34.98)     1:47.57 (41.13)     2:19.57 (32.00)
  2 Chun, April S             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:22.05    2:21.31 qJO    
                  30.74     1:09.03 (38.29)     1:49.98 (40.95)     2:21.31 (31.33)
  3 Maierle, Lauren E         11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:24.70    2:24.56 qJO    
                  31.46     1:08.68 (37.22)     1:52.21 (43.53)     2:24.56 (32.35)
  4 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:26.36    2:24.82 qJO    
                  31.44     1:08.06 (36.62)     1:51.94 (43.88)     2:24.82 (32.88)
  5 Kaps, Martyna             11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:26.15    2:24.85 qJO    
                  31.37     1:07.67 (36.30)     1:53.83 (46.16)     2:24.85 (31.02)
  6 Wu, Heidi                 11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:27.19    2:25.38 qJO    
                  32.43     1:09.48 (37.05)     1:52.34 (42.86)     2:25.38 (33.04)
  7 Del Castillo, Elina       11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:27.97    2:25.73 qJO    
                  31.44     1:08.24 (36.80)     1:52.68 (44.44)     2:25.73 (33.05)
  8 Fried, Regan K            11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.09    2:26.03 qJO    
                  31.95     1:08.77 (36.82)     1:53.00 (44.23)     2:26.03 (33.03)
  9 Strabuk, Savanah G        11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:22.95    2:26.09 qJO    
                  31.75     1:07.69 (35.94)     1:54.73 (47.04)     2:26.09 (31.36)
 10 Nunez, Alison M           11 Long Island Expr-MR  2:29.82    2:26.37 qJO    
                  29.83     1:07.23 (37.40)     1:51.82 (44.59)     2:26.37 (34.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Klein, Neala J            11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:25.68    2:26.48 JO     
                  30.91     1:09.01 (38.10)     1:54.47 (45.46)     2:26.48 (32.01)
 12 Chen, Calista             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:30.27    2:26.93 JO     
                  32.46     1:09.00 (36.54)     1:52.79 (43.79)     2:26.93 (34.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Vursta, Elizabeth R       11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:25.02    2:27.13 JO     
                  32.86     1:07.84 (34.98)     1:54.97 (47.13)     2:27.13 (32.16)
 14 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:28.15    2:29.19 JO     
                  31.84     1:09.87 (38.03)     1:54.63 (44.76)     2:29.19 (34.56)
 15 Ma, Ariana M              11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:29.67    2:34.60        
                  30.89     1:09.52 (38.63)     1:57.61 (48.09)     2:34.60 (36.99)
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 4:21.49   2/19/2015 Isabel G. Gormley at 2015 MR S, AGUA-MR    
     JO Rec.: # 4:28.28   3/11/2016 Joy Jiang, Westchester Aqua                
                5:25.79  11 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 11:  5:25.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chun, April S             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:00.36    4:53.99 JO     
                  32.09     1:08.84 (36.75)     1:48.16 (39.32)     2:26.24 (38.08)
        3:07.66 (41.42)     3:48.98 (41.32)     4:22.27 (33.29)     4:53.99 (31.72)
  2 Herr, Emily A             11 Three Village Sw-MR  4:56.96    4:54.58 JO     
                  29.45     1:03.67 (34.22)     1:41.07 (37.40)     2:18.27 (37.20)
        3:01.86 (43.59)     3:46.05 (44.19)     4:21.05 (35.00)     4:54.58 (33.53)
  3 Strabuk, Savanah G        11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:02.21    5:00.48 JO     
                  32.92     1:10.51 (37.59)     1:47.99 (37.48)     2:25.54 (37.55)
        3:13.08 (47.54)     3:56.88 (43.80)     4:29.69 (32.81)     5:00.48 (30.79)
  4 Klein, Neala J            11 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:04.59    5:03.40 JO     
                  31.03     1:07.09 (36.06)     1:45.12 (38.03)     2:23.92 (38.80)
        3:10.64 (46.72)     3:57.02 (46.38)     4:30.70 (33.68)     5:03.40 (32.70)
  5 Fried, Regan K            11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:02.41    5:04.21 JO     
                  31.81     1:07.95 (36.14)     1:47.16 (39.21)     2:25.96 (38.80)
        3:11.43 (45.47)     3:56.69 (45.26)     4:30.78 (34.09)     5:04.21 (33.43)
  6 Nunez, Alison M           11 Long Island Expr-MR  5:10.66    5:05.87 JO     
                  32.11     1:09.82 (37.71)     1:50.25 (40.43)     2:30.08 (39.83)
        3:12.19 (42.11)     3:55.58 (43.39)     4:30.63 (35.05)     5:05.87 (35.24)
  7 Del Castillo, Elina       11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:10.72    5:07.88 JO     
                  32.15     1:10.09 (37.94)     1:50.18 (40.09)     2:29.00 (38.82)
        3:14.02 (45.02)     3:58.59 (44.57)     4:34.30 (35.71)     5:07.88 (33.58)
  8 Vursta, Elizabeth R       11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:11.59    5:11.71 JO     
                  32.16     1:11.95 (39.79)     1:49.32 (37.37)     2:27.87 (38.55)
        3:16.49 (48.62)     4:04.30 (47.81)     4:39.14 (34.84)     5:11.71 (32.57)
  9 Serafin, Gwen B           11 Long Island Expr-MR  5:16.92    5:16.04 JO     
                  33.43     1:11.90 (38.47)     1:52.71 (40.81)     2:34.87 (42.16)
        3:20.03 (45.16)     4:06.63 (46.60)     4:42.12 (35.49)     5:16.04 (33.92)
 10 Schnappauf, Samantha G    11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:15.34    5:18.06 JO     
                  32.61     1:11.57 (38.96)     1:52.51 (40.94)     2:34.85 (42.34)
        3:21.68 (46.83)     4:07.45 (45.77)     4:43.32 (35.87)     5:18.06 (34.74)
 11 Gormsen, Lily J           11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:20.04    5:20.58 JO     
                  32.61     1:11.99 (39.38)     1:54.54 (42.55)     2:36.57 (42.03)
        3:24.88 (48.31)     4:13.47 (48.59)     4:47.72 (34.25)     5:20.58 (32.86)
 12 Chen, Calista             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:23.98    5:22.27 JO     
                  35.20     1:14.92 (39.72)     1:55.23 (40.31)     2:35.87 (40.64)
        3:22.38 (46.51)     4:10.17 (47.79)     4:46.35 (36.18)     5:22.27 (35.92)
 13 Santora, Loretta G        11 Monroe Woodbury-MR   5:15.52    5:24.30 JO     
                  34.24     1:14.35 (40.11)     1:51.08 (36.73)     2:29.86 (38.78)
        3:21.11 (51.25)     4:14.08 (52.97)     4:49.15 (35.07)     5:24.30 (35.15)
 14 Lee, Cherry               11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:25.71    5:28.79        
                  35.39     1:17.77 (42.38)     2:00.37 (42.60)     2:42.83 (42.46)
        3:29.07 (46.24)     4:16.02 (46.95)     4:52.00 (35.98)     5:28.79 (36.79)
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 23.58  11/29/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 ConocoPhil, AGUA-MR      
     JO Rec.: # 23.96   3/12/2017 Sabrina K Johnston, BGC-N. Westchest         
                27.59  12 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 12:  27.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Lauren               12 Westchester Aqua-MR    25.13      24.98 JO     
  2 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Long Island Expr-MR    25.71      25.31 JO     
  3 Casellas, Krystin R       12 Westchester Aqua-MR    25.73      25.54 JO     
  4 Armstrong, Brooke E       12 Long Island Aqua-MR    26.25      25.68 JO     
  5 Bondikov, Sophia E        12 Westchester Aqua-MR    26.11      25.78 JO     
  6 Sweeney, Kait A           12 Westchester Aqua-MR    26.57      25.82 JO     
  7 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      26.12      26.13 JO     
  8 Burns, Sofia              12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    26.60      26.22 JO     
  9 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    26.19      26.25 JO     
 10 Dewar, Olivia E           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.59      26.74 JO     
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 23.58  11/29/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 ConocoPhil, AGUA-MR      
     JO Rec.: # 23.96   3/12/2017 Sabrina K Johnston, BGC-N. Westchest         
                27.59  12 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 12:  27.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Lauren               12 Westchester Aqua-MR    25.42      25.13 qJO    
  2 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Long Island Expr-MR    26.25      25.71 qJO    
  3 Casellas, Krystin R       12 Westchester Aqua-MR    25.53      25.73 qJO    
  4 Bondikov, Sophia E        12 Westchester Aqua-MR    26.35      26.11 qJO    
  5 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      26.44      26.12 qJO    
  6 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    26.44      26.19 qJO    
  7 Armstrong, Brooke E       12 Long Island Aqua-MR    25.55      26.25 qJO    
  8 Dimaculangan, Annabel     12 Three Village Sw-MR    27.26      26.40 qJO    
  9 Sweeney, Kait A           12 Westchester Aqua-MR    26.29      26.57 qJO    
 10 Dewar, Olivia E           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.10      26.59 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Burns, Sofia              12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    26.40      26.60 JO     
 12 Constantine, Jacqueline   12 Long Island Aqua-MR    26.46      26.74 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Smerechniak, Sofia        12 Islanders Aquati-MR    27.50      26.80 JO     
 13 Czeremcha, Erica          12 Team Suffolk-MR        26.73      26.80 JO     
 15 Fenton, Sofia M           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    26.15      26.87 JO     
 16 Auth, Lillian G           12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.49      26.90 JO     
 17 Slowik, Mia S             12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.00      26.96 JO     
 18 Calvin, Chelsea           12 Suffern Sea Lion-MR    27.33      27.11 JO     
 19 Cekic, Kiara C            12 Rivertown Aquati-MR    26.99      27.12 JO     
 20 Martinez, Alexandra S     12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    27.24      27.22 JO     
 21 Deng, Alexa G             12 Freedom Aquatics-MR    27.06      27.28 JO     
 22 Leal, Ashley              12 RedTails-MR            26.59      27.51 JO     
 23 Basler, Anisa M           12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.41      27.52 JO     
 24 Berger, Sydney R          12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.07      27.57 JO     
 25 Trinidad, Mianny L        12 RedTails-MR            27.30      27.78        
 25 Moran, Laura A            12 UN-MR                  27.38      27.78        
 27 Huang, Kejin              12 Queens Aquatic C-MR    27.36      27.81        
 28 Webster, Katie E          12 Pine Bush Aquati-MR    27.44      27.83        
 29 D'Alessandro, Lena G      12 Rivertown Aquati-MR    27.56      27.87        
 30 Byers, Eva R              12 Long Island Expr-MR    27.19      27.95        
 31 Seale, Sarah E            12 Three Village Sw-MR    27.28      28.02        
 32 Vincente, Julia           12 Trident Aquatic-MR     27.39      28.03        
 33 Liu, Aurelia A            12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    27.45      28.14        
 34 Lilavois, Simone          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.57      28.29        
 35 Correa, Olivia            12 Trident Aquatic-MR     27.36      28.35        
 -- Han, Abigail N            12 Long Island Aqua-MR    25.65         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Sarpong, Afia             12 Hudson Valley Do-MR    27.35         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 50.90  11/29/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 ConocoPhil, AGUA-MR      
     JO Rec.: # 52.81   3/10/2017 Sabrina K Johnston, BGC-N. Westchest         
                59.69  12 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 12:  59.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Weinstein, Claire J       12 Westchester Aqua-MR    53.57      53.38 JO     
                  25.91       53.38 (27.47)                                        
  2 Armstrong, Brooke E       12 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.43      54.45 JO     
                  26.19       54.45 (28.26)                                        
  3 Lee, Lauren               12 Westchester Aqua-MR    54.87      54.69 JO     
                  26.50       54.69 (28.19)                                        
  4 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Long Island Expr-MR    56.27      55.00 JO     
                  26.40       55.00 (28.60)                                        
  5 Sweeney, Kait A           12 Westchester Aqua-MR    55.89      55.38 JO     
                  26.57       55.38 (28.81)                                        
  6 Racanello, Briana L       12 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.45      56.09 JO     
                  26.81       56.09 (29.28)                                        
  7 Brown, Olivia             12 Team Suffolk-MR        56.45      56.25 JO     
                  27.26       56.25 (28.99)                                        
  8 Han, Abigail N            12 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.11      56.47 JO     
                  27.06       56.47 (29.41)                                        
  9 Czeremcha, Erica          12 Team Suffolk-MR        56.49      56.80 JO     
                  27.39       56.80 (29.41)                                        
 10 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.81      57.05 JO     
                  27.33       57.05 (29.72)                                        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 50.90  11/29/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 ConocoPhil, AGUA-MR      
     JO Rec.: # 52.81   3/10/2017 Sabrina K Johnston, BGC-N. Westchest         
                59.69  12 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 12:  59.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Weinstein, Claire J       12 Westchester Aqua-MR    54.60      53.57 qJO    
                  26.14       53.57 (27.43)                                        
  2 Lee, Lauren               12 Westchester Aqua-MR    54.03      54.87 qJO    
                  26.50       54.87 (28.37)                                        
  3 Armstrong, Brooke E       12 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.74      55.43 qJO    
                  26.74       55.43 (28.69)                                        
  4 Sweeney, Kait A           12 Westchester Aqua-MR    56.28      55.89 qJO    
                  27.07       55.89 (28.82)                                        
  5 Han, Abigail N            12 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.45      56.11 qJO    
                  27.01       56.11 (29.10)                                        
  6 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Long Island Expr-MR    55.65      56.27 qJO    
                  27.08       56.27 (29.19)                                        
  7 Brown, Olivia             12 Team Suffolk-MR        57.02      56.45 qJO    
                  27.45       56.45 (29.00)                                        
  7 Racanello, Briana L       12 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.09      56.45 qJO    
                  27.14       56.45 (29.31)                                        
  9 Czeremcha, Erica          12 Team Suffolk-MR        57.65      56.49 qJO    
                  27.25       56.49 (29.24)                                        
 10 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.18      56.81 qJO    
                  27.40       56.81 (29.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      58.13      56.87 JO     
                  27.24       56.87 (29.63)                                        
 12 Casellas, Krystin R       12 Westchester Aqua-MR    55.95      57.02 JO     
                  27.41       57.02 (29.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    57.21      57.29 JO     
                  27.23       57.29 (30.06)                                        
 14 Dimaculangan, Annabel     12 Three Village Sw-MR    57.88      57.39 JO     
                  27.75       57.39 (29.64)                                        
 14 Constantine, Jacqueline   12 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.05      57.39 JO     
                  27.45       57.39 (29.94)                                        
 16 Bondikov, Sophia E        12 Westchester Aqua-MR    58.16      57.56 JO     
                  27.95       57.56 (29.61)                                        
 17 Perez, Brianna M          12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    57.00      57.59 JO     
                  27.51       57.59 (30.08)                                        
 18 Lam, Makani S             12 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.24      57.60 JO     
                  27.51       57.60 (30.09)                                        
 19 Vega, Isabella M          12 Westchester Aqua-MR    56.32      57.64 JO     
                  27.86       57.64 (29.78)                                        
 20 Martinez, Alexandra S     12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    59.45      57.96 JO     
                  27.82       57.96 (30.14)                                        
 21 Smerechniak, Sofia        12 Islanders Aquati-MR    58.94      57.98 JO     
                  27.64       57.98 (30.34)                                        
 22 Dennis, Kailee A          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.14      58.02 JO     
                  28.29       58.02 (29.73)                                        
 23 Tan, Sayjel E             12 Queens Aquatic C-MR    58.67      58.07 JO     
                  27.61       58.07 (30.46)                                        
 24 Dewar, Olivia E           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.88      58.15 JO     
                  28.09       58.15 (30.06)                                        
 25 Shefferman, Storey        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.49      58.58 JO     
                  28.20       58.58 (30.38)                                        
 26 Calvin, Chelsea           12 Suffern Sea Lion-MR    58.78      58.99 JO     
                  28.41       58.99 (30.58)                                        
 27 Leal, Ashley              12 RedTails-MR            59.27      59.05 JO     
                  28.99       59.05 (30.06)                                        
 28 Cekic, Kiara C            12 Rivertown Aquati-MR    59.46      59.34 JO     
                  28.92       59.34 (30.42)                                        
 29 Slowik, Mia S             12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.87      59.48 JO     
                  28.46       59.48 (31.02)                                        
 30 Van Wormer, Rowan E       12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    59.48      59.49 JO     
                  28.85       59.49 (30.64)                                        
 30 Larsen, Sarah E           12 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.36      59.49 JO     
                  28.87       59.49 (30.62)                                        
 32 Gennarelli, Maichina E    12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.38      59.81        
                  29.19       59.81 (30.62)                                        
 33 Barr, Fiona P             12 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.61      59.82        
                  28.58       59.82 (31.24)                                        
 34 Baldwin, Brooke A         12 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.36      59.87        
                  29.40       59.87 (30.47)                                        
 35 Deng, Alexa G             12 Freedom Aquatics-MR    59.40      59.90        
                  29.52       59.90 (30.38)                                        
 36 Basler, Anisa M           12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.42      59.92        
                  28.36       59.92 (31.56)                                        
 37 Lilavois, Simone          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.49      59.96        
                  28.77       59.96 (31.19)                                        
 38 Hannon, Morgan A          12 Hudson Valley Do-MR    59.55    1:00.28        
                  29.01     1:00.28 (31.27)                                        
 39 Fenton, Sofia M           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    58.74    1:00.32        
                  28.26     1:00.32 (32.06)                                        
 40 Vincente, Julia           12 Trident Aquatic-MR     59.17    1:00.45        
                  29.50     1:00.45 (30.95)                                        
 41 Webster, Katie E          12 Pine Bush Aquati-MR    58.87    1:01.35        
                  29.30     1:01.35 (32.05)                                        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 1:51.57   12/6/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 STAR Short, AGUA-MR    
     JO Rec.: # 1:53.96   3/14/2015 Noelle E Kaufmann, Marlins BGNW            
                2:10.29  12 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 12:  2:10.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Weinstein, Claire J       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:57.96    1:55.14 JO     
                  26.65       55.22 (28.57)     1:24.97 (29.75)     1:55.14 (30.17)
  2 Lee, Lauren               12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:00.02    1:58.27 JO     
                  27.12       56.83 (29.71)     1:27.28 (30.45)     1:58.27 (30.99)
  3 Armstrong, Brooke E       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:59.63    1:58.90 JO     
                  26.90       56.65 (29.75)     1:28.04 (31.39)     1:58.90 (30.86)
  4 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:00.21    1:59.24 JO     
                  27.27       57.16 (29.89)     1:28.16 (31.00)     1:59.24 (31.08)
  5 Sweeney, Kait A           12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:00.06    2:00.60 JO     
                  27.30       57.48 (30.18)     1:29.30 (31.82)     2:00.60 (31.30)
  6 Dennis, Kailee A          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:04.06    2:03.08 JO     
                  28.06       59.41 (31.35)     1:31.63 (32.22)     2:03.08 (31.45)
  7 Czeremcha, Erica          12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:02.64    2:03.47 JO     
                  28.00       58.81 (30.81)     1:31.22 (32.41)     2:03.47 (32.25)
  8 Han, Abigail N            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:03.30    2:04.31 JO     
                  28.06       59.16 (31.10)     1:32.44 (33.28)     2:04.31 (31.87)
  9 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:05.76    2:05.62 JO     
                  28.12       59.73 (31.61)     1:32.87 (33.14)     2:05.62 (32.75)
 10 Racanello, Briana L       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.10    2:05.85 JO     
                  28.15       59.90 (31.75)     1:33.22 (33.32)     2:05.85 (32.63)
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 1:51.57   12/6/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 STAR Short, AGUA-MR    
     JO Rec.: # 1:53.96   3/14/2015 Noelle E Kaufmann, Marlins BGNW            
                2:10.29  12 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 12:  2:10.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Weinstein, Claire J       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:55.79    1:57.96 qJO    
                  27.62       57.22 (29.60)     1:27.47 (30.25)     1:57.96 (30.49)
  2 Armstrong, Brooke E       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:00.02    1:59.63 qJO    
                  27.97       57.97 (30.00)     1:28.90 (30.93)     1:59.63 (30.73)
  3 Lee, Lauren               12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:57.06    2:00.02 qJO    
                  27.29       57.69 (30.40)     1:29.22 (31.53)     2:00.02 (30.80)
  4 Sweeney, Kait A           12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:05.88    2:00.06 qJO    
                  27.82       58.65 (30.83)     1:29.89 (31.24)     2:00.06 (30.17)
  5 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:59.74    2:00.21 qJO    
                  27.30       57.45 (30.15)     1:29.05 (31.60)     2:00.21 (31.16)
  6 Czeremcha, Erica          12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:06.05    2:02.64 qJO    
                  28.15       58.83 (30.68)     1:30.85 (32.02)     2:02.64 (31.79)
  7 Brown, Olivia             12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:07.70    2:03.10 qJO    
                  28.19       59.30 (31.11)     1:31.81 (32.51)     2:03.10 (31.29)
  8 Han, Abigail N            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:02.27    2:03.30 qJO    
                  27.62       58.87 (31.25)     1:31.53 (32.66)     2:03.30 (31.77)
  9 Dennis, Kailee A          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:02.35    2:04.06 qJO    
                  28.43       59.82 (31.39)     1:32.25 (32.43)     2:04.06 (31.81)
 10 Racanello, Briana L       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:03.78    2:05.10 qJO    
                  28.11       59.15 (31.04)     1:32.32 (33.17)     2:05.10 (32.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:09.76    2:05.76 JO     
                  28.59     1:00.92 (32.33)     1:34.00 (33.08)     2:05.76 (31.76)
 12 Constantine, Jacqueline   12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.85    2:06.00 JO     
                  28.72     1:00.44 (31.72)     1:33.26 (32.82)     2:06.00 (32.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Zunich, Daniela A         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:07.75    2:06.43 JO     
                  29.45     1:01.51 (32.06)     1:34.03 (32.52)     2:06.43 (32.40)
 14 Gennarelli, Maichina E    12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:03.71    2:06.69 JO     
                  29.36     1:01.57 (32.21)     1:34.91 (33.34)     2:06.69 (31.78)
 15 Larsen, Sarah E           12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.17    2:07.23 JO     
                  29.79     1:01.82 (32.03)     1:34.87 (33.05)     2:07.23 (32.36)
 16 Dimaculangan, Annabel     12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:07.71    2:07.45 JO     
                  29.82     1:03.26 (33.44)     1:35.72 (32.46)     2:07.45 (31.73)
 17 Burns, Sofia              12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:09.47    2:07.97 JO     
                  29.40     1:02.70 (33.30)     1:36.70 (34.00)     2:07.97 (31.27)
 18 Calvin, Chelsea           12 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  2:08.68    2:08.98 JO     
                  29.56     1:02.25 (32.69)     1:36.26 (34.01)     2:08.98 (32.72)
 19 Van Wormer, Rowan E       12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:08.80    2:10.54        
                  30.04     1:02.37 (32.33)     1:36.57 (34.20)     2:10.54 (33.97)
 20 Dewar, Olivia E           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:10.12    2:10.65        
                  29.89     1:03.60 (33.71)     1:37.73 (34.13)     2:10.65 (32.92)
 21 Baldwin, Brooke A         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.04    2:11.09        
                  30.75     1:04.69 (33.94)     1:38.55 (33.86)     2:11.09 (32.54)
 22 Barr, Fiona P             12 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:09.30    2:11.15        
                  30.65     1:03.76 (33.11)     1:37.96 (34.20)     2:11.15 (33.19)
 23 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:09.85    2:12.14        
                  29.87     1:02.48 (32.61)     1:36.93 (34.45)     2:12.14 (35.21)
 24 Koek, Megan               12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.44    2:12.27        
                  30.15     1:03.38 (33.23)     1:37.59 (34.21)     2:12.27 (34.68)
 25 Golden, Alyssa            12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:08.52    2:15.53        
                  30.62     1:05.19 (34.57)     1:41.16 (35.97)     2:15.53 (34.37)
 26 Leal, Ashley              12 RedTails-MR          2:06.54    2:16.06        
                  29.36     1:02.87 (33.51)     1:39.34 (36.47)     2:16.06 (36.72)
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 5:00.73   6/15/2018 Mary K. McKenna at LIE June Ti, LIE-MR     
     JO Rec.: # 5:08.81   3/11/2018 Mary K McKenna, Long Island Expr           
                5:51.99  12 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 12:  5:51.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:08.85    5:09.63 JO     
                  27.94       58.07 (30.13)     1:29.15 (31.08)     2:00.65 (31.50)
        2:32.07 (31.42)     3:03.54 (31.47)     3:35.17 (31.63)     4:06.99 (31.82)
        4:38.53 (31.54)     5:09.63 (31.10)                                        
  2 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Long Island Expr-MR  5:24.20    5:14.29 JO     
                  28.00       58.84 (30.84)     1:30.44 (31.60)     2:02.18 (31.74)
        2:34.41 (32.23)     3:06.61 (32.20)     3:38.71 (32.10)     4:10.83 (32.12)
        4:43.18 (32.35)     5:14.29 (31.11)                                        
  3 Vega, Isabella M          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:20.04    5:18.48 JO     
                  28.59       59.90 (31.31)     1:32.90 (33.00)     2:06.02 (33.12)
        2:38.82 (32.80)     3:11.81 (32.99)     3:44.32 (32.51)     4:16.43 (32.11)
        4:48.24 (31.81)     5:18.48 (30.24)                                        
  4 Armstrong, Brooke E       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:16.42    5:18.64 JO     
                  28.95     1:00.66 (31.71)     1:33.03 (32.37)     2:05.67 (32.64)
        2:38.03 (32.36)     3:10.25 (32.22)     3:42.84 (32.59)     4:15.40 (32.56)
        4:48.33 (32.93)     5:18.64 (30.31)                                        
  5 Racanello, Briana L       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:20.64    5:23.60 JO     
                  29.68     1:01.38 (31.70)     1:34.09 (32.71)     2:06.63 (32.54)
        2:39.28 (32.65)     3:12.21 (32.93)     3:45.61 (33.40)     4:18.40 (32.79)
        4:51.44 (33.04)     5:23.60 (32.16)                                        
  6 Dennis, Kailee A          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:25.30    5:23.77 JO     
                  28.99     1:00.90 (31.91)     1:33.64 (32.74)     2:06.81 (33.17)
        2:40.06 (33.25)     3:12.66 (32.60)     3:46.05 (33.39)     4:19.47 (33.42)
        4:52.28 (32.81)     5:23.77 (31.49)                                        
  7 Lam, Makani S             12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:28.45    5:23.89 JO     
                  30.46     1:03.42 (32.96)     1:36.76 (33.34)     2:09.85 (33.09)
        2:43.06 (33.21)     3:15.81 (32.75)     3:48.41 (32.60)     4:21.50 (33.09)
        4:53.37 (31.87)     5:23.89 (30.52)                                        
  8 Han, Abigail N            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:15.81    5:24.06 JO     
                  28.60     1:00.59 (31.99)     1:34.04 (33.45)     2:07.23 (33.19)
        2:40.26 (33.03)     3:13.41 (33.15)     3:46.59 (33.18)     4:19.67 (33.08)
        4:52.58 (32.91)     5:24.06 (31.48)                                        
  9 Sweeney, Kait A           12 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:21.72    5:28.21 JO     
                  29.03     1:00.84 (31.81)     1:33.75 (32.91)     2:06.99 (33.24)
        2:40.30 (33.31)     3:13.93 (33.63)     3:47.78 (33.85)     4:21.80 (34.02)
        4:55.48 (33.68)     5:28.21 (32.73)                                        
 10 Larsen, Sarah E           12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:28.19    5:28.45 JO     
                  30.33     1:03.49 (33.16)     1:36.91 (33.42)     2:10.20 (33.29)
        2:43.67 (33.47)     3:16.85 (33.18)     3:50.00 (33.15)     4:23.31 (33.31)
        4:56.16 (32.85)     5:28.45 (32.29)                                        
 11 Baldwin, Brooke A         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:31.71    5:31.48 JO     
                  30.76     1:04.03 (33.27)     1:37.72 (33.69)     2:11.14 (33.42)
        2:44.54 (33.40)     3:17.92 (33.38)     3:51.54 (33.62)     4:25.09 (33.55)
        4:59.09 (34.00)     5:31.48 (32.39)                                        
 12 Gennarelli, Maichina E    12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:27.39    5:32.04 JO     
                  29.71     1:02.07 (32.36)     1:35.72 (33.65)     2:09.55 (33.83)
        2:43.30 (33.75)     3:17.54 (34.24)     3:51.73 (34.19)     4:25.79 (34.06)
        4:59.42 (33.63)     5:32.04 (32.62)                                        
 13 Czeremcha, Erica          12 Team Suffolk-MR      5:42.44    5:35.00 JO     
                  30.01     1:02.63 (32.62)     1:35.94 (33.31)     2:09.35 (33.41)
        2:43.70 (34.35)     3:18.53 (34.83)     3:53.44 (34.91)     4:27.66 (34.22)
        5:01.75 (34.09)     5:35.00 (33.25)                                        
 14 Zunich, Daniela A         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:35.87    5:36.08 JO     
                  30.16     1:02.64 (32.48)     1:35.57 (32.93)     2:09.68 (34.11)
        2:44.13 (34.45)     3:18.78 (34.65)     3:53.53 (34.75)     4:28.45 (34.92)
        5:03.34 (34.89)     5:36.08 (32.74)                                        
 15 Arciniegas, Laura         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:47.85    5:41.15 JO     
                  29.20     1:02.16 (32.96)     1:36.09 (33.93)     2:10.60 (34.51)
        2:45.59 (34.99)     3:20.73 (35.14)     3:56.08 (35.35)     4:31.63 (35.55)
        5:06.89 (35.26)     5:41.15 (34.26)                                        
 16 Calvin, Chelsea           12 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  5:43.44    5:42.80 JO     
                  31.05     1:04.75 (33.70)     1:39.15 (34.40)     2:14.55 (35.40)
        2:49.49 (34.94)     3:24.77 (35.28)     4:00.30 (35.53)     4:34.96 (34.66)
        5:09.96 (35.00)     5:42.80 (32.84)                                        
 17 Dimaculangan, Annabel     12 Three Village Sw-MR  5:35.05    5:45.00 JO     
                  30.95     1:05.91 (34.96)     1:41.66 (35.75)     2:17.54 (35.88)
        2:53.39 (35.85)     3:29.06 (35.67)     4:04.44 (35.38)     4:39.56 (35.12)
        5:13.89 (34.33)     5:45.00 (31.11)                                        
 18 Barr, Fiona P             12 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:41.79    5:46.16 JO     
                  30.86     1:04.72 (33.86)     1:39.70 (34.98)     2:16.06 (36.36)
        2:51.44 (35.38)     3:27.86 (36.42)     4:03.07 (35.21)     4:37.90 (34.83)
        5:13.11 (35.21)     5:46.16 (33.05)                                        
 19 Koek, Megan               12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:49.14    5:47.08 JO     
                  31.10     1:05.17 (34.07)     1:40.40 (35.23)     2:15.55 (35.15)
        2:50.96 (35.41)     3:26.93 (35.97)     4:02.91 (35.98)     4:38.46 (35.55)
        5:13.48 (35.02)     5:47.08 (33.60)                                        
 20 Euyoque, Nicole A         12 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:45.11    5:47.53 JO     
                  31.22     1:05.13 (33.91)     1:39.95 (34.82)     2:15.34 (35.39)
        2:50.75 (35.41)     3:26.50 (35.75)     4:02.66 (36.16)     4:38.76 (36.10)
        5:13.82 (35.06)     5:47.53 (33.71)                                        
 21 Chung, Zoe E              12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  5:44.57    5:49.05 JO     
                  31.00     1:06.25 (35.25)     1:41.24 (34.99)     2:17.23 (35.99)
        2:53.43 (36.20)     3:29.63 (36.20)     4:05.01 (35.38)     4:40.24 (35.23)
        5:16.05 (35.81)     5:49.05 (33.00)                                        
 22 Petriccione, Melania C    12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  5:46.31    5:49.17 JO     
                  31.32     1:06.87 (35.55)     1:43.16 (36.29)     2:19.14 (35.98)
        2:54.57 (35.43)     3:30.12 (35.55)     4:05.28 (35.16)     4:41.12 (35.84)
        5:16.13 (35.01)     5:49.17 (33.04)                                        
 23 Joyce, Margaret K         12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  5:46.15    5:50.85 JO     
                  30.45     1:04.67 (34.22)     1:40.63 (35.96)     2:16.63 (36.00)
        2:52.58 (35.95)     3:28.69 (36.11)     4:05.06 (36.37)     4:40.79 (35.73)
        5:16.40 (35.61)     5:50.85 (34.45)                                        
 24 Karacheva, Anna           12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    5:48.51    5:52.20        
                  31.47     1:06.43 (34.96)     1:42.73 (36.30)     2:19.58 (36.85)
        2:55.89 (36.31)     3:31.76 (35.87)     4:08.20 (36.44)     4:44.50 (36.30)
        5:19.15 (34.65)     5:52.20 (33.05)                                        
 25 Harish, Nila              12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:48.01    5:53.52        
                  30.27     1:04.34 (34.07)     1:40.00 (35.66)     2:16.56 (36.56)
        2:53.38 (36.82)     3:29.68 (36.30)     4:06.19 (36.51)     4:42.75 (36.56)
        5:18.36 (35.61)     5:53.52 (35.16)                                        
 26 Edge, Lauren E            12 YMCA of Middleto-MR  5:50.01    5:54.73        
                  32.01     1:07.10 (35.09)     1:43.52 (36.42)     2:20.32 (36.80)
        2:56.57 (36.25)     3:32.90 (36.33)     4:08.88 (35.98)     4:44.90 (36.02)
        5:20.54 (35.64)     5:54.73 (34.19)                                        
 27 Horgan, Rosemary E        12 Hudson Valley Do-MR  5:51.94    5:55.49        
                  32.39     1:08.49 (36.10)     1:44.31 (35.82)     2:20.89 (36.58)
        2:57.22 (36.33)     3:33.46 (36.24)     4:10.12 (36.66)     4:46.45 (36.33)
        5:22.12 (35.67)     5:55.49 (33.37)                                        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 26.74   1/31/2016 Vanessa Chong at FLY Fran Schn, LGAC-MR      
     JO Rec.: # 27.27   3/14/2015 Lauren Aylmer, Phoenix                       
                31.59  12 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 12:  31.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Casellas, Krystin R       12 Westchester Aqua-MR    28.57      28.00 JO     
  2 Tan, Sayjel E             12 Queens Aquatic C-MR    28.81      28.49 JO     
  3 Constantine, Jacqueline   12 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.39      28.63 JO     
  4 Lee, Lauren               12 Westchester Aqua-MR    29.37      28.78 JO     
  5 Perez, Brianna M          12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    29.37      28.79 JO     
  6 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    29.03      28.90 JO     
  7 Dewar, Olivia E           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.23      28.91 JO     
  8 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.27      28.98 JO     
  9 Han, Abigail N            12 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.86      29.55 JO     
 10 Burns, Sofia              12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    29.88      30.53 JO     
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 26.74   1/31/2016 Vanessa Chong at FLY Fran Schn, LGAC-MR      
     JO Rec.: # 27.27   3/14/2015 Lauren Aylmer, Phoenix                       
                31.59  12 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 12:  31.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Constantine, Jacqueline   12 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.03      28.39 qJO    
  2 Casellas, Krystin R       12 Westchester Aqua-MR    28.68      28.57 qJO    
  3 Tan, Sayjel E             12 Queens Aquatic C-MR    29.41      28.81 qJO    
  4 Han, Abigail N            12 Long Island Aqua-MR    29.68      28.86 qJO    
  5 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    29.72      29.03 qJO    
  6 Dewar, Olivia E           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.25      29.23 qJO    
  7 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.27      29.27 qJO    
  8 Perez, Brianna M          12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    28.61      29.37 qJO    
  8 Lee, Lauren               12 Westchester Aqua-MR    29.39      29.37 qJO    
 10 Burns, Sofia              12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    30.16      29.88 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sweeney, Kait A           12 Westchester Aqua-MR    30.59      29.89 JO     
 12 Shefferman, Storey        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.62      29.91 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Van Wormer, Rowan E       12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    30.59      29.98 JO     
 14 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Long Island Expr-MR    30.31      30.30 JO     
 14 Fenton, Sofia M           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    30.47      30.30 JO     
 14 Slowik, Mia S             12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    29.90      30.30 JO     
 17 Sullivan, Keira L         12 Long Beach Aquat-MR    30.09      30.42 JO     
 17 Davies, Brooke            12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    31.30      30.42 JO     
 19 Won, Corinna T            12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    31.25      30.60 JO     
 20 Bondikov, Sophia E        12 Westchester Aqua-MR    30.54      30.62 JO     
 21 Arciniegas, Laura         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    30.30      30.71 JO     
 22 Basler, Anisa M           12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    30.23      30.89 JO     
 22 Chung, Zoe E              12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    30.89      30.89 JO     
 24 Matheson, Hanna D         12 Three Village Sw-MR    30.82      31.00 JO     
 25 Berger, Sydney R          12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    30.95      31.04 JO     
 26 Liu, Aurelia A            12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    31.49      31.05 JO     
 27 Lee, Makayla              12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    30.86      31.16 JO     
 28 Zunich, Daniela A         12 Long Island Aqua-MR    30.63      31.18 JO     
 29 Wilkinson, Julia          12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    31.47      31.49 JO     
 30 Sullivan, Lauren P        12 Long Beach Aquat-MR    31.15      31.69        
 31 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    31.58      31.79        
 32 Barr, Fiona P             12 Badger Swim Club-MR    31.23      31.96        
 33 Smerechniak, Sofia        12 Islanders Aquati-MR    31.10      32.00        
 34 Martinez, Alexandra S     12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    31.52      32.17        
 35 Penn, Haley J             12 Saw Mill Club St-MR    31.43      32.25        
 36 Leal, Ashley              12 RedTails-MR            31.46      32.33        
 37 Douthit, Lydia R          12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    31.49      32.36        
 38 Trinidad, Mianny L        12 RedTails-MR            31.37      32.52        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 57.05   3/11/2016 Joy Jiang at Metro Junior Olym, WEST-MR      
     JO Rec.: # 57.05   3/11/2016 Joy Jiang, Westchester Aqua                  
              1:07.89  12 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 12:  1:07.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Weinstein, Claire J       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:00.84      59.59 JO     
                  29.32       59.59 (30.27)                                        
  2 Lee, Lauren               12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:01.12    1:00.18 JO     
                  29.34     1:00.18 (30.84)                                        
  3 Perez, Brianna M          12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:02.25    1:00.94 JO     
                  29.40     1:00.94 (31.54)                                        
  4 Constantine, Jacqueline   12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.56    1:01.13 JO     
                  29.21     1:01.13 (31.92)                                        
  5 Dewar, Olivia E           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.16    1:01.85 JO     
                  29.94     1:01.85 (31.91)                                        
  6 Tan, Sayjel E             12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:02.60    1:01.91 JO     
                  29.55     1:01.91 (32.36)                                        
  7 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.44    1:02.20 JO     
                  29.88     1:02.20 (32.32)                                        
  8 Han, Abigail N            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.62    1:02.40 JO     
                  29.61     1:02.40 (32.79)                                        
  9 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:02.85    1:02.47 JO     
                  29.66     1:02.47 (32.81)                                        
 10 Shefferman, Storey        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.48    1:03.94 JO     
                  30.57     1:03.94 (33.37)                                        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 57.05   3/11/2016 Joy Jiang at Metro Junior Olym, WEST-MR      
     JO Rec.: # 57.05   3/11/2016 Joy Jiang, Westchester Aqua                  
              1:07.89  12 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 12:  1:07.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Weinstein, Claire J       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:00.76    1:00.84 qJO    
                  30.17     1:00.84 (30.67)                                        
  2 Lee, Lauren               12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:00.55    1:01.12 qJO    
                  29.69     1:01.12 (31.43)                                        
  3 Constantine, Jacqueline   12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.63    1:01.56 qJO    
                  29.81     1:01.56 (31.75)                                        
  4 Perez, Brianna M          12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:01.11    1:02.25 qJO    
                  29.96     1:02.25 (32.29)                                        
  5 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.93    1:02.44 qJO    
                  30.09     1:02.44 (32.35)                                        
  6 Tan, Sayjel E             12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:02.88    1:02.60 qJO    
                  30.39     1:02.60 (32.21)                                        
  7 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:03.88    1:02.85 qJO    
                  29.96     1:02.85 (32.89)                                        
  8 Dewar, Olivia E           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.84    1:03.16 qJO    
                  30.83     1:03.16 (32.33)                                        
  9 Shefferman, Storey        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.26    1:03.48 qJO    
                  31.04     1:03.48 (32.44)                                        
 10 Han, Abigail N            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.28    1:03.62 qJO    
                  30.51     1:03.62 (33.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Davies, Brooke            12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:03.83    1:03.93 JO     
                  31.27     1:03.93 (32.66)                                        
 12 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.76    1:03.96 JO     
                  31.27     1:03.96 (32.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Van Wormer, Rowan E       12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:04.50    1:04.38 JO     
                  31.56     1:04.38 (32.82)                                        
 14 Slowik, Mia S             12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.76    1:04.39 JO     
                  31.31     1:04.39 (33.08)                                        
 15 Arciniegas, Laura         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:04.71    1:04.87 JO     
                  31.22     1:04.87 (33.65)                                        
 16 Sullivan, Keira L         12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:05.31    1:05.06 JO     
                  31.98     1:05.06 (33.08)                                        
 17 Matheson, Hanna D         12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:04.91    1:05.24 JO     
                  31.85     1:05.24 (33.39)                                        
 18 Chung, Zoe E              12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:05.28    1:06.21 JO     
                  32.50     1:06.21 (33.71)                                        
 19 Sweeney, Kait A           12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:04.04    1:06.63 JO     
                  32.79     1:06.63 (33.84)                                        
 20 Martinez, Alexandra S     12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:07.27    1:07.18 JO     
                  32.57     1:07.18 (34.61)                                        
 21 D'Alessandro, Lena G      12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:06.79    1:07.49 JO     
                  32.31     1:07.49 (35.18)                                        
 22 Zunich, Daniela A         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.47    1:07.53 JO     
                  33.02     1:07.53 (34.51)                                        
 23 Penn, Haley J             12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:06.18    1:07.55 JO     
                  33.07     1:07.55 (34.48)                                        
 24 Lee, Makayla              12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:04.66    1:07.72 JO     
                  32.92     1:07.72 (34.80)                                        
 25 Czeremcha, Erica          12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:07.73    1:07.76 JO     
                  33.29     1:07.76 (34.47)                                        
 26 Calvin, Chelsea           12 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  1:06.27    1:07.83 JO     
                  32.58     1:07.83 (35.25)                                        
 27 Cekic, Kiara C            12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:07.10    1:07.84 JO     
                  33.21     1:07.84 (34.63)                                        
 28 Vincente, Julia           12 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:06.70    1:08.17        
                  33.15     1:08.17 (35.02)                                        
 29 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:07.61    1:08.22        
                  32.70     1:08.22 (35.52)                                        
 30 Golden, Alyssa            12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:06.92    1:08.24        
                  33.53     1:08.24 (34.71)                                        
 31 Joyce, Margaret K         12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:07.89    1:08.27        
                  32.72     1:08.27 (35.55)                                        
 32 Wilkinson, Julia          12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:06.69    1:08.33        
                  32.82     1:08.33 (35.51)                                        
 33 Berger, Sydney R          12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.29    1:08.68        
                  33.47     1:08.68 (35.21)                                        
 34 Sullivan, Lauren P        12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:07.25    1:08.85        
                  33.43     1:08.85 (35.42)                                        
 35 Basler, Anisa M           12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.50    1:09.37        
                  33.38     1:09.37 (35.99)                                        
 36 Larsen, Sarah E           12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.75    1:09.44        
                  33.73     1:09.44 (35.71)                                        
 37 Woody, Lauren E           12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:07.75    1:10.43        
                  34.06     1:10.43 (36.37)                                        
 38 Lee, Morgan               12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:06.83    1:12.28        
                  34.36     1:12.28 (37.92)                                        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 2:02.03   3/31/2016 Joy Jiang at 2016 EZ Speedo Sh, WEST-MR    
     JO Rec.: # 2:03.04   3/13/2016 Joy Jiang, Westchester Aqua                
                2:28.39  12 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 12:  2:28.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Weinstein, Claire J       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:10.30    2:07.38 JO     
                  30.22     1:01.99 (31.77)     1:34.62 (32.63)     2:07.38 (32.76)
  2 Perez, Brianna M          12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:13.78    2:11.25 JO     
                  30.87     1:04.36 (33.49)     1:38.05 (33.69)     2:11.25 (33.20)
  3 Lee, Lauren               12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:13.65    2:11.98 JO     
                  30.73     1:03.64 (32.91)     1:38.00 (34.36)     2:11.98 (33.98)
  4 Chung, Zoe E              12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:19.82    2:15.05 JO     
                  31.36     1:05.90 (34.54)     1:40.79 (34.89)     2:15.05 (34.26)
  5 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:16.92    2:15.54 JO     
                  31.28     1:05.63 (34.35)     1:40.96 (35.33)     2:15.54 (34.58)
  6 Constantine, Jacqueline   12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:15.96    2:16.67 JO     
                  29.77     1:03.35 (33.58)     1:39.93 (36.58)     2:16.67 (36.74)
  7 Arciniegas, Laura         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:18.19    2:17.33 JO     
                  31.32     1:05.80 (34.48)     1:41.83 (36.03)     2:17.33 (35.50)
  8 Tan, Sayjel E             12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:19.95    2:17.71 JO     
                  31.55     1:06.18 (34.63)     1:42.30 (36.12)     2:17.71 (35.41)
  9 Slowik, Mia S             12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:19.07    2:19.09 JO     
                  31.90     1:07.21 (35.31)     1:43.52 (36.31)     2:19.09 (35.57)
 10 Davies, Brooke            12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:17.58    2:20.06 JO     
                  31.42     1:06.26 (34.84)     1:42.60 (36.34)     2:20.06 (37.46)
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 2:02.03   3/31/2016 Joy Jiang at 2016 EZ Speedo Sh, WEST-MR    
     JO Rec.: # 2:03.04   3/13/2016 Joy Jiang, Westchester Aqua                
                2:28.39  12 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 12:  2:28.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Weinstein, Claire J       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:08.52    2:10.30 qJO    
                  30.91     1:03.45 (32.54)     1:36.93 (33.48)     2:10.30 (33.37)
  2 Lee, Lauren               12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:14.12    2:13.65 qJO    
                  31.39     1:05.16 (33.77)     1:40.03 (34.87)     2:13.65 (33.62)
  3 Perez, Brianna M          12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:15.87    2:13.78 qJO    
                  31.78     1:06.09 (34.31)     1:40.39 (34.30)     2:13.78 (33.39)
  4 Constantine, Jacqueline   12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:15.26    2:15.96 qJO    
                  31.08     1:05.24 (34.16)     1:40.62 (35.38)     2:15.96 (35.34)
  5 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:16.35    2:16.92 qJO    
                  31.38     1:05.57 (34.19)     1:41.43 (35.86)     2:16.92 (35.49)
  6 Davies, Brooke            12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:15.30    2:17.58 qJO    
                  31.99     1:06.32 (34.33)     1:42.32 (36.00)     2:17.58 (35.26)
  7 Arciniegas, Laura         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:16.75    2:18.19 qJO    
                  31.95     1:07.14 (35.19)     1:43.15 (36.01)     2:18.19 (35.04)
  8 Slowik, Mia S             12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:19.67    2:19.07 qJO    
                  32.65     1:08.03 (35.38)     1:44.02 (35.99)     2:19.07 (35.05)
  9 Chung, Zoe E              12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:21.75    2:19.82 qJO    
                  32.98     1:08.37 (35.39)     1:44.87 (36.50)     2:19.82 (34.95)
 10 Tan, Sayjel E             12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:17.35    2:19.95 qJO    
                  31.41     1:06.55 (35.14)     1:43.24 (36.69)     2:19.95 (36.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Penn, Haley J             12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:22.47    2:21.58 JO     
                  33.19     1:09.49 (36.30)     1:46.13 (36.64)     2:21.58 (35.45)
 12 Zunich, Daniela A         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:19.89    2:21.84 JO     
                  33.52     1:09.82 (36.30)     1:46.07 (36.25)     2:21.84 (35.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lam, Makani S             12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:17.83    2:22.06 JO     
                  33.31     1:09.65 (36.34)     1:46.55 (36.90)     2:22.06 (35.51)
 14 Dewar, Olivia E           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:16.19    2:22.28 JO     
                  33.84     1:10.03 (36.19)     1:46.28 (36.25)     2:22.28 (36.00)
 15 Van Wormer, Rowan E       12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:24.28    2:22.66 JO     
                  33.21     1:09.16 (35.95)     1:46.68 (37.52)     2:22.66 (35.98)
 16 Racanello, Briana L       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:20.70    2:22.71 JO     
                  33.42     1:09.35 (35.93)     1:46.33 (36.98)     2:22.71 (36.38)
 17 Burns, Sofia              12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:19.80    2:22.84 JO     
                  32.54     1:08.86 (36.32)     1:46.65 (37.79)     2:22.84 (36.19)
 18 Matheson, Hanna D         12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:26.58    2:23.14 JO     
                  33.49     1:09.81 (36.32)     1:46.47 (36.66)     2:23.14 (36.67)
 19 Larsen, Sarah E           12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:23.06    2:23.57 JO     
                  34.15     1:10.29 (36.14)     1:47.33 (37.04)     2:23.57 (36.24)
 20 Lazarev, Deborah          12 Roosevelt Island-MR  2:24.15    2:25.28 JO     
                  33.24     1:09.77 (36.53)     1:48.45 (38.68)     2:25.28 (36.83)
 21 Joyce, Margaret K         12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:27.39    2:25.30 JO     
                  33.29     1:10.56 (37.27)     1:48.72 (38.16)     2:25.30 (36.58)
 22 Lee, Makayla              12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:24.77    2:26.67 JO     
                  34.72     1:11.85 (37.13)     1:49.72 (37.87)     2:26.67 (36.95)
 23 Pece, Delaney R           12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:27.12    2:27.02 JO     
                  34.38     1:11.51 (37.13)     1:50.18 (38.67)     2:27.02 (36.84)
 24 Koek, Megan               12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.75    2:27.37 JO     
                  35.54     1:12.47 (36.93)     1:50.19 (37.72)     2:27.37 (37.18)
 25 Zgrivets, Michelle        12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:27.03    2:27.50 JO     
                  33.36     1:10.33 (36.97)     1:48.38 (38.05)     2:27.50 (39.12)
 26 Basler, Anisa M           12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:22.57    2:29.37        
                  34.25     1:11.65 (37.40)     1:50.48 (38.83)     2:29.37 (38.89)
 27 Douthit, Lydia R          12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:28.19    2:31.24        
                  35.84     1:14.77 (38.93)     1:53.79 (39.02)     2:31.24 (37.45)
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 29.55   3/16/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 MR Metro Jun, LGAC-MR      
     JO Rec.: # 29.55   3/18/2007 Annie Zhu                                    
                36.29  12 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 12:  36.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Casellas, Krystin R       12 Westchester Aqua-MR    31.58      30.98 JO     
  2 Fenton, Sofia M           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    32.00      31.71 JO     
  3 Brown, Olivia             12 Team Suffolk-MR        32.86      32.28 JO     
  4 Bondikov, Sophia E        12 Westchester Aqua-MR    33.02      32.83 JO     
  5 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.32      33.38 JO     
  6 Cekic, Kiara C            12 Rivertown Aquati-MR    33.97      33.66 JO     
  7 Dominger, Madison         12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    34.75      33.85 JO     
  8 D'Alessandro, Lena G      12 Rivertown Aquati-MR    34.30      33.93 JO     
  9 Dennis, Kailee A          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    34.60      34.58 JO     
 10 Demarco, Marissa A        12 Three Village Sw-MR    34.95      35.13 JO     
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 29.55   3/16/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 MR Metro Jun, LGAC-MR      
     JO Rec.: # 29.55   3/18/2007 Annie Zhu                                    
                36.29  12 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 12:  36.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Casellas, Krystin R       12 Westchester Aqua-MR    30.77      31.58 qJO    
  2 Fenton, Sofia M           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    32.08      32.00 qJO    
  3 Brown, Olivia             12 Team Suffolk-MR        35.22      32.86 qJO    
  4 Bondikov, Sophia E        12 Westchester Aqua-MR    33.80      33.02 qJO    
  5 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.51      33.32 qJO    
  6 Cekic, Kiara C            12 Rivertown Aquati-MR    34.26      33.97 qJO    
  7 D'Alessandro, Lena G      12 Rivertown Aquati-MR    35.23      34.30 qJO    
  8 Sarpong, Afia             12 Hudson Valley Do-MR    35.12      34.60 qJO    
  8 Dennis, Kailee A          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    34.22      34.60 qJO    
 10 Dominger, Madison         12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    34.71      34.75 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Demarco, Marissa A        12 Three Village Sw-MR    33.91      34.95 JO     
 12 Won, Corinna T            12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    36.24      34.99 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Carano, Mylie             12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    34.14      35.16 JO     
 14 Siegel, Ellah I           12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    36.20      35.18 JO     
 15 McDonald, Mary J          12 Long Island Aqua-MR    35.75      35.19 JO     
 16 Chan, Devena              12 UN-MR                  36.11      35.20 JO     
 17 Gennarelli, Maichina E    12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    35.51      35.36 JO     
 18 Torres, Cassidy A         12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    35.23      35.37 JO     
 19 Hu, Megan                 12 Long Island Expr-MR    36.22      35.39 JO     
 20 Lee, Morgan               12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    35.28      35.49 JO     
 21 Pece, Delaney R           12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    35.37      35.70 JO     
 22 Deng, Alexa G             12 Freedom Aquatics-MR    35.85      35.92 JO     
 23 Golden, Alyssa            12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    34.15      36.12 JO     
 24 Andros, Brooke H          12 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    35.92      36.16 JO     
 25 Sohng, Ella M             12 Saw Mill Club St-MR    35.76      36.26 JO     
 26 Harish, Nila              12 Long Island Aqua-MR    36.04      36.28 JO     
 27 Parikh, Rayna             12 New York City Aq-MR    35.45      36.38        
 28 Smerechniak, Sofia        12 Islanders Aquati-MR    36.12      36.47        
 29 Cronin, Jessica           12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    35.92      36.57        
 30 McDonald, Meghan M        12 Badger Swim Club-MR    36.26      36.85        
 31 Jarvis, Cassandra D       12 Hudson Valley Do-MR    35.60      37.00        
 32 Horgan, Rosemary E        12 Hudson Valley Do-MR    35.80      37.27        
 -- Horiuchi, Naomi Z         12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    35.84         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 -- Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    36.04         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 1:03.54  11/11/2006 Annie Zhu at 2006 MR New York, LGAC-MR     
     JO Rec.: # 1:06.62   3/10/2018 Bridget Ye, Long Island Aqua               
                1:18.19  12 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 12:  1:18.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Casellas, Krystin R       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:08.42    1:07.69 JO     
                  31.32     1:07.69 (36.37)                                        
  2 Brown, Olivia             12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:10.95    1:09.69 JO     
                  33.22     1:09.69 (36.47)                                        
  3 Fenton, Sofia M           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:11.32    1:10.15 JO     
                  32.88     1:10.15 (37.27)                                        
  4 Weinstein, Claire J       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:10.93    1:10.16 JO     
                  33.07     1:10.16 (37.09)                                        
  5 Vega, Isabella M          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:11.58    1:10.17 JO     
                  33.18     1:10.17 (36.99)                                        
  6 Bondikov, Sophia E        12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:12.97    1:11.38 JO     
                  33.56     1:11.38 (37.82)                                        
  7 Dimaculangan, Annabel     12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:11.85    1:11.46 JO     
                  34.03     1:11.46 (37.43)                                        
  8 Cekic, Kiara C            12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:13.75    1:13.61 JO     
                  34.30     1:13.61 (39.31)                                        
  9 Demarco, Marissa A        12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:14.45    1:13.62 JO     
                  34.92     1:13.62 (38.70)                                        
 10 Gennarelli, Maichina E    12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:14.57    1:15.20 JO     
                  35.75     1:15.20 (39.45)                                        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 1:03.54  11/11/2006 Annie Zhu at 2006 MR New York, LGAC-MR     
     JO Rec.: # 1:06.62   3/10/2018 Bridget Ye, Long Island Aqua               
                1:18.19  12 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 12:  1:18.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Casellas, Krystin R       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:08.20    1:08.42 qJO    
                  32.06     1:08.42 (36.36)                                        
  2 Weinstein, Claire J       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:09.85    1:10.93 qJO    
                  33.24     1:10.93 (37.69)                                        
  3 Brown, Olivia             12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:12.84    1:10.95 qJO    
                  32.96     1:10.95 (37.99)                                        
  4 Fenton, Sofia M           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:10.60    1:11.32 qJO    
                  32.95     1:11.32 (38.37)                                        
  5 Vega, Isabella M          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:10.13    1:11.58 qJO    
                  33.47     1:11.58 (38.11)                                        
  6 Dimaculangan, Annabel     12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:12.15    1:11.85 qJO    
                  34.18     1:11.85 (37.67)                                        
  7 Bondikov, Sophia E        12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:12.43    1:12.97 qJO    
                  35.11     1:12.97 (37.86)                                        
  8 Cekic, Kiara C            12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:13.70    1:13.75 qJO    
                  34.89     1:13.75 (38.86)                                        
  9 Demarco, Marissa A        12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:14.20    1:14.45 qJO    
                  35.18     1:14.45 (39.27)                                        
 10 Gennarelli, Maichina E    12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:15.93    1:14.57 qJO    
                  35.41     1:14.57 (39.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pece, Delaney R           12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:14.45    1:15.07 JO     
                  35.79     1:15.07 (39.28)                                        
 12 Lam, Makani S             12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:12.02    1:15.13 JO     
                  35.60     1:15.13 (39.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Dennis, Kailee A          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:14.45    1:15.57 JO     
                  35.70     1:15.57 (39.87)                                        
 14 Walsh, Jessica M          12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:17.91    1:15.79 JO     
                  36.64     1:15.79 (39.15)                                        
 15 D'Alessandro, Lena G      12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:18.08    1:15.87 JO     
                  35.41     1:15.87 (40.46)                                        
 16 Czeremcha, Erica          12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:17.76    1:16.05 JO     
                  36.36     1:16.05 (39.69)                                        
 17 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:15.15    1:16.39 JO     
                  36.57     1:16.39 (39.82)                                        
 18 Siegel, Ellah I           12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:16.31    1:16.73 JO     
                  36.40     1:16.73 (40.33)                                        
 19 Slowik, Mia S             12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:14.68    1:16.88 JO     
                  36.11     1:16.88 (40.77)                                        
 20 Torres, Cassidy A         12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:17.83    1:17.18 JO     
                  37.51     1:17.18 (39.67)                                        
 21 Woody, Lauren E           12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:17.95    1:18.13 JO     
                  36.97     1:18.13 (41.16)                                        
 22 Deng, Alexa G             12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:18.08    1:18.41        
                  38.17     1:18.41 (40.24)                                        
 23 Hu, Megan                 12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:17.71    1:18.43        
                  37.08     1:18.43 (41.35)                                        
 24 McDonald, Mary J          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:17.97    1:18.47        
                  37.35     1:18.47 (41.12)                                        
 25 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:18.08    1:18.49        
                  37.14     1:18.49 (41.35)                                        
 26 Lee, Morgan               12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:17.44    1:18.54        
                  36.39     1:18.54 (42.15)                                        
 27 Sweeney, Kait A           12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:15.81    1:18.90        
                  37.29     1:18.90 (41.61)                                        
 28 Carano, Mylie             12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:17.60    1:19.13        
                  36.16     1:19.13 (42.97)                                        
 29 Parikh, Rayna             12 New York City Aq-MR  1:16.99    1:19.23        
                  37.19     1:19.23 (42.04)                                        
 30 Penn, Haley J             12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:18.09    1:19.33        
                  37.85     1:19.33 (41.48)                                        
 31 Golden, Alyssa            12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:15.61    1:19.59        
                  37.14     1:19.59 (42.45)                                        
 32 Karacheva, Anna           12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:15.92    1:19.61        
                  36.98     1:19.61 (42.63)                                        
 -- Dominger, Madison         12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:14.87         DQ        
      False start
                  34.82          DQ (40.01)                                        
 -- Burns, Sofia              12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:17.62        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 2:16.16    3/8/2007 Annie Zhu at NE 2007 Speedo Ch, LGAC-MR    
     JO Rec.: # 2:23.84   3/16/2007 Olivia Chan                                
                2:52.39  12 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 12:  2:52.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Casellas, Krystin R       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:30.05    2:26.60 JO     
                  32.03     1:08.35 (36.32)     1:47.22 (38.87)     2:26.60 (39.38)
  2 Vega, Isabella M          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:30.66    2:29.55 JO     
                  32.80     1:10.18 (37.38)     1:49.60 (39.42)     2:29.55 (39.95)
  3 Brown, Olivia             12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:32.53    2:32.32 JO     
                  33.45     1:11.90 (38.45)     1:52.21 (40.31)     2:32.32 (40.11)
  4 Lam, Makani S             12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:34.29    2:33.82 JO     
                  34.62     1:13.45 (38.83)     1:53.36 (39.91)     2:33.82 (40.46)
  5 Gennarelli, Maichina E    12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:37.07    2:34.31 JO     
                  35.23     1:14.72 (39.49)     1:54.64 (39.92)     2:34.31 (39.67)
  6 Fenton, Sofia M           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:38.12    2:38.29 JO     
                  34.64     1:15.15 (40.51)     1:56.65 (41.50)     2:38.29 (41.64)
  7 Bondikov, Sophia E        12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:35.99    2:39.01 JO     
                  35.31     1:14.76 (39.45)     1:56.35 (41.59)     2:39.01 (42.66)
  8 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:40.86    2:39.11 JO     
                  37.32     1:18.22 (40.90)     1:58.74 (40.52)     2:39.11 (40.37)
  9 Pece, Delaney R           12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:37.36    2:40.99 JO     
                  36.67     1:17.86 (41.19)     1:59.18 (41.32)     2:40.99 (41.81)
 10 Dennis, Kailee A          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:41.59    2:41.07 JO     
                  36.50     1:16.81 (40.31)     1:59.42 (42.61)     2:41.07 (41.65)
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 2:16.16    3/8/2007 Annie Zhu at NE 2007 Speedo Ch, LGAC-MR    
     JO Rec.: # 2:23.84   3/16/2007 Olivia Chan                                
                2:52.39  12 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 12:  2:52.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Casellas, Krystin R       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:28.73    2:30.05 qJO    
                  32.97     1:10.80 (37.83)     1:50.13 (39.33)     2:30.05 (39.92)
  2 Vega, Isabella M          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:29.24    2:30.66 qJO    
                  33.83     1:12.02 (38.19)     1:51.75 (39.73)     2:30.66 (38.91)
  3 Brown, Olivia             12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:34.40    2:32.53 qJO    
                  33.92     1:12.39 (38.47)     1:52.39 (40.00)     2:32.53 (40.14)
  4 Lam, Makani S             12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:34.39    2:34.29 qJO    
                  34.67     1:13.65 (38.98)     1:53.96 (40.31)     2:34.29 (40.33)
  5 Bondikov, Sophia E        12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:36.42    2:35.99 qJO    
                  35.22     1:14.26 (39.04)     1:54.68 (40.42)     2:35.99 (41.31)
  6 Gennarelli, Maichina E    12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:36.23    2:37.07 qJO    
                  35.98     1:16.04 (40.06)     1:56.92 (40.88)     2:37.07 (40.15)
  7 Dimaculangan, Annabel     12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:38.81    2:37.09 qJO    
                  36.66     1:16.24 (39.58)     1:56.59 (40.35)     2:37.09 (40.50)
  8 Pece, Delaney R           12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:46.61    2:37.36 qJO    
                  35.64     1:15.83 (40.19)     1:57.31 (41.48)     2:37.36 (40.05)
  9 Fenton, Sofia M           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:38.50    2:38.12 qJO    
                  34.72     1:14.90 (40.18)     1:56.43 (41.53)     2:38.12 (41.69)
 10 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:44.01    2:40.86 qJO    
                  37.09     1:18.36 (41.27)     2:00.47 (42.11)     2:40.86 (40.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dennis, Kailee A          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:41.65    2:41.59 JO     
                  35.80     1:17.62 (41.82)     1:59.62 (42.00)     2:41.59 (41.97)
 12 Demarco, Marissa A        12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:36.05    2:42.17 JO     
                  34.97     1:16.02 (41.05)     1:59.13 (43.11)     2:42.17 (43.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Slowik, Mia S             12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:42.45    2:44.17 JO     
                  37.35     1:19.55 (42.20)     2:02.68 (43.13)     2:44.17 (41.49)
 14 Siegel, Ellah I           12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:45.09    2:45.95 JO     
                  37.37     1:18.75 (41.38)     2:02.68 (43.93)     2:45.95 (43.27)
 15 Horgan, Rosemary E        12 Hudson Valley Do-MR  2:51.09    2:46.01 JO     
                  37.55     1:19.82 (42.27)     2:03.43 (43.61)     2:46.01 (42.58)
 16 Karacheva, Anna           12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:44.32    2:47.03 JO     
                  37.41     1:19.21 (41.80)     2:04.05 (44.84)     2:47.03 (42.98)
 17 Woody, Lauren E           12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:46.78    2:47.43 JO     
                  37.82     1:19.97 (42.15)     2:04.05 (44.08)     2:47.43 (43.38)
 18 McDonald, Mary J          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:48.15    2:47.51 JO     
                  37.79     1:20.98 (43.19)     2:03.81 (42.83)     2:47.51 (43.70)
 19 Chan, Devena              12 UN-MR                2:48.03    2:47.96 JO     
                  37.70     1:20.41 (42.71)     2:04.49 (44.08)     2:47.96 (43.47)
 20 Golden, Alyssa            12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:42.41    2:48.61 JO     
                  37.37     1:20.28 (42.91)     2:04.33 (44.05)     2:48.61 (44.28)
 21 Petriccione, Melania C    12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:49.44    2:49.42 JO     
                  38.26     1:22.49 (44.23)     2:06.94 (44.45)     2:49.42 (42.48)
 22 Walsh, Jessica M          12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:52.10    2:49.49 JO     
                  38.91     1:23.90 (44.99)     2:08.26 (44.36)     2:49.49 (41.23)
 23 Koek, Megan               12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:49.14    2:50.24 JO     
                  39.14     1:22.40 (43.26)     2:06.38 (43.98)     2:50.24 (43.86)
 24 Parikh, Rayna             12 New York City Aq-MR  2:51.11    2:50.30 JO     
                  37.87     1:21.38 (43.51)     2:06.24 (44.86)     2:50.30 (44.06)
 25 Hu, Megan                 12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:48.26    2:50.33 JO     
                  39.51     1:22.40 (42.89)     2:07.75 (45.35)     2:50.33 (42.58)
 26 Joyce, Margaret K         12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:52.36    2:51.08 JO     
                  39.32     1:23.06 (43.74)     2:07.89 (44.83)     2:51.08 (43.19)
 27 Hunt, Anna K              12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:51.57    2:52.38 JO     
                  38.83     1:23.39 (44.56)     2:09.04 (45.65)     2:52.38 (43.34)
 28 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:46.75    2:53.01        
                  39.56     1:23.74 (44.18)     2:08.37 (44.63)     2:53.01 (44.64)
 29 Euyoque, Nicole A         12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:51.05    2:53.39        
                  40.26     1:24.20 (43.94)     2:09.35 (45.15)     2:53.39 (44.04)
 30 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:44.11    2:53.48        
                  39.00     1:23.39 (44.39)     2:08.46 (45.07)     2:53.48 (45.02)
 31 Lee, Morgan               12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:51.43    2:58.88        
                  39.41     1:25.15 (45.74)     2:13.17 (48.02)     2:58.88 (45.71)
 32 Cronin, Jessica           12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:49.72    3:04.81        
                  40.70     1:28.60 (47.90)   3:04.81 (1:36.21)                    
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 25.07   12/4/2015 Vanessa Chong at 2015 DSC Spee, LGAC-MR      
     JO Rec.: # 26.12   3/16/2007 Lia M Neal                                   
                30.29  12 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 12:  30.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Casellas, Krystin R       12 Westchester Aqua-MR    27.37      26.71 JO     
  2 Tan, Sayjel E             12 Queens Aquatic C-MR    27.56      27.05 JO     
  3 Brown, Olivia             12 Team Suffolk-MR        27.37      27.14 JO     
  4 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.73      27.74 JO     
  5 Fenton, Sofia M           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    27.66      27.78 JO     
  6 Lee, Lauren               12 Westchester Aqua-MR    28.08      27.82 JO     
  7 Perez, Brianna M          12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    28.12      27.83 JO     
  8 Racanello, Briana L       12 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.15      28.01 JO     
  8 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    28.06      28.01 JO     
 10 Trinidad, Mianny L        12 RedTails-MR            27.66      28.25 JO     
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 25.07   12/4/2015 Vanessa Chong at 2015 DSC Spee, LGAC-MR      
     JO Rec.: # 26.12   3/16/2007 Lia M Neal                                   
                30.29  12 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 12:  30.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Casellas, Krystin R       12 Westchester Aqua-MR    27.56      27.37 qJO    
  1 Brown, Olivia             12 Team Suffolk-MR        26.89      27.37 qJO    
  3 Tan, Sayjel E             12 Queens Aquatic C-MR    28.58      27.56 qJO    
  4 Trinidad, Mianny L        12 RedTails-MR            28.20      27.66 qJO    
  4 Fenton, Sofia M           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    27.62      27.66 qJO    
  6 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.21      27.73 qJO    
  7 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    28.72      28.06 qJO    
  8 Lee, Lauren               12 Westchester Aqua-MR    28.16      28.08 qJO    
  9 Perez, Brianna M          12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    28.32      28.12 qJO    
 10 Racanello, Briana L       12 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.51      28.15 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dewar, Olivia E           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.92      28.42 JO     
 12 Van Wormer, Rowan E       12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    29.18      28.53 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Armstrong, Brooke E       12 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.82      28.67 JO     
 14 Sarpong, Afia             12 Hudson Valley Do-MR    29.32      28.82 JO     
 14 Deng, Alexa G             12 Freedom Aquatics-MR    28.99      28.82 JO     
 16 Constantine, Jacqueline   12 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.86      28.89 JO     
 17 Lee, Makayla              12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    28.16      28.92 JO     
 18 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      28.96      28.93 JO     
 19 Berger, Sydney R          12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    30.09      29.04 JO     
 20 Cekic, Kiara C            12 Rivertown Aquati-MR    29.38      29.20 JO     
 21 Leal, Ashley              12 RedTails-MR            29.53      29.21 JO     
 22 Czeremcha, Erica          12 Team Suffolk-MR        29.73      29.26 JO     
 23 Bondikov, Sophia E        12 Westchester Aqua-MR    29.64      29.29 JO     
 24 Baldwin, Brooke A         12 Long Island Aqua-MR    29.85      29.44 JO     
 25 Basler, Anisa M           12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    30.16      29.50 JO     
 26 Arciniegas, Laura         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    29.80      29.58 JO     
 27 Lee, Morgan               12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    29.33      29.64 JO     
 28 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    29.28      29.70 JO     
 29 Martinez, Alexandra S     12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    30.23      29.76 JO     
 30 Walsh, Jessica M          12 Long Island Expr-MR    30.13      29.79 JO     
 31 Karacheva, Anna           12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      29.59      29.81 JO     
 32 Zunich, Daniela A         12 Long Island Aqua-MR    29.29      29.87 JO     
 33 Sweeney, Kait A           12 Westchester Aqua-MR    29.05      29.88 JO     
 34 Liu, Aurelia A            12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    30.22      29.97 JO     
 35 Golden, Alyssa            12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    29.29      30.00 JO     
 36 Penn, Haley J             12 Saw Mill Club St-MR    30.08      30.02 JO     
 37 Matheson, Hanna D         12 Three Village Sw-MR    30.06      30.05 JO     
 38 Barr, Fiona P             12 Badger Swim Club-MR    30.01      30.20 JO     
 39 Lilavois, Simone          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.20      30.25 JO     
 40 Vincente, Julia           12 Trident Aquatic-MR     30.13      30.55        
 41 Harish, Nila              12 Long Island Aqua-MR    30.04      30.64        
 42 Petriccione, Melania C    12 Rivertown Aquati-MR    30.14      30.93        
 43 Gaza, Elizabeth T         12 Saw Mill Club St-MR    30.17      31.11        
 -- Douthit, Lydia R          12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    29.10        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 56.31  11/27/2015 Vanessa Chong at 2015 MR LIE T, LGAC-MR      
     JO Rec.: # 56.73   3/13/2016 Joy Jiang, Westchester Aqua                  
              1:08.69  12 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 12:  1:08.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brown, Olivia             12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.62      59.86 JO     
                  27.98       59.86 (31.88)                                        
  2 Racanello, Briana L       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.53    1:00.29 JO     
                  28.20     1:00.29 (32.09)                                        
  3 Perez, Brianna M          12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:01.96    1:01.13 JO     
                  28.83     1:01.13 (32.30)                                        
  4 Lee, Lauren               12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:02.88    1:01.26 JO     
                  28.97     1:01.26 (32.29)                                        
  5 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:02.86    1:02.28 JO     
                  28.65     1:02.28 (33.63)                                        
  6 Tan, Sayjel E             12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:03.28    1:03.02 JO     
                  29.05     1:03.02 (33.97)                                        
  7 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:03.05    1:03.70 JO     
                  28.50     1:03.70 (35.20)                                        
  8 Armstrong, Brooke E       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.25    1:03.76 JO     
                  29.39     1:03.76 (34.37)                                        
  9 Dewar, Olivia E           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.27    1:04.10 JO     
                  29.58     1:04.10 (34.52)                                        
 10 Vega, Isabella M          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:04.16    1:04.77 JO     
                  29.53     1:04.77 (35.24)                                        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 56.31  11/27/2015 Vanessa Chong at 2015 MR LIE T, LGAC-MR      
     JO Rec.: # 56.73   3/13/2016 Joy Jiang, Westchester Aqua                  
              1:08.69  12 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 12:  1:08.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Racanello, Briana L       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.08    1:01.53 qJO    
                  28.80     1:01.53 (32.73)                                        
  2 Brown, Olivia             12 Team Suffolk-MR        59.89    1:01.62 qJO    
                  28.58     1:01.62 (33.04)                                        
  3 Perez, Brianna M          12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:01.95    1:01.96 qJO    
                  29.49     1:01.96 (32.47)                                        
  4 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:04.01    1:02.86 qJO    
                  28.98     1:02.86 (33.88)                                        
  5 Lee, Lauren               12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:01.07    1:02.88 qJO    
                  29.71     1:02.88 (33.17)                                        
  6 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:03.11    1:03.05 qJO    
                  29.71     1:03.05 (33.34)                                        
  7 Armstrong, Brooke E       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.31    1:03.25 qJO    
                  29.88     1:03.25 (33.37)                                        
  8 Tan, Sayjel E             12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:03.70    1:03.28 qJO    
                  29.36     1:03.28 (33.92)                                        
  9 Van Wormer, Rowan E       12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:02.83    1:03.43 qJO    
                  29.81     1:03.43 (33.62)                                        
 10 Vega, Isabella M          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:03.30    1:04.16 qJO    
                  30.72     1:04.16 (33.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dewar, Olivia E           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.82    1:04.27 JO     
                  29.88     1:04.27 (34.39)                                        
 12 Shefferman, Storey        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.36    1:04.46 JO     
                  30.65     1:04.46 (33.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lee, Morgan               12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:04.05    1:04.51 JO     
                  30.93     1:04.51 (33.58)                                        
 14 Matheson, Hanna D         12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:03.92    1:04.68 JO     
                  30.55     1:04.68 (34.13)                                        
 15 Baldwin, Brooke A         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.53    1:04.70 JO     
                  30.71     1:04.70 (33.99)                                        
 16 Arciniegas, Laura         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:06.36    1:04.74 JO     
                  30.47     1:04.74 (34.27)                                        
 17 Fenton, Sofia M           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:04.71    1:04.77 JO     
                  30.22     1:04.77 (34.55)                                        
 18 Trinidad, Mianny L        12 RedTails-MR          1:06.78    1:05.12 JO     
                  30.71     1:05.12 (34.41)                                        
 19 Dimaculangan, Annabel     12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:04.90    1:05.15 JO     
                  30.75     1:05.15 (34.40)                                        
 20 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.33    1:05.53 JO     
                  30.26     1:05.53 (35.27)                                        
 21 Douthit, Lydia R          12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:07.34    1:05.61 JO     
                  31.26     1:05.61 (34.35)                                        
 22 Lee, Makayla              12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:02.92    1:06.10 JO     
                  30.38     1:06.10 (35.72)                                        
 23 Chung, Zoe E              12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:08.35    1:06.44 JO     
                  30.77     1:06.44 (35.67)                                        
 24 Zunich, Daniela A         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.09    1:06.48 JO     
                  30.98     1:06.48 (35.50)                                        
 25 Deng, Alexa G             12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:06.62    1:06.71 JO     
                  31.69     1:06.71 (35.02)                                        
 26 Martinez, Alexandra S     12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:06.40    1:06.76 JO     
                  31.10     1:06.76 (35.66)                                        
 27 Berger, Sydney R          12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.63    1:07.21 JO     
                  31.02     1:07.21 (36.19)                                        
 28 Larsen, Sarah E           12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.70    1:07.32 JO     
                  31.59     1:07.32 (35.73)                                        
 29 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:06.61    1:07.36 JO     
                  31.02     1:07.36 (36.34)                                        
 30 Sweeney, Kait A           12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:05.14    1:07.40 JO     
                  31.48     1:07.40 (35.92)                                        
 30 Vincente, Julia           12 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:05.76    1:07.40 JO     
                  31.05     1:07.40 (36.35)                                        
 32 Dennis, Kailee A          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:05.32    1:07.42 JO     
                  31.56     1:07.42 (35.86)                                        
 33 Golden, Alyssa            12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:06.28    1:07.45 JO     
                  31.20     1:07.45 (36.25)                                        
 34 Basler, Anisa M           12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.94    1:07.57 JO     
                  31.19     1:07.57 (36.38)                                        
 35 Lateng, Losel L           12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:08.08    1:07.91 JO     
                  32.55     1:07.91 (35.36)                                        
 36 Mordaunt, Victoria        12 Middies Wave Ryd-MR  1:08.34    1:08.05 JO     
                  32.12     1:08.05 (35.93)                                        
 37 Walsh, Jessica M          12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.09    1:08.07 JO     
                  32.77     1:08.07 (35.30)                                        
 38 Penn, Haley J             12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:07.98    1:08.09 JO     
                  32.24     1:08.09 (35.85)                                        
 39 Barr, Fiona P             12 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:06.85    1:08.32 JO     
                  31.68     1:08.32 (36.64)                                        
 40 Lilavois, Simone          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.03    1:08.51 JO     
                  31.51     1:08.51 (37.00)                                        
 41 Petriccione, Melania C    12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:07.48    1:09.89        
                  32.56     1:09.89 (37.33)                                        
 42 Sullivan, Keira L         12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:08.08    1:10.02        
                  34.23     1:10.02 (35.79)                                        
 43 Sullivan, Lauren P        12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:08.32    1:10.68        
                  33.61     1:10.68 (37.07)                                        
 44 Karacheva, Anna           12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:06.52    1:11.20        
                  33.10     1:11.20 (38.10)                                        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 2:03.35   3/11/2016 Joy Jiang at Metro Junior Olym, WEST-MR    
     JO Rec.: # 2:03.35   3/12/2016 Joy Jiang, Westchester Aqua                
                2:38.39  12 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 12:  2:38.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Racanello, Briana L       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:17.74    2:15.41 JO     
                  29.43     1:03.43 (34.00)     1:39.24 (35.81)     2:15.41 (36.17)
  2 Perez, Brianna M          12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:22.07    2:15.43 JO     
                  30.14     1:05.77 (35.63)     1:41.03 (35.26)     2:15.43 (34.40)
  3 Lam, Makani S             12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:18.42    2:16.33 JO     
                  30.57     1:04.92 (34.35)     1:40.77 (35.85)     2:16.33 (35.56)
  4 Vega, Isabella M          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:19.24    2:17.35 JO     
                  29.60     1:04.10 (34.50)     1:40.54 (36.44)     2:17.35 (36.81)
  5 Shefferman, Storey        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:21.19    2:18.28 JO     
                  30.01     1:04.66 (34.65)     1:41.83 (37.17)     2:18.28 (36.45)
  6 Baldwin, Brooke A         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:21.75    2:19.23 JO     
                  30.67     1:06.12 (35.45)     1:42.85 (36.73)     2:19.23 (36.38)
  7 Han, Abigail N            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:19.87    2:20.33 JO     
                  30.72     1:06.79 (36.07)     1:44.34 (37.55)     2:20.33 (35.99)
  8 Armstrong, Brooke E       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:23.35    2:20.40 JO     
                  30.15     1:05.01 (34.86)     1:42.87 (37.86)     2:20.40 (37.53)
  9 Arciniegas, Laura         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:23.16    2:21.51 JO     
                  29.97     1:05.68 (35.71)     1:43.10 (37.42)     2:21.51 (38.41)
 10 Van Wormer, Rowan E       12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:23.83    2:23.09 JO     
                  30.47     1:05.02 (34.55)     1:42.59 (37.57)     2:23.09 (40.50)
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 2:03.35   3/11/2016 Joy Jiang at Metro Junior Olym, WEST-MR    
     JO Rec.: # 2:03.35   3/12/2016 Joy Jiang, Westchester Aqua                
                2:38.39  12 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 12:  2:38.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Racanello, Briana L       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:20.46    2:17.74 qJO    
                  30.67     1:05.45 (34.78)     1:41.64 (36.19)     2:17.74 (36.10)
  2 Lam, Makani S             12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:17.85    2:18.42 qJO    
                  31.14     1:06.61 (35.47)     1:42.72 (36.11)     2:18.42 (35.70)
  3 Vega, Isabella M          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:22.47    2:19.24 qJO    
                  30.51     1:05.84 (35.33)     1:42.54 (36.70)     2:19.24 (36.70)
  4 Han, Abigail N            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:20.81    2:19.87 qJO    
                  30.57     1:07.12 (36.55)     1:43.82 (36.70)     2:19.87 (36.05)
  5 Shefferman, Storey        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:31.80    2:21.19 qJO    
                  31.98     1:08.65 (36.67)     1:46.35 (37.70)     2:21.19 (34.84)
  6 Baldwin, Brooke A         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:23.96    2:21.75 qJO    
                  31.87     1:08.52 (36.65)     1:46.02 (37.50)     2:21.75 (35.73)
  7 Perez, Brianna M          12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:26.92    2:22.07 qJO    
                  31.44     1:08.14 (36.70)     1:45.18 (37.04)     2:22.07 (36.89)
  8 Arciniegas, Laura         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:24.66    2:23.16 qJO    
                  30.16     1:05.73 (35.57)     1:44.68 (38.95)     2:23.16 (38.48)
  9 Armstrong, Brooke E       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:23.83    2:23.35 qJO    
                  31.48     1:07.34 (35.86)     1:44.76 (37.42)     2:23.35 (38.59)
 10 Van Wormer, Rowan E       12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:24.12    2:23.83 qJO    
                  31.13     1:06.73 (35.60)     1:44.35 (37.62)     2:23.83 (39.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Constantine, Jacqueline   12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:30.25    2:25.30 JO     
                  32.46     1:10.21 (37.75)     1:48.37 (38.16)     2:25.30 (36.93)
 12 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:30.13    2:25.92 JO     
                  33.62     1:11.29 (37.67)     1:49.24 (37.95)     2:25.92 (36.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Larsen, Sarah E           12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.80    2:26.06 JO     
                  31.79     1:09.30 (37.51)     1:47.87 (38.57)     2:26.06 (38.19)
 14 Matheson, Hanna D         12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:26.93    2:26.07 JO     
                  31.77     1:09.05 (37.28)     1:46.99 (37.94)     2:26.07 (39.08)
 15 Dennis, Kailee A          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:24.22    2:26.68 JO     
                  31.25     1:08.02 (36.77)     1:47.12 (39.10)     2:26.68 (39.56)
 16 Petriccione, Melania C    12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:30.64    2:29.21 JO     
                  33.08     1:10.91 (37.83)     1:49.95 (39.04)     2:29.21 (39.26)
 17 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:29.99    2:29.93 JO     
                  32.72     1:10.40 (37.68)     1:50.12 (39.72)     2:29.93 (39.81)
 18 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:31.29    2:31.10 JO     
                  30.65     1:07.78 (37.13)     1:49.82 (42.04)     2:31.10 (41.28)
 19 Lateng, Losel L           12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:31.03    2:33.22 JO     
                  32.39     1:09.80 (37.41)     1:51.76 (41.96)     2:33.22 (41.46)
 20 Lilavois, Simone          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:38.32    2:35.80 JO     
                  34.52     1:11.55 (37.03)     1:51.72 (40.17)     2:35.80 (44.08)
 21 Lee, Makayla              12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:37.19    2:36.25 JO     
                  32.73     1:11.06 (38.33)     1:53.48 (42.42)     2:36.25 (42.77)
 22 Karacheva, Anna           12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:37.08    2:39.30        
                  34.61     1:13.48 (38.87)     1:57.20 (43.72)     2:39.30 (42.10)
 23 Tenzin, Quinci R          12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:34.32    2:39.59        
                  33.46     1:12.07 (38.61)     1:54.59 (42.52)     2:39.59 (45.00)
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 58.05   11/1/2014 Kate Douglass at WEST Tina Fic, WEST-MR      
     JO Rec.: # 58.44   3/18/2007 Annie Zhu                                    
              1:09.19  12 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 12:  1:09.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Casellas, Krystin R       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:02.65    1:00.83 JO     
                  28.01     1:00.83 (32.82)                                        
  2 Weinstein, Claire J       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:01.63    1:01.06 JO     
                  28.52     1:01.06 (32.54)                                        
  3 Brown, Olivia             12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:02.72    1:02.09 JO     
                  28.68     1:02.09 (33.41)                                        
  4 Perez, Brianna M          12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:03.78    1:02.76 JO     
                  28.10     1:02.76 (34.66)                                        
  5 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.58    1:03.00 JO     
                  28.56     1:03.00 (34.44)                                        
  6 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:04.93    1:04.12 JO     
                  29.14     1:04.12 (34.98)                                        
  7 Vega, Isabella M          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:05.06    1:04.42 JO     
                  29.89     1:04.42 (34.53)                                        
  8 Tan, Sayjel E             12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:05.23    1:04.73 JO     
                  29.09     1:04.73 (35.64)                                        
  9 Bondikov, Sophia E        12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:05.27    1:05.31 JO     
                  29.93     1:05.31 (35.38)                                        
 10 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:05.40    1:05.47 JO     
                  30.38     1:05.47 (35.09)                                        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 58.05   11/1/2014 Kate Douglass at WEST Tina Fic, WEST-MR      
     JO Rec.: # 58.44   3/18/2007 Annie Zhu                                    
              1:09.19  12 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 12:  1:09.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Weinstein, Claire J       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:03.60    1:01.63 qJO    
                  28.64     1:01.63 (32.99)                                        
  2 Casellas, Krystin R       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:03.34    1:02.65 qJO    
                  28.71     1:02.65 (33.94)                                        
  3 Brown, Olivia             12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:04.61    1:02.72 qJO    
                  28.72     1:02.72 (34.00)                                        
  4 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.91    1:03.58 qJO    
                  28.72     1:03.58 (34.86)                                        
  5 Perez, Brianna M          12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:03.54    1:03.78 qJO    
                  28.26     1:03.78 (35.52)                                        
  6 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:05.12    1:04.93 qJO    
                  29.51     1:04.93 (35.42)                                        
  7 Vega, Isabella M          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:06.32    1:05.06 qJO    
                  31.08     1:05.06 (33.98)                                        
  8 Tan, Sayjel E             12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:05.90    1:05.23 qJO    
                  28.67     1:05.23 (36.56)                                        
  9 Bondikov, Sophia E        12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:05.98    1:05.27 qJO    
                  30.45     1:05.27 (34.82)                                        
 10 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:06.09    1:05.40 qJO    
                  30.00     1:05.40 (35.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Slowik, Mia S             12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.47    1:05.93 JO     
                  30.04     1:05.93 (35.89)                                        
 12 Constantine, Jacqueline   12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.82    1:06.22 JO     
                  29.78     1:06.22 (36.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Czeremcha, Erica          12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:06.80    1:06.24 JO     
                  31.43     1:06.24 (34.81)                                        
 14 Lee, Morgan               12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:06.12    1:06.25 JO     
                  30.12     1:06.25 (36.13)                                        
 15 Cekic, Kiara C            12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:06.74    1:06.64 JO     
                  31.31     1:06.64 (35.33)                                        
 16 Lam, Makani S             12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.52    1:06.70 JO     
                  31.52     1:06.70 (35.18)                                        
 17 Penn, Haley J             12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:06.06    1:06.85 JO     
                  30.68     1:06.85 (36.17)                                        
 18 Van Wormer, Rowan E       12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:06.00    1:06.93 JO     
                  29.94     1:06.93 (36.99)                                        
 19 Walsh, Jessica M          12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.23    1:07.35 JO     
                  31.71     1:07.35 (35.64)                                        
 20 Lee, Makayla              12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:07.12    1:07.45 JO     
                  30.32     1:07.45 (37.13)                                        
 21 Smerechniak, Sofia        12 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:08.48    1:07.75 JO     
                  31.21     1:07.75 (36.54)                                        
 22 Gennarelli, Maichina E    12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:07.72    1:07.93 JO     
                  32.29     1:07.93 (35.64)                                        
 23 Golden, Alyssa            12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:07.73    1:08.03 JO     
                  30.99     1:08.03 (37.04)                                        
 24 Matheson, Hanna D         12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:07.05    1:08.15 JO     
                  30.68     1:08.15 (37.47)                                        
 25 Martinez, Alexandra S     12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:08.20    1:08.27 JO     
                  31.50     1:08.27 (36.77)                                        
 26 Shefferman, Storey        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.76    1:08.52 JO     
                  30.45     1:08.52 (38.07)                                        
 27 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:07.31    1:08.70 JO     
                  32.66     1:08.70 (36.04)                                        
 28 Won, Corinna T            12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.26    1:08.85 JO     
                  31.48     1:08.85 (37.37)                                        
 29 Baldwin, Brooke A         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.56    1:09.40        
                  32.46     1:09.40 (36.94)                                        
 30 Berger, Sydney R          12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.73    1:09.61        
                  31.83     1:09.61 (37.78)                                        
 31 Sullivan, Keira L         12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:08.54    1:10.01        
                  31.58     1:10.01 (38.43)                                        
 32 Harish, Nila              12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.18    1:10.65        
                  32.83     1:10.65 (37.82)                                        
 33 Karacheva, Anna           12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:07.92    1:10.67        
                  32.89     1:10.67 (37.78)                                        
 34 Lilavois, Simone          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.93    1:11.01        
                  32.42     1:11.01 (38.59)                                        
 -- Vincente, Julia           12 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:08.62         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event - Misc
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 2:05.20   11/3/2014 Kate Douglass at 2014 MR OB Gi, WEST-MR    
     JO Rec.: # 2:06.47   3/10/2018 Bridget Ye, Long Island Aqua               
                2:26.39  12 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 12:  2:26.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Weinstein, Claire J       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:13.55    2:10.41 JO     
                  28.95     1:00.67 (31.72)     1:40.40 (39.73)     2:10.41 (30.01)
  2 Racanello, Briana L       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:16.18    2:12.62 JO     
                  28.58     1:02.10 (33.52)     1:42.18 (40.08)     2:12.62 (30.44)
  3 Vega, Isabella M          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:15.95    2:14.05 JO     
                  29.54     1:03.03 (33.49)     1:42.54 (39.51)     2:14.05 (31.51)
  4 Brown, Olivia             12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:18.68    2:15.31 JO     
                  28.54     1:02.44 (33.90)     1:43.28 (40.84)     2:15.31 (32.03)
  5 Lam, Makani S             12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:19.06    2:15.74 JO     
                  29.99     1:05.27 (35.28)     1:45.11 (39.84)     2:15.74 (30.63)
  6 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:16.56    2:16.06 JO     
                  29.00     1:03.27 (34.27)     1:44.54 (41.27)     2:16.06 (31.52)
  7 Perez, Brianna M          12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:15.91    2:16.27 JO     
                  29.81     1:02.63 (32.82)     1:44.29 (41.66)     2:16.27 (31.98)
  8 Casellas, Krystin R       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:19.20    2:16.50 JO     
                  29.10     1:02.99 (33.89)     1:43.61 (40.62)     2:16.50 (32.89)
  9 Lee, Lauren               12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:17.38    2:16.78 JO     
                  29.53     1:03.19 (33.66)     1:46.26 (43.07)     2:16.78 (30.52)
 10 Dimaculangan, Annabel     12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:19.56    2:18.61 JO     
                  29.83     1:06.20 (36.37)     1:46.64 (40.44)     2:18.61 (31.97)
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 2:05.20   11/3/2014 Kate Douglass at 2014 MR OB Gi, WEST-MR    
     JO Rec.: # 2:06.47   3/10/2018 Bridget Ye, Long Island Aqua               
                2:26.39  12 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 12:  2:26.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Weinstein, Claire J       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:12.09    2:13.55 qJO    
                  29.23     1:01.69 (32.46)     1:42.19 (40.50)     2:13.55 (31.36)
  2 Perez, Brianna M          12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:17.51    2:15.91 qJO    
                  29.69     1:02.82 (33.13)     1:44.28 (41.46)     2:15.91 (31.63)
  3 Vega, Isabella M          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:16.78    2:15.95 qJO    
                  29.37     1:04.64 (35.27)     1:44.50 (39.86)     2:15.95 (31.45)
  4 Racanello, Briana L       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:15.69    2:16.18 qJO    
                  29.86     1:04.23 (34.37)     1:45.23 (41.00)     2:16.18 (30.95)
  5 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:18.12    2:16.56 qJO    
                  30.12     1:04.80 (34.68)     1:46.03 (41.23)     2:16.56 (30.53)
  6 Lee, Lauren               12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:15.00    2:17.38 qJO    
                  30.08     1:04.04 (33.96)     1:46.65 (42.61)     2:17.38 (30.73)
  7 Brown, Olivia             12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:20.02    2:18.68 qJO    
                  29.61     1:04.74 (35.13)     1:46.59 (41.85)     2:18.68 (32.09)
  8 Lam, Makani S             12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:18.92    2:19.06 qJO    
                  30.46     1:06.85 (36.39)     1:47.59 (40.74)     2:19.06 (31.47)
  9 Casellas, Krystin R       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:16.99    2:19.20 qJO    
                  30.03     1:04.96 (34.93)     1:46.13 (41.17)     2:19.20 (33.07)
 10 Dimaculangan, Annabel     12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:17.15    2:19.56 qJO    
                  30.72     1:07.79 (37.07)     1:48.42 (40.63)     2:19.56 (31.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dewar, Olivia E           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:23.97    2:20.06 JO     
                  29.85     1:05.52 (35.67)     1:47.25 (41.73)     2:20.06 (32.81)
 12 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:20.51    2:20.46 JO     
                  28.85     1:02.78 (33.93)     1:46.55 (43.77)     2:20.46 (33.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:22.54    2:20.52 JO     
                  29.63     1:05.04 (35.41)     1:46.99 (41.95)     2:20.52 (33.53)
 14 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:21.94    2:20.90 JO     
                  30.53     1:06.76 (36.23)     1:48.87 (42.11)     2:20.90 (32.03)
 15 Armstrong, Brooke E       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:18.67    2:21.62 JO     
                  29.69     1:05.88 (36.19)     1:51.32 (45.44)     2:21.62 (30.30)
 16 Zunich, Daniela A         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:21.17    2:21.84 JO     
                  31.25     1:06.45 (35.20)     1:50.24 (43.79)     2:21.84 (31.60)
 17 Czeremcha, Erica          12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:26.29    2:22.72 JO     
                  31.09     1:06.38 (35.29)     1:50.39 (44.01)     2:22.72 (32.33)
 18 Larsen, Sarah E           12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:24.29    2:22.82 JO     
                  31.96     1:07.64 (35.68)     1:50.84 (43.20)     2:22.82 (31.98)
 18 Bondikov, Sophia E        12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:20.73    2:22.82 JO     
                  31.11     1:07.61 (36.50)     1:49.97 (42.36)     2:22.82 (32.85)
 20 Slowik, Mia S             12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:21.17    2:23.39 JO     
                  30.65     1:05.52 (34.87)     1:51.02 (45.50)     2:23.39 (32.37)
 21 Arciniegas, Laura         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:22.93    2:23.70 JO     
                  30.69     1:06.08 (35.39)     1:50.64 (44.56)     2:23.70 (33.06)
 22 Gennarelli, Maichina E    12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:23.07    2:23.75 JO     
                  32.26     1:09.93 (37.67)     1:50.95 (41.02)     2:23.75 (32.80)
 23 Cekic, Kiara C            12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:21.58    2:23.93 JO     
                  31.96     1:07.74 (35.78)     1:50.53 (42.79)     2:23.93 (33.40)
 24 Fenton, Sofia M           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:26.10    2:24.18 JO     
                  29.75     1:06.77 (37.02)     1:49.33 (42.56)     2:24.18 (34.85)
 25 Matheson, Hanna D         12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:23.70    2:25.01 JO     
                  30.73     1:05.54 (34.81)     1:49.62 (44.08)     2:25.01 (35.39)
 26 Chung, Zoe E              12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:25.47    2:25.05 JO     
                  30.70     1:06.17 (35.47)     1:51.48 (45.31)     2:25.05 (33.57)
 27 Baldwin, Brooke A         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:23.37    2:25.50 JO     
                  31.26     1:08.50 (37.24)     1:52.60 (44.10)     2:25.50 (32.90)
 28 Penn, Haley J             12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:25.97    2:26.60        
                  31.44     1:07.87 (36.43)     1:52.60 (44.73)     2:26.60 (34.00)
 29 Karacheva, Anna           12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:23.99    2:26.93        
                  31.29     1:08.71 (37.42)     1:52.16 (43.45)     2:26.93 (34.77)
 30 Martinez, Alexandra S     12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:25.07    2:27.26        
                  32.22     1:09.30 (37.08)     1:53.25 (43.95)     2:27.26 (34.01)
 31 Lee, Makayla              12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:21.88    2:27.38        
                  31.07     1:07.87 (36.80)     1:52.58 (44.71)     2:27.38 (34.80)
 32 Golden, Alyssa            12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:23.91    2:27.79        
                  30.65     1:08.79 (38.14)     1:52.72 (43.93)     2:27.79 (35.07)
 33 Petriccione, Melania C    12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:25.57    2:28.61        
                  32.35     1:11.37 (39.02)     1:54.91 (43.54)     2:28.61 (33.70)
 34 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:25.52    2:29.68        
                  30.58     1:10.82 (40.24)     1:55.13 (44.31)     2:29.68 (34.55)
 35 Lee, Morgan               12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:23.70    2:32.14        
                  31.15   2:32.14 (2:00.99)                                        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 4:21.49   2/19/2015 Isabel G. Gormley at 2015 MR S, AGUA-MR    
     JO Rec.: # 4:28.28   3/11/2016 Joy Jiang, Westchester Aqua                
                5:17.79  12 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 12:  5:17.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:35.12    4:38.22 JO     
                  29.52     1:03.20 (33.68)     1:36.69 (33.49)     2:11.11 (34.42)
        2:53.36 (42.25)     3:34.99 (41.63)     4:06.69 (31.70)     4:38.22 (31.53)
  2 Vega, Isabella M          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:42.29    4:42.16 JO     
                  29.69     1:04.15 (34.46)     1:40.55 (36.40)     2:16.60 (36.05)
        2:56.95 (40.35)     3:38.29 (41.34)     4:11.00 (32.71)     4:42.16 (31.16)
  3 Racanello, Briana L       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:43.70    4:44.40 JO     
                  29.56     1:04.13 (34.57)     1:40.68 (36.55)     2:16.66 (35.98)
        2:59.46 (42.80)     3:40.63 (41.17)     4:12.33 (31.70)     4:44.40 (32.07)
  4 Lam, Makani S             12 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:47.71    4:47.65 JO     
                  31.11     1:06.14 (35.03)     1:43.90 (37.76)     2:20.48 (36.58)
        3:00.90 (40.42)     3:42.64 (41.74)     4:16.08 (33.44)     4:47.65 (31.57)
  5 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Long Island Expr-MR  4:55.07    4:53.39 JO     
                  30.35     1:05.47 (35.12)     1:42.65 (37.18)     2:18.46 (35.81)
        3:02.44 (43.98)     3:47.84 (45.40)     4:21.13 (33.29)     4:53.39 (32.26)
  6 Han, Abigail N            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:58.12    4:53.51 JO     
                  30.45     1:06.16 (35.71)     1:43.48 (37.32)     2:20.79 (37.31)
        3:04.90 (44.11)     3:49.48 (44.58)     4:22.27 (32.79)     4:53.51 (31.24)
  7 Armstrong, Brooke E       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:51.75    4:54.00 JO     
                  30.28     1:05.30 (35.02)     1:42.64 (37.34)     2:19.46 (36.82)
        3:04.95 (45.49)     3:51.95 (47.00)     4:23.77 (31.82)     4:54.00 (30.23)
  8 Dimaculangan, Annabel     12 Three Village Sw-MR  5:00.84    4:57.64 JO     
                  31.30     1:07.93 (36.63)     1:47.78 (39.85)     2:26.97 (39.19)
        3:09.41 (42.44)     3:51.75 (42.34)     4:24.53 (32.78)     4:57.64 (33.11)
  9 Larsen, Sarah E           12 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:57.06    4:58.61 JO     
                  32.27     1:09.75 (37.48)     1:46.61 (36.86)     2:23.87 (37.26)
        3:08.28 (44.41)     3:53.15 (44.87)     4:26.46 (33.31)     4:58.61 (32.15)
 10 Dennis, Kailee A          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:04.92    4:58.82 JO     
                  31.49     1:07.34 (35.85)     1:46.75 (39.41)     2:25.99 (39.24)
        3:09.79 (43.80)     3:54.05 (44.26)     4:26.75 (32.70)     4:58.82 (32.07)
 11 Baldwin, Brooke A         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:11.39    4:59.82 JO     
                  30.93     1:07.02 (36.09)     1:45.86 (38.84)     2:24.39 (38.53)
        3:08.40 (44.01)     3:54.03 (45.63)     4:27.52 (33.49)     4:59.82 (32.30)
 12 Gennarelli, Maichina E    12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:00.95    5:00.59 JO     
                  31.50     1:08.70 (37.20)     1:48.57 (39.87)     2:26.95 (38.38)
        3:09.12 (42.17)     3:52.07 (42.95)     4:27.35 (35.28)     5:00.59 (33.24)
 13 Arciniegas, Laura         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:57.27    5:04.18 JO     
                  30.19     1:06.06 (35.87)     1:43.43 (37.37)     2:19.77 (36.34)
        3:06.10 (46.33)     3:53.13 (47.03)     4:29.13 (36.00)     5:04.18 (35.05)
 14 Chung, Zoe E              12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  5:06.97    5:07.85 JO     
                  31.71     1:08.51 (36.80)     1:47.09 (38.58)     2:24.67 (37.58)
        3:10.76 (46.09)     3:58.04 (47.28)     4:33.56 (35.52)     5:07.85 (34.29)
 15 Zunich, Daniela A         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:06.17    5:08.03 JO     
                  31.77     1:09.35 (37.58)     1:48.62 (39.27)     2:26.71 (38.09)
        3:12.30 (45.59)     3:58.95 (46.65)     4:33.49 (34.54)     5:08.03 (34.54)
 16 Matheson, Hanna D         12 Three Village Sw-MR  5:13.41    5:09.77 JO     
                  32.26     1:09.39 (37.13)     1:46.82 (37.43)     2:25.23 (38.41)
        3:10.11 (44.88)     3:57.39 (47.28)     4:33.74 (36.35)     5:09.77 (36.03)
 17 Penn, Haley J             12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  5:11.92    5:10.45 JO     
                  31.72     1:10.88 (39.16)     1:49.80 (38.92)     2:28.55 (38.75)
        3:14.28 (45.73)     3:59.15 (44.87)     4:35.12 (35.97)     5:10.45 (35.33)
 18 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  5:11.18    5:11.47 JO     
                  32.30     1:09.92 (37.62)     1:49.45 (39.53)     2:28.82 (39.37)
        3:13.57 (44.75)     3:59.81 (46.24)     4:36.20 (36.39)     5:11.47 (35.27)
 19 Petriccione, Melania C    12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  5:07.60    5:11.58 JO     
                  32.03     1:09.73 (37.70)     1:50.64 (40.91)     2:31.30 (40.66)
        3:15.81 (44.51)     4:01.20 (45.39)     4:37.14 (35.94)     5:11.58 (34.44)
 20 Lee, Makayla              12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  5:10.74    5:13.24 JO     
                  30.85     1:07.51 (36.66)     1:47.19 (39.68)     2:27.09 (39.90)
        3:12.82 (45.73)     3:58.86 (46.04)     4:36.70 (37.84)     5:13.24 (36.54)
 21 Koek, Megan               12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:16.64    5:14.62 JO     
                  34.42     1:15.40 (40.98)     1:53.94 (38.54)     2:32.04 (38.10)
        3:18.37 (46.33)     4:05.04 (46.67)     4:39.71 (34.67)     5:14.62 (34.91)
 22 Hu, Megan                 12 Long Island Expr-MR  5:12.76    5:16.39 JO     
                  33.27     1:12.82 (39.55)     1:51.78 (38.96)     2:30.59 (38.81)
        3:17.31 (46.72)     4:04.81 (47.50)     4:40.04 (35.23)     5:16.39 (36.35)
 23 Joyce, Margaret K         12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  5:13.70    5:17.28 JO     
                  33.02     1:12.28 (39.26)     1:51.54 (39.26)     2:30.54 (39.00)
        3:18.20 (47.66)     4:06.08 (47.88)     4:42.12 (36.04)     5:17.28 (35.16)
 24 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  5:10.55    5:17.33 JO     
                  31.56     1:09.55 (37.99)     1:50.87 (41.32)     2:32.41 (41.54)
        3:16.54 (44.13)     4:01.81 (45.27)     4:40.10 (38.29)     5:17.33 (37.23)
 25 Euyoque, Nicole A         12 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:10.97    5:17.44 JO     
                  33.79     1:13.59 (39.80)     1:54.16 (40.57)     2:34.57 (40.41)
        3:21.74 (47.17)     4:08.32 (46.58)     4:42.69 (34.37)     5:17.44 (34.75)
 26 McDonald, Mary J          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:16.38    5:18.04        
                  34.60     1:14.91 (40.31)     1:55.36 (40.45)     2:35.40 (40.04)
        3:20.70 (45.30)     4:05.70 (45.00)     4:42.27 (36.57)     5:18.04 (35.77)
 27 Harish, Nila              12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:17.36    5:20.47        
                  32.12     1:12.71 (40.59)     1:55.22 (42.51)     2:36.84 (41.62)
        3:22.48 (45.64)     4:08.50 (46.02)     4:44.55 (36.05)     5:20.47 (35.92)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 1:39.17   12/7/2017 Long Island Aquatic Club, LIAC-MR          
                         C. Gormsen, B. Ye, M. so, T. Howley               
     JO Rec.: # 1:41.42   3/11/2017 BGC-N. Westchester Marlins, BGC-N          
                         E Zhu, S Ketron, G Nadecki, S Johnston            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:43.10    1:42.93        
     1) Casellas, Krystin R 12          2) Weinstein, Claire J 12         
     3) Sweeney, Kait A 12              4) Lee, Lauren 12                 
                  25.97       51.41 (25.44)     1:17.61 (26.20)     1:42.93 (25.32)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:48.83    1:47.17        
     1) Dimaculangan, Annabel 12        2) Seale, Sarah E 12              
     3) Matheson, Hanna D 12            4) Herr, Emily A 11               
                  26.84       53.99 (27.15)     1:21.82 (27.83)     1:47.17 (25.35)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:48.07    1:47.76        
     1) Slowik, Mia S 12                2) Berger, Sydney R 12            
     3) Basler, Anisa M 12              4) Auth, Lillian G 12             
                  27.34       54.50 (27.16)     1:21.31 (26.81)     1:47.76 (26.45)
  4 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           1:49.28    1:48.15        
     1) Dorsey-Reyes, Violet 12         2) Lilavois, Simone 12            
     3) Shefferman, Storey 12           4) Dewar, Olivia E 12             
                  26.56       53.95 (27.39)     1:21.34 (27.39)     1:48.15 (26.81)
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:48.34    1:48.40        
     1) Vega, Isabella M 12             2) Maierle, Lauren E 11           
     3) Klein, Neala J 11               4) Bondikov, Sophia E 12          
                  27.31       55.15 (27.84)     1:22.61 (27.46)     1:48.40 (25.79)
  6 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        1:48.18    1:48.97        
     1) Fenton, Sofia M 12              2) Perez, Brianna M 12            
     3) Douthit, Lydia R 12             4) Kyqykaliu, Vesa A 12           
                  27.45       53.55 (26.10)     1:21.07 (27.52)     1:48.97 (27.90)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:43.26    1:49.04        
     1) Strabuk, Savanah G 11           2) Gormsen, Lily J 11             
     3) Baldwin, Brooke A 12            4) Constantine, Jacqueline M 12   
                  27.93       55.11 (27.18)     1:22.52 (27.41)     1:49.04 (26.52)
  8 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:49.66    1:49.05        
     1) Gelfand, Veronica 12            2) Vardoulias, Katja 11           
     3) Nunez, Alison M 11              4) Serafin, Gwen B 11             
                  25.97       53.49 (27.52)     1:21.34 (27.85)     1:49.05 (27.71)
  9 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:50.26    1:49.18        
     1) Martinez, Alexandra S 12        2) Lee, Makayla 12                
     3) Lee, Morgan 12                  4) Golden, Alyssa 12              
                  27.59       54.84 (27.25)     1:21.57 (26.73)     1:49.18 (27.61)
 10 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            1:50.48    1:50.05        
     1) Gennarelli, Maichina E 12       2) Vursta, Elizabeth R 11         
     3) Dennis, Kailee A 12             4) Arciniegas, Laura 12           
                  27.99       55.83 (27.84)     1:22.42 (26.59)     1:50.05 (27.63)
 11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                            1:52.19    1:50.97        
     1) Kaps, Martyna 11                2) Ma, Ariana M 11                
     3) Karacheva, Anna 12              4) Kuznetsov, Elizabeth 12        
                  27.77       56.70 (28.93)     1:24.63 (27.93)     1:50.97 (26.34)
 12 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:48.42    1:50.98        
     1) Ebanks, Madison 11              2) Washington, Amira 11           
     3) Vincente, Julia 12              4) Correa, Olivia 12              
                  27.37       59.80 (32.43)     1:23.63 (23.83)     1:50.98 (27.35)
 13 Hudson Valley Dolphins-MR  'A'                    1:51.50    1:51.07        
     1) Hannon, Morgan A 12             2) Dabo, Mariama F 12             
     3) Horgan, Rosemary E 12           4) Sarpong, Afia 12               
                  27.84       56.49 (28.65)     1:24.81 (28.32)     1:51.07 (26.26)
 14 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  1:46.94    1:51.13        
     1) Zunich, Daniela A 12            2) Koek, Megan 12                 
     3) Chun, April S 11                4) Larsen, Sarah E 12             
                  27.09       54.96 (27.87)     1:22.86 (27.90)     1:51.13 (28.27)
 15 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'                     1:51.12    1:51.55        
     1) Valerio, Sara A 11              2) Babyak, Eliza G 11             
     3) McDonald, Meghan M 12           4) Barr, Fiona P 12               
                  27.28       55.87 (28.59)     1:23.77 (27.90)     1:51.55 (27.78)
 16 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            1:49.11    1:51.59        
     1) Wu, Heidi 11                    2) Feld, Tessa S 11               
     3) Siegel, Ellah I 12              4) Won, Corinna T 12              
                  27.82       56.49 (28.67)     1:24.78 (28.29)     1:51.59 (26.81)
 17 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:51.42    1:51.89        
     1) Bieganowski, Maya A 11          2) Huang, Kejin 12                
     3) Tong, Aurey 11                  4) Tan, Sayjel E 12               
                  28.77       57.23 (28.46)     1:25.63 (28.40)     1:51.89 (26.26)
 18 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 1:56.32    1:52.27        
     1) Desiena, Kaitlyn 11             2) Carano, Mylie 12               
     3) Huang, Alyssa 12                4) Wilkinson, Julia 12            
                  28.23       56.23 (28.00)     1:24.35 (28.12)     1:52.27 (27.92)
 19 Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'              1:52.92    1:52.39        
     1) Penn, Haley J 12                2) Sohng, Ella M 12               
     3) King, Abigail D 11              4) Amerson, Sydney D 11           
                  28.15       56.71 (28.56)     1:25.11 (28.40)     1:52.39 (27.28)
 20 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          1:53.41    1:52.40        
     1) D'Amelio, Theodora M 11         2) Gallo, Samantha E 12           
     3) Cani, Ema 12                    4) Deng, Alexa G 12               
                  28.35       57.65 (29.30)     1:25.41 (27.76)     1:52.40 (26.99)
 21 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:54.48    1:53.95        
     1) Trinidad, Mianny L 12           2) Rosario, Michelle D 12         
     3) Lutchmansingh, Serena A 12      4) Leal, Ashley 12                
                  27.33       56.34 (29.01)     1:27.82 (31.48)     1:53.95 (26.13)
 22 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        1:55.64    1:53.96        
     1) Hendershot, Haley J 12          2) Petrovic, Mila 11              
     3) Buono, Sarina L 12              4) Smerechniak, Sofia 12          
                  28.90       58.06 (29.16)     1:27.63 (29.57)     1:53.96 (26.33)
 23 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'            1:51.09    1:54.19        
     1) Phillips, Emma G 11             2) Cronin, Jessica 12             
     3) Schroeder, Mary 11              4) Dominger, Madison 12           
                  29.15       57.44 (28.29)     1:25.93 (28.49)     1:54.19 (28.26)
 24 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       1:56.12    1:54.46        
     1) Sullivan, Keira L 12            2) Deangelis, Stephanie R 12      
     3) Sy, Antonia N 11                4) Sullivan, Lauren P 12          
                  28.52       57.74 (29.22)     1:26.80 (29.06)     1:54.46 (27.66)
 25 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   1:48.85    1:54.49        
     1) Vinciguerra, Jacqueline X 11    2) Lisica, Sabrina N 11           
     3) Demarco, Marissa A 12           4) Woody, Lauren E 12             
                  28.59       57.17 (28.58)     1:26.21 (29.04)     1:54.49 (28.28)
 26 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  1:50.55   x1:55.18        
     1) Fried, Regan K 11               2) McDonald, Mary J 12            
     3) Anderson, Samantha R 11         4) Chen, Calista 11               
                  28.70       57.30 (28.60)     1:26.62 (29.32)     1:55.18 (28.56)
 27 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        1:55.93    1:55.60        
     1) D'Alessandro, Lena G 12         2) Petriccione, Melania C 12      
     3) Bartolacci, Abigail J 11        4) Cekic, Kiara C 12              
                  27.61       57.21 (29.60)     1:27.95 (30.74)     1:55.60 (27.65)
 28 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                1:59.81    1:56.19        
     1) Sabol, Mackinzie I 11           2) Kung, Alexis D 11              
     3) McGourty, Molly F 11            4) Chung, Zoe E 12                
                  29.50       58.26 (28.76)     1:28.39 (30.13)     1:56.19 (27.80)
 29 Monroe Woodbury Devilfish Aqua-MR  'A'            1:59.68    1:58.56        
     1) Santora, Loretta G 11           2) Qu, Elizabeth C 11             
     3) Calone, Eliana R 11             4) Murray, Casey L 11             
                  29.99     1:00.53 (30.54)     1:30.32 (29.79)     1:58.56 (28.24)
 -- Twisters Swim Club-MR  'B'                        1:52.52         DQ        
      Changed order of swimmers
                  28.56       57.38 (28.82)     1:25.66 (28.28)          DQ (27.01)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:43.25         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Han, Abigail N 12               2) Lam, Makani S 12               
     3) Racanello, Briana L 12          4) Armstrong, Brooke E 12         
                  26.08       52.47 (26.39)     1:17.59 (25.12)          DQ (25.43)
 -- Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        1:48.06         DQ        
      Changed order of swimmers
     1) Torres, Cassidy A 12            2) Haimson, Emma A 12             
     3) Horiuchi, Naomi Z 12            4) Karim, Azana S 11              
                  27.46       54.99 (27.53)     1:22.49 (27.50)          DQ (26.33)
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 3:35.53   2/13/2015 Long Island Aquatic Club, LIAC-MR          
                         C.Stepanek, I.Antoniuk, B.Gellineau, M.Competello 
     JO Rec.: # 3:40.85    3/8/2019 Westchester Aquatic Club, Westchester Aqua 
                         C Weinstein, I Vega, K Sweeney, L Lee             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:41.09    3:40.85#       
     1) Weinstein, Claire J 12          2) Vega, Isabella M 12            
     3) Sweeney, Kait A 12              4) Lee, Lauren 12                 
                  26.42       54.49 (54.49)     1:21.83 (27.34)     1:50.84 (56.35)
        2:17.19 (26.35)     2:46.28 (55.44)     3:11.97 (25.69)     3:40.85 (54.57)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:46.29    3:43.42        
     1) Han, Abigail N 12               2) Racanello, Briana L 12         
     3) Lam, Makani S 12                4) Armstrong, Brooke E 12         
                  27.23       57.14 (57.14)     1:22.75 (25.61)     1:52.51 (55.37)
        2:18.75 (26.24)     2:48.65 (56.14)     3:14.71 (26.06)     3:43.42 (54.77)
  3 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           3:58.50    3:52.52        
     1) Dorsey-Reyes, Violet 12         2) Lilavois, Simone 12            
     3) Dewar, Olivia E 12              4) Shefferman, Storey 12          
                  26.92       56.72 (56.72)                         1:54.74 (58.02)
        2:23.02 (28.28)     2:53.89 (59.15)     3:21.59 (27.70)     3:52.52 (58.63)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:58.54    3:54.62        
     1) Slowik, Mia S 12                2) Basler, Anisa M 12             
     3) Wu, Heidi 11                    4) Auth, Lillian G 12             
                  27.92       58.71 (58.71)     1:25.99 (27.28)     1:57.50 (58.79)
        2:25.33 (27.83)     2:56.33 (58.83)     3:23.13 (26.80)     3:54.62 (58.29)
  5 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                            4:04.04    3:55.04        
     1) Kaps, Martyna 11                2) Karacheva, Anna 12             
     3) Ma, Ariana M 11                 4) Kuznetsov, Elizabeth 12        
                  27.68       57.45 (57.45)     1:10.23 (12.78)     1:25.76 (28.31)
        1:58.08 (32.32)   2:26.37 (1:00.61)     2:59.02 (32.65)   3:55.04 (1:28.67)
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   3:59.97    3:55.35        
     1) Dimaculangan, Annabel 12        2) Matheson, Hanna D 12           
     3) Seale, Sarah E 12               4) Herr, Emily A 11               
                  27.79       57.44 (57.44)     1:09.48 (12.04)     1:25.74 (28.30)
        1:57.13 (31.39)     2:25.45 (59.71)     3:00.28 (34.83)   3:55.35 (1:29.90)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:56.42    3:55.66        
     1) Larsen, Sarah E 12              2) Gormsen, Lily J 11             
     3) Zunich, Daniela A 12            4) Constantine, Jacqueline M 12   
                  28.99       59.89 (59.89)     1:27.50 (27.61)     1:58.66 (58.77)
        2:26.86 (28.20)     2:57.80 (59.14)     3:10.03 (12.23)     3:55.66 (57.86)
  8 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:53.38    3:55.87        
     1) Bondikov, Sophia E 12           2) Maierle, Lauren E 11           
     3) Klein, Neala J 11               4) Casellas, Krystin R 12         
                  27.64       57.30 (57.30)     1:26.53 (29.23)   1:58.89 (1:01.59)
        2:26.81 (27.92)     2:58.29 (59.40)     3:25.17 (26.88)     3:55.87 (57.58)
  9 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          3:59.88    3:56.40        
     1) Martinez, Alexandra S 12        2) Lee, Makayla 12                
     3) Lee, Morgan 12                  4) Golden, Alyssa 12              
                  27.86       57.96 (57.96)                         1:26.00 (28.04)
        1:57.66 (31.66)     2:24.75 (58.75)     2:57.17 (32.42)   3:56.40 (1:31.65)
 10 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        4:00.08    3:56.53        
     1) Corcuera, Carolina D 12         2) Green, Joevannie J 11          
     3) Pusing, Ava Y 11                4) Martinez-Reyes, Tristinye J 12 
                  28.25   1:00.03 (1:00.03)                         1:28.91 (28.88)
        2:00.73 (31.82)   2:29.27 (1:00.36)     2:59.87 (30.60)   3:56.53 (1:27.26)
 11 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       3:57.67    3:58.61        
     1) Gelfand, Veronica 12            2) Vardoulias, Katja 11           
     3) Serafin, Gwen B 11              4) Nunez, Alison M 11             
                  26.88       56.00 (56.00)     1:24.01 (28.01)   1:56.51 (1:00.51)
        2:25.29 (28.78)   2:57.74 (1:01.23)     3:25.51 (27.77)   3:58.61 (1:00.87)
 12 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            3:57.35    3:58.70        
     1) Vursta, Elizabeth R 11          2) Dennis, Kailee A 12            
     3) Gennarelli, Maichina E 12       4) Arciniegas, Laura 12           
                  28.85       59.60 (59.60)     1:27.33 (27.73)     1:57.56 (57.96)
        2:26.95 (29.39)   2:58.81 (1:01.25)     3:26.70 (27.89)     3:58.70 (59.89)
 13 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  3:57.74   x3:59.67        
     1) Koek, Megan 12                  2) Baldwin, Brooke A 12           
     3) Chun, April S 11                4) Strabuk, Savanah G 11          
                  29.32   1:01.06 (1:01.06)     1:29.88 (28.82)   2:01.07 (1:00.01)
        2:29.10 (28.03)   3:01.10 (1:00.03)     3:28.88 (27.78)     3:59.67 (58.57)
 14 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      3:59.13    4:03.35        
     1) Vincente, Julia 12              2) Washington, Amira 11           
     3) Ebanks, Madison 11              4) Correa, Olivia 12              
                  28.23       59.20 (59.20)     1:10.17 (10.97)     1:30.38 (31.18)
        2:05.71 (35.33)   2:32.97 (1:02.59)     3:02.97 (30.00)   4:03.35 (1:30.38)
 15 Hudson Valley Dolphins-MR  'A'                    4:04.60    4:04.31        
     1) Hannon, Morgan A 12             2) Dabo, Mariama F 12             
     3) Horgan, Rosemary E 12           4) Sarpong, Afia 12               
                  29.00   1:00.92 (1:00.92)     1:11.20 (10.28)     1:30.07 (29.15)
        2:04.21 (34.14)   2:32.77 (1:02.70)     3:04.24 (31.47)   4:04.31 (1:31.54)
 16 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        3:56.61    4:05.10        
     1) Perez, Brianna M 12             2) Fenton, Sofia M 12             
     3) Douthit, Lydia R 12             4) Degeorge, Sadie 11             
                  27.24       57.51 (57.51)     1:25.20 (27.69)   1:57.64 (1:00.13)
        2:26.70 (29.06)   2:59.88 (1:02.24)     3:30.42 (30.54)   4:05.10 (1:05.22)
 17 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  4:03.13   x4:05.79        
     1) Harish, Nila 12                 2) Schnappauf, Samantha G 11      
     3) Chen, Calista 11                4) Fried, Regan K 11              
                  29.40   1:01.73 (1:01.73)     1:31.29 (29.56)                    
            2:03.53 ( )         2:33.61 ( )     3:06.93 (33.32)   4:05.79 (1:32.18)
 18 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'B'                        4:08.97    4:05.86        
     1) Panamserkhang, Tenzin P 11      2) Karim, Azana S 11              
     3) Haimson, Emma A 12              4) Liu, Aurelia A 12              
                  29.15   1:01.59 (1:01.59)     1:30.01 (28.42)   2:02.28 (1:00.69)
        2:32.68 (30.40)   3:05.37 (1:03.09)     3:33.99 (28.62)   4:05.86 (1:00.49)
 19 Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'              4:08.53    4:06.17        
     1) Penn, Haley J 12                2) King, Abigail D 11             
     3) Amerson, Sydney D 11            4) Joyce, Margaret K 12           
                  29.84   1:02.08 (1:02.08)     1:31.90 (29.82)   2:03.44 (1:01.36)
        2:14.65 (11.21)     2:32.57 (29.13)     3:05.20 (32.63)   4:06.17 (1:33.60)
 20 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'                     4:05.41    4:06.45        
     1) Valerio, Sara A 11              2) McDonald, Meghan M 12          
     3) Babyak, Eliza G 11              4) Barr, Fiona P 12               
                  28.13       59.58 (59.58)     1:11.23 (11.65)                    
                                2:32.27 ( )     3:06.04 (33.77)   4:06.45 (1:34.18)
 21 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            4:10.91    4:07.26        
     1) Won, Corinna T 12               2) Berger, Sydney R 12            
     3) Siegel, Ellah I 12              4) Feld, Tessa S 11               
                  28.56   1:01.60 (1:01.60)     1:29.14 (27.54)   2:02.85 (1:01.25)
        2:32.83 (29.98)   3:05.47 (1:02.62)     3:35.07 (29.60)   4:07.26 (1:01.79)
 22 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       4:13.62    4:09.73        
     1) Huang, Kejin 12                 2) O'Neill, Catherine M 11        
     3) Tong, Aurey 11                  4) Tan, Sayjel E 12               
                  30.37   1:02.76 (1:02.76)     1:33.79 (31.03)   2:08.15 (1:05.39)
        2:39.04 (30.89)   3:12.91 (1:04.76)     3:39.43 (26.52)     4:09.73 (56.82)
 23 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       4:09.27    4:10.14        
     1) Sullivan, Keira L 12            2) Sy, Antonia N 11               
     3) Bradley, Addison O 12           4) Sullivan, Lauren P 12          
                  29.52   1:01.08 (1:01.08)     1:31.51 (30.43)   2:04.39 (1:03.31)
        2:34.93 (30.54)   3:09.46 (1:05.07)     3:22.03 (12.57)   4:10.14 (1:00.68)
 24 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   4:00.36    4:11.87        
     1) Woody, Lauren E 12              2) Lisica, Sabrina N 11           
     3) Demarco, Marissa A 12           4) Vinciguerra, Jacqueline X 11   
                  29.77   1:02.87 (1:02.87)                         1:32.26 (29.39)
        2:05.72 (33.46)   2:35.41 (1:03.15)     3:09.05 (33.64)   4:11.87 (1:36.46)
 25 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        4:13.70    4:12.25        
     1) Petriccione, Melania C 12       2) Bartolacci, Abigail J 11       
     3) D'Alessandro, Lena G 12         4) Cekic, Kiara C 12              
                  30.92   1:03.89 (1:03.89)     1:36.31 (32.42)   2:14.47 (1:10.58)
        2:42.25 (27.78)     3:13.80 (59.33)     3:41.83 (28.03)     4:12.25 (58.45)
 26 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 4:14.13    4:13.16        
     1) Carano, Mylie 12                2) Desiena, Kaitlyn 11            
     3) Svrcek, Stella 11               4) Wilkinson, Julia 12            
                  30.84   1:04.99 (1:04.99)     1:34.21 (29.22)   2:06.74 (1:01.75)
        2:37.55 (30.81)   3:10.62 (1:03.88)     3:40.51 (29.89)   4:13.16 (1:02.54)
 27 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:18.24    4:13.48        
     1) Barbatsoulis, Mya 12            2) Edwards, Lisia 12              
     3) Parikh, Rayna 12                4) Wong, Jacqueline 11            
                  29.37                             1:31.51 ( )         2:07.37 ( )
                          3:09.70 (1:02.33)     3:22.05 (12.35)   4:13.48 (1:03.78)
 28 Monroe Woodbury Devilfish Aqua-MR  'A'            4:20.78    4:19.81        
     1) Murray, Casey L 11              2) Qu, Elizabeth C 11             
     3) Calone, Eliana R 11             4) Santora, Loretta G 11          
                  31.11   1:04.03 (1:04.03)     1:35.09 (31.06)   2:12.30 (1:08.27)
        2:42.78 (30.48)   3:17.45 (1:05.15)     3:47.82 (30.37)   4:19.81 (1:02.36)
 -- Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        4:13.65         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Smerechniak, Sofia 12           2) Tenebro, Alyson 12             
     3) Buono, Sarina L 12              4) Hendershot, Haley J 12         
                  27.57                             1:26.72 ( )         2:00.71 ( )
        2:30.77 (30.06)   3:04.77 (1:04.06)     3:15.12 (10.35)        DQ (1:02.22)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 1:49.39  12/11/2014 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics, AGUA-MR    
                         I. Gormley, S. Zhang, Z. Moon, C. Krevitt         
     JO Rec.: # 1:52.92   3/11/2017 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics, Aspha      
                         M Wu, L Jones, E Feld, A Basler                   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:54.90    1:55.03        
     1) Weinstein, Claire J 12          2) Casellas, Krystin R 12         
     3) Lee, Lauren 12                  4) Sweeney, Kait A 12             
                  29.81     1:00.60 (30.79)     1:28.61 (28.01)     1:55.03 (26.42)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:52.24    1:56.29        
     1) Constantine, Jacqueline M 12    2) Lam, Makani S 12               
     3) Racanello, Briana L 12          4) Armstrong, Brooke E 12         
                  28.58     1:02.47 (33.89)     1:30.58 (28.11)     1:56.29 (25.71)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:59.35    1:57.21        
     1) Matheson, Hanna D 12            2) Demarco, Marissa A 12          
     3) Herr, Emily A 11                4) Dimaculangan, Annabel 12       
                  30.60     1:04.04 (33.44)     1:30.97 (26.93)     1:57.21 (26.24)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:58.79    1:58.95        
     1) Han, Abigail N 12               2) Chun, April S 11               
     3) Baldwin, Brooke A 12            4) Gormsen, Lily J 11             
                  29.02     1:02.18 (33.16)     1:31.67 (29.49)     1:58.95 (27.28)
  5 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           2:02.53    1:59.68        
     1) Dewar, Olivia E 12              2) Dorsey-Reyes, Violet 12        
     3) Lilavois, Simone 12             4) Shefferman, Storey 12          
                  29.52     1:02.46 (32.94)     1:32.74 (30.28)     1:59.68 (26.94)
  6 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        1:58.22    1:59.77        
     1) Perez, Brianna M 12             2) Fenton, Sofia M 12             
     3) Douthit, Lydia R 12             4) Degeorge, Sadie 11             
                  29.49     1:01.88 (32.39)     1:30.58 (28.70)     1:59.77 (29.19)
  7 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        2:01.04    1:59.88        
     1) Martinez-Reyes, Tristinye J 12  2) Torres, Cassidy A 12           
     3) Horiuchi, Naomi Z 12            4) Green, Joevannie J 11          
                  30.05     1:04.32 (34.27)     1:33.13 (28.81)     1:59.88 (26.75)
  8 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:04.50    2:00.90        
     1) Davies, Brooke 12               2) Golden, Alyssa 12              
     3) Lee, Makayla 12                 4) Martinez, Alexandra S 12       
                  30.19     1:06.10 (35.91)     1:34.39 (28.29)     2:00.90 (26.51)
  9 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:57.19    2:01.51        
     1) Wu, Heidi 11                    2) Slowik, Mia S 12               
     3) Berger, Sydney R 12             4) Auth, Lillian G 12             
                  31.56     1:06.01 (34.45)     1:34.79 (28.78)     2:01.51 (26.72)
 10 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            2:01.91    2:01.88        
     1) Vursta, Elizabeth R 11          2) Dennis, Kailee A 12            
     3) Arciniegas, Laura 12            4) Gennarelli, Maichina E 12      
                  30.58     1:05.96 (35.38)     1:35.32 (29.36)     2:01.88 (26.56)
 11 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      2:02.32    2:03.03        
     1) Vincente, Julia 12              2) Lopez, Kayla 11                
     3) Ebanks, Madison 11              4) Correa, Olivia 12              
                  31.27     1:07.71 (36.44)     1:36.17 (28.46)     2:03.03 (26.86)
 12 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 2:09.19    2:03.31        
     1) Wilkinson, Julia 12             2) Carano, Mylie 12               
     3) Huang, Alyssa 12                4) Desiena, Kaitlyn 11            
                  30.54     1:04.52 (33.98)     1:35.59 (31.07)     2:03.31 (27.72)
 13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                            2:03.48    2:03.73        
     1) Vilensky, Isabel T 11           2) Karacheva, Anna 12             
     3) Kaps, Martyna 11                4) Kuznetsov, Elizabeth 12        
                  30.96     1:06.92 (35.96)     1:37.13 (30.21)     2:03.73 (26.60)
 14 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:02.05    2:04.29        
     1) Vega, Isabella M 12             2) Bondikov, Sophia E 12          
     3) Klein, Neala J 11               4) Maierle, Lauren E 11           
                  32.14     1:05.48 (33.34)     1:35.75 (30.27)     2:04.29 (28.54)
 15 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            2:03.07    2:04.36        
     1) Won, Corinna T 12               2) Hunt, Anna K 12                
     3) Feld, Tessa S 11                4) Basler, Anisa M 12             
                  31.40     1:05.67 (34.27)     1:37.26 (31.59)     2:04.36 (27.10)
 16 Hudson Valley Dolphins-MR  'A'                    2:09.29    2:05.30        
     1) Hannon, Morgan A 12             2) Jarvis, Cassandra D 12         
     3) Sarpong, Afia 12                4) Dabo, Mariama F 12             
                  33.52     1:09.91 (36.39)     1:37.47 (27.56)     2:05.30 (27.83)
 17 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   2:07.95    2:05.39        
     1) Woody, Lauren E 12              2) Lisica, Sabrina N 11           
     3) Vinciguerra, Jacqueline X 11    4) Seale, Sarah E 12              
                  31.33     1:07.74 (36.41)     1:38.86 (31.12)     2:05.39 (26.53)
 18 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:02.32   x2:05.40        
     1) Zunich, Daniela A 12            2) McDonald, Mary J 12            
     3) Schnappauf, Samantha G 11       4) Larsen, Sarah E 12             
                  31.33     1:06.40 (35.07)     1:36.76 (30.36)     2:05.40 (28.64)
 19 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:06.84    2:06.03        
     1) O'Neill, Catherine M 11         2) Tong, Aurey 11                 
     3) Tan, Sayjel E 12                4) Huang, Kejin 12                
                  32.65     1:10.73 (38.08)     1:38.13 (27.40)     2:06.03 (27.90)
 20 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:08.43    2:06.92        
     1) D'Alessandro, Lena G 12         2) Cekic, Kiara C 12              
     3) Petriccione, Melania C 12       4) Bartolacci, Abigail J 11       
                  31.17     1:04.57 (33.40)     1:35.68 (31.11)     2:06.92 (31.24)
 21 Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'              2:10.72    2:07.05        
     1) Penn, Haley J 12                2) King, Abigail D 11             
     3) Amerson, Sydney D 11            4) Sohng, Ella M 12               
                  32.88     1:08.93 (36.05)     1:38.36 (29.43)     2:07.05 (28.69)
 22 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'B'                        2:05.19    2:07.38        
     1) Pusing, Ava Y 11                2) Haimson, Emma A 12             
     3) Liu, Aurelia A 12               4) Corcuera, Carolina D 12        
                  32.85     1:10.19 (37.34)     1:40.31 (30.12)     2:07.38 (27.07)
 23 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       2:07.26    2:08.06        
     1) Sullivan, Keira L 12            2) Bradley, Addison O 12          
     3) Ucciferri, Isabella O 11        4) Sullivan, Lauren P 12          
                  30.12     1:06.14 (36.02)     1:42.02 (35.88)     2:08.06 (26.04)
 24 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          2:06.99    2:08.37        
     1) D'Amelio, Theodora M 11         2) Meccia, Madison N 11           
     3) Deng, Alexa G 12                4) Gallo, Samantha E 12           
                  33.13     1:11.12 (37.99)     1:46.77 (35.65)     2:08.37 (21.60)
 25 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'            2:00.75    2:08.38        
     1) Phillips, Emma G 11             2) Dominger, Madison 12           
     3) Schroeder, Mary 11              4) Cronin, Jessica 12             
                  33.08     1:07.24 (34.16)     1:40.10 (32.86)     2:08.38 (28.28)
 26 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:08.85    2:08.86        
     1) Rosario, Michelle D 12          2) Lutchmansingh, Serena A 12     
     3) Trinidad, Mianny L 12           4) Leal, Ashley 12                
                  34.02     1:13.57 (39.55)     1:41.94 (28.37)     2:08.86 (26.92)
 27 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  2:06.58   x2:09.51        
     1) Connor, Kaitlin G 11            2) Chen, Calista 11               
     3) Fried, Regan K 11               4) Koek, Megan 12                 
                  35.06     1:10.25 (35.19)     1:41.63 (31.38)     2:09.51 (27.88)
 28 Monroe Woodbury Devilfish Aqua-MR  'A'            2:11.48    2:09.94        
     1) Santora, Loretta G 11           2) Greiner, Kathryn E 12          
     3) Murray, Casey L 11              4) Calone, Eliana R 11            
                  33.11     1:09.35 (36.24)     1:39.61 (30.26)     2:09.94 (30.33)
 29 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                2:14.92    2:14.03        
     1) McGourty, Molly F 11            2) Chung, Zoe E 12                
     3) Kung, Alexis D 11               4) Sabol, Mackinzie I 11          
                  35.14     1:11.50 (36.36)     1:45.17 (33.67)     2:14.03 (28.86)
 -- Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:12.64         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Petrovic, Mila 11               2) Hendershot, Haley J 12         
     3) Smerechniak, Sofia 12           4) Buono, Sarina L 12             
                  34.40     1:11.26 (36.86)     1:41.82 (30.56)          DQ (29.38)
 -- Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:04.71         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Vardoulias, Katja 11            2) Walsh, Jessica M 12            
     3) Gelfand, Veronica 12            4) Nunez, Alison M 11             
                  33.32     1:07.00 (33.68)     1:35.66 (28.66)          DQ (27.70)
 -- Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'                     2:06.95        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
     1) Valerio, Sara A 11              2) Babyak, Eliza G 11             
     3) Barr, Fiona P 12                4) Tavitian, Charlize S 11        
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 3:58.89  12/11/2014 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics, AGUA-MR    
                         I. Gormley, S. Zhang, Z. Moon, C. Krevitt         
     JO Rec.: # 4:04.03   3/13/2016 Westchester Aquatic Club, Westc            
                         Y Collmar, E Lin, J Jiang, K Cornish              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:07.43    4:10.36        
     1) Constantine, Jacqueline M 12    2) Chun, April S 11               
     3) Racanello, Briana L 12          4) Armstrong, Brooke E 12         
                  29.67   1:01.85 (1:01.85)     1:35.80 (33.95)   2:15.57 (1:13.72)
        2:42.86 (27.29)   3:15.99 (1:00.42)     3:42.06 (26.07)     4:10.36 (54.37)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:06.12    4:10.98        
     1) Weinstein, Claire J 12          2) Vega, Isabella M 12            
     3) Casellas, Krystin R 12          4) Lee, Lauren 12                 
                  30.46   1:02.59 (1:02.59)     1:13.18 (10.59)     1:35.52 (32.93)
        2:13.80 (38.28)   2:43.36 (1:07.84)     3:17.16 (33.80)   4:10.98 (1:27.62)
  3 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           4:37.66    4:18.76        
     1) Dewar, Olivia E 12              2) Dorsey-Reyes, Violet 12        
     3) Shefferman, Storey 12           4) Lilavois, Simone 12            
                  30.21   1:02.55 (1:02.55)     1:36.02 (33.47)   2:14.89 (1:12.34)
        2:44.67 (29.78)   3:19.69 (1:04.80)     3:30.03 (10.34)     4:18.76 (59.07)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   4:19.01    4:21.56        
     1) Matheson, Hanna D 12            2) Demarco, Marissa A 12          
     3) Herr, Emily A 11                4) Dimaculangan, Annabel 12       
                  31.47   1:04.37 (1:04.37)     1:40.35 (35.98)   2:21.43 (1:17.06)
        2:49.85 (28.42)   3:23.85 (1:02.42)     3:34.17 (10.32)     4:21.56 (57.71)
  5 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            4:23.83    4:22.24        
     1) Vursta, Elizabeth R 11          2) Gennarelli, Maichina E 12      
     3) Arciniegas, Laura 12            4) Dennis, Kailee A 12            
                  31.76   1:05.19 (1:05.19)     1:40.91 (35.72)   2:20.48 (1:15.29)
        2:50.27 (29.79)   3:25.42 (1:04.94)     3:52.55 (27.13)     4:22.24 (56.82)
  6 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:21.10    4:24.44        
     1) Sweeney, Kait A 12              2) Bondikov, Sophia E 12          
     3) Klein, Neala J 11               4) Maierle, Lauren E 11           
                  31.81   1:04.58 (1:04.58)     1:38.66 (34.08)   2:17.91 (1:13.33)
        2:48.22 (30.31)   3:23.85 (1:05.94)     3:51.91 (28.06)   4:24.44 (1:00.59)
  7 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          4:35.03    4:26.62        
     1) Davies, Brooke 12               2) Golden, Alyssa 12              
     3) Lee, Makayla 12                 4) Martinez, Alexandra S 12       
                  31.21   1:04.06 (1:04.06)     1:41.25 (37.19)   2:23.28 (1:19.22)
        2:52.96 (29.68)   3:28.77 (1:05.49)     3:56.13 (27.36)     4:26.62 (57.85)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:22.50    4:26.62        
     1) Han, Abigail N 12               2) Lam, Makani S 12               
     3) Baldwin, Brooke A 12            4) Gormsen, Lily J 11             
                  30.63   1:05.42 (1:05.42)     1:39.40 (33.98)   2:19.51 (1:14.09)
        2:50.19 (30.68)   3:27.02 (1:07.51)     3:54.97 (27.95)     4:26.62 (59.60)
  9 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        4:19.49    4:27.09        
     1) Perez, Brianna M 12             2) Fenton, Sofia M 12             
     3) Douthit, Lydia R 12             4) Degeorge, Sadie 11             
                  30.45   1:03.35 (1:03.35)     1:36.59 (33.24)   2:15.94 (1:12.59)
        2:45.50 (29.56)   3:21.91 (1:05.97)     3:51.93 (30.02)   4:27.09 (1:05.18)
 10 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:21.45    4:27.67        
     1) Slowik, Mia S 12                2) Siegel, Ellah I 12             
     3) Berger, Sydney R 12             4) Auth, Lillian G 12             
                  31.51   1:04.80 (1:04.80)     1:40.24 (35.44)   2:20.92 (1:16.12)
        2:52.01 (31.09)   3:28.43 (1:07.51)     3:39.42 (10.99)     4:27.67 (59.24)
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:33.70   x4:28.69        
     1) Strabuk, Savanah G 11           2) McDonald, Mary J 12            
     3) Zunich, Daniela A 12            4) Larsen, Sarah E 12             
                  31.93   1:05.26 (1:05.26)     1:42.33 (37.07)   2:22.93 (1:17.67)
        2:53.67 (30.74)   3:29.30 (1:06.37)     3:42.38 (13.08)     4:28.69 (59.39)
 12 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        4:28.05    4:28.87        
     1) Martinez-Reyes, Tristinye J 12  2) Torres, Cassidy A 12           
     3) Horiuchi, Naomi Z 12            4) Green, Joevannie J 11          
                  30.85   1:04.50 (1:04.50)     1:16.22 (11.72)     1:39.88 (35.38)
        2:21.29 (41.41)   2:51.74 (1:11.86)     3:28.63 (36.89)   4:28.87 (1:37.13)
 13 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       4:29.05    4:29.12        
     1) Gelfand, Veronica 12            2) Walsh, Jessica M 12            
     3) Nunez, Alison M 11              4) Vardoulias, Katja 11           
                  31.32   1:04.06 (1:04.06)     1:40.54 (36.48)   2:20.43 (1:16.37)
        2:50.21 (29.78)   3:27.36 (1:06.93)     3:56.10 (28.74)   4:29.12 (1:01.76)
 14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                            4:30.54    4:30.87        
     1) Vilensky, Isabel T 11           2) Karacheva, Anna 12             
     3) Kuznetsov, Elizabeth 12         4) Kaps, Martyna 11               
                  32.70   1:07.62 (1:07.62)     1:22.68 (15.06)     1:43.90 (36.28)
        2:26.67 (42.77)     2:38.13 (54.23)     2:55.96 (17.83)   4:30.87 (1:52.74)
 15 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       4:40.99    4:32.50        
     1) O'Neill, Catherine M 11         2) Bieganowski, Maya A 11         
     3) Tan, Sayjel E 12                4) Huang, Kejin 12                
                  34.12   1:11.53 (1:11.53)     1:47.06 (35.53)   2:29.17 (1:17.64)
        2:58.06 (28.89)   3:32.93 (1:03.76)     4:00.84 (27.91)     4:32.50 (59.57)
 16 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       4:37.15    4:34.77        
     1) Sullivan, Keira L 12            2) Bradley, Addison O 12          
     3) Sullivan, Lauren P 12           4) Sy, Antonia N 11               
                  31.96   1:05.45 (1:05.45)     1:41.29 (35.84)   2:22.45 (1:17.00)
        2:54.21 (31.76)   3:32.27 (1:09.82)     4:01.92 (29.65)   4:34.77 (1:02.50)
 17 Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'              4:37.90    4:35.23        
     1) Joyce, Margaret K 12            2) King, Abigail D 11             
     3) Penn, Haley J 12                4) Amerson, Sydney D 11           
                  32.75   1:08.62 (1:08.62)     1:44.84 (36.22)   2:25.34 (1:16.72)
        2:36.45 (11.11)     2:57.15 (31.81)     3:34.16 (37.01)   4:35.23 (1:38.08)
 18 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      4:38.09    4:38.27        
     1) Vincente, Julia 12              2) Correa, Olivia 12              
     3) Ebanks, Madison 11              4) Washington, Amira 11           
                  32.44   1:06.92 (1:06.92)     1:43.82 (36.90)   2:27.96 (1:21.04)
        2:41.38 (13.42)     2:58.24 (30.28)     3:33.51 (35.27)   4:38.27 (1:40.03)
 19 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   4:39.95    4:38.81        
     1) Woody, Lauren E 12              2) Lisica, Sabrina N 11           
     3) Vinciguerra, Jacqueline X 11    4) Seale, Sarah E 12              
                  33.17   1:08.02 (1:08.02)     1:45.08 (37.06)   2:27.64 (1:19.62)
        2:44.59 (16.95)     3:00.72 (33.08)     3:37.47 (36.75)   4:38.81 (1:38.09)
 20 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 4:39.25    4:40.59        
     1) Wilkinson, Julia 12             2) Carano, Mylie 12               
     3) Huang, Alyssa 12                4) Desiena, Kaitlyn 11            
                  32.58   1:06.87 (1:06.87)     1:18.32 (11.45)     1:42.90 (36.03)
        2:25.33 (42.43)   2:57.03 (1:14.13)     3:39.66 (42.63)   4:40.59 (1:43.56)
 21 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            4:39.48    4:40.70        
     1) Basler, Anisa M 12              2) Wu, Heidi 11                   
     3) Feld, Tessa S 11                4) Won, Corinna T 12              
                  32.85   1:08.53 (1:08.53)     1:45.09 (36.56)   2:27.09 (1:18.56)
        3:00.10 (33.01)   3:40.62 (1:13.53)     3:51.05 (10.43)   4:40.70 (1:00.08)
 22 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  4:37.43   x4:41.90        
     1) Connor, Kaitlin G 11            2) Chen, Calista 11               
     3) Anderson, Samantha R 11         4) Fried, Regan K 11              
                  33.81   1:10.16 (1:10.16)     1:49.89 (39.73)   2:32.54 (1:22.38)
        3:04.94 (32.40)   3:41.95 (1:09.41)     4:10.78 (28.83)     4:41.90 (59.95)
 23 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        4:38.30    4:42.28        
     1) D'Alessandro, Lena G 12         2) Cekic, Kiara C 12              
     3) Petriccione, Melania C 12       4) Bartolacci, Abigail J 11       
                  31.95   1:07.19 (1:07.19)     1:18.09 (10.90)     1:42.30 (35.11)
        2:22.99 (40.69)   2:55.38 (1:13.08)     3:33.25 (37.87)   4:42.28 (1:46.90)
 24 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          4:38.17    4:43.02        
     1) Cani, Ema 12                    2) Meccia, Madison N 11           
     3) Deng, Alexa G 12                4) D'Amelio, Theodora M 11        
                  34.16   1:09.97 (1:09.97)     1:49.98 (40.01)   2:34.29 (1:24.32)
        3:04.18 (29.89)   3:42.29 (1:08.00)     4:10.22 (27.93)   4:43.02 (1:00.73)
 25 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'B'                        4:36.71    4:43.49        
     1) Pusing, Ava Y 11                2) Panamserkhang, Tenzin P 11     
     3) Liu, Aurelia A 12               4) Karim, Azana S 11              
                  34.05   1:10.17 (1:10.17)     1:46.98 (36.81)   2:30.41 (1:20.24)
        3:01.89 (31.48)   3:43.29 (1:12.88)     4:11.18 (27.89)   4:43.49 (1:00.20)
 26 Middies Wave Ryders-MR  'A'                       4:45.49    4:43.72        
     1) Aikman, Saskia M 11             2) Lombardo, Kayla 11             
     3) Mordaunt, Victoria 12           4) Largen, Caroline F 12          
                  35.74   1:12.93 (1:12.93)     1:23.48 (10.55)     1:48.97 (36.04)
        2:31.40 (42.43)   3:02.92 (1:13.95)     3:43.42 (40.50)   4:43.72 (1:40.80)
 27 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'                     4:41.80    4:44.58        
     1) Valerio, Sara A 11              2) McDonald, Meghan M 12          
     3) Barr, Fiona P 12                4) Babyak, Eliza G 11             
                  33.87   1:09.88 (1:09.88)     1:47.39 (37.51)   2:31.89 (1:22.01)
        2:42.38 (10.49)     3:03.81 (31.92)     3:46.24 (42.43)   4:44.58 (1:40.77)
 28 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'            4:39.38    4:46.51        
     1) Phillips, Emma G 11             2) Dominger, Madison 12           
     3) Schroeder, Mary 11              4) Cronin, Jessica 12             
                  33.82   1:12.27 (1:12.27)     1:24.37 (12.10)     1:46.81 (34.54)
        2:27.31 (40.50)   3:01.61 (1:14.80)     3:43.49 (41.88)   4:46.51 (1:44.90)
 29 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:50.50    4:49.56        
     1) Wong, Jacqueline 11             2) Parikh, Rayna 12               
     3) Barbatsoulis, Mya 12            4) Edwards, Lisia 12              
                  34.85   1:11.61 (1:11.61)     1:22.62 (11.01)     1:49.77 (38.16)
        2:31.77 (42.00)   3:04.43 (1:14.66)     3:44.13 (39.70)   4:49.56 (1:45.13)
 -- Hudson Valley Dolphins-MR  'A'                    4:39.10         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Horgan, Rosemary E 12           2) Jarvis, Cassandra D 12         
     3) Sarpong, Afia 12                4) Hannon, Morgan A 12            
                  35.64   1:12.53 (1:12.53)     1:23.50 (10.97)     1:49.37 (36.84)
        2:32.96 (43.59)   3:03.54 (1:14.17)     3:40.87 (37.33)        DQ (1:37.63)
 -- Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        4:53.78         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Petrovic, Mila 11               2) Hendershot, Haley J 12         
     3) Buono, Sarina L 12              4) Smerechniak, Sofia 12          
                  36.12   1:15.27 (1:15.27)     1:52.12 (36.85)   2:43.30 (1:28.03)
        3:09.72 (26.42)   3:51.45 (1:08.15)     4:19.78 (28.33)        DQ (1:01.88)
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 22.32   11/1/2016 Kate Douglass at 2016 MR OB Gi, WEST-MR      
     JO Rec.: # 23.35   3/29/2009 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                   
                26.69  13 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 13:  26.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Collins, Ryleigh E        13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    25.47      24.39 JO     
  2 Ebrahimpour, Beth N       13 Condors Swim Clu-MR    25.79      25.27 JO     
  3 Konop, Rebecca G          13 Long Island Expr-MR    25.89      25.37 JO     
  4 Dean, Catherine A         13 Long Beach Aquat-MR    25.60      25.46 JO     
  5 Gingrass, Kimberly M      13 Long Island Aqua-MR    25.86      25.56 JO     
  6 Treglia, Leah N           13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    25.63      25.67 JO     
  7 Schubert, Keala           13 Westchester Aqua-MR    25.76      25.72 JO     
  8 Walker, Lucy E            13 Silver Streaks-MR      25.90      25.79 JO     
  9 Zorgman, Sunell           13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    25.76      26.09 JO     
 10 Pusing, Aizel G           13 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    25.98      26.12 JO     
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 22.32   11/1/2016 Kate Douglass at 2016 MR OB Gi, WEST-MR      
     JO Rec.: # 23.35   3/29/2009 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                   
                26.69  13 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 13:  26.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Collins, Ryleigh E        13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    25.02      25.47 qJO    
  2 Dean, Catherine A         13 Long Beach Aquat-MR    25.44      25.60 qJO    
  3 Treglia, Leah N           13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    25.54      25.63 qJO    
  4 Zorgman, Sunell           13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    25.50      25.76 qJO    
  4 Schubert, Keala           13 Westchester Aqua-MR    26.11      25.76 qJO    
  6 Ebrahimpour, Beth N       13 Condors Swim Clu-MR    25.74      25.79 qJO    
  7 Gingrass, Kimberly M      13 Long Island Aqua-MR    25.67      25.86 qJO    
  8 Konop, Rebecca G          13 Long Island Expr-MR    25.94      25.89 qJO    
  9 Walker, Lucy E            13 Silver Streaks-MR      25.73      25.90 qJO    
 10 Pusing, Aizel G           13 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    25.46      25.98 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kennedy, Kate E           13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    26.02      26.01 JO     
 12 Zaets, Samantha           13 Trident Aquatic-MR     26.18      26.03 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Connor, Madison A         13 Long Island Aqua-MR    25.38      26.04 JO     
 13 Davidson, Dawn H          13 Long Island Expr-MR    26.32      26.04 JO     
 15 Bruen, Kelly              13 Trident Aquatic-MR     25.99      26.12 JO     
 16 Gula, Mackenzie M         13 Pine Bush Aquati-MR    26.12      26.24 JO     
 17 Xu, Isabel X              13 Three Village Sw-MR    26.56      26.31 JO     
 18 Wu, Julian                13 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    25.88      26.32 JO     
 19 Lynch, Katherine H        13 Rivertown Aquati-MR    26.50      26.40 JO     
 19 Merone, Alexandra M       13 Condors Swim Clu-MR    26.22      26.40 JO     
 21 Lin, Hannah J             13 Three Village Sw-MR    26.64      26.53 JO     
 22 Taylor, Jaelynn M         13 Badger Swim Club-MR    26.00      26.62 JO     
 23 Donohoe, Madison E        13 Condors Swim Clu-MR    26.67      26.66 JO     
 24 Martinez, Kylie           13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    26.68      26.69 JO     
 24 Mroczka, Kiera C          13 Long Island Expr-MR    25.93      26.69 JO     
 26 Liu, Ava L                13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    26.45      26.70        
 27 O'Brien, Kate             13 West Islip Swim-MR     26.46      26.73        
 28 Anderson, Kate E          13 Westchester Aqua-MR    26.59      26.75        
 29 Clark, Campbell U         13 Hudson Valley Do-MR    26.47      26.79        
 29 O'Neill, Kelly L          13 Queens Aquatic C-MR    26.65      26.79        
 31 Crouchley, Caroline A     13 Long Island Aqua-MR    26.46      26.82        
 32 Skaistis, Delilah E       13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.58      26.84        
 33 Cohen, Raya J             13 Team Suffolk-MR        26.43      26.86        
 34 Anticev, Katherine        13 Trident Aquatic-MR     26.61      26.94        
 35 McClafferty, Mia K        13 Condors Swim Clu-MR    26.58      26.98        
 36 Ullinger, Hannah M        13 Hudson Valley Do-MR    26.54      27.06        
 37 Reinhart, Natalie J       13 Roosevelt Island-MR    26.50      27.11        
 38 Foley, Maya R             13 Team Suffolk-MR        26.63      27.14        
 39 Ruiz, Anaya               13 Delaware Valley-MR     26.63      27.40        
 40 Okodogbe, Praise O        13 Long Island Aqua-MR    26.27      27.45        
 -- Tula, Kelly A             13 Condors Swim Clu-MR    26.52         DQ        
      False start
 -- Bazinet, Julia M          13 Westchester Aqua-MR    26.51        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Ye, Bridget               13 Long Island Aqua-MR    25.73        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 48.99   11/1/2016 Kate Douglass at 2016 MR OB Gi, WEST-MR      
     JO Rec.: # 51.25   3/28/2008 Lia Neal, AGUA-MR                            
                57.69  13 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 13:  57.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 Long Island Aqua-MR    52.84      51.50 JO     
                  24.75       51.50 (26.75)                                        
  2 Collins, Ryleigh E        13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    54.45      53.16 JO     
                  25.40       53.16 (27.76)                                        
  3 Reyna, Alexa              13 Westchester Aqua-MR    55.43      53.86 JO     
                  26.03       53.86 (27.83)                                        
  4 McKenna, Mary K           13 Long Island Expr-MR    54.24      53.94 JO     
                  26.44       53.94 (27.50)                                        
  5 Konop, Rebecca G          13 Long Island Expr-MR    55.09      54.52 JO     
                  26.40       54.52 (28.12)                                        
  6 Connor, Madison A         13 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.30      54.70 JO     
                  26.29       54.70 (28.41)                                        
  6 Walker, Lucy E            13 Silver Streaks-MR      54.51      54.70 JO     
                  26.59       54.70 (28.11)                                        
  8 Bazinet, Julia M          13 Westchester Aqua-MR    55.27      55.22 JO     
                  26.74       55.22 (28.48)                                        
  9 Dean, Catherine A         13 Long Beach Aquat-MR    56.21      56.03 JO     
                  26.85       56.03 (29.18)                                        
 10 Liu, Kaitlyn S            13 Long Island Expr-MR    56.61      56.94 JO     
                  27.16       56.94 (29.78)                                        
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 48.99   11/1/2016 Kate Douglass at 2016 MR OB Gi, WEST-MR      
     JO Rec.: # 51.25   3/28/2008 Lia Neal, AGUA-MR                            
                57.69  13 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 13:  57.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 Long Island Aqua-MR    52.24      52.84 qJO    
                  25.83       52.84 (27.01)                                        
  2 McKenna, Mary K           13 Long Island Expr-MR    54.45      54.24 qJO    
                  26.68       54.24 (27.56)                                        
  3 Collins, Ryleigh E        13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    54.96      54.45 qJO    
                  26.42       54.45 (28.03)                                        
  4 Walker, Lucy E            13 Silver Streaks-MR      54.07      54.51 qJO    
                  26.61       54.51 (27.90)                                        
  5 Konop, Rebecca G          13 Long Island Expr-MR    55.00      55.09 qJO    
                  26.91       55.09 (28.18)                                        
  6 Bazinet, Julia M          13 Westchester Aqua-MR    56.19      55.27 qJO    
                  26.90       55.27 (28.37)                                        
  7 Connor, Madison A         13 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.40      55.30 qJO    
                  26.52       55.30 (28.78)                                        
  8 Reyna, Alexa              13 Westchester Aqua-MR    54.71      55.43 qJO    
                  27.00       55.43 (28.43)                                        
  9 Dean, Catherine A         13 Long Beach Aquat-MR    55.53      56.21 qJO    
                  27.18       56.21 (29.03)                                        
 10 Liu, Kaitlyn S            13 Long Island Expr-MR    56.79      56.61 qJO    
                  27.46       56.61 (29.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 O'Shea, Madaghan L        13 Pine Bush Aquati-MR    57.56      56.67 JO     
                  27.32       56.67 (29.35)                                        
 12 Gingrass, Kimberly M      13 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.36      56.79 JO     
                  27.04       56.79 (29.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Giordano, Sofia R         13 Long Island Expr-MR    56.69      56.92 JO     
                  27.11       56.92 (29.81)                                        
 14 Donohoe, Madison E        13 Condors Swim Clu-MR    57.67      57.16 JO     
                  27.50       57.16 (29.66)                                        
 15 Mroczka, Kiera C          13 Long Island Expr-MR    56.27      57.19 JO     
                  27.65       57.19 (29.54)                                        
 16 Ebrahimpour, Beth N       13 Condors Swim Clu-MR    57.52      57.21 JO     
                  27.80       57.21 (29.41)                                        
 17 Zorgman, Sunell           13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    55.94      57.24 JO     
                  27.17       57.24 (30.07)                                        
 18 Gula, Mackenzie M         13 Pine Bush Aquati-MR    55.98      57.38 JO     
                  26.89       57.38 (30.49)                                        
 19 Clark, Campbell U         13 Hudson Valley Do-MR    56.93      57.39 JO     
                  27.62       57.39 (29.77)                                        
 20 Xu, Isabel X              13 Three Village Sw-MR    57.22      57.42 JO     
                  27.88       57.42 (29.54)                                        
 21 Foley, Maya R             13 Team Suffolk-MR        56.62      57.46 JO     
                  28.02       57.46 (29.44)                                        
 22 Cohen, Raya J             13 Team Suffolk-MR        56.49      57.58 JO     
                  28.14       57.58 (29.44)                                        
 23 Ullinger, Hannah M        13 Hudson Valley Do-MR    57.23      57.60 JO     
                  27.83       57.60 (29.77)                                        
 24 Wu, Julian                13 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    57.38      57.61 JO     
                  28.19       57.61 (29.42)                                        
 25 Patalano, Lauren G        13 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.71      57.65 JO     
                  27.90       57.65 (29.75)                                        
 26 Zaets, Samantha           13 Trident Aquatic-MR     56.12      57.70        
                  27.40       57.70 (30.30)                                        
 27 Kennedy, Kate E           13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    57.31      57.76        
                  28.00       57.76 (29.76)                                        
 27 Merone, Alexandra M       13 Condors Swim Clu-MR    57.37      57.76        
                  28.10       57.76 (29.66)                                        
 29 Liu, Ava L                13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    57.04      57.78        
                  27.86       57.78 (29.92)                                        
 30 O'Brien, Kate             13 West Islip Swim-MR     56.72      58.34        
                  27.73       58.34 (30.61)                                        
 31 Anticev, Katherine        13 Trident Aquatic-MR     57.03      58.46        
                  28.01       58.46 (30.45)                                        
 32 Martinez, Kylie           13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    57.58      58.60        
                  28.03       58.60 (30.57)                                        
 33 Skaistis, Delilah E       13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.52      58.66        
                  27.92       58.66 (30.74)                                        
 34 Taylor, Jaelynn M         13 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.17      59.21        
                  28.63       59.21 (30.58)                                        
 35 Lynch, Katherine H        13 Rivertown Aquati-MR    57.36      59.26        
                  28.19       59.26 (31.07)                                        
 36 Pusing, Aizel G           13 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    56.20      59.35        
                  27.92       59.35 (31.43)                                        
 37 Slive, Ellie R            13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    57.50      59.67        
                  27.62       59.67 (32.05)                                        
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 1:47.87   12/6/2018 Tess O. Howley at PV-NCAP Invi, LIAC-MR    
     JO Rec.: # 1:50.71    3/9/2019 Cavan V Gormsen, Long Island Aqua          
                2:05.19  13 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 13:  2:05.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:53.16    1:50.71#JO     
                  26.03       53.89 (27.86)     1:22.45 (28.56)     1:50.71 (28.26)
  2 Reyna, Alexa              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:55.05    1:53.00 JO     
                  26.70       55.23 (28.53)     1:24.56 (29.33)     1:53.00 (28.44)
  3 McKenna, Mary K           13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:54.83    1:53.11 JO     
                  26.73       55.31 (28.58)     1:24.66 (29.35)     1:53.11 (28.45)
  4 Konop, Rebecca G          13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:56.39    1:55.32 JO     
                  26.60       55.43 (28.83)     1:25.33 (29.90)     1:55.32 (29.99)
  5 Walker, Lucy E            13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:56.95    1:57.41 JO     
                  26.63       55.90 (29.27)     1:26.71 (30.81)     1:57.41 (30.70)
  6 Ye, Bridget               13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:01.17    1:57.91 JO     
                  27.15       56.67 (29.52)     1:27.20 (30.53)     1:57.91 (30.71)
  7 Bazinet, Julia M          13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:00.80    1:59.58 JO     
                  27.43       57.18 (29.75)     1:28.59 (31.41)     1:59.58 (30.99)
  8 Collins, Ryleigh E        13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:00.15    1:59.76 JO     
                  26.77       56.75 (29.98)     1:28.26 (31.51)     1:59.76 (31.50)
  9 Anderson, Kate E          13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:01.14    2:00.07 JO     
                  27.27       57.46 (30.19)     1:28.73 (31.27)     2:00.07 (31.34)
 10 Gingrass, Kimberly M      13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:01.35    2:01.20 JO     
                  27.25       57.90 (30.65)     1:29.63 (31.73)     2:01.20 (31.57)
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 1:47.87   12/6/2018 Tess O. Howley at PV-NCAP Invi, LIAC-MR    
     JO Rec.: # 1:50.71    3/9/2019 Cavan V Gormsen, Long Island Aqua          
                2:05.19  13 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 13:  2:05.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:50.36    1:53.16 qJO    
                  26.95       55.60 (28.65)     1:24.54 (28.94)     1:53.16 (28.62)
  2 McKenna, Mary K           13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:55.06    1:54.83 qJO    
                  27.39       56.78 (29.39)     1:26.18 (29.40)     1:54.83 (28.65)
  3 Reyna, Alexa              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:53.68    1:55.05 qJO    
                  27.16       56.60 (29.44)     1:26.35 (29.75)     1:55.05 (28.70)
  4 Konop, Rebecca G          13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:57.35    1:56.39 qJO    
                  26.89       55.94 (29.05)     1:25.96 (30.02)     1:56.39 (30.43)
  5 Walker, Lucy E            13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:57.49    1:56.95 qJO    
                  26.82       56.18 (29.36)     1:26.74 (30.56)     1:56.95 (30.21)
  6 Collins, Ryleigh E        13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:58.45    2:00.15 qJO    
                  27.77       58.48 (30.71)     1:29.58 (31.10)     2:00.15 (30.57)
  7 Bazinet, Julia M          13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:00.10    2:00.80 qJO    
                  27.97       58.07 (30.10)     1:29.51 (31.44)     2:00.80 (31.29)
  8 Anderson, Kate E          13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:01.37    2:01.14 qJO    
                  28.07       58.67 (30.60)     1:30.03 (31.36)     2:01.14 (31.11)
  9 Ye, Bridget               13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:59.31    2:01.17 qJO    
                  27.57       58.30 (30.73)     1:29.64 (31.34)     2:01.17 (31.53)
 10 Gingrass, Kimberly M      13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:01.75    2:01.35 qJO    
                  28.13       58.56 (30.43)     1:30.17 (31.61)     2:01.35 (31.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Patalano, Lauren G        13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:02.97    2:02.04 JO     
                  28.27       59.28 (31.01)     1:30.96 (31.68)     2:02.04 (31.08)
 12 O'Shea, Madaghan L        13 Pine Bush Aquati-MR  2:04.04    2:02.34 JO     
                  27.59       58.28 (30.69)     1:30.68 (32.40)     2:02.34 (31.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kennedy, Kate E           13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:04.85    2:02.71 JO     
                  28.91       59.81 (30.90)     1:31.32 (31.51)     2:02.71 (31.39)
 14 Konsky, Jessica R         13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:05.00    2:03.03 JO     
                  28.45       59.66 (31.21)     1:31.51 (31.85)     2:03.03 (31.52)
 15 Foley, Maya R             13 Team Suffolk-MR      1:59.52    2:03.57 JO     
                  28.67     1:00.07 (31.40)     1:32.17 (32.10)     2:03.57 (31.40)
 16 Liu, Kaitlyn S            13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:02.81    2:03.94 JO     
                  28.78     1:00.58 (31.80)     1:32.79 (32.21)     2:03.94 (31.15)
 17 Mroczka, Kiera C          13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:01.46    2:03.95 JO     
                  27.84       58.09 (30.25)     1:30.81 (32.72)     2:03.95 (33.14)
 18 Connor, Madison A         13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:01.31    2:04.03 JO     
                  28.39       59.69 (31.30)     1:31.68 (31.99)     2:04.03 (32.35)
 19 Martinez, Kylie           13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:03.88    2:04.15 JO     
                  28.36     1:00.02 (31.66)     1:32.14 (32.12)     2:04.15 (32.01)
 20 Wang, Cindy Y             13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:02.54    2:04.21 JO     
                  29.06     1:00.68 (31.62)     1:32.34 (31.66)     2:04.21 (31.87)
 21 Zaets, Samantha           13 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:03.55    2:04.51 JO     
                  27.93       59.63 (31.70)     1:32.26 (32.63)     2:04.51 (32.25)
 22 Ullinger, Hannah M        13 Hudson Valley Do-MR  2:05.01    2:04.55 JO     
                  28.24       59.52 (31.28)     1:32.21 (32.69)     2:04.55 (32.34)
 23 Gula, Mackenzie M         13 Pine Bush Aquati-MR  2:02.71    2:04.89 JO     
                  28.34     1:00.32 (31.98)     1:33.43 (33.11)     2:04.89 (31.46)
 24 Giordano, Sofia R         13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:02.68    2:05.21        
                  28.03       59.90 (31.87)     1:32.94 (33.04)     2:05.21 (32.27)
 25 Simons, Kailey A          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:00.86    2:05.37        
                  27.88       59.24 (31.36)     1:32.66 (33.42)     2:05.37 (32.71)
 26 Dixon, Matilyn D          13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:04.83    2:06.22        
                  29.54     1:01.30 (31.76)     1:33.94 (32.64)     2:06.22 (32.28)
 27 Pusing, Aizel G           13 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:03.80    2:06.58        
                  27.87       59.98 (32.11)     1:33.29 (33.31)     2:06.58 (33.29)
 28 Clark, Campbell U         13 Hudson Valley Do-MR  2:04.25    2:06.85        
                  28.84     1:00.90 (32.06)     1:34.19 (33.29)     2:06.85 (32.66)
 29 Dean, Catherine A         13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:05.18    2:07.55        
                  28.34     1:00.89 (32.55)     1:34.27 (33.38)     2:07.55 (33.28)
 30 O'Brien, Kate             13 West Islip Swim-MR   2:04.27    2:07.88        
                  28.03       59.81 (31.78)     1:33.57 (33.76)     2:07.88 (34.31)
 31 Wu, Julian                13 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:03.44    2:08.33        
                  29.76     1:02.30 (32.54)     1:35.61 (33.31)     2:08.33 (32.72)
 32 Skaistis, Delilah E       13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:04.83    2:08.63        
                  28.91     1:01.55 (32.64)     1:34.84 (33.29)     2:08.63 (33.79)
 33 Cohen, Raya J             13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:05.18    2:11.12        
                  29.82     1:02.17 (32.35)     1:36.32 (34.15)     2:11.12 (34.80)
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 4:45.78    5/1/1995 Jessica Foschi, LIAC-MR                    
     JO Rec.: # 4:54.77   3/17/2001 Kim E. Kelly                               
                5:32.99  13 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 13:  5:32.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McKenna, Mary K           13 Long Island Expr-MR  5:00.09    4:55.07 JO     
                  26.92       56.18 (29.26)     1:26.04 (29.86)     1:56.05 (30.01)
        2:25.87 (29.82)     2:55.90 (30.03)     3:25.68 (29.78)     3:55.95 (30.27)
        4:26.30 (30.35)     4:55.07 (28.77)                                        
  2 Reyna, Alexa              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:03.52    4:56.00 JO     
                  27.11       56.04 (28.93)     1:25.68 (29.64)     1:55.55 (29.87)
        2:25.56 (30.01)     2:55.68 (30.12)     3:25.73 (30.05)     3:56.18 (30.45)
        4:26.65 (30.47)     4:56.00 (29.35)                                        
  3 Collins, Ryleigh E        13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:13.90    5:06.06 JO     
                  27.99       58.24 (30.25)     1:29.63 (31.39)     2:01.06 (31.43)
        2:32.27 (31.21)     3:03.77 (31.50)     3:35.24 (31.47)     4:06.28 (31.04)
        4:37.11 (30.83)     5:06.06 (28.95)                                        
  4 Konop, Rebecca G          13 Long Island Expr-MR  5:14.54    5:08.02 JO     
                  27.57       57.15 (29.58)     1:27.71 (30.56)     1:59.32 (31.61)
        2:30.71 (31.39)     3:02.47 (31.76)     3:34.13 (31.66)     4:05.94 (31.81)
        4:37.39 (31.45)     5:08.02 (30.63)                                        
  5 Fried, Riley L            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:15.35    5:11.89 JO     
                  28.19       58.76 (30.57)     1:30.17 (31.41)     2:01.74 (31.57)
        2:33.34 (31.60)     3:04.97 (31.63)     3:36.89 (31.92)     4:08.77 (31.88)
        4:40.54 (31.77)     5:11.89 (31.35)                                        
  6 Liu, Kaitlyn S            13 Long Island Expr-MR  5:24.24    5:22.33 JO     
                  29.04     1:01.00 (31.96)     1:33.92 (32.92)     2:06.71 (32.79)
        2:39.13 (32.42)     3:12.19 (33.06)     3:45.02 (32.83)     4:18.33 (33.31)
        4:51.14 (32.81)     5:22.33 (31.19)                                        
  7 Anderson, Kate E          13 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:25.55    5:22.36 JO     
                  28.32       59.29 (30.97)     1:31.79 (32.50)     2:04.30 (32.51)
        2:37.05 (32.75)     3:10.15 (33.10)     3:43.36 (33.21)     4:16.86 (33.50)
        4:50.07 (33.21)     5:22.36 (32.29)                                        
  8 Sheridan, Rory N          13 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:24.73    5:24.54 JO     
                  29.79     1:02.37 (32.58)     1:35.03 (32.66)     2:08.37 (33.34)
        2:40.91 (32.54)     3:13.90 (32.99)     3:46.83 (32.93)     4:20.10 (33.27)
        4:52.26 (32.16)     5:24.54 (32.28)                                        
  9 Giordano, Sofia R         13 Long Island Expr-MR  5:24.53    5:26.76 JO     
                  28.03       59.71 (31.68)     1:32.29 (32.58)     2:05.42 (33.13)
        2:39.13 (33.71)     3:13.09 (33.96)     3:46.75 (33.66)     4:20.86 (34.11)
        4:54.43 (33.57)     5:26.76 (32.33)                                        
 10 Brita, Zoe G              13 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:28.86    5:27.70 JO     
                  29.44     1:01.85 (32.41)     1:34.52 (32.67)     2:07.36 (32.84)
        2:39.94 (32.58)     3:13.12 (33.18)     3:46.62 (33.50)     4:20.67 (34.05)
        4:54.78 (34.11)     5:27.70 (32.92)                                        
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 4:45.78    5/1/1995 Jessica Foschi, LIAC-MR                    
     JO Rec.: # 4:54.77   3/17/2001 Kim E. Kelly                               
                5:32.99  13 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 13:  5:32.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McKenna, Mary K           13 Long Island Expr-MR  4:55.29    5:00.09 qJO    
                  27.97       57.82 (29.85)     1:28.25 (30.43)     1:58.66 (30.41)
        2:28.99 (30.33)     2:59.53 (30.54)     3:30.07 (30.54)     4:00.71 (30.64)
        4:31.18 (30.47)     5:00.09 (28.91)                                        
  2 Reyna, Alexa              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:58.79    5:03.52 qJO    
                  27.27       56.87 (29.60)     1:27.23 (30.36)     1:57.81 (30.58)
        2:28.53 (30.72)     2:59.42 (30.89)     3:30.72 (31.30)     4:02.18 (31.46)
        4:33.19 (31.01)     5:03.52 (30.33)                                        
  3 Collins, Ryleigh E        13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:16.99    5:13.90 qJO    
                  28.84     1:00.41 (31.57)     1:32.76 (32.35)     2:05.15 (32.39)
        2:37.78 (32.63)     3:10.02 (32.24)     3:41.95 (31.93)     4:14.38 (32.43)
        4:45.39 (31.01)     5:13.90 (28.51)                                        
  4 Konop, Rebecca G          13 Long Island Expr-MR  5:10.18    5:14.54 qJO    
                  27.63       57.86 (30.23)     1:28.83 (30.97)     2:01.02 (32.19)
        2:33.09 (32.07)     3:05.68 (32.59)     3:38.27 (32.59)     4:10.54 (32.27)
        4:43.11 (32.57)     5:14.54 (31.43)                                        
  5 Fried, Riley L            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:21.27    5:15.35 qJO    
                  28.36       59.06 (30.70)     1:30.51 (31.45)     2:02.48 (31.97)
        2:34.45 (31.97)     3:06.84 (32.39)     3:39.30 (32.46)     4:11.81 (32.51)
        4:43.99 (32.18)     5:15.35 (31.36)                                        
  6 Liu, Kaitlyn S            13 Long Island Expr-MR  5:31.48    5:24.24 qJO    
                  29.16     1:01.58 (32.42)     1:34.28 (32.70)     2:07.37 (33.09)
        2:40.64 (33.27)     3:14.01 (33.37)     3:47.05 (33.04)     4:20.00 (32.95)
        4:52.93 (32.93)     5:24.24 (31.31)                                        
  7 Giordano, Sofia R         13 Long Island Expr-MR  5:23.49    5:24.53 qJO    
                  28.58     1:00.67 (32.09)     1:33.81 (33.14)     2:07.33 (33.52)
        2:40.77 (33.44)     3:14.18 (33.41)     3:47.20 (33.02)     4:20.12 (32.92)
        4:52.99 (32.87)     5:24.53 (31.54)                                        
  8 Sheridan, Rory N          13 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:25.82    5:24.73 qJO    
                  29.62     1:01.85 (32.23)     1:34.96 (33.11)     2:08.76 (33.80)
        2:41.91 (33.15)     3:15.00 (33.09)     3:47.95 (32.95)     4:20.67 (32.72)
        4:53.74 (33.07)     5:24.73 (30.99)                                        
  9 Anderson, Kate E          13 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:23.64    5:25.55 qJO    
                  29.10     1:00.82 (31.72)     1:33.64 (32.82)     2:06.82 (33.18)
        2:39.98 (33.16)     3:13.45 (33.47)     3:46.96 (33.51)     4:20.29 (33.33)
        4:53.15 (32.86)     5:25.55 (32.40)                                        
 10 O'Shea, Madaghan L        13 Pine Bush Aquati-MR  5:29.04    5:27.53 qJO    
                  28.56     1:00.76 (32.20)     1:33.85 (33.09)     2:07.18 (33.33)
        2:40.57 (33.39)     3:14.11 (33.54)     3:48.27 (34.16)     4:22.11 (33.84)
        4:55.86 (33.75)     5:27.53 (31.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Brita, Zoe G              13 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:29.73    5:28.86 JO     
                  29.15     1:01.69 (32.54)     1:34.49 (32.80)     2:07.67 (33.18)
        2:41.17 (33.50)     3:15.28 (34.11)     3:48.67 (33.39)     4:22.07 (33.40)
        4:55.68 (33.61)     5:28.86 (33.18)                                        
 12 Gingrass, Kimberly M      13 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:22.87    5:31.36 JO     
                  28.96     1:01.29 (32.33)     1:34.44 (33.15)     2:08.08 (33.64)
        2:42.19 (34.11)     3:15.85 (33.66)     3:50.01 (34.16)     4:23.46 (33.45)
        4:57.76 (34.30)     5:31.36 (33.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Patalano, Lauren G        13 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:30.51    5:32.31 JO     
                  28.88     1:01.23 (32.35)     1:34.40 (33.17)     2:08.15 (33.75)
        2:42.00 (33.85)     3:16.22 (34.22)     3:50.67 (34.45)     4:25.35 (34.68)
        4:59.45 (34.10)     5:32.31 (32.86)                                        
 14 Wang, Cindy Y             13 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:26.72    5:32.46 JO     
                  29.05     1:01.19 (32.14)     1:34.30 (33.11)     2:08.01 (33.71)
        2:42.05 (34.04)     3:16.75 (34.70)     3:51.38 (34.63)     4:26.29 (34.91)
        5:00.50 (34.21)     5:32.46 (31.96)                                        
 15 Simons, Kailey A          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:20.69    5:33.34        
                  28.31     1:00.41 (32.10)     1:33.93 (33.52)     2:08.01 (34.08)
        2:42.41 (34.40)     3:17.10 (34.69)     3:51.57 (34.47)     4:26.06 (34.49)
        5:00.60 (34.54)     5:33.34 (32.74)                                        
 16 Zaets, Samantha           13 Trident Aquatic-MR   5:27.39    5:39.65        
                  28.75     1:02.44 (33.69)     1:36.70 (34.26)     2:12.06 (35.36)
        2:46.64 (34.58)     3:21.62 (34.98)     3:55.92 (34.30)     4:30.70 (34.78)
        5:05.89 (35.19)     5:39.65 (33.76)                                        
 17 Pfeiffer, Alexandra T     13 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:32.42    5:40.16        
                  29.77     1:02.98 (33.21)     1:37.27 (34.29)     2:11.85 (34.58)
        2:46.49 (34.64)     3:21.07 (34.58)     3:56.19 (35.12)     4:30.86 (34.67)
        5:05.91 (35.05)     5:40.16 (34.25)                                        
 -- Dixon, Matilyn D          13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:32.08         DQ        
      False start
                  30.06     1:02.93 (32.87)     1:37.20 (34.27)     2:11.69 (34.49)
        2:45.84 (34.15)     3:19.29 (33.45)     3:53.29 (34.00)     4:26.76 (33.47)
        5:00.38 (33.62)          DQ (31.66)                                        
 -- Bazinet, Julia M          13 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:14.39        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 9:43.35    5/1/1995 Jessica Foschi, LIAC-MR                    
     JO Rec.: # 9:58.08    3/8/2019 Mary K McKenna, Long Island Expr           
               11:15.99  13 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 13:  11:15.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Mary K           13 Long Island Expr-MR 10:05.22    9:58.08#JO     
                  28.15       58.12 (29.97)     1:28.14 (30.02)     1:58.53 (30.39)
        2:28.63 (30.10)     2:58.76 (30.13)     3:28.83 (30.07)     3:59.14 (30.31)
        4:29.28 (30.14)     4:59.28 (30.00)     5:29.33 (30.05)     5:59.62 (30.29)
        6:29.63 (30.01)     6:59.63 (30.00)     7:29.67 (30.04)     7:59.76 (30.09)
        8:29.80 (30.04)     9:00.07 (30.27)     9:29.95 (29.88)     9:58.08 (28.13)
  2 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:14.69   10:07.58 JO     
                  28.58       58.66 (30.08)     1:28.75 (30.09)     1:58.92 (30.17)
        2:29.11 (30.19)     2:59.35 (30.24)     3:29.51 (30.16)     3:59.64 (30.13)
        4:29.86 (30.22)     5:00.21 (30.35)     5:30.30 (30.09)     6:00.83 (30.53)
        6:31.35 (30.52)     7:02.43 (31.08)     7:33.23 (30.80)     8:04.29 (31.06)
        8:35.21 (30.92)     9:06.23 (31.02)     9:37.20 (30.97)    10:07.58 (30.38)
  3 Reyna, Alexa              13 Westchester Aqua-MR 10:15.42   10:21.38 JO     
                  28.54       58.97 (30.43)     1:29.67 (30.70)     2:01.06 (31.39)
        2:31.82 (30.76)     3:02.87 (31.05)     3:33.31 (30.44)     4:04.99 (31.68)
        4:36.33 (31.34)     5:07.45 (31.12)     5:38.15 (30.70)     6:10.04 (31.89)
        6:41.90 (31.86)     7:14.04 (32.14)     7:45.86 (31.82)     8:16.44 (30.58)
        8:48.13 (31.69)     9:20.06 (31.93)     9:51.09 (31.03)    10:21.38 (30.29)
  4 Collins, Ryleigh E        13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR 10:47.11   10:35.36 JO     
                  29.00     1:00.15 (31.15)     1:31.91 (31.76)     2:03.60 (31.69)
        2:35.40 (31.80)     3:07.56 (32.16)     3:39.32 (31.76)     4:11.16 (31.84)
        4:43.38 (32.22)     5:15.76 (32.38)     5:48.20 (32.44)     6:19.65 (31.45)
        6:51.54 (31.89)     7:24.53 (32.99)     7:57.15 (32.62)     8:29.37 (32.22)
        9:01.38 (32.01)     9:33.62 (32.24)    10:04.94 (31.32)    10:35.36 (30.42)
  5 Fried, Riley L            13 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:41.18   10:36.14 JO     
                  29.15     1:00.43 (31.28)     1:32.56 (32.13)     2:04.68 (32.12)
        2:36.85 (32.17)     3:09.05 (32.20)     3:41.15 (32.10)     4:13.20 (32.05)
        4:45.49 (32.29)     5:17.76 (32.27)     5:49.71 (31.95)     6:21.95 (32.24)
        6:53.92 (31.97)     7:25.84 (31.92)     7:57.86 (32.02)     8:29.75 (31.89)
        9:01.65 (31.90)     9:33.52 (31.87)    10:05.22 (31.70)    10:36.14 (30.92)
  6 Konop, Rebecca G          13 Long Island Expr-MR 10:54.04   10:42.95 JO     
                  29.24     1:01.18 (31.94)     1:33.28 (32.10)     2:05.33 (32.05)
        2:37.67 (32.34)     3:09.93 (32.26)     3:42.16 (32.23)     4:14.84 (32.68)
        4:47.06 (32.22)     5:19.63 (32.57)     5:51.85 (32.22)     6:24.02 (32.17)
        6:56.38 (32.36)     7:29.14 (32.76)     8:01.16 (32.02)     8:33.66 (32.50)
        9:05.41 (31.75)     9:38.12 (32.71)    10:10.87 (32.75)    10:42.95 (32.08)
  7 Anderson, Kate E          13 Westchester Aqua-MR 11:05.13   11:00.46 JO     
                  29.59     1:01.88 (32.29)     1:34.82 (32.94)     2:07.99 (33.17)
        2:41.65 (33.66)     3:15.35 (33.70)     3:49.09 (33.74)     4:22.71 (33.62)
        4:56.38 (33.67)     5:29.85 (33.47)     6:03.18 (33.33)     6:36.49 (33.31)
        7:09.75 (33.26)     7:42.89 (33.14)     8:16.27 (33.38)     8:49.11 (32.84)
        9:22.26 (33.15)     9:55.06 (32.80)    10:28.17 (33.11)    11:00.46 (32.29)
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 55.72  10/22/2016 Kate Douglass at 2016 MR WEST, WEST-MR       
     JO Rec.: # 56.86   3/10/2017 Vanessa Chong, Laguardia Aquati              
              1:05.19  13 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 13:  1:05.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ye, Bridget               13 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.14      57.52 JO     
                  27.70       57.52 (29.82)                                        
  2 Simons, Kailey A          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.34      59.49 JO     
                  29.07       59.49 (30.42)                                        
  3 Schlegel, Olivia P        13 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.75    1:00.35 JO     
                  29.34     1:00.35 (31.01)                                        
  4 Foley, Maya R             13 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.66    1:00.91 JO     
                  29.98     1:00.91 (30.93)                                        
  5 Zhao, Sophia              13 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.62    1:00.92 JO     
                  28.92     1:00.92 (32.00)                                        
  6 Pfeiffer, Alexandra T     13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:02.66    1:01.15 JO     
                  29.86     1:01.15 (31.29)                                        
  7 Zaets, Samantha           13 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:02.32    1:01.88 JO     
                  29.92     1:01.88 (31.96)                                        
  8 Zorgman, Sunell           13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:02.66    1:02.08 JO     
                  30.06     1:02.08 (32.02)                                        
  9 Cohen, Raya J             13 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.97    1:02.30 JO     
                  29.76     1:02.30 (32.54)                                        
 10 Naughton, Kiera H         13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:02.73    1:02.51 JO     
                  30.64     1:02.51 (31.87)                                        
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 55.72  10/22/2016 Kate Douglass at 2016 MR WEST, WEST-MR       
     JO Rec.: # 56.86   3/10/2017 Vanessa Chong, Laguardia Aquati              
              1:05.19  13 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 13:  1:05.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ye, Bridget               13 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.46      58.14 qJO    
                  28.45       58.14 (29.69)                                        
  2 Simons, Kailey A          13 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.36    1:00.34 qJO    
                  29.24     1:00.34 (31.10)                                        
  3 Zhao, Sophia              13 Team Suffolk-MR        59.80    1:00.62 qJO    
                  29.23     1:00.62 (31.39)                                        
  4 Schlegel, Olivia P        13 Three Village Sw-MR  1:01.75    1:00.75 qJO    
                  29.64     1:00.75 (31.11)                                        
  5 Foley, Maya R             13 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.50    1:01.66 qJO    
                  30.31     1:01.66 (31.35)                                        
  6 Cohen, Raya J             13 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.48    1:01.97 qJO    
                  30.08     1:01.97 (31.89)                                        
  7 Zaets, Samantha           13 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:03.60    1:02.32 qJO    
                  30.25     1:02.32 (32.07)                                        
  8 Pfeiffer, Alexandra T     13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:01.58    1:02.66 qJO    
                  30.50     1:02.66 (32.16)                                        
  8 Zorgman, Sunell           13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:02.49    1:02.66 qJO    
                  29.96     1:02.66 (32.70)                                        
 10 Naughton, Kiera H         13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:05.09    1:02.73 qJO    
                  30.65     1:02.73 (32.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Brita, Zoe G              13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.57    1:02.91 JO     
                  30.78     1:02.91 (32.13)                                        
 12 Reyna, Alexa              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:02.31    1:03.05 JO     
                  30.75     1:03.05 (32.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Riordan, Caitlyn E        13 Team Suffolk-MR      1:04.53    1:03.21 JO     
                  30.53     1:03.21 (32.68)                                        
 14 Gingrass, Kimberly M      13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.74    1:03.32 JO     
                  31.26     1:03.32 (32.06)                                        
 15 Mroczka, Kiera C          13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.56    1:03.45 JO     
                  30.84     1:03.45 (32.61)                                        
 16 Donohoe, Madison E        13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:05.19    1:03.63 JO     
                  31.06     1:03.63 (32.57)                                        
 17 Skoglund, Kyra P          13 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  1:05.16    1:03.65 JO     
                  30.76     1:03.65 (32.89)                                        
 18 Liu, Kaitlyn S            13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.48    1:03.69 JO     
                  31.30     1:03.69 (32.39)                                        
 19 Merone, Alexandra M       13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:05.00    1:04.01 JO     
                  31.04     1:04.01 (32.97)                                        
 20 Ullinger, Hannah M        13 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:03.55    1:04.17 JO     
                  31.68     1:04.17 (32.49)                                        
 21 Jordan, Noelle R          13 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:02.34    1:04.23 JO     
                  30.94     1:04.23 (33.29)                                        
 22 Pette, Alexandra J        13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.00    1:04.26 JO     
                  31.06     1:04.26 (33.20)                                        
 23 Skaistis, Delilah E       13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.03    1:04.63 JO     
                  31.11     1:04.63 (33.52)                                        
 23 Minchak, Kaitlin E        13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:03.54    1:04.63 JO     
                  31.33     1:04.63 (33.30)                                        
 25 Bazinet, Julia M          13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:04.64    1:04.85 JO     
                  31.32     1:04.85 (33.53)                                        
 25 Sullivan, Maureen C       13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.77    1:04.85 JO     
                  30.85     1:04.85 (34.00)                                        
 27 Licardi, Sophia P         13 Pine Bush Aquati-MR  1:04.48    1:04.87 JO     
                  31.63     1:04.87 (33.24)                                        
 28 Crouchley, Caroline A     13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.07    1:04.93 JO     
                  31.92     1:04.93 (33.01)                                        
 29 Giordano, Sofia R         13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.87    1:04.98 JO     
                  31.43     1:04.98 (33.55)                                        
 30 Wu, Julian                13 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:03.14    1:05.07 JO     
                  31.16     1:05.07 (33.91)                                        
 31 Tevlin, Kathleen          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.52    1:05.13 JO     
                  31.47     1:05.13 (33.66)                                        
 32 Rietmann, Morgan J        13 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:04.16    1:05.43        
                  32.06     1:05.43 (33.37)                                        
 33 Cimino, Izabella K        13 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:05.16    1:05.61        
                  31.94     1:05.61 (33.67)                                        
 33 Bruen, Kelly              13 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:04.52    1:05.61        
                  31.86     1:05.61 (33.75)                                        
 35 Gula, Mackenzie M         13 Pine Bush Aquati-MR  1:04.85    1:05.85        
                  31.44     1:05.85 (34.41)                                        
 36 Wang, Cindy Y             13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:04.56    1:06.12        
                  31.52     1:06.12 (34.60)                                        
 37 Pusing, Aizel G           13 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:04.18    1:06.22        
                  31.52     1:06.22 (34.70)                                        
 38 Patalano, Lauren G        13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.82    1:06.40        
                  32.57     1:06.40 (33.83)                                        
 39 Taylor, Jaelynn M         13 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:05.03    1:06.67        
                  32.19     1:06.67 (34.48)                                        
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 1:59.56   2/17/2017 Lauren Aylmer at 2017 MR Senio, NYSA-MR    
     JO Rec.: # 2:01.16   3/12/2017 Joy Jiang, Westchester Aqua                
                2:19.49  13 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 13:  2:19.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McKenna, Mary K           13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:07.58    2:05.81 JO     
                  30.19     1:01.71 (31.52)     1:34.14 (32.43)     2:05.81 (31.67)
  2 Simons, Kailey A          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.85    2:07.18 JO     
                  29.73     1:01.81 (32.08)     1:34.61 (32.80)     2:07.18 (32.57)
  3 Treglia, Leah N           13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:11.75    2:08.63 JO     
                  29.79     1:02.40 (32.61)     1:36.21 (33.81)     2:08.63 (32.42)
  4 Foley, Maya R             13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:10.42    2:09.91 JO     
                  30.42     1:03.37 (32.95)     1:37.15 (33.78)     2:09.91 (32.76)
  5 Reyna, Alexa              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:15.68    2:10.35 JO     
                  31.17     1:04.27 (33.10)     1:37.88 (33.61)     2:10.35 (32.47)
  6 Pfeiffer, Alexandra T     13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:13.09    2:11.68 JO     
                  30.80     1:04.05 (33.25)     1:38.20 (34.15)     2:11.68 (33.48)
  7 Fried, Riley L            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:13.71    2:12.34 JO     
                  30.42     1:03.73 (33.31)     1:38.18 (34.45)     2:12.34 (34.16)
  8 Schlegel, Olivia P        13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:15.28    2:12.68 JO     
                  30.60     1:03.67 (33.07)     1:38.65 (34.98)     2:12.68 (34.03)
  9 Brita, Zoe G              13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:15.21    2:14.03 JO     
                  31.07     1:04.62 (33.55)     1:39.39 (34.77)     2:14.03 (34.64)
 10 Riordan, Caitlyn E        13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:15.54    2:15.75 JO     
                  30.92     1:04.74 (33.82)     1:40.01 (35.27)     2:15.75 (35.74)
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 1:59.56   2/17/2017 Lauren Aylmer at 2017 MR Senio, NYSA-MR    
     JO Rec.: # 2:01.16   3/12/2017 Joy Jiang, Westchester Aqua                
                2:19.49  13 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 13:  2:19.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McKenna, Mary K           13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:08.39    2:07.58 qJO    
                  31.22     1:03.34 (32.12)     1:35.93 (32.59)     2:07.58 (31.65)
  2 Foley, Maya R             13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:09.83    2:10.42 qJO    
                  30.88     1:03.91 (33.03)     1:37.39 (33.48)     2:10.42 (33.03)
  3 Treglia, Leah N           13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:10.13    2:11.75 qJO    
                  30.98     1:04.84 (33.86)     1:39.10 (34.26)     2:11.75 (32.65)
  4 Simons, Kailey A          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.99    2:12.85 qJO    
                  30.57     1:04.34 (33.77)     1:38.89 (34.55)     2:12.85 (33.96)
  5 Pfeiffer, Alexandra T     13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:11.47    2:13.09 qJO    
                  31.03     1:04.52 (33.49)     1:39.10 (34.58)     2:13.09 (33.99)
  6 Fried, Riley L            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:18.21    2:13.71 qJO    
                  31.09     1:05.16 (34.07)     1:39.49 (34.33)     2:13.71 (34.22)
  7 Brita, Zoe G              13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:14.74    2:15.21 qJO    
                  31.35     1:05.37 (34.02)     1:40.15 (34.78)     2:15.21 (35.06)
  8 Schlegel, Olivia P        13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:16.90    2:15.28 qJO    
                  31.58     1:05.86 (34.28)     1:41.02 (35.16)     2:15.28 (34.26)
  9 Riordan, Caitlyn E        13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:17.95    2:15.54 qJO    
                  31.31     1:05.93 (34.62)     1:40.94 (35.01)     2:15.54 (34.60)
 10 Reyna, Alexa              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:10.62    2:15.68 qJO    
                  31.73     1:05.88 (34.15)     1:40.99 (35.11)     2:15.68 (34.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Crouchley, Caroline A     13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:19.14    2:15.72 JO     
                  32.01     1:06.28 (34.27)     1:41.17 (34.89)     2:15.72 (34.55)
 12 Minchak, Kaitlin E        13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:13.53    2:15.86 JO     
                  31.17     1:04.97 (33.80)     1:40.34 (35.37)     2:15.86 (35.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Pette, Alexandra J        13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:17.28    2:16.65 JO     
                  32.16     1:06.80 (34.64)     1:42.07 (35.27)     2:16.65 (34.58)
 14 Mroczka, Kiera C          13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:13.57    2:16.78 JO     
                  32.33     1:07.36 (35.03)     1:42.91 (35.55)     2:16.78 (33.87)
 15 Anderson, Kate E          13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:18.65    2:17.31 JO     
                  33.01     1:07.64 (34.63)     1:43.03 (35.39)     2:17.31 (34.28)
 16 Walker, Lucy E            13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:14.27    2:17.55 JO     
                  32.00     1:06.09 (34.09)     1:41.75 (35.66)     2:17.55 (35.80)
 17 Cohen, Raya J             13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:15.20    2:17.65 JO     
                  32.31     1:07.43 (35.12)   2:17.65 (1:10.22)                    
 18 Giordano, Sofia R         13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:19.33    2:17.87 JO     
                  31.59     1:06.94 (35.35)   2:17.87 (1:10.93)                    
 19 Gingrass, Kimberly M      13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:18.45    2:18.32 JO     
                  33.10     1:07.76 (34.66)     1:43.43 (35.67)     2:18.32 (34.89)
 20 Ullinger, Hannah M        13 Hudson Valley Do-MR  2:15.21    2:18.56 JO     
                  32.23     1:06.93 (34.70)     1:43.33 (36.40)     2:18.56 (35.23)
 21 Liu, Kaitlyn S            13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:14.81    2:18.79 JO     
                  33.38     1:08.95 (35.57)     1:44.60 (35.65)     2:18.79 (34.19)
 22 Patalano, Lauren G        13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:16.28    2:21.42        
                  33.52     1:08.39 (34.87)     1:45.23 (36.84)     2:21.42 (36.19)
 23 Tevlin, Kathleen          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:17.46    2:21.83        
                  33.42     1:09.21 (35.79)     1:45.87 (36.66)     2:21.83 (35.96)
 24 O'Brien, Kate             13 West Islip Swim-MR   2:18.64    2:23.46        
                  32.59     1:08.36 (35.77)     1:46.04 (37.68)     2:23.46 (37.42)
 25 Wang, Cindy Y             13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:16.92    2:25.50        
                  33.02     1:10.04 (37.02)     1:47.71 (37.67)     2:25.50 (37.79)
 -- Bazinet, Julia M          13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:17.62        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Ye, Bridget               13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.87        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Zaets, Samantha           13 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:16.92        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 1:01.36   11/1/2016 Kate Douglass at 2016 MR OB Gi, WEST-MR    
     JO Rec.: # 1:01.97   3/28/2009 Annie Zhu, AGUA Swim Team                  
                1:14.59  13 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 13:  1:14.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ye, Bridget               13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.48    1:04.79 JO     
                  30.57     1:04.79 (34.22)                                        
  2 Simons, Kailey A          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:10.06    1:07.39 JO     
                  32.28     1:07.39 (35.11)                                        
  3 Walker, Lucy E            13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.76    1:09.37 JO     
                  32.87     1:09.37 (36.50)                                        
  4 Liu, Ava L                13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:10.80    1:09.45 JO     
                  32.10     1:09.45 (37.35)                                        
  5 Reyna, Alexa              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:11.57    1:09.55 JO     
                  32.79     1:09.55 (36.76)                                        
  6 Wang, Cindy Y             13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:11.20    1:09.61 JO     
                  32.60     1:09.61 (37.01)                                        
  7 Lynch, Katherine H        13 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:10.74    1:09.77 JO     
                  33.00     1:09.77 (36.77)                                        
  8 Ebrahimpour, Beth N       13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:10.79    1:09.79 JO     
                  32.36     1:09.79 (37.43)                                        
  9 Zorgman, Sunell           13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:11.87    1:09.81 JO     
                  32.98     1:09.81 (36.83)                                        
 10 Schlegel, Olivia P        13 Three Village Sw-MR  1:12.07    1:11.74 JO     
                  33.66     1:11.74 (38.08)                                        
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 1:01.36   11/1/2016 Kate Douglass at 2016 MR OB Gi, WEST-MR    
     JO Rec.: # 1:01.97   3/28/2009 Annie Zhu, AGUA Swim Team                  
                1:14.59  13 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 13:  1:14.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ye, Bridget               13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.12    1:06.48 qJO    
                  31.30     1:06.48 (35.18)                                        
  2 Simons, Kailey A          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.73    1:10.06 qJO    
                  33.43     1:10.06 (36.63)                                        
  3 Treglia, Leah N           13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:10.24    1:10.70 qJO    
                  33.49     1:10.70 (37.21)                                        
  4 Lynch, Katherine H        13 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:11.47    1:10.74 qJO    
                  33.70     1:10.74 (37.04)                                        
  5 Walker, Lucy E            13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.34    1:10.76 qJO    
                  33.59     1:10.76 (37.17)                                        
  6 Ebrahimpour, Beth N       13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:11.13    1:10.79 qJO    
                  33.23     1:10.79 (37.56)                                        
  7 Liu, Ava L                13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:09.56    1:10.80 qJO    
                  33.09     1:10.80 (37.71)                                        
  8 Wang, Cindy Y             13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:09.30    1:11.20 qJO    
                  33.39     1:11.20 (37.81)                                        
  9 Reyna, Alexa              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:11.37    1:11.57 qJO    
                  33.80     1:11.57 (37.77)                                        
 10 Zorgman, Sunell           13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:10.34    1:11.87 qJO    
                  34.29     1:11.87 (37.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Schlegel, Olivia P        13 Three Village Sw-MR  1:12.48    1:12.07 JO     
                  34.21     1:12.07 (37.86)                                        
 12 Baiker, Amanda A          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:11.41    1:12.08 JO     
                  34.02     1:12.08 (38.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Byrne, Kelly P            13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:11.24    1:12.11 JO     
                  34.05     1:12.11 (38.06)                                        
 14 Wong, Hayden G            13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:12.69    1:12.25 JO     
                  33.96     1:12.25 (38.29)                                        
 15 Fried, Riley L            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:11.12    1:12.39 JO     
                  34.35     1:12.39 (38.04)                                        
 16 Monti, Avagrace           13 Three Village Sw-MR  1:10.27    1:12.58 JO     
                  34.52     1:12.58 (38.06)                                        
 17 Hoffman, Noelle R         13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:12.70    1:12.77 JO     
                  34.28     1:12.77 (38.49)                                        
 18 Gingrass, Kimberly M      13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:11.64    1:12.87 JO     
                  34.03     1:12.87 (38.84)                                        
 19 Chin, Grace E             13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:10.78    1:13.43 JO     
                  34.42     1:13.43 (39.01)                                        
 20 Carpentieri, Jordan P     13 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:13.79    1:13.55 JO     
                  34.89     1:13.55 (38.66)                                        
 21 Foley, Maya R             13 Team Suffolk-MR      1:09.67    1:13.68 JO     
                  34.47     1:13.68 (39.21)                                        
 22 Brita, Zoe G              13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:13.22    1:13.76 JO     
                  34.71     1:13.76 (39.05)                                        
 23 Gula, Mackenzie M         13 Pine Bush Aquati-MR  1:10.64    1:13.91 JO     
                  34.93     1:13.91 (38.98)                                        
 24 Anderson, Kate E          13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:13.90    1:13.97 JO     
                  34.98     1:13.97 (38.99)                                        
 25 Goldstein, Charley A      13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:14.47    1:14.00 JO     
                  34.85     1:14.00 (39.15)                                        
 26 Lin, Hannah J             13 Three Village Sw-MR  1:12.48    1:14.08 JO     
                  34.81     1:14.08 (39.27)                                        
 27 O'Brien, Makenna B        13 Team Suffolk-MR      1:13.85    1:14.31 JO     
                  35.03     1:14.31 (39.28)                                        
 28 Riordan, Caitlyn E        13 Team Suffolk-MR      1:13.02    1:14.69        
                  35.02     1:14.69 (39.67)                                        
 29 Skaistis, Delilah E       13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:14.54    1:15.18        
                  35.17     1:15.18 (40.01)                                        
 30 Pusing, Aizel G           13 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:13.77    1:15.35        
                  35.41     1:15.35 (39.94)                                        
 31 O'Brien, Kate             13 West Islip Swim-MR   1:14.02    1:15.54        
                  35.34     1:15.54 (40.20)                                        
 32 Sun, Julia                13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:14.11    1:15.89        
                  35.47     1:15.89 (40.42)                                        
 33 Posner, Abigail P         13 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:14.31    1:16.13        
                  35.83     1:16.13 (40.30)                                        
 -- Crouchley, Caroline A     13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:12.54        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 2:10.89  11/13/2016 Kate Douglass at 2016 MR WEST, WEST-MR     
     JO Rec.: # 2:13.96   3/27/2009 Annie Zhu, AGUA Swim Team                  
                2:41.19  13 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 13:  2:41.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ye, Bridget               13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:28.48    2:23.84 JO     
                  31.76     1:07.34 (35.58)     1:45.00 (37.66)     2:23.84 (38.84)
  2 Byrne, Kelly P            13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:30.50    2:29.47 JO     
                  33.72     1:11.14 (37.42)     1:50.31 (39.17)     2:29.47 (39.16)
  3 Foley, Maya R             13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:30.82    2:29.61 JO     
                  33.66     1:11.78 (38.12)     1:50.71 (38.93)     2:29.61 (38.90)
  4 Walker, Lucy E            13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:30.23    2:30.15 JO     
                  33.24     1:11.09 (37.85)     1:50.77 (39.68)     2:30.15 (39.38)
  5 Fried, Riley L            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:31.14    2:30.20 JO     
                  34.47     1:12.35 (37.88)     1:51.20 (38.85)     2:30.20 (39.00)
  6 Hoffman, Noelle R         13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:34.06    2:32.47 JO     
                  33.81     1:12.37 (38.56)     1:52.58 (40.21)     2:32.47 (39.89)
  7 Monti, Avagrace           13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:34.76    2:32.53 JO     
                  34.51     1:12.98 (38.47)     1:52.60 (39.62)     2:32.53 (39.93)
  8 Lynch, Katherine H        13 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:33.19    2:33.92 JO     
                  34.42     1:13.67 (39.25)     1:54.49 (40.82)     2:33.92 (39.43)
  9 Liu, Ava L                13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:34.49    2:34.24 JO     
                  33.95     1:13.56 (39.61)     1:53.41 (39.85)     2:34.24 (40.83)
 10 Simons, Kailey A          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:32.93    2:35.88 JO     
                  35.77     1:14.65 (38.88)     1:55.69 (41.04)     2:35.88 (40.19)
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 2:10.89  11/13/2016 Kate Douglass at 2016 MR WEST, WEST-MR     
     JO Rec.: # 2:13.96   3/27/2009 Annie Zhu, AGUA Swim Team                  
                2:41.19  13 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 13:  2:41.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ye, Bridget               13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:22.91    2:28.48 qJO    
                  32.99     1:09.87 (36.88)     1:48.75 (38.88)     2:28.48 (39.73)
  2 Walker, Lucy E            13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:30.93    2:30.23 qJO    
                  34.00     1:11.68 (37.68)     1:50.97 (39.29)     2:30.23 (39.26)
  3 Byrne, Kelly P            13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:30.65    2:30.50 qJO    
                  34.25     1:12.76 (38.51)     1:51.53 (38.77)     2:30.50 (38.97)
  4 Foley, Maya R             13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:33.35    2:30.82 qJO    
                  34.26     1:12.88 (38.62)     1:51.90 (39.02)     2:30.82 (38.92)
  5 Fried, Riley L            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:31.44    2:31.14 qJO    
                  34.83     1:13.11 (38.28)     1:52.30 (39.19)     2:31.14 (38.84)
  6 Simons, Kailey A          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.87    2:32.93 qJO    
                  35.06     1:13.54 (38.48)     1:53.39 (39.85)     2:32.93 (39.54)
  7 Lynch, Katherine H        13 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:37.44    2:33.19 qJO    
                  34.99     1:13.27 (38.28)     1:53.95 (40.68)     2:33.19 (39.24)
  8 Hoffman, Noelle R         13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:33.69    2:34.06 qJO    
                  34.81     1:13.57 (38.76)     1:53.62 (40.05)     2:34.06 (40.44)
  9 Wong, Linsey              13 New York City Aq-MR  2:39.77    2:34.34 qJO    
                  34.70     1:13.41 (38.71)     1:53.70 (40.29)     2:34.34 (40.64)
 10 Liu, Ava L                13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:37.49    2:34.49 qJO    
                  33.69     1:13.11 (39.42)     1:53.54 (40.43)     2:34.49 (40.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Monti, Avagrace           13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:28.71    2:34.76 JO     
                  34.61     1:14.13 (39.52)     1:54.97 (40.84)     2:34.76 (39.79)
 12 Anderson, Kate E          13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:31.39    2:36.39 JO     
                  35.65     1:14.75 (39.10)     1:55.76 (41.01)     2:36.39 (40.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Wang, Cindy Y             13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:30.79    2:36.46 JO     
                  35.12     1:14.68 (39.56)     1:55.46 (40.78)     2:36.46 (41.00)
 14 Wong, Hayden G            13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:37.21    2:36.54 JO     
                  35.37     1:14.44 (39.07)     1:54.38 (39.94)     2:36.54 (42.16)
 15 O'Brien, Makenna B        13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:39.11    2:36.70 JO     
                  35.08     1:14.87 (39.79)     1:55.99 (41.12)     2:36.70 (40.71)
 16 Gula, Mackenzie M         13 Pine Bush Aquati-MR  2:38.37    2:37.31 JO     
                  34.47     1:14.50 (40.03)     1:56.39 (41.89)     2:37.31 (40.92)
 17 Crouchley, Caroline A     13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:38.05    2:37.77 JO     
                  36.00     1:15.77 (39.77)     1:56.96 (41.19)     2:37.77 (40.81)
 18 Baiker, Amanda A          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:38.90    2:37.86 JO     
                  35.94     1:15.18 (39.24)     1:56.25 (41.07)     2:37.86 (41.61)
 19 Carpentieri, Jordan P     13 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:32.88    2:38.12 JO     
                  35.56     1:15.39 (39.83)     1:56.85 (41.46)     2:38.12 (41.27)
 20 Chin, Grace E             13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:36.87    2:39.24 JO     
                  34.62     1:14.79 (40.17)   2:39.24 (1:24.45)                    
 21 Ebrahimpour, Beth N       13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:36.45    2:39.33 JO     
                  36.46     1:16.71 (40.25)     2:00.05 (43.34)     2:39.33 (39.28)
 22 Gingrass, Kimberly M      13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:39.44    2:39.92 JO     
                  35.30     1:15.96 (40.66)     1:57.63 (41.67)     2:39.92 (42.29)
 23 Zorgman, Sunell           13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:36.00    2:39.99 JO     
                  35.55     1:16.05 (40.50)     1:58.99 (42.94)     2:39.99 (41.00)
 24 Skaistis, Delilah E       13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:41.03    2:40.08 JO     
                  36.15     1:16.79 (40.64)     1:59.03 (42.24)     2:40.08 (41.05)
 25 Riordan, Caitlyn E        13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:37.97    2:40.30 JO     
                  35.62     1:15.95 (40.33)     1:58.39 (42.44)     2:40.30 (41.91)
 26 Schlegel, Olivia P        13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:34.91    2:41.36        
                  35.83     1:16.67 (40.84)     1:58.91 (42.24)     2:41.36 (42.45)
 27 Macdonald, Laura          13 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:39.96    2:41.48        
                  35.99     1:17.13 (41.14)     1:59.41 (42.28)     2:41.48 (42.07)
 28 Xu, Isabel X              13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:40.20    2:41.59        
                  36.36     1:17.03 (40.67)     1:58.76 (41.73)     2:41.59 (42.83)
 29 Gomerman, Raquel E        13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:40.78    2:41.60        
                  36.20     1:16.66 (40.46)     1:58.48 (41.82)     2:41.60 (43.12)
 30 Goldstein, Charley A      13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:39.11    2:41.64        
                  35.36     1:15.60 (40.24)     1:58.29 (42.69)     2:41.64 (43.35)
 31 Shao, Carolyn Y           13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:39.74    2:41.87        
                  35.68     1:16.40 (40.72)     1:59.26 (42.86)     2:41.87 (42.61)
 32 Lin, Hannah J             13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:37.10    2:42.71        
                  35.83     1:17.62 (41.79)     1:59.83 (42.21)     2:42.71 (42.88)
 33 Brita, Zoe G              13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:39.17    2:42.78        
                  35.63     1:17.23 (41.60)     1:59.97 (42.74)     2:42.78 (42.81)
 34 O'Brien, Kate             13 West Islip Swim-MR   2:40.86    2:44.26        
                  36.29     1:17.70 (41.41)     2:01.15 (43.45)     2:44.26 (43.11)
 35 Taragano, Ellie M         13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:40.98    2:45.69        
                  38.15     1:19.74 (41.59)     2:03.31 (43.57)     2:45.69 (42.38)
 36 Pusing, Aizel G           13 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:40.13    2:46.64        
                  36.72     1:18.15 (41.43)     2:02.84 (44.69)     2:46.64 (43.80)
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 54.43   12/6/2018 Tess O. Howley at PV-NCAP Invi, LIAC-MR      
     JO Rec.: # 55.10   3/11/2018 Joy Jiang, NYS Aquatics, In                  
              1:04.09  13 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 13:  1:04.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fried, Riley L            13 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.58      58.49 JO     
                  27.55       58.49 (30.94)                                        
  2 Treglia, Leah N           13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:00.43      58.58 JO     
                  27.15       58.58 (31.43)                                        
  3 Okodogbe, Praise O        13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.39      58.74 JO     
                  27.17       58.74 (31.57)                                        
  4 Simons, Kailey A          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.14      59.37 JO     
                  27.70       59.37 (31.67)                                        
  5 Mroczka, Kiera C          13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.64    1:00.79 JO     
                  28.27     1:00.79 (32.52)                                        
  6 Walker, Lucy E            13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.81    1:01.11 JO     
                  28.38     1:01.11 (32.73)                                        
  7 Patalano, Lauren G        13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.82    1:01.15 JO     
                  28.59     1:01.15 (32.56)                                        
  8 Giordano, Sofia R         13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.00    1:01.85 JO     
                  29.53     1:01.85 (32.32)                                        
  9 Zorgman, Sunell           13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:01.87    1:02.51 JO     
                  29.39     1:02.51 (33.12)                                        
 10 Cohen, Raya J             13 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.66    1:03.11 JO     
                  28.49     1:03.11 (34.62)                                        
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 54.43   12/6/2018 Tess O. Howley at PV-NCAP Invi, LIAC-MR      
     JO Rec.: # 55.10   3/11/2018 Joy Jiang, NYS Aquatics, In                  
              1:04.09  13 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 13:  1:04.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ye, Bridget               13 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.60      58.22 qJO    
                  27.44       58.22 (30.78)                                        
  2 Fried, Riley L            13 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.39      59.58 qJO    
                  28.09       59.58 (31.49)                                        
  3 Treglia, Leah N           13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    57.60    1:00.43 qJO    
                  27.91     1:00.43 (32.52)                                        
  4 Simons, Kailey A          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.59    1:01.14 qJO    
                  28.11     1:01.14 (33.03)                                        
  5 Okodogbe, Praise O        13 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.56    1:01.39 qJO    
                  27.81     1:01.39 (33.58)                                        
  6 Mroczka, Kiera C          13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.84    1:01.64 qJO    
                  28.75     1:01.64 (32.89)                                        
  7 Cohen, Raya J             13 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.85    1:01.66 qJO    
                  28.83     1:01.66 (32.83)                                        
  8 Walker, Lucy E            13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.25    1:01.81 qJO    
                  28.63     1:01.81 (33.18)                                        
  9 Patalano, Lauren G        13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.23    1:01.82 qJO    
                  29.46     1:01.82 (32.36)                                        
 10 Zorgman, Sunell           13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:03.24    1:01.87 qJO    
                  28.64     1:01.87 (33.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Giordano, Sofia R         13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.00    1:02.00 JO     
                  28.96     1:02.00 (33.04)                                        
 12 Carpentieri, Jordan P     13 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:02.18    1:02.12 JO     
                  29.10     1:02.12 (33.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Dring, Samantha R         13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.04    1:02.21 JO     
                  29.03     1:02.21 (33.18)                                        
 14 Wu, Julian                13 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    59.75    1:02.26 JO     
                  29.87     1:02.26 (32.39)                                        
 15 Schlegel, Olivia P        13 Three Village Sw-MR  1:02.33    1:02.31 JO     
                  28.97     1:02.31 (33.34)                                        
 16 Asch, Lexi                13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.49    1:02.34 JO     
                  29.04     1:02.34 (33.30)                                        
 17 Foley, Maya R             13 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.90    1:02.60 JO     
                  29.35     1:02.60 (33.25)                                        
 18 Jordan, Noelle R          13 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:01.05    1:02.84 JO     
                  30.10     1:02.84 (32.74)                                        
 19 Reyna, Alexa              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:03.69    1:03.22 JO     
                  29.99     1:03.22 (33.23)                                        
 20 Xu, Isabel X              13 Three Village Sw-MR  1:03.78    1:03.29 JO     
                  30.06     1:03.29 (33.23)                                        
 21 Gula, Mackenzie M         13 Pine Bush Aquati-MR  1:02.79    1:03.77 JO     
                  29.97     1:03.77 (33.80)                                        
 22 Collins, Ryleigh E        13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:02.01    1:03.81 JO     
                  29.05     1:03.81 (34.76)                                        
 23 O'Brien, Makenna B        13 Team Suffolk-MR      1:03.12    1:03.85 JO     
                  29.65     1:03.85 (34.20)                                        
 24 Lynch, Katherine H        13 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:02.73    1:03.94 JO     
                  29.68     1:03.94 (34.26)                                        
 25 Konop, Rebecca G          13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.92    1:04.15        
                  29.75     1:04.15 (34.40)                                        
 26 Monti, Avagrace           13 Three Village Sw-MR  1:04.02    1:04.19        
                  30.12     1:04.19 (34.07)                                        
 27 Taylor, Jaelynn M         13 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:03.03    1:04.37        
                  29.92     1:04.37 (34.45)                                        
 28 O'Brien, Kate             13 West Islip Swim-MR   1:03.79    1:04.62        
                  29.40     1:04.62 (35.22)                                        
 29 Clark, Campbell U         13 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:02.88    1:04.66        
                  30.77     1:04.66 (33.89)                                        
 29 Connor, Madison A         13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.07    1:04.66        
                  29.80     1:04.66 (34.86)                                        
 31 Reinhart, Natalie J       13 Roosevelt Island-MR  1:03.52    1:05.25        
                  29.94     1:05.25 (35.31)                                        
 32 Sava, Erica C             13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.78    1:05.29        
                  29.96     1:05.29 (35.33)                                        
 33 Kung, Annabelle D         13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:03.83    1:06.26        
                  31.04     1:06.26 (35.22)                                        
 -- Liu, Kaitlyn S            13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.60         DQ        
      False start
                  29.92          DQ (33.50)                                        
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 1:56.80   2/15/2019 Tess O. Howley at 2019 MR Seni, LIAC-MR    
     JO Rec.: # 2:01.73   3/10/2018 Joy Jiang, NYS Aquatics, In                
                2:27.19  13 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 13:  2:27.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fried, Riley L            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.20    2:07.72 JO     
                  28.83     1:01.04 (32.21)     1:34.38 (33.34)     2:07.72 (33.34)
  2 Okodogbe, Praise O        13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:15.53    2:12.09 JO     
                  28.90     1:01.92 (33.02)     1:35.89 (33.97)     2:12.09 (36.20)
  3 Collins, Ryleigh E        13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:20.52    2:12.97 JO     
                  29.57     1:03.68 (34.11)     1:38.96 (35.28)     2:12.97 (34.01)
  4 Mroczka, Kiera C          13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:16.44    2:13.74 JO     
                  29.00     1:02.41 (33.41)     1:37.33 (34.92)     2:13.74 (36.41)
  5 Wu, Julian                13 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:16.79    2:15.89 JO     
                  29.54     1:03.31 (33.77)     1:39.18 (35.87)     2:15.89 (36.71)
  6 Crouchley, Caroline A     13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:20.62    2:16.17 JO     
                  30.50     1:04.79 (34.29)     1:40.96 (36.17)     2:16.17 (35.21)
  7 Patalano, Lauren G        13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:19.70    2:16.72 JO     
                  29.21     1:02.55 (33.34)     1:39.16 (36.61)     2:16.72 (37.56)
  7 Liu, Kaitlyn S            13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:20.01    2:16.72 JO     
                  29.87     1:04.44 (34.57)     1:40.88 (36.44)     2:16.72 (35.84)
  9 Treglia, Leah N           13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:18.44    2:17.10 JO     
                  28.50     1:01.95 (33.45)     1:37.59 (35.64)     2:17.10 (39.51)
 10 Dixon, Matilyn D          13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:18.18    2:18.11 JO     
                  30.37     1:04.76 (34.39)     1:41.05 (36.29)     2:18.11 (37.06)
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 1:56.80   2/15/2019 Tess O. Howley at 2019 MR Seni, LIAC-MR    
     JO Rec.: # 2:01.73   3/10/2018 Joy Jiang, NYS Aquatics, In                
                2:27.19  13 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 13:  2:27.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fried, Riley L            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:07.16    2:09.20 qJO    
                  29.16     1:01.97 (32.81)     1:35.70 (33.73)     2:09.20 (33.50)
  2 Okodogbe, Praise O        13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:14.31    2:15.53 qJO    
                  29.71     1:03.78 (34.07)     1:38.71 (34.93)     2:15.53 (36.82)
  3 Mroczka, Kiera C          13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:16.04    2:16.44 qJO    
                  29.63     1:03.46 (33.83)     1:39.10 (35.64)     2:16.44 (37.34)
  4 Wu, Julian                13 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:16.76    2:16.79 qJO    
                  30.11     1:04.66 (34.55)     1:41.00 (36.34)     2:16.79 (35.79)
  5 Dixon, Matilyn D          13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:24.66    2:18.18 qJO    
                  31.18     1:06.04 (34.86)     1:42.04 (36.00)     2:18.18 (36.14)
  6 Treglia, Leah N           13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:14.28    2:18.44 qJO    
                  28.94     1:03.08 (34.14)     1:40.46 (37.38)     2:18.44 (37.98)
  7 Patalano, Lauren G        13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:22.98    2:19.70 qJO    
                  29.65     1:03.89 (34.24)     1:40.86 (36.97)     2:19.70 (38.84)
  8 Liu, Kaitlyn S            13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:20.00    2:20.01 qJO    
                  30.92     1:07.00 (36.08)     1:43.75 (36.75)     2:20.01 (36.26)
  9 Collins, Ryleigh E        13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:26.62    2:20.52 qJO    
                  31.11     1:07.68 (36.57)     1:44.69 (37.01)     2:20.52 (35.83)
 10 Crouchley, Caroline A     13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:24.44    2:20.62 qJO    
                  30.57     1:05.63 (35.06)     1:43.38 (37.75)     2:20.62 (37.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cohen, Raya J             13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:21.86    2:21.34 JO     
                  30.34     1:06.69 (36.35)     1:44.05 (37.36)     2:21.34 (37.29)
 12 Schlegel, Olivia P        13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:25.61    2:21.49 JO     
                  30.79     1:06.21 (35.42)     1:43.63 (37.42)     2:21.49 (37.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Connor, Madison A         13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:19.00    2:21.59 JO     
                  30.47     1:05.86 (35.39)     1:43.19 (37.33)     2:21.59 (38.40)
 14 Carpentieri, Jordan P     13 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:23.00    2:22.13 JO     
                  30.78     1:06.08 (35.30)     1:43.56 (37.48)     2:22.13 (38.57)
 15 Sheridan, Rory N          13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:19.00    2:22.50 JO     
                  30.35     1:05.82 (35.47)     1:44.96 (39.14)     2:22.50 (37.54)
 16 Pette, Alexandra J        13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:25.86    2:23.59 JO     
                  31.54     1:06.71 (35.17)     1:44.76 (38.05)     2:23.59 (38.83)
 17 Bazinet, Julia M          13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:25.29    2:23.66 JO     
                  31.19     1:06.72 (35.53)     1:45.54 (38.82)     2:23.66 (38.12)
 18 Glaser, Olivia K          13 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  2:25.96    2:23.76 JO     
                  30.42     1:06.66 (36.24)     1:44.19 (37.53)     2:23.76 (39.57)
 19 Dring, Samantha R         13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:20.10    2:24.21 JO     
                  29.27     1:04.52 (35.25)     1:43.75 (39.23)     2:24.21 (40.46)
 20 O'Brien, Makenna B        13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:27.01    2:25.50 JO     
                  31.35     1:07.22 (35.87)     1:46.40 (39.18)     2:25.50 (39.10)
 21 Konop, Rebecca G          13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:25.35    2:26.01 JO     
                  31.05     1:07.34 (36.29)     1:46.75 (39.41)     2:26.01 (39.26)
 22 Siris, Madeline M         13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:24.76    2:26.16 JO     
                  31.17     1:08.30 (37.13)     1:47.01 (38.71)     2:26.16 (39.15)
 23 Yee, Katherine H          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.77    2:26.25 JO     
                  31.53     1:08.13 (36.60)     1:47.22 (39.09)     2:26.25 (39.03)
 24 Giordano, Sofia R         13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:22.32    2:27.20        
                  31.00     1:08.29 (37.29)     1:47.52 (39.23)     2:27.20 (39.68)
 25 Alexander, Allyse I       13 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:24.56    2:27.56        
                  31.50     1:09.57 (38.07)     1:48.43 (38.86)     2:27.56 (39.13)
 26 Xu, Isabel X              13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:23.47    2:27.98        
                  31.36     1:08.43 (37.07)     1:48.07 (39.64)     2:27.98 (39.91)
 27 Asch, Lexi                13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:23.50    2:28.94        
                  30.47     1:07.47 (37.00)     1:47.22 (39.75)     2:28.94 (41.72)
 28 Monti, Avagrace           13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:25.62    2:31.87        
                  32.49     1:10.63 (38.14)     1:51.11 (40.48)     2:31.87 (40.76)
 29 Lau, Kiera S              13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:26.75    2:32.30        
                  32.47     1:10.48 (38.01)     1:50.67 (40.19)     2:32.30 (41.63)
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 2:00.29   3/15/2016 Kate Douglass at FL-NCSA Sprin, WEST-MR    
     JO Rec.: # 2:04.08   3/12/2016 Isabel G Gormley, Asphalt Green Un         
                2:21.19  13 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 13:  2:21.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ye, Bridget               13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.28    2:05.92 JO     
                  27.45       59.09 (31.64)     1:35.44 (36.35)     2:05.92 (30.48)
  2 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.68    2:07.82 JO     
                  27.37       58.98 (31.61)     1:39.36 (40.38)     2:07.82 (28.46)
  3 Reyna, Alexa              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:14.26    2:09.76 JO     
                  28.04     1:01.10 (33.06)     1:40.05 (38.95)     2:09.76 (29.71)
  4 Treglia, Leah N           13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:10.62    2:10.09 JO     
                  27.65     1:00.33 (32.68)     1:39.36 (39.03)     2:10.09 (30.73)
  5 Fried, Riley L            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.73    2:10.92 JO     
                  28.13     1:01.53 (33.40)     1:40.57 (39.04)     2:10.92 (30.35)
  6 Walker, Lucy E            13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:14.62    2:12.20 JO     
                  28.71     1:03.11 (34.40)     1:41.26 (38.15)     2:12.20 (30.94)
  7 Collins, Ryleigh E        13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:13.75    2:12.85 JO     
                  28.10     1:02.02 (33.92)     1:42.60 (40.58)     2:12.85 (30.25)
  8 Foley, Maya R             13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:15.96    2:14.02 JO     
                  29.05     1:02.76 (33.71)     1:42.91 (40.15)     2:14.02 (31.11)
  9 Liu, Kaitlyn S            13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:14.33    2:14.34 JO     
                  28.97     1:02.96 (33.99)     1:43.13 (40.17)     2:14.34 (31.21)
 10 Lynch, Katherine H        13 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:14.81    2:19.06 JO     
                  30.16     1:06.23 (36.07)     1:47.07 (40.84)     2:19.06 (31.99)
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 2:00.29   3/15/2016 Kate Douglass at FL-NCSA Sprin, WEST-MR    
     JO Rec.: # 2:04.08   3/12/2016 Isabel G Gormley, Asphalt Green Un         
                2:21.19  13 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 13:  2:21.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.20    2:09.68 qJO    
                  27.84     1:00.40 (32.56)     1:41.18 (40.78)     2:09.68 (28.50)
  2 Ye, Bridget               13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.73    2:10.28 qJO    
                  27.71       59.87 (32.16)     1:37.84 (37.97)     2:10.28 (32.44)
  3 Treglia, Leah N           13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:12.22    2:10.62 qJO    
                  27.39       59.21 (31.82)     1:39.19 (39.98)     2:10.62 (31.43)
  4 Fried, Riley L            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.59    2:12.73 qJO    
                  28.36     1:02.29 (33.93)     1:41.92 (39.63)     2:12.73 (30.81)
  5 Collins, Ryleigh E        13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:12.57    2:13.75 qJO    
                  28.47     1:01.77 (33.30)     1:44.33 (42.56)     2:13.75 (29.42)
  6 Reyna, Alexa              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:11.52    2:14.26 qJO    
                  29.75     1:04.85 (35.10)     1:43.72 (38.87)     2:14.26 (30.54)
  7 Liu, Kaitlyn S            13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:15.30    2:14.33 qJO    
                  29.05     1:02.87 (33.82)     1:43.29 (40.42)     2:14.33 (31.04)
  8 Walker, Lucy E            13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:11.22    2:14.62 qJO    
                  28.98     1:03.09 (34.11)     1:43.14 (40.05)     2:14.62 (31.48)
  9 Lynch, Katherine H        13 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:15.38    2:14.81 qJO    
                  29.39     1:04.56 (35.17)     1:44.09 (39.53)     2:14.81 (30.72)
 10 Foley, Maya R             13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:12.41    2:15.96 qJO    
                  29.76     1:03.80 (34.04)     1:43.93 (40.13)     2:15.96 (32.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Simons, Kailey A          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.28    2:16.23 JO     
                  29.42     1:03.80 (34.38)     1:45.24 (41.44)     2:16.23 (30.99)
 12 Patalano, Lauren G        13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:15.75    2:16.31 JO     
                  28.47     1:02.71 (34.24)     1:44.35 (41.64)     2:16.31 (31.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Zorgman, Sunell           13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:20.66    2:16.73 JO     
                  29.03     1:04.75 (35.72)     1:45.18 (40.43)     2:16.73 (31.55)
 14 Gingrass, Kimberly M      13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:20.18    2:18.41 JO     
                  29.92     1:04.62 (34.70)     1:47.76 (43.14)     2:18.41 (30.65)
 15 Brita, Zoe G              13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:20.16    2:18.56 JO     
                  29.95     1:04.28 (34.33)     1:46.17 (41.89)     2:18.56 (32.39)
 16 Monti, Avagrace           13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:19.37    2:18.88 JO     
                  30.43     1:06.05 (35.62)     1:46.54 (40.49)     2:18.88 (32.34)
 16 Wang, Cindy Y             13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:15.92    2:18.88 JO     
                  30.66     1:05.70 (35.04)     1:45.48 (39.78)     2:18.88 (33.40)
 18 Mroczka, Kiera C          13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:16.69    2:19.02 JO     
                  29.28     1:03.76 (34.48)     1:47.18 (43.42)     2:19.02 (31.84)
 19 O'Brien, Makenna B        13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:19.88    2:19.36 JO     
                  29.69     1:05.66 (35.97)     1:47.05 (41.39)     2:19.36 (32.31)
 20 Dring, Samantha R         13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:20.57    2:19.53 JO     
                  29.01     1:04.94 (35.93)     1:47.13 (42.19)     2:19.53 (32.40)
 21 Riordan, Caitlyn E        13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:20.98    2:19.91 JO     
                  30.26     1:04.92 (34.66)     1:47.87 (42.95)     2:19.91 (32.04)
 22 Konop, Rebecca G          13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:19.35    2:20.21 JO     
                  29.34     1:04.24 (34.90)     1:50.11 (45.87)     2:20.21 (30.10)
 23 Zaets, Samantha           13 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:20.30    2:20.46 JO     
                  29.94     1:05.02 (35.08)     1:48.02 (43.00)     2:20.46 (32.44)
 24 Wu, Julian                13 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:14.75    2:20.48 JO     
                  30.08     1:05.44 (35.36)     1:48.70 (43.26)     2:20.48 (31.78)
 25 Carpentieri, Jordan P     13 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:19.15    2:20.54 JO     
                  29.67     1:06.35 (36.68)     1:47.29 (40.94)     2:20.54 (33.25)
 26 Schlegel, Olivia P        13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:16.54    2:20.76 JO     
                  29.23     1:03.39 (34.16)     1:47.66 (44.27)     2:20.76 (33.10)
 27 Wong, Hayden G            13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:18.55    2:20.82 JO     
                  30.62     1:06.20 (35.58)     1:47.47 (41.27)     2:20.82 (33.35)
 28 Yee, Katherine H          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:20.58    2:20.97 JO     
                  30.42     1:06.77 (36.35)     1:48.65 (41.88)     2:20.97 (32.32)
 29 Lin, Hannah J             13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:20.26    2:21.15 JO     
                  30.04     1:07.40 (37.36)     1:48.70 (41.30)     2:21.15 (32.45)
 30 Clark, Campbell U         13 Hudson Valley Do-MR  2:20.71    2:21.24        
                  30.75     1:05.46 (34.71)     1:49.14 (43.68)     2:21.24 (32.10)
 31 Byrne, Kelly P            13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:20.97    2:21.31        
                  31.39     1:07.97 (36.58)     1:47.20 (39.23)     2:21.31 (34.11)
 32 Giordano, Sofia R         13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:19.67    2:21.64        
                  29.52     1:04.47 (34.95)     1:49.62 (45.15)     2:21.64 (32.02)
 33 Connor, Madison A         13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:20.24    2:21.66        
                  29.24     1:05.67 (36.43)     1:49.49 (43.82)     2:21.66 (32.17)
 34 Gula, Mackenzie M         13 Pine Bush Aquati-MR  2:16.78    2:21.70        
                  30.84     1:05.87 (35.03)     1:48.43 (42.56)     2:21.70 (33.27)
 35 Lee, Jasmine K            13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:20.75    2:22.09        
                  31.35     1:07.50 (36.15)     1:49.75 (42.25)     2:22.09 (32.34)
 36 Minchak, Kaitlin E        13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:19.88    2:22.12        
                  31.29     1:04.41 (33.12)     1:49.52 (45.11)     2:22.12 (32.60)
 37 Skaistis, Delilah E       13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:19.94    2:22.27        
                  30.88     1:06.12 (35.24)     1:49.20 (43.08)     2:22.27 (33.07)
 38 Pfeiffer, Alexandra T     13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:18.02    2:22.47        
                  30.25     1:04.84 (34.59)     1:50.07 (45.23)     2:22.47 (32.40)
 39 Anderson, Kate E          13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:17.95    2:23.04        
                  31.56     1:07.75 (36.19)     1:49.72 (41.97)     2:23.04 (33.32)
 40 Asch, Lexi                13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:20.29    2:24.19        
                  29.86     1:07.82 (37.96)     1:50.61 (42.79)     2:24.19 (33.58)
 41 Cohen, Raya J             13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:20.45    2:26.09        
                  29.88     1:05.78 (35.90)     1:50.33 (44.55)     2:26.09 (35.76)
 -- O'Brien, Kate             13 West Islip Swim-MR   2:18.67         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  31.65     1:07.86 (36.21)     1:51.82 (43.96)          DQ (34.08)
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 4:13.28   11/8/2008 Annie Zhu at 2008 MR AGUA New, UN-MR       
     JO Rec.: # 4:22.60   3/13/2015 Isabel G Gormley, AGUA Swim Team           
                5:02.39  13 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 13:  5:02.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ye, Bridget               13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:42.29    4:28.82 JO     
                  29.05     1:01.93 (32.88)     1:36.45 (34.52)     2:10.51 (34.06)
        2:47.18 (36.67)     3:25.96 (38.78)     3:57.49 (31.53)     4:28.82 (31.33)
  2 Reyna, Alexa              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:42.41    4:29.59 JO     
                  28.84     1:02.90 (34.06)     1:36.88 (33.98)     2:11.43 (34.55)
        2:49.86 (38.43)     3:29.85 (39.99)     4:00.28 (30.43)     4:29.59 (29.31)
  3 Fried, Riley L            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:36.11    4:29.99 JO     
                  28.81     1:01.21 (32.40)     1:35.82 (34.61)     2:10.61 (34.79)
        2:49.29 (38.68)     3:28.86 (39.57)     3:59.95 (31.09)     4:29.99 (30.04)
  4 Walker, Lucy E            13 Silver Streaks-MR    4:45.95    4:41.58 JO     
                  28.78     1:02.81 (34.03)     1:39.72 (36.91)     2:16.13 (36.41)
        2:55.65 (39.52)     3:36.22 (40.57)     4:09.23 (33.01)     4:41.58 (32.35)
  5 Collins, Ryleigh E        13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:45.10    4:44.12 JO     
                  28.20     1:02.85 (34.65)     1:39.59 (36.74)     2:14.92 (35.33)
        2:57.52 (42.60)     3:40.94 (43.42)     4:13.05 (32.11)     4:44.12 (31.07)
  6 Liu, Kaitlyn S            13 Long Island Expr-MR  4:45.52    4:44.58 JO     
                  30.57     1:05.65 (35.08)     1:41.95 (36.30)     2:17.13 (35.18)
        2:59.13 (42.00)     3:40.96 (41.83)     4:13.25 (32.29)     4:44.58 (31.33)
  7 Lynch, Katherine H        13 Rivertown Aquati-MR  4:48.08    4:48.53 JO     
                  29.98     1:07.13 (37.15)     1:44.86 (37.73)     2:22.37 (37.51)
        3:03.34 (40.97)     3:44.04 (40.70)     4:16.78 (32.74)     4:48.53 (31.75)
  8 Simons, Kailey A          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:48.39    4:49.86 JO     
                  30.03     1:06.22 (36.19)     1:42.96 (36.74)     2:18.63 (35.67)
        3:00.77 (42.14)     3:42.50 (41.73)     4:17.08 (34.58)     4:49.86 (32.78)
  9 Brita, Zoe G              13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:50.82    4:51.18 JO     
                  30.25     1:07.95 (37.70)     1:43.87 (35.92)     2:19.33 (35.46)
        3:02.08 (42.75)     3:44.36 (42.28)     4:17.93 (33.57)     4:51.18 (33.25)
 10 Mroczka, Kiera C          13 Long Island Expr-MR  4:49.16    4:52.14 JO     
                  29.13     1:03.28 (34.15)     1:40.21 (36.93)     2:16.99 (36.78)
        3:01.59 (44.60)     3:46.31 (44.72)     4:18.99 (32.68)     4:52.14 (33.15)
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 4:13.28   11/8/2008 Annie Zhu at 2008 MR AGUA New, UN-MR       
     JO Rec.: # 4:22.60   3/13/2015 Isabel G Gormley, AGUA Swim Team           
                5:02.39  13 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 13:  5:02.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:39.54    4:34.50 qJO    
                  28.51     1:00.53 (32.02)     1:35.13 (34.60)     2:09.96 (34.83)
        2:51.96 (42.00)     3:34.97 (43.01)     4:05.09 (30.12)     4:34.50 (29.41)
  2 Fried, Riley L            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:39.09    4:36.11 qJO    
                  29.69     1:02.56 (32.87)     1:37.87 (35.31)     2:13.72 (35.85)
        2:52.47 (38.75)     3:32.50 (40.03)     4:04.83 (32.33)     4:36.11 (31.28)
  3 Ye, Bridget               13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:30.32    4:42.29 qJO    
                  29.07     1:02.19 (33.12)     1:37.77 (35.58)     2:13.27 (35.50)
        2:53.31 (40.04)     3:35.26 (41.95)     4:08.88 (33.62)     4:42.29 (33.41)
  4 Reyna, Alexa              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:38.30    4:42.41 qJO    
                  30.85     1:05.80 (34.95)     1:42.07 (36.27)     2:18.29 (36.22)
        2:58.57 (40.28)     3:39.65 (41.08)     4:12.54 (32.89)     4:42.41 (29.87)
  5 Collins, Ryleigh E        13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:53.56    4:45.10 qJO    
                  29.22     1:05.17 (35.95)     1:40.72 (35.55)     2:16.47 (35.75)
        2:57.73 (41.26)     3:41.65 (43.92)     4:13.45 (31.80)     4:45.10 (31.65)
  6 Liu, Kaitlyn S            13 Long Island Expr-MR  4:48.26    4:45.52 qJO    
                  30.16     1:04.95 (34.79)     1:40.55 (35.60)     2:16.09 (35.54)
        2:58.62 (42.53)     3:40.89 (42.27)     4:13.62 (32.73)     4:45.52 (31.90)
  7 Walker, Lucy E            13 Silver Streaks-MR    4:50.08    4:45.95 qJO    
                  28.86     1:03.39 (34.53)     1:40.46 (37.07)     2:17.82 (37.36)
        2:58.39 (40.57)     3:39.16 (40.77)     4:12.80 (33.64)     4:45.95 (33.15)
  8 Lynch, Katherine H        13 Rivertown Aquati-MR  4:46.21    4:48.08 qJO    
                  29.89     1:06.47 (36.58)     1:42.94 (36.47)     2:20.51 (37.57)
        2:59.97 (39.46)     3:40.41 (40.44)     4:14.26 (33.85)     4:48.08 (33.82)
  9 Simons, Kailey A          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:39.07    4:48.39 qJO    
                  29.99     1:05.58 (35.59)     1:42.17 (36.59)     2:17.85 (35.68)
        3:00.89 (43.04)     3:42.58 (41.69)     4:16.12 (33.54)     4:48.39 (32.27)
 10 Mroczka, Kiera C          13 Long Island Expr-MR  4:54.13    4:49.16 qJO    
                  29.37     1:03.30 (33.93)     1:39.63 (36.33)     2:16.35 (36.72)
        2:59.58 (43.23)     3:43.61 (44.03)     4:16.41 (32.80)     4:49.16 (32.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Brita, Zoe G              13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:57.74    4:50.82 JO     
                  30.27     1:08.06 (37.79)     1:43.57 (35.51)     2:18.98 (35.41)
        3:01.01 (42.03)     3:44.09 (43.08)     4:17.64 (33.55)     4:50.82 (33.18)
 12 Crouchley, Caroline A     13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:53.48    4:52.94 JO     
                  31.34     1:07.52 (36.18)     1:44.58 (37.06)     2:20.60 (36.02)
        3:03.17 (42.57)     3:46.20 (43.03)     4:20.35 (34.15)     4:52.94 (32.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Patalano, Lauren G        13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:56.29    4:53.51 JO     
                  29.85     1:04.15 (34.30)     1:42.33 (38.18)     2:20.27 (37.94)
        3:02.42 (42.15)     3:46.71 (44.29)     4:20.66 (33.95)     4:53.51 (32.85)
 14 Wang, Cindy Y             13 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:53.59    4:54.18 JO     
                  31.62     1:09.15 (37.53)     1:46.74 (37.59)     2:23.89 (37.15)
        3:04.16 (40.27)     3:45.68 (41.52)     4:20.86 (35.18)     4:54.18 (33.32)
 15 Konop, Rebecca G          13 Long Island Expr-MR  4:57.79    4:54.79 JO     
                  29.68     1:04.86 (35.18)     1:41.90 (37.04)     2:18.60 (36.70)
        3:04.21 (45.61)     3:51.57 (47.36)     4:23.19 (31.62)     4:54.79 (31.60)
 16 Dring, Samantha R         13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:57.94    4:55.08 JO     
                  29.93     1:05.00 (35.07)     1:43.86 (38.86)     2:21.49 (37.63)
        3:04.56 (43.07)     3:48.63 (44.07)     4:22.46 (33.83)     4:55.08 (32.62)
 17 Cohen, Raya J             13 Team Suffolk-MR      4:59.21    4:55.19 JO     
                  30.01     1:06.26 (36.25)     1:43.77 (37.51)     2:19.41 (35.64)
        3:03.90 (44.49)     3:49.57 (45.67)     4:23.40 (33.83)     4:55.19 (31.79)
 18 Carpentieri, Jordan P     13 Islanders Aquati-MR  4:54.91    4:55.28 JO     
                  29.54     1:03.82 (34.28)     1:42.75 (38.93)     2:20.52 (37.77)
        3:02.95 (42.43)     3:46.61 (43.66)     4:22.40 (35.79)     4:55.28 (32.88)
 19 Martin, Lilyanna M        13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:56.66    4:55.90 JO     
                  30.04     1:04.23 (34.19)     1:42.24 (38.01)     2:20.40 (38.16)
        3:02.54 (42.14)     3:46.32 (43.78)     4:21.50 (35.18)     4:55.90 (34.40)
 20 O'Brien, Makenna B        13 Team Suffolk-MR      4:56.63    4:56.13 JO     
                  29.46     1:04.77 (35.31)     1:43.53 (38.76)     2:21.80 (38.27)
        3:04.13 (42.33)     3:47.43 (43.30)     4:22.29 (34.86)     4:56.13 (33.84)
 21 Monti, Avagrace           13 Three Village Sw-MR  4:53.47    4:56.80 JO     
                  31.22     1:08.18 (36.96)     1:46.10 (37.92)     2:23.45 (37.35)
        3:05.50 (42.05)     3:47.89 (42.39)     4:23.32 (35.43)     4:56.80 (33.48)
 22 Anderson, Kate E          13 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:53.41    4:57.56 JO     
                  31.32     1:08.01 (36.69)     1:45.68 (37.67)     2:22.97 (37.29)
        3:05.49 (42.52)     3:50.02 (44.53)     4:23.96 (33.94)     4:57.56 (33.60)
 23 Riordan, Caitlyn E        13 Team Suffolk-MR      4:59.30    4:58.71 JO     
                  29.91                             1:45.44 ( )     2:24.01 (38.57)
        3:07.57 (43.56)     3:50.19 (42.62)     4:24.78 (34.59)     4:58.71 (33.93)
 24 Hoffman, Noelle R         13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:57.65    4:59.91 JO     
                  32.34     1:11.29 (38.95)     1:48.81 (37.52)     2:26.02 (37.21)
        3:08.33 (42.31)     3:51.12 (42.79)     4:25.94 (34.82)     4:59.91 (33.97)
 25 Dixon, Matilyn D          13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:58.45    5:00.30 JO     
                  32.18     1:08.40 (36.22)     1:48.45 (40.05)     2:27.19 (38.74)
        3:11.15 (43.96)     3:55.73 (44.58)     4:28.51 (32.78)     5:00.30 (31.79)
 26 Wu, Julian                13 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  5:01.47    5:01.04 JO     
                  31.08     1:06.62 (35.54)     1:45.07 (38.45)     2:23.47 (38.40)
        3:07.83 (44.36)     3:53.73 (45.90)     4:27.83 (34.10)     5:01.04 (33.21)
 27 Kennedy, Kate E           13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:59.42    5:01.27 JO     
                  30.67     1:07.55 (36.88)     1:45.98 (38.43)     2:24.12 (38.14)
        3:08.54 (44.42)     3:54.33 (45.79)     4:28.79 (34.46)     5:01.27 (32.48)
 27 Sheridan, Rory N          13 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:51.69    5:01.27 JO     
                  31.24     1:09.30 (38.06)     1:48.17 (38.87)     2:26.83 (38.66)
        3:11.02 (44.19)     3:54.23 (43.21)     4:27.95 (33.72)     5:01.27 (33.32)
 29 Lee, Jasmine K            13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:00.17    5:01.31 JO     
                  32.71     1:12.11 (39.40)     1:49.19 (37.08)     2:26.55 (37.36)
        3:09.91 (43.36)     3:53.65 (43.74)     4:27.67 (34.02)     5:01.31 (33.64)
 30 Lin, Hannah J             13 Three Village Sw-MR  5:01.39    5:01.48 JO     
                  30.74     1:08.49 (37.75)     1:46.47 (37.98)     2:26.07 (39.60)
        3:07.83 (41.76)     3:51.75 (43.92)     4:26.56 (34.81)     5:01.48 (34.92)
 31 Wong, Hayden G            13 Long Island Expr-MR  4:57.10    5:03.05        
                  31.28     1:07.15 (35.87)     1:45.18 (38.03)     2:23.54 (38.36)
        3:06.66 (43.12)     3:51.32 (44.66)     4:27.60 (36.28)     5:03.05 (35.45)
 31 Minchak, Kaitlin E        13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  5:00.96    5:03.05        
                  32.24     1:11.99 (39.75)     1:46.80 (34.81)     2:24.34 (37.54)
        3:09.15 (44.81)     3:55.08 (45.93)     4:28.60 (33.52)     5:03.05 (34.45)
 33 Bazinet, Julia M          13 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:00.75    5:03.57        
                  30.14     1:05.73 (35.59)     1:44.19 (38.46)     2:21.52 (37.33)
        3:10.97 (49.45)     3:58.25 (47.28)     4:31.34 (33.09)     5:03.57 (32.23)
 34 Pfeiffer, Alexandra T     13 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:49.53    5:03.87        
                  30.79     1:07.90 (37.11)     1:45.22 (37.32)     2:22.38 (37.16)
        3:08.35 (45.97)     3:55.32 (46.97)     4:29.37 (34.05)     5:03.87 (34.50)
 35 Giordano, Sofia R         13 Long Island Expr-MR  4:53.73    5:04.29        
                  30.22     1:06.47 (36.25)     1:43.82 (37.35)     2:22.30 (38.48)
        3:09.12 (46.82)     3:56.10 (46.98)     4:30.06 (33.96)     5:04.29 (34.23)
 36 Byrne, Kelly P            13 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:52.52    5:04.39        
                  31.32     1:08.54 (37.22)     1:47.35 (38.81)     2:25.77 (38.42)
        3:06.96 (41.19)     3:49.02 (42.06)     4:27.69 (38.67)     5:04.39 (36.70)
 37 Macdonald, Laura          13 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  4:59.59    5:06.79        
                  32.23     1:10.16 (37.93)     1:50.13 (39.97)     2:29.41 (39.28)
        3:11.71 (42.30)     3:55.94 (44.23)     4:31.97 (36.03)     5:06.79 (34.82)
 38 Milla, Madison I          13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:54.35    5:07.99        
                  32.07     1:11.53 (39.46)     1:51.31 (39.78)     2:29.64 (38.33)
        3:15.15 (45.51)     4:00.58 (45.43)     4:35.07 (34.49)     5:07.99 (32.92)
 39 Asch, Lexi                13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:00.77    5:08.71        
                  30.05     1:05.39 (35.34)     1:45.83 (40.44)     2:25.06 (39.23)
        3:10.54 (45.48)     3:57.14 (46.60)     4:33.44 (36.30)     5:08.71 (35.27)
 40 Taragano, Ellie M         13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:57.30    5:09.91        
                  31.84     1:09.31 (37.47)     1:49.69 (40.38)     2:29.02 (39.33)
        3:13.04 (44.02)     3:58.42 (45.38)     4:34.64 (36.22)     5:09.91 (35.27)
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 22.32   11/1/2016 Kate Douglass at 2016 MR OB Gi, WEST-MR      
     JO Rec.: # 23.35   3/29/2009 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                   
                26.09  14 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 14:  26.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Popovic, Tanja            14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     24.26      23.65 JO     
  2 Leonard, Delaney          14 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    24.54      23.98 JO     
  3 Basler, Alia R            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.76      24.27 JO     
  4 Phelan, Denise G          14 Team Suffolk-MR        24.76      24.35 JO     
  5 Seliger, Sophia           14 Roosevelt Island-MR    25.16      24.74 JO     
  6 Wu, Madison               14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.14      24.81 JO     
  7 Plunkett, Sara H          14 Long Island Expr-MR    25.38      24.95 JO     
  8 Kennedy, Kiara E          14 Long Island Aqua-MR    25.23      25.03 JO     
  9 Nadecki, Grace K          14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    25.43      25.24 JO     
 10 Pompay, Arabella F        14 Long Island Expr-MR    25.50      25.31 JO     
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 22.32   11/1/2016 Kate Douglass at 2016 MR OB Gi, WEST-MR      
     JO Rec.: # 23.35   3/29/2009 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                   
                26.09  14 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 14:  26.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Popovic, Tanja            14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     25.96      24.26 qJO    
  2 Leonard, Delaney          14 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    24.05      24.54 qJO    
  3 Basler, Alia R            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.29      24.76 qJO    
  3 Phelan, Denise G          14 Team Suffolk-MR        24.51      24.76 qJO    
  5 Wu, Madison               14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.85      25.14 qJO    
  6 Seliger, Sophia           14 Roosevelt Island-MR    25.33      25.16 qJO    
  7 Kennedy, Kiara E          14 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.57      25.23 qJO    
  8 Plunkett, Sara H          14 Long Island Expr-MR    25.11      25.38 qJO    
  9 Nadecki, Grace K          14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    25.96      25.43 qJO    
 10 Pompay, Arabella F        14 Long Island Expr-MR    25.20      25.50 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tsai, Sarah Y             14 Westchester Aqua-MR    24.87      25.51 JO     
 12 Dickman, Rian K           14 Viking Aquatic C-MR    25.24      25.61 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Miller, Maddie S          14 Saw Mill Club St-MR    25.94      25.65 JO     
 13 St.Jean, Ryann A          14 New York City Aq-MR    25.99      25.65 JO     
 15 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.59      25.69 JO     
 16 Johannsen, Erin           14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    25.64      25.72 JO     
 17 Guerrero, Victoria        14 UN-MR                  25.93      25.85 JO     
 18 Haag, Brooke N            14 Long Island Aqua-MR    25.59      25.89 JO     
 19 Hwee, Melia M             14 Long Island Aqua-MR    25.72      25.93 JO     
 20 Pociask, Brooke A         14 Northern Dutches-MR    25.55      25.95 JO     
 21 Conrad, Sabrina L         14 Rivertown Aquati-MR    25.65      26.00 JO     
 22 Newmark, Ella M           14 Long Island Expr-MR    25.38      26.04 JO     
 23 Fan, Alyssa Y             14 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.72      26.10        
 24 Chen, Jessica Z           14 Three Village Sw-MR    25.86      26.12        
 25 Jolia, Dina               14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      25.88      26.21        
 26 Renwick, Ashley K         14 New York City Aq-MR    25.99      26.25        
 27 Varon, Sophia             14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    26.07      26.26        
 28 Tallides, Eleni L         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     25.32      26.70        
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 48.99   11/1/2016 Kate Douglass at 2016 MR OB Gi, WEST-MR      
     JO Rec.: # 51.25   3/28/2008 Lia Neal, AGUA-MR                            
                56.39  14 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 14:  56.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Howley, Tess O            14 Long Island Aqua-MR    52.37      51.26 JO     
                  25.03       51.26 (26.23)                                        
  2 Popovic, Tanja            14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     53.41      51.80 JO     
                  24.99       51.80 (26.81)                                        
  3 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    14 Long Island Aqua-MR    52.50      52.05 JO     
                  25.41       52.05 (26.64)                                        
  4 Kennedy, Kiara E          14 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.99      53.27 JO     
                  25.59       53.27 (27.68)                                        
  5 Basler, Alia R            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.62      53.61 JO     
                  25.62       53.61 (27.99)                                        
  6 Wu, Madison               14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.18      53.68 JO     
                  25.60       53.68 (28.08)                                        
  7 Borowski, Ava M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    54.22      54.09 JO     
                  26.07       54.09 (28.02)                                        
  8 Leonard, Delaney          14 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    54.25      54.20 JO     
                  25.39       54.20 (28.81)                                        
  9 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.16      54.26 JO     
                  26.06       54.26 (28.20)                                        
 10 Haag, Brooke N            14 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.97      54.84 JO     
                  26.09       54.84 (28.75)                                        
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 48.99   11/1/2016 Kate Douglass at 2016 MR OB Gi, WEST-MR      
     JO Rec.: # 51.25   3/28/2008 Lia Neal, AGUA-MR                            
                56.39  14 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 14:  56.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Howley, Tess O            14 Long Island Aqua-MR    50.05      52.37 qJO    
                  25.73       52.37 (26.64)                                        
  2 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    14 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.20      52.50 qJO    
                  25.82       52.50 (26.68)                                        
  3 Popovic, Tanja            14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     55.84      53.41 qJO    
                  25.85       53.41 (27.56)                                        
  4 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.45      54.16 qJO    
                  26.06       54.16 (28.10)                                        
  5 Wu, Madison               14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.04      54.18 qJO    
                  26.11       54.18 (28.07)                                        
  6 Borowski, Ava M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    53.60      54.22 qJO    
                  26.26       54.22 (27.96)                                        
  7 Leonard, Delaney          14 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    55.64      54.25 qJO    
                  25.88       54.25 (28.37)                                        
  8 Basler, Alia R            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.28      54.62 qJO    
                  26.36       54.62 (28.26)                                        
  9 Haag, Brooke N            14 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.06      54.97 qJO    
                  26.22       54.97 (28.75)                                        
 10 Kennedy, Kiara E          14 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.73      54.99 qJO    
                  26.51       54.99 (28.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pompay, Arabella F        14 Long Island Expr-MR    54.87      55.42 JO     
                  26.69       55.42 (28.73)                                        
 12 Pociask, Brooke A         14 Northern Dutches-MR    55.70      55.78 JO     
                  26.73       55.78 (29.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Fan, Alyssa Y             14 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.68      55.89 JO     
                  26.63       55.89 (29.26)                                        
 14 Conrad, Sabrina L         14 Rivertown Aquati-MR    55.64      55.94 JO     
                  27.02       55.94 (28.92)                                        
 15 Dickman, Rian K           14 Viking Aquatic C-MR    55.66      56.21 JO     
                  27.04       56.21 (29.17)                                        
 16 Gash, Allison M           14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    56.26      56.24 JO     
                  27.15       56.24 (29.09)                                        
 17 Plunkett, Sara H          14 Long Island Expr-MR    56.09      56.45        
                  26.76       56.45 (29.69)                                        
 18 Harshman, Ella S          14 Westchester Aqua-MR    56.06      56.50        
                  27.63       56.50 (28.87)                                        
 19 Roebuck, Carter R         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.06      56.61        
                  27.26       56.61 (29.35)                                        
 20 Hwee, Melia M             14 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.81      56.68        
                  27.15       56.68 (29.53)                                        
 21 Miller, Maddie S          14 Saw Mill Club St-MR    55.50      56.77        
                  27.53       56.77 (29.24)                                        
 22 Chenski, Emma S           14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    56.27      56.89        
                  27.33       56.89 (29.56)                                        
 23 Chen, Jessica Z           14 Three Village Sw-MR    55.91      57.18        
                  28.05       57.18 (29.13)                                        
 24 Hajek, Elishka D          14 Pine Bush Aquati-MR    54.85      57.35        
                  27.25       57.35 (30.10)                                        
 25 Newmark, Ella M           14 Long Island Expr-MR    55.80      57.62        
                  27.40       57.62 (30.22)                                        
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 1:47.87   12/6/2018 Tess O. Howley at PV-NCAP Invi, LIAC-MR    
     JO Rec.: # 1:49.88    3/9/2019 Tess O Howley, Long Island Aqua            
                2:02.79  14 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 14:  2:02.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Howley, Tess O            14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:51.88    1:49.88#JO     
                  26.05       53.98 (27.93)     1:22.34 (28.36)     1:49.88 (27.54)
  2 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:51.92    1:50.09 JO     
                  26.00       53.86 (27.86)     1:22.40 (28.54)     1:50.09 (27.69)
  3 Feld, Emma F              14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:55.15    1:53.62 JO     
                  26.43       54.68 (28.25)     1:23.92 (29.24)     1:53.62 (29.70)
  4 Popovic, Tanja            14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:54.66    1:55.03 JO     
                  26.66       55.88 (29.22)     1:25.35 (29.47)     1:55.03 (29.68)
  5 Bastone, Alexandra A      14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:55.79    1:55.55 JO     
                  26.95       56.30 (29.35)     1:26.19 (29.89)     1:55.55 (29.36)
  6 Borowski, Ava M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:59.30    1:57.47 JO     
                  27.01       56.67 (29.66)     1:27.29 (30.62)     1:57.47 (30.18)
  7 So, Madison B             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:58.39    1:57.56 JO     
                  27.41       57.19 (29.78)     1:27.65 (30.46)     1:57.56 (29.91)
  8 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:58.64    1:57.73 JO     
                  27.02       56.83 (29.81)     1:27.50 (30.67)     1:57.73 (30.23)
  9 Wu, Madison               14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:59.25    1:58.43 JO     
                  27.08       57.20 (30.12)     1:28.00 (30.80)     1:58.43 (30.43)
 10 Haag, Brooke N            14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:58.61    1:58.91 JO     
                  26.66       56.78 (30.12)     1:27.94 (31.16)     1:58.91 (30.97)
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 1:47.87   12/6/2018 Tess O. Howley at PV-NCAP Invi, LIAC-MR    
     JO Rec.: # 1:49.88    3/9/2019 Tess O Howley, Long Island Aqua            
                2:02.79  14 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 14:  2:02.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Howley, Tess O            14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:47.87    1:51.88 qJO    
                  26.27       54.77 (28.50)     1:23.54 (28.77)     1:51.88 (28.34)
  2 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:50.37    1:51.92 qJO    
                  25.91       53.86 (27.95)     1:22.81 (28.95)     1:51.92 (29.11)
  3 Popovic, Tanja            14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:57.34    1:54.66 qJO    
                  26.46       56.08 (29.62)     1:25.93 (29.85)     1:54.66 (28.73)
  4 Feld, Emma F              14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:55.05    1:55.15 qJO    
                  26.85       55.71 (28.86)     1:25.69 (29.98)     1:55.15 (29.46)
  5 Bastone, Alexandra A      14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:54.97    1:55.79 qJO    
                  26.95       56.29 (29.34)     1:25.99 (29.70)     1:55.79 (29.80)
  6 So, Madison B             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:56.56    1:58.39 qJO    
                  27.70       57.65 (29.95)     1:28.32 (30.67)     1:58.39 (30.07)
  7 Haag, Brooke N            14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:57.24    1:58.61 qJO    
                  27.31       57.37 (30.06)     1:28.13 (30.76)     1:58.61 (30.48)
  8 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:57.63    1:58.64 qJO    
                  27.03       56.84 (29.81)     1:27.91 (31.07)     1:58.64 (30.73)
  9 Wu, Madison               14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:56.93    1:59.25 qJO    
                  26.81       56.60 (29.79)     1:27.81 (31.21)     1:59.25 (31.44)
 10 Borowski, Ava M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:56.53    1:59.30 qJO    
                  26.99       56.92 (29.93)     1:28.01 (31.09)     1:59.30 (31.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Conrad, Sabrina L         14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:57.26    2:00.42 JO     
                  27.56       58.06 (30.50)     1:29.46 (31.40)     2:00.42 (30.96)
 12 Fan, Alyssa Y             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:00.88    2:00.72 JO     
                  26.97       57.08 (30.11)     1:28.59 (31.51)     2:00.72 (32.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kennedy, Kiara E          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:55.76    2:00.84 JO     
                  27.51       57.92 (30.41)     1:29.44 (31.52)     2:00.84 (31.40)
 14 Condon, Daniella M        14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:01.76    2:00.87 JO     
                  28.51       59.05 (30.54)     1:30.33 (31.28)     2:00.87 (30.54)
 15 Tsai, Sarah Y             14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:01.23    2:00.91 JO     
                  28.58       59.46 (30.88)     1:30.66 (31.20)     2:00.91 (30.25)
 16 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:57.11    2:01.21 JO     
                  27.55       57.89 (30.34)     1:29.28 (31.39)     2:01.21 (31.93)
 17 Chenski, Emma S           14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:02.46    2:01.94 JO     
                  28.61       59.47 (30.86)     1:30.88 (31.41)     2:01.94 (31.06)
 18 Brockman, Hannah G        14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:02.72    2:02.82        
                  28.55       59.46 (30.91)     1:31.58 (32.12)     2:02.82 (31.24)
 19 Freeman, Corissa S        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:00.58    2:02.84        
                  27.99       59.26 (31.27)     1:31.41 (32.15)     2:02.84 (31.43)
 20 Chen, Jessica Z           14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:02.49    2:03.33        
                  28.15       59.88 (31.73)     1:32.42 (32.54)     2:03.33 (30.91)
 21 Roebuck, Carter R         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:01.95    2:03.77        
                  28.48       59.64 (31.16)     1:31.85 (32.21)     2:03.77 (31.92)
 22 Touti, Brooke S           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:02.03    2:04.06        
                  28.16       59.78 (31.62)     1:31.95 (32.17)     2:04.06 (32.11)
 23 Ronaghan, Olivia R        14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:01.62    2:04.25        
                  28.96     1:00.10 (31.14)     1:31.68 (31.58)     2:04.25 (32.57)
 24 Wienckowski, Grace A      14 Viking Aquatic C-MR  2:01.00    2:04.30        
                  28.36       59.55 (31.19)     1:31.71 (32.16)     2:04.30 (32.59)
 25 Dickman, Rian K           14 Viking Aquatic C-MR  2:00.29    2:04.40        
                  27.76       58.96 (31.20)     1:31.42 (32.46)     2:04.40 (32.98)
 26 Hwee, Melia M             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:00.83    2:04.84        
                  27.63       58.56 (30.93)     1:31.55 (32.99)     2:04.84 (33.29)
 27 Anderson, Emma R          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:59.95    2:05.09        
                  28.55     1:00.10 (31.55)     1:32.65 (32.55)     2:05.09 (32.44)
 28 Basler, Alia R            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:59.34    2:05.28        
                  27.48       59.63 (32.15)     1:32.96 (33.33)     2:05.28 (32.32)
 29 Greenberg, Abigail I      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:02.58    2:06.40        
                  28.28     1:00.44 (32.16)     1:33.57 (33.13)     2:06.40 (32.83)
 30 Clayton, Caelan J         14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:02.59    2:07.62        
                  28.97     1:01.15 (32.18)     1:34.46 (33.31)     2:07.62 (33.16)
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 4:45.78    5/1/1995 Jessica Foschi, LIAC-MR                    
     JO Rec.: # 4:54.77   3/17/2001 Kim E. Kelly                               
                5:26.99  14 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 14:  5:26.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Popovic, Tanja            14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   5:07.28    4:58.68 JO     
                  26.84       56.41 (29.57)     1:26.22 (29.81)     1:56.65 (30.43)
        2:27.26 (30.61)     2:58.32 (31.06)     3:28.86 (30.54)     3:59.59 (30.73)
        4:29.83 (30.24)     4:58.68 (28.85)                                        
  2 Bastone, Alexandra A      14 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:05.85    4:59.97 JO     
                  26.79       56.14 (29.35)     1:26.13 (29.99)     1:56.42 (30.29)
        2:27.31 (30.89)     2:58.31 (31.00)     3:29.07 (30.76)     3:59.72 (30.65)
        4:30.26 (30.54)     4:59.97 (29.71)                                        
  3 So, Madison B             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:10.82    5:06.65 JO     
                  28.02       58.34 (30.32)     1:29.59 (31.25)     2:00.73 (31.14)
        2:31.93 (31.20)     3:03.00 (31.07)     3:34.10 (31.10)     4:05.09 (30.99)
        4:36.30 (31.21)     5:06.65 (30.35)                                        
  4 Haag, Brooke N            14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:14.99    5:11.77 JO     
                  27.56       58.41 (30.85)     1:29.79 (31.38)     2:00.91 (31.12)
        2:32.32 (31.41)     3:03.81 (31.49)     3:35.93 (32.12)     4:07.94 (32.01)
        4:40.21 (32.27)     5:11.77 (31.56)                                        
  5 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:14.65    5:13.94 JO     
                  27.61       58.37 (30.76)     1:29.66 (31.29)     2:01.00 (31.34)
        2:32.47 (31.47)     3:04.31 (31.84)     3:36.74 (32.43)     4:09.29 (32.55)
        4:42.06 (32.77)     5:13.94 (31.88)                                        
  6 Borowski, Ava M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:21.37    5:14.18 JO     
                  27.65       58.48 (30.83)     1:30.45 (31.97)     2:02.82 (32.37)
        2:35.11 (32.29)     3:07.28 (32.17)     3:39.28 (32.00)     4:11.28 (32.00)
        4:43.31 (32.03)     5:14.18 (30.87)                                        
  7 Miller, Maddie S          14 Saw Mill Club St-MR  5:20.09    5:14.54 JO     
                  27.75       58.60 (30.85)     1:30.74 (32.14)     2:02.80 (32.06)
        2:34.95 (32.15)     3:07.46 (32.51)     3:39.91 (32.45)     4:12.16 (32.25)
        4:44.14 (31.98)     5:14.54 (30.40)                                        
  8 Conrad, Sabrina L         14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  5:18.29    5:16.25 JO     
                  28.55       59.76 (31.21)     1:31.52 (31.76)     2:03.58 (32.06)
        2:35.72 (32.14)     3:08.04 (32.32)     3:40.39 (32.35)     4:12.37 (31.98)
        4:44.89 (32.52)     5:16.25 (31.36)                                        
  9 Anderson, Emma R          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:20.78    5:17.60 JO     
                  28.32       59.45 (31.13)     1:31.37 (31.92)     2:03.79 (32.42)
        2:36.31 (32.52)     3:08.88 (32.57)     3:41.54 (32.66)     4:14.04 (32.50)
        4:46.07 (32.03)     5:17.60 (31.53)                                        
 10 Condon, Daniella M        14 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:21.86    5:20.52 JO     
                  28.90     1:00.42 (31.52)     1:32.23 (31.81)     2:04.65 (32.42)
        2:37.37 (32.72)     3:10.29 (32.92)     3:43.41 (33.12)     4:16.45 (33.04)
        4:49.21 (32.76)     5:20.52 (31.31)                                        
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 4:45.78    5/1/1995 Jessica Foschi, LIAC-MR                    
     JO Rec.: # 4:54.77   3/17/2001 Kim E. Kelly                               
                5:26.99  14 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 14:  5:26.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bastone, Alexandra A      14 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:00.60    5:05.85 qJO    
                  27.39       56.83 (29.44)     1:27.26 (30.43)     1:58.04 (30.78)
        2:29.30 (31.26)     3:00.77 (31.47)     3:32.53 (31.76)     4:04.22 (31.69)
        4:35.63 (31.41)     5:05.85 (30.22)                                        
  2 Popovic, Tanja            14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   5:09.72    5:07.28 qJO    
                  27.69       57.33 (29.64)     1:27.80 (30.47)     1:58.58 (30.78)
        2:29.71 (31.13)     3:01.44 (31.73)     3:33.00 (31.56)     4:04.44 (31.44)
        4:36.20 (31.76)     5:07.28 (31.08)                                        
  3 So, Madison B             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:08.25    5:10.82 qJO    
                  28.76       59.86 (31.10)     1:31.34 (31.48)     2:03.13 (31.79)
        2:34.78 (31.65)     3:06.32 (31.54)     3:37.61 (31.29)     4:09.07 (31.46)
        4:40.48 (31.41)     5:10.82 (30.34)                                        
  4 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:11.45    5:14.65 qJO    
                  28.06       59.00 (30.94)     1:30.57 (31.57)     2:02.21 (31.64)
        2:33.84 (31.63)     3:05.77 (31.93)     3:37.63 (31.86)     4:10.16 (32.53)
        4:42.68 (32.52)     5:14.65 (31.97)                                        
  5 Haag, Brooke N            14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:14.02    5:14.99 qJO    
                  27.87       58.66 (30.79)     1:29.87 (31.21)     2:01.96 (32.09)
        2:33.89 (31.93)     3:06.17 (32.28)     3:38.74 (32.57)     4:11.30 (32.56)
        4:43.71 (32.41)     5:14.99 (31.28)                                        
  6 Conrad, Sabrina L         14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  5:16.56    5:18.29 qJO    
                  27.60       57.75 (30.15)     1:28.95 (31.20)     2:01.27 (32.32)
        2:33.90 (32.63)     3:06.40 (32.50)     3:39.14 (32.74)     4:12.37 (33.23)
        4:45.84 (33.47)     5:18.29 (32.45)                                        
  7 Miller, Maddie S          14 Saw Mill Club St-MR  5:19.66    5:20.09 qJO    
                  28.69     1:00.17 (31.48)     1:33.08 (32.91)     2:06.07 (32.99)
        2:39.09 (33.02)     3:11.97 (32.88)     3:44.55 (32.58)     4:17.09 (32.54)
        4:49.63 (32.54)     5:20.09 (30.46)                                        
  8 Anderson, Emma R          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:14.02    5:20.78 qJO    
                  29.01     1:00.79 (31.78)     1:33.02 (32.23)     2:05.74 (32.72)
        2:38.92 (33.18)     3:11.36 (32.44)     3:44.00 (32.64)     4:16.67 (32.67)
        4:49.15 (32.48)     5:20.78 (31.63)                                        
  9 Borowski, Ava M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:14.50    5:21.37 qJO    
                  27.97       58.74 (30.77)     1:30.66 (31.92)     2:03.25 (32.59)
        2:36.23 (32.98)     3:09.32 (33.09)     3:42.83 (33.51)     4:16.27 (33.44)
        4:49.44 (33.17)     5:21.37 (31.93)                                        
 10 Condon, Daniella M        14 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:26.93    5:21.86 qJO    
                  28.95     1:00.86 (31.91)     1:33.32 (32.46)     2:06.06 (32.74)
        2:39.02 (32.96)     3:11.87 (32.85)     3:44.77 (32.90)     4:17.87 (33.10)
        4:50.67 (32.80)     5:21.86 (31.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Seliger, Sophia           14 Roosevelt Island-MR  5:26.16    5:22.07 JO     
                  28.33       59.79 (31.46)     1:32.05 (32.26)     2:05.28 (33.23)
        2:38.70 (33.42)     3:11.92 (33.22)     3:44.93 (33.01)     4:17.79 (32.86)
        4:50.43 (32.64)     5:22.07 (31.64)                                        
 12 Freeman, Corissa S        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:15.47    5:22.63 JO     
                  28.03       59.38 (31.35)     1:32.08 (32.70)     2:05.46 (33.38)
        2:38.96 (33.50)     3:12.10 (33.14)     3:44.82 (32.72)     4:18.40 (33.58)
        4:50.97 (32.57)     5:22.63 (31.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Brockman, Hannah G        14 Three Village Sw-MR  5:23.90    5:27.31        
                  29.79     1:02.05 (32.26)     1:35.18 (33.13)     2:08.68 (33.50)
        2:42.00 (33.32)     3:15.32 (33.32)     3:48.99 (33.67)     4:22.81 (33.82)
        4:55.75 (32.94)     5:27.31 (31.56)                                        
 14 Clayton, Caelan J         14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:21.59    5:27.72        
                  28.57     1:00.11 (31.54)     1:32.83 (32.72)     2:06.14 (33.31)
        2:39.87 (33.73)     3:13.69 (33.82)     3:47.40 (33.71)     4:21.34 (33.94)
        4:54.79 (33.45)     5:27.72 (32.93)                                        
 15 Wienckowski, Grace A      14 Viking Aquatic C-MR  5:23.04    5:29.92        
                  29.11     1:01.34 (32.23)     1:34.65 (33.31)     2:08.11 (33.46)
        2:42.03 (33.92)     3:15.83 (33.80)     3:49.53 (33.70)     4:23.46 (33.93)
        4:57.13 (33.67)     5:29.92 (32.79)                                        
 16 Torello-Viera, Martina S  14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:24.61    5:31.56        
                  29.23     1:01.59 (32.36)     1:35.03 (33.44)     2:09.00 (33.97)
        2:42.54 (33.54)     3:16.41 (33.87)     3:50.59 (34.18)     4:24.53 (33.94)
        4:58.50 (33.97)     5:31.56 (33.06)                                        
 17 Veit, Brennyn L           14 Three Village Sw-MR  5:24.35    5:32.88        
                  30.21     1:02.50 (32.29)     1:35.85 (33.35)     2:09.46 (33.61)
        2:43.12 (33.66)     3:16.25 (33.13)     3:50.44 (34.19)     4:24.90 (34.46)
        4:58.93 (34.03)     5:32.88 (33.95)                                        
 18 Palamaro, Daniella L      14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:26.66    5:33.34        
                  29.46     1:01.91 (32.45)     1:35.29 (33.38)     2:08.98 (33.69)
        2:42.92 (33.94)     3:16.80 (33.88)     3:51.12 (34.32)     4:25.46 (34.34)
        4:59.77 (34.31)     5:33.34 (33.57)                                        
 19 Gash, Allison M           14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  5:24.11    5:35.07        
                  28.74     1:00.40 (31.66)     1:33.58 (33.18)     2:08.05 (34.47)
        2:42.03 (33.98)     3:16.74 (34.71)     3:51.76 (35.02)     4:26.73 (34.97)
        5:01.63 (34.90)     5:35.07 (33.44)                                        
 -- Guzzino, Mary Grace S     14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:20.30        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: *  9:43.35    5/1/1995 Jessica Foschi, LIAC-MR                   
     JO Rec.: # 10:14.87   3/17/2012 Anina Z Lund, Badger                      
                11:03.99  14 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 14:  11:03.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feld, Emma F              14 Asphalt Green Un-MR 10:30.33   10:33.68 JO     
                  28.37       58.72 (30.35)     1:29.60 (30.88)     2:00.91 (31.31)
        2:32.27 (31.36)     3:03.81 (31.54)     3:35.61 (31.80)     4:07.83 (32.22)
        4:40.40 (32.57)     5:12.06 (31.66)     5:44.25 (32.19)     6:16.21 (31.96)
        6:48.89 (32.68)     7:20.74 (31.85)     7:53.56 (32.82)     8:26.17 (32.61)
        8:58.79 (32.62)     9:31.20 (32.41)    10:02.81 (31.61)    10:33.68 (30.87)
  2 So, Madison B             14 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:52.28   10:35.66 JO     
                  29.40     1:00.61 (31.21)     1:32.41 (31.80)     2:04.38 (31.97)
        2:36.49 (32.11)     3:08.70 (32.21)     3:40.95 (32.25)     4:13.25 (32.30)
        4:45.28 (32.03)     5:17.42 (32.14)     5:49.61 (32.19)     6:21.32 (31.71)
        6:53.21 (31.89)     7:25.16 (31.95)     7:57.42 (32.26)     8:29.38 (31.96)
        9:01.50 (32.12)     9:33.41 (31.91)    10:05.09 (31.68)    10:35.66 (30.57)
  3 Haag, Brooke N            14 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:40.76   10:43.16 JO     
                  28.53       59.34 (30.81)     1:31.12 (31.78)     2:02.75 (31.63)
        2:34.84 (32.09)     3:07.11 (32.27)     3:39.42 (32.31)     4:11.87 (32.45)
        4:44.34 (32.47)     5:17.02 (32.68)     5:49.44 (32.42)     6:22.55 (33.11)
        6:55.25 (32.70)     7:28.07 (32.82)     8:00.81 (32.74)     8:33.49 (32.68)
        9:06.28 (32.79)     9:38.80 (32.52)    10:11.70 (32.90)    10:43.16 (31.46)
  4 Anderson, Emma R          14 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:42.43   11:00.62 JO     
                  29.67     1:02.00 (32.33)     1:35.26 (33.26)     2:08.76 (33.50)
        2:42.25 (33.49)     3:15.63 (33.38)     3:49.04 (33.41)     4:22.30 (33.26)
        4:55.64 (33.34)     5:29.12 (33.48)     6:02.65 (33.53)     6:36.16 (33.51)
        7:09.60 (33.44)     7:42.67 (33.07)     8:16.14 (33.47)     8:49.43 (33.29)
        9:22.55 (33.12)     9:55.60 (33.05)    10:28.50 (32.90)    11:00.62 (32.12)
  5 Clayton, Caelan J         14 Long Island Expr-MR 10:55.30   11:09.76        
                  29.62     1:02.09 (32.47)     1:34.94 (32.85)     2:08.59 (33.65)
        2:42.06 (33.47)     3:15.84 (33.78)     3:49.77 (33.93)     4:23.31 (33.54)
        4:57.38 (34.07)     5:31.29 (33.91)     6:05.32 (34.03)     6:39.42 (34.10)
        7:13.47 (34.05)     7:47.35 (33.88)     8:21.44 (34.09)     8:55.29 (33.85)
        9:29.19 (33.90)    10:03.20 (34.01)    10:36.74 (33.54)    11:09.76 (33.02)
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 55.72  10/22/2016 Kate Douglass at 2016 MR WEST, WEST-MR       
     JO Rec.: # 56.34    3/8/2019 Tess O Howley, Long Island Aqua              
              1:03.99  14 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 14:  1:03.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Howley, Tess O            14 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.57      56.34#JO     
                  27.54       56.34 (28.80)                                        
  2 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    14 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.58      56.86 JO     
                  27.51       56.86 (29.35)                                        
  3 Kennedy, Kiara E          14 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.36      57.04 JO     
                  27.29       57.04 (29.75)                                        
  4 Feld, Emma F              14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.80      57.07 JO     
                  27.54       57.07 (29.53)                                        
  5 Wu, Madison               14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.05      57.26 JO     
                  27.54       57.26 (29.72)                                        
  6 Borowski, Ava M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    57.77      58.04 JO     
                  27.89       58.04 (30.15)                                        
  7 Freeman, Corissa S        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    58.87      58.66 JO     
                  28.39       58.66 (30.27)                                        
  8 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.77    1:00.63 JO     
                  29.10     1:00.63 (31.53)                                        
  9 Haag, Brooke N            14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.50    1:00.74 JO     
                  29.19     1:00.74 (31.55)                                        
 10 Pompay, Arabella F        14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.42    1:01.19 JO     
                  29.02     1:01.19 (32.17)                                        
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 55.72  10/22/2016 Kate Douglass at 2016 MR WEST, WEST-MR       
     JO Rec.: # 56.34    3/8/2019 Tess O Howley, Long Island Aqua              
              1:03.99  14 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 14:  1:03.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Feld, Emma F              14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.80      56.80 qJO    
                  28.01       56.80 (28.79)                                        
  2 Howley, Tess O            14 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.21      57.57 qJO    
                  28.40       57.57 (29.17)                                        
  3 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    14 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.03      57.58 qJO    
                  28.39       57.58 (29.19)                                        
  4 Borowski, Ava M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    56.77      57.77 qJO    
                  28.34       57.77 (29.43)                                        
  5 Wu, Madison               14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.98      58.05 qJO    
                  28.26       58.05 (29.79)                                        
  6 Freeman, Corissa S        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    58.17      58.87 qJO    
                  28.64       58.87 (30.23)                                        
  7 Kennedy, Kiara E          14 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.80      59.36 qJO    
                  28.81       59.36 (30.55)                                        
  8 Pompay, Arabella F        14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.45    1:00.42 qJO    
                  29.24     1:00.42 (31.18)                                        
  9 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.06    1:00.77 qJO    
                  29.18     1:00.77 (31.59)                                        
 10 Haag, Brooke N            14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.04    1:01.50 qJO    
                  29.71     1:01.50 (31.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:00.18    1:01.52 JO     
                  29.73     1:01.52 (31.79)                                        
 12 Popovic, Tanja            14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:01.00    1:02.00 JO     
                  29.53     1:02.00 (32.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Varon, Sophia             14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:02.48    1:02.07 JO     
                  30.30     1:02.07 (31.77)                                        
 14 Devaney, Sinead M         14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:02.89    1:02.19 JO     
                  29.85     1:02.19 (32.34)                                        
 15 Miller, Maddie S          14 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:01.99    1:02.73 JO     
                  30.92     1:02.73 (31.81)                                        
 16 Condon, Daniella M        14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:03.49    1:02.78 JO     
                  30.73     1:02.78 (32.05)                                        
 17 Balachandran, Isabelle P  14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:02.13    1:02.82 JO     
                  30.83     1:02.82 (31.99)                                        
 18 Yurcisin, Sloane N        14 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  1:03.94    1:03.02 JO     
                  31.12     1:03.02 (31.90)                                        
 19 Pociask, Brooke A         14 Northern Dutches-MR  1:02.83    1:03.07 JO     
                  30.22     1:03.07 (32.85)                                        
 20 Leonard, Delaney          14 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:03.68    1:03.17 JO     
                  30.09     1:03.17 (33.08)                                        
 21 Chen, Kira                14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:02.63    1:03.26 JO     
                  30.18     1:03.26 (33.08)                                        
 22 Hajek, Elishka D          14 Pine Bush Aquati-MR  1:01.91    1:03.38 JO     
                  30.12     1:03.38 (33.26)                                        
 23 Chen, Jessica Z           14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:02.88    1:03.51 JO     
                  31.41     1:03.51 (32.10)                                        
 24 Hartmann, Sierra F        14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:02.65    1:03.95 JO     
                  31.20     1:03.95 (32.75)                                        
 25 Yoo, Emily Y              14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:03.83    1:03.96 JO     
                  31.30     1:03.96 (32.66)                                        
 26 Arrascue, Sofia M         14 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:03.43    1:04.17        
                  31.06     1:04.17 (33.11)                                        
 27 Jolia, Dina               14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:02.44    1:04.27        
                  30.49     1:04.27 (33.78)                                        
 28 Nadecki, Grace K          14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:03.77    1:04.31        
                  30.24     1:04.31 (34.07)                                        
 29 Fourie, Trinity C         14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:03.15    1:06.01        
                  31.87     1:06.01 (34.14)                                        
 -- Palamaro, Daniella L      14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:03.39        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 1:59.56   2/17/2017 Lauren Aylmer at 2017 MR Senio, NYSA-MR    
     JO Rec.: # 2:01.16   3/12/2017 Joy Jiang, Westchester Aqua                
                2:17.09  14 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 14:  2:17.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Feld, Emma F              14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:03.66    2:01.69 JO     
                  28.80       59.11 (30.31)     1:30.52 (31.41)     2:01.69 (31.17)
  2 Johnston, Sabrina K       14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:04.60    2:02.56 JO     
                  28.06       58.60 (30.54)     1:30.33 (31.73)     2:02.56 (32.23)
  3 Borowski, Ava M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:09.06    2:04.95 JO     
                  29.08     1:00.31 (31.23)     1:32.71 (32.40)     2:04.95 (32.24)
  4 Kennedy, Kiara E          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.55    2:08.09 JO     
                  30.08     1:02.46 (32.38)     1:35.20 (32.74)     2:08.09 (32.89)
  5 Tsai, Sarah Y             14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:12.37    2:09.93 JO     
                  30.91     1:03.20 (32.29)     1:36.64 (33.44)     2:09.93 (33.29)
  6 Wu, Madison               14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:14.42    2:10.06 JO     
                  29.86     1:02.18 (32.32)     1:36.04 (33.86)     2:10.06 (34.02)
  7 Freeman, Corissa S        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:11.50    2:10.12 JO     
                  29.93     1:02.23 (32.30)     1:36.05 (33.82)     2:10.12 (34.07)
  8 Miller, Maddie S          14 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:13.57    2:12.33 JO     
                  30.34     1:03.44 (33.10)     1:38.73 (35.29)     2:12.33 (33.60)
  9 Condon, Daniella M        14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:12.43    2:12.75 JO     
                  31.05     1:04.35 (33.30)     1:38.92 (34.57)     2:12.75 (33.83)
 10 Haag, Brooke N            14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:14.39    2:13.88 JO     
                  30.82     1:04.76 (33.94)     1:39.37 (34.61)     2:13.88 (34.51)
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 1:59.56   2/17/2017 Lauren Aylmer at 2017 MR Senio, NYSA-MR    
     JO Rec.: # 2:01.16   3/12/2017 Joy Jiang, Westchester Aqua                
                2:17.09  14 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 14:  2:17.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Feld, Emma F              14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:01.32    2:03.66 qJO    
                  29.45     1:00.34 (30.89)     1:31.96 (31.62)     2:03.66 (31.70)
  2 Johnston, Sabrina K       14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:05.59    2:04.60 qJO    
                  28.54       59.96 (31.42)     1:32.29 (32.33)     2:04.60 (32.31)
  3 Borowski, Ava M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:07.89    2:09.06 qJO    
                  29.78     1:01.93 (32.15)     1:35.63 (33.70)     2:09.06 (33.43)
  4 Freeman, Corissa S        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:09.97    2:11.50 qJO    
                  30.48     1:03.49 (33.01)     1:37.39 (33.90)     2:11.50 (34.11)
  5 Tsai, Sarah Y             14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:08.54    2:12.37 qJO    
                  31.30     1:04.70 (33.40)     1:38.92 (34.22)     2:12.37 (33.45)
  6 Condon, Daniella M        14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:12.12    2:12.43 qJO    
                  31.21     1:05.22 (34.01)     1:39.17 (33.95)     2:12.43 (33.26)
  7 Kennedy, Kiara E          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.91    2:12.55 qJO    
                  30.82     1:04.16 (33.34)     1:38.07 (33.91)     2:12.55 (34.48)
  8 Miller, Maddie S          14 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:10.06    2:13.57 qJO    
                  31.39     1:05.15 (33.76)     1:40.10 (34.95)     2:13.57 (33.47)
  9 Haag, Brooke N            14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.21    2:14.39 qJO    
                  30.85     1:05.03 (34.18)     1:39.90 (34.87)     2:14.39 (34.49)
 10 Wu, Madison               14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:08.79    2:14.42 qJO    
                  30.37     1:04.05 (33.68)     1:39.54 (35.49)     2:14.42 (34.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:09.71    2:14.48 JO     
                  31.21     1:04.78 (33.57)     1:39.50 (34.72)     2:14.48 (34.98)
 12 Bastone, Alexandra A      14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:10.80    2:14.91 JO     
                  32.11     1:06.07 (33.96)     1:40.67 (34.60)     2:14.91 (34.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Devaney, Sinead M         14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:15.76    2:16.30 JO     
                  32.15     1:06.52 (34.37)     1:41.12 (34.60)     2:16.30 (35.18)
 14 Casey, Sasha G            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:16.84    2:16.66 JO     
                  32.32     1:06.78 (34.46)     1:41.58 (34.80)     2:16.66 (35.08)
 15 Yurcisin, Sloane N        14 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  2:15.85    2:16.75 JO     
                  31.91     1:05.82 (33.91)     1:41.35 (35.53)     2:16.75 (35.40)
 16 Anderson, Emma R          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:14.83    2:16.79 JO     
                  32.11     1:06.64 (34.53)     1:41.73 (35.09)     2:16.79 (35.06)
 17 Chen, Jessica Z           14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:16.06    2:17.44        
                  32.61     1:08.32 (35.71)     1:43.37 (35.05)     2:17.44 (34.07)
 18 Veit, Brennyn L           14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:16.10    2:18.06        
                  32.46     1:06.63 (34.17)     1:42.32 (35.69)     2:18.06 (35.74)
 19 Yoo, Emily Y              14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:14.05    2:18.70        
                  32.86     1:07.52 (34.66)     1:43.04 (35.52)     2:18.70 (35.66)
 20 Scala, Melissa R          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:16.14    2:18.87        
                  32.40     1:07.38 (34.98)     1:43.03 (35.65)     2:18.87 (35.84)
 21 Hartmann, Sierra F        14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:13.83    2:19.03        
                  31.93     1:06.05 (34.12)     1:42.90 (36.85)     2:19.03 (36.13)
 22 Varon, Sophia             14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:16.33    2:19.91        
                  32.06     1:06.80 (34.74)     1:43.16 (36.36)     2:19.91 (36.75)
 23 Palamaro, Daniella L      14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:16.92    2:20.35        
                  32.09     1:07.18 (35.09)     1:43.86 (36.68)     2:20.35 (36.49)
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 1:01.36   11/1/2016 Kate Douglass at 2016 MR OB Gi, WEST-MR    
     JO Rec.: # 1:01.97   3/28/2009 Annie Zhu, AGUA Swim Team                  
                1:13.39  14 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 14:  1:13.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Seliger, Sophia           14 Roosevelt Island-MR  1:08.29    1:06.50 JO     
                  31.74     1:06.50 (34.76)                                        
  2 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:08.72    1:08.43 JO     
                  32.40     1:08.43 (36.03)                                        
  3 Ronaghan, Olivia R        14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:09.76    1:08.68 JO     
                  31.95     1:08.68 (36.73)                                        
  4 Bernardo, Sophia M        14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:09.48    1:08.79 JO     
                  33.08     1:08.79 (35.71)                                        
  5 Nadecki, Grace K          14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:09.57    1:08.89 JO     
                  32.52     1:08.89 (36.37)                                        
  6 So, Madison B             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:10.79    1:09.41 JO     
                  32.98     1:09.41 (36.43)                                        
  7 Palamaro, Daniella L      14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:09.90    1:09.60 JO     
                  32.87     1:09.60 (36.73)                                        
  8 Conrad, Sabrina L         14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:10.82    1:09.78 JO     
                  33.02     1:09.78 (36.76)                                        
  9 Malpeso, Emily            14 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:10.38    1:11.32 JO     
                  33.07     1:11.32 (38.25)                                        
 10 Andrews, Olivia A         14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:11.05    1:11.60 JO     
                  33.17     1:11.60 (38.43)                                        
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 1:01.36   11/1/2016 Kate Douglass at 2016 MR OB Gi, WEST-MR    
     JO Rec.: # 1:01.97   3/28/2009 Annie Zhu, AGUA Swim Team                  
                1:13.39  14 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 14:  1:13.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Seliger, Sophia           14 Roosevelt Island-MR  1:07.29    1:08.29 qJO    
                  32.40     1:08.29 (35.89)                                        
  2 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:08.51    1:08.72 qJO    
                  32.39     1:08.72 (36.33)                                        
  3 Bernardo, Sophia M        14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.47    1:09.48 qJO    
                  33.36     1:09.48 (36.12)                                        
  4 Nadecki, Grace K          14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:08.64    1:09.57 qJO    
                  33.34     1:09.57 (36.23)                                        
  5 Ronaghan, Olivia R        14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:09.47    1:09.76 qJO    
                  32.69     1:09.76 (37.07)                                        
  6 Palamaro, Daniella L      14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:09.19    1:09.90 qJO    
                  33.12     1:09.90 (36.78)                                        
  7 Malpeso, Emily            14 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:10.38    1:10.38 qJO    
                  32.98     1:10.38 (37.40)                                        
  8 So, Madison B             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:10.50    1:10.79 qJO    
                  33.52     1:10.79 (37.27)                                        
  9 Conrad, Sabrina L         14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:08.46    1:10.82 qJO    
                  33.62     1:10.82 (37.20)                                        
 10 Andrews, Olivia A         14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:09.14    1:11.05 qJO    
                  33.30     1:11.05 (37.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fong, Joline I            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.63    1:11.30 JO     
                  33.81     1:11.30 (37.49)                                        
 12 Anderson, Emma R          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.28    1:11.46 JO     
                  33.91     1:11.46 (37.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Plunkett, Sara H          14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:09.68    1:11.47 JO     
                  33.55     1:11.47 (37.92)                                        
 14 Roebuck, Carter R         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:10.86    1:11.82 JO     
                  35.52     1:11.82 (36.30)                                        
 15 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:11.81    1:11.95 JO     
                  34.14     1:11.95 (37.81)                                        
 16 Varon, Sophia             14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:11.96    1:12.55 JO     
                  34.23     1:12.55 (38.32)                                        
 17 Watson, Samantha S        14 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:11.15    1:12.81 JO     
                  34.17     1:12.81 (38.64)                                        
 18 Shashaty, Kelly           14 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:12.57    1:12.87 JO     
                  35.23     1:12.87 (37.64)                                        
 19 St.Jean, Ryann A          14 New York City Aq-MR  1:12.11    1:12.99 JO     
                  33.98     1:12.99 (39.01)                                        
 20 Kowalczyk, Julia          14 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:12.44    1:13.13 JO     
                  34.25     1:13.13 (38.88)                                        
 21 O'Donnell, Cadence M      14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:12.77    1:13.73        
                  34.79     1:13.73 (38.94)                                        
 22 Yan, Meeya J              14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:12.76    1:14.18        
                  34.82     1:14.18 (39.36)                                        
 23 Akerman, Hanna            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:12.00    1:14.19        
                  34.96     1:14.19 (39.23)                                        
 24 Basler, Alia R            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:12.20    1:14.68        
                  34.85     1:14.68 (39.83)                                        
 25 Tallides, Eleni L         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:13.02    1:15.43        
                  35.61     1:15.43 (39.82)                                        
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 2:10.89  11/13/2016 Kate Douglass at 2016 MR WEST, WEST-MR     
     JO Rec.: # 2:13.96   3/27/2009 Annie Zhu, AGUA Swim Team                  
                2:38.79  14 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 14:  2:38.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Seliger, Sophia           14 Roosevelt Island-MR  2:24.53    2:23.17 JO     
                  31.79     1:07.89 (36.10)     1:45.30 (37.41)     2:23.17 (37.87)
  2 Nadecki, Grace K          14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:29.20    2:25.65 JO     
                  32.82     1:10.10 (37.28)     1:47.66 (37.56)     2:25.65 (37.99)
  3 Conrad, Sabrina L         14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:31.85    2:28.57 JO     
                  33.55     1:11.28 (37.73)     1:50.19 (38.91)     2:28.57 (38.38)
  4 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:31.34    2:28.71 JO     
                  32.73     1:10.15 (37.42)     1:49.29 (39.14)     2:28.71 (39.42)
  5 So, Madison B             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:33.04    2:30.05 JO     
                  33.92     1:12.56 (38.64)     1:51.33 (38.77)     2:30.05 (38.72)
  6 Palamaro, Daniella L      14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:33.45    2:30.37 JO     
                  34.14     1:12.30 (38.16)     1:51.31 (39.01)     2:30.37 (39.06)
  7 Fong, Joline I            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:31.74    2:32.10 JO     
                  34.27     1:12.43 (38.16)     1:52.39 (39.96)     2:32.10 (39.71)
  8 Roebuck, Carter R         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:33.39    2:33.95 JO     
                  34.74     1:13.64 (38.90)     1:54.02 (40.38)     2:33.95 (39.93)
  9 Bernardo, Sophia M        14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:33.26    2:34.01 JO     
                  35.75     1:14.01 (38.26)     1:54.02 (40.01)     2:34.01 (39.99)
 10 Andrews, Olivia A         14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:32.17    2:34.75 JO     
                  33.74     1:12.88 (39.14)     1:54.65 (41.77)     2:34.75 (40.10)
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 2:10.89  11/13/2016 Kate Douglass at 2016 MR WEST, WEST-MR     
     JO Rec.: # 2:13.96   3/27/2009 Annie Zhu, AGUA Swim Team                  
                2:38.79  14 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 14:  2:38.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Seliger, Sophia           14 Roosevelt Island-MR  2:23.93    2:24.53 qJO    
                  32.39     1:09.10 (36.71)     1:46.49 (37.39)     2:24.53 (38.04)
  2 Nadecki, Grace K          14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:29.37    2:29.20 qJO    
                  33.72     1:11.82 (38.10)     1:50.53 (38.71)     2:29.20 (38.67)
  3 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:27.71    2:31.34 qJO    
                  33.67     1:11.48 (37.81)     1:51.17 (39.69)     2:31.34 (40.17)
  4 Fong, Joline I            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:32.69    2:31.74 qJO    
                  34.36     1:12.88 (38.52)     1:52.87 (39.99)     2:31.74 (38.87)
  5 Conrad, Sabrina L         14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:27.61    2:31.85 qJO    
                  34.24     1:11.91 (37.67)     1:52.41 (40.50)     2:31.85 (39.44)
  6 Andrews, Olivia A         14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:30.72    2:32.17 qJO    
                  34.03     1:12.49 (38.46)     1:52.58 (40.09)     2:32.17 (39.59)
  7 So, Madison B             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:34.97    2:33.04 qJO    
                  34.76     1:14.03 (39.27)     1:53.63 (39.60)     2:33.04 (39.41)
  8 Bernardo, Sophia M        14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:32.84    2:33.26 qJO    
                  34.52     1:11.79 (37.27)     1:51.98 (40.19)     2:33.26 (41.28)
  9 Roebuck, Carter R         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:32.60    2:33.39 qJO    
                  35.19     1:14.34 (39.15)     1:54.98 (40.64)     2:33.39 (38.41)
 10 Palamaro, Daniella L      14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:31.19    2:33.45 qJO    
                  34.12     1:12.59 (38.47)     1:52.62 (40.03)     2:33.45 (40.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Freeman, Corissa S        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:38.71    2:33.90 JO     
                  34.43     1:14.05 (39.62)     1:54.12 (40.07)     2:33.90 (39.78)
 12 Ronaghan, Olivia R        14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:37.90    2:33.91 JO     
                  34.90     1:13.90 (39.00)     1:53.19 (39.29)     2:33.91 (40.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Anderson, Emma R          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:29.66    2:34.58 JO     
                  35.58     1:14.75 (39.17)     1:54.46 (39.71)     2:34.58 (40.12)
 14 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:35.35    2:35.26 JO     
                  34.79     1:14.52 (39.73)     1:55.02 (40.50)     2:35.26 (40.24)
 15 Watson, Samantha S        14 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:34.35    2:36.09 JO     
                  35.63     1:15.57 (39.94)     1:55.81 (40.24)     2:36.09 (40.28)
 16 Malpeso, Emily            14 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:36.09    2:36.48 JO     
                  34.75     1:14.63 (39.88)     1:56.31 (41.68)     2:36.48 (40.17)
 17 Shashaty, Kelly           14 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:37.36    2:36.75 JO     
                  35.24     1:14.82 (39.58)     1:56.21 (41.39)     2:36.75 (40.54)
 18 O'Donnell, Cadence M      14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:35.73    2:37.77 JO     
                  35.04     1:15.00 (39.96)     1:56.07 (41.07)     2:37.77 (41.70)
 19 Veit, Brennyn L           14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:38.21    2:37.82 JO     
                  35.79     1:15.96 (40.17)     1:56.79 (40.83)     2:37.82 (41.03)
 20 Akerman, Hanna            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:37.20    2:39.89        
                  35.63     1:15.71 (40.08)     1:57.46 (41.75)     2:39.89 (42.43)
 21 Yan, Meeya J              14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:38.32    2:40.70        
                  35.70     1:15.97 (40.27)     1:57.91 (41.94)     2:40.70 (42.79)
 22 Tallides, Eleni L         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:37.05    2:41.62        
                  36.04     1:16.90 (40.86)     1:59.21 (42.31)     2:41.62 (42.41)
 23 Kowalczyk, Julia          14 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:37.86    2:41.84        
                  36.41     1:16.27 (39.86)     1:58.52 (42.25)     2:41.84 (43.32)
 24 Canty, Katie E            14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:37.90    2:42.17        
                  35.39     1:17.22 (41.83)     2:00.25 (43.03)     2:42.17 (41.92)
 25 Basler, Alia R            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:38.49    2:47.26        
                  36.37     1:18.92 (42.55)     2:03.21 (44.29)     2:47.26 (44.05)
 -- Plunkett, Sara H          14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:34.39         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 54.43   12/6/2018 Tess O. Howley at PV-NCAP Invi, LIAC-MR      
     JO Rec.: # 55.10   3/11/2018 Joy Jiang, NYS Aquatics, In                  
              1:02.89  14 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 14:  1:02.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Feld, Emma F              14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.61      56.93 JO     
                  26.26       56.93 (30.67)                                        
  2 So, Madison B             14 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.23      57.38 JO     
                  27.22       57.38 (30.16)                                        
  3 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.29      57.48 JO     
                  27.19       57.48 (30.29)                                        
  4 Conrad, Sabrina L         14 Rivertown Aquati-MR    58.19      57.72 JO     
                  27.44       57.72 (30.28)                                        
  5 Popovic, Tanja            14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:01.40      58.05 JO     
                  27.34       58.05 (30.71)                                        
  6 Leonard, Delaney          14 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:00.57      59.68 JO     
                  27.61       59.68 (32.07)                                        
  7 Freeman, Corissa S        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.74      59.74 JO     
                  28.71       59.74 (31.03)                                        
  8 Kennedy, Kiara E          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.02      59.82 JO     
                  27.81       59.82 (32.01)                                        
  9 Fan, Alyssa Y             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.50    1:00.21 JO     
                  27.83     1:00.21 (32.38)                                        
 10 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:01.22    1:00.90 JO     
                  28.14     1:00.90 (32.76)                                        
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 54.43   12/6/2018 Tess O. Howley at PV-NCAP Invi, LIAC-MR      
     JO Rec.: # 55.10   3/11/2018 Joy Jiang, NYS Aquatics, In                  
              1:02.89  14 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 14:  1:02.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Feld, Emma F              14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.86      57.61 qJO    
                  27.13       57.61 (30.48)                                        
  2 Conrad, Sabrina L         14 Rivertown Aquati-MR    57.95      58.19 qJO    
                  27.67       58.19 (30.52)                                        
  3 So, Madison B             14 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.76      58.23 qJO    
                  27.70       58.23 (30.53)                                        
  4 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.19      59.29 qJO    
                  27.83       59.29 (31.46)                                        
  5 Leonard, Delaney          14 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    59.78    1:00.57 qJO    
                  28.01     1:00.57 (32.56)                                        
  6 Freeman, Corissa S        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.28    1:00.74 qJO    
                  29.17     1:00.74 (31.57)                                        
  7 Kennedy, Kiara E          14 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.44    1:01.02 qJO    
                  28.88     1:01.02 (32.14)                                        
  8 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:00.52    1:01.22 qJO    
                  28.76     1:01.22 (32.46)                                        
  9 Popovic, Tanja            14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:02.31    1:01.40 qJO    
                  29.02     1:01.40 (32.38)                                        
 10 Fan, Alyssa Y             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.54    1:01.50 qJO    
                  28.81     1:01.50 (32.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pociask, Brooke A         14 Northern Dutches-MR  1:02.17    1:02.07 JO     
                  28.89     1:02.07 (33.18)                                        
 12 Wu, Madison               14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.79    1:02.30 JO     
                  28.97     1:02.30 (33.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Clayton, Caelan J         14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.73    1:02.74 JO     
                  29.24     1:02.74 (33.50)                                        
 14 Basler, Alia R            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.67    1:02.78 JO     
                  28.81     1:02.78 (33.97)                                        
 15 Varon, Sophia             14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:01.90    1:02.89 JO     
                  28.62     1:02.89 (34.27)                                        
 16 Knapp, Eliza K            14 New York City Aq-MR  1:02.87    1:02.90        
                  28.96     1:02.90 (33.94)                                        
 17 Carr, Emily M             14 UN-MR                1:02.72    1:03.04        
                  28.99     1:03.04 (34.05)                                        
 18 Bastone, Alexandra A      14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:01.53    1:03.05        
                  29.62     1:03.05 (33.43)                                        
 19 Torello-Viera, Martina S  14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:01.37    1:03.28        
                  29.55     1:03.28 (33.73)                                        
 20 Roebuck, Carter R         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.26    1:03.48        
                  29.76     1:03.48 (33.72)                                        
 21 Yoo, Emily Y              14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:02.56    1:03.56        
                  29.85     1:03.56 (33.71)                                        
 22 Nikolic, Enza A           14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:02.66    1:04.03        
                  29.42     1:04.03 (34.61)                                        
 23 Hartmann, Sierra F        14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:02.80    1:04.26        
                  30.47     1:04.26 (33.79)                                        
 24 Plunkett, Sara H          14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.48    1:04.30        
                  29.87     1:04.30 (34.43)                                        
 25 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:01.74    1:05.36        
                  30.02     1:05.36 (35.34)                                        
 26 Palamaro, Daniella L      14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:02.37    1:05.37        
                  30.59     1:05.37 (34.78)                                        
 27 Guan, Michelle K          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.35    1:05.42        
                  30.15     1:05.42 (35.27)                                        
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 1:56.80   2/15/2019 Tess O. Howley at 2019 MR Seni, LIAC-MR    
     JO Rec.: # 2:01.73   3/10/2018 Joy Jiang, NYS Aquatics, In                
                2:24.79  14 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 14:  2:24.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Feld, Emma F              14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:05.45    2:04.09 JO     
                  27.85       58.87 (31.02)     1:30.71 (31.84)     2:04.09 (33.38)
  2 So, Madison B             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.28    2:04.48 JO     
                  27.78       59.30 (31.52)     1:31.69 (32.39)     2:04.48 (32.79)
  3 Conrad, Sabrina L         14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:10.24    2:07.95 JO     
                  28.21     1:00.13 (31.92)     1:33.45 (33.32)     2:07.95 (34.50)
  4 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:11.62    2:10.30 JO     
                  28.80     1:01.31 (32.51)     1:35.41 (34.10)     2:10.30 (34.89)
  5 Freeman, Corissa S        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:13.52    2:10.89 JO     
                  28.86     1:01.16 (32.30)     1:36.84 (35.68)     2:10.89 (34.05)
  6 Fan, Alyssa Y             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:13.58    2:12.33 JO     
                  28.66     1:01.43 (32.77)     1:35.99 (34.56)     2:12.33 (36.34)
  7 Yoo, Emily Y              14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:14.68    2:13.72 JO     
                  30.50     1:04.10 (33.60)     1:38.19 (34.09)     2:13.72 (35.53)
  8 Bastone, Alexandra A      14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:15.40    2:14.50 JO     
                  29.53     1:03.54 (34.01)     1:39.14 (35.60)     2:14.50 (35.36)
  9 Torello-Viera, Martina S  14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:17.98    2:15.81 JO     
                  29.95     1:03.89 (33.94)     1:39.53 (35.64)     2:15.81 (36.28)
 10 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:21.11    2:18.35 JO     
                  30.26     1:04.88 (34.62)     1:41.09 (36.21)     2:18.35 (37.26)
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 1:56.80   2/15/2019 Tess O. Howley at 2019 MR Seni, LIAC-MR    
     JO Rec.: # 2:01.73   3/10/2018 Joy Jiang, NYS Aquatics, In                
                2:24.79  14 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 14:  2:24.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Feld, Emma F              14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:03.72    2:05.45 qJO    
                  28.11       59.41 (31.30)     1:31.93 (32.52)     2:05.45 (33.52)
  2 So, Madison B             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:03.48    2:06.28 qJO    
                  27.71       59.55 (31.84)     1:32.99 (33.44)     2:06.28 (33.29)
  3 Conrad, Sabrina L         14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:06.56    2:10.24 qJO    
                  28.36     1:00.67 (32.31)     1:34.89 (34.22)     2:10.24 (35.35)
  4 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:09.62    2:11.62 qJO    
                  29.09     1:01.34 (32.25)     1:36.47 (35.13)     2:11.62 (35.15)
  5 Freeman, Corissa S        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:18.82    2:13.52 qJO    
                  29.65     1:02.23 (32.58)     1:38.14 (35.91)     2:13.52 (35.38)
  6 Fan, Alyssa Y             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.08    2:13.58 qJO    
                  29.06     1:02.33 (33.27)     1:37.37 (35.04)     2:13.58 (36.21)
  7 Yoo, Emily Y              14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:13.51    2:14.68 qJO    
                  30.53     1:04.29 (33.76)     1:38.81 (34.52)     2:14.68 (35.87)
  8 Bastone, Alexandra A      14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:14.13    2:15.40 qJO    
                  30.02     1:04.22 (34.20)     1:39.72 (35.50)     2:15.40 (35.68)
  9 Torello-Viera, Martina S  14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:16.03    2:17.98 qJO    
                  30.24     1:04.80 (34.56)     1:41.16 (36.36)     2:17.98 (36.82)
 10 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:17.49    2:21.11 qJO    
                  30.34     1:05.49 (35.15)     1:42.33 (36.84)     2:21.11 (38.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Shashaty, Kelly           14 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:23.66    2:21.25 JO     
                  32.43     1:09.70 (37.27)     1:46.01 (36.31)     2:21.25 (35.24)
 12 Clayton, Caelan J         14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:19.60    2:21.55 JO     
                  29.87     1:04.90 (35.03)     1:42.89 (37.99)     2:21.55 (38.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Knapp, Eliza K            14 New York City Aq-MR  2:19.78    2:22.29 JO     
                  30.92     1:06.53 (35.61)     1:44.28 (37.75)     2:22.29 (38.01)
 14 Hartmann, Sierra F        14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:20.66    2:26.47        
                  30.83     1:07.07 (36.24)     1:46.15 (39.08)     2:26.47 (40.32)
 15 Nikolic, Enza A           14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:16.81    2:27.58        
                  31.01     1:06.92 (35.91)     1:46.40 (39.48)     2:27.58 (41.18)
 16 Canning, Eva M            14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:24.01    2:27.64        
                                                    1:47.58 ( )     2:27.64 (40.06)
 -- Chenski, Emma S           14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:21.94         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  30.26     1:05.60 (35.34)     1:44.04 (38.44)          DQ (38.39)
 -- Bernardo, Sophia M        14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:24.49        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 2:00.29   3/15/2016 Kate Douglass at FL-NCSA Sprin, WEST-MR    
     JO Rec.: # 2:03.35    3/9/2019 Tess O Howley, Long Island Aqua            
                2:18.79  14 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 14:  2:18.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Howley, Tess O            14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.98    2:03.35#JO     
                  25.75       55.96 (30.21)     1:35.45 (39.49)     2:03.35 (27.90)
  2 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:07.68    2:06.06 JO     
                  26.63       58.38 (31.75)     1:37.16 (38.78)     2:06.06 (28.90)
  3 Popovic, Tanja            14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:10.89    2:08.66 JO     
                  27.31     1:00.55 (33.24)     1:39.20 (38.65)     2:08.66 (29.46)
  4 Bastone, Alexandra A      14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:11.50    2:09.05 JO     
                  28.46     1:01.32 (32.86)     1:39.95 (38.63)     2:09.05 (29.10)
  5 Borowski, Ava M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:12.23    2:09.07 JO     
                  27.96       59.84 (31.88)     1:39.18 (39.34)     2:09.07 (29.89)
  6 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:10.91    2:10.04 JO     
                  27.41     1:00.12 (32.71)     1:40.09 (39.97)     2:10.04 (29.95)
  7 Seliger, Sophia           14 Roosevelt Island-MR  2:13.66    2:11.58 JO     
                  28.55     1:03.08 (34.53)     1:41.16 (38.08)     2:11.58 (30.42)
  8 Freeman, Corissa S        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:14.76    2:11.89 JO     
                  29.17     1:01.46 (32.29)     1:41.38 (39.92)     2:11.89 (30.51)
  9 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:11.96    2:12.65 JO     
                  28.84     1:02.60 (33.76)     1:41.63 (39.03)     2:12.65 (31.02)
 10 Haag, Brooke N            14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:13.11    2:13.00 JO     
                  28.58     1:02.01 (33.43)     1:42.78 (40.77)     2:13.00 (30.22)
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 2:00.29   3/15/2016 Kate Douglass at FL-NCSA Sprin, WEST-MR    
     JO Rec.: # 2:03.35    3/9/2019 Tess O Howley, Long Island Aqua            
                2:18.79  14 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 14:  2:18.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Howley, Tess O            14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:07.04    2:05.98 qJO    
                  26.12       57.38 (31.26)     1:37.31 (39.93)     2:05.98 (28.67)
  2 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.81    2:07.68 qJO    
                  26.46       57.50 (31.04)     1:37.52 (40.02)     2:07.68 (30.16)
  3 Popovic, Tanja            14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:09.04    2:10.89 qJO    
                  29.23     1:03.72 (34.49)     1:41.95 (38.23)     2:10.89 (28.94)
  4 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:11.78    2:10.91 qJO    
                  27.69     1:00.64 (32.95)     1:40.80 (40.16)     2:10.91 (30.11)
  5 Bastone, Alexandra A      14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:11.31    2:11.50 qJO    
                  29.02     1:02.28 (33.26)     1:41.59 (39.31)     2:11.50 (29.91)
  6 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:12.10    2:11.96 qJO    
                  28.99     1:02.66 (33.67)     1:41.21 (38.55)     2:11.96 (30.75)
  7 Borowski, Ava M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:10.86    2:12.23 qJO    
                  28.17     1:00.59 (32.42)     1:41.14 (40.55)     2:12.23 (31.09)
  8 Haag, Brooke N            14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:18.59    2:13.11 qJO    
                  28.53     1:02.19 (33.66)     1:42.46 (40.27)     2:13.11 (30.65)
  9 Seliger, Sophia           14 Roosevelt Island-MR  2:16.13    2:13.66 qJO    
                  28.18     1:03.50 (35.32)     1:42.03 (38.53)     2:13.66 (31.63)
 10 Freeman, Corissa S        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:13.00    2:14.76 qJO    
                  29.51     1:02.38 (32.87)     1:42.32 (39.94)     2:14.76 (32.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Palamaro, Daniella L      14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:17.32    2:15.36 JO     
                  30.09     1:04.52 (34.43)     1:44.78 (40.26)     2:15.36 (30.58)
 12 Wu, Madison               14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:17.84   J2:15.36 JO     
                  28.23     1:01.65 (33.42)     1:44.39 (42.74)     2:15.36 (30.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Fan, Alyssa Y             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:14.58    2:15.70 JO     
                  28.48     1:02.56 (34.08)     1:43.34 (40.78)     2:15.70 (32.36)
 14 Kennedy, Kiara E          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:16.70    2:16.07 JO     
                  28.71     1:01.40 (32.69)     1:44.93 (43.53)     2:16.07 (31.14)
 15 Devaney, Sinead M         14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:18.43    2:16.62 JO     
                  29.93     1:03.82 (33.89)     1:44.32 (40.50)     2:16.62 (32.30)
 16 Ronaghan, Olivia R        14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:17.31    2:16.67 JO     
                  30.13     1:04.73 (34.60)     1:44.69 (39.96)     2:16.67 (31.98)
 17 Anderson, Emma R          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:15.53    2:17.21 JO     
                  30.09     1:04.66 (34.57)     1:45.32 (40.66)     2:17.21 (31.89)
 18 Chen, Jessica Z           14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:15.89    2:17.64 JO     
                  28.80     1:03.36 (34.56)     1:45.70 (42.34)     2:17.64 (31.94)
 18 Roebuck, Carter R         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:16.74    2:17.64 JO     
                  29.28     1:04.96 (35.68)     1:45.65 (40.69)     2:17.64 (31.99)
 20 Torello-Viera, Martina S  14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:17.36    2:18.88        
                  29.56     1:04.21 (34.65)     1:47.22 (43.01)     2:18.88 (31.66)
 21 Nadecki, Grace K          14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:18.59    2:19.27        
                  29.53     1:05.74 (36.21)     1:46.69 (40.95)     2:19.27 (32.58)
 22 Plunkett, Sara H          14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:16.73    2:19.34        
                  29.58     1:04.87 (35.29)     1:47.59 (42.72)     2:19.34 (31.75)
 23 Varon, Sophia             14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:18.22    2:19.50        
                  28.60     1:02.68 (34.08)     1:45.22 (42.54)     2:19.50 (34.28)
 24 Tsai, Sarah Y             14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:17.26    2:19.68        
                  29.52     1:03.47 (33.95)     1:47.00 (43.53)     2:19.68 (32.68)
 25 Clayton, Caelan J         14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:18.57    2:20.17        
                  29.72     1:04.33 (34.61)     1:48.05 (43.72)     2:20.17 (32.12)
 26 Tallides, Eleni L         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:18.73    2:24.67        
                  29.91     1:06.96 (37.05)     1:49.07 (42.11)     2:24.67 (35.60)
 -- Conrad, Sabrina L         14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:10.37        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 4:13.28   11/8/2008 Annie Zhu at 2008 MR AGUA New, UN-MR       
     JO Rec.: # 4:19.90    3/8/2019 Tess O Howley, Long Island Aqua            
                4:57.59  14 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 14:  4:57.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Howley, Tess O            14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:23.53    4:19.90#JO     
                  26.27       56.06 (29.79)     1:29.24 (33.18)     2:01.93 (32.69)
        2:42.75 (40.82)     3:22.79 (40.04)     3:51.81 (29.02)     4:19.90 (28.09)
  2 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:25.40    4:22.90 JO     
                  28.44     1:00.73 (32.29)     1:34.24 (33.51)     2:07.16 (32.92)
        2:45.88 (38.72)     3:24.79 (38.91)     3:54.27 (29.48)     4:22.90 (28.63)
  3 Conrad, Sabrina L         14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  4:33.68    4:32.88 JO     
                  28.39     1:00.25 (31.86)     1:35.49 (35.24)     2:10.71 (35.22)
        2:49.88 (39.17)     3:30.08 (40.20)     4:02.17 (32.09)     4:32.88 (30.71)
  4 So, Madison B             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:36.81    4:33.79 JO     
                  28.51     1:01.09 (32.58)     1:37.00 (35.91)     2:12.34 (35.34)
        2:51.99 (39.65)     3:32.15 (40.16)     4:03.80 (31.65)     4:33.79 (29.99)
  5 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:37.52    4:35.47 JO     
                  28.71     1:00.61 (31.90)     1:35.80 (35.19)     2:11.34 (35.54)
        2:51.36 (40.02)     3:32.28 (40.92)     4:04.43 (32.15)     4:35.47 (31.04)
  6 Fan, Alyssa Y             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:40.36    4:37.59 JO     
                  28.78     1:01.58 (32.80)     1:37.32 (35.74)     2:13.14 (35.82)
        2:53.41 (40.27)     3:33.31 (39.90)     4:06.12 (32.81)     4:37.59 (31.47)
  7 Freeman, Corissa S        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:43.23    4:39.45 JO     
                  28.76     1:02.47 (33.71)     1:36.71 (34.24)     2:10.79 (34.08)
        2:52.94 (42.15)     3:33.96 (41.02)     4:07.51 (33.55)     4:39.45 (31.94)
  8 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:44.00    4:43.07 JO     
                  29.24     1:04.05 (34.81)     1:39.78 (35.73)     2:15.62 (35.84)
        2:55.75 (40.13)     3:37.25 (41.50)     4:10.41 (33.16)     4:43.07 (32.66)
  9 Anderson, Emma R          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:48.68    4:46.43 JO     
                  30.68     1:05.84 (35.16)     1:42.34 (36.50)     2:18.27 (35.93)
        3:00.44 (42.17)     3:42.10 (41.66)     4:14.56 (32.46)     4:46.43 (31.87)
 10 Roebuck, Carter R         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:49.23    4:49.35 JO     
                  29.06     1:03.67 (34.61)     1:41.07 (37.40)     2:17.80 (36.73)
        2:59.54 (41.74)     3:41.68 (42.14)     4:15.95 (34.27)     4:49.35 (33.40)
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 4:13.28   11/8/2008 Annie Zhu at 2008 MR AGUA New, UN-MR       
     JO Rec.: # 4:19.90    3/8/2019 Tess O Howley, Long Island Aqua            
                4:57.59  14 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 14:  4:57.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Howley, Tess O            14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:36.24    4:23.53 qJO    
                  26.74       57.38 (30.64)     1:30.66 (33.28)     2:03.40 (32.74)
        2:43.82 (40.42)     3:24.71 (40.89)     3:54.31 (29.60)     4:23.53 (29.22)
  2 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:25.76    4:25.40 qJO    
                  28.55     1:00.85 (32.30)     1:34.83 (33.98)     2:08.09 (33.26)
        2:46.75 (38.66)     3:26.05 (39.30)     3:55.97 (29.92)     4:25.40 (29.43)
  3 Conrad, Sabrina L         14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  4:32.20    4:33.68 qJO    
                  28.55     1:00.65 (32.10)     1:35.45 (34.80)     2:10.64 (35.19)
        2:49.57 (38.93)     3:29.94 (40.37)     4:02.18 (32.24)     4:33.68 (31.50)
  4 So, Madison B             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:43.37    4:36.81 qJO    
                  29.21     1:02.17 (32.96)     1:39.07 (36.90)     2:14.81 (35.74)
        2:54.75 (39.94)     3:34.70 (39.95)     4:06.47 (31.77)     4:36.81 (30.34)
  5 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:42.52    4:37.52 qJO    
                  28.44     1:01.35 (32.91)     1:36.54 (35.19)     2:11.57 (35.03)
        2:51.90 (40.33)     3:33.09 (41.19)     4:05.46 (32.37)     4:37.52 (32.06)
  6 Fan, Alyssa Y             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:47.24    4:40.36 qJO    
                  28.99     1:01.55 (32.56)     1:37.93 (36.38)     2:13.84 (35.91)
        2:53.83 (39.99)     3:34.69 (40.86)     4:08.03 (33.34)     4:40.36 (32.33)
  7 Freeman, Corissa S        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:39.06    4:43.23 qJO    
                  28.81     1:03.64 (34.83)     1:37.87 (34.23)     2:12.94 (35.07)
        2:54.49 (41.55)     3:38.23 (43.74)     4:11.08 (32.85)     4:43.23 (32.15)
  8 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:38.42    4:44.00 qJO    
                  29.21     1:03.38 (34.17)     1:39.43 (36.05)     2:15.17 (35.74)
        2:55.14 (39.97)     3:36.88 (41.74)     4:10.73 (33.85)     4:44.00 (33.27)
  9 Anderson, Emma R          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:48.27    4:48.68 qJO    
                  31.47     1:08.16 (36.69)     1:44.82 (36.66)     2:21.11 (36.29)
        3:02.28 (41.17)     3:43.19 (40.91)     4:16.53 (33.34)     4:48.68 (32.15)
 10 Roebuck, Carter R         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:51.66    4:49.23 qJO    
                  30.21     1:03.89 (33.68)     1:41.78 (37.89)     2:19.67 (37.89)
        3:00.84 (41.17)     3:42.97 (42.13)     4:16.61 (33.64)     4:49.23 (32.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Greenberg, Abigail I      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:54.37    4:54.35 JO     
                  31.03     1:07.23 (36.20)     1:45.30 (38.07)     2:22.70 (37.40)
        3:05.21 (42.51)     3:48.23 (43.02)     4:22.33 (34.10)     4:54.35 (32.02)
 12 Palamaro, Daniella L      14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:50.67    4:55.14 JO     
                  29.95     1:05.23 (35.28)     1:43.49 (38.26)     2:21.74 (38.25)
        3:03.51 (41.77)     3:46.22 (42.71)     4:21.22 (35.00)     4:55.14 (33.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Gash, Allison M           14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  4:54.14    4:55.55 JO     
                  30.02     1:05.45 (35.43)     1:42.88 (37.43)     2:20.15 (37.27)
        3:05.14 (44.99)     3:51.00 (45.86)     4:23.82 (32.82)     4:55.55 (31.73)
 14 Condon, Daniella M        14 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:51.91    4:55.61 JO     
                  30.93     1:07.24 (36.31)     1:43.68 (36.44)     2:19.52 (35.84)
        3:04.82 (45.30)     3:49.88 (45.06)     4:23.15 (33.27)     4:55.61 (32.46)
 15 Veit, Brennyn L           14 Three Village Sw-MR  4:55.45    4:56.27 JO     
                  31.96     1:08.99 (37.03)     1:45.54 (36.55)     2:21.42 (35.88)
        3:04.17 (42.75)     3:48.58 (44.41)     4:23.20 (34.62)     4:56.27 (33.07)
 16 Miller, Maddie S          14 Saw Mill Club St-MR  4:52.60    4:56.44 JO     
                  30.39     1:06.43 (36.04)     1:44.58 (38.15)     2:21.27 (36.69)
        3:06.20 (44.93)     3:50.53 (44.33)     4:24.52 (33.99)     4:56.44 (31.92)
 17 Yoo, Emily Y              14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:54.52    4:56.49 JO     
                  31.34     1:06.55 (35.21)     1:44.04 (37.49)     2:21.58 (37.54)
        3:04.74 (43.16)     3:49.76 (45.02)     4:23.79 (34.03)     4:56.49 (32.70)
 18 Clayton, Caelan J         14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:51.75    4:57.11 JO     
                  30.13     1:06.02 (35.89)     1:44.64 (38.62)     2:21.94 (37.30)
        3:06.76 (44.82)     3:51.04 (44.28)     4:24.49 (33.45)     4:57.11 (32.62)
 19 Chenski, Emma S           14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  4:55.47    4:57.24 JO     
                  30.35     1:05.63 (35.28)     1:44.24 (38.61)     2:23.24 (39.00)
        3:06.78 (43.54)     3:50.97 (44.19)     4:25.03 (34.06)     4:57.24 (32.21)
 20 Canty, Katie E            14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:56.62    4:57.78        
                  31.46     1:09.10 (37.64)     1:47.35 (38.25)     2:25.16 (37.81)
        3:07.59 (42.43)     3:50.73 (43.14)     4:25.05 (34.32)     4:57.78 (32.73)
 21 Scala, Melissa R          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:55.23    4:58.87        
                  30.94     1:06.61 (35.67)     1:43.03 (36.42)     2:20.24 (37.21)
        3:04.05 (43.81)     3:48.82 (44.77)     4:24.56 (35.74)     4:58.87 (34.31)
 22 Torello-Viera, Martina S  14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:49.75    4:59.01        
                  30.23     1:04.80 (34.57)     1:42.32 (37.52)     2:19.58 (37.26)
        3:05.06 (45.48)     3:50.80 (45.74)     4:25.34 (34.54)     4:59.01 (33.67)
 23 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:52.33    5:01.10        
                  30.93     1:08.34 (37.41)     1:47.23 (38.89)     2:25.12 (37.89)
        3:08.54 (43.42)     3:52.13 (43.59)     4:27.32 (35.19)     5:01.10 (33.78)
 24 Hartmann, Sierra F        14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:55.40    5:10.04        
                  30.08     1:05.35 (35.27)     1:41.78 (36.43)     2:18.17 (36.39)
        3:08.02 (49.85)     3:58.67 (50.65)     4:33.89 (35.22)     5:10.04 (36.15)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 1:36.57    3/9/2019 Long Island Aquatic Club, Long Island Aqua 
                         T Howley, C Gormsen, K Kennedy, H Shimizu-Bowers  
     JO Rec.: # 1:36.57    3/9/2019 Long Island Aquatic Club, Long Island Aqua 
                         T Howley, C Gormsen, K Kennedy, H Shimizu-Bowers  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:37.58    1:36.57*       
     1) Howley, Tess O 14               2) Gormsen, Cavan V 13            
     3) Kennedy, Kiara E 14             4) Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E 14      
                  24.51       48.75 (24.24)     1:12.91 (24.16)     1:36.57 (23.66)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:40.63    1:38.99        
     1) Roebuck, Carter R 14            2) Wu, Madison 14                 
     3) Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M 14     4) Basler, Alia R 14              
                  25.54       49.88 (24.34)     1:14.62 (24.74)     1:38.99 (24.37)
  3 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        1:41.78    1:41.03        
     1) Collins, Ryleigh E 13           2) Guzzino, Mary Grace S 14       
     3) Hartmann, Sierra F 14           4) Borowski, Ava M 14             
                  25.58       50.86 (25.28)     1:16.65 (25.79)     1:41.03 (24.38)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:42.13    1:42.22        
     1) Gingrass, Kimberly M 13         2) Connor, Madison A 13           
     3) Hwee, Melia M 14                4) Ye, Bridget 13                 
                  26.17       51.68 (25.51)     1:17.25 (25.57)     1:42.22 (24.97)
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:41.69    1:42.79        
     1) Konop, Rebecca G 13             2) Newmark, Ella M 14             
     3) Giordano, Sofia R 13            4) Plunkett, Sara H 14            
                  26.07       51.54 (25.47)     1:17.66 (26.12)     1:42.79 (25.13)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  1:44.44   x1:43.05        
     1) Haag, Brooke N 14               2) Okodogbe, Praise O 13          
     3) Crouchley, Caroline A 13        4) So, Madison B 14               
                  25.63       51.69 (26.06)     1:17.79 (26.10)     1:43.05 (25.26)
  7 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:46.71    1:44.01        
     1) Condon, Daniella M 14           2) Anderson, Kate E 13            
     3) Bazinet, Julia M 13             4) Schubert, Keala 13             
                  26.21       52.97 (26.76)     1:18.49 (25.52)     1:44.01 (25.52)
  8 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                        1:45.72    1:44.82        
     1) Palamaro, Daniella L 14         2) Liu, Ava L 13                  
     3) Torello-Viera, Martina S 14     4) Kennedy, Kate E 13             
                  26.94       52.92 (25.98)     1:19.39 (26.47)     1:44.82 (25.43)
  9 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              1:45.89    1:44.93        
     1) Popovic, Tanja 14               2) Yoo, Emily Y 14                
     3) Storch, Rebecca H 13            4) Tallides, Eleni L 14           
                  24.91       52.15 (27.24)     1:18.87 (26.72)     1:44.93 (26.06)
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  1:45.55   x1:44.95        
     1) Touti, Brooke S 14              2) Patalano, Lauren G 13          
     3) Fried, Riley L 13               4) Simons, Kailey A 13            
                  26.51       53.75 (27.24)     1:19.37 (25.62)     1:44.95 (25.58)
 11 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                1:45.54    1:44.97        
     1) Zorgman, Sunell 13              2) Goldstein, Charley A 13        
     3) Sun, Julia 13                   4) Nadecki, Grace K 14            
                  25.82       52.79 (26.97)     1:19.50 (26.71)     1:44.97 (25.47)
 12 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:40.75    1:44.99        
     1) Bruen, Kelly 13                 2) Shashaty, Kelly 14             
     3) Zaets, Samantha 13              4) Malpeso, Emily 14              
                  26.55       53.49 (26.94)     1:18.93 (25.44)     1:44.99 (26.06)
 13 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            1:43.84    1:45.04        
     1) Feld, Emma F 14                 2) Greenberg, Abigail I 14        
     3) Skaistis, Delilah E 13          4) Asch, Lexi 13                  
                  25.75       52.00 (26.25)     1:18.07 (26.07)     1:45.04 (26.97)
 14 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:44.30    1:45.46        
     1) Lin, Hannah J 13                2) Xu, Isabel X 13                
     3) Monti, Avagrace 13              4) Chen, Jessica Z 14             
                  26.50       52.45 (25.95)     1:19.87 (27.42)     1:45.46 (25.59)
 15 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 1:47.69    1:45.58        
     1) Leonard, Delaney 14             2) Macdonald, Laura 13            
     3) Hedman, Else 13                 4) Angerthal, Tatum 14            
                  24.46       51.21 (26.75)     1:18.68 (27.47)     1:45.58 (26.90)
 16 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            1:45.22    1:45.68        
     1) Ebrahimpour, Beth N 13          2) Merone, Alexandra M 13         
     3) McClafferty, Mia K 13           4) Devaney, Sinead M 14           
                  25.63       52.32 (26.69)     1:19.10 (26.78)     1:45.68 (26.58)
 17 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        1:48.03    1:46.56        
     1) Crane, Ruth A 13                2) Jordan, Noelle R 13            
     3) Arrascue, Sofia M 14            4) Carpentieri, Jordan P 13       
                  26.65       53.67 (27.02)     1:20.15 (26.48)     1:46.56 (26.41)
 18 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'                     1:47.97    1:46.76        
     1) Taylor, Jaelynn M 13            2) Dougherty, Kate 14             
     3) Posner, Abigail P 13            4) Balachandran, Isabelle P 14    
                  25.70       52.59 (26.89)     1:20.59 (28.00)     1:46.76 (26.17)
 19 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'            1:46.57    1:47.00        
     1) Johannsen, Erin 14              2) Martinez, Kylie 13             
     3) Mackay, Alexandria 13           4) Treglia, Leah N 13             
                  26.37       52.32 (25.95)     1:21.33 (29.01)     1:47.00 (25.67)
 20 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:47.26    1:47.38        
     1) Ronaghan, Olivia R 14           2) Park, Song-yi 14               
     3) O'Neill, Kelly L 13             4) Chen, Kira 14                  
                  27.04       54.56 (27.52)     1:21.24 (26.68)     1:47.38 (26.14)
 21 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           1:43.71    1:47.69        
     1) Casey, Sasha G 14               2) Hsu, Kelly 13                  
     3) McPartland, Katie 13            4) Fan, Alyssa Y 14               
                  26.67       53.27 (26.60)     1:20.86 (27.59)     1:47.69 (26.83)
 22 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       1:47.40    1:47.83        
     1) Murphy, Marli-marie 14          2) Minchak, Kaitlin E 13          
     3) Walters, Cali A 14              4) Dean, Catherine A 13           
                  27.04       54.43 (27.39)     1:22.29 (27.86)     1:47.83 (25.54)
 23 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:46.00    1:47.99        
     1) Renwick, Ashley K 14            2) Knapp, Eliza K 14              
     3) Cong, Lily A 14                 4) St.Jean, Ryann A 14            
                  26.95       53.19 (26.24)     1:21.85 (28.66)     1:47.99 (26.14)
 24 Roosevelt Island Marlins Swim-MR  'A'             1:50.32    1:48.46        
     1) Reinhart, Natalie J 13          2) Glass, Olive 13                
     3) Long, Kelsey 14                 4) Seliger, Sophia 14             
                  26.92       56.09 (29.17)     1:08.03 (11.94)     1:48.46 (40.43)
 25 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        1:46.14    1:49.08        
     1) Wu, Julian 13                   2) Kowalczyk, Julia 14            
     3) Martinez-Reyes, Areiannah J 14  4) Pusing, Aizel G 13             
                                                    1:23.05 ( )     1:49.08 (26.03)
 26 Hudson Valley Dolphins-MR  'A'                    1:51.93    1:50.44        
     1) Ullinger, Hannah M 13           2) Phillips, Grace M 14           
     3) Hannon, Mckenzie E 13           4) Clark, Campbell U 13           
                  26.81       54.54 (27.73)     1:23.47 (28.93)     1:50.44 (26.97)
 -- Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        1:47.30         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Conrad, Sabrina L 14            2) Melnick, Hannah D 14           
     3) Gordon, Jessica B 13            4) Lynch, Katherine H 13          
                  25.74       52.86 (27.12)     1:19.82 (26.96)          DQ (26.27)
 -- Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:42.90         DQ        
      False start
     1) Bastone, Alexandra A 14         2) Reyna, Alexa 13                
     3) Harshman, Ella S 14             4) Tsai, Sarah Y 14               
                  26.15       51.79 (25.64)     1:17.57 (25.78)          DQ (25.65)
 -- Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         1:44.56         DQ        
      Other
                  26.71       52.76 (26.05)     1:18.52 (25.76)          DQ (25.70)
 -- Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                1:51.15        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 3:29.12    3/8/2019 Long Island Aquatic Club, Long Island Aqua 
                         C Gormsen, K Kennedy, H Shimizu-Bowers, T Howley  
     JO Rec.: # 3:29.12    3/8/2019 Long Island Aquatic Club, Long Island Aqua 
                         C Gormsen, K Kennedy, H Shimizu-Bowers, T Howley  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:31.32    3:29.12*       
     1) Gormsen, Cavan V 13             2) Kennedy, Kiara E 14            
     3) Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E 14       4) Howley, Tess O 14              
                  25.54       52.50 (52.50)     1:17.81 (25.31)     1:46.05 (53.55)
        2:10.92 (24.87)     2:37.92 (51.87)     3:02.65 (24.73)     3:29.12 (51.20)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:36.18    3:35.31        
     1) Basler, Alia R 14               2) Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M 14    
     3) Feld, Emma F 14                 4) Wu, Madison 14                 
                  26.51       55.26 (55.26)     1:20.90 (25.64)     1:49.27 (54.01)
        2:14.67 (25.40)     2:42.10 (52.83)     3:07.02 (24.92)     3:35.31 (53.21)
  3 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        3:40.04    3:38.14        
     1) Guzzino, Mary Grace S 14        2) Collins, Ryleigh E 13          
     3) Palamaro, Daniella L 14         4) Borowski, Ava M 14             
                  26.60       54.90 (54.90)     1:20.64 (25.74)     1:48.64 (53.74)
        2:15.19 (26.55)     2:44.84 (56.20)     3:10.19 (25.35)     3:38.14 (53.30)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:39.48    3:38.50        
     1) Gingrass, Kimberly M 13         2) Connor, Madison A 13           
     3) Haag, Brooke N 14               4) Ye, Bridget 13                 
                  26.35       55.26 (55.26)     1:20.87 (25.61)     1:50.10 (54.84)
        2:15.49 (25.39)     2:44.39 (54.29)     3:09.73 (25.34)     3:38.50 (54.11)
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:40.72    3:43.08        
     1) Bazinet, Julia M 13             2) Condon, Daniella M 14          
     3) Harshman, Ella S 14             4) Reyna, Alexa 13                
                  27.00       55.71 (55.71)     1:22.33 (26.62)     1:52.13 (56.42)
        2:18.51 (26.38)     2:47.60 (55.47)     3:13.99 (26.39)     3:43.08 (55.48)
  6 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       3:41.81    3:44.60        
     1) Konop, Rebecca G 13             2) Plunkett, Sara H 14            
     3) Mroczka, Kiera C 13             4) Giordano, Sofia R 13           
                  26.78       55.24 (55.24)     1:20.87 (25.63)     1:50.38 (55.14)
        2:17.20 (26.82)     2:46.71 (56.33)     3:13.80 (27.09)     3:44.60 (57.89)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  3:42.78   x3:46.92        
     1) Hwee, Melia M 14                2) Patalano, Lauren G 13          
     3) Fried, Riley L 13               4) So, Madison B 14               
                  27.27       56.82 (56.82)     1:23.37 (26.55)     1:52.64 (55.82)
        2:20.15 (27.51)     2:50.46 (57.82)     3:17.64 (27.18)     3:46.92 (56.46)
  8 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      3:48.87    3:47.55        
     1) Malpeso, Emily 14               2) Zaets, Samantha 13             
     3) Anticev, Katherine 13           4) Shashaty, Kelly 14             
                  27.07       56.88 (56.88)     1:24.36 (27.48)     1:55.11 (58.23)
        2:21.15 (26.04)     2:50.83 (55.72)     3:17.54 (26.71)     3:47.55 (56.72)
  9 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            3:48.67    3:48.92        
     1) Freeman, Corissa S 14           2) Merone, Alexandra M 13         
     3) Ebrahimpour, Beth N 13          4) Donohoe, Madison E 13          
                  27.30       56.80 (56.80)     1:24.26 (27.46)     1:55.01 (58.21)
        2:22.27 (27.26)     2:51.36 (56.35)     3:19.08 (27.72)     3:48.92 (57.56)
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  3:51.95   x3:50.34        
     1) Okodogbe, Praise O 13           2) Crouchley, Caroline A 13       
     3) Anderson, Emma R 14             4) Simons, Kailey A 13            
                  27.75       58.69 (58.69)     1:26.69 (28.00)     1:56.57 (57.88)
        2:23.72 (27.15)     2:53.82 (57.25)     3:20.47 (26.65)     3:50.34 (56.52)
 11 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   3:47.71    3:50.45        
     1) Lin, Hannah J 13                2) Monti, Avagrace 13             
     3) Schlegel, Olivia P 13           4) Chen, Jessica Z 14             
                  27.22       57.11 (57.11)     1:25.29 (28.18)   1:57.18 (1:00.07)
        2:24.25 (27.07)     2:54.13 (56.95)     3:21.28 (27.15)     3:50.45 (56.32)
 12 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            3:49.65    3:50.96        
     1) Skaistis, Delilah E 13          2) Greenberg, Abigail I 14        
     3) Roebuck, Carter R 14            4) Asch, Lexi 13                  
                  27.33       57.27 (57.27)     1:24.65 (27.38)     1:55.28 (58.01)
        2:21.66 (26.38)     2:51.37 (56.09)     3:19.52 (28.15)     3:50.96 (59.59)
 13 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         3:51.46    3:51.08        
     1) Chenski, Emma S 14              2) Varon, Sophia 14               
     3) Shao, Carolyn Y 13              4) Gash, Allison M 14             
                  27.39       57.23 (57.23)     1:22.98 (25.75)     1:53.43 (56.20)
        2:21.93 (28.50)   2:54.92 (1:01.49)     3:21.58 (26.66)     3:51.08 (56.16)
 14 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                        3:48.83    3:52.59        
     1) Liu, Ava L 13                   2) Kennedy, Kate E 13             
     3) Torello-Viera, Martina S 14     4) Hartmann, Sierra F 14          
                  27.22       57.20 (57.20)     1:24.62 (27.42)     1:54.99 (57.79)
        2:22.91 (27.92)     2:53.95 (58.96)     3:21.23 (27.28)     3:52.59 (58.64)
 15 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           3:49.51    3:53.70        
     1) Casey, Sasha G 14               2) Hsu, Kelly 13                  
     3) McPartland, Katie 13            4) Fan, Alyssa Y 14               
                  27.84       57.89 (57.89)     1:25.61 (27.72)     1:56.05 (58.16)
        2:24.66 (28.61)   2:57.93 (1:01.88)     3:24.33 (26.40)     3:53.70 (55.77)
 16 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              3:54.66    3:54.34        
     1) Popovic, Tanja 14               2) Conti, Gabriella A 14          
     3) Yoo, Emily Y 14                 4) Tallides, Eleni L 14           
                  25.81       54.35 (54.35)     1:23.78 (29.43)   1:56.74 (1:02.39)
        2:25.33 (28.59)     2:56.57 (59.83)     3:23.08 (26.51)     3:54.34 (57.77)
 17 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       3:54.27    3:54.64        
     1) Ronaghan, Olivia R 14           2) Chen, Kira 14                  
     3) O'Neill, Kelly L 13             4) Park, Song-yi 14               
                  27.49       57.97 (57.97)     1:25.51 (27.54)     1:56.40 (58.43)
        2:23.82 (27.42)     2:55.02 (58.62)     3:23.54 (28.52)     3:54.64 (59.62)
 18 Hudson Valley Dolphins-MR  'A'                    3:57.93    3:55.30        
     1) Ullinger, Hannah M 13           2) Phillips, Grace M 14           
     3) Clark, Campbell U 13            4) Hannon, Mckenzie E 13          
                  27.50       57.11 (57.11)     1:25.40 (28.29)   1:57.56 (1:00.45)
        2:24.39 (26.83)     2:54.12 (56.56)     3:23.42 (29.30)   3:55.30 (1:01.18)
 19 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 3:58.92    3:55.53        
     1) Macdonald, Laura 13             2) Angerthal, Tatum 14            
     3) Chicaiza, Natali 13             4) Leonard, Delaney 14            
                  28.44       59.55 (59.55)     1:27.43 (27.88)     1:58.55 (59.00)
        2:27.91 (29.36)   3:00.88 (1:02.33)     3:26.53 (25.65)     3:55.53 (54.65)
 20 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        3:52.00    3:56.28        
     1) Wu, Julian 13                   2) Kowalczyk, Julia 14            
     3) Martinez-Reyes, Areiannah J 14  4) Pusing, Aizel G 13             
                  28.37       59.09 (59.09)     1:27.90 (28.81)     1:58.52 (59.43)
        2:26.99 (28.47)   2:58.91 (1:00.39)     3:25.48 (26.57)     3:56.28 (57.37)
 21 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'            3:55.90    3:56.82        
     1) Devaney, Sinead M 14            2) Lee, Jasmine K 13              
     3) Anselmi, D'Arcy J 14            4) Taragano, Ellie M 13           
                  27.67       57.85 (57.85)     1:25.54 (27.69)     1:56.93 (59.08)
        2:24.65 (27.72)     2:56.43 (59.50)     3:25.17 (28.74)   3:56.82 (1:00.39)
 22 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       3:54.58    3:57.27        
     1) Murphy, Marli-marie 14          2) Minchak, Kaitlin E 13          
     3) Pepe, Gabi O 14                 4) Dean, Catherine A 13           
                  28.24       59.06 (59.06)     1:26.82 (27.76)     1:57.96 (58.90)
        2:27.52 (29.56)   3:01.61 (1:03.65)     3:28.22 (26.61)     3:57.27 (55.66)
 23 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'                     3:59.99    3:57.69        
     1) Balachandran, Isabelle P 14     2) Reich, Julia K 14              
     3) Dougherty, Kate 14              4) Taylor, Jaelynn M 13           
                  28.00       59.00 (59.00)     1:28.17 (29.17)   2:01.53 (1:02.53)
        2:29.20 (27.67)   3:01.86 (1:00.33)     3:28.49 (26.63)     3:57.69 (55.83)
 24 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:52.85    3:57.77        
     1) Knapp, Eliza K 14               2) Li, Jaimie 13                  
     3) Renwick, Ashley K 14            4) Pardlo, Gabriella S 14         
                  27.38       57.57 (57.57)     1:26.46 (28.89)   2:01.11 (1:03.54)
        2:28.97 (27.86)     2:59.36 (58.25)     3:26.96 (27.60)     3:57.77 (58.41)
 25 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        3:54.57    3:58.20        
     1) Jordan, Noelle R 13             2) Arrascue, Sofia M 14           
     3) Crane, Ruth A 13                4) Carpentieri, Jordan P 13       
                  28.88   1:01.48 (1:01.48)     1:28.74 (27.26)     1:59.80 (58.32)
        2:27.55 (27.75)     2:58.22 (58.42)     3:26.44 (28.22)     3:58.20 (59.98)
 26 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        3:56.54    3:58.27        
     1) Lynch, Katherine H 13           2) Antman, Sabrina L 14           
     3) Gordon, Jessica B 13            4) Conrad, Sabrina L 14           
                  27.41       58.26 (58.26)     1:27.50 (29.24)   2:00.53 (1:02.27)
        2:28.83 (28.30)   3:01.17 (1:00.64)     3:28.34 (27.17)     3:58.27 (57.10)
 27 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:52.48    3:58.78        
     1) Pfeiffer, Alexandra T 13        2) Anderson, Kate E 13            
     3) Sheridan, Rory N 13             4) Wang, Cindy Y 13               
                  28.09       59.29 (59.29)     1:27.60 (28.31)     1:58.72 (59.43)
        2:28.16 (29.44)   3:00.63 (1:01.91)     3:28.28 (27.65)     3:58.78 (58.15)
 28 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                3:49.99    4:01.98        
     1) Naughton, Kiera H 13            2) Slive, Ellie R 13              
     3) Goldstein, Charley A 13         4) Zorgman, Sunell 13             
                  27.94       59.28 (59.28)     1:27.22 (27.94)     1:59.05 (59.77)
        2:26.03 (26.98)     2:57.46 (58.41)     3:30.98 (33.52)   4:01.98 (1:04.52)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 1:47.14   3/30/2017 Westchester Wolverines, WEST-MR            
                         Y.Collmar, A. Hu, J. Yiang, E.Lin                 
     JO Rec.: # 1:47.29   3/12/2016 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics, Aspha      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        1:52.51    1:50.25        
     1) Borowski, Ava M 14              2) Liu, Ava L 13                  
     3) Guzzino, Mary Grace S 14        4) Collins, Ryleigh E 13          
                  27.53       58.81 (31.28)     1:25.93 (27.12)     1:50.25 (24.32)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:51.42    1:50.38        
     1) Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E 14       2) Gingrass, Kimberly M 13        
     3) So, Madison B 14                4) Connor, Madison A 13           
                  26.78       58.98 (32.20)     1:25.66 (26.68)     1:50.38 (24.72)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:51.00    1:50.38        
     1) Wu, Madison 14                  2) Fong, Joline I 14              
     3) Feld, Emma F 14                 4) Basler, Alia R 14              
                  27.11       59.43 (32.32)     1:26.15 (26.72)     1:50.38 (24.23)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:05.27    1:53.08        
     1) Simons, Kailey A 13             2) Anderson, Emma R 14            
     3) Okodogbe, Praise O 13           4) Haag, Brooke N 14              
                                1:00.94 ( )     1:27.86 (26.92)     1:53.08 (25.22)
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:55.08    1:54.72        
     1) Tsai, Sarah Y 14                2) Wang, Cindy Y 13               
     3) Reyna, Alexa 13                 4) Harshman, Ella S 14            
                  29.03     1:00.89 (31.86)     1:28.69 (27.80)     1:54.72 (26.03)
  6 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:57.14    1:55.04        
     1) Liu, Kaitlyn S 13               2) Bernardo, Sophia M 14          
     3) Mroczka, Kiera C 13             4) Plunkett, Sara H 14            
                  30.33     1:02.12 (31.79)     1:30.16 (28.04)     1:55.04 (24.88)
  7 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            1:55.52    1:55.15        
     1) Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M 14     2) Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne D 14   
     3) Roebuck, Carter R 14            4) Skaistis, Delilah E 13         
                  28.99     1:02.04 (33.05)     1:29.52 (27.48)     1:55.15 (25.63)
  8 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            1:53.69    1:55.16        
     1) Freeman, Corissa S 14           2) Ebrahimpour, Beth N 13         
     3) Anselmi, D'Arcy J 14            4) Merone, Alexandra M 13         
                  28.65     1:00.18 (31.53)     1:29.11 (28.93)     1:55.16 (26.05)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  2:06.33   x1:55.52        
     1) Patalano, Lauren G 13           2) Baiker, Amanda A 13            
     3) Fried, Riley L 13               4) Hwee, Melia M 14               
                  31.20     1:03.94 (32.74)     1:30.35 (26.41)     1:55.52 (25.17)
 10 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:53.74    1:55.55        
     1) Schlegel, Olivia P 13           2) Monti, Avagrace 13             
     3) Chen, Jessica Z 14              4) Lin, Hannah J 13               
                  29.20     1:02.38 (33.18)     1:29.52 (27.14)     1:55.55 (26.03)
 11 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                        1:59.55    1:55.59        
     1) Hartmann, Sierra F 14           2) Palamaro, Daniella L 14        
     3) Torello-Viera, Martina S 14     4) Kennedy, Kate E 13             
                  30.38     1:02.36 (31.98)     1:30.49 (28.13)     1:55.59 (25.10)
 12 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:01.69    1:56.35        
     1) Pfeiffer, Alexandra T 13        2) Byrne, Kelly P 13              
     3) Bastone, Alexandra A 14         4) Bazinet, Julia M 13            
                  29.38     1:01.75 (32.37)     1:30.68 (28.93)     1:56.35 (25.67)
 13 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                1:57.09    1:57.35        
     1) Goldstein, Charley A 13         2) Andrews, Olivia A 14           
     3) Zorgman, Sunell 13              4) Nadecki, Grace K 14            
                  31.65     1:04.57 (32.92)     1:32.57 (28.00)     1:57.35 (24.78)
 14 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:01.46    1:57.60        
     1) Arrascue, Sofia M 14            2) Carpentieri, Jordan P 13       
     3) Jordan, Noelle R 13             4) Crane, Ruth A 13               
                  30.01     1:03.65 (33.64)     1:31.07 (27.42)     1:57.60 (26.53)
 15 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              1:57.59    1:57.87        
     1) Yoo, Emily Y 14                 2) Tallides, Eleni L 14           
     3) Popovic, Tanja 14               4) Storch, Rebecca H 13           
                  30.16     1:04.16 (34.00)     1:30.41 (26.25)     1:57.87 (27.46)
 16 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'            1:59.05    1:58.23        
     1) Treglia, Leah N 13              2) Demirci, Morgan 13             
     3) Martinez, Kylie 13              4) Johannsen, Erin 14             
                  28.09     1:02.39 (34.30)     1:33.24 (30.85)     1:58.23 (24.99)
 17 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 1:59.33    1:59.26        
     1) Chicaiza, Natali 13             2) Macdonald, Laura 13            
     3) Hedman, Else 13                 4) Leonard, Delaney 14            
                  32.67     1:05.88 (33.21)     1:35.20 (29.32)     1:59.26 (24.06)
 18 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:00.41    1:59.35        
     1) Wu, Katelin 13                  2) Ronaghan, Olivia R 14          
     3) Chen, Kira 14                   4) O'Neill, Kelly L 13            
                  31.66     1:05.37 (33.71)     1:32.85 (27.48)     1:59.35 (26.50)
 19 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           1:56.48    2:00.10        
     1) Casey, Sasha G 14               2) Fan, Alyssa Y 14               
     3) Hsu, Kelly 13                   4) McPartland, Katie 13           
                                1:03.16 ( )     1:32.24 (29.08)     2:00.10 (27.86)
 20 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:01.65    2:00.13        
     1) Cai, Cynthia D 13               2) Lynch, Katherine H 13          
     3) Conrad, Sabrina L 14            4) Gordon, Jessica B 13           
                  31.05     1:04.33 (33.28)     1:32.65 (28.32)     2:00.13 (27.48)
 21 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       2:06.56    2:00.22        
     1) Minchak, Kaitlin E 13           2) Meade, Ashley R 13             
     3) Murphy, Marli-marie 14          4) Dean, Catherine A 13           
                  30.11     1:05.74 (35.63)     1:34.54 (28.80)     2:00.22 (25.68)
 22 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'                     2:01.57    2:01.71        
     1) Balachandran, Isabelle P 14     2) Posner, Abigail P 13           
     3) Reich, Julia K 14               4) Taylor, Jaelynn M 13           
                  29.63     1:05.33 (35.70)     1:35.48 (30.15)     2:01.71 (26.23)
 23 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        1:56.44    2:01.75        
     1) Martinez-Reyes, Areiannah J 14  2) Pusing, Aizel G 13             
     3) Alexander, Allyse I 13          4) Wu, Julian 13                  
                  31.80     1:05.98 (34.18)     1:34.67 (28.69)     2:01.75 (27.08)
 24 Hudson Valley Dolphins-MR  'A'                    2:12.98    2:03.32        
     1) Ullinger, Hannah M 13           2) Phillips, Grace M 14           
     3) Clark, Campbell U 13            4) Hannon, Mckenzie E 13          
                  31.05     1:06.01 (34.96)     1:35.03 (29.02)     2:03.32 (28.29)
 -- Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         2:06.29         DQ        
      Other
                  30.32     1:07.64 (37.32)     1:34.95 (27.31)          DQ (25.63)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:49.43         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Kennedy, Kiara E 14             2) Ye, Bridget 13                 
     3) Howley, Tess O 14               4) Gormsen, Cavan V 13            
                  26.86       57.27 (30.41)     1:22.26 (24.99)          DQ (24.01)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 3:47.47   12/8/2016 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics, AGUA-MR    
                         I. Gormley, D. Bates, S. Zhang, C. Krevitt        
     JO Rec.: # 3:49.79   3/10/2019 Long Island Aquatic Club, Long Island Aqua 
                         H Shimizu-Bowers, B Ye, T Howley, C Gormsen       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:58.16    3:49.79#       
     1) Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E 14       2) Ye, Bridget 13                 
     3) Howley, Tess O 14               4) Gormsen, Cavan V 13            
                  27.71       57.41 (57.41)     1:27.48 (30.07)   2:02.47 (1:05.06)
        2:28.33 (25.86)     2:57.48 (55.01)     3:22.50 (25.02)     3:49.79 (52.31)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:02.48    4:00.88        
     1) Kennedy, Kiara E 14             2) Simons, Kailey A 13            
     3) So, Madison B 14                4) Haag, Brooke N 14              
                  28.01       58.09 (58.09)     1:31.94 (33.85)   2:09.21 (1:11.12)
        2:35.95 (26.74)     3:06.88 (57.67)     3:32.30 (25.42)     4:00.88 (54.00)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:06.41    4:01.95        
     1) Wu, Madison 14                  2) Fong, Joline I 14              
     3) Feld, Emma F 14                 4) Basler, Alia R 14              
                  28.25       58.69 (58.69)     1:31.42 (32.73)   2:09.58 (1:10.89)
        2:36.52 (26.94)     3:07.62 (58.04)     3:33.31 (25.69)     4:01.95 (54.33)
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                4:06.90    4:10.14        
     1) Zorgman, Sunell 13              2) Nadecki, Grace K 14            
     3) Kung, Annabelle D 13            4) Johnston, Sabrina K 14         
                  30.04   1:02.50 (1:02.50)     1:35.57 (33.07)   2:14.15 (1:11.65)
        2:43.34 (29.19)   3:19.05 (1:04.90)     3:43.31 (24.26)     4:10.14 (51.09)
  5 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        4:01.44    4:10.47        
     1) Borowski, Ava M 14              2) Palamaro, Daniella L 14        
     3) Guzzino, Mary Grace S 14        4) Collins, Ryleigh E 13          
                  29.13       59.76 (59.76)     1:32.80 (33.04)   2:10.66 (1:10.90)
        2:39.03 (28.37)   3:14.28 (1:03.62)     3:40.83 (26.55)     4:10.47 (56.19)
  6 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:07.10    4:11.28        
     1) Tsai, Sarah Y 14                2) Wang, Cindy Y 13               
     3) Bastone, Alexandra A 14         4) Reyna, Alexa 13                
                  30.16   1:01.47 (1:01.47)     1:34.21 (32.74)   2:13.28 (1:11.81)
        2:42.26 (28.98)   3:16.36 (1:03.08)     3:42.36 (26.00)     4:11.28 (54.92)
  7 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            4:11.08    4:11.55        
     1) Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M 14     2) Roebuck, Carter R 14           
     3) Asch, Lexi 13                   4) Skaistis, Delilah E 13         
                  30.03   1:01.79 (1:01.79)     1:35.65 (33.86)   2:12.17 (1:10.38)
        2:41.42 (29.25)   3:14.88 (1:02.71)     3:41.59 (26.71)     4:11.55 (56.67)
  8 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   4:10.54    4:11.96        
     1) Schlegel, Olivia P 13           2) Monti, Avagrace 13             
     3) Xu, Isabel X 13                 4) Chen, Jessica Z 14             
                  29.43   1:01.38 (1:01.38)     1:34.52 (33.14)   2:12.59 (1:11.21)
        2:40.95 (28.36)   3:15.61 (1:03.02)     3:42.47 (26.86)     4:11.96 (56.35)
  9 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            4:09.67    4:14.40        
     1) Devaney, Sinead M 14            2) Ebrahimpour, Beth N 13         
     3) Freeman, Corissa S 14           4) Merone, Alexandra M 13         
                  30.44   1:03.16 (1:03.16)     1:35.62 (32.46)   2:13.40 (1:10.24)
        2:42.27 (28.87)   3:15.35 (1:01.95)     3:43.26 (27.91)     4:14.40 (59.05)
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:17.66   x4:15.35        
     1) Patalano, Lauren G 13           2) Fried, Riley L 13              
     3) Okodogbe, Praise O 13           4) Connor, Madison A 13           
                  31.73   1:05.40 (1:05.40)     1:39.35 (33.95)   2:17.72 (1:12.32)
        2:45.86 (28.14)   3:19.78 (1:02.06)     3:45.61 (25.83)     4:15.35 (55.57)
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  4:17.75   x4:16.75        
     1) Tevlin, Kathleen 13             2) Anderson, Emma R 14            
     3) Dring, Samantha R 13            4) Gingrass, Kimberly M 13        
                  31.84   1:05.38 (1:05.38)     1:38.94 (33.56)   2:17.26 (1:11.88)
        2:46.43 (29.17)   3:21.29 (1:04.03)     3:47.62 (26.33)     4:16.75 (55.46)
 12 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        4:12.89    4:17.73        
     1) Martinez-Reyes, Areiannah J 14  2) Kowalczyk, Julia 14            
     3) Wu, Julian 13                   4) Pusing, Aizel G 13             
                  31.94   1:06.37 (1:06.37)     1:39.79 (33.42)   2:18.92 (1:12.55)
        2:47.08 (28.16)   3:20.25 (1:01.33)     3:46.92 (26.67)     4:17.73 (57.48)
 13 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       4:05.37    4:17.97        
     1) Sullivan, Maureen C 13          2) Plunkett, Sara H 14            
     3) Mroczka, Kiera C 13             4) Konop, Rebecca G 13            
                  31.02   1:05.12 (1:05.12)     1:39.40 (34.28)   2:19.85 (1:14.73)
        2:47.97 (28.12)   3:21.68 (1:01.83)     3:48.95 (27.27)     4:17.97 (56.29)
 14 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        4:17.40    4:19.68        
     1) Arrascue, Sofia M 14            2) Carpentieri, Jordan P 13       
     3) Jordan, Noelle R 13             4) Crane, Ruth A 13               
                  31.05   1:04.84 (1:04.84)     1:38.70 (33.86)   2:17.64 (1:12.80)
        2:47.41 (29.77)   3:20.48 (1:02.84)     3:48.14 (27.66)     4:19.68 (59.20)
 15 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                        4:10.89    4:19.73        
     1) Hartmann, Sierra F 14           2) Liu, Ava L 13                  
     3) Torello-Viera, Martina S 14     4) Kennedy, Kate E 13             
                  31.28   1:05.77 (1:05.77)     1:39.29 (33.52)   2:19.11 (1:13.34)
        2:48.24 (29.13)   3:22.78 (1:03.67)     3:49.83 (27.05)     4:19.73 (56.95)
 16 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:14.82    4:20.27        
     1) Pfeiffer, Alexandra T 13        2) Byrne, Kelly P 13              
     3) Sheridan, Rory N 13             4) Schubert, Keala 13             
                  30.98   1:04.74 (1:04.74)     1:38.15 (33.41)   2:16.29 (1:11.55)
        2:47.21 (30.92)   3:21.94 (1:05.65)     3:49.87 (27.93)     4:20.27 (58.33)
 17 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'            4:18.27    4:22.83        
     1) Treglia, Leah N 13              2) Demirci, Morgan 13             
     3) Martinez, Kylie 13              4) Johannsen, Erin 14             
                  28.93   1:00.08 (1:00.08)     1:35.43 (35.35)   2:16.68 (1:16.60)
        2:47.75 (31.07)   3:25.43 (1:08.75)     3:51.65 (26.22)     4:22.83 (57.40)
 18 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           4:20.82    4:23.36        
     1) Casey, Sasha G 14               2) Fan, Alyssa Y 14               
     3) McPartland, Katie 13            4) Hsu, Kelly 13                  
                  30.46   1:03.04 (1:03.04)     1:37.15 (34.11)   2:15.86 (1:12.82)
        2:46.56 (30.70)   3:25.33 (1:09.47)     3:52.69 (27.36)     4:23.36 (58.03)
 19 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       4:23.31    4:24.40        
     1) Minchak, Kaitlin E 13           2) Meade, Ashley R 13             
     3) Murphy, Marli-marie 14          4) Dean, Catherine A 13           
                  31.12   1:04.52 (1:04.52)     1:41.60 (37.08)   2:23.19 (1:18.67)
        2:52.78 (29.59)   3:28.28 (1:05.09)     3:55.07 (26.79)     4:24.40 (56.12)
 20 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:20.30    4:25.00        
     1) Wong, Linsey 13                 2) St.Jean, Ryleigh A 14          
     3) Knapp, Eliza K 14               4) St.Jean, Ryann A 14            
                  31.13   1:05.33 (1:05.33)     1:40.64 (35.31)   2:22.07 (1:16.74)
        2:52.90 (30.83)   3:27.86 (1:05.79)     3:54.14 (26.28)     4:25.00 (57.14)
 21 Hudson Valley Dolphins-MR  'A'                    4:24.89    4:26.79        
     1) Ullinger, Hannah M 13           2) Phillips, Grace M 14           
     3) Clark, Campbell U 13            4) Hannon, Mckenzie E 13          
                  30.82   1:03.52 (1:03.52)     1:38.69 (35.17)   2:19.34 (1:15.82)
        2:48.93 (29.59)   3:24.53 (1:05.19)     3:54.06 (29.53)   4:26.79 (1:02.26)
 22 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              4:19.23    4:27.89        
     1) Popovic, Tanja 14               2) Tallides, Eleni L 14           
     3) Yoo, Emily Y 14                 4) Conti, Gabriella A 14          
                  30.66   1:04.82 (1:04.82)     1:39.62 (34.80)   2:20.22 (1:15.40)
        2:50.47 (30.25)   3:25.49 (1:05.27)     3:54.88 (29.39)   4:27.89 (1:02.40)
 23 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'                     4:20.82    4:28.80        
     1) Taylor, Jaelynn M 13            2) Posner, Abigail P 13           
     3) Reich, Julia K 14               4) Dougherty, Kate 14             
                  31.45   1:04.69 (1:04.69)     1:39.35 (34.66)   2:20.26 (1:15.57)
        2:51.62 (31.36)   3:29.22 (1:08.96)     3:56.90 (27.68)     4:28.80 (59.58)
 24 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        4:18.50    4:29.36        
     1) Cai, Cynthia D 13               2) Lynch, Katherine H 13          
     3) Conrad, Sabrina L 14            4) Gordon, Jessica B 13           
                  32.91   1:07.84 (1:07.84)     1:42.92 (35.08)   2:24.36 (1:16.52)
        2:53.57 (29.21)   3:26.98 (1:02.62)     3:55.80 (28.82)   4:29.36 (1:02.38)
 -- Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      4:16.60         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Bruen, Kelly 13                 2) Shashaty, Kelly 14             
     3) Malpeso, Emily 14               4) Anticev, Katherine 13          
                  31.34   1:05.29 (1:05.29)     1:39.86 (34.57)   2:18.35 (1:13.06)
        2:46.76 (28.41)   3:22.37 (1:04.02)     3:48.42 (26.05)          DQ (56.56)
 -- Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      4:34.01         DQ        
      False start - Misc
     1) Cimino, Izabella K 13           2) Sodhi, Malika 14               
     3) Glaser, Olivia K 13             4) Giordano, Jessica M 14         
                  32.40   1:06.07 (1:06.07)     1:43.72 (37.65)   2:27.76 (1:21.69)
        2:57.45 (29.69)   3:33.55 (1:05.79)     4:02.08 (28.53)        DQ (1:01.56)
 
Boys 9 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 25.00  12/10/2015 Timmy Cleary at 2015 NE NSSC M, EAST-MR      
     JO Rec.: # 25.92   3/15/2014 Frankie Genna, BBSC -MR                      
                32.69  9&U JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 9&U:  32.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connell, Reid            9 UN-MR                  29.47      29.15 JO     
  2 Barrett, Noland A          8 Middies Wave Ryd-MR    31.01      29.55 JO     
  3 Seliger, Timur             9 Roosevelt Island-MR    30.26      29.73 JO     
  4 Kamor, Nicholas I          9 Long Island Aqua-MR    30.09      30.25 JO     
  5 Gjertsen, Owen G           9 Westchester Aqua-MR    30.17      30.26 JO     
  6 Weinstein, Joshua E        9 Long Island Expr-MR    31.51      30.68 JO     
  7 Chinea, Ethan T            9 Long Island Expr-MR    31.53      30.96 JO     
  8 Lee, Ethan J               9 UN-MR                  30.54      31.00 JO     
  9 St. Thomas, Harrison J     9 Long Island Aqua-MR    30.79      31.11 JO     
 10 Ko, Hayden                 9 New York City Pa-MR    32.39      31.20 JO     
 11 Pan, Victor C              9 Long Island Aqua-MR    31.67      31.32 JO     
 12 Doyle, Charles             9 Cas Stingrays-MR       32.26      31.35 JO     
 13 Anderson, Quinn J          9 Westchester Aqua-MR    32.55      31.47 JO     
 14 Konoplin, Maxim            9 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      32.28      31.58 JO     
 15 O'Brien, Charlie G         9 Team Suffolk-MR        31.40      31.62 JO     
 16 Korenblit, Liam R          9 Freedom Aquatics-MR    32.39      31.81 JO     
 17 Parikh, Vihaan             9 New York City Aq-MR    32.14      31.89 JO     
 18 Yao, Maxwell               9 Long Island Expr-MR    31.39      31.99 JO     
 19 Froehlich, Joseph P        9 Team Suffolk-MR        31.85      32.38 JO     
 20 Funaro, Aarez M            9 UN-MR                  32.54      32.46 JO     
 21 Lowe, Alexander N          9 Condors Swim Clu-MR    31.97      32.53 JO     
 22 O'Donnell, Kevin J         8 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    32.59      32.89        
 23 D'Amelio, Donato A         8 Freedom Aquatics-MR    32.49      33.00        
 24 Augustine-Martino, Josep   8 Freedom Aquatics-MR    32.46      33.04        
 25 Nolasco, Daniel J          9 Long Island Aqua-MR    32.35      33.06        
 26 Bowen, Julian P            9 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    32.10      33.09        
 27 Luo, Luke                  9 Trident Aquatic-MR     32.53      33.14        
 28 Paggi, Zachary A           9 Long Beach Aquat-MR    32.27      33.74        
 29 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      9 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    32.16      34.39        
 
Boys 9 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 55.36   3/27/2014 Frankie Genna at Eastern Zone, METRO-MR      
     JO Rec.: # 56.83    1/1/1983 Rodney Van Tassell                           
              1:11.19  9&U JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 9&U:  1:11.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gjertsen, Owen G           9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:07.00    1:05.70 JO     
                  31.95     1:05.70 (33.75)                                        
  2 Seliger, Timur             9 Roosevelt Island-MR  1:05.84    1:06.18 JO     
                  31.56     1:06.18 (34.62)                                        
  3 Pan, Victor C              9 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.07    1:06.48 JO     
                  32.47     1:06.48 (34.01)                                        
  4 Weinstein, Joshua E        9 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.44    1:06.58 JO     
                  32.30     1:06.58 (34.28)                                        
  5 Kamor, Nicholas I          9 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.03    1:06.61 JO     
                  31.81     1:06.61 (34.80)                                        
  6 O'Connell, Reid            9 UN-MR                1:05.75    1:06.74 JO     
                  31.57     1:06.74 (35.17)                                        
  7 Rimler, Jacob E            9 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:10.37    1:07.39 JO     
                  32.20     1:07.39 (35.19)                                        
  8 Chinea, Ethan T            9 Long Island Expr-MR  1:09.53    1:07.63 JO     
                  32.37     1:07.63 (35.26)                                        
  9 Baldwin, Ryan T            9 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.04    1:08.15 JO     
                  32.28     1:08.15 (35.87)                                        
 10 Hoffmann, Alexander L      9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:07.21    1:08.27 JO     
                  32.85     1:08.27 (35.42)                                        
 11 O'Brien, Charlie G         9 Team Suffolk-MR      1:10.22    1:08.76 JO     
                  33.54     1:08.76 (35.22)                                        
 12 Yao, Maxwell               9 Long Island Expr-MR  1:10.02    1:09.85 JO     
                  33.13     1:09.85 (36.72)                                        
 13 Froehlich, Joseph P        9 Team Suffolk-MR      1:10.06    1:09.89 JO     
                  33.19     1:09.89 (36.70)                                        
 14 Lee, Ethan J               9 UN-MR                1:10.38    1:10.51 JO     
                  34.47     1:10.51 (36.04)                                        
 15 St. Thomas, Harrison J     9 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.06    1:10.60 JO     
                  34.04     1:10.60 (36.56)                                        
 16 Korenblit, Liam R          9 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:10.01    1:10.88 JO     
                  34.34     1:10.88 (36.54)                                        
 17 Ko, Hayden                 9 New York City Pa-MR  1:10.07    1:13.08        
                  34.84     1:13.08 (38.24)                                        
 -- Barrett, Noland A          8 Middies Wave Ryd-MR  1:10.19         DQ        
      Delay of meet
 
Boys 9 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 2:03.75   3/28/2013 Yugo P. Tsukikawa at 2013 East, WEST-MR    
     JO Rec.: # 2:04.21   3/16/2014 Nick S Radkov, UNHES-MR                    
                2:34.39  9&U JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 9&U:  2:34.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gjertsen, Owen G           9 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:18.85    2:19.90 JO     
                  32.43     1:08.12 (35.69)     1:44.79 (36.67)     2:19.90 (35.11)
  2 Pan, Victor C              9 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:23.17    2:20.90 JO     
                  33.12     1:09.39 (36.27)     1:45.73 (36.34)     2:20.90 (35.17)
  3 Kamor, Nicholas I          9 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:20.53    2:21.28 JO     
                  32.04     1:07.50 (35.46)     1:44.92 (37.42)     2:21.28 (36.36)
  4 Seliger, Timur             9 Roosevelt Island-MR  2:21.56    2:21.59 JO     
                  32.02     1:08.01 (35.99)     1:45.42 (37.41)     2:21.59 (36.17)
  5 Hoffmann, Alexander L      9 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:23.02    2:22.62 JO     
                  33.23     1:08.91 (35.68)     1:47.41 (38.50)     2:22.62 (35.21)
  6 O'Connell, Reid            9 UN-MR                2:21.95    2:24.61 JO     
                  30.99     1:08.96 (37.97)     1:47.69 (38.73)     2:24.61 (36.92)
  7 Baldwin, Ryan T            9 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:32.92    2:24.84 JO     
                  32.90     1:10.95 (38.05)     1:49.42 (38.47)     2:24.84 (35.42)
  8 Rimler, Jacob E            9 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.39    2:25.08 JO     
                  33.89     1:11.22 (37.33)     1:48.54 (37.32)     2:25.08 (36.54)
  9 Chinea, Ethan T            9 Long Island Expr-MR  2:26.98    2:30.49 JO     
                  34.29     1:13.04 (38.75)     1:52.85 (39.81)     2:30.49 (37.64)
 10 St. Thomas, Harrison J     9 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:30.52    2:31.73 JO     
                  34.59     1:13.93 (39.34)     1:54.05 (40.12)     2:31.73 (37.68)
 11 Korenblit, Liam R          9 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:31.06    2:32.73 JO     
                  35.66     1:14.40 (38.74)     1:54.20 (39.80)     2:32.73 (38.53)
 12 Anderson, Quinn J          9 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:31.32    2:37.11        
                  35.28     1:16.27 (40.99)     1:58.56 (42.29)     2:37.11 (38.55)
 
Boys 9 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 5:30.21   3/27/2014 Nick S. Radkov at Eastern Zone, METRO-MR   
     JO Rec.: # 5:36.13   3/27/2011 Ryan P Lee, WEST-MR                        
                6:50.99  9&U JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 9&U:  6:50.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pan, Victor C              9 Long Island Aqua-MR  6:07.90    6:04.72 JO     
                  32.82     1:09.48 (36.66)     1:46.62 (37.14)     2:23.85 (37.23)
        3:00.95 (37.10)     3:38.74 (37.79)     4:14.97 (36.23)     4:52.80 (37.83)
        5:29.75 (36.95)     6:04.72 (34.97)                                        
  2 Kamor, Nicholas I          9 Long Island Aqua-MR  6:09.19    6:08.41 JO     
                  32.82     1:09.94 (37.12)     1:47.47 (37.53)     2:24.95 (37.48)
        3:03.12 (38.17)     3:40.30 (37.18)     4:17.81 (37.51)     4:55.42 (37.61)
        5:33.40 (37.98)     6:08.41 (35.01)                                        
  3 Gjertsen, Owen G           9 Westchester Aqua-MR  6:19.92    6:09.34 JO     
                  33.87     1:11.09 (37.22)     1:48.61 (37.52)     2:26.46 (37.85)
        3:04.03 (37.57)     3:41.04 (37.01)     4:18.67 (37.63)     4:56.69 (38.02)
        5:34.17 (37.48)     6:09.34 (35.17)                                        
  4 O'Connell, Reid            9 UN-MR                6:22.13    6:11.25 JO     
                  31.74     1:08.93 (37.19)     1:46.19 (37.26)     2:26.42 (40.23)
        3:05.35 (38.93)     3:43.80 (38.45)     4:21.83 (38.03)     4:59.49 (37.66)
        5:36.44 (36.95)     6:11.25 (34.81)                                        
  5 Baldwin, Ryan T            9 Long Island Aqua-MR  6:23.70    6:11.45 JO     
                  32.46     1:08.96 (36.50)     1:48.00 (39.04)     2:26.20 (38.20)
        3:04.25 (38.05)     3:42.55 (38.30)     4:21.54 (38.99)     4:59.92 (38.38)
        5:36.95 (37.03)     6:11.45 (34.50)                                        
  6 Weinstein, Joshua E        9 Long Island Expr-MR  6:35.75    6:13.18 JO     
                  32.49     1:09.40 (36.91)     1:47.66 (38.26)     2:25.81 (38.15)
        3:03.39 (37.58)     3:42.57 (39.18)     4:21.06 (38.49)     4:59.14 (38.08)
        5:36.85 (37.71)     6:13.18 (36.33)                                        
  7 Hoffmann, Alexander L      9 Westchester Aqua-MR  6:29.46    6:14.23 JO     
                  34.70     1:12.09 (37.39)     1:51.06 (38.97)     2:29.14 (38.08)
        3:06.75 (37.61)     3:45.23 (38.48)     4:22.58 (37.35)     5:00.48 (37.90)
        5:37.96 (37.48)     6:14.23 (36.27)                                        
  8 Rimler, Jacob E            9 Long Island Aqua-MR  6:30.29    6:27.79 JO     
                  35.10     1:13.55 (38.45)     1:53.27 (39.72)     2:32.95 (39.68)
        3:12.09 (39.14)     3:52.03 (39.94)     4:31.60 (39.57)     5:11.72 (40.12)
        5:51.49 (39.77)     6:27.79 (36.30)                                        
 
Boys 9 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 29.64    3/9/2018 Denys Mialkovskyi at 2018 MR M, RIST-MR      
     JO Rec.: # 29.64   3/11/2018 Denys Mialkovskyi, RIST-MR                   
                37.79  9&U JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 9&U:  37.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ethan J               9 UN-MR                  36.09      34.37 JO     
  2 Rimler, Jacob E            9 Long Island Aqua-MR    35.63      35.39 JO     
  3 O'Connell, Reid            9 UN-MR                  36.70      35.40 JO     
  4 Pan, Victor C              9 Long Island Aqua-MR    35.94      35.96 JO     
  5 Doyle, Charles             9 Cas Stingrays-MR       37.09      36.13 JO     
  6 Weinstein, Joshua E        9 Long Island Expr-MR    35.42      36.16 JO     
  7 Chinea, Ethan T            9 Long Island Expr-MR    36.45      36.21 JO     
  8 Kamor, Nicholas I          9 Long Island Aqua-MR    35.43      36.22 JO     
  9 Barrett, Noland A          8 Middies Wave Ryd-MR    37.00      36.42 JO     
 10 Deguzman, Michael          9 Hes Hurricanes-MR      37.55      36.47 JO     
 11 Augustine-Martino, Josep   8 Freedom Aquatics-MR    37.74      36.66 JO     
 12 Morelli, Brennan Q         9 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    37.41      36.77 JO     
 13 Parikh, Vihaan             9 New York City Aq-MR    36.95      37.01 JO     
 13 Hoffmann, Alexander L      9 Westchester Aqua-MR    36.82      37.01 JO     
 15 O'Brien, Charlie G         9 Team Suffolk-MR        36.61      37.07 JO     
 16 Luo, Luke                  9 Trident Aquatic-MR     36.89      37.14 JO     
 17 Froehlich, Joseph P        9 Team Suffolk-MR        37.17      37.16 JO     
 18 Jin, Hanchi                9 Long Island Aqua-MR    37.59      37.67 JO     
 19 Lu, Jason                  9 Condors Swim Clu-MR    37.45      37.97        
 20 St. Thomas, Harrison J     9 Long Island Aqua-MR    37.63      37.99        
 21 Bobrovsky, Maxim C         9 Freedom Aquatics-MR    36.70      38.02        
 22 Packles, Jonathan D        9 Asphalt Green Un-MR    37.50      39.78        
 
Boys 9 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 1:03.09   3/27/2014 Nick S. Radkov at Eastern Zone, METRO-MR   
     JO Rec.: # 1:03.37    3/9/2018 Denys Mialkovskyi, RIST-MR                 
                1:21.79  9&U JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 9&U:  1:21.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seliger, Timur             9 Roosevelt Island-MR  1:17.37    1:13.09 JO     
                  36.23     1:13.09 (36.86)                                        
  2 O'Connell, Reid            9 UN-MR                1:16.03    1:13.60 JO     
                  35.47     1:13.60 (38.13)                                        
  3 Rimler, Jacob E            9 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:17.04    1:14.70 JO     
                  36.28     1:14.70 (38.42)                                        
  4 Lee, Ethan J               9 UN-MR                1:20.77    1:15.32 JO     
                  36.28     1:15.32 (39.04)                                        
  5 Kamor, Nicholas I          9 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:14.44    1:15.55 JO     
                  36.10     1:15.55 (39.45)                                        
  6 Pan, Victor C              9 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:18.28    1:17.43 JO     
                  37.52     1:17.43 (39.91)                                        
  7 Chinea, Ethan T            9 Long Island Expr-MR  1:15.79    1:17.88 JO     
                  38.24     1:17.88 (39.64)                                        
  8 Doyle, Charles             9 Cas Stingrays-MR     1:21.73    1:18.07 JO     
                  36.90     1:18.07 (41.17)                                        
  9 Barrett, Noland A          8 Middies Wave Ryd-MR  1:19.23    1:18.72 JO     
                  37.72     1:18.72 (41.00)                                        
 10 Hoffmann, Alexander L      9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:17.85    1:18.98 JO     
                  38.82     1:18.98 (40.16)                                        
 11 Luo, Luke                  9 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:20.83    1:20.59 JO     
                  38.87     1:20.59 (41.72)                                        
 12 Bobrovsky, Maxim C         9 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:20.95    1:20.88 JO     
                  40.06     1:20.88 (40.82)                                        
 13 Anderson, Quinn J          9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:21.51    1:21.11 JO     
                  39.69     1:21.11 (41.42)                                        
 14 Hughes, Jonathan D         9 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:21.68    1:25.04        
                  40.82     1:25.04 (44.22)                                        
 15 Ko, Hayden                 9 New York City Pa-MR  1:20.60    1:25.37        
                  41.29     1:25.37 (44.08)                                        
 -- Baldwin, Ryan T            9 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:20.99         DQ        
      Delay of meet
                  38.28          DQ (39.78)                                        
 -- Korenblit, Liam R          9 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:21.65         DQ        
      False start
                  39.26          DQ (39.79)                                        
 
Boys 9 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 32.79    5/1/1991 Chris Helin, TVSC-MR                         
     JO Rec.: # 33.31   2/11/2000 Daniel Simco                                 
                43.59  9&U JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 9&U:  43.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connell, Reid            9 UN-MR                  42.07      39.05 JO     
  2 Seliger, Timur             9 Roosevelt Island-MR    38.92      39.15 JO     
  3 Gjertsen, Owen G           9 Westchester Aqua-MR    40.24      40.07 JO     
  4 Anderson, Quinn J          9 Westchester Aqua-MR    43.51      41.26 JO     
  5 Konoplin, Maxim            9 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      41.94      41.94 JO     
  6 Hoffmann, Alexander L      9 Westchester Aqua-MR    43.16      42.08 JO     
  7 Morelli, Brennan Q         9 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    40.46      42.41 JO     
  8 Lee, Ethan J               9 UN-MR                  43.14      42.50 JO     
  9 D'Amelio, Donato A         8 Freedom Aquatics-MR    43.15      42.63 JO     
 10 Bouzarouata, Adam N        8 UN-MR                  43.10      42.67 JO     
 11 Lowe, Alexander N          9 Condors Swim Clu-MR    43.38      42.80 JO     
 12 Weinstein, Joshua E        9 Long Island Expr-MR    43.26      42.91 JO     
 13 Kohara, Gentaro G          8 Long Island Aqua-MR    43.25      43.73        
 14 Stueber, Colin J           9 West Islip Swim-MR     43.30      44.66        
 15 Monahan, Joseph J          9 Three Village Sw-MR    43.00      45.33        
 -- Duong, Kevin E             9 Three Village Sw-MR    43.20        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 9 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 1:11.41  12/12/2014 Ryan Mitchener at 2014 DSC Spe, MAKO-MR    
     JO Rec.: # 1:14.01   3/25/2011 Yik F Phang, LGAC-MR                       
                1:35.19  9&U JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 9&U:  1:35.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seliger, Timur             9 Roosevelt Island-MR  1:24.40    1:24.63 JO     
                  40.39     1:24.63 (44.24)                                        
  2 Gjertsen, Owen G           9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:25.38    1:26.15 JO     
                  41.32     1:26.15 (44.83)                                        
  3 Anderson, Quinn J          9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:32.95    1:29.82 JO     
                  42.89     1:29.82 (46.93)                                        
  4 St. Thomas, Harrison J     9 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:31.66    1:30.06 JO     
                  43.59     1:30.06 (46.47)                                        
  5 Weinstein, Joshua E        9 Long Island Expr-MR  1:30.50    1:30.08 JO     
                  43.37     1:30.08 (46.71)                                        
  6 Xue, Henry                 9 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:35.00    1:31.76 JO     
                  44.62     1:31.76 (47.14)                                        
  7 Konoplin, Maxim            9 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:35.09    1:32.05 JO     
                  44.28     1:32.05 (47.77)                                        
  8 Duong, Kevin E             9 Three Village Sw-MR  1:34.40    1:32.18 JO     
                  45.03     1:32.18 (47.15)                                        
  9 Sykes, Ryan R              9 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:33.06    1:32.68 JO     
                  45.16     1:32.68 (47.52)                                        
 10 O'Brien, Charlie G         9 Team Suffolk-MR      1:33.86    1:32.93 JO     
                  45.68     1:32.93 (47.25)                                        
 11 Bouzarouata, Adam N        8 UN-MR                1:34.84    1:33.83 JO     
 12 Monahan, Joseph J          9 Three Village Sw-MR  1:33.94    1:35.12 JO     
                  45.61     1:35.12 (49.51)                                        
 13 Morelli, Brennan Q         9 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:34.28    1:35.18 JO     
                  45.41     1:35.18 (49.77)                                        
 14 Attenborough, Michael      9 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:34.27    1:35.91        
                  46.29     1:35.91 (49.62)                                        
 15 Kohara, Gentaro G          8 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:31.91    1:36.16        
                  47.02     1:36.16 (49.14)                                        
 16 Deangelis, Nicholas A      8 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:34.31    1:37.46        
                  46.68     1:37.46 (50.78)                                        
 17 Stueber, Colin J           9 West Islip Swim-MR   1:33.28    1:37.99        
                  47.59     1:37.99 (50.40)                                        
 
Boys 9 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 27.88   3/29/2018 Denys Mialkovskyi at 2018 East, RIST-MR      
     JO Rec.: # 27.89   3/11/2018 Denys Mialkovskyi, RIST-MR                   
                36.29  9&U JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 9&U:  36.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Ryan T            9 Long Island Aqua-MR    32.90      32.39 JO     
  2 Kamor, Nicholas I          9 Long Island Aqua-MR    32.40      33.12 JO     
  3 Rimler, Jacob E            9 Long Island Aqua-MR    33.76      33.88 JO     
  3 Doyle, Charles             9 Cas Stingrays-MR       35.41      33.88 JO     
  5 Weinstein, Joshua E        9 Long Island Expr-MR    33.82      34.23 JO     
  6 Ko, Hayden                 9 New York City Pa-MR    34.10      34.47 JO     
  7 Gjertsen, Owen G           9 Westchester Aqua-MR    35.58      34.78 JO     
  8 O'Brien, Charlie G         9 Team Suffolk-MR        36.28      35.52 JO     
  9 St. Thomas, Harrison J     9 Long Island Aqua-MR    35.75      35.92 JO     
 10 Froehlich, Joseph P        9 Team Suffolk-MR        35.78      36.36        
 11 Paggi, Zachary A           9 Long Beach Aquat-MR    35.25      37.33        
 12 Qian, Moyan                8 Asphalt Green Un-MR    35.10      42.52        
 
Boys 9 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 1:01.78   3/29/2018 Denys Mialkovskyi at 2018 East, RIST-MR    
     JO Rec.: # 1:03.60   3/10/2018 Denys Mialkovskyi, RIST-MR                 
                1:26.79  9&U JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 9&U:  1:26.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Ryan T            9 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:13.96    1:10.59 JO     
                  33.32     1:10.59 (37.27)                                        
  2 Kamor, Nicholas I          9 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:13.45    1:11.71 JO     
                  34.01     1:11.71 (37.70)                                        
  3 Rimler, Jacob E            9 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:13.98    1:13.86 JO     
                  34.51     1:13.86 (39.35)                                        
  4 Weinstein, Joshua E        9 Long Island Expr-MR  1:14.85    1:16.01 JO     
                  35.08     1:16.01 (40.93)                                        
  5 Hoffmann, Alexander L      9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:17.64    1:18.10 JO     
                  37.30     1:18.10 (40.80)                                        
  6 St. Thomas, Harrison J     9 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:24.60    1:23.26 JO     
                  38.35     1:23.26 (44.91)                                        
  7 Anderson, Quinn J          9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:21.29    1:23.59 JO     
                  38.23     1:23.59 (45.36)                                        
  8 Ko, Hayden                 9 New York City Pa-MR  1:23.24    1:23.76 JO     
                  37.13     1:23.76 (46.63)                                        
  9 Yao, Maxwell               9 Long Island Expr-MR  1:24.74    1:27.78        
                  40.62     1:27.78 (47.16)                                        
 10 Schnappauf, Matthew        9 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:26.72    1:28.76        
                  42.21     1:28.76 (46.55)                                        
 
Boys 9 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 1:02.91   3/27/2014 Frankie Genna at Eastern Zone, METRO-MR    
     JO Rec.: # 1:04.44   3/10/2018 Noah Cakir, Team Suffolk-MR                
                1:21.19  9&U JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 9&U:  1:21.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seliger, Timur             9 Roosevelt Island-MR  1:16.68    1:13.01 JO     
                  34.85     1:13.01 (38.16)                                        
  2 O'Connell, Reid            9 UN-MR                1:16.26    1:13.20 JO     
                  33.48     1:13.20 (39.72)                                        
  3 Gjertsen, Owen G           9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:16.35    1:15.98 JO     
                  36.34     1:15.98 (39.64)                                        
  4 Baldwin, Ryan T            9 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:18.94    1:16.63 JO     
                  36.55     1:16.63 (40.08)                                        
  5 Hoffmann, Alexander L      9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:20.33    1:17.07 JO     
                  36.14     1:17.07 (40.93)                                        
  6 Rimler, Jacob E            9 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:18.08    1:17.40 JO     
                  35.17     1:17.40 (42.23)                                        
  7 St. Thomas, Harrison J     9 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:18.13    1:18.22 JO     
                  36.90     1:18.22 (41.32)                                        
  8 Pan, Victor C              9 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:18.48    1:18.27 JO     
                  38.41     1:18.27 (39.86)                                        
  9 Lee, Ethan J               9 UN-MR                1:19.74    1:19.00 JO     
                  36.49     1:19.00 (42.51)                                        
 10 O'Brien, Charlie G         9 Team Suffolk-MR      1:19.05    1:19.16 JO     
                  37.41     1:19.16 (41.75)                                        
 11 Ko, Hayden                 9 New York City Pa-MR  1:20.63    1:19.47 JO     
                  37.22     1:19.47 (42.25)                                        
 
Boys 9 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 2:18.51    5/1/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW-MR                      
     JO Rec.: # 2:22.36   2/11/2000 Daniel P. Simco                            
                2:54.39  9&U JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 9&U:  2:54.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gjertsen, Owen G           9 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:40.99    2:38.16 JO     
                  35.71     1:17.60 (41.89)     2:03.09 (45.49)     2:38.16 (35.07)
  2 O'Connell, Reid            9 UN-MR                2:43.44    2:38.60 JO     
                  33.67     1:13.83 (40.16)     2:03.28 (49.45)     2:38.60 (35.32)
  3 Rimler, Jacob E            9 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:51.46    2:39.72 JO     
                  33.61     1:13.38 (39.77)     2:03.73 (50.35)     2:39.72 (35.99)
  4 Pan, Victor C              9 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:44.77    2:40.44 JO     
                  37.84     1:18.43 (40.59)     2:05.45 (47.02)     2:40.44 (34.99)
  5 Kamor, Nicholas I          9 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:43.65    2:40.72 JO     
                  34.56     1:14.41 (39.85)     2:04.83 (50.42)     2:40.72 (35.89)
  6 Weinstein, Joshua E        9 Long Island Expr-MR  2:44.10    2:41.45 JO     
                  35.25     1:17.80 (42.55)     2:06.20 (48.40)     2:41.45 (35.25)
  7 Baldwin, Ryan T            9 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:52.09    2:42.55 JO     
                  33.78     1:17.44 (43.66)     2:07.75 (50.31)     2:42.55 (34.80)
  8 St. Thomas, Harrison J     9 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:49.60    2:44.33 JO     
                  35.74     1:18.69 (42.95)     2:07.56 (48.87)     2:44.33 (36.77)
  9 Hoffmann, Alexander L      9 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:47.55    2:47.04 JO     
                  37.30     1:17.99 (40.69)     2:10.39 (52.40)     2:47.04 (36.65)
 10 O'Brien, Charlie G         9 Team Suffolk-MR      2:52.73    2:49.68 JO     
                  36.58     1:19.86 (43.28)     2:12.11 (52.25)     2:49.68 (37.57)
 11 Anderson, Quinn J          9 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:49.13    2:51.75 JO     
                  38.88     1:23.22 (44.34)     2:13.94 (50.72)     2:51.75 (37.81)
 11 Chinea, Ethan T            9 Long Island Expr-MR  2:50.71    2:51.75 JO     
                  44.66     1:25.43 (40.77)     2:15.09 (49.66)     2:51.75 (36.66)
 13 Yao, Maxwell               9 Long Island Expr-MR  2:54.38    2:51.98 JO     
                  37.35     1:20.86 (43.51)     2:13.62 (52.76)     2:51.98 (38.36)
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 25.00  12/10/2015 Timmy Cleary at 2015 NE NSSC M, EAST-MR      
     JO Rec.: # 25.92   3/15/2014 Frankie Genna, BBSC -MR                      
                31.09  10 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 10:  31.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kieran T             10 Westchester Aqua-MR    28.16      28.17 JO     
  2 Pak, Ethan S              10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.97      28.69 JO     
  3 Sims, Douglas J           10 Long Island Aqua-MR    29.09      28.82 JO     
  4 Regenauer, Peter G        10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    29.40      29.04 JO     
  5 Kamal, Adam               10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    29.12      29.21 JO     
  6 Ratling, Kunga Y          10 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    29.95      29.33 JO     
  7 Winthal, Dylan Z          10 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    29.74      29.38 JO     
  8 Ding, Charlie W           10 Flushing YMCA-MR       30.13      29.56 JO     
  9 Olsson, Kian J            10 Northern Dutches-MR    29.06      29.63 JO     
 10 Farrell, Callum A         10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    28.71      29.80 JO     
 11 Lam, Vernon J             10 YMCA of Middleto-MR    30.18      29.88 JO     
 12 Bellach, Daniel C         10 Badger Swim Club-MR    30.73      30.10 JO     
 13 Liu, Jared                10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    30.51      30.11 JO     
 14 Sainvil, Fenlay           10 New York City Pa-MR    29.68      30.28 JO     
 15 Cave, Samuel W            10 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    30.88      30.32 JO     
 16 Grushovenko, David        10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      30.49      30.49 JO     
 17 Corcuera, Christian L     10 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    30.24      30.51 JO     
 18 Santiago, Will            10 UN-MR                  31.04      30.56 JO     
 19 Radnay, Carson R          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    30.38      30.57 JO     
 20 Harty, Liam               10 Long Island Expr-MR    29.92      30.61 JO     
 21 Dissanayake, Ryan B       10 Flushing YMCA-MR       30.66      30.66 JO     
 22 Perillo, Austin J         10 Monroe Woodbury-MR     29.42      30.67 JO     
 23 Kittilsen, Ryan A         10 Three Village Sw-MR    30.56      31.01 JO     
 24 Hwang, Edward             10 Team Suffolk-MR        30.74      31.05 JO     
 25 Buckley, Gavin C          10 Long Island Aqua-MR    30.69      31.06 JO     
 26 Berland, Jake S           10 Long Island Expr-MR    31.02      31.16        
 27 Toro, Julian A            10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    30.58      31.20        
 27 Farrell, Deaglan C        10 Three Village Sw-MR    30.56      31.20        
 29 Anton, Willem G           10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    30.83      32.10        
 30 Mente, Daniel S           10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    31.04      32.55        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 55.36   3/27/2014 Frankie Genna at Eastern Zone, METRO-MR      
     JO Rec.: # 56.83    1/1/1983 Rodney Van Tassell                           
              1:08.79  10 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 10:  1:08.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Darcy, James F            10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.83    1:00.00 JO     
                  29.13     1:00.00 (30.87)                                        
  2 Lee, Kieran T             10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:02.44    1:00.41 JO     
                  29.22     1:00.41 (31.19)                                        
  3 Sims, Douglas J           10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.56    1:03.10 JO     
                  29.70     1:03.10 (33.40)                                        
  4 Mackey, Thomas            10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.13    1:03.83 JO     
                  30.74     1:03.83 (33.09)                                        
  5 Regenauer, Peter G        10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:06.82    1:04.23 JO     
                  31.15     1:04.23 (33.08)                                        
  6 Winthal, Dylan Z          10 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:04.29    1:05.06 JO     
                  31.07     1:05.06 (33.99)                                        
  7 Pak, Ethan S              10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.69    1:05.36 JO     
                  31.08     1:05.36 (34.28)                                        
  8 Lam, Vernon J             10 YMCA of Middleto-MR  1:07.12    1:05.90 JO     
                  32.19     1:05.90 (33.71)                                        
  9 Farrell, Callum A         10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:05.18    1:05.99 JO     
                  31.19     1:05.99 (34.80)                                        
 10 Grushovenko, David        10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:06.72    1:06.01 JO     
                  31.73     1:06.01 (34.28)                                        
 11 Mohamed, Omar             10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:06.12    1:06.19 JO     
                  31.30     1:06.19 (34.89)                                        
 12 Liu, Jared                10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:05.81    1:06.51 JO     
                  32.28     1:06.51 (34.23)                                        
 13 Kamal, Adam               10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:03.77    1:07.00 JO     
                  32.64     1:07.00 (34.36)                                        
 14 Santiago, Will            10 UN-MR                1:08.39    1:07.03 JO     
                  31.98     1:07.03 (35.05)                                        
 15 Sainvil, Fenlay           10 New York City Pa-MR  1:06.33    1:07.11 JO     
                  31.79     1:07.11 (35.32)                                        
 16 Mitchell, Joshua S        10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:07.55    1:07.24 JO     
                  32.12     1:07.24 (35.12)                                        
 17 Hwang, Edward             10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:06.69    1:07.58 JO     
                  32.31     1:07.58 (35.27)                                        
 18 Harty, Liam               10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.67    1:07.66 JO     
                  33.07     1:07.66 (34.59)                                        
 19 Radnay, Carson R          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.16    1:07.90 JO     
                  32.04     1:07.90 (35.86)                                        
 20 Perillo, Austin J         10 Monroe Woodbury-MR   1:07.61    1:07.92 JO     
                  32.24     1:07.92 (35.68)                                        
 21 Corcuera, Christian L     10 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:08.11    1:07.93 JO     
                  33.03     1:07.93 (34.90)                                        
 21 Trenczer, Zachary D       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:06.99    1:07.93 JO     
                  32.05     1:07.93 (35.88)                                        
 23 Farrell, Deaglan C        10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:06.98    1:07.99 JO     
                  32.43     1:07.99 (35.56)                                        
 24 Insdorf, Joshua C         10 Monroe Woodbury-MR   1:07.71    1:08.42 JO     
                  33.15     1:08.42 (35.27)                                        
 25 Zarvovskiy, Anthony A     10 SHY-MR               1:08.66    1:08.57 JO     
                  33.12     1:08.57 (35.45)                                        
 26 Holland, Connor M         10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:07.32    1:08.78 JO     
                  33.14     1:08.78 (35.64)                                        
 27 Kittilsen, Ryan A         10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:08.47    1:09.10        
                  32.60     1:09.10 (36.50)                                        
 28 Buckley, Gavin C          10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.66    1:09.43        
                  33.38     1:09.43 (36.05)                                        
 29 Han, Ethan                10 UN-MR                1:08.76    1:09.45        
                  33.73     1:09.45 (35.72)                                        
 30 Anton, Willem G           10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.57    1:10.62        
                  33.77     1:10.62 (36.85)                                        
 -- Olsson, Kian J            10 Northern Dutches-MR  1:05.95        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 2:03.75   3/28/2013 Yugo P. Tsukikawa at 2013 East, WEST-MR    
     JO Rec.: # 2:04.21   3/16/2014 Nick S Radkov, UNHES-MR                    
                2:29.59  10 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 10:  2:29.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Darcy, James F            10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.69    2:08.42 JO     
                  29.05     1:01.91 (32.86)     1:35.48 (33.57)     2:08.42 (32.94)
  2 Lee, Kieran T             10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:14.46    2:15.36 JO     
                  30.37     1:04.81 (34.44)     1:40.24 (35.43)     2:15.36 (35.12)
  3 Mackey, Thomas            10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:19.51    2:18.32 JO     
                  32.04     1:07.36 (35.32)     1:44.35 (36.99)     2:18.32 (33.97)
  4 Winthal, Dylan Z          10 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:17.89    2:18.46 JO     
                  30.74     1:05.70 (34.96)     1:42.43 (36.73)     2:18.46 (36.03)
  5 Sims, Douglas J           10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:20.96    2:18.70 JO     
                  31.28     1:06.80 (35.52)     1:43.72 (36.92)     2:18.70 (34.98)
  6 Buckley, Gavin C          10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.06    2:20.48 JO     
                  32.98     1:10.21 (37.23)     1:45.87 (35.66)     2:20.48 (34.61)
  7 Hwang, Edward             10 Team Suffolk-MR      2:18.62    2:21.61 JO     
                  32.36     1:08.45 (36.09)     1:45.20 (36.75)     2:21.61 (36.41)
  8 Lezi, Daniel L            10 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:21.69    2:22.59 JO     
                  32.18     1:08.40 (36.22)     1:45.98 (37.58)     2:22.59 (36.61)
  9 Kamal, Adam               10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:21.86    2:23.09 JO     
                  33.09     1:10.18 (37.09)     1:48.27 (38.09)     2:23.09 (34.82)
 10 Liu, Jared                10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:25.47    2:23.17 JO     
                  32.82     1:09.46 (36.64)     1:47.42 (37.96)     2:23.17 (35.75)
 11 Wong, Andrew              10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:29.04    2:23.19 JO     
                  32.74     1:09.80 (37.06)     1:47.46 (37.66)     2:23.19 (35.73)
 12 Grushovenko, David        10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:23.18    2:23.45 JO     
                  32.36     1:08.87 (36.51)     1:47.05 (38.18)     2:23.45 (36.40)
 13 Insdorf, Joshua C         10 Monroe Woodbury-MR   2:25.64    2:24.46 JO     
                  33.17     1:09.62 (36.45)     1:47.13 (37.51)     2:24.46 (37.33)
 14 Badovych, Andriy          10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:24.47    2:25.06 JO     
                  33.46     1:10.61 (37.15)     1:48.83 (38.22)     2:25.06 (36.23)
 15 Harty, Liam               10 Long Island Expr-MR  2:21.60    2:25.51 JO     
                  33.02     1:10.95 (37.93)     1:48.44 (37.49)     2:25.51 (37.07)
 16 Farrell, Deaglan C        10 Three Village Sw-MR  2:28.70    2:25.80 JO     
                  33.15     1:10.48 (37.33)     1:48.78 (38.30)     2:25.80 (37.02)
 17 Holland, Connor M         10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:24.21    2:25.92 JO     
                  33.79     1:11.74 (37.95)     1:48.93 (37.19)     2:25.92 (36.99)
 18 Ding, Charlie W           10 Flushing YMCA-MR     2:28.82    2:26.06 JO     
                  33.06     1:11.20 (38.14)     1:49.09 (37.89)     2:26.06 (36.97)
 19 Perillo, Austin J         10 Monroe Woodbury-MR   2:26.29    2:27.29 JO     
                  33.19     1:11.00 (37.81)     1:49.66 (38.66)     2:27.29 (37.63)
 20 Santiago, Will            10 UN-MR                2:27.76    2:27.30 JO     
                  33.58     1:11.33 (37.75)     1:49.96 (38.63)     2:27.30 (37.34)
 21 Trenczer, Zachary D       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:24.41    2:29.31 JO     
                  33.30     1:10.98 (37.68)     1:50.91 (39.93)     2:29.31 (38.40)
 22 Anton, Willem G           10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:29.07    2:29.58 JO     
                  33.56     1:11.41 (37.85)     1:51.60 (40.19)     2:29.58 (37.98)
 23 Moody, Paul C             10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:27.68    2:30.77        
                  33.97     1:12.68 (38.71)     1:53.00 (40.32)     2:30.77 (37.77)
 24 Kittilsen, Ryan A         10 Three Village Sw-MR  2:28.97    2:32.63        
                  33.51     1:11.99 (38.48)     1:53.92 (41.93)     2:32.63 (38.71)
 -- Farrell, Callum A         10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:26.26         DQ        
      Delay of meet
                  33.39     1:12.55 (39.16)     1:52.88 (40.33)          DQ (36.71)
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 5:30.21   3/27/2014 Nick S. Radkov at Eastern Zone, METRO-MR   
     JO Rec.: # 5:33.04    3/9/2019 James F Darcy, Long Island Aqua            
                6:38.99  10 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 10:  6:38.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Darcy, James F            10 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:45.11    5:33.04#JO     
                  30.00     1:03.17 (33.17)     1:36.87 (33.70)     2:10.87 (34.00)
        2:44.57 (33.70)     3:18.64 (34.07)     3:52.28 (33.64)     4:26.46 (34.18)
        5:00.46 (34.00)     5:33.04 (32.58)                                        
  2 Lee, Kieran T             10 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:44.61    5:49.87 JO     
                  30.76     1:04.85 (34.09)     1:39.80 (34.95)     2:15.70 (35.90)
        2:51.10 (35.40)     3:26.98 (35.88)     4:03.05 (36.07)     4:39.29 (36.24)
        5:15.17 (35.88)     5:49.87 (34.70)                                        
  3 Mackey, Thomas            10 Long Island Aqua-MR  6:08.27    6:07.54 JO     
                  33.22     1:10.78 (37.56)     1:48.33 (37.55)     2:26.14 (37.81)
        3:03.90 (37.76)     3:41.11 (37.21)     4:18.26 (37.15)     4:55.95 (37.69)
        5:32.79 (36.84)     6:07.54 (34.75)                                        
  4 Mohamed, Omar             10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  6:18.07    6:11.10 JO     
                  32.30     1:09.59 (37.29)     1:46.96 (37.37)     2:25.05 (38.09)
        3:02.97 (37.92)     3:40.83 (37.86)     4:18.52 (37.69)     4:57.19 (38.67)
        5:34.19 (37.00)     6:11.10 (36.91)                                        
  5 Winthal, Dylan Z          10 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  6:28.39    6:11.25 JO     
                  31.85     1:06.83 (34.98)     1:45.37 (38.54)     2:24.44 (39.07)
        3:03.43 (38.99)     3:41.96 (38.53)     4:20.94 (38.98)     4:59.89 (38.95)
        5:37.20 (37.31)     6:11.25 (34.05)                                        
  6 Wong, Andrew              10 Long Island Aqua-MR  6:24.43    6:11.46 JO     
                  34.16     1:12.20 (38.04)     1:50.02 (37.82)     2:28.84 (38.82)
        3:06.83 (37.99)     3:44.35 (37.52)     4:22.80 (38.45)     5:00.22 (37.42)
        5:36.60 (36.38)     6:11.46 (34.86)                                        
  7 Sims, Douglas J           10 Long Island Aqua-MR  6:23.39    6:12.38 JO     
                  33.02     1:11.02 (38.00)     1:48.91 (37.89)     2:26.93 (38.02)
        3:04.99 (38.06)     3:43.64 (38.65)     4:20.99 (37.35)     4:59.31 (38.32)
        5:37.27 (37.96)     6:12.38 (35.11)                                        
  8 Buckley, Gavin C          10 Long Island Aqua-MR  6:17.57    6:14.59 JO     
                  33.20     1:10.57 (37.37)     1:48.49 (37.92)     2:26.47 (37.98)
        3:04.06 (37.59)     3:43.40 (39.34)     4:21.79 (38.39)     4:59.60 (37.81)
        5:38.77 (39.17)     6:14.59 (35.82)                                        
  9 Harty, Liam               10 Long Island Expr-MR  6:21.59    6:19.68 JO     
                  33.50     1:11.52 (38.02)     1:49.67 (38.15)     2:27.82 (38.15)
        3:07.71 (39.89)     3:47.10 (39.39)     4:24.57 (37.47)     5:04.33 (39.76)
        5:42.44 (38.11)     6:19.68 (37.24)                                        
 10 Badovych, Andriy          10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  6:36.37    6:20.94 JO     
                  34.67     1:12.47 (37.80)     1:51.61 (39.14)     2:30.36 (38.75)
        3:09.66 (39.30)     3:48.39 (38.73)     4:27.62 (39.23)     5:06.64 (39.02)
        5:44.10 (37.46)     6:20.94 (36.84)                                        
 11 Insdorf, Joshua C         10 Monroe Woodbury-MR   6:21.37    6:24.98 JO     
                  34.65     1:13.36 (38.71)     1:51.97 (38.61)     2:30.58 (38.61)
        3:09.88 (39.30)     3:48.81 (38.93)     4:28.05 (39.24)     5:07.98 (39.93)
        5:47.08 (39.10)     6:24.98 (37.90)                                        
 12 Perillo, Austin J         10 Monroe Woodbury-MR   6:34.00    6:26.50 JO     
                  33.18     1:10.54 (37.36)     1:49.65 (39.11)     2:28.47 (38.82)
        3:08.47 (40.00)     3:48.65 (40.18)     4:28.69 (40.04)     5:08.73 (40.04)
        5:48.14 (39.41)     6:26.50 (38.36)                                        
 13 Lezi, Daniel L            10 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  6:09.03    6:27.58 JO     
                  33.44     1:10.72 (37.28)     1:49.12 (38.40)     2:28.23 (39.11)
        3:08.71 (40.48)     3:49.72 (41.01)     4:29.21 (39.49)     5:08.83 (39.62)
        5:48.21 (39.38)     6:27.58 (39.37)                                        
 14 Farrell, Deaglan C        10 Three Village Sw-MR  6:33.88    6:30.66 JO     
                  33.84     1:11.64 (37.80)     1:50.96 (39.32)     2:30.20 (39.24)
        3:10.13 (39.93)     3:50.86 (40.73)     4:32.18 (41.32)     5:12.41 (40.23)
        5:53.11 (40.70)     6:30.66 (37.55)                                        
 15 Moody, Paul C             10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  6:37.82    6:31.88 JO     
                  34.28     1:12.58 (38.30)     1:52.27 (39.69)     2:32.11 (39.84)
        3:12.63 (40.52)     3:53.32 (40.69)     4:33.98 (40.66)     5:14.48 (40.50)
        5:55.57 (41.09)     6:31.88 (36.31)                                        
 16 Trenczer, Zachary D       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  6:21.06    6:38.92 JO     
                  33.47     1:13.06 (39.59)     1:53.78 (40.72)     2:33.98 (40.20)
        3:15.19 (41.21)     3:56.37 (41.18)     4:37.68 (41.31)     5:19.85 (42.17)
        6:00.43 (40.58)     6:38.92 (38.49)                                        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 29.64    3/9/2018 Denys Mialkovskyi at 2018 MR M, RIST-MR      
     JO Rec.: # 29.64   3/11/2018 Denys Mialkovskyi, RIST-MR                   
                36.59  10 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 10:  36.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kieran T             10 Westchester Aqua-MR    32.54      31.83 JO     
  2 Darcy, James F            10 Long Island Aqua-MR    34.27      32.91 JO     
  3 Farrell, Callum A         10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    32.93      33.37 JO     
  4 Winthal, Dylan Z          10 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    33.43      33.41 JO     
  5 Pak, Ethan S              10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    33.77      33.54 JO     
  6 Hwang, Edward             10 Team Suffolk-MR        35.54      33.57 JO     
  6 Mackey, Thomas            10 Long Island Aqua-MR    33.09      33.57 JO     
  8 Dewitt, Billy C           10 West Islip Swim-MR     35.79      33.61 JO     
  9 Regenauer, Peter G        10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    34.66      33.68 JO     
 10 Kamal, Adam               10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    34.26      33.71 JO     
 11 Mohamed, Omar             10 Freedom Aquatics-MR    33.88      33.79 JO     
 12 Wong, Andrew              10 Long Island Aqua-MR    34.60      34.47 JO     
 13 Dwyer, Aidan P            10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    33.59      34.53 JO     
 14 Radnay, Carson R          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    34.61      34.55 JO     
 15 Liu, Jared                10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    34.84      34.62 JO     
 16 Lezi, Daniel L            10 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    34.50      34.82 JO     
 17 Mente, Daniel S           10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    35.82      34.91 JO     
 18 Moody, Paul C             10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    35.00      35.01 JO     
 19 Kittilsen, Ryan A         10 Three Village Sw-MR    36.52      35.17 JO     
 20 Bellach, Daniel C         10 Badger Swim Club-MR    35.77      35.41 JO     
 21 Sims, Douglas J           10 Long Island Aqua-MR    35.06      35.52 JO     
 22 Anton, Willem G           10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    35.59      35.53 JO     
 23 Holland, Connor M         10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    35.19      35.63 JO     
 23 Lam, Vernon J             10 YMCA of Middleto-MR    35.32      35.63 JO     
 25 Grushovenko, David        10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      35.65      35.87 JO     
 26 Curtiss, Iyush M          10 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    36.57      36.00 JO     
 27 Corcuera, Christian L     10 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    35.48      36.31 JO     
 28 Olsson, Kian J            10 Northern Dutches-MR    34.19      36.45 JO     
 29 Teplitsky, Brian M        10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      36.11      36.68        
 30 Zarvovskiy, Anthony A     10 SHY-MR                 36.48      36.75        
 31 Sohng, Xander D           10 Saw Mill Club St-MR    36.43      37.24        
 32 Trenczer, Zachary D       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    35.75      37.27        
 33 Green, Trevor A           10 Sachem Swim Club-MR    36.48      38.33        
 34 Berland, Jake S           10 Long Island Expr-MR    36.30      38.36        
 -- Ratling, Kunga Y          10 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    35.10         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 -- MacDonald, Hugo T         10 Islanders Aquati-MR    35.86         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 1:03.09   3/27/2014 Nick S. Radkov at Eastern Zone, METRO-MR   
     JO Rec.: # 1:03.37    3/9/2018 Denys Mialkovskyi, RIST-MR                 
                1:19.39  10 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 10:  1:19.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kieran T             10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:10.03    1:08.26 JO     
                  32.69     1:08.26 (35.57)                                        
  2 Darcy, James F            10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:11.27    1:10.34 JO     
                  34.15     1:10.34 (36.19)                                        
  3 Lezi, Daniel L            10 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:12.27    1:11.62 JO     
                  34.56     1:11.62 (37.06)                                        
  4 Wong, Andrew              10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:13.16    1:12.05 JO     
                  35.55     1:12.05 (36.50)                                        
  5 Hwang, Edward             10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:13.51    1:13.14 JO     
                  35.66     1:13.14 (37.48)                                        
  6 Mackey, Thomas            10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:11.28    1:13.16 JO     
                  36.09     1:13.16 (37.07)                                        
  7 Kamal, Adam               10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:13.83    1:13.51 JO     
                  36.08     1:13.51 (37.43)                                        
  8 Winthal, Dylan Z          10 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:11.11    1:13.79 JO     
                  35.74     1:13.79 (38.05)                                        
  9 Liu, Jared                10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:14.45    1:13.97 JO     
                  36.29     1:13.97 (37.68)                                        
 10 Pak, Ethan S              10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:14.81    1:14.00 JO     
                  36.09     1:14.00 (37.91)                                        
 11 Moody, Paul C             10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:16.35    1:14.51 JO     
                  35.52     1:14.51 (38.99)                                        
 12 Regenauer, Peter G        10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:15.24    1:14.63 JO     
                  36.14     1:14.63 (38.49)                                        
 13 Ratling, Kunga Y          10 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:17.88    1:15.09 JO     
                  36.47     1:15.09 (38.62)                                        
 14 Sims, Douglas J           10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:16.61    1:15.65 JO     
                  36.42     1:15.65 (39.23)                                        
 15 Lam, Vernon J             10 YMCA of Middleto-MR  1:16.78    1:15.88 JO     
                  36.99     1:15.88 (38.89)                                        
 16 Holland, Connor M         10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:15.45    1:16.15 JO     
                  37.30     1:16.15 (38.85)                                        
 17 Kittilsen, Ryan A         10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:18.02    1:16.30 JO     
                  35.92     1:16.30 (40.38)                                        
 18 Santiago, Will            10 UN-MR                1:17.59    1:16.66 JO     
                  36.49     1:16.66 (40.17)                                        
 19 Insdorf, Joshua C         10 Monroe Woodbury-MR   1:18.02    1:16.82 JO     
                  36.95     1:16.82 (39.87)                                        
 20 Dwyer, Aidan P            10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:12.84    1:17.11 JO     
                  37.30     1:17.11 (39.81)                                        
 21 Mente, Daniel S           10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:14.90    1:17.12 JO     
                  38.06     1:17.12 (39.06)                                        
 22 Radnay, Carson R          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:16.96    1:17.50 JO     
                  37.03     1:17.50 (40.47)                                        
 23 Corcuera, Christian L     10 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:19.29    1:17.65 JO     
                  37.31     1:17.65 (40.34)                                        
 24 Olsson, Kian J            10 Northern Dutches-MR  1:17.52    1:18.26 JO     
                  37.79     1:18.26 (40.47)                                        
 25 Ding, Charlie W           10 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:18.94    1:18.33 JO     
                  38.24     1:18.33 (40.09)                                        
 26 Trenczer, Zachary D       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:19.33    1:18.47 JO     
                  37.55     1:18.47 (40.92)                                        
 27 Janec, Brady T            10 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:18.75    1:18.78 JO     
                  38.59     1:18.78 (40.19)                                        
 28 Mitchell, Joshua S        10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:17.15    1:19.31 JO     
 29 Sainvil, Fenlay           10 New York City Pa-MR  1:18.90    1:20.25        
                  38.93     1:20.25 (41.32)                                        
 30 Sequeiros, Sebastian      10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:18.54    1:20.31        
                  38.30     1:20.31 (42.01)                                        
 31 Hau, Bradley R            10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:18.93    1:20.39        
                  38.55     1:20.39 (41.84)                                        
 32 Badovych, Andriy          10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:18.51    1:20.47        
                  40.08     1:20.47 (40.39)                                        
 33 Green, Trevor A           10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:18.65    1:20.99        
                  39.34     1:20.99 (41.65)                                        
 34 Rothman, Devin R          10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:19.11    1:21.45        
                  38.72     1:21.45 (42.73)                                        
 -- Dewitt, Billy C           10 West Islip Swim-MR   1:17.81         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  35.69          DQ (41.02)                                        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 32.79    5/1/1991 Chris Helin, TVSC-MR                         
     JO Rec.: # 33.31   2/11/2000 Daniel Simco                                 
                42.39  10 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 10:  42.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kieran T             10 Westchester Aqua-MR    36.14      36.73 JO     
  2 Mohamed, Omar             10 Freedom Aquatics-MR    36.41      36.82 JO     
  3 Grushovenko, David        10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      36.96      37.17 JO     
  4 Farrell, Callum A         10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    37.81      37.25 JO     
  5 Ayzenberg, Daniel S       10 Long Island Aqua-MR    37.89      37.32 JO     
  6 Pak, Ethan S              10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    37.47      37.38 JO     
  7 Mente, Daniel S           10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    39.07      37.54 JO     
  8 Regenauer, Peter G        10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    41.18      38.70 JO     
  9 Radnay, Carson R          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    40.02      38.83 JO     
 10 Anton, Willem G           10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    38.88      39.46 JO     
 11 Sohng, Xander D           10 Saw Mill Club St-MR    38.66      39.57 JO     
 12 Sainvil, Fenlay           10 New York City Pa-MR    41.90      39.89 JO     
 13 Winthal, Dylan Z          10 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    41.00      40.22 JO     
 14 Perillo, Austin J         10 Monroe Woodbury-MR     41.48      40.54 JO     
 15 Lam, Vernon J             10 YMCA of Middleto-MR    41.11      40.93 JO     
 16 Gookin, Vincent C         10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    40.77      41.35 JO     
 17 Simons, Matthew A         10 Long Island Aqua-MR    42.08      41.44 JO     
 18 Wong, Andrew              10 Long Island Aqua-MR    41.18      41.55 JO     
 19 Badovych, Andriy          10 Freedom Aquatics-MR    42.26      41.57 JO     
 20 Licardi, Dominic J        10 Pine Bush Aquati-MR    41.65      41.72 JO     
 21 Farrell, Deaglan C        10 Three Village Sw-MR    42.10      41.77 JO     
 22 Zarvovskiy, Anthony A     10 SHY-MR                 41.91      41.88 JO     
 23 Ahearn, Jack A            10 Long Island Aqua-MR    42.17      42.10 JO     
 24 Cave, Samuel W            10 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    41.18      42.41        
 25 Dewitt, Billy C           10 West Islip Swim-MR     42.04      42.63        
 26 Olsson, Kian J            10 Northern Dutches-MR    42.22      42.76        
 27 Buckley, Gavin C          10 Long Island Aqua-MR    41.99      42.81        
 28 Chae, Minsoo              10 Long Island Aqua-MR    42.20      42.90        
 29 Keller, Matte             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.90      43.05        
 30 Gereltod, Turbold         10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    41.47      43.47        
 31 Green, Trevor A           10 Sachem Swim Club-MR    42.03      44.32        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 1:11.41  12/12/2014 Ryan Mitchener at 2014 DSC Spe, MAKO-MR    
     JO Rec.: # 1:14.01   3/25/2011 Yik F Phang, LGAC-MR                       
                1:32.79  10 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 10:  1:32.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kieran T             10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:20.53    1:19.63 JO     
                  38.01     1:19.63 (41.62)                                        
  2 Kohara, Kantaro K         10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:22.76    1:19.90 JO     
                  39.39     1:19.90 (40.51)                                        
  3 Grushovenko, David        10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:22.59    1:20.88 JO     
                  37.96     1:20.88 (42.92)                                        
  4 Ayzenberg, Daniel S       10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:23.56    1:20.97 JO     
                  38.95     1:20.97 (42.02)                                        
  5 Mohamed, Omar             10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:20.31    1:21.61 JO     
                  38.86     1:21.61 (42.75)                                        
  6 Farrell, Callum A         10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:23.08    1:21.74 JO     
                  39.26     1:21.74 (42.48)                                        
  7 Sohng, Xander D           10 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:24.53    1:22.66 JO     
                  39.23     1:22.66 (43.43)                                        
  8 Pak, Ethan S              10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:24.79    1:24.05 JO     
                  40.58     1:24.05 (43.47)                                        
  9 Lezi, Daniel L            10 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:23.18    1:24.39 JO     
                  40.59     1:24.39 (43.80)                                        
 10 Mente, Daniel S           10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:24.91    1:24.75 JO     
                  40.69     1:24.75 (44.06)                                        
 11 Anton, Willem G           10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:26.09    1:27.53 JO     
                  41.34     1:27.53 (46.19)                                        
 12 Wong, Andrew              10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:26.57    1:27.84 JO     
                  42.35     1:27.84 (45.49)                                        
 13 Simons, Matthew A         10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:30.03    1:27.87 JO     
                  43.06     1:27.87 (44.81)                                        
 14 Chae, Minsoo              10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:32.70    1:28.06 JO     
                  42.84     1:28.06 (45.22)                                        
 15 Licardi, Dominic J        10 Pine Bush Aquati-MR  1:31.89    1:28.79 JO     
                  43.08     1:28.79 (45.71)                                        
 16 Zarvovskiy, Anthony A     10 SHY-MR               1:29.81    1:28.82 JO     
                  43.08     1:28.82 (45.74)                                        
 17 Gookin, Vincent C         10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:31.06    1:29.62 JO     
                  42.09     1:29.62 (47.53)                                        
 18 Ahearn, Jack A            10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:32.31    1:29.89 JO     
                  43.59     1:29.89 (46.30)                                        
 19 Perillo, Austin J         10 Monroe Woodbury-MR   1:31.95    1:30.19 JO     
                  42.23     1:30.19 (47.96)                                        
 20 Finn, Connor              10 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:30.11    1:30.22 JO     
                  43.87     1:30.22 (46.35)                                        
 21 Farrell, Deaglan C        10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:32.07    1:30.26 JO     
                  43.49     1:30.26 (46.77)                                        
 22 Sullivan, Griffin C       10 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:32.54    1:30.94 JO     
                  43.32     1:30.94 (47.62)                                        
 23 Corcuera, Christian L     10 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:30.31    1:31.08 JO     
                  43.32     1:31.08 (47.76)                                        
 24 Badovych, Andriy          10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:32.23    1:31.18 JO     
                  43.42     1:31.18 (47.76)                                        
 25 Ratling, Kunga Y          10 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:32.31    1:31.39 JO     
                  43.67     1:31.39 (47.72)                                        
 26 So, Reily K               10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:31.91    1:31.41 JO     
                  44.38     1:31.41 (47.03)                                        
 27 Kaplan, Evan K            10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:29.82    1:31.47 JO     
                  43.84     1:31.47 (47.63)                                        
 28 Cave, Samuel W            10 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:31.11    1:31.89 JO     
                  44.66     1:31.89 (47.23)                                        
 29 Gereltod, Turbold         10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:29.72    1:31.98 JO     
                  44.63     1:31.98 (47.35)                                        
 30 Mitchell, Joshua S        10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:29.45    1:32.11 JO     
                  44.03     1:32.11 (48.08)                                        
 31 Tuminello, Nicholas S     10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:32.52    1:33.41        
                  45.57     1:33.41 (47.84)                                        
 32 Buckley, Gavin C          10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:31.13    1:34.54        
                  44.15     1:34.54 (50.39)                                        
 33 Holland, Connor M         10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:32.68    1:35.40        
                  45.52     1:35.40 (49.88)                                        
 34 Moody, Paul C             10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:32.77    1:36.02        
                  46.19     1:36.02 (49.83)                                        
 -- Sainvil, Fenlay           10 New York City Pa-MR  1:30.84         DQ        
      False start
                  42.55          DQ (46.72)                                        
 -- Radnay, Carson R          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:23.05         DQ        
      False start
                  39.78          DQ (42.58)                                        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 27.88   3/29/2018 Denys Mialkovskyi at 2018 East, RIST-MR      
     JO Rec.: # 27.89   3/11/2018 Denys Mialkovskyi, RIST-MR                   
                35.09  10 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 10:  35.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Darcy, James F            10 Long Island Aqua-MR    30.60      29.90 JO     
  2 Mohamed, Omar             10 Freedom Aquatics-MR    31.30      30.44 JO     
  3 Regenauer, Peter G        10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    31.73      30.97 JO     
  4 Ratling, Kunga Y          10 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    32.06      31.37 JO     
  5 Mackey, Thomas            10 Long Island Aqua-MR    32.22      32.25 JO     
  6 Lam, Vernon J             10 YMCA of Middleto-MR    34.29      32.26 JO     
  7 Lezi, Daniel L            10 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    33.23      32.88 JO     
  8 Mente, Daniel S           10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    34.99      32.96 JO     
  9 Insdorf, Joshua C         10 Monroe Woodbury-MR     34.49      33.20 JO     
 10 Bellach, Daniel C         10 Badger Swim Club-MR    33.68      33.34 JO     
 11 Liu, Jared                10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    33.01      33.40 JO     
 12 Pak, Ethan S              10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    33.29      33.42 JO     
 13 Olsson, Kian J            10 Northern Dutches-MR    32.00      33.54 JO     
 14 Santiago, Will            10 UN-MR                  34.07      33.63 JO     
 15 Green, Trevor A           10 Sachem Swim Club-MR    33.71      34.00 JO     
 16 Hwang, Edward             10 Team Suffolk-MR        34.62      34.12 JO     
 16 McGrath, Joseph           10 Trident Aquatic-MR     33.99      34.12 JO     
 18 Argeros, Spyros A         10 Jcc Thunderbirds-MR    35.07      34.62 JO     
 19 MacDonald, Hugo T         10 Islanders Aquati-MR    34.64      34.78 JO     
 20 Berland, Jake S           10 Long Island Expr-MR    34.61      34.79 JO     
 21 Trenczer, Zachary D       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    34.69      35.26        
 22 Moody, Paul C             10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    34.16      35.61        
 23 Kamal, Adam               10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    33.81      36.12        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 1:01.78   3/29/2018 Denys Mialkovskyi at 2018 East, RIST-MR    
     JO Rec.: # 1:03.60   3/10/2018 Denys Mialkovskyi, RIST-MR                 
                1:24.39  10 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 10:  1:24.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Darcy, James F            10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.83    1:06.47 JO     
                  30.94     1:06.47 (35.53)                                        
  2 Mohamed, Omar             10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:11.32    1:09.39 JO     
                  32.17     1:09.39 (37.22)                                        
  3 Ratling, Kunga Y          10 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:15.63    1:12.39 JO     
                  33.62     1:12.39 (38.77)                                        
  4 Mackey, Thomas            10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:14.60    1:12.88 JO     
                  34.82     1:12.88 (38.06)                                        
  5 Insdorf, Joshua C         10 Monroe Woodbury-MR   1:13.98    1:13.64 JO     
                  33.89     1:13.64 (39.75)                                        
  6 Lezi, Daniel L            10 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:13.54    1:14.12 JO     
                  35.60     1:14.12 (38.52)                                        
  7 Olsson, Kian J            10 Northern Dutches-MR  1:13.39    1:14.37 JO     
                  34.62     1:14.37 (39.75)                                        
  8 Green, Trevor A           10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:21.40    1:15.72 JO     
                  36.50     1:15.72 (39.22)                                        
  9 Regenauer, Peter G        10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:21.78    1:16.10 JO     
                  34.81     1:16.10 (41.29)                                        
 10 Santiago, Will            10 UN-MR                1:22.09    1:17.03 JO     
                  35.52     1:17.03 (41.51)                                        
 11 Badovych, Andriy          10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:18.93    1:17.08 JO     
                  36.57     1:17.08 (40.51)                                        
 12 McGrath, Joseph           10 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:21.16    1:17.31 JO     
                  35.31     1:17.31 (42.00)                                        
 13 Ayzenberg, Daniel S       10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:20.77    1:18.03 JO     
                  36.01     1:18.03 (42.02)                                        
 14 Hwang, Edward             10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:19.19    1:18.93 JO     
                  36.88     1:18.93 (42.05)                                        
 15 Sims, Douglas J           10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:19.35    1:19.08 JO     
                  37.53     1:19.08 (41.55)                                        
 16 Grushovenko, David        10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:18.74    1:19.15 JO     
 17 Pak, Ethan S              10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:22.15    1:19.56 JO     
                  37.42     1:19.56 (42.14)                                        
 18 Chavez, Hyun C            10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:24.32    1:19.86 JO     
                  37.20     1:19.86 (42.66)                                        
 19 Zarvovskiy, Anthony A     10 SHY-MR               1:18.85    1:19.97 JO     
                  37.56     1:19.97 (42.41)                                        
 20 Liu, Jared                10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:20.59    1:20.06 JO     
                  38.57     1:20.06 (41.49)                                        
 21 Trenczer, Zachary D       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:19.09    1:21.23 JO     
                  37.08     1:21.23 (44.15)                                        
 22 Lam, Vernon J             10 YMCA of Middleto-MR  1:23.73    1:21.28 JO     
                  38.84     1:21.28 (42.44)                                        
 23 Farrell, Callum A         10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:23.56    1:21.32 JO     
                  36.70     1:21.32 (44.62)                                        
 24 Mente, Daniel S           10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:20.27    1:21.59 JO     
 25 Ding, Charlie W           10 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:20.87    1:22.54 JO     
                  37.36     1:22.54 (45.18)                                        
 26 Kamal, Adam               10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:21.69    1:22.88 JO     
                  38.07     1:22.88 (44.81)                                        
 27 Dwyer, Aidan P            10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:21.78    1:24.44        
                  37.53     1:24.44 (46.91)                                        
 28 Wong, Andrew              10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:24.04    1:24.77        
                  40.19     1:24.77 (44.58)                                        
 29 Harty, Liam               10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:23.00    1:26.16        
                  40.76     1:26.16 (45.40)                                        
 30 Gookin, Vincent C         10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:23.52    1:26.66        
                  40.45     1:26.66 (46.21)                                        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 1:02.91   3/27/2014 Frankie Genna at Eastern Zone, METRO-MR    
     JO Rec.: # 1:04.44   3/10/2018 Noah Cakir, Team Suffolk-MR                
                1:18.79  10 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 10:  1:18.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Darcy, James F            10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:12.62    1:08.93 JO     
                  31.55     1:08.93 (37.38)                                        
  2 Lee, Kieran T             10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:11.89    1:09.74 JO     
                  32.50     1:09.74 (37.24)                                        
  3 Mohamed, Omar             10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:12.48    1:11.40 JO     
                  32.88     1:11.40 (38.52)                                        
  4 Lezi, Daniel L            10 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:12.84    1:11.78 JO     
                  32.82     1:11.78 (38.96)                                        
  5 Regenauer, Peter G        10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:16.46    1:12.53 JO     
                  33.38     1:12.53 (39.15)                                        
  6 Farrell, Callum A         10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:13.96    1:12.61 JO     
                  33.31     1:12.61 (39.30)                                        
  7 Winthal, Dylan Z          10 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:16.43    1:12.93 JO     
                  34.31     1:12.93 (38.62)                                        
  8 Pak, Ethan S              10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:15.11    1:13.12 JO     
                  33.91     1:13.12 (39.21)                                        
  9 Grushovenko, David        10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:13.72    1:13.19 JO     
                  35.31     1:13.19 (37.88)                                        
 10 Ratling, Kunga Y          10 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:16.08    1:13.45 JO     
                  34.30     1:13.45 (39.15)                                        
 11 Mackey, Thomas            10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:13.17    1:14.37 JO     
                  34.40     1:14.37 (39.97)                                        
 12 Mente, Daniel S           10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:16.29    1:15.29 JO     
                  36.37     1:15.29 (38.92)                                        
 13 Kamal, Adam               10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:15.40    1:15.67 JO     
                  35.03     1:15.67 (40.64)                                        
 14 Moody, Paul C             10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:15.35    1:15.76 JO     
                  34.44     1:15.76 (41.32)                                        
 15 Kohara, Kantaro K         10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:18.36    1:16.07 JO     
                  37.24     1:16.07 (38.83)                                        
 16 Bellach, Daniel C         10 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:18.53    1:16.12 JO     
                  35.86     1:16.12 (40.26)                                        
 17 Hwang, Edward             10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:15.22    1:16.36 JO     
                  34.75     1:16.36 (41.61)                                        
 18 Olsson, Kian J            10 Northern Dutches-MR  1:16.14    1:16.61 JO     
                  35.98     1:16.61 (40.63)                                        
 19 Badovych, Andriy          10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:18.00    1:16.62 JO     
                  36.21     1:16.62 (40.41)                                        
 20 Radnay, Carson R          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:18.10    1:16.75 JO     
                  36.18     1:16.75 (40.57)                                        
 21 Liu, Jared                10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:18.14    1:17.12 JO     
                  35.58     1:17.12 (41.54)                                        
 22 Lam, Vernon J             10 YMCA of Middleto-MR  1:16.81    1:17.26 JO     
                  34.94     1:17.26 (42.32)                                        
 23 Wong, Andrew              10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:16.86    1:17.28 JO     
                  36.05     1:17.28 (41.23)                                        
 24 Buckley, Gavin C          10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:18.03    1:17.38 JO     
                  35.69     1:17.38 (41.69)                                        
 25 Zarvovskiy, Anthony A     10 SHY-MR               1:18.52    1:17.41 JO     
                  35.91     1:17.41 (41.50)                                        
 26 Ding, Charlie W           10 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:17.94    1:17.43 JO     
                  35.73     1:17.43 (41.70)                                        
 27 Sainvil, Fenlay           10 New York City Pa-MR  1:17.35    1:17.93 JO     
                  36.13     1:17.93 (41.80)                                        
 28 Sohng, Xander D           10 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:17.94    1:18.00 JO     
                  37.20     1:18.00 (40.80)                                        
 29 Insdorf, Joshua C         10 Monroe Woodbury-MR   1:18.01    1:18.06 JO     
                  35.71     1:18.06 (42.35)                                        
 30 Anton, Willem G           10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:18.12    1:19.03        
                  36.70     1:19.03 (42.33)                                        
 31 Gookin, Vincent C         10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:18.55    1:20.27        
                  37.24     1:20.27 (43.03)                                        
 32 Dwyer, Aidan P            10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:18.52    1:20.37        
                  35.67     1:20.37 (44.70)                                        
 -- Green, Trevor A           10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:17.96         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  34.95          DQ (41.55)                                        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 2:18.51    5/1/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW-MR                      
     JO Rec.: # 2:22.36   2/11/2000 Daniel P. Simco                            
                2:49.59  10 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 10:  2:49.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Darcy, James F            10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:31.19    2:26.73 JO     
                  31.64     1:07.37 (35.73)     1:53.82 (46.45)     2:26.73 (32.91)
  2 Lezi, Daniel L            10 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:36.34    2:33.73 JO     
                  33.95     1:10.90 (36.95)     1:59.37 (48.47)     2:33.73 (34.36)
  3 Mohamed, Omar             10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:33.60    2:34.51 JO     
                  32.24     1:11.51 (39.27)     1:57.19 (45.68)     2:34.51 (37.32)
  4 Regenauer, Peter G        10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:46.98    2:36.29 JO     
                  32.85     1:13.11 (40.26)     2:01.53 (48.42)     2:36.29 (34.76)
  5 Grushovenko, David        10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:39.78    2:37.87 JO     
                                1:15.45 ( )     2:01.28 (45.83)     2:37.87 (36.59)
  6 Mackey, Thomas            10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:40.57    2:38.26 JO     
                  34.04     1:12.29 (38.25)     2:01.89 (49.60)     2:38.26 (36.37)
  7 Farrell, Callum A         10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:38.34    2:40.72 JO     
                  35.63     1:16.70 (41.07)     2:04.50 (47.80)     2:40.72 (36.22)
  8 Badovych, Andriy          10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:48.20    2:40.91 JO     
                  36.08     1:19.20 (43.12)     2:06.32 (47.12)     2:40.91 (34.59)
  9 Wong, Andrew              10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:46.28    2:41.38 JO     
                  38.52     1:17.73 (39.21)     2:06.79 (49.06)     2:41.38 (34.59)
 10 Liu, Jared                10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:46.81    2:42.00 JO     
                  34.67     1:14.97 (40.30)     2:06.51 (51.54)     2:42.00 (35.49)
 11 Winthal, Dylan Z          10 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:38.12    2:42.34 JO     
                  36.31     1:16.65 (40.34)     2:06.80 (50.15)     2:42.34 (35.54)
 12 Hwang, Edward             10 Team Suffolk-MR      2:38.43    2:42.54 JO     
                  37.05     1:17.07 (40.02)     2:08.07 (51.00)     2:42.54 (34.47)
 13 Moody, Paul C             10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:49.37    2:43.22 JO     
                  37.68     1:16.62 (38.94)     2:06.66 (50.04)     2:43.22 (36.56)
 14 Kohara, Kantaro K         10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:46.54    2:43.43 JO     
                  38.42     1:21.87 (43.45)     2:06.58 (44.71)     2:43.43 (36.85)
 15 Mente, Daniel S           10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:42.07    2:45.50 JO     
                  35.83     1:17.50 (41.67)     2:06.09 (48.59)     2:45.50 (39.41)
 16 Lam, Vernon J             10 YMCA of Middleto-MR  2:44.27    2:46.25 JO     
                  35.90     1:18.58 (42.68)     2:07.92 (49.34)     2:46.25 (38.33)
 17 Olsson, Kian J            10 Northern Dutches-MR  2:48.45    2:46.38 JO     
                  33.83     1:16.38 (42.55)     2:08.57 (52.19)     2:46.38 (37.81)
 18 Buckley, Gavin C          10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:47.52    2:47.67 JO     
                  37.96     1:19.98 (42.02)     2:10.97 (50.99)     2:47.67 (36.70)
 19 Green, Trevor A           10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:46.96    2:49.33 JO     
                  34.48     1:16.08 (41.60)     2:07.59 (51.51)     2:49.33 (41.74)
 20 Farrell, Deaglan C        10 Three Village Sw-MR  2:49.46    2:50.31        
                  38.54     1:20.73 (42.19)     2:13.78 (53.05)     2:50.31 (36.53)
 21 Insdorf, Joshua C         10 Monroe Woodbury-MR   2:46.30    2:51.53        
                  40.51     1:21.71 (41.20)   2:51.53 (1:29.82)                    
 -- Ratling, Kunga Y          10 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:48.39         DQ        
      False start - Misc
 -- Kamal, Adam               10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:41.72         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  37.28     1:17.81 (40.53)     2:11.12 (53.31)          DQ (36.26)
 -- Argeros, Spyros A         10 Jcc Thunderbirds-MR  2:49.32         DQ        
      False start - Misc
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 1:48.42   7/22/2012 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         N. Torres, B. Lee, Y. Tsukikawa, R. Maierle       
     JO Rec.: # 1:49.61   3/17/2012 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         R Maierle, J DiSanto, Y Tsukikawa, N Torres       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:53.64    1:57.67        
     1) Sims, Douglas J 10              2) Mackey, Thomas 10              
     3) Pan, Victor C 9                 4) Darcy, James F 10              
                  29.58       59.26 (29.68)     1:29.96 (30.70)     1:57.67 (27.71)
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:03.86    1:58.97        
     1) Weinstein, Joshua E 9           2) Yao, Maxwell 9                 
     3) Berland, Jake S 10              4) Harty, Liam 10                 
                  30.11     1:00.67 (30.56)     1:29.99 (29.32)     1:58.97 (28.98)
  3 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        2:02.72    2:00.89        
     1) Farrell, Callum A 10            2) Liu, Jared 10                  
     3) Holland, Connor M 10            4) Sequeiros, Sebastian 10        
                  29.48       59.66 (30.18)     1:29.85 (30.19)     2:00.89 (31.04)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:02.01    2:01.33        
     1) Gjertsen, Owen G 9              2) Hoffmann, Alexander L 9        
     3) Anderson, Quinn J 9             4) Lee, Kieran T 10               
                  31.07     1:01.96 (30.89)     1:33.19 (31.23)     2:01.33 (28.14)
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:58.20    2:01.72        
     1) Pak, Ethan S 10                 2) Radnay, Carson R 10            
     3) Gookin, Vincent C 10            4) Anton, Willem G 10             
                  28.98       59.20 (30.22)     1:30.04 (30.84)     2:01.72 (31.68)
  6 Gael Aquatic Club Of Iona-MR  'A'                 2:11.67    2:01.97        
     1) Winthal, Dylan Z 10             2) Cave, Samuel W 10              
     3) Bach, Christopher 10            4) Lezi, Daniel L 10              
                  29.45       59.74 (30.29)     1:31.51 (31.77)     2:01.97 (30.46)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:56.96    2:03.35        
     1) Rimler, Jacob E 9               2) Buckley, Gavin C 10            
     3) St. Thomas, Harrison J 9        4) Kamor, Nicholas I 9            
                  31.49     1:02.23 (30.74)     1:33.36 (31.13)     2:03.35 (29.99)
  8 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            2:07.55    2:04.14        
     1) Regenauer, Peter G 10           2) Trenczer, Zachary D 10         
     3) Lenihan, Conor D 10             4) Toro, Julian A 10              
                  29.47     1:00.79 (31.32)     1:34.05 (33.26)     2:04.14 (30.09)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:04.63   x2:04.94        
     1) Baldwin, Ryan T 9               2) Wong, Andrew 10                
     3) Kohara, Kantaro K 10            4) Chavez, Hyun C 10              
                  31.03     1:00.89 (29.86)     1:31.98 (31.09)     2:04.94 (32.96)
 10 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        2:04.45    2:06.15        
     1) Corcuera, Christian L 10        2) O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M 9        
     3) Bowen, Julian P 9               4) Ratling, Kunga Y 10            
                  33.10     1:03.29 (30.19)     1:35.00 (31.71)     2:06.15 (31.15)
 11 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          2:06.31    2:06.95        
     1) Badovych, Andriy 10             2) Augustine-Martino, Joseph A 8  
     3) Korenblit, Liam R 9             4) Mohamed, Omar 10               
                  32.19     1:04.41 (32.22)     1:36.67 (32.26)     2:06.95 (30.28)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  2:09.10   x2:08.96        
     1) Nolasco, Daniel J 9             2) Schnappauf, Matthew 9          
     3) Ahearn, Jack A 10               4) Ayzenberg, Daniel S 10         
                  32.22     1:06.47 (34.25)     1:38.61 (32.14)     2:08.96 (30.35)
 13 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            2:08.19    2:13.09        
     1) Mente, Daniel S 10              2) Packles, Jonathan D 9          
     3) Kawahara, Kensei 9              4) Wu, Brian 10                   
                  31.47     1:05.41 (33.94)     1:39.26 (33.85)     2:13.09 (33.83)
 -- Freedom Aquatics-MR  'B'                          2:11.46         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Zurakovski, Daniel L 10         2) Bobrovsky, Maxim C 9           
     3) Temni, Matthew 10               4) D'Amelio, Donato A 8           
                  33.11     1:04.57 (31.46)     1:38.40 (33.83)          DQ (32.22)
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 4:02.35   3/16/2012 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         Y. Tsukikawa, R. Maierle, B. Lee, N. Torres       
     JO Rec.: # 4:02.35   3/16/2012 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         Y Tsukikawa, R Maierle, B Lee, N Torres           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:10.10    4:17.37        
     1) Mackey, Thomas 10               2) Kamor, Nicholas I 9            
     3) Sims, Douglas J 10              4) Darcy, James F 10              
                  30.86   1:04.20 (1:04.20)     1:35.79 (31.59)   2:11.53 (1:07.33)
        2:41.91 (30.38)   3:16.66 (1:05.13)     3:27.26 (10.60)   4:17.37 (1:00.71)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:30.75    4:27.16        
     1) Gjertsen, Owen G 9              2) Hoffmann, Alexander L 9        
     3) Kaplan, Evan K 10               4) Lee, Kieran T 10               
                  32.03   1:06.41 (1:06.41)     1:39.07 (32.66)                    
            2:48.50 ( )         3:25.98 ( )     3:54.16 (28.18)   4:27.16 (1:01.18)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:22.54    4:29.49        
     1) Buckley, Gavin C 10             2) Pan, Victor C 9                
     3) Baldwin, Ryan T 9               4) Wong, Andrew 10                
                  32.86   1:07.86 (1:07.86)     1:39.64 (31.78)   2:14.25 (1:06.39)
        2:46.58 (32.33)   3:23.23 (1:08.98)     3:34.12 (10.89)   4:29.49 (1:06.26)
  4 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        4:29.49    4:29.54        
     1) Farrell, Callum A 10            2) Holland, Connor M 10           
     3) Liu, Jared 10                   4) Sequeiros, Sebastian 10        
                  31.02   1:06.68 (1:06.68)     1:38.32 (31.64)   2:14.60 (1:07.92)
        2:46.38 (31.78)   3:21.15 (1:06.55)     3:53.26 (32.11)   4:29.54 (1:08.39)
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:31.43    4:29.61        
     1) Pak, Ethan S 10                 2) Radnay, Carson R 10            
     3) Mente, Daniel S 10              4) Anton, Willem G 10             
                  30.30   1:04.15 (1:04.15)     1:35.49 (31.34)                    
            2:44.63 ( )         3:21.64 ( )     3:53.87 (32.23)   4:29.61 (1:07.97)
  6 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       4:33.66    4:29.85        
     1) Chinea, Ethan T 9               2) Weinstein, Joshua E 9          
     3) Yao, Maxwell 9                  4) Harty, Liam 10                 
                  33.37   1:08.16 (1:08.16)     1:39.31 (31.15)   2:14.66 (1:06.50)
        2:46.44 (31.78)   3:22.85 (1:08.19)     3:53.93 (31.08)   4:29.85 (1:07.00)
  7 Gael Aquatic Club Of Iona-MR  'A'                 4:56.20    4:30.85        
     1) Lezi, Daniel L 10               2) Cave, Samuel W 10              
     3) Sullivan, Griffin C 10          4) Winthal, Dylan Z 10            
                  32.10   1:06.54 (1:06.54)     1:21.70 (15.16)     1:38.88 (32.34)
                          2:47.84 (1:08.96)     3:26.63 (38.79)   4:30.85 (1:43.01)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:36.51   x4:36.39        
     1) Ayzenberg, Daniel S 10          2) Kohara, Kantaro K 10           
     3) Rimler, Jacob E 9               4) St. Thomas, Harrison J 9       
                  32.57                             1:41.08 ( )         2:18.08 ( )
        2:50.19 (32.11)                             4:00.32 ( )         4:36.39 ( )
  9 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            4:37.45    4:36.76        
     1) Regenauer, Peter G 10           2) Trenczer, Zachary D 10         
     3) Kim, Jay 10                     4) Dwyer, Aidan P 10              
                  30.95   1:05.30 (1:05.30)     1:37.38 (32.08)   2:13.40 (1:08.10)
        2:47.26 (33.86)   3:25.22 (1:11.82)     3:58.91 (33.69)   4:36.76 (1:11.54)
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  4:51.52   x4:52.55        
     1) Nolasco, Daniel J 9             2) Ahearn, Jack A 10              
     3) Chae, Minsoo 10                 4) So, Reily K 10                 
                  33.63   1:12.32 (1:12.32)     1:23.32 (11.00)     1:46.67 (34.35)
        2:26.77 (40.10)   3:00.81 (1:14.14)     3:41.32 (40.51)   4:52.55 (1:51.74)
 11 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            4:39.79    4:54.98        
     1) Gookin, Vincent C 10            2) Gereltod, Turbold 10           
     3) Kawahara, Kensei 9              4) Packles, Jonathan D 9          
                  31.74   1:08.40 (1:08.40)     1:41.41 (33.01)   2:18.89 (1:10.49)
        2:55.04 (36.15)   3:35.57 (1:16.68)     4:12.26 (36.69)   4:54.98 (1:19.41)
 12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'B'                          4:58.80    5:06.74        
     1) Tuminello, Nicholas S 10        2) Augustine-Martino, Joseph A 8  
     3) Attenborough, Michael 9         4) Bobrovsky, Maxim C 9           
                  34.28   1:15.52 (1:15.52)     1:26.89 (11.37)     1:53.08 (37.56)
        2:36.51 (43.43)     2:47.20 (54.12)     3:12.37 (25.17)   5:06.74 (2:19.54)
 -- Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          4:38.92         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Korenblit, Liam R 9             2) Badovych, Andriy 10            
     3) D'Amelio, Donato A 8            4) Mohamed, Omar 10               
                                                    1:43.59 ( )                    
            2:52.76 ( )         3:29.70 ( )     4:01.25 (31.55)        DQ (1:07.37)
 -- Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      5:10.56        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 2:03.58   7/22/2012 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         N. Torres, B. Lee, Y. Tsukikawa, R. Maierle       
     JO Rec.: # 2:04.38   2/13/2000 BGNW Marlins                               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:07.77    2:08.68        
     1) Mackey, Thomas 10               2) Ayzenberg, Daniel S 10         
     3) Darcy, James F 10               4) Sims, Douglas J 10             
                  33.50     1:09.63 (36.13)     1:21.67 (12.04)     2:08.68 (47.01)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:13.61    2:12.63        
     1) Pak, Ethan S 10                 2) Radnay, Carson R 10            
     3) Mente, Daniel S 10              4) Gookin, Vincent C 10           
                  33.03     1:10.61 (37.58)     1:42.96 (32.35)     2:12.63 (29.67)
  3 Gael Aquatic Club Of Iona-MR  'A'                 2:30.72    2:17.43        
     1) Winthal, Dylan Z 10             2) Cave, Samuel W 10              
     3) Lezi, Daniel L 10               4) Sullivan, Griffin C 10         
                  33.33     1:13.14 (39.81)     1:46.31 (33.17)     2:17.43 (31.12)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:19.48    2:18.56        
     1) Hoffmann, Alexander L 9         2) Lee, Kieran T 10               
     3) Anderson, Quinn J 9             4) Gjertsen, Owen G 9             
                  36.41     1:13.25 (36.84)     1:48.77 (35.52)     2:18.56 (29.79)
  5 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        2:28.94    2:18.71        
     1) Holland, Connor M 10            2) Farrell, Callum A 10           
     3) Liu, Jared 10                   4) Sequeiros, Sebastian 10        
                  36.48     1:15.11 (38.63)     1:47.85 (32.74)     2:18.71 (30.86)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:20.49    2:18.95        
     1) Wong, Andrew 10                 2) Chae, Minsoo 10                
     3) Baldwin, Ryan T 9               4) Kamor, Nicholas I 9            
                  34.42     1:16.09 (41.67)     1:48.14 (32.05)     2:18.95 (30.81)
  7 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            2:20.00    2:19.25        
     1) Dwyer, Aidan P 10               2) Kim, Jay 10                    
     3) Regenauer, Peter G 10           4) Trenczer, Zachary D 10         
                  34.61       45.26 (10.65)     1:17.63 (32.37)   2:19.25 (1:01.62)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:20.64   x2:21.80        
     1) Pan, Victor C 9                 2) Ahearn, Jack A 10              
     3) Rimler, Jacob E 9               4) Buckley, Gavin C 10            
                  35.96     1:16.98 (41.02)     1:50.83 (33.85)     2:21.80 (30.97)
  9 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          2:23.91    2:22.16        
     1) Bobrovsky, Maxim C 9            2) Mohamed, Omar 10               
     3) Badovych, Andriy 10             4) Korenblit, Liam R 9            
                  41.63       53.32 (11.69)     1:15.59 (22.27)   2:22.16 (1:06.57)
 10 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        2:23.13    2:22.93        
     1) Curtiss, Iyush M 10             2) Corcuera, Christian L 10       
     3) Ratling, Kunga Y 10             4) Bowen, Julian P 9              
                  49.48     1:18.74 (29.26)     1:51.58 (32.84)     2:22.93 (31.35)
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  2:32.01   x2:32.73        
     1) Jin, Hanchi 9                   2) Kohara, Gentaro G 8            
     3) St. Thomas, Harrison J 9        4) Chavez, Hyun C 10              
                  39.70     1:22.42 (42.72)     1:58.62 (36.20)     2:32.73 (34.11)
 12 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            2:24.17    2:34.99        
     1) Packles, Jonathan D 9           2) Gereltod, Turbold 10           
     3) Qian, Moyan 8                   4) Anton, Willem G 10             
                  40.02       52.33 (12.31)     1:23.05 (30.72)   2:34.99 (1:11.94)
 -- Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:26.13         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Chinea, Ethan T 9               2) Weinstein, Joshua E 9          
     3) Berland, Jake S 10              4) Harty, Liam 10                 
                  36.05     1:17.33 (41.28)     1:50.48 (33.15)          DQ (29.41)
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:21.12        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 22.99   3/24/2016 Frankie Genna at 2016 Eastern, BBSC-MR       
     JO Rec.: # 23.17   3/18/2007 Patrick Yang                                 
                28.49  11 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 11:  28.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barrett, Noah D           11 Middies Wave Ryd-MR    26.11      25.74 JO     
  2 Washington, Morgon        11 Cas Stingrays-MR       26.19      26.00 JO     
  3 Skaistis, Levi B          11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.30      26.33 JO     
  4 Silver, Ethan             11 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.66      26.70 JO     
  5 Townsend, Chance J        11 Westchester Aqua-MR    27.40      26.99 JO     
  6 Auth, Alexander T         11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.48      27.10 JO     
  7 Driscoll, Colm E          11 Condors Swim Clu-MR    27.25      27.14 JO     
  8 Lin, Rong Geng            11 Flushing YMCA-MR       27.72      27.21 JO     
  9 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       11 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    27.84      27.47 JO     
 10 Chan, Beau                11 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.85      27.56 JO     
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 22.99   3/24/2016 Frankie Genna at 2016 Eastern, BBSC-MR       
     JO Rec.: # 23.17   3/18/2007 Patrick Yang                                 
                28.49  11 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 11:  28.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barrett, Noah D           11 Middies Wave Ryd-MR    26.59      26.11 qJO    
  2 Washington, Morgon        11 Cas Stingrays-MR       25.91      26.19 qJO    
  3 Driscoll, Colm E          11 Condors Swim Clu-MR    27.09      27.25 qJO    
  4 Skaistis, Levi B          11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.85      27.30 qJO    
  5 Townsend, Chance J        11 Westchester Aqua-MR    27.89      27.40 qJO    
  6 Auth, Alexander T         11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.22      27.48 qJO    
  7 Silver, Ethan             11 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.43      27.66 qJO    
  8 Lin, Rong Geng            11 Flushing YMCA-MR       27.86      27.72 qJO    
  9 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       11 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    27.63      27.84 qJO    
 10 Chan, Beau                11 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.24      27.85 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dunn, Liam                11 Trident Aquatic-MR     27.64      27.86 JO     
 12 Ruffy, Rhyse X            11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    28.14      27.87 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Shah, Sun-jin             11 New York City Aq-MR    27.95      27.94 JO     
 14 Bazylko, Gregory          11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      27.64      27.99 JO     
 15 Chan, Edward              11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.11      28.27 JO     
 16 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       11 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     28.13      28.62        
 17 Hertel, Kevin A           11 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.48      28.98        
 -- Del Rosario, Edmund Jaco  11 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    28.32         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 50.63   3/19/2010 Ryan Wagner, COND-MR                         
     JO Rec.: # 50.63   3/19/2010 Ryan T Wagner, COND                          
              1:01.19  11 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 11:  1:01.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Green, Sean T             11 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.69      55.48 JO     
                  26.73       55.48 (28.75)                                        
  2 Mialkovskyi, Denys        11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.44      55.81 JO     
                  26.83       55.81 (28.98)                                        
  3 Silver, Ethan             11 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.87      57.03 JO     
                  27.41       57.03 (29.62)                                        
  4 Washington, Morgon        11 Cas Stingrays-MR       58.36      57.31 JO     
                  27.05       57.31 (30.26)                                        
  5 Siegel, William H         11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.29      59.22 JO     
                  28.41       59.22 (30.81)                                        
  6 Barrett, Noah D           11 Middies Wave Ryd-MR  1:00.16      59.54 JO     
                  28.25       59.54 (31.29)                                        
  7 Chan, Beau                11 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.80      59.64 JO     
                  28.08       59.64 (31.56)                                        
  8 Bazylko, Gregory          11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:00.77    1:00.49 JO     
                  28.50     1:00.49 (31.99)                                        
  9 Auth, Alexander T         11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.32    1:00.72 JO     
                  28.85     1:00.72 (31.87)                                        
 10 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       11 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:00.49    1:01.08 JO     
                  28.89     1:01.08 (32.19)                                        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 50.63   3/19/2010 Ryan Wagner, COND-MR                         
     JO Rec.: # 50.63   3/19/2010 Ryan T Wagner, COND                          
              1:01.19  11 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 11:  1:01.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mialkovskyi, Denys        11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.81      57.44 qJO    
                  27.75       57.44 (29.69)                                        
  2 Green, Sean T             11 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.02      57.69 qJO    
                  27.34       57.69 (30.35)                                        
  3 Silver, Ethan             11 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.86      57.87 qJO    
                  27.99       57.87 (29.88)                                        
  4 Washington, Morgon        11 Cas Stingrays-MR       57.91      58.36 qJO    
                  27.88       58.36 (30.48)                                        
  5 Chan, Beau                11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.32      59.80 qJO    
                  28.60       59.80 (31.20)                                        
  6 Barrett, Noah D           11 Middies Wave Ryd-MR  1:00.48    1:00.16 qJO    
                  28.82     1:00.16 (31.34)                                        
  7 Siegel, William H         11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.55    1:00.29 qJO    
                  29.01     1:00.29 (31.28)                                        
  8 Auth, Alexander T         11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.76    1:00.32 qJO    
                  28.81     1:00.32 (31.51)                                        
  9 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       11 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    59.40    1:00.49 qJO    
                  29.12     1:00.49 (31.37)                                        
 10 Bazylko, Gregory          11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      59.79    1:00.77 qJO    
                  29.12     1:00.77 (31.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Brown, Lucas K            11 Team Suffolk-MR        59.43    1:00.78 JO     
                  29.07     1:00.78 (31.71)                                        
 12 Daniels, Owen D           11 Northern Dutches-MR  1:00.87    1:03.96        
                  30.41     1:03.96 (33.55)                                        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 1:51.18    2/9/2018 Matt Beehler at 2018 CT WAC "E, LIAC-MR    
     JO Rec.: # 1:52.70   3/20/2010 Ryan T Wagner, COND                        
                2:13.39  11 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 11:  2:13.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Green, Sean T             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:01.11    1:58.75 JO     
                  27.24       57.62 (30.38)     1:28.75 (31.13)     1:58.75 (30.00)
  2 Cakir, Noah               11 Team Suffolk-MR      2:02.66    2:00.36 JO     
                  27.39       57.64 (30.25)     1:29.06 (31.42)     2:00.36 (31.30)
  3 Mialkovskyi, Denys        11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:05.05    2:03.40 JO     
                  28.16       59.80 (31.64)     1:32.09 (32.29)     2:03.40 (31.31)
  4 O'Hagan, Patrick J        11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.03    2:03.58 JO     
                  28.92     1:00.92 (32.00)     1:32.95 (32.03)     2:03.58 (30.63)
  5 Washington, Morgon        11 Cas Stingrays-MR     2:09.83    2:06.78 JO     
                  28.28       59.51 (31.23)     1:33.02 (33.51)     2:06.78 (33.76)
  6 Silver, Ethan             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.85    2:06.81 JO     
                  29.25     1:01.44 (32.19)     1:34.94 (33.50)     2:06.81 (31.87)
  7 Brown, Lucas K            11 Team Suffolk-MR      2:08.86    2:07.55 JO     
                  29.24     1:01.90 (32.66)     1:35.15 (33.25)     2:07.55 (32.40)
  8 Siegel, William H         11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.19    2:08.14 JO     
                  29.78     1:02.46 (32.68)     1:35.71 (33.25)     2:08.14 (32.43)
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 1:51.18    2/9/2018 Matt Beehler at 2018 CT WAC "E, LIAC-MR    
     JO Rec.: # 1:52.70   3/20/2010 Ryan T Wagner, COND                        
                2:13.39  11 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 11:  2:13.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Green, Sean T             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:00.13    2:01.11 qJO    
                  27.92       59.23 (31.31)     1:30.98 (31.75)     2:01.11 (30.13)
  2 Cakir, Noah               11 Team Suffolk-MR      2:06.95    2:02.66 qJO    
                  28.12       59.13 (31.01)     1:31.41 (32.28)     2:02.66 (31.25)
  3 O'Hagan, Patrick J        11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:07.48    2:05.03 qJO    
                  29.19     1:00.93 (31.74)     1:33.76 (32.83)     2:05.03 (31.27)
  4 Mialkovskyi, Denys        11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:03.83    2:05.05 qJO    
                  28.29     1:00.05 (31.76)     1:33.11 (33.06)     2:05.05 (31.94)
  5 Silver, Ethan             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:07.75    2:08.85 qJO    
                  29.76     1:02.67 (32.91)     1:36.32 (33.65)     2:08.85 (32.53)
  6 Brown, Lucas K            11 Team Suffolk-MR      2:07.91    2:08.86 qJO    
                  29.22     1:02.21 (32.99)     1:36.35 (34.14)     2:08.86 (32.51)
  7 Washington, Morgon        11 Cas Stingrays-MR     2:06.82    2:09.83 qJO    
                  29.28     1:02.19 (32.91)     1:36.05 (33.86)     2:09.83 (33.78)
  8 Siegel, William H         11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.45    2:11.19 qJO    
                  30.12     1:03.44 (33.32)     1:37.57 (34.13)     2:11.19 (33.62)
 -- Ma, Henry Y               11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.79         DQ        
      False start
                  31.09     1:04.92 (33.83)     1:39.10 (34.18)          DQ (33.93)
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 4:54.02   12/7/2017 Matt Beehler at 2017 NCAP Invi, LIAC-MR    
     JO Rec.: # 4:58.68    1/1/1995 Rodney VanTassell                          
                6:01.99  11 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 11:  6:01.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Sean T             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:21.09    5:15.24 JO     
                  28.92     1:00.90 (31.98)     1:33.50 (32.60)     2:05.23 (31.73)
        2:37.50 (32.27)     3:08.89 (31.39)     3:40.81 (31.92)     4:12.79 (31.98)
        4:44.79 (32.00)     5:15.24 (30.45)                                        
  2 O'Hagan, Patrick J        11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:31.93    5:23.89 JO     
                  29.30     1:02.02 (32.72)     1:34.96 (32.94)     2:08.10 (33.14)
        2:41.09 (32.99)     3:13.80 (32.71)     3:46.95 (33.15)     4:19.84 (32.89)
        4:52.05 (32.21)     5:23.89 (31.84)                                        
  3 Silver, Ethan             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:41.39    5:36.23 JO     
                  30.68     1:04.47 (33.79)     1:39.24 (34.77)     2:13.72 (34.48)
        2:48.17 (34.45)     3:22.12 (33.95)     3:56.66 (34.54)     4:30.58 (33.92)
        5:04.71 (34.13)     5:36.23 (31.52)                                        
  4 Brown, Lucas K            11 Team Suffolk-MR      5:31.74    5:37.67 JO     
                  29.49     1:03.58 (34.09)     1:37.96 (34.38)     2:12.58 (34.62)
        2:47.54 (34.96)     3:22.29 (34.75)     3:57.15 (34.86)     4:31.56 (34.41)
        5:05.66 (34.10)     5:37.67 (32.01)                                        
  5 Siegel, William H         11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:34.84    5:38.40 JO     
                  30.52     1:04.37 (33.85)     1:38.65 (34.28)     2:13.86 (35.21)
        2:48.27 (34.41)     3:22.67 (34.40)     3:57.05 (34.38)     4:31.65 (34.60)
        5:05.57 (33.92)     5:38.40 (32.83)                                        
  6 Washington, Morgon        11 Cas Stingrays-MR     5:51.13    5:44.28 JO     
                  29.68     1:03.10 (33.42)     1:37.29 (34.19)     2:12.21 (34.92)
        2:47.23 (35.02)     3:22.74 (35.51)     3:58.73 (35.99)     4:35.01 (36.28)
        5:10.05 (35.04)     5:44.28 (34.23)                                        
  7 Ma, Henry Y               11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:58.90    5:49.60 JO     
                  32.14     1:07.16 (35.02)     1:42.76 (35.60)     2:18.52 (35.76)
        2:53.91 (35.39)     3:29.38 (35.47)     4:04.80 (35.42)     4:40.43 (35.63)
        5:15.11 (34.68)     5:49.60 (34.49)                                        
  8 Sommerstad, Ryan T        11 Three Village Sw-MR  5:52.81    5:51.05 JO     
                  31.98     1:06.97 (34.99)     1:42.46 (35.49)     2:18.16 (35.70)
        2:54.19 (36.03)     3:30.23 (36.04)     4:06.13 (35.90)     4:41.93 (35.80)
        5:17.17 (35.24)     5:51.05 (33.88)                                        
  9 Hertel, Kevin A           11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:51.19    5:51.13 JO     
                  31.49     1:06.64 (35.15)     1:42.55 (35.91)     2:18.52 (35.97)
        2:54.56 (36.04)     3:30.47 (35.91)     4:06.48 (36.01)     4:42.77 (36.29)
        5:17.85 (35.08)     5:51.13 (33.28)                                        
 10 Gutin, David E            11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:54.73    5:51.95 JO     
                  30.43     1:05.00 (34.57)     1:40.13 (35.13)     2:16.14 (36.01)
        2:52.62 (36.48)     3:28.89 (36.27)     4:05.37 (36.48)     4:42.10 (36.73)
        5:17.35 (35.25)     5:51.95 (34.60)                                        
 11 Koek, Andrew              11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:55.90    6:02.00        
                  32.12     1:07.62 (35.50)     1:44.07 (36.45)     2:21.14 (37.07)
        2:58.07 (36.93)     3:35.02 (36.95)     4:12.25 (37.23)     4:49.25 (37.00)
        5:26.16 (36.91)     6:02.00 (35.84)                                        
 12 Driscoll, Colm E          11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:59.54    6:03.48        
                  31.84     1:07.91 (36.07)     1:45.41 (37.50)     2:23.26 (37.85)
        3:00.73 (37.47)     3:38.71 (37.98)     4:17.75 (39.04)     4:55.85 (38.10)
        5:32.00 (36.15)     6:03.48 (31.48)                                        
 13 Shao, Oliver H            11 Queens Aquatic C-MR  6:01.34    6:04.15        
                  31.80     1:06.91 (35.11)     1:43.60 (36.69)     2:20.75 (37.15)
        2:57.99 (37.24)     3:35.70 (37.71)     4:13.74 (38.04)     4:52.13 (38.39)
        5:29.49 (37.36)     6:04.15 (34.66)                                        
 14 Arnold, Zachary R         11 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:58.28    6:10.44        
                  30.56     1:04.85 (34.29)     1:41.34 (36.49)     2:19.45 (38.11)
        2:58.47 (39.02)     3:37.52 (39.05)     4:16.43 (38.91)     4:55.87 (39.44)
        5:33.70 (37.83)     6:10.44 (36.74)                                        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 26.16    5/1/1996 Nicholas Pai, MSC-MR                         
     JO Rec.: # 26.49    1/1/1996 Nicholas Pai                                 
                32.59  11 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 11:  32.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Levine, Aidan             11 Trident Aquatic-MR     28.01      27.93 JO     
  2 Mialkovskyi, Denys        11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.72      28.56 JO     
  3 Kushnirsky, David A       11 Long Island Aqua-MR    30.45      30.11 JO     
  4 Barrett, Noah D           11 Middies Wave Ryd-MR    30.89      30.23 JO     
  5 Gutin, David E            11 Long Island Aqua-MR    31.20      30.84 JO     
  5 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       11 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    31.81      30.84 JO     
  7 Savas, Brayden T          11 Sachem Swim Club-MR    31.41      31.13 JO     
  8 Dunn, Liam                11 Trident Aquatic-MR     31.53      31.22 JO     
  9 Hertel, Kevin A           11 Long Island Aqua-MR    32.03      31.47 JO     
 10 Skaistis, Levi B          11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    31.37      31.49 JO     
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 26.16    5/1/1996 Nicholas Pai, MSC-MR                         
     JO Rec.: # 26.49    1/1/1996 Nicholas Pai                                 
                32.59  11 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 11:  32.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Levine, Aidan             11 Trident Aquatic-MR     28.90      28.01 qJO    
  2 Mialkovskyi, Denys        11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.61      28.72 qJO    
  3 Kushnirsky, David A       11 Long Island Aqua-MR    30.80      30.45 qJO    
  4 Barrett, Noah D           11 Middies Wave Ryd-MR    30.34      30.89 qJO    
  5 Gutin, David E            11 Long Island Aqua-MR    32.32      31.20 qJO    
  6 Skaistis, Levi B          11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    31.71      31.37 qJO    
  7 Savas, Brayden T          11 Sachem Swim Club-MR    32.27      31.41 qJO    
  8 Dunn, Liam                11 Trident Aquatic-MR     32.45      31.53 qJO    
  9 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       11 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    31.74      31.81 qJO    
 10 Hertel, Kevin A           11 Long Island Aqua-MR    32.58      32.03 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Daniels, Owen D           11 Northern Dutches-MR    32.25      32.13 JO     
 12 Townsend, Chance J        11 Westchester Aqua-MR    31.97      32.18 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Peng, Thomas F            11 Westchester Aqua-MR    32.44      32.23 JO     
 14 Wang, Vincent Q           11 Long Island Aqua-MR    32.30      32.24 JO     
 15 Bruno, Nicholas J         11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    32.55      32.56 JO     
 16 Washington, Morgon        11 Cas Stingrays-MR       32.58      32.82        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 55.84    5/1/1996 Nicholas Pai, MSC-MR                         
     JO Rec.: # 56.81    1/1/1996 Nicholas Pai                                 
              1:10.19  11 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 11:  1:10.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Levine, Aidan             11 Trident Aquatic-MR     59.52      59.40 JO     
                  28.86       59.40 (30.54)                                        
  2 Mialkovskyi, Denys        11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.70    1:00.35 JO     
                  29.32     1:00.35 (31.03)                                        
  3 Green, Sean T             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.29    1:02.18 JO     
                  29.99     1:02.18 (32.19)                                        
  4 O'Hagan, Patrick J        11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.26    1:03.80 JO     
                  31.23     1:03.80 (32.57)                                        
  5 Barrett, Noah D           11 Middies Wave Ryd-MR  1:06.43    1:05.23 JO     
                  31.99     1:05.23 (33.24)                                        
  6 Kushnirsky, David A       11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.79    1:05.86 JO     
                  31.98     1:05.86 (33.88)                                        
  7 Skaistis, Levi B          11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.99    1:05.94 JO     
                  31.93     1:05.94 (34.01)                                        
  8 Dunn, Liam                11 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:07.83    1:06.10 JO     
                  32.34     1:06.10 (33.76)                                        
  9 Gutin, David E            11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.17    1:06.60 JO     
                  31.68     1:06.60 (34.92)                                        
 10 Peng, Thomas F            11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:08.45    1:08.60 JO     
                  33.36     1:08.60 (35.24)                                        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 55.84    5/1/1996 Nicholas Pai, MSC-MR                         
     JO Rec.: # 56.81    1/1/1996 Nicholas Pai                                 
              1:10.19  11 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 11:  1:10.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Levine, Aidan             11 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:00.73      59.52 qJO    
                  28.98       59.52 (30.54)                                        
  2 Mialkovskyi, Denys        11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.11    1:00.70 qJO    
                  29.70     1:00.70 (31.00)                                        
  3 Green, Sean T             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.83    1:03.29 qJO    
                  31.04     1:03.29 (32.25)                                        
  4 Kushnirsky, David A       11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.93    1:04.79 qJO    
                  31.94     1:04.79 (32.85)                                        
  5 O'Hagan, Patrick J        11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.66    1:06.26 qJO    
                  32.34     1:06.26 (33.92)                                        
  6 Barrett, Noah D           11 Middies Wave Ryd-MR  1:06.96    1:06.43 qJO    
                  32.50     1:06.43 (33.93)                                        
  7 Skaistis, Levi B          11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.69    1:06.99 qJO    
                  32.95     1:06.99 (34.04)                                        
  8 Dunn, Liam                11 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:07.23    1:07.83 qJO    
                  33.61     1:07.83 (34.22)                                        
  9 Gutin, David E            11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.71    1:08.17 qJO    
                  32.94     1:08.17 (35.23)                                        
 10 Peng, Thomas F            11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:08.61    1:08.45 qJO    
                  33.27     1:08.45 (35.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Savas, Brayden T          11 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:08.89    1:08.86 JO     
                  33.97     1:08.86 (34.89)                                        
 12 Hertel, Kevin A           11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.82    1:09.10 JO     
                  33.70     1:09.10 (35.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Brown, Lucas K            11 Team Suffolk-MR      1:07.99    1:09.19 JO     
                  33.87     1:09.19 (35.32)                                        
 14 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       11 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:08.53    1:10.02 JO     
                  33.29     1:10.02 (36.73)                                        
 15 Washington, Morgon        11 Cas Stingrays-MR     1:08.13    1:10.57        
                  33.19     1:10.57 (37.38)                                        
 16 Lin, Rong Geng            11 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:09.95    1:11.16        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 2:00.39    3/2/2002 Tristan Hastings, BGNW-MR                  
     JO Rec.: # 2:02.97   2/16/2002 Tristan L Hastings                         
                2:35.39  11 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 11:  2:35.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mialkovskyi, Denys        11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:13.03    2:09.94 JO     
                  31.11     1:04.30 (33.19)     1:37.55 (33.25)     2:09.94 (32.39)
  2 Green, Sean T             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:14.89    2:11.34 JO     
                  31.11     1:04.63 (33.52)     1:38.52 (33.89)     2:11.34 (32.82)
  3 O'Hagan, Patrick J        11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:19.69    2:16.69 JO     
                  32.91     1:07.35 (34.44)     1:42.17 (34.82)     2:16.69 (34.52)
  4 Dunn, Liam                11 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:22.43    2:18.54 JO     
                  33.30     1:08.46 (35.16)     1:43.97 (35.51)     2:18.54 (34.57)
  5 Kushnirsky, David A       11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:20.96    2:20.58 JO     
                  33.16     1:08.91 (35.75)     1:45.34 (36.43)     2:20.58 (35.24)
  6 Gutin, David E            11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.78    2:24.14 JO     
                  33.26     1:10.28 (37.02)     1:48.17 (37.89)     2:24.14 (35.97)
  7 Hertel, Kevin A           11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.20    2:24.26 JO     
                  33.44     1:10.23 (36.79)     1:47.83 (37.60)     2:24.26 (36.43)
  8 Castano, Nicholas M       11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:29.57    2:28.60 JO     
                  34.80     1:12.34 (37.54)     1:50.50 (38.16)     2:28.60 (38.10)
  9 Ma, Henry Y               11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:28.07    2:29.49 JO     
                  35.72     1:12.94 (37.22)     1:51.40 (38.46)     2:29.49 (38.09)
 10 Bruno, Nicholas J         11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:30.25    2:32.40 JO     
                  35.01     1:13.41 (38.40)     1:53.39 (39.98)     2:32.40 (39.01)
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 2:00.39    3/2/2002 Tristan Hastings, BGNW-MR                  
     JO Rec.: # 2:02.97   2/16/2002 Tristan L Hastings                         
                2:35.39  11 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 11:  2:35.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mialkovskyi, Denys        11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:13.56    2:13.03 qJO    
                  31.72     1:06.62 (34.90)     1:40.52 (33.90)     2:13.03 (32.51)
  2 Green, Sean T             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.04    2:14.89 qJO    
                  32.02     1:06.24 (34.22)     1:41.39 (35.15)     2:14.89 (33.50)
  3 O'Hagan, Patrick J        11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:22.94    2:19.69 qJO    
                  33.63     1:08.88 (35.25)     1:44.77 (35.89)     2:19.69 (34.92)
  4 Kushnirsky, David A       11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:22.47    2:20.96 qJO    
                  33.62     1:09.61 (35.99)     1:45.81 (36.20)     2:20.96 (35.15)
  5 Dunn, Liam                11 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:25.92    2:22.43 qJO    
                  34.24     1:10.20 (35.96)     1:46.68 (36.48)     2:22.43 (35.75)
  6 Hertel, Kevin A           11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.32    2:26.20 qJO    
                  34.13     1:11.52 (37.39)     1:49.69 (38.17)     2:26.20 (36.51)
  7 Gutin, David E            11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.69    2:26.78 qJO    
                  34.36     1:11.54 (37.18)     1:49.90 (38.36)     2:26.78 (36.88)
  8 Ma, Henry Y               11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:33.51    2:28.07 qJO    
                  35.68     1:13.56 (37.88)     1:51.34 (37.78)     2:28.07 (36.73)
  9 Castano, Nicholas M       11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:33.01    2:29.57 qJO    
                  35.50     1:13.28 (37.78)     1:51.54 (38.26)     2:29.57 (38.03)
 10 Bruno, Nicholas J         11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:33.19    2:30.25 qJO    
                  35.11     1:13.36 (38.25)     1:52.52 (39.16)     2:30.25 (37.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Daniels, Owen D           11 Northern Dutches-MR  2:27.78    2:30.92 JO     
                  36.07     1:14.36 (38.29)     1:53.59 (39.23)     2:30.92 (37.33)
 12 Sommerstad, Ryan T        11 Three Village Sw-MR  2:33.89    2:31.52 JO     
                  36.48     1:15.03 (38.55)     1:53.71 (38.68)     2:31.52 (37.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kuo, Derrick              11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:32.29    2:32.20 JO     
                  36.00     1:14.42 (38.42)     1:53.80 (39.38)     2:32.20 (38.40)
 14 Peng, Thomas F            11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:28.81    2:32.94 JO     
                  34.52     1:13.07 (38.55)     1:53.38 (40.31)     2:32.94 (39.56)
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 28.24    5/1/1994 Chris Miller, LIAC-MR                        
     JO Rec.: # 29.16    1/1/1994 Chris Miller                                 
                37.19  11 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 11:  37.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cakir, Noah               11 Team Suffolk-MR        31.51      31.67 JO     
  2 Kushnirsky, David A       11 Long Island Aqua-MR    33.43      32.67 JO     
  3 Lomeyko, Ilyan            11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      33.16      32.81 JO     
  4 Skaistis, Levi B          11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    33.84      33.31 JO     
  5 Koek, Andrew              11 Long Island Aqua-MR    33.94      33.50 JO     
  6 Townsend, Chance J        11 Westchester Aqua-MR    34.70      33.84 JO     
  7 Levine, Aidan             11 Trident Aquatic-MR     33.89      33.89 JO     
  8 Peng, Thomas F            11 Westchester Aqua-MR    33.87      34.15 JO     
  9 Barrett, Noah D           11 Middies Wave Ryd-MR    34.09      34.68 JO     
 10 Shah, Sun-jin             11 New York City Aq-MR    34.88      34.77 JO     
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 28.24    5/1/1994 Chris Miller, LIAC-MR                        
     JO Rec.: # 29.16    1/1/1994 Chris Miller                                 
                37.19  11 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 11:  37.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cakir, Noah               11 Team Suffolk-MR        31.99      31.51 qJO    
  2 Lomeyko, Ilyan            11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      33.45      33.16 qJO    
  3 Kushnirsky, David A       11 Long Island Aqua-MR    33.03      33.43 qJO    
  4 Skaistis, Levi B          11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    33.80      33.84 qJO    
  5 Peng, Thomas F            11 Westchester Aqua-MR    34.86      33.87 qJO    
  6 Levine, Aidan             11 Trident Aquatic-MR     33.94      33.89 qJO    
  7 Koek, Andrew              11 Long Island Aqua-MR    33.67      33.94 qJO    
  8 Barrett, Noah D           11 Middies Wave Ryd-MR    34.63      34.09 qJO    
  9 Townsend, Chance J        11 Westchester Aqua-MR    34.81      34.70 qJO    
 10 Shah, Sun-jin             11 New York City Aq-MR    34.64      34.88 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lian, Derek               11 New York City Pa-MR    36.76      35.45 JO     
 12 Boudreau, Sergei J        11 Three Village Sw-MR    36.42      36.10 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Iwabuchi, Sota            11 Westchester Aqua-MR    37.03      36.45 JO     
 14 Henschel, Jake F          11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    35.52      36.74 JO     
 15 Kuo, Derrick              11 Westchester Aqua-MR    36.10      36.99 JO     
 16 Babej, Alexander C        11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    36.42      37.02 JO     
 17 Burg, Daniel B            11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    37.18      37.42        
 18 Woo, Andrew               11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      37.16      37.43        
 19 Daniels, Owen D           11 Northern Dutches-MR    36.87      37.73        
 20 Lerner, Justin            11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      37.14      39.19        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 1:00.84    5/1/1994 Chris Miller, LIAC-MR                      
     JO Rec.: # 1:03.75   3/12/2016 Ryan Mitchener, Manhattan Makos-           
                1:20.19  11 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 11:  1:20.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cakir, Noah               11 Team Suffolk-MR      1:07.80    1:06.91 JO     
                  31.96     1:06.91 (34.95)                                        
  2 Koek, Andrew              11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:12.35    1:10.13 JO     
                  34.32     1:10.13 (35.81)                                        
  3 Levine, Aidan             11 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:12.74    1:12.42 JO     
                  34.31     1:12.42 (38.11)                                        
  4 Kushnirsky, David A       11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:14.26    1:12.65 JO     
                  34.90     1:12.65 (37.75)                                        
  5 Peng, Thomas F            11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:13.96    1:13.49 JO     
                  34.79     1:13.49 (38.70)                                        
  6 Barrett, Noah D           11 Middies Wave Ryd-MR  1:16.54    1:14.61 JO     
                  35.40     1:14.61 (39.21)                                        
  7 Skaistis, Levi B          11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:14.31    1:14.68 JO     
                  35.05     1:14.68 (39.63)                                        
  8 Townsend, Chance J        11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:16.35    1:15.79 JO     
                  34.29     1:15.79 (41.50)                                        
  9 Lian, Derek               11 New York City Pa-MR  1:17.79    1:17.13 JO     
                  37.03     1:17.13 (40.10)                                        
 -- Lomeyko, Ilyan            11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:12.83         DQ        
      False start
                  33.16          DQ (37.61)                                        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 1:00.84    5/1/1994 Chris Miller, LIAC-MR                      
     JO Rec.: # 1:03.75   3/12/2016 Ryan Mitchener, Manhattan Makos-           
                1:20.19  11 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 11:  1:20.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cakir, Noah               11 Team Suffolk-MR      1:09.99    1:07.80 qJO    
                  32.24     1:07.80 (35.56)                                        
  2 Koek, Andrew              11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:12.30    1:12.35 qJO    
                  34.76     1:12.35 (37.59)                                        
  3 Levine, Aidan             11 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:15.08    1:12.74 qJO    
                  35.65     1:12.74 (37.09)                                        
  4 Lomeyko, Ilyan            11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:13.69    1:12.83 qJO    
                  34.03     1:12.83 (38.80)                                        
  5 Peng, Thomas F            11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:15.92    1:13.96 qJO    
                  34.68     1:13.96 (39.28)                                        
  6 Kushnirsky, David A       11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:13.28    1:14.26 qJO    
                  35.83     1:14.26 (38.43)                                        
  7 Skaistis, Levi B          11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:15.30    1:14.31 qJO    
                  35.55     1:14.31 (38.76)                                        
  8 Townsend, Chance J        11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:17.83    1:16.35 qJO    
                  35.42     1:16.35 (40.93)                                        
  9 Barrett, Noah D           11 Middies Wave Ryd-MR  1:15.56    1:16.54 qJO    
                  35.86     1:16.54 (40.68)                                        
 10 Lian, Derek               11 New York City Pa-MR  1:19.97    1:17.79 qJO    
                  37.28     1:17.79 (40.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Shah, Sun-jin             11 New York City Aq-MR  1:17.17    1:18.00 JO     
                  35.66     1:18.00 (42.34)                                        
 12 Boudreau, Sergei J        11 Three Village Sw-MR  1:18.16    1:18.74 JO     
                  37.65     1:18.74 (41.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kuo, Derrick              11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:17.77    1:18.75 JO     
                  37.09     1:18.75 (41.66)                                        
 14 Babej, Alexander C        11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:19.67    1:19.72 JO     
                  37.46     1:19.72 (42.26)                                        
 15 Daniels, Owen D           11 Northern Dutches-MR  1:19.87    1:20.33        
                  37.90     1:20.33 (42.43)                                        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 2:17.05   3/27/2014 Nikolas A. Daly at Eastern Zon, METRO-MR   
     JO Rec.: # 2:18.46   3/14/2014 Nick Torres, WEST -MR                      
                2:56.39  11 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 11:  2:56.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cakir, Noah               11 Team Suffolk-MR      2:25.28    2:24.44 JO     
                  32.80     1:09.77 (36.97)     1:47.63 (37.86)     2:24.44 (36.81)
  2 Koek, Andrew              11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:30.96    2:29.59 JO     
                  34.47     1:11.87 (37.40)     1:50.75 (38.88)     2:29.59 (38.84)
  3 O'Hagan, Patrick J        11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:39.13    2:34.37 JO     
                  35.43     1:14.97 (39.54)     1:55.34 (40.37)     2:34.37 (39.03)
  4 Kushnirsky, David A       11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:38.88    2:37.22 JO     
                  36.22     1:15.89 (39.67)     1:56.89 (41.00)     2:37.22 (40.33)
  5 Boudreau, Sergei J        11 Three Village Sw-MR  2:45.34    2:44.99 JO     
                  36.70     1:18.52 (41.82)     2:02.40 (43.88)     2:44.99 (42.59)
  6 Lian, Derek               11 New York City Pa-MR  2:49.05    2:45.87 JO     
                  38.73     1:20.55 (41.82)     2:04.90 (44.35)     2:45.87 (40.97)
  7 Peng, Thomas F            11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:46.85    2:48.05 JO     
                  37.63     1:20.67 (43.04)     2:04.94 (44.27)     2:48.05 (43.11)
  8 Shah, Sun-jin             11 New York City Aq-MR  2:49.04    2:49.90 JO     
                  36.73     1:19.03 (42.30)     2:04.06 (45.03)     2:49.90 (45.84)
  9 Townsend, Chance J        11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:48.47    2:51.24 JO     
                  35.60     1:18.53 (42.93)     2:05.47 (46.94)     2:51.24 (45.77)
 10 Daniels, Owen D           11 Northern Dutches-MR  2:48.78    2:52.55 JO     
                  39.11     1:22.72 (43.61)     2:07.96 (45.24)     2:52.55 (44.59)
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 2:17.05   3/27/2014 Nikolas A. Daly at Eastern Zon, METRO-MR   
     JO Rec.: # 2:18.46   3/14/2014 Nick Torres, WEST -MR                      
                2:56.39  11 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 11:  2:56.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cakir, Noah               11 Team Suffolk-MR      2:28.68    2:25.28 qJO    
                  33.20     1:10.44 (37.24)     1:48.46 (38.02)     2:25.28 (36.82)
  2 Koek, Andrew              11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:31.97    2:30.96 qJO    
                  35.55     1:12.51 (36.96)     1:51.88 (39.37)     2:30.96 (39.08)
  3 Kushnirsky, David A       11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:37.73    2:38.88 qJO    
                  36.46     1:17.07 (40.61)     1:59.07 (42.00)     2:38.88 (39.81)
  4 O'Hagan, Patrick J        11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:46.67    2:39.13 qJO    
                  37.47     1:17.69 (40.22)     1:59.05 (41.36)     2:39.13 (40.08)
  5 Boudreau, Sergei J        11 Three Village Sw-MR  2:47.58    2:45.34 qJO    
                  37.96     1:19.99 (42.03)     2:03.21 (43.22)     2:45.34 (42.13)
  6 Peng, Thomas F            11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:50.41    2:46.85 qJO    
                  38.59     1:20.22 (41.63)     2:03.98 (43.76)     2:46.85 (42.87)
  7 Townsend, Chance J        11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:55.36    2:48.47 qJO    
                  36.87     1:19.24 (42.37)     2:05.19 (45.95)     2:48.47 (43.28)
  8 Daniels, Owen D           11 Northern Dutches-MR  2:54.76    2:48.78 qJO    
                  38.03     1:21.28 (43.25)     2:06.54 (45.26)     2:48.78 (42.24)
  9 Shah, Sun-jin             11 New York City Aq-MR  2:48.97    2:49.04 qJO    
                  35.73     1:18.74 (43.01)     2:03.79 (45.05)     2:49.04 (45.25)
 10 Lian, Derek               11 New York City Pa-MR  2:51.52    2:49.05 qJO    
                  40.55     1:23.85 (43.30)     2:07.97 (44.12)     2:49.05 (41.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Skaistis, Levi B          11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:38.92    2:49.54 JO     
                  37.25     1:20.33 (43.08)     2:05.31 (44.98)     2:49.54 (44.23)
 12 Babej, Alexander C        11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:56.04    2:50.56 JO     
                  39.36     1:23.01 (43.65)     2:07.05 (44.04)     2:50.56 (43.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Sherpa, Nuru              11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:55.19    2:51.66 JO     
                  39.58     1:23.42 (43.84)     2:07.75 (44.33)     2:51.66 (43.91)
 14 Tollit, Alex R            11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:52.75    2:57.69        
                  39.57     1:24.46 (44.89)     2:10.88 (46.42)     2:57.69 (46.81)
 -- Silver, Ethan             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:52.67        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 24.86  10/18/2013 Jalen K. Ramjohn at 2013 MR Co, WEST-MR      
     JO Rec.: # 25.59    1/1/1998 Christopher Pai                              
                31.59  11 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 11:  31.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cakir, Noah               11 Team Suffolk-MR        27.62      27.17 JO     
  2 Mialkovskyi, Denys        11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.54      27.33 JO     
  3 Levine, Aidan             11 Trident Aquatic-MR     27.79      27.65 JO     
  4 Barrett, Noah D           11 Middies Wave Ryd-MR    28.28      27.88 JO     
  5 Townsend, Chance J        11 Westchester Aqua-MR    28.74      28.31 JO     
  6 Chan, Beau                11 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.42      28.93 JO     
  7 Skaistis, Levi B          11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    30.15      29.21 JO     
  8 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       11 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    30.08      29.44 JO     
  9 Driscoll, Colm E          11 Condors Swim Clu-MR    30.06      29.69 JO     
 10 Bazylko, Gregory          11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      30.67      30.49 JO     
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 24.86  10/18/2013 Jalen K. Ramjohn at 2013 MR Co, WEST-MR      
     JO Rec.: # 25.59    1/1/1998 Christopher Pai                              
                31.59  11 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 11:  31.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mialkovskyi, Denys        11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.88      27.54 qJO    
  2 Cakir, Noah               11 Team Suffolk-MR        27.63      27.62 qJO    
  3 Levine, Aidan             11 Trident Aquatic-MR     27.99      27.79 qJO    
  4 Barrett, Noah D           11 Middies Wave Ryd-MR    28.31      28.28 qJO    
  5 Townsend, Chance J        11 Westchester Aqua-MR    30.01      28.74 qJO    
  6 Chan, Beau                11 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.17      29.42 qJO    
  7 Driscoll, Colm E          11 Condors Swim Clu-MR    30.17      30.06 qJO    
  8 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       11 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    30.36      30.08 qJO    
  9 Skaistis, Levi B          11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    29.76      30.15 qJO    
 10 Bazylko, Gregory          11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      30.31      30.67 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Washington, Morgon        11 Cas Stingrays-MR       30.11      30.71 JO     
 12 Dunn, Liam                11 Trident Aquatic-MR     31.24      30.79 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Gutin, David E            11 Long Island Aqua-MR    31.51      30.85 JO     
 14 Brown, Lucas K            11 Team Suffolk-MR        30.95      31.02 JO     
 15 Siegel, William H         11 Long Island Aqua-MR    31.21      31.07 JO     
 16 Lin, Rong Geng            11 Flushing YMCA-MR       31.07      31.18 JO     
 16 Hertel, Kevin A           11 Long Island Aqua-MR    31.01      31.18 JO     
 18 Savas, Brayden T          11 Sachem Swim Club-MR    31.45      31.67        
 19 Mazo, Or                  11 Hes Hurricanes-MR      31.38      32.01        
 20 Speare, Troy D            11 Northern Dutches-MR    31.23      32.12        
 21 Terri, Kyle D             11 Middies Wave Ryd-MR    31.41      32.43        
 22 Olsen, Lars O             11 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    31.58      32.51        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 54.48   12/8/2017 Nikita V. Sakharuk at 2017 NC, BGNW-MR       
     JO Rec.: # 56.15   3/21/2010 Ryan T Wagner, COND                          
              1:11.89  11 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 11:  1:11.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cakir, Noah               11 Team Suffolk-MR        59.90      59.11 JO     
                  27.98       59.11 (31.13)                                        
  2 Mialkovskyi, Denys        11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.31    1:00.58 JO     
                  28.95     1:00.58 (31.63)                                        
  3 Levine, Aidan             11 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:02.58    1:00.83 JO     
                  28.38     1:00.83 (32.45)                                        
  4 Green, Sean T             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.71    1:01.44 JO     
                  28.95     1:01.44 (32.49)                                        
  5 Silver, Ethan             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.25    1:02.88 JO     
                  29.61     1:02.88 (33.27)                                        
  6 O'Hagan, Patrick J        11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.77    1:03.62 JO     
                  30.04     1:03.62 (33.58)                                        
  7 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       11 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:08.72    1:07.72 JO     
                  31.82     1:07.72 (35.90)                                        
  8 Olsen, Lars O             11 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:09.09    1:08.55 JO     
                  32.54     1:08.55 (36.01)                                        
  9 Chan, Beau                11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.09    1:08.73 JO     
                  32.32     1:08.73 (36.41)                                        
 10 Gutin, David E            11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.05    1:09.04 JO     
                  30.79     1:09.04 (38.25)                                        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 54.48   12/8/2017 Nikita V. Sakharuk at 2017 NC, BGNW-MR       
     JO Rec.: # 56.15   3/21/2010 Ryan T Wagner, COND                          
              1:11.89  11 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 11:  1:11.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cakir, Noah               11 Team Suffolk-MR        59.64      59.90 qJO    
                  29.20       59.90 (30.70)                                        
  2 Mialkovskyi, Denys        11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.97    1:01.31 qJO    
                  29.25     1:01.31 (32.06)                                        
  3 Levine, Aidan             11 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:02.27    1:02.58 qJO    
                  29.71     1:02.58 (32.87)                                        
  4 Green, Sean T             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.52    1:02.71 qJO    
                  29.53     1:02.71 (33.18)                                        
  5 Silver, Ethan             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.63    1:04.25 qJO    
                  30.01     1:04.25 (34.24)                                        
  6 O'Hagan, Patrick J        11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.93    1:05.77 qJO    
                  31.72     1:05.77 (34.05)                                        
  7 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       11 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:09.34    1:08.72 qJO    
                  31.25     1:08.72 (37.47)                                        
  8 Gutin, David E            11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.57    1:09.05 qJO    
                  31.99     1:09.05 (37.06)                                        
  9 Chan, Beau                11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.64    1:09.09 qJO    
                  32.49     1:09.09 (36.60)                                        
  9 Olsen, Lars O             11 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:10.79    1:09.09 qJO    
                  33.28     1:09.09 (35.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Driscoll, Colm E          11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:11.05    1:09.47 JO     
                  31.64     1:09.47 (37.83)                                        
 12 Brown, Lucas K            11 Team Suffolk-MR      1:08.40    1:09.59 JO     
                  31.97     1:09.59 (37.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Siegel, William H         11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.75    1:09.65 JO     
                  32.72     1:09.65 (36.93)                                        
 14 Chen, Justin              11 New York City Pa-MR  1:10.61    1:09.81 JO     
                  32.68     1:09.81 (37.13)                                        
 15 Savas, Brayden T          11 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:10.07    1:10.41 JO     
                  32.71     1:10.41 (37.70)                                        
 16 Castano, Nicholas M       11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.90    1:10.57 JO     
                  32.65     1:10.57 (37.92)                                        
 17 Bazylko, Gregory          11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:10.22    1:10.90 JO     
                  32.76     1:10.90 (38.14)                                        
 18 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       11 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:11.20    1:12.41        
                  34.42     1:12.41 (37.99)                                        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 2:00.30    4/5/2017 Akira T. Lomvardas at 2017 Dol, BAD-MR     
     JO Rec.: # 2:03.78   3/11/2017 Akira T Lomvardas, Badger Swim Club        
                2:42.39  11 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 11:  2:42.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Green, Sean T             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:17.22    2:14.22 JO     
                  29.71     1:03.94 (34.23)     1:39.90 (35.96)     2:14.22 (34.32)
  2 Silver, Ethan             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:24.18    2:16.98 JO     
                  29.89     1:04.76 (34.87)     1:40.74 (35.98)     2:16.98 (36.24)
  3 O'Hagan, Patrick J        11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:25.09    2:19.02 JO     
                  31.62     1:07.03 (35.41)     1:43.24 (36.21)     2:19.02 (35.78)
  4 Siegel, William H         11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:32.95    2:25.89 JO     
                  31.80     1:08.71 (36.91)     1:46.90 (38.19)     2:25.89 (38.99)
  5 Dunn, Liam                11 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:44.45    2:31.22 JO     
                  32.37     1:10.76 (38.39)     1:51.20 (40.44)     2:31.22 (40.02)
  6 Olsen, Lars O             11 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  2:42.44    2:32.25 JO     
                  33.93     1:13.30 (39.37)     1:53.30 (40.00)     2:32.25 (38.95)
  7 Hertel, Kevin A           11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:35.16    2:32.70 JO     
                  33.91     1:13.47 (39.56)     1:54.08 (40.61)     2:32.70 (38.62)
  8 Chen, Justin              11 New York City Pa-MR  2:41.13    2:37.62 JO     
                  33.74     1:14.37 (40.63)     1:58.37 (44.00)     2:37.62 (39.25)
  9 Chang, Henry              11 Long Island Expr-MR  2:47.06    2:44.17        
                  34.51     1:14.92 (40.41)     1:58.07 (43.15)     2:44.17 (46.10)
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 2:00.30    4/5/2017 Akira T. Lomvardas at 2017 Dol, BAD-MR     
     JO Rec.: # 2:03.78   3/11/2017 Akira T Lomvardas, Badger Swim Club        
                2:42.39  11 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 11:  2:42.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Green, Sean T             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:19.85    2:17.22 qJO    
                  29.98     1:05.57 (35.59)     1:41.98 (36.41)     2:17.22 (35.24)
  2 Silver, Ethan             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.55    2:24.18 qJO    
                  32.04     1:08.58 (36.54)     1:46.90 (38.32)     2:24.18 (37.28)
  3 O'Hagan, Patrick J        11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:29.24    2:25.09 qJO    
                  31.45     1:08.99 (37.54)     1:48.03 (39.04)     2:25.09 (37.06)
  4 Siegel, William H         11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:30.59    2:32.95 qJO    
                  33.74     1:12.23 (38.49)     1:53.01 (40.78)     2:32.95 (39.94)
  5 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       11 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  2:31.47    2:34.59 qJO    
                  32.32     1:11.29 (38.97)     1:52.65 (41.36)     2:34.59 (41.94)
  6 Hertel, Kevin A           11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:35.98    2:35.16 qJO    
                  34.30     1:14.57 (40.27)     1:56.18 (41.61)     2:35.16 (38.98)
  7 Chen, Justin              11 New York City Pa-MR  2:42.34    2:41.13 qJO    
                  33.63     1:15.83 (42.20)     1:59.24 (43.41)     2:41.13 (41.89)
  8 Olsen, Lars O             11 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  2:39.07    2:42.44 q      
                  34.96     1:17.61 (42.65)     2:00.66 (43.05)     2:42.44 (41.78)
  9 Dunn, Liam                11 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:39.12    2:44.45 q      
                  35.52     1:17.38 (41.86)     2:02.40 (45.02)     2:44.45 (42.05)
 10 Chang, Henry              11 Long Island Expr-MR  2:38.73    2:47.06 q      
                  35.25     1:16.18 (40.93)     2:00.66 (44.48)     2:47.06 (46.40)
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 56.41  10/18/2013 Jalen K. Ramjohn at 2013 MR Co, WEST-MR      
     JO Rec.: # 57.97   3/16/2014 Nick Torres, WEST -MR                        
              1:11.19  11 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 11:  1:11.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cakir, Noah               11 Team Suffolk-MR      1:02.21    1:01.25 JO     
                  28.35     1:01.25 (32.90)                                        
  2 Levine, Aidan             11 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:03.56    1:02.72 JO     
                  27.84     1:02.72 (34.88)                                        
  3 Mialkovskyi, Denys        11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.99    1:04.39 JO     
                  28.82     1:04.39 (35.57)                                        
  4 Skaistis, Levi B          11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.32    1:04.51 JO     
                  30.55     1:04.51 (33.96)                                        
  5 Kushnirsky, David A       11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.56    1:04.82 JO     
                  30.61     1:04.82 (34.21)                                        
  6 Barrett, Noah D           11 Middies Wave Ryd-MR  1:07.12    1:08.04 JO     
                  31.28     1:08.04 (36.76)                                        
  6 Brown, Lucas K            11 Team Suffolk-MR      1:08.60    1:08.04 JO     
                  30.80     1:08.04 (37.24)                                        
  8 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       11 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:08.81    1:08.11 JO     
                  31.00     1:08.11 (37.11)                                        
  9 Townsend, Chance J        11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:08.82    1:08.69 JO     
                  30.99     1:08.69 (37.70)                                        
 10 Koek, Andrew              11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.56    1:09.62 JO     
                  34.94     1:09.62 (34.68)                                        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 56.41  10/18/2013 Jalen K. Ramjohn at 2013 MR Co, WEST-MR      
     JO Rec.: # 57.97   3/16/2014 Nick Torres, WEST -MR                        
              1:11.19  11 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 11:  1:11.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cakir, Noah               11 Team Suffolk-MR      1:03.03    1:02.21 qJO    
                  30.26     1:02.21 (31.95)                                        
  2 Levine, Aidan             11 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:03.87    1:03.56 qJO    
                  28.50     1:03.56 (35.06)                                        
  3 Mialkovskyi, Denys        11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.49    1:04.99 qJO    
                  29.26     1:04.99 (35.73)                                        
  4 Skaistis, Levi B          11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.09    1:06.32 qJO    
                  31.53     1:06.32 (34.79)                                        
  5 Kushnirsky, David A       11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.45    1:06.56 qJO    
                  31.88     1:06.56 (34.68)                                        
  6 Barrett, Noah D           11 Middies Wave Ryd-MR  1:06.83    1:07.12 qJO    
                  30.71     1:07.12 (36.41)                                        
  7 Brown, Lucas K            11 Team Suffolk-MR      1:10.94    1:08.60 qJO    
                  31.91     1:08.60 (36.69)                                        
  8 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       11 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:07.71    1:08.81 qJO    
                  30.47     1:08.81 (38.34)                                        
  9 Townsend, Chance J        11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:09.62    1:08.82 qJO    
                  30.97     1:08.82 (37.85)                                        
 10 Koek, Andrew              11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.30    1:09.56 qJO    
                  34.52     1:09.56 (35.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Peng, Thomas F            11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:08.41    1:09.86 JO     
                  32.15     1:09.86 (37.71)                                        
 12 Washington, Morgon        11 Cas Stingrays-MR     1:07.70    1:10.05 JO     
                  33.15     1:10.05 (36.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Chan, Beau                11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.78    1:11.18 JO     
                  33.27     1:11.18 (37.91)                                        
 14 Dunn, Liam                11 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:10.44    1:11.24        
                  32.10     1:11.24 (39.14)                                        
 15 Daniels, Owen D           11 Northern Dutches-MR  1:08.65    1:11.39        
                  33.28     1:11.39 (38.11)                                        
 16 Bazylko, Gregory          11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:10.73    1:11.56        
                  32.74     1:11.56 (38.82)                                        
 17 Siegel, William H         11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:10.67    1:12.27        
                  34.34     1:12.27 (37.93)                                        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 2:03.26   4/16/2014 Nick Torres at 2014 NASA Showc, WEST-MR    
     JO Rec.: # 2:04.73   3/15/2014 Nick Torres, WEST -MR                      
                2:30.39  11 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 11:  2:30.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cakir, Noah               11 Team Suffolk-MR      2:13.56    2:11.04 JO     
                  28.04     1:02.41 (34.37)     1:39.55 (37.14)     2:11.04 (31.49)
  2 Green, Sean T             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:16.72    2:13.47 JO     
                  29.17     1:01.70 (32.53)     1:43.29 (41.59)     2:13.47 (30.18)
  3 O'Hagan, Patrick J        11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:16.96    2:14.03 JO     
                  29.79     1:04.01 (34.22)     1:45.17 (41.16)     2:14.03 (28.86)
  4 Mialkovskyi, Denys        11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:18.75    2:17.63 JO     
                  29.14     1:02.75 (33.61)     1:45.59 (42.84)     2:17.63 (32.04)
  5 Silver, Ethan             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:21.27    2:19.53 JO     
                  30.06     1:06.03 (35.97)     1:48.04 (42.01)     2:19.53 (31.49)
  6 Kushnirsky, David A       11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:24.54    2:21.64 JO     
                  34.01     1:09.47 (35.46)     1:49.89 (40.42)     2:21.64 (31.75)
  7 Skaistis, Levi B          11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:23.57    2:21.94 JO     
                  32.28     1:08.11 (35.83)     1:49.80 (41.69)     2:21.94 (32.14)
  8 Koek, Andrew              11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:24.44    2:24.98 JO     
                  34.05     1:12.51 (38.46)     1:50.72 (38.21)     2:24.98 (34.26)
  9 Brown, Lucas K            11 Team Suffolk-MR      2:25.79    2:25.55 JO     
                  31.68     1:07.56 (35.88)     1:52.73 (45.17)     2:25.55 (32.82)
 10 Siegel, William H         11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.63    2:28.78 JO     
                  32.08     1:11.37 (39.29)     1:56.49 (45.12)     2:28.78 (32.29)
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 2:03.26   4/16/2014 Nick Torres at 2014 NASA Showc, WEST-MR    
     JO Rec.: # 2:04.73   3/15/2014 Nick Torres, WEST -MR                      
                2:30.39  11 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 11:  2:30.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cakir, Noah               11 Team Suffolk-MR      2:15.50    2:13.56 qJO    
                  28.48     1:03.34 (34.86)     1:42.10 (38.76)     2:13.56 (31.46)
  2 Green, Sean T             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:18.70    2:16.72 qJO    
                  29.74     1:03.12 (33.38)     1:45.74 (42.62)     2:16.72 (30.98)
  3 O'Hagan, Patrick J        11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:23.38    2:16.96 qJO    
                  30.64     1:06.61 (35.97)     1:45.97 (39.36)     2:16.96 (30.99)
  4 Mialkovskyi, Denys        11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:19.77    2:18.75 qJO    
                  29.57     1:03.85 (34.28)     1:46.10 (42.25)     2:18.75 (32.65)
  5 Silver, Ethan             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.71    2:21.27 qJO    
                  30.66     1:06.96 (36.30)     1:48.65 (41.69)     2:21.27 (32.62)
  6 Skaistis, Levi B          11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:22.11    2:23.57 qJO    
                  31.69     1:07.67 (35.98)     1:50.40 (42.73)     2:23.57 (33.17)
  7 Koek, Andrew              11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:28.44    2:24.44 qJO    
                  34.16     1:12.25 (38.09)     1:50.09 (37.84)     2:24.44 (34.35)
  8 Kushnirsky, David A       11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.51    2:24.54 qJO    
                  34.55     1:10.00 (35.45)     1:51.97 (41.97)     2:24.54 (32.57)
  9 Brown, Lucas K            11 Team Suffolk-MR      2:27.33    2:25.79 qJO    
                  31.28     1:08.04 (36.76)     1:53.25 (45.21)     2:25.79 (32.54)
 10 Siegel, William H         11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:29.49    2:27.63 qJO    
                  33.23     1:11.33 (38.10)     1:56.13 (44.80)     2:27.63 (31.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gutin, David E            11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:30.21    2:28.11 JO     
                  31.48     1:07.95 (36.47)     1:54.25 (46.30)     2:28.11 (33.86)
 12 Dunn, Liam                11 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:29.14    2:28.13 JO     
                  32.63     1:09.61 (36.98)     1:54.61 (45.00)     2:28.13 (33.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Barrett, Noah D           11 Middies Wave Ryd-MR  2:28.27    2:28.33 JO     
                  30.39     1:08.48 (38.09)     1:53.42 (44.94)     2:28.33 (34.91)
 14 Washington, Morgon        11 Cas Stingrays-MR     2:28.67    2:28.55 JO     
                  31.68     1:09.69 (38.01)     1:56.46 (46.77)     2:28.55 (32.09)
 15 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       11 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  2:24.52    2:29.29 JO     
                  30.94     1:08.38 (37.44)     1:55.47 (47.09)     2:29.29 (33.82)
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 4:22.02    4/5/2017 Akira T. Lomvardas at 2017 Dol, BAD-MR     
     JO Rec.: # 4:24.53   3/14/2014 Jason C Louser, Three Village              
                5:25.79  11 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 11:  5:25.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah               11 Team Suffolk-MR      4:46.96    4:36.92 JO     
                  29.22     1:04.13 (34.91)     1:39.02 (34.89)     2:14.75 (35.73)
        2:52.92 (38.17)     3:32.22 (39.30)     4:05.28 (33.06)     4:36.92 (31.64)
  2 Green, Sean T             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:40.47    4:41.73 JO     
                  29.20     1:04.21 (35.01)     1:39.14 (34.93)     2:13.43 (34.29)
        2:55.19 (41.76)     3:38.19 (43.00)     4:09.99 (31.80)     4:41.73 (31.74)
  3 O'Hagan, Patrick J        11 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:51.05    4:50.20 JO     
                  31.24     1:07.87 (36.63)     1:44.54 (36.67)     2:20.46 (35.92)
        3:02.82 (42.36)     3:45.12 (42.30)     4:18.37 (33.25)     4:50.20 (31.83)
  4 Silver, Ethan             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:01.96    5:00.22 JO     
                  31.56     1:09.00 (37.44)     1:48.64 (39.64)     2:28.02 (39.38)
        3:10.75 (42.73)     3:53.93 (43.18)     4:28.36 (34.43)     5:00.22 (31.86)
  5 Kushnirsky, David A       11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:10.18    5:05.40 JO     
                  34.63     1:16.63 (42.00)     1:54.68 (38.05)     2:32.43 (37.75)
        3:14.18 (41.75)     3:56.38 (42.20)     4:31.03 (34.65)     5:05.40 (34.37)
  6 Siegel, William H         11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:10.42    5:06.09 JO     
                  33.46     1:11.74 (38.28)     1:51.22 (39.48)     2:30.20 (38.98)
        3:14.54 (44.34)     4:00.87 (46.33)     4:33.44 (32.57)     5:06.09 (32.65)
  7 Dunn, Liam                11 Trident Aquatic-MR   5:11.24    5:13.82 JO     
                  36.62     1:18.74 (42.12)     1:57.93 (39.19)     2:35.77 (37.84)
        3:22.34 (46.57)     4:07.11 (44.77)     4:41.83 (34.72)     5:13.82 (31.99)
  8 Hertel, Kevin A           11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:14.04    5:14.27 JO     
                  34.04     1:13.30 (39.26)     1:52.49 (39.19)     2:30.28 (37.79)
        3:18.94 (48.66)     4:06.48 (47.54)     4:41.55 (35.07)     5:14.27 (32.72)
  9 Castano, Nicholas M       11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:21.44    5:18.53 JO     
                  34.06     1:14.16 (40.10)     1:53.69 (39.53)     2:33.15 (39.46)
        3:20.46 (47.31)     4:06.48 (46.02)     4:41.81 (35.33)     5:18.53 (36.72)
 10 Ma, Henry Y               11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:23.45    5:19.84 JO     
                  36.56     1:17.69 (41.13)     1:57.35 (39.66)     2:35.77 (38.42)
        3:23.71 (47.94)     4:11.15 (47.44)     4:45.93 (34.78)     5:19.84 (33.91)
 -- Levine, Aidan             11 Trident Aquatic-MR   5:00.80        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 22.99   3/24/2016 Frankie Genna at 2016 Eastern, BBSC-MR       
     JO Rec.: # 23.17   3/18/2007 Patrick Yang                                 
                27.49  12 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 12:  27.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hwang, Ryan               12 Team Suffolk-MR        23.82      23.92 JO     
  2 Agashiwala, Satya         12 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.48      24.75 JO     
  3 Francis, Isaih            12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    25.19      25.11 JO     
  3 Popovic, Petar            12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     26.15      25.11 JO     
  5 Funaro, Kai A             12 UN-MR                  26.33      25.69 JO     
  6 Thompson, Tyler L         12 Cas Stingrays-MR       25.69      25.74 JO     
  7 Peitler, Matthew          12 Long Island Aqua-MR    26.09      25.89 JO     
  8 Ng, Eyton E               12 Freedom Aquatics-MR    26.40      26.06 JO     
  9 McHugh, Connor J          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    26.19      26.10 JO     
 -- Domanico, Aidan M         12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    26.76         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 22.99   3/24/2016 Frankie Genna at 2016 Eastern, BBSC-MR       
     JO Rec.: # 23.17   3/18/2007 Patrick Yang                                 
                27.49  12 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 12:  27.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hwang, Ryan               12 Team Suffolk-MR        24.48      23.82 qJO    
  2 Francis, Isaih            12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    24.97      25.19 qJO    
  3 Agashiwala, Satya         12 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.59      25.48 qJO    
  4 Mountantonakis, Emmanoui  12 Flushing YMCA-MR       25.85      25.57 qJO    
  5 Thompson, Tyler L         12 Cas Stingrays-MR       25.83      25.69 qJO    
  6 Peitler, Matthew          12 Long Island Aqua-MR    25.81      26.09 qJO    
  7 Popovic, Petar            12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     27.13      26.15 qJO    
  8 McHugh, Connor J          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    26.05      26.19 qJO    
  9 Funaro, Kai A             12 UN-MR                  26.07      26.33 qJO    
 10 Ng, Eyton E               12 Freedom Aquatics-MR    26.16      26.40 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Majumdar, Ryan            12 Hudson Valley Do-MR    27.09      26.59 JO     
 12 Faughnan, Patrick L       12 Hudson Valley Do-MR    26.18      26.74 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Domanico, Aidan M         12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    26.76      26.76 JO     
 14 Tollit, Daniel L          12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.71      26.78 JO     
 15 Demaio, Thomas M          12 Three Village Sw-MR    26.82      26.81 JO     
 16 Renwick, Matthew W        12 New York City Aq-MR    27.16      26.85 JO     
 17 Cash, Joseph G            12 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.23      26.90 JO     
 18 Prokopiou, Markos         12 Connetquot Swim-MR     27.38      26.91 JO     
 19 Park, Zeno Z              12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     27.01      27.08 JO     
 20 Curylo, Thaddeus J        12 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    26.71      27.13 JO     
 21 Lopez, Joseph G           12 Apex Swim Club-MR      27.08      27.18 JO     
 22 Smith, Harrison           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.25      27.19 JO     
 23 Mezzoli, Davide           12 UN-MR                  26.81      27.20 JO     
 24 Manheimer, Bryan J        12 Badger Swim Club-MR    27.06      27.21 JO     
 25 Holmes, Jayden T          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    27.09      27.32 JO     
 26 Weingarten, Tristan J     12 Connetquot Swim-MR     27.24      27.39 JO     
 27 Piedrahita, Julian V      12 Long Island Expr-MR    27.46      27.42 JO     
 28 Morrison, Kandrew A       12 Westchester Aqua-MR    27.38      27.52        
 29 Equiano, Jason A          12 Apex Swim Club-MR      26.69      27.56        
 30 Salas, Stefanos H         12 UN-MR                  27.11      27.57        
 31 Kucera, Mikulas E         12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    27.31      27.99        
 32 Perecinsky, Martin        12 Team Suffolk-MR        27.47      28.30        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 50.63   3/19/2010 Ryan Wagner, COND-MR                         
     JO Rec.: # 50.63   3/19/2010 Ryan T Wagner, COND                          
                59.19  12 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 12:  59.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hwang, Ryan               12 Team Suffolk-MR        52.01      51.97 JO     
                  25.17       51.97 (26.80)                                        
  2 Popovic, Petar            12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     56.61      54.13 JO     
                  26.12       54.13 (28.01)                                        
  3 Gomez, Sebastian          12 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.36      54.33 JO     
                  26.16       54.33 (28.17)                                        
  4 Agashiwala, Satya         12 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.61      55.17 JO     
                  26.30       55.17 (28.87)                                        
  5 Mountantonakis, Emmanoui  12 Flushing YMCA-MR       55.58      55.21 JO     
                  26.14       55.21 (29.07)                                        
  6 Peitler, Matthew          12 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.83      55.32 JO     
                  26.39       55.32 (28.93)                                        
  7 Trzaskowski, Alex         12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    56.69      55.36 JO     
                  26.43       55.36 (28.93)                                        
  8 Thompson, Tyler L         12 Cas Stingrays-MR       55.30      55.57 JO     
                  25.94       55.57 (29.63)                                        
  9 Francis, Isaih            12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    57.23      56.09 JO     
                  26.31       56.09 (29.78)                                        
 10 McHugh, Connor J          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    57.60      56.78 JO     
                  27.25       56.78 (29.53)                                        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 50.63   3/19/2010 Ryan Wagner, COND-MR                         
     JO Rec.: # 50.63   3/19/2010 Ryan T Wagner, COND                          
                59.19  12 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 12:  59.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hwang, Ryan               12 Team Suffolk-MR        53.03      52.01 qJO    
                  25.22       52.01 (26.79)                                        
  2 Thompson, Tyler L         12 Cas Stingrays-MR       55.64      55.30 qJO    
                  25.87       55.30 (29.43)                                        
  3 Gomez, Sebastian          12 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.71      55.36 qJO    
                  26.76       55.36 (28.60)                                        
  4 Mountantonakis, Emmanoui  12 Flushing YMCA-MR       57.12      55.58 qJO    
                  26.43       55.58 (29.15)                                        
  5 Agashiwala, Satya         12 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.51      55.61 qJO    
                  26.89       55.61 (28.72)                                        
  6 Peitler, Matthew          12 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.69      55.83 qJO    
                  27.41       55.83 (28.42)                                        
  7 Popovic, Petar            12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     56.92      56.61 qJO    
                  26.79       56.61 (29.82)                                        
  8 Trzaskowski, Alex         12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    57.19      56.69 qJO    
                  26.47       56.69 (30.22)                                        
  9 Francis, Isaih            12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    55.48      57.23 qJO    
                  26.76       57.23 (30.47)                                        
 10 McHugh, Connor J          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    57.74      57.60 qJO    
                  28.29       57.60 (29.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Li, Solomon               12 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.87      57.99 JO     
                  28.16       57.99 (29.83)                                        
 12 Demaio, Thomas M          12 Three Village Sw-MR    58.89      58.00 JO     
                  27.91       58.00 (30.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Funaro, Kai A             12 UN-MR                  58.11      58.16 JO     
                  27.36       58.16 (30.80)                                        
 14 Equiano, Jason A          12 Apex Swim Club-MR      58.17      58.55 JO     
                  28.77       58.55 (29.78)                                        
 15 Holmes, Jayden T          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    58.89      58.73 JO     
                  27.74       58.73 (30.99)                                        
 16 Cash, Joseph G            12 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.16      58.83 JO     
                  28.16       58.83 (30.67)                                        
 17 Faughnan, Patrick L       12 Hudson Valley Do-MR    59.12      58.88 JO     
                  28.05       58.88 (30.83)                                        
 18 Tollit, Daniel L          12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.46      58.90 JO     
                  28.26       58.90 (30.64)                                        
 19 Smith, Harrison           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.75      58.91 JO     
                  28.23       58.91 (30.68)                                        
 20 Delgado, Vince L          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    56.95      59.06 JO     
                  28.20       59.06 (30.86)                                        
 21 Majumdar, Ryan            12 Hudson Valley Do-MR    58.94      59.61        
                  28.34       59.61 (31.27)                                        
 22 Mezzoli, Davide           12 UN-MR                  58.45      59.67        
                  28.71       59.67 (30.96)                                        
 23 Ng, Eyton E               12 Freedom Aquatics-MR    58.37      59.72        
                  28.31       59.72 (31.41)                                        
 24 Domanico, Aidan M         12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    58.79    1:00.21        
                  29.17     1:00.21 (31.04)                                        
 25 Salas, Stefanos H         12 UN-MR                  59.17    1:00.34        
                  28.93     1:00.34 (31.41)                                        
 26 Kucera, Mikulas E         12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    58.85    1:00.41        
                  28.66     1:00.41 (31.75)                                        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 1:51.18    2/9/2018 Matt Beehler at 2018 CT WAC "E, LIAC-MR    
     JO Rec.: # 1:51.94    3/9/2019 Ryan Hwang, Team Suffolk-MR                
                2:09.39  12 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 12:  2:09.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hwang, Ryan               12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:52.81    1:51.94#JO     
                  25.75       54.39 (28.64)     1:23.60 (29.21)     1:51.94 (28.34)
  2 Popovic, Petar            12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:59.53    1:58.26 JO     
                  27.00       57.65 (30.65)     1:28.63 (30.98)     1:58.26 (29.63)
  3 Thompson, Tyler L         12 Cas Stingrays-MR     2:00.94    1:58.94 JO     
                  26.76       56.82 (30.06)     1:28.79 (31.97)     1:58.94 (30.15)
  4 Gomez, Sebastian          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:01.07    1:59.75 JO     
                  27.24       58.36 (31.12)     1:29.85 (31.49)     1:59.75 (29.90)
  5 Peitler, Matthew          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:01.38    1:59.81 JO     
                  27.23       57.83 (30.60)     1:29.18 (31.35)     1:59.81 (30.63)
  6 Agashiwala, Satya         12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:03.49    2:00.40 JO     
                  27.53       58.03 (30.50)     1:30.28 (32.25)     2:00.40 (30.12)
  7 Mountantonakis, Emmanoui  12 Flushing YMCA-MR     2:03.64    2:01.07 JO     
                  27.37       57.97 (30.60)     1:29.69 (31.72)     2:01.07 (31.38)
  8 Li, Solomon               12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:04.17    2:02.09 JO     
                  27.81       58.63 (30.82)     1:30.23 (31.60)     2:02.09 (31.86)
  9 Trzaskowski, Alex         12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:02.80    2:05.05 JO     
                  27.43       58.85 (31.42)     1:32.04 (33.19)     2:05.05 (33.01)
 10 Olsen, Finn A             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:04.99    2:06.03 JO     
                  27.81       59.31 (31.50)     1:32.60 (33.29)     2:06.03 (33.43)
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 1:51.18    2/9/2018 Matt Beehler at 2018 CT WAC "E, LIAC-MR    
     JO Rec.: # 1:51.94    3/9/2019 Ryan Hwang, Team Suffolk-MR                
                2:09.39  12 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 12:  2:09.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hwang, Ryan               12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:53.38    1:52.81 qJO    
                  25.83       54.59 (28.76)     1:24.24 (29.65)     1:52.81 (28.57)
  2 Popovic, Petar            12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:07.19    1:59.53 qJO    
                  26.96       58.00 (31.04)     1:29.60 (31.60)     1:59.53 (29.93)
  3 Thompson, Tyler L         12 Cas Stingrays-MR     2:00.30    2:00.94 qJO    
                  27.31       57.80 (30.49)     1:30.32 (32.52)     2:00.94 (30.62)
  4 Gomez, Sebastian          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:02.74    2:01.07 qJO    
                  28.69     1:00.29 (31.60)     1:31.46 (31.17)     2:01.07 (29.61)
  5 Peitler, Matthew          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:01.85    2:01.38 qJO    
                  27.51       58.86 (31.35)     1:30.44 (31.58)     2:01.38 (30.94)
  6 Trzaskowski, Alex         12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:05.55    2:02.80 qJO    
                  27.96       59.47 (31.51)     1:31.60 (32.13)     2:02.80 (31.20)
  7 Agashiwala, Satya         12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:03.85    2:03.49 qJO    
                  28.15       59.62 (31.47)     1:32.61 (32.99)     2:03.49 (30.88)
  8 Mountantonakis, Emmanoui  12 Flushing YMCA-MR     2:07.72    2:03.64 qJO    
                  27.59       59.21 (31.62)     1:32.01 (32.80)     2:03.64 (31.63)
  9 Li, Solomon               12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:07.43    2:04.17 qJO    
                  29.08     1:00.94 (31.86)     1:33.40 (32.46)     2:04.17 (30.77)
 10 Olsen, Finn A             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:05.20    2:04.99 qJO    
                  28.15       59.72 (31.57)     1:32.68 (32.96)     2:04.99 (32.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McHugh, Connor J          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:05.07    2:06.62 JO     
                  28.50     1:01.62 (33.12)     1:34.64 (33.02)     2:06.62 (31.98)
 12 Cash, Joseph G            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.40    2:06.66 JO     
                  29.85     1:02.29 (32.44)     1:34.67 (32.38)     2:06.66 (31.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Delgado, Vince L          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:06.12    2:06.82 JO     
                  29.18     1:01.65 (32.47)     1:34.66 (33.01)     2:06.82 (32.16)
 14 Kucera, Mikulas E         12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:07.40    2:06.90 JO     
                  28.55     1:00.88 (32.33)     1:34.54 (33.66)     2:06.90 (32.36)
 15 Funaro, Kai A             12 UN-MR                2:06.27    2:06.96 JO     
                  27.97     1:00.50 (32.53)     1:34.89 (34.39)     2:06.96 (32.07)
 16 Equiano, Jason A          12 Apex Swim Club-MR    2:06.06    2:08.12 JO     
                  28.73     1:00.76 (32.03)     1:34.40 (33.64)     2:08.12 (33.72)
 17 Piedrahita, Julian V      12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:08.70    2:08.34 JO     
                  28.69     1:01.19 (32.50)     1:34.62 (33.43)     2:08.34 (33.72)
 18 Francis, Isaih            12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:05.95    2:09.05 JO     
                  28.15     1:01.24 (33.09)     1:35.81 (34.57)     2:09.05 (33.24)
 19 Brady, Timothy M          12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:06.53    2:09.20 JO     
                  28.94     1:01.84 (32.90)     1:35.73 (33.89)     2:09.20 (33.47)
 20 Holmes, Jayden T          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:09.36    2:09.33 JO     
                  29.07     1:02.19 (33.12)     1:36.25 (34.06)     2:09.33 (33.08)
 21 Salas, Stefanos H         12 UN-MR                2:07.90    2:09.78        
                  29.03     1:01.68 (32.65)     1:35.97 (34.29)     2:09.78 (33.81)
 22 Domanico, Aidan M         12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:08.77    2:11.79        
                  29.46     1:02.67 (33.21)     1:36.93 (34.26)     2:11.79 (34.86)
 23 Perecinsky, Martin        12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:06.77    2:13.57        
                  29.23     1:02.68 (33.45)     1:38.34 (35.66)     2:13.57 (35.23)
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 4:54.02   12/7/2017 Matt Beehler at 2017 NCAP Invi, LIAC-MR    
     JO Rec.: # 4:55.44   3/10/2019 Ryan Hwang, Team Suffolk-MR                
                5:51.99  12 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 12:  5:51.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Ryan               12 Team Suffolk-MR      5:02.07    4:55.44#JO     
                  26.04       55.06 (29.02)     1:24.78 (29.72)     1:55.04 (30.26)
        2:25.31 (30.27)     2:55.55 (30.24)     3:26.15 (30.60)     3:56.74 (30.59)
        4:26.96 (30.22)     4:55.44 (28.48)                                        
  2 Popovic, Petar            12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   5:22.45    5:15.38 JO     
                  27.98       59.87 (31.89)     1:32.34 (32.47)     2:04.52 (32.18)
        2:36.62 (32.10)     3:08.89 (32.27)     3:41.36 (32.47)     4:13.98 (32.62)
        4:46.85 (32.87)     5:15.38 (28.53)                                        
  3 Peitler, Matthew          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:18.61    5:27.21 JO     
                  28.50     1:00.84 (32.34)     1:34.25 (33.41)     2:07.32 (33.07)
        2:40.76 (33.44)     3:14.33 (33.57)     3:48.54 (34.21)     4:21.81 (33.27)
        4:54.87 (33.06)     5:27.21 (32.34)                                        
  4 McCarthy, Aidan N         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:19.26    5:27.71 JO     
                  29.27     1:02.04 (32.77)     1:35.46 (33.42)     2:08.95 (33.49)
        2:42.68 (33.73)     3:16.43 (33.75)     3:49.82 (33.39)     4:22.88 (33.06)
        4:57.03 (34.15)     5:27.71 (30.68)                                        
  5 Li, Solomon               12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:38.24    5:30.35 JO     
                  28.67     1:01.17 (32.50)     1:34.45 (33.28)     2:08.60 (34.15)
        2:42.42 (33.82)     3:16.07 (33.65)     3:50.58 (34.51)     4:23.98 (33.40)
        4:58.80 (34.82)     5:30.35 (31.55)                                        
  6 Piedrahita, Julian V      12 Long Island Expr-MR  5:36.79    5:30.93 JO     
                  29.46     1:02.01 (32.55)     1:35.27 (33.26)     2:08.65 (33.38)
        2:42.49 (33.84)     3:16.55 (34.06)     3:50.56 (34.01)     4:24.20 (33.64)
        4:57.89 (33.69)     5:30.93 (33.04)                                        
  7 Salas, Stefanos H         12 UN-MR                5:35.04    5:36.26 JO     
                  29.51     1:02.75 (33.24)     1:36.90 (34.15)     2:11.63 (34.73)
        2:45.97 (34.34)     3:20.30 (34.33)     3:55.21 (34.91)     4:29.77 (34.56)
        5:04.22 (34.45)     5:36.26 (32.04)                                        
  8 Gomez, Sebastian          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:21.38    5:36.36 JO     
                  29.50     1:03.32 (33.82)     1:37.62 (34.30)     2:12.94 (35.32)
        2:47.78 (34.84)     3:22.56 (34.78)     3:57.73 (35.17)     4:31.12 (33.39)
        5:04.61 (33.49)     5:36.36 (31.75)                                        
  9 Olsen, Finn A             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:31.05    5:36.59 JO     
                  28.82     1:01.12 (32.30)     1:34.64 (33.52)     2:08.69 (34.05)
        2:43.26 (34.57)     3:18.16 (34.90)     3:52.51 (34.35)     4:27.38 (34.87)
        5:02.12 (34.74)     5:36.59 (34.47)                                        
 10 Delgado, Vince L          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:29.51    5:37.61 JO     
                  30.24     1:03.77 (33.53)     1:37.92 (34.15)     2:13.02 (35.10)
        2:48.07 (35.05)     3:23.06 (34.99)     3:57.90 (34.84)     4:31.72 (33.82)
        5:05.56 (33.84)     5:37.61 (32.05)                                        
 11 Kucera, Mikulas E         12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:51.26    5:40.06 JO     
                  30.16     1:04.44 (34.28)     1:38.84 (34.40)     2:13.62 (34.78)
        2:48.05 (34.43)     3:22.12 (34.07)     3:57.66 (35.54)     4:32.02 (34.36)
        5:07.04 (35.02)     5:40.06 (33.02)                                        
 12 Perecinsky, Martin        12 Team Suffolk-MR      5:35.32    5:40.59 JO     
                  29.36     1:02.32 (32.96)     1:36.20 (33.88)     2:11.47 (35.27)
        2:46.14 (34.67)     3:20.94 (34.80)     3:55.94 (35.00)     4:30.90 (34.96)
        5:06.69 (35.79)     5:40.59 (33.90)                                        
 13 Cash, Joseph G            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:43.95    5:42.07 JO     
                  30.76     1:04.57 (33.81)     1:39.22 (34.65)     2:14.37 (35.15)
        2:48.69 (34.32)     3:23.61 (34.92)     3:58.21 (34.60)     4:33.38 (35.17)
        5:07.97 (34.59)     5:42.07 (34.10)                                        
 14 Miao, Owen                12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  5:44.57    5:44.96 JO     
                  30.99     1:05.95 (34.96)     1:41.24 (35.29)     2:16.68 (35.44)
        2:51.91 (35.23)     3:27.05 (35.14)     4:01.58 (34.53)     4:37.04 (35.46)
        5:11.52 (34.48)     5:44.96 (33.44)                                        
 15 Cornish, Jack A           12 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:49.59    5:45.59 JO     
                  31.47     1:05.94 (34.47)     1:41.00 (35.06)     2:16.62 (35.62)
        2:51.40 (34.78)     3:26.70 (35.30)     4:02.33 (35.63)     4:37.89 (35.56)
        5:12.16 (34.27)     5:45.59 (33.43)                                        
 16 Veit, Colin S             12 Three Village Sw-MR  5:49.90    5:48.05 JO     
                  31.12     1:06.22 (35.10)     1:41.37 (35.15)     2:16.76 (35.39)
        2:52.42 (35.66)     3:27.81 (35.39)     4:03.25 (35.44)     4:38.80 (35.55)
        5:14.07 (35.27)     5:48.05 (33.98)                                        
 17 Schmitt, Alex J           12 Long Island Expr-MR  5:50.12    5:48.52 JO     
                  31.04     1:06.05 (35.01)     1:41.50 (35.45)     2:17.58 (36.08)
        2:52.59 (35.01)     3:28.45 (35.86)     4:03.89 (35.44)     4:39.98 (36.09)
        5:15.40 (35.42)     5:48.52 (33.12)                                        
 18 Funaro, Kai A             12 UN-MR                5:42.31    5:48.88 JO     
                  29.31     1:03.75 (34.44)     1:39.52 (35.77)     2:15.59 (36.07)
        2:52.60 (37.01)     3:28.35 (35.75)     4:04.96 (36.61)     4:40.76 (35.80)
        5:16.31 (35.55)     5:48.88 (32.57)                                        
 19 Wright, Cooper C          12 Washingtonville-MR   5:44.64    5:50.01 JO     
                  30.20     1:04.15 (33.95)     1:39.80 (35.65)     2:15.01 (35.21)
        2:51.08 (36.07)     3:26.50 (35.42)     4:02.87 (36.37)     4:39.28 (36.41)
        5:15.32 (36.04)     5:50.01 (34.69)                                        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 26.16    5/1/1996 Nicholas Pai, MSC-MR                         
     JO Rec.: # 26.49    1/1/1996 Nicholas Pai                                 
                31.59  12 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 12:  31.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Peitler, Matthew          12 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.50      27.79 JO     
  2 Jiang, Kevin              12 Westchester Aqua-MR    28.58      28.07 JO     
  3 Muroski, Jason            12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    28.67      28.09 JO     
  4 Dwyer, Luke N             12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    29.36      28.58 JO     
  5 Trzaskowski, Alex         12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    28.61      28.59 JO     
  6 Francis, Isaih            12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    29.94      28.82 JO     
  7 Mountantonakis, Emmanoui  12 Flushing YMCA-MR       29.45      28.88 JO     
  8 Pepper, Hudson M          12 Freedom Aquatics-MR    29.51      28.96 JO     
  9 Delgado, Vince L          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    29.51      28.98 JO     
 10 Lopez, Joseph G           12 Apex Swim Club-MR      29.95      29.24 JO     
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 26.16    5/1/1996 Nicholas Pai, MSC-MR                         
     JO Rec.: # 26.49    1/1/1996 Nicholas Pai                                 
                31.59  12 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 12:  31.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peitler, Matthew          12 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.72      28.50 qJO    
  2 Jiang, Kevin              12 Westchester Aqua-MR    28.61      28.58 qJO    
  3 Trzaskowski, Alex         12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    28.99      28.61 qJO    
  4 Muroski, Jason            12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    28.98      28.67 qJO    
  5 Faughnan, Patrick L       12 Hudson Valley Do-MR    29.50      29.21 qJO    
  6 Dwyer, Luke N             12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    28.91      29.36 qJO    
  7 Mountantonakis, Emmanoui  12 Flushing YMCA-MR       29.57      29.45 qJO    
  8 Delgado, Vince L          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    29.17      29.51 qJO    
  8 Pepper, Hudson M          12 Freedom Aquatics-MR    29.15      29.51 qJO    
 10 Francis, Isaih            12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    29.46      29.94 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lopez, Joseph G           12 Apex Swim Club-MR      30.67      29.95 JO     
 12 Gallub, Dylan             12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    31.37      30.28 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Funaro, Kai A             12 UN-MR                  30.03      30.51 JO     
 14 Piedrahita, Julian V      12 Long Island Expr-MR    31.15      30.78 JO     
 15 Perecinsky, Martin        12 Team Suffolk-MR        31.44      31.14 JO     
 16 Ng, Eyton E               12 Freedom Aquatics-MR    30.53      31.21 JO     
 17 Cornish, Jack A           12 Westchester Aqua-MR    31.31      31.35 JO     
 18 Fitzgerald, Joseph T      12 Long Island Aqua-MR    31.28      31.64        
 19 Veit, Colin S             12 Three Village Sw-MR    31.57      32.11        
 20 Salas, Stefanos H         12 UN-MR                  31.57      32.26        
 21 Morrison, Kandrew A       12 Westchester Aqua-MR    31.43      32.51        
 -- Domanico, Aidan M         12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    31.40         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 55.84    5/1/1996 Nicholas Pai, MSC-MR                         
     JO Rec.: # 56.81    1/1/1996 Nicholas Pai                                 
              1:08.19  12 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 12:  1:08.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Peitler, Matthew          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.42      59.91 JO     
                  29.06       59.91 (30.85)                                        
  2 Jiang, Kevin              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:01.34    1:00.49 JO     
                  29.37     1:00.49 (31.12)                                        
  3 Dwyer, Luke N             12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:03.15    1:01.15 JO     
                  29.85     1:01.15 (31.30)                                        
  4 Muroski, Jason            12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:01.06    1:01.65 JO     
                  29.78     1:01.65 (31.87)                                        
  5 Delgado, Vince L          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:02.46    1:01.97 JO     
                  29.81     1:01.97 (32.16)                                        
  6 Mountantonakis, Emmanoui  12 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:03.21    1:02.14 JO     
                  29.50     1:02.14 (32.64)                                        
  7 Pepper, Hudson M          12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:03.08    1:02.56 JO     
                  30.23     1:02.56 (32.33)                                        
  8 Trzaskowski, Alex         12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:01.98    1:03.46 JO     
                  30.25     1:03.46 (33.21)                                        
  9 Olsen, Finn A             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:03.96    1:03.95 JO     
                  30.91     1:03.95 (33.04)                                        
 10 Faughnan, Patrick L       12 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:05.23    1:05.10 JO     
                  30.82     1:05.10 (34.28)                                        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 55.84    5/1/1996 Nicholas Pai, MSC-MR                         
     JO Rec.: # 56.81    1/1/1996 Nicholas Pai                                 
              1:08.19  12 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 12:  1:08.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Muroski, Jason            12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:02.44    1:01.06 qJO    
                  29.92     1:01.06 (31.14)                                        
  2 Jiang, Kevin              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:01.65    1:01.34 qJO    
                  30.05     1:01.34 (31.29)                                        
  3 Peitler, Matthew          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.67    1:01.42 qJO    
                  29.82     1:01.42 (31.60)                                        
  4 Trzaskowski, Alex         12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:00.83    1:01.98 qJO    
                  29.68     1:01.98 (32.30)                                        
  5 Delgado, Vince L          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:02.67    1:02.46 qJO    
                  30.54     1:02.46 (31.92)                                        
  6 Pepper, Hudson M          12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:03.44    1:03.08 qJO    
                  30.75     1:03.08 (32.33)                                        
  7 Dwyer, Luke N             12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:02.03    1:03.15 qJO    
                  30.88     1:03.15 (32.27)                                        
  8 Mountantonakis, Emmanoui  12 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:03.93    1:03.21 qJO    
                  29.70     1:03.21 (33.51)                                        
  9 Olsen, Finn A             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:03.08    1:03.96 qJO    
                  30.67     1:03.96 (33.29)                                        
 10 Faughnan, Patrick L       12 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:06.94    1:05.23 qJO    
                  31.05     1:05.23 (34.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Piedrahita, Julian V      12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.75    1:05.39 JO     
                  31.59     1:05.39 (33.80)                                        
 11 Popovic, Petar            12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:05.52    1:05.39 JO     
                  31.52     1:05.39 (33.87)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 13 Thompson, Tyler L         12 Cas Stingrays-MR     1:04.33    1:05.59 JO     
                  31.01     1:05.59 (34.58)                                        
 14 Domanico, Aidan M         12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:06.52    1:05.81 JO     
                  32.30     1:05.81 (33.51)                                        
 15 Fitzgerald, Joseph T      12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.85    1:06.43 JO     
                  32.29     1:06.43 (34.14)                                        
 16 Funaro, Kai A             12 UN-MR                1:07.78    1:06.50 JO     
                  31.65     1:06.50 (34.85)                                        
 17 Perecinsky, Martin        12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:04.15    1:07.03 JO     
                  32.99     1:07.03 (34.04)                                        
 18 Nadecki, Erik S           12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:08.00    1:07.15 JO     
                  32.44     1:07.15 (34.71)                                        
 19 Ng, Eyton E               12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:05.56    1:07.24 JO     
                  32.74     1:07.24 (34.50)                                        
 20 Zhao, Matthew J           12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.07    1:07.51 JO     
                  32.82     1:07.51 (34.69)                                        
 21 Cornish, Jack A           12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:07.75    1:08.36        
                  34.48     1:08.36 (33.88)                                        
 22 Veit, Colin S             12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:06.54    1:08.74        
                  34.28     1:08.74 (34.46)                                        
 23 Salas, Stefanos H         12 UN-MR                1:07.31    1:08.79        
                  33.19     1:08.79 (35.60)                                        
 24 Kucera, Mikulas E         12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:08.00    1:09.77        
                  33.96     1:09.77 (35.81)                                        
 25 Demaio, Thomas M          12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:07.76    1:11.90        
                  35.25     1:11.90 (36.65)                                        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 2:00.39    3/2/2002 Tristan Hastings, BGNW-MR                  
     JO Rec.: # 2:02.97   2/16/2002 Tristan L Hastings                         
                2:31.39  12 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 12:  2:31.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hwang, Ryan               12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:07.16    2:07.54 JO     
                  29.36     1:01.81 (32.45)     1:35.07 (33.26)     2:07.54 (32.47)
  2 Peitler, Matthew          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.86    2:11.76 JO     
                  30.43     1:03.98 (33.55)     1:38.50 (34.52)     2:11.76 (33.26)
  3 Delgado, Vince L          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:14.74    2:12.20 JO     
                  30.90     1:04.25 (33.35)     1:38.47 (34.22)     2:12.20 (33.73)
  4 Muroski, Jason            12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:14.31    2:13.55 JO     
                  31.30     1:05.38 (34.08)     1:40.10 (34.72)     2:13.55 (33.45)
  5 Dwyer, Luke N             12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:16.87    2:13.63 JO     
                  31.18     1:05.56 (34.38)     1:40.17 (34.61)     2:13.63 (33.46)
  6 Jiang, Kevin              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:13.56    2:13.94 JO     
                  31.67     1:06.47 (34.80)     1:40.74 (34.27)     2:13.94 (33.20)
  7 Olsen, Finn A             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:16.33    2:16.31 JO     
                  31.63     1:05.87 (34.24)     1:41.62 (35.75)     2:16.31 (34.69)
  8 Pepper, Hudson M          12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:16.43    2:16.79 JO     
                  32.00     1:06.95 (34.95)     1:42.46 (35.51)     2:16.79 (34.33)
  9 Nus, Ethan D              12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:23.70    2:19.85 JO     
                  31.42     1:06.90 (35.48)     1:43.81 (36.91)     2:19.85 (36.04)
 10 Brady, Timothy M          12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:22.77    2:20.10 JO     
                  32.93     1:08.72 (35.79)     1:44.80 (36.08)     2:20.10 (35.30)
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 2:00.39    3/2/2002 Tristan Hastings, BGNW-MR                  
     JO Rec.: # 2:02.97   2/16/2002 Tristan L Hastings                         
                2:31.39  12 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 12:  2:31.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hwang, Ryan               12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:06.08    2:07.16 qJO    
                  29.60     1:01.82 (32.22)     1:35.20 (33.38)     2:07.16 (31.96)
  2 Peitler, Matthew          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:14.63    2:11.86 qJO    
                  30.46     1:04.39 (33.93)     1:38.68 (34.29)     2:11.86 (33.18)
  3 Jiang, Kevin              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:14.81    2:13.56 qJO    
                  32.29     1:07.11 (34.82)     1:41.76 (34.65)     2:13.56 (31.80)
  4 Muroski, Jason            12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:19.78    2:14.31 qJO    
                  31.21     1:06.05 (34.84)     1:41.13 (35.08)     2:14.31 (33.18)
  5 Delgado, Vince L          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:13.87    2:14.74 qJO    
                  31.09     1:05.36 (34.27)     1:40.52 (35.16)     2:14.74 (34.22)
  6 Olsen, Finn A             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:17.08    2:16.33 qJO    
                  32.12     1:06.67 (34.55)     1:42.35 (35.68)     2:16.33 (33.98)
  7 Pepper, Hudson M          12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:18.78    2:16.43 qJO    
                  32.52     1:07.79 (35.27)     1:43.13 (35.34)     2:16.43 (33.30)
  8 Dwyer, Luke N             12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:16.05    2:16.87 qJO    
                  31.82     1:06.80 (34.98)     1:42.35 (35.55)     2:16.87 (34.52)
  9 Brady, Timothy M          12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:22.46    2:22.77 qJO    
                  33.81     1:10.26 (36.45)     1:46.88 (36.62)     2:22.77 (35.89)
 10 Nus, Ethan D              12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:21.58    2:23.70 qJO    
                  33.63     1:11.00 (37.37)     1:48.01 (37.01)     2:23.70 (35.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fitzgerald, Joseph T      12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:23.68    2:23.90 JO     
                  33.49     1:10.21 (36.72)     1:48.23 (38.02)     2:23.90 (35.67)
 12 Cornish, Jack A           12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:26.60    2:24.94 JO     
                  34.27     1:10.86 (36.59)     1:48.78 (37.92)     2:24.94 (36.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Zhao, Matthew J           12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.77    2:25.39 JO     
                  34.18     1:11.17 (36.99)     1:49.09 (37.92)     2:25.39 (36.30)
 14 Lopez, Joseph G           12 Apex Swim Club-MR    2:25.23    2:25.80 JO     
                  33.57     1:10.55 (36.98)     1:49.18 (38.63)     2:25.80 (36.62)
 15 Kucera, Mikulas E         12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:30.80    2:26.25 JO     
                  34.13     1:10.82 (36.69)     1:48.85 (38.03)     2:26.25 (37.40)
 16 Javaheri, Kouros S        12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:27.95    2:27.52 JO     
                  35.65     1:12.81 (37.16)     1:50.64 (37.83)     2:27.52 (36.88)
 17 Veit, Colin S             12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:27.81    2:27.60 JO     
                  34.94     1:12.34 (37.40)     1:50.19 (37.85)     2:27.60 (37.41)
 18 Nadecki, Erik S           12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:30.35    2:28.76 JO     
                  35.33     1:13.70 (38.37)     1:52.00 (38.30)     2:28.76 (36.76)
 19 Brzozowski, Frank J       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:29.62    2:29.85 JO     
                  35.07     1:13.27 (38.20)     1:52.57 (39.30)     2:29.85 (37.28)
 20 Kastoun, Gebran L         12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:30.62    2:32.04        
                  35.80     1:14.47 (38.67)     1:53.35 (38.88)     2:32.04 (38.69)
 21 Rothman, Zachary W        12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:28.37    2:32.78        
                  36.10     1:14.71 (38.61)     1:54.30 (39.59)     2:32.78 (38.48)
 22 Carley, Thomas            12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:30.54    2:33.01        
                  35.57     1:13.98 (38.41)     1:53.71 (39.73)     2:33.01 (39.30)
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 28.24    5/1/1994 Chris Miller, LIAC-MR                        
     JO Rec.: # 29.16    1/1/1994 Chris Miller                                 
                36.19  12 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 12:  36.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gomez, Sebastian          12 Long Island Aqua-MR    31.17      31.17 JO     
  2 Jiang, Kevin              12 Westchester Aqua-MR    31.77      31.48 JO     
  3 Muroski, Jason            12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    32.22      31.71 JO     
  4 Popovic, Petar            12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     33.09      31.80 JO     
  5 Agashiwala, Satya         12 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.68      31.87 JO     
  6 Park, Zeno Z              12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     33.08      32.73 JO     
  7 Pepper, Hudson M          12 Freedom Aquatics-MR    33.66      33.12 JO     
  8 Brady, Timothy M          12 Three Village Sw-MR    33.61      33.33 JO     
  9 Zhao, Matthew J           12 Long Island Aqua-MR    33.59      33.34 JO     
 10 Grant, Andrew G           12 Team Suffolk-MR        34.09      34.52 JO     
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 28.24    5/1/1994 Chris Miller, LIAC-MR                        
     JO Rec.: # 29.16    1/1/1994 Chris Miller                                 
                36.19  12 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 12:  36.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gomez, Sebastian          12 Long Island Aqua-MR    31.98      31.17 qJO    
  2 Jiang, Kevin              12 Westchester Aqua-MR    33.10      31.77 qJO    
  3 Muroski, Jason            12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    33.25      32.22 qJO    
  4 Agashiwala, Satya         12 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.43      32.68 qJO    
  5 Park, Zeno Z              12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     33.76      33.08 qJO    
  6 Popovic, Petar            12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     32.74      33.09 qJO    
  7 Zhao, Matthew J           12 Long Island Aqua-MR    33.52      33.59 qJO    
  8 Brady, Timothy M          12 Three Village Sw-MR    34.15      33.61 qJO    
  9 Pepper, Hudson M          12 Freedom Aquatics-MR    33.85      33.66 qJO    
 10 Grant, Andrew G           12 Team Suffolk-MR        35.95      34.09 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Shibata, Naoki            12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    34.07      34.11 JO     
 12 Schreck, Eric E           12 Team Rockland Sw-MR    35.76      34.14 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Holmes, Jayden T          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    34.69      34.80 JO     
 14 Renwick, Matthew W        12 New York City Aq-MR    35.26      34.88 JO     
 15 Faughnan, Patrick L       12 Hudson Valley Do-MR    36.17      35.11 JO     
 16 Nadecki, Erik S           12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    35.36      35.32 JO     
 17 Li, Solomon               12 Long Island Aqua-MR    34.79      35.45 JO     
 18 Tollit, Daniel L          12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    35.68      35.49 JO     
 19 Demaio, Thomas M          12 Three Village Sw-MR    35.27      35.52 JO     
 20 Garcia, Elias R           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    35.03      35.56 JO     
 21 Sichtnik, Daniel          12 Westchester Aqua-MR    35.31      35.85 JO     
 22 Zhang, Ruimin             12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    35.93      35.91 JO     
 23 Guerrero, Javier A        12 Cas Stingrays-MR       36.12      35.92 JO     
 24 Koyfman, Ariel P          12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    35.98      36.10 JO     
 25 Tang, Richard             12 Long Island Expr-MR    35.74      36.27        
 26 Majumdar, Ryan            12 Hudson Valley Do-MR    36.09      36.34        
 27 Vazquez, Luis             12 UN-MR                  35.76      36.65        
 -- Spodek, Gavin A           12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    35.42         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 1:00.84    5/1/1994 Chris Miller, LIAC-MR                      
     JO Rec.: # 1:03.75   3/12/2016 Ryan Mitchener, Manhattan Makos-           
                1:18.19  12 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 12:  1:18.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hwang, Ryan               12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:05.80    1:06.19 JO     
                  31.23     1:06.19 (34.96)                                        
  2 Gomez, Sebastian          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.09    1:07.49 JO     
                  32.50     1:07.49 (34.99)                                        
  3 Muroski, Jason            12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:09.18    1:07.74 JO     
                  32.19     1:07.74 (35.55)                                        
  4 Jiang, Kevin              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:09.40    1:08.75 JO     
                  32.76     1:08.75 (35.99)                                        
  5 Brady, Timothy M          12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:11.41    1:10.59 JO     
                  33.07     1:10.59 (37.52)                                        
  6 Agashiwala, Satya         12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.25    1:10.71 JO     
                  32.91     1:10.71 (37.80)                                        
  7 Park, Zeno Z              12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:10.96    1:11.32 JO     
                  33.35     1:11.32 (37.97)                                        
  8 McCarthy, Aidan N         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:11.52    1:11.71 JO     
                  33.67     1:11.71 (38.04)                                        
  9 Zhao, Matthew J           12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:10.79    1:11.84 JO     
                  34.20     1:11.84 (37.64)                                        
 10 Nus, Ethan D              12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:13.99    1:12.19 JO     
                  33.56     1:12.19 (38.63)                                        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 1:00.84    5/1/1994 Chris Miller, LIAC-MR                      
     JO Rec.: # 1:03.75   3/12/2016 Ryan Mitchener, Manhattan Makos-           
                1:18.19  12 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 12:  1:18.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hwang, Ryan               12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:07.87    1:05.80 qJO    
                  31.13     1:05.80 (34.67)                                        
  2 Gomez, Sebastian          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.65    1:08.09 qJO    
                  32.57     1:08.09 (35.52)                                        
  3 Muroski, Jason            12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:10.25    1:09.18 qJO    
                  32.81     1:09.18 (36.37)                                        
  4 Jiang, Kevin              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:09.79    1:09.40 qJO    
                  32.85     1:09.40 (36.55)                                        
  5 Zhao, Matthew J           12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:12.11    1:10.79 qJO    
                  33.95     1:10.79 (36.84)                                        
  6 Park, Zeno Z              12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:11.40    1:10.96 qJO    
                  33.70     1:10.96 (37.26)                                        
  7 Brady, Timothy M          12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:12.06    1:11.41 qJO    
                  33.89     1:11.41 (37.52)                                        
  8 McCarthy, Aidan N         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.92    1:11.52 qJO    
                  34.53     1:11.52 (36.99)                                        
  9 Agashiwala, Satya         12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.38    1:13.25 qJO    
                  34.52     1:13.25 (38.73)                                        
 10 Nus, Ethan D              12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:10.98    1:13.99 qJO    
                  34.68     1:13.99 (39.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pepper, Hudson M          12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:13.96    1:14.29 JO     
                  35.12     1:14.29 (39.17)                                        
 12 Shibata, Naoki            12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:14.57    1:14.66 JO     
                  34.81     1:14.66 (39.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Schreck, Eric E           12 Team Rockland Sw-MR  1:17.18    1:15.28 JO     
                  34.96     1:15.28 (40.32)                                        
 14 Sichtnik, Daniel          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:16.60    1:15.71 JO     
                  35.47     1:15.71 (40.24)                                        
 15 Grant, Andrew G           12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:16.12    1:15.74 JO     
                  35.65     1:15.74 (40.09)                                        
 16 Nadecki, Erik S           12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:14.85    1:16.04 JO     
                  35.80     1:16.04 (40.24)                                        
 17 Tollit, Daniel L          12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:18.12    1:16.08 JO     
                  36.64     1:16.08 (39.44)                                        
 18 Holmes, Jayden T          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:17.97    1:16.32 JO     
                  34.68     1:16.32 (41.64)                                        
 19 Tang, Richard             12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:18.11    1:16.34 JO     
                  36.23     1:16.34 (40.11)                                        
 20 Li, Solomon               12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:17.77    1:16.90 JO     
                  36.52     1:16.90 (40.38)                                        
 21 Spodek, Gavin A           12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:16.94    1:16.98 JO     
                  36.77     1:16.98 (40.21)                                        
 22 Rhee, Aiden               12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:17.00    1:17.02 JO     
                  36.47     1:17.02 (40.55)                                        
 23 Garcia, Elias R           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:15.83    1:17.13 JO     
                  35.99     1:17.13 (41.14)                                        
 24 Ng, Eyton E               12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:14.81    1:17.64 JO     
                  36.48     1:17.64 (41.16)                                        
 25 Koyfman, Ariel P          12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:17.37    1:18.06 JO     
                  36.84     1:18.06 (41.22)                                        
 26 Demaio, Thomas M          12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:15.98    1:18.63        
                  37.29     1:18.63 (41.34)                                        
 27 Hernandez, Keanne L       12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:18.03    1:19.11        
                  37.53     1:19.11 (41.58)                                        
 28 Guerrero, Javier A        12 Cas Stingrays-MR     1:17.05    1:19.61        
                  37.39     1:19.61 (42.22)                                        
 29 Cornish, Jack A           12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:17.55    1:19.77        
                  38.87     1:19.77 (40.90)                                        
 30 Faughnan, Patrick L       12 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:17.19    1:20.04        
                  36.95     1:20.04 (43.09)                                        
 -- Trzaskowski, Alex         12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:16.27         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  37.02          DQ (43.80)                                        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 2:17.05   3/27/2014 Nikolas A. Daly at Eastern Zon, METRO-MR   
     JO Rec.: # 2:18.46   3/14/2014 Nick Torres, WEST -MR                      
                2:52.39  12 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 12:  2:52.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hwang, Ryan               12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:20.76    2:21.68 JO     
                  30.88     1:06.78 (35.90)     1:44.31 (37.53)     2:21.68 (37.37)
  2 Gomez, Sebastian          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:24.85    2:25.15 JO     
                  32.54     1:09.31 (36.77)     1:47.97 (38.66)     2:25.15 (37.18)
  3 Muroski, Jason            12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:27.02    2:25.25 JO     
                  33.29     1:09.96 (36.67)     1:48.30 (38.34)     2:25.25 (36.95)
  4 Jiang, Kevin              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:32.49    2:29.42 JO     
                  34.14     1:12.22 (38.08)     1:51.43 (39.21)     2:29.42 (37.99)
  5 McCarthy, Aidan N         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:34.32    2:29.55 JO     
                  33.63     1:11.35 (37.72)     1:50.34 (38.99)     2:29.55 (39.21)
  6 Brady, Timothy M          12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:33.59    2:30.95 JO     
                  34.20     1:12.49 (38.29)     1:51.85 (39.36)     2:30.95 (39.10)
  7 Park, Zeno Z              12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:34.68    2:32.79 JO     
                  34.07     1:13.78 (39.71)     1:53.65 (39.87)     2:32.79 (39.14)
  8 Zhao, Matthew J           12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:35.71    2:35.62 JO     
                  35.05     1:14.59 (39.54)     1:55.55 (40.96)     2:35.62 (40.07)
  9 Garcia, Elias R           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:40.14    2:40.32 JO     
                  36.15     1:15.88 (39.73)     1:58.70 (42.82)     2:40.32 (41.62)
 10 Pepper, Hudson M          12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:38.06    2:41.10 JO     
                  35.79     1:16.57 (40.78)     1:59.63 (43.06)     2:41.10 (41.47)
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 2:17.05   3/27/2014 Nikolas A. Daly at Eastern Zon, METRO-MR   
     JO Rec.: # 2:18.46   3/14/2014 Nick Torres, WEST -MR                      
                2:52.39  12 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 12:  2:52.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hwang, Ryan               12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:21.71    2:20.76 qJO    
                  31.32     1:06.52 (35.20)     1:43.57 (37.05)     2:20.76 (37.19)
  2 Gomez, Sebastian          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:33.57    2:24.85 qJO    
                  32.57     1:08.85 (36.28)     1:47.52 (38.67)     2:24.85 (37.33)
  3 Muroski, Jason            12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:29.89    2:27.02 qJO    
                  33.01     1:11.48 (38.47)     1:48.79 (37.31)     2:27.02 (38.23)
  4 Jiang, Kevin              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:35.47    2:32.49 qJO    
                  34.55     1:13.43 (38.88)     1:53.45 (40.02)     2:32.49 (39.04)
  5 Brady, Timothy M          12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:34.84    2:33.59 qJO    
                  34.58     1:14.10 (39.52)     1:54.82 (40.72)     2:33.59 (38.77)
  6 McCarthy, Aidan N         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:37.65    2:34.32 qJO    
                  36.05     1:14.84 (38.79)     1:54.81 (39.97)     2:34.32 (39.51)
  7 Park, Zeno Z              12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:38.19    2:34.68 qJO    
                  35.49     1:14.89 (39.40)     1:55.29 (40.40)     2:34.68 (39.39)
  8 Zhao, Matthew J           12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:36.33    2:35.71 qJO    
                  35.57     1:14.66 (39.09)     1:55.15 (40.49)     2:35.71 (40.56)
  9 Pepper, Hudson M          12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:41.72    2:38.06 qJO    
                  35.71     1:17.07 (41.36)     1:58.24 (41.17)     2:38.06 (39.82)
 10 Garcia, Elias R           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:43.35    2:40.14 qJO    
                  35.63     1:15.95 (40.32)     1:58.41 (42.46)     2:40.14 (41.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nus, Ethan D              12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:36.28    2:41.87 JO     
                  36.67     1:19.33 (42.66)   2:41.87 (1:22.54)                    
 12 Shibata, Naoki            12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:46.61    2:42.54 JO     
                  37.61     1:18.16 (40.55)     2:00.68 (42.52)     2:42.54 (41.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Nadecki, Erik S           12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:46.02    2:42.87 JO     
                  36.99     1:18.06 (41.07)     2:00.65 (42.59)     2:42.87 (42.22)
 14 Tollit, Daniel L          12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:47.18    2:43.52 JO     
                  36.24     1:17.27 (41.03)     2:00.64 (43.37)     2:43.52 (42.88)
 15 Li, Solomon               12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:46.44    2:43.79 JO     
                  36.85     1:17.49 (40.64)     2:00.04 (42.55)     2:43.79 (43.75)
 16 Rhee, Aiden               12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:46.34    2:43.92 JO     
                  37.57     1:18.92 (41.35)     2:00.95 (42.03)     2:43.92 (42.97)
 17 Cornish, Jack A           12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:45.92    2:45.55 JO     
                  38.56     1:21.51 (42.95)     2:04.81 (43.30)     2:45.55 (40.74)
 18 Chen, Jonathan G          12 New York City Pa-MR  2:52.31    2:50.66 JO     
                  38.04     1:21.35 (43.31)     2:06.18 (44.83)     2:50.66 (44.48)
 19 Tung, Wesley S            12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:50.78    2:53.96        
                  38.91     1:23.20 (44.29)     2:08.68 (45.48)     2:53.96 (45.28)
 20 Shapiro, Jason M          12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:51.51    2:53.98        
                  38.47     1:23.20 (44.73)     2:08.63 (45.43)     2:53.98 (45.35)
 21 Renwick, Matthew W        12 New York City Aq-MR  2:51.51    2:54.75        
                  39.43     1:24.00 (44.57)     2:08.78 (44.78)     2:54.75 (45.97)
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 24.86  10/18/2013 Jalen K. Ramjohn at 2013 MR Co, WEST-MR      
     JO Rec.: # 25.59    1/1/1998 Christopher Pai                              
                30.59  12 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 12:  30.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Popovic, Petar            12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     26.64      26.49 JO     
  2 Olsen, Finn A             12 Westchester Aqua-MR    27.41      26.91 JO     
  3 Nus, Ethan D              12 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.37      27.02 JO     
  4 Agashiwala, Satya         12 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.63      27.06 JO     
  5 Thompson, Tyler L         12 Cas Stingrays-MR       27.23      27.28 JO     
  6 Dwyer, Luke N             12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    28.44      27.82 JO     
  7 Ng, Eyton E               12 Freedom Aquatics-MR    28.17      28.02 JO     
  8 Francis, Isaih            12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    28.46      28.18 JO     
  8 Trzaskowski, Alex         12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    28.83      28.18 JO     
 10 McHugh, Connor J          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    28.62      29.08 JO     
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 24.86  10/18/2013 Jalen K. Ramjohn at 2013 MR Co, WEST-MR      
     JO Rec.: # 25.59    1/1/1998 Christopher Pai                              
                30.59  12 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 12:  30.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Popovic, Petar            12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     27.05      26.64 qJO    
  2 Thompson, Tyler L         12 Cas Stingrays-MR       27.52      27.23 qJO    
  3 Nus, Ethan D              12 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.66      27.37 qJO    
  4 Olsen, Finn A             12 Westchester Aqua-MR    28.15      27.41 qJO    
  5 Agashiwala, Satya         12 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.64      27.63 qJO    
  6 Ng, Eyton E               12 Freedom Aquatics-MR    28.35      28.17 qJO    
  7 Dwyer, Luke N             12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    28.09      28.44 qJO    
  8 Francis, Isaih            12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    28.45      28.46 qJO    
  9 McHugh, Connor J          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    29.64      28.62 qJO    
 10 Trzaskowski, Alex         12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    29.04      28.83 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Weingarten, Tristan J     12 Connetquot Swim-MR     29.57      28.85 JO     
 12 Pepper, Hudson M          12 Freedom Aquatics-MR    28.73      29.16 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Garcia, Elias R           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    29.09     J29.16 JO     
 14 Brady, Timothy M          12 Three Village Sw-MR    29.41      29.23 JO     
 15 McCarthy, Aidan N         12 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.75      29.24 JO     
 16 Smith, Harrison           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.65      29.26 JO     
 17 Renwick, Matthew W        12 New York City Aq-MR    29.63      29.40 JO     
 18 Hill, Matthew M           12 Middies Wave Ryd-MR    29.53      29.77 JO     
 19 Demaio, Thomas M          12 Three Village Sw-MR    29.97      29.78 JO     
 20 Guerrero, Javier A        12 Cas Stingrays-MR       30.49      29.94 JO     
 21 Kirschbaum, Jonah D       12 Long Island Expr-MR    30.50      29.99 JO     
 22 Faughnan, Patrick L       12 Hudson Valley Do-MR    30.18      30.13 JO     
 23 Miao, Owen                12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    29.61      30.34 JO     
 24 Morrison, Kandrew A       12 Westchester Aqua-MR    29.72      30.37 JO     
 24 Javaheri, Kouros S        12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    30.55      30.37 JO     
 26 Equiano, Jason A          12 Apex Swim Club-MR      30.51      30.51 JO     
 27 Perecinsky, Martin        12 Team Suffolk-MR        30.45      30.61        
 27 Morales, Kaelen J         12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    30.42      30.61        
 29 Spodek, Gavin A           12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    30.44      30.77        
 30 Mezzoli, Davide           12 UN-MR                  30.30      30.89        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 54.48   12/8/2017 Nikita V. Sakharuk at 2017 NC, BGNW-MR       
     JO Rec.: # 56.15   3/21/2010 Ryan T Wagner, COND                          
              1:09.89  12 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 12:  1:09.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Olsen, Finn A             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:00.04      58.59 JO     
                  28.09       58.59 (30.50)                                        
  2 Thompson, Tyler L         12 Cas Stingrays-MR     1:00.38      59.63 JO     
                  27.74       59.63 (31.89)                                        
  3 Nus, Ethan D              12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.90      59.76 JO     
                  28.01       59.76 (31.75)                                        
  4 Dwyer, Luke N             12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:03.64    1:02.41 JO     
                  29.09     1:02.41 (33.32)                                        
  5 Francis, Isaih            12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:05.33    1:02.56 JO     
                  29.16     1:02.56 (33.40)                                        
  6 Ng, Eyton E               12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:03.25    1:02.58 JO     
                  29.06     1:02.58 (33.52)                                        
  7 Agashiwala, Satya         12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.44    1:02.79 JO     
                  28.76     1:02.79 (34.03)                                        
  8 Garcia, Elias R           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:04.14    1:03.26 JO     
                  29.00     1:03.26 (34.26)                                        
  9 McHugh, Connor J          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:05.00    1:04.80 JO     
                  30.42     1:04.80 (34.38)                                        
 10 Miao, Owen                12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:06.12    1:05.28 JO     
                  30.70     1:05.28 (34.58)                                        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 54.48   12/8/2017 Nikita V. Sakharuk at 2017 NC, BGNW-MR       
     JO Rec.: # 56.15   3/21/2010 Ryan T Wagner, COND                          
              1:09.89  12 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 12:  1:09.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Olsen, Finn A             12 Westchester Aqua-MR    59.92    1:00.04 qJO    
                  29.03     1:00.04 (31.01)                                        
  2 Thompson, Tyler L         12 Cas Stingrays-MR     1:01.49    1:00.38 qJO    
                  27.93     1:00.38 (32.45)                                        
  3 Nus, Ethan D              12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.80    1:00.90 qJO    
                  28.79     1:00.90 (32.11)                                        
  4 Ng, Eyton E               12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:02.76    1:03.25 qJO    
                  29.34     1:03.25 (33.91)                                        
  5 Agashiwala, Satya         12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.81    1:03.44 qJO    
                  29.54     1:03.44 (33.90)                                        
  6 Dwyer, Luke N             12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:02.94    1:03.64 qJO    
                  30.44     1:03.64 (33.20)                                        
  7 Garcia, Elias R           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:04.84    1:04.14 qJO    
                  30.16     1:04.14 (33.98)                                        
  8 McHugh, Connor J          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:06.16    1:05.00 qJO    
                  30.20     1:05.00 (34.80)                                        
  9 Francis, Isaih            12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:04.63    1:05.33 qJO    
                  29.86     1:05.33 (35.47)                                        
 10 Miao, Owen                12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:06.54    1:06.12 qJO    
                  31.03     1:06.12 (35.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McCarthy, Aidan N         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.44    1:07.06 JO     
                  31.86     1:07.06 (35.20)                                        
 12 Morrison, Kandrew A       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:06.47    1:07.15 JO     
                  30.73     1:07.15 (36.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kirschbaum, Jonah D       12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:09.85    1:07.21 JO     
                  31.30     1:07.21 (35.91)                                        
 14 Renwick, Matthew W        12 New York City Aq-MR  1:06.55    1:07.68 JO     
                  31.49     1:07.68 (36.19)                                        
 15 Javaheri, Kouros S        12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.38    1:07.88 JO     
                  31.73     1:07.88 (36.15)                                        
 16 Equiano, Jason A          12 Apex Swim Club-MR    1:07.32    1:07.91 JO     
                  32.39     1:07.91 (35.52)                                        
 17 Smith, Harrison           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.73    1:08.03 JO     
                  32.64     1:08.03 (35.39)                                        
 18 Mezzoli, Davide           12 UN-MR                1:09.39    1:08.86 JO     
                  31.35     1:08.86 (37.51)                                        
 19 Sichtnik, Daniel          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:09.64    1:09.11 JO     
                  33.90     1:09.11 (35.21)                                        
 20 Guerrero, Javier A        12 Cas Stingrays-MR     1:08.31    1:09.49 JO     
                  31.93     1:09.49 (37.56)                                        
 21 Demaio, Thomas M          12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:09.53    1:09.65 JO     
                  32.30     1:09.65 (37.35)                                        
 22 Spodek, Gavin A           12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:08.82    1:10.05        
                  32.03     1:10.05 (38.02)                                        
 23 Perecinsky, Martin        12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:09.36    1:10.38        
                  32.46     1:10.38 (37.92)                                        
 24 Schmitt, Alex J           12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:09.16    1:11.06        
                  33.30     1:11.06 (37.76)                                        
 25 Weingarten, Tristan J     12 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:09.01    1:14.12        
                  32.80     1:14.12 (41.32)                                        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 2:00.30    4/5/2017 Akira T. Lomvardas at 2017 Dol, BAD-MR     
     JO Rec.: # 2:03.78   3/11/2017 Akira T Lomvardas, Badger Swim Club        
                2:38.39  12 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 12:  2:38.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Olsen, Finn A             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:10.23    2:07.33 JO     
                  28.59     1:00.39 (31.80)     1:33.56 (33.17)     2:07.33 (33.77)
  2 Nus, Ethan D              12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:17.65    2:14.18 JO     
                  29.38     1:03.47 (34.09)     1:38.90 (35.43)     2:14.18 (35.28)
  3 Thompson, Tyler L         12 Cas Stingrays-MR     2:19.97    2:16.69 JO     
                  28.47     1:02.87 (34.40)     1:39.15 (36.28)     2:16.69 (37.54)
  4 Dwyer, Luke N             12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:19.26    2:17.34 JO     
                  29.89     1:04.44 (34.55)     1:40.87 (36.43)     2:17.34 (36.47)
  5 McHugh, Connor J          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:25.70    2:22.53 JO     
                  31.38     1:08.55 (37.17)     1:46.64 (38.09)     2:22.53 (35.89)
  6 McCarthy, Aidan N         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.25    2:22.78 JO     
                  30.81     1:08.40 (37.59)     1:46.85 (38.45)     2:22.78 (35.93)
  7 Miao, Owen                12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:27.10    2:25.33 JO     
                  31.30     1:08.02 (36.72)     1:46.43 (38.41)     2:25.33 (38.90)
  8 Javaheri, Kouros S        12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:32.92    2:35.00 JO     
                  33.93     1:13.16 (39.23)     1:54.69 (41.53)     2:35.00 (40.31)
  9 Zhao, Matthew J           12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:37.10    2:37.77 JO     
                  33.93     1:13.09 (39.16)     1:55.90 (42.81)     2:37.77 (41.87)
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 2:00.30    4/5/2017 Akira T. Lomvardas at 2017 Dol, BAD-MR     
     JO Rec.: # 2:03.78   3/11/2017 Akira T Lomvardas, Badger Swim Club        
                2:38.39  12 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 12:  2:38.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Olsen, Finn A             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:10.31    2:10.23 qJO    
                  29.00     1:02.17 (33.17)     1:36.69 (34.52)     2:10.23 (33.54)
  2 Nus, Ethan D              12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:13.41    2:17.65 qJO    
                  30.38     1:05.50 (35.12)     1:42.06 (36.56)     2:17.65 (35.59)
  3 Dwyer, Luke N             12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:19.18    2:19.26 qJO    
                  31.10     1:07.08 (35.98)     1:43.61 (36.53)     2:19.26 (35.65)
  4 Thompson, Tyler L         12 Cas Stingrays-MR     2:18.08    2:19.97 qJO    
                  29.23     1:03.54 (34.31)     1:41.19 (37.65)     2:19.97 (38.78)
  5 McHugh, Connor J          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:32.46    2:25.70 qJO    
                  31.76     1:08.78 (37.02)     1:47.04 (38.26)     2:25.70 (38.66)
  6 Miao, Owen                12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:26.13    2:27.10 qJO    
                  32.19     1:09.55 (37.36)     1:48.56 (39.01)     2:27.10 (38.54)
  7 McCarthy, Aidan N         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:21.03    2:27.25 qJO    
                  33.38     1:11.05 (37.67)     1:49.54 (38.49)     2:27.25 (37.71)
  8 Garcia, Elias R           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:34.15    2:29.61 qJO    
                  33.11     1:11.07 (37.96)     1:51.06 (39.99)     2:29.61 (38.55)
  9 Javaheri, Kouros S        12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:31.04    2:32.92 qJO    
                  32.69     1:11.90 (39.21)     1:52.56 (40.66)     2:32.92 (40.36)
 10 Zhao, Matthew J           12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:31.77    2:37.10 qJO    
                  33.58     1:13.03 (39.45)     1:55.12 (42.09)     2:37.10 (41.98)
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 56.41  10/18/2013 Jalen K. Ramjohn at 2013 MR Co, WEST-MR      
     JO Rec.: # 57.97   3/16/2014 Nick Torres, WEST -MR                        
              1:09.19  12 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 12:  1:09.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gomez, Sebastian          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.60    1:00.65 JO     
                  28.24     1:00.65 (32.41)                                        
  2 Jiang, Kevin              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:02.10    1:01.03 JO     
                  28.01     1:01.03 (33.02)                                        
  3 Nus, Ethan D              12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.60    1:01.95 JO     
                  29.01     1:01.95 (32.94)                                        
  4 Muroski, Jason            12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:03.76    1:02.00 JO     
                  28.99     1:02.00 (33.01)                                        
  5 Francis, Isaih            12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:04.98    1:03.13 JO     
                  28.43     1:03.13 (34.70)                                        
  6 Thompson, Tyler L         12 Cas Stingrays-MR     1:04.99    1:03.62 JO     
                  29.45     1:03.62 (34.17)                                        
  7 Brady, Timothy M          12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:04.72    1:04.07 JO     
                  30.20     1:04.07 (33.87)                                        
  8 McCarthy, Aidan N         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.17    1:04.29 JO     
                  29.59     1:04.29 (34.70)                                        
  9 Ng, Eyton E               12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:05.62    1:05.39 JO     
                  31.08     1:05.39 (34.31)                                        
 10 McHugh, Connor J          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:05.41    1:07.16 JO     
                  30.23     1:07.16 (36.93)                                        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 56.41  10/18/2013 Jalen K. Ramjohn at 2013 MR Co, WEST-MR      
     JO Rec.: # 57.97   3/16/2014 Nick Torres, WEST -MR                        
              1:09.19  12 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 12:  1:09.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jiang, Kevin              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:03.70    1:02.10 qJO    
                  28.53     1:02.10 (33.57)                                        
  2 Gomez, Sebastian          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.38    1:02.60 qJO    
                  29.52     1:02.60 (33.08)                                        
  2 Nus, Ethan D              12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.43    1:02.60 qJO    
                  29.84     1:02.60 (32.76)                                        
  4 Muroski, Jason            12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:03.50    1:03.76 qJO    
                  29.44     1:03.76 (34.32)                                        
  5 Brady, Timothy M          12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:05.63    1:04.72 qJO    
                  30.52     1:04.72 (34.20)                                        
  6 Francis, Isaih            12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:03.45    1:04.98 qJO    
                  29.14     1:04.98 (35.84)                                        
  7 Thompson, Tyler L         12 Cas Stingrays-MR     1:05.07    1:04.99 qJO    
                  29.68     1:04.99 (35.31)                                        
  8 McCarthy, Aidan N         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.27    1:05.17 qJO    
                  30.42     1:05.17 (34.75)                                        
  9 McHugh, Connor J          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:06.84    1:05.41 qJO    
                  29.92     1:05.41 (35.49)                                        
 10 Ng, Eyton E               12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:06.15    1:05.62 qJO    
                  30.92     1:05.62 (34.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dwyer, Luke N             12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:04.99    1:06.25 JO     
                  29.31     1:06.25 (36.94)                                        
 12 Pepper, Hudson M          12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:05.41    1:06.33 JO     
                  29.60     1:06.33 (36.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Park, Zeno Z              12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:08.69    1:06.35 JO     
                  31.74     1:06.35 (34.61)                                        
 14 Delgado, Vince L          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:03.81    1:06.43 JO     
                  30.22     1:06.43 (36.21)                                        
 15 Zhao, Matthew J           12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.12    1:06.47 JO     
                  32.35     1:06.47 (34.12)                                        
 16 Faughnan, Patrick L       12 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:07.46    1:06.87 JO     
                  29.78     1:06.87 (37.09)                                        
 17 Li, Solomon               12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.17    1:07.55 JO     
                  34.13     1:07.55 (33.42)                                        
 18 Holmes, Jayden T          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:08.79    1:07.97 JO     
                  32.04     1:07.97 (35.93)                                        
 19 Tollit, Daniel L          12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.69    1:08.41 JO     
                  32.64     1:08.41 (35.77)                                        
 20 Garcia, Elias R           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:07.92    1:08.50 JO     
                  31.36     1:08.50 (37.14)                                        
 21 Nadecki, Erik S           12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:08.38    1:08.67 JO     
                  31.35     1:08.67 (37.32)                                        
 22 Salas, Stefanos H         12 UN-MR                1:08.75    1:08.94 JO     
                  31.43     1:08.94 (37.51)                                        
 23 Weingarten, Tristan J     12 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:08.82    1:09.01 JO     
                  31.62     1:09.01 (37.39)                                        
 24 Guerrero, Javier A        12 Cas Stingrays-MR     1:08.81    1:09.09 JO     
                  33.68     1:09.09 (35.41)                                        
 25 Miao, Owen                12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:08.64    1:09.47        
                  32.60     1:09.47 (36.87)                                        
 26 Equiano, Jason A          12 Apex Swim Club-MR    1:08.48    1:10.87        
                  32.63     1:10.87 (38.24)                                        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 2:03.26   4/16/2014 Nick Torres at 2014 NASA Showc, WEST-MR    
     JO Rec.: # 2:04.73   3/15/2014 Nick Torres, WEST -MR                      
                2:26.39  12 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 12:  2:26.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hwang, Ryan               12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:06.31    2:07.20 JO     
                  27.82     1:00.39 (32.57)     1:37.80 (37.41)     2:07.20 (29.40)
  2 Gomez, Sebastian          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.94    2:10.79 JO     
                  28.50     1:04.26 (35.76)     1:41.37 (37.11)     2:10.79 (29.42)
  3 Jiang, Kevin              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:12.97    2:11.85 JO     
                  28.90     1:02.00 (33.10)     1:40.55 (38.55)     2:11.85 (31.30)
  4 Muroski, Jason            12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:15.59    2:13.24 JO     
                  30.47     1:03.28 (32.81)     1:41.66 (38.38)     2:13.24 (31.58)
  5 Francis, Isaih            12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:15.74    2:14.80 JO     
                  28.77     1:02.78 (34.01)     1:45.04 (42.26)     2:14.80 (29.76)
  6 McCarthy, Aidan N         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:17.33    2:15.93 JO     
                  29.38     1:04.73 (35.35)     1:45.31 (40.58)     2:15.93 (30.62)
  7 Nus, Ethan D              12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:15.90    2:16.82 JO     
                  28.97     1:05.66 (36.69)     1:45.83 (40.17)     2:16.82 (30.99)
  8 Olsen, Finn A             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:17.48    2:16.89 JO     
                  28.23     1:03.30 (35.07)     1:45.30 (42.00)     2:16.89 (31.59)
  9 Agashiwala, Satya         12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:19.06    2:17.89 JO     
                  28.84     1:06.15 (37.31)     1:47.04 (40.89)     2:17.89 (30.85)
 10 Dwyer, Luke N             12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:19.42    2:18.89 JO     
                  29.10     1:02.91 (33.81)     1:46.90 (43.99)     2:18.89 (31.99)
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 2:03.26   4/16/2014 Nick Torres at 2014 NASA Showc, WEST-MR    
     JO Rec.: # 2:04.73   3/15/2014 Nick Torres, WEST -MR                      
                2:26.39  12 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 12:  2:26.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hwang, Ryan               12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:09.86    2:06.31 qJO    
                  26.57       58.77 (32.20)     1:37.25 (38.48)     2:06.31 (29.06)
  2 Gomez, Sebastian          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:21.77    2:12.94 qJO    
                  29.43     1:04.27 (34.84)     1:43.34 (39.07)     2:12.94 (29.60)
  3 Jiang, Kevin              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:14.23    2:12.97 qJO    
                  29.65     1:02.17 (32.52)     1:42.23 (40.06)     2:12.97 (30.74)
  4 Muroski, Jason            12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:17.98    2:15.59 qJO    
                  31.51     1:05.58 (34.07)     1:43.51 (37.93)     2:15.59 (32.08)
  5 Francis, Isaih            12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:15.67    2:15.74 qJO    
                  28.08     1:02.65 (34.57)     1:44.84 (42.19)     2:15.74 (30.90)
  6 Nus, Ethan D              12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:16.74    2:15.90 qJO    
                  28.94     1:03.35 (34.41)     1:45.01 (41.66)     2:15.90 (30.89)
  7 McCarthy, Aidan N         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:18.36    2:17.33 qJO    
                  30.50     1:04.83 (34.33)     1:46.29 (41.46)     2:17.33 (31.04)
  8 Olsen, Finn A             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:16.54    2:17.48 qJO    
                  28.52     1:02.34 (33.82)     1:45.72 (43.38)     2:17.48 (31.76)
  9 Agashiwala, Satya         12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:22.00    2:19.06 qJO    
                  29.05     1:06.01 (36.96)     1:47.75 (41.74)     2:19.06 (31.31)
 10 Dwyer, Luke N             12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:20.19    2:19.42 qJO    
                  29.34     1:03.35 (34.01)     1:47.20 (43.85)     2:19.42 (32.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Brady, Timothy M          12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:19.17    2:19.63 JO     
                  30.51     1:06.56 (36.05)     1:46.84 (40.28)     2:19.63 (32.79)
 12 Peitler, Matthew          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:17.76    2:20.20 JO     
                  31.09     1:06.21 (35.12)     1:48.98 (42.77)     2:20.20 (31.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Delgado, Vince L          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:19.03    2:20.23 JO     
                  30.56     1:04.82 (34.26)     1:48.12 (43.30)     2:20.23 (32.11)
 14 Li, Solomon               12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:24.87    2:21.31 JO     
                  33.27     1:10.57 (37.30)     1:50.77 (40.20)     2:21.31 (30.54)
 15 Ng, Eyton E               12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:17.70    2:21.71 JO     
                  29.52     1:06.58 (37.06)     1:48.85 (42.27)     2:21.71 (32.86)
 16 Zhao, Matthew J           12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:24.92    2:22.14 JO     
                  32.71     1:09.71 (37.00)     1:48.24 (38.53)     2:22.14 (33.90)
 17 Park, Zeno Z              12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:25.25    2:22.21 JO     
                  32.10     1:09.05 (36.95)     1:49.91 (40.86)     2:22.21 (32.30)
 18 Pepper, Hudson M          12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:19.52    2:22.64 JO     
                  31.44     1:07.05 (35.61)     1:50.18 (43.13)     2:22.64 (32.46)
 19 McHugh, Connor J          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:22.83    2:23.70 JO     
                  30.67     1:08.22 (37.55)     1:52.80 (44.58)     2:23.70 (30.90)
 20 Garcia, Elias R           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:23.43    2:25.64 JO     
                  30.69     1:09.09 (38.40)     1:51.91 (42.82)     2:25.64 (33.73)
 21 Demaio, Thomas M          12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:25.49    2:25.96 JO     
                  30.77     1:08.75 (37.98)     1:52.84 (44.09)     2:25.96 (33.12)
 22 Guerrero, Javier A        12 Cas Stingrays-MR     2:26.31    2:27.13        
                  30.89     1:09.64 (38.75)     1:53.65 (44.01)     2:27.13 (33.48)
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 4:22.02    4/5/2017 Akira T. Lomvardas at 2017 Dol, BAD-MR     
     JO Rec.: # 4:23.80    3/8/2019 Ryan Hwang, Team Suffolk-MR                
                5:17.79  12 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 12:  5:17.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Ryan               12 Team Suffolk-MR      4:38.76    4:23.80#JO     
                  26.71       57.22 (30.51)     1:32.15 (34.93)     2:06.21 (34.06)
        2:44.30 (38.09)     3:23.17 (38.87)     3:54.99 (31.82)     4:23.80 (28.81)
  2 Gomez, Sebastian          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:50.39    4:42.02 JO     
                  30.21     1:05.72 (35.51)     1:42.68 (36.96)     2:18.91 (36.23)
        2:58.47 (39.56)     3:37.56 (39.09)     4:10.68 (33.12)     4:42.02 (31.34)
  3 Jiang, Kevin              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:54.67    4:43.18 JO     
                  30.36     1:05.19 (34.83)     1:41.22 (36.03)     2:17.52 (36.30)
        2:57.62 (40.10)     3:38.54 (40.92)     4:11.37 (32.83)     4:43.18 (31.81)
  4 Francis, Isaih            12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:55.05    4:46.73 JO     
                  29.82     1:05.22 (35.40)     1:42.26 (37.04)     2:17.68 (35.42)
        3:00.59 (42.91)     3:43.91 (43.32)     4:16.04 (32.13)     4:46.73 (30.69)
  5 Olsen, Finn A             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:48.73    4:47.50 JO     
                  28.59     1:00.99 (32.40)     1:37.71 (36.72)     2:13.49 (35.78)
        2:57.11 (43.62)     3:41.83 (44.72)     4:14.60 (32.77)     4:47.50 (32.90)
  6 Muroski, Jason            12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  4:52.07    4:47.51 JO     
                  33.12     1:10.22 (37.10)     1:45.81 (35.59)     2:21.71 (35.90)
        3:00.89 (39.18)     3:40.40 (39.51)     4:15.43 (35.03)     4:47.51 (32.08)
  7 Agashiwala, Satya         12 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:49.97    4:50.43 JO     
                  29.11     1:04.29 (35.18)     1:43.93 (39.64)     2:22.00 (38.07)
        3:04.17 (42.17)     3:46.92 (42.75)     4:19.85 (32.93)     4:50.43 (30.58)
  8 McCarthy, Aidan N         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:46.72    4:50.60 JO     
                  30.87     1:07.95 (37.08)     1:44.57 (36.62)     2:21.96 (37.39)
        3:03.64 (41.68)     3:46.19 (42.55)     4:18.65 (32.46)     4:50.60 (31.95)
  9 Brady, Timothy M          12 Three Village Sw-MR  4:56.42    4:53.14 JO     
                  30.69     1:07.59 (36.90)     1:44.35 (36.76)     2:21.90 (37.55)
        3:03.13 (41.23)     3:44.96 (41.83)     4:19.28 (34.32)     4:53.14 (33.86)
 10 Nus, Ethan D              12 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:49.89    4:53.78 JO     
                  31.16     1:06.53 (35.37)     1:44.95 (38.42)     2:22.44 (37.49)
        3:03.01 (40.57)     3:46.80 (43.79)     4:21.24 (34.44)     4:53.78 (32.54)
 11 Peitler, Matthew          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:58.12    4:54.79 JO     
                  31.26     1:10.13 (38.87)     1:45.85 (35.72)     2:21.97 (36.12)
        3:05.07 (43.10)     3:50.65 (45.58)     4:23.24 (32.59)     4:54.79 (31.55)
 12 Dwyer, Luke N             12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:54.94    4:56.10 JO     
                  30.05     1:05.13 (35.08)     1:42.22 (37.09)     2:18.81 (36.59)
        3:03.45 (44.64)     3:48.57 (45.12)     4:23.06 (34.49)     4:56.10 (33.04)
 13 Park, Zeno Z              12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   5:07.93    5:01.66 JO     
                  32.57     1:13.28 (40.71)     1:53.35 (40.07)     2:32.25 (38.90)
        3:11.75 (39.50)     3:52.72 (40.97)     4:27.46 (34.74)     5:01.66 (34.20)
 14 McHugh, Connor J          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  5:14.92    5:05.30 JO     
                  32.52     1:08.10 (35.58)     1:48.68 (40.58)     2:28.16 (39.48)
        3:14.08 (45.92)     3:59.60 (45.52)     4:32.46 (32.86)     5:05.30 (32.84)
 15 Garcia, Elias R           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:01.20    5:06.05 JO     
                  30.73     1:07.33 (36.60)     1:48.25 (40.92)     2:28.89 (40.64)
        3:12.51 (43.62)     3:55.40 (42.89)     4:31.58 (36.18)     5:06.05 (34.47)
 16 Zhao, Matthew J           12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:06.89    5:08.32 JO     
                  33.46     1:12.75 (39.29)     1:51.55 (38.80)     2:31.91 (40.36)
        3:12.25 (40.34)     3:55.31 (43.06)     4:32.12 (36.81)     5:08.32 (36.20)
 17 Salas, Stefanos H         12 UN-MR                5:17.10    5:11.13 JO     
                  33.95     1:13.74 (39.79)     1:51.97 (38.23)     2:29.84 (37.87)
        3:15.53 (45.69)     4:01.90 (46.37)     4:37.27 (35.37)     5:11.13 (33.86)
 18 Miao, Owen                12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  5:15.87    5:11.95 JO     
                  31.45     1:08.38 (36.93)     1:49.92 (41.54)     2:29.76 (39.84)
        3:17.28 (47.52)     4:04.04 (46.76)     4:38.79 (34.75)     5:11.95 (33.16)
 19 Cornish, Jack A           12 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:06.94    5:12.79 JO     
                  36.84     1:19.10 (42.26)     1:57.59 (38.49)     2:36.08 (38.49)
        3:21.19 (45.11)     4:05.44 (44.25)     4:39.86 (34.42)     5:12.79 (32.93)
 20 Monahan, James J          12 Three Village Sw-MR  5:17.39    5:24.21        
                  34.58     1:14.31 (39.73)     1:57.66 (43.35)     2:41.09 (43.43)
        3:27.73 (46.64)     4:15.28 (47.55)     4:49.36 (34.08)     5:24.21 (34.85)
 -- Delgado, Vince L          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:13.28    4:22.07        
      Did not finish - Misc
                  30.89     1:06.92 (36.03)     1:44.42 (37.50)     2:20.57 (36.15)
        3:04.58 (44.01)     3:38.51 (33.93)     4:11.18 (32.67)     4:22.07 (10.89)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 24.86  10/18/2013 Jalen K. Ramjohn at 2013 MR Co, WEST-MR      
     JO Rec.: # 25.59    1/1/1998 Christopher Pai                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Pepper, Hudson M          12 Freedom Aquatics-MR    29.16      28.84        
  2 Garcia, Elias R           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    29.16      29.05        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 1:36.98   12/7/2017 Long Island Aquatic Club, LIAC-MR          
                         M. Beehler, E. Santana, S. McDonald, A. Tsai      
     JO Rec.: # 1:39.67   3/15/2014 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics             
                         K Kumeno, N Wen, T De Jong, A Stukelman           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:43.72    1:44.03        
     1) Peitler, Matthew 12             2) Nus, Ethan D 12                
     3) Green, Sean T 11                4) Gomez, Sebastian 12            
                                  52.23 ( )     1:19.07 (26.84)     1:44.03 (24.96)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:47.85    1:45.36        
     1) Olsen, Finn A 12                2) Morrison, Kandrew A 12         
     3) Townsend, Chance J 11           4) Jiang, Kevin 12                
                  26.48       53.46 (26.98)     1:20.14 (26.68)     1:45.36 (25.22)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:44.21    1:46.73        
     1) Cash, Joseph G 12               2) Silver, Ethan 11               
     3) Li, Solomon 12                  4) McCarthy, Aidan N 12           
                  27.15       54.10 (26.95)     1:20.70 (26.60)     1:46.73 (26.03)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:45.62    1:47.01        
     1) Tollit, Daniel L 12             2) Skaistis, Levi B 11            
     3) Chan, Edward 11                 4) Mialkovskyi, Denys 11          
                  26.34       53.43 (27.09)     1:21.39 (27.96)     1:47.01 (25.62)
  5 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'            1:52.01    1:47.50        
     1) Gallub, Dylan 12                2) Gallub, Tyler 11               
     3) Morelli, Thomas L 12            4) Trzaskowski, Alex 12           
                  27.29       55.45 (28.16)     1:23.71 (28.26)     1:47.50 (23.79)
  6 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           1:48.25    1:47.80        
     1) Chan, Beau 11                   2) Mitchener, Connor 11           
     3) Smith, Harrison 12              4) Agashiwala, Satya 12           
                  27.69       56.44 (28.75)     1:23.01 (26.57)     1:47.80 (24.79)
  7 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:42.47    1:48.47        
     1) Demaio, Thomas M 12             2) Veit, Colin S 12               
     3) Sommerstad, Ryan T 11           4) Brady, Timothy M 12            
                  26.25       53.46 (27.21)     1:22.10 (28.64)     1:48.47 (26.37)
  8 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        1:49.63    1:48.75        
     1) Domanico, Aidan M 12            2) Koyfman, Ariel P 12            
     3) Kucera, Mikulas E 12            4) Garcia, Elias R 12             
                  27.51       54.72 (27.21)     1:21.80 (27.08)     1:48.75 (26.95)
  9 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              1:58.75    1:49.23        
     1) Popovic, Petar 12               2) Paltag, Daniel I 12            
     3) Tomioka, Jeremiah I 11          4) Park, Zeno Z 12                
                  25.63       54.30 (28.67)     1:22.74 (28.44)     1:49.23 (26.49)
 10 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 1:54.49    1:49.66        
     1) Muroski, Jason 12               2) Carley, Thomas 12              
     3) Hopper, Luke 12                 4) Zhang, Ruimin 12               
                  25.74       54.42 (28.68)     1:22.62 (28.20)     1:49.66 (27.04)
 11 Cas Stingrays-MR  'A'                             1:49.51    1:50.06        
     1) Washington, Morgon 11           2) Park, Aaron T 11               
     3) Guerrero, Javier A 12           4) Thompson, Tyler L 12           
                  26.62       57.50 (30.88)     1:24.14 (26.64)     1:50.06 (25.92)
 12 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:52.88    1:50.17        
     1) Piedrahita, Julian V 12         2) Schmitt, Alex J 12             
     3) Kirschbaum, Jonah D 12          4) Tang, Richard 12               
                  27.39       55.22 (27.83)     1:22.28 (27.06)     1:50.17 (27.89)
 13 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  1:48.93   x1:50.21        
     1) O'Hagan, Patrick J 11           2) Gutin, David E 11              
     3) Siegel, William H 11            4) Kushnirsky, David A 11         
                  27.38       55.33 (27.95)     1:23.18 (27.85)     1:50.21 (27.03)
 14 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:53.83    1:52.20        
     1) Levine, Aidan 11                2) Ciurcina, Joseph 12            
     3) Rinaldi, Jack 12                4) Dunn, Liam 11                  
                  25.93       54.25 (28.32)     1:24.30 (30.05)     1:52.20 (27.90)
 15 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            1:54.01    1:53.49        
     1) Burg, Daniel B 11               2) Javaheri, Kouros S 12          
     3) Henschel, Jake F 11             4) Auth, Alexander T 11           
                  28.66       56.91 (28.25)     1:25.74 (28.83)     1:53.49 (27.75)
 16 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  1:51.54   x1:53.94        
     1) Fitzgerald, Joseph T 12         2) Hertel, Kevin A 11             
     3) Koek, Andrew 11                 4) Zhao, Matthew J 12             
                  28.14       56.44 (28.30)     1:26.15 (29.71)     1:53.94 (27.79)
 17 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                            1:55.19    1:54.61        
     1) Equiano, Jason A 12             2) Lopez, Joseph G 12             
     3) Gonzalez, James 11              4) Gonzalez, Alejandro 11         
                  27.39       54.12 (26.73)     1:23.30 (29.18)     1:54.61 (31.31)
 18 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:56.61    1:54.93        
     1) Tung, Wesley S 12               2) Gyaltsen, Tenzin 12            
     3) Shao, Julien H 11               4) Shao, Oliver H 11              
                  28.11       58.40 (30.29)     1:26.84 (28.44)     1:54.93 (28.09)
 19 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:15.56    1:55.09        
     1) Aquilino, Lorenzo A 11          2) Montagnino, Dean V 12          
     3) Augustin, James J 11            4) Olsen, Lars O 11               
                  27.46       57.17 (29.71)     1:26.24 (29.07)     1:55.09 (28.85)
 20 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'                     1:57.51    1:55.14        
     1) Arnold, Zachary R 11            2) McDonald, Ryan J 11            
     3) Manheimer, Bryan J 12           4) Langerfeld, Robert 11          
                                  57.94 ( )     1:25.07 (27.13)     1:55.14 (30.07)
 21 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:56.38    1:55.53        
     1) Shah, Sun-jin 11                2) Shulyar, Zachary 12            
     3) Gal, Keahi 11                   4) Renwick, Matthew W 12          
                  28.13       56.23 (28.10)     1:28.31 (32.08)     1:55.53 (27.22)
 22 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:56.80    1:55.81        
     1) Sichtnik, Daniel 12             2) Peng, Thomas F 11              
     3) Kuo, Derrick 11                 4) Cornish, Jack A 12             
                  28.56       57.00 (28.44)     1:27.24 (30.24)     1:55.81 (28.57)
 23 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                            1:50.80    1:58.37        
     1) Bazylko, Gregory 11             2) Lerner, Justin 11              
     3) Lomeyko, Ilyan 11               4) Woo, Andrew 11                 
                  28.13       59.88 (31.75)     1:28.87 (28.99)     1:58.37 (29.50)
 -- Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            1:46.24         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Francis, Isaih 12               2) Delgado, Vince L 12            
     3) Driscoll, Colm E 11             4) Dwyer, Luke N 12               
                  26.29       52.91 (26.62)     1:19.22 (26.31)          DQ (26.73)
 -- Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          1:51.21        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 3:34.72   12/7/2017 Long Island Aquatic Club, LIAC-MR          
                         M. Beehler, S. McDonald, E. Santana, A. Tsai      
     JO Rec.: # 3:39.13   3/11/2016 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics, Aspha      
                         J Carrenard, A Maclennan, G Lugato, T Pragnell    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:44.85    3:45.08        
     1) Peitler, Matthew 12             2) McCarthy, Aidan N 12           
     3) Nus, Ethan D 12                 4) Gomez, Sebastian 12            
                  26.46       55.79 (55.79)     1:23.30 (27.51)     1:53.40 (57.61)
        2:20.41 (27.01)     2:50.81 (57.41)     3:16.42 (25.61)     3:45.08 (54.27)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:49.55    3:51.28        
     1) Cash, Joseph G 12               2) Silver, Ethan 11               
     3) O'Hagan, Patrick J 11           4) Green, Sean T 11               
                  27.97       58.35 (58.35)     1:26.23 (27.88)     1:56.65 (58.30)
        2:24.56 (27.91)     2:54.89 (58.24)     3:21.69 (26.80)     3:51.28 (56.39)
  3 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            3:52.74    3:52.22        
     1) Francis, Isaih 12               2) Delgado, Vince L 12            
     3) Dwyer, Luke N 12                4) Spodek, Gavin A 12             
                  26.57       56.25 (56.25)     1:23.36 (27.11)     1:53.38 (57.13)
        2:21.32 (27.94)     2:52.52 (59.14)     3:20.55 (28.03)     3:52.22 (59.70)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:00.75    3:54.48        
     1) Skaistis, Levi B 11             2) Mialkovskyi, Denys 11          
     3) Auth, Alexander T 11            4) Tollit, Daniel L 12            
                  27.92       58.69 (58.69)     1:25.20 (26.51)     1:55.09 (56.40)
        2:23.95 (28.86)   2:55.52 (1:00.43)     3:23.24 (27.72)     3:54.48 (58.96)
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:57.80    3:56.82        
     1) Olsen, Finn A 12                2) Morrison, Kandrew A 12         
     3) Cornish, Jack A 12              4) Jiang, Kevin 12                
                  27.67       57.20 (57.20)     1:26.20 (29.00)   1:58.32 (1:01.12)
        2:28.65 (30.33)   3:01.71 (1:03.39)     3:28.19 (26.48)     3:56.82 (55.11)
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   3:48.14    3:57.01        
     1) Demaio, Thomas M 12             2) Veit, Colin S 12               
     3) Monahan, James J 12             4) Brady, Timothy M 12            
                  27.42       57.27 (57.27)     1:25.42 (28.15)     1:56.81 (59.54)
        2:25.85 (29.04)   2:58.98 (1:02.17)     3:26.24 (27.26)     3:57.01 (58.03)
  7 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           4:01.94    3:57.35        
     1) Smith, Harrison 12              2) Chan, Beau 11                  
     3) Mitchener, Connor 11            4) Agashiwala, Satya 12           
                  28.17                             1:28.00 ( )         1:59.50 ( )
        2:30.06 (30.56)   3:02.21 (1:02.71)     3:28.12 (25.91)     3:57.35 (55.14)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  3:59.18   x3:57.97        
     1) Li, Solomon 12                  2) Siegel, William H 11           
     3) Zhao, Matthew J 12              4) Kushnirsky, David A 11         
                  27.46       56.82 (56.82)     1:25.59 (28.77)   1:57.23 (1:00.41)
        2:26.05 (28.82)   2:58.71 (1:01.48)     3:27.03 (28.32)     3:57.97 (59.26)
  9 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        4:00.28    4:00.34        
     1) Domanico, Aidan M 12            2) Kucera, Mikulas E 12           
     3) Koyfman, Ariel P 12             4) Garcia, Elias R 12             
                  28.61       59.49 (59.49)     1:28.19 (28.70)   2:00.11 (1:00.62)
        2:28.54 (28.43)   3:01.15 (1:01.04)     3:29.16 (28.01)     4:00.34 (59.19)
 10 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              4:00.98    4:01.47        
     1) Popovic, Petar 12               2) Paltag, Daniel I 12            
     3) Tomioka, Jeremiah I 11          4) Park, Zeno Z 12                
                  26.92                             1:26.45 ( )         1:58.84 ( )
                                                    3:29.28 ( )         4:01.47 ( )
 11 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      3:48.55    4:06.66        
     1) Levine, Aidan 11                2) Ciurcina, Joseph 12            
     3) Rinaldi, Jack 12                4) Dunn, Liam 11                  
                  26.94       57.98 (57.98)     1:26.10 (28.12)   1:59.55 (1:01.57)
        2:30.46 (30.91)   3:05.20 (1:05.65)     3:34.28 (29.08)   4:06.66 (1:01.46)
 12 Middies Wave Ryders-MR  'A'                       4:14.10    4:09.71        
     1) Terri, Kyle D 11                2) Hill, Matthew M 12             
     3) Barrett, Noah D 11              4) Ogaki, Keisuke 11              
                  29.75                             1:32.38 ( )         2:06.58 ( )
                          3:06.58 (1:00.00)     3:35.96 (29.38)   4:09.71 (1:03.13)
 13 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            4:20.43    4:10.81        
     1) Burg, Daniel B 11               2) Shibata, Naoki 12              
     3) Chan, Edward 11                 4) Javaheri, Kouros S 12          
                  30.02   1:01.79 (1:01.79)     1:31.90 (30.11)   2:05.33 (1:03.54)
        2:35.14 (29.81)   3:07.59 (1:02.26)     3:37.58 (29.99)   4:10.81 (1:03.22)
 14 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  4:10.54   x4:11.22        
     1) Gutin, David E 11               2) Ma, Henry Y 11                 
     3) Koek, Andrew 11                 4) Fitzgerald, Joseph T 12        
                  28.24                             1:31.26 ( )         2:03.96 ( )
        2:34.39 (30.43)   3:07.53 (1:03.57)     3:37.57 (30.04)   4:11.22 (1:03.69)
 15 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       4:20.92    4:17.11        
     1) Shao, Oliver H 11               2) Shao, Julien H 11              
     3) Gyaltsen, Tenzin 12             4) Tung, Wesley S 12              
                  29.98   1:03.45 (1:03.45)     1:34.42 (30.97)   2:10.20 (1:06.75)
        2:39.94 (29.74)   3:17.02 (1:06.82)     3:45.03 (28.01)   4:17.11 (1:00.09)
 16 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      4:14.17    4:20.06        
     1) Olsen, Lars O 11                2) Montagnino, Dean V 12          
     3) Augustin, James J 11            4) Aquilino, Lorenzo A 11         
                  30.68   1:05.26 (1:05.26)     1:36.78 (31.52)   2:12.97 (1:07.71)
        2:43.16 (30.19)   3:18.36 (1:05.39)     3:46.75 (28.39)   4:20.06 (1:01.70)
 17 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'                     4:21.40    4:22.23        
     1) Manheimer, Bryan J 12           2) McDonald, Ryan J 11            
     3) Langerfeld, Robert 11           4) Arnold, Zachary R 11           
                  30.46   1:05.11 (1:05.11)     1:36.66 (31.55)   2:11.45 (1:06.34)
        2:44.00 (32.55)   3:20.60 (1:09.15)     3:49.29 (28.69)   4:22.23 (1:01.63)
 18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                            3:58.34    4:26.01        
     1) Bazylko, Gregory 11             2) Lomeyko, Ilyan 11              
     3) Lerner, Justin 11               4) Woo, Andrew 11                 
                  28.58   1:00.68 (1:00.68)     1:33.22 (32.54)   2:09.23 (1:08.55)
        2:42.01 (32.78)   3:19.88 (1:10.65)   4:26.01 (1:06.13)                    
 -- New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:21.98         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Renwick, Matthew W 12           2) Sahl, Wyatt E 12               
     3) Shulyar, Zachary 12             4) Shah, Sun-jin 11               
                  28.37       59.98 (59.98)                       2:08.68 (1:08.70)
        2:38.47 (29.79)                             3:41.66 ( )              DQ ( )
 -- Hudson Valley Dolphins-MR  'A'                    4:16.88        DFS        
      Declared false start
     1) Majumdar, Ryan 12               2) Ruiz, Nathaniel R 11           
     3) Hogan, James T 12               4) Faughnan, Patrick L 12         
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 1:48.40   12/7/2017 Long Island Aquatic Club, LIAC-MR          
                         B. Kern, A. Tsai, E. Santana, M. Beehler          
     JO Rec.: # 1:51.80   3/15/2014 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics             
                         A Stukelman, N Wen, T De Jong, K Kumeno           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:54.92    1:53.46        
     1) Peitler, Matthew 12             2) Gomez, Sebastian 12            
     3) Nus, Ethan D 12                 4) McCarthy, Aidan N 12           
                  28.28       59.00 (30.72)     1:27.35 (28.35)     1:53.46 (26.11)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:58.95    1:56.65        
     1) Jiang, Kevin 12                 2) Townsend, Chance J 11          
     3) Olsen, Finn A 12                4) Morrison, Kandrew A 12         
                                1:02.14 ( )     1:30.18 (28.04)     1:56.65 (26.47)
  3 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            1:57.55    1:56.83        
     1) Dwyer, Luke N 12                2) Spodek, Gavin A 12             
     3) Delgado, Vince L 12             4) Francis, Isaih 12              
                  29.09     1:03.71 (34.62)     1:31.96 (28.25)     1:56.83 (24.87)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:56.43    1:58.30        
     1) Kushnirsky, David A 11          2) Koek, Andrew 11                
     3) Green, Sean T 11                4) Li, Solomon 12                 
                  29.89     1:03.68 (33.79)     1:32.66 (28.98)     1:58.30 (25.64)
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:58.28    1:58.38        
     1) Mialkovskyi, Denys 11           2) Shibata, Naoki 12              
     3) Skaistis, Levi B 11             4) Tollit, Daniel L 12            
                  29.02     1:02.69 (33.67)     1:32.08 (29.39)     1:58.38 (26.30)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:03.09   x2:00.04        
     1) O'Hagan, Patrick J 11           2) Zhao, Matthew J 12             
     3) Silver, Ethan 11                4) Cash, Joseph G 12              
                  30.97     1:04.05 (33.08)     1:33.23 (29.18)     2:00.04 (26.81)
  7 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              2:04.23    2:01.31        
     1) Paltag, Daniel I 12             2) Park, Zeno Z 12                
     3) Popovic, Petar 12               4) Tomioka, Jeremiah I 11         
                                1:05.08 ( )     1:32.90 (27.82)     2:01.31 (28.41)
  8 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'            2:05.94    2:01.84        
     1) Gallub, Dylan 12                2) Morelli, Thomas L 12           
     3) Gallub, Tyler 11                4) Trzaskowski, Alex 12           
                  30.65     1:06.23 (35.58)     1:37.81 (31.58)     2:01.84 (24.03)
  9 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 2:07.69    2:03.02        
     1) Muroski, Jason 12               2) Zhang, Ruimin 12               
     3) Carley, Thomas 12               4) Hopper, Luke 12                
                                1:03.70 ( )     1:34.86 (31.16)     2:03.02 (28.16)
 10 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:52.39    2:03.41        
     1) Veit, Colin S 12                2) Boudreau, Sergei J 11          
     3) Demaio, Thomas M 12             4) Brady, Timothy M 12            
                  31.35     1:06.52 (35.17)     1:36.58 (30.06)     2:03.41 (26.83)
 11 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:06.93    2:03.54        
     1) Piedrahita, Julian V 12         2) Tang, Richard 12               
     3) Kirschbaum, Jonah D 12          4) Schmitt, Alex J 12             
                  31.23                             1:35.46 ( )     2:03.54 (28.08)
 12 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           2:01.52    2:04.67        
     1) Smith, Harrison 12              2) Agashiwala, Satya 12           
     3) Chan, Beau 11                   4) Mitchener, Connor 11           
                  32.85     1:05.77 (32.92)     1:35.75 (29.98)     2:04.67 (28.92)
 13 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            2:05.18    2:06.98        
     1) Henschel, Jake F 11             2) Rhee, Aiden 12                 
     3) Javaheri, Kouros S 12           4) Auth, Alexander T 11           
                  33.20     1:09.23 (36.03)     1:39.55 (30.32)     2:06.98 (27.43)
 14 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        2:03.78    2:07.41        
     1) Kucera, Mikulas E 12            2) Koyfman, Ariel P 12            
     3) Domanico, Aidan M 12            4) Bruno, Nicholas J 11           
                  30.84     1:09.03 (38.19)     1:40.53 (31.50)     2:07.41 (26.88)
 15 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      2:08.61    2:08.06        
     1) Dunn, Liam 11                   2) Rinaldi, Jack 12               
     3) Ciurcina, Joseph 12             4) Levine, Aidan 11               
                  31.64     1:09.74 (38.10)     1:41.94 (32.20)     2:08.06 (26.12)
 16 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  2:06.22   x2:08.10        
     1) Fitzgerald, Joseph T 12         2) Gutin, David E 11              
     3) Hertel, Kevin A 11              4) Siegel, William H 11           
                  31.41                             1:39.87 ( )     2:08.10 (28.23)
 17 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:12.75    2:08.46        
     1) Shulyar, Zachary 12             2) Shah, Sun-jin 11               
     3) Renwick, Matthew W 12           4) Gal, Keahi 11                  
                  34.48     1:08.59 (34.11)     1:37.81 (29.22)     2:08.46 (30.65)
 18 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:07.85    2:09.30        
     1) Cornish, Jack A 12              2) Kuo, Derrick 11                
     3) Sichtnik, Daniel 12             4) Peng, Thomas F 11              
                  32.38     1:08.58 (36.20)     1:40.02 (31.44)     2:09.30 (29.28)
 19 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'                     2:10.17    2:11.61        
     1) Arnold, Zachary R 11            2) Lomvardas, Kai G 12            
     3) Koufalis, Konstantinos 12       4) Manheimer, Bryan J 12          
                                1:10.05 ( )     1:43.93 (33.88)     2:11.61 (27.68)
 20 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                            2:13.61    2:12.11        
     1) Lopez, Joseph G 12              2) Gonzalez, Alejandro 11         
     3) Equiano, Jason A 12             4) Gonzalez, James 11             
                                1:11.84 ( )     1:42.81 (30.97)     2:12.11 (29.30)
 21 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:13.86    2:12.31        
     1) O'Connell, Ryan K 12            2) Augustin, James J 11           
     3) Aquilino, Lorenzo A 11          4) Olsen, Lars O 11               
                  35.53     1:12.24 (36.71)     1:42.86 (30.62)     2:12.31 (29.45)
 22 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:14.71    2:13.43        
     1) Shao, Julien H 11               2) Tung, Wesley S 12              
     3) Shao, Oliver H 11               4) Gyaltsen, Tenzin 12            
                  35.28     1:11.70 (36.42)     1:47.57 (35.87)     2:13.43 (25.86)
 23 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                            1:59.57    2:16.02        
     1) Woo, Andrew 11                  2) Lerner, Justin 11              
     3) Lomeyko, Ilyan 11               4) Bazylko, Gregory 11            
                  36.71     1:15.97 (39.26)     1:48.45 (32.48)     2:16.02 (27.57)
 -- Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          2:02.80        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 3:59.39   12/7/2017 Long Island Aquatic Club, LIAC-MR          
                         B. Kern, A. Tsai, E. Santana, M. Beehler          
     JO Rec.: # 4:02.07   3/16/2014 TEAM SUFFOLK                               
                         J Meyn, N Daly, K Randhawa, D Champagne           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:08.21    4:12.65        
     1) Peitler, Matthew 12             2) Gomez, Sebastian 12            
     3) Nus, Ethan D 12                 4) Green, Sean T 11               
                  29.46   1:02.74 (1:02.74)     1:33.55 (30.81)   2:10.98 (1:08.24)
        2:41.35 (30.37)   3:15.41 (1:04.43)     3:42.48 (27.07)     4:12.65 (57.24)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:19.00    4:17.30        
     1) Cornish, Jack A 12              2) Jiang, Kevin 12                
     3) Olsen, Finn A 12                4) Morrison, Kandrew A 12         
                  33.21   1:07.68 (1:07.68)     1:40.47 (32.79)   2:17.67 (1:09.99)
        2:45.86 (28.19)   3:18.42 (1:00.75)     3:45.88 (27.46)     4:17.30 (58.88)
  3 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            4:18.03    4:20.98        
     1) Delgado, Vince L 12             2) Spodek, Gavin A 12             
     3) Dwyer, Luke N 12                4) Francis, Isaih 12              
                  30.58   1:03.09 (1:03.09)     1:39.02 (35.93)   2:19.59 (1:16.50)
        2:49.07 (29.48)   3:23.73 (1:04.14)     3:50.49 (26.76)     4:20.98 (57.25)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:27.22    4:21.76        
     1) Kushnirsky, David A 11          2) Zhao, Matthew J 12             
     3) McCarthy, Aidan N 12            4) Li, Solomon 12                 
                  32.18   1:06.59 (1:06.59)     1:40.90 (34.31)   2:18.22 (1:11.63)
        2:48.82 (30.60)   3:23.99 (1:05.77)     3:51.07 (27.08)     4:21.76 (57.77)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:35.40   x4:24.88        
     1) Gutin, David E 11               2) Koek, Andrew 11                
     3) O'Hagan, Patrick J 11           4) Silver, Ethan 11               
                  32.98   1:08.73 (1:08.73)     1:43.54 (34.81)   2:21.64 (1:12.91)
        2:51.98 (30.34)   3:26.38 (1:04.74)     3:54.34 (27.96)     4:24.88 (58.50)
  6 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:28.12    4:26.14        
     1) Skaistis, Levi B 11             2) Shibata, Naoki 12              
     3) Mialkovskyi, Denys 11           4) Tollit, Daniel L 12            
                  32.97   1:07.48 (1:07.48)     1:26.33 (18.85)   2:22.64 (1:15.16)
        2:51.98 (29.34)   3:25.89 (1:03.25)     3:53.99 (28.10)   4:26.14 (1:00.25)
  7 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              4:24.05    4:29.61        
     1) Paltag, Daniel I 12             2) Park, Zeno Z 12                
     3) Popovic, Petar 12               4) Tomioka, Jeremiah I 11         
                  33.88   1:10.74 (1:10.74)     1:44.20 (33.46)   2:22.70 (1:11.96)
        2:52.71 (30.01)   3:26.38 (1:03.68)     3:56.43 (30.05)   4:29.61 (1:03.23)
  8 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        4:47.87    4:31.16        
     1) Domanico, Aidan M 12            2) Koyfman, Ariel P 12            
     3) Garcia, Elias R 12              4) Kucera, Mikulas E 12           
                  32.16   1:06.26 (1:06.26)     1:42.00 (35.74)   2:24.87 (1:18.61)
        2:55.36 (30.49)   3:30.90 (1:06.03)     3:58.68 (27.78)   4:31.16 (1:00.26)
  9 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   4:17.01    4:31.78        
     1) Veit, Colin S 12                2) Boudreau, Sergei J 11          
     3) Brady, Timothy M 12             4) Demaio, Thomas M 12            
                  32.84   1:07.43 (1:07.43)     1:44.69 (37.26)   2:25.71 (1:18.28)
        2:55.75 (30.04)   3:31.41 (1:05.70)     3:59.94 (28.53)   4:31.78 (1:00.37)
 10 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       4:34.72    4:34.04        
     1) Piedrahita, Julian V 12         2) Tang, Richard 12               
     3) Kirschbaum, Jonah D 12          4) Schmitt, Alex J 12             
                  32.06   1:05.95 (1:05.95)     1:42.29 (36.34)   2:23.55 (1:17.60)
        2:54.22 (30.67)   3:31.75 (1:08.20)     4:00.94 (29.19)   4:34.04 (1:02.29)
 11 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 4:57.88    4:37.54        
     1) Muroski, Jason 12               2) Zhang, Ruimin 12               
     3) Carley, Thomas 12               4) Hopper, Luke 12                
                  30.90   1:03.86 (1:03.86)     1:41.99 (38.13)   2:22.99 (1:19.13)
        2:54.70 (31.71)   3:34.47 (1:11.48)     4:04.12 (29.65)   4:37.54 (1:03.07)
 12 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      4:17.85    4:39.13        
     1) Dunn, Liam 11                   2) Rinaldi, Jack 12               
     3) Levine, Aidan 11                4) Ciurcina, Joseph 12            
                  33.27   1:08.26 (1:08.26)     1:48.10 (39.84)   2:31.89 (1:23.63)
        3:01.60 (29.71)   3:35.34 (1:03.45)     4:05.23 (29.89)   4:39.13 (1:03.79)
 13 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            4:41.82    4:40.36        
     1) Kastoun, Gebran L 12            2) Babej, Alexander C 11          
     3) Javaheri, Kouros S 12           4) Auth, Alexander T 11           
                  34.56   1:11.12 (1:11.12)     1:48.77 (37.65)   2:31.53 (1:20.41)
        3:02.93 (31.40)   3:38.96 (1:07.43)     4:08.20 (29.24)   4:40.36 (1:01.40)
 14 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:47.66    4:40.39        
     1) Peng, Thomas F 11               2) Townsend, Chance J 11          
     3) Sichtnik, Daniel 12             4) Kuo, Derrick 11                
                  34.13   1:10.67 (1:10.67)     1:44.45 (33.78)   2:26.77 (1:16.10)
        2:57.86 (31.09)   3:35.18 (1:08.41)     4:06.32 (31.14)   4:40.39 (1:05.21)
 15 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           4:40.83    4:42.32        
     1) Agashiwala, Satya 12            2) Chan, Beau 11                  
     3) Smith, Harrison 12              4) Mitchener, Connor 11           
                  32.60   1:06.57 (1:06.57)     1:45.68 (39.11)   2:30.85 (1:24.28)
        3:00.93 (30.08)   3:38.96 (1:08.11)     4:09.82 (30.86)   4:42.32 (1:03.36)
 16 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  4:59.12   x4:46.30        
     1) Hertel, Kevin A 11              2) Ma, Henry Y 11                 
     3) Siegel, William H 11            4) Cash, Joseph G 12              
                  34.08   1:09.70 (1:09.70)     1:51.56 (41.86)   2:35.34 (1:25.64)
        3:08.02 (32.68)   3:45.98 (1:10.64)     4:14.20 (28.22)   4:46.30 (1:00.32)
 17 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:54.05    4:50.26        
     1) Shulyar, Zachary 12             2) Shah, Sun-jin 11               
     3) Renwick, Matthew W 12           4) Sahl, Wyatt E 12               
                  37.10   1:16.18 (1:16.18)     1:51.29 (35.11)   2:33.46 (1:17.28)
        3:04.24 (30.78)   3:40.90 (1:07.44)     4:13.38 (32.48)   4:50.26 (1:09.36)
 18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                            4:30.51    4:57.76        
     1) Woo, Andrew 11                  2) Lerner, Justin 11              
     3) Lomeyko, Ilyan 11               4) Bazylko, Gregory 11            
                  35.93   1:15.50 (1:15.50)     1:55.31 (39.81)   2:44.22 (1:28.72)
        3:15.77 (31.55)   3:55.50 (1:11.28)     4:24.54 (29.04)   4:57.76 (1:02.26)
 19 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'                     4:56.12    4:57.86        
     1) Lomvardas, Kai G 12             2) McDonald, Ryan J 11            
     3) Langerfeld, Robert 11           4) Arnold, Zachary R 11           
                  36.51   1:15.52 (1:15.52)     1:53.85 (38.33)   2:38.40 (1:22.88)
        3:13.76 (35.36)   3:55.66 (1:17.26)     4:25.05 (29.39)   4:57.86 (1:02.20)
 20 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      4:59.45    5:00.92        
     1) Olsen, Lars O 11                2) Augustin, James J 11           
     3) Aquilino, Lorenzo A 11          4) Montagnino, Dean V 12          
                  35.76   1:15.84 (1:15.84)     1:56.19 (40.35)   2:42.10 (1:26.26)
        3:14.29 (32.19)   3:53.25 (1:11.15)     4:24.96 (31.71)   5:00.92 (1:07.67)
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 21.38   12/9/2010 Michael Domagala at US-Speedo, AGUA-MR       
     JO Rec.: # 21.66   3/12/2017 Tavis D Siebert, NYS Aquatics, In            
                25.39  13 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 13:  25.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Khanas, Vladyslav         13 Hes Hurricanes-MR      23.36      23.13 JO     
  2 Emre, Emir M              13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    23.91      23.42 JO     
  3 Slavin, Eric J            13 Hes Hurricanes-MR      24.22      23.73 JO     
  4 McManus, Matthew G        13 Team Suffolk-MR        24.23      23.74 JO     
  5 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      24.47      23.98 JO     
  6 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    24.24      24.08 JO     
  7 Park, Timothy             13 Team Suffolk-MR        24.36      24.25 JO     
  8 Campbell, William         13 Badger Swim Club-MR    24.49      24.52 JO     
  9 Pae, Jay J                13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     24.53      24.82 JO     
 10 Fine, Evan                13 Badger Swim Club-MR    24.63      24.83 JO     
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 21.38   12/9/2010 Michael Domagala at US-Speedo, AGUA-MR       
     JO Rec.: # 21.66   3/12/2017 Tavis D Siebert, NYS Aquatics, In            
                25.39  13 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 13:  25.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Khanas, Vladyslav         13 Hes Hurricanes-MR      23.36      23.36 qJO    
  2 Emre, Emir M              13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.42      23.91 qJO    
  3 Slavin, Eric J            13 Hes Hurricanes-MR      24.68      24.22 qJO    
  4 McManus, Matthew G        13 Team Suffolk-MR        23.95      24.23 qJO    
  5 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    24.02      24.24 qJO    
  6 Park, Timothy             13 Team Suffolk-MR        24.32      24.36 qJO    
  7 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      24.33      24.47 qJO    
  8 Campbell, William         13 Badger Swim Club-MR    24.55      24.49 qJO    
  9 Pae, Jay J                13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     24.93      24.53 qJO    
 10 Vitale, Benjamin G        13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    23.84      24.58 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fine, Evan                13 Badger Swim Club-MR    24.93      24.63 JO     
 12 Andersen, Francis         13 Sachem Swim Club-MR    25.03      24.66 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Chin, Everett J           13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.49      24.73 JO     
 14 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    13 Three Village Sw-MR    25.07      24.74 JO     
 15 Wang, Yitao T             13 Jcc Thunderbirds-MR    24.77      24.77 JO     
 16 Santana, Eduardo J        13 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.50      24.78 JO     
 17 Pestrikov, Zachary        13 Westchester Aqua-MR    24.86      24.87 JO     
 18 Giunta, Noah L            13 Three Village Sw-MR    24.67      24.90 JO     
 19 Holler, John T            13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    25.32      24.97 JO     
 20 Londono, Nicholas G       13 Three Village Sw-MR    24.66      24.99 JO     
 21 Rasquinha, Rohit A        13 Long Island Expr-MR    24.87      25.04 JO     
 22 Wilson, Edmund            13 Northern Dutches-MR    25.35      25.08 JO     
 23 Nasta, Michael V          13 Sachem Swim Club-MR    25.08      25.18 JO     
 24 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      25.04      25.33 JO     
 24 Puccio, Michael           13 Trident Aquatic-MR     25.04      25.33 JO     
 24 Yoham, Skylar H           13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.22      25.33 JO     
 27 Gluzman, Joshua I         13 Trident Aquatic-MR     24.47      25.36 JO     
 28 Kopec, Ernest R           13 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    24.98      25.39 JO     
 29 Taylor, Noah B            13 New York City Aq-MR    25.12      25.42        
 30 Su, Sean A                13 Queens Aquatic C-MR    25.15      25.53        
 31 Tirch, Patrick M          13 Hudson Valley Do-MR    25.04      25.56        
 32 Moran, Keilan S           13 UN-MR                  24.84      25.69        
 33 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       13 Long Island Expr-MR    25.16      26.19        
 34 Zhang, John               13 UN-MR                  25.03      26.22        
 35 Egan, Kieran R            13 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    24.97      26.23        
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 46.55   12/7/2006 Jack Wagner at 2006 STAR Short, LIAC-MR      
     JO Rec.: # 47.81   3/10/2017 Adell Sabovic, Asphalt Green Un              
                55.19  13 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 13:  55.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    51.84      50.65 JO     
                  24.62       50.65 (26.03)                                        
  2 Chung, Hudson H           13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    51.31      50.72 JO     
                  24.55       50.72 (26.17)                                        
  3 Khanas, Vladyslav         13 Hes Hurricanes-MR      51.36      51.20 JO     
                  24.35       51.20 (26.85)                                        
  4 Emre, Emir M              13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    52.10      51.52 JO     
                  24.89       51.52 (26.63)                                        
  5 Santana, Eduardo J        13 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.15      51.67 JO     
                  24.83       51.67 (26.84)                                        
  5 McManus, Matthew G        13 Team Suffolk-MR        51.76      51.67 JO     
                  24.60       51.67 (27.07)                                        
  7 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    13 Three Village Sw-MR    52.16      52.46 JO     
                  24.92       52.46 (27.54)                                        
  8 Holler, John T            13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    52.90      52.54 JO     
                  25.33       52.54 (27.21)                                        
  9 Giunta, Noah L            13 Three Village Sw-MR    52.95      52.73 JO     
                  25.43       52.73 (27.30)                                        
 10 McDonald, Stephen B       13 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.38      53.36 JO     
                  25.56       53.36 (27.80)                                        
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 46.55   12/7/2006 Jack Wagner at 2006 STAR Short, LIAC-MR      
     JO Rec.: # 47.81   3/10/2017 Adell Sabovic, Asphalt Green Un              
                55.19  13 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 13:  55.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chung, Hudson H           13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    51.08      51.31 qJO    
                  24.92       51.31 (26.39)                                        
  2 Khanas, Vladyslav         13 Hes Hurricanes-MR      51.82      51.36 qJO    
                  24.71       51.36 (26.65)                                        
  3 McManus, Matthew G        13 Team Suffolk-MR        52.66      51.76 qJO    
                  24.60       51.76 (27.16)                                        
  4 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    50.58      51.84 qJO    
                  25.09       51.84 (26.75)                                        
  5 Emre, Emir M              13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.18      52.10 qJO    
                  24.58       52.10 (27.52)                                        
  6 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    13 Three Village Sw-MR    53.79      52.16 qJO    
                  25.14       52.16 (27.02)                                        
  7 Holler, John T            13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    54.69      52.90 qJO    
                  25.71       52.90 (27.19)                                        
  8 Giunta, Noah L            13 Three Village Sw-MR    52.98      52.95 qJO    
                  25.25       52.95 (27.70)                                        
  9 Santana, Eduardo J        13 Long Island Aqua-MR    52.05      53.15 qJO    
                  25.72       53.15 (27.43)                                        
 10 McDonald, Stephen B       13 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.35      53.38 qJO    
                  25.42       53.38 (27.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Park, Timothy             13 Team Suffolk-MR        53.17      53.43 JO     
                  26.10       53.43 (27.33)                                        
 12 Nunez, Ryan               13 Long Island Expr-MR    52.81      53.55 JO     
                  25.66       53.55 (27.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Andersen, Francis         13 Sachem Swim Club-MR    53.25      53.57 JO     
                  25.52       53.57 (28.05)                                        
 14 Slavin, Eric J            13 Hes Hurricanes-MR      54.00      53.64 JO     
                  25.77       53.64 (27.87)                                        
 15 Campbell, William         13 Badger Swim Club-MR    54.52      53.66 JO     
                  25.74       53.66 (27.92)                                        
 16 Ioselevich, Arie          13 Trident Aquatic-MR     54.68      53.68 JO     
                  25.72       53.68 (27.96)                                        
 17 Pae, Jay J                13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     53.27      53.87 JO     
                  26.00       53.87 (27.87)                                        
 18 Londono, Nicholas G       13 Three Village Sw-MR    54.34      54.24 JO     
                  26.05       54.24 (28.19)                                        
 19 Wang, Yitao T             13 Jcc Thunderbirds-MR    54.43      54.26 JO     
                  25.93       54.26 (28.33)                                        
 20 Coleman, Joseph T         13 Condors Swim Clu-MR    54.58      54.47 JO     
                  26.40       54.47 (28.07)                                        
 21 Tirch, Patrick M          13 Hudson Valley Do-MR    55.04      54.59 JO     
                  26.25       54.59 (28.34)                                        
 22 Su, Sean A                13 Queens Aquatic C-MR    54.21      54.66 JO     
                  26.16       54.66 (28.50)                                        
 23 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      53.40      54.70 JO     
                  26.16       54.70 (28.54)                                        
 24 Taylor, Noah B            13 New York City Aq-MR    54.58      54.74 JO     
                  26.56       54.74 (28.18)                                        
 25 Egan, Kieran R            13 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    55.10      54.76 JO     
                  25.80       54.76 (28.96)                                        
 26 Savchuk, Michael          13 SHY-MR                 54.49      54.79 JO     
                  25.95       54.79 (28.84)                                        
 27 Fine, Evan                13 Badger Swim Club-MR    54.80      54.91 JO     
                  26.16       54.91 (28.75)                                        
 28 Gluzman, Joshua I         13 Trident Aquatic-MR     54.06      54.93 JO     
                  25.92       54.93 (29.01)                                        
 29 Nasta, Michael V          13 Sachem Swim Club-MR    54.78      54.97 JO     
                  26.35       54.97 (28.62)                                        
 30 Wilson, Edmund            13 Northern Dutches-MR    55.07      55.14 JO     
                  26.63       55.14 (28.51)                                        
 31 Rasquinha, Rohit A        13 Long Island Expr-MR    54.30      55.77        
                  26.02       55.77 (29.75)                                        
 32 Puccio, Michael           13 Trident Aquatic-MR     54.45      55.80        
                  25.85       55.80 (29.95)                                        
 33 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      54.05      56.32        
                  26.47       56.32 (29.85)                                        
 34 Moran, Keilan S           13 UN-MR                  54.77      56.89        
                  26.95       56.89 (29.94)                                        
 35 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       13 Long Island Expr-MR    55.02      57.15        
                  26.68       57.15 (30.47)                                        
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 1:40.24   12/7/2006 Jack Wagner at 2006 STAR Short, LIAC-MR    
     JO Rec.: # 1:44.45   3/11/2017 Adell Sabovic, Asphalt Green Un            
                2:00.39  13 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 13:  2:00.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:52.90    1:49.52 JO     
                  26.02       53.99 (27.97)     1:22.17 (28.18)     1:49.52 (27.35)
  2 Santana, Eduardo J        13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:54.67    1:49.82 JO     
                  25.67       53.23 (27.56)     1:21.66 (28.43)     1:49.82 (28.16)
  3 Chung, Hudson H           13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:52.83    1:49.86 JO     
                  25.67       53.87 (28.20)     1:22.24 (28.37)     1:49.86 (27.62)
  4 Pae, Jay J                13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:54.70    1:54.01 JO     
                  25.73       54.64 (28.91)     1:24.30 (29.66)     1:54.01 (29.71)
  5 McManus, Matthew G        13 Team Suffolk-MR      1:56.46    1:54.10 JO     
                  25.73       54.71 (28.98)     1:24.39 (29.68)     1:54.10 (29.71)
  6 Holler, John T            13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:55.41    1:55.41 JO     
                  26.56       55.42 (28.86)     1:25.60 (30.18)     1:55.41 (29.81)
  7 Giunta, Noah L            13 Three Village Sw-MR  1:56.29    1:55.50 JO     
                  26.82       56.04 (29.22)     1:25.91 (29.87)     1:55.50 (29.59)
  8 McDonald, Stephen B       13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:55.62    1:55.69 JO     
                  25.80       55.46 (29.66)     1:25.93 (30.47)     1:55.69 (29.76)
  9 Puccio, Michael           13 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:56.39    1:55.77 JO     
                  26.15       55.48 (29.33)     1:26.06 (30.58)     1:55.77 (29.71)
 10 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    13 Three Village Sw-MR  1:56.47    1:55.87 JO     
                  27.05       57.27 (30.22)     1:26.58 (29.31)     1:55.87 (29.29)
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 1:40.24   12/7/2006 Jack Wagner at 2006 STAR Short, LIAC-MR    
     JO Rec.: # 1:44.45   3/11/2017 Adell Sabovic, Asphalt Green Un            
                2:00.39  13 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 13:  2:00.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chung, Hudson H           13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:51.23    1:52.83 qJO    
                  26.21       55.01 (28.80)     1:24.26 (29.25)     1:52.83 (28.57)
  2 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:49.81    1:52.90 qJO    
                  26.65       54.94 (28.29)     1:24.29 (29.35)     1:52.90 (28.61)
  3 Santana, Eduardo J        13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:51.49    1:54.67 qJO    
                  26.59       55.29 (28.70)     1:24.85 (29.56)     1:54.67 (29.82)
  4 Pae, Jay J                13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:54.32    1:54.70 qJO    
                  26.31       55.86 (29.55)     1:25.77 (29.91)     1:54.70 (28.93)
  5 Holler, John T            13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:58.14    1:55.41 qJO    
                  27.08       56.55 (29.47)     1:26.30 (29.75)     1:55.41 (29.11)
  6 McDonald, Stephen B       13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:57.68    1:55.62 qJO    
                  26.45       56.11 (29.66)     1:26.30 (30.19)     1:55.62 (29.32)
  7 Giunta, Noah L            13 Three Village Sw-MR  1:56.27    1:56.29 qJO    
                  26.93       56.17 (29.24)     1:26.30 (30.13)     1:56.29 (29.99)
  8 Puccio, Michael           13 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:58.40    1:56.39 qJO    
                  26.05       55.21 (29.16)     1:25.76 (30.55)     1:56.39 (30.63)
  9 McManus, Matthew G        13 Team Suffolk-MR      1:55.50    1:56.46 qJO    
                  26.72       56.15 (29.43)     1:26.62 (30.47)     1:56.46 (29.84)
 10 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    13 Three Village Sw-MR  1:56.67    1:56.47 qJO    
                  27.51       57.55 (30.04)     1:26.72 (29.17)     1:56.47 (29.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Park, Timothy             13 Team Suffolk-MR      1:57.12    1:56.61 JO     
                  27.33       57.20 (29.87)     1:27.58 (30.38)     1:56.61 (29.03)
 12 Chu, Allan                13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:57.34    1:57.24 JO     
                  26.89       56.60 (29.71)     1:27.26 (30.66)     1:57.24 (29.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Rhodes, Nicholas A        13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:59.97    1:58.44 JO     
                  26.91       56.79 (29.88)     1:27.76 (30.97)     1:58.44 (30.68)
 14 Egan, Kieran R            13 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:59.45    1:59.02 JO     
                  27.46       58.45 (30.99)     1:29.06 (30.61)     1:59.02 (29.96)
 15 Taylor, Noah B            13 New York City Aq-MR  2:00.17    1:59.65 JO     
                  27.63       57.82 (30.19)     1:29.17 (31.35)     1:59.65 (30.48)
 16 Tirch, Patrick M          13 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:59.50    2:00.48        
                  27.71       57.98 (30.27)     1:30.16 (32.18)     2:00.48 (30.32)
 17 Su, Sean A                13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:59.65    2:00.58        
                  27.85       58.88 (31.03)     1:30.58 (31.70)     2:00.58 (30.00)
 18 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:56.89    2:00.84        
                  26.78       57.50 (30.72)     1:29.12 (31.62)     2:00.84 (31.72)
 19 Khanas, Vladyslav         13 Hes Hurricanes-MR    1:58.64    2:00.91        
                  26.98       57.36 (30.38)     1:28.81 (31.45)     2:00.91 (32.10)
 20 Burke, Ryan P             13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:00.02    2:02.45        
                  27.57       59.39 (31.82)     1:31.03 (31.64)     2:02.45 (31.42)
 21 Andersen, Francis         13 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:59.58    2:03.72        
                  28.15     1:00.75 (32.60)     1:33.35 (32.60)     2:03.72 (30.37)
 22 Yoham, Skylar H           13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:59.36    2:04.64        
                  28.23       59.96 (31.73)     1:32.93 (32.97)     2:04.64 (31.71)
 23 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:59.18    2:08.40        
                  28.20     1:00.39 (32.19)     1:34.53 (34.14)     2:08.40 (33.87)
 -- Nunez, Ryan               13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:54.68         DQ        
      False start
                  26.32       55.70 (29.38)     1:26.04 (30.34)          DQ (29.67)
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 4:34.61    4/5/2017 Tavis Siebert at 2017 Dolfin E, NYSA-MR    
     JO Rec.: # 4:40.06   3/17/2013 Spencer F Lafata, Badger                   
                5:23.99  13 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 13:  5:23.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chung, Hudson H           13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  5:00.52    4:54.77 JO     
                  26.19       55.44 (29.25)     1:25.54 (30.10)     1:55.97 (30.43)
        2:26.25 (30.28)     2:56.49 (30.24)     3:26.86 (30.37)     3:57.03 (30.17)
        4:26.93 (29.90)     4:54.77 (27.84)                                        
  2 Santana, Eduardo J        13 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:01.17    4:55.24 JO     
                  26.34       55.34 (29.00)     1:25.31 (29.97)     1:55.53 (30.22)
        2:25.59 (30.06)     2:56.05 (30.46)     3:26.64 (30.59)     3:56.80 (30.16)
        4:26.27 (29.47)     4:55.24 (28.97)                                        
  3 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  5:05.52    5:00.12 JO     
                  27.30       56.88 (29.58)     1:27.05 (30.17)     1:57.34 (30.29)
        2:28.24 (30.90)     2:59.24 (31.00)     3:30.12 (30.88)     4:00.58 (30.46)
        4:31.19 (30.61)     5:00.12 (28.93)                                        
  4 Chu, Allan                13 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:02.91    5:00.32 JO     
                  26.77       55.86 (29.09)     1:25.71 (29.85)     1:55.76 (30.05)
        2:26.39 (30.63)     2:57.16 (30.77)     3:28.04 (30.88)     3:59.36 (31.32)
        4:30.52 (31.16)     5:00.32 (29.80)                                        
  5 Pae, Jay J                13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   5:05.37    5:01.34 JO     
                  26.99       56.95 (29.96)     1:26.97 (30.02)     1:57.61 (30.64)
        2:28.38 (30.77)     2:59.16 (30.78)     3:30.44 (31.28)     4:01.22 (30.78)
        4:31.77 (30.55)     5:01.34 (29.57)                                        
  6 Rhodes, Nicholas A        13 Long Island Expr-MR  5:06.81    5:02.65 JO     
                  27.06       57.06 (30.00)     1:27.73 (30.67)     1:58.42 (30.69)
        2:28.70 (30.28)     2:59.74 (31.04)     3:30.28 (30.54)     4:01.08 (30.80)
        4:32.14 (31.06)     5:02.65 (30.51)                                        
  7 Ioselevich, Arie          13 Trident Aquatic-MR   5:09.23    5:08.08 JO     
                  28.01       58.71 (30.70)     1:29.47 (30.76)     2:00.62 (31.15)
        2:31.68 (31.06)     3:03.00 (31.32)     3:34.67 (31.67)     4:06.41 (31.74)
        4:37.55 (31.14)     5:08.08 (30.53)                                        
  8 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    5:14.33    5:08.73 JO     
                  26.47       56.30 (29.83)     1:27.99 (31.69)     1:59.78 (31.79)
        2:31.57 (31.79)     3:03.32 (31.75)     3:35.17 (31.85)     4:07.08 (31.91)
        4:38.71 (31.63)     5:08.73 (30.02)                                        
  9 Holler, John T            13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  5:09.78    5:09.98 JO     
                  27.98       57.87 (29.89)     1:29.28 (31.41)     2:00.17 (30.89)
        2:31.77 (31.60)     3:03.91 (32.14)     3:35.89 (31.98)     4:07.98 (32.09)
        4:39.65 (31.67)     5:09.98 (30.33)                                        
 10 McDonald, Stephen B       13 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:13.31    5:10.54 JO     
                  27.01       57.81 (30.80)     1:29.36 (31.55)     2:00.91 (31.55)
        2:32.92 (32.01)     3:05.03 (32.11)     3:36.68 (31.65)     4:08.44 (31.76)
        4:40.32 (31.88)     5:10.54 (30.22)                                        
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 4:34.61    4/5/2017 Tavis Siebert at 2017 Dolfin E, NYSA-MR    
     JO Rec.: # 4:40.06   3/17/2013 Spencer F Lafata, Badger                   
                5:23.99  13 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 13:  5:23.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chung, Hudson H           13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  5:04.41    5:00.52 qJO    
                  26.76       56.52 (29.76)     1:27.20 (30.68)     1:58.38 (31.18)
        2:29.43 (31.05)     3:00.59 (31.16)     3:31.43 (30.84)     4:01.79 (30.36)
        4:31.50 (29.71)     5:00.52 (29.02)                                        
  2 Santana, Eduardo J        13 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:00.99    5:01.17 qJO    
                  26.71       56.22 (29.51)     1:26.81 (30.59)     1:58.23 (31.42)
        2:29.42 (31.19)     3:00.30 (30.88)     3:31.45 (31.15)     4:02.07 (30.62)
        4:32.07 (30.00)     5:01.17 (29.10)                                        
  3 Chu, Allan                13 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:01.81    5:02.91 qJO    
                  27.43       57.21 (29.78)     1:27.62 (30.41)     1:58.02 (30.40)
        2:28.34 (30.32)     2:59.25 (30.91)     3:30.39 (31.14)     4:01.61 (31.22)
        4:32.74 (31.13)     5:02.91 (30.17)                                        
  4 Pae, Jay J                13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   5:02.64    5:05.37 qJO    
                  27.22       57.18 (29.96)     1:28.58 (31.40)     1:59.70 (31.12)
        2:30.59 (30.89)     3:02.30 (31.71)     3:33.54 (31.24)     4:05.45 (31.91)
        4:36.55 (31.10)     5:05.37 (28.82)                                        
  5 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  4:59.99    5:05.52 qJO    
                  27.63       57.24 (29.61)     1:28.00 (30.76)     1:59.59 (31.59)
        2:30.67 (31.08)     3:02.11 (31.44)     3:33.28 (31.17)     4:05.01 (31.73)
        4:36.51 (31.50)     5:05.52 (29.01)                                        
  6 Rhodes, Nicholas A        13 Long Island Expr-MR  5:12.28    5:06.81 qJO    
                  27.88       58.56 (30.68)     1:29.75 (31.19)     2:01.09 (31.34)
        2:32.24 (31.15)     3:03.65 (31.41)     3:35.11 (31.46)     4:06.53 (31.42)
        4:37.88 (31.35)     5:06.81 (28.93)                                        
  7 Ioselevich, Arie          13 Trident Aquatic-MR   5:12.57    5:09.23 qJO    
                  28.34       59.28 (30.94)     1:30.15 (30.87)     2:01.41 (31.26)
        2:32.69 (31.28)     3:04.03 (31.34)     3:35.68 (31.65)     4:06.98 (31.30)
        4:38.59 (31.61)     5:09.23 (30.64)                                        
  8 Holler, John T            13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  5:09.39    5:09.78 qJO    
                  27.19       56.84 (29.65)     1:28.24 (31.40)     1:59.83 (31.59)
        2:31.77 (31.94)     3:03.27 (31.50)     3:35.07 (31.80)     4:07.59 (32.52)
        4:39.77 (32.18)     5:09.78 (30.01)                                        
  9 McDonald, Stephen B       13 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:12.80    5:13.31 qJO    
                  27.61       58.41 (30.80)     1:30.74 (32.33)     2:02.93 (32.19)
        2:34.91 (31.98)     3:06.45 (31.54)     3:39.04 (32.59)     4:10.67 (31.63)
        4:42.46 (31.79)     5:13.31 (30.85)                                        
 10 Nunez, Ryan               13 Long Island Expr-MR  5:09.38    5:13.54 qJO    
                  28.17       58.33 (30.16)     1:29.49 (31.16)     2:01.75 (32.26)
        2:33.79 (32.04)     3:06.15 (32.36)     3:38.40 (32.25)     4:10.58 (32.18)
        4:42.56 (31.98)     5:13.54 (30.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    5:06.80    5:14.33 JO     
                  26.94       57.63 (30.69)     1:29.67 (32.04)     2:02.34 (32.67)
        2:35.11 (32.77)     3:07.12 (32.01)     3:39.62 (32.50)     4:11.60 (31.98)
        4:42.91 (31.31)     5:14.33 (31.42)                                        
 12 Broderick, Patrick V      13 Long Island Expr-MR  5:15.20    5:15.59 JO     
                  28.78     1:00.19 (31.41)     1:32.31 (32.12)     2:04.38 (32.07)
        2:36.84 (32.46)     3:08.92 (32.08)     3:41.16 (32.24)     4:13.45 (32.29)
        4:45.24 (31.79)     5:15.59 (30.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Coleman, Joseph T         13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:20.22    5:16.31 JO     
                  27.99       58.74 (30.75)     1:30.39 (31.65)     2:02.79 (32.40)
        2:35.31 (32.52)     3:07.74 (32.43)     3:40.47 (32.73)     4:12.90 (32.43)
        4:45.21 (32.31)     5:16.31 (31.10)                                        
 14 Park, Timothy             13 Team Suffolk-MR      5:10.90    5:16.40 JO     
                  27.86       58.43 (30.57)     1:30.15 (31.72)     2:02.55 (32.40)
        2:35.18 (32.63)     3:07.75 (32.57)     3:40.61 (32.86)     4:13.38 (32.77)
        4:45.42 (32.04)     5:16.40 (30.98)                                        
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 15:36.95    5/1/1974 Bobby Hackett, GSC-MR                     
     JO Rec.: # 15:58.04   3/10/2017 Tavis D Siebert, NYS Aquatics, In         
                18:31.99  13 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 13:  18:31.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santana, Eduardo J        13 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:38.91   17:02.52 JO     
                  28.63       59.33 (30.70)     1:30.72 (31.39)     2:01.91 (31.19)
        2:33.56 (31.65)     3:05.21 (31.65)     3:36.93 (31.72)     4:08.38 (31.45)
        4:39.83 (31.45)     5:11.24 (31.41)     5:42.51 (31.27)     6:13.94 (31.43)
        6:45.37 (31.43)     7:16.77 (31.40)     7:48.00 (31.23)     8:19.64 (31.64)
        8:50.92 (31.28)     9:22.13 (31.21)     9:53.41 (31.28)    10:24.53 (31.12)
       10:55.62 (31.09)    11:26.56 (30.94)    11:57.54 (30.98)    12:27.88 (30.34)
       12:58.43 (30.55)    13:28.84 (30.41)    13:59.21 (30.37)    14:30.03 (30.82)
       15:00.72 (30.69)    15:31.43 (30.71)    16:01.97 (30.54)    16:32.66 (30.69)
       17:02.52 (29.86)
  2 Pae, Jay J                13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR  17:42.15   17:20.87 JO     
                  28.11       59.20 (31.09)     1:31.04 (31.84)     2:02.48 (31.44)
        2:33.90 (31.42)     3:05.49 (31.59)     3:37.29 (31.80)     4:09.27 (31.98)
        4:40.94 (31.67)     5:12.77 (31.83)     5:44.81 (32.04)     6:16.68 (31.87)
        6:48.47 (31.79)     7:20.43 (31.96)     7:52.63 (32.20)     8:24.52 (31.89)
        8:56.25 (31.73)     9:28.00 (31.75)    10:00.00 (32.00)    10:32.00 (32.00)
       11:03.36 (31.36)    11:34.67 (31.31)    12:06.79 (32.12)    12:38.73 (31.94)
       13:10.09 (31.36)    13:41.67 (31.58)    14:13.35 (31.68)    14:45.17 (31.82)
       15:16.46 (31.29)    15:48.33 (31.87)    16:19.74 (31.41)    16:51.44 (31.70)
       17:20.87 (29.43)
  3 Rhodes, Nicholas A        13 Long Island Expr-MR 18:09.12   17:44.03 JO     
                  28.41       59.68 (31.27)     1:31.49 (31.81)     2:03.55 (32.06)
        2:35.55 (32.00)     3:07.29 (31.74)     3:39.13 (31.84)     4:11.03 (31.90)
        4:42.88 (31.85)     5:14.81 (31.93)     5:46.72 (31.91)     6:18.30 (31.58)
        6:50.51 (32.21)     7:22.48 (31.97)     7:55.05 (32.57)     8:27.23 (32.18)
        8:59.54 (32.31)     9:31.56 (32.02)    10:03.93 (32.37)    10:36.40 (32.47)
       11:09.07 (32.67)    11:41.38 (32.31)    12:14.04 (32.66)    12:46.35 (32.31)
       13:18.79 (32.44)    13:51.93 (33.14)    14:24.33 (32.40)    14:57.09 (32.76)
       15:29.60 (32.51)    16:02.55 (32.95)    16:35.83 (33.28)    17:08.63 (32.80)
       17:44.03 (35.40)
  4 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters Swim Cl-MR 17:54.27   18:09.59 JO     
                  28.31       59.52 (31.21)     1:31.43 (31.91)     2:03.92 (32.49)
        2:36.04 (32.12)     3:08.37 (32.33)     3:41.40 (33.03)     4:14.21 (32.81)
        4:46.91 (32.70)     5:20.04 (33.13)     5:52.71 (32.67)     6:26.03 (33.32)
        6:59.20 (33.17)     7:32.15 (32.95)     8:05.45 (33.30)     8:38.76 (33.31)
        9:12.66 (33.90)     9:46.46 (33.80)    10:19.88 (33.42)    10:53.56 (33.68)
       11:27.06 (33.50)    12:00.84 (33.78)    12:34.52 (33.68)    13:08.20 (33.68)
       13:42.26 (34.06)    14:15.65 (33.39)    14:49.28 (33.63)    15:23.57 (34.29)
       15:57.05 (33.48)    16:30.69 (33.64)    17:03.80 (33.11)    17:37.49 (33.69)
       18:09.59 (32.10)
  5 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR   17:53.26   18:12.73 JO     
                  28.12     1:00.08 (31.96)     1:32.50 (32.42)     2:05.27 (32.77)
        2:38.80 (33.53)     3:11.88 (33.08)     3:45.23 (33.35)     4:19.08 (33.85)
        4:51.00 (31.92)     5:23.83 (32.83)     5:56.89 (33.06)     6:30.08 (33.19)
        7:03.08 (33.00)     7:35.87 (32.79)     8:09.07 (33.20)     8:42.15 (33.08)
        9:15.21 (33.06)     9:49.15 (33.94)    10:22.76 (33.61)    10:56.34 (33.58)
       11:30.50 (34.16)    12:04.38 (33.88)    12:38.02 (33.64)    13:12.02 (34.00)
       13:45.62 (33.60)    14:19.35 (33.73)    14:53.35 (34.00)    15:26.77 (33.42)
       16:00.42 (33.65)    16:33.63 (33.21)    17:06.88 (33.25)    17:40.51 (33.63)
       18:12.73 (32.22)
  6 McDonald, Stephen B       13 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:55.80   18:15.89 JO     
                  28.79     1:00.98 (32.19)     1:33.44 (32.46)     2:06.20 (32.76)
        2:38.93 (32.73)     3:12.02 (33.09)     3:44.94 (32.92)     4:18.02 (33.08)
        4:51.35 (33.33)     5:24.59 (33.24)     5:57.90 (33.31)     6:31.29 (33.39)
        7:04.88 (33.59)     7:38.14 (33.26)     8:11.03 (32.89)     8:44.39 (33.36)
        9:17.83 (33.44)     9:51.62 (33.79)    10:25.27 (33.65)    10:59.31 (34.04)
       11:32.86 (33.55)    12:07.10 (34.24)    12:40.96 (33.86)    13:14.64 (33.68)
       13:48.59 (33.95)    14:22.35 (33.76)    14:55.93 (33.58)    15:29.90 (33.97)
       16:04.01 (34.11)    16:37.69 (33.68)    17:10.94 (33.25)    17:44.43 (33.49)
       18:15.89 (31.46)
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 51.10   2/17/2017 Matthew J. Fenlon at 2017 MR S, RA-MR        
     JO Rec.: # 52.03   3/19/2010 Michael Domagala, TWISTERS                   
              1:03.19  13 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 13:  1:03.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chung, Hudson H           13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    56.86      55.84 JO     
                  27.47       55.84 (28.37)                                        
  2 Emre, Emir M              13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.57      55.88 JO     
                  27.23       55.88 (28.65)                                        
  3 Giunta, Noah L            13 Three Village Sw-MR    57.58      57.34 JO     
                  27.98       57.34 (29.36)                                        
  4 Nunez, Ryan               13 Long Island Expr-MR    58.34      57.79 JO     
                  27.98       57.79 (29.81)                                        
  5 Rhodes, Nicholas A        13 Long Island Expr-MR    58.73      57.90 JO     
                  28.26       57.90 (29.64)                                        
  6 McManus, Matthew G        13 Team Suffolk-MR        58.65      58.18 JO     
                  28.20       58.18 (29.98)                                        
  7 Puccio, Michael           13 Trident Aquatic-MR     59.18      59.03 JO     
                  28.52       59.03 (30.51)                                        
  8 McDonald, Stephen B       13 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.51      59.17 JO     
                  28.46       59.17 (30.71)                                        
  9 Khanas, Vladyslav         13 Hes Hurricanes-MR      58.71      59.22 JO     
                  28.73       59.22 (30.49)                                        
 10 Lee, Aidan J              13 Westchester Aqua-MR    58.86    1:00.15 JO     
                  29.29     1:00.15 (30.86)                                        
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 51.10   2/17/2017 Matthew J. Fenlon at 2017 MR S, RA-MR        
     JO Rec.: # 52.03   3/19/2010 Michael Domagala, TWISTERS                   
              1:03.19  13 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 13:  1:03.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chung, Hudson H           13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    57.12      56.86 qJO    
                  27.86       56.86 (29.00)                                        
  2 Giunta, Noah L            13 Three Village Sw-MR    57.41      57.58 qJO    
                  28.38       57.58 (29.20)                                        
  3 Zhang, John               13 UN-MR                  58.77      57.97 qJO    
                  28.08       57.97 (29.89)                                        
  4 Nunez, Ryan               13 Long Island Expr-MR    58.65      58.34 qJO    
                  28.24       58.34 (30.10)                                        
  5 Emre, Emir M              13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.95      58.57 qJO    
                  27.95       58.57 (30.62)                                        
  6 McManus, Matthew G        13 Team Suffolk-MR        59.57      58.65 qJO    
                  28.49       58.65 (30.16)                                        
  7 Khanas, Vladyslav         13 Hes Hurricanes-MR    1:01.49      58.71 qJO    
                  28.87       58.71 (29.84)                                        
  8 Rhodes, Nicholas A        13 Long Island Expr-MR    59.80      58.73 qJO    
                  28.13       58.73 (30.60)                                        
  9 Lee, Aidan J              13 Westchester Aqua-MR    59.03      58.86 qJO    
                  28.86       58.86 (30.00)                                        
 10 Puccio, Michael           13 Trident Aquatic-MR     59.01      59.18 qJO    
                  27.95       59.18 (31.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McDonald, Stephen B       13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.43      59.51 JO     
                  28.92       59.51 (30.59)                                        
 12 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.57    1:00.40 JO     
                  28.78     1:00.40 (31.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Nasta, Michael V          13 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:01.29    1:00.45 JO     
                  28.78     1:00.45 (31.67)                                        
 14 Egan, Kieran R            13 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    58.91    1:00.47 JO     
                  29.10     1:00.47 (31.37)                                        
 15 Su, Sean A                13 Queens Aquatic C-MR    59.75    1:00.84 JO     
                  29.32     1:00.84 (31.52)                                        
 16 Slavin, Eric J            13 Hes Hurricanes-MR    1:01.58    1:01.05 JO     
                  29.48     1:01.05 (31.57)                                        
 17 Park, Timothy             13 Team Suffolk-MR      1:03.05    1:01.43 JO     
                  30.03     1:01.43 (31.40)                                        
 18 Pestrikov, Zachary        13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:02.73    1:01.45 JO     
                  29.49     1:01.45 (31.96)                                        
 19 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:01.40    1:01.46 JO     
                  29.94     1:01.46 (31.52)                                        
 20 Wilson, Edmund            13 Northern Dutches-MR  1:02.93    1:01.66 JO     
                  30.01     1:01.66 (31.65)                                        
 21 Leung, Andrew J           13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:01.36    1:01.71 JO     
                  29.27     1:01.71 (32.44)                                        
 22 Moran, Keilan S           13 UN-MR                1:02.34    1:02.08 JO     
                  30.10     1:02.08 (31.98)                                        
 23 Campbell, William         13 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:03.09    1:02.38 JO     
                  30.78     1:02.38 (31.60)                                        
 24 Yoham, Skylar H           13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.56    1:02.51 JO     
                  30.98     1:02.51 (31.53)                                        
 25 Andersen, Francis         13 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:02.48    1:02.80 JO     
                  30.72     1:02.80 (32.08)                                        
 26 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    13 Three Village Sw-MR  1:02.40    1:04.87        
                  31.42     1:04.87 (33.45)                                        
 27 Vitale, Benjamin G        13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:03.17    1:09.65        
                  32.78     1:09.65 (36.87)                                        
 -- Chu, Allan                13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.88        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 1:49.33   2/17/2017 Matthew J. Fenlon at 2017 MR S, RA-MR      
     JO Rec.: # 1:53.67   3/18/2001 Nat L. Moore                               
                2:15.89  13 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 13:  2:15.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chung, Hudson H           13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:03.19    2:00.83 JO     
                  28.29       58.94 (30.65)     1:30.13 (31.19)     2:00.83 (30.70)
  2 Nunez, Ryan               13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:06.13    2:03.24 JO     
                  28.95       59.87 (30.92)     1:31.73 (31.86)     2:03.24 (31.51)
  3 Giunta, Noah L            13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:06.64    2:03.88 JO     
                  29.52     1:00.80 (31.28)     1:32.60 (31.80)     2:03.88 (31.28)
  4 Emre, Emir M              13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:09.23    2:05.06 JO     
                  29.16     1:01.34 (32.18)     1:34.83 (33.49)     2:05.06 (30.23)
  5 McManus, Matthew G        13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:07.53    2:06.16 JO     
                  29.46     1:01.19 (31.73)     1:34.03 (32.84)     2:06.16 (32.13)
  6 Puccio, Michael           13 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:05.44    2:06.23 JO     
                  29.89     1:01.10 (31.21)     1:33.11 (32.01)     2:06.23 (33.12)
  7 Rhodes, Nicholas A        13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:09.95    2:08.99 JO     
                  29.17     1:01.35 (32.18)     1:34.98 (33.63)     2:08.99 (34.01)
  8 Su, Sean A                13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:10.84    2:11.32 JO     
                  30.29     1:03.70 (33.41)     1:37.44 (33.74)     2:11.32 (33.88)
  9 Leung, Andrew J           13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:11.11    2:13.13 JO     
                  29.52     1:02.28 (32.76)     1:37.62 (35.34)     2:13.13 (35.51)
 10 Pae, Jay J                13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:12.04    2:13.56 JO     
                  31.10     1:04.83 (33.73)     1:39.55 (34.72)     2:13.56 (34.01)
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 1:49.33   2/17/2017 Matthew J. Fenlon at 2017 MR S, RA-MR      
     JO Rec.: # 1:53.67   3/18/2001 Nat L. Moore                               
                2:15.89  13 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 13:  2:15.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chung, Hudson H           13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:02.50    2:03.19 qJO    
                  28.78     1:00.04 (31.26)     1:31.66 (31.62)     2:03.19 (31.53)
  2 Puccio, Michael           13 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:07.26    2:05.44 qJO    
                  30.06     1:01.66 (31.60)     1:33.99 (32.33)     2:05.44 (31.45)
  3 Nunez, Ryan               13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:05.60    2:06.13 qJO    
                  29.67     1:01.24 (31.57)     1:33.94 (32.70)     2:06.13 (32.19)
  4 Giunta, Noah L            13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:04.41    2:06.64 qJO    
                  30.07     1:01.82 (31.75)     1:34.46 (32.64)     2:06.64 (32.18)
  5 McManus, Matthew G        13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:12.65    2:07.53 qJO    
                  29.56     1:02.14 (32.58)     1:35.16 (33.02)     2:07.53 (32.37)
  6 Zhang, John               13 UN-MR                2:13.50    2:07.76 qJO    
                  30.16     1:01.76 (31.60)     1:34.41 (32.65)     2:07.76 (33.35)
  7 Emre, Emir M              13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:10.79    2:09.23 qJO    
                  29.91     1:03.48 (33.57)     1:37.84 (34.36)     2:09.23 (31.39)
  8 Rhodes, Nicholas A        13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.48    2:09.95 qJO    
                  30.10     1:02.82 (32.72)     1:36.38 (33.56)     2:09.95 (33.57)
  9 Su, Sean A                13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:08.34    2:10.84 qJO    
                  30.36     1:03.30 (32.94)     1:37.16 (33.86)     2:10.84 (33.68)
 10 Leung, Andrew J           13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:11.95    2:11.11 qJO    
                  29.85     1:02.84 (32.99)     1:37.01 (34.17)     2:11.11 (34.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pae, Jay J                13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:15.14    2:12.04 JO     
                  30.42     1:03.70 (33.28)     1:38.34 (34.64)     2:12.04 (33.70)
 12 Chu, Allan                13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.43    2:12.53 JO     
                  31.37     1:04.99 (33.62)     1:38.96 (33.97)     2:12.53 (33.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Egan, Kieran R            13 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:05.37    2:12.64 JO     
                  31.06     1:05.15 (34.09)     1:38.96 (33.81)     2:12.64 (33.68)
 14 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:14.76    2:13.73 JO     
                  31.87     1:05.98 (34.11)     1:40.76 (34.78)     2:13.73 (32.97)
 15 Pestrikov, Zachary        13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:15.71    2:13.78 JO     
                  30.97     1:04.53 (33.56)     1:38.85 (34.32)     2:13.78 (34.93)
 16 McDonald, Stephen B       13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.28    2:13.91 JO     
                  31.21     1:05.04 (33.83)     1:39.79 (34.75)     2:13.91 (34.12)
 17 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.69    2:14.01 JO     
                  31.40     1:05.90 (34.50)     1:40.81 (34.91)     2:14.01 (33.20)
 18 Lee, Aidan J              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:10.09    2:14.25 JO     
                  31.40     1:05.61 (34.21)     1:40.34 (34.73)     2:14.25 (33.91)
 19 Khanas, Vladyslav         13 Hes Hurricanes-MR    2:15.00    2:14.75 JO     
                  31.78     1:05.94 (34.16)     1:41.46 (35.52)     2:14.75 (33.29)
 20 Yoham, Skylar H           13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:15.12    2:15.07 JO     
                  31.84     1:07.16 (35.32)     1:42.40 (35.24)     2:15.07 (32.67)
 21 Park, Timothy             13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:13.69    2:15.66 JO     
                  31.93     1:06.00 (34.07)     1:41.51 (35.51)     2:15.66 (34.15)
 22 Coleman, Joseph T         13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:14.82    2:17.98        
                  31.75     1:06.68 (34.93)     1:42.68 (36.00)     2:17.98 (35.30)
 23 Ioselevich, Arie          13 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:08.65    2:18.56        
                  32.50     1:07.39 (34.89)     1:43.14 (35.75)     2:18.56 (35.42)
 24 Moran, Keilan S           13 UN-MR                2:15.85    2:19.81        
                  32.45     1:07.15 (34.70)     1:43.74 (36.59)     2:19.81 (36.07)
 25 Nasta, Michael V          13 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:13.97    2:21.39        
                  32.52     1:07.95 (35.43)     1:44.73 (36.78)     2:21.39 (36.66)
 26 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:14.14    2:22.96        
                  33.10     1:09.36 (36.26)     1:46.43 (37.07)     2:22.96 (36.53)
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 57.58   2/17/2017 Hunter Kim at 2017 MR Senior M, WEST-MR      
     JO Rec.: # 59.04   3/15/2014 Evan Zhang, GATE -MR                         
              1:10.69  13 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 13:  1:10.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ioselevich, Arie          13 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:02.20    1:00.76 JO     
                  28.91     1:00.76 (31.85)                                        
  2 Chu, Allan                13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.06    1:04.66 JO     
                  31.12     1:04.66 (33.54)                                        
  3 Holler, John T            13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:06.63    1:04.69 JO     
                  30.54     1:04.69 (34.15)                                        
  4 Coleman, Joseph T         13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:06.89    1:05.58 JO     
                  31.31     1:05.58 (34.27)                                        
  5 Gluzman, Joshua I         13 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:08.60    1:05.76 JO     
                  31.26     1:05.76 (34.50)                                        
  6 Weinstein, Michael H      13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:06.62    1:06.18 JO     
                  31.13     1:06.18 (35.05)                                        
  7 Lee, Aidan J              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:08.50    1:07.86 JO     
                  32.39     1:07.86 (35.47)                                        
  8 Yuk, Bryan                13 Team Suffolk-MR      1:07.08    1:07.93 JO     
                  31.91     1:07.93 (36.02)                                        
  9 Vollaro, Thomas A         13 Middies Wave Ryd-MR  1:09.19    1:08.99 JO     
                  32.10     1:08.99 (36.89)                                        
 -- Park, Timothy             13 Team Suffolk-MR      1:08.91         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  33.37          DQ (37.19)                                        
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 57.58   2/17/2017 Hunter Kim at 2017 MR Senior M, WEST-MR      
     JO Rec.: # 59.04   3/15/2014 Evan Zhang, GATE -MR                         
              1:10.69  13 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 13:  1:10.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ioselevich, Arie          13 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:01.55    1:02.20 qJO    
                  29.63     1:02.20 (32.57)                                        
  2 Chu, Allan                13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.19    1:06.06 qJO    
                  31.59     1:06.06 (34.47)                                        
  3 Weinstein, Michael H      13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:07.25    1:06.62 qJO    
                  31.12     1:06.62 (35.50)                                        
  4 Holler, John T            13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:05.85    1:06.63 qJO    
                  31.33     1:06.63 (35.30)                                        
  5 Coleman, Joseph T         13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:06.16    1:06.89 qJO    
                  31.75     1:06.89 (35.14)                                        
  6 Yuk, Bryan                13 Team Suffolk-MR      1:09.54    1:07.08 qJO    
                  31.87     1:07.08 (35.21)                                        
  7 Zhang, John               13 UN-MR                1:06.05    1:07.98 qJO    
                  31.56     1:07.98 (36.42)                                        
  8 Lee, Aidan J              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:08.18    1:08.50 qJO    
                  32.87     1:08.50 (35.63)                                        
  9 Gluzman, Joshua I         13 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:10.10    1:08.60 qJO    
                  32.31     1:08.60 (36.29)                                        
 10 Park, Timothy             13 Team Suffolk-MR      1:07.29    1:08.91 qJO    
                  32.65     1:08.91 (36.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Vollaro, Thomas A         13 Middies Wave Ryd-MR  1:09.54    1:09.19 JO     
                  32.37     1:09.19 (36.82)                                        
 12 McManus, Matthew G        13 Team Suffolk-MR      1:09.50    1:09.26 JO     
                  33.35     1:09.26 (35.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Wu, Tyler                 13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.16    1:09.41 JO     
                  32.67     1:09.41 (36.74)                                        
 14 Pae, Jay J                13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:09.47    1:09.98 JO     
                  32.93     1:09.98 (37.05)                                        
 15 Rasquinha, Rohit A        13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:09.84    1:10.15 JO     
                  33.20     1:10.15 (36.95)                                        
 16 Puccio, Michael           13 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:09.53    1:10.20 JO     
                  32.91     1:10.20 (37.29)                                        
 17 Ng, Ryan Y                13 UN-MR                1:10.44    1:10.27 JO     
                  32.90     1:10.27 (37.37)                                        
 18 Okounev, Luke             13 Hes Hurricanes-MR    1:10.43    1:10.46 JO     
                  34.05     1:10.46 (36.41)                                        
 19 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:10.29    1:10.72        
                  33.60     1:10.72 (37.12)                                        
 20 Khanas, Vladyslav         13 Hes Hurricanes-MR    1:09.70    1:10.77        
                  33.89     1:10.77 (36.88)                                        
 21 Youssef, Mohamed S        13 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:09.51    1:10.98        
                  33.45     1:10.98 (37.53)                                        
 22 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.70    1:11.46        
                  33.38     1:11.46 (38.08)                                        
 23 Fayngersh, David N        13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:10.02    1:12.47        
                  33.85     1:12.47 (38.62)                                        
 24 Schimmel, Dylan R         13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:09.89    1:12.86        
                  34.20     1:12.86 (38.66)                                        
 25 Chin, Everett J           13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:10.30    1:13.05        
                  33.12     1:13.05 (39.93)                                        
 26 Vitale, Benjamin G        13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:09.93    1:13.62        
                  33.95     1:13.62 (39.67)                                        
 -- Wider, Garrett            13 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:06.32         DQ        
      False start
                  32.70          DQ (37.37)                                        
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 2:03.82  10/11/2014 Evan Zhang at FLY Junior Swim, LGAC-MR     
     JO Rec.: # 2:06.48   3/14/2014 Evan Zhang, GATE -MR                       
                2:33.39  13 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 13:  2:33.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ioselevich, Arie          13 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:15.32    2:12.01 JO     
                  30.22     1:03.20 (32.98)     1:37.80 (34.60)     2:12.01 (34.21)
  2 Coleman, Joseph T         13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:19.74    2:17.85 JO     
                  31.57     1:06.37 (34.80)     1:42.20 (35.83)     2:17.85 (35.65)
  3 Chu, Allan                13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:21.99    2:18.07 JO     
                  32.14     1:06.91 (34.77)     1:42.63 (35.72)     2:18.07 (35.44)
  4 Holler, John T            13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:23.14    2:19.46 JO     
                  31.05     1:06.29 (35.24)     1:42.42 (36.13)     2:19.46 (37.04)
  5 Lee, Aidan J              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:23.20    2:24.90 JO     
                  33.52     1:10.09 (36.57)     1:47.10 (37.01)     2:24.90 (37.80)
  6 Park, Timothy             13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:28.36    2:24.96 JO     
                  32.60     1:09.69 (37.09)     1:47.59 (37.90)     2:24.96 (37.37)
  7 Gluzman, Joshua I         13 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:26.56    2:25.11 JO     
                  33.10     1:09.43 (36.33)     1:47.47 (38.04)     2:25.11 (37.64)
  8 Rasquinha, Rohit A        13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:28.06    2:26.24 JO     
                  32.84     1:10.33 (37.49)     1:48.52 (38.19)     2:26.24 (37.72)
  9 Yuk, Bryan                13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:28.16    2:26.84 JO     
                  32.37     1:09.02 (36.65)     1:47.42 (38.40)     2:26.84 (39.42)
 10 Weinstein, Michael H      13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:26.27    2:28.26 JO     
                  33.17     1:09.18 (36.01)     1:48.37 (39.19)     2:28.26 (39.89)
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 2:03.82  10/11/2014 Evan Zhang at FLY Junior Swim, LGAC-MR     
     JO Rec.: # 2:06.48   3/14/2014 Evan Zhang, GATE -MR                       
                2:33.39  13 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 13:  2:33.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ioselevich, Arie          13 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:12.37    2:15.32 qJO    
                  31.16     1:05.90 (34.74)     1:40.69 (34.79)     2:15.32 (34.63)
  2 Coleman, Joseph T         13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:20.17    2:19.74 qJO    
                  32.12     1:07.45 (35.33)     1:43.52 (36.07)     2:19.74 (36.22)
  3 Chu, Allan                13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:19.29    2:21.99 qJO    
                  32.23     1:08.16 (35.93)     1:45.03 (36.87)     2:21.99 (36.96)
  4 Holler, John T            13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:24.73    2:23.14 qJO    
                  32.00     1:08.17 (36.17)     1:45.62 (37.45)     2:23.14 (37.52)
  5 Lee, Aidan J              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:23.09    2:23.20 qJO    
                  32.67     1:08.55 (35.88)     1:45.67 (37.12)     2:23.20 (37.53)
  6 Weinstein, Michael H      13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:27.86    2:26.27 qJO    
                  33.20     1:10.42 (37.22)     1:48.17 (37.75)     2:26.27 (38.10)
  7 Gluzman, Joshua I         13 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:27.75    2:26.56 qJO    
                  33.14     1:09.46 (36.32)     1:48.37 (38.91)     2:26.56 (38.19)
  8 Rasquinha, Rohit A        13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:29.59    2:28.06 qJO    
                  33.46     1:11.16 (37.70)     1:50.33 (39.17)     2:28.06 (37.73)
  9 Yuk, Bryan                13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:29.03    2:28.16 qJO    
                  32.58     1:09.24 (36.66)     1:48.27 (39.03)     2:28.16 (39.89)
 10 Park, Timothy             13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:33.25    2:28.36 qJO    
                  33.07     1:10.61 (37.54)     1:49.69 (39.08)     2:28.36 (38.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wu, Tyler                 13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:33.19    2:28.86 JO     
                  33.57     1:11.95 (38.38)     1:50.80 (38.85)     2:28.86 (38.06)
 12 Zhang, John               13 UN-MR                2:26.68    2:29.10 JO     
                  33.06     1:10.82 (37.76)     1:49.46 (38.64)     2:29.10 (39.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Fayngersh, David N        13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:31.90    2:33.45        
                  33.51     1:11.34 (37.83)     1:53.17 (41.83)     2:33.45 (40.28)
 14 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:32.37    2:33.61        
                  34.59     1:14.46 (39.87)     1:54.49 (40.03)     2:33.61 (39.12)
 15 Ng, Ryan Y                13 UN-MR                2:33.26    2:33.96        
                  33.85     1:12.47 (38.62)     1:54.00 (41.53)     2:33.96 (39.96)
 16 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:33.12    2:34.65        
                  34.70     1:15.37 (40.67)     1:56.49 (41.12)     2:34.65 (38.16)
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 48.98  11/12/2010 Michael Domagala at MN-Minneso, AGUA-MR      
     JO Rec.: # 50.81   3/21/2010 Michael Domagala, TWISTERS                   
              1:01.69  13 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 13:  1:01.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    56.09      54.98 JO     
                  26.21       54.98 (28.77)                                        
  2 Chung, Hudson H           13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    55.94      55.11 JO     
                  26.18       55.11 (28.93)                                        
  3 Santana, Eduardo J        13 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.96      55.40 JO     
                  26.16       55.40 (29.24)                                        
  4 Ioselevich, Arie          13 Trident Aquatic-MR     57.75      55.90 JO     
                  26.22       55.90 (29.68)                                        
  5 Tirch, Patrick M          13 Hudson Valley Do-MR    58.88      56.52 JO     
                  26.40       56.52 (30.12)                                        
  6 Giunta, Noah L            13 Three Village Sw-MR    57.77      57.15 JO     
                  26.62       57.15 (30.53)                                        
  7 McManus, Matthew G        13 Team Suffolk-MR        58.25      57.63 JO     
                  26.58       57.63 (31.05)                                        
  8 Andersen, Francis         13 Sachem Swim Club-MR    59.21      57.89 JO     
                  26.63       57.89 (31.26)                                        
  9 Rhodes, Nicholas A        13 Long Island Expr-MR    58.36      58.10 JO     
                  27.47       58.10 (30.63)                                        
 10 Khanas, Vladyslav         13 Hes Hurricanes-MR      59.13      59.54 JO     
                  27.95       59.54 (31.59)                                        
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 48.98  11/12/2010 Michael Domagala at MN-Minneso, AGUA-MR      
     JO Rec.: # 50.81   3/21/2010 Michael Domagala, TWISTERS                   
              1:01.69  13 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 13:  1:01.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chung, Hudson H           13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    55.59      55.94 qJO    
                  26.36       55.94 (29.58)                                        
  2 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    56.09      56.09 qJO    
                  26.85       56.09 (29.24)                                        
  3 Santana, Eduardo J        13 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.79      56.96 qJO    
                  26.58       56.96 (30.38)                                        
  4 Ioselevich, Arie          13 Trident Aquatic-MR     57.31      57.75 qJO    
                  26.90       57.75 (30.85)                                        
  5 Giunta, Noah L            13 Three Village Sw-MR    57.37      57.77 qJO    
                  27.05       57.77 (30.72)                                        
  6 McManus, Matthew G        13 Team Suffolk-MR        58.60      58.25 qJO    
                  26.84       58.25 (31.41)                                        
  7 Rhodes, Nicholas A        13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.68      58.36 qJO    
                  27.47       58.36 (30.89)                                        
  8 Tirch, Patrick M          13 Hudson Valley Do-MR    58.36      58.88 qJO    
                  27.54       58.88 (31.34)                                        
  9 Khanas, Vladyslav         13 Hes Hurricanes-MR    1:01.63      59.13 qJO    
                  27.64       59.13 (31.49)                                        
 10 Andersen, Francis         13 Sachem Swim Club-MR    59.04      59.21 qJO    
                  27.77       59.21 (31.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Emre, Emir M              13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.56      59.25 JO     
                  27.26       59.25 (31.99)                                        
 12 Coleman, Joseph T         13 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.13      59.30 JO     
                  27.53       59.30 (31.77)                                        
 12 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       13 Long Island Expr-MR    57.98      59.30 JO     
                  27.89       59.30 (31.41)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 14 Rasquinha, Rohit A        13 Long Island Expr-MR    58.74      59.44 JO     
                  27.72       59.44 (31.72)                                        
 15 Nunez, Ryan               13 Long Island Expr-MR    57.98      59.58 JO     
                  27.92       59.58 (31.66)                                        
 16 Yoham, Skylar H           13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.93      59.78 JO     
                  28.44       59.78 (31.34)                                        
 17 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:00.96    1:00.05 JO     
                  28.18     1:00.05 (31.87)                                        
 18 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:01.34    1:01.11 JO     
                  29.46     1:01.11 (31.65)                                        
 19 McDonald, Stephen B       13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.59    1:01.31 JO     
                  28.67     1:01.31 (32.64)                                        
 20 Dagnogo, Ousman           13 Cas Stingrays-MR     1:01.08    1:01.64 JO     
                  28.26     1:01.64 (33.38)                                        
 21 Arce, Fernando            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.50    1:01.82        
                  28.80     1:01.82 (33.02)                                        
 22 Londono, Nicholas G       13 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.64    1:02.19        
                  27.77     1:02.19 (34.42)                                        
 23 Yadgarov, Daniel          13 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:01.30    1:02.22        
                  28.88     1:02.22 (33.34)                                        
 24 Nasta, Michael V          13 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:01.48    1:02.43        
                  29.01     1:02.43 (33.42)                                        
 25 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    13 Three Village Sw-MR    59.28    1:02.45        
                  29.18     1:02.45 (33.27)                                        
 26 Moran, Keilan S           13 UN-MR                1:01.66    1:03.24        
                  29.77     1:03.24 (33.47)                                        
 27 Egan, Kieran R            13 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:00.85    1:03.74        
                  28.89     1:03.74 (34.85)                                        
 28 Yuk, Bryan                13 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.66    1:04.60        
                  30.18     1:04.60 (34.42)                                        
 29 Youssef, Mohamed S        13 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:01.07    1:04.64        
                  29.46     1:04.64 (35.18)                                        
 -- Vitale, Benjamin G        13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    59.67        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 1:48.97    4/5/2017 Tavis Siebert at 2017 Dolfin E, NYSA-MR    
     JO Rec.: # 1:56.58   3/14/2015 Timothy J Marski, LIAC -MR                 
                2:20.39  13 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 13:  2:20.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Santana, Eduardo J        13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.98    2:01.89 JO     
                  26.59       56.37 (29.78)     1:28.55 (32.18)     2:01.89 (33.34)
  2 Chung, Hudson H           13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:06.30    2:02.06 JO     
                  26.79       57.74 (30.95)     1:29.98 (32.24)     2:02.06 (32.08)
  3 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:08.17    2:02.11 JO     
                  27.70       58.86 (31.16)     1:30.99 (32.13)     2:02.11 (31.12)
  4 Rhodes, Nicholas A        13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:06.12    2:03.05 JO     
                  27.64       58.94 (31.30)     1:31.47 (32.53)     2:03.05 (31.58)
  5 Nunez, Ryan               13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.05    2:07.53 JO     
                  28.06     1:00.23 (32.17)     1:33.68 (33.45)     2:07.53 (33.85)
  6 Giunta, Noah L            13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:08.36    2:07.70 JO     
                  27.85     1:00.00 (32.15)     1:33.24 (33.24)     2:07.70 (34.46)
  7 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:13.14    2:08.01 JO     
                  27.55       59.50 (31.95)     1:33.23 (33.73)     2:08.01 (34.78)
  8 Ioselevich, Arie          13 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:10.91    2:08.21 JO     
                  27.29       58.85 (31.56)     1:33.15 (34.30)     2:08.21 (35.06)
  9 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:12.54    2:10.30 JO     
                  27.90     1:00.92 (33.02)     1:36.04 (35.12)     2:10.30 (34.26)
 -- Andersen, Francis         13 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:14.37         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  27.36     1:00.79 (33.43)     1:35.88 (35.09)          DQ (34.27)
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 1:48.97    4/5/2017 Tavis Siebert at 2017 Dolfin E, NYSA-MR    
     JO Rec.: # 1:56.58   3/14/2015 Timothy J Marski, LIAC -MR                 
                2:20.39  13 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 13:  2:20.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rhodes, Nicholas A        13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:09.14    2:06.12 qJO    
                  27.89     1:00.30 (32.41)     1:33.59 (33.29)     2:06.12 (32.53)
  2 Chung, Hudson H           13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:02.47    2:06.30 qJO    
                  27.10       58.35 (31.25)     1:32.25 (33.90)     2:06.30 (34.05)
  3 Santana, Eduardo J        13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:01.45    2:06.98 qJO    
                  27.99       59.58 (31.59)     1:32.86 (33.28)     2:06.98 (34.12)
  4 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:03.17    2:08.17 qJO    
                  28.99     1:01.60 (32.61)     1:35.31 (33.71)     2:08.17 (32.86)
  5 Giunta, Noah L            13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:06.31    2:08.36 qJO    
                  28.52     1:01.53 (33.01)     1:34.85 (33.32)     2:08.36 (33.51)
  6 Nunez, Ryan               13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:08.48    2:10.05 qJO    
                  29.54     1:02.07 (32.53)     1:37.21 (35.14)     2:10.05 (32.84)
  7 Ioselevich, Arie          13 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:09.63    2:10.91 qJO    
                  29.20     1:02.36 (33.16)     1:35.75 (33.39)     2:10.91 (35.16)
  8 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:12.36    2:12.54 qJO    
                  28.96     1:02.84 (33.88)     1:37.98 (35.14)     2:12.54 (34.56)
  9 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.98    2:13.14 qJO    
                  28.35     1:01.76 (33.41)     1:36.94 (35.18)     2:13.14 (36.20)
 10 Tirch, Patrick M          13 Hudson Valley Do-MR  2:14.89    2:13.73 qJO    
                  28.52     1:01.34 (32.82)     1:36.63 (35.29)     2:13.73 (37.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Andersen, Francis         13 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:13.19    2:14.37 JO     
                  30.11     1:04.95 (34.84)     1:41.14 (36.19)     2:14.37 (33.23)
 12 Coleman, Joseph T         13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:17.52    2:14.41 JO     
                  28.63     1:02.46 (33.83)     1:38.22 (35.76)     2:14.41 (36.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Yoham, Skylar H           13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:13.48    2:15.25 JO     
                  30.00     1:03.87 (33.87)     1:39.54 (35.67)     2:15.25 (35.71)
 14 McDonald, Stephen B       13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:18.33    2:15.76 JO     
                  29.05     1:04.57 (35.52)     1:40.09 (35.52)     2:15.76 (35.67)
 15 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:16.68    2:17.78 JO     
                  29.92     1:03.78 (33.86)     1:40.09 (36.31)     2:17.78 (37.69)
 16 Rasquinha, Rohit A        13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:14.81    2:19.44 JO     
                  29.95     1:04.68 (34.73)     1:42.52 (37.84)     2:19.44 (36.92)
 17 Leung, Andrew J           13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:17.47    2:19.52 JO     
                  29.68     1:04.48 (34.80)     1:41.06 (36.58)     2:19.52 (38.46)
 18 Egan, Kieran R            13 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:20.21    2:19.62 JO     
                  30.05     1:06.57 (36.52)     1:43.81 (37.24)     2:19.62 (35.81)
 19 Fagan, William P          13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:19.14    2:19.81 JO     
                  30.56     1:05.68 (35.12)     1:42.35 (36.67)     2:19.81 (37.46)
 20 Su, Sean A                13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:18.66    2:20.04 JO     
                  29.74     1:04.06 (34.32)     1:41.56 (37.50)     2:20.04 (38.48)
 21 Yuk, Bryan                13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:18.25    2:22.83        
                  30.69     1:06.14 (35.45)     1:44.63 (38.49)     2:22.83 (38.20)
 22 Angelou, David J          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:17.66    2:23.68        
                  30.01     1:05.95 (35.94)     1:44.34 (38.39)     2:23.68 (39.34)
 -- Emre, Emir M              13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:19.60         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 1:52.64    3/4/2016 Nick Torres at 2016 NI - Ob -, WEST-MR     
     JO Rec.: # 1:54.74   3/15/2014 Alex Park, TMSUFFOLK                       
                2:15.39  13 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 13:  2:15.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chung, Hudson H           13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:04.42    2:01.68 JO     
                  25.96       56.31 (30.35)     1:33.44 (37.13)     2:01.68 (28.24)
  2 Ioselevich, Arie          13 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:03.80    2:01.89 JO     
                  25.74       57.12 (31.38)     1:32.25 (35.13)     2:01.89 (29.64)
  3 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:08.54    2:05.10 JO     
                  26.98       58.91 (31.93)     1:36.53 (37.62)     2:05.10 (28.57)
  4 Chu, Allan                13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.32    2:05.91 JO     
                  28.18       59.58 (31.40)     1:35.77 (36.19)     2:05.91 (30.14)
  5 McManus, Matthew G        13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:09.35    2:06.27 JO     
                  26.66       58.02 (31.36)     1:36.74 (38.72)     2:06.27 (29.53)
  6 Santana, Eduardo J        13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.15    2:06.96 JO     
                  26.29       57.93 (31.64)     1:37.78 (39.85)     2:06.96 (29.18)
  7 Park, Timothy             13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:09.58    2:07.57 JO     
                  28.03     1:00.81 (32.78)     1:37.94 (37.13)     2:07.57 (29.63)
  8 Giunta, Noah L            13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:07.23    2:08.29 JO     
                  27.53       59.42 (31.89)     1:38.83 (39.41)     2:08.29 (29.46)
  9 Coleman, Joseph T         13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:10.03    2:08.31 JO     
                  27.69     1:01.84 (34.15)     1:38.42 (36.58)     2:08.31 (29.89)
 10 Rhodes, Nicholas A        13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:09.20    2:09.08 JO     
                  27.78       59.40 (31.62)     1:39.20 (39.80)     2:09.08 (29.88)
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 1:52.64    3/4/2016 Nick Torres at 2016 NI - Ob -, WEST-MR     
     JO Rec.: # 1:54.74   3/15/2014 Alex Park, TMSUFFOLK                       
                2:15.39  13 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 13:  2:15.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ioselevich, Arie          13 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:05.62    2:03.80 qJO    
                  26.11       58.02 (31.91)     1:33.38 (35.36)     2:03.80 (30.42)
  2 Chung, Hudson H           13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:05.64    2:04.42 qJO    
                  26.71       57.50 (30.79)     1:35.14 (37.64)     2:04.42 (29.28)
  3 Giunta, Noah L            13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:07.66    2:07.23 qJO    
                  27.21       59.32 (32.11)     1:37.63 (38.31)     2:07.23 (29.60)
  4 Chu, Allan                13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:07.93    2:08.32 qJO    
                  28.73     1:00.86 (32.13)     1:37.49 (36.63)     2:08.32 (30.83)
  5 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:04.40    2:08.54 qJO    
                  27.75     1:01.41 (33.66)     1:39.16 (37.75)     2:08.54 (29.38)
  6 Santana, Eduardo J        13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.35    2:09.15 qJO    
                  27.47       59.91 (32.44)     1:39.66 (39.75)     2:09.15 (29.49)
  7 Rhodes, Nicholas A        13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.21    2:09.20 qJO    
                  27.45       59.72 (32.27)     1:39.22 (39.50)     2:09.20 (29.98)
  8 McManus, Matthew G        13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:08.73    2:09.35 qJO    
                  27.46     1:00.65 (33.19)     1:38.91 (38.26)     2:09.35 (30.44)
  9 Park, Timothy             13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:13.23    2:09.58 qJO    
                  28.87     1:01.96 (33.09)     1:40.07 (38.11)     2:09.58 (29.51)
 10 Coleman, Joseph T         13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:11.31    2:10.03 qJO    
                  27.98     1:02.16 (34.18)     1:39.48 (37.32)     2:10.03 (30.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nunez, Ryan               13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.61    2:10.73 JO     
                  28.52       59.90 (31.38)     1:41.23 (41.33)     2:10.73 (29.50)
 12 Puccio, Michael           13 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:11.77    2:11.62 JO     
                  28.62     1:01.26 (32.64)     1:40.76 (39.50)     2:11.62 (30.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Tirch, Patrick M          13 Hudson Valley Do-MR  2:14.09    2:11.71 JO     
                  27.35     1:00.68 (33.33)     1:40.81 (40.13)     2:11.71 (30.90)
 14 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:15.25    2:11.95 JO     
                  28.82     1:01.76 (32.94)     1:40.80 (39.04)     2:11.95 (31.15)
 15 Su, Sean A                13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:13.94    2:12.91 JO     
                  28.61     1:01.53 (32.92)     1:42.32 (40.79)     2:12.91 (30.59)
 16 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:14.52    2:13.52 JO     
                  27.81     1:02.29 (34.48)     1:42.85 (40.56)     2:13.52 (30.67)
 17 Pae, Jay J                13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:14.41    2:13.64 JO     
                  29.06     1:03.11 (34.05)     1:43.07 (39.96)     2:13.64 (30.57)
 18 Egan, Kieran R            13 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:13.90    2:13.66 JO     
                  28.31     1:01.24 (32.93)     1:43.08 (41.84)     2:13.66 (30.58)
 19 Andersen, Francis         13 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:15.08    2:13.69 JO     
                  28.28     1:03.03 (34.75)     1:43.82 (40.79)     2:13.69 (29.87)
 20 Zhang, John               13 UN-MR                2:10.21    2:15.03 JO     
                  28.39     1:02.11 (33.72)     1:40.95 (38.84)     2:15.03 (34.08)
 21 Lee, Aidan J              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:14.26    2:15.05 JO     
                  29.60     1:02.69 (33.09)     1:43.56 (40.87)     2:15.05 (31.49)
 22 Khanas, Vladyslav         13 Hes Hurricanes-MR    2:14.69    2:15.21 JO     
                  28.24     1:03.35 (35.11)     1:44.06 (40.71)     2:15.21 (31.15)
 23 Youssef, Mohamed S        13 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:13.97    2:15.91        
                  29.43     1:05.51 (36.08)     1:43.96 (38.45)     2:15.91 (31.95)
 24 Rasquinha, Rohit A        13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:14.25    2:15.95        
                  28.43     1:04.51 (36.08)     1:43.97 (39.46)     2:15.95 (31.98)
 25 Yoham, Skylar H           13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:13.42    2:16.52        
                  28.47     1:03.26 (34.79)     1:45.73 (42.47)     2:16.52 (30.79)
 26 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:14.65    2:16.65        
                  29.52     1:05.26 (35.74)     1:46.35 (41.09)     2:16.65 (30.30)
 27 Nasta, Michael V          13 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:15.30    2:17.34        
                  28.61     1:01.98 (33.37)     1:46.61 (44.63)     2:17.34 (30.73)
 28 Yuk, Bryan                13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:15.35    2:17.42        
                  30.23     1:05.60 (35.37)     1:44.77 (39.17)     2:17.42 (32.65)
 29 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:13.89    2:19.09        
                  28.15     1:03.46 (35.31)     1:46.97 (43.51)     2:19.09 (32.12)
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 4:00.27   3/30/2017 Hunter Kim at 2017 EZ North Sp, WEST-MR    
     JO Rec.: # 4:04.42   3/10/2017 Hunter H Kim, Westchester Aqua             
                4:47.79  13 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 13:  4:47.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ioselevich, Arie          13 Trident Aquatic-MR   4:23.58    4:19.82 JO     
                  26.88       57.84 (30.96)     1:31.45 (33.61)     2:05.07 (33.62)
        2:41.03 (35.96)     3:17.92 (36.89)     3:49.42 (31.50)     4:19.82 (30.40)
  2 Chung, Hudson H           13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:27.09    4:22.23 JO     
                  26.55       57.60 (31.05)     1:31.04 (33.44)     2:03.37 (32.33)
        2:42.23 (38.86)     3:21.01 (38.78)     3:51.97 (30.96)     4:22.23 (30.26)
  3 Chu, Allan                13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:27.21    4:25.37 JO     
                  29.02     1:01.63 (32.61)     1:35.03 (33.40)     2:09.63 (34.60)
        2:46.06 (36.43)     3:23.31 (37.25)     3:55.14 (31.83)     4:25.37 (30.23)
  4 Santana, Eduardo J        13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:33.39    4:26.57 JO     
                  26.52       57.18 (30.66)     1:32.26 (35.08)     2:06.33 (34.07)
        2:46.90 (40.57)     3:27.15 (40.25)     3:57.38 (30.23)     4:26.57 (29.19)
  5 Rhodes, Nicholas A        13 Long Island Expr-MR  4:33.77    4:28.29 JO     
                  27.89     1:00.11 (32.22)     1:33.74 (33.63)     2:08.42 (34.68)
        2:47.19 (38.77)     3:27.01 (39.82)     3:57.93 (30.92)     4:28.29 (30.36)
  6 McManus, Matthew G        13 Team Suffolk-MR      4:36.18    4:28.47 JO     
                  27.04       59.16 (32.12)     1:32.75 (33.59)     2:07.16 (34.41)
        2:46.66 (39.50)     3:26.37 (39.71)     3:57.26 (30.89)     4:28.47 (31.21)
  7 Coleman, Joseph T         13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:32.53    4:30.11 JO     
                  28.02     1:00.87 (32.85)     1:37.84 (36.97)     2:13.83 (35.99)
        2:50.74 (36.91)     3:28.12 (37.38)     3:59.54 (31.42)     4:30.11 (30.57)
  8 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  4:29.70    4:34.12 JO     
                  27.75       59.16 (31.41)     1:35.20 (36.04)     2:10.80 (35.60)
        2:50.96 (40.16)     3:31.32 (40.36)     4:03.25 (31.93)     4:34.12 (30.87)
  9 Nunez, Ryan               13 Long Island Expr-MR  4:40.23    4:38.29 JO     
                  28.71     1:01.24 (32.53)     1:34.55 (33.31)     2:08.03 (33.48)
        2:52.54 (44.51)     3:35.32 (42.78)     4:07.26 (31.94)     4:38.29 (31.03)
 10 Lee, Aidan J              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:39.94    4:40.96 JO     
                  29.57     1:04.77 (35.20)     1:40.45 (35.68)     2:15.65 (35.20)
        2:54.97 (39.32)     3:34.60 (39.63)     4:08.54 (33.94)     4:40.96 (32.42)
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 4:00.27   3/30/2017 Hunter Kim at 2017 EZ North Sp, WEST-MR    
     JO Rec.: # 4:04.42   3/10/2017 Hunter H Kim, Westchester Aqua             
                4:47.79  13 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 13:  4:47.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ioselevich, Arie          13 Trident Aquatic-MR   4:37.72    4:23.58 qJO    
                  27.61       59.02 (31.41)     1:33.41 (34.39)     2:06.91 (33.50)
        2:43.34 (36.43)     3:20.24 (36.90)     3:52.58 (32.34)     4:23.58 (31.00)
  2 Chung, Hudson H           13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:22.47    4:27.09 qJO    
                  27.26       58.60 (31.34)     1:32.40 (33.80)     2:06.02 (33.62)
        2:45.41 (39.39)     3:25.20 (39.79)     3:56.41 (31.21)     4:27.09 (30.68)
  3 Chu, Allan                13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:27.44    4:27.21 qJO    
                  29.19     1:02.04 (32.85)     1:35.62 (33.58)     2:10.24 (34.62)
        2:46.93 (36.69)     3:24.91 (37.98)     3:56.91 (32.00)     4:27.21 (30.30)
  4 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  4:28.61    4:29.70 qJO    
                  28.05       59.89 (31.84)     1:35.42 (35.53)     2:10.47 (35.05)
        2:49.36 (38.89)     3:28.69 (39.33)     3:59.78 (31.09)     4:29.70 (29.92)
  5 Coleman, Joseph T         13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:34.53    4:32.53 qJO    
                  28.11     1:00.69 (32.58)     1:37.16 (36.47)     2:12.72 (35.56)
        2:50.52 (37.80)     3:28.51 (37.99)     4:01.21 (32.70)     4:32.53 (31.32)
  6 Santana, Eduardo J        13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:31.45    4:33.39 qJO    
                  27.42       58.60 (31.18)     1:34.69 (36.09)     2:08.61 (33.92)
        2:50.15 (41.54)     3:31.45 (41.30)     4:02.39 (30.94)     4:33.39 (31.00)
  7 Rhodes, Nicholas A        13 Long Island Expr-MR  4:38.87    4:33.77 qJO    
                  27.58       59.72 (32.14)     1:33.59 (33.87)     2:08.28 (34.69)
        2:48.51 (40.23)     3:30.61 (42.10)     4:02.55 (31.94)     4:33.77 (31.22)
  8 McManus, Matthew G        13 Team Suffolk-MR      4:37.30    4:36.18 qJO    
                  27.07       59.47 (32.40)     1:33.87 (34.40)     2:08.60 (34.73)
        2:49.71 (41.11)     3:31.35 (41.64)     4:04.02 (32.67)     4:36.18 (32.16)
  9 Lee, Aidan J              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:39.41    4:39.94 qJO    
                  29.70     1:03.95 (34.25)     1:39.71 (35.76)     2:15.44 (35.73)
        2:54.18 (38.74)     3:33.49 (39.31)     4:07.34 (33.85)     4:39.94 (32.60)
 10 Nunez, Ryan               13 Long Island Expr-MR  4:35.02    4:40.23 qJO    
                  29.08     1:01.72 (32.64)     1:35.03 (33.31)     2:07.86 (32.83)
        2:51.86 (44.00)     3:36.22 (44.36)     4:08.03 (31.81)     4:40.23 (32.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Puccio, Michael           13 Trident Aquatic-MR   4:44.60    4:40.80 JO     
                  29.62     1:05.24 (35.62)     1:40.01 (34.77)     2:15.71 (35.70)
        2:55.48 (39.77)     3:36.01 (40.53)     4:08.08 (32.07)     4:40.80 (32.72)
 12 Pae, Jay J                13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:38.40    4:42.48 JO     
                  29.53     1:04.60 (35.07)     1:41.61 (37.01)     2:17.00 (35.39)
        2:58.20 (41.20)     3:39.78 (41.58)     4:11.56 (31.78)     4:42.48 (30.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Yoham, Skylar H           13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:44.80    4:43.35 JO     
                  29.21     1:03.01 (33.80)     1:39.35 (36.34)     2:15.25 (35.90)
        2:58.28 (43.03)     3:39.84 (41.56)     4:11.83 (31.99)     4:43.35 (31.52)
 14 Broderick, Patrick V      13 Long Island Expr-MR  4:43.27    4:45.68 JO     
                  30.21     1:05.26 (35.05)     1:43.29 (38.03)     2:19.10 (35.81)
        3:01.09 (41.99)     3:43.34 (42.25)     4:15.28 (31.94)     4:45.68 (30.40)
 15 Su, Sean A                13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  4:45.31    4:45.72 JO     
                  29.22     1:03.28 (34.06)     1:39.12 (35.84)     2:14.38 (35.26)
        2:56.11 (41.73)     3:39.40 (43.29)     4:13.24 (33.84)     4:45.72 (32.48)
 16 Rasquinha, Rohit A        13 Long Island Expr-MR  4:46.91    4:45.89 JO     
                  29.24     1:03.90 (34.66)     1:41.48 (37.58)     2:20.05 (38.57)
        2:59.02 (38.97)     3:39.27 (40.25)     4:12.95 (33.68)     4:45.89 (32.94)
 17 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       13 Long Island Expr-MR  4:41.47    4:47.70 JO     
                  29.24     1:02.20 (32.96)     1:38.78 (36.58)     2:15.00 (36.22)
        2:55.84 (40.84)     3:38.14 (42.30)     4:12.38 (34.24)     4:47.70 (35.32)
 18 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:40.56    4:47.86        
                  30.41     1:07.14 (36.73)     1:44.68 (37.54)     2:20.92 (36.24)
        3:00.89 (39.97)     3:42.09 (41.20)     4:15.72 (33.63)     4:47.86 (32.14)
 19 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    4:36.89    4:51.70        
                  29.20     1:03.71 (34.51)     1:40.72 (37.01)     2:18.62 (37.90)
        3:01.51 (42.89)     3:46.92 (45.41)     4:19.64 (32.72)     4:51.70 (32.06)
 20 Egan, Kieran R            13 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  4:42.06    4:54.51        
                  30.51     1:07.20 (36.69)     1:43.30 (36.10)     2:17.97 (34.67)
        3:02.92 (44.95)     3:48.38 (45.46)   4:54.51 (1:06.13)                    
 -- Giunta, Noah L            13 Three Village Sw-MR  4:34.58         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  27.52       59.37 (31.85)     1:33.17 (33.80)     2:06.17 (33.00)
        2:47.00 (40.83)     3:28.75 (41.75)     3:59.44 (30.69)          DQ (30.05)
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 21.38   12/9/2010 Michael Domagala at US-Speedo, AGUA-MR       
     JO Rec.: # 21.66   3/12/2017 Tavis D Siebert, NYS Aquatics, In            
                24.39  14 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 14:  24.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tsai, Alvin               14 Long Island Aqua-MR    22.45      21.82 JO     
  2 Carsen, Jonathan D        14 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    22.65      22.47 JO     
  3 Zhang, Dylan Y            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    22.93      22.48 JO     
  4 Rikic, Aidan              14 Trident Aquatic-MR     23.07      22.50 JO     
  5 Konviser, Eric L          14 Trident Aquatic-MR     22.60      22.58 JO     
  6 Preston, Liam J           14 Three Village Sw-MR    22.93      22.72 JO     
  7 Nielsen, Jake             14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    22.95      23.07 JO     
  8 Sakharuk, Nikita V        14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    22.96      23.22 JO     
  9 Lugato, Giacomo S         14 Badger Swim Club-MR    23.15      23.31 JO     
  9 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      14 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.27      23.31 JO     
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 21.38   12/9/2010 Michael Domagala at US-Speedo, AGUA-MR       
     JO Rec.: # 21.66   3/12/2017 Tavis D Siebert, NYS Aquatics, In            
                24.39  14 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 14:  24.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tsai, Alvin               14 Long Island Aqua-MR    22.27      22.45 qJO    
  2 Konviser, Eric L          14 Trident Aquatic-MR     22.59      22.60 qJO    
  3 Carsen, Jonathan D        14 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    22.86      22.65 qJO    
  4 Preston, Liam J           14 Three Village Sw-MR    22.81      22.93 qJO    
  4 Zhang, Dylan Y            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    22.74      22.93 qJO    
  6 Nielsen, Jake             14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    23.54      22.95 qJO    
  7 Sakharuk, Nikita V        14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    22.91      22.96 qJO    
  8 Rikic, Aidan              14 Trident Aquatic-MR     23.24      23.07 qJO    
  9 Lugato, Giacomo S         14 Badger Swim Club-MR    22.74      23.15 qJO    
 10 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      14 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.34      23.27 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Levy, Nien N              14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    23.06      23.31 JO     
 12 Beehler, Matthew C        14 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.31      23.35 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Cho, Thomas S             14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    23.38      23.49 JO     
 13 Zhang, Eric K             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    23.24      23.49 JO     
 15 Huh, Thomas M             14 Long Island Aqua-MR    23.60      23.52 JO     
 16 Smith, Sebastian L        14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    24.32      23.66 JO     
 17 Byrne, Jaden N            14 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    23.53      23.67 JO     
 18 Pena, Cesar d             14 RedTails-MR            23.75      23.78 JO     
 19 Ma, Jared W               14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      23.55      23.95 JO     
 20 Guindine, Geoffrey        14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     24.09      23.99 JO     
 21 Chen, Ethan               14 Long Island Expr-MR    23.72      24.04 JO     
 21 Cherny, Eric              14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      23.85      24.04 JO     
 23 Chaston, Gareth J         14 Jcc Thunderbirds-MR    24.15      24.09 JO     
 24 Simpson, Austin G         14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    24.06      24.12 JO     
 25 Zhang, Daniel             14 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    24.39      24.14 JO     
 26 Shemetov, Daniel B        14 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    23.32      24.18 JO     
 26 Leung, Michael            14 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    24.10      24.18 JO     
 28 Szypula, Matthew          14 Team Suffolk-MR        24.36      24.19 JO     
 29 Sacca, David J            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.21      24.22 JO     
 30 Kellman, Adam H           14 Viking Aquatic C-MR    23.92      24.37 JO     
 31 Hyacinthe, Justin         14 Trident Aquatic-MR     24.22      24.43        
 32 Regev, Ari                14 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.27      24.45        
 33 Fei, Austin               14 Long Island Expr-MR    23.83      24.55        
 34 Holan, Steve              14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    24.28      24.60        
 35 Espinal, Rey A            14 YMCA of Middleto-MR    24.06      24.75        
 36 Sirkowa, Robert A         14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    24.29      25.01        
 -- Honan, Quin J             14 Sachem Swim Club-MR    23.54        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 46.55   12/7/2006 Jack Wagner at 2006 STAR Short, LIAC-MR      
     JO Rec.: # 47.29    3/8/2019 Alvin Tsai, Long Island Aqua                 
                53.19  14 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 14:  53.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tsai, Alvin               14 Long Island Aqua-MR    48.44      47.29#JO     
                  22.67       47.29 (24.62)                                        
  2 Lee, Christian            14 Westchester Aqua-MR    48.79      47.40 JO     
                  23.22       47.40 (24.18)                                        
  3 Konviser, Eric L          14 Trident Aquatic-MR     49.14      49.14 JO     
                  23.70       49.14 (25.44)                                        
  4 Sakharuk, Nikita V        14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    49.41      49.51 JO     
                  23.74       49.51 (25.77)                                        
  5 Rikic, Aidan              14 Trident Aquatic-MR     49.81      49.54 JO     
                  23.64       49.54 (25.90)                                        
  6 Preston, Liam J           14 Three Village Sw-MR    49.60      49.62 JO     
                  23.86       49.62 (25.76)                                        
  7 Beehler, Matthew C        14 Long Island Aqua-MR    50.59      49.83 JO     
                  23.98       49.83 (25.85)                                        
  8 Zhang, Eric K             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    50.45      50.20 JO     
                  24.18       50.20 (26.02)                                        
  8 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      14 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.08      50.20 JO     
                  23.97       50.20 (26.23)                                        
 10 Nielsen, Jake             14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    51.00      51.16 JO     
                  24.43       51.16 (26.73)                                        
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 46.55   12/7/2006 Jack Wagner at 2006 STAR Short, LIAC-MR      
     JO Rec.: # 47.29    3/8/2019 Alvin Tsai, Long Island Aqua                 
                53.19  14 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 14:  53.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tsai, Alvin               14 Long Island Aqua-MR    48.34      48.44 qJO    
                  23.22       48.44 (25.22)                                        
  2 Lee, Christian            14 Westchester Aqua-MR    48.39      48.79 qJO    
                  24.07       48.79 (24.72)                                        
  3 Konviser, Eric L          14 Trident Aquatic-MR     49.37      49.14 qJO    
                  23.69       49.14 (25.45)                                        
  4 Sakharuk, Nikita V        14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    50.00      49.41 qJO    
                  23.69       49.41 (25.72)                                        
  5 Preston, Liam J           14 Three Village Sw-MR    49.81      49.60 qJO    
                  23.91       49.60 (25.69)                                        
  6 Rikic, Aidan              14 Trident Aquatic-MR     49.56      49.81 qJO    
                  24.01       49.81 (25.80)                                        
  7 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      14 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.23      50.08 qJO    
                  24.15       50.08 (25.93)                                        
  8 Zhang, Eric K             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    50.44      50.45 qJO    
                  24.42       50.45 (26.03)                                        
  9 Beehler, Matthew C        14 Long Island Aqua-MR    50.54      50.59 qJO    
                  24.23       50.59 (26.36)                                        
 10 Nielsen, Jake             14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    50.95      51.00 qJO    
                  24.45       51.00 (26.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lugato, Giacomo S         14 Badger Swim Club-MR    50.26      51.04 JO     
                  24.57       51.04 (26.47)                                        
 12 Levy, Nien N              14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    51.65      51.11 JO     
                  24.28       51.11 (26.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Simpson, Austin G         14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    52.77      51.22 JO     
                  24.65       51.22 (26.57)                                        
 13 Chen, Ethan               14 Long Island Expr-MR    51.10      51.22 JO     
                  24.68       51.22 (26.54)                                        
 15 Guindine, Geoffrey        14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     52.37      51.26 JO     
                  24.72       51.26 (26.54)                                        
 16 Honan, Quin J             14 Sachem Swim Club-MR    51.92      51.27 JO     
                  24.45       51.27 (26.82)                                        
 17 Smith, Sebastian L        14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    51.41      51.29 JO     
                  24.40       51.29 (26.89)                                        
 18 Ma, Michael Y             14 Long Island Aqua-MR    52.11      51.44 JO     
                  25.05       51.44 (26.39)                                        
 19 Ma, Jared W               14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      51.81      51.53 JO     
                  24.52       51.53 (27.01)                                        
 20 Jimenez, Hallester        14 Apex Swim Club-MR      50.83      51.57 JO     
                  25.16       51.57 (26.41)                                        
 21 Szypula, Matthew          14 Team Suffolk-MR        52.06      51.69 JO     
                  25.12       51.69 (26.57)                                        
 22 Holan, Steve              14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    52.79      51.95 JO     
                  24.88       51.95 (27.07)                                        
 22 Leung, Michael            14 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    52.70      51.95 JO     
                  25.08       51.95 (26.87)                                        
 24 Chaston, Gareth J         14 Jcc Thunderbirds-MR    52.93      52.04 JO     
                  24.65       52.04 (27.39)                                        
 25 McGillycuddy, Michael K   14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    52.42      52.09 JO     
                  24.93       52.09 (27.16)                                        
 26 Byrne, Jaden N            14 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    50.46      52.14 JO     
                  24.79       52.14 (27.35)                                        
 27 Huh, Thomas M             14 Long Island Aqua-MR    52.80      52.20 JO     
                  24.95       52.20 (27.25)                                        
 28 Cho, Thomas S             14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    52.07      52.21 JO     
                  24.51       52.21 (27.70)                                        
 29 Reilly, Christopher M     14 Long Island Expr-MR    52.33      52.22 JO     
                  25.54       52.22 (26.68)                                        
 30 Regev, Ari                14 Long Island Aqua-MR    52.42      52.40 JO     
                  25.12       52.40 (27.28)                                        
 31 McClung, Max M            14 Rivertown Aquati-MR    51.41      52.43 JO     
                  25.45       52.43 (26.98)                                        
 32 Pena, Cesar d             14 RedTails-MR            52.20      52.51 JO     
                  25.02       52.51 (27.49)                                        
 33 Cherny, Eric              14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      52.30      52.80 JO     
                  25.74       52.80 (27.06)                                        
 34 Sacca, David J            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    52.19      52.90 JO     
                  25.01       52.90 (27.89)                                        
 35 Jang, Michael             14 Team Suffolk-MR        52.88      52.97 JO     
                  25.43       52.97 (27.54)                                        
 36 Tanner, Jacob D           14 Sachem Swim Club-MR    53.12      53.10 JO     
                  25.47       53.10 (27.63)                                        
 37 Quested, Finn J           14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    52.71      53.18 JO     
                  25.55       53.18 (27.63)                                        
 38 Shemetov, Daniel B        14 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    52.78      53.39        
                  25.42       53.39 (27.97)                                        
 39 Vavalle, Antonio          14 Three Village Sw-MR    53.01      53.63        
                  26.02       53.63 (27.61)                                        
 40 Fei, Austin               14 Long Island Expr-MR    50.97      53.70        
                  25.44       53.70 (28.26)                                        
 41 Hyacinthe, Justin         14 Trident Aquatic-MR     52.50      54.62        
                  25.29       54.62 (29.33)                                        
 -- Carsen, Jonathan D        14 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    49.26         DQ        
      False start
                  24.07          DQ (25.25)                                        
 -- Cho, Jonathan C           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    53.13         DQ        
      False start
                  25.88          DQ (28.63)                                        
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 1:40.24   12/7/2006 Jack Wagner at 2006 STAR Short, LIAC-MR    
     JO Rec.: # 1:44.45   3/11/2017 Adell Sabovic, Asphalt Green Un            
                1:56.39  14 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 14:  1:56.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Christian            14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:47.39    1:45.50 JO     
                  25.04       52.20 (27.16)     1:19.60 (27.40)     1:45.50 (25.90)
  2 Zhang, Dylan Y            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:49.46    1:45.76 JO     
                  24.72       51.72 (27.00)     1:19.22 (27.50)     1:45.76 (26.54)
  3 Tsai, Alvin               14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:48.19    1:46.31 JO     
                  24.74       51.56 (26.82)     1:19.53 (27.97)     1:46.31 (26.78)
  4 Beehler, Matthew C        14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:49.58    1:48.19 JO     
                  24.88       52.41 (27.53)     1:20.39 (27.98)     1:48.19 (27.80)
  5 Samsonov, Luka A          14 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:50.60    1:48.75 JO     
                  25.73       52.91 (27.18)     1:21.13 (28.22)     1:48.75 (27.62)
  6 Preston, Liam J           14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:51.09    1:48.87 JO     
                  24.99       52.62 (27.63)     1:20.63 (28.01)     1:48.87 (28.24)
  7 Chang, Matthew            14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:49.61    1:48.99 JO     
                  25.23       52.53 (27.30)     1:20.77 (28.24)     1:48.99 (28.22)
  8 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:50.11    1:49.08 JO     
                  24.85       52.22 (27.37)     1:20.64 (28.42)     1:49.08 (28.44)
  9 Sakharuk, Nikita V        14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:50.75    1:49.45 JO     
                  24.59       52.66 (28.07)     1:21.24 (28.58)     1:49.45 (28.21)
 10 Rikic, Aidan              14 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:50.51    1:50.66 JO     
                  25.19       53.08 (27.89)     1:22.03 (28.95)     1:50.66 (28.63)
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 1:40.24   12/7/2006 Jack Wagner at 2006 STAR Short, LIAC-MR    
     JO Rec.: # 1:44.45   3/11/2017 Adell Sabovic, Asphalt Green Un            
                1:56.39  14 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 14:  1:56.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Christian            14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:43.78    1:47.39 qJO    
                  25.27       52.46 (27.19)     1:19.95 (27.49)     1:47.39 (27.44)
  2 Tsai, Alvin               14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:47.43    1:48.19 qJO    
                  25.03       52.38 (27.35)     1:20.05 (27.67)     1:48.19 (28.14)
  3 Zhang, Dylan Y            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:44.12    1:49.46 qJO    
                  25.31       52.87 (27.56)     1:21.47 (28.60)     1:49.46 (27.99)
  4 Beehler, Matthew C        14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:47.50    1:49.58 qJO    
                  25.53       53.17 (27.64)     1:21.54 (28.37)     1:49.58 (28.04)
  5 Chang, Matthew            14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:47.51    1:49.61 qJO    
                  25.71       53.43 (27.72)     1:21.86 (28.43)     1:49.61 (27.75)
  6 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:50.75    1:50.11 qJO    
                  25.32       53.07 (27.75)     1:21.43 (28.36)     1:50.11 (28.68)
  7 Rikic, Aidan              14 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:50.28    1:50.51 qJO    
                  25.28       53.47 (28.19)     1:22.40 (28.93)     1:50.51 (28.11)
  8 Samsonov, Luka A          14 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:52.57    1:50.60 qJO    
                  26.08       54.08 (28.00)     1:22.61 (28.53)     1:50.60 (27.99)
  9 Sakharuk, Nikita V        14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:49.54    1:50.75 qJO    
                  25.52       54.14 (28.62)     1:22.62 (28.48)     1:50.75 (28.13)
 10 Preston, Liam J           14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:48.20    1:51.09 qJO    
                  25.34       53.85 (28.51)     1:22.60 (28.75)     1:51.09 (28.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ma, Michael Y             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:49.55    1:52.28 JO     
                  25.96       54.24 (28.28)     1:23.32 (29.08)     1:52.28 (28.96)
 12 Leung, Michael            14 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:54.85    1:52.38 JO     
                  25.70       54.13 (28.43)     1:23.75 (29.62)     1:52.38 (28.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Levy, Nien N              14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:54.83    1:52.62 JO     
                  25.14       53.80 (28.66)     1:23.85 (30.05)     1:52.62 (28.77)
 14 Regev, Ari                14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:51.11    1:53.06 JO     
                  25.94       54.21 (28.27)     1:23.61 (29.40)     1:53.06 (29.45)
 15 McClung, Max M            14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:49.67    1:53.14 JO     
                  26.16       54.66 (28.50)     1:24.16 (29.50)     1:53.14 (28.98)
 16 Simpson, Austin G         14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:54.69    1:53.15 JO     
                  25.92       54.48 (28.56)     1:24.59 (30.11)     1:53.15 (28.56)
 17 McGillycuddy, Michael K   14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:55.65    1:53.26 JO     
                  25.74       54.73 (28.99)     1:24.29 (29.56)     1:53.26 (28.97)
 18 Nielsen, Jake             14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:53.87    1:53.37 JO     
                  26.00       54.57 (28.57)     1:24.10 (29.53)     1:53.37 (29.27)
 19 Chaston, Gareth J         14 Jcc Thunderbirds-MR  1:55.98    1:53.47 JO     
                  25.38       53.82 (28.44)     1:23.97 (30.15)     1:53.47 (29.50)
 20 Chen, Ethan               14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:49.57    1:53.68 JO     
                  25.82       53.86 (28.04)     1:23.34 (29.48)     1:53.68 (30.34)
 21 Perez, Gavin M            14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:53.20    1:53.95 JO     
                  25.99       54.96 (28.97)     1:24.53 (29.57)     1:53.95 (29.42)
 22 Zhang, Eric K             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:51.77    1:54.42 JO     
                  26.16       54.82 (28.66)     1:24.69 (29.87)     1:54.42 (29.73)
 23 Carsen, Jonathan D        14 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:53.43    1:54.73 JO     
                  26.36       56.06 (29.70)     1:26.62 (30.56)     1:54.73 (28.11)
 24 Hyacinthe, Justin         14 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:56.28    1:55.03 JO     
                  27.04       56.35 (29.31)     1:26.10 (29.75)     1:55.03 (28.93)
 25 Honan, Quin J             14 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:55.68    1:55.17 JO     
                  26.55       56.28 (29.73)     1:26.21 (29.93)     1:55.17 (28.96)
 26 Reilly, Christopher M     14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:55.55    1:55.28 JO     
                  26.61       55.42 (28.81)     1:25.59 (30.17)     1:55.28 (29.69)
 27 Szypula, Matthew          14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:52.09    1:55.41 JO     
                  26.78       55.86 (29.08)     1:25.76 (29.90)     1:55.41 (29.65)
 28 Guindine, Geoffrey        14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:54.58    1:55.54 JO     
                  26.53       55.69 (29.16)     1:25.58 (29.89)     1:55.54 (29.96)
 29 Holan, Steve              14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:55.78    1:55.70 JO     
                  26.54       55.75 (29.21)     1:25.74 (29.99)     1:55.70 (29.96)
 30 Vavalle, Antonio          14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:55.21    1:55.73 JO     
                  26.72       56.23 (29.51)     1:26.41 (30.18)     1:55.73 (29.32)
 31 Smith, Sebastian L        14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:55.54    1:55.92 JO     
                  25.87       54.96 (29.09)     1:25.54 (30.58)     1:55.92 (30.38)
 32 Ma, Jared W               14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:54.84    1:56.52        
                  26.27       54.85 (28.58)     1:25.34 (30.49)     1:56.52 (31.18)
 33 Pena, Cesar d             14 RedTails-MR          1:56.25    1:56.90        
                  27.57       57.35 (29.78)     1:27.65 (30.30)     1:56.90 (29.25)
 34 Sirkowa, Robert A         14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:54.16    1:57.22        
                  26.63       55.83 (29.20)     1:26.53 (30.70)     1:57.22 (30.69)
 35 Park, Anthony             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:55.75    1:57.57        
                  27.48       57.06 (29.58)     1:27.66 (30.60)     1:57.57 (29.91)
 36 Jimenez, Hallester        14 Apex Swim Club-MR    1:54.25    1:57.91        
                  26.63       56.45 (29.82)     1:27.40 (30.95)     1:57.91 (30.51)
 37 Tanner, Jacob D           14 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:55.38    1:58.02        
                  27.39       57.28 (29.89)     1:27.22 (29.94)     1:58.02 (30.80)
 38 McNamara, Luke V          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:56.07    1:58.03        
                  27.02       56.93 (29.91)     1:28.13 (31.20)     1:58.03 (29.90)
 39 Sacca, David J            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:56.23    1:58.06        
                  25.81       55.14 (29.33)     1:26.60 (31.46)     1:58.06 (31.46)
 40 Fei, Austin               14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:49.99    1:58.44        
                  26.34       55.19 (28.85)     1:25.99 (30.80)     1:58.44 (32.45)
 41 Byrne, Jaden N            14 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:54.03    1:58.55        
                  26.15       55.27 (29.12)     1:26.16 (30.89)     1:58.55 (32.39)
 42 Finn, Liam                14 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:53.45    2:01.49        
                  27.45       58.00 (30.55)     1:29.84 (31.84)     2:01.49 (31.65)
 43 Cherny, Eric              14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:55.58    2:01.61        
                  26.81       57.85 (31.04)     1:29.85 (32.00)     2:01.61 (31.76)
 -- Konviser, Eric L          14 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:50.95        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 4:34.61    4/5/2017 Tavis Siebert at 2017 Dolfin E, NYSA-MR    
     JO Rec.: # 4:40.06   3/17/2013 Spencer F Lafata, Badger                   
                5:13.99  14 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 14:  5:13.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Christian            14 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:50.85    4:45.21 JO     
                  25.21       53.69 (28.48)     1:22.71 (29.02)     1:51.64 (28.93)
        2:21.08 (29.44)     2:50.76 (29.68)     3:20.64 (29.88)     3:49.95 (29.31)
        4:18.57 (28.62)     4:45.21 (26.64)                                        
  2 Beehler, Matthew C        14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:48.83    4:46.16 JO     
                  25.52       53.85 (28.33)     1:22.50 (28.65)     1:51.13 (28.63)
        2:20.83 (29.70)     2:50.63 (29.80)     3:20.45 (29.82)     3:49.90 (29.45)
        4:18.83 (28.93)     4:46.16 (27.33)                                        
  3 Tsai, Alvin               14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:51.62    4:46.56 JO     
                  25.54       53.76 (28.22)     1:22.80 (29.04)     1:51.96 (29.16)
        2:21.52 (29.56)     2:51.02 (29.50)     3:20.39 (29.37)     3:49.50 (29.11)
        4:18.56 (29.06)     4:46.56 (28.00)                                        
  4 Chang, Matthew            14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:55.83    4:46.76 JO     
                  26.15       54.31 (28.16)     1:23.33 (29.02)     1:52.65 (29.32)
        2:22.06 (29.41)     2:51.34 (29.28)     3:20.82 (29.48)     3:50.16 (29.34)
        4:19.05 (28.89)     4:46.76 (27.71)                                        
  5 Zhang, Dylan Y            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:56.76    4:49.99 JO     
                  25.46       53.12 (27.66)     1:22.90 (29.78)     1:53.20 (30.30)
        2:23.23 (30.03)     2:53.46 (30.23)     3:23.90 (30.44)     3:53.45 (29.55)
        4:22.21 (28.76)     4:49.99 (27.78)                                        
  6 Preston, Liam J           14 Three Village Sw-MR  5:00.04    4:52.09 JO     
                  25.91       54.50 (28.59)     1:24.43 (29.93)     1:54.36 (29.93)
        2:24.40 (30.04)     2:54.13 (29.73)     3:23.87 (29.74)     3:53.85 (29.98)
        4:23.33 (29.48)     4:52.09 (28.76)                                        
  7 McClung, Max M            14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  4:55.83    4:52.47 JO     
                  26.40       54.99 (28.59)     1:24.07 (29.08)     1:54.12 (30.05)
        2:24.10 (29.98)     2:54.26 (30.16)     3:24.40 (30.14)     3:54.43 (30.03)
        4:24.03 (29.60)     4:52.47 (28.44)                                        
  8 Szypula, Matthew          14 Team Suffolk-MR      4:56.92    4:55.52 JO     
                  26.63       55.97 (29.34)     1:26.27 (30.30)     1:56.31 (30.04)
        2:26.60 (30.29)     2:57.00 (30.40)     3:27.20 (30.20)     3:57.34 (30.14)
        4:27.20 (29.86)     4:55.52 (28.32)                                        
  9 Guindine, Geoffrey        14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   5:00.88    4:55.66 JO     
                  26.88       56.30 (29.42)     1:26.45 (30.15)     1:56.75 (30.30)
        2:26.59 (29.84)     2:56.99 (30.40)     3:27.24 (30.25)     3:57.42 (30.18)
        4:27.53 (30.11)     4:55.66 (28.13)                                        
 10 McGillycuddy, Michael K   14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:01.09    5:00.35 JO     
                  26.11       55.85 (29.74)     1:26.16 (30.31)     1:56.86 (30.70)
        2:27.89 (31.03)     2:58.69 (30.80)     3:29.66 (30.97)     4:00.70 (31.04)
        4:31.27 (30.57)     5:00.35 (29.08)                                        
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 4:34.61    4/5/2017 Tavis Siebert at 2017 Dolfin E, NYSA-MR    
     JO Rec.: # 4:40.06   3/17/2013 Spencer F Lafata, Badger                   
                5:13.99  14 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 14:  5:13.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beehler, Matthew C        14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:45.42    4:48.83 qJO    
                  26.16       54.88 (28.72)     1:23.47 (28.59)     1:52.91 (29.44)
        2:22.20 (29.29)     2:51.50 (29.30)     3:21.02 (29.52)     3:50.67 (29.65)
        4:20.37 (29.70)     4:48.83 (28.46)                                        
  2 Lee, Christian            14 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:43.43    4:50.85 qJO    
                  26.43       55.66 (29.23)     1:24.91 (29.25)     1:54.86 (29.95)
        2:24.22 (29.36)     2:53.46 (29.24)     3:23.31 (29.85)     3:53.36 (30.05)
        4:23.02 (29.66)     4:50.85 (27.83)                                        
  3 Tsai, Alvin               14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:53.90    4:51.62 qJO    
                  25.95       54.09 (28.14)     1:23.22 (29.13)     1:52.83 (29.61)
        2:22.87 (30.04)     2:52.71 (29.84)     3:22.17 (29.46)     3:52.15 (29.98)
        4:22.19 (30.04)     4:51.62 (29.43)                                        
  4 Chang, Matthew            14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:50.11    4:55.83 qJO    
                  26.30       55.05 (28.75)     1:24.62 (29.57)     1:54.84 (30.22)
        2:25.09 (30.25)     2:54.90 (29.81)     3:25.01 (30.11)     3:55.39 (30.38)
        4:25.97 (30.58)     4:55.83 (29.86)                                        
  4 McClung, Max M            14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  4:50.97    4:55.83 qJO    
                  26.13       55.29 (29.16)     1:25.05 (29.76)     1:54.98 (29.93)
        2:24.79 (29.81)     2:54.74 (29.95)     3:25.09 (30.35)     3:55.97 (30.88)
        4:26.61 (30.64)     4:55.83 (29.22)                                        
  6 Zhang, Dylan Y            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:55.41    4:56.76 qJO    
                  26.40       55.71 (29.31)     1:25.73 (30.02)     1:56.07 (30.34)
        2:26.57 (30.50)     2:57.14 (30.57)     3:27.98 (30.84)     3:58.92 (30.94)
        4:28.65 (29.73)     4:56.76 (28.11)                                        
  7 Szypula, Matthew          14 Team Suffolk-MR      4:55.69    4:56.92 qJO    
                  26.62       55.83 (29.21)     1:25.95 (30.12)     1:56.56 (30.61)
        2:27.10 (30.54)     2:57.80 (30.70)     3:28.38 (30.58)     3:58.66 (30.28)
        4:27.99 (29.33)     4:56.92 (28.93)                                        
  8 Preston, Liam J           14 Three Village Sw-MR  4:51.08    5:00.04 qJO    
                  26.60       56.37 (29.77)     1:26.83 (30.46)     1:57.70 (30.87)
        2:28.25 (30.55)     2:59.20 (30.95)     3:29.90 (30.70)     4:00.28 (30.38)
        4:30.34 (30.06)     5:00.04 (29.70)                                        
  9 Guindine, Geoffrey        14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   5:07.55    5:00.88 qJO    
                  26.85       56.86 (30.01)     1:27.47 (30.61)     1:58.52 (31.05)
        2:28.80 (30.28)     2:59.32 (30.52)     3:29.88 (30.56)     4:00.71 (30.83)
        4:31.36 (30.65)     5:00.88 (29.52)                                        
 10 McGillycuddy, Michael K   14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:04.63    5:01.09 qJO    
                  26.42       55.92 (29.50)     1:26.32 (30.40)     1:57.15 (30.83)
        2:28.11 (30.96)     2:59.29 (31.18)     3:30.29 (31.00)     4:01.24 (30.95)
        4:31.57 (30.33)     5:01.09 (29.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Regev, Ari                14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:59.58    5:02.20 JO     
                  26.79       56.28 (29.49)     1:26.71 (30.43)     1:57.25 (30.54)
        2:28.11 (30.86)     2:58.94 (30.83)     3:29.89 (30.95)     4:00.84 (30.95)
        4:31.80 (30.96)     5:02.20 (30.40)                                        
 12 Chen, Ethan               14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:58.84    5:02.76 JO     
                  26.83       55.60 (28.77)     1:25.57 (29.97)     1:56.22 (30.65)
        2:27.13 (30.91)     2:58.13 (31.00)     3:29.32 (31.19)     4:01.02 (31.70)
        4:32.74 (31.72)     5:02.76 (30.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Vavalle, Antonio          14 Three Village Sw-MR  5:11.07    5:04.34 JO     
                  26.76       56.68 (29.92)     1:27.77 (31.09)     1:59.13 (31.36)
        2:30.59 (31.46)     3:01.98 (31.39)     3:33.56 (31.58)     4:04.72 (31.16)
        4:35.27 (30.55)     5:04.34 (29.07)                                        
 14 McNamara, Luke V          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:11.05    5:04.76 JO     
                  27.09       57.19 (30.10)     1:28.18 (30.99)     1:59.68 (31.50)
        2:31.38 (31.70)     3:02.90 (31.52)     3:34.07 (31.17)     4:05.27 (31.20)
        4:36.04 (30.77)     5:04.76 (28.72)                                        
 15 Simpson, Austin G         14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:04.02    5:05.40 JO     
                  26.40       56.43 (30.03)     1:27.05 (30.62)     1:58.83 (31.78)
        2:30.21 (31.38)     3:01.15 (30.94)     3:32.98 (31.83)     4:04.39 (31.41)
        4:36.00 (31.61)     5:05.40 (29.40)                                        
 16 Perez, Gavin M            14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:07.87    5:05.41 JO     
                  26.50       56.47 (29.97)     1:27.25 (30.78)     1:58.43 (31.18)
        2:28.85 (30.42)     2:59.92 (31.07)     3:31.41 (31.49)     4:02.52 (31.11)
        4:34.15 (31.63)     5:05.41 (31.26)                                        
 17 Sirkowa, Robert A         14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:07.07    5:06.31 JO     
                  27.39       57.57 (30.18)     1:28.65 (31.08)     2:00.28 (31.63)
        2:31.71 (31.43)     3:03.06 (31.35)     3:34.31 (31.25)     4:05.51 (31.20)
        4:36.50 (30.99)     5:06.31 (29.81)                                        
 18 Leung, Michael            14 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  4:59.43    5:06.37 JO     
                  26.66       56.42 (29.76)     1:27.20 (30.78)     1:58.51 (31.31)
        2:30.18 (31.67)     3:01.78 (31.60)     3:33.05 (31.27)     4:05.22 (32.17)
        4:36.46 (31.24)     5:06.37 (29.91)                                        
 19 Carsen, Jonathan D        14 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  5:12.22    5:06.60 JO     
                  27.07       57.88 (30.81)     1:28.79 (30.91)     2:00.96 (32.17)
        2:32.87 (31.91)     3:04.43 (31.56)     3:36.53 (32.10)     4:08.50 (31.97)
        4:38.94 (30.44)     5:06.60 (27.66)                                        
 20 Chaston, Gareth J         14 Jcc Thunderbirds-MR  5:11.71    5:06.90 JO     
                  26.28       55.88 (29.60)     1:27.01 (31.13)     1:58.28 (31.27)
        2:29.80 (31.52)     3:01.33 (31.53)     3:32.90 (31.57)     4:04.67 (31.77)
        4:36.15 (31.48)     5:06.90 (30.75)                                        
 21 Cho, Jonathan C           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:11.96    5:09.94 JO     
                  27.56       57.28 (29.72)     1:28.26 (30.98)     1:59.31 (31.05)
        2:30.97 (31.66)     3:02.66 (31.69)     3:34.76 (32.10)     4:07.10 (32.34)
        4:38.60 (31.50)     5:09.94 (31.34)                                        
 22 Reilly, Christopher M     14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:11.80    5:12.83 JO     
                  28.08       58.63 (30.55)     1:29.82 (31.19)     2:01.20 (31.38)
        2:32.99 (31.79)     3:05.06 (32.07)     3:37.21 (32.15)     4:09.43 (32.22)
        4:41.67 (32.24)     5:12.83 (31.16)                                        
 23 Park, Anthony             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:13.73    5:13.10 JO     
                  27.24       57.12 (29.88)     1:27.55 (30.43)     1:58.72 (31.17)
        2:30.21 (31.49)     3:02.23 (32.02)     3:34.73 (32.50)     4:07.90 (33.17)
        4:41.13 (33.23)     5:13.10 (31.97)                                        
 24 Fei, Austin               14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:02.78    5:14.04        
                  27.50       57.96 (30.46)     1:29.51 (31.55)     2:01.39 (31.88)
        2:34.06 (32.67)     3:06.69 (32.63)     3:39.23 (32.54)     4:11.39 (32.16)
        4:43.33 (31.94)     5:14.04 (30.71)                                        
 25 Jang, Michael             14 Team Suffolk-MR      5:11.99    5:14.49        
                  26.80       56.59 (29.79)     1:27.68 (31.09)     1:59.67 (31.99)
        2:32.06 (32.39)     3:04.27 (32.21)     3:36.94 (32.67)     4:10.25 (33.31)
        4:43.31 (33.06)     5:14.49 (31.18)                                        
 26 Lugo, Aron R              14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:13.88    5:17.47        
                  27.69       58.84 (31.15)     1:30.69 (31.85)     2:03.29 (32.60)
        2:35.50 (32.21)     3:08.33 (32.83)     3:41.26 (32.93)     4:14.01 (32.75)
        4:45.56 (31.55)     5:17.47 (31.91)                                        
 27 Euyoque, Kevin D          14 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:12.25    5:17.64        
                  27.66       58.24 (30.58)     1:30.11 (31.87)     2:02.50 (32.39)
        2:34.87 (32.37)     3:07.96 (33.09)     3:40.67 (32.71)     4:13.36 (32.69)
        4:46.23 (32.87)     5:17.64 (31.41)                                        
 28 Finn, Liam                14 Trident Aquatic-MR   5:09.02    5:21.47        
                  27.74       58.79 (31.05)     1:31.02 (32.23)     2:03.81 (32.79)
        2:36.69 (32.88)     3:10.02 (33.33)     3:42.94 (32.92)     4:16.24 (33.30)
        4:49.25 (33.01)     5:21.47 (32.22)                                        
 -- Smith, Sebastian L        14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  5:01.72        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      14 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:05.63        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Konviser, Eric L          14 Trident Aquatic-MR   5:10.13        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Coogan, David A           14 Team Rockland Sw-MR  5:11.94        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2018MR SCY R: * 15:36.95    5/1/1974 Bobby Hackett, GSC-MR                     
     JO Rec.: # 15:58.04   3/10/2017 Tavis D Siebert, NYS Aquatics, In         
                18:11.99  14 JO JO
 Meet Qualifying 14:  18:11.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Samsonov, Luka A          14 Newburgh Sharks-MR  17:37.52   16:47.84 JO     
                  27.46       57.40 (29.94)     1:27.93 (30.53)     1:58.65 (30.72)
        2:29.47 (30.82)     3:00.42 (30.95)     3:30.95 (30.53)     4:01.71 (30.76)
        4:32.49 (30.78)     5:03.27 (30.78)     5:34.20 (30.93)     6:04.96 (30.76)
        6:35.86 (30.90)     7:06.60 (30.74)     7:37.44 (30.84)     8:08.32 (30.88)
        8:39.35 (31.03)     9:09.99 (30.64)     9:40.69 (30.70)    10:11.83 (31.14)
       10:42.43 (30.60)    11:13.12 (30.69)    11:44.07 (30.95)    12:14.56 (30.49)
       12:45.45 (30.89)    13:15.75 (30.30)    13:46.35 (30.60)    14:16.96 (30.61)
       14:47.69 (30.73)    15:18.20 (30.51)    15:49.00 (30.80)    16:19.46 (30.46)
       16:47.84 (28.38)
  2 McClung, Max M            14 Rivertown Aquati-MR 17:02.76   17:08.23 JO     
                  27.18       56.75 (29.57)     1:27.18 (30.43)     1:58.09 (30.91)
        2:28.81 (30.72)     2:59.64 (30.83)     3:30.80 (31.16)