Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 3/11/2019 04:38 PM
        2019 MR Metro 15-18 Age Group Challenge - 3/8/2019 to 3/10/2019        
                              Sanction #: 190301                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.: * 23.93    3/8/2019 Jillian J Cudney, Patriot Swim Tea           
2018MR SCY R: * 22.33  11/21/2013 Lia M. Neal, AGUA-MR                         
                26.59  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  26.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cudney, Jillian J         17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    23.61      23.93*AGTC   
  2 Walsh, Stephanie M        16 Long Island Expr-MR    24.08      24.30 AGTC   
  3 Boals, Sydney E           15 Three Village Sw-MR    24.15      24.46 AGTC   
  4 Kreuscher, Camryn M       17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    24.15      24.64 AGTC   
  5 Thomas, Nianna R          15 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.80      24.69 AGTC   
  6 Liew, Briana J            16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    24.56      24.87 AGTC   
  7 Gillan, Sierra P          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    24.74      24.93 AGTC   
  8 Nierhoff, Luisa           15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    24.59      25.06 AGTC   
  9 Parry, Alexa R            17 Badger Swim Club-MR    24.75      25.10 AGTC   
 10 Galvin, Kathryn H         17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    24.62      25.14 AGTC   
 11 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    24.93      25.15 AGTC   
 12 Duggan, Isabella M        15 Cas Stingrays-MR       25.58      25.16 AGTC   
 13 Sargent, Madison L        15 Islanders Aquati-MR    24.67      25.18 AGTC   
 13 Orange, Marlaina A        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.69      25.18 AGTC   
 15 Valentini, Ilaria         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     25.79      25.21 AGTC   
 15 Bonvissuto, Mia D         16 Long Island Expr-MR    24.70      25.21 AGTC   
 17 Skarren, Kaley L          17 Long Island Aqua-MR    25.13      25.27 AGTC   
 18 Crane, Rebecca A          16 Islanders Aquati-MR    25.06      25.28 AGTC   
 19 Lemieux, Robyn B          16 Hudson Valley Do-MR    25.83      25.35 AGTC   
 20 Tanaka, Moca              17 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.81      25.38 AGTC   
 21 Triglia, Jacqueline P     15 Connetquot Swim-MR     26.01      25.45 AGTC   
 22 Rodriguez, Emily M        16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    25.09      25.48 AGTC   
 23 Larson, Claire A          16 Long Island Expr-MR    25.88      25.49 AGTC   
 23 Gonzalez, Angelina        18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      25.27      25.49 AGTC   
 25 Quinlan, Erin E           16 Long Island Aqua-MR    25.62      25.51 AGTC   
 26 Caceres, Deanna R         15 YMCA of Middleto-MR    25.38      25.54 AGTC   
 27 Horan, Brenna N           15 Three Village Sw-MR    26.54      25.56 AGTC   
 28 Librandi, Emily           17 Viking Aquatic C-MR    24.86      25.58 AGTC   
 29 Rojas-Tineo, Mairene R    15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    25.59      25.60 AGTC   
 30 Corbett, Kymora C         16 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.34      25.61 AGTC   
 31 Wohl, Katharine A         16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    25.89      25.64 AGTC   
 32 Triller, Shaylea A        16 Newburgh Sharks-MR     25.50      25.66 AGTC   
 32 Mayerhauser, Leah E       15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    25.95      25.66 AGTC   
 32 Gargiulo, Olivia M        15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    25.99      25.66 AGTC   
 35 Cohen, Emily Z            16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     25.45      25.69 AGTC   
 36 Murray, Miranda B         15 Delaware Valley-MR     26.30      25.70 AGTC   
 36 Salomonsson, Annika T     15 Una Bkr-MR             25.57      25.70 AGTC   
 38 Miao, Chelsea             15 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    24.90      25.71 AGTC   
 38 Dong, Janis H             16 Long Island Expr-MR    25.31      25.71 AGTC   
 40 Garcia, Naihomy T         16 Newburgh Sharks-MR     25.67      25.72 AGTC   
 41 Chiulli, Isabella M       15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    25.96      25.73 AGTC   
 42 Competello, Madeline G    17 Long Island Aqua-MR    25.32      25.76 AGTC   
 43 Mitchell, Sophia L        16 New York City Aq-MR    25.39      25.77 AGTC   
 44 Dessart, Ellie J          17 Badger Swim Club-MR    25.37      25.79 AGTC   
 44 Perez, Meadow A           17 Long Island Expr-MR    25.83      25.79 AGTC   
 46 Arnold, Lauren R          15 Badger Swim Club-MR    25.77      25.85 AGTC   
 47 George, Jadyn A           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.59      25.89 AGTC   
 47 Reilly, Courtney R        16 Saw Mill Club St-MR    26.22      25.89 AGTC   
 49 Williamson, Jaila C       15 Long Island Expr-MR    25.45      25.91 AGTC   
 50 Bacigal, Paige M          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR     25.28      25.93 AGTC   
 50 Casement, Rachelle        17 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    26.59      25.93 AGTC   
 50 Guo, Eva J                17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    25.81      25.93 AGTC   
 53 Lamar, Christina L        15 Freedom Aquatics-MR    25.94      25.95 AGTC   
 54 Collins, Payton R         15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    25.90      25.97 AGTC   
 55 Garces, Francesca L       17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    25.65      25.98 AGTC   
 56 Kaufman, Lexi A           16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    25.52      26.01 AGTC   
 56 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    16 Sachem Swim Club-MR    25.80      26.01 AGTC   
 58 Pearce, Makayla E         15 Long Island Aqua-MR    26.13      26.02 AGTC   
 58 Devaney, Lily K           16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    25.62      26.02 AGTC   
 60 Donnelly, Megan H         18 Islanders Aquati-MR    25.35      26.04 AGTC   
 61 Gould, Gwen C             15 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.98      26.06 AGTC   
 61 Kamor, Adriana T          15 Long Island Aqua-MR    25.62      26.06 AGTC   
 63 Gaudet, Sarah M           17 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.84      26.10 AGTC   
 64 Eforo, Danielle           15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    25.98      26.11 AGTC   
 64 Sohn, Sora                15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    26.09      26.11 AGTC   
 66 Jiang, Claire             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.84      26.12 AGTC   
 67 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     25.66      26.15 AGTC   
 68 Hagemaster, Marie E       16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    26.45      26.16 AGTC   
 69 Falcao, Isabella L        17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    25.88      26.18 AGTC   
 70 Barnes, Alexandria S      16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    25.81      26.19 AGTC   
 71 Gyasel, Tenzing           16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    25.95      26.23 AGTC   
 72 Anton, Olivia             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.48      26.26 AGTC   
 73 Corcoran, Victoria G      15 Delaware Valley-MR     26.40      26.27 AGTC   
 74 Nichols, Mary H           17 Rivertown Aquati-MR    25.89      26.28 AGTC   
 75 Suzana, Arlene            16 Apex Swim Club-MR      25.70      26.29 AGTC   
 76 Fazzino, Angelina M       15 Long Island Expr-MR    26.31      26.31 AGTC   
 76 Whang, Taylor K           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    25.70      26.31 AGTC   
 76 Leal, Nancy               16 RedTails-MR            26.28      26.31 AGTC   
 79 Bubel, Valerie M          15 Hudson Valley Do-MR    26.40      26.32 AGTC   
 80 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A   15 New York City Aq-MR    26.06      26.36 AGTC   
 81 Miller, Elissa            16 Viking Aquatic C-MR    26.27      26.37 AGTC   
 82 Cruz, Laura               18 Queens Aquatic C-MR    26.25      26.42 AGTC   
 82 Carolan, Emma M           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    26.30      26.42 AGTC   
 84 Shannon, Kayla            17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    25.96      26.44 AGTC   
 85 LePique, Maya F           16 RedTails-MR            26.15      26.46 AGTC   
 86 Luongo, Maya L            15 Saw Mill Club St-MR    26.04      26.48 AGTC   
 86 Chea, Rory                16 New York City Pa-MR    26.46      26.48 AGTC   
 88 Kopasz, Nicole            15 Middies Wave Ryd-MR    26.46      26.52 AGTC   
 89 Shopovick, Sophia F       15 Middies Wave Ryd-MR    26.34      26.54 AGTC   
 90 Benfante, Alexis T        17 Rivertown Aquati-MR    26.40      26.55 AGTC   
 91 Magee, Grace              16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    25.97      26.56 AGTC   
 91 Lao, Angela               17 New York City Aq-MR    26.37      26.56 AGTC   
 93 Hsieh, Kaitlin            16 Long Island Aqua-MR    26.59      26.62        
 93 Eterno, Olivia J          16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    26.36      26.62        
 93 Ng, Melanie               16 New York City Pa-MR    26.46      26.62        
 96 Yang, Julia Y             15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    26.52      26.63        
 96 McGuire, Lauren X         17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     26.11      26.63        
 98 O'Hara, Kaila             16 Connetquot Swim-MR     26.59      26.64        
 99 Lim, Hyzell Trish C       17 Long Island Aqua-MR    25.84      26.65        
100 Guarnieri, Emma F         17 Rivertown Aquati-MR    26.17      26.75        
101 Drapala, Jenna M          16 Connetquot Swim-MR     26.52      26.77        
102 Claps, Emma               16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    26.12      26.78        
102 Pence, Emily A            17 Rivertown Aquati-MR    26.47      26.78        
104 Kuduk, Norah              15 Rivertown Aquati-MR    26.14      26.83        
105 Cook, April M             16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     26.47      26.87        
106 Cuya, Isabela S           16 Hudson Valley Do-MR    26.56      26.88        
107 Chu, Sophia W             16 Long Island Aqua-MR    26.12      26.89        
108 McDonnell, Emily A        17 Long Beach Aquat-MR    26.02      26.95        
109 Huang, Amanda             17 Long Island Expr-MR    26.01      27.05        
110 Loveless, Mary K          15 Badger Swim Club-MR    26.36      27.13        
111 Tafe, Madison M           16 Connetquot Swim-MR     26.54      27.25        
112 Kleinsmith, Margaret T    18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    25.31      27.56        
113 Lukacevic, Lana           15 Viper Swim Team-MR     26.40      27.59        
 -- Thoms, Julia D            15 Long Island Expr-MR    25.36         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.: * 52.05   3/10/2019 Lauryn M Johnson, Long Island Aqua           
2018MR SCY R: * 47.48  11/21/2013 Lia M. Neal, AGUA-MR                         
                57.79  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  57.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Lauryn M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR    51.03      52.05*AGTC   
                  25.16       52.05 (26.89)                                        
  2 Cudney, Jillian J         17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    51.93      52.18 AGTC   
                  25.01       52.18 (27.17)                                        
  3 Boals, Sydney E           15 Three Village Sw-MR    51.84      52.29 AGTC   
                  25.34       52.29 (26.95)                                        
  4 Walsh, Stephanie M        16 Long Island Expr-MR    52.04      53.40 AGTC   
                  25.66       53.40 (27.74)                                        
  5 Chong, Vanessa            16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    52.58      53.47 AGTC   
                  25.93       53.47 (27.54)                                        
  6 Jiang, Joy                15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    52.33      53.53 AGTC   
                  25.71       53.53 (27.82)                                        
  7 Thomas, Nianna R          15 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.56      53.54 AGTC   
                  25.95       53.54 (27.59)                                        
  8 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    52.58      53.69 AGTC   
                  26.34       53.69 (27.35)                                        
  9 Antoniuk, Isabela S       16 Long Island Aqua-MR    51.76      53.85 AGTC   
                  26.02       53.85 (27.83)                                        
 10 Kreuscher, Camryn M       17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    52.52      53.97 AGTC   
                  25.88       53.97 (28.09)                                        
 11 Corbett, Kymora C         16 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.90      54.03 AGTC   
                  25.92       54.03 (28.11)                                        
 12 Duggan, Isabella M        15 Cas Stingrays-MR       55.50      54.39 AGTC   
                  26.39       54.39 (28.00)                                        
 13 Skarren, Kaley L          17 Long Island Aqua-MR    52.32      54.40 AGTC   
                  26.36       54.40 (28.04)                                        
 14 Marzano, Haleigh M        18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     54.93      54.42 AGTC   
                  26.27       54.42 (28.15)                                        
 15 Kazlauskas, Saige M       15 Three Village Sw-MR    54.59      54.48 AGTC   
                  26.22       54.48 (28.26)                                        
 16 Lemieux, Robyn B          16 Hudson Valley Do-MR    55.17      54.54 AGTC   
                  26.33       54.54 (28.21)                                        
 17 Cash, Joanie              15 Long Island Aqua-MR    50.90      54.84 AGTC   
                  26.14       54.84 (28.70)                                        
 18 Competello, Madeline G    17 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.29      54.86 AGTC   
                  26.14       54.86 (28.72)                                        
 19 Hong, Katherine           17 Long Island Aqua-MR    52.10      54.87 AGTC   
                  26.25       54.87 (28.62)                                        
 20 Galvin, Kathryn H         17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    53.01      54.96 AGTC   
                  26.52       54.96 (28.44)                                        
 20 Karras, Sophia O          15 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.40      54.96 AGTC   
                  26.88       54.96 (28.08)                                        
 22 Caceres, Deanna R         15 YMCA of Middleto-MR    55.12      55.01 AGTC   
                  26.24       55.01 (28.77)                                        
 23 Gellineau, Briana N       16 Long Island Aqua-MR    51.01      55.02 AGTC   
                  25.80       55.02 (29.22)                                        
 24 Sucher, Sarah             17 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.39      55.04 AGTC   
                  26.13       55.04 (28.91)                                        
 25 Tanaka, Moca              17 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.83      55.05 AGTC   
                  26.52       55.05 (28.53)                                        
 26 Mazzacano, Emmy R         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    55.15      55.06 AGTC   
                  26.51       55.06 (28.55)                                        
 27 Nierhoff, Luisa           15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    55.12      55.07 AGTC   
                  26.42       55.07 (28.65)                                        
 28 Mitchell, Sophia L        16 New York City Aq-MR    54.54      55.09 AGTC   
                  26.30       55.09 (28.79)                                        
 29 Crane, Rebecca A          16 Islanders Aquati-MR    54.32      55.17 AGTC   
                  26.15       55.17 (29.02)                                        
 30 Uspenskaya, Alexandra     16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    53.43      55.18 AGTC   
                  26.75       55.18 (28.43)                                        
 31 Sohn, Sora                15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    56.04      55.21 AGTC   
                  26.51       55.21 (28.70)                                        
 32 Horan, Brenna N           15 Three Village Sw-MR    55.74      55.24 AGTC   
                  26.36       55.24 (28.88)                                        
 33 Bonvissuto, Mia D         16 Long Island Expr-MR    53.28      55.25 AGTC   
                  26.55       55.25 (28.70)                                        
 33 Arnold, Lauren R          15 Badger Swim Club-MR    55.29      55.25 AGTC   
                  26.52       55.25 (28.73)                                        
 35 Mayerhauser, Leah E       15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    56.67      55.27 AGTC   
                  26.38       55.27 (28.89)                                        
 36 Carolan, Emma M           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    56.76      55.31 AGTC   
                  26.68       55.31 (28.63)                                        
 36 McIntyre, Gaby M          15 Long Island Expr-MR    55.22      55.31 AGTC   
                  26.30       55.31 (29.01)                                        
 38 Mulholland, Kasey         15 Long Island Expr-MR    55.90      55.33 AGTC   
                  26.55       55.33 (28.78)                                        
 39 McNamara, Margaret P      17 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.65      55.36 AGTC   
                  26.99       55.36 (28.37)                                        
 40 Raimondi, Francesca D     15 Long Island Aqua-MR    52.80      55.37 AGTC   
                  26.73       55.37 (28.64)                                        
 41 Reilly, Courtney R        16 Saw Mill Club St-MR    55.96      55.39 AGTC   
                  26.94       55.39 (28.45)                                        
 42 Rocco, Emily A            16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    54.40      55.43 AGTC   
                  26.54       55.43 (28.89)                                        
 43 Eforo, Danielle           15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    55.11      55.58 AGTC   
                  26.93       55.58 (28.65)                                        
 44 Rojas-Tineo, Mairene R    15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    55.07      55.59 AGTC   
                  26.77       55.59 (28.82)                                        
 45 Orange, Marlaina A        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.60      55.60 AGTC   
                  26.74       55.60 (28.86)                                        
 46 Pearce, Makayla E         15 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.66      55.62 AGTC   
                  27.04       55.62 (28.58)                                        
 47 Valentini, Ilaria         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     56.00      55.64 AGTC   
                  27.05       55.64 (28.59)                                        
 48 Hagemaster, Marie E       16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    57.56      55.66 AGTC   
                  27.05       55.66 (28.61)                                        
 49 Gould, Gwen C             15 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.99      55.67 AGTC   
                  26.81       55.67 (28.86)                                        
 49 Miao, Chelsea             15 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    55.06      55.67 AGTC   
                  26.95       55.67 (28.72)                                        
 51 Wohl, Katharine A         16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    56.32      55.68 AGTC   
                  26.86       55.68 (28.82)                                        
 52 Erickson, Sidoni D        15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    55.98      55.76 AGTC   
                  27.06       55.76 (28.70)                                        
 52 Youssef, Lara S           16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    54.79      55.76 AGTC   
                  26.69       55.76 (29.07)                                        
 52 Shannon, Kayla            17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    55.77      55.76 AGTC   
                  26.95       55.76 (28.81)                                        
 55 Thoms, Julia D            15 Long Island Expr-MR    54.40      55.80 AGTC   
                  26.76       55.80 (29.04)                                        
 56 Garces, Francesca L       17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    55.34      55.84 AGTC   
                  26.90       55.84 (28.94)                                        
 57 Quinlan, Erin E           16 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.16      55.89 AGTC   
                  26.79       55.89 (29.10)                                        
 58 Kim, Olivia L             16 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.69      55.98 AGTC   
                  27.23       55.98 (28.75)                                        
 59 Dessart, Ellie J          17 Badger Swim Club-MR    55.28      56.04 AGTC   
                  26.69       56.04 (29.35)                                        
 60 Chiulli, Isabella M       15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    55.25      56.09 AGTC   
                  26.78       56.09 (29.31)                                        
 61 Lomas, Melissa            17 Badger Swim Club-MR    55.27      56.11 AGTC   
                  27.27       56.11 (28.84)                                        
 62 Morisi, Kiani B           16 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.06      56.33 AGTC   
                  27.37       56.33 (28.96)                                        
 63 Kamor, Adriana T          15 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.77      56.34 AGTC   
                  27.00       56.34 (29.34)                                        
 64 Nichols, Mary H           17 Rivertown Aquati-MR    55.80      56.36 AGTC   
                  27.11       56.36 (29.25)                                        
 65 Salomonsson, Annika T     15 Una Bkr-MR             57.36      56.43 AGTC   
                  27.21       56.43 (29.22)                                        
 66 Guo, Eva J                17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    56.44      56.45 AGTC   
                  27.38       56.45 (29.07)                                        
 67 Brady, Kathryn A          15 Three Village Sw-MR    56.35      56.47 AGTC   
                  27.36       56.47 (29.11)                                        
 67 Montgomery, Bridget M     17 Queens Aquatic C-MR    55.19      56.47 AGTC   
                  26.89       56.47 (29.58)                                        
 69 Kaufman, Lexi A           16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    56.10      56.50 AGTC   
                  26.83       56.50 (29.67)                                        
 70 Larson, Claire A          16 Long Island Expr-MR    54.91      56.53 AGTC   
                  27.11       56.53 (29.42)                                        
 70 Gonzalez, Angelina        18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      54.92      56.53 AGTC   
                  26.52       56.53 (30.01)                                        
 72 Hsieh, Kaitlin            16 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.05      56.54 AGTC   
                  27.08       56.54 (29.46)                                        
 73 Chu, Sophia W             16 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.12      56.55 AGTC   
                  27.22       56.55 (29.33)                                        
 74 Dimarco, Tyler M          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.68      56.56 AGTC   
                  27.36       56.56 (29.20)                                        
 75 Cohen, Emily Z            16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     56.78      56.64 AGTC   
                  26.97       56.64 (29.67)                                        
 76 Flynn, Grace C            16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     57.50      56.65 AGTC   
                  27.57       56.65 (29.08)                                        
 77 Devaney, Lily K           16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    55.30      56.66 AGTC   
                  27.22       56.66 (29.44)                                        
 77 Saric, Juliana M          17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     57.18      56.66 AGTC   
                  27.43       56.66 (29.23)                                        
 79 Fazzino, Angelina M       15 Long Island Expr-MR    56.29      56.75 AGTC   
                  27.13       56.75 (29.62)                                        
 80 Liew, Briana J            16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    55.22      56.76 AGTC   
                  27.06       56.76 (29.70)                                        
 81 Leal, Nancy               16 RedTails-MR            55.94      56.78 AGTC   
                  27.29       56.78 (29.49)                                        
 81 Triglia, Jacqueline P     15 Connetquot Swim-MR     57.10      56.78 AGTC   
                  27.71       56.78 (29.07)                                        
 83 Collins, Payton R         15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    56.08      56.80 AGTC   
                  27.44       56.80 (29.36)                                        
 84 Luongo, Maya L            15 Saw Mill Club St-MR    56.87      56.86 AGTC   
                  27.91       56.86 (28.95)                                        
 85 Melley, Emma G            16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    57.30      56.89 AGTC   
                  27.41       56.89 (29.48)                                        
 86 Lim, Hyzell Trish C       17 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.76      56.92 AGTC   
                  27.18       56.92 (29.74)                                        
 87 Perez, Meadow A           17 Long Island Expr-MR    55.34      56.96 AGTC   
                  27.26       56.96 (29.70)                                        
 88 George, Jadyn A           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.07      56.99 AGTC   
                  27.34       56.99 (29.65)                                        
 89 Yang, Julia Y             15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    56.87      57.07 AGTC   
                  27.53       57.07 (29.54)                                        
 90 Kuduk, Norah              15 Rivertown Aquati-MR    57.21      57.09 AGTC   
                  27.54       57.09 (29.55)                                        
 90 Szydziak, Sally           16 Team Suffolk-MR        56.11      57.09 AGTC   
                  27.12       57.09 (29.97)                                        
 92 Garcia, Naihomy T         16 Newburgh Sharks-MR     55.94      57.13 AGTC   
                  27.12       57.13 (30.01)                                        
 92 Anton, Olivia             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.41      57.13 AGTC   
                  27.47       57.13 (29.66)                                        
 94 Bubel, Valerie M          15 Hudson Valley Do-MR    57.44      57.15 AGTC   
                  27.26       57.15 (29.89)                                        
 95 Lamar, Christina L        15 Freedom Aquatics-MR    57.49      57.19 AGTC   
                  27.44       57.19 (29.75)                                        
 96 Sanchez, Melanie B        15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    56.81      57.22 AGTC   
                  27.60       57.22 (29.62)                                        
 97 Cook, April M             16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     57.41      57.23 AGTC   
                  27.81       57.23 (29.42)                                        
 98 Donnelly, Megan H         18 Islanders Aquati-MR    54.77      57.31 AGTC   
                  27.49       57.31 (29.82)                                        
 99 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   17 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.28      57.33 AGTC   
                  27.82       57.33 (29.51)                                        
100 Shields, Madison B        15 Long Island Expr-MR    56.62      57.36 AGTC   
                  27.65       57.36 (29.71)                                        
101 Bacigal, Paige M          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR     55.21      57.37 AGTC   
                  27.35       57.37 (30.02)                                        
102 Kopasz, Nicole            15 Middies Wave Ryd-MR    57.64      57.45 AGTC   
                  27.88       57.45 (29.57)                                        
103 Wang, Ava J               15 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.79      57.50 AGTC   
                  27.57       57.50 (29.93)                                        
104 Librandi, Emily           17 Viking Aquatic C-MR    55.52      57.51 AGTC   
                  27.36       57.51 (30.15)                                        
105 O'Hara, Kaila             16 Connetquot Swim-MR     57.30      57.55 AGTC   
                  28.12       57.55 (29.43)                                        
106 Sheridan, Kerry           17 Westchester Aqua-MR    56.84      57.58 AGTC   
                  27.58       57.58 (30.00)                                        
107 Claps, Emma               16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    56.33      57.62 AGTC   
                  27.60       57.62 (30.02)                                        
108 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    16 Sachem Swim Club-MR    55.63      57.63 AGTC   
                  27.60       57.63 (30.03)                                        
109 Dong, Janis H             16 Long Island Expr-MR    56.78      57.64 AGTC   
                  26.71       57.64 (30.93)                                        
110 McDonnell, Emily A        17 Long Beach Aquat-MR    56.75      57.71 AGTC   
                  27.91       57.71 (29.80)                                        
111 Conlan, Olivia            16 Queens Aquatic C-MR    56.40      57.75 AGTC   
                  27.75       57.75 (30.00)                                        
112 Commike, Samantha N       15 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    57.75      57.78 AGTC   
                  27.70       57.78 (30.08)                                        
113 Lao, Angela               17 New York City Aq-MR    56.33      57.80        
                  27.74       57.80 (30.06)                                        
113 McGuire, Lauren X         17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     57.71      57.80        
                  27.54       57.80 (30.26)                                        
115 Cedeno, Sofia M           16 Middies Wave Ryd-MR    57.54      57.83        
                  27.99       57.83 (29.84)                                        
115 Getsos, Dahlia            17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     57.54      57.83        
                  27.69       57.83 (30.14)                                        
117 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     56.67      57.95        
                  27.46       57.95 (30.49)                                        
118 Hufcut, Samantha R        16 Pine Bush Aquati-MR    57.11      57.96        
                  27.39       57.96 (30.57)                                        
119 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    57.20      58.00        
                  28.22       58.00 (29.78)                                        
120 LePique, Maya F           16 RedTails-MR            57.15      58.05        
                  27.71       58.05 (30.34)                                        
121 Murphy, Lillian E         16 Long Island Expr-MR    57.15      58.10        
                  28.13       58.10 (29.97)                                        
122 Maffucci, Ava J           15 Rivertown Aquati-MR    57.76      58.12        
                  27.83       58.12 (30.29)                                        
123 Casement, Rachelle        17 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    56.57      58.18        
                  27.34       58.18 (30.84)                                        
124 Peckman, Riley E          15 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.49      58.29        
                  27.98       58.29 (30.31)                                        
125 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   17 Long Island Expr-MR    55.78      58.31        
                  28.11       58.31 (30.20)                                        
126 Barnes, Alexandria S      16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    56.77      58.32        
                  27.88       58.32 (30.44)                                        
127 Stroub, Mia R             15 West Islip Swim-MR     57.40      58.33        
                  27.75       58.33 (30.58)                                        
128 Falcao, Isabella L        17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    57.00      58.36        
                  27.48       58.36 (30.88)                                        
129 Block, Alexandra V        17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    57.60      58.38        
                  27.72       58.38 (30.66)                                        
130 Defonte, Isabella         16 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.83      58.43        
                  27.85       58.43 (30.58)                                        
131 Engel, Julianna M         17 Team Rockland Sw-MR    55.83      58.48        
                  28.06       58.48 (30.42)                                        
132 Holman, Josephine M       17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    56.71      58.62        
                  28.05       58.62 (30.57)                                        
133 Corcoran, Victoria G      15 Delaware Valley-MR     56.73      58.70        
                  28.29       58.70 (30.41)                                        
134 Gyasel, Tenzing           16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    56.95      58.72        
                  27.70       58.72 (31.02)                                        
135 French, Makayla J         16 Team Suffolk-MR        57.70      58.74        
                  27.54       58.74 (31.20)                                        
136 Loveless, Mary K          15 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.64      58.85        
                  27.87       58.85 (30.98)                                        
136 Tafe, Madison M           16 Connetquot Swim-MR     57.33      58.85        
                  28.14       58.85 (30.71)                                        
138 Gerber, Maya              16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    57.22      58.92        
                  28.17       58.92 (30.75)                                        
139 Zhao, Joanna J            16 Apex Swim Club-MR      57.60      59.01        
                  28.09       59.01 (30.92)                                        
140 Defranco, Carolyn G       17 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.53      59.40        
                  28.58       59.40 (30.82)                                        
141 Winthal, Kyla L           15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    57.78      59.60        
                  28.56       59.60 (31.04)                                        
142 Devaney, Kaitlyn A        15 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.91    1:00.29        
                  27.55     1:00.29 (32.74)                                        
143 Zhu, Angela               16 Queens Aquatic C-MR    57.24    1:01.47        
                  29.02     1:01.47 (32.45)                                        
 -- Martin, Samantha J        16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    56.19         DQ        
      False start
                  27.14          DQ (29.20)                                        
 -- Ayala, Ashley N           17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    57.53         DQ        
      Delay of meet
 -- Rodriguez, Emily M        16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    54.08        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Parry, Alexa R            17 Badger Swim Club-MR    54.59        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Sargent, Madison L        15 Islanders Aquati-MR    52.62        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.: * 1:52.04    3/9/2019 Sophia O Karras, Long Island Aqua          
2018MR SCY R: * 1:45.59   3/12/2013 Lia M. Neal at 2013 NCSA Junio, AGUA-MR    
                2:04.49  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:04.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karras, Sophia O          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:52.47    1:52.04*AGTC   
                  26.60       55.21 (28.61)     1:24.10 (28.89)     1:52.04 (27.94)
  2 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:50.44    1:52.11 AGTC   
                  27.03       55.53 (28.50)     1:24.47 (28.94)     1:52.11 (27.64)
  3 Bonvissuto, Mia D         16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:54.32    1:56.01 AGTC   
                  27.01       56.59 (29.58)     1:26.57 (29.98)     1:56.01 (29.44)
  4 Skarren, Kaley L          17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:52.73    1:56.07 AGTC   
                  27.34       56.63 (29.29)     1:26.18 (29.55)     1:56.07 (29.89)
  5 Zimmerman, Marley G       16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:55.68    1:56.54 AGTC   
                  27.30       56.55 (29.25)     1:26.67 (30.12)     1:56.54 (29.87)
  6 Competello, Madeline G    17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:56.37    1:56.79 AGTC   
                  27.30       57.13 (29.83)     1:27.25 (30.12)     1:56.79 (29.54)
  7 Erickson, Sidoni D        15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:59.11    1:57.05 AGTC   
                  27.17       56.47 (29.30)     1:26.98 (30.51)     1:57.05 (30.07)
  8 Cudney, Jillian J         17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:57.14    1:57.26 AGTC   
                  26.52       56.64 (30.12)     1:27.34 (30.70)     1:57.26 (29.92)
  9 Whang, Taylor K           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:59.18    1:57.51 AGTC   
                  27.40       56.98 (29.58)     1:27.27 (30.29)     1:57.51 (30.24)
 10 Chong, Vanessa            16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:54.14    1:57.59 AGTC   
                  27.23       57.02 (29.79)     1:27.39 (30.37)     1:57.59 (30.20)
 11 Donnelly, Megan H         18 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:54.62    1:57.66 AGTC   
                  27.56       57.35 (29.79)     1:27.61 (30.26)     1:57.66 (30.05)
 12 Horan, Brenna N           15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:59.52    1:57.95 AGTC   
                  27.34       57.28 (29.94)     1:27.87 (30.59)     1:57.95 (30.08)
 12 Sohn, Sora                15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:59.67    1:57.95 AGTC   
                  27.16       56.79 (29.63)     1:27.22 (30.43)     1:57.95 (30.73)
 14 Mitchell, Sophia L        16 New York City Aq-MR  1:57.35    1:57.98 AGTC   
                  27.67       57.66 (29.99)     1:28.17 (30.51)     1:57.98 (29.81)
 15 Montgomery, Bridget M     17 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:57.49    1:58.27 AGTC   
                  27.32       56.59 (29.27)     1:27.18 (30.59)     1:58.27 (31.09)
 16 Arnold, Lauren R          15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:58.65    1:58.60 AGTC   
                  27.79       57.79 (30.00)     1:27.91 (30.12)     1:58.60 (30.69)
 17 Pearce, Makayla E         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:58.42    1:58.62 AGTC   
                  27.29       57.13 (29.84)     1:27.98 (30.85)     1:58.62 (30.64)
 18 Raimondi, Francesca D     15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:52.95    1:59.05 AGTC   
                  27.55       57.58 (30.03)     1:28.56 (30.98)     1:59.05 (30.49)
 19 Rojas-Tineo, Mairene R    15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:00.44    1:59.11 AGTC   
                  27.39       57.71 (30.32)     1:28.84 (31.13)     1:59.11 (30.27)
 20 Eforo, Danielle           15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:57.11    1:59.15 AGTC   
                  27.43       57.92 (30.49)     1:28.34 (30.42)     1:59.15 (30.81)
 21 Gregorace, Sophia R       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:56.77    1:59.24 AGTC   
                  27.73       58.19 (30.46)     1:29.22 (31.03)     1:59.24 (30.02)
 22 Sheridan, Kerry           17 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:01.07    1:59.39 AGTC   
                  27.56       57.57 (30.01)     1:28.83 (31.26)     1:59.39 (30.56)
 23 Dimarco, Tyler M          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:58.60    1:59.43 AGTC   
                  27.58       57.74 (30.16)     1:28.87 (31.13)     1:59.43 (30.56)
 24 Gould, Gwen C             15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:59.55    1:59.51 AGTC   
                  27.02       57.09 (30.07)     1:28.35 (31.26)     1:59.51 (31.16)
 24 Reilly, Courtney R        16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:00.98    1:59.51 AGTC   
                  27.12       57.13 (30.01)     1:28.14 (31.01)     1:59.51 (31.37)
 26 Kazlauskas, Saige M       15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:00.11    1:59.60 AGTC   
                  27.80       58.24 (30.44)     1:28.95 (30.71)     1:59.60 (30.65)
 27 Gargiulo, Olivia M        15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:00.97    1:59.64 AGTC   
                  26.90       56.99 (30.09)     1:28.28 (31.29)     1:59.64 (31.36)
 28 Dessart, Ellie J          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:02.20    1:59.96 AGTC   
                  27.92       57.60 (29.68)     1:28.39 (30.79)     1:59.96 (31.57)
 29 Gaudet, Sarah M           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:03.41    2:00.29 AGTC   
                  28.16       58.83 (30.67)     1:29.58 (30.75)     2:00.29 (30.71)
 30 Conlan, Olivia            16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:00.13    2:00.33 AGTC   
                  28.22       58.88 (30.66)     1:29.95 (31.07)     2:00.33 (30.38)
 31 Foley, Lola G             15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:00.68    2:00.39 AGTC   
                  27.34       57.42 (30.08)     1:28.86 (31.44)     2:00.39 (31.53)
 32 Lemieux, Robyn B          16 Hudson Valley Do-MR  2:01.70    2:00.46 AGTC   
                  27.66       59.14 (31.48)     1:30.36 (31.22)     2:00.46 (30.10)
 33 Kamor, Adriana T          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:00.73    2:00.58 AGTC   
                  27.36       57.91 (30.55)     1:29.43 (31.52)     2:00.58 (31.15)
 33 Carolan, Emma M           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:58.80    2:00.58 AGTC   
                  27.92       58.54 (30.62)     1:29.67 (31.13)     2:00.58 (30.91)
 35 Quinlan, Erin E           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:01.51    2:00.76 AGTC   
                  27.97       59.03 (31.06)     1:29.94 (30.91)     2:00.76 (30.82)
 36 Thomas, Nianna R          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:58.62    2:00.83 AGTC   
                  27.64       58.35 (30.71)     1:29.76 (31.41)     2:00.83 (31.07)
 37 Fan, Catherine            17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:58.64    2:00.88 AGTC   
                  27.82       58.33 (30.51)     1:29.65 (31.32)     2:00.88 (31.23)
 38 Greenberg, Elana M        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:01.39    2:00.98 AGTC   
                  28.32       59.25 (30.93)     1:30.42 (31.17)     2:00.98 (30.56)
 39 Nierhoff, Luisa           15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:00.51    2:01.13 AGTC   
                  27.28       57.44 (30.16)     1:29.16 (31.72)     2:01.13 (31.97)
 40 Kim, Olivia L             16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:03.86    2:01.15 AGTC   
                  27.84       58.15 (30.31)     1:29.79 (31.64)     2:01.15 (31.36)
 41 Valentini, Ilaria         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:59.45    2:01.23 AGTC   
                  28.23       59.11 (30.88)     1:30.39 (31.28)     2:01.23 (30.84)
 41 Shannon, Kayla            17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:57.65    2:01.23 AGTC   
                  28.26       58.63 (30.37)     1:29.99 (31.36)     2:01.23 (31.24)
 43 Mulholland, Kasey         15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:59.16    2:01.26 AGTC   
                  27.52       57.82 (30.30)     1:29.53 (31.71)     2:01.26 (31.73)
 44 Lomas, Melissa            17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:57.22    2:01.39 AGTC   
                  27.82       58.84 (31.02)     1:30.66 (31.82)     2:01.39 (30.73)
 45 Szydziak, Sally           16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:59.64    2:01.41 AGTC   
                  28.29       58.97 (30.68)     1:30.42 (31.45)     2:01.41 (30.99)
 46 McIntyre, Gaby M          15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:59.97    2:01.43 AGTC   
                  27.79       58.44 (30.65)     1:30.23 (31.79)     2:01.43 (31.20)
 47 McNulty, Emma G           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:58.92    2:01.60 AGTC   
                  28.64       59.53 (30.89)     1:30.89 (31.36)     2:01.60 (30.71)
 48 Cash, Joanie              15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:54.97    2:01.70 AGTC   
                  27.03       57.81 (30.78)     1:29.86 (32.05)     2:01.70 (31.84)
 49 Parry, Alexa R            17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:01.89    2:01.98 AGTC   
                  27.23       58.08 (30.85)     1:29.73 (31.65)     2:01.98 (32.25)
 50 Martin, Samantha J        16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:59.62    2:02.18 AGTC   
                  28.08       58.75 (30.67)     1:30.69 (31.94)     2:02.18 (31.49)
 51 Burda, Sophia J           16 Hudson Valley Do-MR  2:03.99    2:02.27 AGTC   
                  28.90     1:00.07 (31.17)     1:31.58 (31.51)     2:02.27 (30.69)
 52 Cook, April M             16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:00.38    2:02.44 AGTC   
                  27.93       58.83 (30.90)     1:30.81 (31.98)     2:02.44 (31.63)
 53 Garces, Francesca L       17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:04.34    2:02.45 AGTC   
                  27.98       58.78 (30.80)     1:30.58 (31.80)     2:02.45 (31.87)
 54 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:59.51    2:02.58 AGTC   
                  28.15       58.94 (30.79)     1:30.89 (31.95)     2:02.58 (31.69)
 55 Peckman, Riley E          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:03.09    2:02.73 AGTC   
                  28.74       59.31 (30.57)     1:31.10 (31.79)     2:02.73 (31.63)
 56 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:00.61    2:02.91 AGTC   
                  28.64       59.50 (30.86)     1:31.23 (31.73)     2:02.91 (31.68)
 57 Hagemaster, Marie E       16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:02.96    2:02.95 AGTC   
                  27.73       58.20 (30.47)     1:30.71 (32.51)     2:02.95 (32.24)
 58 Guarnieri, Emma F         17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:58.47    2:02.96 AGTC   
                  27.61       58.15 (30.54)     1:29.97 (31.82)     2:02.96 (32.99)
 59 Lim, Hyzell Trish C       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:01.29    2:02.97 AGTC   
                  28.62       59.62 (31.00)     1:31.51 (31.89)     2:02.97 (31.46)
 60 De Reyna, Jillian L       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:02.70    2:02.98 AGTC   
                  28.42       59.76 (31.34)     1:31.30 (31.54)     2:02.98 (31.68)
 61 Chiulli, Isabella M       15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:01.52    2:03.06 AGTC   
                  28.00       59.51 (31.51)     1:31.81 (32.30)     2:03.06 (31.25)
 62 Rocco, Emily A            16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:57.71    2:03.10 AGTC   
                  27.56       58.12 (30.56)     1:30.61 (32.49)     2:03.10 (32.49)
 63 Fazzino, Angelina M       15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:02.83    2:03.16 AGTC   
                  28.23       58.98 (30.75)     1:30.79 (31.81)     2:03.16 (32.37)
 64 Guo, Eva J                17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:02.94    2:03.28 AGTC   
                  29.16     1:00.65 (31.49)     1:32.68 (32.03)     2:03.28 (30.60)
 65 Murphy, Lillian E         16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:01.10    2:03.44 AGTC   
                  28.25       59.14 (30.89)     1:31.24 (32.10)     2:03.44 (32.20)
 66 Pusateri, Jillian G       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:01.57    2:03.53 AGTC   
                  28.87       59.47 (30.60)     1:31.56 (32.09)     2:03.53 (31.97)
 67 Engel, Julianna M         17 Team Rockland Sw-MR  1:59.32    2:03.60 AGTC   
                  28.34       59.64 (31.30)     1:31.75 (32.11)     2:03.60 (31.85)
 68 Garcia, Naihomy T         16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:01.27    2:03.82 AGTC   
                  27.80       59.06 (31.26)     1:31.69 (32.63)     2:03.82 (32.13)
 69 Orange, Marlaina A        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:02.20    2:03.88 AGTC   
                  28.97     1:00.79 (31.82)     1:32.61 (31.82)     2:03.88 (31.27)
 70 Caceres, Deanna R         15 YMCA of Middleto-MR  1:58.91    2:03.93 AGTC   
                  28.24       59.58 (31.34)     1:31.97 (32.39)     2:03.93 (31.96)
 71 Hsieh, Kaitlin            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:03.75    2:04.08 AGTC   
                  28.10       59.05 (30.95)     1:31.50 (32.45)     2:04.08 (32.58)
 72 Bacigal, Paige M          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:04.31    2:04.19 AGTC   
                  28.11       59.43 (31.32)     1:31.42 (31.99)     2:04.19 (32.77)
 73 Farrell, Hope M           15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:02.40    2:04.23 AGTC   
                  28.24       59.45 (31.21)     1:32.24 (32.79)     2:04.23 (31.99)
 74 Shields, Madison B        15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:59.48    2:04.36 AGTC   
                  28.51     1:00.12 (31.61)     1:32.65 (32.53)     2:04.36 (31.71)
 75 Sanchez, Melanie B        15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:01.79    2:04.56        
                  29.12     1:00.78 (31.66)     1:32.91 (32.13)     2:04.56 (31.65)
 76 Tafe, Madison M           16 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:02.48    2:04.63        
                  28.55     1:00.39 (31.84)     1:32.96 (32.57)     2:04.63 (31.67)
 77 Corcoran, Victoria G      15 Delaware Valley-MR   2:04.34    2:04.88        
                  28.29     1:00.03 (31.74)     1:33.02 (32.99)     2:04.88 (31.86)
 78 Wurster, Meghan K         16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:01.19    2:04.97        
                  28.84     1:00.07 (31.23)     1:32.51 (32.44)     2:04.97 (32.46)
 79 Leal, Nancy               16 RedTails-MR          2:02.84    2:05.49        
                  28.79       59.94 (31.15)     1:32.85 (32.91)     2:05.49 (32.64)
 80 Caminiti, Christina A     15 Cross Island Y B-MR  2:04.16    2:05.85        
                  27.79       58.93 (31.14)     1:31.70 (32.77)     2:05.85 (34.15)
 81 Defranco, Carolyn G       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:03.37    2:06.10        
                  29.14     1:00.60 (31.46)     1:33.34 (32.74)     2:06.10 (32.76)
 82 Liew, Briana J            16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:04.12    2:06.52        
                  28.71     1:01.02 (32.31)     1:34.03 (33.01)     2:06.52 (32.49)
 82 Babel, Kristen M          18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:03.98    2:06.52        
                  29.28     1:01.27 (31.99)     1:33.98 (32.71)     2:06.52 (32.54)
 84 Thoms, Julia D            15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:59.05    2:06.59        
                  28.16       58.77 (30.61)     1:32.00 (33.23)     2:06.59 (34.59)
 85 Chu, Sophia W             16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:03.63    2:06.99        
                  28.88     1:00.32 (31.44)     1:33.63 (33.31)     2:06.99 (33.36)
 85 Melley, Emma G            16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:00.08    2:06.99        
                  28.98     1:00.55 (31.57)     1:33.51 (32.96)     2:06.99 (33.48)
 87 Youssef, Lara S           16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:02.54    2:07.04        
                  29.05     1:01.95 (32.90)     1:35.51 (33.56)     2:07.04 (31.53)
 88 Gerber, Maya              16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:02.82    2:07.13        
                  28.84     1:00.35 (31.51)     1:33.96 (33.61)     2:07.13 (33.17)
 89 Tanaka, Moca              17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:58.76    2:07.38        
                  28.29       59.50 (31.21)     1:33.13 (33.63)     2:07.38 (34.25)
 90 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:04.49    2:07.58        
                  29.10     1:01.14 (32.04)     1:34.61 (33.47)     2:07.58 (32.97)
 91 French, Makayla J         16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:04.08    2:07.66        
                  28.16     1:00.57 (32.41)     1:34.00 (33.43)     2:07.66 (33.66)
 92 Holman, Josephine M       17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:02.71    2:08.89        
                  28.95     1:01.57 (32.62)     1:35.49 (33.92)     2:08.89 (33.40)
 93 McKenna, Grace A          17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:02.36    2:09.05        
                  29.79     1:02.17 (32.38)     1:35.43 (33.26)     2:09.05 (33.62)
 94 Getsos, Dahlia            17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:03.87    2:11.23        
                  29.63     1:02.41 (32.78)     1:36.68 (34.27)     2:11.23 (34.55)
 95 Ramirez, Nicole           15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:02.38    2:11.41        
                  29.94     1:03.27 (33.33)     1:37.50 (34.23)     2:11.41 (33.91)
 96 Defonte, Isabella         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:04.34    2:11.61        
                  29.11     1:02.48 (33.37)     1:37.60 (35.12)     2:11.61 (34.01)
 -- Hong, Katherine           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:58.74         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Brown, Alana E            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:57.51         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Nichols, Mary H           17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:00.82        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Lagattolla, Emma G        17 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:01.08        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.: * 4:58.77    3/8/2019 Chloe M Stepanek, Long Island Aqua         
2018MR SCY R: * 4:41.98   4/30/1997 Jessica Foschi, LIAC-MR                    
                5:30.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  5:30.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stepanek, Chloe M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:52.92    4:58.77*AGTC   
                  26.11       54.86 (28.75)     1:24.39 (29.53)     1:54.16 (29.77)
        2:24.37 (30.21)     2:55.25 (30.88)     3:25.90 (30.65)     3:56.90 (31.00)
        4:28.25 (31.35)     4:58.77 (30.52)                                        
  2 Zimmerman, Marley G       16 Long Island Expr-MR  5:05.13    5:02.58 AGTC   
                  27.81       58.13 (30.32)     1:28.60 (30.47)     1:59.39 (30.79)
        2:30.35 (30.96)     3:01.32 (30.97)     3:31.82 (30.50)     4:02.56 (30.74)
        4:33.00 (30.44)     5:02.58 (29.58)                                        
  3 Donnelly, Megan H         18 Islanders Aquati-MR  5:10.65    5:08.83 AGTC   
                  28.45       59.14 (30.69)     1:30.37 (31.23)     2:01.35 (30.98)
        2:32.82 (31.47)     3:03.95 (31.13)     3:35.25 (31.30)     4:06.67 (31.42)
        4:38.32 (31.65)     5:08.83 (30.51)                                        
  4 Sargent, Savannah R       17 Islanders Aquati-MR  5:27.72    5:09.35 AGTC   
                  28.26       58.64 (30.38)     1:29.78 (31.14)     2:00.90 (31.12)
        2:32.22 (31.32)     3:03.60 (31.38)     3:35.38 (31.78)     4:07.00 (31.62)
        4:38.66 (31.66)     5:09.35 (30.69)                                        
  5 Competello, Madeline G    17 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:05.58    5:10.44 AGTC   
                  27.87       58.51 (30.64)     1:29.54 (31.03)     2:00.65 (31.11)
        2:31.99 (31.34)     3:03.36 (31.37)     3:35.16 (31.80)     4:07.15 (31.99)
        4:39.08 (31.93)     5:10.44 (31.36)                                        
  6 Dimarco, Tyler M          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:13.43    5:10.90 AGTC   
                  28.07       58.32 (30.25)     1:29.55 (31.23)     2:01.22 (31.67)
        2:33.07 (31.85)     3:04.94 (31.87)     3:37.00 (32.06)     4:09.01 (32.01)
        4:40.50 (31.49)     5:10.90 (30.40)                                        
  7 Sohn, Sora                15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:18.38    5:11.26 AGTC   
                  28.09       58.72 (30.63)     1:29.75 (31.03)     2:01.08 (31.33)
        2:32.57 (31.49)     3:04.40 (31.83)     3:36.52 (32.12)     4:08.42 (31.90)
        4:40.28 (31.86)     5:11.26 (30.98)                                        
  8 Pearce, Makayla E         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:16.62    5:12.33 AGTC   
                  28.28       59.22 (30.94)     1:30.49 (31.27)     2:02.01 (31.52)
        2:33.75 (31.74)     3:05.56 (31.81)     3:37.46 (31.90)     4:09.24 (31.78)
        4:41.17 (31.93)     5:12.33 (31.16)                                        
  9 Bonvissuto, Mia D         16 Long Island Expr-MR  5:17.23    5:12.54 AGTC   
                  28.25       59.24 (30.99)     1:31.52 (32.28)     2:03.57 (32.05)
        2:35.28 (31.71)     3:06.66 (31.38)     3:38.26 (31.60)     4:10.21 (31.95)
        4:42.10 (31.89)     5:12.54 (30.44)                                        
 10 Erickson, Sidoni D        15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:18.83    5:12.77 AGTC   
                  28.09       58.40 (30.31)     1:29.60 (31.20)     2:01.30 (31.70)
        2:33.20 (31.90)     3:04.89 (31.69)     3:36.73 (31.84)     4:08.80 (32.07)
        4:41.21 (32.41)     5:12.77 (31.56)                                        
 11 McNulty, Emma G           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:13.67    5:12.85 AGTC   
                  28.77       59.29 (30.52)     1:30.66 (31.37)     2:02.12 (31.46)
        2:33.59 (31.47)     3:05.12 (31.53)     3:37.21 (32.09)     4:09.04 (31.83)
        4:41.34 (32.30)     5:12.85 (31.51)                                        
 12 Sheridan, Kerry           17 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:15.64    5:13.45 AGTC   
                  28.04       58.77 (30.73)     1:29.81 (31.04)     2:01.33 (31.52)
        2:33.16 (31.83)     3:05.47 (32.31)     3:37.67 (32.20)     4:09.95 (32.28)
        4:42.29 (32.34)     5:13.45 (31.16)                                        
 13 Courtney, Julia M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:11.34    5:13.83 AGTC   
                  28.51       59.40 (30.89)     1:30.87 (31.47)     2:02.47 (31.60)
        2:34.46 (31.99)     3:06.49 (32.03)     3:38.38 (31.89)     4:10.24 (31.86)
        4:42.32 (32.08)     5:13.83 (31.51)                                        
 14 Skarren, Kaley L          17 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:08.10    5:14.10 AGTC   
                  28.17       58.91 (30.74)     1:30.49 (31.58)     2:02.14 (31.65)
        2:33.75 (31.61)     3:05.64 (31.89)     3:37.52 (31.88)     4:09.89 (32.37)
        4:42.33 (32.44)     5:14.10 (31.77)                                        
 15 Arnold, Lauren R          15 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:20.28    5:14.57 AGTC   
                  28.80     1:00.23 (31.43)     1:32.09 (31.86)     2:04.35 (32.26)
        2:36.46 (32.11)     3:08.76 (32.30)     3:40.84 (32.08)     4:12.87 (32.03)
        4:44.35 (31.48)     5:14.57 (30.22)                                        
 16 Eforo, Danielle           15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  5:19.46    5:16.07 AGTC   
                  28.75     1:00.07 (31.32)     1:32.14 (32.07)     2:04.26 (32.12)
        2:36.58 (32.32)     3:08.82 (32.24)     3:40.83 (32.01)     4:12.55 (31.72)
        4:44.23 (31.68)     5:16.07 (31.84)                                        
 17 Montgomery, Bridget M     17 Queens Aquatic C-MR  5:16.86    5:16.50 AGTC   
                  28.84       59.97 (31.13)     1:31.48 (31.51)     2:03.36 (31.88)
        2:35.06 (31.70)     3:07.11 (32.05)     3:39.19 (32.08)     4:11.68 (32.49)
        4:44.36 (32.68)     5:16.50 (32.14)                                        
 18 Mulholland, Kasey         15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:20.11    5:16.72 AGTC   
                  28.05       58.86 (30.81)     1:30.25 (31.39)     2:02.17 (31.92)
        2:34.14 (31.97)     3:06.77 (32.63)     3:39.25 (32.48)     4:12.04 (32.79)
        4:44.91 (32.87)     5:16.72 (31.81)                                        
 19 Mitchell, Sophia L        16 New York City Aq-MR  5:16.07    5:17.24 AGTC   
                  28.82     1:00.17 (31.35)     1:31.77 (31.60)     2:03.46 (31.69)
        2:35.33 (31.87)     3:07.69 (32.36)     3:40.28 (32.59)     4:12.93 (32.65)
        4:45.55 (32.62)     5:17.24 (31.69)                                        
 20 Carolan, Emma M           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:24.07    5:17.47 AGTC   
                  28.61     1:00.15 (31.54)     1:32.31 (32.16)     2:04.52 (32.21)
        2:36.54 (32.02)     3:08.68 (32.14)     3:41.31 (32.63)     4:13.94 (32.63)
        4:46.43 (32.49)     5:17.47 (31.04)                                        
 21 Martin, Samantha J        16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:13.89    5:18.73 AGTC   
                  28.45       59.30 (30.85)     1:30.93 (31.63)     2:02.89 (31.96)
        2:35.19 (32.30)     3:07.35 (32.16)     3:40.32 (32.97)     4:13.63 (33.31)
        4:46.60 (32.97)     5:18.73 (32.13)                                        
 22 Burda, Sophia J           16 Hudson Valley Do-MR  5:28.40    5:19.14 AGTC   
                  28.84       59.98 (31.14)     1:32.50 (32.52)     2:05.04 (32.54)
        2:37.52 (32.48)     3:10.17 (32.65)     3:42.91 (32.74)     4:15.70 (32.79)
        4:48.12 (32.42)     5:19.14 (31.02)                                        
 23 Horan, Brenna N           15 Three Village Sw-MR  5:22.63    5:19.25 AGTC   
                  27.39       57.80 (30.41)     1:28.76 (30.96)     2:01.10 (32.34)
        2:34.16 (33.06)     3:07.55 (33.39)     3:40.62 (33.07)     4:14.16 (33.54)
      5:19.25 (1:05.09)                                                            
 24 Rojas-Tineo, Mairene R    15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:20.94    5:19.97 AGTC   
                  28.32       59.37 (31.05)     1:31.46 (32.09)     2:03.89 (32.43)
        2:36.27 (32.38)     3:09.02 (32.75)     3:41.86 (32.84)     4:14.60 (32.74)
        4:47.69 (33.09)     5:19.97 (32.28)                                        
 25 Kim, Olivia L             16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:19.72    5:20.69 AGTC   
                  29.27     1:01.21 (31.94)     1:33.73 (32.52)     2:06.26 (32.53)
        2:38.91 (32.65)     3:10.95 (32.04)     3:43.50 (32.55)     4:16.05 (32.55)
        4:48.71 (32.66)     5:20.69 (31.98)                                        
 26 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   17 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:16.88    5:20.95 AGTC   
                  29.03     1:00.21 (31.18)     1:31.87 (31.66)     2:03.89 (32.02)
        2:36.45 (32.56)     3:09.08 (32.63)     3:41.97 (32.89)     4:15.02 (33.05)
        4:48.28 (33.26)     5:20.95 (32.67)                                        
 27 Wurster, Meghan K         16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   5:16.95    5:21.83 AGTC   
                  29.50     1:01.77 (32.27)     1:34.26 (32.49)     2:07.08 (32.82)
        2:39.67 (32.59)     3:12.44 (32.77)     3:45.13 (32.69)     4:17.80 (32.67)
        4:50.43 (32.63)     5:21.83 (31.40)                                        
 28 Shatz, Lindsay J          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:27.99    5:21.85 AGTC   
                  28.98     1:00.83 (31.85)     1:33.04 (32.21)     2:05.43 (32.39)
        2:38.11 (32.68)     3:11.07 (32.96)     3:43.88 (32.81)     4:16.72 (32.84)
        4:49.81 (33.09)     5:21.85 (32.04)                                        
 29 De Reyna, Jillian L       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:24.52    5:22.08 AGTC   
                  28.97     1:00.77 (31.80)     1:33.29 (32.52)     2:05.81 (32.52)
        2:38.58 (32.77)     3:11.46 (32.88)     3:44.46 (33.00)     4:16.81 (32.35)
        4:49.49 (32.68)     5:22.08 (32.59)                                        
 30 Greenberg, Elana M        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:25.32    5:22.50 AGTC   
                  28.50       59.81 (31.31)     1:32.01 (32.20)     2:04.64 (32.63)
        2:37.38 (32.74)     3:09.95 (32.57)     3:42.86 (32.91)     4:16.12 (33.26)
        4:49.62 (33.50)     5:22.50 (32.88)                                        
 31 Pusateri, Jillian G       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:23.19    5:22.73 AGTC   
                  28.77       59.52 (30.75)     1:31.27 (31.75)     2:04.11 (32.84)
        2:37.00 (32.89)     3:10.15 (33.15)     3:43.40 (33.25)     4:16.90 (33.50)
        4:50.24 (33.34)     5:22.73 (32.49)                                        
 32 Murphy, Lillian E         16 Long Island Expr-MR  5:18.23    5:22.86 AGTC   
                  29.00     1:00.72 (31.72)     1:33.19 (32.47)     2:05.91 (32.72)
        2:38.82 (32.91)     3:11.61 (32.79)     3:44.65 (33.04)     4:17.79 (33.14)
        4:50.63 (32.84)     5:22.86 (32.23)                                        
 33 Shannon, Kayla            17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  5:16.92    5:23.91 AGTC   
                  29.09     1:00.58 (31.49)     1:32.77 (32.19)     2:05.21 (32.44)
        2:37.76 (32.55)     3:10.72 (32.96)     3:43.76 (33.04)     4:17.27 (33.51)
        4:50.76 (33.49)     5:23.91 (33.15)                                        
 34 Kamor, Adriana T          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:25.09    5:25.28 AGTC   
                  27.87       59.43 (31.56)     1:31.77 (32.34)     2:04.81 (33.04)
        2:38.16 (33.35)     3:11.53 (33.37)     3:44.94 (33.41)     4:18.55 (33.61)
        4:52.54 (33.99)     5:25.28 (32.74)                                        
 35 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   17 Long Island Expr-MR  5:14.69    5:25.87 AGTC   
                  29.40     1:00.52 (31.12)     1:32.73 (32.21)     2:05.18 (32.45)
        2:38.05 (32.87)     3:11.19 (33.14)     3:44.84 (33.65)     4:18.64 (33.80)
        4:52.39 (33.75)     5:25.87 (33.48)                                        
 36 Galvin, Kathryn H         17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:26.49    5:26.33 AGTC   
                  29.12     1:00.74 (31.62)     1:32.85 (32.11)     2:05.85 (33.00)
        2:39.19 (33.34)     3:12.86 (33.67)     3:46.68 (33.82)     4:20.80 (34.12)
        4:53.86 (33.06)     5:26.33 (32.47)                                        
 37 Cook, April M             16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   5:22.20    5:26.35 AGTC   
                  29.67     1:01.97 (32.30)     1:35.08 (33.11)     2:08.02 (32.94)
        2:41.40 (33.38)     3:14.71 (33.31)     3:48.15 (33.44)     4:21.76 (33.61)
        4:54.45 (32.69)     5:26.35 (31.90)                                        
 38 Gerber, Maya              16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  5:25.26    5:26.50 AGTC   
                  29.50     1:01.38 (31.88)     1:34.27 (32.89)     2:07.00 (32.73)
        2:40.03 (33.03)     3:13.38 (33.35)     3:46.94 (33.56)     4:20.58 (33.64)
        4:53.85 (33.27)     5:26.50 (32.65)                                        
 39 Peckman, Riley E          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:28.22    5:26.99 AGTC   
                  30.04     1:02.92 (32.88)     1:36.00 (33.08)     2:09.70 (33.70)
        2:43.15 (33.45)     3:16.42 (33.27)     3:49.39 (32.97)     4:22.43 (33.04)
        4:55.14 (32.71)     5:26.99 (31.85)                                        
 40 Quinlan, Erin E           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:29.24    5:27.21 AGTC   
                  27.74       59.06 (31.32)     1:31.75 (32.69)     2:04.88 (33.13)
        2:38.40 (33.52)     3:11.98 (33.58)     3:45.99 (34.01)     4:19.98 (33.99)
        4:54.32 (34.34)     5:27.21 (32.89)                                        
 41 Hsieh, Kaitlin            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:30.98    5:27.38 AGTC   
                  29.02     1:01.08 (32.06)     1:34.08 (33.00)     2:07.47 (33.39)
        2:40.93 (33.46)     3:14.39 (33.46)     3:48.00 (33.61)     4:21.33 (33.33)
        4:54.53 (33.20)     5:27.38 (32.85)                                        
 42 Shields, Madison B        15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:21.07    5:27.85 AGTC   
                  29.22     1:01.81 (32.59)     1:34.52 (32.71)     2:07.75 (33.23)
        2:40.07 (32.32)     3:13.72 (33.65)     3:47.29 (33.57)     4:21.05 (33.76)
        4:54.74 (33.69)     5:27.85 (33.11)                                        
 43 McKenna, Grace A          17 Long Island Expr-MR  5:27.58    5:28.38 AGTC   
                  29.58     1:01.32 (31.74)     1:34.03 (32.71)     2:06.68 (32.65)
        2:39.35 (32.67)     3:13.01 (33.66)     3:47.05 (34.04)     4:20.79 (33.74)
      5:28.38 (1:07.59)                                                            
 44 Fazzino, Angelina M       15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:25.70    5:29.02 AGTC   
                  29.43     1:01.28 (31.85)     1:33.68 (32.40)     2:06.79 (33.11)
        2:39.47 (32.68)     3:12.62 (33.15)     3:46.36 (33.74)     4:20.72 (34.36)
        4:54.69 (33.97)     5:29.02 (34.33)                                        
 45 French, Makayla J         16 Team Suffolk-MR      5:24.46    5:30.60 AGTC   
                  28.58     1:01.04 (32.46)     1:34.96 (33.92)     2:08.99 (34.03)
        2:43.28 (34.29)     3:17.39 (34.11)     3:51.19 (33.80)     4:24.37 (33.18)
        4:57.91 (33.54)     5:30.60 (32.69)                                        
 46 Piantanida, Carlotta      16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:18.97    5:30.63 AGTC   
                  29.23     1:01.41 (32.18)     1:34.33 (32.92)     2:07.19 (32.86)
        2:40.51 (33.32)     3:14.42 (33.91)     3:48.63 (34.21)     4:22.82 (34.19)
        4:56.97 (34.15)     5:30.63 (33.66)                                        
 47 Sanchez, Melanie B        15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:29.61    5:30.78 AGTC   
                  29.63     1:02.13 (32.50)     1:35.31 (33.18)     2:09.10 (33.79)
        2:42.69 (33.59)     3:16.67 (33.98)     3:50.88 (34.21)     4:24.54 (33.66)
        4:57.97 (33.43)     5:30.78 (32.81)                                        
 48 Luongo, Maya L            15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  5:23.82    5:31.49        
                  28.72     1:00.75 (32.03)     1:34.31 (33.56)     2:07.98 (33.67)
        2:42.00 (34.02)     3:15.81 (33.81)     3:50.12 (34.31)     4:24.43 (34.31)
        4:58.21 (33.78)     5:31.49 (33.28)                                        
 49 Caceres, Deanna R         15 YMCA of Middleto-MR  5:30.08    5:31.66        
                  29.01     1:01.09 (32.08)     1:34.51 (33.42)     2:08.00 (33.49)
        2:41.64 (33.64)     3:15.65 (34.01)     3:50.33 (34.68)     4:24.72 (34.39)
        4:58.67 (33.95)     5:31.66 (32.99)                                        
 50 O'Brien, Amanda M         15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:29.75    5:33.36        
                  29.37     1:01.65 (32.28)     1:35.01 (33.36)     2:08.35 (33.34)
        2:42.34 (33.99)     3:16.47 (34.13)     3:50.78 (34.31)     4:24.98 (34.20)
        4:59.40 (34.42)     5:33.36 (33.96)                                        
 51 Leal, Nancy               16 RedTails-MR          5:30.92    5:37.66        
                  29.62     1:02.27 (32.65)     1:36.05 (33.78)     2:10.02 (33.97)
        2:43.61 (33.59)     3:17.83 (34.22)     3:52.91 (35.08)     4:28.40 (35.49)
        5:03.48 (35.08)     5:37.66 (34.18)                                        
 52 Defranco, Carolyn G       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:26.39    5:40.39        
                  29.67     1:01.70 (32.03)     1:34.84 (33.14)     2:08.51 (33.67)
        2:42.46 (33.95)     3:16.98 (34.52)     3:52.10 (35.12)     4:27.67 (35.57)
        5:04.36 (36.69)     5:40.39 (36.03)                                        
 53 Ehnes, Symantha A         16 Una Bgnw-MR          5:22.17    5:41.63        
                  30.31     1:03.13 (32.82)     1:37.21 (34.08)     2:11.78 (34.57)
        2:46.51 (34.73)     3:21.36 (34.85)     3:56.64 (35.28)     4:31.79 (35.15)
        5:07.10 (35.31)     5:41.63 (34.53)                                        
 54 Kline, Katherine A        15 Washingtonville-MR   5:30.07    5:47.16        
                  29.11     1:02.05 (32.94)     1:36.21 (34.16)     2:11.18 (34.97)
        2:46.46 (35.28)     3:22.16 (35.70)     3:58.19 (36.03)     4:34.33 (36.14)
        5:10.98 (36.65)     5:47.16 (36.18)                                        
 55 Ramirez, Nicole           15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  5:27.55    5:48.44        
                  29.95     1:03.56 (33.61)     1:37.88 (34.32)     2:12.91 (35.03)
        2:48.12 (35.21)     3:24.26 (36.14)     4:00.51 (36.25)     4:36.63 (36.12)
      5:48.44 (1:11.81)                                                            
 
Girls 15-18 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.: * 10:03.63   3/10/2019 Orla M Egan, Twisters Swim Cl             
2018MR SCY R: *  9:37.33   4/30/1997 Jessica Foschi, LIAC-MR                   
                10:59.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  10:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR 10:15.77   10:03.63*AGTC   
                  28.02       57.57 (29.55)     1:27.37 (29.80)     1:57.62 (30.25)
        2:27.99 (30.37)     2:58.51 (30.52)     3:29.05 (30.54)     3:59.33 (30.28)
        4:29.74 (30.41)     5:00.18 (30.44)     5:30.59 (30.41)     6:01.26 (30.67)
        6:31.89 (30.63)     7:02.54 (30.65)     7:33.05 (30.51)     8:03.55 (30.50)
        8:34.05 (30.50)     9:04.49 (30.44)     9:34.81 (30.32)    10:03.63 (28.82)
  2 Sargent, Madison L        15 Islanders Aquati-MR 10:38.02   10:25.18 AGTC   
                  28.74       59.97 (31.23)     1:31.57 (31.60)     2:03.17 (31.60)
        2:34.74 (31.57)     3:06.39 (31.65)     3:37.99 (31.60)     4:09.64 (31.65)
        4:41.11 (31.47)     5:12.55 (31.44)     5:43.69 (31.14)     6:14.91 (31.22)
        6:46.16 (31.25)     7:17.31 (31.15)     7:48.60 (31.29)     8:20.10 (31.50)
        8:51.55 (31.45)     9:22.95 (31.40)     9:54.55 (31.60)    10:25.18 (30.63)
  3 Competello, Madeline G    17 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:28.96   10:33.01 AGTC   
                  28.36       59.01 (30.65)     1:30.49 (31.48)     2:02.19 (31.70)
        2:33.96 (31.77)     3:05.86 (31.90)     3:37.72 (31.86)     4:09.49 (31.77)
        4:41.23 (31.74)     5:13.16 (31.93)     5:44.74 (31.58)     6:16.83 (32.09)
        6:48.83 (32.00)     7:21.16 (32.33)     7:53.00 (31.84)     8:25.09 (32.09)
        8:57.27 (32.18)     9:29.83 (32.56)    10:01.85 (32.02)    10:33.01 (31.16)
  4 Dimarco, Tyler M          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR 10:47.21   10:33.30 AGTC   
                  28.58       59.82 (31.24)     1:31.37 (31.55)     2:03.22 (31.85)
        2:35.11 (31.89)     3:06.97 (31.86)     3:39.18 (32.21)     4:11.10 (31.92)
        4:43.12 (32.02)     5:15.36 (32.24)     5:47.07 (31.71)     6:18.80 (31.73)
        6:50.69 (31.89)     7:22.87 (32.18)     7:54.69 (31.82)     8:26.83 (32.14)
        8:59.03 (32.20)     9:30.99 (31.96)    10:02.72 (31.73)    10:33.30 (30.58)
  5 Zimmerman, Marley G       16 Long Island Expr-MR 10:27.43   10:36.37 AGTC   
                  28.19       58.71 (30.52)     1:30.00 (31.29)     2:01.65 (31.65)
        2:33.44 (31.79)     3:05.55 (32.11)     3:37.70 (32.15)     4:09.69 (31.99)
        4:41.90 (32.21)     5:14.09 (32.19)     5:46.44 (32.35)     6:18.72 (32.28)
        6:51.24 (32.52)     7:23.97 (32.73)     7:56.23 (32.26)     8:28.77 (32.54)
        9:00.82 (32.05)     9:33.05 (32.23)    10:04.91 (31.86)    10:36.37 (31.46)
  6 Arnold, Lauren R          15 Badger Swim Club-MR 10:52.52   10:41.58 AGTC   
                  28.83     1:00.20 (31.37)     1:32.27 (32.07)     2:04.54 (32.27)
        2:37.16 (32.62)     3:09.79 (32.63)     3:42.56 (32.77)     4:15.24 (32.68)
        4:47.98 (32.74)     5:20.78 (32.80)     5:53.21 (32.43)     6:25.76 (32.55)
        6:58.50 (32.74)     7:30.99 (32.49)     8:03.31 (32.32)     8:35.27 (31.96)
        9:07.51 (32.24)     9:40.03 (32.52)    10:11.54 (31.51)    10:41.58 (30.04)
  7 Sheridan, Kerry           17 Westchester Aqua-MR 10:51.35   10:43.28 AGTC   
                  28.46       59.49 (31.03)     1:31.22 (31.73)     2:03.27 (32.05)
        2:35.23 (31.96)     3:07.33 (32.10)     3:39.88 (32.55)     4:12.42 (32.54)
        4:45.63 (33.21)     5:18.30 (32.67)     5:50.86 (32.56)     6:23.64 (32.78)
        6:56.35 (32.71)     7:29.10 (32.75)     8:01.97 (32.87)     8:34.66 (32.69)
        9:07.16 (32.50)     9:40.08 (32.92)    10:12.29 (32.21)    10:43.28 (30.99)
  8 Carousso, Melissa G       16 Saw Mill Club St-MR 10:52.63   10:44.33 AGTC   
                  29.60     1:01.34 (31.74)     1:33.77 (32.43)     2:06.34 (32.57)
        2:38.99 (32.65)     3:11.71 (32.72)     3:44.28 (32.57)     4:16.79 (32.51)
        4:49.40 (32.61)     5:21.92 (32.52)     5:54.61 (32.69)     6:27.27 (32.66)
        7:00.01 (32.74)     7:32.23 (32.22)     8:04.44 (32.21)     8:36.92 (32.48)
        9:09.23 (32.31)     9:41.32 (32.09)    10:13.32 (32.00)    10:44.33 (31.01)
  9 Courtney, Julia M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:39.04   10:47.99 AGTC   
                  29.11     1:00.69 (31.58)     1:33.01 (32.32)     2:05.82 (32.81)
        2:38.46 (32.64)     3:11.04 (32.58)     3:43.75 (32.71)     4:16.46 (32.71)
        4:49.05 (32.59)     5:21.80 (32.75)     5:54.66 (32.86)     6:27.35 (32.69)
        7:00.09 (32.74)     7:32.75 (32.66)     8:05.51 (32.76)     8:38.15 (32.64)
        9:10.86 (32.71)     9:43.73 (32.87)    10:16.28 (32.55)    10:47.99 (31.71)
 10 McNulty, Emma G           15 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:41.92   10:48.79 AGTC   
                  29.61     1:01.15 (31.54)     1:33.41 (32.26)     2:05.80 (32.39)
        2:38.38 (32.58)     3:10.98 (32.60)     3:43.45 (32.47)     4:16.49 (33.04)
        4:49.58 (33.09)     5:22.53 (32.95)     5:55.31 (32.78)     6:28.48 (33.17)
        7:01.37 (32.89)     7:34.33 (32.96)     8:07.12 (32.79)     8:39.79 (32.67)
        9:12.11 (32.32)     9:44.89 (32.78)    10:17.12 (32.23)    10:48.79 (31.67)
 11 Whang, Taylor K           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR 10:51.00   10:49.27 AGTC   
                  28.73     1:00.13 (31.40)     1:31.86 (31.73)     2:03.76 (31.90)
        2:35.61 (31.85)     3:07.64 (32.03)     3:39.74 (32.10)     4:11.66 (31.92)
        4:43.94 (32.28)     5:16.49 (32.55)     5:49.35 (32.86)     6:22.79 (33.44)
        6:56.01 (33.22)     7:29.37 (33.36)     8:02.85 (33.48)     8:36.34 (33.49)
        9:09.47 (33.13)     9:43.23 (33.76)    10:16.72 (33.49)    10:49.27 (32.55)
 12 Pearce, Makayla E         15 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:41.63   10:50.50 AGTC   
                  28.82     1:00.26 (31.44)     1:32.19 (31.93)     2:04.62 (32.43)
        2:37.20 (32.58)     3:10.13 (32.93)     3:42.86 (32.73)     4:16.02 (33.16)
        4:49.06 (33.04)     5:21.99 (32.93)     5:54.76 (32.77)     6:28.04 (33.28)
        7:01.05 (33.01)     7:34.08 (33.03)     8:06.98 (32.90)     8:40.17 (33.19)
        9:13.00 (32.83)     9:46.01 (33.01)    10:18.98 (32.97)    10:50.50 (31.52)
 13 Erickson, Sidoni D        15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR 10:50.45   10:57.02 AGTC   
                  28.55       59.84 (31.29)     1:32.00 (32.16)     2:04.32 (32.32)
        2:37.05 (32.73)     3:10.10 (33.05)     3:43.06 (32.96)     4:16.39 (33.33)
        4:49.80 (33.41)     5:23.10 (33.30)     5:56.57 (33.47)     6:30.31 (33.74)
        7:03.84 (33.53)     7:37.61 (33.77)     8:11.23 (33.62)     8:44.61 (33.38)
        9:18.07 (33.46)     9:51.36 (33.29)    10:24.56 (33.20)    10:57.02 (32.46)
 14 Kern, Marjorie M          15 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:56.27   11:02.80        
                  29.06     1:01.28 (32.22)     1:34.46 (33.18)     2:07.82 (33.36)
        2:40.76 (32.94)     3:13.87 (33.11)     3:46.99 (33.12)     4:20.42 (33.43)
        4:54.37 (33.95)     5:27.83 (33.46)     6:01.19 (33.36)     6:34.60 (33.41)
        7:08.04 (33.44)     7:41.88 (33.84)     8:15.32 (33.44)     8:49.11 (33.79)
        9:23.00 (33.89)     9:56.90 (33.90)    10:30.44 (33.54)    11:02.80 (32.36)
 15 De Reyna, Jillian L       16 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:55.19   11:06.21        
                  28.88     1:00.92 (32.04)     1:34.14 (33.22)     2:07.40 (33.26)
        2:40.81 (33.41)     3:14.19 (33.38)     3:47.60 (33.41)     4:20.93 (33.33)
        4:54.41 (33.48)     5:28.05 (33.64)     6:01.62 (33.57)     6:35.53 (33.91)
        7:09.22 (33.69)     7:43.11 (33.89)     8:17.06 (33.95)     8:51.02 (33.96)
        9:25.22 (34.20)     9:59.05 (33.83)    10:33.02 (33.97)    11:06.21 (33.19)
 16 Pusateri, Jillian G       17 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:58.82   11:06.29        
                  30.11     1:01.97 (31.86)     1:34.76 (32.79)     2:08.02 (33.26)
        2:41.44 (33.42)     3:15.35 (33.91)     3:49.00 (33.65)     4:23.01 (34.01)
        4:57.19 (34.18)     5:31.56 (34.37)     6:05.82 (34.26)     6:39.84 (34.02)
        7:13.65 (33.81)     7:47.79 (34.14)     8:21.32 (33.53)     8:55.26 (33.94)
        9:28.66 (33.40)    10:01.94 (33.28)    10:34.89 (32.95)    11:06.29 (31.40)
 -- Mazzacano, Emmy R         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR 10:52.35        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.: * 56.81    3/9/2018 Katherine Hong, Long Island Aqua             
2018MR SCY R: * 53.36  11/18/2016 Kristen E. Romano at 2016 NI -, LIAC-MR      
              1:05.49  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy                15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    57.01      57.92 AGTC   
                  28.28       57.92 (29.64)                                        
  2 Garces, Francesca L       17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    57.69      58.69 AGTC   
                  28.61       58.69 (30.08)                                        
  3 Chong, Vanessa            16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    56.29      58.70 AGTC   
                  28.61       58.70 (30.09)                                        
  4 McDonough, Madison R      17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     56.05      58.95 AGTC   
                  28.52       58.95 (30.43)                                        
  5 Sucher, Sarah             17 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.01      59.11 AGTC   
                  28.34       59.11 (30.77)                                        
  6 Liew, Briana J            16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    58.07      59.12 AGTC   
                  28.48       59.12 (30.64)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Emily M        16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    57.66      59.60 AGTC   
                  29.12       59.60 (30.48)                                        
  8 Erickson, Sidoni D        15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:01.50    1:00.24 AGTC   
                  29.66     1:00.24 (30.58)                                        
  9 Dennin, Katie C           17 Team Suffolk-MR        58.57    1:00.25 AGTC   
                  29.07     1:00.25 (31.18)                                        
 10 Caceres, Deanna R         15 YMCA of Middleto-MR    58.82    1:00.33 AGTC   
                  29.00     1:00.33 (31.33)                                        
 11 Lomas, Melissa            17 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.00    1:00.50 AGTC   
                  29.62     1:00.50 (30.88)                                        
 12 Carolan, Emma M           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    59.40    1:00.58 AGTC   
                  29.31     1:00.58 (31.27)                                        
 13 Raimondi, Francesca D     15 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.17    1:00.60 AGTC   
                  29.85     1:00.60 (30.75)                                        
 14 Shannon, Kayla            17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    58.92    1:00.61 AGTC   
                  29.48     1:00.61 (31.13)                                        
 15 Defonte, Isabella         16 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.37    1:00.85 AGTC   
                  29.18     1:00.85 (31.67)                                        
 16 Triglia, Jacqueline P     15 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:01.48    1:00.90 AGTC   
                  29.97     1:00.90 (30.93)                                        
 17 McDonnell, Emily A        17 Long Beach Aquat-MR    59.89    1:00.97 AGTC   
                  29.60     1:00.97 (31.37)                                        
 17 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  15 New York City Aq-MR    59.97    1:00.97 AGTC   
                  29.94     1:00.97 (31.03)                                        
 19 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    16 Middies Wave Ryd-MR    59.02    1:01.18 AGTC   
                  29.96     1:01.18 (31.22)                                        
 20 Lew, Katie G              16 Long Island Expr-MR    59.25    1:01.42 AGTC   
                  29.23     1:01.42 (32.19)                                        
 21 Welcome, Shannon R        17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.24    1:01.45 AGTC   
                  29.98     1:01.45 (31.47)                                        
 22 Sohn, Sora                15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:01.63    1:01.47 AGTC   
                  29.90     1:01.47 (31.57)                                        
 23 Boals, Sydney E           15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.89    1:01.54 AGTC   
                  29.86     1:01.54 (31.68)                                        
 24 Pence, Emily A            17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:00.11    1:01.57 AGTC   
                  29.71     1:01.57 (31.86)                                        
 25 Benfante, Alexis T        17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:02.31    1:01.61 AGTC   
                  30.16     1:01.61 (31.45)                                        
 26 Gellineau, Briana N       16 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.39    1:01.65 AGTC   
                  30.12     1:01.65 (31.53)                                        
 27 Thoms, Julia D            15 Long Island Expr-MR    59.87    1:01.77 AGTC   
                  30.15     1:01.77 (31.62)                                        
 28 Antoniuk, Isabela S       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.01    1:01.87 AGTC   
                  30.40     1:01.87 (31.47)                                        
 29 Mayerhauser, Leah E       15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:04.06    1:01.91 AGTC   
                  30.13     1:01.91 (31.78)                                        
 30 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:00.28    1:01.94 AGTC   
                  29.95     1:01.94 (31.99)                                        
 31 Kazlauskas, Saige M       15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:02.57    1:02.03 AGTC   
                  30.44     1:02.03 (31.59)                                        
 32 Courtney, Julia M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.14    1:02.04 AGTC   
                  29.96     1:02.04 (32.08)                                        
 33 Lamar, Christina L        15 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:01.05    1:02.08 AGTC   
                  29.94     1:02.08 (32.14)                                        
 34 Hufcut, Samantha R        16 Pine Bush Aquati-MR    59.75    1:02.22 AGTC   
                  29.57     1:02.22 (32.65)                                        
 35 Flynn, Grace C            16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:00.85    1:02.23 AGTC   
                  30.49     1:02.23 (31.74)                                        
 36 Dong, Janis H             16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.30    1:02.25 AGTC   
                  30.10     1:02.25 (32.15)                                        
 37 Corbett, Kymora C         16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.82    1:02.27 AGTC   
                  30.09     1:02.27 (32.18)                                        
 38 Anton, Olivia             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.61    1:02.48 AGTC   
                  30.92     1:02.48 (31.56)                                        
 39 Uspenskaya, Alexandra     16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.89    1:02.61 AGTC   
                  30.44     1:02.61 (32.17)                                        
 40 Mitchell, Sophia L        16 New York City Aq-MR  1:02.38    1:02.63 AGTC   
                  30.17     1:02.63 (32.46)                                        
 41 Callaghan, Anna           16 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:02.87    1:02.82 AGTC   
                  30.59     1:02.82 (32.23)                                        
 42 Brady, Kathryn A          15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:02.19    1:02.84 AGTC   
                  30.82     1:02.84 (32.02)                                        
 43 Schweizer, Kelly L        17 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:01.89    1:02.88 AGTC   
                  30.56     1:02.88 (32.32)                                        
 44 Jhong, Sara               17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.99    1:02.94 AGTC   
                  30.61     1:02.94 (32.33)                                        
 45 Langaman, Jolina M        17 New York City Aq-MR  1:02.62    1:02.95 AGTC   
                  30.70     1:02.95 (32.25)                                        
 46 Frenkel, Lea              17 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:03.09    1:03.03 AGTC   
                  30.39     1:03.03 (32.64)                                        
 47 Jiang, Claire             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.38    1:03.04 AGTC   
                  30.06     1:03.04 (32.98)                                        
 48 Stroub, Mia R             15 West Islip Swim-MR   1:03.69    1:03.22 AGTC   
                  31.03     1:03.22 (32.19)                                        
 49 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A   15 New York City Aq-MR  1:02.56    1:03.24 AGTC   
                  30.26     1:03.24 (32.98)                                        
 49 Desiderio, Sarah P        15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:01.98    1:03.24 AGTC   
                  31.14     1:03.24 (32.10)                                        
 51 Claps, Emma               16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:01.24    1:03.32 AGTC   
                  30.88     1:03.32 (32.44)                                        
 52 Valentini, Ilaria         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:01.85    1:03.37 AGTC   
                  30.51     1:03.37 (32.86)                                        
 53 Prybylski, Anna           17 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:04.43    1:03.38 AGTC   
                  30.51     1:03.38 (32.87)                                        
 54 Sichtnik, Sophia          15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:03.76    1:03.47 AGTC   
                  30.56     1:03.47 (32.91)                                        
 55 Chiulli, Isabella M       15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:04.10    1:03.51 AGTC   
                  30.63     1:03.51 (32.88)                                        
 56 Salomonsson, Annika T     15 Una Bkr-MR           1:04.89    1:03.61 AGTC   
                  31.11     1:03.61 (32.50)                                        
 57 McNamara, Margaret P      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.77    1:03.62 AGTC   
                  31.41     1:03.62 (32.21)                                        
 58 Foley, Lola G             15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:04.31    1:03.64 AGTC   
                  30.56     1:03.64 (33.08)                                        
 59 Macdonald, Kate           15 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:04.54    1:03.87 AGTC   
                  30.79     1:03.87 (33.08)                                        
 60 Pearce, Makayla E         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.51    1:03.89 AGTC   
                  31.48     1:03.89 (32.41)                                        
 61 Wang, Ava J               15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.53    1:03.91 AGTC   
                  30.58     1:03.91 (33.33)                                        
 62 Rocco, Emily A            16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:01.26    1:03.93 AGTC   
                  30.76     1:03.93 (33.17)                                        
 63 Drapala, Jenna M          16 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:03.24    1:03.95 AGTC   
                  30.32     1:03.95 (33.63)                                        
 63 Collins, Payton R         15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:03.16    1:03.95 AGTC   
                  30.64     1:03.95 (33.31)                                        
 65 Murray, Miranda B         15 Delaware Valley-MR   1:02.75    1:03.98 AGTC   
                  31.00     1:03.98 (32.98)                                        
 66 Sheridan, Kerry           17 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:03.66    1:04.07 AGTC   
                  31.04     1:04.07 (33.03)                                        
 67 Tanaka, Moca              17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.00    1:04.11 AGTC   
                  30.96     1:04.11 (33.15)                                        
 67 Burda, Sophia J           16 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:04.52    1:04.11 AGTC   
                  31.49     1:04.11 (32.62)                                        
 69 Nichols, Mary H           17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:04.21    1:04.15 AGTC   
                  31.16     1:04.15 (32.99)                                        
 70 Morisi, Kiani B           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.21    1:04.30 AGTC   
                  31.38     1:04.30 (32.92)                                        
 71 Finn, Molly K             15 New York City Aq-MR  1:05.16    1:04.38 AGTC   
                  31.28     1:04.38 (33.10)                                        
 72 Kim, Olivia L             16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.06    1:04.43 AGTC   
                  31.65     1:04.43 (32.78)                                        
 73 Szydziak, Sally           16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:05.27    1:04.49 AGTC   
                  31.42     1:04.49 (33.07)                                        
 73 Martin, Samantha J        16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:03.00    1:04.49 AGTC   
                  31.34     1:04.49 (33.15)                                        
 75 Calabrese, Faith A        15 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:05.12    1:04.50 AGTC   
                  31.68     1:04.50 (32.82)                                        
 76 Hsieh, Kaitlin            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.23    1:04.55 AGTC   
                  31.17     1:04.55 (33.38)                                        
 77 Guo, Eva J                17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:03.31    1:04.60 AGTC   
                  31.50     1:04.60 (33.10)                                        
 78 Shaw, Jessica M           15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:04.53    1:04.61 AGTC   
                  31.74     1:04.61 (32.87)                                        
 79 Getsos, Dahlia            17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:03.58    1:04.69 AGTC   
                  31.66     1:04.69 (33.03)                                        
 80 Chu, Sophia W             16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.41    1:04.76 AGTC   
                  31.42     1:04.76 (33.34)                                        
 81 Thomas, Nianna R          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.89    1:04.84 AGTC   
                  31.69     1:04.84 (33.15)                                        
 82 Youssef, Lara S           16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:02.12    1:04.97 AGTC   
                  31.98     1:04.97 (32.99)                                        
 83 Skarren, Kaley L          17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.89    1:05.02 AGTC   
                  31.94     1:05.02 (33.08)                                        
 84 LePique, Maya F           16 RedTails-MR          1:03.79    1:05.08 AGTC   
                  31.15     1:05.08 (33.93)                                        
 85 Leroy, Helena             15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:05.02    1:05.18 AGTC   
                  31.57     1:05.18 (33.61)                                        
 86 Zhao, Joanna J            16 Apex Swim Club-MR    1:04.01    1:05.25 AGTC   
                  31.47     1:05.25 (33.78)                                        
 86 Wohl, Katharine A         16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:02.85    1:05.25 AGTC   
                  31.44     1:05.25 (33.81)                                        
 88 Luongo, Maya L            15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:03.79    1:05.35 AGTC   
                  31.82     1:05.35 (33.53)                                        
 89 Profeta, Noelle C         17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:05.29    1:05.36 AGTC   
                  31.24     1:05.36 (34.12)                                        
 90 Lau, Anabelle             16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:04.98    1:05.39 AGTC   
                  32.01     1:05.39 (33.38)                                        
 91 Bacigal, Paige M          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:01.98    1:05.45 AGTC   
                  31.09     1:05.45 (34.36)                                        
 92 Ng, Melanie               16 New York City Pa-MR  1:05.17    1:05.50        
                  31.53     1:05.50 (33.97)                                        
 93 Eforo, Danielle           15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:04.84    1:05.57        
                  31.83     1:05.57 (33.74)                                        
 94 Forrest, Jasmine          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:05.28    1:05.71        
                  31.26     1:05.71 (34.45)                                        
 95 Kaufman, Lexi A           16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:04.17    1:05.82        
                  31.44     1:05.82 (34.38)                                        
 96 Negast, Taylor N          15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:05.42    1:05.83        
                  31.68     1:05.83 (34.15)                                        
 97 Hyndman, Kailah F         16 Hes Hurricanes-MR    1:05.03    1:06.00        
                  31.49     1:06.00 (34.51)                                        
 98 Bertuccioli, Asia A       15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:05.48    1:06.07        
                  31.89     1:06.07 (34.18)                                        
 99 Ebner, Jessica M          17 Monroe Woodbury-MR   1:04.36    1:06.10        
                  31.13     1:06.10 (34.97)                                        
100 Garcia, Naihomy T         16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:04.96    1:06.13        
                  31.91     1:06.13 (34.22)                                        
101 Loveless, Mary K          15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:04.72    1:06.22        
                  32.12     1:06.22 (34.10)                                        
102 Miller, Elissa            16 Viking Aquatic C-MR  1:03.70    1:06.23        
                  31.48     1:06.23 (34.75)                                        
103 Barnes, Alexandria S      16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:05.11    1:06.43        
                  32.37     1:06.43 (34.06)                                        
104 Hon, Fion L               16 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:04.94    1:06.44        
                  31.86     1:06.44 (34.58)                                        
105 Sampath, Kristyn M        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:05.38    1:06.59        
                  31.86     1:06.59 (34.73)                                        
106 Engel, Julianna M         17 Team Rockland Sw-MR  1:03.50    1:06.63        
                  32.14     1:06.63 (34.49)                                        
106 Lancellotti, Lily M       16 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:05.32    1:06.63        
                  32.01     1:06.63 (34.62)                                        
108 Stoll, Olivia P           15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:04.95    1:06.65        
                  33.21     1:06.65 (33.44)                                        
109 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    16 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:04.94    1:06.66        
                  32.78     1:06.66 (33.88)                                        
110 Kopasz, Nicole            15 Middies Wave Ryd-MR  1:05.23    1:06.70        
                  32.50     1:06.70 (34.20)                                        
111 Soberon, Sophia E         16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.49    1:07.11        
                  32.08     1:07.11 (35.03)                                        
112 Winthal, Kyla L           15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:04.81    1:07.24        
                  32.30     1:07.24 (34.94)                                        
113 Pikulik, Danielle A       17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:04.89    1:07.32        
                  32.50     1:07.32 (34.82)                                        
114 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:05.39    1:07.77        
                  33.09     1:07.77 (34.68)                                        
115 Edwards, Inga D           15 New York City Aq-MR  1:04.26    1:07.83        
                  31.61     1:07.83 (36.22)                                        
116 Miao, Chelsea             15 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:04.50    1:07.99        
                  33.45     1:07.99 (34.54)                                        
117 Shopovick, Sophia F       15 Middies Wave Ryd-MR  1:05.41    1:08.03        
                  32.84     1:08.03 (35.19)                                        
118 Nobile, Ava C             15 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:03.09    1:08.05        
                  33.31     1:08.05 (34.74)                                        
119 Caceres, Olivia L         17 YMCA of Middleto-MR  1:05.42    1:08.66        
                  32.65     1:08.66 (36.01)                                        
120 Dickman, Mackenzie L      17 Viking Aquatic C-MR  1:04.95    1:09.00        
                  33.11     1:09.00 (35.89)                                        
 -- Devaney, Kaitlyn A        15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.15         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  31.90          DQ (36.83)                                        
 -- Ayala, Ashley N           17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:03.14         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Parry, Alexa R            17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:05.24        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Sargent, Madison L        15 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:00.99        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.: * 2:05.26    3/9/2019 Sarah Sucher, Manhattan Makos-             
2018MR SCY R: * 1:53.98  11/30/2016 Kristen E. Romano at 2016 AT&T, LIAC-MR    
                2:20.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sucher, Sarah             17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:06.90    2:05.26*AGTC   
                  29.26     1:01.30 (32.04)     1:32.72 (31.42)     2:05.26 (32.54)
  2 McDonough, Madison R      17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:00.29    2:05.75 AGTC   
                  29.48     1:00.94 (31.46)     1:33.16 (32.22)     2:05.75 (32.59)
  3 Arevalo, Isabelle         17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:12.31    2:06.61 AGTC   
                  28.85       59.72 (30.87)     1:33.08 (33.36)     2:06.61 (33.53)
  4 Erickson, Sidoni D        15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:09.22    2:06.75 AGTC   
                  29.77     1:01.40 (31.63)     1:34.05 (32.65)     2:06.75 (32.70)
  5 Garces, Francesca L       17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:06.09    2:07.14 AGTC   
                  30.15     1:02.50 (32.35)     1:35.21 (32.71)     2:07.14 (31.93)
  6 Chong, Vanessa            16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:06.56    2:07.62 AGTC   
                  29.35     1:01.39 (32.04)     1:34.47 (33.08)     2:07.62 (33.15)
  7 Sargent, Savannah R       17 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:10.52    2:07.99 AGTC   
                  30.51     1:02.83 (32.32)     1:35.70 (32.87)     2:07.99 (32.29)
  8 Dennin, Katie C           17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:07.92    2:08.53 AGTC   
                  29.06     1:00.77 (31.71)     1:34.64 (33.87)     2:08.53 (33.89)
  9 Liew, Briana J            16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:11.91    2:08.78 AGTC   
                  30.53     1:02.64 (32.11)     1:35.42 (32.78)     2:08.78 (33.36)
 10 Boals, Sydney E           15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:09.94    2:09.17 AGTC   
                  30.87     1:03.53 (32.66)     1:36.27 (32.74)     2:09.17 (32.90)
 11 Lomas, Melissa            17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:07.42    2:09.78 AGTC   
                  30.20     1:02.78 (32.58)     1:36.53 (33.75)     2:09.78 (33.25)
 12 Fan, Catherine            17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:07.60    2:10.18 AGTC   
                  30.48     1:03.83 (33.35)     1:37.46 (33.63)     2:10.18 (32.72)
 13 Courtney, Julia M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:07.68    2:10.93 AGTC   
                  30.46     1:03.52 (33.06)     1:37.44 (33.92)     2:10.93 (33.49)
 14 Shannon, Kayla            17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:07.13    2:11.31 AGTC   
                  30.92     1:03.68 (32.76)     1:37.48 (33.80)     2:11.31 (33.83)
 15 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  15 New York City Aq-MR  2:11.63    2:12.44 AGTC   
                  31.26     1:04.24 (32.98)     1:38.28 (34.04)     2:12.44 (34.16)
 16 Triglia, Jacqueline P     15 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:18.43    2:12.81 AGTC   
                  31.45     1:04.53 (33.08)     1:38.64 (34.11)     2:12.81 (34.17)
 17 Tanaka, Moca              17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.24    2:12.85 AGTC   
                  31.20     1:05.16 (33.96)     1:38.86 (33.70)     2:12.85 (33.99)
 18 Brady, Kathryn A          15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:13.87    2:13.06 AGTC   
                  31.37     1:04.82 (33.45)     1:38.82 (34.00)     2:13.06 (34.24)
 19 Farrell, Hope M           15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:10.25    2:13.08 AGTC   
                  30.74     1:03.93 (33.19)     1:38.32 (34.39)     2:13.08 (34.76)
 20 Caceres, Deanna R         15 YMCA of Middleto-MR  2:12.87    2:13.38 AGTC   
                  30.71     1:04.61 (33.90)     1:38.81 (34.20)     2:13.38 (34.57)
 21 Johnson, Lauryn M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.17    2:13.40 AGTC   
                  31.00     1:04.23 (33.23)     1:39.61 (35.38)     2:13.40 (33.79)
 22 Martin, Samantha J        16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:13.94    2:13.73 AGTC   
                  31.19     1:04.83 (33.64)     1:39.38 (34.55)     2:13.73 (34.35)
 23 Welcome, Shannon R        17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.00    2:14.30 AGTC   
                  31.67     1:05.23 (33.56)     1:39.78 (34.55)     2:14.30 (34.52)
 24 Mayerhauser, Leah E       15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:16.73    2:14.51 AGTC   
                  31.63     1:05.08 (33.45)     1:39.67 (34.59)     2:14.51 (34.84)
 25 Desiderio, Sarah P        15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:11.79    2:14.72 AGTC   
                  32.44     1:06.67 (34.23)     1:41.08 (34.41)     2:14.72 (33.64)
 26 Pence, Emily A            17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:11.42    2:15.30 AGTC   
                  31.35     1:04.95 (33.60)     1:39.88 (34.93)     2:15.30 (35.42)
 27 Pearce, Makayla E         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:17.58    2:15.39 AGTC   
                  32.07     1:06.26 (34.19)     1:40.96 (34.70)     2:15.39 (34.43)
 28 Stroub, Mia R             15 West Islip Swim-MR   2:16.11    2:15.44 AGTC   
                  32.14     1:06.29 (34.15)     1:41.37 (35.08)     2:15.44 (34.07)
 29 Defonte, Isabella         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.00    2:15.48 AGTC   
                  31.06     1:05.20 (34.14)     1:40.17 (34.97)     2:15.48 (35.31)
 30 McDonnell, Emily A        17 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:15.18    2:15.52 AGTC   
                  31.09     1:05.23 (34.14)     1:40.06 (34.83)     2:15.52 (35.46)
 31 Nichols, Mary H           17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:19.48    2:15.54 AGTC   
                  31.52     1:05.52 (34.00)     1:40.52 (35.00)     2:15.54 (35.02)
 32 Mazzacano, Emmy R         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:19.00    2:15.81 AGTC   
                  32.81     1:07.53 (34.72)     1:42.23 (34.70)     2:15.81 (33.58)
 33 Sheridan, Kerry           17 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:16.23    2:15.93 AGTC   
                  32.13     1:06.42 (34.29)     1:41.35 (34.93)     2:15.93 (34.58)
 34 Dong, Janis H             16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:16.41    2:16.25 AGTC   
                  30.97     1:05.37 (34.40)     1:41.30 (35.93)     2:16.25 (34.95)
 35 Langaman, Jolina M        17 New York City Aq-MR  2:12.72    2:16.30 AGTC   
                  31.59     1:05.56 (33.97)     1:41.06 (35.50)     2:16.30 (35.24)
 36 Burda, Sophia J           16 Hudson Valley Do-MR  2:16.84    2:16.42 AGTC   
                  32.41     1:06.82 (34.41)     1:41.89 (35.07)     2:16.42 (34.53)
 37 Callaghan, Anna           16 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:20.15    2:16.46 AGTC   
                  31.69     1:05.74 (34.05)     1:41.20 (35.46)     2:16.46 (35.26)
 38 Murray, Miranda B         15 Delaware Valley-MR   2:15.18    2:16.57 AGTC   
                  31.12     1:05.89 (34.77)     1:41.99 (36.10)     2:16.57 (34.58)
 39 Kazlauskas, Saige M       15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:19.88    2:16.70 AGTC   
                  32.74     1:07.30 (34.56)     1:42.24 (34.94)     2:16.70 (34.46)
 40 Lamar, Christina L        15 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:16.79    2:16.83 AGTC   
                  31.08     1:05.96 (34.88)     1:41.86 (35.90)     2:16.83 (34.97)
 40 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:14.05    2:16.83 AGTC   
                  31.40     1:06.02 (34.62)     1:41.82 (35.80)     2:16.83 (35.01)
 42 Benfante, Alexis T        17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:16.34    2:16.95 AGTC   
                  31.15     1:05.06 (33.91)     1:40.88 (35.82)     2:16.95 (36.07)
 43 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A   15 New York City Aq-MR  2:20.61    2:16.96 AGTC   
                  31.35     1:05.85 (34.50)     1:41.86 (36.01)     2:16.96 (35.10)
 44 Thoms, Julia D            15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.54    2:17.38 AGTC   
                  31.19     1:04.77 (33.58)     1:40.51 (35.74)     2:17.38 (36.87)
 45 Morisi, Kiani B           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:15.32    2:17.39 AGTC   
                  32.22     1:06.91 (34.69)     1:42.19 (35.28)     2:17.39 (35.20)
 46 Wohl, Katharine A         16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:13.02    2:17.68 AGTC   
                  31.80     1:05.93 (34.13)     1:41.92 (35.99)     2:17.68 (35.76)
 47 Mulholland, Kasey         15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:19.15    2:18.07 AGTC   
                  31.77     1:06.15 (34.38)     1:41.97 (35.82)     2:18.07 (36.10)
 48 Hsieh, Kaitlin            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:16.83    2:18.12 AGTC   
                  32.04     1:06.88 (34.84)     1:42.63 (35.75)     2:18.12 (35.49)
 49 Frenkel, Lea              17 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:18.43    2:18.16 AGTC   
                  31.61     1:06.31 (34.70)     1:42.18 (35.87)     2:18.16 (35.98)
 50 LePique, Maya F           16 RedTails-MR          2:19.43    2:18.18 AGTC   
                  32.76     1:07.20 (34.44)     1:43.19 (35.99)     2:18.18 (34.99)
 51 Szydziak, Sally           16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:19.97    2:18.19 AGTC   
                  32.70     1:07.59 (34.89)     1:42.86 (35.27)     2:18.19 (35.33)
 52 Miao, Chelsea             15 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:17.61    2:18.23 AGTC   
                  33.16     1:07.73 (34.57)     1:43.14 (35.41)     2:18.23 (35.09)
 53 Davis, Bella M            16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:20.23    2:18.31 AGTC   
                  32.44     1:07.08 (34.64)     1:42.86 (35.78)     2:18.31 (35.45)
 54 Schweizer, Kelly L        17 Hudson Valley Do-MR  2:14.68    2:18.46 AGTC   
                  31.14     1:04.84 (33.70)     1:41.04 (36.20)     2:18.46 (37.42)
 55 Thomas, Nianna R          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:20.00    2:18.52 AGTC   
                  32.38     1:06.60 (34.22)     1:42.18 (35.58)     2:18.52 (36.34)
 56 Guo, Eva J                17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:18.70    2:18.67 AGTC   
                  32.55     1:07.38 (34.83)     1:43.35 (35.97)     2:18.67 (35.32)
 57 Sichtnik, Sophia          15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:18.10    2:19.01 AGTC   
                  33.38     1:09.41 (36.03)     1:44.65 (35.24)     2:19.01 (34.36)
 58 Hufcut, Samantha R        16 Pine Bush Aquati-MR  2:12.73    2:19.07 AGTC   
                  31.39     1:06.45 (35.06)     1:42.83 (36.38)     2:19.07 (36.24)
 59 Shaw, Jessica M           15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:19.24    2:19.11 AGTC   
                  32.82     1:07.95 (35.13)     1:43.98 (36.03)     2:19.11 (35.13)
 60 Ayala, Ashley N           17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:16.11    2:19.13 AGTC   
                  31.74     1:06.58 (34.84)     1:43.09 (36.51)     2:19.13 (36.04)
 61 Kern, Marjorie M          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:18.73    2:19.45 AGTC   
                  32.38     1:07.34 (34.96)     1:44.05 (36.71)     2:19.45 (35.40)
 62 Leroy, Helena             15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:20.32    2:19.55 AGTC   
                  32.42     1:07.89 (35.47)     1:44.35 (36.46)     2:19.55 (35.20)
 63 Holman, Josephine M       17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:18.67    2:19.57 AGTC   
                  32.16     1:07.03 (34.87)     1:43.30 (36.27)     2:19.57 (36.27)
 64 Macdonald, Kate           15 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:20.60    2:19.66 AGTC   
                  32.60     1:07.78 (35.18)     1:43.98 (36.20)     2:19.66 (35.68)
 65 Prybylski, Anna           17 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:19.54    2:19.88 AGTC   
                  32.30     1:07.47 (35.17)     1:43.75 (36.28)     2:19.88 (36.13)
 66 Lew, Katie G              16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.17    2:20.11 AGTC   
                  32.08     1:07.11 (35.03)     1:43.61 (36.50)     2:20.11 (36.50)
 67 Wang, Ava J               15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:17.76    2:20.26 AGTC   
                  31.66     1:07.08 (35.42)     1:43.35 (36.27)     2:20.26 (36.91)
 68 De Reyna, Jillian L       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:20.34    2:20.37 AGTC   
                  32.77     1:08.48 (35.71)     1:44.48 (36.00)     2:20.37 (35.89)
 69 Engel, Julianna M         17 Team Rockland Sw-MR  2:18.07    2:21.09        
                  32.92     1:08.56 (35.64)     1:45.03 (36.47)     2:21.09 (36.06)
 69 Finn, Molly K             15 New York City Aq-MR  2:20.21    2:21.09        
                  31.97     1:07.35 (35.38)     1:44.36 (37.01)     2:21.09 (36.73)
 71 Getsos, Dahlia            17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:15.67    2:21.45        
                  31.94     1:06.19 (34.25)     1:43.78 (37.59)     2:21.45 (37.67)
 72 Profeta, Noelle C         17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:20.54    2:21.79        
                  31.85     1:07.30 (35.45)     1:44.41 (37.11)     2:21.79 (37.38)
 73 Winthal, Kyla L           15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:19.59    2:21.95        
                  32.89     1:09.31 (36.42)     1:45.97 (36.66)     2:21.95 (35.98)
 74 Miller, Elissa            16 Viking Aquatic C-MR  2:20.30    2:21.97        
                  31.98     1:07.97 (35.99)     1:45.19 (37.22)     2:21.97 (36.78)
 75 Kopasz, Nicole            15 Middies Wave Ryd-MR  2:20.21    2:22.10        
                  32.93     1:08.51 (35.58)     1:45.55 (37.04)     2:22.10 (36.55)
 76 Chu, Sophia W             16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:19.89    2:23.26        
                  33.30     1:09.28 (35.98)     1:46.29 (37.01)     2:23.26 (36.97)
 77 Soberon, Sophia E         16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:20.83    2:23.28        
                  32.23     1:07.86 (35.63)     1:45.85 (37.99)     2:23.28 (37.43)
 78 Stoll, Olivia P           15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:18.45    2:24.27        
                  34.16     1:11.50 (37.34)     1:48.57 (37.07)     2:24.27 (35.70)
 79 Nobile, Ava C             15 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:20.82    2:30.08        
                  33.76     1:10.29 (36.53)     1:49.17 (38.88)     2:30.08 (40.91)
 -- Jiang, Claire             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:16.14         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Carolan, Emma M           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:08.28        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.: * 1:05.07   3/10/2017 Suzanne Starzyk, Laguardia Aquati          
2018MR SCY R: *   59.85  11/18/2016 Margaret A. Aroesty at 2016 NI, LIAC-MR    
                1:15.19  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liew, Briana J            16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:06.09    1:06.70 AGTC   
                  31.40     1:06.70 (35.30)                                        
  2 Kujawski, Grace E         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:07.08    1:06.87 AGTC   
                  31.62     1:06.87 (35.25)                                        
  3 Guo, Eva J                17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:06.20    1:07.00 AGTC   
                  31.58     1:07.00 (35.42)                                        
  4 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:09.03    1:07.60 AGTC   
                  31.94     1:07.60 (35.66)                                        
  5 Gomez, Ianna C            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:13.18    1:07.97 AGTC   
                  31.20     1:07.97 (36.77)                                        
  6 Miao, Chelsea             15 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:08.37    1:08.09 AGTC   
                  32.44     1:08.09 (35.65)                                        
  7 Heinz, Amanda             17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:06.78    1:08.13 AGTC   
                  32.29     1:08.13 (35.84)                                        
  7 Sichtnik, Sophia          15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:08.95    1:08.13 AGTC   
                  31.90     1:08.13 (36.23)                                        
  9 Nierhoff, Luisa           15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:07.59    1:08.17 AGTC   
                  31.92     1:08.17 (36.25)                                        
 10 Schneider, Chloe          16 New York City Aq-MR  1:08.95    1:08.21 AGTC   
                  32.28     1:08.21 (35.93)                                        
 11 Whang, Taylor K           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:09.26    1:08.70 AGTC   
                  32.17     1:08.70 (36.53)                                        
 12 Gonzalez, Angelina        18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:08.33    1:09.20 AGTC   
                  31.74     1:09.20 (37.46)                                        
 13 Chu, Sophia W             16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.99    1:09.26 AGTC   
                  33.14     1:09.26 (36.12)                                        
 14 Rodriguez, Emily M        16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:09.75    1:09.31 AGTC   
                  33.00     1:09.31 (36.31)                                        
 15 Shih, Annie               15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:09.44    1:09.41 AGTC   
                  32.72     1:09.41 (36.69)                                        
 16 Murray, Miranda B         15 Delaware Valley-MR   1:10.19    1:09.50 AGTC   
                  32.63     1:09.50 (36.87)                                        
 17 Kazlauskas, Saige M       15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:12.91    1:10.24 AGTC   
                  32.59     1:10.24 (37.65)                                        
 18 Tanaka, Moca              17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.09    1:10.57 AGTC   
                  33.07     1:10.57 (37.50)                                        
 18 Pusateri, Jillian G       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:10.52    1:10.57 AGTC   
                  33.08     1:10.57 (37.49)                                        
 20 Dimarco, Annalynn         15 Ossining Spartan-MR  1:11.39    1:10.58 AGTC   
                  33.61     1:10.58 (36.97)                                        
 21 Nichols, Mary H           17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:09.43    1:10.78 AGTC   
                  33.08     1:10.78 (37.70)                                        
 22 Kern, Marjorie M          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:11.50    1:10.81 AGTC   
                  33.38     1:10.81 (37.43)                                        
 23 Szydziak, Sally           16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:09.45    1:10.84 AGTC   
                  32.96     1:10.84 (37.88)                                        
 24 Lew, Katie G              16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:11.01    1:10.91 AGTC   
                  33.24     1:10.91 (37.67)                                        
 25 Wetherbee, Hailey M       17 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:08.72    1:10.93 AGTC   
                  32.72     1:10.93 (38.21)                                        
 26 McKenna, Grace A          17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.63    1:10.95 AGTC   
                  33.90     1:10.95 (37.05)                                        
 27 Engel, Julianna M         17 Team Rockland Sw-MR  1:10.07    1:11.26 AGTC   
                  33.17     1:11.26 (38.09)                                        
 28 Reilly, Courtney R        16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:13.82    1:11.31 AGTC   
                  34.08     1:11.31 (37.23)                                        
 29 Melley, Emma G            16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:12.67    1:11.40 AGTC   
                  33.75     1:11.40 (37.65)                                        
 30 Pence, Emily A            17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:10.12    1:11.51 AGTC   
                  33.22     1:11.51 (38.29)                                        
 31 Gargiulo, Olivia M        15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:11.18    1:11.53 AGTC   
                  33.20     1:11.53 (38.33)                                        
 32 Larson, Claire A          16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:14.95    1:11.60 AGTC   
                  33.68     1:11.60 (37.92)                                        
 33 Dickman, Mackenzie L      17 Viking Aquatic C-MR  1:10.39    1:11.63 AGTC   
                  33.27     1:11.63 (38.36)                                        
 34 Gould, Gwen C             15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:11.86    1:11.65 AGTC   
                  33.99     1:11.65 (37.66)                                        
 35 Skakandi, Meghan E        18 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:11.20    1:11.91 AGTC   
                  33.66     1:11.91 (38.25)                                        
 36 Kuduk, Norah              15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:12.84    1:12.04 AGTC   
                  33.81     1:12.04 (38.23)                                        
 37 Duggan, Isabella M        15 Cas Stingrays-MR     1:13.78    1:12.11 AGTC   
                  34.02     1:12.11 (38.09)                                        
 38 Goldner, Sylvie R         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:10.48    1:12.40 AGTC   
                  34.08     1:12.40 (38.32)                                        
 39 Gaudet, Sarah M           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:10.37    1:12.45 AGTC   
                  33.98     1:12.45 (38.47)                                        
 40 Guarnieri, Emma F         17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:10.67    1:12.46 AGTC   
                  34.17     1:12.46 (38.29)                                        
 41 Bubel, Valerie M          15 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:14.96    1:12.50 AGTC   
                  34.28     1:12.50 (38.22)                                        
 42 Ehnes, Symantha A         16 Una Bgnw-MR          1:10.79    1:12.65 AGTC   
                  34.66     1:12.65 (37.99)                                        
 43 Tatusko, Tabitha G        16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:12.22    1:12.66 AGTC   
                  33.93     1:12.66 (38.73)                                        
 44 Cohen, Emily Z            16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:12.33    1:12.78 AGTC   
                  33.66     1:12.78 (39.12)                                        
 45 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:11.70    1:12.81 AGTC   
                  34.39     1:12.81 (38.42)                                        
 46 Mayerhauser, Leah E       15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:15.04    1:12.86 AGTC   
                  34.15     1:12.86 (38.71)                                        
 47 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:13.79    1:12.88 AGTC   
                  34.49     1:12.88 (38.39)                                        
 48 Mulholland, Kasey         15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:12.47    1:13.02 AGTC   
                  34.39     1:13.02 (38.63)                                        
 49 Perez, Meadow A           17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:10.34    1:13.04 AGTC   
                  34.61     1:13.04 (38.43)                                        
 50 Profeta, Noelle C         17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:11.66    1:13.11 AGTC   
                  33.80     1:13.11 (39.31)                                        
 51 Yang, Julia Y             15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:14.65    1:13.23 AGTC   
                  34.85     1:13.23 (38.38)                                        
 52 Magee, Grace              16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:14.48    1:13.30 AGTC   
                  34.06     1:13.30 (39.24)                                        
 53 Casement, Rachelle        17 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:14.39    1:13.41 AGTC   
                  34.11     1:13.41 (39.30)                                        
 54 Macrobbie, Morgan A       15 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  1:13.92    1:13.49 AGTC   
                  34.86     1:13.49 (38.63)                                        
 55 Ng, Melanie               16 New York City Pa-MR  1:13.34    1:13.55 AGTC   
                  34.08     1:13.55 (39.47)                                        
 56 Cuya, Isabela S           16 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:13.80    1:13.78 AGTC   
                  34.86     1:13.78 (38.92)                                        
 57 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:13.97    1:13.81 AGTC   
                  34.85     1:13.81 (38.96)                                        
 58 Williamson, Jaila C       15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:10.58    1:13.86 AGTC   
                  34.54     1:13.86 (39.32)                                        
 59 Ramirez, Nicole           15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:14.91    1:13.93 AGTC   
                  34.94     1:13.93 (38.99)                                        
 60 Kamor, Adriana T          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:13.42    1:13.99 AGTC   
                  34.50     1:13.99 (39.49)                                        
 60 Ditoro, Diana R           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:14.61    1:13.99 AGTC   
                  34.71     1:13.99 (39.28)                                        
 62 Bowers, Brooke H          16 West Islip Swim-MR   1:14.10    1:14.00 AGTC   
                  35.11     1:14.00 (38.89)                                        
 63 Murphy, Lillian E         16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:13.94    1:14.13 AGTC   
                  34.70     1:14.13 (39.43)                                        
 64 Miller, Elissa            16 Viking Aquatic C-MR  1:14.22    1:14.22 AGTC   
                  34.95     1:14.22 (39.27)                                        
 65 Deverna, Bridget T        17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:13.67    1:14.23 AGTC   
                  34.71     1:14.23 (39.52)                                        
 66 Shields, Madison B        15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:12.43    1:14.26 AGTC   
                  34.68     1:14.26 (39.58)                                        
 67 Sanford, Lauren E         16 Northern Dutches-MR  1:14.86    1:14.27 AGTC   
                  35.06     1:14.27 (39.21)                                        
 68 Ndoja, Gloria             15 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:12.50    1:14.28 AGTC   
                  34.89     1:14.28 (39.39)                                        
 69 Shatz, Lindsay J          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:14.32    1:14.55 AGTC   
                  35.04     1:14.55 (39.51)                                        
 70 Ebner, Jessica M          17 Monroe Woodbury-MR   1:15.00    1:14.65 AGTC   
                  35.01     1:14.65 (39.64)                                        
 71 Dauchez, Alice M          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:13.38    1:14.66 AGTC   
                  35.34     1:14.66 (39.32)                                        
 72 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:12.77    1:14.82 AGTC   
                  35.34     1:14.82 (39.48)                                        
 72 Smith, Catherine M        16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:14.17    1:14.82 AGTC   
                  34.17     1:14.82 (40.65)                                        
 74 Degeorge, Sierra          17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:14.26    1:14.83 AGTC   
                  35.01     1:14.83 (39.82)                                        
 75 George, Jadyn A           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:13.53    1:14.95 AGTC   
                  35.58     1:14.95 (39.37)                                        
 76 Tafe, Madison M           16 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:13.74    1:15.50        
                  35.78     1:15.50 (39.72)                                        
 77 LePique, Maya F           16 RedTails-MR          1:13.87    1:15.51        
                  35.37     1:15.51 (40.14)                                        
 78 Snyder, Phoebe I          18 Jcc Thunderbirds-MR  1:14.08    1:15.56        
                  35.51     1:15.56 (40.05)                                        
 79 McGuire, Lauren X         17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:13.33    1:15.58        
                  35.33     1:15.58 (40.25)                                        
 80 Garces, Francesca L       17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:13.97    1:15.71        
                  35.74     1:15.71 (39.97)                                        
 81 Claps, Emma               16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:14.82    1:15.88        
                  35.54     1:15.88 (40.34)                                        
 82 Eckert, Jordyn            15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.65    1:16.31        
                  34.96     1:16.31 (41.35)                                        
 83 Frenkel, Lea              17 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:15.12    1:16.43        
                  35.61     1:16.43 (40.82)                                        
 84 Huang, Amanda             17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:14.45    1:16.56        
                  35.88     1:16.56 (40.68)                                        
 85 Muroff, Rebecca L         17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:14.60    1:16.66        
                  35.92     1:16.66 (40.74)                                        
 86 Lim, Jessica G            16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:13.74    1:18.29        
                  35.33     1:18.29 (42.96)                                        
 87 Defranco, Carolyn G       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:13.82    1:18.37        
                  37.03     1:18.37 (41.34)                                        
 -- Nobile, Ava C             15 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:13.04        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- O'Connor, Bridget K       16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:11.89        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.: * 2:24.81   3/13/2016 Grace M Nikolski, Hudson Valley Do         
2018MR SCY R: * 2:09.43   3/14/2017 Margaret A. Aroesty at 2017 FL, LIAC-MR    
                2:42.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:42.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liew, Briana J            16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:23.65    2:24.99 AGTC   
                  32.96     1:10.09 (37.13)     1:47.00 (36.91)     2:24.99 (37.99)
  2 Heinz, Amanda             17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:24.94    2:25.02 AGTC   
                  32.73     1:09.51 (36.78)     1:47.03 (37.52)     2:25.02 (37.99)
  3 Guo, Eva J                17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:24.97    2:25.77 AGTC   
                  32.78     1:09.91 (37.13)     1:47.90 (37.99)     2:25.77 (37.87)
  4 Sichtnik, Sophia          15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:31.04    2:27.71 AGTC   
                  34.29     1:12.08 (37.79)     1:49.79 (37.71)     2:27.71 (37.92)
  5 Kujawski, Grace E         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:25.74    2:27.89 AGTC   
                  32.81     1:10.07 (37.26)     1:48.49 (38.42)     2:27.89 (39.40)
  6 Gillan, Sierra P          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:27.59    2:27.99 AGTC   
                  32.73     1:10.23 (37.50)     1:49.28 (39.05)     2:27.99 (38.71)
  7 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:30.26    2:28.36 AGTC   
                  33.82     1:11.48 (37.66)     1:50.46 (38.98)     2:28.36 (37.90)
  8 McIntyre, Gaby M          15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:30.52    2:29.77 AGTC   
                  34.43     1:12.37 (37.94)     1:51.39 (39.02)     2:29.77 (38.38)
  9 Jiang, Joy                15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:29.05    2:30.13 AGTC   
                  33.93     1:11.33 (37.40)     1:50.17 (38.84)     2:30.13 (39.96)
 10 Schneider, Chloe          16 New York City Aq-MR  2:29.10    2:30.52 AGTC   
                  34.09     1:12.95 (38.86)     1:52.25 (39.30)     2:30.52 (38.27)
 11 Shih, Annie               15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:32.79    2:30.69 AGTC   
                  33.23     1:11.30 (38.07)     1:50.74 (39.44)     2:30.69 (39.95)
 11 Rodriguez, Emily M        16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:28.97    2:30.69 AGTC   
                  34.36     1:12.52 (38.16)     1:51.36 (38.84)     2:30.69 (39.33)
 13 Dimarco, Annalynn         15 Ossining Spartan-MR  2:31.86    2:30.70 AGTC   
                  33.58     1:11.92 (38.34)     1:50.18 (38.26)     2:30.70 (40.52)
 14 Chong, Vanessa            16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:25.36    2:30.93 AGTC   
                  32.85     1:11.17 (38.32)     1:50.70 (39.53)     2:30.93 (40.23)
 15 Chu, Sophia W             16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:30.02    2:31.28 AGTC   
                  34.90     1:12.81 (37.91)     1:51.69 (38.88)     2:31.28 (39.59)
 16 Murray, Miranda B         15 Delaware Valley-MR   2:31.99    2:31.89 AGTC   
                  33.76     1:12.47 (38.71)     1:51.98 (39.51)     2:31.89 (39.91)
 17 Miao, Chelsea             15 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:27.47    2:31.96 AGTC   
                  34.61     1:12.76 (38.15)     1:52.38 (39.62)     2:31.96 (39.58)
 18 Hong, Katherine           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:32.04    2:32.82 AGTC   
                  33.26     1:10.82 (37.56)     1:51.24 (40.42)     2:32.82 (41.58)
 19 Kern, Marjorie M          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:33.80    2:33.39 AGTC   
                  34.15     1:13.12 (38.97)     1:52.91 (39.79)     2:33.39 (40.48)
 20 Pikulik, Danielle A       17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:32.44    2:33.54 AGTC   
                  34.45     1:13.90 (39.45)     1:53.62 (39.72)     2:33.54 (39.92)
 21 Goldner, Sylvie R         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:32.38    2:34.12 AGTC   
                  34.53     1:13.15 (38.62)     1:53.21 (40.06)     2:34.12 (40.91)
 22 Szydziak, Sally           16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:35.99    2:34.56 AGTC   
                  34.56     1:13.42 (38.86)     1:54.26 (40.84)     2:34.56 (40.30)
 23 McNulty, Emma G           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:41.75    2:34.91 AGTC   
                  35.31     1:14.56 (39.25)     1:54.60 (40.04)     2:34.91 (40.31)
 24 Gomez, Ianna C            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:36.16    2:35.17 AGTC   
                  33.28     1:14.21 (40.93)     1:55.08 (40.87)     2:35.17 (40.09)
 25 Pusateri, Jillian G       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:35.59    2:35.23 AGTC   
                  34.68     1:14.33 (39.65)     1:55.43 (41.10)     2:35.23 (39.80)
 26 Gonzalez, Angelina        18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:33.51    2:35.30 AGTC   
                  34.85     1:14.38 (39.53)     1:54.56 (40.18)     2:35.30 (40.74)
 27 Shatz, Lindsay J          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:37.06    2:35.52 AGTC   
                  34.88     1:14.77 (39.89)     1:55.36 (40.59)     2:35.52 (40.16)
 28 Arnold, Lauren R          15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:37.74    2:35.59 AGTC   
                  35.53     1:15.37 (39.84)     1:56.07 (40.70)     2:35.59 (39.52)
 29 Guarnieri, Emma F         17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:30.46    2:35.62 AGTC   
                  34.70     1:13.19 (38.49)     1:53.56 (40.37)     2:35.62 (42.06)
 30 Skakandi, Meghan E        18 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:37.97    2:35.67 AGTC   
                  35.05     1:15.02 (39.97)     1:55.20 (40.18)     2:35.67 (40.47)
 31 McKenna, Grace A          17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:29.87    2:36.27 AGTC   
                  34.70     1:14.20 (39.50)     1:54.78 (40.58)     2:36.27 (41.49)
 32 Mulholland, Kasey         15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:33.46    2:36.44 AGTC   
                  34.76     1:14.48 (39.72)     1:55.24 (40.76)     2:36.44 (41.20)
 33 Reilly, Courtney R        16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:40.34    2:36.70 AGTC   
                  35.86     1:16.22 (40.36)     1:56.05 (39.83)     2:36.70 (40.65)
 34 Bonvissuto, Mia D         16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:37.05    2:37.11 AGTC   
                  35.63     1:15.93 (40.30)     1:56.71 (40.78)     2:37.11 (40.40)
 35 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:37.15    2:37.16 AGTC   
                  35.11     1:14.65 (39.54)     1:55.34 (40.69)     2:37.16 (41.82)
 36 Jiang, Claire             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:42.87    2:37.49 AGTC   
                  34.89     1:15.40 (40.51)     1:56.65 (41.25)     2:37.49 (40.84)
 37 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:36.85    2:37.79 AGTC   
                  35.33     1:15.10 (39.77)     1:55.45 (40.35)     2:37.79 (42.34)
 38 Hagemaster, Marie E       16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:39.44    2:37.87 AGTC   
                  36.34     1:15.97 (39.63)     1:57.13 (41.16)     2:37.87 (40.74)
 39 Pence, Emily A            17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:34.90    2:38.30 AGTC   
                  34.31     1:13.56 (39.25)     1:55.05 (41.49)     2:38.30 (43.25)
 40 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:39.32    2:38.54 AGTC   
                  36.22     1:16.57 (40.35)     1:57.75 (41.18)     2:38.54 (40.79)
 41 Nierhoff, Luisa           15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:29.29    2:38.75 AGTC   
                  34.45     1:14.47 (40.02)     1:56.60 (42.13)     2:38.75 (42.15)
 42 Perez, Meadow A           17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:31.37    2:38.88 AGTC   
                  36.24     1:15.74 (39.50)     1:57.62 (41.88)     2:38.88 (41.26)
 43 Davis, Bella M            16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:42.84    2:39.09 AGTC   
                  35.60     1:15.74 (40.14)     1:57.31 (41.57)     2:39.09 (41.78)
 44 Gargiulo, Olivia M        15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:38.86    2:39.49 AGTC   
                  34.52     1:14.80 (40.28)     1:56.53 (41.73)     2:39.49 (42.96)
 45 Murphy, Lillian E         16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:38.38    2:39.79 AGTC   
                  36.56     1:16.99 (40.43)     1:58.14 (41.15)     2:39.79 (41.65)
 46 Tanaka, Moca              17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:35.00    2:40.29 AGTC   
                  34.60     1:14.80 (40.20)     1:56.28 (41.48)     2:40.29 (44.01)
 47 Tatusko, Tabitha G        16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:42.63    2:40.33 AGTC   
                  35.11     1:15.92 (40.81)     1:58.33 (42.41)     2:40.33 (42.00)
 48 Ng, Melanie               16 New York City Pa-MR  2:38.47    2:40.40 AGTC   
                  35.08     1:15.47 (40.39)     1:57.68 (42.21)     2:40.40 (42.72)
 49 Horan, Brenna N           15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:36.93    2:40.46 AGTC   
                  35.62     1:16.73 (41.11)     1:58.69 (41.96)     2:40.46 (41.77)
 50 Gould, Gwen C             15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:33.47    2:40.67 AGTC   
                  35.83     1:16.50 (40.67)     1:58.34 (41.84)     2:40.67 (42.33)
 51 Kazlauskas, Saige M       15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:41.45    2:41.10 AGTC   
                  35.07     1:16.43 (41.36)     1:58.61 (42.18)     2:41.10 (42.49)
 52 Engel, Julianna M         17 Team Rockland Sw-MR  2:36.83    2:41.15 AGTC   
                  35.11     1:15.70 (40.59)     1:58.18 (42.48)     2:41.15 (42.97)
 53 Macrobbie, Morgan A       15 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  2:40.02    2:41.38 AGTC   
                  36.64     1:17.78 (41.14)     1:59.58 (41.80)     2:41.38 (41.80)
 54 Sanchez, Melanie B        15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:40.01    2:41.58 AGTC   
                  37.53     1:18.14 (40.61)     1:59.86 (41.72)     2:41.58 (41.72)
 55 Thoms, Julia D            15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:37.64    2:41.62 AGTC   
                  35.98     1:16.27 (40.29)     1:58.13 (41.86)     2:41.62 (43.49)
 56 Martinez, Mia N           16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:39.17    2:41.64 AGTC   
                  37.10     1:17.53 (40.43)     1:59.18 (41.65)     2:41.64 (42.46)
 57 Dauchez, Alice M          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:36.76    2:41.70 AGTC   
                  37.66     1:17.93 (40.27)     1:59.75 (41.82)     2:41.70 (41.95)
 58 Desiderio, Sarah P        15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:42.82    2:41.81 AGTC   
                  36.85     1:18.46 (41.61)     1:59.95 (41.49)     2:41.81 (41.86)
 59 Claps, Emma               16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:39.42    2:42.06 AGTC   
                  36.32     1:17.74 (41.42)     1:59.52 (41.78)     2:42.06 (42.54)
 60 Degeorge, Sierra          17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:42.55    2:42.19 AGTC   
                  36.01     1:16.63 (40.62)     1:58.83 (42.20)     2:42.19 (43.36)
 61 Kuduk, Norah              15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:39.60    2:42.20 AGTC   
                  36.56     1:17.41 (40.85)     1:59.52 (42.11)     2:42.20 (42.68)
 61 Kamor, Adriana T          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:40.65    2:42.20 AGTC   
                  36.16     1:17.51 (41.35)     2:00.73 (43.22)     2:42.20 (41.47)
 63 Cohen, Emily Z            16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:42.50    2:42.32 AGTC   
                  35.99     1:17.06 (41.07)     1:59.63 (42.57)     2:42.32 (42.69)
 64 Yang, Julia Y             15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:41.22    2:42.33 AGTC   
                  36.63     1:18.20 (41.57)     2:01.02 (42.82)     2:42.33 (41.31)
 65 Ebner, Jessica M          17 Monroe Woodbury-MR   2:41.78    2:42.46 AGTC   
                  36.13     1:17.02 (40.89)     1:59.81 (42.79)     2:42.46 (42.65)
 66 Bubel, Valerie M          15 Hudson Valley Do-MR  2:42.56    2:42.90 AGTC   
                  35.71     1:17.17 (41.46)     1:59.86 (42.69)     2:42.90 (43.04)
 67 Dickman, Mackenzie L      17 Viking Aquatic C-MR  2:39.56    2:42.94 AGTC   
                  35.68     1:17.14 (41.46)     2:00.44 (43.30)     2:42.94 (42.50)
 68 Ramirez, Nicole           15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:38.96    2:43.03        
                  36.38     1:17.56 (41.18)     1:59.92 (42.36)     2:43.03 (43.11)
 69 Lim, Hyzell Trish C       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:41.42    2:43.08        
                  36.85     1:18.14 (41.29)     2:00.68 (42.54)     2:43.08 (42.40)
 70 Frenkel, Lea              17 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:38.71    2:43.56        
                  37.18     1:18.69 (41.51)     2:01.07 (42.38)     2:43.56 (42.49)
 71 Shields, Madison B        15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:37.01    2:43.58        
                  36.43     1:17.56 (41.13)     2:00.73 (43.17)     2:43.58 (42.85)
 72 Zhu, Angela               16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:41.73    2:43.77        
                  36.91     1:18.30 (41.39)     2:00.82 (42.52)     2:43.77 (42.95)
 73 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    16 Middies Wave Ryd-MR  2:40.65    2:43.78        
                  36.17     1:17.38 (41.21)     2:00.33 (42.95)     2:43.78 (43.45)
 74 De Chiara, Sofia J        15 Una Gael-MR          2:41.20    2:43.90        
                  36.53     1:17.95 (41.42)     2:00.74 (42.79)     2:43.90 (43.16)
 75 Cuya, Isabela S           16 Hudson Valley Do-MR  2:42.49    2:44.43        
                  36.51     1:18.38 (41.87)     2:02.09 (43.71)     2:44.43 (42.34)
 76 Smith, Catherine M        16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:41.50    2:45.21        
                  35.09     1:16.27 (41.18)     1:59.56 (43.29)     2:45.21 (45.65)
 77 Deverna, Bridget T        17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:39.45    2:45.70        
                  36.83     1:18.38 (41.55)     2:01.32 (42.94)     2:45.70 (44.38)
 78 Casement, Rachelle        17 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  2:42.85    2:46.07        
                  35.58     1:16.89 (41.31)     2:01.04 (44.15)     2:46.07 (45.03)
 79 George, Jadyn A           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:42.37    2:46.29        
                  36.02     1:17.42 (41.40)     2:01.77 (44.35)     2:46.29 (44.52)
 80 Soberon, Sophia E         16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:40.84    2:47.41        
                  36.57     1:18.24 (41.67)     2:02.87 (44.63)     2:47.41 (44.54)
 81 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      16 Middies Wave Ryd-MR  2:42.01    2:48.18        
                  36.05     1:16.51 (40.46)     2:01.61 (45.10)     2:48.18 (46.57)
 82 Defranco, Carolyn G       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:39.63    2:53.52        
                  39.20     1:23.21 (44.01)     2:08.38 (45.17)     2:53.52 (45.14)
 -- Gaudet, Sarah M           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:35.61         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.: * 56.57    3/9/2019 Vanessa Chong, Twisters Swim Cl              
2018MR SCY R: * 53.05   3/12/2013 Lia M. Neal at 2013 NCSA Junio, AGUA-MR      
              1:04.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    54.23      56.57*AGTC   
                  26.07       56.57 (30.50)                                        
  2 McIntyre, Gaby M          15 Long Island Expr-MR    57.52      57.03 AGTC   
                  26.78       57.03 (30.25)                                        
  3 Boals, Sydney E           15 Three Village Sw-MR    56.62      58.12 AGTC   
                  26.92       58.12 (31.20)                                        
  4 Lemieux, Robyn B          16 Hudson Valley Do-MR    59.15      58.70 AGTC   
                  27.32       58.70 (31.38)                                        
  5 Cash, Joanie              15 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.98      58.82 AGTC   
                  27.07       58.82 (31.75)                                        
  6 Perez, Meadow A           17 Long Island Expr-MR    58.14      58.87 AGTC   
                  28.20       58.87 (30.67)                                        
  7 Triglia, Jacqueline P     15 Connetquot Swim-MR     56.84      58.93 AGTC   
                  27.91       58.93 (31.02)                                        
  8 Gregorace, Sophia R       16 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.83      58.97 AGTC   
                  27.86       58.97 (31.11)                                        
  9 Youssef, Lara S           16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    57.10      59.08 AGTC   
                  27.62       59.08 (31.46)                                        
 10 Alexander, Sinceraty D    16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    57.03      59.17 AGTC   
                  27.84       59.17 (31.33)                                        
 11 Horan, Brenna N           15 Three Village Sw-MR    59.38      59.25 AGTC   
                  27.50       59.25 (31.75)                                        
 12 Chiulli, Isabella M       15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    57.40      59.28 AGTC   
                  27.73       59.28 (31.55)                                        
 13 Cudney, Jillian J         17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    59.25      59.31 AGTC   
                  27.02       59.31 (32.29)                                        
 14 Donlevy, Margaret M       15 Cross Island Y B-MR  1:00.96      59.34 AGTC   
                  27.82       59.34 (31.52)                                        
 15 Liew, Briana J            16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:00.05      59.36 AGTC   
                  27.46       59.36 (31.90)                                        
 16 Gillan, Sierra P          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    58.69      59.53 AGTC   
                  27.59       59.53 (31.94)                                        
 17 Valentini, Ilaria         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     59.43      59.54 AGTC   
                  27.79       59.54 (31.75)                                        
 18 Welcome, Shannon R        17 Long Island Expr-MR    58.93      59.57 AGTC   
                  28.41       59.57 (31.16)                                        
 19 Sohn, Sora                15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    59.22      59.60 AGTC   
                  27.52       59.60 (32.08)                                        
 20 Competello, Madeline G    17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.11      59.67 AGTC   
                  27.86       59.67 (31.81)                                        
 21 Kim, Olivia L             16 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.93      59.73 AGTC   
                  27.78       59.73 (31.95)                                        
 22 Quinlan, Erin E           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.79      59.84 AGTC   
                  27.61       59.84 (32.23)                                        
 23 Gaudet, Sarah M           17 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.29      59.90 AGTC   
                  28.16       59.90 (31.74)                                        
 23 Donnelly, Megan H         18 Islanders Aquati-MR    57.19      59.90 AGTC   
                  27.78       59.90 (32.12)                                        
 25 Sargent, Savannah R       17 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:01.68      59.97 AGTC   
                  28.54       59.97 (31.43)                                        
 26 Kazlauskas, Saige M       15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.21    1:00.04 AGTC   
                  27.98     1:00.04 (32.06)                                        
 27 Zhu, Angela               16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:00.83    1:00.13 AGTC   
                  28.11     1:00.13 (32.02)                                        
 28 McNamara, Margaret P      17 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.92    1:00.14 AGTC   
                  28.45     1:00.14 (31.69)                                        
 29 Morisi, Kiani B           16 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.79    1:00.23 AGTC   
                  28.52     1:00.23 (31.71)                                        
 30 Sanchez, Melanie B        15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.48    1:00.25 AGTC   
                  28.31     1:00.25 (31.94)                                        
 31 Bonvissuto, Mia D         16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.49    1:00.39 AGTC   
                  28.35     1:00.39 (32.04)                                        
 32 Crane, Rebecca A          16 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:01.81    1:00.43 AGTC   
                  28.15     1:00.43 (32.28)                                        
 33 Fan, Catherine            17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    58.31    1:00.57 AGTC   
                  28.04     1:00.57 (32.53)                                        
 34 Foley, Lola G             15 Team Suffolk-MR        59.77    1:00.59 AGTC   
                  27.78     1:00.59 (32.81)                                        
 35 Raimondi, Francesca D     15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.46    1:00.65 AGTC   
                  28.35     1:00.65 (32.30)                                        
 36 Bubel, Valerie M          15 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:00.70    1:00.68 AGTC   
                  28.16     1:00.68 (32.52)                                        
 37 Parry, Alexa R            17 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.86    1:00.92 AGTC   
                  28.16     1:00.92 (32.76)                                        
 37 Garces, Francesca L       17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    59.99    1:00.92 AGTC   
                  28.41     1:00.92 (32.51)                                        
 39 Lew, Katie G              16 Long Island Expr-MR    58.48    1:00.95 AGTC   
                  28.35     1:00.95 (32.60)                                        
 40 Arnold, Lauren R          15 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.99    1:01.01 AGTC   
                  28.22     1:01.01 (32.79)                                        
 41 Reilly, Courtney R        16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:01.76    1:01.02 AGTC   
                  28.20     1:01.02 (32.82)                                        
 42 Szydziak, Sally           16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.61    1:01.07 AGTC   
                  28.45     1:01.07 (32.62)                                        
 43 Caceres, Deanna R         15 YMCA of Middleto-MR  1:02.43    1:01.11 AGTC   
                  27.80     1:01.11 (33.31)                                        
 44 Whang, Taylor K           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:02.01    1:01.22 AGTC   
                  28.51     1:01.22 (32.71)                                        
 45 Marzano, Haleigh M        18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:01.07    1:01.23 AGTC   
                  28.42     1:01.23 (32.81)                                        
 46 Miao, Chelsea             15 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:01.08    1:01.35 AGTC   
                  29.26     1:01.35 (32.09)                                        
 47 Conlan, Olivia            16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:04.90    1:01.41 AGTC   
                  28.62     1:01.41 (32.79)                                        
 48 Wohl, Katharine A         16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:01.88    1:01.49 AGTC   
                  28.26     1:01.49 (33.23)                                        
 49 Langaman, Jolina M        17 New York City Aq-MR  1:00.76    1:01.61 AGTC   
                  28.35     1:01.61 (33.26)                                        
 50 Dimarco, Tyler M          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.26    1:01.82 AGTC   
                  29.29     1:01.82 (32.53)                                        
 51 Eforo, Danielle           15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:02.46    1:01.85 AGTC   
                  28.50     1:01.85 (33.35)                                        
 51 Abrams, Anna M            15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:02.53    1:01.85 AGTC   
                  28.87     1:01.85 (32.98)                                        
 53 Ayala, Ashley N           17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    59.98    1:01.89 AGTC   
                  28.88     1:01.89 (33.01)                                        
 53 Galvin, Kathryn H         17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:02.62    1:01.89 AGTC   
                  29.01     1:01.89 (32.88)                                        
 55 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.62    1:02.12 AGTC   
                  29.45     1:02.12 (32.67)                                        
 56 Mitchell, Sophia L        16 New York City Aq-MR  1:01.85    1:02.27 AGTC   
                  29.08     1:02.27 (33.19)                                        
 57 Donlevy, Kelly A          17 Cross Island Y B-MR  1:00.81    1:02.29 AGTC   
                  28.55     1:02.29 (33.74)                                        
 58 Kern, Marjorie M          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.72    1:02.35 AGTC   
                  29.22     1:02.35 (33.13)                                        
 59 Thoms, Julia D            15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.74    1:02.36 AGTC   
                  28.69     1:02.36 (33.67)                                        
 59 Martinez, Mia N           16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.88    1:02.36 AGTC   
                  29.35     1:02.36 (33.01)                                        
 61 Mazzacano, Emmy R         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:00.60    1:02.44 AGTC   
                  29.22     1:02.44 (33.22)                                        
 62 Reyna, Margaux            18 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:02.72    1:02.46 AGTC   
                  29.34     1:02.46 (33.12)                                        
 63 Greenberg, Elana M        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.64    1:02.77 AGTC   
                  29.05     1:02.77 (33.72)                                        
 64 Duggan, Isabella M        15 Cas Stingrays-MR     1:04.08    1:02.82 AGTC   
                  29.02     1:02.82 (33.80)                                        
 65 Guo, Eva J                17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:01.55    1:02.83 AGTC   
                  29.60     1:02.83 (33.23)                                        
 66 Prybylski, Anna           17 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:04.20    1:02.84 AGTC   
                  28.53     1:02.84 (34.31)                                        
 67 Garcia, Naihomy T         16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:02.22    1:02.89 AGTC   
                  28.88     1:02.89 (34.01)                                        
 68 Shih, Annie               15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:01.54    1:02.93 AGTC   
                  29.44     1:02.93 (33.49)                                        
 68 Kamor, Adriana T          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.97    1:02.93 AGTC   
                  29.02     1:02.93 (33.91)                                        
 70 Burda, Sophia J           16 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:04.77    1:03.04 AGTC   
                  29.52     1:03.04 (33.52)                                        
 71 Carolan, Emma M           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:03.51    1:03.10 AGTC   
                  29.30     1:03.10 (33.80)                                        
 72 McDonnell, Emily A        17 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:02.76    1:03.15 AGTC   
                  29.38     1:03.15 (33.77)                                        
 73 Casement, Rachelle        17 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:02.13    1:03.28 AGTC   
                  28.98     1:03.28 (34.30)                                        
 74 Stroub, Mia R             15 West Islip Swim-MR   1:03.12    1:03.29 AGTC   
                  29.48     1:03.29 (33.81)                                        
 75 Kujawski, Grace E         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:02.31    1:03.32 AGTC   
                  29.50     1:03.32 (33.82)                                        
 76 Dewhurst, Julia J         16 Aqua Gems of Min-MR  1:02.93    1:03.33 AGTC   
                  29.39     1:03.33 (33.94)                                        
 77 Rocco, Emily A            16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    59.25    1:03.34 AGTC   
                  28.50     1:03.34 (34.84)                                        
 78 Defonte, Isabella         16 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.77    1:03.37 AGTC   
                  29.78     1:03.37 (33.59)                                        
 79 Lim, Hyzell Trish C       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.22    1:03.39 AGTC   
                  29.71     1:03.39 (33.68)                                        
 80 Montgomery, Bridget M     17 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:03.43    1:03.48 AGTC   
                  28.81     1:03.48 (34.67)                                        
 81 Corbett, Kymora C         16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.86    1:03.67 AGTC   
                  28.87     1:03.67 (34.80)                                        
 82 Nichols, Mary H           17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:01.49    1:03.95 AGTC   
                  29.38     1:03.95 (34.57)                                        
 83 Leal, Nancy               16 RedTails-MR          1:03.10    1:04.00 AGTC   
                  30.06     1:04.00 (33.94)                                        
 84 Skaistis, Talia R         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.86    1:04.06 AGTC   
                  29.70     1:04.06 (34.36)                                        
 85 French, Makayla J         16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:04.94    1:04.08 AGTC   
                  29.07     1:04.08 (35.01)                                        
 86 Chau, Germayne T          15 Cross Island Y B-MR  1:02.24    1:04.10 AGTC   
 87 Wang, Ava J               15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.51    1:04.11 AGTC   
                  29.30     1:04.11 (34.81)                                        
 88 Hufcut, Samantha R        16 Pine Bush Aquati-MR  1:02.46    1:04.15 AGTC   
                  29.05     1:04.15 (35.10)                                        
 89 Devaney, Lily K           16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:04.05    1:04.32 AGTC   
                  29.74     1:04.32 (34.58)                                        
 90 Pusateri, Jillian G       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.97    1:04.49 AGTC   
                  29.97     1:04.49 (34.52)                                        
 90 Calabrese, Faith A        15 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:04.59    1:04.49 AGTC   
                  29.77     1:04.49 (34.72)                                        
 92 Collins, Payton R         15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:04.23    1:04.51 AGTC   
                  29.13     1:04.51 (35.38)                                        
 93 Desiderio, Sarah P        15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:04.75    1:04.73 AGTC   
                  30.20     1:04.73 (34.53)                                        
 94 Russo, Noelle R           16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.47    1:04.74 AGTC   
                  30.00     1:04.74 (34.74)                                        
 95 Ramirez, Nicole           15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:02.43    1:04.85 AGTC   
                  30.25     1:04.85 (34.60)                                        
 96 Melley, Emma G            16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    59.74    1:04.86 AGTC   
                  29.52     1:04.86 (35.34)                                        
 97 Gerber, Maya              16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:03.02    1:04.99 AGTC   
                  30.18     1:04.99 (34.81)                                        
 98 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:03.45    1:05.03        
                  29.76     1:05.03 (35.27)                                        
 99 McKenna, Grace A          17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.95    1:05.04        
                  30.51     1:05.04 (34.53)                                        
100 McNulty, Emma G           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.46    1:05.07        
                  30.69     1:05.07 (34.38)                                        
101 Yangchen, Tsering         16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:03.41    1:05.10        
                  29.94     1:05.10 (35.16)                                        
102 Mejia, Stephani           15 Middies Wave Ryd-MR  1:04.51    1:05.18        
                  30.08     1:05.18 (35.10)                                        
103 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:03.86    1:05.19        
                  30.51     1:05.19 (34.68)                                        
104 Negast, Taylor N          15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:04.52    1:05.51        
                  30.50     1:05.51 (35.01)                                        
105 Hagemaster, Marie E       16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:04.84    1:05.57        
                  30.52     1:05.57 (35.05)                                        
106 Clancy, Kiersten P        17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:01.13    1:05.71        
                  29.77     1:05.71 (35.94)                                        
107 Zarazua, Jennifer         15 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:04.94    1:05.72        
                  30.46     1:05.72 (35.26)                                        
107 Shields, Madison B        15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.08    1:05.72        
                  30.30     1:05.72 (35.42)                                        
109 Zhou, Katherine           16 Apex Swim Club-MR    1:04.74    1:05.73        
                  29.78     1:05.73 (35.95)                                        
110 Kuduk, Norah              15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:04.75    1:06.04        
                  30.18     1:06.04 (35.86)                                        
111 Murphy, Lillian E         16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.74    1:06.07        
                  30.71     1:06.07 (35.36)                                        
112 Dauchez, Alice M          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.61    1:06.23        
                  31.28     1:06.23 (34.95)                                        
113 Yang, Julia Y             15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:04.45    1:06.34        
                  30.24     1:06.34 (36.10)                                        
114 Ebner, Jessica M          17 Monroe Woodbury-MR   1:04.00    1:06.64        
                  30.34     1:06.64 (36.30)                                        
115 Mohyla, Aislynn J         16 Aqua Gems of Min-MR  1:04.91    1:07.74        
                  30.19     1:07.74 (37.55)                                        
 -- Hyndman, Kailah F         16 Hes Hurricanes-MR    1:02.26        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Lagattolla, Emma G        17 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:00.42        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.: * 2:05.02   3/13/2015 Morgan A Harrington, LIAC -MR              
2018MR SCY R: * 1:58.25   2/20/2014 Trudiann D. Patrick at NE- OB, UN-MR       
                2:29.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:29.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donnelly, Megan H         18 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:06.20    2:06.93 AGTC   
                  29.01     1:01.18 (32.17)     1:34.09 (32.91)     2:06.93 (32.84)
  2 Perez, Meadow A           17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:05.57    2:06.96 AGTC   
                  29.09     1:01.16 (32.07)     1:34.19 (33.03)     2:06.96 (32.77)
  3 Triglia, Jacqueline P     15 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:25.16    2:09.41 AGTC   
                  28.65     1:00.54 (31.89)     1:34.46 (33.92)     2:09.41 (34.95)
  4 Lew, Katie G              16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:08.75    2:09.88 AGTC   
                  28.36     1:00.44 (32.08)     1:33.78 (33.34)     2:09.88 (36.10)
  5 McIntyre, Gaby M          15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.57    2:09.91 AGTC   
                  28.35     1:00.72 (32.37)     1:34.13 (33.41)     2:09.91 (35.78)
  6 Boals, Sydney E           15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:10.33    2:10.18 AGTC   
                  29.02     1:02.43 (33.41)     1:36.56 (34.13)     2:10.18 (33.62)
  7 Sargent, Madison L        15 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:09.41    2:10.69 AGTC   
                  29.42     1:02.90 (33.48)     1:36.72 (33.82)     2:10.69 (33.97)
  8 Gaudet, Sarah M           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.83    2:10.87 AGTC   
                  28.94     1:01.57 (32.63)     1:35.68 (34.11)     2:10.87 (35.19)
  9 Welcome, Shannon R        17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.31    2:11.62 AGTC   
                  29.83     1:00.93 (31.10)     1:34.89 (33.96)     2:11.62 (36.73)
 10 Kim, Olivia L             16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.01    2:11.69 AGTC   
                  28.99     1:01.50 (32.51)     1:35.94 (34.44)     2:11.69 (35.75)
 11 Kern, Marjorie M          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:13.79    2:12.19 AGTC   
                  29.30     1:02.45 (33.15)     1:37.01 (34.56)     2:12.19 (35.18)
 12 Conlan, Olivia            16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:17.80    2:13.69 AGTC   
                  29.13     1:03.68 (34.55)     1:38.58 (34.90)     2:13.69 (35.11)
 13 Foley, Lola G             15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:13.83    2:13.99 AGTC   
                  29.40     1:03.30 (33.90)     1:38.31 (35.01)     2:13.99 (35.68)
 14 Quinlan, Erin E           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:17.67    2:14.90 AGTC   
                  29.99     1:03.32 (33.33)     1:38.56 (35.24)     2:14.90 (36.34)
 15 Competello, Madeline G    17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.04    2:15.11 AGTC   
                  29.70     1:04.44 (34.74)     1:40.16 (35.72)     2:15.11 (34.95)
 16 Bubel, Valerie M          15 Hudson Valley Do-MR  2:17.57    2:15.68 AGTC   
                  29.73     1:03.30 (33.57)     1:39.32 (36.02)     2:15.68 (36.36)
 17 Horan, Brenna N           15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:12.23    2:15.69 AGTC   
                  29.44     1:03.33 (33.89)     1:39.50 (36.17)     2:15.69 (36.19)
 18 Szydziak, Sally           16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:21.23    2:16.03 AGTC   
                  30.50     1:04.42 (33.92)     1:40.33 (35.91)     2:16.03 (35.70)
 19 Dimarco, Tyler M          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:13.44    2:16.15 AGTC   
                  30.77     1:04.99 (34.22)     1:40.59 (35.60)     2:16.15 (35.56)
 20 McNulty, Emma G           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:15.17    2:16.53 AGTC   
                  30.47     1:04.83 (34.36)     1:40.43 (35.60)     2:16.53 (36.10)
 21 Martinez, Mia N           16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:15.37    2:16.56 AGTC   
                  30.76     1:05.02 (34.26)     1:40.39 (35.37)     2:16.56 (36.17)
 22 Crane, Rebecca A          16 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:17.89    2:16.76 AGTC   
                  29.22     1:03.28 (34.06)     1:39.78 (36.50)     2:16.76 (36.98)
 23 Heinz, Amanda             17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:20.61    2:16.81 AGTC   
                  30.27     1:05.00 (34.73)     1:41.04 (36.04)     2:16.81 (35.77)
 24 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:17.83    2:16.82 AGTC   
                  31.20     1:05.55 (34.35)     1:41.22 (35.67)     2:16.82 (35.60)
 25 Lemieux, Robyn B          16 Hudson Valley Do-MR  2:27.76    2:17.25 AGTC   
                  29.88     1:05.93 (36.05)     1:42.16 (36.23)     2:17.25 (35.09)
 26 Wohl, Katharine A         16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:15.38    2:17.52 AGTC   
                  28.73     1:02.46 (33.73)     1:39.38 (36.92)     2:17.52 (38.14)
 27 Courtney, Julia M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:13.58    2:17.81 AGTC   
                  30.31     1:04.17 (33.86)     1:40.70 (36.53)     2:17.81 (37.11)
 28 Stroub, Mia R             15 West Islip Swim-MR   2:22.72    2:18.03 AGTC   
                  29.91     1:04.37 (34.46)     1:40.36 (35.99)     2:18.03 (37.67)
 29 Langaman, Jolina M        17 New York City Aq-MR  2:17.00    2:18.66 AGTC   
                  30.05     1:05.08 (35.03)     1:41.49 (36.41)     2:18.66 (37.17)
 30 Lim, Hyzell Trish C       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:16.19    2:18.87 AGTC   
                  30.38     1:05.27 (34.89)     1:41.53 (36.26)     2:18.87 (37.34)
 31 Abrams, Anna M            15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:23.95    2:18.92 AGTC   
                  29.88     1:05.16 (35.28)     1:41.75 (36.59)     2:18.92 (37.17)
 32 Parry, Alexa R            17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:17.15    2:19.24 AGTC   
                  29.04     1:04.19 (35.15)     1:40.90 (36.71)     2:19.24 (38.34)
 33 Kazlauskas, Saige M       15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:20.70    2:19.99 AGTC   
                  29.30     1:04.59 (35.29)     1:42.16 (37.57)     2:19.99 (37.83)
 34 Dauchez, Alice M          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:16.36    2:20.41 AGTC   
                  31.22     1:06.77 (35.55)     1:43.73 (36.96)     2:20.41 (36.68)
 35 Gerber, Maya              16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:19.38    2:21.07 AGTC   
                  31.30     1:06.49 (35.19)     1:44.40 (37.91)     2:21.07 (36.67)
 36 Shannon, Kayla            17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:25.53    2:21.08 AGTC   
                  30.49     1:05.45 (34.96)     1:42.43 (36.98)     2:21.08 (38.65)
 37 Garcia, Naihomy T         16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:26.45    2:21.70 AGTC   
                  30.20     1:05.29 (35.09)     1:43.28 (37.99)     2:21.70 (38.42)
 38 Saric, Juliana M          17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:14.56    2:21.75 AGTC   
                  30.95     1:05.97 (35.02)     1:43.29 (37.32)     2:21.75 (38.46)
 39 Zhu, Angela               16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:28.41    2:22.03 AGTC   
                  31.25     1:06.78 (35.53)     1:44.04 (37.26)     2:22.03 (37.99)
 40 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:22.75    2:22.67 AGTC   
                  32.09     1:08.24 (36.15)     1:45.36 (37.12)     2:22.67 (37.31)
 41 Greenberg, Elana M        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:17.27    2:22.96 AGTC   
                  30.01     1:05.42 (35.41)     1:43.38 (37.96)     2:22.96 (39.58)
 42 Melley, Emma G            16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:25.45    2:23.21 AGTC   
                  30.27     1:05.28 (35.01)     1:43.53 (38.25)     2:23.21 (39.68)
 43 Dewhurst, Julia J         16 Aqua Gems of Min-MR  2:23.51    2:23.27 AGTC   
                  30.72     1:05.96 (35.24)     1:44.76 (38.80)     2:23.27 (38.51)
 44 Elsasser, Caitlin         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.37    2:23.60 AGTC   
                  31.67     1:06.86 (35.19)     1:44.70 (37.84)     2:23.60 (38.90)
 45 McKenna, Grace A          17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:20.63    2:23.96 AGTC   
                  31.27     1:06.98 (35.71)     1:45.21 (38.23)     2:23.96 (38.75)
 46 Hagemaster, Marie E       16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:26.94    2:24.83 AGTC   
                  31.34     1:07.89 (36.55)     1:46.88 (38.99)     2:24.83 (37.95)
 47 McDonnell, Emily A        17 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:16.06    2:25.24 AGTC   
                  30.87     1:06.68 (35.81)     1:44.95 (38.27)     2:25.24 (40.29)
 48 Negast, Taylor N          15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:25.12    2:25.55 AGTC   
                  31.47     1:07.46 (35.99)     1:46.02 (38.56)     2:25.55 (39.53)
 49 Ditoro, Diana R           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.88    2:25.60 AGTC   
                  32.90     1:09.46 (36.56)     1:46.92 (37.46)     2:25.60 (38.68)
 50 Ebner, Jessica M          17 Monroe Woodbury-MR   2:28.40    2:25.72 AGTC   
                  30.10     1:06.75 (36.65)     1:46.28 (39.53)     2:25.72 (39.44)
 51 Somma, Angelina           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:29.00    2:26.33 AGTC   
                  31.29     1:07.09 (35.80)     1:45.72 (38.63)     2:26.33 (40.61)
 52 Wang, Ava J               15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.44    2:26.44 AGTC   
                  29.80     1:05.84 (36.04)     1:45.64 (39.80)     2:26.44 (40.80)
 53 Sandoval, Candela         15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:27.72    2:27.53 AGTC   
                  30.88     1:07.21 (36.33)     1:46.71 (39.50)     2:27.53 (40.82)
 54 Marzano, Haleigh M        18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:23.45    2:27.67 AGTC   
                  30.88     1:07.57 (36.69)     1:46.75 (39.18)     2:27.67 (40.92)
 55 Bonner, Mikayla A         17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:27.59    2:29.19 AGTC   
                  33.14     1:10.93 (37.79)     1:49.91 (38.98)     2:29.19 (39.28)
 56 Piantanida, Carlotta      16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:22.20    2:29.24 AGTC   
                  32.36     1:09.79 (37.43)     1:49.40 (39.61)     2:29.24 (39.84)
 57 Fazzino, Angelina M       15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:25.31    2:30.01        
                  32.07     1:08.49 (36.42)     1:47.59 (39.10)     2:30.01 (42.42)
 58 Duggan, Isabella M        15 Cas Stingrays-MR     2:29.30    2:30.42        
                  30.67     1:07.60 (36.93)     1:48.77 (41.17)     2:30.42 (41.65)
 59 French, Makayla J         16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:25.77    2:30.54        
                  31.01     1:08.89 (37.88)     1:49.64 (40.75)     2:30.54 (40.90)
 60 Davis, Margaret A         16 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  2:28.87    2:30.80        
                  32.24     1:09.50 (37.26)     1:49.29 (39.79)     2:30.80 (41.51)
 61 Beezer, Kristina G        15 Monroe Woodbury-MR   2:26.54    2:32.03        
                  31.59     1:09.33 (37.74)     1:49.82 (40.49)     2:32.03 (42.21)
 62 Cook, April M             16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:25.95    2:33.26        
                  32.89     1:11.54 (38.65)     1:53.42 (41.88)     2:33.26 (39.84)
 63 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  15 New York City Aq-MR  2:26.47    2:34.76        
                  31.73     1:09.64 (37.91)     1:52.54 (42.90)     2:34.76 (42.22)
 64 Dickman, Mackenzie L      17 Viking Aquatic C-MR  2:27.13    2:35.11        
                  31.37     1:10.06 (38.69)     1:52.55 (42.49)     2:35.11 (42.56)
 -- Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:28.15        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Luongo, Maya L            15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:17.54        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Russo, Noelle R           16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:22.86        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.: * 2:06.73    3/8/2019 Theresa A Milio, NYS Aquatics, In          
2018MR SCY R: * 1:57.19   3/14/2017 Margaret A. Aroesty at 2017 FL, LIAC-MR    
                2:19.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milio, Theresa A          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:05.98    2:06.73*AGTC   
                  27.77       59.51 (31.74)     1:36.59 (37.08)     2:06.73 (30.14)
  2 Stepanek, Chloe M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:07.95    2:09.85 AGTC   
                  27.11       59.19 (32.08)     1:40.45 (41.26)     2:09.85 (29.40)
  3 Whang, Taylor K           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:11.05    2:10.56 AGTC   
                  29.34     1:02.34 (33.00)     1:40.10 (37.76)     2:10.56 (30.46)
  4 Nierhoff, Luisa           15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:10.54    2:11.83 AGTC   
                  28.25     1:00.80 (32.55)     1:40.02 (39.22)     2:11.83 (31.81)
  5 Arnold, Lauren R          15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:14.16    2:13.56 AGTC   
                  28.81     1:03.14 (34.33)     1:43.60 (40.46)     2:13.56 (29.96)
  6 Guo, Eva J                17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:12.97    2:13.73 AGTC   
                  29.94     1:05.24 (35.30)     1:43.03 (37.79)     2:13.73 (30.70)
  7 Lemieux, Robyn B          16 Hudson Valley Do-MR  2:18.26    2:13.95 AGTC   
                  28.23     1:03.56 (35.33)     1:43.72 (40.16)     2:13.95 (30.23)
  8 Mazzacano, Emmy R         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:15.07    2:14.18 AGTC   
                  28.57     1:02.23 (33.66)     1:43.40 (41.17)     2:14.18 (30.78)
  9 Reilly, Courtney R        16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:17.34    2:14.29 AGTC   
                  28.90     1:04.26 (35.36)     1:43.48 (39.22)     2:14.29 (30.81)
 10 Liew, Briana J            16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:13.84    2:14.74 AGTC   
                  29.83     1:04.69 (34.86)     1:42.72 (38.03)     2:14.74 (32.02)
 11 Miao, Chelsea             15 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:14.44    2:15.12 AGTC   
                  29.71     1:05.25 (35.54)     1:43.98 (38.73)     2:15.12 (31.14)
 12 Farrell, Hope M           15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:12.34    2:15.43 AGTC   
                  29.58     1:04.09 (34.51)     1:42.55 (38.46)     2:15.43 (32.88)
 13 Mulholland, Kasey         15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.81    2:15.44 AGTC   
                  29.67     1:03.43 (33.76)     1:43.82 (40.39)     2:15.44 (31.62)
 14 Kazlauskas, Saige M       15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:18.40    2:15.49 AGTC   
                  28.22     1:03.06 (34.84)     1:44.55 (41.49)     2:15.49 (30.94)
 15 Bonvissuto, Mia D         16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:14.29    2:15.69 AGTC   
                  29.25     1:04.51 (35.26)     1:45.65 (41.14)     2:15.69 (30.04)
 16 Valentini, Ilaria         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:18.12    2:15.81 AGTC   
                  28.92     1:04.12 (35.20)     1:44.76 (40.64)     2:15.81 (31.05)
 17 Murray, Miranda B         15 Delaware Valley-MR   2:17.83    2:15.95 AGTC   
                  29.19     1:03.05 (33.86)     1:42.79 (39.74)     2:15.95 (33.16)
 18 Garces, Francesca L       17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:19.70    2:16.03 AGTC   
                  28.97     1:01.93 (32.96)     1:44.17 (42.24)     2:16.03 (31.86)
 19 Gould, Gwen C             15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:16.58    2:16.10 AGTC   
                  29.78     1:05.39 (35.61)     1:46.22 (40.83)     2:16.10 (29.88)
 20 Carolan, Emma M           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:16.56    2:16.23 AGTC   
                  30.66     1:03.14 (32.48)     1:46.17 (43.03)     2:16.23 (30.06)
 21 Erickson, Sidoni D        15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:16.40    2:16.48 AGTC   
                  29.81     1:03.16 (33.35)     1:46.50 (43.34)     2:16.48 (29.98)
 21 Nichols, Mary H           17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:15.95    2:16.48 AGTC   
                  30.14     1:05.13 (34.99)     1:44.76 (39.63)     2:16.48 (31.72)
 23 Greenberg, Elana M        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:15.91    2:16.54 AGTC   
                  29.21     1:04.57 (35.36)     1:45.00 (40.43)     2:16.54 (31.54)
 24 Courtney, Julia M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:14.94    2:16.55 AGTC   
                  29.82     1:02.57 (32.75)     1:44.69 (42.12)     2:16.55 (31.86)
 25 Wohl, Katharine A         16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:15.92    2:16.66 AGTC   
                  28.86     1:02.99 (34.13)     1:44.58 (41.59)     2:16.66 (32.08)
 26 Kern, Marjorie M          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:17.50    2:16.78 AGTC   
                  28.61     1:04.65 (36.04)     1:43.96 (39.31)     2:16.78 (32.82)
 27 Chiulli, Isabella M       15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:16.18    2:16.86 AGTC   
                  28.35     1:02.70 (34.35)     1:45.26 (42.56)     2:16.86 (31.60)
 28 Szydziak, Sally           16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:14.35    2:17.20 AGTC   
                  28.80     1:04.03 (35.23)     1:44.73 (40.70)     2:17.20 (32.47)
 29 Kujawski, Grace E         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:18.39    2:17.25 AGTC   
                  29.52     1:06.07 (36.55)     1:44.34 (38.27)     2:17.25 (32.91)
 30 Melley, Emma G            16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:18.15    2:17.39 AGTC   
                  29.05     1:06.37 (37.32)     1:45.75 (39.38)     2:17.39 (31.64)
 30 Thoms, Julia D            15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:15.28    2:17.39 AGTC   
                  28.81     1:00.16 (31.35)     1:43.12 (42.96)     2:17.39 (34.27)
 32 Mitchell, Sophia L        16 New York City Aq-MR  2:16.35    2:17.40 AGTC   
                  29.58     1:04.01 (34.43)     1:45.60 (41.59)     2:17.40 (31.80)
 33 Dimarco, Tyler M          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:14.80    2:17.60 AGTC   
                  30.64     1:06.16 (35.52)     1:46.41 (40.25)     2:17.60 (31.19)
 34 Pusateri, Jillian G       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:18.88    2:17.82 AGTC   
                  29.80     1:05.69 (35.89)     1:45.69 (40.00)     2:17.82 (32.13)
 35 Hagemaster, Marie E       16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:19.78    2:17.91 AGTC   
                  30.58     1:05.09 (34.51)     1:46.32 (41.23)     2:17.91 (31.59)
 36 Jiang, Claire             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:18.35    2:18.12 AGTC   
                  30.06     1:05.91 (35.85)     1:46.47 (40.56)     2:18.12 (31.65)
 37 Murphy, Lillian E         16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:18.66    2:18.27 AGTC   
                  31.06     1:06.56 (35.50)     1:46.17 (39.61)     2:18.27 (32.10)
 38 Tanaka, Moca              17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:13.10    2:18.55 AGTC   
                  30.19     1:05.03 (34.84)     1:45.49 (40.46)     2:18.55 (33.06)
 39 Mayerhauser, Leah E       15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:19.77    2:18.93 AGTC   
                  30.09     1:04.72 (34.63)     1:46.46 (41.74)     2:18.93 (32.47)
 40 Saric, Juliana M          17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:19.88    2:19.12 AGTC   
                  28.99     1:04.49 (35.50)     1:46.83 (42.34)     2:19.12 (32.29)
 41 Eforo, Danielle           15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:18.81    2:19.13 AGTC   
                  29.44     1:04.93 (35.49)     1:48.93 (44.00)     2:19.13 (30.20)
 42 McDonnell, Emily A        17 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:14.94    2:19.22 AGTC   
                  29.71     1:04.12 (34.41)     1:46.68 (42.56)     2:19.22 (32.54)
 42 Hsieh, Kaitlin            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:18.51    2:19.22 AGTC   
                  29.85     1:04.87 (35.02)     1:47.63 (42.76)     2:19.22 (31.59)
 44 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:19.39    2:19.23 AGTC   
                  31.24     1:05.81 (34.57)     1:47.23 (41.42)     2:19.23 (32.00)
 45 Rojas-Tineo, Mairene R    15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:19.59    2:19.42 AGTC   
                  29.57     1:07.31 (37.74)     1:48.11 (40.80)     2:19.42 (31.31)
 46 Lim, Hyzell Trish C       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:17.81    2:19.45 AGTC   
                  29.94     1:05.67 (35.73)     1:47.36 (41.69)     2:19.45 (32.09)
 47 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:15.87    2:19.66 AGTC   
                  30.20     1:03.88 (33.68)     1:47.40 (43.52)     2:19.66 (32.26)
 47 Pence, Emily A            17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:15.86    2:19.66 AGTC   
                  30.21     1:05.51 (35.30)     1:46.77 (41.26)     2:19.66 (32.89)
 49 Ayala, Ashley N           17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:15.53    2:19.75 AGTC   
                  28.99     1:03.81 (34.82)     1:45.91 (42.10)     2:19.75 (33.84)
 50 McNulty, Emma G           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:18.22    2:19.76 AGTC   
                  30.97     1:07.15 (36.18)     1:48.48 (41.33)     2:19.76 (31.28)
 51 Sanchez, Melanie B        15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:16.43    2:19.91 AGTC   
                  29.42     1:05.44 (36.02)     1:47.41 (41.97)     2:19.91 (32.50)
 52 Claps, Emma               16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:15.05    2:19.99 AGTC   
                  29.98     1:05.24 (35.26)     1:47.48 (42.24)     2:19.99 (32.51)
 53 Engel, Julianna M         17 Team Rockland Sw-MR  2:18.21    2:20.63        
                  30.43     1:07.04 (36.61)     1:47.59 (40.55)     2:20.63 (33.04)
 54 Miller, Elissa            16 Viking Aquatic C-MR  2:19.86    2:21.44        
                  29.53     1:05.10 (35.57)     1:47.97 (42.87)     2:21.44 (33.47)
 55 Caceres, Deanna R         15 YMCA of Middleto-MR  2:19.83    2:21.46        
                  29.66     1:05.57 (35.91)     1:49.29 (43.72)     2:21.46 (32.17)
 56 Shields, Madison B        15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:18.01    2:21.60        
                  31.01     1:08.19 (37.18)     1:48.68 (40.49)     2:21.60 (32.92)
 57 Shih, Annie               15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:17.08    2:22.36        
                  30.48     1:08.36 (37.88)     1:48.35 (39.99)     2:22.36 (34.01)
 58 Ramirez, Nicole           15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:19.87    2:22.73        
                  30.70     1:07.41 (36.71)     1:49.60 (42.19)     2:22.73 (33.13)
 59 Gonzalez, Angelina        18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:16.46    2:22.75        
                  31.50     1:06.31 (34.81)     1:50.45 (44.14)     2:22.75 (32.30)
 60 Chu, Sophia W             16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:19.14    2:22.86        
                  31.35     1:08.70 (37.35)     1:49.16 (40.46)     2:22.86 (33.70)
 61 Williamson, Jaila C       15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:19.60    2:23.66        
                  31.38     1:10.55 (39.17)     1:50.77 (40.22)     2:23.66 (32.89)
 62 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    16 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:17.44    2:24.13        
                  29.83     1:06.68 (36.85)     1:50.17 (43.49)     2:24.13 (33.96)
 63 Guarnieri, Emma F         17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:15.85    2:24.74        
                  30.67     1:10.24 (39.57)     1:51.17 (40.93)     2:24.74 (33.57)
 64 Defranco, Carolyn G       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:18.36    2:30.34        
                  31.78     1:12.06 (40.28)     1:56.41 (44.35)     2:30.34 (33.93)
 -- Gellineau, Briana N       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.04         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event - Misc
 -- O'Connor, Bridget K       16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:19.93        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.: * 4:30.07    3/9/2018 Vanessa Chong, Laguardia Aquati            
2018MR SCY R: * 4:10.24   3/14/2017 Kristen E. Romano at 2017 FL N, LIAC-MR    
                5:04.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  5:04.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  4:37.76    4:31.84 AGTC   
                  30.57     1:05.76 (35.19)     1:40.15 (34.39)     2:13.55 (33.40)
        2:51.70 (38.15)     3:31.59 (39.89)     4:02.17 (30.58)     4:31.84 (29.67)
  2 Donnelly, Megan H         18 Islanders Aquati-MR  4:40.03    4:38.65 AGTC   
                  29.67     1:03.62 (33.95)     1:38.26 (34.64)     2:12.27 (34.01)
        2:54.04 (41.77)     3:36.17 (42.13)     4:07.93 (31.76)     4:38.65 (30.72)
  3 Antoniuk, Isabela S       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:39.59    4:42.32 AGTC   
                  28.90     1:01.14 (32.24)     1:37.63 (36.49)     2:14.28 (36.65)
        2:59.51 (45.23)     3:44.07 (44.56)     4:13.73 (29.66)     4:42.32 (28.59)
  4 Brady, Kathryn A          15 Three Village Sw-MR  4:39.19    4:42.80 AGTC   
                  30.59     1:06.68 (36.09)     1:41.84 (35.16)     2:16.93 (35.09)
        2:56.70 (39.77)     3:37.16 (40.46)     4:10.04 (32.88)     4:42.80 (32.76)
  5 Mazzacano, Emmy R         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:46.25    4:43.06 AGTC   
                  30.14     1:04.31 (34.17)     1:40.38 (36.07)     2:15.86 (35.48)
        2:57.45 (41.59)     3:39.68 (42.23)     4:11.77 (32.09)     4:43.06 (31.29)
  6 Horan, Brenna N           15 Three Village Sw-MR  4:46.78    4:43.36 AGTC   
                  28.46     1:02.01 (33.55)     1:40.08 (38.07)     2:17.31 (37.23)
        2:58.59 (41.28)     3:40.51 (41.92)     4:12.42 (31.91)     4:43.36 (30.94)
  7 Arnold, Lauren R          15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:49.35    4:43.58 AGTC   
                  29.15     1:02.92 (33.77)     1:38.77 (35.85)     2:15.49 (36.72)
        2:57.39 (41.90)     3:40.52 (43.13)     4:12.61 (32.09)     4:43.58 (30.97)
  8 McNulty, Emma G           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:39.96    4:43.87 AGTC   
                  30.11     1:04.48 (34.37)     1:41.48 (37.00)     2:16.91 (35.43)
        2:58.66 (41.75)     3:40.70 (42.04)     4:12.56 (31.86)     4:43.87 (31.31)
  9 Mulholland, Kasey         15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:43.55    4:44.60 AGTC   
                  29.55     1:04.44 (34.89)     1:40.30 (35.86)     2:15.48 (35.18)
        2:57.03 (41.55)     3:38.76 (41.73)     4:12.22 (33.46)     4:44.60 (32.38)
 10 Dimarco, Tyler M          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:44.27    4:44.87 AGTC   
                  30.43     1:04.98 (34.55)     1:41.93 (36.95)     2:17.82 (35.89)
        2:59.38 (41.56)     3:40.88 (41.50)     4:13.64 (32.76)     4:44.87 (31.23)
 11 McNamara, Margaret P      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:38.40    4:45.12 AGTC   
                  29.16     1:02.16 (33.00)     1:38.34 (36.18)     2:13.78 (35.44)
        2:58.11 (44.33)     3:41.44 (43.33)     4:13.36 (31.92)     4:45.12 (31.76)
 12 Courtney, Julia M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:39.03    4:45.54 AGTC   
                  30.15     1:04.69 (34.54)     1:39.28 (34.59)     2:14.66 (35.38)
        2:57.46 (42.80)     3:40.58 (43.12)     4:13.45 (32.87)     4:45.54 (32.09)
 13 Miao, Chelsea             15 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  4:47.74    4:48.11 AGTC   
                  29.28     1:02.73 (33.45)     1:39.05 (36.32)     2:15.36 (36.31)
        2:56.76 (41.40)     3:39.05 (42.29)     4:14.11 (35.06)     4:48.11 (34.00)
 14 Kern, Marjorie M          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:46.62    4:49.04 AGTC   
                  29.82     1:03.86 (34.04)     1:42.20 (38.34)     2:19.54 (37.34)
        3:00.06 (40.52)     3:41.98 (41.92)     4:16.41 (34.43)     4:49.04 (32.63)
 15 Murphy, Lillian E         16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:49.69    4:49.15 AGTC   
                  31.14     1:06.91 (35.77)     1:43.62 (36.71)     2:19.92 (36.30)
        3:00.79 (40.87)     3:42.70 (41.91)     4:16.51 (33.81)     4:49.15 (32.64)
 16 Kujawski, Grace E         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:46.89    4:49.26 AGTC   
                  29.80     1:04.60 (34.80)     1:43.43 (38.83)     2:20.87 (37.44)
        3:01.01 (40.14)     3:41.77 (40.76)     4:16.42 (34.65)     4:49.26 (32.84)
 17 Pusateri, Jillian G       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:54.10    4:49.80 AGTC   
                  29.62     1:04.16 (34.54)     1:42.41 (38.25)     2:20.51 (38.10)
        3:00.72 (40.21)     3:43.07 (42.35)     4:17.82 (34.75)     4:49.80 (31.98)
 18 Greenberg, Elana M        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:46.41    4:49.95 AGTC   
                  29.88     1:04.96 (35.08)     1:42.03 (37.07)     2:17.62 (35.59)
        3:00.09 (42.47)     3:43.00 (42.91)     4:16.97 (33.97)     4:49.95 (32.98)
 19 Melley, Emma G            16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:56.58    4:50.29 AGTC   
                  29.60     1:05.07 (35.47)     1:43.39 (38.32)     2:21.64 (38.25)
        3:03.57 (41.93)     3:44.86 (41.29)     4:18.23 (33.37)     4:50.29 (32.06)
 20 Lew, Katie G              16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:47.83    4:50.75 AGTC   
                  28.50     1:01.75 (33.25)     1:38.06 (36.31)     2:14.34 (36.28)
        2:57.11 (42.77)     3:40.97 (43.86)     4:15.84 (34.87)     4:50.75 (34.91)
 21 Pearce, Makayla E         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:55.47    4:52.76 AGTC   
                  30.63     1:06.45 (35.82)     1:43.62 (37.17)     2:19.67 (36.05)
        3:05.16 (45.49)     3:49.54 (44.38)     4:22.07 (32.53)     4:52.76 (30.69)
 22 Quinlan, Erin E           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:57.34    4:53.03 AGTC   
                  29.16     1:03.20 (34.04)     1:41.07 (37.87)     2:19.43 (38.36)
        3:03.82 (44.39)     3:48.12 (44.30)     4:21.07 (32.95)     4:53.03 (31.96)
 23 Hsieh, Kaitlin            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:57.36    4:54.08 AGTC   
                  30.57     1:07.11 (36.54)     1:44.53 (37.42)     2:20.82 (36.29)
        3:04.98 (44.16)     3:48.78 (43.80)     4:21.76 (32.98)     4:54.08 (32.32)
 24 Tanaka, Moca              17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:45.55    4:55.55 AGTC   
                  30.27     1:07.92 (37.65)     1:44.11 (36.19)     2:19.50 (35.39)
        3:00.25 (40.75)     3:44.32 (44.07)     4:20.11 (35.79)     4:55.55 (35.44)
 25 McKenna, Grace A          17 Long Island Expr-MR  5:00.79    4:56.13 AGTC   
                  30.46     1:05.13 (34.67)     1:47.53 (42.40)     2:29.07 (41.54)
        3:07.87 (38.80)     3:49.10 (41.23)     4:23.45 (34.35)     4:56.13 (32.68)
 26 Desiderio, Sarah P        15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  5:02.19    4:56.52 AGTC   
                  31.07     1:06.91 (35.84)     1:45.15 (38.24)     2:21.94 (36.79)
        3:04.39 (42.45)     3:47.57 (43.18)     4:23.02 (35.45)     4:56.52 (33.50)
 27 Hagemaster, Marie E       16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:57.30    4:56.76 AGTC   
                  30.56     1:06.43 (35.87)     1:44.09 (37.66)     2:21.70 (37.61)
        3:04.46 (42.76)     3:48.40 (43.94)     4:22.71 (34.31)     4:56.76 (34.05)
 28 Kuduk, Norah              15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  5:04.59    4:58.53 AGTC   
                  31.17     1:08.15 (36.98)     1:46.31 (38.16)     2:24.61 (38.30)
        3:07.47 (42.86)     3:51.49 (44.02)     4:24.70 (33.21)     4:58.53 (33.83)
 29 Lim, Hyzell Trish C       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:56.10    4:58.55 AGTC   
                  30.11     1:05.30 (35.19)     1:43.62 (38.32)     2:22.05 (38.43)
        3:05.44 (43.39)     3:50.20 (44.76)     4:24.59 (34.39)     4:58.55 (33.96)
 30 Ramirez, Nicole           15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  4:50.22    4:58.72 AGTC   
                  30.85     1:07.13 (36.28)     1:44.59 (37.46)     2:21.93 (37.34)
        3:06.21 (44.28)     3:51.09 (44.88)     4:25.50 (34.41)     4:58.72 (33.22)
 31 Dauchez, Alice M          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:54.85    4:58.90 AGTC   
                  31.09     1:06.39 (35.30)     1:47.47 (41.08)     2:27.76 (40.29)
        3:08.65 (40.89)     3:50.80 (42.15)     4:25.95 (35.15)     4:58.90 (32.95)
 32 Macrobbie, Morgan A       15 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  4:59.85    4:59.27 AGTC   
                  30.96     1:06.81 (35.85)     1:44.49 (37.68)     2:22.17 (37.68)
        3:05.28 (43.11)     3:48.06 (42.78)     4:23.50 (35.44)     4:59.27 (35.77)
 33 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:58.00    4:59.36 AGTC   
                  31.79     1:07.26 (35.47)     1:45.07 (37.81)     2:22.34 (37.27)
        3:07.74 (45.40)     3:54.07 (46.33)     4:27.01 (32.94)     4:59.36 (32.35)
 34 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   4:51.48    4:59.56 AGTC   
                  30.72     1:06.87 (36.15)     1:43.58 (36.71)     2:20.58 (37.00)
        3:05.83 (45.25)     3:51.43 (45.60)     4:25.77 (34.34)     4:59.56 (33.79)
 35 Wang, Ava J               15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:02.05    4:59.77 AGTC   
                  29.69     1:05.73 (36.04)     1:43.85 (38.12)     2:20.44 (36.59)
        3:05.25 (44.81)     3:51.86 (46.61)     4:26.26 (34.40)     4:59.77 (33.51)
 36 Guarnieri, Emma F         17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  4:46.34    5:00.46 AGTC   
                  30.72     1:06.67 (35.95)     1:46.66 (39.99)     2:26.95 (40.29)
        3:08.21 (41.26)     3:50.50 (42.29)     4:25.59 (35.09)     5:00.46 (34.87)
 37 Shields, Madison B        15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:51.54    5:00.51 AGTC   
                  30.85     1:06.77 (35.92)     1:44.98 (38.21)     2:24.23 (39.25)
        3:06.64 (42.41)     3:51.50 (44.86)     4:26.93 (35.43)     5:00.51 (33.58)
 38 Stroub, Mia R             15 West Islip Swim-MR   4:55.92    5:00.66 AGTC   
                  29.67     1:03.97 (34.30)     1:40.11 (36.14)     2:16.33 (36.22)
        3:01.85 (45.52)     3:48.31 (46.46)     4:25.15 (36.84)     5:00.66 (35.51)
 39 Babel, Kristen M          18 Long Island Expr-MR  4:59.91    5:00.72 AGTC   
                  31.96     1:07.99 (36.03)     1:46.95 (38.96)     2:24.15 (37.20)
        3:07.86 (43.71)     3:52.13 (44.27)     4:27.15 (35.02)     5:00.72 (33.57)
 40 Winthal, Kyla L           15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  5:03.53    5:02.47 AGTC   
                  31.91     1:09.24 (37.33)     1:47.95 (38.71)     2:26.75 (38.80)
        3:12.11 (45.36)     3:57.48 (45.37)     4:29.71 (32.23)     5:02.47 (32.76)
 41 Jiang, Claire             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:59.50    5:03.27 AGTC   
                  30.94     1:07.99 (37.05)     1:46.83 (38.84)     2:25.02 (38.19)
        3:07.89 (42.87)     3:51.18 (43.29)     4:27.44 (36.26)     5:03.27 (35.83)
 42 Defranco, Carolyn G       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:54.41    5:04.29 AGTC   
                  31.71     1:07.03 (35.32)     1:47.34 (40.31)     2:27.63 (40.29)
        3:11.14 (43.51)     3:56.15 (45.01)     4:30.55 (34.40)     5:04.29 (33.74)
 43 Ehnes, Symantha A         16 Una Bgnw-MR          4:50.53    5:04.43 AGTC   
                  31.77     1:09.22 (37.45)     1:46.54 (37.32)     2:25.18 (38.64)
        3:07.67 (42.49)     3:53.23 (45.56)     4:29.54 (36.31)     5:04.43 (34.89)
 44 Kopasz, Nicole            15 Middies Wave Ryd-MR  5:03.49    5:05.19        
                  31.01     1:08.95 (37.94)     1:46.54 (37.59)     2:25.56 (39.02)
        3:09.87 (44.31)     3:55.30 (45.43)     4:30.51 (35.21)     5:05.19 (34.68)
 45 Garcia, Naihomy T         16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   4:58.61    5:05.40        
                  30.18     1:05.81 (35.63)     1:44.64 (38.83)     2:23.53 (38.89)
        3:08.48 (44.95)     3:54.82 (46.34)     4:30.35 (35.53)     5:05.40 (35.05)
 46 Cook, April M             16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   5:00.95    5:05.77        
                  32.04     1:09.01 (36.97)     1:48.30 (39.29)     2:27.45 (39.15)
        3:13.19 (45.74)     4:00.15 (46.96)     4:33.43 (33.28)     5:05.77 (32.34)
 47 Corcoran, Victoria G      15 Delaware Valley-MR   5:04.35    5:05.86        
                  31.96     1:12.35 (40.39)     1:51.42 (39.07)     2:30.18 (38.76)
        3:16.05 (45.87)     4:00.36 (44.31)     4:33.24 (32.88)     5:05.86 (32.62)
 48 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  5:04.52    5:07.22        
                  33.01     1:11.68 (38.67)     1:50.84 (39.16)     2:30.57 (39.73)
        3:12.57 (42.00)     3:56.62 (44.05)     4:33.35 (36.73)     5:07.22 (33.87)
 49 Ebner, Jessica M          17 Monroe Woodbury-MR   5:04.68    5:08.06        
                  29.85     1:05.93 (36.08)     1:44.81 (38.88)     2:23.24 (38.43)
        3:09.69 (46.45)     3:55.48 (45.79)     4:32.85 (37.37)     5:08.06 (35.21)
 50 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  15 New York City Aq-MR  5:02.25    5:14.03        
                  31.45     1:10.62 (39.17)     1:48.28 (37.66)     2:24.18 (35.90)
        3:13.98 (49.80)     4:01.53 (47.55)     4:38.63 (37.10)     5:14.03 (35.40)
 -- Lemieux, Robyn B          16 Hudson Valley Do-MR  4:55.57        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Williamson, Jaila C       15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:02.12        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Lagattolla, Emma G        17 Islanders Aquati-MR  4:53.01        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Jiang, Joy                15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:23.63        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Bonvissuto, Mia D         16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:47.07        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.: * 1:38.45   3/10/2019 Long Island Aquatic Club, Long Island Aqua 
                         N Thomas, K Skarren, M Pearce, J Cash             
2018MR SCY R: * 1:33.35   3/14/2017 Long Island Aquatic Club, LIAC-MR          
                         C.Stepanek, M.Aroesty, L.Johnson, K.Romano        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:38.47    1:38.45*       
     1) Thomas, Nianna R 15             2) Skarren, Kaley L 17            
     3) Pearce, Makayla E 15            4) Cash, Joanie 15                
                  24.51       49.17 (24.66)     1:14.41 (25.24)     1:38.45 (24.04)
  2 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        1:38.41    1:39.14        
     1) Liew, Briana J 16               2) Rodriguez, Emily M 16          
     3) Egan, Orla M 16                 4) Chong, Vanessa 16              
                  24.77       50.15 (25.38)     1:14.97 (24.82)     1:39.14 (24.17)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:37.55    1:39.43        
     1) Kazlauskas, Saige M 15          2) Horan, Brenna N 15             
     3) Brady, Kathryn A 15             4) Boals, Sydney E 15             
                  25.08       50.24 (25.16)     1:15.67 (25.43)     1:39.43 (23.76)
  4 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'            1:43.90    1:40.50        
     1) Kreuscher, Camryn M 17          2) Collins, Payton R 15           
     3) Pikulik, Danielle A 17          4) Kaufman, Lexi A 16             
                  24.99       50.41 (25.42)     1:16.13 (25.72)     1:40.50 (24.37)
  5 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        1:40.87    1:41.13        
     1) Gillan, Sierra P 15             2) Mazzacano, Emmy R 16           
     3) Barnes, Alexandria S 16         4) Galvin, Kathryn H 17           
                  25.50       50.51 (25.01)     1:16.59 (26.08)     1:41.13 (24.54)
  6 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              1:43.83    1:41.29        
     1) Valentini, Ilaria 15            2) Sampath, Kristyn M 17          
     3) McGuire, Lauren X 17            4) Marzano, Haleigh M 18          
                  25.43       51.22 (25.79)     1:16.95 (25.73)     1:41.29 (24.34)
  7 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                        1:44.95    1:41.73        
     1) Whang, Taylor K 16              2) Carolan, Emma M 16             
     3) Hagemaster, Marie E 16          4) Sohn, Sora 15                  
                  25.87       36.02 (10.15)     1:16.64 (40.62)     1:41.73 (25.09)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:39.48    1:42.18        
     1) Gould, Gwen C 15                2) Kim, Olivia L 16               
     3) Lim, Hyzell Trish C 17          4) Quinlan, Erin E 16             
                  25.70       51.51 (25.81)     1:17.06 (25.55)     1:42.18 (25.12)
  9 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:44.11    1:42.20        
     1) Dimarco, Tyler M 15             2) George, Jadyn A 15             
     3) Jiang, Claire 16                4) Orange, Marlaina A 16          
                  26.37       51.96 (25.59)     1:16.96 (25.00)     1:42.20 (25.24)
 10 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        1:44.60    1:42.44        
     1) Nichols, Mary H 17              2) Kuduk, Norah 15                
     3) Maffucci, Ava J 15              4) Guarnieri, Emma F 17           
                  25.89       51.62 (25.73)     1:17.26 (25.64)     1:42.44 (25.18)
 11 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'B'                        1:42.20    1:43.02        
     1) Youssef, Lara S 16              2) Falcao, Isabella L 17          
     3) Guo, Eva J 17                   4) Miao, Chelsea 15               
                  25.74       51.29 (25.55)     1:17.44 (26.15)     1:43.02 (25.58)
 12 Gael Aquatic Club Of Iona-MR  'B'                 1:48.15    1:43.28        
     1) Eforo, Danielle 15              2) Winthal, Kyla L 15             
     3) Yang, Julia Y 15                4) Gargiulo, Olivia M 15          
                  25.93       52.45 (26.52)     1:18.16 (25.71)     1:43.28 (25.12)
 13 Middies Wave Ryders-MR  'A'                       1:45.86    1:43.58        
     1) Meyerhoeffer, Stella M 16       2) Kopasz, Nicole 15              
     3) Shopovick, Sophia F 15          4) Cedeno, Sofia M 16             
                  25.59       51.31 (25.72)     1:17.47 (26.16)     1:43.58 (26.11)
 14 Hudson Valley Dolphins-MR  'A'                    1:43.18    1:43.84        
     1) Lemieux, Robyn B 16             2) Cuya, Isabela S 16             
     3) Colaizzo, Natalie A 16          4) Bubel, Valerie M 15            
                  25.42       51.95 (26.53)     1:17.85 (25.90)     1:43.84 (25.99)
 15 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                1:47.26    1:43.99        
     1) Nierhoff, Luisa 15              2) Rocco, Emily A 16              
     3) Blakeslee, Kaitlin P 15         4) Desiderio, Sarah P 15          
                  24.83       36.57 (11.74)       50.34 (13.77)     1:43.99 (53.65)
 16 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  1:43.21   x1:44.13        
     1) Wang, Ava J 15                  2) Tanaka, Moca 17                
     3) Kamor, Adriana T 15             4) McNulty, Emma G 15             
                  26.41       51.86 (25.45)     1:17.50 (25.64)     1:44.13 (26.63)
 17 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:45.79    1:44.23        
     1) Zhu, Angela 16                  2) Conlan, Olivia 16              
     3) Montgomery, Bridget M 17        4) Lau, Anabelle 16               
                  26.57       52.35 (25.78)     1:17.98 (25.63)     1:44.23 (26.25)
 18 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         1:42.15    1:44.73        
     1) Mayerhauser, Leah E 15          2) Holman, Josephine M 17         
     3) Tatusko, Tabitha G 16           4) Cudney, Jillian J 17           
                  25.83       53.69 (27.86)     1:20.80 (27.11)     1:44.73 (23.93)
 19 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:42.77    1:44.87        
     1) Drapala, Jenna M 16             2) O'Hara, Kaila 16               
     3) Tafe, Madison M 16              4) Triglia, Jacqueline P 15       
                  26.28       53.08 (26.80)     1:19.44 (26.36)     1:44.87 (25.43)
 20 Gael Aquatic Club Of Iona-MR  'A'                 1:43.58    1:45.29        
     1) Shannon, Kayla 17               2) Talamas, Emily K 17            
     3) Deverna, Bridget T 17           4) Garces, Francesca L 17         
                  26.11       52.29 (26.18)     1:19.99 (27.70)     1:45.29 (25.30)
 21 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:44.96    1:45.74        
     1) Karabees-Lamer, Devon A 15      2) Lao, Angela 17                 
     3) Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia W 15   4) Mitchell, Sophia L 16          
                  26.57       53.10 (26.53)     1:20.44 (27.34)     1:45.74 (25.30)
 22 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:45.83    1:46.18        
     1) Miller, Elissa 16               2) Dickman, Mackenzie L 17        
     3) Bonitz, Lilyan R 15             4) Librandi, Emily 17             
                  26.61       52.26 (25.65)     1:19.99 (27.73)     1:46.18 (26.19)
 23 Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'              1:41.93    1:46.54        
     1) Reilly, Courtney R 16           2) Stoll, Olivia P 15             
     3) Carousso, Melissa G 16          4) Luongo, Maya L 15              
                  25.87       53.78 (27.91)     1:20.74 (26.96)     1:46.54 (25.80)
 24 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          1:48.03    1:46.93        
     1) Lamar, Christina L 15           2) Olivieri, Olivia 15            
     3) Hon, Fion L 16                  4) Nobile, Ava C 15               
                  25.96       53.19 (27.23)     1:19.84 (26.65)     1:46.93 (27.09)
 25 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      1:48.24    1:47.15        
     1) Casement, Rachelle 17           2) Commike, Samantha N 15         
     3) Gucciardo, Gianna T 17          4) Lancellotti, Lily M 16         
                  26.25       52.92 (26.67)     1:20.70 (27.78)     1:47.15 (26.45)
 26 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'B'              1:45.00    1:47.17        
     1) Flynn, Grace C 16               2) Negast, Taylor N 15            
     3) Shaw, Jessica M 15              4) Saric, Juliana M 17            
                  26.51       54.36 (27.85)     1:21.23 (26.87)     1:47.17 (25.94)
 27 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                            1:46.52    1:47.38        
     1) Suzana, Arlene 16               2) Lu, Erxi 16                    
     3) Zhao, Joanna J 16               4) Zhou, Katherine 16             
                  26.33       54.52 (28.19)     1:20.67 (26.15)     1:47.38 (26.71)
 28 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 1:45.21    1:47.73        
     1) Callaghan, Anna 16              2) Prybylski, Anna 17             
     3) Macdonald, Kate 15              4) Frenkel, Lea 17                
                  26.97       37.65 (10.68)     1:21.00 (43.35)     1:47.73 (26.73)
 29 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:51.24    1:47.83        
     1) Leal, Nancy 16                  2) Rodriguez, Andrea I 16         
     3) Lutchmansingh, Emily E 15       4) LePique, Maya F 16             
                  26.45       53.36 (26.91)     1:22.07 (28.71)     1:47.83 (25.76)
 30 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                1:50.45    1:49.30        
     1) Schneider, Chloe 16             2) Langaman, Jolina M 17          
     3) Edwards, Inga D 15              4) Finn, Molly K 15               
                  27.52       54.99 (27.47)     1:22.66 (27.67)     1:49.30 (26.64)
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.: * 3:33.62    3/9/2019 NYS Aquatics, Inc., NYS Aquatics, In       
                         K Galvin, S Gillan, E Mazzacano, I Arevalo        
2018MR SCY R: * 3:23.64   3/16/2017 Long Island Aquatic Club, LIAC-MR          
                         C.Stepanek, M.Aroesty, L.Johnson, K.Romano        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        3:33.07    3:33.62*       
     1) Galvin, Kathryn H 17            2) Gillan, Sierra P 15            
     3) Mazzacano, Emmy R 16            4) Arevalo, Isabelle 17           
                  25.74       53.82 (53.82)     1:19.72 (25.90)   3:33.62 (2:39.80)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:34.79    3:37.18        
     1) Hong, Katherine 17              2) Competello, Madeline G 17      
     3) Pearce, Makayla E 15            4) Thomas, Nianna R 15            
                  25.87                             1:19.90 ( )         1:48.45 ( )
        2:14.92 (26.47)     2:43.99 (55.54)     3:09.32 (25.33)     3:37.18 (53.19)
  3 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        3:33.38    3:37.62        
     1) Egan, Orla M 16                 2) Fan, Catherine 17              
     3) Youssef, Lara S 16              4) Chong, Vanessa 16              
                  26.67                             1:20.55 ( )                    
            2:15.86 ( )         2:45.12 ( )     3:10.35 (25.23)     3:37.62 (52.50)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   3:32.96    3:39.53        
     1) Horan, Brenna N 15              2) Kazlauskas, Saige M 15         
     3) Brady, Kathryn A 15             4) Boals, Sydney E 15             
                  26.46                             1:21.33 ( )         1:49.83 ( )
        2:16.33 (26.50)     2:46.37 (56.54)     3:11.41 (25.04)     3:39.53 (53.16)
  5 Gael Aquatic Club Of Iona-MR  'A'                 3:42.32    3:42.52        
     1) Gargiulo, Olivia M 15           2) Shannon, Kayla 17              
     3) Garces, Francesca L 17          4) Eforo, Danielle 15             
                  26.74       55.57 (55.57)     1:22.34 (26.77)     1:51.46 (55.89)
        2:18.29 (26.83)     2:47.55 (56.09)     3:14.09 (26.54)     3:42.52 (54.97)
  6 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                        3:44.22    3:43.56        
     1) Sohn, Sora 15                   2) Whang, Taylor K 16             
     3) Melley, Emma G 16               4) Erickson, Sidoni D 15          
                  26.85                             1:22.64 ( )         1:51.46 ( )
        2:18.47 (27.01)     2:48.25 (56.79)     3:14.79 (26.54)     3:43.56 (55.31)
  7 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                3:49.63    3:45.31        
     1) Nierhoff, Luisa 15              2) Blakeslee, Kaitlin P 15        
     3) Wohl, Katharine A 16            4) Rocco, Emily A 16              
                  26.36                             1:23.38 ( )         1:53.90 ( )
        2:20.28 (26.38)     2:49.48 (55.58)     3:15.89 (26.41)     3:45.31 (55.83)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:35.08    3:45.37        
     1) Gould, Gwen C 15                2) Kim, Olivia L 16               
     3) Quinlan, Erin E 16              4) Kamor, Adriana T 15            
                  27.45       58.19 (58.19)     1:25.14 (26.95)     1:54.26 (56.07)
        2:20.70 (26.44)                             3:05.76 ( )         3:45.37 ( )
  9 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'B'                        3:41.51    3:45.39        
     1) Miao, Chelsea 15                2) Guo, Eva J 17                  
     3) Liew, Briana J 16               4) Yangchen, Tsering 16           
                  26.28       54.90 (54.90)     1:21.85 (26.95)     1:51.33 (56.43)
        2:16.90 (25.57)     2:46.36 (55.03)     3:14.08 (27.72)     3:45.39 (59.03)
 10 Hudson Valley Dolphins-MR  'A'                    3:45.27    3:45.72        
     1) Burda, Sophia J 16              2) Bubel, Valerie M 15            
     3) Schweizer, Kelly L 17           4) Lemieux, Robyn B 16            
                  28.08       57.77 (57.77)     1:24.60 (26.83)     1:54.53 (56.76)
        2:21.16 (26.63)                             3:17.53 ( )         3:45.72 ( )
 11 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        3:46.15    3:46.64        
     1) Guarnieri, Emma F 17            2) Kuduk, Norah 15                
     3) Maffucci, Ava J 15              4) Nichols, Mary H 17             
                  27.09       56.76 (56.76)     1:23.27 (26.51)     1:55.17 (58.41)
        2:19.78 (24.61)     2:50.57 (55.40)     3:17.34 (26.77)     3:46.64 (56.07)
 12 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              3:41.83    3:46.97        
     1) Valentini, Ilaria 15            2) Negast, Taylor N 15            
     3) Sampath, Kristyn M 17           4) Marzano, Haleigh M 18          
                  26.98       55.45 (55.45)     1:24.43 (28.98)                    
            2:22.93 ( )         2:53.29 ( )     3:05.86 (12.57)     3:46.97 (53.68)
 13 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  3:42.57   x3:48.13        
     1) Lim, Hyzell Trish C 17          2) Courtney, Julia M 17           
     3) Hsieh, Kaitlin 16               4) Giovanniello, Kirsten M 17     
                  27.18                             1:24.23 ( )         1:54.13 ( )
        2:20.71 (26.58)     2:50.67 (56.54)     3:18.09 (27.42)     3:48.13 (57.46)
 14 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:46.76    3:50.72        
     1) Greenberg, Elana M 16           2) Orange, Marlaina A 16          
     3) Skaistis, Talia R 16            4) Dimarco, Tyler M 15            
                  27.39       56.60 (56.60)     1:23.51 (26.91)     1:54.82 (58.22)
        2:22.16 (27.34)     2:54.61 (59.79)     3:21.62 (27.01)     3:50.72 (56.11)
 15 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                3:59.27    3:52.41        
     1) Mitchell, Sophia L 16           2) Tang, Melbourne 16             
     3) Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia W 15   4) Karabees-Lamer, Devon A 15     
                  26.59       55.17 (55.17)     1:23.10 (27.93)                    
            2:23.15 ( )                             3:21.66 ( )         3:52.41 ( )
 16 Gael Aquatic Club Of Iona-MR  'B'                 3:54.03    3:52.45        
     1) Yang, Julia Y 15                2) Bertuccioli, Asia A 15         
     3) Leroy, Helena 15                4) Winthal, Kyla L 15             
                  27.19                             1:25.34 ( )         1:56.37 ( )
        2:23.75 (27.38)                             3:21.52 ( )         3:52.45 ( )
 17 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          3:54.92    3:54.04        
     1) Nobile, Ava C 15                2) Olivieri, Olivia 15            
     3) Hon, Fion L 16                  4) Lamar, Christina L 15          
                  28.89                             1:27.84 ( )         1:58.26 ( )
        2:25.94 (27.68)     2:56.59 (58.33)     3:23.41 (26.82)     3:54.04 (57.45)
 18 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 3:51.99    3:55.83        
     1) Macdonald, Kate 15              2) Frenkel, Lea 17                
     3) Prybylski, Anna 17              4) Callaghan, Anna 16             
                  28.13       59.08 (59.08)     1:27.05 (27.97)     1:58.66 (59.58)
        2:26.70 (28.04)     2:58.24 (59.58)     3:25.55 (27.31)     3:55.83 (57.59)
 19 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                            3:55.94    3:56.61        
     1) Zhou, Katherine 16              2) Suzana, Arlene 16              
     3) Lu, Erxi 16                     4) Zhao, Joanna J 16              
                  28.14   1:00.12 (1:00.12)     1:27.03 (26.91)     1:56.39 (56.27)
        2:25.43 (29.04)   2:58.03 (1:01.64)     3:25.49 (27.46)     3:56.61 (58.58)
 20 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'B'                        3:51.93    3:57.52        
     1) Benfante, Alexis T 17           2) Lerner, Charlotte B 17         
     3) Ramirez, Nicole 15              4) Pence, Emily A 17              
                  27.42       57.77 (57.77)     1:26.48 (28.71)                    
            2:27.67 ( )         2:59.73 ( )     3:26.96 (27.23)     3:57.52 (57.79)
 21 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              4:01.70    3:58.50        
     1) LePique, Maya F 16              2) Rodriguez, Andrea I 16         
     3) Lutchmansingh, Emily E 15       4) Leal, Nancy 16                 
                  27.43       57.33 (57.33)     1:25.97 (28.64)                    
            2:28.87 ( )         3:02.07 ( )     3:28.37 (26.30)     3:58.50 (56.43)
 22 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       3:56.70    4:00.82        
     1) Miller, Elissa 16               2) Bonitz, Lilyan R 15            
     3) Dickman, Mackenzie L 17         4) Satriano, Delia 16             
                  27.56       58.75 (58.75)     1:27.67 (28.92)   2:01.53 (1:02.78)
        2:28.90 (27.37)     2:59.88 (58.35)     3:28.22 (28.34)   4:00.82 (1:00.94)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.: * 1:49.10    3/8/2019 NYS Aquatics, Inc., NYS Aquatics, In       
                         S Gillan, T Milio, S Sohn, K Galvin               
2018MR SCY R: * 1:41.71   3/14/2017 Long Island Aquatic Club, LIAC-MR          
                         K.Romano, M.Aroesty, L.Johnson, C.Stepanek        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        1:52.77    1:49.10*       
     1) Gillan, Sierra P 15             2) Milio, Theresa A 16            
     3) Sohn, Sora 15                   4) Galvin, Kathryn H 17           
                  28.28       57.80 (29.52)     1:24.68 (26.88)     1:49.10 (24.42)
  2 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        1:48.65    1:51.40        
     1) Rodriguez, Emily M 16           2) Guo, Eva J 17                  
     3) Miao, Chelsea 15                4) Liew, Briana J 16              
                  28.31       59.23 (30.92)     1:27.22 (27.99)     1:51.40 (24.18)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:51.31    1:51.75        
     1) Courtney, Julia M 17            2) Tanaka, Moca 17                
     3) Kim, Olivia L 16                4) Thomas, Nianna R 15            
                  29.36     1:00.47 (31.11)     1:27.34 (26.87)     1:51.75 (24.41)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:46.44    1:53.76        
     1) Farrell, Hope M 15              2) Profeta, Noelle C 17           
     3) Boals, Sydney E 15              4) Kazlauskas, Saige M 15         
                  29.43     1:02.32 (32.89)     1:28.75 (26.43)     1:53.76 (25.01)
  5 Gael Aquatic Club Of Iona-MR  'A'                 1:53.65    1:54.04        
     1) Shannon, Kayla 17               2) Gargiulo, Olivia M 15          
     3) Garces, Francesca L 17          4) Eforo, Danielle 15             
                  28.79     1:01.66 (32.87)     1:28.29 (26.63)     1:54.04 (25.75)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:07.25    1:54.29        
     1) Pearce, Makayla E 15            2) Pusateri, Jillian G 17         
     3) Quinlan, Erin E 16              4) Gould, Gwen C 15               
                  29.93     1:01.54 (31.61)     1:28.97 (27.43)     1:54.29 (25.32)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:55.64   x1:54.45        
     1) Hsieh, Kaitlin 16               2) Chu, Sophia W 16               
     3) Competello, Madeline G 17       4) Skarren, Kaley L 17            
                  30.35     1:02.34 (31.99)     1:29.49 (27.15)     1:54.45 (24.96)
  8 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:56.00    1:54.60        
     1) Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia W 15   2) Schneider, Chloe 16            
     3) Langaman, Jolina M 17           4) Mitchell, Sophia L 16          
                                                    1:29.23 ( )     1:54.60 (25.37)
  9 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                        1:56.77    1:54.86        
     1) Carolan, Emma M 16              2) Shih, Annie 15                 
     3) Melley, Emma G 16               4) Mazzacano, Emmy R 16           
                  29.75     1:02.35 (32.60)     1:29.90 (27.55)     1:54.86 (24.96)
 10 Hudson Valley Dolphins-MR  'A'                    1:57.83    1:55.93        
     1) Schweizer, Kelly L 17           2) Cuya, Isabela S 16             
     3) Bubel, Valerie M 15             4) Lemieux, Robyn B 16            
                  29.89     1:03.53 (33.64)     1:31.20 (27.67)     1:55.93 (24.73)
 11 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              1:49.87    1:56.73        
     1) Negast, Taylor N 15             2) Marzano, Haleigh M 18          
     3) Valentini, Ilaria 15            4) Saric, Juliana M 17            
                  31.63     1:02.51 (30.88)     1:29.69 (27.18)     1:56.73 (27.04)
 12 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:57.70    1:56.90        
     1) Drapala, Jenna M 16             2) Tafe, Madison M 16             
     3) Triglia, Jacqueline P 15        4) O'Hara, Kaila 16               
                  29.87     1:04.02 (34.15)     1:30.41 (26.39)     1:56.90 (26.49)
 13 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:44.87    1:57.03        
     1) Jiang, Claire 16                2) Goldner, Sylvie R 15           
     3) Dimarco, Tyler M 15             4) Orange, Marlaina A 16          
                  29.72     1:02.79 (33.07)     1:31.76 (28.97)     1:57.03 (25.27)
 14 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        1:58.77    1:57.25        
     1) Benfante, Alexis T 17           2) Nichols, Mary H 17             
     3) Ramirez, Nicole 15              4) Guarnieri, Emma F 17           
                  29.78     1:02.03 (32.25)     1:30.99 (28.96)     1:57.25 (26.26)
 15 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:03.63    1:58.39        
     1) Lancellotti, Lily M 16          2) Gucciardo, Gianna T 17         
     3) Casement, Rachelle 17           4) Commike, Samantha N 15         
                  30.47     1:04.58 (34.11)     1:32.15 (27.57)     1:58.39 (26.24)
 16 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 1:55.10    1:59.82        
     1) Macdonald, Kate 15              2) Frenkel, Lea 17                
     3) Miriyagalla, Amaavi 16          4) Callaghan, Anna 16             
                  30.11     1:04.90 (34.79)     1:33.13 (28.23)     1:59.82 (26.69)
 17 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:59.29    2:00.84        
     1) Dickman, Mackenzie L 17         2) Bonitz, Lilyan R 15            
     3) Miller, Elissa 16               4) Librandi, Emily 17             
                  31.50     1:07.73 (36.23)     1:35.96 (28.23)     2:00.84 (24.88)
 18 Gael Aquatic Club Of Iona-MR  'B'                 2:00.69    2:01.63        
     1) Leroy, Helena 15                2) Deverna, Bridget T 17          
     3) Yang, Julia Y 15                4) Winthal, Kyla L 15             
                  29.94     1:05.59 (35.65)     1:34.24 (28.65)     2:01.63 (27.39)
 19 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                2:00.00    2:02.62        
     1) Finn, Molly K 15                2) Karabees-Lamer, Devon A 15     
     3) Lao, Angela 17                  4) Levey, Naomi S 16              
                  30.92     1:05.54 (34.62)     1:36.23 (30.69)     2:02.62 (26.39)
 -- Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'                     1:47.82        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        1:49.30        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.: * 3:56.03    3/9/2018 Laguardia Aquatic Club, Lagua              
                         E Rodriguez, C Fan, V Chong, O Egan               
2018MR SCY R: * 3:39.06   3/18/2017 Long Island Aquatic Club, LIAC-MR          
                         K.Romano, M.Aroesty, L.Johnson, C.Stepanek        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        3:50.67    3:57.83        
     1) Rodriguez, Emily M 16           2) Guo, Eva J 17                  
     3) Chong, Vanessa 16               4) Egan, Orla M 16                
                  29.48   1:00.15 (1:00.15)     1:31.82 (31.67)   2:07.53 (1:07.38)
        2:34.26 (26.73)     3:04.77 (57.24)     3:57.83 (53.06)                    
  2 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        3:59.63    3:59.24        
     1) Jiang, Joy 15                   2) Gillan, Sierra P 15            
     3) Sohn, Sora 15                   4) Galvin, Kathryn H 17           
                  28.07       57.92 (57.92)                       2:07.09 (1:09.17)
        2:34.10 (27.01)                             3:31.01 ( )         3:59.24 ( )
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:57.91    4:04.69        
     1) Courtney, Julia M 17            2) Gomez, Ianna C 15              
     3) Kim, Olivia L 16                4) Thomas, Nianna R 15            
                  30.29   1:02.50 (1:02.50)     1:34.37 (31.87)   2:11.98 (1:09.48)
        2:39.05 (27.07)     3:10.24 (58.26)     3:35.97 (25.73)     4:04.69 (54.45)
  4 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'B'                        3:59.42    4:07.33        
     1) Liew, Briana J 16               2) Miao, Chelsea 15               
     3) Youssef, Lara S 16              4) Gyasel, Tenzing 16             
                  28.98   1:00.07 (1:00.07)     1:33.70 (33.63)   2:10.96 (1:10.89)
        2:38.32 (27.36)     3:09.78 (58.82)     3:21.05 (11.27)     4:07.33 (57.55)
  5 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              4:04.52    4:07.84        
     1) McDonough, Madison R 17         2) Marzano, Haleigh M 18          
     3) Valentini, Ilaria 15            4) McGuire, Lauren X 17           
                  29.84   1:01.16 (1:01.16)                       2:08.20 (1:07.04)
        2:36.76 (28.56)                             3:37.08 ( )         4:07.84 ( )
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:07.63    4:10.05        
     1) Tanaka, Moca 17                 2) Pusateri, Jillian G 17         
     3) Quinlan, Erin E 16              4) Skarren, Kaley L 17            
                  30.54   1:03.26 (1:03.26)     1:36.53 (33.27)   2:14.82 (1:11.56)
        2:42.60 (27.78)   3:15.47 (1:00.65)     3:41.64 (26.17)     4:10.05 (54.58)
  7 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:04.22    4:10.87        
     1) Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia W 15   2) Schneider, Chloe 16            
     3) Langaman, Jolina M 17           4) Mitchell, Sophia L 16          
                  30.74   1:02.85 (1:02.85)                       2:14.61 (1:11.76)
        2:42.85 (28.24)   3:16.23 (1:01.62)     3:27.21 (10.98)     4:10.87 (54.64)
  8 Gael Aquatic Club Of Iona-MR  'A'                 4:06.09    4:10.91        
     1) Shannon, Kayla 17               2) Gargiulo, Olivia M 15          
     3) Garces, Francesca L 17          4) Eforo, Danielle 15             
                  29.45   1:00.34 (1:00.34)     1:34.11 (33.77)   2:14.13 (1:13.79)
        2:42.45 (28.32)   3:15.62 (1:01.49)     3:42.14 (26.52)     4:10.91 (55.29)
  9 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   3:48.95    4:12.59        
     1) Profeta, Noelle C 17            2) Brady, Kathryn A 15            
     3) Horan, Brenna N 15              4) Kazlauskas, Saige M 15         
                  30.72   1:04.63 (1:04.63)     1:37.09 (32.46)   2:14.35 (1:09.72)
        2:42.38 (28.03)   3:15.67 (1:01.32)     3:42.41 (26.74)     4:12.59 (56.92)
 10 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                        4:07.15    4:13.04        
     1) Ayala, Ashley N 17              2) Whang, Taylor K 16             
     3) Mazzacano, Emmy R 16            4) Martin, Samantha J 16          
                  30.16   1:03.71 (1:03.71)     1:35.93 (32.22)   2:13.42 (1:09.71)
        2:42.27 (28.85)   3:16.37 (1:02.95)     3:43.35 (26.98)     4:13.04 (56.67)
 11 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        4:09.55    4:14.62        
     1) Benfante, Alexis T 17           2) Nichols, Mary H 17             
     3) Ramirez, Nicole 15              4) Kuduk, Norah 15                
                  31.27   1:04.03 (1:04.03)     1:36.94 (32.91)   2:14.87 (1:10.84)
        2:44.43 (29.56)   3:18.70 (1:03.83)     3:45.02 (26.32)     4:14.62 (55.92)
 12 Hudson Valley Dolphins-MR  'A'                    4:13.08    4:14.67        
     1) Schweizer, Kelly L 17           2) Cuya, Isabela S 16             
     3) Bubel, Valerie M 15             4) Lemieux, Robyn B 16            
                  31.58   1:05.43 (1:05.43)     1:39.93 (34.50)   2:19.62 (1:14.19)
        2:47.56 (27.94)   3:20.73 (1:01.11)     3:46.45 (25.72)     4:14.67 (53.94)
 13 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:19.38   x4:16.64        
     1) Wang, Ava J 15                  2) Shatz, Lindsay J 16            
     3) McNulty, Emma G 15              4) Gould, Gwen C 15               
                  30.53   1:03.55 (1:03.55)     1:38.22 (34.67)   2:17.72 (1:14.17)
        2:47.49 (29.77)   3:21.75 (1:04.03)     3:47.86 (26.11)     4:16.64 (54.89)
 14 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:09.72    4:16.92        
     1) Jiang, Claire 16                2) George, Jadyn A 15             
     3) Dauchez, Alice M 17             4) Orange, Marlaina A 16          
                  30.36                             1:37.93 ( )         2:17.96 ( )
        2:47.81 (29.85)   3:22.64 (1:04.68)     3:48.20 (25.56)     4:16.92 (54.28)
 15 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'B'                        4:14.30    4:19.19        
     1) Pence, Emily A 17               2) Lerner, Charlotte B 17         
     3) Guarnieri, Emma F 17            4) Maffucci, Ava J 15             
                  29.94   1:01.93 (1:01.93)     1:37.44 (35.51)   2:18.22 (1:16.29)
        2:47.17 (28.95)   3:21.40 (1:03.18)     3:48.48 (27.08)     4:19.19 (57.79)
 16 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 4:17.82    4:24.25        
     1) Frenkel, Lea 17                 2) Macdonald, Kate 15             
     3) Prybylski, Anna 17              4) Callaghan, Anna 16             
                  30.76   1:03.45 (1:03.45)     1:39.30 (35.85)   2:20.42 (1:16.97)
        2:49.98 (29.56)   3:26.20 (1:05.78)     3:53.83 (27.63)     4:24.25 (58.05)
 17 Gael Aquatic Club Of Iona-MR  'B'                 4:28.34    4:24.49        
     1) Leroy, Helena 15                2) Yang, Julia Y 15               
     3) Winthal, Kyla L 15              4) Bertuccioli, Asia A 15         
                  31.89                             1:40.41 ( )         2:19.66 ( )
        2:50.45 (30.79)   3:25.93 (1:06.27)     3:53.49 (27.56)     4:24.49 (58.56)
 18 Middies Wave Ryders-MR  'A'                       4:17.60    4:24.95        
     1) Kopasz, Nicole 15               2) Laurenceau, Alyssa M 16        
     3) Meyerhoeffer, Stella M 16       4) Cedeno, Sofia M 16             
                  32.71   1:08.44 (1:08.44)     1:43.03 (34.59)   2:24.22 (1:15.78)
                          3:27.02 (1:02.80)     4:24.95 (57.93)                    
 19 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          4:20.77    4:25.38        
     1) Lamar, Christina L 15           2) Nobile, Ava C 15               
     3) Hon, Fion L 16                  4) Olivieri, Olivia 15            
                  30.62   1:02.65 (1:02.65)     1:39.25 (36.60)   2:20.19 (1:17.54)
                          3:26.77 (1:06.58)     4:25.38 (58.61)                    
 20 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       4:23.98    4:26.46        
     1) Miller, Elissa 16               2) Dickman, Mackenzie L 17        
     3) Satriano, Delia 16              4) Librandi, Emily 17             
                  31.92   1:06.00 (1:06.00)     1:40.09 (34.09)   2:20.15 (1:14.15)
        2:50.85 (30.70)   3:29.65 (1:09.50)     3:56.02 (26.37)     4:26.46 (56.81)
 21 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'B'              4:10.00    4:28.79        
     1) Getsos, Dahlia 17               2) Saric, Juliana M 17            
     3) Negast, Taylor N 15             4) Sampath, Kristyn M 17          
                  32.40                             1:43.80 ( )         2:24.97 ( )
                          3:30.77 (1:05.80)     3:57.97 (27.20)     4:28.79 (58.02)
 22 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                            4:25.74    4:32.18        
     1) Zhao, Joanna J 16               2) Valadez, Ofelia M 16           
     3) Zhou, Katherine 16              4) Suzana, Arlene 16              
                  33.43   1:09.11 (1:09.11)     1:46.46 (37.35)   2:39.27 (1:30.16)
        2:59.17 (19.90)     3:35.65 (56.38)     4:02.10 (26.45)     4:32.18 (56.53)
 23 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              4:32.97    4:32.74        
     1) LePique, Maya F 16              2) Lutchmansingh, Emily E 15      
     3) Leal, Nancy 16                  4) Rodriguez, Andrea I 16         
                  31.60   1:06.32 (1:06.32)     1:45.10 (38.78)                    
            2:57.28 ( )         3:32.26 ( )     4:00.22 (27.96)   4:32.74 (1:00.48)
 24 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                4:28.43    4:33.65        
     1) Edwards, Inga D 15              2) Karabees-Lamer, Devon A 15     
     3) Lao, Angela 17                  4) Finn, Molly K 15               
                  32.79   1:22.20 (1:22.20)     1:46.00 (23.80)   2:26.43 (1:04.23)
        2:57.69 (31.26)   3:34.04 (1:07.61)     4:01.92 (27.88)     4:33.65 (59.61)
 -- Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      4:23.72         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Lancellotti, Lily M 16          2) Gucciardo, Gianna T 17         
     3) Casement, Rachelle 17           4) Commike, Samantha N 15         
                  32.54   1:07.33 (1:07.33)     1:43.57 (36.24)   2:26.90 (1:19.57)
        2:55.70 (28.80)   3:30.19 (1:03.29)     3:57.28 (27.09)          DQ (57.68)
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.: * 20.96    3/8/2019 Timothy J Marski, Long Island Aqua           
2018MR SCY R: * 20.08   2/28/2014 Justin T. Plaschka at NI-OB-NY, TS-MR        
                23.79  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  23.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marski, Timothy J         18 Long Island Aqua-MR    20.40      20.96*AGTC   
  2 Moy, Christian            18 Manhattan Makos-MR     21.31      21.15 AGTC   
  3 Kincheloe, Michael G      18 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    21.44      21.57 AGTC   
  4 Karinsky, Sandon A        16 Queens Aquatic C-MR    21.33      21.66 AGTC   
  5 Stevens, Stan L           15 New York City Aq-MR    21.98      21.87 AGTC   
  6 Mueller, Roman J          17 New York City Aq-MR    21.96      22.00 AGTC   
  7 Dowd, Michael R           16 Connetquot Swim-MR     21.84      22.06 AGTC   
  8 Lucre, Ethan              16 Kips Bay Mako's-MR     22.39      22.10 AGTC   
  9 Lin, Xiao                 18 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    22.69      22.26 AGTC   
 10 Kane, Aidan J             16 Pine Bush Aquati-MR    21.98      22.30 AGTC   
 11 Canaveral, Dylan D        17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    22.13      22.34 AGTC   
 11 Roudnitsky, Sean          18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      22.23      22.34 AGTC   
 13 Bergamini, Tim J          18 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    21.96      22.36 AGTC   
 14 Sodi, Luca D              18 Long Island Aqua-MR    22.42      22.41 AGTC   
 15 Kumeno, Kai L             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    22.53      22.49 AGTC   
 16 Santana, Jose R           18 Long Island Expr-MR    22.34      22.52 AGTC   
 17 Arnberg, Mason            17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    22.36      22.55 AGTC   
 18 Nielsen, Jordan           16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    22.17      22.57 AGTC   
 18 Lee, Tyler J              15 New York City Aq-MR    22.68      22.57 AGTC   
 20 Shannon, Ryan J           15 Long Island Aqua-MR    22.65      22.58 AGTC   
 21 Elkhouly, Youssef         15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      22.79      22.69 AGTC   
 22 Whalen, Jack Henry        16 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    22.91      22.71 AGTC   
 22 Griffin, Trevor T         16 Long Island Expr-MR    22.55      22.71 AGTC   
 24 Norris, Timothy M         15 Badger Swim Club-MR    22.74      22.72 AGTC   
 25 Vernhes, Sebastien        15 Manhattan Makos-MR     22.72      22.73 AGTC   
 26 Baldwin, Sean D           17 New York City Aq-MR    22.49      22.74 AGTC   
 27 McHugh, Luke P            16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    22.55      22.77 AGTC   
 28 Legall, Elijah            15 Hes Hurricanes-MR      22.62      22.83 AGTC   
 29 Faughnan, Michael D       16 Hudson Valley Do-MR    23.27      22.85 AGTC   
 30 Pawlowski, Tyler C        16 Long Island Aqua-MR    22.65      22.86 AGTC   
 31 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    22.78      22.87 AGTC   
 32 Merone, Matthew F         16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    22.67      22.88 AGTC   
 32 Martinez, Cameron A       16 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    23.35      22.88 AGTC   
 34 Markowitz, Hunter N       16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    21.88      22.89 AGTC   
 35 Ackerman, Ian R           17 Newburgh Sharks-MR     23.06      22.90 AGTC   
 36 Roach, Nathaniel A        17 Kips Bay Mako's-MR     22.90      22.96 AGTC   
 36 Macejko, Dylan M          17 Connetquot Swim-MR     22.27      22.96 AGTC   
 38 Lai, Christopher B        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    22.85      23.02 AGTC   
 39 Turner, Cole V            17 Hudson Valley Do-MR    23.45      23.05 AGTC   
 39 Neugebauer, Caleb D       15 Long Island Expr-MR    22.51      23.05 AGTC   
 41 Xu, Kevin J               17 Three Village Sw-MR    22.45      23.08 AGTC   
 42 Ma, Brian                 16 Long Island Aqua-MR    22.55      23.09 AGTC   
 43 Koyfman, Samuel D         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    23.47      23.10 AGTC   
 44 Swift, Daniel J           17 Northern Dutches-MR    23.18      23.11 AGTC   
 44 Park, Edward              15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    23.21      23.11 AGTC   
 46 Chen, Wellington H        17 Long Island Expr-MR    22.80      23.14 AGTC   
 47 Heffern, Archer           15 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.13      23.18 AGTC   
 47 Carrenard, Justice A      15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    23.32      23.18 AGTC   
 49 Llewellyn, James          15 Connetquot Swim-MR     23.37      23.21 AGTC   
 50 Baldwin, Brian J          15 New York City Aq-MR    23.49      23.22 AGTC   
 51 Suchy, Nicholas H         16 Viking Aquatic C-MR    23.01      23.24 AGTC   
 52 McGregor, Kyle T          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    23.48      23.27 AGTC   
 52 Meron, Eli                16 Long Island Aqua-MR    23.17      23.27 AGTC   
 52 Hwang, Alex               15 Gateway Swimmers-MR    23.18      23.27 AGTC   
 55 Patel, Kush A             15 Hudson Valley Do-MR    23.35      23.29 AGTC   
 56 Biryukov, Michael D       15 Long Island Aqua-MR    23.52      23.30 AGTC   
 57 Rosenstein, Ari           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    23.05      23.32 AGTC   
 58 Gordinier, William K      15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     23.64      23.33 AGTC   
 59 Oliveira, Fernando        15 Viper Swim Team-MR     23.50      23.34 AGTC   
 60 Weis, Alexi R             15 Long Island Aqua-MR    23.01      23.35 AGTC   
 60 Pas, Sebastian T          16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    23.71      23.35 AGTC   
 62 O'Connor, William P       17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    23.52      23.36 AGTC   
 63 Chopey, Andrew T          17 Queens Aquatic C-MR    23.28      23.38 AGTC   
 63 Park, Ethan K             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    23.70      23.38 AGTC   
 65 Walker, Tyquann S         16 Long Island Aqua-MR    22.79      23.40 AGTC   
 66 Lee, Dylan H              16 Long Island Aqua-MR    23.59      23.43 AGTC   
 67 Chang, Cato A             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    23.60      23.46 AGTC   
 68 Albright, Keane K         15 Long Island Aqua-MR    23.29      23.49 AGTC   
 69 Del Rosario, Eric Jeremy  16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    23.77      23.51 AGTC   
 70 Allan, Cameron A          17 Rivertown Aquati-MR    23.35      23.53 AGTC   
 71 Diarra, Mohammed          17 Cas Stingrays-MR       23.72      23.54 AGTC   
 71 Maloney, Connor J         15 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    23.39      23.54 AGTC   
 71 Marzano, Tyler J          15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     23.31      23.54 AGTC   
 74 Lei, Christopher W        17 Long Island Expr-MR    23.21      23.56 AGTC   
 74 Kantar, Michael F         15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    23.74      23.56 AGTC   
 76 Russell, Nolan J          16 Connetquot Swim-MR     23.54      23.58 AGTC   
 77 Spameni, Nicholas R       15 Connetquot Swim-MR     23.44      23.63 AGTC   
 78 Dwyer, Michael C          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    23.56      23.72 AGTC   
 79 Pietraszka, Ryan R        17 Aqua Gems of Min-MR    23.44      23.73 AGTC   
 80 Ivanov, Christopher       17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      23.53      23.75 AGTC   
 80 Epp, Peter T              17 Long Island Expr-MR    23.55      23.75 AGTC   
 82 Watson, Anthony C         17 Long Island Aqua-MR    23.05      23.76 AGTC   
 83 Sanchez, Roger            16 Apex Swim Club-MR      23.49      23.77 AGTC   
 84 Macaluso, Steven M        15 Rivertown Aquati-MR    23.79      23.78 AGTC   
 85 Ng, Dylan                 17 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.72      23.79 AGTC   
 85 Jardeleza, Gerard         16 West Islip Swim-MR     23.77      23.79 AGTC   
 87 Speare, Ryan A            16 Northern Dutches-MR    23.42      23.83        
 88 Szell, Matthew            16 New York City Aq-MR    23.65      23.85        
 89 Lopez, Andrew             17 Islanders Aquati-MR    23.69      23.90        
 90 Oh, Daniel                17 Long Island Expr-MR    23.75      23.95        
 91 Zeng, Shuohang            15 Long Island Aqua-MR    23.46      23.97        
 92 Davidoff, Ryan M          16 Long Island Aqua-MR    22.54      24.00        
 93 Liebowitz, Eli M          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    23.73      24.03        
 93 Genna, Frank              15 Long Island Aqua-MR    23.21      24.03        
 95 Bogen, Jacob E            16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     23.38      24.05        
 96 Whitfield, George         18 New York City Aq-MR    23.76      24.06        
 97 Corcino, Dalwin F         17 RedTails-MR            23.72      24.17        
 98 Pagel, Jack W             15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    23.75      24.26        
 99 Wone, Brandon M           16 Sachem Swim Club-MR    23.44      24.31        
100 Engel, Ryan               17 Islanders Aquati-MR    23.55      24.33        
101 Soto, Adriel              18 Queens Aquatic C-MR    23.74      24.44        
102 Vasilkoff, Daniel         16 New York City Aq-MR    23.34      24.59        
103 Perez Albarracin, Nichol  16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    23.56      24.62        
104 Sliwinski, Ryan E         16 Washingtonville-MR     23.76      25.05        
105 Davis, Avery J            17 Sachem Swim Club-MR    23.15      25.73        
 -- Pena, Matthew             16 Apex Swim Club-MR      23.25         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.: * 46.44   3/10/2019 Christian Moy, Manhattan Makos-              
2018MR SCY R: * 43.70   2/28/2014 Justin T. Plaschka at NI-OB-NY, TS-MR        
                51.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  51.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moy, Christian            18 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.17      46.44*AGTC   
                  22.33       46.44 (24.11)                                        
  2 Kincheloe, Michael G      18 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    46.46      47.11 AGTC   
                  22.75       47.11 (24.36)                                        
  3 Lee, Andy                 17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    45.08      47.43 AGTC   
                  22.69       47.43 (24.74)                                        
  4 Mueller, Roman J          17 New York City Aq-MR    47.88      47.57 AGTC   
                  22.79       47.57 (24.78)                                        
  5 Stevens, Stan L           15 New York City Aq-MR    49.17      47.82 AGTC   
                  23.18       47.82 (24.64)                                        
  6 Dowd, Michael R           16 Connetquot Swim-MR     47.90      47.88 AGTC   
                  22.97       47.88 (24.91)                                        
  7 Pawlowski, Tyler C        16 Long Island Aqua-MR    48.84      48.41 AGTC   
                  23.45       48.41 (24.96)                                        
  8 Lin, Xiao                 18 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    50.68      48.57 AGTC   
                  23.52       48.57 (25.05)                                        
  9 Park, Edward              15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    49.13      48.97 AGTC   
                  23.85       48.97 (25.12)                                        
 10 Melchore, Anthony F       17 Long Island Aqua-MR    47.71      49.05 AGTC   
                  23.47       49.05 (25.58)                                        
 10 Faughnan, Michael D       16 Hudson Valley Do-MR    48.82      49.05 AGTC   
                  23.46       49.05 (25.59)                                        
 12 Shannon, Ryan J           15 Long Island Aqua-MR    49.14      49.06 AGTC   
                  23.49       49.06 (25.57)                                        
 13 Canaveral, Dylan D        17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    47.82      49.11 AGTC   
                  23.73       49.11 (25.38)                                        
 14 Griffin, Trevor T         16 Long Island Expr-MR    48.69      49.17 AGTC   
                  23.29       49.17 (25.88)                                        
 15 Baldwin, Sean D           17 New York City Aq-MR    48.15      49.19 AGTC   
                  23.82       49.19 (25.37)                                        
 16 Santana, Jose R           18 Long Island Expr-MR    49.06      49.20 AGTC   
                  23.30       49.20 (25.90)                                        
 17 Bergamini, Tim J          18 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    51.40      49.25 AGTC   
                  23.98       49.25 (25.27)                                        
 18 Bruno, Anthony J          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    50.20      49.30 AGTC   
                  23.68       49.30 (25.62)                                        
 19 Castrillon, Juancarlos C  15 Long Island Aqua-MR    48.61      49.32 AGTC   
                  23.87       49.32 (25.45)                                        
 20 Schimmel, Griffen A       15 Long Island Aqua-MR    49.87      49.39 AGTC   
                  24.10       49.39 (25.29)                                        
 21 Lucre, Ethan              16 Kips Bay Mako's-MR     49.85      49.40 AGTC   
                  23.55       49.40 (25.85)                                        
 22 Vernhes, Sebastien        15 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.59      49.42 AGTC   
                  24.08       49.42 (25.34)                                        
 22 Whalen, Jack Henry        16 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    48.82      49.42 AGTC   
                  23.76       49.42 (25.66)                                        
 24 Law, Ethan                16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      49.34      49.43 AGTC   
                  23.83       49.43 (25.60)                                        
 25 Liu, Evan                 15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    49.29      49.44 AGTC   
                  23.30       49.44 (26.14)                                        
 26 Elkhouly, Youssef         15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      49.49      49.45 AGTC   
                  23.62       49.45 (25.83)                                        
 27 Lin, Howard H             18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    50.96      49.48 AGTC   
                  24.02       49.48 (25.46)                                        
 28 Norris, Timothy M         15 Badger Swim Club-MR    49.12      49.50 AGTC   
                  23.95       49.50 (25.55)                                        
 29 Kumeno, Kai L             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    49.37      49.56 AGTC   
                  23.32       49.56 (26.24)                                        
 30 Roudnitsky, Sean          18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      49.81      49.62 AGTC   
                  23.29       49.62 (26.33)                                        
 31 Nikolic, Ryan A           17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    49.07      49.66 AGTC   
                  23.60       49.66 (26.06)                                        
 32 Orobinsky, Christopher    18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      47.87      49.73 AGTC   
                  23.55       49.73 (26.18)                                        
 33 Dong, Ethan S             16 Long Island Expr-MR    49.55      49.76 AGTC   
                  23.73       49.76 (26.03)                                        
 34 Markowitz, Hunter N       16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    47.62      49.87 AGTC   
                  23.41       49.87 (26.46)                                        
 35 Trifonov, Zakhar          17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      50.38      49.89 AGTC   
                  24.44       49.89 (25.45)                                        
 36 Kane, Aidan J             16 Pine Bush Aquati-MR    48.42      49.96 AGTC   
                  23.92       49.96 (26.04)                                        
 36 Lee, Tyler J              15 New York City Aq-MR    49.18      49.96 AGTC   
                  23.62       49.96 (26.34)                                        
 38 Meron, Eli                16 Long Island Aqua-MR    49.71      49.99 AGTC   
                  23.77       49.99 (26.22)                                        
 39 McGregor, Kyle T          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    49.39      50.01 AGTC   
                  24.03       50.01 (25.98)                                        
 40 Chopey, Andrew T          17 Queens Aquatic C-MR    50.87      50.06 AGTC   
                  24.16       50.06 (25.90)                                        
 41 Stevens, Luke J           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    50.30      50.10 AGTC   
                  24.05       50.10 (26.05)                                        
 42 Hwang, Alex               15 Gateway Swimmers-MR    49.65      50.14 AGTC   
                  24.35       50.14 (25.79)                                        
 43 Legall, Elijah            15 Hes Hurricanes-MR      49.59      50.16 AGTC   
                  23.40       50.16 (26.76)                                        
 44 Biryukov, Michael D       15 Long Island Aqua-MR    49.75      50.19 AGTC   
                  24.05       50.19 (26.14)                                        
 45 Chen, Wellington H        17 Long Island Expr-MR    50.08      50.20 AGTC   
                  23.63       50.20 (26.57)                                        
 46 Karpf, Dylan              17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    49.14      50.21 AGTC   
                  23.40       50.21 (26.81)                                        
 47 Lee, Dylan H              16 Long Island Aqua-MR    49.95      50.22 AGTC   
                  24.35       50.22 (25.87)                                        
 48 Nielsen, Jordan           16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    49.87      50.27 AGTC   
                  23.32       50.27 (26.95)                                        
 48 Lai, Christopher B        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    49.65      50.27 AGTC   
                  24.30       50.27 (25.97)                                        
 50 Weis, Alexi R             15 Long Island Aqua-MR    50.65      50.28 AGTC   
                  23.63       50.28 (26.65)                                        
 51 Lien, Geoffrey            16 Westchester Aqua-MR    50.40      50.30 AGTC   
                  23.83       50.30 (26.47)                                        
 52 McErlean, Michael I       16 Una Bgnw-MR            50.68      50.31 AGTC   
                  23.83       50.31 (26.48)                                        
 53 Zeng, Shuohang            15 Long Island Aqua-MR    50.07      50.36 AGTC   
                  24.26       50.36 (26.10)                                        
 54 Gingrass, Zachary K       16 Long Island Aqua-MR    51.16      50.39 AGTC   
                  24.32       50.39 (26.07)                                        
 55 Zahariev, Kevin K         15 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    51.25      50.44 AGTC   
                  24.11       50.44 (26.33)                                        
 55 Sodi, Luca D              18 Long Island Aqua-MR    51.31      50.44 AGTC   
                  24.38       50.44 (26.06)                                        
 57 Yan, Patrick              15 Long Island Aqua-MR    51.05      50.45 AGTC   
                  24.22       50.45 (26.23)                                        
 58 Ormond, Garrett E         17 Islanders Aquati-MR    51.19      50.52 AGTC   
                  24.69       50.52 (25.83)                                        
 59 Pietraszka, Ryan R        17 Aqua Gems of Min-MR    50.32      50.57 AGTC   
                  24.40       50.57 (26.17)                                        
 59 Park, Ethan K             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    49.79      50.57 AGTC   
                  24.23       50.57 (26.34)                                        
 61 Roach, Nathaniel A        17 Kips Bay Mako's-MR     49.86      50.58 AGTC   
                  23.99       50.58 (26.59)                                        
 62 Stolarski, Andrew K       17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     50.00      50.60 AGTC   
                  24.58       50.60 (26.02)                                        
 63 Smolar, Andrew            16 Viking Aquatic C-MR    50.75      50.64 AGTC   
                  24.54       50.64 (26.10)                                        
 64 Baldwin, Brian J          15 New York City Aq-MR    50.36      50.65 AGTC   
                  24.00       50.65 (26.65)                                        
 65 Rose, Alexander T         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     51.47      50.67 AGTC   
                  24.59       50.67 (26.08)                                        
 66 Zhang, Ryan F             16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    50.06      50.69 AGTC   
                  24.32       50.69 (26.37)                                        
 67 Carrenard, Justice A      15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    50.13      50.70 AGTC   
                  24.35       50.70 (26.35)                                        
 68 Diano, Andrew J           15 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    51.57      50.73 AGTC   
                  24.53       50.73 (26.20)                                        
 69 McGregor, Matthew J       16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    51.84      50.77 AGTC   
                  24.52       50.77 (26.25)                                        
 70 Kantar, Michael F         15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    51.25      50.82 AGTC   
                  24.17       50.82 (26.65)                                        
 71 Pas, Sebastian T          16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    51.24      50.85 AGTC   
                  24.23       50.85 (26.62)                                        
 72 Russell, Nolan J          16 Connetquot Swim-MR     51.74      50.86 AGTC   
                  24.25       50.86 (26.61)                                        
 73 Martinez, Cameron A       16 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    50.80      50.88 AGTC   
                  24.41       50.88 (26.47)                                        
 74 Dimaggio, Giuseppe R      15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      50.69      50.91 AGTC   
                  24.22       50.91 (26.69)                                        
 74 Macejko, Dylan M          17 Connetquot Swim-MR     49.84      50.91 AGTC   
                  24.39       50.91 (26.52)                                        
 76 Watson, Anthony C         17 Long Island Aqua-MR    50.36      50.92 AGTC   
                  24.45       50.92 (26.47)                                        
 77 Liu, Joshua A             17 Long Island Expr-MR    50.98      50.95 AGTC   
                  24.57       50.95 (26.38)                                        
 78 Dillon, Jack P            17 Three Village Sw-MR    51.80      51.02 AGTC   
                  24.65       51.02 (26.37)                                        
 79 Karinsky, Sandon A        16 Queens Aquatic C-MR    49.10      51.04 AGTC   
                  24.02       51.04 (27.02)                                        
 80 Giardinelli, Matthew T    15 Long Island Expr-MR    51.17      51.08 AGTC   
                  24.51       51.08 (26.57)                                        
 81 Albright, Keane K         15 Long Island Aqua-MR    51.07      51.09 AGTC   
                  24.70       51.09 (26.39)                                        
 81 Heffern, Archer           15 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.04      51.09 AGTC   
                  24.09       51.09 (27.00)                                        
 83 Pastore, James V          15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    51.41      51.15 AGTC   
                  24.44       51.15 (26.71)                                        
 84 Goldberg, Ilan A          15 Long Island Aqua-MR    50.69      51.24 AGTC   
                  24.64       51.24 (26.60)                                        
 85 O'Connor, William P       17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    51.51      51.32 AGTC   
                  24.72       51.32 (26.60)                                        
 86 D'Souza, Adam J           16 New York City Aq-MR    51.89      51.34 AGTC   
                  25.07       51.34 (26.27)                                        
 87 Oliveira, Fernando        15 Viper Swim Team-MR     51.62      51.35 AGTC   
                  24.23       51.35 (27.12)                                        
 88 Holman, Thomas S          17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    51.21      51.42 AGTC   
                  24.88       51.42 (26.54)                                        
 89 Del Rosario, Eric Jeremy  16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    51.14      51.44 AGTC   
                  23.89       51.44 (27.55)                                        
 90 Perez Albarracin, Nichol  16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    51.17      51.47 AGTC   
                  24.89       51.47 (26.58)                                        
 91 Xu, Kevin J               17 Three Village Sw-MR    49.69      51.48 AGTC   
                  24.40       51.48 (27.08)                                        
 92 Ivanov, Christopher       17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      51.84      51.54 AGTC   
                  24.68       51.54 (26.86)                                        
 93 Patel, Kush A             15 Hudson Valley Do-MR    50.97      51.58 AGTC   
                  24.58       51.58 (27.00)                                        
 93 Chun, Min I               16 Long Island Aqua-MR    51.02      51.58 AGTC   
                  24.63       51.58 (26.95)                                        
 95 Ma, Brian                 16 Long Island Aqua-MR    51.41      51.68 AGTC   
                  24.74       51.68 (26.94)                                        
 96 Cui, Ryan                 15 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    51.47      51.70 AGTC   
                  25.10       51.70 (26.60)                                        
 97 Liu, Timothy C            16 Long Island Expr-MR    50.90      51.74 AGTC   
                  24.95       51.74 (26.79)                                        
 98 Ye, Calvin D              15 Long Island Aqua-MR    51.73      51.79 AGTC   
                  24.65       51.79 (27.14)                                        
 99 Tolpina, Axel A           17 New York City Aq-MR    49.80      51.80 AGTC   
                  24.52       51.80 (27.28)                                        
100 Karachev, Aleksandr       15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      51.98      51.89 AGTC   
                  24.73       51.89 (27.16)                                        
101 Walker, Tyquann S         16 Long Island Aqua-MR    50.96      51.91 AGTC   
                  24.84       51.91 (27.07)                                        
102 Turner, Cole V            17 Hudson Valley Do-MR    51.75      51.94 AGTC   
                  24.82       51.94 (27.12)                                        
103 Yavorsky, Gerald          17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      51.70      51.95 AGTC   
                  24.86       51.95 (27.09)                                        
104 Madden, Sean M            16 Badger Swim Club-MR    51.99      51.98 AGTC   
                  24.97       51.98 (27.01)                                        
105 Rose, Benjamin W          17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     51.65      52.04        
                  25.00       52.04 (27.04)                                        
106 Rosenstein, Ari           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    51.04      52.07        
                  24.74       52.07 (27.33)                                        
107 Bogen, Jacob E            16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     51.59      52.13        
                  25.11       52.13 (27.02)                                        
107 Richter, Elias S          15 Long Island Aqua-MR    51.91      52.13        
                  24.48       52.13 (27.65)                                        
109 Corcino, Dalwin F         17 RedTails-MR            51.71      52.16        
                  25.18       52.16 (26.98)                                        
110 Blau, Samuel A            16 New York City Aq-MR    51.83      52.22        
                  25.27       52.22 (26.95)                                        
111 Wu, Kevin                 15 Team Suffolk-MR        51.61      52.24        
                  24.96       52.24 (27.28)                                        
112 Pagel, Jack W             15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    51.34      52.26        
                  25.20       52.26 (27.06)                                        
113 Whitfield, George         18 New York City Aq-MR    50.97      52.29        
                  24.78       52.29 (27.51)                                        
113 Duval, Jesse L            17 Freedom Aquatics-MR    51.55      52.29        
                  25.05       52.29 (27.24)                                        
113 Speare, Ryan A            16 Northern Dutches-MR    51.50      52.29        
                  25.04       52.29 (27.25)                                        
116 Eng, Alec J               17 Long Island Expr-MR    51.96      52.33        
                  25.07       52.33 (27.26)                                        
117 Chen, Stephen             15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    51.93      52.34        
                  25.00       52.34 (27.34)                                        
118 Koyfman, Samuel D         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    51.77      52.37        
                  25.17       52.37 (27.20)                                        
119 Douthit, Shane M          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    51.57      52.38        
                  25.29       52.38 (27.09)                                        
120 Naughton, Liam A          16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    51.79      52.39        
                  25.01       52.39 (27.38)                                        
121 Weber, Christopher R      16 Long Island Expr-MR    51.92      52.43        
                  24.61       52.43 (27.82)                                        
122 Gordinier, William K      15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     51.66      52.55        
                  25.26       52.55 (27.29)                                        
123 Zametko, Nikita           16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      50.66      52.64        
                  24.76       52.64 (27.88)                                        
124 Macaluso, Steven M        15 Rivertown Aquati-MR    51.97      52.68        
                  25.37       52.68 (27.31)                                        
125 Ng, Dylan                 17 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.92      52.70        
                  25.25       52.70 (27.45)                                        
126 Engel, Ryan               17 Islanders Aquati-MR    51.40      52.84        
                  24.88       52.84 (27.96)                                        
127 Domanico, Ethan D         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    51.05      52.96        
                  24.88       52.96 (28.08)                                        
128 Wone, Brandon M           16 Sachem Swim Club-MR    51.65      52.97        
                  25.06       52.97 (27.91)                                        
129 Leuly, Shane C            16 Islanders Aquati-MR    50.29      53.09        
                  25.47       53.09 (27.62)                                        
130 Gavrilov, Samuel          17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      51.70      53.11        
                  25.34       53.11 (27.77)                                        
131 Swift, Daniel J           17 Northern Dutches-MR    51.00      53.25        
                  25.02       53.25 (28.23)                                        
132 Tang, Erik                15 Long Island Expr-MR    51.52      53.30        
                  25.32       53.30 (27.98)                                        
133 Brady, Lance A            16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    51.83      53.33        
                  25.61       53.33 (27.72)                                        
134 Szell, Matthew            16 New York City Aq-MR    51.97      54.27        
                  24.95       54.27 (29.32)                                        
135 Merone, Matthew F         16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    50.25      54.78        
                  22.65       54.78 (32.13)                                        
 -- Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    50.19        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Soto, Adriel              18 Queens Aquatic C-MR    51.66        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.: *    1:42.34   3/10/2017 Geoffrey Chen, LIAC -MR                 
2018MR SCY R: * 135.:49001  11/29/2012 Michael Domagala at AT&T Winte, AGUA-MR 
                   1:53.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:53.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pawlowski, Tyler C        16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:47.08    1:45.22 AGTC   
                  24.24       51.17 (26.93)     1:18.65 (27.48)     1:45.22 (26.57)
  2 Dowd, Michael R           16 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:46.73    1:46.19 AGTC   
                  24.54       51.70 (27.16)     1:19.17 (27.47)     1:46.19 (27.02)
  3 Shannon, Ryan J           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:45.34    1:46.31 AGTC   
                  24.10       50.84 (26.74)     1:18.40 (27.56)     1:46.31 (27.91)
  4 Attenborough, Anthony P   15 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:45.93    1:46.36 AGTC   
                  24.45       51.12 (26.67)     1:19.05 (27.93)     1:46.36 (27.31)
  5 Schimmel, Griffen A       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:45.07    1:46.49 AGTC   
                  25.01       52.29 (27.28)     1:19.79 (27.50)     1:46.49 (26.70)
  6 Smolar, Andrew            16 Viking Aquatic C-MR  1:47.01    1:46.67 AGTC   
                  24.79       51.69 (26.90)     1:19.08 (27.39)     1:46.67 (27.59)
  7 Faughnan, Michael D       16 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:47.18    1:46.96 AGTC   
                  24.45       51.80 (27.35)     1:19.78 (27.98)     1:46.96 (27.18)
  8 Norris, Timothy M         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:48.12    1:47.02 AGTC   
                  24.60       51.71 (27.11)     1:19.89 (28.18)     1:47.02 (27.13)
  9 Chopey, Andrew T          17 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:47.12    1:47.11 AGTC   
                  24.70       51.65 (26.95)     1:19.50 (27.85)     1:47.11 (27.61)
 10 Lin, Xiao                 18 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:50.83    1:47.83 AGTC   
                  25.68       53.64 (27.96)     1:20.98 (27.34)     1:47.83 (26.85)
 11 McGregor, Kyle T          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:47.62    1:47.97 AGTC   
                  25.03       52.28 (27.25)     1:20.19 (27.91)     1:47.97 (27.78)
 12 Cui, Ryan                 15 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:48.69    1:48.41 AGTC   
                  25.53       52.83 (27.30)     1:20.65 (27.82)     1:48.41 (27.76)
 13 Meron, Eli                16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:49.32    1:48.55 AGTC   
                  25.23       53.17 (27.94)     1:20.93 (27.76)     1:48.55 (27.62)
 14 Biryukov, Michael D       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:47.92    1:48.76 AGTC   
                  25.26       53.04 (27.78)     1:21.09 (28.05)     1:48.76 (27.67)
 15 Griffin, Trevor T         16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:49.10    1:48.81 AGTC   
                  24.76       52.45 (27.69)     1:20.28 (27.83)     1:48.81 (28.53)
 16 Karinsky, Sandon A        16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:45.53    1:48.98 AGTC   
                  24.89       52.78 (27.89)     1:20.50 (27.72)     1:48.98 (28.48)
 17 Vernhes, Sebastien        15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:50.33    1:48.99 AGTC   
                  25.61       53.34 (27.73)     1:21.48 (28.14)     1:48.99 (27.51)
 18 Liu, Evan                 15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:48.75    1:49.00 AGTC   
                  25.18       52.99 (27.81)     1:21.25 (28.26)     1:49.00 (27.75)
 19 Trifonov, Zakhar          17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:48.26    1:49.10 AGTC   
                  25.67       53.06 (27.39)     1:21.10 (28.04)     1:49.10 (28.00)
 20 Baldwin, Sean D           17 New York City Aq-MR  1:44.99    1:49.14 AGTC   
                  24.60       51.61 (27.01)     1:19.76 (28.15)     1:49.14 (29.38)
 20 Lin, Howard H             18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:48.99    1:49.14 AGTC   
                  25.93       53.86 (27.93)     1:21.65 (27.79)     1:49.14 (27.49)
 22 Lai, Christopher B        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:50.16    1:49.17 AGTC   
                  25.96       54.50 (28.54)     1:22.12 (27.62)     1:49.17 (27.05)
 23 Roach, Nathaniel A        17 Kips Bay Mako's-MR   1:52.05    1:49.38 AGTC   
                  25.33       52.35 (27.02)     1:20.73 (28.38)     1:49.38 (28.65)
 24 Nikolic, Ryan A           17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:51.89    1:49.44 AGTC   
                  24.67       52.17 (27.50)     1:20.29 (28.12)     1:49.44 (29.15)
 25 Lu, Michael D             15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:48.53    1:49.54 AGTC   
                  25.51       53.35 (27.84)     1:21.67 (28.32)     1:49.54 (27.87)
 26 Jung, Min Jun             17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:48.24    1:49.58 AGTC   
                  25.03       52.22 (27.19)     1:20.89 (28.67)     1:49.58 (28.69)
 27 Carrenard, Justice A      15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:50.40    1:49.85 AGTC   
                  25.35       53.07 (27.72)     1:20.77 (27.70)     1:49.85 (29.08)
 28 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:51.13    1:49.95 AGTC   
                  25.22       53.52 (28.30)     1:22.46 (28.94)     1:49.95 (27.49)
 29 Giardinelli, Matthew T    15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:47.90    1:50.01 AGTC   
                  25.31       52.79 (27.48)     1:21.51 (28.72)     1:50.01 (28.50)
 30 Goldberg, Ilan A          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:48.40    1:50.11 AGTC   
                  25.31       52.84 (27.53)     1:21.46 (28.62)     1:50.11 (28.65)
 31 Park, Ethan K             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:51.25    1:50.15 AGTC   
                  25.38       52.96 (27.58)     1:21.45 (28.49)     1:50.15 (28.70)
 32 Lee, Tyler J              15 New York City Aq-MR  1:50.47    1:50.16 AGTC   
                  24.89       52.98 (28.09)     1:22.03 (29.05)     1:50.16 (28.13)
 33 Diano, Andrew J           15 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:50.22    1:50.20 AGTC   
                  25.72       53.71 (27.99)     1:22.03 (28.32)     1:50.20 (28.17)
 34 Bruno, Anthony J          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:51.28    1:50.56 AGTC   
                  25.15       53.70 (28.55)     1:22.97 (29.27)     1:50.56 (27.59)
 35 Yan, Patrick              15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:50.90    1:50.59 AGTC   
                  25.29       53.69 (28.40)     1:22.35 (28.66)     1:50.59 (28.24)
 36 Kane, Aidan J             16 Pine Bush Aquati-MR  1:50.54    1:50.60 AGTC   
                  24.84       53.34 (28.50)     1:22.15 (28.81)     1:50.60 (28.45)
 37 Elkhouly, Youssef         15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:50.61    1:50.73 AGTC   
                  24.95       52.65 (27.70)     1:21.88 (29.23)     1:50.73 (28.85)
 37 Pietraszka, Ryan R        17 Aqua Gems of Min-MR  1:48.15    1:50.73 AGTC   
                  25.40       53.34 (27.94)     1:22.29 (28.95)     1:50.73 (28.44)
 39 Yeung, Timothy            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:47.76    1:50.74 AGTC   
                  25.69       53.48 (27.79)     1:22.29 (28.81)     1:50.74 (28.45)
 40 Rose, Alexander T         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:50.90    1:51.01 AGTC   
                  25.59       53.34 (27.75)     1:22.15 (28.81)     1:51.01 (28.86)
 41 Perez Albarracin, Nichol  16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:52.30    1:51.03 AGTC   
                  25.65       53.44 (27.79)     1:22.42 (28.98)     1:51.03 (28.61)
 42 Sabella, Nicholas G       17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:52.13    1:51.09 AGTC   
                  25.32       53.39 (28.07)     1:22.51 (29.12)     1:51.09 (28.58)
 43 McHugh, Luke P            16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:48.63    1:51.12 AGTC   
                  25.62       53.84 (28.22)     1:22.51 (28.67)     1:51.12 (28.61)
 44 Zupko, Sean P             15 Viking Aquatic C-MR  1:53.96    1:51.29 AGTC   
                  26.06       54.00 (27.94)     1:22.96 (28.96)     1:51.29 (28.33)
 45 Markowitz, Hunter N       16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:48.85    1:51.33 AGTC   
                  24.59       52.60 (28.01)     1:21.66 (29.06)     1:51.33 (29.67)
 46 Rowlands, Owen C          18 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:52.05    1:51.78 AGTC   
                  25.84       53.58 (27.74)     1:22.70 (29.12)     1:51.78 (29.08)
 47 Goodman, Jonah B          15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:51.15    1:51.90 AGTC   
                  25.48       54.14 (28.66)     1:23.39 (29.25)     1:51.90 (28.51)
 47 Ormond, Garrett E         17 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:50.93    1:51.90 AGTC   
                  25.57       53.75 (28.18)     1:23.06 (29.31)     1:51.90 (28.84)
 49 Pergan, Chester J         16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:48.82    1:51.97 AGTC   
                  25.55       53.76 (28.21)     1:22.98 (29.22)     1:51.97 (28.99)
 50 Dong, Ethan S             16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:49.27    1:52.08 AGTC   
                  25.48       53.86 (28.38)     1:23.11 (29.25)     1:52.08 (28.97)
 51 Sanchez, Roger            16 Apex Swim Club-MR    1:53.22    1:52.10 AGTC   
                  25.55       53.27 (27.72)     1:22.28 (29.01)     1:52.10 (29.82)
 52 Zeng, Shuohang            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:50.60    1:52.11 AGTC   
                  25.25       53.29 (28.04)     1:22.47 (29.18)     1:52.11 (29.64)
 53 Toskas, Anthony           17 Cross Island Y B-MR  1:50.59    1:52.14 AGTC   
                  24.80       52.33 (27.53)     1:21.73 (29.40)     1:52.14 (30.41)
 54 Marski, Timothy J         18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:39.80    1:52.20 AGTC   
                  25.52       54.06 (28.54)     1:23.07 (29.01)     1:52.20 (29.13)
 55 Liu, Joshua A             17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:52.68    1:52.22 AGTC   
                  24.83       53.42 (28.59)     1:23.09 (29.67)     1:52.22 (29.13)
 56 Zahariev, Kevin K         15 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:52.99    1:52.28 AGTC   
                  25.58       53.92 (28.34)     1:23.32 (29.40)     1:52.28 (28.96)
 56 Chang, Cato A             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:53.82    1:52.28 AGTC   
                  25.03       53.43 (28.40)     1:22.74 (29.31)     1:52.28 (29.54)
 58 Liu, Timothy C            16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:49.97    1:52.31 AGTC   
                  25.97       54.15 (28.18)     1:23.26 (29.11)     1:52.31 (29.05)
 59 Douthit, Shane M          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:50.00    1:52.37 AGTC   
                  25.74       54.10 (28.36)     1:23.66 (29.56)     1:52.37 (28.71)
 60 Weber, Christopher R      16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:52.04    1:52.45 AGTC   
                  25.53       53.99 (28.46)     1:23.44 (29.45)     1:52.45 (29.01)
 61 Chun, Min I               16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:49.61    1:52.51 AGTC   
                  25.46       54.17 (28.71)     1:23.24 (29.07)     1:52.51 (29.27)
 62 Law, Ethan                16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:50.65    1:52.53 AGTC   
                  25.38       54.39 (29.01)     1:23.07 (28.68)     1:52.53 (29.46)
 63 Russell, Nolan J          16 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:52.61    1:52.93 AGTC   
                  26.29       54.65 (28.36)     1:24.22 (29.57)     1:52.93 (28.71)
 64 Whitfield, George         18 New York City Aq-MR  1:51.41    1:52.94 AGTC   
                  25.44       53.69 (28.25)     1:23.43 (29.74)     1:52.94 (29.51)
 65 Chen, Wellington H        17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:50.07    1:52.96 AGTC   
                  24.83       52.84 (28.01)     1:22.98 (30.14)     1:52.96 (29.98)
 66 Macejko, Dylan M          17 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:50.74    1:53.01 AGTC   
                  26.22       54.34 (28.12)     1:23.74 (29.40)     1:53.01 (29.27)
 67 Lien, Geoffrey            16 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:53.70    1:53.11 AGTC   
                  25.97       55.15 (29.18)     1:23.82 (28.67)     1:53.11 (29.29)
 68 Poncet, Theodore D        16 New York City Aq-MR  1:52.73    1:53.13 AGTC   
                  26.46       55.05 (28.59)     1:24.70 (29.65)     1:53.13 (28.43)
 69 Whalen, Jack Henry        16 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:51.38    1:53.28 AGTC   
                  25.59       54.42 (28.83)     1:24.32 (29.90)     1:53.28 (28.96)
 70 Baldwin, Brian J          15 New York City Aq-MR  1:51.50    1:53.43 AGTC   
                  25.21       54.01 (28.80)     1:23.57 (29.56)     1:53.43 (29.86)
 71 Ye, Calvin D              15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:53.64    1:53.56 AGTC   
                  25.79       54.38 (28.59)     1:24.12 (29.74)     1:53.56 (29.44)
 72 Domanico, Ethan D         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:51.60    1:53.58 AGTC   
                  25.38       54.01 (28.63)     1:23.97 (29.96)     1:53.58 (29.61)
 73 Chiarella, Richard J      15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:51.83    1:53.60 AGTC   
                  25.96       55.10 (29.14)     1:24.94 (29.84)     1:53.60 (28.66)
 74 Wu, Kevin                 15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:51.73    1:53.69 AGTC   
                  25.97       55.06 (29.09)     1:24.94 (29.88)     1:53.69 (28.75)
 75 Blau, Samuel A            16 New York City Aq-MR  1:53.75    1:53.77 AGTC   
                  25.93       53.91 (27.98)     1:23.54 (29.63)     1:53.77 (30.23)
 76 Vasilkoff, Daniel         16 New York City Aq-MR  1:53.00    1:53.78 AGTC   
                  25.29       53.36 (28.07)     1:23.68 (30.32)     1:53.78 (30.10)
 77 Zizic, Erik               18 Long Island Expr-MR  1:51.95    1:53.85 AGTC   
                  26.74       55.32 (28.58)     1:24.72 (29.40)     1:53.85 (29.13)
 78 Fonseca, Casey            15 West Islip Swim-MR   1:53.34    1:54.22        
                  25.61       54.43 (28.82)     1:24.09 (29.66)     1:54.22 (30.13)
 79 Gingrass, Zachary K       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:52.98    1:54.34        
                  25.69       53.92 (28.23)     1:23.80 (29.88)     1:54.34 (30.54)
 79 Heffern, Archer           15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:53.88    1:54.34        
                  24.85       53.02 (28.17)     1:23.38 (30.36)     1:54.34 (30.96)
 81 Ramirez, Giovanni A       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:52.44    1:54.41        
                  25.66       54.34 (28.68)     1:24.22 (29.88)     1:54.41 (30.19)
 82 Pagel, Jack W             15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:51.33    1:54.73        
                  25.60       54.52 (28.92)     1:24.69 (30.17)     1:54.73 (30.04)
 83 Bogen, Jacob E            16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:52.99    1:54.77        
                  26.54       56.18 (29.64)     1:26.64 (30.46)     1:54.77 (28.13)
 84 Santana, Jose R           18 Long Island Expr-MR  1:49.62    1:54.89        
                  25.84       54.01 (28.17)     1:23.72 (29.71)     1:54.89 (31.17)
 85 Zametko, Nikita           16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:53.84    1:55.23        
                  25.80       54.73 (28.93)     1:25.12 (30.39)     1:55.23 (30.11)
 86 Chrenko, Alex J           17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:52.24    1:55.26        
                  26.22       54.92 (28.70)     1:25.30 (30.38)     1:55.26 (29.96)
 87 Wilson, Elijah A          16 West Islip Swim-MR   1:53.69    1:55.36        
                  26.27       55.34 (29.07)     1:25.74 (30.40)     1:55.36 (29.62)
 88 Koyfman, Samuel D         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:53.36    1:55.39        
                  26.41       55.87 (29.46)     1:26.26 (30.39)     1:55.39 (29.13)
 89 Karachev, Aleksandr       15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:53.67    1:55.57        
                  26.17       55.41 (29.24)     1:25.51 (30.10)     1:55.57 (30.06)
 90 Lee, Joshua S             16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:53.94    1:55.75        
                  25.94       54.62 (28.68)     1:25.27 (30.65)     1:55.75 (30.48)
 91 Eng, Alec J               17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:52.93    1:56.00        
                  26.30       55.84 (29.54)     1:25.94 (30.10)     1:56.00 (30.06)
 92 Wone, Brandon M           16 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:52.49    1:56.14        
                  26.21       55.19 (28.98)     1:25.67 (30.48)     1:56.14 (30.47)
 93 Costello, Sean M          17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:53.95    1:56.17        
                  26.54       55.63 (29.09)     1:25.53 (29.90)     1:56.17 (30.64)
 94 Veit, Brian J             15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:53.50    1:56.24        
                  26.17       55.40 (29.23)     1:26.15 (30.75)     1:56.24 (30.09)
 95 Daly, Tyler A             17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:53.10    1:56.28        
                  26.67       56.54 (29.87)     1:26.88 (30.34)     1:56.28 (29.40)
 96 Yasinov, Zachary          15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:53.65    1:57.17        
                  26.85       56.44 (29.59)     1:27.12 (30.68)     1:57.17 (30.05)
 97 Peng, David               15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:53.43    1:57.39        
                  26.05       54.80 (28.75)     1:25.44 (30.64)     1:57.39 (31.95)
 98 Wan, Osmond T             16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:53.22    1:58.16        
                  27.54       58.37 (30.83)     1:28.64 (30.27)     1:58.16 (29.52)
 99 Orehosky, Bailey T        17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:53.97    1:58.23        
                  26.79       56.13 (29.34)     1:27.37 (31.24)     1:58.23 (30.86)
100 Merone, Matthew F         16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:51.40    2:01.87        
                  22.63       54.40 (31.77)     1:28.45 (34.05)     2:01.87 (33.42)
101 Abrams, Arthur A          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:53.41    2:03.34        
                  26.41       56.79 (30.38)     1:29.98 (33.19)     2:03.34 (33.36)
 -- Evenko, Nicholas          15 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:51.78        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Kleyer, Maxim J           16 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:52.56        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Duval, Jesse L            17 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:53.81        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Kantar, Michael F         15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:50.54        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Orobinsky, Christopher    18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:47.00        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.: * 4:35.06    3/8/2019 Timothy H Park, NYS Aquatics, In           
2018MR SCY R: * 4:20.02   3/12/2009 Ryan Feeley at NE 2009 March S, BAD-MR     
                5:10.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  5:10.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Timothy H           18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:33.42    4:35.06*AGTC   
                  25.51       53.08 (27.57)     1:21.14 (28.06)     1:49.12 (27.98)
        2:16.93 (27.81)     2:44.89 (27.96)     3:12.76 (27.87)     3:40.88 (28.12)
        4:08.41 (27.53)     4:35.06 (26.65)                                        
  2 Schimmel, Griffen A       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:42.40    4:39.29 AGTC   
                  25.53       53.21 (27.68)     1:21.32 (28.11)     1:49.72 (28.40)
        2:18.17 (28.45)     2:46.45 (28.28)     3:15.02 (28.57)     3:43.44 (28.42)
        4:11.81 (28.37)     4:39.29 (27.48)                                        
  3 Hurle, Joseph M           17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:39.14    4:45.04 AGTC   
                  25.53       53.81 (28.28)     1:22.19 (28.38)     1:50.74 (28.55)
        2:19.46 (28.72)     2:48.14 (28.68)     3:17.38 (29.24)     3:46.55 (29.17)
        4:16.18 (29.63)     4:45.04 (28.86)                                        
  4 Pawlowski, Tyler C        16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:44.50    4:48.03 AGTC   
                  25.14       53.36 (28.22)     1:21.93 (28.57)     1:50.78 (28.85)
        2:19.85 (29.07)     2:49.46 (29.61)     3:19.13 (29.67)     3:49.46 (30.33)
        4:19.76 (30.30)     4:48.03 (28.27)                                        
  5 Biryukov, Michael D       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:48.67    4:48.15 AGTC   
                  26.08       54.51 (28.43)     1:23.57 (29.06)     1:52.72 (29.15)
        2:21.61 (28.89)     2:50.70 (29.09)     3:20.14 (29.44)     3:49.77 (29.63)
        4:19.61 (29.84)     4:48.15 (28.54)                                        
  6 Smolar, Andrew            16 Viking Aquatic C-MR  4:49.42    4:48.60 AGTC   
                  25.62       53.95 (28.33)     1:23.11 (29.16)     1:52.45 (29.34)
        2:21.86 (29.41)     2:51.54 (29.68)     3:21.20 (29.66)     3:50.79 (29.59)
        4:20.24 (29.45)     4:48.60 (28.36)                                        
  7 Trifonov, Zakhar          17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    4:46.53    4:49.85 AGTC   
                  25.71       54.00 (28.29)     1:22.49 (28.49)     1:51.66 (29.17)
        2:21.20 (29.54)     2:50.69 (29.49)     3:20.59 (29.90)     3:50.51 (29.92)
        4:20.49 (29.98)     4:49.85 (29.36)                                        
  8 Chopey, Andrew T          17 Queens Aquatic C-MR  4:54.90    4:51.16 AGTC   
                  26.51       55.38 (28.87)     1:24.88 (29.50)     1:54.55 (29.67)
        2:24.08 (29.53)     2:53.87 (29.79)     3:23.68 (29.81)     3:53.37 (29.69)
        4:23.22 (29.85)     4:51.16 (27.94)                                        
  9 Goldberg, Ilan A          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:57.25    4:52.18 AGTC   
                  25.45       53.32 (27.87)     1:22.03 (28.71)     1:51.48 (29.45)
        2:21.19 (29.71)     2:51.28 (30.09)     3:21.62 (30.34)     3:51.95 (30.33)
        4:22.37 (30.42)     4:52.18 (29.81)                                        
 10 Faughnan, Michael D       16 Hudson Valley Do-MR  5:09.36    4:52.19 AGTC   
                  25.36       53.50 (28.14)     1:22.65 (29.15)     1:52.53 (29.88)
        2:22.60 (30.07)     2:52.91 (30.31)     3:23.58 (30.67)     3:53.78 (30.20)
        4:23.62 (29.84)     4:52.19 (28.57)                                        
 11 Yeung, Timothy            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:50.74    4:53.61 AGTC   
                  26.21       54.43 (28.22)     1:23.69 (29.26)     1:53.01 (29.32)
        2:22.68 (29.67)     2:52.54 (29.86)     3:22.91 (30.37)     3:53.29 (30.38)
        4:23.67 (30.38)     4:53.61 (29.94)                                        
 12 Norris, Timothy M         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:05.62    4:54.15 AGTC   
                  25.08       53.80 (28.72)     1:23.43 (29.63)     1:54.04 (30.61)
        2:24.75 (30.71)     2:55.07 (30.32)     3:25.44 (30.37)     3:55.78 (30.34)
        4:25.38 (29.60)     4:54.15 (28.77)                                        
 13 Ormond, Garrett E         17 Islanders Aquati-MR  5:08.86    4:54.36 AGTC   
                  26.42       55.60 (29.18)     1:25.30 (29.70)     1:55.00 (29.70)
        2:25.23 (30.23)     2:55.39 (30.16)     3:25.33 (29.94)     3:55.21 (29.88)
        4:25.53 (30.32)     4:54.36 (28.83)                                        
 14 Chiarella, Richard J      15 Three Village Sw-MR  4:57.71    4:54.75 AGTC   
                  26.15       54.66 (28.51)     1:24.80 (30.14)     1:55.31 (30.51)
        2:25.23 (29.92)     2:54.81 (29.58)     3:24.66 (29.85)     3:55.42 (30.76)
        4:26.38 (30.96)     4:54.75 (28.37)                                        
 15 Weber, Christopher R      16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:55.32    4:55.12 AGTC   
                  26.11       54.28 (28.17)     1:23.61 (29.33)     1:53.97 (30.36)
        2:23.92 (29.95)     2:54.30 (30.38)     3:25.23 (30.93)     3:55.54 (30.31)
        4:25.68 (30.14)     4:55.12 (29.44)                                        
 16 Yan, Patrick              15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:57.58    4:55.68 AGTC   
                  25.54       54.12 (28.58)     1:23.13 (29.01)     1:52.86 (29.73)
        2:23.18 (30.32)     2:53.90 (30.72)     3:24.60 (30.70)     3:55.10 (30.50)
        4:25.71 (30.61)     4:55.68 (29.97)                                        
 17 Liu, Evan                 15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:59.25    4:56.54 AGTC   
                  25.80       54.71 (28.91)     1:24.84 (30.13)     1:55.31 (30.47)
        2:25.51 (30.20)     2:55.83 (30.32)     3:26.17 (30.34)     3:56.70 (30.53)
        4:27.11 (30.41)     4:56.54 (29.43)                                        
 18 Baldwin, Sean D           17 New York City Aq-MR  4:53.40    4:57.77 AGTC   
                  25.54       53.37 (27.83)     1:22.20 (28.83)     1:51.53 (29.33)
        2:21.13 (29.60)     2:51.53 (30.40)     3:22.36 (30.83)     3:53.75 (31.39)
        4:25.47 (31.72)     4:57.77 (32.30)                                        
 19 Kim, William C            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:00.96    4:58.47 AGTC   
                  25.77       55.27 (29.50)     1:25.66 (30.39)     1:56.32 (30.66)
        2:27.10 (30.78)     2:57.62 (30.52)     3:28.89 (31.27)     3:59.38 (30.49)
        4:29.51 (30.13)     4:58.47 (28.96)                                        
 20 Diano, Andrew J           15 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  4:59.39    4:58.64 AGTC   
                  26.69       55.82 (29.13)     1:25.57 (29.75)     1:55.64 (30.07)
        2:25.87 (30.23)     2:56.34 (30.47)     3:27.15 (30.81)     3:58.14 (30.99)
        4:29.15 (31.01)     4:58.64 (29.49)                                        
 21 Pergan, Chester J         16 Three Village Sw-MR  5:01.64    4:58.89 AGTC   
                  26.25       55.47 (29.22)     1:25.66 (30.19)     1:56.67 (31.01)
        2:27.47 (30.80)     2:58.63 (31.16)     3:29.56 (30.93)     4:00.30 (30.74)
        4:30.58 (30.28)     4:58.89 (28.31)                                        
 22 Sabella, Nicholas G       17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:57.28    4:58.90 AGTC   
                  26.37       55.15 (28.78)     1:25.07 (29.92)     1:55.65 (30.58)
        2:26.47 (30.82)     2:57.19 (30.72)     3:27.86 (30.67)     3:58.65 (30.79)
        4:29.19 (30.54)     4:58.90 (29.71)                                        
 23 Madden, Sean M            16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:58.68    4:59.69 AGTC   
                  25.70       54.31 (28.61)     1:24.16 (29.85)     1:54.51 (30.35)
        2:25.04 (30.53)     2:56.14 (31.10)     3:26.98 (30.84)     3:58.15 (31.17)
        4:29.61 (31.46)     4:59.69 (30.08)                                        
 24 Poncet, Theodore D        16 New York City Aq-MR  4:58.11    4:59.89 AGTC   
                  25.22       52.87 (27.65)     1:22.53 (29.66)     1:53.00 (30.47)
        2:23.90 (30.90)     2:55.01 (31.11)     3:26.52 (31.51)     3:58.10 (31.58)
        4:29.82 (31.72)     4:59.89 (30.07)                                        
 25 Liu, Timothy C            16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:55.75    5:00.01 AGTC   
                  26.72       56.06 (29.34)     1:26.57 (30.51)     1:57.28 (30.71)
        2:28.50 (31.22)     2:58.91 (30.41)     3:29.80 (30.89)     4:00.41 (30.61)
        4:30.47 (30.06)     5:00.01 (29.54)                                        
 26 Rose, Alexander T         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   5:02.70    5:00.75 AGTC   
                  26.53       55.53 (29.00)     1:25.75 (30.22)     1:56.26 (30.51)
        2:26.99 (30.73)     2:57.90 (30.91)     3:28.86 (30.96)     3:59.80 (30.94)
        4:30.83 (31.03)     5:00.75 (29.92)                                        
 27 Nielsen, Jordan           16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  5:03.49    5:00.85 AGTC   
                  25.62       53.93 (28.31)     1:23.10 (29.17)     1:53.19 (30.09)
        2:23.95 (30.76)     2:55.00 (31.05)     3:26.54 (31.54)     3:58.49 (31.95)
        4:30.61 (32.12)     5:00.85 (30.24)                                        
 28 Chrenko, Alex J           17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:58.92    5:01.42 AGTC   
                  26.72       55.58 (28.86)     1:25.79 (30.21)     1:56.68 (30.89)
        2:27.56 (30.88)     2:58.58 (31.02)     3:29.74 (31.16)     4:01.45 (31.71)
        4:31.53 (30.08)     5:01.42 (29.89)                                        
 29 Goodman, Jonah B          15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:56.48    5:01.44 AGTC   
                  26.07       55.03 (28.96)     1:24.53 (29.50)     1:54.79 (30.26)
        2:25.24 (30.45)     2:56.24 (31.00)     3:27.41 (31.17)     3:58.94 (31.53)
        4:30.34 (31.40)     5:01.44 (31.10)                                        
 30 Lin, Howard H             18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:56.95    5:01.90 AGTC   
                  26.67       56.12 (29.45)     1:25.81 (29.69)     1:56.31 (30.50)
        2:26.84 (30.53)     2:57.87 (31.03)     3:29.11 (31.24)     4:00.05 (30.94)
        4:31.31 (31.26)     5:01.90 (30.59)                                        
 31 Shannon, Ryan J           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:51.76    5:02.32 AGTC   
                  25.22       53.57 (28.35)     1:23.14 (29.57)     1:53.71 (30.57)
        2:24.82 (31.11)     2:55.90 (31.08)     3:27.84 (31.94)     3:59.85 (32.01)
        4:31.52 (31.67)     5:02.32 (30.80)                                        
 32 Chun, Min I               16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:49.91    5:02.72 AGTC   
                  25.97       54.93 (28.96)     1:24.60 (29.67)     1:55.02 (30.42)
        2:26.05 (31.03)     2:57.75 (31.70)     3:29.18 (31.43)     4:00.65 (31.47)
        4:32.08 (31.43)     5:02.72 (30.64)                                        
 32 Cheng, Terran M           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:03.18    5:02.72 AGTC   
                  27.63       57.58 (29.95)     1:28.08 (30.50)     1:59.01 (30.93)
        2:29.87 (30.86)     3:00.80 (30.93)     3:31.13 (30.33)     4:02.01 (30.88)
        4:32.84 (30.83)     5:02.72 (29.88)                                        
 34 Macejko, Dylan M          17 Connetquot Swim-MR   5:04.30    5:03.14 AGTC   
                  26.80       56.23 (29.43)     1:26.58 (30.35)     1:57.55 (30.97)
        2:28.58 (31.03)     2:59.80 (31.22)     3:31.09 (31.29)     4:02.24 (31.15)
        4:33.31 (31.07)     5:03.14 (29.83)                                        
 35 Griffin, Trevor T         16 Long Island Expr-MR  5:05.81    5:03.26 AGTC   
                  26.06       55.28 (29.22)     1:25.72 (30.44)     1:56.85 (31.13)
        2:27.18 (30.33)     2:57.48 (30.30)     3:28.63 (31.15)     3:59.94 (31.31)
        4:31.69 (31.75)     5:03.26 (31.57)                                        
 36 Chen, Wellington H        17 Long Island Expr-MR  5:02.67    5:04.25 AGTC   
                  26.16       55.42 (29.26)     1:25.80 (30.38)     1:57.19 (31.39)
        2:28.95 (31.76)     3:00.49 (31.54)     3:31.52 (31.03)     4:03.09 (31.57)
        4:34.57 (31.48)     5:04.25 (29.68)                                        
 37 Ye, Calvin D              15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:08.04    5:05.05 AGTC   
                  26.47       55.83 (29.36)     1:25.92 (30.09)     1:56.82 (30.90)
        2:28.04 (31.22)     2:59.42 (31.38)     3:30.94 (31.52)     4:02.52 (31.58)
        4:34.28 (31.76)     5:05.05 (30.77)                                        
 38 Engel, Ryan               17 Islanders Aquati-MR  5:09.50    5:06.20 AGTC   
                  26.37       56.31 (29.94)     1:27.66 (31.35)     1:59.15 (31.49)
        2:30.03 (30.88)     3:01.33 (31.30)     3:32.02 (30.69)     4:03.35 (31.33)
        4:35.06 (31.71)     5:06.20 (31.14)                                        
 39 Chen, Joseph              15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:05.35    5:06.42 AGTC   
                  26.81       56.82 (30.01)     1:27.49 (30.67)     1:58.86 (31.37)
        2:30.47 (31.61)     3:01.56 (31.09)     3:33.00 (31.44)     4:03.88 (30.88)
        4:35.58 (31.70)     5:06.42 (30.84)                                        
 40 Chang, Cato A             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:07.86    5:06.82 AGTC   
                  26.11       56.24 (30.13)     1:26.75 (30.51)     1:57.72 (30.97)
        2:28.84 (31.12)     3:00.09 (31.25)     3:31.76 (31.67)     4:04.08 (32.32)
        4:35.58 (31.50)     5:06.82 (31.24)                                        
 41 Nazareno, Andrew L        17 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:10.62    5:07.20 AGTC   
                  27.36       57.70 (30.34)     1:28.77 (31.07)     2:00.05 (31.28)
        2:31.33 (31.28)     3:02.97 (31.64)     3:34.06 (31.09)     4:05.06 (31.00)
        4:36.25 (31.19)     5:07.20 (30.95)                                        
 42 Zammit, Michael C         15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:07.68    5:07.40 AGTC   
                  27.12       57.07 (29.95)     1:28.03 (30.96)     1:59.21 (31.18)
        2:30.67 (31.46)     3:02.73 (32.06)     3:34.50 (31.77)     4:05.82 (31.32)
        4:37.16 (31.34)     5:07.40 (30.24)                                        
 43 Lee, Joshua S             16 Team Suffolk-MR      5:09.06    5:07.68 AGTC   
                  26.13       55.89 (29.76)     1:26.40 (30.51)     1:57.56 (31.16)
        2:29.45 (31.89)     3:01.23 (31.78)     3:32.55 (31.32)     4:04.82 (32.27)
        4:36.44 (31.62)     5:07.68 (31.24)                                        
 44 Russell, Nolan J          16 Connetquot Swim-MR   5:09.05    5:07.78 AGTC   
                  26.75       56.38 (29.63)     1:26.81 (30.43)     1:58.13 (31.32)
        2:29.79 (31.66)     3:01.08 (31.29)     3:32.71 (31.63)     4:05.21 (32.50)
        4:37.58 (32.37)     5:07.78 (30.20)                                        
 45 Kim, Brendon M            15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:10.65    5:08.01 AGTC   
                  26.87       56.35 (29.48)     1:26.74 (30.39)     1:57.82 (31.08)
        2:29.24 (31.42)     3:00.64 (31.40)     3:32.39 (31.75)     4:04.53 (32.14)
        4:36.93 (32.40)     5:08.01 (31.08)                                        
 46 Sodi, Nicolas M           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:04.16    5:08.28 AGTC   
                  27.35       57.66 (30.31)     1:28.84 (31.18)     1:59.90 (31.06)
        2:31.11 (31.21)     3:02.61 (31.50)     3:34.90 (32.29)     4:06.22 (31.32)
        4:37.63 (31.41)     5:08.28 (30.65)                                        
 47 Douthit, Shane M          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:58.40    5:08.34 AGTC   
                  26.73       55.71 (28.98)     1:26.40 (30.69)     1:57.23 (30.83)
        2:27.36 (30.13)     2:58.54 (31.18)     3:31.58 (33.04)     4:03.67 (32.09)
        4:35.83 (32.16)     5:08.34 (32.51)                                        
 48 Costello, Sean M          17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:08.35    5:08.40 AGTC   
                  26.72       56.26 (29.54)     1:26.97 (30.71)     1:58.30 (31.33)
        2:30.10 (31.80)     3:01.80 (31.70)     3:33.13 (31.33)     4:05.11 (31.98)
        4:37.09 (31.98)     5:08.40 (31.31)                                        
 49 Sherpa, Nathan D          15 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  5:06.22    5:08.56 AGTC   
                  27.09       56.56 (29.47)     1:27.23 (30.67)     1:58.27 (31.04)
        2:29.67 (31.40)     3:01.59 (31.92)     3:33.87 (32.28)     4:05.47 (31.60)
        4:37.63 (32.16)     5:08.56 (30.93)                                        
 50 Park, Ethan K             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:08.08    5:08.73 AGTC   
                  26.65       56.97 (30.32)     1:28.53 (31.56)     2:00.24 (31.71)
        2:31.86 (31.62)     3:03.67 (31.81)     3:34.58 (30.91)     4:06.21 (31.63)
        4:37.57 (31.36)     5:08.73 (31.16)                                        
 51 Pagel, Jack W             15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  5:04.31    5:09.41 AGTC   
                  26.67       57.30 (30.63)     1:28.46 (31.16)     2:00.23 (31.77)
        2:31.87 (31.64)     3:04.18 (32.31)     3:35.95 (31.77)     4:07.60 (31.65)
        4:38.57 (30.97)     5:09.41 (30.84)                                        
 52 Leuly, Shane C            16 Islanders Aquati-MR  5:03.56    5:09.46 AGTC   
                  27.05       57.16 (30.11)     1:28.61 (31.45)     1:59.90 (31.29)
        2:31.09 (31.19)     3:02.82 (31.73)     3:34.90 (32.08)     4:06.90 (32.00)
        4:38.54 (31.64)     5:09.46 (30.92)                                        
 53 Porges, David R           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:08.60    5:09.51 AGTC   
                  26.48       56.45 (29.97)     1:28.36 (31.91)     2:00.72 (32.36)
        2:32.28 (31.56)     3:03.91 (31.63)     3:36.38 (32.47)     4:08.33 (31.95)
        4:39.68 (31.35)     5:09.51 (29.83)                                        
 54 Ramirez, Giovanni A       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:08.72    5:09.68 AGTC   
                  26.23       55.85 (29.62)     1:26.36 (30.51)     1:57.30 (30.94)
        2:28.96 (31.66)     3:00.58 (31.62)     3:32.77 (32.19)     4:05.22 (32.45)
        4:37.81 (32.59)     5:09.68 (31.87)                                        
 55 Veit, Brian J             15 Three Village Sw-MR  5:10.80    5:10.19 AGTC   
                  26.70       56.42 (29.72)     1:27.40 (30.98)     1:58.57 (31.17)
        2:30.05 (31.48)     3:01.80 (31.75)     3:34.22 (32.42)     4:07.07 (32.85)
        4:39.32 (32.25)     5:10.19 (30.87)                                        
 56 Santana, Jose R           18 Long Island Expr-MR  5:09.04    5:10.25 AGTC   
                  26.68       55.90 (29.22)     1:26.29 (30.39)     1:57.47 (31.18)
        2:28.61 (31.14)     3:00.25 (31.64)     3:32.65 (32.40)     4:05.45 (32.80)
        4:38.26 (32.81)     5:10.25 (31.99)                                        
 57 Mastrocinque, Rudy        15 Team Suffolk-MR      5:10.68    5:10.46 AGTC   
                  27.41       58.06 (30.65)     1:29.55 (31.49)     2:01.53 (31.98)
        2:33.52 (31.99)     3:05.13 (31.61)     3:36.53 (31.40)     4:07.51 (30.98)
        4:39.74 (32.23)     5:10.46 (30.72)                                        
 58 Liu, Joshua A             17 Long Island Expr-MR  5:06.21    5:11.58        
                  26.40       56.82 (30.42)     1:28.28 (31.46)     2:00.05 (31.77)
        2:32.03 (31.98)     3:03.88 (31.85)     3:36.08 (32.20)     4:08.54 (32.46)
        4:40.38 (31.84)     5:11.58 (31.20)                                        
 59 Eng, Alec J               17 Long Island Expr-MR  5:03.97    5:12.96        
                  26.71       56.65 (29.94)     1:27.61 (30.96)     1:59.10 (31.49)
        2:30.59 (31.49)     3:02.23 (31.64)     3:34.69 (32.46)     4:07.62 (32.93)
        4:40.63 (33.01)     5:12.96 (32.33)                                        
 60 Dawa, Tenzin T            16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  5:07.03    5:13.71        
                  26.93       56.58 (29.65)     1:27.10 (30.52)     1:58.23 (31.13)
        2:29.97 (31.74)     3:02.04 (32.07)     3:34.66 (32.62)     4:07.53 (32.87)
        4:40.51 (32.98)     5:13.71 (33.20)                                        
 61 Wone, Brandon M           16 Sachem Swim Club-MR  5:05.26    5:14.48        
                  26.56       56.16 (29.60)     1:27.18 (31.02)     1:59.15 (31.97)
        2:31.49 (32.34)     3:04.26 (32.77)     3:37.55 (33.29)     4:10.50 (32.95)
        4:43.13 (32.63)     5:14.48 (31.35)                                        
 62 Rose, Benjamin W          17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   5:09.70    5:14.63        
                  27.45       58.24 (30.79)     1:29.80 (31.56)     2:02.11 (32.31)
        2:34.46 (32.35)     3:06.83 (32.37)     3:39.19 (32.36)     4:11.81 (32.62)
        4:43.65 (31.84)     5:14.63 (30.98)                                        
 63 Fonseca, Casey            15 West Islip Swim-MR   5:09.10    5:15.02        
                  26.28       55.79 (29.51)     1:26.76 (30.97)     1:58.88 (32.12)
        2:30.97 (32.09)     3:04.23 (33.26)     3:37.78 (33.55)     4:11.35 (33.57)
        4:44.77 (33.42)     5:15.02 (30.25)                                        
 64 Domanico, Ethan D         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:01.80    5:15.89        
                  26.58       56.01 (29.43)     1:27.42 (31.41)     1:59.44 (32.02)
        2:32.15 (32.71)     3:04.60 (32.45)     3:37.54 (32.94)     4:10.62 (33.08)
        4:43.52 (32.90)     5:15.89 (32.37)                                        
 65 Bogen, Jacob E            16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   5:09.57    5:17.75        
                  27.76       58.27 (30.51)     1:30.70 (32.43)     2:02.79 (32.09)
        2:35.64 (32.85)     3:09.17 (33.53)     3:41.47 (32.30)     4:13.44 (31.97)
        4:46.18 (32.74)     5:17.75 (31.57)                                        
 66 Allan, Cameron A          17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  5:06.44    5:18.18        
                  26.84       57.16 (30.32)     1:29.38 (32.22)     2:01.94 (32.56)
        2:34.85 (32.91)     3:07.76 (32.91)     3:41.03 (33.27)     4:14.07 (33.04)
        4:46.71 (32.64)     5:18.18 (31.47)                                        
 67 Zeng, Shuohang            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:09.10    5:19.06        
                  25.61       54.31 (28.70)     1:25.21 (30.90)     1:57.51 (32.30)
        2:30.73 (33.22)     3:04.45 (33.72)     3:38.57 (34.12)     4:12.97 (34.40)
        4:46.48 (33.51)     5:19.06 (32.58)                                        
 68 Benenati, John F          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:05.69    5:19.44        
                  26.91       57.68 (30.77)     1:29.29 (31.61)     2:01.47 (32.18)
        2:34.57 (33.10)     3:07.85 (33.28)     3:40.68 (32.83)     4:14.16 (33.48)
        4:47.08 (32.92)     5:19.44 (32.36)                                        
 -- Rodgers, Christopher J    17 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:01.91        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.: * 16:17.57   3/15/2015 Conor M Beil, LIAC -MR                    
2018MR SCY R: * 14:57.37   3/12/2009 Ryan Feeley at NE 2009 March S, BAD-MR    
                17:49.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  17:49.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lu, Michael D             15 Long Island Expr-MR 17:04.07   16:46.39 AGTC   
                  27.54       57.71 (30.17)     1:28.28 (30.57)     1:59.08 (30.80)
        2:30.12 (31.04)     3:01.35 (31.23)     3:32.28 (30.93)     4:03.50 (31.22)
        4:34.65 (31.15)     5:05.59 (30.94)     5:36.31 (30.72)     6:07.38 (31.07)
        6:38.32 (30.94)     7:09.14 (30.82)     7:39.93 (30.79)     8:10.66 (30.73)
        8:41.15 (30.49)     9:11.78 (30.63)     9:42.24 (30.46)    10:12.91 (30.67)
       10:43.46 (30.55)    11:13.91 (30.45)    11:44.41 (30.50)    12:14.92 (30.51)
       12:45.50 (30.58)    13:15.92 (30.42)    13:46.50 (30.58)    14:17.35 (30.85)
       14:47.92 (30.57)    15:18.11 (30.19)    15:48.29 (30.18)    16:18.07 (29.78)
       16:46.39 (28.32)
  2 Trifonov, Zakhar          17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR   16:57.38   16:47.66 AGTC   
                  27.90       58.02 (30.12)     1:28.66 (30.64)     1:59.26 (30.60)
        2:30.41 (31.15)     3:01.48 (31.07)     3:32.29 (30.81)     4:03.51 (31.22)
        4:34.45 (30.94)     5:05.57 (31.12)     5:37.00 (31.43)     6:07.67 (30.67)
        6:38.61 (30.94)     7:09.82 (31.21)     7:41.10 (31.28)     8:12.16 (31.06)
        8:42.85 (30.69)     9:13.53 (30.68)     9:44.62 (31.09)    10:15.57 (30.95)
       10:46.13 (30.56)    11:17.16 (31.03)    11:47.80 (30.64)    12:18.40 (30.60)
       12:48.81 (30.41)    13:19.43 (30.62)    13:49.61 (30.18)    14:19.93 (30.32)
       14:50.05 (30.12)    15:19.93 (29.88)    15:49.98 (30.05)    16:19.56 (29.58)
       16:47.66 (28.10)
  3 Cui, Ryan                 15 Twisters Swim Cl-MR 16:54.63   16:58.36 AGTC   
                  28.00       58.14 (30.14)     1:28.80 (30.66)     2:00.00 (31.20)
        2:31.23 (31.23)     3:02.33 (31.10)     3:33.59 (31.26)     4:04.60 (31.01)
        4:35.94 (31.34)     5:06.98 (31.04)     5:37.99 (31.01)     6:09.20 (31.21)
        6:40.41 (31.21)     7:11.63 (31.22)     7:42.90 (31.27)     8:14.27 (31.37)
        8:45.52 (31.25)     9:16.55 (31.03)     9:47.81 (31.26)    10:19.11 (31.30)
       10:49.87 (30.76)    11:20.90 (31.03)    11:51.75 (30.85)    12:22.67 (30.92)
       12:53.74 (31.07)    13:24.64 (30.90)    13:55.62 (30.98)    14:26.73 (31.11)
       14:57.64 (30.91)    15:28.48 (30.84)    15:59.35 (30.87)    16:29.34 (29.99)
       16:58.36 (29.02)
  4 Smolar, Andrew            16 Viking Aquatic C-MR 17:25.28   16:59.87 AGTC   
                  26.29       56.07 (29.78)     1:26.62 (30.55)     1:57.31 (30.69)
        2:28.50 (31.19)     2:59.72 (31.22)     3:31.19 (31.47)     4:02.40 (31.21)
        4:33.58 (31.18)     5:05.28 (31.70)     5:36.43 (31.15)     6:07.79 (31.36)
        6:39.45 (31.66)     7:11.11 (31.66)     7:42.39 (31.28)     8:13.74 (31.35)
        8:45.18 (31.44)     9:16.72 (31.54)     9:47.99 (31.27)    10:19.11 (31.12)
       10:50.44 (31.33)    11:21.63 (31.19)    11:53.52 (31.89)    12:25.22 (31.70)
       12:56.01 (30.79)    13:27.39 (31.38)    13:58.45 (31.06)    14:29.87 (31.42)
       15:00.86 (30.99)    15:31.72 (30.86)    16:01.76 (30.04)    16:31.67 (29.91)
       16:59.87 (28.20)
  5 Poncet, Theodore D        16 New York City Aq-MR 16:54.20   17:02.44 AGTC   
                  27.32       57.17 (29.85)     1:27.69 (30.52)     1:58.52 (30.83)
        2:29.91 (31.39)     3:00.95 (31.04)     3:31.82 (30.87)     4:02.89 (31.07)
        4:33.98 (31.09)     5:05.31 (31.33)     5:36.77 (31.46)     6:07.91 (31.14)
        6:39.22 (31.31)     7:10.47 (31.25)     7:41.71 (31.24)     8:12.83 (31.12)
        8:44.11 (31.28)     9:15.55 (31.44)     9:46.53 (30.98)    10:18.01 (31.48)
       10:49.41 (31.40)    11:20.84 (31.43)    11:51.69 (30.85)    12:22.86 (31.17)
       12:54.10 (31.24)    13:25.18 (31.08)    13:56.29 (31.11)    14:27.99 (31.70)
       14:59.08 (31.09)    15:30.38 (31.30)    16:01.69 (31.31)    16:32.97 (31.28)
       17:02.44 (29.47)
  6 Sabella, Nicholas G       17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR 16:57.51   17:03.45 AGTC   
                  27.81       58.45 (30.64)     1:29.64 (31.19)     2:00.98 (31.34)
        2:32.52 (31.54)     3:03.61 (31.09)     3:35.01 (31.40)     4:06.35 (31.34)
        4:37.69 (31.34)     5:09.10 (31.41)     5:39.86 (30.76)     6:10.77 (30.91)
        6:41.95 (31.18)     7:13.10 (31.15)     7:44.26 (31.16)     8:15.47 (31.21)
        8:46.65 (31.18)     9:17.78 (31.13)     9:49.01 (31.23)    10:20.15 (31.14)
       10:51.07 (30.92)    11:22.12 (31.05)    11:53.29 (31.17)    12:24.44 (31.15)
       12:55.63 (31.19)    13:26.69 (31.06)    13:58.20 (31.51)    14:29.33 (31.13)
       15:00.48 (31.15)    15:31.81 (31.33)    16:02.99 (31.18)    16:33.88 (30.89)
       17:03.45 (29.57)
  7 Diano, Andrew J           15 Farmingdale Aqua-MR 17:12.43   17:12.76 AGTC   
                  27.63       58.13 (30.50)     1:29.08 (30.95)     2:00.43 (31.35)
        2:31.99 (31.56)     3:03.85 (31.86)     3:35.82 (31.97)     4:07.68 (31.86)
        4:39.71 (32.03)     5:11.52 (31.81)     5:43.57 (32.05)     6:15.76 (32.19)
        6:47.63 (31.87)     7:19.78 (32.15)     7:51.82 (32.04)     8:23.66 (31.84)
        8:55.59 (31.93)     9:27.55 (31.96)     9:59.51 (31.96)    10:31.36 (31.85)
       11:03.02 (31.66)    11:34.42 (31.40)    12:05.90 (31.48)    12:37.33 (31.43)
       13:08.40 (31.07)    13:39.41 (31.01)    14:10.67 (31.26)    14:41.93 (31.26)
       15:13.31 (31.38)    15:44.06 (30.75)    16:14.39 (30.33)    16:44.15 (29.76)
       17:12.76 (28.61)
  8 Liu, Timothy C            16 Long Island Expr-MR 17:10.81   17:22.67 AGTC   
                  28.47       59.78 (31.31)     1:32.09 (32.31)     2:04.36 (32.27)
        2:36.72 (32.36)     3:08.57 (31.85)     3:40.35 (31.78)     4:12.23 (31.88)
        4:44.47 (32.24)     5:16.34 (31.87)     5:48.42 (32.08)     6:20.05 (31.63)
        6:52.11 (32.06)     7:24.63 (32.52)     7:56.32 (31.69)     8:28.36 (32.04)
        9:00.38 (32.02)     9:32.12 (31.74)    10:03.93 (31.81)    10:35.53 (31.60)
       11:07.00 (31.47)    11:38.91 (31.91)    12:11.17 (32.26)    12:43.21 (32.04)
       13:14.60 (31.39)    13:46.01 (31.41)    14:17.33 (31.32)    14:48.47 (31.14)
       15:19.56 (31.09)    15:50.80 (31.24)    16:21.89 (31.09)    16:52.64 (30.75)
       17:22.67 (30.03)
  9 Goodman, Jonah B          15 Long Island Expr-MR 17:26.00   17:25.76 AGTC   
                  27.66       57.93 (30.27)     1:29.07 (31.14)     2:00.73 (31.66)
        2:32.58 (31.85)     3:04.38 (31.80)     3:36.44 (32.06)     4:08.22 (31.78)
        4:40.45 (32.23)     5:12.61 (32.16)     5:45.25 (32.64)     6:16.96 (31.71)
        6:48.52 (31.56)     7:21.17 (32.65)     7:53.34 (32.17)     8:25.18 (31.84)
        8:57.44 (32.26)     9:29.21 (31.77)    10:01.10 (31.89)    10:32.89 (31.79)
       11:04.65 (31.76)    11:36.47 (31.82)    12:08.49 (32.02)    12:40.45 (31.96)
       13:12.84 (32.39)    13:45.16 (32.32)    14:16.77 (31.61)    14:48.96 (32.19)
       15:20.63 (31.67)    15:52.32 (31.69)    16:24.00 (31.68)    16:55.45 (31.45)
       17:25.76 (30.31)
 10 Ye, Calvin D              15 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:29.09   17:37.62 AGTC   
                  27.53       58.11 (30.58)     1:29.33 (31.22)     2:01.12 (31.79)
        2:33.11 (31.99)     3:05.43 (32.32)     3:37.92 (32.49)     4:10.27 (32.35)
        4:42.77 (32.50)     5:15.49 (32.72)     5:48.35 (32.86)     6:20.69 (32.34)
        6:53.45 (32.76)     7:25.95 (32.50)     7:58.40 (32.45)     8:31.19 (32.79)
        9:03.79 (32.60)     9:35.83 (32.04)    10:07.99 (32.16)    10:40.48 (32.49)
       11:12.55 (32.07)    11:44.77 (32.22)    12:16.92 (32.15)    12:48.99 (32.07)
       13:21.42 (32.43)    13:53.81 (32.39)    14:26.21 (32.40)    14:58.38 (32.17)
       15:31.18 (32.80)    16:03.72 (32.54)    16:36.15 (32.43)    17:07.57 (31.42)
       17:37.62 (30.05)
 11 Chen, Joseph              15 Long Island Expr-MR 17:27.05   17:44.85 AGTC   
                  28.76     1:00.79 (32.03)     1:32.72 (31.93)     2:04.88 (32.16)
        2:37.20 (32.32)     3:09.46 (32.26)     3:42.29 (32.83)     4:14.92 (32.63)
        4:47.68 (32.76)     5:20.15 (32.47)     5:52.58 (32.43)     6:25.27 (32.69)
        6:57.69 (32.42)     7:30.13 (32.44)     8:02.74 (32.61)     8:35.34 (32.60)
        9:07.64 (32.30)     9:40.14 (32.50)    10:12.35 (32.21)    10:44.51 (32.16)
       11:16.95 (32.44)    11:49.48 (32.53)    12:21.88 (32.40)    12:54.27 (32.39)
       13:26.85 (32.58)    13:59.25 (32.40)    14:31.94 (32.69)    15:04.66 (32.72)
       15:37.33 (32.67)    16:10.15 (32.82)    16:42.64 (32.49)    17:14.31 (31.67)
       17:44.85 (30.54)
 12 Sherpa, Nathan D          15 Twisters Swim Cl-MR 17:28.82   17:45.80 AGTC   
                  27.83       58.03 (30.20)     1:29.14 (31.11)     2:00.92 (31.78)
        2:32.71 (31.79)     3:04.63 (31.92)     3:36.07 (31.44)     4:08.34 (32.27)
        4:40.65 (32.31)     5:12.91 (32.26)     5:45.40 (32.49)     6:17.69 (32.29)
        6:49.26 (31.57)     7:21.73 (32.47)     7:54.33 (32.60)     8:27.30 (32.97)
        9:00.16 (32.86)     9:33.06 (32.90)    10:05.90 (32.84)    10:39.05 (33.15)
       11:12.33 (33.28)    11:45.27 (32.94)    12:18.04 (32.77)    12:51.10 (33.06)
       13:24.18 (33.08)    13:57.42 (33.24)    14:30.61 (33.19)    15:03.41 (32.80)
       15:36.02 (32.61)    16:09.15 (33.13)    16:42.00 (32.85)    17:14.53 (32.53)
       17:45.80 (31.27)
 13 Zupko, Sean P             15 Viking Aquatic C-MR 17:18.50   17:50.83        
                  28.92     1:00.74 (31.82)     1:33.29 (32.55)     2:05.71 (32.42)
        2:37.90 (32.19)     3:10.52 (32.62)     3:42.96 (32.44)     4:15.05 (32.09)
        4:47.97 (32.92)     5:20.52 (32.55)     5:53.71 (33.19)     6:25.75 (32.04)
        6:58.12 (32.37)     7:30.62 (32.50)     8:03.17 (32.55)     8:35.90 (32.73)
        9:08.18 (32.28)     9:41.27 (33.09)    10:14.46 (33.19)    10:47.65 (33.19)
       11:20.51 (32.86)    11:52.82 (32.31)    12:25.72 (32.90)    12:58.82 (33.10)
       13:32.09 (33.27)    14:04.65 (32.56)    14:38.32 (33.67)    15:10.65 (32.33)
       15:43.55 (32.90)    16:15.91 (32.36)    16:48.29 (32.38)    17:20.15 (31.86)
       17:50.83 (30.68)
 14 Zammit, Michael C         15 Long Island Expr-MR 17:44.46   17:57.69        
                  28.58       59.72 (31.14)     1:31.55 (31.83)     2:03.70 (32.15)
        2:36.02 (32.32)     3:08.56 (32.54)     3:40.89 (32.33)     4:13.72 (32.83)
        4:46.98 (33.26)     5:19.57 (32.59)     5:52.55 (32.98)     6:25.76 (33.21)
        6:58.37 (32.61)     7:31.08 (32.71)     8:04.51 (33.43)     8:37.27 (32.76)
        9:10.47 (33.20)     9:43.07 (32.60)    10:15.87 (32.80)    10:48.96 (33.09)
       11:22.29 (33.33)    11:55.35 (33.06)    12:28.43 (33.08)    13:01.66 (33.23)
       13:34.84 (33.18)    14:07.85 (33.01)    14:40.62 (32.77)    15:13.60 (32.98)
       15:46.94 (33.34)    16:20.07 (33.13)    16:53.03 (32.96)    17:25.88 (32.85)
       17:57.69 (31.81)
 15 Ramirez, Giovanni A       16 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:24.97   18:10.16        
                  27.71       58.49 (30.78)     1:30.45 (31.96)     2:02.60 (32.15)
        2:35.08 (32.48)     3:07.77 (32.69)     3:40.62 (32.85)     4:13.60 (32.98)
        4:46.95 (33.35)     5:20.00 (33.05)     5:53.41 (33.41)     6:27.02 (33.61)
        7:00.52 (33.50)     7:33.54 (33.02)     8:06.83 (33.29)     8:40.33 (33.50)
        9:14.05 (33.72)     9:47.70 (33.65)    10:20.85 (33.15)    10:54.20 (33.35)
       11:28.29 (34.09)    12:02.24 (33.95)    12:36.28 (34.04)    13:09.65 (33.37)
       13:43.38 (33.73)    14:16.96 (33.58)    14:50.89 (33.93)    15:24.43 (33.54)
       15:57.84 (33.41)    16:31.35 (33.51)    17:04.82 (33.47)    17:37.63 (32.81)
       18:10.16 (32.53)
 -- Abrams, Arthur A          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR 17:33.29        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Whitfield, George         18 New York City Aq-MR 17:28.88        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Biryukov, Michael D       15 Long Island Aqua-MR 16:48.64        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.: * 51.84   3/10/2019 Trenton H Burr, Hauppauge Athlet             
2018MR SCY R: * 48.43   2/21/2013 Michael Domagala at 2013 MR Se, AGUA-MR      
                59.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burr, Trenton H           17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    50.49      51.84*AGTC   
                  25.26       51.84 (26.58)                                        
  2 Moy, Christian            18 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.30      52.76 AGTC   
                  25.67       52.76 (27.09)                                        
  3 Pas, Sebastian T          16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    55.09      53.95 AGTC   
                  26.23       53.95 (27.72)                                        
  4 Zhang, Ryan F             16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    54.04      54.48 AGTC   
                  26.52       54.48 (27.96)                                        
  5 Park, Timothy H           18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    53.04      54.91 AGTC   
                  26.86       54.91 (28.05)                                        
  6 Castrillon, Juancarlos C  15 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.01      55.10 AGTC   
                  26.42       55.10 (28.68)                                        
  7 Park, Edward              15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    54.34      55.38 AGTC   
                  27.22       55.38 (28.16)                                        
  8 Faughnan, Michael D       16 Hudson Valley Do-MR    59.28      55.45 AGTC   
                  26.87       55.45 (28.58)                                        
  9 Macejko, Dylan M          17 Connetquot Swim-MR     54.21      55.60 AGTC   
                  27.23       55.60 (28.37)                                        
 10 Hwang, Alex               15 Gateway Swimmers-MR    55.93      55.61 AGTC   
                  27.42       55.61 (28.19)                                        
 11 Norris, Timothy M         15 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.25      55.83 AGTC   
                  27.02       55.83 (28.81)                                        
 12 Rose, Benjamin W          17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     54.79      55.90 AGTC   
                  27.19       55.90 (28.71)                                        
 13 Elkhouly, Youssef         15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      56.01      55.94 AGTC   
                  27.70       55.94 (28.24)                                        
 14 Perez Albarracin, Nichol  16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    56.00      55.99 AGTC   
                  27.12       55.99 (28.87)                                        
 15 Pastore, James V          15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    54.71      56.10 AGTC   
                  27.16       56.10 (28.94)                                        
 16 Rose, Alexander T         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     56.50      56.32 AGTC   
                  27.40       56.32 (28.92)                                        
 17 Melchore, Anthony F       17 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.69      56.34 AGTC   
                  27.51       56.34 (28.83)                                        
 18 Rodgers, Christopher J    17 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.81      56.48 AGTC   
                  27.24       56.48 (29.24)                                        
 19 Law, Ethan                16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      55.91      56.49 AGTC   
                  27.04       56.49 (29.45)                                        
 20 Lee, Tyler J              15 New York City Aq-MR    55.98      56.51 AGTC   
                  27.22       56.51 (29.29)                                        
 21 Lin, Howard H             18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.71      56.52 AGTC   
                  27.29       56.52 (29.23)                                        
 22 Lupea, David A            16 New York City Aq-MR    56.31      56.55 AGTC   
                  26.86       56.55 (29.69)                                        
 22 Kantar, Michael F         15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    58.04      56.55 AGTC   
                  27.32       56.55 (29.23)                                        
 24 Bellio, Sam J             17 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    55.92      56.57 AGTC   
                  27.16       56.57 (29.41)                                        
 25 Liu, Evan                 15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    55.75      56.66 AGTC   
                  27.14       56.66 (29.52)                                        
 26 Patel, Kush A             15 Hudson Valley Do-MR    56.45      56.78 AGTC   
                  27.28       56.78 (29.50)                                        
 27 Goldberg, Ilan A          15 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.89      56.81 AGTC   
                  27.67       56.81 (29.14)                                        
 28 Diano, Andrew J           15 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    56.36      56.86 AGTC   
                  27.63       56.86 (29.23)                                        
 29 Mueller, Roman J          17 New York City Aq-MR    57.85      56.96 AGTC   
                  27.83       56.96 (29.13)                                        
 30 Biryukov, Michael D       15 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.70      56.97 AGTC   
                  27.83       56.97 (29.14)                                        
 31 Pietraszka, Ryan R        17 Aqua Gems of Min-MR    54.32      57.02 AGTC   
                  27.76       57.02 (29.26)                                        
 32 Glaser, Owen M            15 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    57.27      57.04 AGTC   
                  27.83       57.04 (29.21)                                        
 33 Isles, Ajani              17 Badger Swim Club-MR    56.50      57.06 AGTC   
                  27.08       57.06 (29.98)                                        
 34 Santana, Jose R           18 Long Island Expr-MR    54.35      57.10 AGTC   
                  27.59       57.10 (29.51)                                        
 35 Bruno, Anthony J          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    55.04      57.21 AGTC   
                  27.17       57.21 (30.04)                                        
 36 Carrenard, Justice A      15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.14      57.22 AGTC   
                  28.15       57.22 (29.07)                                        
 37 Chun, Min I               16 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.44      57.23 AGTC   
                  28.11       57.23 (29.12)                                        
 38 Baldwin, Brian J          15 New York City Aq-MR    56.54      57.28 AGTC   
                  27.00       57.28 (30.28)                                        
 39 Vernhes, Sebastien        15 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.81      57.29 AGTC   
                  27.46       57.29 (29.83)                                        
 40 Goodman, Jonah B          15 Long Island Expr-MR    57.69      57.46 AGTC   
                  27.98       57.46 (29.48)                                        
 41 Tycott, Matthew L         17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    56.46      57.47 AGTC   
                  28.11       57.47 (29.36)                                        
 42 Poncet, Theodore D        16 New York City Aq-MR    58.76      57.59 AGTC   
                  28.01       57.59 (29.58)                                        
 43 Yan, Patrick              15 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.52      57.62 AGTC   
                  27.82       57.62 (29.80)                                        
 44 Eng, Alec J               17 Long Island Expr-MR    55.58      57.66 AGTC   
                  27.50       57.66 (30.16)                                        
 45 Gordinier, Peter T        18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     59.05      57.67 AGTC   
                  28.65       57.67 (29.02)                                        
 46 Veru, Theodore P          15 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.14      57.70 AGTC   
                  28.23       57.70 (29.47)                                        
 47 Solash, Max A             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.60      57.72 AGTC   
                  28.15       57.72 (29.57)                                        
 48 Xu, Kevin J               17 Three Village Sw-MR    58.92      57.83 AGTC   
                  28.04       57.83 (29.79)                                        
 49 Cheng, Terran M           16 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.67      57.85 AGTC   
                  28.38       57.85 (29.47)                                        
 50 Pittas, George N          16 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.06      57.93 AGTC   
                  28.64       57.93 (29.29)                                        
 51 Bogen, Jacob E            16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     57.76      58.01 AGTC   
                  27.73       58.01 (30.28)                                        
 52 Trifonov, Zakhar          17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      57.82      58.06 AGTC   
                  28.69       58.06 (29.37)                                        
 52 Llewellyn, James          15 Connetquot Swim-MR     58.14      58.06 AGTC   
                  27.88       58.06 (30.18)                                        
 54 Dong, Ethan S             16 Long Island Expr-MR    57.39      58.11 AGTC   
                  28.46       58.11 (29.65)                                        
 55 Fan, Maximilian           17 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.32      58.13 AGTC   
                  28.39       58.13 (29.74)                                        
 56 Karinsky, Sandon A        16 Queens Aquatic C-MR    59.65      58.15 AGTC   
                  27.71       58.15 (30.44)                                        
 57 Madden, Sean M            16 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.24      58.16 AGTC   
                  28.06       58.16 (30.10)                                        
 57 Peng, David               15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      58.17      58.16 AGTC   
                  28.22       58.16 (29.94)                                        
 59 Sherpa, Nathan D          15 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    57.24      58.17 AGTC   
                  28.66       58.17 (29.51)                                        
 60 Lu, Michael D             15 Long Island Expr-MR    57.75      58.20 AGTC   
                  28.51       58.20 (29.69)                                        
 61 Gingrass, Zachary K       16 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.93      58.21 AGTC   
                  28.22       58.21 (29.99)                                        
 62 Lai, Christopher B        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.58      58.22 AGTC   
                  28.20       58.22 (30.02)                                        
 63 Schroeder, Michael        15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    58.80      58.23 AGTC   
                  28.30       58.23 (29.93)                                        
 64 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      16 Saw Mill Club St-MR    56.17      58.39 AGTC   
                  29.21       58.39 (29.18)                                        
 65 Albright, Keane K         15 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.62      58.40 AGTC   
                  28.38       58.40 (30.02)                                        
 66 Karpf, Dylan              17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    56.99      58.46 AGTC   
                  27.87       58.46 (30.59)                                        
 66 Zametko, Nikita           16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      57.86      58.46 AGTC   
                  28.25       58.46 (30.21)                                        
 68 Hartigan, Christopher J   16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    58.35      58.52 AGTC   
                  28.75       58.52 (29.77)                                        
 69 Whalen, Jack Henry        16 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    57.72      58.53 AGTC   
                  27.79       58.53 (30.74)                                        
 69 Kim, William C            15 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.71      58.53 AGTC   
                  28.53       58.53 (30.00)                                        
 71 Heffern, Archer           15 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.86      58.54 AGTC   
                  28.43       58.54 (30.11)                                        
 71 Ye, Calvin D              15 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.91      58.54 AGTC   
                  28.31       58.54 (30.23)                                        
 73 Dowd, Michael R           16 Connetquot Swim-MR     56.68      58.56 AGTC   
                  28.17       58.56 (30.39)                                        
 74 Baldwin, Sean D           17 New York City Aq-MR    57.07      58.61 AGTC   
                  28.54       58.61 (30.07)                                        
 75 Kincheloe, Michael G      18 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    59.28      58.62 AGTC   
                  28.38       58.62 (30.24)                                        
 76 Yasinov, Zachary          15 Long Island Expr-MR    58.43      58.65 AGTC   
                  28.41       58.65 (30.24)                                        
 77 Chen, Joseph              15 Long Island Expr-MR    59.92      58.68 AGTC   
                  27.99       58.68 (30.69)                                        
 77 Oliveira, Fernando        15 Viper Swim Team-MR     58.83      58.68 AGTC   
                  27.74       58.68 (30.94)                                        
 79 Sodi, Luca D              18 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.37      58.69 AGTC   
                  28.65       58.69 (30.04)                                        
 79 Naughton, Liam A          16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    56.60      58.69 AGTC   
                  28.04       58.69 (30.65)                                        
 81 Ng, Dylan                 17 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.42      58.71 AGTC   
                  28.07       58.71 (30.64)                                        
 82 Hahn, Benjamin R          15 Rivertown Aquati-MR    58.18      58.79 AGTC   
                  28.60       58.79 (30.19)                                        
 83 McGregor, Kyle T          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    58.29      58.85 AGTC   
                  28.78       58.85 (30.07)                                        
 84 Hicks, Charles G          16 Westchester Aqua-MR    58.69      58.87 AGTC   
                  28.59       58.87 (30.28)                                        
 85 Liu, Joshua A             17 Long Island Expr-MR    58.30      58.93 AGTC   
                  29.00       58.93 (29.93)                                        
 86 Lin, Vincent              16 SHY-MR                 59.43      58.99 AGTC   
                  28.25       58.99 (30.74)                                        
 87 Veit, Brian J             15 Three Village Sw-MR    58.07      59.14 AGTC   
                  28.67       59.14 (30.47)                                        
 88 Reino, Vincent M          15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    58.38      59.21 AGTC   
                  28.14       59.21 (31.07)                                        
 89 Ramirez, Giovanni A       16 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.05      59.32 AGTC   
                  28.37       59.32 (30.95)                                        
 90 Shopis, Eric C            16 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.83      59.36 AGTC   
                  28.96       59.36 (30.40)                                        
 91 Kratchman, Elijah J       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.32      59.40 AGTC   
                  28.63       59.40 (30.77)                                        
 92 Chopey, Andrew T          17 Queens Aquatic C-MR    53.96      59.41 AGTC   
                  28.42       59.41 (30.99)                                        
 93 Finley, Michael P         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     58.40      59.42 AGTC   
                  28.50       59.42 (30.92)                                        
 94 Stangeby, Jon-christian   18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     58.28      59.46 AGTC   
                  29.05       59.46 (30.41)                                        
 95 Del Rosario, Eric Jeremy  16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    58.93      59.47 AGTC   
                  28.10       59.47 (31.37)                                        
 96 O'Connor, William P       17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    59.89      59.48 AGTC   
                  28.94       59.48 (30.54)                                        
 97 Ebied, Omar               16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    58.79      59.66 AGTC   
                  29.33       59.66 (30.33)                                        
 98 Zahn, Daniel              16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    59.81      59.67 AGTC   
                  28.98       59.67 (30.69)                                        
 99 Roach, Nathaniel A        17 Kips Bay Mako's-MR     58.92      59.70 AGTC   
                  28.52       59.70 (31.18)                                        
100 Zupko, Sean P             15 Viking Aquatic C-MR    56.09      59.72 AGTC   
                  28.84       59.72 (30.88)                                        
101 Markowitz, Hunter N       16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    58.26      59.91 AGTC   
                  28.63       59.91 (31.28)                                        
102 Duval, Jesse L            17 Freedom Aquatics-MR    59.02      59.95 AGTC   
                  29.28       59.95 (30.67)                                        
103 Sodi, Nicolas M           16 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.64      59.96 AGTC   
                  29.35       59.96 (30.61)                                        
104 Lien, Geoffrey            16 Westchester Aqua-MR    59.78    1:00.00        
                  29.07     1:00.00 (30.93)                                        
104 Watson, Anthony C         17 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.73    1:00.00        
                  28.81     1:00.00 (31.19)                                        
106 Falbaum, Noah A           16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    59.31    1:00.06        
                  29.18     1:00.06 (30.88)                                        
107 Horgan, Edward L          15 Hudson Valley Do-MR    59.52    1:00.08        
                  28.53     1:00.08 (31.55)                                        
108 Abrams, Arthur A          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    59.54    1:00.17        
                  29.33     1:00.17 (30.84)                                        
108 Wang, Harry H             16 Apex Swim Club-MR      59.51    1:00.17        
                  29.66     1:00.17 (30.51)                                        
110 Chen, Stephen             15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    58.93    1:00.19        
                  29.01     1:00.19 (31.18)                                        
111 Yuk, William              16 Team Suffolk-MR        57.80    1:00.26        
                  29.30     1:00.26 (30.96)                                        
111 Vasilkoff, Daniel         16 New York City Aq-MR    59.12    1:00.26        
                  29.09     1:00.26 (31.17)                                        
111 Griffin, Trevor T         16 Long Island Expr-MR    58.75    1:00.26        
                  29.07     1:00.26 (31.19)                                        
114 Daly, Tyler A             17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     59.60    1:00.34        
                  29.50     1:00.34 (30.84)                                        
115 Karachev, Aleksandr       15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      58.92    1:00.42        
                  28.78     1:00.42 (31.64)                                        
116 Turner, Cole V            17 Hudson Valley Do-MR    59.58    1:00.45        
                  29.71     1:00.45 (30.74)                                        
117 Coronel, Freddy D         15 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    59.69    1:00.48        
                  29.35     1:00.48 (31.13)                                        
118 Rosenstein, Ari           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.90    1:00.56        
                  29.27     1:00.56 (31.29)                                        
119 Messina, Michael A        16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     59.71    1:00.58        
                  29.04     1:00.58 (31.54)                                        
120 Domanico, Ethan D         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    58.65    1:00.65        
                  28.49     1:00.65 (32.16)                                        
121 Sabella, Nicholas G       17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    59.79    1:00.72        
                  29.04     1:00.72 (31.68)                                        
122 Burget, Andrew J          16 Team Suffolk-MR        59.46    1:00.84        
                  29.02     1:00.84 (31.82)                                        
123 Sung, Kyle                16 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.81    1:00.88        
                  29.47     1:00.88 (31.41)                                        
124 Chen, Quentin B           16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    59.12    1:01.02        
                  29.34     1:01.02 (31.68)                                        
125 Bellettiere, Jack T       15 Aqua Gems of Min-MR    59.66    1:01.07        
                  29.51     1:01.07 (31.56)                                        
126 Yeung, Timothy            16 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.17    1:01.57        
                  29.67     1:01.57 (31.90)                                        
127 Szell, Matthew            16 New York City Aq-MR    59.04    1:01.73        
                  29.63     1:01.73 (32.10)                                        
128 Dwyer, Brayden C          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    59.60    1:01.95        
                  29.79     1:01.95 (32.16)                                        
 -- Kumeno, Kai L             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.72         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  28.90          DQ (31.03)                                        
 -- Holman, Thomas S          17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    54.34        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Tolpina, Axel A           17 New York City Aq-MR    57.21        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Orobinsky, Christopher    18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      55.39        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.: * 1:52.05    3/9/2018 Trenton H Burr, Hauppauge Athlet           
2018MR SCY R: * 1:44.64   2/20/2014 Patrick A. Conaton at 2014 MR, BAD-MR      
                2:10.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:10.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Timothy H           18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:59.00    1:55.77 AGTC   
                  27.72       57.15 (29.43)     1:26.56 (29.41)     1:55.77 (29.21)
  2 Castrillon, Juancarlos C  15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:56.32    1:58.44 AGTC   
                  26.89       56.68 (29.79)     1:27.88 (31.20)     1:58.44 (30.56)
  3 Kantar, Michael F         15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:01.12    1:58.63 AGTC   
                  27.81       57.14 (29.33)     1:27.39 (30.25)     1:58.63 (31.24)
  4 Holman, Thomas S          17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:59.90    1:58.69 AGTC   
                  27.40       56.97 (29.57)     1:27.71 (30.74)     1:58.69 (30.98)
  5 Elkhouly, Youssef         15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:59.24    1:59.30 AGTC   
                  28.65       58.59 (29.94)     1:28.92 (30.33)     1:59.30 (30.38)
  6 Goldberg, Ilan A          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:57.53    1:59.68 AGTC   
                  27.75       57.30 (29.55)     1:28.56 (31.26)     1:59.68 (31.12)
  7 Lu, Michael D             15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:01.34    2:00.60 AGTC   
                  28.91       59.47 (30.56)     1:30.04 (30.57)     2:00.60 (30.56)
  8 Trifonov, Zakhar          17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:00.49    2:01.08 AGTC   
                  28.72       59.27 (30.55)     1:30.51 (31.24)     2:01.08 (30.57)
  9 Poncet, Theodore D        16 New York City Aq-MR  2:06.06    2:01.27 AGTC   
                  28.29       58.19 (29.90)     1:29.53 (31.34)     2:01.27 (31.74)
 10 Diano, Andrew J           15 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  2:02.34    2:01.56 AGTC   
                  28.83       59.44 (30.61)     1:30.64 (31.20)     2:01.56 (30.92)
 11 Dowd, Michael R           16 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:04.54    2:02.02 AGTC   
                  28.60       58.97 (30.37)     1:30.70 (31.73)     2:02.02 (31.32)
 12 Perez Albarracin, Nichol  16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:02.38    2:02.15 AGTC   
                  29.05     1:00.20 (31.15)     1:31.75 (31.55)     2:02.15 (30.40)
 13 Rose, Alexander T         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:04.57    2:02.24 AGTC   
                  28.62       59.50 (30.88)     1:31.00 (31.50)     2:02.24 (31.24)
 14 Veru, Theodore P          15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:06.11    2:02.36 AGTC   
                  28.41       59.38 (30.97)     1:31.13 (31.75)     2:02.36 (31.23)
 15 Macejko, Dylan M          17 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:58.65    2:02.55 AGTC   
                  29.19       59.86 (30.67)     1:31.14 (31.28)     2:02.55 (31.41)
 16 Hwang, Alex               15 Gateway Swimmers-MR  2:04.35    2:02.83 AGTC   
                  29.12       59.86 (30.74)     1:31.79 (31.93)     2:02.83 (31.04)
 17 Chun, Min I               16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.40    2:02.87 AGTC   
                  29.27     1:00.46 (31.19)     1:31.89 (31.43)     2:02.87 (30.98)
 18 Glaser, Owen M            15 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  2:01.67    2:02.88 AGTC   
                  28.98       59.95 (30.97)     1:31.58 (31.63)     2:02.88 (31.30)
 19 Eng, Alec J               17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:01.83    2:02.94 AGTC   
                  28.99     1:00.22 (31.23)     1:31.57 (31.35)     2:02.94 (31.37)
 20 Orobinsky, Christopher    18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:59.23    2:02.99 AGTC   
                  27.79       58.31 (30.52)     1:30.63 (32.32)     2:02.99 (32.36)
 21 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:00.50    2:03.01 AGTC   
                  29.88     1:01.46 (31.58)     1:32.82 (31.36)     2:03.01 (30.19)
 22 Biryukov, Michael D       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:04.70    2:03.03 AGTC   
                  28.92     1:00.17 (31.25)     1:31.87 (31.70)     2:03.03 (31.16)
 23 Tolpina, Axel A           17 New York City Aq-MR  2:02.89    2:03.53 AGTC   
                  28.32       59.87 (31.55)     1:32.44 (32.57)     2:03.53 (31.09)
 24 Bruno, Anthony J          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:02.94    2:03.56 AGTC   
                  27.97       59.43 (31.46)     1:32.27 (32.84)     2:03.56 (31.29)
 24 Gordinier, Peter T        18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:08.93    2:03.56 AGTC   
                  29.60     1:00.99 (31.39)     1:32.62 (31.63)     2:03.56 (30.94)
 26 Goodman, Jonah B          15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:04.99    2:03.63 AGTC   
                  29.26     1:00.80 (31.54)     1:32.40 (31.60)     2:03.63 (31.23)
 27 Bellio, Sam J             17 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:05.64    2:03.68 AGTC   
                  28.65       59.20 (30.55)     1:31.27 (32.07)     2:03.68 (32.41)
 28 Santana, Jose R           18 Long Island Expr-MR  1:59.99    2:03.72 AGTC   
                  28.87       59.52 (30.65)     1:31.25 (31.73)     2:03.72 (32.47)
 29 Mueller, Roman J          17 New York City Aq-MR  2:08.69    2:03.85 AGTC   
                  28.51       59.03 (30.52)     1:31.70 (32.67)     2:03.85 (32.15)
 30 Solash, Max A             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:02.32    2:03.92 AGTC   
                  29.20     1:00.22 (31.02)     1:32.03 (31.81)     2:03.92 (31.89)
 31 Stolarski, Andrew K       17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:06.13    2:04.24 AGTC   
                  30.03     1:01.00 (30.97)     1:32.71 (31.71)     2:04.24 (31.53)
 32 Kim, William C            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:03.72    2:04.29 AGTC   
                  29.28     1:01.38 (32.10)     1:33.07 (31.69)     2:04.29 (31.22)
 33 Rodgers, Christopher J    17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:04.41    2:04.60 AGTC   
                  28.74     1:00.19 (31.45)     1:32.71 (32.52)     2:04.60 (31.89)
 34 Yan, Patrick              15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:07.24    2:04.82 AGTC   
                  29.25     1:00.96 (31.71)     1:32.84 (31.88)     2:04.82 (31.98)
 35 Chang, Cato A             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:03.36    2:05.11 AGTC   
                  28.58     1:00.07 (31.49)     1:32.92 (32.85)     2:05.11 (32.19)
 36 Oliveira, Fernando        15 Viper Swim Team-MR   2:10.79    2:05.28 AGTC   
                  28.11       59.89 (31.78)     1:32.57 (32.68)     2:05.28 (32.71)
 37 Albright, Keane K         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:07.18    2:05.41 AGTC   
                  28.94     1:00.25 (31.31)     1:32.56 (32.31)     2:05.41 (32.85)
 38 Melchore, Anthony F       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.11    2:05.43 AGTC   
                  29.94     1:02.25 (32.31)     1:34.86 (32.61)     2:05.43 (30.57)
 39 Peng, David               15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:04.93    2:05.61 AGTC   
                  29.07       59.82 (30.75)     1:32.41 (32.59)     2:05.61 (33.20)
 40 Patel, Kush A             15 Hudson Valley Do-MR  2:10.24    2:05.65 AGTC   
                  28.86       59.70 (30.84)     1:32.18 (32.48)     2:05.65 (33.47)
 41 Law, Ethan                16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:02.68    2:05.74 AGTC   
                  29.08     1:00.63 (31.55)     1:33.12 (32.49)     2:05.74 (32.62)
 42 Shopis, Eric C            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.07    2:05.78 AGTC   
                  30.23     1:01.69 (31.46)     1:34.06 (32.37)     2:05.78 (31.72)
 43 Llewellyn, James          15 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:10.24    2:05.83 AGTC   
                  27.42       59.18 (31.76)     1:32.52 (33.34)     2:05.83 (33.31)
 44 Madden, Sean M            16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:03.93    2:05.90 AGTC   
                  29.60     1:01.64 (32.04)     1:33.64 (32.00)     2:05.90 (32.26)
 45 Finley, Michael P         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:07.94    2:05.96 AGTC   
                  28.93     1:00.40 (31.47)     1:33.33 (32.93)     2:05.96 (32.63)
 46 Cheng, Terran M           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.07    2:06.05 AGTC   
                  29.81     1:01.89 (32.08)     1:34.11 (32.22)     2:06.05 (31.94)
 47 Karachev, Aleksandr       15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:04.25    2:06.13 AGTC   
                  29.45     1:01.84 (32.39)     1:34.57 (32.73)     2:06.13 (31.56)
 48 Vernhes, Sebastien        15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:06.76    2:06.15 AGTC   
                  28.54     1:00.20 (31.66)     1:33.17 (32.97)     2:06.15 (32.98)
 49 Fan, Maximilian           17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:09.65    2:06.20 AGTC   
                  29.51     1:01.51 (32.00)     1:34.15 (32.64)     2:06.20 (32.05)
 50 Sherpa, Nathan D          15 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:02.32    2:06.23 AGTC   
                  29.19     1:00.95 (31.76)     1:34.03 (33.08)     2:06.23 (32.20)
 51 Ye, Calvin D              15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.21    2:06.46 AGTC   
                  29.10     1:00.28 (31.18)     1:33.12 (32.84)     2:06.46 (33.34)
 52 Hicks, Charles G          16 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:07.51    2:06.61 AGTC   
                  29.97     1:01.67 (31.70)     1:34.29 (32.62)     2:06.61 (32.32)
 53 Kratchman, Elijah J       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:09.81    2:06.62 AGTC   
                  29.22     1:01.07 (31.85)     1:33.74 (32.67)     2:06.62 (32.88)
 54 Lin, Howard H             18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:00.65    2:06.64 AGTC   
                  28.63       59.69 (31.06)     1:32.55 (32.86)     2:06.64 (34.09)
 55 Chiarella, Richard J      15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:06.62    2:06.70 AGTC   
                  29.69     1:01.64 (31.95)     1:33.81 (32.17)     2:06.70 (32.89)
 56 Schroeder, Michael        15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:08.67    2:06.78 AGTC   
                  28.74     1:00.53 (31.79)     1:33.86 (33.33)     2:06.78 (32.92)
 57 Yasinov, Zachary          15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:07.04    2:06.90 AGTC   
                  30.88     1:02.85 (31.97)     1:35.06 (32.21)     2:06.90 (31.84)
 57 Tycott, Matthew L         17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:03.75    2:06.90 AGTC   
                  28.56     1:00.66 (32.10)     1:33.85 (33.19)     2:06.90 (33.05)
 59 Veit, Brian J             15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:10.80    2:07.09 AGTC   
                  29.32     1:00.98 (31.66)     1:34.26 (33.28)     2:07.09 (32.83)
 60 Cui, Ryan                 15 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:05.48    2:07.25 AGTC   
                  30.43     1:02.23 (31.80)     1:34.76 (32.53)     2:07.25 (32.49)
 61 Ramirez, Giovanni A       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.30    2:07.26 AGTC   
                  29.23     1:01.29 (32.06)     1:33.93 (32.64)     2:07.26 (33.33)
 62 Zametko, Nikita           16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:06.29    2:07.45 AGTC   
                  29.41     1:01.93 (32.52)     1:34.75 (32.82)     2:07.45 (32.70)
 63 Zupko, Sean P             15 Viking Aquatic C-MR  2:07.50    2:07.53 AGTC   
                  30.01     1:02.11 (32.10)     1:34.77 (32.66)     2:07.53 (32.76)
 64 Gingrass, Zachary K       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.14    2:08.09 AGTC   
                  29.86     1:01.78 (31.92)     1:34.63 (32.85)     2:08.09 (33.46)
 65 Dong, Ethan S             16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:03.81    2:08.42 AGTC   
                  29.17     1:00.67 (31.50)     1:34.19 (33.52)     2:08.42 (34.23)
 66 Duval, Jesse L            17 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:07.67    2:08.46 AGTC   
                  29.87     1:01.90 (32.03)     1:34.96 (33.06)     2:08.46 (33.50)
 67 Hahn, Benjamin R          15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:07.48    2:08.57 AGTC   
                  29.68     1:01.20 (31.52)     1:34.52 (33.32)     2:08.57 (34.05)
 68 Ebied, Omar               16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:06.66    2:08.59 AGTC   
                  30.92     1:03.44 (32.52)     1:36.15 (32.71)     2:08.59 (32.44)
 69 Syphers, David C          18 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:09.56    2:08.65 AGTC   
                  30.81     1:02.98 (32.17)     1:35.92 (32.94)     2:08.65 (32.73)
 70 Ng, Dylan                 17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:06.34    2:08.74 AGTC   
                  29.08     1:01.23 (32.15)     1:34.75 (33.52)     2:08.74 (33.99)
 71 Neugebauer, Caleb D       15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:09.40    2:08.78 AGTC   
                  29.83     1:01.94 (32.11)     1:35.06 (33.12)     2:08.78 (33.72)
 72 Chen, Joseph              15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:08.39    2:08.79 AGTC   
                  30.54     1:02.97 (32.43)     1:35.81 (32.84)     2:08.79 (32.98)
 73 Domanico, Ethan D         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:09.74    2:09.10 AGTC   
                  28.69     1:00.99 (32.30)     1:35.19 (34.20)     2:09.10 (33.91)
 74 Falbaum, Noah A           16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:10.97    2:09.13 AGTC   
                  29.73     1:01.67 (31.94)     1:34.89 (33.22)     2:09.13 (34.24)
 75 Wan, Osmond T             16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:08.95    2:09.20 AGTC   
                  30.05     1:02.35 (32.30)     1:35.61 (33.26)     2:09.20 (33.59)
 76 Yeung, Timothy            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.55    2:09.39 AGTC   
                  30.44     1:03.12 (32.68)     1:35.84 (32.72)     2:09.39 (33.55)
 77 Isles, Ajani              17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:08.67    2:09.51 AGTC   
                  29.78     1:01.65 (31.87)     1:35.76 (34.11)     2:09.51 (33.75)
 78 Kumeno, Kai L             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:10.18    2:09.88 AGTC   
                  29.46     1:01.39 (31.93)     1:35.70 (34.31)     2:09.88 (34.18)
 79 Lien, Geoffrey            16 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:10.75    2:10.57 AGTC   
                  29.73     1:02.22 (32.49)     1:35.92 (33.70)     2:10.57 (34.65)
 80 Dawa, Tenzin T            16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:10.62    2:11.49        
                  31.06     1:03.92 (32.86)     1:37.86 (33.94)     2:11.49 (33.63)
 81 Jeong, Eugene             15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:09.94    2:11.50        
                  31.22     1:04.09 (32.87)     1:37.79 (33.70)     2:11.50 (33.71)
 82 Wang, Harry H             16 Apex Swim Club-MR    2:09.16    2:11.70        
                  31.20     1:04.43 (33.23)     1:38.09 (33.66)     2:11.70 (33.61)
 83 Klingel, Dean M           17 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:05.87    2:11.78        
                  29.94     1:02.61 (32.67)     1:36.41 (33.80)     2:11.78 (35.37)
 84 Engel, Jack A             15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:09.53    2:12.01        
                  31.28     1:05.00 (33.72)     1:38.80 (33.80)     2:12.01 (33.21)
 85 Yuk, William              16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:04.57    2:12.02        
                  30.04     1:02.53 (32.49)     1:37.44 (34.91)     2:12.02 (34.58)
 86 Zahn, Daniel              16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:10.01    2:12.30        
                  29.96     1:03.16 (33.20)     1:37.70 (34.54)     2:12.30 (34.60)
 87 Avital, Shaoul            18 Cas Stingrays-MR     2:06.30    2:12.69        
                  30.96     1:04.39 (33.43)     1:38.89 (34.50)     2:12.69 (33.80)
 88 Vasilkoff, Daniel         16 New York City Aq-MR  2:09.50    2:13.24        
                  30.17     1:03.50 (33.33)     1:38.07 (34.57)     2:13.24 (35.17)
 89 Coronel, Freddy D         15 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:10.02    2:13.61        
                  31.66     1:05.20 (33.54)     1:40.04 (34.84)     2:13.61 (33.57)
 90 Bogen, Jacob E            16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:06.35    2:14.21        
                  31.30     1:05.98 (34.68)     1:40.61 (34.63)     2:14.21 (33.60)
 91 Markowitz, Hunter N       16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:10.58    2:16.59        
                  30.73     1:05.17 (34.44)     1:41.22 (36.05)     2:16.59 (35.37)
 -- Lupea, David A            16 New York City Aq-MR  2:10.61         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  28.46     1:00.44 (31.98)     1:33.99 (33.55)          DQ (33.88)
 -- Wu, Kevin                 15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:05.42         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  29.70     1:01.87 (32.17)     1:34.99 (33.12)          DQ (32.52)
 -- Evenko, Nicholas          15 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:09.64        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Baldwin, Sean D           17 New York City Aq-MR  2:06.61        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Nikolic, Ryan A           17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:03.88        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.: * 56.87    3/8/2019 Xiao Lin, Twisters Swim Cl                   
2018MR SCY R: * 53.78    4/3/2014 Shane M. McNamara at 2014 Sun, EAST-MR       
              1:06.49  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Xiao                 18 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    59.91      56.87*AGTC   
                  27.04       56.87 (29.83)                                        
  2 Marski, Timothy J         18 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.75      59.20 AGTC   
                  27.60       59.20 (31.60)                                        
  3 Arnberg, Mason            17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    59.85    1:00.16 AGTC   
                  28.27     1:00.16 (31.89)                                        
  4 Richter, Elias S          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.64    1:00.94 AGTC   
                  28.35     1:00.94 (32.59)                                        
  5 Chun, Min I               16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.81    1:00.97 AGTC   
                  29.00     1:00.97 (31.97)                                        
  5 Park, Timothy H           18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:04.08    1:00.97 AGTC   
                  28.67     1:00.97 (32.30)                                        
  7 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:01.54    1:01.20 AGTC   
                  29.04     1:01.20 (32.16)                                        
  8 Markowitz, Hunter N       16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:01.42    1:01.34 AGTC   
                  28.61     1:01.34 (32.73)                                        
  9 Lee, Dylan H              16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.74    1:01.62 AGTC   
                  29.29     1:01.62 (32.33)                                        
 10 Schimmel, Griffen A       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.17    1:01.83 AGTC   
                  29.72     1:01.83 (32.11)                                        
 11 Scalamandre, Maxwell H    17 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.08    1:01.87 AGTC   
                  28.75     1:01.87 (33.12)                                        
 12 Nielsen, Jordan           16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:03.58    1:02.23 AGTC   
                  29.31     1:02.23 (32.92)                                        
 13 Soto, Adriel              18 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:00.37    1:02.25 AGTC   
                  29.22     1:02.25 (33.03)                                        
 14 Heffern, Archer           15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.09    1:02.66 AGTC   
                  29.49     1:02.66 (33.17)                                        
 15 Watson, Anthony C         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.56    1:02.78 AGTC   
                  29.43     1:02.78 (33.35)                                        
 16 Ma, Brian                 16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.22    1:02.80 AGTC   
                  29.76     1:02.80 (33.04)                                        
 17 D'Souza, Adam J           16 New York City Aq-MR  1:02.15    1:02.86 AGTC   
                  28.82     1:02.86 (34.04)                                        
 18 Hwang, Alex               15 Gateway Swimmers-MR  1:02.37    1:02.89 AGTC   
                  29.58     1:02.89 (33.31)                                        
 19 Libassi, Connor T         15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.66    1:03.00 AGTC   
                  29.73     1:03.00 (33.27)                                        
 20 Ormond, Garrett E         17 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:01.36    1:03.03 AGTC   
                  29.64     1:03.03 (33.39)                                        
 21 Yavorsky, Gerald          17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:03.50    1:03.06 AGTC   
                  29.10     1:03.06 (33.96)                                        
 21 Lei, Christopher W        17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.46    1:03.06 AGTC   
                  28.99     1:03.06 (34.07)                                        
 23 Elkhouly, Youssef         15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:03.96    1:03.21 AGTC   
                  29.54     1:03.21 (33.67)                                        
 24 Chrenko, Alex J           17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:03.09    1:03.29 AGTC   
                  29.88     1:03.29 (33.41)                                        
 25 Genna, Frank              15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.76    1:03.30 AGTC   
                  28.47     1:03.30 (34.83)                                        
 26 Gordinier, Peter T        18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:03.47    1:03.36 AGTC   
                  29.19     1:03.36 (34.17)                                        
 27 Yeung, Timothy            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.59    1:03.38 AGTC   
                  30.06     1:03.38 (33.32)                                        
 27 Vasilkoff, Daniel         16 New York City Aq-MR  1:01.64    1:03.38 AGTC   
                  29.72     1:03.38 (33.66)                                        
 29 Glaser, Owen M            15 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:04.94    1:03.39 AGTC   
                  30.17     1:03.39 (33.22)                                        
 30 Rowlands, Owen C          18 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:02.32    1:03.40 AGTC   
                  29.09     1:03.40 (34.31)                                        
 31 Cheng, Terran M           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.85    1:03.67 AGTC   
                  30.48     1:03.67 (33.19)                                        
 32 Park, Edward              15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:04.92    1:03.68 AGTC   
                  30.10     1:03.68 (33.58)                                        
 33 Walker, Tyquann S         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.62    1:03.74 AGTC   
                  29.52     1:03.74 (34.22)                                        
 34 Burger, Daniel E          17 Northern Dutches-MR  1:02.49    1:03.77 AGTC   
                  30.77     1:03.77 (33.00)                                        
 35 Santiago, Lucas A         15 Aqua Gems of Min-MR  1:04.78    1:03.86 AGTC   
                  29.59     1:03.86 (34.27)                                        
 36 Liu, Joshua A             17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.19    1:03.88 AGTC   
                  30.12     1:03.88 (33.76)                                        
 37 Madden, Sean M            16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:05.19    1:03.93 AGTC   
                  30.34     1:03.93 (33.59)                                        
 38 Ebied, Omar               16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:04.89    1:04.29 AGTC   
                  30.82     1:04.29 (33.47)                                        
 39 Hally, Seamus             15 Northern Dutches-MR  1:04.99    1:04.40 AGTC   
                  30.30     1:04.40 (34.10)                                        
 40 Tang, Erik                15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.79    1:04.42 AGTC   
                  30.40     1:04.42 (34.02)                                        
 41 Kim, John D               15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:05.66    1:04.50 AGTC   
                  29.96     1:04.50 (34.54)                                        
 42 Agostino, Vincent J       18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.48    1:04.52 AGTC   
                  29.93     1:04.52 (34.59)                                        
 43 Hafez, Yousef A           15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:06.40    1:04.66 AGTC   
                  30.41     1:04.66 (34.25)                                        
 44 Yan, Patrick              15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.93    1:04.71 AGTC   
                  30.39     1:04.71 (34.32)                                        
 45 Bruno, Anthony J          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:05.12    1:04.75 AGTC   
                  30.85     1:04.75 (33.90)                                        
 46 Dwyer, Michael C          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:05.43    1:04.83 AGTC   
                  30.42     1:04.83 (34.41)                                        
 47 Stevens, Stan L           15 New York City Aq-MR  1:06.08    1:04.93 AGTC   
                  30.20     1:04.93 (34.73)                                        
 48 Liu, Timothy C            16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.83    1:05.04 AGTC   
                  30.91     1:05.04 (34.13)                                        
 49 Dawa, Tenzin T            16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:05.58    1:05.12 AGTC   
                  30.52     1:05.12 (34.60)                                        
 50 Abrams, Arthur A          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:03.86    1:05.15 AGTC   
                  30.00     1:05.15 (35.15)                                        
 51 Kim, Christopher W        16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:04.64    1:05.21 AGTC   
                  30.93     1:05.21 (34.28)                                        
 52 Vizhco, Dexter H          15 Cas Stingrays-MR     1:04.31    1:05.24 AGTC   
                  31.04     1:05.24 (34.20)                                        
 53 Neuf, Austin              15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:05.69    1:05.32 AGTC   
                  31.03     1:05.32 (34.29)                                        
 54 Finley, Michael P         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:05.95    1:05.40 AGTC   
                  31.37     1:05.40 (34.03)                                        
 55 McGregor, Matthew J       16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:04.72    1:05.45 AGTC   
                  31.00     1:05.45 (34.45)                                        
 56 Pearce, Stephen P         16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:05.46    1:05.52 AGTC   
                  31.33     1:05.52 (34.19)                                        
 57 Harrison, Kyle H          16 Aqua Gems of Min-MR  1:04.11    1:05.55 AGTC   
                  30.46     1:05.55 (35.09)                                        
 58 Dennis, Sean G            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:04.68    1:05.65 AGTC   
                  31.00     1:05.65 (34.65)                                        
 59 Jackson, Daniel W         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:04.63    1:05.67 AGTC   
                  30.37     1:05.67 (35.30)                                        
 60 Wu, William               16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:06.41    1:05.71 AGTC   
                  31.41     1:05.71 (34.30)                                        
 61 Mui, Mikael               15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.67    1:05.84 AGTC   
                  31.00     1:05.84 (34.84)                                        
 62 Stanzione, Jonathan D     16 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:04.21    1:05.86 AGTC   
                  31.10     1:05.86 (34.76)                                        
 63 McErlean, Michael I       16 Una Bgnw-MR          1:06.20    1:05.91 AGTC   
                  30.61     1:05.91 (35.30)                                        
 64 Becker, Alexander W       17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.66    1:05.93 AGTC   
                  31.17     1:05.93 (34.76)                                        
 65 Daly, Tyler A             17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:04.47    1:05.99 AGTC   
                  30.45     1:05.99 (35.54)                                        
 66 Donohoe, Samuel P         15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.41    1:06.19 AGTC   
                  31.16     1:06.19 (35.03)                                        
 67 Romeo, Justin A           18 Delaware Valley-MR   1:05.36    1:06.20 AGTC   
                  31.25     1:06.20 (34.95)                                        
 68 Weber, Christopher R      16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.56    1:06.21 AGTC   
                  31.46     1:06.21 (34.75)                                        
 69 Steele, Alexander C       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.98    1:06.31 AGTC   
                  31.83     1:06.31 (34.48)                                        
 70 Goldberg, Ilan A          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.29    1:06.39 AGTC   
                  31.17     1:06.39 (35.22)                                        
 71 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:05.46    1:06.42 AGTC   
                  31.50     1:06.42 (34.92)                                        
 72 Gribulis, Zachary M       17 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:03.45    1:06.65        
                  31.19     1:06.65 (35.46)                                        
 72 Del Rosario, Eric Jeremy  16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:04.46    1:06.65        
                  30.74     1:06.65 (35.91)                                        
 74 Torri, Andrew P           17 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:06.19    1:06.76        
                  31.29     1:06.76 (35.47)                                        
 75 Jablonowski, Kristof      15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.40    1:07.02        
                  31.84     1:07.02 (35.18)                                        
 76 Davis, Avery J            17 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:05.26    1:07.21        
                  31.27     1:07.21 (35.94)                                        
 77 Muroff, Michael C         17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:05.73    1:07.30        
                  32.15     1:07.30 (35.15)                                        
 78 Park, Samuel              15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:05.42    1:07.37        
                  31.74     1:07.37 (35.63)                                        
 79 Whitfield, George         18 New York City Aq-MR  1:05.64    1:08.69        
                  31.79     1:08.69 (36.90)                                        
 -- Gingrass, Zachary K       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.55         DQ        
      False start
                  30.21          DQ (35.65)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.: * 2:04.57   3/10/2019 Xiao Lin, Twisters Swim Cl                 
2018MR SCY R: * 1:56.95    4/3/2014 Shane M. McNamara at 2014 Sun, EAST-MR     
                2:30.09  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Xiao                 18 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:09.44    2:04.57*AGTC   
                  28.46     1:00.90 (32.44)     1:32.67 (31.77)     2:04.57 (31.90)
  2 Hunt, Andrew              17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:12.71    2:12.89 AGTC   
                  30.44     1:03.96 (33.52)     1:37.75 (33.79)     2:12.89 (35.14)
  3 Schimmel, Griffen A       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.97    2:13.26 AGTC   
                  30.63     1:04.67 (34.04)     1:39.29 (34.62)     2:13.26 (33.97)
  4 Lee, Dylan H              16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.78    2:13.87 AGTC   
                  30.83     1:05.13 (34.30)     1:39.67 (34.54)     2:13.87 (34.20)
  5 Cheng, Terran M           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:14.76    2:14.51 AGTC   
                  30.42     1:04.32 (33.90)     1:39.07 (34.75)     2:14.51 (35.44)
  6 Chun, Min I               16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:13.91    2:15.07 AGTC   
                  29.59     1:03.20 (33.61)     1:38.79 (35.59)     2:15.07 (36.28)
  7 Zahariev, Kevin K         15 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:16.29    2:15.87 AGTC   
                  30.26     1:04.38 (34.12)     1:39.75 (35.37)     2:15.87 (36.12)
  8 Stevens, Luke J           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:15.77    2:16.30 AGTC   
                  29.84     1:03.91 (34.07)     1:39.59 (35.68)     2:16.30 (36.71)
  9 Park, Timothy H           18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:18.57    2:16.41 AGTC   
                  30.25     1:04.37 (34.12)     1:40.12 (35.75)     2:16.41 (36.29)
 10 Ebied, Omar               16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:18.54    2:16.74 AGTC   
                  31.29     1:06.25 (34.96)     1:41.31 (35.06)     2:16.74 (35.43)
 11 Rowlands, Owen C          18 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:17.43    2:16.94 AGTC   
                  30.04     1:04.94 (34.90)     1:40.59 (35.65)     2:16.94 (36.35)
 12 Dong, Ethan S             16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:17.04    2:16.96 AGTC   
                  30.74     1:05.72 (34.98)     1:41.62 (35.90)     2:16.96 (35.34)
 13 Madden, Sean M            16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:18.46    2:16.97 AGTC   
                  31.19     1:06.16 (34.97)     1:41.51 (35.35)     2:16.97 (35.46)
 14 Libassi, Connor T         15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:18.13    2:17.00 AGTC   
                  30.31     1:05.55 (35.24)     1:41.33 (35.78)     2:17.00 (35.67)
 15 Richter, Elias S          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:16.51    2:17.64 AGTC   
                  31.06     1:06.51 (35.45)     1:43.77 (37.26)     2:17.64 (33.87)
 16 Park, Edward              15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:17.56    2:17.91 AGTC   
                  30.78     1:05.65 (34.87)     1:41.55 (35.90)     2:17.91 (36.36)
 17 Sherman, Corey            17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:16.46    2:17.94 AGTC   
                  30.92     1:05.74 (34.82)     1:41.44 (35.70)     2:17.94 (36.50)
 18 Zhang, Ryan F             16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:16.64    2:18.41 AGTC   
                  31.38     1:07.08 (35.70)     1:42.83 (35.75)     2:18.41 (35.58)
 19 Liu, Joshua A             17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:16.09    2:18.42 AGTC   
                  31.13     1:05.87 (34.74)     1:41.73 (35.86)     2:18.42 (36.69)
 19 Dawa, Tenzin T            16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:22.32    2:18.42 AGTC   
                  30.77     1:04.99 (34.22)     1:41.02 (36.03)     2:18.42 (37.40)
 21 Arnberg, Mason            17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:13.06    2:18.43 AGTC   
                  30.04     1:04.19 (34.15)     1:40.30 (36.11)     2:18.43 (38.13)
 22 Elkhouly, Youssef         15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:19.47    2:18.84 AGTC   
                  30.78     1:06.05 (35.27)     1:42.26 (36.21)     2:18.84 (36.58)
 23 Tang, Erik                15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:25.07    2:18.92 AGTC   
                  31.04     1:06.22 (35.18)     1:41.84 (35.62)     2:18.92 (37.08)
 24 Ormond, Garrett E         17 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:21.05    2:18.95 AGTC   
                  31.08     1:06.38 (35.30)     1:42.54 (36.16)     2:18.95 (36.41)
 25 Neuf, Austin              15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:20.03    2:19.12 AGTC   
                  32.02     1:07.01 (34.99)     1:42.74 (35.73)     2:19.12 (36.38)
 26 Chopey, Andrew T          17 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:24.78    2:19.27 AGTC   
                  31.55     1:06.86 (35.31)     1:43.19 (36.33)     2:19.27 (36.08)
 27 Vasilkoff, Daniel         16 New York City Aq-MR  2:18.20    2:19.37 AGTC   
                  30.28     1:05.09 (34.81)     1:41.77 (36.68)     2:19.37 (37.60)
 28 Jeong, Eugene             15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:18.17    2:19.85 AGTC   
                  30.95     1:06.20 (35.25)     1:43.05 (36.85)     2:19.85 (36.80)
 29 D'Souza, Adam J           16 New York City Aq-MR  2:21.77    2:19.90 AGTC   
                  31.16     1:06.61 (35.45)     1:42.63 (36.02)     2:19.90 (37.27)
 30 Abrams, Arthur A          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:15.45    2:19.91 AGTC   
                  30.40     1:05.05 (34.65)     1:41.83 (36.78)     2:19.91 (38.08)
 31 Burger, Daniel E          17 Northern Dutches-MR  2:18.23    2:20.12 AGTC   
                  30.95     1:05.74 (34.79)     1:42.31 (36.57)     2:20.12 (37.81)
 32 Mui, Mikael               15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:19.33    2:20.13 AGTC   
                  31.83     1:07.27 (35.44)     1:43.31 (36.04)     2:20.13 (36.82)
 33 Jackson, Daniel W         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:24.25    2:20.27 AGTC   
                  30.85     1:06.75 (35.90)     1:43.26 (36.51)     2:20.27 (37.01)
 34 Chrenko, Alex J           17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:21.98    2:20.29 AGTC   
                  31.08     1:06.55 (35.47)     1:43.74 (37.19)     2:20.29 (36.55)
 35 Glaser, Owen M            15 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  2:23.28    2:20.32 AGTC   
                  31.87     1:08.05 (36.18)     1:44.17 (36.12)     2:20.32 (36.15)
 36 Tritter, Hudson C         16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:26.93    2:20.39 AGTC   
                  32.27     1:08.27 (36.00)     1:44.49 (36.22)     2:20.39 (35.90)
 37 Lu, Michael D             15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:21.11    2:20.45 AGTC   
                  31.46     1:07.26 (35.80)     1:43.76 (36.50)     2:20.45 (36.69)
 38 Griffin, Spencer H        18 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:20.31    2:20.84 AGTC   
                  30.61     1:05.24 (34.63)     1:42.09 (36.85)     2:20.84 (38.75)
 39 Hally, Seamus             15 Northern Dutches-MR  2:19.02    2:20.95 AGTC   
                  31.21     1:06.20 (34.99)     1:43.00 (36.80)     2:20.95 (37.95)
 40 Wu, Kevin                 15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:19.84    2:20.97 AGTC   
                  31.78     1:07.12 (35.34)     1:44.02 (36.90)     2:20.97 (36.95)
 41 Watson, Anthony C         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:18.70    2:21.23 AGTC   
                  30.34     1:06.09 (35.75)     1:43.52 (37.43)     2:21.23 (37.71)
 41 Yan, Patrick              15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:20.10    2:21.23 AGTC   
                  31.54     1:07.22 (35.68)     1:44.19 (36.97)     2:21.23 (37.04)
 43 Karachev, Aleksandr       15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:23.59    2:21.36 AGTC   
                  31.68     1:07.61 (35.93)     1:45.19 (37.58)     2:21.36 (36.17)
 44 Pietraszka, Ryan R        17 Aqua Gems of Min-MR  2:23.63    2:21.44 AGTC   
                  31.57     1:07.59 (36.02)     1:44.60 (37.01)     2:21.44 (36.84)
 45 Cui, Ryan                 15 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:22.67    2:21.45 AGTC   
                  32.23     1:08.05 (35.82)     1:44.85 (36.80)     2:21.45 (36.60)
 45 Yeung, Timothy            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:23.54    2:21.45 AGTC   
                  31.86     1:07.91 (36.05)     1:44.75 (36.84)     2:21.45 (36.70)
 47 Agostino, Vincent J       18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:25.06    2:21.47 AGTC   
                  31.30     1:07.01 (35.71)     1:43.72 (36.71)     2:21.47 (37.75)
 48 Goldberg, Ilan A          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:28.26    2:21.54 AGTC   
                  31.25     1:07.23 (35.98)     1:43.96 (36.73)     2:21.54 (37.58)
 49 Weber, Christopher R      16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:18.85    2:21.61 AGTC   
                  31.58     1:07.11 (35.53)     1:44.76 (37.65)     2:21.61 (36.85)
 50 Stevens, Stan L           15 New York City Aq-MR  2:26.21    2:21.66 AGTC   
                  31.39     1:07.63 (36.24)     1:45.21 (37.58)     2:21.66 (36.45)
 51 Becker, Alexander W       17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:21.52    2:21.71 AGTC   
                  31.78     1:07.72 (35.94)     1:44.51 (36.79)     2:21.71 (37.20)
 52 Vizhco, Dexter H          15 Cas Stingrays-MR     2:23.88    2:21.75 AGTC   
                  31.39     1:06.82 (35.43)     1:44.15 (37.33)     2:21.75 (37.60)
 53 Peng, David               15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:20.16    2:21.94 AGTC   
                  31.57     1:07.25 (35.68)     1:45.27 (38.02)     2:21.94 (36.67)
 54 Finley, Michael P         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:28.22    2:22.17 AGTC   
                  32.67     1:09.63 (36.96)     1:46.48 (36.85)     2:22.17 (35.69)
 55 Walker, Tyquann S         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:19.46    2:22.39 AGTC   
                  31.71     1:07.62 (35.91)     1:45.04 (37.42)     2:22.39 (37.35)
 56 Wu, William               16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:22.06    2:22.60 AGTC   
                  32.56     1:08.51 (35.95)     1:45.57 (37.06)     2:22.60 (37.03)
 57 McErlean, Michael I       16 Una Bgnw-MR          2:27.85    2:22.92 AGTC   
                  31.63     1:07.50 (35.87)     1:45.25 (37.75)     2:22.92 (37.67)
 58 Bruno, Anthony J          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:27.19    2:23.18 AGTC   
                  32.32     1:08.41 (36.09)     1:46.86 (38.45)     2:23.18 (36.32)
 59 Yavorsky, Gerald          17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:25.09    2:23.22 AGTC   
                  30.62     1:06.22 (35.60)     1:43.99 (37.77)     2:23.22 (39.23)
 60 McGregor, Matthew J       16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:21.54    2:23.26 AGTC   
                  32.60     1:09.18 (36.58)     1:45.95 (36.77)     2:23.26 (37.31)
 61 Gordinier, Peter T        18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:24.56    2:23.38 AGTC   
                  31.09     1:07.34 (36.25)     1:44.98 (37.64)     2:23.38 (38.40)
 62 Sodi, Luca D              18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:24.17    2:23.44 AGTC   
                  32.84     1:08.81 (35.97)     1:46.35 (37.54)     2:23.44 (37.09)
 63 Pawlowski, Tyler C        16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.16    2:23.48 AGTC   
                  32.00     1:08.98 (36.98)     1:46.75 (37.77)     2:23.48 (36.73)
 64 Chen, Darian              15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:24.61    2:23.70 AGTC   
                  32.05     1:08.15 (36.10)     1:45.96 (37.81)     2:23.70 (37.74)
 65 Nielsen, Jordan           16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:19.11    2:23.97 AGTC   
                  31.10     1:07.40 (36.30)   2:23.97 (1:16.57)                    
 66 Kim, Brendon M            15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:25.08    2:24.05 AGTC   
                  32.56     1:09.30 (36.74)     1:46.65 (37.35)     2:24.05 (37.40)
 66 Kim, Christopher W        16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:22.41    2:24.05 AGTC   
                  32.14     1:08.55 (36.41)     1:46.77 (38.22)     2:24.05 (37.28)
 68 Daly, Tyler A             17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:23.46    2:24.27 AGTC   
                  32.04     1:08.63 (36.59)     1:46.67 (38.04)     2:24.27 (37.60)
 69 Hicks, Charles G          16 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:23.65    2:24.33 AGTC   
                  31.65     1:07.08 (35.43)     1:44.31 (37.23)     2:24.33 (40.02)
 70 Merone, Matthew F         16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:30.05    2:24.61 AGTC   
                  32.34     1:09.81 (37.47)     1:47.76 (37.95)     2:24.61 (36.85)
 71 Kim, William C            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.64    2:24.84 AGTC   
                  32.44     1:10.04 (37.60)     1:47.47 (37.43)     2:24.84 (37.37)
 72 Kim, John D               15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:25.32    2:24.94 AGTC   
                  31.24     1:07.30 (36.06)     1:45.58 (38.28)     2:24.94 (39.36)
 73 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:19.03    2:25.13 AGTC   
                  32.25     1:08.85 (36.60)     1:46.36 (37.51)     2:25.13 (38.77)
 74 Del Rosario, Eric Jeremy  16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:25.16    2:25.14 AGTC   
                  32.69     1:09.18 (36.49)     1:47.80 (38.62)     2:25.14 (37.34)
 75 Liu, Timothy C            16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:21.58    2:25.19 AGTC   
                  32.90     1:09.41 (36.51)     1:47.75 (38.34)     2:25.19 (37.44)
 76 Choi, Ethan Y             15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:28.88    2:25.21 AGTC   
                  33.53     1:11.30 (37.77)     1:48.24 (36.94)     2:25.21 (36.97)
 77 Attardi, Richard M        16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.84    2:25.72 AGTC   
                  31.75     1:08.88 (37.13)     1:46.82 (37.94)     2:25.72 (38.90)
 78 Santana, Jose R           18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:27.14    2:25.86 AGTC   
                  32.64     1:09.30 (36.66)     1:47.50 (38.20)     2:25.86 (38.36)
 79 Zammit, Michael C         15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:29.59    2:25.98 AGTC   
                  32.63     1:09.19 (36.56)     1:47.65 (38.46)     2:25.98 (38.33)
 80 Wone, Brandon M           16 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:27.06    2:26.23 AGTC   
                  32.58     1:09.41 (36.83)     1:47.49 (38.08)     2:26.23 (38.74)
 81 Gingrass, Zachary K       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:23.12    2:26.31 AGTC   
                  32.22     1:08.82 (36.60)     1:46.71 (37.89)     2:26.31 (39.60)
 82 Dennis, Sean G            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:26.41    2:26.43 AGTC   
                  32.42     1:08.94 (36.52)     1:47.36 (38.42)     2:26.43 (39.07)
 83 Markowitz, Hunter N       16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:21.28    2:26.46 AGTC   
                  31.21     1:08.50 (37.29)     1:46.84 (38.34)     2:26.46 (39.62)
 84 Tolpina, Axel A           17 New York City Aq-MR  2:25.32    2:26.49 AGTC   
                  32.37     1:10.20 (37.83)     1:49.24 (39.04)     2:26.49 (37.25)
 85 Santiago, Lucas A         15 Aqua Gems of Min-MR  2:27.82    2:26.63 AGTC   
                  30.44     1:06.93 (36.49)     1:46.22 (39.29)     2:26.63 (40.41)
 86 Sherpa, Nathan D          15 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:28.47    2:26.65 AGTC   
                  32.93     1:10.08 (37.15)     1:48.12 (38.04)     2:26.65 (38.53)
 87 Ma, Brian                 16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.87    2:27.14 AGTC   
                  32.44     1:09.42 (36.98)     1:48.30 (38.88)     2:27.14 (38.84)
 88 Romeo, Justin A           18 Delaware Valley-MR   2:26.04    2:27.21 AGTC   
                  32.27     1:08.74 (36.47)     1:47.09 (38.35)     2:27.21 (40.12)
 89 Tycott, Matthew L         17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:26.03    2:27.35 AGTC   
                  31.60     1:08.21 (36.61)     1:47.45 (39.24)     2:27.35 (39.90)
 90 Naughton, Liam A          16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:26.04    2:27.36 AGTC   
                  33.35     1:10.80 (37.45)     1:49.61 (38.81)     2:27.36 (37.75)
 91 Marzano, Tyler J          15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:28.41    2:27.72 AGTC   
                  33.30     1:10.88 (37.58)     1:49.37 (38.49)     2:27.72 (38.35)
 92 Chen, Wellington H        17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:20.69    2:27.80 AGTC   
                  33.87     1:11.22 (37.35)     1:49.44 (38.22)     2:27.80 (38.36)
 93 Liu, Charles Y            16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:28.44    2:27.91 AGTC   
                  33.24     1:10.54 (37.30)     1:50.11 (39.57)     2:27.91 (37.80)
 94 Stanzione, Jonathan D     16 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:25.00    2:28.32 AGTC   
                  31.43     1:08.60 (37.17)     1:48.01 (39.41)     2:28.32 (40.31)
 95 Yates, Wyatt D            16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:16.76    2:28.57 AGTC   
                  28.41     1:01.54 (33.13)     1:46.88 (45.34)     2:28.57 (41.69)
 96 Park, Samuel              15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:24.18    2:28.98 AGTC   
                  32.24     1:09.31 (37.07)     1:48.18 (38.87)     2:28.98 (40.80)
 97 Zametko, Nikita           16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:29.42    2:29.02 AGTC   
                  32.81     1:11.56 (38.75)     1:51.35 (39.79)     2:29.02 (37.67)
 98 Kratchman, Elijah J       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:29.43    2:29.21 AGTC   
                  33.14     1:11.09 (37.95)     1:50.11 (39.02)     2:29.21 (39.10)
 98 Ramirez, Giovanni A       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:28.89    2:29.21 AGTC   
                  32.39     1:09.82 (37.43)     1:49.17 (39.35)     2:29.21 (40.04)
100 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       15 Cas Stingrays-MR     2:27.25    2:29.32 AGTC   
                  32.38     1:09.16 (36.78)     1:48.11 (38.95)     2:29.32 (41.21)
101 Davis, Avery J            17 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:25.96    2:29.34 AGTC   
                  32.16     1:08.97 (36.81)     1:48.25 (39.28)     2:29.34 (41.09)
102 Donohoe, Samuel P         15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:26.97    2:29.38 AGTC   
                  31.65     1:08.32 (36.67)     1:48.04 (39.72)     2:29.38 (41.34)
103 Muroff, Michael C         17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:27.16    2:29.51 AGTC   
                  33.16     1:10.46 (37.30)     1:49.45 (38.99)     2:29.51 (40.06)
104 Law, Ethan                16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:27.53    2:29.79 AGTC   
                  33.04     1:12.35 (39.31)     1:51.12 (38.77)     2:29.79 (38.67)
104 McNamara, William A       18 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:25.17    2:29.79 AGTC   
                  32.03     1:09.90 (37.87)     1:49.36 (39.46)     2:29.79 (40.43)
106 Dwyer, Brayden C          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:27.57    2:30.09 AGTC   
                  33.14     1:11.13 (37.99)     1:50.50 (39.37)     2:30.09 (39.59)
107 Buchen, Kasper G          16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:28.29    2:30.24        
                  33.00     1:10.50 (37.50)     1:49.58 (39.08)     2:30.24 (40.66)
108 Lerner, Ryan M            15 Viking Aquatic C-MR  2:29.15    2:30.26        
                  33.50     1:12.36 (38.86)     1:51.68 (39.32)     2:30.26 (38.58)
109 Falbaum, Noah A           16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:24.58    2:30.40        
                  32.83     1:10.49 (37.66)     1:49.96 (39.47)     2:30.40 (40.44)
110 Colascione, Jonny M       18 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:26.72    2:30.50        
                  33.36     1:11.08 (37.72)     1:50.61 (39.53)     2:30.50 (39.89)
111 Chau, Marcus              15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:28.74    2:31.45        
                  33.92     1:12.46 (38.54)     1:52.06 (39.60)     2:31.45 (39.39)
112 Deng, Gerald              15 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:27.65    2:31.60        
                  33.44     1:12.04 (38.60)     1:51.77 (39.73)     2:31.60 (39.83)
113 Torri, Andrew P           17 Hudson Valley Do-MR  2:29.82    2:33.03        
                  32.96     1:11.33 (38.37)     1:52.56 (41.23)     2:33.03 (40.47)
114 Domanico, Ethan D         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:28.50    2:33.62        
                  32.27     1:10.90 (38.63)     1:52.02 (41.12)     2:33.62 (41.60)
115 Corcino, Dalwin F         17 RedTails-MR          2:28.41    2:34.14        
                  33.54     1:11.08 (37.54)     1:52.22 (41.14)     2:34.14 (41.92)
116 Amanatides, Alexander P   17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:29.45    2:34.32        
                  33.28     1:11.47 (38.19)     1:52.28 (40.81)     2:34.32 (42.04)
117 Koyfman, Samuel D         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:28.27    2:34.40        
                  33.74     1:12.66 (38.92)     1:53.71 (41.05)     2:34.40 (40.69)
 -- Orobinsky, Christopher    18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:16.44         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  32.29     1:12.99 (40.70)     1:54.53 (41.54)          DQ (41.93)
 -- Soto, Adriel              18 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:19.32        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Bischof, Robert F         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:22.25        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Rose, Benjamin W          17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:27.20        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Castrillon, Juancarlos C  15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:18.71        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.: * 49.84    3/9/2018 Andy Lee, Laguardia Aquati                   
2018MR SCY R: * 47.50   3/12/2013 Michael Domagala at 2013 NCSA, AGUA-MR       
                57.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  57.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marski, Timothy J         18 Long Island Aqua-MR    48.53      49.99 AGTC   
                  23.43       49.99 (26.56)                                        
  2 Moy, Christian            18 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.29      50.17 AGTC   
                  23.66       50.17 (26.51)                                        
  3 Lee, Andy                 17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    49.36      51.14 AGTC   
                  23.43       51.14 (27.71)                                        
  4 Stange, Christopher J     17 Long Island Aqua-MR    52.16      51.67 AGTC   
                  24.07       51.67 (27.60)                                        
  5 Law, Ethan                16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      51.81      52.94 AGTC   
                  24.61       52.94 (28.33)                                        
  6 Mueller, Roman J          17 New York City Aq-MR    54.42      52.96 AGTC   
                  24.67       52.96 (28.29)                                        
  7 Bergamini, Tim J          18 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    54.37      53.11 AGTC   
                  24.75       53.11 (28.36)                                        
  7 Roudnitsky, Sean          18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      53.23      53.11 AGTC   
                  24.79       53.11 (28.32)                                        
  9 Legall, Elijah            15 Hes Hurricanes-MR      56.21      53.15 AGTC   
                  24.78       53.15 (28.37)                                        
 10 Orobinsky, Christopher    18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      51.51      53.33 AGTC   
                  24.31       53.33 (29.02)                                        
 11 Kane, Aidan J             16 Pine Bush Aquati-MR    55.23      53.43 AGTC   
                  24.71       53.43 (28.72)                                        
 12 Park, Edward              15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    53.45      53.47 AGTC   
                  24.91       53.47 (28.56)                                        
 13 Bruno, Anthony J          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    52.44      53.62 AGTC   
                  25.05       53.62 (28.57)                                        
 14 Karinsky, Sandon A        16 Queens Aquatic C-MR    51.34      53.74 AGTC   
                  24.03       53.74 (29.71)                                        
 15 Shannon, Ryan J           15 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.92      53.95 AGTC   
                  25.16       53.95 (28.79)                                        
 16 Rosenstein, Ari           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.70      54.05 AGTC   
                  24.90       54.05 (29.15)                                        
 17 Swift, Daniel J           17 Northern Dutches-MR    54.21      54.08 AGTC   
                  24.52       54.08 (29.56)                                        
 18 Lee, Dylan H              16 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.75      54.10 AGTC   
                  25.39       54.10 (28.71)                                        
 19 Sherman, Corey            17 Team Suffolk-MR        53.42      54.36 AGTC   
                  25.16       54.36 (29.20)                                        
 20 Abrams, Arthur A          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    55.04      54.62 AGTC   
                  25.52       54.62 (29.10)                                        
 21 Watson, Anthony C         17 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.64      54.66 AGTC   
                  25.51       54.66 (29.15)                                        
 22 Liu, Evan                 15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    54.82      54.72 AGTC   
                  25.45       54.72 (29.27)                                        
 23 Baldwin, Brian J          15 New York City Aq-MR    52.94      54.74 AGTC   
                  24.79       54.74 (29.95)                                        
 24 McHugh, Luke P            16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    55.69      54.84 AGTC   
                  25.64       54.84 (29.20)                                        
 25 Nikolic, Ryan A           17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    53.41      54.85 AGTC   
                  25.75       54.85 (29.10)                                        
 26 Diano, Andrew J           15 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    54.64      54.92 AGTC   
                  25.65       54.92 (29.27)                                        
 27 Castrillon, Juancarlos C  15 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.47      55.00 AGTC   
                  25.53       55.00 (29.47)                                        
 28 Tolpina, Axel A           17 New York City Aq-MR    57.53      55.05 AGTC   
                  25.62       55.05 (29.43)                                        
 29 Xu, Kevin J               17 Three Village Sw-MR    55.02      55.11 AGTC   
                  25.64       55.11 (29.47)                                        
 30 Lucre, Ethan              16 Kips Bay Mako's-MR     56.02      55.14 AGTC   
                  25.43       55.14 (29.71)                                        
 31 Rowlands, Owen C          18 Newburgh Sharks-MR     56.96      55.16 AGTC   
                  25.56       55.16 (29.60)                                        
 32 Lee, Tyler J              15 New York City Aq-MR    55.70      55.19 AGTC   
                  25.64       55.19 (29.55)                                        
 33 Jung, Min Jun             17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    55.47      55.25 AGTC   
                  26.03       55.25 (29.22)                                        
 34 Carrenard, Justice A      15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.71      55.26 AGTC   
                  25.33       55.26 (29.93)                                        
 34 Weber, Christopher R      16 Long Island Expr-MR    56.07      55.26 AGTC   
                  25.61       55.26 (29.65)                                        
 36 Dillon, Jack P            17 Three Village Sw-MR    53.98      55.29 AGTC   
                  25.53       55.29 (29.76)                                        
 37 Perez Albarracin, Nichol  16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    56.29      55.31 AGTC   
                  25.42       55.31 (29.89)                                        
 38 Melchore, Anthony F       17 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.13      55.32 AGTC   
                  25.47       55.32 (29.85)                                        
 39 Dimaggio, Giuseppe R      15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      57.73      55.37 AGTC   
                  25.77       55.37 (29.60)                                        
 40 Kleyer, Maxim J           16 Freedom Aquatics-MR    55.73      55.40 AGTC   
                  25.54       55.40 (29.86)                                        
 41 Bogen, Jacob E            16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     55.19      55.43 AGTC   
                  26.55       55.43 (28.88)                                        
 42 Rose, Alexander T         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     56.14      55.47 AGTC   
                  26.27       55.47 (29.20)                                        
 43 Epp, Peter T              17 Long Island Expr-MR    56.77      55.48 AGTC   
                  25.66       55.48 (29.82)                                        
 44 Russell, Nolan J          16 Connetquot Swim-MR     55.45      55.51 AGTC   
                  25.76       55.51 (29.75)                                        
 45 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    57.63      55.58 AGTC   
                  25.89       55.58 (29.69)                                        
 46 Macejko, Dylan M          17 Connetquot Swim-MR     54.09      55.76 AGTC   
                  26.10       55.76 (29.66)                                        
 47 Markowitz, Hunter N       16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    55.36      55.79 AGTC   
                  25.57       55.79 (30.22)                                        
 48 Gordinier, Peter T        18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     56.15      55.81 AGTC   
                  25.72       55.81 (30.09)                                        
 49 Gordon, Matthew A         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.82      55.85 AGTC   
                  26.56       55.85 (29.29)                                        
 49 Whitfield, George         18 New York City Aq-MR    55.19      55.85 AGTC   
                  25.45       55.85 (30.40)                                        
 51 Chen, Joseph              15 Long Island Expr-MR    55.56      55.91 AGTC   
                  25.71       55.91 (30.20)                                        
 52 Whalen, Jack Henry        16 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    53.83      55.92 AGTC   
                  25.16       55.92 (30.76)                                        
 53 Hwang, Alex               15 Gateway Swimmers-MR    56.78      56.01 AGTC   
                  26.14       56.01 (29.87)                                        
 53 Solash, Max A             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.78      56.01 AGTC   
                  26.22       56.01 (29.79)                                        
 55 Kim, William C            15 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.60      56.03 AGTC   
                  26.26       56.03 (29.77)                                        
 56 Coronel, Freddy D         15 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    56.89      56.05 AGTC   
                  25.95       56.05 (30.10)                                        
 57 Attardi, Richard M        16 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.99      56.09 AGTC   
                  25.41       56.09 (30.68)                                        
 57 Pietraszka, Ryan R        17 Aqua Gems of Min-MR    56.24      56.09 AGTC   
                  25.80       56.09 (30.29)                                        
 59 Heffern, Archer           15 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.37      56.22 AGTC   
                  26.09       56.22 (30.13)                                        
 60 Stevens, Stan L           15 New York City Aq-MR    54.49      56.25 AGTC   
                  25.75       56.25 (30.50)                                        
 61 Ma, Brian                 16 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.09      56.33 AGTC   
                  26.03       56.33 (30.30)                                        
 62 Lai, Christopher B        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.58      56.34 AGTC   
                  26.58       56.34 (29.76)                                        
 62 Roach, Nathaniel A        17 Kips Bay Mako's-MR     56.91      56.34 AGTC   
                  25.86       56.34 (30.48)                                        
 64 Agostino, Vincent J       18 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.95      56.39 AGTC   
                  26.14       56.39 (30.25)                                        
 65 Zametko, Nikita           16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      57.65      56.42 AGTC   
                  25.24       56.42 (31.18)                                        
 66 Jackson, Daniel W         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    57.43      56.44 AGTC   
                  25.52       56.44 (30.92)                                        
 67 Isles, Ajani              17 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.91      56.48 AGTC   
                  26.06       56.48 (30.42)                                        
 68 Pergan, Chester J         16 Three Village Sw-MR    56.05      56.49 AGTC   
                  26.54       56.49 (29.95)                                        
 69 Baldwin, Sean D           17 New York City Aq-MR    53.96      56.56 AGTC   
                  25.71       56.56 (30.85)                                        
 70 Eng, Alec J               17 Long Island Expr-MR    56.75      56.59 AGTC   
                  26.47       56.59 (30.12)                                        
 71 Ng, Dylan                 17 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.85      56.65 AGTC   
                  25.70       56.65 (30.95)                                        
 72 Holman, Thomas S          17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    56.83      56.72 AGTC   
                  26.08       56.72 (30.64)                                        
 73 Dowd, Michael R           16 Connetquot Swim-MR     57.78      56.75 AGTC   
                  26.04       56.75 (30.71)                                        
 74 Kumeno, Kai L             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.55      56.85 AGTC   
                  25.77       56.85 (31.08)                                        
 75 Wang, Harry H             16 Apex Swim Club-MR      56.78      56.90 AGTC   
                  26.94       56.90 (29.96)                                        
 76 Cheng, Terran M           16 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.66      56.93 AGTC   
                  27.04       56.93 (29.89)                                        
 77 Kim, John D               15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     57.33      56.95 AGTC   
                  26.38       56.95 (30.57)                                        
 78 Deng, Gerald              15 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    57.57      56.99 AGTC   
                  26.69       56.99 (30.30)                                        
 79 Evenko, Nicholas          15 Freedom Aquatics-MR    57.16      57.09 AGTC   
                  26.45       57.09 (30.64)                                        
 80 Zeng, Shuohang            15 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.48      57.12 AGTC   
                  26.59       57.12 (30.53)                                        
 81 Liu, Joshua A             17 Long Island Expr-MR    55.22      57.15 AGTC   
                  26.59       57.15 (30.56)                                        
 82 Vizhco, Dexter H          15 Cas Stingrays-MR       57.57      57.18 AGTC   
                  26.92       57.18 (30.26)                                        
 83 Caraher, Colin J          15 Islanders Aquati-MR    56.31      57.19 AGTC   
                  26.51       57.19 (30.68)                                        
 84 Lyubman, Samuel R         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     56.92      57.27 AGTC   
                  26.86       57.27 (30.41)                                        
 85 Fonseca, Casey            15 West Islip Swim-MR     57.49      57.38 AGTC   
                  26.87       57.38 (30.51)                                        
 86 Vasilkoff, Daniel         16 New York City Aq-MR    57.70      57.40 AGTC   
                  26.19       57.40 (31.21)                                        
 87 Walker, Tyquann S         16 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.92      57.42 AGTC   
                  26.45       57.42 (30.97)                                        
 88 Macaluso, Steven M        15 Rivertown Aquati-MR    57.28      57.71 AGTC   
                  26.92       57.71 (30.79)                                        
 89 Sherpa, Nathan D          15 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    56.36      57.75 AGTC   
                  26.88       57.75 (30.87)                                        
 90 Chau, Marcus              15 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.75      57.85 AGTC   
                  27.04       57.85 (30.81)                                        
 91 Neugebauer, Caleb D       15 Long Island Expr-MR    57.78      57.93 AGTC   
                  25.77       57.93 (32.16)                                        
 92 Merone, Matthew F         16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    56.97      57.97 AGTC   
                  26.06       57.97 (31.91)                                        
 93 Engel, Jack A             15 Saw Mill Club St-MR    57.91      58.07        
                  27.52       58.07 (30.55)                                        
 94 Ebied, Omar               16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    57.36      58.09        
                  27.36       58.09 (30.73)                                        
 95 Soto, Adriel              18 Queens Aquatic C-MR    56.75      58.17        
                  26.71       58.17 (31.46)                                        
 96 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      16 Saw Mill Club St-MR    57.89      58.39        
                  27.96       58.39 (30.43)                                        
 97 Lee, Joshua S             16 Team Suffolk-MR        56.60      58.55        
                  26.90       58.55 (31.65)                                        
 98 Kim, Brendon M            15 Long Island Expr-MR    57.41      58.67        
                  27.27       58.67 (31.40)                                        
 98 Costello, Sean M          17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    57.65      58.67        
                  26.87       58.67 (31.80)                                        
100 Oh, Daniel                17 Long Island Expr-MR    56.79      59.39        
                  27.05       59.39 (32.34)                                        
101 Bischof, Robert F         15 Badger Swim Club-MR    56.58    1:02.03        
                  28.76     1:02.03 (33.27)                                        
 -- Glaser, Owen M            15 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    57.36        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.: * 1:53.17    3/9/2018 Orry M Zayit, Long Island Aqua             
2018MR SCY R: * 1:45.29   3/12/2013 Michael Domagala at 2013 NCSA, AGUA-MR     
                2:12.49  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:12.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canaveral, Dylan D        17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:56.15    1:56.65 AGTC   
                  25.76       55.39 (29.63)     1:26.13 (30.74)     1:56.65 (30.52)
  2 Stoski, Michael J         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:58.17    1:59.27 AGTC   
                  26.68       56.65 (29.97)     1:27.52 (30.87)     1:59.27 (31.75)
  3 Bruno, Anthony J          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:57.95    1:59.61 AGTC   
                  25.44       55.40 (29.96)     1:27.20 (31.80)     1:59.61 (32.41)
  4 Hurle, Joseph M           17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:04.27    2:00.42 AGTC   
                  26.57       56.42 (29.85)     1:28.00 (31.58)     2:00.42 (32.42)
  5 McGregor, Matthew J       16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:58.96    2:00.76 AGTC   
                  27.64       58.33 (30.69)     1:29.27 (30.94)     2:00.76 (31.49)
  6 Pas, Sebastian T          16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:02.86    2:01.31 AGTC   
                  26.40       57.11 (30.71)     1:29.41 (32.30)     2:01.31 (31.90)
  7 Abrams, Arthur A          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:02.29    2:01.47 AGTC   
                  26.79       57.15 (30.36)     1:28.72 (31.57)     2:01.47 (32.75)
  8 Glaser, Owen M            15 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  2:04.11    2:02.06 AGTC   
                  27.87       59.09 (31.22)     1:30.85 (31.76)     2:02.06 (31.21)
  9 Baldwin, Brian J          15 New York City Aq-MR  2:06.65    2:02.14 AGTC   
                  26.13       56.40 (30.27)     1:28.71 (32.31)     2:02.14 (33.43)
 10 Whitfield, George         18 New York City Aq-MR  2:02.23    2:02.84 AGTC   
                  26.10       56.33 (30.23)     1:28.47 (32.14)     2:02.84 (34.37)
 11 Weber, Christopher R      16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:01.51    2:03.52 AGTC   
                  26.81       57.41 (30.60)     1:29.73 (32.32)     2:03.52 (33.79)
 12 Shannon, Ryan J           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.90    2:03.75 AGTC   
                  26.88       58.32 (31.44)     1:30.94 (32.62)     2:03.75 (32.81)
 13 Pitt, David H             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:05.34    2:04.45 AGTC   
                  27.50       58.47 (30.97)     1:30.34 (31.87)     2:04.45 (34.11)
 14 Deng, Gerald              15 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:05.62    2:04.63 AGTC   
                  27.06       57.90 (30.84)     1:30.69 (32.79)     2:04.63 (33.94)
 15 Diano, Andrew J           15 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  2:01.33    2:04.66 AGTC   
                  27.41       59.57 (32.16)     1:32.40 (32.83)     2:04.66 (32.26)
 16 Dwyer, Michael C          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:06.62    2:05.25 AGTC   
                  26.60       58.08 (31.48)     1:31.38 (33.30)     2:05.25 (33.87)
 17 Agostino, Vincent J       18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:07.76    2:05.77 AGTC   
                  27.27       59.14 (31.87)     1:32.20 (33.06)     2:05.77 (33.57)
 18 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:03.48    2:05.91 AGTC   
                  28.94     1:01.12 (32.18)     1:33.03 (31.91)     2:05.91 (32.88)
 19 Wang, Harry H             16 Apex Swim Club-MR    2:08.28    2:05.99 AGTC   
                  27.85       58.58 (30.73)     1:31.04 (32.46)     2:05.99 (34.95)
 20 McHugh, Luke P            16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:04.18    2:06.10 AGTC   
                  28.29       59.49 (31.20)     1:33.20 (33.71)     2:06.10 (32.90)
 21 Solash, Max A             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:04.36    2:06.22 AGTC   
                  27.78       59.66 (31.88)     1:33.07 (33.41)     2:06.22 (33.15)
 22 Eng, Alec J               17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:03.63    2:06.31 AGTC   
                  27.68       58.75 (31.07)     1:32.01 (33.26)     2:06.31 (34.30)
 23 Rose, Alexander T         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:06.61    2:06.52 AGTC   
                  28.10       59.84 (31.74)     1:32.75 (32.91)     2:06.52 (33.77)
 24 Bogen, Jacob E            16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:02.10    2:07.05 AGTC   
                  27.42       59.27 (31.85)     1:33.17 (33.90)     2:07.05 (33.88)
 25 Pergan, Chester J         16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:07.04    2:07.12 AGTC   
                  27.67       59.53 (31.86)     1:32.92 (33.39)     2:07.12 (34.20)
 26 Meron, Eli                16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.35    2:07.31 AGTC   
                  28.23     1:00.45 (32.22)     1:34.53 (34.08)     2:07.31 (32.78)
 27 Sherpa, Nathan D          15 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:04.00    2:07.48 AGTC   
                  28.31     1:00.84 (32.53)     1:33.10 (32.26)     2:07.48 (34.38)
 28 Carrenard, Justice A      15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:07.40    2:07.54 AGTC   
                  26.63       57.46 (30.83)     1:31.21 (33.75)     2:07.54 (36.33)
 29 Gordon, Matthew A         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:07.64    2:07.70 AGTC   
                  27.90       59.51 (31.61)     1:33.21 (33.70)     2:07.70 (34.49)
 30 Vizhco, Dexter H          15 Cas Stingrays-MR     2:11.48    2:08.32 AGTC   
                  28.63     1:01.19 (32.56)     1:34.85 (33.66)     2:08.32 (33.47)
 31 Kim, William C            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:04.87    2:09.03 AGTC   
                  27.98     1:00.41 (32.43)     1:34.62 (34.21)     2:09.03 (34.41)
 32 Chiarella, Richard J      15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:12.17    2:09.16 AGTC   
                  27.74     1:00.10 (32.36)     1:34.53 (34.43)     2:09.16 (34.63)
 33 Lyubman, Samuel R         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:11.58    2:09.29 AGTC   
                  28.41     1:00.67 (32.26)     1:34.46 (33.79)     2:09.29 (34.83)
 34 Kim, John D               15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:08.89    2:09.32 AGTC   
                  27.65       59.30 (31.65)     1:33.64 (34.34)     2:09.32 (35.68)
 35 Ramirez, Giovanni A       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.32    2:09.43 AGTC   
                  27.52       59.65 (32.13)     1:34.53 (34.88)     2:09.43 (34.90)
 36 Ye, Calvin D              15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.94    2:09.57 AGTC   
                  27.89       59.73 (31.84)     1:34.00 (34.27)     2:09.57 (35.57)
 37 Chau, Marcus              15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.08    2:09.62 AGTC   
                  28.05     1:00.42 (32.37)     1:34.31 (33.89)     2:09.62 (35.31)
 38 Russell, Nolan J          16 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:11.77    2:09.90 AGTC   
                  26.88       58.84 (31.96)     1:33.80 (34.96)     2:09.90 (36.10)
 39 Park, Ethan K             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:09.70    2:10.05 AGTC   
                  28.08     1:00.44 (32.36)     1:33.94 (33.50)     2:10.05 (36.11)
 40 Chen, Joseph              15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.01    2:10.28 AGTC   
                  27.60       59.02 (31.42)     1:32.93 (33.91)     2:10.28 (37.35)
 41 Goodman, Jonah B          15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.66    2:11.04 AGTC   
                  28.38     1:01.77 (33.39)     1:36.40 (34.63)     2:11.04 (34.64)
 42 Coronel, Freddy D         15 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:09.38    2:11.13 AGTC   
                  27.76     1:00.01 (32.25)     1:35.44 (35.43)     2:11.13 (35.69)
 43 Cellamare, Dylan          15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:11.53    2:13.13        
                  28.23     1:01.28 (33.05)     1:36.85 (35.57)     2:13.13 (36.28)
 44 Dawa, Tenzin T            16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:10.86    2:13.25        
                  28.00     1:01.25 (33.25)     1:36.84 (35.59)     2:13.25 (36.41)
 45 Zammit, Michael C         15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.28    2:13.88        
                  28.78     1:01.71 (32.93)     1:36.82 (35.11)     2:13.88 (37.06)
 46 Ambrosio, Jordan          17 RedTails-MR          2:10.43    2:14.13        
                  27.93     1:00.30 (32.37)     1:35.85 (35.55)     2:14.13 (38.28)
 47 Giardinelli, Matthew T    15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:07.00    2:14.61        
                  28.60     1:02.59 (33.99)     1:39.24 (36.65)     2:14.61 (35.37)
 48 Lee, Joshua S             16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:11.02    2:15.22        
      Declared false start
                  28.66     1:03.04 (34.38)     1:37.85 (34.81)     2:15.22 (37.37)
 49 Wone, Brandon M           16 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:11.63    2:16.57        
                  28.93     1:02.71 (33.78)     1:38.86 (36.15)     2:16.57 (37.71)
 -- Karinsky, Sandon A        16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:58.82        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Dagayev, Andrey           17 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:05.06        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.: * 1:54.10   3/10/2017 Geoffrey Chen, LIAC -MR                    
2018MR SCY R: * 1:46.00    3/1/2019 Jason C. Louser at 2019 MR OB, LIAC-MR     
                2:07.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:07.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moy, Christian            18 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:59.76    1:55.58 AGTC   
                  24.57       54.23 (29.66)     1:29.06 (34.83)     1:55.58 (26.52)
  2 Lin, Xiao                 18 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:04.74    1:58.48 AGTC   
                  26.17       57.01 (30.84)     1:30.49 (33.48)     1:58.48 (27.99)
  3 Chopey, Andrew T          17 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:58.34    1:59.30 AGTC   
                  26.50       56.55 (30.05)     1:31.74 (35.19)     1:59.30 (27.56)
  4 Elkhouly, Youssef         15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:00.75    1:59.32 AGTC   
                  25.62       55.45 (29.83)     1:30.30 (34.85)     1:59.32 (29.02)
  5 Davidoff, Ryan M          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:04.95    1:59.36 AGTC   
                  24.88       54.97 (30.09)     1:33.19 (38.22)     1:59.36 (26.17)
  6 Arnberg, Mason            17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:58.47    2:00.49 AGTC   
                  26.53       57.69 (31.16)     1:31.71 (34.02)     2:00.49 (28.78)
  7 Lee, Dylan H              16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:00.10    2:00.52 AGTC   
                  25.40       58.59 (33.19)     1:32.54 (33.95)     2:00.52 (27.98)
  8 Mueller, Roman J          17 New York City Aq-MR  2:04.62    2:00.80 AGTC   
                  24.83       55.76 (30.93)     1:32.83 (37.07)     2:00.80 (27.97)
  9 Liu, Evan                 15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:03.67    2:01.03 AGTC   
                  25.74       56.78 (31.04)     1:32.38 (35.60)     2:01.03 (28.65)
 10 Schimmel, Griffen A       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.55    2:01.43 AGTC   
                  27.15       58.84 (31.69)     1:33.52 (34.68)     2:01.43 (27.91)
 11 Macejko, Dylan M          17 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:59.54    2:01.52 AGTC   
                  26.16       56.27 (30.11)     1:32.91 (36.64)     2:01.52 (28.61)
 12 Abrams, Arthur A          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:02.63    2:02.13 AGTC   
                  26.17       57.81 (31.64)     1:32.85 (35.04)     2:02.13 (29.28)
 13 Biryukov, Michael D       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:07.26    2:02.32 AGTC   
                  26.32       57.95 (31.63)     1:34.51 (36.56)     2:02.32 (27.81)
 14 Lee, Tyler J              15 New York City Aq-MR  2:02.30    2:02.35 AGTC   
                  26.50       57.53 (31.03)     1:34.21 (36.68)     2:02.35 (28.14)
 15 Tolpina, Axel A           17 New York City Aq-MR  1:59.94    2:02.37 AGTC   
                  25.88       56.28 (30.40)     1:33.28 (37.00)     2:02.37 (29.09)
 16 Chun, Min I               16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:03.81    2:02.47 AGTC   
                  26.29       57.73 (31.44)     1:32.87 (35.14)     2:02.47 (29.60)
 17 Gordinier, Peter T        18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:05.66    2:02.69 AGTC   
                  25.95       57.46 (31.51)     1:34.88 (37.42)     2:02.69 (27.81)
 18 Goldberg, Ilan A          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:01.32    2:02.70 AGTC   
                  27.88       58.45 (30.57)     1:34.28 (35.83)     2:02.70 (28.42)
 19 Rowlands, Owen C          18 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:03.74    2:02.89 AGTC   
                  25.65       57.26 (31.61)     1:32.91 (35.65)     2:02.89 (29.98)
 20 Karinsky, Sandon A        16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:02.21    2:03.39 AGTC   
                  25.26       56.98 (31.72)     1:34.25 (37.27)     2:03.39 (29.14)
 21 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:06.10    2:03.49 AGTC   
                  26.38     1:00.08 (33.70)     1:34.73 (34.65)     2:03.49 (28.76)
 22 Glaser, Owen M            15 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  2:05.23    2:03.55 AGTC   
                  26.96       58.45 (31.49)     1:33.97 (35.52)     2:03.55 (29.58)
 23 Ebied, Omar               16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:04.73    2:03.58 AGTC   
                  27.03       58.98 (31.95)     1:34.36 (35.38)     2:03.58 (29.22)
 24 Trifonov, Zakhar          17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:03.43    2:04.27 AGTC   
                  26.60       57.73 (31.13)     1:37.16 (39.43)     2:04.27 (27.11)
 25 Rodgers, Christopher J    17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:00.70    2:04.37 AGTC   
                  26.39       58.25 (31.86)     1:34.76 (36.51)     2:04.37 (29.61)
 26 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:01.48    2:04.39 AGTC   
                  28.03       59.04 (31.01)     1:34.82 (35.78)     2:04.39 (29.57)
 27 Kantar, Michael F         15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:05.37    2:04.43 AGTC   
                  27.22       56.83 (29.61)     1:36.49 (39.66)     2:04.43 (27.94)
 28 Yan, Patrick              15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:00.66    2:04.45 AGTC   
                  26.69       58.06 (31.37)     1:35.56 (37.50)     2:04.45 (28.89)
 29 Lai, Christopher B        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:07.20    2:04.62 AGTC   
                  27.30     1:00.40 (33.10)     1:37.78 (37.38)     2:04.62 (26.84)
 30 Nikolic, Ryan A           17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:04.59    2:04.86 AGTC   
                  26.55       58.17 (31.62)     1:34.71 (36.54)     2:04.86 (30.15)
 31 Sodi, Luca D              18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.68    2:05.11 AGTC   
                  26.65       57.79 (31.14)     1:36.40 (38.61)     2:05.11 (28.71)
 32 Lin, Howard H             18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:00.51    2:05.12 AGTC   
                  26.74       58.03 (31.29)     1:35.59 (37.56)     2:05.12 (29.53)
 33 Madden, Sean M            16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:04.58    2:05.16 AGTC   
                  26.97       58.57 (31.60)     1:35.48 (36.91)     2:05.16 (29.68)
 34 Baldwin, Sean D           17 New York City Aq-MR  2:03.46    2:05.38 AGTC   
                  25.38       56.94 (31.56)     1:36.79 (39.85)     2:05.38 (28.59)
 35 Pawlowski, Tyler C        16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.46    2:05.39 AGTC   
                  26.87       59.79 (32.92)     1:38.21 (38.42)     2:05.39 (27.18)
 36 Liu, Joshua A             17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:58.71    2:05.48 AGTC   
                  27.31       59.55 (32.24)     1:35.84 (36.29)     2:05.48 (29.64)
 37 Solash, Max A             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:06.93    2:05.52 AGTC   
                  27.33       58.94 (31.61)     1:36.80 (37.86)     2:05.52 (28.72)
 38 Yeung, Timothy            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.07    2:05.62 AGTC   
                  27.29     1:00.49 (33.20)     1:36.63 (36.14)     2:05.62 (28.99)
 39 Rose, Benjamin W          17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:03.35    2:05.84 AGTC   
                  28.55       58.84 (30.29)     1:36.97 (38.13)     2:05.84 (28.87)
 40 Diano, Andrew J           15 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  2:06.63    2:05.96 AGTC   
                  26.55       58.37 (31.82)     1:36.70 (38.33)     2:05.96 (29.26)
 41 Santana, Jose R           18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:02.90    2:06.03 AGTC   
                  26.71       58.50 (31.79)     1:35.78 (37.28)     2:06.03 (30.25)
 42 McGregor, Kyle T          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:05.94    2:06.08 AGTC   
                  27.35       58.94 (31.59)     1:38.40 (39.46)     2:06.08 (27.68)
 43 Cheng, Terran M           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:00.91    2:06.31 AGTC   
                  28.10     1:00.42 (32.32)     1:35.87 (35.45)     2:06.31 (30.44)
 44 Del Rosario, Eric Jeremy  16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:07.69    2:06.44 AGTC   
                  27.74       59.61 (31.87)     1:37.18 (37.57)     2:06.44 (29.26)
 45 Bruno, Anthony J          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:00.33    2:06.70 AGTC   
                  26.17       58.03 (31.86)     1:37.35 (39.32)     2:06.70 (29.35)
 46 Chen, Wellington H        17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:06.33    2:06.80 AGTC   
                  26.45     1:00.81 (34.36)     1:38.24 (37.43)     2:06.80 (28.56)
 47 Pergan, Chester J         16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:05.29    2:06.84 AGTC   
                  26.94       58.14 (31.20)     1:38.06 (39.92)     2:06.84 (28.78)
 48 Ramirez, Giovanni A       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:07.23    2:07.02 AGTC   
                  26.68       59.15 (32.47)     1:37.91 (38.76)     2:07.02 (29.11)
 49 Kim, William C            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.08    2:07.15 AGTC   
                  26.63       58.98 (32.35)     1:37.62 (38.64)     2:07.15 (29.53)
 50 Ackerman, Ian R           17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:06.67    2:07.24 AGTC   
                  27.37       59.04 (31.67)     1:38.71 (39.67)     2:07.24 (28.53)
 51 Goodman, Jonah B          15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:07.39    2:07.32 AGTC   
                  26.73       59.33 (32.60)     1:37.19 (37.86)     2:07.32 (30.13)
 52 Ormond, Garrett E         17 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:02.84    2:07.46 AGTC   
                  27.80     1:00.81 (33.01)     1:38.49 (37.68)     2:07.46 (28.97)
 53 Heffern, Archer           15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:06.41    2:07.52 AGTC   
                  26.44       59.05 (32.61)     1:35.51 (36.46)     2:07.52 (32.01)
 54 Sherpa, Nathan D          15 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:05.32    2:07.94 AGTC   
                  27.50       59.02 (31.52)     1:37.61 (38.59)     2:07.94 (30.33)
 55 Liu, Timothy C            16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:07.89    2:07.98 AGTC   
                  28.88     1:02.35 (33.47)     1:39.28 (36.93)     2:07.98 (28.70)
 56 Hally, Seamus             15 Northern Dutches-MR  2:07.23    2:08.31        
                  27.52     1:00.81 (33.29)     1:37.42 (36.61)     2:08.31 (30.89)
 57 Ye, Calvin D              15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.91    2:08.37        
                  27.36     1:00.19 (32.83)     1:37.60 (37.41)     2:08.37 (30.77)
 58 Finley, Michael P         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:07.90    2:08.45        
                  28.23       59.96 (31.73)     1:38.78 (38.82)     2:08.45 (29.67)
 59 Whalen, Jack Henry        16 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:04.71    2:08.48        
                  26.27       59.35 (33.08)     1:38.64 (39.29)     2:08.48 (29.84)
 60 Wu, William               16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:06.76    2:08.49        
                  27.89     1:01.70 (33.81)     1:39.58 (37.88)     2:08.49 (28.91)
 60 Xu, Kevin J               17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:07.37    2:08.49        
                  26.59       59.02 (32.43)     1:38.16 (39.14)     2:08.49 (30.33)
 62 Giardinelli, Matthew T    15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:07.38    2:08.94        
                  27.46       59.83 (32.37)     1:39.41 (39.58)     2:08.94 (29.53)
 63 Llewellyn, James          15 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:06.76    2:09.05        
                  27.45       59.61 (32.16)     1:39.91 (40.30)     2:09.05 (29.14)
 64 Vasilkoff, Daniel         16 New York City Aq-MR  2:04.95    2:09.09        
                  26.86       59.30 (32.44)     1:37.20 (37.90)     2:09.09 (31.89)
 65 Jackson, Daniel W         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:04.78    2:09.27        
                  26.22     1:01.06 (34.84)     1:38.10 (37.04)     2:09.27 (31.17)
 66 D'Souza, Adam J           16 New York City Aq-MR  2:07.96    2:09.50        
                  27.84     1:01.04 (33.20)     1:39.07 (38.03)     2:09.50 (30.43)
 67 Vernhes, Sebastien        15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:05.75    2:09.81        
                  27.87       59.84 (31.97)     1:39.83 (39.99)     2:09.81 (29.98)
 68 Nielsen, Jordan           16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:06.00    2:09.93        
                  27.76     1:04.78 (37.02)     1:41.35 (36.57)     2:09.93 (28.58)
 69 Pagel, Jack W             15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:07.17    2:10.05        
                  27.25       59.74 (32.49)     1:40.12 (40.38)     2:10.05 (29.93)
 70 Richter, Elias S          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:02.55    2:10.20        
                  28.24     1:02.13 (33.89)     1:39.52 (37.39)     2:10.20 (30.68)
 71 Bellettiere, Jack T       15 Aqua Gems of Min-MR  2:07.13    2:11.29        
                  27.79     1:00.25 (32.46)     1:40.35 (40.10)     2:11.29 (30.94)
 72 Tycott, Matthew L         17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:06.79    2:12.16        
                  27.96       59.98 (32.02)     1:39.82 (39.84)     2:12.16 (32.34)
 73 Libassi, Connor T         15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:07.72    2:12.83        
                  30.14     1:05.39 (35.25)     1:42.07 (36.68)     2:12.83 (30.76)
 74 Daly, Tyler A             17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:05.67    2:12.89        
                  28.21     1:02.85 (34.64)     1:40.32 (37.47)     2:12.89 (32.57)
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.: * 4:07.62    3/9/2019 Timothy H Park, NYS Aquatics, In           
2018MR SCY R: * 3:45.87   12/6/2018 Jason C. Louser at PV-NCAP Inv, LIAC-MR    
                4:41.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  4:41.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Timothy H           18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:05.88    4:07.62*AGTC   
                  25.87       54.95 (29.08)     1:27.08 (32.13)     1:58.76 (31.68)
        2:35.06 (36.30)     3:12.24 (37.18)     3:40.54 (28.30)     4:07.62 (27.08)
  2 Castrillon, Juancarlos C  15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:10.33    4:07.64 AGTC   
                  26.89       57.17 (30.28)     1:28.71 (31.54)     2:00.49 (31.78)
        2:35.89 (35.40)     3:12.35 (36.46)     3:40.97 (28.62)     4:07.64 (26.67)
  3 Schimmel, Griffen A       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:16.85    4:15.28 AGTC   
                  27.46       58.83 (31.37)     1:33.05 (34.22)     2:06.33 (33.28)
        2:41.95 (35.62)     3:17.73 (35.78)     3:46.92 (29.19)     4:15.28 (28.36)
  4 Goldberg, Ilan A          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:16.14    4:16.76 AGTC   
                  27.28       59.78 (32.50)     1:31.64 (31.86)     2:02.82 (31.18)
        2:39.96 (37.14)     3:18.35 (38.39)     3:47.49 (29.14)     4:16.76 (29.27)
  5 Rowlands, Owen C          18 Newburgh Sharks-MR   4:26.98    4:17.57 AGTC   
                  26.45       57.00 (30.55)     1:30.81 (33.81)     2:03.95 (33.14)
        2:40.08 (36.13)     3:17.05 (36.97)     3:48.09 (31.04)     4:17.57 (29.48)
  6 Chopey, Andrew T          17 Queens Aquatic C-MR  4:18.74    4:17.71 AGTC   
                  26.80       57.77 (30.97)     1:29.54 (31.77)     2:01.40 (31.86)
        2:39.06 (37.66)     3:18.02 (38.96)     3:48.00 (29.98)     4:17.71 (29.71)
  7 Ebied, Omar               16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  4:24.52    4:18.13 AGTC   
                  27.73       59.77 (32.04)     1:33.73 (33.96)     2:06.87 (33.14)
        2:43.11 (36.24)     3:19.09 (35.98)     3:49.49 (30.40)     4:18.13 (28.64)
  8 Cui, Ryan                 15 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  4:20.85    4:18.36 AGTC   
                  27.99       59.92 (31.93)     1:33.95 (34.03)     2:07.42 (33.47)
        2:44.08 (36.66)     3:21.14 (37.06)     3:50.05 (28.91)     4:18.36 (28.31)
  9 Elkhouly, Youssef         15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    4:25.75    4:18.50 AGTC   
                  26.33       57.66 (31.33)     1:30.24 (32.58)     2:02.64 (32.40)
        2:39.37 (36.73)     3:16.49 (37.12)     3:48.38 (31.89)     4:18.50 (30.12)
 10 Lu, Michael D             15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:16.46    4:18.75 AGTC   
                  27.54       59.26 (31.72)     1:32.02 (32.76)     2:03.76 (31.74)
        2:40.97 (37.21)     3:18.53 (37.56)     3:49.88 (31.35)     4:18.75 (28.87)
 11 Biryukov, Michael D       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:27.09    4:19.75 AGTC   
                  27.26       58.13 (30.87)     1:31.55 (33.42)     2:04.65 (33.10)
        2:42.92 (38.27)     3:22.33 (39.41)     3:51.31 (28.98)     4:19.75 (28.44)
 12 Madden, Sean M            16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:15.62    4:20.61 AGTC   
                  27.65       59.16 (31.51)     1:31.73 (32.57)     2:03.61 (31.88)
        2:40.65 (37.04)     3:18.13 (37.48)     3:49.85 (31.72)     4:20.61 (30.76)
 13 Yan, Patrick              15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:32.44    4:20.85 AGTC   
                  26.77       59.29 (32.52)     1:32.29 (33.00)     2:05.49 (33.20)
        2:42.86 (37.37)     3:21.31 (38.45)     3:51.36 (30.05)     4:20.85 (29.49)
 14 Liu, Joshua A             17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:23.32    4:21.22 AGTC   
                  27.76       59.46 (31.70)     1:32.78 (33.32)     2:06.41 (33.63)
        2:43.42 (37.01)     3:20.40 (36.98)     3:50.88 (30.48)     4:21.22 (30.34)
 15 Chun, Min I               16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:20.44    4:22.66 AGTC   
                  26.75       57.35 (30.60)     1:31.58 (34.23)     2:05.68 (34.10)
        2:41.43 (35.75)     3:18.32 (36.89)     3:51.22 (32.90)     4:22.66 (31.44)
 16 Kim, William C            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:32.11    4:22.84 AGTC   
                  26.77       58.25 (31.48)     1:32.30 (34.05)     2:05.59 (33.29)
        2:44.55 (38.96)     3:23.55 (39.00)     3:53.40 (29.85)     4:22.84 (29.44)
 17 Pergan, Chester J         16 Three Village Sw-MR  4:29.23    4:23.02 AGTC   
                  27.19       58.07 (30.88)     1:31.16 (33.09)     2:03.86 (32.70)
        2:44.29 (40.43)     3:24.12 (39.83)     3:54.86 (30.74)     4:23.02 (28.16)
 18 Yeung, Timothy            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:28.06    4:23.43 AGTC   
                  28.02       59.17 (31.15)     1:34.44 (35.27)     2:08.88 (34.44)
        2:46.37 (37.49)     3:24.49 (38.12)     3:54.52 (30.03)     4:23.43 (28.91)
 19 Pawlowski, Tyler C        16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:32.56    4:23.55 AGTC   
                  27.02       59.31 (32.29)     1:34.27 (34.96)     2:08.08 (33.81)
        2:47.02 (38.94)     3:26.05 (39.03)     3:55.20 (29.15)     4:23.55 (28.35)
 20 Glaser, Owen M            15 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  4:25.72    4:23.67 AGTC   
                  27.35       59.04 (31.69)     1:31.68 (32.64)     2:04.69 (33.01)
        2:42.30 (37.61)     3:22.46 (40.16)     3:54.02 (31.56)     4:23.67 (29.65)
 21 Rodgers, Christopher J    17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:27.14    4:23.70 AGTC   
                  27.56       59.91 (32.35)     1:33.68 (33.77)     2:07.28 (33.60)
        2:44.40 (37.12)     3:22.91 (38.51)     3:54.75 (31.84)     4:23.70 (28.95)
 22 Ormond, Garrett E         17 Islanders Aquati-MR  4:21.31    4:24.61 AGTC   
                  27.62     1:00.82 (33.20)     1:34.70 (33.88)     2:08.14 (33.44)
        2:45.71 (37.57)     3:24.12 (38.41)     3:55.20 (31.08)     4:24.61 (29.41)
 23 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  4:40.38    4:25.11 AGTC   
                  26.84       58.54 (31.70)     1:33.86 (35.32)     2:10.17 (36.31)
        2:46.14 (35.97)     3:23.12 (36.98)     3:54.45 (31.33)     4:25.11 (30.66)
 24 Cheng, Terran M           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:28.88    4:26.28 AGTC   
                  27.87       58.82 (30.95)     1:34.11 (35.29)     2:08.75 (34.64)
        2:44.95 (36.20)     3:22.83 (37.88)     3:55.29 (32.46)     4:26.28 (30.99)
 25 Chrenko, Alex J           17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:34.71    4:26.38 AGTC   
                  28.01     1:01.01 (33.00)     1:35.91 (34.90)     2:10.67 (34.76)
        2:49.87 (39.20)     3:26.44 (36.57)     3:57.09 (30.65)     4:26.38 (29.29)
 26 Goodman, Jonah B          15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:29.11    4:26.43 AGTC   
                  27.88       59.83 (31.95)     1:32.61 (32.78)     2:05.70 (33.09)
        2:44.85 (39.15)     3:24.25 (39.40)     3:56.29 (32.04)     4:26.43 (30.14)
 27 Lin, Howard H             18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:15.62    4:26.85 AGTC   
                  26.96       58.42 (31.46)     1:31.78 (33.36)     2:04.74 (32.96)
        2:44.35 (39.61)     3:24.42 (40.07)     3:56.39 (31.97)     4:26.85 (30.46)
 28 McGregor, Kyle T          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:41.81    4:27.17 AGTC   
                  27.00       58.70 (31.70)     1:32.08 (33.38)     2:05.10 (33.02)
        2:46.76 (41.66)     3:29.88 (43.12)     3:57.78 (27.90)     4:27.17 (29.39)
 29 Liu, Timothy C            16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:28.21    4:27.24 AGTC   
                  28.58     1:01.69 (33.11)     1:36.23 (34.54)     2:10.33 (34.10)
        2:48.45 (38.12)     3:26.95 (38.50)     3:57.58 (30.63)     4:27.24 (29.66)
 30 Jackson, Daniel W         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:32.41    4:28.73 AGTC   
                  27.20       59.85 (32.65)     1:37.25 (37.40)     2:12.83 (35.58)
        2:50.40 (37.57)     3:28.64 (38.24)     3:59.85 (31.21)     4:28.73 (28.88)
 31 Pittas, George N          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:39.58    4:28.81 AGTC   
                  28.73     1:01.96 (33.23)     1:36.77 (34.81)     2:10.89 (34.12)
        2:48.63 (37.74)     3:24.79 (36.16)     3:57.44 (32.65)     4:28.81 (31.37)
 32 Chiarella, Richard J      15 Three Village Sw-MR  4:32.53    4:29.11 AGTC   
                  27.06       59.59 (32.53)     1:33.46 (33.87)     2:07.01 (33.55)
        2:47.17 (40.16)     3:28.35 (41.18)     3:58.94 (30.59)     4:29.11 (30.17)
 33 Zahariev, Kevin K         15 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  4:32.18    4:29.21 AGTC   
                  27.85     1:00.72 (32.87)     1:35.50 (34.78)     2:10.00 (34.50)
        2:46.78 (36.78)     3:25.42 (38.64)     3:57.53 (32.11)     4:29.21 (31.68)
 34 Karachev, Aleksandr       15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    4:24.48    4:29.33 AGTC   
                  27.66     1:00.97 (33.31)     1:34.93 (33.96)     2:08.49 (33.56)
        2:46.72 (38.23)     3:25.96 (39.24)     3:57.71 (31.75)     4:29.33 (31.62)
 35 Agostino, Vincent J       18 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:37.40    4:29.85 AGTC   
                  27.33       59.24 (31.91)     1:35.60 (36.36)     2:11.31 (35.71)
        2:49.10 (37.79)     3:26.17 (37.07)     3:58.98 (32.81)     4:29.85 (30.87)
 36 Ramirez, Giovanni A       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:32.44    4:30.95 AGTC   
                  27.34     1:00.20 (32.86)     1:34.95 (34.75)     2:09.65 (34.70)
        2:49.20 (39.55)     3:29.49 (40.29)     4:00.25 (30.76)     4:30.95 (30.70)
 37 Wu, Kevin                 15 Team Suffolk-MR      4:31.29    4:31.17 AGTC   
                  28.04     1:00.63 (32.59)     1:35.65 (35.02)     2:10.40 (34.75)
        2:48.07 (37.67)     3:27.88 (39.81)     4:00.61 (32.73)     4:31.17 (30.56)
 38 Richter, Elias S          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:29.60    4:31.22 AGTC   
                  27.11       59.65 (32.54)     1:36.00 (36.35)     2:12.02 (36.02)
        2:50.34 (38.32)     3:28.88 (38.54)     4:01.07 (32.19)     4:31.22 (30.15)
 39 Sabella, Nicholas G       17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:27.83    4:31.48 AGTC   
                  27.72     1:00.17 (32.45)     1:33.96 (33.79)     2:07.80 (33.84)
        2:49.36 (41.56)     3:31.31 (41.95)     4:01.99 (30.68)     4:31.48 (29.49)
 40 Sherpa, Nathan D          15 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  4:26.81    4:31.58 AGTC   
                  27.83       59.77 (31.94)     1:34.06 (34.29)     2:07.64 (33.58)
        2:47.33 (39.69)     3:27.69 (40.36)     4:00.34 (32.65)     4:31.58 (31.24)
 41 Santana, Jose R           18 Long Island Expr-MR  4:26.43    4:31.98 AGTC   
                  27.23       59.28 (32.05)     1:32.80 (33.52)     2:06.80 (34.00)
        2:46.83 (40.03)     3:27.55 (40.72)     3:59.72 (32.17)     4:31.98 (32.26)
 42 Finley, Michael P         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:39.41    4:32.09 AGTC   
                  28.88     1:02.65 (33.77)     1:36.64 (33.99)     2:10.21 (33.57)
        2:49.51 (39.30)     3:28.48 (38.97)     4:00.86 (32.38)     4:32.09 (31.23)
 43 Chen, Wellington H        17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:34.39    4:32.53 AGTC   
                  27.53     1:00.23 (32.70)     1:37.20 (36.97)     2:12.77 (35.57)
        2:50.76 (37.99)     3:30.23 (39.47)     4:01.72 (31.49)     4:32.53 (30.81)
 44 Engel, Jack A             15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  4:33.28    4:33.34 AGTC   
                  27.64       58.96 (31.32)     1:34.84 (35.88)     2:09.31 (34.47)
        2:51.15 (41.84)     3:32.42 (41.27)     4:03.75 (31.33)     4:33.34 (29.59)
 45 Ye, Calvin D              15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:34.84    4:33.83 AGTC   
                  27.73       59.72 (31.99)     1:34.58 (34.86)     2:09.17 (34.59)
        2:48.90 (39.73)     3:29.80 (40.90)     4:02.34 (32.54)     4:33.83 (31.49)
 46 Walker, Tyquann S         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:38.85    4:33.88 AGTC   
                  27.38     1:00.43 (33.05)     1:36.57 (36.14)     2:12.97 (36.40)
        2:50.82 (37.85)     3:30.39 (39.57)     4:02.64 (32.25)     4:33.88 (31.24)
 47 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  4:20.43    4:33.94 AGTC   
                  28.66     1:01.06 (32.40)     1:33.71 (32.65)     2:07.45 (33.74)
        2:46.29 (38.84)     3:26.75 (40.46)     4:01.73 (34.98)     4:33.94 (32.21)
 48 Hicks, Charles G          16 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:36.42    4:34.00 AGTC   
                  29.27     1:02.00 (32.73)     1:36.17 (34.17)     2:11.16 (34.99)
        2:50.09 (38.93)     3:29.34 (39.25)     4:01.44 (32.10)     4:34.00 (32.56)
 49 Wone, Brandon M           16 Sachem Swim Club-MR  4:33.74    4:34.35 AGTC   
                  27.80       59.93 (32.13)     1:35.18 (35.25)     2:10.05 (34.87)
        2:49.15 (39.10)     3:29.52 (40.37)     4:02.90 (33.38)     4:34.35 (31.45)
 50 Wu, William               16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  4:38.29    4:34.91 AGTC   
                  27.75       59.86 (32.11)     1:36.24 (36.38)     2:12.40 (36.16)
        2:52.04 (39.64)     3:31.52 (39.48)     4:03.29 (31.77)     4:34.91 (31.62)
 51 Yasinov, Zachary          15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:39.21    4:35.60 AGTC   
                  28.30     1:00.83 (32.53)     1:34.55 (33.72)     2:08.25 (33.70)
        2:49.98 (41.73)     3:31.93 (41.95)     4:04.00 (32.07)     4:35.60 (31.60)
 52 Neuf, Austin              15 Team Suffolk-MR      4:37.33    4:35.91 AGTC   
                  30.16     1:05.50 (35.34)     1:41.42 (35.92)     2:16.27 (34.85)
        2:54.53 (38.26)     3:33.72 (39.19)     4:05.54 (31.82)     4:35.91 (30.37)
 53 Vizhco, Dexter H          15 Cas Stingrays-MR     4:35.05    4:36.02 AGTC   
                  28.08     1:00.53 (32.45)     1:37.18 (36.65)     2:12.92 (35.74)
        2:51.87 (38.95)     3:31.40 (39.53)     4:04.47 (33.07)     4:36.02 (31.55)
 54 Dawa, Tenzin T            16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  4:34.87    4:36.18 AGTC   
                  27.72     1:00.72 (33.00)     1:36.07 (35.35)     2:10.95 (34.88)
        2:51.02 (40.07)     3:31.87 (40.85)     4:04.70 (32.83)     4:36.18 (31.48)
 55 Bischof, Robert F         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:34.72    4:37.26 AGTC   
                  28.80     1:01.23 (32.43)     1:37.17 (35.94)     2:12.67 (35.50)
        2:50.91 (38.24)     3:30.78 (39.87)     4:05.10 (34.32)     4:37.26 (32.16)
 56 Tycott, Matthew L         17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:36.07    4:37.34 AGTC   
                  29.46     1:02.44 (32.98)     1:36.47 (34.03)     2:11.51 (35.04)
        2:50.80 (39.29)     3:30.88 (40.08)     4:04.05 (33.17)     4:37.34 (33.29)
 57 Peng, David               15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    4:39.05    4:37.35 AGTC   
                  28.94     1:01.69 (32.75)     1:36.68 (34.99)     2:12.39 (35.71)
        2:52.52 (40.13)     3:31.83 (39.31)     4:04.84 (33.01)     4:37.35 (32.51)
 58 Daly, Tyler A             17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:40.78    4:37.54 AGTC   
                  28.56     1:02.95 (34.39)     1:38.31 (35.36)     2:13.28 (34.97)
        2:53.01 (39.73)     3:32.62 (39.61)     4:05.88 (33.26)     4:37.54 (31.66)
 59 Vasilkoff, Daniel         16 New York City Aq-MR  4:38.71    4:37.68 AGTC   
                  27.08       58.89 (31.81)     1:34.74 (35.85)     2:10.69 (35.95)
        2:49.29 (38.60)     3:28.56 (39.27)     4:03.28 (34.72)     4:37.68 (34.40)
 60 Zammit, Michael C         15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:40.02    4:38.98 AGTC   
                  28.89     1:01.75 (32.86)     1:38.37 (36.62)     2:14.60 (36.23)
        2:54.59 (39.99)     3:35.98 (41.39)     4:07.77 (31.79)     4:38.98 (31.21)
 61 Deng, Gerald              15 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  4:38.97    4:39.33 AGTC   
                  28.18       59.85 (31.67)     1:37.41 (37.56)     2:14.03 (36.62)
        2:55.64 (41.61)     3:36.91 (41.27)     4:08.82 (31.91)     4:39.33 (30.51)
 62 Jeong, Eugene             15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  4:39.21    4:39.75 AGTC   
                  29.33     1:03.69 (34.36)     1:39.30 (35.61)     2:14.31 (35.01)
        2:52.71 (38.40)     3:31.89 (39.18)     4:05.94 (34.05)     4:39.75 (33.81)
 63 Gingrass, Zachary K       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:38.41    4:40.13 AGTC   
                  28.43     1:01.90 (33.47)     1:37.36 (35.46)     2:12.85 (35.49)
        2:53.56 (40.71)     3:35.45 (41.89)     4:08.00 (32.55)     4:40.13 (32.13)
 64 Falbaum, Noah A           16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:37.59    4:40.33 AGTC   
                  27.65       59.50 (31.85)     1:34.32 (34.82)     2:09.55 (35.23)
        2:49.80 (40.25)     3:31.97 (42.17)     4:06.04 (34.07)     4:40.33 (34.29)
 65 Caraher, Colin J          15 Islanders Aquati-MR  4:37.96    4:42.38        
                  27.46       59.33 (31.87)     1:36.64 (37.31)     2:12.55 (35.91)
        2:53.54 (40.99)     3:35.89 (42.35)     4:09.67 (33.78)     4:42.38 (32.71)
 65 Fonseca, Casey            15 West Islip Swim-MR   4:39.93    4:42.38        
                  27.62     1:01.20 (33.58)     1:36.62 (35.42)     2:13.27 (36.65)
        2:55.74 (42.47)     3:39.31 (43.57)     4:11.14 (31.83)     4:42.38 (31.24)
 67 Chau, Marcus              15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:39.66    4:43.28        
                  27.62     1:00.16 (32.54)     1:36.67 (36.51)     2:13.19 (36.52)
        2:55.13 (41.94)     3:38.54 (43.41)     4:11.34 (32.80)     4:43.28 (31.94)
 68 Buchen, Kasper G          16 Three Village Sw-MR  4:39.91    4:43.30        
                  29.49     1:03.02 (33.53)     1:40.28 (37.26)     2:16.72 (36.44)
        2:55.96 (39.24)     3:37.20 (41.24)     4:10.40 (33.20)     4:43.30 (32.90)
 69 Ambrosio, Jordan          17 RedTails-MR          4:40.39    4:46.70        
                  28.50     1:01.54 (33.04)     1:39.96 (38.42)     2:17.44 (37.48)
        2:56.18 (38.74)     3:37.82 (41.64)     4:11.76 (33.94)     4:46.70 (34.94)
 -- Abrams, Arthur A          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:18.38         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  26.61       56.71 (30.10)     1:30.09 (33.38)     2:02.85 (32.76)
        2:39.75 (36.90)     3:17.58 (37.83)     3:48.39 (30.81)          DQ (30.18)
 -- Trifonov, Zakhar          17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    4:31.25         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event - Misc
 -- Watson, Anthony C         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:24.24         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event - Misc
 -- Whitfield, George         18 New York City Aq-MR  4:29.08        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.: * 1:26.39   3/13/2016 Laguardia Aquatic Club, Lagua              
                         E Zhang, C Mullin, T Ho, D Townsend               
2018MR SCY R: * 1:22.10   3/16/2010 Long Island Aquatic Club, LIAC-MR          
                         O.Lee, N.Spinella, Austin Kowalsky , J.Wagner     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:29.11    1:27.59        
     1) Lee, Tyler J 15                 2) Mueller, Roman J 17            
     3) Baldwin, Sean D 17              4) Stevens, Stan L 15             
                  22.32       43.80 (21.48)     1:06.33 (22.53)     1:27.59 (21.26)
  2 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        1:27.67    1:28.24        
     1) Canaveral, Dylan D 17           2) Zhang, Ryan F 16               
     3) Lin, Xiao 18                    4) Lee, Andy 17                   
                  22.72       45.54 (22.82)     1:07.20 (21.66)     1:28.24 (21.04)
  3 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'            1:28.46    1:28.53        
     1) Arnberg, Mason 17               2) Hunt, Andrew 17                
     3) Burr, Trenton H 17              4) Markowitz, Hunter N 16         
                  22.61       44.83 (22.22)     1:06.97 (22.14)     1:28.53 (21.56)
  4 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                            1:29.36    1:28.76        
     1) Law, Ethan 16                   2) Elkhouly, Youssef 15           
     3) Orobinsky, Christopher 18       4) Roudnitsky, Sean 18            
                  22.69       44.72 (22.03)     1:07.08 (22.36)     1:28.76 (21.68)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:23.71    1:29.02        
     1) Ma, Brian 16                    2) Pawlowski, Tyler C 16          
     3) Sodi, Luca D 18                 4) Shannon, Ryan J 15             
                  22.67       44.95 (22.28)     1:07.00 (22.05)     1:29.02 (22.02)
  6 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        1:30.63    1:29.20        
     1) Liu, Evan 15                    2) Koyfman, Samuel D 16           
     3) Bruno, Anthony J 16             4) Park, Timothy H 18             
                  22.30       45.52 (23.22)     1:07.46 (21.94)     1:29.20 (21.74)
  7 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           1:34.75    1:29.57        
     1) Moy, Christian 18               2) Vernhes, Sebastien 15          
     3) Ng, Dylan 17                    4) Heffern, Archer 15             
                  21.33       43.72 (22.39)     1:06.82 (23.10)     1:29.57 (22.75)
  8 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              1:28.03    1:30.16        
     1) Tritter, Hudson C 16            2) Gordinier, Peter T 18          
     3) Gordinier, William K 15         4) Stangeby, Jon-christian 18     
                  21.76       44.11 (22.35)     1:06.87 (22.76)     1:30.16 (23.29)
  9 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:30.36    1:30.28        
     1) Macejko, Dylan M 17             2) Llewellyn, James 15            
     3) Russell, Nolan J 16             4) Dowd, Michael R 16             
                  22.80       45.59 (22.79)     1:08.55 (22.96)     1:30.28 (21.73)
 10 Gael Aquatic Club Of Iona-MR  'A'                 1:32.53    1:30.36        
     1) Bergamini, Tim J 18             2) Hartigan, Christopher J 16     
     3) O'Connor, William P 17          4) Kincheloe, Michael G 18        
                  22.09       45.84 (23.75)     1:09.16 (23.32)     1:30.36 (21.20)
 11 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:31.75    1:30.47        
     1) Kumeno, Kai L 17                2) Park, Ethan K 17               
     3) Rosenstein, Ari 16              4) Lai, Christopher B 15          
                  22.13       45.45 (23.32)     1:07.89 (22.44)     1:30.47 (22.58)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:29.88    1:31.11        
     1) Albright, Keane K 15            2) Lee, Dylan H 16                
     3) Walker, Tyquann S 16            4) Yan, Patrick 15                
                  23.12       45.74 (22.62)     1:08.29 (22.55)     1:31.11 (22.82)
 13 Hudson Valley Dolphins-MR  'A'                    1:32.34    1:31.82        
     1) Turner, Cole V 17               2) Torri, Andrew P 17             
     3) Patel, Kush A 15                4) Faughnan, Michael D 16         
                  23.01       46.82 (23.81)     1:09.67 (22.85)     1:31.82 (22.15)
 14 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                1:34.53    1:32.16        
     1) Vasilkoff, Daniel 16            2) Tolpina, Axel A 17             
     3) Whitfield, George 18            4) Baldwin, Brian J 15            
                  23.11       35.92 (12.81)     1:09.31 (33.39)     1:32.16 (22.85)
 15 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         1:33.51    1:32.45        
     1) Pagel, Jack W 15                2) Del Rosario, Eric Jeremy 16    
     3) Holman, Thomas S 17             4) Nikolic, Ryan A 17             
                  24.17       47.39 (23.22)     1:11.00 (23.61)     1:32.45 (21.45)
 16 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                        1:33.64    1:32.72        
     1) Stevens, Luke J 16              2) McGregor, Matthew J 16         
     3) Douthit, Shane M 15             4) Park, Edward 15                
                  22.82       45.75 (22.93)     1:10.20 (24.45)     1:32.72 (22.52)
 17 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  1:32.45   x1:33.03        
     1) Zeng, Shuohang 15               2) Biryukov, Michael D 15         
     3) Chau, Marcus 15                 4) Genna, Frank 15                
                  23.53       46.45 (22.92)     1:09.80 (23.35)     1:33.03 (23.23)
 18 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'B'              1:32.61    1:33.04        
     1) Marzano, Tyler J 15             2) Rose, Alexander T 15           
     3) Stolarski, Andrew K 17          4) Rose, Benjamin W 17            
                  23.19       46.76 (23.57)     1:09.84 (23.08)     1:33.04 (23.20)
 19 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'B'                            1:36.04    1:33.25        
     1) Dimaggio, Giuseppe R 15         2) Trifonov, Zakhar 17            
     3) Zametko, Nikita 16              4) Gavrilov, Samuel 17            
                  22.84       45.98 (23.14)     1:09.62 (23.64)     1:33.25 (23.63)
 20 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'B'                        1:33.76    1:33.41        
     1) Zahariev, Kevin K 15            2) Pas, Sebastian T 16            
     3) Perez Albarracin, Nicholas 16   4) Cui, Ryan 15                   
                  23.55       46.30 (22.75)     1:09.58 (23.28)     1:33.41 (23.83)
 21 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                1:31.58    1:33.84        
     1) Falbaum, Noah A 16              2) Yates, Wyatt D 16              
     3) Naughton, Liam A 16             4) Pastore, James V 15            
                  24.82       47.52 (22.70)     1:10.56 (23.04)     1:33.84 (23.28)
 22 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                1:36.81   x1:34.08        
     1) Poncet, Theodore D 16           2) D'Souza, Adam J 16             
     3) Lupea, David A 16               4) Szell, Matthew 16              
                  24.44       47.31 (22.87)     1:10.85 (23.54)     1:34.08 (23.23)
 23 Aqua Gems of Minisink Valley-MR  'A'              1:33.00    1:34.26        
     1) Santiago, Lucas A 15            2) Bellettiere, Jack T 15         
     3) Harrison, Kyle H 16             4) Pietraszka, Ryan R 17          
                  23.69       47.61 (23.92)     1:11.16 (23.55)     1:34.26 (23.10)
 24 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:33.49    1:34.46        
     1) Chen, Darian 15                 2) Jeong, Eugene 15               
     3) Chopey, Andrew T 17             4) Karinsky, Sandon A 16          
                  23.90       49.06 (25.16)     1:12.56 (23.50)     1:34.46 (21.90)
 25 Kips Bay Mako's-MR  'A'                           1:35.19    1:34.58        
     1) Roach, Nathaniel A 17           2) Barnes, Justin 17              
     3) Gutierrez, Oman M 18            4) Lucre, Ethan 16                
                  23.44       34.05 (10.61)     1:12.11 (38.06)     1:34.58 (22.47)
 26 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      1:33.97    1:34.93        
     1) Diano, Andrew J 15              2) Glaser, Owen M 15              
     3) Valle, Matthew J 16             4) Martinez, Cameron A 16         
                  23.53       47.32 (23.79)     1:11.97 (24.65)     1:34.93 (22.96)
 27 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:25.15    1:35.02        
     1) Xu, Kevin J 17                  2) Veit, Brian J 15               
     3) Muroff, Michael C 17            4) Dillon, Jack P 17              
                  23.37       47.62 (24.25)     1:11.93 (24.31)     1:35.02 (23.09)
 28 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:36.03    1:35.25        
     1) Lerner, Ryan M 15               2) Zupko, Sean P 15               
     3) Suchy, Nicholas H 16            4) Smolar, Andrew 16              
                  23.77       48.44 (24.67)     1:12.34 (23.90)     1:35.25 (22.91)
 29 Cas Stingrays-MR  'A'                             1:36.36    1:36.05        
     1) Paldi, Ethan J 16               2) Avital, Shaoul 18              
     3) Vizhco, Dexter H 15             4) Diarra, Mohammed 17            
                  24.29       48.55 (24.26)     1:12.39 (23.84)     1:36.05 (23.66)
 30 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:38.70    1:36.87        
     1) Ambrosio, Jordan 17             2) Arellano, Joshua 15            
     3) Sandoval, Anthony C 16          4) Corcino, Dalwin F 17           
                  24.80       49.50 (24.70)     1:13.76 (24.26)     1:36.87 (23.11)
 31 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:31.22    1:36.99        
     1) Swift, Daniel J 17              2) Burger, Daniel E 17            
     3) Hally, Seamus 15                4) Speare, Ryan A 16              
                  23.41       47.82 (24.41)     1:12.69 (24.87)     1:36.99 (24.30)
 32 Manhattan Makos-MR  'B'                           1:40.75    1:37.12        
     1) Fan, Maximilian 17              2) Mui, Mikael 15                 
     3) Pique, Ky-mani 15               4) Donohoe, Samuel P 15           
                  23.60       49.26 (25.66)     1:13.57 (24.31)     1:37.12 (23.55)
 -- Gael Aquatic Club Of Iona-MR  'B'                 1:39.92        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.: * 3:12.35   3/15/2014 Aqua Gems, AG                              
                         N Winograd, C Deans-Brandt, G Deutsch, M PFOHL    
2018MR SCY R: * 3:02.54   4/30/1990 West Point SC, WPSC-MR                     
                         T.Knapp, P.Gerard, K.Skoglund, G.Pozzolini        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        3:10.81    3:14.95        
     1) Lin, Xiao 18                    2) Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K 17          
     3) Zahariev, Kevin K 15            4) Lee, Andy 17                   
                  23.78       48.81 (48.81)     1:12.11 (23.30)     1:37.83 (49.02)
        2:02.25 (24.42)     2:29.18 (51.35)     2:50.71 (21.53)     3:14.95 (45.77)
  2 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        3:13.91    3:15.29        
     1) Bruno, Anthony J 16             2) Liu, Evan 15                   
     3) McGregor, Kyle T 16             4) Park, Timothy H 18             
                  24.19       50.25 (50.25)     1:13.17 (22.92)                    
            2:02.90 ( )         2:28.50 ( )     2:50.99 (22.49)     3:15.29 (46.79)
  3 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                3:22.96    3:15.56        
     1) Mueller, Roman J 17             2) Lee, Tyler J 15                
     3) Stevens, Stan L 15              4) Baldwin, Sean D 17             
                  22.75       47.66 (47.66)     1:10.80 (23.14)     1:37.32 (49.66)
        2:00.84 (23.52)     2:26.91 (49.59)     2:50.02 (23.11)     3:15.56 (48.65)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:03.26    3:17.06        
     1) Biryukov, Michael D 15          2) Lee, Dylan H 16                
     3) Shannon, Ryan J 15              4) Pawlowski, Tyler C 16          
                  23.92       49.69 (49.69)     1:13.34 (23.65)     1:39.26 (49.57)
        2:02.50 (23.24)                             2:51.26 ( )         3:17.06 ( )
  5 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                            3:16.85    3:18.07        
     1) Roudnitsky, Sean 18             2) Elkhouly, Youssef 15           
     3) Law, Ethan 16                   4) Orobinsky, Christopher 18      
                  23.82       49.88 (49.88)     1:13.36 (23.48)     1:39.44 (49.56)
        2:02.77 (23.33)     2:28.69 (49.25)     2:52.07 (23.38)     3:18.07 (49.38)
  6 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          3:22.02    3:20.47        
     1) Attenborough, Anthony P 15      2) Duval, Jesse L 17              
     3) Evenko, Nicholas 15             4) Kleyer, Maxim J 16             
                  23.95       49.31 (49.31)     1:13.62 (24.31)                    
            2:04.75 ( )         2:31.18 ( )     2:54.71 (23.53)     3:20.47 (49.29)
  7 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:18.94    3:20.68        
     1) Park, Ethan K 17                2) Lai, Christopher B 15          
     3) Carrenard, Justice A 15         4) Kumeno, Kai L 17               
                  24.08                             1:14.75 ( )         1:41.45 ( )
        2:05.59 (24.14)     2:32.25 (50.80)     2:46.18 (13.93)     3:20.68 (48.43)
  8 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           3:25.17    3:21.24        
     1) Vernhes, Sebastien 15           2) Heffern, Archer 15             
     3) Ng, Dylan 17                    4) Moy, Christian 18              
                  24.85       51.10 (51.10)     1:14.93 (23.83)                    
            2:06.40 ( )         2:33.78 ( )     2:56.48 (22.70)     3:21.24 (47.46)
  9 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:14.38    3:22.07        
     1) Baldwin, Brian J 15             2) Whitfield, George 18           
     3) Vasilkoff, Daniel 16            4) Tolpina, Axel A 17             
                  24.11       50.25 (50.25)     1:14.58 (24.33)     1:42.01 (51.76)
        2:05.56 (23.55)                             2:55.56 ( )         3:22.07 ( )
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:11.53    3:22.77        
     1) Yan, Patrick 15                 2) Chun, Min I 16                 
     3) Walker, Tyquann S 16            4) Goldberg, Ilan A 15            
                  24.44       50.57 (50.57)     1:15.06 (24.49)     1:41.71 (51.14)
        2:05.32 (23.61)     2:32.51 (50.80)     2:56.39 (23.88)     3:22.77 (50.26)
 11 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              3:15.08    3:22.78        
     1) Gordinier, Peter T 18           2) Rose, Alexander T 15           
     3) Chrenko, Alex J 17              4) Stolarski, Andrew K 17         
                  24.07       49.53 (49.53)     1:13.67 (24.14)     1:39.75 (50.22)
        2:04.45 (24.70)     2:32.05 (52.30)     2:56.28 (24.23)     3:22.78 (50.73)
 12 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       3:29.23    3:24.51        
     1) Wan, Osmond T 16                2) Chopey, Andrew T 17            
     3) Soto, Adriel 18                 4) Karinsky, Sandon A 16          
                  25.06       52.64 (52.64)     1:16.31 (23.67)     1:42.38 (49.74)
        2:07.02 (24.64)     2:33.83 (51.45)     2:57.60 (23.77)     3:24.51 (50.68)
 13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'B'                            3:23.71    3:24.79        
     1) Dimaggio, Giuseppe R 15         2) Zametko, Nikita 16             
     3) Trifonov, Zakhar 17             4) Karachev, Aleksandr 15         
                  23.40       50.18 (50.18)     1:14.25 (24.07)     1:42.16 (51.98)
        2:06.58 (24.42)     2:32.08 (49.92)     2:56.57 (24.49)     3:24.79 (52.71)
 14 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  3:17.84   x3:25.26        
     1) Ma, Brian 16                    2) Zeng, Shuohang 15              
     3) Meron, Eli 16                   4) Albright, Keane K 15           
                  24.18       51.65 (51.65)     1:16.12 (24.47)     1:43.24 (51.59)
        2:07.30 (24.06)     2:33.69 (50.45)     2:57.86 (24.17)     3:25.26 (51.57)
 15 Hudson Valley Dolphins-MR  'A'                    3:24.83    3:26.32        
     1) Patel, Kush A 15                2) Luzzi, Matthew N 15            
     3) Turner, Cole V 17               4) Faughnan, Michael D 16         
                  24.67       52.45 (52.45)     1:17.50 (25.05)                    
            2:10.40 ( )         2:37.19 ( )     3:00.37 (23.18)     3:26.32 (49.13)
 16 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                        3:29.99    3:26.42        
     1) Sabella, Nicholas G 17          2) Domanico, Ethan D 16           
     3) Douthit, Shane M 15             4) Koyfman, Samuel D 16           
                  25.15       52.15 (52.15)     1:16.44 (24.29)     1:43.54 (51.39)
        2:07.80 (24.26)     2:34.67 (51.13)     2:59.16 (24.49)     3:26.42 (51.75)
 17 Gael Aquatic Club Of Iona-MR  'A'                 3:24.06    3:26.75        
     1) Bergamini, Tim J 18             2) Syphers, David C 18            
     3) Hartigan, Christopher J 16      4) O'Connor, William P 17         
                  23.80       48.52 (48.52)     1:14.46 (25.94)     1:44.47 (55.95)
        2:09.14 (24.67)     2:36.69 (52.22)     3:00.50 (23.81)     3:26.75 (50.06)
 18 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'B'                        3:24.39    3:27.30        
     1) Ebied, Omar 16                  2) Cui, Ryan 15                   
     3) Sherpa, Nathan D 15             4) Perez Albarracin, Nicholas 16  
                  25.18       52.36 (52.36)     1:17.07 (24.71)     1:43.71 (51.35)
        2:08.88 (25.17)     2:36.63 (52.92)     3:00.89 (24.26)     3:27.30 (50.67)
 19 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                3:28.79   x3:29.24        
     1) Poncet, Theodore D 16           2) Blau, Samuel A 16              
     3) Szell, Matthew 16               4) D'Souza, Adam J 16             
                  25.51       53.06 (53.06)     1:18.79 (25.73)                    
            2:11.13 ( )         2:39.12 ( )     3:02.89 (23.77)     3:29.24 (50.12)
 20 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      3:58.09    3:29.38        
     1) Maloney, Connor J 15            2) Valle, Matthew J 16            
     3) Glaser, Owen M 15               4) Diano, Andrew J 15             
                  24.95       53.61 (53.61)     1:18.60 (24.99)                    
            2:11.69 ( )                             3:02.93 ( )         3:29.38 ( )
 21 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       3:25.90    3:30.59        
     1) Lerner, Ryan M 15               2) Zupko, Sean P 15               
     3) Suchy, Nicholas H 16            4) Smolar, Andrew 16              
                  24.92       52.32 (52.32)     1:17.64 (25.32)     1:45.43 (53.11)
        2:10.87 (25.44)     2:39.81 (54.38)     3:03.79 (23.98)     3:30.59 (50.78)
 22 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'            3:30.00    3:30.71        
     1) Markowitz, Hunter N 16          2) Schroeder, Michael 15          
     3) Zahn, Daniel 16                 4) Orehosky, Bailey T 17          
                  24.10                             1:15.68 ( )         1:42.98 ( )
        2:08.68 (25.70)     2:38.28 (55.30)     3:03.03 (24.75)     3:30.71 (52.43)
 23 Kips Bay Mako's-MR  'A'                           3:32.69    3:30.73        
     1) Roach, Nathaniel A 17           2) Barnes, Justin 17              
     3) Gutierrez, Oman M 18            4) Lucre, Ethan 16                
                  24.50                             1:17.29 ( )                    
            2:12.37 ( )                             3:04.50 ( )         3:30.73 ( )
 24 Aqua Gems of Minisink Valley-MR  'A'              3:42.80    3:31.44        
     1) Santiago, Lucas A 15            2) Bellettiere, Jack T 15         
     3) Harrison, Kyle H 16             4) Pietraszka, Ryan R 17          
                  25.03       52.90 (52.90)     1:18.13 (25.23)     1:45.88 (52.98)
        2:11.27 (25.39)     2:39.07 (53.19)     3:04.41 (25.34)     3:31.44 (52.37)
 25 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   3:10.92    3:32.68        
     1) Pergan, Chester J 16            2) Buchen, Kasper G 16            
     3) Veit, Brian J 15                4) Chiarella, Richard J 15        
                  24.59                             1:16.82 ( )                    
            2:10.15 ( )         2:38.36 ( )     3:03.93 (25.57)     3:32.68 (54.32)
 26 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:16.97    3:34.18        
     1) Swift, Daniel J 17              2) Burger, Daniel E 17            
     3) Hally, Seamus 15                4) Speare, Ryan A 16              
                  24.99       52.60 (52.60)     1:18.68 (26.08)     1:47.28 (54.68)
        2:12.81 (25.53)     2:42.10 (54.82)     2:53.18 (11.08)     3:34.18 (52.08)
 27 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'B'              3:17.79    3:35.73        
     1) Daly, Tyler A 17                2) Lyubman, Samuel R 15           
     3) Kim, John D 15                  4) Finley, Michael P 15           
                  25.00                             1:18.91 ( )         1:47.54 ( )
        2:13.67 (26.13)     2:42.30 (54.76)     3:07.36 (25.06)     3:35.73 (53.43)
 28 Cas Stingrays-MR  'A'                             3:35.18    3:38.23        
     1) Vizhco, Dexter H 15             2) Guzman-Reyes, Edgar 15         
     3) Avital, Shaoul 18               4) Diarra, Mohammed 17            
                  25.34       53.38 (53.38)     1:19.14 (25.76)                    
            2:15.72 ( )                             3:09.82 ( )         3:38.23 ( )
 -- Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        3:31.74   X3:41.35        
     1) Hahn, Benjamin R 15             2) Allan, Cameron A 17            
     3) Pearce, Stephen P 16            4) Macaluso, Steven M 15          
                  25.80       54.70 (54.70)     1:21.84 (27.14)     1:53.64 (58.94)
        2:19.54 (25.90)     2:48.62 (54.98)     3:01.33 (12.71)     3:41.35 (52.73)
 -- Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                3:16.36        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.: * 1:31.97   3/18/2014 Team Suffolk, TS-MR                        
                         J.Plaschka, B.Cono, Z.Toiwers, J.Gordin           
2018MR SCY R: * 1:31.97   3/18/2014 Team Suffolk, TS-MR                        
                         J.Plaschka, B.Cono, Z.Toiwers, J.Gordin           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        1:42.77    1:37.89        
     1) Hurle, Joseph M 17              2) Liu, Evan 15                   
     3) Bruno, Anthony J 16             4) Park, Timothy H 18             
                  24.94       52.99 (28.05)     1:16.95 (23.96)     1:37.89 (20.94)
  2 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        1:42.23    1:38.85        
     1) Pas, Sebastian T 16             2) Lin, Xiao 18                   
     3) Canaveral, Dylan D 17           4) Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K 17          
                  26.18       52.26 (26.08)     1:16.50 (24.24)     1:38.85 (22.35)
  3 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                1:47.00    1:40.95        
     1) Tolpina, Axel A 17              2) D'Souza, Adam J 16             
     3) Baldwin, Sean D 17              4) Stevens, Stan L 15             
                  27.17       55.13 (27.96)     1:19.25 (24.12)     1:40.95 (21.70)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:37.45    1:41.04        
     1) Rodgers, Christopher J 17       2) Chun, Min I 16                 
     3) Walker, Tyquann S 16            4) Pawlowski, Tyler C 16          
                                  54.01 ( )     1:18.50 (24.49)     1:41.04 (22.54)
  5 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                            1:43.13    1:42.15        
     1) Elkhouly, Youssef 15            2) Yavorsky, Gerald 17            
     3) Trifonov, Zakhar 17             4) Roudnitsky, Sean 18            
                  26.90       55.43 (28.53)     1:20.28 (24.85)     1:42.15 (21.87)
  6 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:44.00    1:42.40        
     1) Lee, Tyler J 15                 2) Vasilkoff, Daniel 16           
     3) Baldwin, Brian J 15             4) Mueller, Roman J 17            
                  26.55       55.60 (29.05)     1:20.70 (25.10)     1:42.40 (21.70)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:32.69    1:42.43        
     1) Kim, William C 15               2) Ma, Brian 16                   
     3) Lee, Dylan H 16                 4) Sodi, Luca D 18                
                  27.06       55.39 (28.33)     1:20.22 (24.83)     1:42.43 (22.21)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  1:38.69   x1:43.04        
     1) Goldberg, Ilan A 15             2) Richter, Elias S 15            
     3) Yan, Patrick 15                 4) Shannon, Ryan J 15             
                  26.97       55.31 (28.34)     1:21.16 (25.85)     1:43.04 (21.88)
  9 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                        1:46.77    1:43.06        
     1) Park, Edward 15                 2) Abrams, Arthur A 16            
     3) McGregor, Matthew J 16          4) McGregor, Kyle T 16            
                  26.21       55.30 (29.09)     1:20.57 (25.27)     1:43.06 (22.49)
 10 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:45.19    1:43.30        
     1) Llewellyn, James 15             2) Stanzione, Jonathan D 16       
     3) Macejko, Dylan M 17             4) Dowd, Michael R 16             
                  26.63       56.88 (30.25)     1:21.51 (24.63)     1:43.30 (21.79)
 11 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:46.00    1:43.35        
     1) Chang, Cato A 15                2) Carrenard, Justice A 15        
     3) Rosenstein, Ari 16              4) Kumeno, Kai L 17               
                  26.83       56.71 (29.88)     1:21.49 (24.78)     1:43.35 (21.86)
 12 Hudson Valley Dolphins-MR  'A'                    1:48.52    1:43.71        
     1) Patel, Kush A 15                2) Torri, Andrew P 17             
     3) Faughnan, Michael D 16          4) Turner, Cole V 17              
                  26.34       56.64 (30.30)     1:21.21 (24.57)     1:43.71 (22.50)
 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              1:36.82    1:44.02        
     1) Rose, Benjamin W 17             2) Chrenko, Alex J 17             
     3) Lyubman, Samuel R 15            4) Marzano, Tyler J 15            
                  26.23       55.27 (29.04)     1:25.08 (29.81)     1:44.02 (18.94)
 14 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:40.42    1:44.92        
     1) Hally, Seamus 15                2) Burger, Daniel E 17            
     3) Swift, Daniel J 17              4) Speare, Ryan A 16              
                  27.82       56.72 (28.90)     1:21.05 (24.33)     1:44.92 (23.87)
 15 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'B'              1:45.18    1:45.06        
     1) Rose, Alexander T 15            2) Gordinier, Peter T 18          
     3) Finley, Michael P 15            4) Gordinier, William K 15        
                  26.44       55.89 (29.45)     1:21.84 (25.95)     1:45.06 (23.22)
 16 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      1:49.61    1:46.74        
     1) Martinez, Cameron A 16          2) Glaser, Owen M 15              
     3) Diano, Andrew J 15              4) Maloney, Connor J 15           
                  28.16       58.20 (30.04)     1:23.46 (25.26)     1:46.74 (23.28)
 17 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        1:48.35    1:46.82        
     1) Hahn, Benjamin R 15             2) Pearce, Stephen P 16           
     3) Macaluso, Steven M 15           4) Allan, Cameron A 17            
                                  57.96 ( )     1:23.47 (25.51)     1:46.82 (23.35)
 18 Aqua Gems of Minisink Valley-MR  'A'              1:46.21    1:47.31        
     1) Pietraszka, Ryan R 17           2) Santiago, Lucas A 15           
     3) Harrison, Kyle H 16             4) Bellettiere, Jack T 15         
                  27.38       55.94 (28.56)     1:23.36 (27.42)     1:47.31 (23.95)
 19 Kips Bay Mako's-MR  'A'                           1:56.78    1:48.09        
     1) Roach, Nathaniel A 17           2) Gutierrez, Oman M 18           
     3) Lucre, Ethan 16                 4) Barnes, Justin 17              
                  27.42       58.21 (30.79)     1:23.11 (24.90)     1:48.09 (24.98)
 20 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:34.03    1:49.16        
     1) Pergan, Chester J 16            2) Chiarella, Richard J 15        
     3) Veit, Brian J 15                4) Xu, Kevin J 17                 
                  25.95       58.83 (32.88)     1:26.32 (27.49)     1:49.16 (22.84)
 21 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                1:51.00   x1:49.72        
     1) Poncet, Theodore D 16           2) Blau, Samuel A 16              
     3) Whitfield, George 18            4) Szell, Matthew 16              
                  28.05     1:09.49 (41.44)     1:26.47 (16.98)     1:49.72 (23.25)
 22 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                            1:55.82    1:52.60        
     1) Valadez, Romulo G 15            2) Gonzalez, Kevin 15             
     3) Sanchez, Roger 16               4) Pena, Matthew 16               
                  29.65     1:02.89 (33.24)     1:29.00 (26.11)     1:52.60 (23.60)
 -- Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        1:45.16        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.: * 3:27.99   3/10/2017 Laguardia Aquatic Club, Lagua              
                         A Lee, E Zhang, C Mullin, T Ho                    
2018MR SCY R: * 3:19.49   3/18/2014 Team Suffolk, TS-MR                        
                         J.Plaschka, B.Cono, Z.Towers, J.Tonna             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        3:28.15    3:29.99        
     1) Pas, Sebastian T 16             2) Lin, Xiao 18                   
     3) Lee, Andy 17                    4) Canaveral, Dylan D 17          
                  26.27                             1:20.35 ( )         1:50.62 ( )
      3:29.99 (1:39.37)                                                            
  2 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:38.44    3:41.47        
     1) Lee, Tyler J 15                 2) Vasilkoff, Daniel 16           
     3) Baldwin, Brian J 15             4) Mueller, Roman J 17            
                  27.97       57.17 (57.17)     1:26.47 (29.30)   2:00.07 (1:02.90)
        2:24.78 (24.71)     2:54.02 (53.95)     3:16.22 (22.20)     3:41.47 (47.45)
  3 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        3:37.55    3:41.86        
     1) Bruno, Anthony J 16             2) Liu, Evan 15                   
     3) Park, Timothy H 18              4) McGregor, Kyle T 16            
                  27.23       56.13 (56.13)     1:25.30 (29.17)   1:59.19 (1:03.06)
                            2:52.86 (53.67)     3:16.46 (23.60)     3:41.86 (49.00)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:20.40    3:42.49        
     1) Goldberg, Ilan A 15             2) Chun, Min I 16                 
     3) Lee, Dylan H 16                 4) Pawlowski, Tyler C 16          
                  27.52                             1:26.58 ( )         1:59.55 ( )
        2:24.73 (25.18)     2:53.64 (54.09)     3:16.72 (23.08)     3:42.49 (48.85)
  5 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           3:49.37    3:43.82        
     1) Vernhes, Sebastien 15           2) Heffern, Archer 15             
     3) Moy, Christian 18               4) Fan, Maximilian 17             
                  28.09       58.20 (58.20)     1:27.46 (29.26)                    
            2:25.78 ( )                             3:17.37 ( )         3:43.82 ( )
  6 Gael Aquatic Club Of Iona-MR  'A'                 3:52.11    3:45.83        
     1) Hartigan, Christopher J 16      2) Franklyn, Narmeri S 15         
     3) Bergamini, Tim J 18             4) Kincheloe, Michael G 18        
                  29.33       59.96 (59.96)     1:29.25 (29.29)   2:04.37 (1:04.41)
        2:29.87 (25.50)     2:58.36 (53.99)     3:20.95 (22.59)     3:45.83 (47.47)
  7 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'B'                        3:40.73    3:45.90        
     1) Zhang, Ryan F 16                2) Zahariev, Kevin K 15           
     3) Sherpa, Nathan D 15             4) Perez Albarracin, Nicholas 16  
                  27.08                             1:24.59 ( )         1:57.68 ( )
        2:23.74 (26.06)     2:54.82 (57.14)     3:19.17 (24.35)     3:45.90 (51.08)
  8 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                3:42.00    3:46.00        
     1) Lupea, David A 16               2) D'Souza, Adam J 16             
     3) Baldwin, Sean D 17              4) Stevens, Stan L 15             
                  29.46   1:00.51 (1:00.51)     1:28.99 (28.48)   2:02.85 (1:02.34)
        2:28.09 (25.24)     2:57.47 (54.62)     3:20.57 (23.10)     3:46.00 (48.53)
  9 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              3:33.34    3:47.91        
     1) Rose, Benjamin W 17             2) Stolarski, Andrew K 17         
     3) Gordinier, Peter T 18           4) Gordinier, William K 15        
                  27.33       56.17 (56.17)     1:25.41 (29.24)   1:58.89 (1:02.72)
        2:24.84 (25.95)     2:55.76 (56.87)     3:20.64 (24.88)     3:47.91 (52.15)
 10 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:49.51    3:47.92        
     1) Lin, Howard H 18                2) Carrenard, Justice A 15        
     3) Rosenstein, Ari 16              4) Lai, Christopher B 15          
                  27.58                             1:27.10 ( )         2:01.50 ( )
        2:27.21 (25.71)     2:57.56 (56.06)     3:21.20 (23.64)     3:47.92 (50.36)
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:31.37    3:48.67        
     1) Kim, William C 15               2) Watson, Anthony C 17           
     3) Sodi, Luca D 18                 4) Biryukov, Michael D 15         
                  28.15                             1:27.81 ( )         2:01.80 ( )
        2:27.63 (25.83)     2:59.19 (57.39)     3:22.62 (23.43)     3:48.67 (49.48)
 12 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       3:38.58    3:49.55        
     1) Chopey, Andrew T 17             2) Jeong, Eugene 15               
     3) Karinsky, Sandon A 16           4) Chen, Darian 15                
                  26.69       55.29 (55.29)     1:25.62 (30.33)   1:59.98 (1:04.69)
        2:25.20 (25.22)     2:56.28 (56.30)     3:21.35 (25.07)     3:49.55 (53.27)
 13 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  3:34.76   x3:49.76        
     1) Cheng, Terran M 16              2) Pittas, George N 16            
     3) Agostino, Vincent J 18          4) Yan, Patrick 15                
                  27.81       56.85 (56.85)     1:27.82 (30.97)   2:02.82 (1:05.97)
        2:28.33 (25.51)     2:58.46 (55.64)     3:22.62 (24.16)     3:49.76 (51.30)
 14 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   3:32.30    3:51.83        
     1) Veit, Brian J 15                2) Muroff, Michael C 17           
     3) Xu, Kevin J 17                  4) Dillon, Jack P 17              
                  28.92       59.48 (59.48)     1:30.77 (31.29)   2:05.95 (1:06.47)
                            3:01.20 (55.25)     3:25.21 (24.01)     3:51.83 (50.63)
 15 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'B'              3:47.76    3:52.45        
     1) Rose, Alexander T 15            2) Chrenko, Alex J 17             
     3) Kim, John D 15                  4) Daly, Tyler A 17               
                  27.46       56.10 (56.10)     1:26.82 (30.72)   2:02.84 (1:06.74)
        2:29.35 (26.51)     3:00.05 (57.21)     3:24.98 (24.93)     3:52.45 (52.40)
 16 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'            3:48.11    3:53.60        
     1) Karpf, Dylan 17                 2) Griffin, Spencer H 18          
     3) Schroeder, Michael 15           4) Nielsen, Jordan 16             
                  28.62       59.21 (59.21)     1:29.52 (30.31)   2:03.86 (1:04.65)
        2:32.19 (28.33)     3:03.70 (59.84)     3:26.62 (22.92)     3:53.60 (49.90)
 17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'B'                            3:51.26    3:53.69        
     1) Zametko, Nikita 16              2) Karachev, Aleksandr 15         
     3) Trifonov, Zakhar 17             4) Peng, David 15                 
                  28.28       59.14 (59.14)     1:29.66 (30.52)   2:05.89 (1:06.75)
        2:32.27 (26.38)     3:01.33 (55.44)     3:25.80 (24.47)     3:53.69 (52.36)
 18 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:36.21    3:53.75        
     1) Hally, Seamus 15                2) Burger, Daniel E 17            
     3) Swift, Daniel J 17              4) Speare, Ryan A 16              
                  28.52                             1:31.01 ( )         2:04.91 ( )
        2:29.31 (24.40)     2:59.39 (54.48)     3:24.92 (25.53)     3:53.75 (54.36)
 19 Aqua Gems of Minisink Valley-MR  'A'              4:09.52    3:54.05        
     1) Bellettiere, Jack T 15          2) Santiago, Lucas A 15           
     3) Harrison, Kyle H 16             4) Pietraszka, Ryan R 17          
                  29.76   1:03.26 (1:03.26)     1:29.88 (26.62)   2:04.65 (1:01.39)
        2:30.88 (26.23)     3:01.06 (56.41)     3:26.00 (24.94)     3:54.05 (52.99)
 20 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      3:51.56    3:54.46        
     1) Valle, Matthew J 16             2) Glaser, Owen M 15              
     3) Diano, Andrew J 15              4) Martinez, Cameron A 16         
                  29.55   1:01.91 (1:01.91)     1:32.13 (30.22)                    
            2:32.65 ( )         3:02.50 ( )     3:27.27 (24.77)     3:54.46 (51.96)
 21 Hudson Valley Dolphins-MR  'A'                    3:51.45    3:54.85        
     1) Patel, Kush A 15                2) Torri, Andrew P 17             
     3) Horgan, Edward L 15             4) Faughnan, Michael D 16         
                  28.47                             1:30.77 ( )         2:07.43 ( )
        2:34.09 (26.66)     3:05.91 (58.48)     3:28.87 (22.96)     3:54.85 (48.94)
 22 Cas Stingrays-MR  'A'                             3:58.44    3:55.99        
     1) Avital, Shaoul 18               2) Vizhco, Dexter H 15            
     3) Guzman-Reyes, Edgar 15          4) Diarra, Mohammed 17            
                  29.95   1:00.82 (1:00.82)     1:30.55 (29.73)   2:04.54 (1:03.72)
        2:31.30 (26.76)                             3:28.35 ( )         3:55.99 ( )
 23 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                3:57.07   x3:58.61        
     1) Tolpina, Axel A 17              2) Blau, Samuel A 16              
     3) Whitfield, George 18            4) Szell, Matthew 16              
                  28.60       58.01 (58.01)     1:31.64 (33.63)   2:08.51 (1:10.50)
                                                    3:30.07 ( )         3:58.61 ( )
 24 Manhattan Makos-MR  'B'                           4:02.60    3:59.56        
     1) Ng, Dylan 17                    2) Mui, Mikael 15                 
     3) Donohoe, Samuel P 15            4) Pique, Ky-mani 15              
                  28.96       59.84 (59.84)     1:30.10 (30.26)   2:05.11 (1:05.27)
        2:32.14 (27.03)                             3:30.57 ( )         3:59.56 ( )
 25 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       3:56.77    4:02.38        
     1) Zupko, Sean P 15                2) Suchy, Nicholas H 16           
     3) Lerner, Ryan M 15               4) Smolar, Andrew 16              
                  30.05                             1:33.69 ( )         2:11.09 ( )
        2:37.67 (26.58)   3:11.10 (1:00.01)     3:35.33 (24.23)     4:02.38 (51.28)
 26 Kips Bay Mako's-MR  'A'                           4:02.59    4:04.27        
     1) Roach, Nathaniel A 17           2) Gutierrez, Oman M 18           
     3) Lucre, Ethan 16                 4) Barnes, Justin 17              
                  30.04   1:01.82 (1:01.82)     1:33.87 (32.05)   2:11.16 (1:09.34)
        2:36.78 (25.62)     3:07.39 (56.23)     3:22.89 (15.50)     4:04.27 (56.88)
 27 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              4:06.80    4:08.25        
     1) Sandoval, Anthony C 16          2) Mary, Tyreece C 15             
     3) Ambrosio, Jordan 17             4) Corcino, Dalwin F 17           
                  31.27   1:06.09 (1:06.09)     1:38.84 (32.75)   2:16.17 (1:10.08)
                            3:15.44 (59.27)     3:40.01 (24.57)     4:08.25 (52.81)
 -- Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                            3:41.36         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Elkhouly, Youssef 15            2) Yavorsky, Gerald 17            
     3) Law, Ethan 16                   4) Roudnitsky, Sean 18            
                  27.59       56.10 (56.10)     1:25.24 (29.14)   1:59.61 (1:03.51)
        2:23.92 (24.31)     2:51.96 (52.35)     3:14.64 (22.68)          DQ (49.01)