Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 4/29/2019 12:11 PM
      2019 MR LIAC  Speedo Long Island Challenge - 4/26/2019 to 4/28/2019      
                              Sanction #: 190400                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
                33.49  ZONE LC Zones 2019
                36.29  QUAL
                36.59  JO LC JO 2019
 Meet Qualifying:  36.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Davia K       10 UN-MR                  32.44      31.81 ZONE   
  2 Martorello, Gianna M      10 UN-MR                  32.11      31.86 ZONE   
  3 Wu, Natalie               10 LIAC-MR                33.81      33.52 QUAL   
  4 So, Leni A                10 LIAC-MR                33.41      33.59 QUAL   
  5 Retzlaff, Claudia L       10 TVSC-MR                34.88      34.09 QUAL   
  6 Nguyen, Lizzie            10 RAC-CT                 36.08      35.25 QUAL   
  7 Coulthard, Tamsin A       10 Middies Wave-MR        34.88      35.68 QUAL   
  8 Siegel, Alex R             9 LIAC-MR                38.26      35.98 QUAL   
  9 Patan, Kayra              10 LIAC-MR                   NT      36.06 QUAL   
 10 McDonald, Cara B          10 LIAC-MR                35.82      36.26 QUAL   
 11 Lee, Yuna                  9 LIAC-MR                36.33      36.29 QUAL   
 12 Fila, Julia                9 CBGC-NJ                36.25      36.44 JO     
 13 Mazur, Katerina E         10 LIAC-MR                   NT      36.55 JO     
 14 Peitler, Maya             10 LIAC-MR                36.01      36.71        
 15 Doran, Molly K            10 LIAC-MR                36.81      37.02        
 16 Strabuk, Summer R          9 LIAC-MR                37.49      37.32        
 17 Lam, Koiip                10 LIAC-MR                37.99      37.86        
 18 Sawyer, Victoria R        10 LIAC-MR                37.80      38.05        
 19 Kelly, Erin K              9 ABF-NE                 36.10      39.56        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
              1:12.99  ZONE LC Zones 2019
              1:20.09  JO LC JO 2019
              1:21.19  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monti, Lila R             10 TVSC-MR              1:13.16    1:11.80 ZONE   
                  35.11     1:11.80 (36.69)                                        
  2 So, Leni A                10 LIAC-MR              1:13.23    1:12.57 ZONE   
                  34.58     1:12.57 (37.99)                                        
  3 Wu, Natalie               10 LIAC-MR              1:12.76    1:12.83 ZONE   
                  35.53     1:12.83 (37.30)                                        
  4 Duran-Gonzalez, Natasha    9 CBGC-NJ              1:20.42    1:17.77 JO     
                  37.45     1:17.77 (40.32)                                        
  5 Nguyen, Lizzie            10 RAC-CT               1:19.04    1:17.78 JO     
                  37.02     1:17.78 (40.76)                                        
  6 McDonald, Cara B          10 LIAC-MR              1:16.78    1:17.96 JO     
                  37.10     1:17.96 (40.86)                                        
  7 Gebhard, Madelyn E         9 LIAC-MR              1:19.37    1:19.19 JO     
                  37.91     1:19.19 (41.28)                                        
  8 Siegel, Alex R             9 LIAC-MR              1:20.42    1:19.31 JO     
                  37.62     1:19.31 (41.69)                                        
  9 Lee, Yuna                  9 LIAC-MR              1:22.36    1:19.38 JO     
                  38.33     1:19.38 (41.05)                                        
 10 Peitler, Maya             10 LIAC-MR              1:19.64    1:19.99 JO     
                  37.71     1:19.99 (42.28)                                        
 11 Doran, Molly K            10 LIAC-MR              1:20.13    1:20.01 JO     
                  38.89     1:20.01 (41.12)                                        
 12 Fila, Julia                9 CBGC-NJ              1:19.67    1:20.57 QUAL   
                  38.51     1:20.57 (42.06)                                        
 13 Sawyer, Victoria R        10 LIAC-MR              1:23.76    1:21.12 QUAL   
                  37.75     1:21.12 (43.37)                                        
 14 Strabuk, Summer R          9 LIAC-MR              1:24.20    1:23.85        
                  39.80     1:23.85 (44.05)                                        
 15 Lam, Koiip                10 LIAC-MR              1:22.39    1:23.89        
                  39.93     1:23.89 (43.96)                                        
 -- Rodgers, Mirabel G        10 RAC-CT               1:16.80         DQ        
      False start
                  36.53          DQ (39.37)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
              2:36.29  ZONE LC Zones 2019
              2:51.29  JO LC JO 2019
              2:58.39  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  2:58.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martorello, Gianna M      10 UN-MR                2:28.65    2:26.86 ZONE   
                  33.71     1:10.88 (37.17)     1:49.14 (38.26)     2:26.86 (37.72)
  2 Retzlaff, Claudia L       10 TVSC-MR              2:43.78    2:37.28 JO     
                  35.55     1:15.54 (39.99)     1:56.53 (40.99)     2:37.28 (40.75)
  3 Fila, Julia                9 CBGC-NJ              2:53.30    2:56.20 QUAL   
                  39.30     1:24.13 (44.83)     2:11.34 (47.21)     2:56.20 (44.86)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke Age Group
===============================================================================
                39.39  ZONE LC Zones 2019
                42.79  JO LC JO 2019
                43.49  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  43.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 So, Leni A                10 LIAC-MR                39.42      38.86 ZONE   
  2 Wu, Natalie               10 LIAC-MR                38.94      39.40 JO     
  3 Retzlaff, Claudia L       10 TVSC-MR                40.80      40.33 JO     
  4 Lee, Yuna                  9 LIAC-MR                39.79      41.19 JO     
  5 Patan, Kayra              10 LIAC-MR                41.09      41.30 JO     
  6 Doran, Molly K            10 LIAC-MR                41.23      41.48 JO     
  7 Monti, Lila R             10 TVSC-MR                39.82      41.68 JO     
  8 Coulthard, Tamsin A       10 Middies Wave-MR        40.68      42.19 JO     
  9 Baloush, Latifa            9 CBGC-NJ                40.87      42.23 JO     
 10 Nguyen, Lizzie            10 RAC-CT                 39.87      42.25 JO     
 11 Kelly, Erin K              9 ABF-NE                 39.76      43.20 QUAL   
 12 Peitler, Maya             10 LIAC-MR                41.78      43.62        
 13 Fila, Julia                9 CBGC-NJ                43.37      44.07        
 14 Strabuk, Summer R          9 LIAC-MR                43.83      44.22        
 15 McDonald, Cara B          10 LIAC-MR                40.72      44.40        
 16 Siegel, Alex R             9 LIAC-MR                44.60      45.49        
 17 Mazur, Katerina E         10 LIAC-MR                42.40      45.70        
 18 Menon, Vedika             10 RAC-CT                 43.02      45.80        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke Age Group
===============================================================================
              1:24.39  ZONE LC Zones 2019
              1:33.19  JO LC JO 2019
              1:34.79  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  1:34.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patan, Kayra              10 LIAC-MR              1:33.43    1:26.83 JO     
                  42.49     1:26.83 (44.34)                                        
  2 Nguyen, Lizzie            10 RAC-CT               1:25.76    1:27.12 JO     
                  42.43     1:27.12 (44.69)                                        
  3 Rodgers, Mirabel G        10 RAC-CT               1:27.82    1:29.38 JO     
                  44.39     1:29.38 (44.99)                                        
  4 Chambless, Margaret J     10 LIAC-MR              1:33.98    1:30.09 JO     
                  44.07     1:30.09 (46.02)                                        
  5 Micena, Kallie            10 TVSC-MR              1:31.47    1:31.12 JO     
                  43.92     1:31.12 (47.20)                                        
  6 Baloush, Latifa            9 CBGC-NJ              1:32.11    1:31.74 JO     
                  44.01     1:31.74 (47.73)                                        
  7 Fila, Julia                9 CBGC-NJ              1:30.84    1:33.31 QUAL   
                  44.85     1:33.31 (48.46)                                        
  8 Menon, Vedika             10 RAC-CT               1:30.33    1:35.09        
  9 Kelly, Erin K              9 ABF-NE               1:31.01    1:36.01        
                  45.67     1:36.01 (50.34)                                        
 10 Gebhard, Madelyn E         9 LIAC-MR              1:34.66    1:39.14        
 -- Davidoff, Sadie C         10 LIAC-MR              1:32.92         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Age Group
===============================================================================
                44.79  ZONE LC Zones 2019
                48.09  QUAL
                49.49  JO LC JO 2019
 Meet Qualifying:  48.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monti, Lila R             10 TVSC-MR                41.63      42.72 ZONE   
  2 Sawyer, Victoria R        10 LIAC-MR                45.32      44.16 ZONE   
  3 Nguyen, Lizzie            10 RAC-CT                 45.38      45.00 QUAL   
  4 So, Leni A                10 LIAC-MR                45.53      46.25 QUAL   
  5 Baloush, Latifa            9 CBGC-NJ                46.09      47.33 QUAL   
  6 Lee, Yuna                  9 LIAC-MR                46.40      47.62 QUAL   
  7 Micena, Kallie            10 TVSC-MR                46.04      47.72 QUAL   
  8 Wu, Natalie               10 LIAC-MR                52.39      50.28        
  9 Lam, Koiip                10 LIAC-MR                48.99      50.69        
 10 Strabuk, Summer R          9 LIAC-MR                49.45      50.95        
 11 Fila, Julia                9 CBGC-NJ                48.01      51.32        
 12 Peitler, Maya             10 LIAC-MR                54.12      52.33        
 13 Doran, Molly K            10 LIAC-MR                50.28      52.99        
 14 Duran-Gonzalez, Natasha    9 CBGC-NJ                48.01      53.80        
 15 Siegel, Alex R             9 LIAC-MR                54.42      54.34        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Age Group
===============================================================================
              1:36.39  ZONE LC Zones 2019
              1:45.09  JO LC JO 2019
              1:46.49  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  1:46.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monti, Lila R             10 TVSC-MR              1:31.13    1:32.33 ZONE   
                  44.89     1:32.33 (47.44)                                        
  2 Richardson, Davia K       10 UN-MR                1:31.09    1:32.74 ZONE   
                  46.38     1:32.74 (46.36)                                        
  3 Nguyen, Lizzie            10 RAC-CT               1:38.26    1:38.88 JO     
                  45.76     1:38.88 (53.12)                                        
  4 Sawyer, Victoria R        10 LIAC-MR              1:40.82    1:39.41 JO     
                  47.36     1:39.41 (52.05)                                        
  5 Micena, Kallie            10 TVSC-MR              1:40.41    1:40.83 JO     
                  48.67     1:40.83 (52.16)                                        
  6 Coulthard, Tamsin A       10 Middies Wave-MR      1:41.25    1:42.62 JO     
                  47.18     1:42.62 (55.44)                                        
  7 Baloush, Latifa            9 CBGC-NJ              1:39.88    1:45.67 QUAL   
                  49.26     1:45.67 (56.41)                                        
  8 Lam, Koiip                10 LIAC-MR              1:41.26    1:47.14        
                  51.82     1:47.14 (55.32)                                        
  9 Menon, Vedika             10 RAC-CT               1:45.73    1:51.41        
                  54.21     1:51.41 (57.20)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly Age Group
===============================================================================
                36.99  ZONE LC Zones 2019
                40.69  JO LC JO 2019
                41.49  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  41.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Natalie               10 LIAC-MR                36.89      37.07 JO     
  2 Rodgers, Mirabel G        10 RAC-CT                 37.25      38.38 JO     
  3 So, Leni A                10 LIAC-MR                39.81      38.45 JO     
  4 Lee, Yuna                  9 LIAC-MR                38.62      38.68 JO     
  5 McDonald, Cara B          10 LIAC-MR                40.04      39.51 JO     
  6 Monti, Lila R             10 TVSC-MR                39.42      40.41 JO     
  7 Sawyer, Victoria R        10 LIAC-MR                40.89      41.03 QUAL   
  8 Doran, Molly K            10 LIAC-MR                41.75      42.36        
  9 Duran-Gonzalez, Natasha    9 CBGC-NJ                39.77      42.73        
 10 Kelly, Erin K              9 ABF-NE                 41.38      45.28        
 11 Peitler, Maya             10 LIAC-MR                44.80      45.96        
 12 Lam, Koiip                10 LIAC-MR                44.26      46.19        
 13 Strabuk, Summer R          9 LIAC-MR                47.72      47.83        
 14 Siegel, Alex R             9 LIAC-MR                47.65      50.92        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly Age Group
===============================================================================
              1:25.69  ZONE LC Zones 2019
              1:35.69  JO LC JO 2019
              1:37.00  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  1:37.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Cara B          10 LIAC-MR              1:26.50    1:25.29 ZONE   
                  40.54     1:25.29 (44.75)                                        
  2 Baloush, Latifa            9 CBGC-NJ              1:24.74    1:25.64 ZONE   
                  39.27     1:25.64 (46.37)                                        
  3 Menon, Vedika             10 RAC-CT               1:34.21    1:35.93 QUAL   
  4 Kelly, Erin K              9 ABF-NE               1:36.85    1:45.72        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM Age Group
===============================================================================
              2:57.29  ZONE LC Zones 2019
              3:16.49  JO LC JO 2019
              3:17.59  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  3:17.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martorello, Gianna M      10 UN-MR                2:43.92    2:46.80 ZONE   
                  37.49     1:18.02 (40.53)     2:10.12 (52.10)     2:46.80 (36.68)
  2 So, Leni A                10 LIAC-MR              2:59.22    2:59.35 JO     
                  40.64     1:27.15 (46.51)     2:20.80 (53.65)     2:59.35 (38.55)
  3 Richardson, Davia K       10 UN-MR                3:03.31    2:59.84 JO     
                  39.27     1:28.92 (49.65)     2:22.19 (53.27)     2:59.84 (37.65)
  4 Monti, Lila R             10 TVSC-MR              2:58.08    3:01.98 JO     
                  42.06     1:30.06 (48.00)     2:22.47 (52.41)     3:01.98 (39.51)
  5 Wu, Natalie               10 LIAC-MR              2:58.46    3:03.17 JO     
                  39.69     1:25.98 (46.29)     2:23.61 (57.63)     3:03.17 (39.56)
  6 McDonald, Cara B          10 LIAC-MR              3:00.89    3:05.59 JO     
                  40.80     1:29.10 (48.30)     2:25.58 (56.48)     3:05.59 (40.01)
  7 Lee, Yuna                  9 LIAC-MR              3:11.56    3:10.09 JO     
                  43.54     1:30.28 (46.74)     2:28.07 (57.79)     3:10.09 (42.02)
  8 Baloush, Latifa            9 CBGC-NJ              3:06.68    3:15.15 JO     
                  42.29     1:32.57 (50.28)     2:30.42 (57.85)     3:15.15 (44.73)
  9 Doran, Molly K            10 LIAC-MR              3:15.24    3:15.96 JO     
                  46.29     1:34.45 (48.16)   2:35.10 (1:00.65)     3:15.96 (40.86)
 10 Sawyer, Victoria R        10 LIAC-MR              3:14.18    3:17.30 QUAL   
                  48.66     1:40.37 (51.71)     2:34.76 (54.39)     3:17.30 (42.54)
 11 Peitler, Maya             10 LIAC-MR              3:19.67    3:17.79        
                  48.54     1:38.59 (50.05)     2:36.53 (57.94)     3:17.79 (41.26)
 12 Menon, Vedika             10 RAC-CT               3:12.08    3:22.17        
                  44.13     1:39.53 (55.40)     2:39.13 (59.60)     3:22.17 (43.04)
 13 Lam, Koiip                10 LIAC-MR              3:21.45    3:23.01        
                  46.90     1:41.09 (54.19)   2:41.43 (1:00.34)     3:23.01 (41.58)
 14 Kelly, Erin K              9 ABF-NE               3:12.91    3:24.02        
                  49.58     1:40.26 (50.68)     2:39.87 (59.61)     3:24.02 (44.15)
 15 Strabuk, Summer R          9 LIAC-MR              3:25.20    3:25.84        
                  49.35     1:39.07 (49.72)   3:25.84 (1:46.77)                    
 16 Siegel, Alex R             9 LIAC-MR              3:31.84    3:26.13        
                  52.95     1:43.34 (50.39)   2:45.00 (1:01.66)     3:26.13 (41.13)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
                29.69  ZONE LC Zones 2019
                30.99  JO LC JO 2019
                33.39  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  33.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Zuri S          12 ABF-NE                 27.83      28.63 ZONE   
  2 Gormsen, Lily J           11 LIAC-MR                30.28      30.94 JO     
  3 Archibald, Lily M         12 RAC-CT                 31.48      31.11 QUAL   
  4 Kelly, Megan E            11 ABF-NE                 30.44      31.72 QUAL   
  5 Edge, Lauren E            12 UN-MR                  32.77      31.98 QUAL   
  6 Mattiazzi, Isabella       12 CBGC-NJ                31.57      32.36 QUAL   
  7 Giles, Keira S            11 RAC-CT                 31.99      32.57 QUAL   
  8 Guerra, Amalia S          12 ABF-NE                 30.47      32.63 QUAL   
  9 Egerton, Elissa K         12 RAC-CT                 31.80      32.68 QUAL   
 10 Muncy, Maddie J           11 RAC-CT                 32.79      32.73 QUAL   
 11 Kwarcinski, Alexa G       11 RAC-CT                 31.76      33.05 QUAL   
 12 Lam, Kuipi                12 LIAC-MR                33.84      33.06 QUAL   
 13 Lombardo, Kayla           11 Middies Wave-MR        32.35      33.13 QUAL   
 14 Connor, Kate G            11 LIAC-MR                32.96      33.25 QUAL   
 15 MacDonald, Addison L      12 ABF-NE                 32.39      33.27 QUAL   
 16 Lee, Cherry               11 LIAC-MR                32.89      33.31 QUAL   
 17 Elizondo, Ema A           11 LIAC-MR                32.67      33.36 QUAL   
 18 McDonald, Mary J          12 LIAC-MR                33.30      33.53        
 19 Levine, Hannah A          11 RAC-CT                 33.12      34.08        
 20 Losada, Sasha             12 NYSA-MR                33.32      34.39        
 21 Vargas, Mya               12 CBGC-NJ                32.80      34.91        
 -- Mahrach, Zainab           11 CBGC-NJ                33.34         DQ        
      False start
 -- Fox, Cornelia             12 NYSA-MR                32.17         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
              1:04.69  ZONE LC Zones 2019
              1:07.19  JO LC JO 2019
              1:12.89  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Brooke E       12 LIAC-MR              1:02.04    1:02.26 ZONE   
                  30.07     1:02.26 (32.19)                                        
  2 Ferguson, Zuri S          12 ABF-NE               1:01.37    1:02.37 ZONE   
                  30.00     1:02.37 (32.37)                                        
  3 Han, Abby N               12 LIAC-MR              1:03.88    1:04.84 JO     
                  31.08     1:04.84 (33.76)                                        
  4 Baldwin, Brooke A         12 LIAC-MR              1:07.23    1:06.11 JO     
                  32.23     1:06.11 (33.88)                                        
  5 Zunich, Daniela A         12 LIAC-MR              1:07.61    1:06.30 JO     
                  32.16     1:06.30 (34.14)                                        
  6 Larsen, Sarah E           12 LIAC-MR              1:06.78    1:06.90 JO     
                  32.65     1:06.90 (34.25)                                        
  7 Archibald, Lily M         12 RAC-CT               1:06.56    1:07.10 JO     
                  32.44     1:07.10 (34.66)                                        
  8 Lam, Makani S             12 LIAC-MR              1:05.16    1:07.57 QUAL   
                  32.41     1:07.57 (35.16)                                        
  9 Fried, Regan K            11 LIAC-MR              1:08.06    1:07.78 QUAL   
                  33.03     1:07.78 (34.75)                                        
 10 Perez, Brianna M          12 NYSA-MR              1:04.87    1:07.98 QUAL   
                  32.93     1:07.98 (35.05)                                        
 11 Kelly, Megan E            11 ABF-NE               1:04.89    1:08.07 QUAL   
                  32.51     1:08.07 (35.56)                                        
 12 Gormsen, Lily J           11 LIAC-MR              1:05.29    1:08.40 QUAL   
                  32.70     1:08.40 (35.70)                                        
 13 Chun, April S             12 LIAC-MR              1:08.52    1:08.51 QUAL   
                  33.62     1:08.51 (34.89)                                        
 14 Strabuk, Savanah G        11 LIAC-MR              1:07.36    1:08.90 QUAL   
                  33.31     1:08.90 (35.59)                                        
 15 O'Malley, Eden G          12 RAC-CT               1:12.16    1:09.62 QUAL   
                  34.19     1:09.62 (35.43)                                        
 16 Edge, Lauren E            12 UN-MR                1:09.77    1:09.84 QUAL   
                  34.01     1:09.84 (35.83)                                        
 17 Giles, Keira S            11 RAC-CT               1:09.72    1:10.06 QUAL   
                  33.78     1:10.06 (36.28)                                        
 18 Mattiazzi, Isabella       12 CBGC-NJ              1:08.07    1:10.25 QUAL   
                  34.34     1:10.25 (35.91)                                        
 19 Lee, Cherry               11 LIAC-MR              1:12.26    1:10.57 QUAL   
                  34.34     1:10.57 (36.23)                                        
 20 Koek, Megan               12 LIAC-MR              1:08.06    1:10.71 QUAL   
                  33.70     1:10.71 (37.01)                                        
 21 Schnappauf, Samantha G    11 LIAC-MR              1:09.50    1:10.78 QUAL   
                  34.56     1:10.78 (36.22)                                        
 22 Anderson, Samantha R      11 LIAC-MR              1:12.34    1:11.38 QUAL   
                  34.57     1:11.38 (36.81)                                        
 23 MacDonald, Addison L      12 ABF-NE               1:09.24    1:11.71 QUAL   
                  35.07     1:11.71 (36.64)                                        
 24 Egerton, Elissa K         12 RAC-CT               1:10.84    1:12.29 QUAL   
                  35.23     1:12.29 (37.06)                                        
 25 Lam, Kuipi                12 LIAC-MR              1:11.74    1:12.50 QUAL   
                  34.93     1:12.50 (37.57)                                        
 26 Chyshkevych, Renata       12 CBGC-NJ              1:10.43    1:12.70 QUAL   
                  34.54     1:12.70 (38.16)                                        
 27 McDonald, Mary J          12 LIAC-MR              1:11.39    1:13.07        
                  35.66     1:13.07 (37.41)                                        
 28 Dolby, Frankie N          12 UN-NE                1:12.29    1:13.12        
                  35.31     1:13.12 (37.81)                                        
 29 Lombardo, Kayla           11 Middies Wave-MR      1:11.03    1:13.51        
                  34.83     1:13.51 (38.68)                                        
 30 Connor, Kate G            11 LIAC-MR              1:13.54    1:13.72        
                  35.30     1:13.72 (38.42)                                        
 31 Guerra, Amalia S          12 ABF-NE               1:08.40    1:13.84        
 32 Nam, Lauren               12 LIAC-MR              1:16.13    1:14.23        
                  35.88     1:14.23 (38.35)                                        
 33 Levine, Hannah A          11 RAC-CT               1:11.19    1:15.57        
                  36.16     1:15.57 (39.41)                                        
 34 Elizondo, Ema A           11 LIAC-MR              1:15.35    1:15.74        
                  36.18     1:15.74 (39.56)                                        
 35 DeMarco, Marissa A        12 TVSC-MR              1:11.77    1:18.68        
                  37.40     1:18.68 (41.28)                                        
 36 Mahrach, Zainab           11 CBGC-NJ              1:12.08    1:30.61        
 -- Constantine, Jacqueline   12 LIAC-MR              1:04.93         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  33.30          DQ (34.85)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
              2:19.29  ZONE LC Zones 2019
              2:28.09  JO LC JO 2019
              2:37.59  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  2:37.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Brooke E       12 LIAC-MR              2:13.54    2:15.87 ZONE   
                  32.05     1:06.46 (34.41)     1:41.60 (35.14)     2:15.87 (34.27)
  2 Han, Abby N               12 LIAC-MR              2:18.92    2:19.15 ZONE   
                  31.73     1:07.66 (35.93)     1:44.61 (36.95)     2:19.15 (34.54)
  3 Racanello, Briana         12 LIAC-MR              2:16.44    2:19.24 ZONE   
                                1:07.66 ( )   2:19.24 (1:11.58)                    
  4 Ferguson, Zuri S          12 ABF-NE               2:14.64    2:19.90 JO     
                  31.93     1:06.28 (34.35)     1:43.48 (37.20)     2:19.90 (36.42)
  5 Larsen, Sarah E           12 LIAC-MR              2:20.29    2:20.80 JO     
                  32.91     1:08.55 (35.64)     1:45.40 (36.85)     2:20.80 (35.40)
  6 Baldwin, Brooke A         12 LIAC-MR              2:23.43    2:22.88 JO     
                  32.75     1:08.97 (36.22)     1:47.00 (38.03)     2:22.88 (35.88)
  7 Fried, Regan K            11 LIAC-MR              2:23.85    2:23.42 JO     
                                1:09.73 ( )   2:23.42 (1:13.69)                    
  8 Lam, Makani S             12 LIAC-MR              2:20.44    2:24.37 JO     
                  33.17     1:09.75 (36.58)     1:47.49 (37.74)     2:24.37 (36.88)
  9 Zunich, Daniela A         12 LIAC-MR              2:21.13    2:25.09 JO     
                  33.05     1:09.42 (36.37)     1:47.55 (38.13)     2:25.09 (37.54)
 10 Chun, April S             12 LIAC-MR              2:22.52    2:25.11 JO     
                  34.36     1:11.77 (37.41)     1:49.03 (37.26)     2:25.11 (36.08)
 11 Kelly, Megan E            11 ABF-NE               2:18.52    2:25.40 JO     
                  32.73     1:09.87 (37.14)     1:47.82 (37.95)     2:25.40 (37.58)
 12 Constantine, Jacqueline   12 LIAC-MR              2:23.06    2:26.54 JO     
                  32.78     1:09.61 (36.83)     1:48.23 (38.62)     2:26.54 (38.31)
 13 Archibald, Lily M         12 RAC-CT               2:24.50    2:27.36 JO     
                  33.35     1:11.14 (37.79)     1:49.62 (38.48)     2:27.36 (37.74)
 14 MacDonald, Addison L      12 ABF-NE               2:26.39    2:27.82 JO     
                  34.77     1:12.91 (38.14)     1:51.05 (38.14)     2:27.82 (36.77)
 15 Strabuk, Savanah G        11 LIAC-MR              2:18.85    2:28.33 QUAL   
                  33.24     1:09.84 (36.60)     1:49.29 (39.45)     2:28.33 (39.04)
 16 Gormsen, Lily J           11 LIAC-MR              2:25.92    2:30.14 QUAL   
                  33.55     1:11.36 (37.81)     1:50.88 (39.52)     2:30.14 (39.26)
 17 O'Malley, Eden G          12 RAC-CT               2:31.42    2:30.97 QUAL   
                  36.00     1:14.15 (38.15)     1:53.65 (39.50)     2:30.97 (37.32)
 18 Koek, Megan               12 LIAC-MR              2:24.93    2:31.32 QUAL   
                  34.47     1:12.07 (37.60)     1:51.88 (39.81)     2:31.32 (39.44)
 19 Schnappauf, Samantha G    11 LIAC-MR              2:29.81    2:31.89 QUAL   
                  34.69     1:13.18 (38.49)     1:52.93 (39.75)     2:31.89 (38.96)
 20 Chyshkevych, Renata       12 CBGC-NJ              2:31.64    2:32.23 QUAL   
                  34.70     1:13.04 (38.34)     1:52.88 (39.84)     2:32.23 (39.35)
 21 Giles, Keira S            11 RAC-CT               2:32.56    2:33.07 QUAL   
                  34.39     1:14.21 (39.82)     1:55.11 (40.90)     2:33.07 (37.96)
 22 Lee, Cherry               11 LIAC-MR              2:36.64    2:33.30 QUAL   
                  35.38     1:13.78 (38.40)     1:54.98 (41.20)     2:33.30 (38.32)
 23 Anderson, Samantha R      11 LIAC-MR              2:34.60    2:33.81 QUAL   
                  34.99     1:14.48 (39.49)     1:55.42 (40.94)     2:33.81 (38.39)
 24 Mattiazzi, Isabella       12 CBGC-NJ              2:30.12    2:34.45 QUAL   
                  36.39     1:15.53 (39.14)     1:55.49 (39.96)     2:34.45 (38.96)
 25 McDonald, Mary J          12 LIAC-MR              2:35.61    2:35.15 QUAL   
                  35.54     1:14.93 (39.39)     1:55.40 (40.47)     2:35.15 (39.75)
 26 Egerton, Elissa K         12 RAC-CT               2:34.24    2:36.60 QUAL   
                  35.56     1:14.97 (39.41)     1:56.17 (41.20)     2:36.60 (40.43)
 27 Lombardo, Kayla           11 Middies Wave-MR      2:33.42    2:36.63 QUAL   
                                1:15.14 ( )   2:36.63 (1:21.49)                    
 28 Connor, Kate G            11 LIAC-MR              2:39.10    2:39.01        
                  36.45     1:16.98 (40.53)     1:58.37 (41.39)     2:39.01 (40.64)
 29 Lam, Kuipi                12 LIAC-MR              2:37.69    2:39.14        
                  35.91     1:16.00 (40.09)     1:58.11 (42.11)     2:39.14 (41.03)
 30 Nam, Lauren               12 LIAC-MR              2:37.91    2:40.76        
                  36.47     1:15.77 (39.30)     1:58.59 (42.82)     2:40.76 (42.17)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke Age Group
===============================================================================
                34.59  ZONE LC Zones 2019
                35.99  JO LC JO 2019
                38.49  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  38.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Han, Abby N               12 LIAC-MR                31.66      33.24 ZONE   
  2 Constantine, Jacqueline   12 LIAC-MR                31.71      34.40 ZONE   
  3 Strabuk, Savanah G        11 LIAC-MR                33.84      35.76 JO     
  4 Zunich, Daniela A         12 LIAC-MR                34.49      35.93 JO     
  5 Fox, Cornelia             12 NYSA-MR                36.26      36.35 QUAL   
  6 Archibald, Lily M         12 RAC-CT                 35.47      36.61 QUAL   
  7 Armstrong, Brooke E       12 LIAC-MR                36.64      36.77 QUAL   
  8 Lam, Makani S             12 LIAC-MR                35.67      37.27 QUAL   
  9 Guerra, Amalia S          12 ABF-NE                 34.53      37.32 QUAL   
 10 Larsen, Sarah E           12 LIAC-MR                37.17      37.47 QUAL   
 11 Baldwin, Brooke A         12 LIAC-MR                36.45      37.78 QUAL   
 12 Fried, Regan K            11 LIAC-MR                37.79      37.80 QUAL   
 13 Connor, Kate G            11 LIAC-MR                36.76      37.85 QUAL   
 14 Chyshkevych, Renata       12 CBGC-NJ                36.14      37.90 QUAL   
 15 Vargas, Mya               12 CBGC-NJ                35.10      37.97 QUAL   
 16 Chun, April S             12 LIAC-MR                37.09      38.29 QUAL   
 17 Koek, Megan               12 LIAC-MR                38.26      38.99        
 18 Anderson, Samantha R      11 LIAC-MR                38.14      39.36        
 19 Gormsen, Lily J           11 LIAC-MR                38.08      39.42        
 20 Kwarcinski, Alexa G       11 RAC-CT                 38.40      39.83        
 21 Schnappauf, Samantha G    11 LIAC-MR                38.34      40.86        
 22 Nam, Lauren               12 LIAC-MR                39.38      40.97        
 23 Lam, Kuipi                12 LIAC-MR                39.64      41.38        
 24 Elizondo, Ema A           11 LIAC-MR                39.71      41.93        
 25 Mahrach, Zainab           11 CBGC-NJ                38.44      48.86        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke Age Group
===============================================================================
              1:13.59  ZONE LC Zones 2019
              1:18.29  JO LC JO 2019
              1:23.29  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  1:23.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Zuri S          12 ABF-NE               1:05.33    1:08.26 ZONE   
                  33.76     1:08.26 (34.50)                                        
  2 Racanello, Briana         12 LIAC-MR              1:16.35    1:16.26 JO     
                  36.85     1:16.26 (39.41)                                        
  3 Archibald, Lily M         12 RAC-CT               1:17.22    1:18.15 JO     
                  37.89     1:18.15 (40.26)                                        
  4 Chyshkevych, Renata       12 CBGC-NJ              1:16.71    1:18.44 QUAL   
                  37.94     1:18.44 (40.50)                                        
  5 MacDonald, Addison L      12 ABF-NE               1:17.45    1:20.11 QUAL   
                  39.46     1:20.11 (40.65)                                        
  6 Fox, Cornelia             12 NYSA-MR              1:20.04    1:20.57 QUAL   
                  38.30     1:20.57 (42.27)                                        
  7 Connor, Kate G            11 LIAC-MR              1:17.91    1:22.36 QUAL   
                  40.10     1:22.36 (42.26)                                        
  8 Vargas, Mya               12 CBGC-NJ              1:16.34    1:22.79 QUAL   
  9 Guerra, Amalia S          12 ABF-NE               1:15.99    1:23.09 QUAL   
                  39.01     1:23.09 (44.08)                                        
 10 Gormsen, Lily J           11 LIAC-MR              1:22.55    1:24.49        
 11 Saidmuratov, Grace        12 UN-MR                1:18.59    1:24.60        
                  41.24     1:24.60 (43.36)                                        
 12 DeMarco, Marissa A        12 TVSC-MR              1:21.85    1:25.34        
 13 Lee, Cherry               11 LIAC-MR              1:23.02    1:26.59        
                  42.89     1:26.59 (43.70)                                        
 14 Nam, Lauren               12 LIAC-MR              1:24.05    1:28.92        
                  43.53     1:28.92 (45.39)                                        
 15 Lam, Kuipi                12 LIAC-MR              1:25.97    1:29.01        
                  43.24     1:29.01 (45.77)                                        
 16 Elizondo, Ema A           11 LIAC-MR              1:26.27    1:32.59        
                  45.37     1:32.59 (47.22)                                        
 17 Primak, Sofia I           12 TVSC-MR              1:21.69    1:32.60        
                  43.96     1:32.60 (48.64)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Age Group
===============================================================================
                38.99  ZONE LC Zones 2019
                40.99  JO LC JO 2019
                42.09  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  42.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeMarco, Marissa A        12 TVSC-MR                38.64      38.68 ZONE   
  2 Chun, April S             12 LIAC-MR                38.04      38.97 ZONE   
  3 Kwarcinski, Alexa G       11 RAC-CT                 39.67      40.08 JO     
  4 Han, Abby N               12 LIAC-MR                41.34      40.77 JO     
  5 Lam, Makani S             12 LIAC-MR                39.73      40.78 JO     
  6 Levine, Hannah A          11 RAC-CT                 41.35      41.30 QUAL   
  7 Strabuk, Savanah G        11 LIAC-MR                41.30      41.42 QUAL   
  8 McDonald, Mary J          12 LIAC-MR                40.06      41.85 QUAL   
  9 Muncy, Maddie J           11 RAC-CT                 41.11      42.52        
 10 Fried, Regan K            11 LIAC-MR                42.02      42.53        
 11 Lombardo, Kayla           11 Middies Wave-MR        40.41      42.64        
 12 Constantine, Jacqueline   12 LIAC-MR                41.26      42.81        
 13 Zunich, Daniela A         12 LIAC-MR                41.63      43.03        
 14 Lisica, Sabrina N         11 TVSC-MR                39.20      43.06        
 15 Schnappauf, Samantha G    11 LIAC-MR                42.06      43.26        
 16 Baldwin, Brooke A         12 LIAC-MR                41.99      43.60        
 17 Koek, Megan               12 LIAC-MR                42.01      43.83        
 18 Larsen, Sarah E           12 LIAC-MR                42.06      44.29        
 19 Dolby, Frankie N          12 UN-NE                  41.47      44.91        
 20 Armstrong, Brooke E       12 LIAC-MR                42.03      45.28        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Age Group
===============================================================================
              1:24.59  ZONE LC Zones 2019
              1:28.69  JO LC JO 2019
              1:33.79  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  1:33.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chun, April S             12 LIAC-MR              1:20.87    1:23.40 ZONE   
                  40.60     1:23.40 (42.80)                                        
  2 Lam, Makani S             12 LIAC-MR              1:21.94    1:25.01 JO     
                  40.47     1:25.01 (44.54)                                        
  3 DeMarco, Marissa A        12 TVSC-MR              1:22.34    1:26.06 JO     
                  41.14     1:26.06 (44.92)                                        
  4 Kelly, Megan E            11 ABF-NE               1:26.28    1:26.51 JO     
                  40.42     1:26.51 (46.09)                                        
  5 Fried, Regan K            11 LIAC-MR              1:30.97    1:27.77 JO     
                  42.44     1:27.77 (45.33)                                        
  6 Han, Abby N               12 LIAC-MR              1:27.88    1:28.89 QUAL   
                  42.49     1:28.89 (46.40)                                        
  7 Perez, Brianna M          12 NYSA-MR              1:26.02    1:29.06 QUAL   
                  42.27     1:29.06 (46.79)                                        
  8 Losada, Sasha             12 NYSA-MR              1:30.47    1:29.55 QUAL   
                  42.01     1:29.55 (47.54)                                        
  9 Lee, Cherry               11 LIAC-MR              1:30.28    1:30.09 QUAL   
                  43.03     1:30.09 (47.06)                                        
 10 McDonald, Mary J          12 LIAC-MR              1:28.55    1:30.11 QUAL   
                  42.86     1:30.11 (47.25)                                        
 11 Kwarcinski, Alexa G       11 RAC-CT               1:32.14    1:30.35 QUAL   
                  42.47     1:30.35 (47.88)                                        
 12 O'Malley, Eden G          12 RAC-CT               1:25.98    1:30.50 QUAL   
                  43.79     1:30.50 (46.71)                                        
 13 Larsen, Sarah E           12 LIAC-MR              1:32.53    1:31.32 QUAL   
                  43.64     1:31.32 (47.68)                                        
 14 Giles, Keira S            11 RAC-CT               1:33.72    1:31.72 QUAL   
                  44.05     1:31.72 (47.67)                                        
 15 Levine, Hannah A          11 RAC-CT               1:29.41    1:31.83 QUAL   
                  45.21     1:31.83 (46.62)                                        
 16 Zunich, Daniela A         12 LIAC-MR              1:30.12    1:32.20 QUAL   
                  43.41     1:32.20 (48.79)                                        
 17 Constantine, Jacqueline   12 LIAC-MR              1:29.14    1:32.67 QUAL   
                  44.30     1:32.67 (48.37)                                        
 18 Strabuk, Savanah G        11 LIAC-MR              1:31.16    1:32.91 QUAL   
                  44.75     1:32.91 (48.16)                                        
 19 Lombardo, Kayla           11 Middies Wave-MR      1:27.38    1:33.00 QUAL   
                  43.87     1:33.00 (49.13)                                        
 20 Baldwin, Brooke A         12 LIAC-MR              1:33.76    1:33.36 QUAL   
                  45.39     1:33.36 (47.97)                                        
 21 Schnappauf, Samantha G    11 LIAC-MR              1:33.56    1:33.38 QUAL   
                  44.36     1:33.38 (49.02)                                        
 22 Koek, Megan               12 LIAC-MR              1:29.55    1:33.89        
                  45.35     1:33.89 (48.54)                                        
 23 Nam, Lauren               12 LIAC-MR              1:31.84    1:33.91        
                  44.59     1:33.91 (49.32)                                        
 24 Muncy, Maddie J           11 RAC-CT               1:29.46    1:35.28        
                  45.30     1:35.28 (49.98)                                        
 25 Armstrong, Brooke E       12 LIAC-MR              1:30.97    1:36.51        
                  45.94     1:36.51 (50.57)                                        
 26 Dolby, Frankie N          12 UN-NE                1:31.41    1:39.54        
                  47.20     1:39.54 (52.34)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly Age Group
===============================================================================
                32.09  ZONE LC Zones 2019
                33.79  JO LC JO 2019
                35.79  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  35.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Racanello, Briana         12 LIAC-MR                31.60      31.14 ZONE   
  2 Egerton, Elissa K         12 RAC-CT                 32.36      33.30 JO     
  3 Vargas, Mya               12 CBGC-NJ                33.05      34.05 QUAL   
  4 Mattiazzi, Isabella       12 CBGC-NJ                34.04      34.56 QUAL   
  5 Muncy, Maddie J           11 RAC-CT                 34.10      34.63 QUAL   
  6 Anderson, Samantha R      11 LIAC-MR                35.62      35.38 QUAL   
  7 Giles, Keira S            11 RAC-CT                 35.60      35.46 QUAL   
  8 Guerra, Amalia S          12 ABF-NE                 33.45      35.59 QUAL   
  9 Elizondo, Ema A           11 LIAC-MR                34.83      36.07        
 10 Kwarcinski, Alexa G       11 RAC-CT                 35.50      36.10        
 11 Kelly, Megan E            11 ABF-NE                 33.84      36.44        
 12 Dolby, Frankie N          12 UN-NE                  35.29      38.34        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly Age Group
===============================================================================
              1:11.99  ZONE LC Zones 2019
              1:15.69  JO LC JO 2019
              1:21.89  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Zuri S          12 ABF-NE               1:08.97    1:09.91 ZONE   
                  33.01     1:09.91 (36.90)                                        
  2 Egerton, Elissa K         12 RAC-CT               1:12.76    1:14.75 JO     
                  34.58     1:14.75 (40.17)                                        
  3 Mattiazzi, Isabella       12 CBGC-NJ              1:14.49    1:17.46 QUAL   
                  37.12     1:17.46 (40.34)                                        
  4 Perez, Brianna M          12 NYSA-MR              1:09.25    1:17.48 QUAL   
                  36.82     1:17.48 (40.66)                                        
  5 MacDonald, Addison L      12 ABF-NE               1:16.80    1:17.64 QUAL   
                  36.29     1:17.64 (41.35)                                        
  6 Anderson, Samantha R      11 LIAC-MR              1:17.62    1:18.51 QUAL   
                  37.33     1:18.51 (41.18)                                        
  6 O'Malley, Eden G          12 RAC-CT               1:21.38    1:18.51 QUAL   
                  37.21     1:18.51 (41.30)                                        
  8 Edge, Lauren E            12 UN-MR                1:20.77    1:20.23 QUAL   
                  36.17     1:20.23 (44.06)                                        
  9 Chyshkevych, Renata       12 CBGC-NJ              1:19.17    1:20.50 QUAL   
                  36.48     1:20.50 (44.02)                                        
 10 Muncy, Maddie J           11 RAC-CT               1:17.97    1:20.71 QUAL   
                  36.38     1:20.71 (44.33)                                        
 11 Losada, Sasha             12 NYSA-MR              1:20.93    1:24.15        
                  37.67     1:24.15 (46.48)                                        
 12 Dolby, Frankie N          12 UN-NE                1:20.01    1:24.88        
                  39.72     1:24.88 (45.16)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM Age Group
===============================================================================
              2:38.19  ZONE LC Zones 2019
              2:45.39  JO LC JO 2019
              2:58.89  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  2:58.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Zuri S          12 ABF-NE               2:36.41    2:35.68 ZONE   
                                1:10.25 ( )   2:35.68 (1:25.43)                    
  2 Lam, Makani S             12 LIAC-MR              2:33.87    2:38.47 JO     
                  35.30     1:17.06 (41.76)     2:03.16 (46.10)     2:38.47 (35.31)
  3 Han, Abby N               12 LIAC-MR              2:33.70    2:38.98 JO     
                  34.08     1:15.02 (40.94)     2:03.80 (48.78)     2:38.98 (35.18)
  4 Chun, April S             12 LIAC-MR              2:37.51    2:40.89 JO     
                  35.79     1:20.39 (44.60)     2:06.65 (46.26)     2:40.89 (34.24)
  5 Fried, Regan K            11 LIAC-MR              2:43.89    2:42.25 JO     
                  36.07     1:17.81 (41.74)     2:06.30 (48.49)     2:42.25 (35.95)
  6 Baldwin, Brooke A         12 LIAC-MR              2:42.34    2:42.26 JO     
                  34.73     1:17.47 (42.74)     2:06.27 (48.80)     2:42.26 (35.99)
  7 Strabuk, Savanah G        11 LIAC-MR              2:39.69    2:42.32 JO     
                  35.74     1:16.64 (40.90)     2:07.11 (50.47)     2:42.32 (35.21)
  8 Larsen, Sarah E           12 LIAC-MR              2:40.64    2:43.34 JO     
                  36.78     1:18.45 (41.67)     2:08.49 (50.04)     2:43.34 (34.85)
  9 Kelly, Megan E            11 ABF-NE               2:38.70    2:44.49 JO     
                  37.12     1:19.30 (42.18)     2:08.21 (48.91)     2:44.49 (36.28)
 10 Armstrong, Brooke E       12 LIAC-MR              2:37.12    2:44.89 JO     
                  33.18     1:15.89 (42.71)     2:09.59 (53.70)     2:44.89 (35.30)
 11 Zunich, Daniela A         12 LIAC-MR              2:39.90    2:44.99 JO     
                  35.44     1:17.19 (41.75)     2:08.29 (51.10)     2:44.99 (36.70)
 12 Constantine, Jacqueline   12 LIAC-MR              2:45.32    2:45.09 JO     
                  35.89     1:16.76 (40.87)     2:08.54 (51.78)     2:45.09 (36.55)
 13 Archibald, Lily M         12 RAC-CT               2:51.78    2:46.75 QUAL   
                  34.53                             1:03.78 ( )   2:46.75 (1:42.97)
 14 MacDonald, Addison L      12 ABF-NE               2:47.16    2:47.17 QUAL   
                  36.79     1:19.32 (42.53)     2:10.07 (50.75)     2:47.17 (37.10)
 15 Giles, Keira S            11 RAC-CT               2:52.82    2:49.76 QUAL   
                  37.30     1:22.77 (45.47)     2:12.36 (49.59)     2:49.76 (37.40)
 16 O'Malley, Eden G          12 RAC-CT               2:49.86    2:49.86 QUAL   
                  38.01     1:25.02 (47.01)     2:13.99 (48.97)     2:49.86 (35.87)
 17 Schnappauf, Samantha G    11 LIAC-MR              2:51.46    2:50.10 QUAL   
                  37.39     1:24.25 (46.86)     2:12.52 (48.27)     2:50.10 (37.58)
 18 Egerton, Elissa K         12 RAC-CT               2:53.32    2:51.41 QUAL   
                  34.87     1:18.51 (43.64)     2:11.56 (53.05)     2:51.41 (39.85)
 19 Mattiazzi, Isabella       12 CBGC-NJ              2:46.47    2:51.46 QUAL   
                  35.96     1:20.58 (44.62)     2:13.00 (52.42)     2:51.46 (38.46)
 20 Koek, Megan               12 LIAC-MR              2:46.13    2:51.99 QUAL   
                                1:21.64 ( )   2:51.99 (1:30.35)                    
 21 Chyshkevych, Renata       12 CBGC-NJ              2:49.91    2:53.22 QUAL   
                  36.01     1:19.09 (43.08)     2:12.61 (53.52)     2:53.22 (40.61)
 22 Lee, Cherry               11 LIAC-MR              2:54.64    2:53.85 QUAL   
                  38.82     1:24.53 (45.71)     2:15.15 (50.62)     2:53.85 (38.70)
 23 DeMarco, Marissa A        12 TVSC-MR              2:50.69    2:53.87 QUAL   
                  38.70     1:26.29 (47.59)     2:12.56 (46.27)     2:53.87 (41.31)
 24 Muncy, Maddie J           11 RAC-CT               2:51.08    2:54.86 QUAL   
                  36.54     1:25.15 (48.61)     2:14.87 (49.72)     2:54.86 (39.99)
 25 McDonald, Mary J          12 LIAC-MR              2:51.23    2:55.45 QUAL   
                  39.36     1:25.60 (46.24)     2:16.26 (50.66)     2:55.45 (39.19)
 26 Gormsen, Lily J           11 LIAC-MR              2:53.84    2:55.56 QUAL   
                  36.68     1:23.68 (47.00)     2:17.60 (53.92)     2:55.56 (37.96)
 27 Anderson, Samantha R      11 LIAC-MR              2:57.61    2:56.66 QUAL   
                  37.15     1:22.71 (45.56)     2:18.89 (56.18)     2:56.66 (37.77)
 28 Nam, Lauren               12 LIAC-MR              3:02.40    2:57.95 QUAL   
                  41.96     1:28.18 (46.22)     2:18.74 (50.56)     2:57.95 (39.21)
 29 Saidmuratov, Grace        12 UN-MR                2:51.36    2:58.43 QUAL   
                  39.43     1:26.04 (46.61)     2:17.85 (51.81)     2:58.43 (40.58)
 30 Guerra, Amalia S          12 ABF-NE               2:54.63    2:59.42        
                  38.04     1:22.35 (44.31)     2:19.90 (57.55)     2:59.42 (39.52)
 31 Lisica, Sabrina N         11 TVSC-MR              2:54.94    2:59.54        
                  40.31     1:28.29 (47.98)     2:18.65 (50.36)     2:59.54 (40.89)
 32 Kwarcinski, Alexa G       11 RAC-CT               2:57.00    2:59.74        
                  37.72     1:25.19 (47.47)     2:18.13 (52.94)     2:59.74 (41.61)
 33 Connor, Kate G            11 LIAC-MR              3:19.58    3:01.74        
                  40.61     1:24.97 (44.36)     2:23.52 (58.55)     3:01.74 (38.22)
 34 Lam, Kuipi                12 LIAC-MR              3:00.32    3:02.53        
                  41.49     1:27.49 (46.00)     2:22.80 (55.31)     3:02.53 (39.73)
 35 Dolby, Frankie N          12 UN-NE                2:58.01    3:05.93        
                  42.74     1:29.50 (46.76)     2:23.97 (54.47)     3:05.93 (41.96)
 36 Primak, Sofia I           12 TVSC-MR              2:58.11    3:07.73        
                                1:30.66 ( )   3:07.73 (1:37.07)                    
 37 Elizondo, Ema A           11 LIAC-MR              3:22.03    3:15.51        
                  43.21     1:32.96 (49.75)     2:32.56 (59.60)     3:15.51 (42.95)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay Age Group
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:00.31    1:57.04        
     1) Han, Abby N 12                  2) Racanello, Briana 12           
     3) Lam, Makani S 12                4) Armstrong, Brooke E 12         
                  29.78       58.81 (29.03)     1:28.46 (29.65)     1:57.04 (28.58)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:04.84    2:04.13        
     1) Larsen, Sarah E 12              2) Zunich, Daniela A 12           
     3) Strabuk, Savanah G 11           4) Constantine, Jacqueline M 12   
                  31.34     1:02.55 (31.21)     1:33.29 (30.74)     2:04.13 (30.84)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:07.98    2:05.08        
     1) Gormsen, Lily J 11              2) Fried, Regan K 11              
     3) Baldwin, Brooke A 12            4) Chun, April S 12               
                                1:03.40 ( )   2:05.08 (1:01.68)                    
  4 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   2:09.31    2:07.61        
     1) Archibald, Lily M 12            2) Kwarcinski, Alexa G 11         
     3) Egerton, Elissa K 12            4) Giles, Keira S 11              
                  31.37     1:04.04 (32.67)     1:36.09 (32.05)     2:07.61 (31.52)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  2:12.66    2:11.31        
     1) McDonald, Mary J 12             2) Schnappauf, Samantha G 11      
     3) Anderson, Samantha R 11         4) Connor, Kate G 11              
                  32.93     1:05.30 (32.37)     1:38.46 (33.16)     2:11.31 (32.85)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay Age Group
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:12.91    2:14.43        
     1) Constantine, Jacqueline M 12    2) Chun, April S 12               
     3) Armstrong, Brooke E 12          4) Han, Abby N 12                 
                  34.36     1:13.83 (39.47)     1:45.44 (31.61)     2:14.43 (28.99)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:18.33    2:21.53        
     1) Strabuk, Savanah G 11           2) Lam, Makani S 12               
     3) Baldwin, Brooke A 12            4) Gormsen, Lily J 11             
                  36.15     1:16.66 (40.51)     1:50.06 (33.40)     2:21.53 (31.47)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:22.96    2:21.78        
     1) Zunich, Daniela A 12            2) Fried, Regan K 11              
     3) Schnappauf, Samantha G 11       4) Larsen, Sarah E 12             
                  36.48     1:16.88 (40.40)     1:51.24 (34.36)     2:21.78 (30.54)
  4 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   2:27.38    2:24.39        
     1) Archibald, Lily M 12            2) Kwarcinski, Alexa G 11         
     3) Egerton, Elissa K 12            4) Giles, Keira S 11              
                  36.89     1:18.37 (41.48)     1:52.52 (34.15)     2:24.39 (31.87)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  2:27.15        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
                29.09  ZONE LC Zones 2019
                29.79  JO LC JO 2019
                32.19  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  32.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connor, Madison A         13 LIAC-MR                28.80      29.56 JO     
  2 Levine, Emma A            13 RAC-CT                 28.68      29.75 JO     
  3 Xayaveth, Hope J          14 ABF-NE                 29.63      29.79 JO     
  4 Pelchat, Julia A          13 ABF-NE                 29.32      29.97 QUAL   
  4 Chiang, Kylie M           13 GATE-MR                30.20      29.97 QUAL   
  6 Chiappetta, Katie R       14 ABF-NE                 29.46      29.99 QUAL   
  7 Kumar, Muskan             14 ABF-NE                 29.69      30.04 QUAL   
  8 Taylor, Jaelynn M         13 Badger-MR              29.33      30.07 QUAL   
  9 Haag, Brooke N            14 LIAC-MR                29.16      30.13 QUAL   
 10 Giordano, Sofia R         13 UN-MR                  31.02      30.38 QUAL   
 11 Liu, Ava L                13 NYSA-MR                29.83      30.63 QUAL   
 12 Hwee, Melia M             14 LIAC-MR                29.02      30.67 QUAL   
 13 Monti, AvaGrace           13 TVSC-MR                30.50      30.72 QUAL   
 14 Yee, Katie H              13 LIAC-MR                31.29      30.74 QUAL   
 15 Gonzalez, Isabel V        14 LIAC-MR                30.59      30.76 QUAL   
 16 Okodogbe, Praise O        13 LIAC-MR                29.73      30.90 QUAL   
 17 Liesching, Kendall N      14 ABF-NE                 30.34      31.03 QUAL   
 18 Kennerley, Isobel M       13 RAC-CT                 29.81      31.12 QUAL   
 19 Lin, Hannah J             13 TVSC-MR                30.22      31.26 QUAL   
 20 Torello-Viera, Martina S  14 NYSA-MR                30.09      31.37 QUAL   
 21 Hoffman, Noelle R         13 NYSA-MR                30.90      31.46 QUAL   
 22 Rodgers, Vavi M           14 RAC-CT                 30.69      31.52 QUAL   
 23 O'Donnell, Cadence M      14 LIAC-MR                31.44      31.60 QUAL   
 24 Nus, Jenna B              13 LIAC-MR                30.87      31.64 QUAL   
 25 Baiker, Amanda A          13 LIAC-MR                31.52      31.75 QUAL   
 26 Dougherty, Kate           14 Badger-MR              31.45      31.76 QUAL   
 27 Posner, Abigail P         13 Badger-MR              31.53      31.81 QUAL   
 28 Faulkner, Mya R           14 ABF-NE                 31.20      32.15 QUAL   
 29 Chen, Ellen               13 Middies Wave-MR        30.96      32.24        
 30 Sava, Erica C             13 LIAC-MR                31.38      32.29        
 31 Quinlan, Aimee K          13 LIAC-MR                31.65      32.52        
 32 Lau, Kiera S              13 NYSA-MR                30.62      32.75        
 33 Scala, Melissa            14 LIAC-MR                31.96      32.96        
 34 Stroka, Greta             14 LIAC-MR                32.77      32.98        
 35 St Thomas, Alyssa V       14 LIAC-MR                31.52      33.21        
 36 Milton, Georgia B         13 RAC-CT                 31.87      33.39        
 37 Sung, Katie M             13 LIAC-MR                33.52      33.61        
 38 Reich, Julia K            14 Badger-MR              32.17      33.82        
 38 Sun, Evelyn               13 LIAC-MR                33.79      33.82        
 40 Sharma, Avani             13 LIAC-MR                32.79      33.88        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
              1:03.29  ZONE LC Zones 2019
              1:03.99  JO LC JO 2019
              1:09.69  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connor, Madison A         13 LIAC-MR              1:02.32    1:02.89 ZONE   
                  30.34     1:02.89 (32.55)                                        
  2 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     14 NYSA-MR              1:02.39    1:03.77 JO     
                  30.41     1:03.77 (33.36)                                        
  3 Haag, Brooke N            14 LIAC-MR              1:03.38    1:04.01 QUAL   
                  30.53     1:04.01 (33.48)                                        
  4 Patalano, Lauren G        13 LIAC-MR              1:04.29    1:04.98 QUAL   
                  31.80     1:04.98 (33.18)                                        
  5 Chiappetta, Katie R       14 ABF-NE               1:03.42    1:05.18 QUAL   
                  32.20     1:05.18 (32.98)                                        
  6 Gingrass, Kimberly M      13 LIAC-MR              1:02.94    1:05.27 QUAL   
  7 Giordano, Sofia R         13 UN-MR                1:06.69    1:05.82 QUAL   
                  31.76     1:05.82 (34.06)                                        
  8 Okodogbe, Praise O        13 LIAC-MR              1:06.25    1:07.39 QUAL   
                  32.56     1:07.39 (34.83)                                        
  9 Nus, Jenna B              13 LIAC-MR              1:06.11    1:07.86 QUAL   
                  32.71     1:07.86 (35.15)                                        
 10 Xayaveth, Hope J          14 ABF-NE               1:04.79    1:07.91 QUAL   
                  32.22     1:07.91 (35.69)                                        
 11 Hoffman, Noelle R         13 NYSA-MR              1:07.53    1:08.03 QUAL   
                  32.89     1:08.03 (35.14)                                        
 12 Torello-Viera, Martina S  14 NYSA-MR              1:05.46    1:08.15 QUAL   
                  32.90     1:08.15 (35.25)                                        
 13 O'Donnell, Cadence M      14 LIAC-MR              1:07.13    1:08.42 QUAL   
                  33.22     1:08.42 (35.20)                                        
 14 Liesching, Kendall N      14 ABF-NE               1:08.36    1:08.60 QUAL   
                  32.73     1:08.60 (35.87)                                        
 15 Baiker, Amanda A          13 LIAC-MR              1:07.76    1:08.62 QUAL   
                  33.24     1:08.62 (35.38)                                        
 16 Kumar, Muskan             14 ABF-NE               1:06.01    1:08.66 QUAL   
 17 Tevlin, Kathleen          13 LIAC-MR              1:06.52    1:08.81 QUAL   
                  33.45     1:08.81 (35.36)                                        
 18 Levine, Emma A            13 RAC-CT               1:04.65    1:09.25 QUAL   
                  32.85     1:09.25 (36.40)                                        
 19 Martin, Lily M            13 NYSA-MR              1:07.30    1:09.44 QUAL   
                  33.89     1:09.44 (35.55)                                        
 20 Park, Annette             13 LIAC-MR              1:08.93    1:09.48 QUAL   
                  33.64     1:09.48 (35.84)                                        
 21 Milton, Georgia B         13 RAC-CT               1:08.57    1:09.76        
                  33.61     1:09.76 (36.15)                                        
 22 Hwee, Melia M             14 LIAC-MR              1:03.29    1:09.81        
                  32.49     1:09.81 (37.32)                                        
 23 Gonzalez, Isabel V        14 LIAC-MR              1:07.55    1:09.82        
                  33.36     1:09.82 (36.46)                                        
 24 Rodgers, Vavi M           14 RAC-CT               1:05.74    1:09.91        
                  33.16     1:09.91 (36.75)                                        
 25 Faulkner, Mya R           14 ABF-NE               1:08.87    1:09.94        
                  33.45     1:09.94 (36.49)                                        
 26 Canning, Eva M            14 LIAC-MR              1:05.38    1:10.44        
                  33.40     1:10.44 (37.04)                                        
 27 Siris, Madeline M         13 LIAC-MR              1:08.32    1:11.44        
                  34.50     1:11.44 (36.94)                                        
 28 Kennerley, Isobel M       13 RAC-CT               1:09.55    1:11.47        
                  33.55     1:11.47 (37.92)                                        
 29 Somma, Isabella           14 LIAC-MR              1:10.98    1:11.54        
                  33.57     1:11.54 (37.97)                                        
 30 Sun, Evelyn               13 LIAC-MR              1:12.30    1:11.68        
                  35.16     1:11.68 (36.52)                                        
 31 Sharma, Avani             13 LIAC-MR              1:11.09    1:11.79        
 32 Scala, Melissa            14 LIAC-MR              1:08.99    1:12.02        
                  34.83     1:12.02 (37.19)                                        
 33 Pette, Alex J             13 LIAC-MR              1:08.09    1:12.05        
 34 Sung, Katie M             13 LIAC-MR              1:11.69    1:12.10        
                  34.42     1:12.10 (37.68)                                        
 35 Quinlan, Aimee K          13 LIAC-MR              1:09.49   x1:13.58        
                  35.15     1:13.58 (38.43)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
              2:15.39  ZONE LC Zones 2019
              2:19.59  JO LC JO 2019
              2:29.29  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  2:29.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     14 NYSA-MR              2:13.19    2:16.17 JO     
                  31.54     1:05.18 (33.64)     1:40.47 (35.29)     2:16.17 (35.70)
  2 Haag, Brooke N            14 LIAC-MR              2:15.03    2:16.80 JO     
                  31.56     1:06.39 (34.83)     1:41.77 (35.38)     2:16.80 (35.03)
  3 Gingrass, Kimberly M      13 LIAC-MR              2:17.73    2:20.07 QUAL   
                  32.20     1:07.26 (35.06)     1:43.80 (36.54)     2:20.07 (36.27)
  4 Connor, Madison A         13 LIAC-MR              2:17.85    2:20.13 QUAL   
                  32.59     1:07.74 (35.15)     1:44.11 (36.37)     2:20.13 (36.02)
  5 Borowski, Ava M           14 NYSA-MR              2:12.55    2:20.28 QUAL   
                  32.31     1:07.33 (35.02)     1:43.90 (36.57)     2:20.28 (36.38)
  6 Giordano, Sofia R         13 UN-MR                2:28.40    2:21.62 QUAL   
                  31.78     1:08.00 (36.22)     1:45.54 (37.54)     2:21.62 (36.08)
  7 Chiappetta, Katie R       14 ABF-NE               2:17.44    2:21.94 QUAL   
                  32.51     1:08.69 (36.18)     1:46.18 (37.49)     2:21.94 (35.76)
  8 Brita, Zoe G              13 LIAC-MR              2:24.86    2:23.20 QUAL   
                  33.97     1:10.42 (36.45)     1:47.48 (37.06)     2:23.20 (35.72)
  9 Monti, AvaGrace           13 TVSC-MR              2:25.02    2:23.22 QUAL   
                  32.76     1:09.26 (36.50)     1:46.59 (37.33)     2:23.22 (36.63)
 10 Patalano, Lauren G        13 LIAC-MR              2:18.44    2:23.25 QUAL   
                  33.46     1:09.26 (35.80)     1:46.62 (37.36)     2:23.25 (36.63)
 11 Levine, Emma A            13 RAC-CT               2:23.33    2:24.13 QUAL   
                  32.25     1:09.97 (37.72)     1:49.27 (39.30)     2:24.13 (34.86)
 12 Yee, Katie H              13 LIAC-MR              2:29.71    2:25.76 QUAL   
                  33.61     1:11.04 (37.43)     1:49.17 (38.13)     2:25.76 (36.59)
 13 Torello-Viera, Martina S  14 NYSA-MR              2:19.90    2:26.33 QUAL   
                  33.38     1:10.62 (37.24)     1:48.51 (37.89)     2:26.33 (37.82)
 14 Hwee, Melia M             14 LIAC-MR              2:19.52    2:26.65 QUAL   
                  33.65     1:10.17 (36.52)     1:48.91 (38.74)     2:26.65 (37.74)
 15 O'Donnell, Cadence M      14 LIAC-MR              2:24.49    2:26.74 QUAL   
                  33.93     1:11.38 (37.45)     1:49.43 (38.05)     2:26.74 (37.31)
 16 Tevlin, Kathleen          13 LIAC-MR              2:24.86    2:26.90 QUAL   
                  34.50     1:11.81 (37.31)     1:49.94 (38.13)     2:26.90 (36.96)
 17 Martin, Lily M            13 NYSA-MR              2:26.12    2:27.10 QUAL   
                  34.02     1:11.14 (37.12)     1:49.72 (38.58)     2:27.10 (37.38)
 18 Taylor, Jaelynn M         13 Badger-MR            2:23.36    2:27.42 QUAL   
                  35.24     1:13.05 (37.81)     1:50.69 (37.64)     2:27.42 (36.73)
 19 Park, Annette             13 LIAC-MR              2:28.24    2:27.79 QUAL   
                  34.29     1:11.54 (37.25)     1:49.54 (38.00)     2:27.79 (38.25)
 20 Lau, Kiera S              13 NYSA-MR              2:23.35    2:28.18 QUAL   
                  34.71     1:13.08 (38.37)     1:51.62 (38.54)     2:28.18 (36.56)
 21 Dougherty, Kate           14 Badger-MR            2:27.83    2:28.58 QUAL   
                  33.81     1:12.03 (38.22)     1:50.81 (38.78)     2:28.58 (37.77)
 22 Sava, Erica C             13 LIAC-MR              2:25.98    2:28.59 QUAL   
                  34.08     1:11.45 (37.37)     1:49.94 (38.49)     2:28.59 (38.65)
 23 Kumar, Muskan             14 ABF-NE               2:26.00    2:28.87 QUAL   
                  32.89     1:11.15 (38.26)     1:51.92 (40.77)     2:28.87 (36.95)
 24 Liu, Ava L                13 NYSA-MR              2:23.94    2:29.07 QUAL   
                  35.18     1:12.73 (37.55)     1:50.98 (38.25)     2:29.07 (38.09)
 25 Scala, Melissa            14 LIAC-MR              2:25.04    2:29.40        
                  34.66     1:12.65 (37.99)     1:51.50 (38.85)     2:29.40 (37.90)
 26 Okodogbe, Praise O        13 LIAC-MR              2:23.49    2:30.38        
                  33.40     1:10.60 (37.20)     1:50.61 (40.01)     2:30.38 (39.77)
 27 Sharma, Avani             13 LIAC-MR              2:31.23    2:30.53        
                  35.38     1:13.54 (38.16)     1:52.64 (39.10)     2:30.53 (37.89)
 28 Baiker, Amanda A          13 LIAC-MR              2:30.13    2:30.79        
                  35.06     1:13.33 (38.27)     1:52.75 (39.42)     2:30.79 (38.04)
 29 Stroka, Greta             14 LIAC-MR              2:29.82    2:31.16        
                  34.58     1:13.38 (38.80)     1:53.33 (39.95)     2:31.16 (37.83)
 30 Rodgers, Vavi M           14 RAC-CT               2:21.98    2:31.28        
                  33.43     1:11.25 (37.82)     1:51.82 (40.57)     2:31.28 (39.46)
 31 Milton, Georgia B         13 RAC-CT               2:26.69    2:31.29        
                  34.70     1:13.60 (38.90)     1:54.06 (40.46)     2:31.29 (37.23)
 32 Nus, Jenna B              13 LIAC-MR              2:24.35    2:31.68        
                  34.64     1:12.65 (38.01)     1:52.74 (40.09)     2:31.68 (38.94)
 33 Gonzalez, Isabel V        14 LIAC-MR              2:27.18    2:31.77        
                  34.05     1:12.67 (38.62)     1:52.80 (40.13)     2:31.77 (38.97)
 34 Faulkner, Mya R           14 ABF-NE               2:28.78    2:31.86        
                  34.75     1:12.99 (38.24)     1:52.69 (39.70)     2:31.86 (39.17)
 35 Pette, Alex J             13 LIAC-MR              2:26.42    2:32.00        
                  35.14     1:14.65 (39.51)     1:54.02 (39.37)     2:32.00 (37.98)
 36 Canning, Eva M            14 LIAC-MR              2:19.33    2:32.05        
                  34.57     1:13.25 (38.68)     1:53.37 (40.12)     2:32.05 (38.68)
 37 Quinlan, Aimee K          13 LIAC-MR              2:29.21   x2:32.07        
                  34.08     1:12.66 (38.58)     1:52.52 (39.86)     2:32.07 (39.55)
 38 Somma, Isabella           14 LIAC-MR              2:29.43   x2:32.36        
                  35.67     1:14.74 (39.07)     1:54.32 (39.58)     2:32.36 (38.04)
 39 Lin, Hannah J             13 TVSC-MR              2:28.57    2:32.41        
                  34.00     1:12.79 (38.79)     1:52.68 (39.89)     2:32.41 (39.73)
 40 Sun, Evelyn               13 LIAC-MR              2:35.54   x2:33.31        
                  35.82     1:15.16 (39.34)     1:54.41 (39.25)     2:33.31 (38.90)
 41 Matheson, Hanna D         13 TVSC-MR              2:27.12    2:34.47        
                  35.85     1:15.52 (39.67)     1:55.47 (39.95)     2:34.47 (39.00)
 42 Posner, Abigail P         13 Badger-MR            2:29.01    2:34.74        
                  34.13     1:13.19 (39.06)     1:53.68 (40.49)     2:34.74 (41.06)
 43 Sung, Katie M             13 LIAC-MR              2:37.12   x2:34.91        
                  36.32     1:14.99 (38.67)   2:34.91 (1:19.92)                    
 44 St Thomas, Alyssa V       14 LIAC-MR              2:28.20   x2:35.46        
                  35.28     1:14.69 (39.41)     1:55.59 (40.90)     2:35.46 (39.87)
 45 Reich, Julia K            14 Badger-MR            2:29.02    2:35.55        
                  35.24     1:13.85 (38.61)     1:54.82 (40.97)     2:35.55 (40.73)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke Age Group
===============================================================================
              1:11.99  ZONE LC Zones 2019
              1:13.99  JO LC JO 2019
              1:17.19  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  1:17.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borowski, Ava M           14 NYSA-MR              1:04.21    1:11.71 ZONE   
                  34.93     1:11.71 (36.78)                                        
  2 Xayaveth, Hope J          14 ABF-NE               1:07.88    1:13.20 JO     
                  36.34     1:13.20 (36.86)                                        
  3 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     14 NYSA-MR              1:08.00    1:14.09 QUAL   
  4 Kumar, Muskan             14 ABF-NE               1:11.19    1:14.33 QUAL   
                  36.14     1:14.33 (38.19)                                        
  5 Yee, Katie H              13 LIAC-MR              1:15.69    1:14.65 QUAL   
  6 Haag, Brooke N            14 LIAC-MR              1:10.04    1:14.95 QUAL   
                  36.50     1:14.95 (38.45)                                        
  7 Brita, Zoe G              13 LIAC-MR              1:11.03    1:15.08 QUAL   
                  36.52     1:15.08 (38.56)                                        
  8 Chiappetta, Katie R       14 ABF-NE               1:11.60    1:15.10 QUAL   
                  37.28     1:15.10 (37.82)                                        
  9 Matheson, Hanna D         13 TVSC-MR              1:12.65    1:15.19 QUAL   
 10 Patalano, Lauren G        13 LIAC-MR              1:11.54    1:17.02 QUAL   
                  36.96     1:17.02 (40.06)                                        
 11 Scala, Melissa            14 LIAC-MR              1:13.99    1:17.27        
 12 Okodogbe, Praise O        13 LIAC-MR              1:13.66    1:17.37        
 13 Tevlin, Kathleen          13 LIAC-MR              1:12.82    1:17.75        
 14 Monti, AvaGrace           13 TVSC-MR              1:17.15    1:18.12        
 15 Gonzalez, Isabel V        14 LIAC-MR              1:14.95    1:18.51        
 16 St Thomas, Alyssa V       14 LIAC-MR              1:13.27    1:18.52        
 17 Pette, Alex J             13 LIAC-MR              1:12.24    1:18.53        
                  38.41     1:18.53 (40.12)                                        
 18 Liesching, Kendall N      14 ABF-NE               1:15.94    1:18.55        
                  38.11     1:18.55 (40.44)                                        
 19 Pelchat, Julia A          13 ABF-NE               1:11.39    1:18.69        
                  38.15     1:18.69 (40.54)                                        
 20 Quinlan, Aimee K          13 LIAC-MR              1:15.73    1:19.51        
                  38.73     1:19.51 (40.78)                                        
 21 Kennerley, Isobel M       13 RAC-CT               1:14.14    1:20.54        
 22 Liu, Ava L                13 NYSA-MR              1:15.09    1:20.57        
 23 Hwee, Melia M             14 LIAC-MR              1:13.18    1:20.59        
 24 Sung, Katie M             13 LIAC-MR              1:20.33    1:22.28        
                  39.93     1:22.28 (42.35)                                        
 25 Sharma, Avani             13 LIAC-MR              1:22.98    1:28.55        
                  43.59     1:28.55 (44.96)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke Age Group
===============================================================================
              2:33.89  ZONE LC Zones 2019
              2:39.09  JO LC JO 2019
              2:45.59  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  2:45.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brita, Zoe G              13 LIAC-MR              2:31.17    2:35.22 JO     
                  36.88     1:16.08 (39.20)     1:55.89 (39.81)     2:35.22 (39.33)
  2 Borowski, Ava M           14 NYSA-MR              2:21.09    2:35.56 JO     
                  36.44     1:15.17 (38.73)     1:55.84 (40.67)     2:35.56 (39.72)
  3 Haag, Brooke N            14 LIAC-MR              2:30.18    2:39.19 QUAL   
                  37.61     1:17.87 (40.26)     1:58.74 (40.87)     2:39.19 (40.45)
  4 Xayaveth, Hope J          14 ABF-NE               2:30.14    2:40.06 QUAL   
                  37.40     1:17.32 (39.92)     1:59.04 (41.72)     2:40.06 (41.02)
  5 Kumar, Muskan             14 ABF-NE               2:35.46    2:40.44 QUAL   
                  37.84     1:18.07 (40.23)     2:00.24 (42.17)     2:40.44 (40.20)
  6 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     14 NYSA-MR              2:26.38    2:40.94 QUAL   
                  36.94     1:17.10 (40.16)     1:59.38 (42.28)     2:40.94 (41.56)
  7 Patalano, Lauren G        13 LIAC-MR              2:33.67    2:42.55 QUAL   
                  37.74     1:17.79 (40.05)     2:00.29 (42.50)     2:42.55 (42.26)
  8 Gingrass, Kimberly M      13 LIAC-MR              2:35.94    2:43.84 QUAL   
                  38.80     1:20.34 (41.54)     2:03.11 (42.77)     2:43.84 (40.73)
  9 Tevlin, Kathleen          13 LIAC-MR              2:34.98    2:44.91 QUAL   
                  38.86     1:20.40 (41.54)   2:44.91 (1:24.51)                    
 10 Hoffman, Noelle R         13 NYSA-MR              2:37.42    2:45.18 QUAL   
                  39.16     1:20.87 (41.71)     2:03.78 (42.91)     2:45.18 (41.40)
 11 Scala, Melissa            14 LIAC-MR              2:33.52    2:45.71        
                  39.11     1:20.81 (41.70)     2:04.28 (43.47)     2:45.71 (41.43)
 12 Pette, Alex J             13 LIAC-MR              2:34.08    2:45.87        
                  40.75     1:22.42 (41.67)     2:05.15 (42.73)     2:45.87 (40.72)
 13 Giordano, Sofia R         13 UN-MR                2:51.54    2:45.90        
                  37.48     1:19.94 (42.46)     2:04.06 (44.12)     2:45.90 (41.84)
 14 Yee, Katie H              13 LIAC-MR              2:40.42    2:46.89        
                  40.05     1:21.62 (41.57)     2:05.10 (43.48)     2:46.89 (41.79)
 15 Matheson, Hanna D         13 TVSC-MR              2:41.29    2:47.57        
                  40.49     1:23.40 (42.91)     2:06.08 (42.68)     2:47.57 (41.49)
 16 Okodogbe, Praise O        13 LIAC-MR              2:41.47    2:48.13        
                  39.28   2:48.13 (2:08.85)                                        
 17 St Thomas, Alyssa V       14 LIAC-MR              2:38.43    2:49.14        
                  39.29     1:21.43 (42.14)     2:05.98 (44.55)     2:49.14 (43.16)
 18 Gonzalez, Isabel V        14 LIAC-MR              2:42.22    2:49.27        
                  39.80     1:22.89 (43.09)     2:07.02 (44.13)     2:49.27 (42.25)
 19 Martin, Lily M            13 NYSA-MR              2:40.48    2:49.35        
                  39.83     1:22.43 (42.60)     2:06.31 (43.88)     2:49.35 (43.04)
 20 Liesching, Kendall N      14 ABF-NE               2:42.37    2:49.59        
                  40.14     1:23.10 (42.96)     2:06.80 (43.70)     2:49.59 (42.79)
 21 Hwee, Melia M             14 LIAC-MR              2:37.30    2:50.37        
                  39.28     1:21.52 (42.24)     2:06.21 (44.69)     2:50.37 (44.16)
 22 Quinlan, Aimee K          13 LIAC-MR              2:45.18    2:50.79        
                  40.16     1:23.11 (42.95)     2:07.20 (44.09)     2:50.79 (43.59)
 23 Torello-Viera, Martina S  14 NYSA-MR              2:35.03    2:51.66        
                  40.82     1:23.84 (43.02)     2:08.23 (44.39)     2:51.66 (43.43)
 24 Stroka, Greta             14 LIAC-MR              2:47.08    2:52.03        
                  40.98     1:24.01 (43.03)   2:52.03 (1:28.02)                    
 25 Park, Annette             13 LIAC-MR              2:42.41    2:53.47        
                  41.97     1:26.00 (44.03)     2:10.16 (44.16)     2:53.47 (43.31)
 26 Dougherty, Kate           14 Badger-MR            2:45.11    2:53.64        
                  40.65     1:24.55 (43.90)     2:09.59 (45.04)     2:53.64 (44.05)
 27 Somma, Isabella           14 LIAC-MR              2:44.75    2:54.19        
                  41.23     1:25.76 (44.53)     2:10.44 (44.68)     2:54.19 (43.75)
 28 Taylor, Jaelynn M         13 Badger-MR            2:42.61    2:56.29        
                  41.58     1:25.76 (44.18)     2:11.41 (45.65)     2:56.29 (44.88)
 29 Sung, Katie M             13 LIAC-MR              2:53.43    2:57.77        
                  42.03     1:26.76 (44.73)     2:12.68 (45.92)     2:57.77 (45.09)
 30 O'Donnell, Cadence M      14 LIAC-MR              2:58.50    2:57.84        
                  42.85     1:27.47 (44.62)     2:13.17 (45.70)     2:57.84 (44.67)
 31 Canning, Eva M            14 LIAC-MR              2:39.61    2:58.12        
                  42.98     1:27.44 (44.46)     2:13.89 (46.45)     2:58.12 (44.23)
 32 Bachmann, Rachele D       14 RAC-CT               2:44.73    2:58.59        
                  40.72     1:26.21 (45.49)     2:12.71 (46.50)     2:58.59 (45.88)
 33 Sun, Evelyn               13 LIAC-MR              2:56.57    2:59.98        
                  42.94     1:28.85 (45.91)     2:15.49 (46.64)     2:59.98 (44.49)
 -- Levine, Emma A            13 RAC-CT               2:37.51         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  38.40     1:21.19 (42.79)     2:05.50 (44.31)          DQ (42.26)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Age Group
===============================================================================
              1:21.79  ZONE LC Zones 2019
              1:27.99  JO LC JO 2019
              1:28.19  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  1:28.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monti, AvaGrace           13 TVSC-MR              1:18.32    1:22.33 JO     
                  39.21     1:22.33 (43.12)                                        
  2 Faulkner, Mya R           14 ABF-NE               1:20.71    1:23.93 JO     
                  40.24     1:23.93 (43.69)                                        
  3 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     14 NYSA-MR              1:17.96    1:24.14 JO     
                  39.72     1:24.14 (44.42)                                        
  4 Hoffman, Noelle R         13 NYSA-MR              1:22.70    1:25.00 JO     
                  40.43     1:25.00 (44.57)                                        
  5 Milton, Georgia B         13 RAC-CT               1:21.75    1:25.86 JO     
                  40.74     1:25.86 (45.12)                                        
  6 Kennerley, Isobel M       13 RAC-CT               1:24.46    1:26.64 JO     
                  41.07     1:26.64 (45.57)                                        
  7 Liu, Ava L                13 NYSA-MR              1:19.09    1:26.69 JO     
  8 Baiker, Amanda A          13 LIAC-MR              1:21.27    1:27.31 JO     
                  42.38     1:27.31 (44.93)                                        
  9 Pelchat, Julia A          13 ABF-NE               1:24.61    1:27.85 JO     
                  40.03     1:27.85 (47.82)                                        
 10 Borowski, Ava M           14 NYSA-MR              1:20.23    1:27.89 JO     
                  42.51     1:27.89 (45.38)                                        
 11 Posner, Abigail P         13 Badger-MR            1:24.48    1:28.57        
                  42.94     1:28.57 (45.63)                                        
 12 Gingrass, Kimberly M      13 LIAC-MR              1:21.52    1:29.07        
                  41.77     1:29.07 (47.30)                                        
 13 Brita, Zoe G              13 LIAC-MR              1:22.28    1:29.11        
                  41.92     1:29.11 (47.19)                                        
 14 Xayaveth, Hope J          14 ABF-NE               1:26.56    1:29.31        
                  42.23     1:29.31 (47.08)                                        
 15 Patalano, Lauren G        13 LIAC-MR              1:24.28    1:29.38        
                  42.39     1:29.38 (46.99)                                        
 16 Somma, Isabella           14 LIAC-MR              1:27.71    1:29.77        
                  42.50     1:29.77 (47.27)                                        
 17 Lin, Hannah J             13 TVSC-MR              1:22.45    1:31.26        
                  43.18     1:31.26 (48.08)                                        
 18 Martin, Lily M            13 NYSA-MR              1:25.93    1:31.34        
                  42.93     1:31.34 (48.41)                                        
 19 Dougherty, Kate           14 Badger-MR            1:26.66    1:32.93        
                  44.90     1:32.93 (48.03)                                        
 20 Chiang, Kylie M           13 GATE-MR              1:27.81    1:33.07        
                  43.96     1:33.07 (49.11)                                        
 21 Tevlin, Kathleen          13 LIAC-MR              1:27.71    1:33.79        
                  44.32     1:33.79 (49.47)                                        
 22 Reich, Julia K            14 Badger-MR            1:28.11    1:35.04        
                  44.05     1:35.04 (50.99)                                        
 23 Bachmann, Rachele D       14 RAC-CT               1:26.24    1:35.53        
                  44.54     1:35.53 (50.99)                                        
 24 Park, Annette             13 LIAC-MR              1:31.59    1:35.97        
                  45.31     1:35.97 (50.66)                                        
 25 Sharma, Avani             13 LIAC-MR              1:35.56    1:40.15        
                  48.01     1:40.15 (52.14)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Age Group
===============================================================================
              2:56.39  ZONE LC Zones 2019
              3:00.49  JO LC JO 2019
              3:10.89  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  3:10.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monti, AvaGrace           13 TVSC-MR              2:49.07    2:54.06 ZONE   
                  38.77     1:22.45 (43.68)     2:07.74 (45.29)     2:54.06 (46.32)
  2 Hoffman, Noelle R         13 NYSA-MR              2:53.24    3:00.95 QUAL   
                  40.64     1:26.78 (46.14)     2:14.18 (47.40)     3:00.95 (46.77)
  3 Faulkner, Mya R           14 ABF-NE               2:56.70    3:03.48 QUAL   
                  41.60     1:28.43 (46.83)     2:15.62 (47.19)     3:03.48 (47.86)
  4 Milton, Georgia B         13 RAC-CT               2:55.55    3:04.69 QUAL   
                  42.26     1:29.61 (47.35)     2:17.83 (48.22)     3:04.69 (46.86)
  5 Borowski, Ava M           14 NYSA-MR              2:56.41    3:06.51 QUAL   
                  43.37     1:31.28 (47.91)     2:19.40 (48.12)     3:06.51 (47.11)
  6 Baiker, Amanda A          13 LIAC-MR              2:59.22    3:09.38 QUAL   
                  43.12     1:30.43 (47.31)     2:19.97 (49.54)     3:09.38 (49.41)
  7 Somma, Isabella           14 LIAC-MR              3:07.22    3:09.47 QUAL   
                  43.06     1:31.25 (48.19)     2:21.66 (50.41)     3:09.47 (47.81)
  8 Liu, Ava L                13 NYSA-MR              2:55.21    3:09.65 QUAL   
                                1:30.48 ( )   3:09.65 (1:39.17)                    
  9 Brita, Zoe G              13 LIAC-MR              3:00.68    3:09.75 QUAL   
                  43.59     1:31.26 (47.67)     2:20.29 (49.03)     3:09.75 (49.46)
 10 Kennerley, Isobel M       13 RAC-CT               3:04.89    3:10.14 QUAL   
                  42.20     1:31.12 (48.92)     2:21.47 (50.35)     3:10.14 (48.67)
 11 Gingrass, Kimberly M      13 LIAC-MR              3:00.98    3:10.27 QUAL   
                  43.34     1:32.51 (49.17)     2:21.83 (49.32)     3:10.27 (48.44)
 12 Pelchat, Julia A          13 ABF-NE               3:07.75    3:16.04        
                  43.40     1:33.99 (50.59)   3:16.04 (1:42.05)                    
 13 Park, Annette             13 LIAC-MR              3:12.39    3:22.91        
                  46.54     1:38.48 (51.94)     2:31.03 (52.55)     3:22.91 (51.88)
 -- Yin, Tiffany              13 RAC-CT               3:02.79         DQ        
      Other
                  47.03     1:39.64 (52.61)     2:34.66 (55.02)          DQ (53.46)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly Age Group
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  ZONE LC Zones 2019
              1:11.09  JO LC JO 2019
              1:15.69  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xayaveth, Hope J          14 ABF-NE               1:07.72    1:09.28 ZONE   
                  32.37     1:09.28 (36.91)                                        
  2 Okodogbe, Praise O        13 LIAC-MR              1:06.40    1:09.69 ZONE   
                  31.70     1:09.69 (37.99)                                        
  3 Connor, Madison A         13 LIAC-MR              1:10.09    1:10.91 JO     
                  33.14     1:10.91 (37.77)                                        
  4 Liesching, Kendall N      14 ABF-NE               1:10.27    1:11.91 QUAL   
                  33.31     1:11.91 (38.60)                                        
  5 Chiappetta, Katie R       14 ABF-NE               1:10.96    1:12.86 QUAL   
                  34.90     1:12.86 (37.96)                                        
  6 Giordano, Sofia R         13 UN-MR                1:19.11    1:12.88 QUAL   
                  33.45     1:12.88 (39.43)                                        
  7 Patalano, Lauren G        13 LIAC-MR              1:09.28    1:13.09 QUAL   
                  34.59     1:13.09 (38.50)                                        
  8 Torello-Viera, Martina S  14 NYSA-MR              1:08.69    1:13.28 QUAL   
  9 Pelchat, Julia A          13 ABF-NE               1:10.91    1:14.07 QUAL   
                  34.52     1:14.07 (39.55)                                        
 10 Pette, Alex J             13 LIAC-MR              1:11.85    1:14.23 QUAL   
                  34.72     1:14.23 (39.51)                                        
 11 Matheson, Hanna D         13 TVSC-MR              1:12.35    1:15.06 QUAL   
                  35.92     1:15.06 (39.14)                                        
 12 Martin, Lily M            13 NYSA-MR              1:13.65    1:15.15 QUAL   
                  35.38     1:15.15 (39.77)                                        
 13 Yee, Katie H              13 LIAC-MR              1:13.21    1:15.42 QUAL   
 14 Nus, Jenna B              13 LIAC-MR              1:13.16    1:15.52 QUAL   
                  35.11     1:15.52 (40.41)                                        
 15 Kumar, Muskan             14 ABF-NE               1:13.57    1:15.59 QUAL   
                  34.84     1:15.59 (40.75)                                        
 16 O'Donnell, Cadence M      14 LIAC-MR              1:13.24    1:15.99        
                  35.19     1:15.99 (40.80)                                        
 17 Siris, Madeline M         13 LIAC-MR              1:15.25    1:16.61        
                  35.38     1:16.61 (41.23)                                        
 18 St Thomas, Alyssa V       14 LIAC-MR              1:14.75    1:16.94        
                  34.63     1:16.94 (42.31)                                        
 19 Gonzalez, Isabel V        14 LIAC-MR              1:17.02    1:17.92        
                  35.97     1:17.92 (41.95)                                        
 20 Canning, Eva M            14 LIAC-MR              1:10.90    1:17.94        
                  35.69     1:17.94 (42.25)                                        
 21 Levine, Emma A            13 RAC-CT               1:15.53    1:19.67        
                  37.79     1:19.67 (41.88)                                        
 22 Quinlan, Aimee K          13 LIAC-MR              1:15.24    1:22.54        
                  37.33     1:22.54 (45.21)                                        
 -- Sun, Evelyn               13 LIAC-MR              1:22.20         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly Age Group
===============================================================================
              2:36.59  ZONE LC Zones 2019
              2:43.79  JO LC JO 2019
              2:45.69  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  2:45.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liesching, Kendall N      14 ABF-NE               2:39.13    2:41.77 JO     
                1:13.31   2:41.77 (1:28.46)                                        
  2 Connor, Madison A         13 LIAC-MR              2:34.22    2:43.09 JO     
                1:15.20   2:43.09 (1:27.89)                                        
  3 Pelchat, Julia A          13 ABF-NE               2:43.16    2:49.31        
                1:18.57   2:49.31 (1:30.74)                                        
  4 Chiappetta, Katie R       14 ABF-NE               2:42.26    2:49.44        
                1:18.93   2:49.44 (1:30.51)                                        
  5 Pette, Alex J             13 LIAC-MR              2:40.36    2:50.96        
                1:18.88   2:50.96 (1:32.08)                                        
  6 Matheson, Hanna D         13 TVSC-MR              2:44.94    2:52.82        
                1:17.53   2:52.82 (1:35.29)                                        
  7 Sava, Erica C             13 LIAC-MR              2:46.48    2:53.91        
                1:21.18   2:53.91 (1:32.73)                                        
  8 Canning, Eva M            14 LIAC-MR              2:42.65    2:54.29        
                1:22.10   2:54.29 (1:32.19)                                        
  9 Nus, Jenna B              13 LIAC-MR              2:46.65    2:55.43        
                1:22.31   2:55.43 (1:33.12)                                        
 10 Bachmann, Rachele D       14 RAC-CT               2:41.52    3:02.69        
                1:22.26   3:02.69 (1:40.43)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM Age Group
===============================================================================
              2:34.59  ZONE LC Zones 2019
              2:38.59  JO LC JO 2019
              2:50.99  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  2:50.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     14 NYSA-MR              2:29.99    2:33.91 ZONE   
                  32.93     1:12.31 (39.38)     1:58.13 (45.82)     2:33.91 (35.78)
  2 Haag, Brooke N            14 LIAC-MR              2:35.72    2:36.80 JO     
                  33.81     1:14.22 (40.41)     2:02.17 (47.95)     2:36.80 (34.63)
  3 Borowski, Ava M           14 NYSA-MR              2:26.47    2:38.10 JO     
                  34.26     1:13.13 (38.87)     2:02.78 (49.65)     2:38.10 (35.32)
  4 Monti, AvaGrace           13 TVSC-MR              2:37.36    2:38.78 QUAL   
                  34.54     1:16.93 (42.39)     2:02.89 (45.96)     2:38.78 (35.89)
  5 Brita, Zoe G              13 LIAC-MR              2:34.04    2:40.97 QUAL   
                                1:14.95 ( )   2:40.97 (1:26.02)                    
  6 Hoffman, Noelle R         13 NYSA-MR              2:39.94    2:42.33 QUAL   
                  37.30     1:19.82 (42.52)     2:06.63 (46.81)     2:42.33 (35.70)
  7 Gingrass, Kimberly M      13 LIAC-MR              2:36.84    2:43.65 QUAL   
                  36.94     1:19.38 (42.44)     2:08.86 (49.48)     2:43.65 (34.79)
  8 Yee, Katie H              13 LIAC-MR              2:39.24    2:43.90 QUAL   
                  35.09     1:17.57 (42.48)     2:06.45 (48.88)     2:43.90 (37.45)
  9 Tevlin, Kathleen          13 LIAC-MR              2:42.76    2:44.00 QUAL   
                  35.44     1:17.18 (41.74)     2:07.11 (49.93)     2:44.00 (36.89)
 10 Levine, Emma A            13 RAC-CT               2:36.02    2:44.14 QUAL   
                  36.76     1:20.04 (43.28)     2:07.47 (47.43)     2:44.14 (36.67)
 11 Martin, Lily M            13 NYSA-MR              2:43.34    2:44.85 QUAL   
                  35.81     1:18.68 (42.87)     2:07.31 (48.63)     2:44.85 (37.54)
 12 Giordano, Sofia R         13 UN-MR                2:48.74    2:45.50 QUAL   
                  36.34     1:18.43 (42.09)     2:10.05 (51.62)     2:45.50 (35.45)
 13 Connor, Madison A         13 LIAC-MR              2:38.87    2:45.63 QUAL   
                  35.28     1:19.18 (43.90)     2:09.96 (50.78)     2:45.63 (35.67)
 14 Hwee, Melia M             14 LIAC-MR              2:40.22    2:45.87 QUAL   
                  34.38     1:16.60 (42.22)     2:10.04 (53.44)     2:45.87 (35.83)
 15 Scala, Melissa            14 LIAC-MR              2:40.74    2:46.44 QUAL   
                                1:16.77 ( )   2:46.44 (1:29.67)                    
 16 O'Donnell, Cadence M      14 LIAC-MR              2:42.75    2:47.95 QUAL   
                  36.06     1:21.76 (45.70)     2:11.05 (49.29)     2:47.95 (36.90)
 17 Liu, Ava L                13 NYSA-MR              2:43.21    2:49.35 QUAL   
                  37.28     1:21.68 (44.40)     2:11.43 (49.75)     2:49.35 (37.92)
 18 St Thomas, Alyssa V       14 LIAC-MR              2:47.69    2:49.85 QUAL   
                  35.08     1:18.29 (43.21)     2:10.67 (52.38)     2:49.85 (39.18)
 19 Matheson, Hanna D         13 TVSC-MR              2:42.71    2:50.25 QUAL   
                  37.41     1:20.37 (42.96)     2:11.34 (50.97)     2:50.25 (38.91)
 20 Milton, Georgia B         13 RAC-CT               2:43.14    2:50.71 QUAL   
                  37.09     1:23.24 (46.15)     2:11.15 (47.91)     2:50.71 (39.56)
 21 Nus, Jenna B              13 LIAC-MR              2:45.77    2:50.72 QUAL   
                  35.65     1:23.00 (47.35)     2:15.75 (52.75)     2:50.72 (34.97)
 22 Park, Annette             13 LIAC-MR              2:47.02    2:51.04        
                                1:23.99 ( )   2:51.04 (1:27.05)                    
 23 Baiker, Amanda A          13 LIAC-MR              2:45.67    2:52.99        
                  40.20     1:29.08 (48.88)     2:16.44 (47.36)     2:52.99 (36.55)
 24 Canning, Eva M            14 LIAC-MR              2:43.05    2:54.52        
                  36.10     1:22.28 (46.18)     2:16.27 (53.99)     2:54.52 (38.25)
 25 Somma, Isabella           14 LIAC-MR              2:48.53    2:54.86        
                  40.98     1:25.75 (44.77)     2:16.31 (50.56)     2:54.86 (38.55)
 26 Siris, Madeline M         13 LIAC-MR              2:49.22    2:55.89        
                  37.38     1:24.36 (46.98)     2:18.74 (54.38)     2:55.89 (37.15)
 27 Rodgers, Vavi M           14 RAC-CT               2:47.52    2:56.01        
                  36.30     1:22.64 (46.34)     2:16.85 (54.21)     2:56.01 (39.16)
 28 Yin, Tiffany              13 RAC-CT               2:48.41    2:56.35        
                  38.51     1:24.65 (46.14)     2:17.31 (52.66)     2:56.35 (39.04)
 29 Sung, Katie M             13 LIAC-MR              2:56.08    2:56.91        
                  36.77     1:21.49 (44.72)     2:15.20 (53.71)     2:56.91 (41.71)
 30 Sharma, Avani             13 LIAC-MR              2:57.19    3:01.18        
                  39.98     1:29.40 (49.42)     2:22.80 (53.40)     3:01.18 (38.38)
 -- Faulkner, Mya R           14 ABF-NE               2:49.73         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  39.71     1:27.25 (47.54)     2:15.87 (48.62)          DQ (40.35)
 -- Sun, Evelyn               13 LIAC-MR              2:57.73         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                                1:25.89 ( )        DQ (1:31.86)                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay Age Group
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:56.88    1:58.07        
     1) Gingrass, Kimberly M 13         2) Haag, Brooke N 14              
     3) Hwee, Melia M 14                4) Connor, Madison A 13           
                  29.65       58.78 (29.13)     1:29.04 (30.26)     1:58.07 (29.03)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:01.22    2:02.30        
     1) Okodogbe, Praise O 13           2) Yee, Katie H 13                
     3) Nus, Jenna B 13                 4) Patalano, Lauren G 13          
                                1:00.69 ( )   2:02.30 (1:01.61)                    
  3 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   2:00.68    2:04.58        
     1) Kennerley, Isobel M 13          2) Rodgers, Vavi M 14             
     3) Milton, Georgia B 13            4) Levine, Emma A 13              
                  31.05     1:02.64 (31.59)     1:35.17 (32.53)     2:04.58 (29.41)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:05.99    2:05.05        
     1) Brita, Zoe G 13                 2) Tevlin, Kathleen 13            
     3) Pette, Alex J 13                4) Gonzalez, Isabel V 14          
                  30.72     1:02.32 (31.60)     1:34.09 (31.77)     2:05.05 (30.96)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  2:07.69    2:07.07        
     1) O'Donnell, Cadence M 14         2) Baiker, Amanda A 13            
     3) Quinlan, Aimee K 13             4) Canning, Eva M 14              
                  31.41     1:02.84 (31.43)     1:35.76 (32.92)     2:07.07 (31.31)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay Age Group
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:10.18    2:13.20        
     1) Haag, Brooke N 14               2) Baiker, Amanda A 13            
     3) Okodogbe, Praise O 13           4) Connor, Madison A 13           
                  35.19     1:13.70 (38.51)     1:44.34 (30.64)     2:13.20 (28.86)
  2 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   2:15.83    2:19.55        
     1) Kennerley, Isobel M 13          2) Milton, Georgia B 13           
     3) Levine, Emma A 13               4) Rodgers, Vavi M 14             
                  36.23     1:14.76 (38.53)     1:57.98 (43.22)     2:19.55 (21.57)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:14.24    2:19.80        
     1) Patalano, Lauren G 13           2) Gingrass, Kimberly M 13        
     3) Hwee, Melia M 14                4) Gonzalez, Isabel V 14          
                  35.87     1:15.54 (39.67)     1:48.64 (33.10)     2:19.80 (31.16)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:18.30    2:20.61        
     1) Tevlin, Kathleen 13             2) Brita, Zoe G 13                
     3) Pette, Alex J 13                4) Nus, Jenna B 13                
                  36.52     1:16.31 (39.79)     1:50.06 (33.75)     2:20.61 (30.55)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  2:20.61    2:22.81        
     1) Scala, Melissa 14               2) Somma, Isabella 14             
     3) Sava, Erica C 13                4) Yee, Katie H 13                
                  38.34     1:18.86 (40.52)     1:52.60 (33.74)     2:22.81 (30.21)
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle Seniors
===============================================================================
                29.69  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  29.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Figueroa, Marcella M      15 SCAR-NJ                28.18      27.70 QUAL   
  2 Cash, Joanie              16 LIAC-MR                27.63      27.76 QUAL   
  2 Chong, Vanessa            16 UN-MR                  28.32      27.76 QUAL   
  4 Howley, Tess O            14 LIAC-MR                27.86      27.91 QUAL   
  5 Stepanek, Chloe M         17 LIAC-MR                28.19      28.05 QUAL   
  6 Gellineau, Briana N       16 LIAC-MR                28.24      28.41 QUAL   
  7 Johnson, Lauryn M         17 LIAC-MR                28.57      28.43 QUAL   
  8 Howard, Zoei C            16 ABF-NE                 28.36      28.48 QUAL   
  9 Vega, Daniela S           17 SCAR-NJ                28.59      28.57 QUAL   
 10 Tetreault, Maddie G       16 ABF-NE                 28.57      28.75 QUAL   
B - Final
 11 Prekop, Danielle          18 SCAR-NJ                28.80      28.34 QUAL   
 12 Miao, Chelsea             15 Twisters-MR            29.04      28.57 QUAL   
 13 Jachym, Erin K            15 ABF-NE                 28.82      28.64 QUAL   
 14 Seward, Hannah M          15 RAC-CT                 29.02      28.82 QUAL   
 15 Thomas, Nia R             15 LIAC-MR                29.24      28.92 QUAL   
 16 Liew, Briana J            16 Twisters-MR            29.00      28.95 QUAL   
 17 Foltz, Morgan O           17 UN-NE                  29.08      29.02 QUAL   
 18 Gormsen, Cavan V          14 LIAC-MR                29.25      29.09 QUAL   
 19 Smith, Ella J             15 ABF-NE                 29.19      29.12 QUAL   
 20 Youssef, Lara S           16 Twisters-MR            29.26      29.62 QUAL   
C - Final
 21 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters-MR            29.29      28.94 QUAL   
 22 Xie, Cynthia J            16 ABF-NE                 29.72      29.07 QUAL   
 23 Raimondi, Francesca D     15 LIAC-MR                29.57      29.09 QUAL   
 24 Antoniuk, Bella S         16 LIAC-MR                29.38      29.10 QUAL   
 25 Pemberton, Skylar P       15 ABF-NE                 29.88      29.14 QUAL   
 26 Kral, Jessica             15 SCAR-NJ                29.99      29.22 QUAL   
 27 Hong, Katherine           17 LIAC-MR                29.98      29.24 QUAL   
 28 Dessart, Ellie J          17 Badger-MR              29.57      29.33 QUAL   
 29 White, Emma M             18 ABF-NE                 29.48      29.55 QUAL   
 30 Arnold, Lauren R          15 Badger-MR              29.99      30.20        
D - Final
 31 Wright, Brynn C           14 ABF-NE                 27.68      26.70 QUAL   
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle Seniors
===============================================================================
                29.69  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  29.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cash, Joanie              16 LIAC-MR                26.63      27.63 qQUAL  
  2 Wright, Brynn C           14 ABF-NE                 26.94      27.68 qQUAL  
  3 Howley, Tess O            14 LIAC-MR                26.55      27.86 qQUAL  
  4 Figueroa, Marcella M      15 SCAR-NJ                27.55      28.18 qQUAL  
  5 Stepanek, Chloe M         17 LIAC-MR                26.48      28.19 qQUAL  
  6 Gellineau, Briana N       16 LIAC-MR                27.55      28.24 qQUAL  
  7 Chong, Vanessa            16 UN-MR                  27.31      28.32 qQUAL  
  8 Howard, Zoei C            16 ABF-NE                 27.76      28.36 qQUAL  
  9 Tetreault, Maddie G       16 ABF-NE                 28.82      28.57 qQUAL  
  9 Johnson, Lauryn M         17 LIAC-MR                26.65      28.57 qQUAL  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Arevalo, Isabelle         17 NYSA-MR                26.68      28.58 qQUAL  
 12 Vega, Daniela S           17 SCAR-NJ                27.22      28.59 qQUAL  
 13 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    16 Middies Wave-MR        27.83      28.74 qQUAL  
 14 Prekop, Danielle          18 SCAR-NJ                28.00      28.80 qQUAL  
 15 Jachym, Erin K            15 ABF-NE                 27.83      28.82 qQUAL  
 16 Sammons, Avery            15 GYWD-CT                28.75      28.85 qQUAL  
 17 Fisher, Jocelyn           18 TVSC-MR                27.95      28.87 qQUAL  
 18 Liew, Briana J            16 Twisters-MR            27.52      29.00 qQUAL  
 19 Seward, Hannah M          15 RAC-CT                 27.64      29.02 qQUAL  
 20 Miao, Chelsea             15 Twisters-MR            28.77      29.04 qQUAL  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Foltz, Morgan O           17 UN-NE                  29.33      29.08 qQUAL  
 22 Pabby, Anya               15 Badger-MR              28.65      29.10 qQUAL  
 23 Smith, Ella J             15 ABF-NE                 29.23      29.19 qQUAL  
 24 Thomas, Nia R             15 LIAC-MR                28.01      29.24 qQUAL  
 25 Gormsen, Cavan V          14 LIAC-MR                27.47      29.25 qQUAL  
 26 Youssef, Lara S           16 Twisters-MR            28.62      29.26 qQUAL  
 27 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters-MR            28.45      29.29 qQUAL  
 28 Antoniuk, Bella S         16 LIAC-MR                28.16      29.38 qQUAL  
 29 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    18 NYSA-MR                29.51      29.42 qQUAL  
 30 White, Emma M             18 ABF-NE                 28.87      29.48 qQUAL  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Dessart, Ellie J          17 Badger-MR              29.43      29.57 QUAL   
 32 Raimondi, Francesca D     15 LIAC-MR                28.38     J29.57 QUAL   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Xie, Cynthia J            16 ABF-NE                 28.98      29.72        
 34 Rodriguez, Emily M        17 Twisters-MR            28.39      29.74        
 35 Pemberton, Skylar P       15 ABF-NE                 29.29      29.88        
 36 Hong, Katherine           17 LIAC-MR                28.06      29.98        
 37 Arnold, Lauren R          15 Badger-MR              29.40      29.99        
 37 Kral, Jessica             15 SCAR-NJ                28.01      29.99        
 39 Quinlan, Erin E           16 LIAC-MR                29.12      30.00        
 40 Giles, Rylie E            15 RAC-CT                 29.63      30.01        
 41 Mazzacano, Emmy R         16 NYSA-MR                29.25      30.10        
 41 Gillan, Sierra P          15 NYSA-MR                27.77      30.10        
 43 Vasquez, Elizabeth        13 SCAR-NJ                29.42      30.15        
 44 Kennedy, Kiki E           14 LIAC-MR                28.07      30.20        
 45 Rock, Katie               15 UN-NJ                  29.21      30.26        
 46 WU, Julian                13 Twisters-MR            29.53      30.28        
 47 Guo, Eva j                17 Twisters-MR            29.45      30.30        
 48 Defonte, Isabella         17 LIAC-MR                28.77      30.32        
 49 Skarren, Kaley L          17 LIAC-MR                28.66      30.41        
 50 Shafiei, Isabelle G       14 ABF-NE                 29.27      30.57        
 51 Baxter, Sara J            14 ABF-NE                 29.18      30.58        
 52 McMahon, Kaylin J         18 UN-NE                  29.29      30.60        
 53 Hyde, Sasha K             15 LIAC-MR                30.16      30.63        
 54 Competello, Madeline G    17 LIAC-MR                28.64      30.71        
 55 Lim, Hyzell C             18 LIAC-MR                29.19      30.85        
 56 Loveless, Mary K          15 Badger-MR              29.66      30.88        
 57 Kamor, Adriana T          15 LIAC-MR                29.52      31.05        
 58 Atilgan, Sara N           15 SCAR-NJ                29.60      31.14        
 59 Hsieh, Kaitlin            16 LIAC-MR                30.31      31.19        
 60 Streton, Sam N            15 ABF-NE                 29.36      31.21        
 60 Pearce, Makayla E         15 LIAC-MR                29.67      31.21        
 60 Abild, Syd C              13 ABF-NE                 29.48      31.21        
 63 Rock, Emma                15 UN-NJ                  29.69      31.24        
 64 DiToro, Diana R           15 LIAC-MR                31.03      31.28        
 65 Lvov, Elinor              15 SCAR-NJ                28.75      31.55        
 66 Peckman, Riley E          15 LIAC-MR                30.74      31.56        
 67 Kim, Olivia L             16 LIAC-MR                29.58      31.61        
 67 Chu, Sophia W             16 LIAC-MR                28.88      31.61        
 69 Piantanida, Carlotta      16 LIAC-MR                30.35      32.53        
 70 Wells, Debbie M           14 ABF-NE                 29.67      32.54        
 71 Immel, Elle A             15 LIAC-MR                31.41      32.67        
 72 de Reyna, Jillian L       16 LIAC-MR                30.34      32.79        
 73 Somma, Angelina           15 LIAC-MR                32.63      33.24        
 -- Kaufmann, Noelle E        17 Badger-MR              26.75        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle Seniors
===============================================================================
              1:05.49  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stepanek, Chloe M         17 LIAC-MR                59.37      58.65 QUAL   
                  28.43       58.65 (30.22)                                        
  2 Lynch, Meghan E           15 GYWD-CT                58.55      59.26 QUAL   
                  28.48       59.26 (30.78)                                        
  3 Wright, Brynn C           14 ABF-NE                 59.73      59.92 QUAL   
                  28.98       59.92 (30.94)                                        
  4 Chong, Vanessa            16 UN-MR                1:01.19    1:00.56 QUAL   
                  29.43     1:00.56 (31.13)                                        
  5 Howley, Tess O            14 LIAC-MR              1:00.85    1:00.87 QUAL   
                  29.61     1:00.87 (31.26)                                        
  6 Jachym, Erin K            15 ABF-NE               1:00.81    1:01.11 QUAL   
                  29.61     1:01.11 (31.50)                                        
  7 Gjertsen, Emily A         17 Badger-MR            1:00.64    1:01.31 QUAL   
                  29.71     1:01.31 (31.60)                                        
  7 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    18 NYSA-MR              1:01.12    1:01.31 QUAL   
                  29.71     1:01.31 (31.60)                                        
  9 Kwok, Joyce B             24 Twisters-MR          1:01.46    1:01.67 QUAL   
                  30.58     1:01.67 (31.09)                                        
 10 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters-MR          1:01.59    1:02.37 QUAL   
                  30.25     1:02.37 (32.12)                                        
B - Final
 11 Howard, Zoei C            16 ABF-NE               1:01.61    1:00.61 QUAL   
                  28.95     1:00.61 (31.66)                                        
 12 Gormsen, Cavan V          14 LIAC-MR              1:01.75    1:00.95 QUAL   
                  29.64     1:00.95 (31.31)                                        
 13 Antoniuk, Bella S         16 LIAC-MR              1:02.11    1:01.26 QUAL   
                  29.84     1:01.26 (31.42)                                        
 14 Jiang, Joy                15 NYSA-MR              1:02.28    1:01.61 QUAL   
                  30.46     1:01.61 (31.15)                                        
 15 Cash, Joanie              16 LIAC-MR              1:01.99    1:01.83 QUAL   
                  29.64     1:01.83 (32.19)                                        
 16 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       17 Badger-MR            1:02.00    1:01.88 QUAL   
                  29.97     1:01.88 (31.91)                                        
 17 Gellineau, Briana N       16 LIAC-MR              1:01.99    1:01.98 QUAL   
                  29.79     1:01.98 (32.19)                                        
 18 White, Katie R            14 ABF-NE               1:01.79    1:01.99 QUAL   
                  30.12     1:01.99 (31.87)                                        
 19 Figueroa, Marcella M      15 SCAR-NJ              1:02.29    1:02.19 QUAL   
                  30.19     1:02.19 (32.00)                                        
 20 Humel, Colleen V          22 ABF-NE               1:01.84    1:02.86 QUAL   
                  30.08     1:02.86 (32.78)                                        
C - Final
 21 Hong, Katherine           17 LIAC-MR              1:02.47    1:01.27 QUAL   
                  29.06     1:01.27 (32.21)                                        
 22 Johnson, Lauryn M         17 LIAC-MR              1:02.52    1:02.01 QUAL   
                  29.91     1:02.01 (32.10)                                        
 23 O'Hara, Morgan C          16 ABF-NE               1:02.56    1:02.78 QUAL   
                  30.23     1:02.78 (32.55)                                        
 24 Pennington, Caroline      16 Badger-MR            1:03.45    1:03.18 QUAL   
                  30.91     1:03.18 (32.27)                                        
 25 Mazzacano, Emmy R         16 NYSA-MR              1:02.78    1:03.35 QUAL   
                  30.87     1:03.35 (32.48)                                        
 26 Seward, Hannah M          15 RAC-CT               1:03.07    1:03.52 QUAL   
                  30.19     1:03.52 (33.33)                                        
 27 Moon, Corey S             17 SCAR-NJ              1:03.43    1:03.53 QUAL   
                  31.45     1:03.53 (32.08)                                        
 28 Thomas, Nia R             15 LIAC-MR              1:03.36    1:03.84 QUAL   
                  30.78     1:03.84 (33.06)                                        
 29 Vasquez, Emily            16 SCAR-NJ              1:02.68    1:04.76 QUAL   
                  30.45     1:04.76 (34.31)                                        
 30 Youssef, Lara S           16 Twisters-MR          1:03.39    1:05.62        
                  31.34     1:05.62 (34.28)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle Seniors
===============================================================================
              1:05.49  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lynch, Meghan E           15 GYWD-CT                57.78      58.55 qQUAL  
                  28.30       58.55 (30.25)                                        
  2 Stepanek, Chloe M         17 LIAC-MR                56.32      59.37 qQUAL  
                  29.06       59.37 (30.31)                                        
  3 Wright, Brynn C           14 ABF-NE                 58.53      59.73 qQUAL  
                  28.83       59.73 (30.90)                                        
  4 Vega, Daniela S           17 SCAR-NJ                58.97      59.82 qQUAL  
                  28.77       59.82 (31.05)                                        
  5 Gjertsen, Emily A         17 Badger-MR            1:00.12    1:00.64 qQUAL  
                  29.57     1:00.64 (31.07)                                        
  6 Jachym, Erin K            15 ABF-NE               1:00.22    1:00.81 qQUAL  
                  29.55     1:00.81 (31.26)                                        
  7 Howley, Tess O            14 LIAC-MR                57.58    1:00.85 qQUAL  
                  29.47     1:00.85 (31.38)                                        
  8 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    18 NYSA-MR              1:02.43    1:01.12 qQUAL  
                  30.06     1:01.12 (31.06)                                        
  9 Chong, Vanessa            16 UN-MR                  59.94    1:01.19 qQUAL  
                  29.55     1:01.19 (31.64)                                        
 10 Kwok, Joyce B             24 Twisters-MR            58.40    1:01.46 qQUAL  
                  29.50     1:01.46 (31.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters-MR            59.96    1:01.59 qQUAL  
                  30.25     1:01.59 (31.34)                                        
 12 Howard, Zoei C            16 ABF-NE                 58.81    1:01.61 qQUAL  
                  29.55     1:01.61 (32.06)                                        
 13 Gormsen, Cavan V          14 LIAC-MR                59.62    1:01.75 qQUAL  
                  29.80     1:01.75 (31.95)                                        
 14 White, Katie R            14 ABF-NE               1:01.48    1:01.79 qQUAL  
                  30.06     1:01.79 (31.73)                                        
 15 Humel, Colleen V          22 ABF-NE               1:01.03    1:01.84 qQUAL  
                  29.54     1:01.84 (32.30)                                        
 16 Gellineau, Briana N       16 LIAC-MR                58.95    1:01.99 qQUAL  
                  30.04     1:01.99 (31.95)                                        
 16 Cash, Joanie              16 LIAC-MR                58.14    1:01.99 qQUAL  
                  29.89     1:01.99 (32.10)                                        
 18 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       17 Badger-MR            1:01.82    1:02.00 qQUAL  
                  30.11     1:02.00 (31.89)                                        
 19 Antoniuk, Bella S         16 LIAC-MR                59.12    1:02.11 qQUAL  
                  30.32     1:02.11 (31.79)                                        
 20 Jiang, Joy                15 NYSA-MR                59.69    1:02.28 qQUAL  
                  30.26     1:02.28 (32.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Figueroa, Marcella M      15 SCAR-NJ              1:00.72    1:02.29 qQUAL  
                  29.31     1:02.29 (32.98)                                        
 22 Hong, Katherine           17 LIAC-MR              1:00.94    1:02.47 qQUAL  
                  30.02     1:02.47 (32.45)                                        
 22 Arevalo, Isabelle         17 NYSA-MR                57.77    1:02.47 qQUAL  
                  29.75     1:02.47 (32.72)                                        
 24 Johnson, Lauryn M         17 LIAC-MR                57.34    1:02.52 qQUAL  
                  29.88     1:02.52 (32.64)                                        
 25 O'Hara, Morgan C          16 ABF-NE               1:00.23    1:02.56 qQUAL  
                  30.03     1:02.56 (32.53)                                        
 26 Vasquez, Emily            16 SCAR-NJ              1:01.47    1:02.68 qQUAL  
                  30.11     1:02.68 (32.57)                                        
 27 Mazzacano, Emmy R         16 NYSA-MR              1:01.80    1:02.78 qQUAL  
                  30.41     1:02.78 (32.37)                                        
 28 Seward, Hannah M          15 RAC-CT                 59.71    1:03.07 qQUAL  
                  30.14     1:03.07 (32.93)                                        
 29 Thomas, Nia R             15 LIAC-MR              1:01.03    1:03.36 qQUAL  
                  30.43     1:03.36 (32.93)                                        
 30 Youssef, Lara S           16 Twisters-MR          1:01.38    1:03.39 qQUAL  
                  30.07     1:03.39 (33.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Moon, Corey S             17 SCAR-NJ              1:01.62    1:03.43 QUAL   
                  31.37     1:03.43 (32.06)                                        
 32 Pennington, Caroline      16 Badger-MR            1:03.21    1:03.45 QUAL   
                  30.67     1:03.45 (32.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Raimondi, Francesca D     15 LIAC-MR              1:00.21    1:03.48 QUAL   
                  30.72     1:03.48 (32.76)                                        
 34 Dessart, Ellie J          17 Badger-MR            1:03.80    1:03.64 QUAL   
                  30.32     1:03.64 (33.32)                                        
 35 White, Emma M             18 ABF-NE               1:02.67    1:03.93 QUAL   
                  30.54     1:03.93 (33.39)                                        
 36 Miao, Chelsea             15 Twisters-MR          1:02.16    1:04.06 QUAL   
                  30.87     1:04.06 (33.19)                                        
 37 McNeil, Jessie J          14 ABF-NE               1:04.65    1:04.11 QUAL   
                  31.04     1:04.11 (33.07)                                        
 38 Vasquez, Elizabeth        13 SCAR-NJ              1:03.39    1:04.12 QUAL   
                  31.06     1:04.12 (33.06)                                        
 39 Skarren, Kaley L          17 LIAC-MR              1:00.59    1:04.16 QUAL   
                  31.38     1:04.16 (32.78)                                        
 40 Martin, Sami J            16 NYSA-MR              1:03.97    1:04.20 QUAL   
                  30.93     1:04.20 (33.27)                                        
 41 Karras, Sophia O          15 LIAC-MR              1:03.06    1:04.33 QUAL   
                  31.49     1:04.33 (32.84)                                        
 42 Zaremba, Nicole           14 SCAR-NJ              1:03.49    1:04.34 QUAL   
                  31.33     1:04.34 (33.01)                                        
 43 Kennedy, Kiki E           14 LIAC-MR              1:00.73    1:04.35 QUAL   
                  31.18     1:04.35 (33.17)                                        
 44 Rodriguez, Emily M        17 Twisters-MR          1:01.63    1:04.65 QUAL   
                  30.98     1:04.65 (33.67)                                        
 45 Rivas, Steph K            16 SCAR-NJ              1:04.65    1:04.68 QUAL   
                  31.70     1:04.68 (32.98)                                        
 46 Foltz, Morgan O           17 UN-NE                1:05.18    1:04.72 QUAL   
                  30.80     1:04.72 (33.92)                                        
 47 Zanella, Leigh-Anne J     18 ABF-NE               1:03.74    1:04.78 QUAL   
                  31.10     1:04.78 (33.68)                                        
 48 Rock, Katie               15 UN-NJ                1:03.92    1:04.88 QUAL   
                  31.52     1:04.88 (33.36)                                        
 49 Arnold, Lauren R          15 Badger-MR            1:02.93    1:05.22 QUAL   
                  31.34     1:05.22 (33.88)                                        
 50 McMahon, Kaylin J         18 UN-NE                1:02.73    1:05.53        
                  30.91     1:05.53 (34.62)                                        
 51 Kral, Jessica             15 SCAR-NJ              1:00.05    1:05.54        
                  31.14     1:05.54 (34.40)                                        
 52 Pemberton, Skylar P       15 ABF-NE               1:03.43    1:06.01        
                  30.92     1:06.01 (35.09)                                        
 53 Kamor, Adriana T          15 LIAC-MR              1:03.17    1:06.03        
                  32.08     1:06.03 (33.95)                                        
 54 Guo, Eva j                17 Twisters-MR          1:04.12    1:06.14        
                  32.13     1:06.14 (34.01)                                        
 55 Hsieh, Kaitlin            16 LIAC-MR              1:04.36    1:06.43        
                  31.87     1:06.43 (34.56)                                        
 56 Quinlan, Erin E           16 LIAC-MR              1:03.64    1:06.45        
                  31.77     1:06.45 (34.68)                                        
 57 Farris, Grace K           16 ABF-NE               1:01.48    1:06.57        
                  32.08     1:06.57 (34.49)                                        
 58 Competello, Madeline G    17 LIAC-MR              1:02.07    1:06.79        
                  31.95     1:06.79 (34.84)                                        
 59 WU, Julian                13 Twisters-MR          1:05.12    1:06.92        
                  32.58     1:06.92 (34.34)                                        
 60 Liew, Briana J            16 Twisters-MR          1:02.89    1:06.93        
                  31.92     1:06.93 (35.01)                                        
 61 Pabby, Anya               15 Badger-MR            1:01.64    1:07.12        
                  31.68     1:07.12 (35.44)                                        
 62 Defonte, Isabella         17 LIAC-MR              1:03.69    1:07.16        
                  32.38     1:07.16 (34.78)                                        
 63 Shafiei, Isabelle G       14 ABF-NE               1:04.93    1:07.35        
                  32.22     1:07.35 (35.13)                                        
 64 Lim, Hyzell C             18 LIAC-MR              1:03.24    1:07.43        
                  32.73     1:07.43 (34.70)                                        
 65 Streton, Sam N            15 ABF-NE               1:03.52    1:07.47        
                  32.41     1:07.47 (35.06)                                        
 66 Sirotic, Jackie A         14 SCAR-NJ              1:05.39    1:07.54        
                  32.56     1:07.54 (34.98)                                        
 67 Atilgan, Sara N           15 SCAR-NJ              1:05.05    1:07.59        
                  32.83     1:07.59 (34.76)                                        
 68 McNulty, Emma G           15 LIAC-MR              1:06.41    1:07.69        
                  33.12     1:07.69 (34.57)                                        
 69 Kim, Olivia L             16 LIAC-MR              1:03.91    1:07.75        
                  32.93     1:07.75 (34.82)                                        
 70 Pescod, Anna E            15 ABF-NE               1:05.01    1:07.78        
                  32.38     1:07.78 (35.40)                                        
 71 Pearce, Makayla E         15 LIAC-MR              1:03.34    1:07.86        
                  32.76     1:07.86 (35.10)                                        
 72 Lvov, Elinor              15 SCAR-NJ              1:00.62    1:07.95        
                  32.50     1:07.95 (35.45)                                        
 73 Peckman, Riley E          15 LIAC-MR              1:05.41    1:08.01        
                  32.98     1:08.01 (35.03)                                        
 74 Pusateri, Jillian G       17 LIAC-MR              1:05.88    1:08.24        
                  33.32     1:08.24 (34.92)                                        
 75 Robak, Natalia E          14 ABF-NE               1:04.14    1:08.27        
                  32.30     1:08.27 (35.97)                                        
 76 Baxter, Sara J            14 ABF-NE               1:05.25    1:08.32        
                  33.17     1:08.32 (35.15)                                        
 77 Loveless, Mary K          15 Badger-MR            1:05.44    1:08.35        
                  32.93     1:08.35 (35.42)                                        
 78 Abild, Syd C              13 ABF-NE               1:05.35    1:08.51        
                  32.80     1:08.51 (35.71)                                        
 79 de Reyna, Jillian L       16 LIAC-MR              1:06.18    1:08.69        
                  32.97     1:08.69 (35.72)                                        
 80 Piantanida, Carlotta      16 LIAC-MR              1:06.68    1:08.79        
                  33.08     1:08.79 (35.71)                                        
 81 Chu, Sophia W             16 LIAC-MR              1:03.89    1:08.97        
                  33.31     1:08.97 (35.66)                                        
 82 DiToro, Diana R           15 LIAC-MR              1:07.25    1:09.06        
                  32.54     1:09.06 (36.52)                                        
 83 Morley, Elise L           18 ABF-NE                    NT    1:09.43        
                  33.84     1:09.43 (35.59)                                        
 84 Hyde, Sasha K             15 LIAC-MR              1:06.61    1:09.99        
                  33.36     1:09.99 (36.63)                                        
 85 Immel, Elle A             15 LIAC-MR              1:07.68    1:10.74        
                  34.35     1:10.74 (36.39)                                        
 86 Kaplan, Becca S           15 SCAR-NJ              1:05.39    1:10.82        
                  34.10     1:10.82 (36.72)                                        
 87 Wang, Ava J               15 LIAC-MR              1:04.64    1:11.28        
                  34.30     1:11.28 (36.98)                                        
 88 Shatz, Lindsay J          16 LIAC-MR              1:08.02    1:11.62        
                  34.05     1:11.62 (37.57)                                        
 89 Somma, Angelina           15 LIAC-MR              1:08.64    1:12.45        
                  35.17     1:12.45 (37.28)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle Seniors
===============================================================================
              2:16.39  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hierath, Yara S           17 Badger-MR            2:05.47    2:03.62 QUAL   
                  29.38     1:00.48 (31.10)     1:32.17 (31.69)     2:03.62 (31.45)
  2 Stepanek, Chloe M         17 LIAC-MR              2:06.79    2:06.35 QUAL   
                  29.61     1:01.34 (31.73)     1:33.93 (32.59)     2:06.35 (32.42)
  3 Wright, Brynn C           14 ABF-NE               2:07.22    2:06.81 QUAL   
                  30.27     1:02.74 (32.47)     1:35.04 (32.30)     2:06.81 (31.77)
  4 Smith, Summer D           16 ABF-NE               2:07.59    2:06.94 QUAL   
                  30.18     1:02.27 (32.09)     1:34.95 (32.68)     2:06.94 (31.99)
  5 Hein, Anna C              17 ABF-NE               2:07.95    2:07.13 QUAL   
                  30.52     1:02.65 (32.13)     1:35.39 (32.74)     2:07.13 (31.74)
  6 Kaufmann, Noelle E        17 Badger-MR            2:06.18    2:08.02 QUAL   
                  29.89     1:02.14 (32.25)     1:34.91 (32.77)     2:08.02 (33.11)
  7 Jachym, Erin K            15 ABF-NE               2:10.44    2:08.62 QUAL   
                  30.46     1:03.02 (32.56)     1:35.96 (32.94)     2:08.62 (32.66)
  8 Howley, Tess O            14 LIAC-MR              2:10.95    2:10.09 QUAL   
                  30.84     1:03.44 (32.60)     1:37.14 (33.70)     2:10.09 (32.95)
  9 Gjertsen, Emily A         17 Badger-MR            2:10.78    2:11.16 QUAL   
                  30.95     1:03.95 (33.00)     1:37.56 (33.61)     2:11.16 (33.60)
 10 Gormsen, Cavan V          14 LIAC-MR              2:12.16    2:15.03 QUAL   
                  31.33     1:04.74 (33.41)     1:39.47 (34.73)     2:15.03 (35.56)
B - Final
 11 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       17 Badger-MR            2:13.72    2:10.02 QUAL   
                  30.09     1:03.15 (33.06)     1:36.96 (33.81)     2:10.02 (33.06)
 12 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters-MR          2:12.90    2:11.51 QUAL   
                  30.97     1:04.37 (33.40)     1:38.67 (34.30)     2:11.51 (32.84)
 13 Antoniuk, Bella S         16 LIAC-MR              2:12.35    2:11.68 QUAL   
                  30.75     1:04.15 (33.40)     1:38.31 (34.16)     2:11.68 (33.37)
 14 Moon, Corey S             17 SCAR-NJ              2:13.46    2:12.52 QUAL   
                  31.76     1:05.42 (33.66)     1:39.14 (33.72)     2:12.52 (33.38)
 15 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    14 LIAC-MR              2:13.86    2:13.61 QUAL   
                  31.26     1:04.79 (33.53)     1:39.45 (34.66)     2:13.61 (34.16)
 16 Howard, Zoei C            16 ABF-NE               2:13.44    2:14.18 QUAL   
                  31.15     1:05.53 (34.38)     1:40.45 (34.92)     2:14.18 (33.73)
 17 Vega, Daniela S           17 SCAR-NJ              2:13.90    2:14.31 QUAL   
                  31.77     1:06.20 (34.43)     1:40.91 (34.71)     2:14.31 (33.40)
 18 Chong, Vanessa            16 UN-MR                2:12.90    2:16.15 QUAL   
                  31.19     1:05.25 (34.06)     1:40.87 (35.62)     2:16.15 (35.28)
 19 Collmar, Yilinna Y        15 Badger-MR            2:13.99    2:20.25        
                  32.77     1:07.87 (35.10)     1:43.97 (36.10)     2:20.25 (36.28)
 -- Farris, Aislin M          14 ABF-NE               2:14.77         DQ        
      False start
                  31.59     1:05.59 (34.00)     1:40.31 (34.72)          DQ (34.01)
C - Final
 21 Giles, Rylie E            15 RAC-CT               2:16.97    2:12.70 QUAL   
                  31.03     1:04.74 (33.71)     1:38.97 (34.23)     2:12.70 (33.73)
 22 Son, Erin                 14 SCAR-NJ              2:15.40    2:12.83 QUAL   
                  31.52     1:05.18 (33.66)     1:39.29 (34.11)     2:12.83 (33.54)
 23 Raimondi, Francesca D     15 LIAC-MR              2:18.17    2:13.02 QUAL   
                  31.49     1:05.36 (33.87)     1:39.61 (34.25)     2:13.02 (33.41)
 24 Johnson, Lauryn M         17 LIAC-MR              2:17.24    2:13.34 QUAL   
                  31.18     1:04.72 (33.54)     1:39.43 (34.71)     2:13.34 (33.91)
 25 Figueroa, Marcella M      15 SCAR-NJ              2:15.99    2:14.63 QUAL   
                  31.69     1:05.85 (34.16)     1:40.40 (34.55)     2:14.63 (34.23)
 26 O'Hara, Morgan C          16 ABF-NE               2:16.02    2:16.65        
                  31.87     1:06.33 (34.46)     1:41.76 (35.43)     2:16.65 (34.89)
 27 Skarren, Kaley L          17 LIAC-MR              2:18.24    2:18.08        
                  32.41     1:07.00 (34.59)     1:43.02 (36.02)     2:18.08 (35.06)
 28 Vasquez, Emily            16 SCAR-NJ              2:16.23    2:18.54        
                  31.77     1:07.04 (35.27)     1:42.72 (35.68)     2:18.54 (35.82)
 29 So, Madi B                14 LIAC-MR              2:18.33    2:19.23        
                  32.32     1:07.35 (35.03)     1:43.54 (36.19)     2:19.23 (35.69)
 30 Cash, Joanie              16 LIAC-MR              2:16.73    2:23.55        
                  31.83     1:07.83 (36.00)     1:45.70 (37.87)     2:23.55 (37.85)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle Seniors
===============================================================================
              2:16.39  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hierath, Yara S           17 Badger-MR            2:04.42    2:05.47 qQUAL  
                  29.46     1:00.75 (31.29)     1:32.80 (32.05)     2:05.47 (32.67)
  2 Kaufmann, Noelle E        17 Badger-MR            2:03.95    2:06.18 qQUAL  
                  29.54     1:01.43 (31.89)     1:33.82 (32.39)     2:06.18 (32.36)
  3 Stepanek, Chloe M         17 LIAC-MR              2:02.13    2:06.79 qQUAL  
                  29.46     1:01.40 (31.94)     1:34.38 (32.98)     2:06.79 (32.41)
  4 Wright, Brynn C           14 ABF-NE               2:04.67    2:07.22 qQUAL  
                  30.71     1:02.99 (32.28)     1:35.35 (32.36)     2:07.22 (31.87)
  5 Smith, Summer D           16 ABF-NE               2:05.61    2:07.59 qQUAL  
                                1:02.66 ( )   2:07.59 (1:04.93)                    
  6 Hein, Anna C              17 ABF-NE               2:08.17    2:07.95 qQUAL  
                  30.52     1:02.76 (32.24)     1:35.54 (32.78)     2:07.95 (32.41)
  7 Jachym, Erin K            15 ABF-NE               2:06.37    2:10.44 qQUAL  
                  30.90     1:03.83 (32.93)     1:37.22 (33.39)     2:10.44 (33.22)
  8 Gjertsen, Emily A         17 Badger-MR            2:07.24    2:10.78 qQUAL  
                  30.31     1:03.07 (32.76)     1:36.92 (33.85)     2:10.78 (33.86)
  9 Howley, Tess O            14 LIAC-MR              2:04.28    2:10.95 qQUAL  
                  30.34     1:03.30 (32.96)     1:37.37 (34.07)     2:10.95 (33.58)
 10 Gormsen, Cavan V          14 LIAC-MR              2:07.03    2:12.16 qQUAL  
                  30.70     1:03.81 (33.11)     1:37.80 (33.99)     2:12.16 (34.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Antoniuk, Bella S         16 LIAC-MR              2:04.28    2:12.35 qQUAL  
                  30.67     1:03.84 (33.17)     1:38.26 (34.42)     2:12.35 (34.09)
 12 Chong, Vanessa            16 UN-MR                2:09.90    2:12.90 qQUAL  
                  31.12     1:04.64 (33.52)     1:39.91 (35.27)     2:12.90 (32.99)
 12 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters-MR          2:06.09    2:12.90 qQUAL  
                                1:05.18 ( )   2:12.90 (1:07.72)                    
 14 Kwok, Joyce B             24 Twisters-MR          2:07.51    2:13.16 qQUAL  
                  31.64     1:05.66 (34.02)     1:40.04 (34.38)     2:13.16 (33.12)
 15 Howard, Zoei C            16 ABF-NE               2:10.47    2:13.44 qQUAL  
                  31.05     1:05.49 (34.44)     1:39.75 (34.26)     2:13.44 (33.69)
 16 Moon, Corey S             17 SCAR-NJ              2:09.58    2:13.46 qQUAL  
                  31.93     1:06.15 (34.22)     1:40.09 (33.94)     2:13.46 (33.37)
 17 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       17 Badger-MR            2:12.13    2:13.72 qQUAL  
                                1:05.15 ( )   2:13.72 (1:08.57)                    
 18 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    14 LIAC-MR              2:08.33    2:13.86 qQUAL  
                  31.22     1:04.87 (33.65)     1:39.72 (34.85)     2:13.86 (34.14)
 19 Vega, Daniela S           17 SCAR-NJ              2:08.92    2:13.90 qQUAL  
                  31.89     1:06.00 (34.11)     1:40.59 (34.59)     2:13.90 (33.31)
 20 Pennington, Caroline      16 Badger-MR            2:09.62    2:13.95 qQUAL  
                  31.23     1:05.05 (33.82)     1:39.84 (34.79)     2:13.95 (34.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Collmar, Yilinna Y        15 Badger-MR            2:13.98    2:13.99 qQUAL  
                  30.94     1:05.24 (34.30)     1:40.01 (34.77)     2:13.99 (33.98)
 22 Farris, Aislin M          14 ABF-NE               2:10.55    2:14.77 qQUAL  
                  31.19     1:05.15 (33.96)     1:40.32 (35.17)     2:14.77 (34.45)
 23 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    18 NYSA-MR              2:10.97    2:14.79 qQUAL  
                  31.67     1:05.13 (33.46)     1:40.20 (35.07)     2:14.79 (34.59)
 24 Mazzacano, Emmy R         16 NYSA-MR              2:12.39    2:15.34 qQUAL  
                  31.72     1:05.76 (34.04)     1:40.63 (34.87)     2:15.34 (34.71)
 25 Son, Erin                 14 SCAR-NJ              2:10.36    2:15.40 qQUAL  
                  31.32     1:05.25 (33.93)     1:40.67 (35.42)     2:15.40 (34.73)
 26 Figueroa, Marcella M      15 SCAR-NJ              2:12.32    2:15.99 qQUAL  
                  31.87     1:06.70 (34.83)     1:42.02 (35.32)     2:15.99 (33.97)
 27 O'Hara, Morgan C          16 ABF-NE               2:12.25    2:16.02 qQUAL  
                  31.87     1:07.01 (35.14)     1:42.09 (35.08)     2:16.02 (33.93)
 28 Vasquez, Emily            16 SCAR-NJ              2:12.16    2:16.23 qQUAL  
                  31.24     1:06.35 (35.11)     1:41.92 (35.57)     2:16.23 (34.31)
 29 Cash, Joanie              16 LIAC-MR              2:11.96    2:16.73 q      
                  31.34     1:06.77 (35.43)     1:42.96 (36.19)     2:16.73 (33.77)
 30 Giles, Rylie E            15 RAC-CT               2:10.24    2:16.97 q      
                  31.59     1:06.17 (34.58)     1:41.64 (35.47)     2:16.97 (35.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Johnson, Lauryn M         17 LIAC-MR              2:04.21    2:17.24        
                  31.67     1:05.99 (34.32)     1:41.71 (35.72)     2:17.24 (35.53)
 32 Raimondi, Francesca D     15 LIAC-MR              2:09.35    2:18.17        
                  31.87     1:06.61 (34.74)     1:42.67 (36.06)     2:18.17 (35.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Skarren, Kaley L          17 LIAC-MR              2:11.79    2:18.24        
                  32.26     1:07.59 (35.33)     1:43.36 (35.77)     2:18.24 (34.88)
 34 So, Madi B                14 LIAC-MR              2:15.97    2:18.33        
                                1:07.33 ( )   2:18.33 (1:11.00)                    
 35 Dessart, Ellie J          17 Badger-MR            2:16.36    2:19.05        
                  33.62     1:08.61 (34.99)     1:44.14 (35.53)     2:19.05 (34.91)
 36 Arnold, Lauren R          15 Badger-MR            2:14.85    2:19.10        
                  32.42     1:07.72 (35.30)     1:43.91 (36.19)     2:19.10 (35.19)
 37 Martin, Sami J            16 NYSA-MR              2:15.98    2:19.32        
                  32.23     1:07.10 (34.87)     1:43.34 (36.24)     2:19.32 (35.98)
 38 Giordano, Ariana R        16 SCAR-NJ              2:14.38    2:19.37        
                  33.13     1:08.23 (35.10)     1:44.14 (35.91)     2:19.37 (35.23)
 39 Fried, Riley L            13 LIAC-MR              2:16.00    2:19.52        
                  32.40     1:07.58 (35.18)     1:43.61 (36.03)     2:19.52 (35.91)
 40 Moon, Zoe S               16 Badger-MR            2:13.90    2:19.92        
                  33.27     1:09.45 (36.18)     1:45.17 (35.72)     2:19.92 (34.75)
 41 Kral, Jessica             15 SCAR-NJ              2:09.88    2:19.98        
                  31.88     1:06.71 (34.83)     1:43.24 (36.53)     2:19.98 (36.74)
 42 Rivas, Steph K            16 SCAR-NJ              2:15.36    2:20.23        
                  33.39     1:08.77 (35.38)     1:44.64 (35.87)     2:20.23 (35.59)
 43 Kennedy, Kiki E           14 LIAC-MR              2:11.69    2:20.88        
                  31.95     1:07.13 (35.18)     1:44.11 (36.98)     2:20.88 (36.77)
 44 Kamor, Adriana T          15 LIAC-MR              2:16.88    2:21.15        
                  33.14     1:09.23 (36.09)     1:45.39 (36.16)     2:21.15 (35.76)
 45 Zaremba, Nicole           14 SCAR-NJ              2:13.48    2:21.33        
                  32.52     1:07.57 (35.05)     1:44.88 (37.31)     2:21.33 (36.45)
 46 Rock, Katie               15 UN-NJ                2:16.09    2:21.40        
                  33.38     1:09.66 (36.28)     1:45.84 (36.18)     2:21.40 (35.56)
 47 Zanella, Leigh-Anne J     18 ABF-NE               2:14.58    2:21.69        
                  32.77     1:08.15 (35.38)   2:21.69 (1:13.54)                    
 48 Competello, Madeline G    17 LIAC-MR              2:12.74    2:21.98        
                  32.69     1:08.49 (35.80)     1:45.46 (36.97)     2:21.98 (36.52)
 49 Lvov, Elinor              15 SCAR-NJ              2:11.28    2:22.54        
                  33.25     1:09.56 (36.31)     1:46.86 (37.30)     2:22.54 (35.68)
 50 McNulty, Emma G           15 LIAC-MR              2:15.18    2:22.71        
                  33.76     1:09.72 (35.96)     1:46.74 (37.02)     2:22.71 (35.97)
 51 Robak, Natalia E          14 ABF-NE               2:15.57    2:22.76        
                  34.20     1:09.97 (35.77)     1:46.93 (36.96)     2:22.76 (35.83)
 52 Pescod, Anna E            15 ABF-NE               2:16.20    2:22.78        
                  31.55     1:07.44 (35.89)     1:45.36 (37.92)     2:22.78 (37.42)
 53 Hsieh, Kaitlin            16 LIAC-MR              2:18.13    2:22.89        
                  32.34     1:08.62 (36.28)     1:45.79 (37.17)     2:22.89 (37.10)
 54 Farris, Grace K           16 ABF-NE               2:11.62    2:23.04        
                  33.42     1:09.81 (36.39)     1:46.66 (36.85)     2:23.04 (36.38)
 55 Sirotic, Jackie A         14 SCAR-NJ              2:16.39    2:23.06        
                  33.29     1:09.88 (36.59)     1:46.78 (36.90)     2:23.06 (36.28)
 56 Pearce, Makayla E         15 LIAC-MR              2:14.65    2:23.14        
                  33.14     1:09.68 (36.54)     1:47.01 (37.33)     2:23.14 (36.13)
 57 Pemberton, Skylar P       15 ABF-NE               2:15.65    2:23.51        
                  32.04     1:08.06 (36.02)     1:45.57 (37.51)     2:23.51 (37.94)
 58 Streton, Sam N            15 ABF-NE               2:16.10    2:24.41        
                  32.89     1:09.20 (36.31)     1:47.26 (38.06)     2:24.41 (37.15)
 59 Peckman, Riley E          15 LIAC-MR              2:19.43    2:25.11        
                                1:10.23 ( )   2:25.11 (1:14.88)                    
 60 Atilgan, Sara N           15 SCAR-NJ              2:16.28    2:25.40        
                  34.09     1:11.58 (37.49)     1:48.57 (36.99)     2:25.40 (36.83)
 61 Pusateri, Jillian G       17 LIAC-MR              2:18.11    2:25.43        
                  33.78     1:09.91 (36.13)     1:47.71 (37.80)     2:25.43 (37.72)
 62 Courtney, Julia M         17 LIAC-MR              2:15.75    2:25.62        
                  33.98     1:10.66 (36.68)     1:48.23 (37.57)     2:25.62 (37.39)
 63 Lim, Hyzell C             18 LIAC-MR              2:17.83    2:25.67        
                  33.95     1:10.46 (36.51)     1:48.07 (37.61)     2:25.67 (37.60)
 64 Quinlan, Erin E           16 LIAC-MR              2:17.24    2:26.01        
                  33.84     1:10.82 (36.98)     1:48.78 (37.96)     2:26.01 (37.23)
 65 Kim, Olivia L             16 LIAC-MR              2:15.68    2:26.41        
                  34.51     1:11.33 (36.82)     1:49.05 (37.72)     2:26.41 (37.36)
 66 de Reyna, Jillian L       16 LIAC-MR              2:18.54    2:26.88        
                  33.43     1:10.23 (36.80)     1:48.33 (38.10)     2:26.88 (38.55)
 67 Foltz, Morgan O           17 UN-NE                2:16.14    2:27.01        
                  32.81     1:09.76 (36.95)     1:48.45 (38.69)     2:27.01 (38.56)
 68 Thomas, Nia R             15 LIAC-MR              2:14.87    2:27.15        
                  30.71     1:05.85 (35.14)     1:45.84 (39.99)     2:27.15 (41.31)
 69 Seward, Hannah M          15 RAC-CT               2:11.13    2:27.29        
                  34.03     1:10.98 (36.95)     1:50.34 (39.36)     2:27.29 (36.95)
 70 Youssef, Lara S           16 Twisters-MR          2:16.28    2:27.66        
                  34.27     1:11.85 (37.58)     1:50.94 (39.09)     2:27.66 (36.72)
 71 Shafiei, Isabelle G       14 ABF-NE               2:16.20    2:27.82        
                  34.73     1:12.32 (37.59)     1:50.05 (37.73)     2:27.82 (37.77)
 72 Kaplan, Becca S           15 SCAR-NJ              2:16.35    2:28.25        
                  34.53     1:11.91 (37.38)     1:50.53 (38.62)     2:28.25 (37.72)
 73 Baxter, Sara J            14 ABF-NE               2:16.34    2:29.74        
                                1:12.62 ( )   2:29.74 (1:17.12)                    
 74 Shatz, Lindsay J          16 LIAC-MR              2:22.46    2:30.60        
                  34.36     1:12.36 (38.00)     1:51.76 (39.40)     2:30.60 (38.84)
 75 Hyde, Sasha K             15 LIAC-MR              2:24.52    2:31.30        
                  34.53     1:13.06 (38.53)     1:52.67 (39.61)     2:31.30 (38.63)
 76 Immel, Elle A             15 LIAC-MR              2:24.21    2:31.77        
                  34.63     1:12.37 (37.74)     1:52.10 (39.73)     2:31.77 (39.67)
 77 Wang, Ava J               15 LIAC-MR              2:21.15    2:33.09        
                  34.12     1:12.63 (38.51)     1:53.09 (40.46)     2:33.09 (40.00)
 78 Somma, Angelina           15 LIAC-MR              2:31.01    2:33.33        
                  34.97     1:13.81 (38.84)     1:53.89 (40.08)     2:33.33 (39.44)
 79 Piantanida, Carlotta      16 LIAC-MR              2:20.39    2:34.70        
                  35.17     1:14.45 (39.28)     1:54.89 (40.44)     2:34.70 (39.81)
 
Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle Seniors
===============================================================================
              4:45.19  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  4:45.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        17 Badger-MR            4:25.88    4:26.11 QUAL   
                  30.58     1:03.68 (33.10)     1:37.56 (33.88)     2:11.90 (34.34)
        2:46.15 (34.25)     3:20.02 (33.87)     3:53.61 (33.59)     4:26.11 (32.50)
  2 Hein, Anna C              17 ABF-NE               4:24.63    4:27.14 QUAL   
                  30.98     1:04.03 (33.05)     1:37.66 (33.63)     2:11.74 (34.08)
        2:45.81 (34.07)     3:20.12 (34.31)     3:54.02 (33.90)     4:27.14 (33.12)
  3 Stepanek, Chloe M         17 LIAC-MR              4:30.85    4:28.36 QUAL   
                  30.85     1:04.30 (33.45)     1:38.05 (33.75)     2:12.32 (34.27)
        2:46.68 (34.36)     3:20.96 (34.28)     3:55.03 (34.07)     4:28.36 (33.33)
  4 Jachym, Erin K            15 ABF-NE               4:28.70    4:29.22 QUAL   
                  31.63     1:05.23 (33.60)     1:39.31 (34.08)     2:13.52 (34.21)
        2:47.76 (34.24)     3:22.03 (34.27)     3:56.08 (34.05)     4:29.22 (33.14)
  5 Karras, Sophia O          15 LIAC-MR              4:36.23    4:31.39 QUAL   
                  31.51     1:05.33 (33.82)     1:39.86 (34.53)     2:14.53 (34.67)
        2:49.38 (34.85)     3:24.00 (34.62)     3:58.58 (34.58)     4:31.39 (32.81)
  6 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       17 Badger-MR            4:33.95    4:31.94 QUAL   
                  31.64     1:05.78 (34.14)     1:40.28 (34.50)     2:14.96 (34.68)
        2:49.48 (34.52)     3:24.28 (34.80)     3:58.65 (34.37)     4:31.94 (33.29)
  7 Moon, Corey S             17 SCAR-NJ              4:33.82    4:33.50 QUAL   
                  32.45     1:06.96 (34.51)     1:41.51 (34.55)     2:16.34 (34.83)
        2:50.85 (34.51)     3:25.52 (34.67)     4:00.04 (34.52)     4:33.50 (33.46)
  8 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters-MR          4:30.97    4:35.92 QUAL   
                  32.26     1:06.78 (34.52)     1:41.63 (34.85)     2:16.60 (34.97)
        2:51.72 (35.12)     3:27.13 (35.41)     4:01.94 (34.81)     4:35.92 (33.98)
  9 Gjertsen, Emily A         17 Badger-MR            4:31.61    4:37.29 QUAL   
                  31.44     1:05.43 (33.99)     1:40.10 (34.67)     2:15.22 (35.12)
        2:50.54 (35.32)     3:25.98 (35.44)     4:01.94 (35.96)     4:37.29 (35.35)
 10 Tetreault, Maddie G       16 ABF-NE               4:36.49    4:45.47        
                  32.79     1:07.76 (34.97)     1:43.77 (36.01)     2:20.17 (36.40)
        2:57.17 (37.00)     3:33.51 (36.34)     4:09.83 (36.32)     4:45.47 (35.64)
B - Final
 11 Pennington, Caroline      16 Badger-MR            4:36.75    4:32.07 QUAL   
                  31.40     1:05.33 (33.93)     1:39.54 (34.21)     2:13.84 (34.30)
        2:48.75 (34.91)     3:23.75 (35.00)     3:58.35 (34.60)     4:32.07 (33.72)
 12 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    14 LIAC-MR              4:38.36    4:34.46 QUAL   
                  32.25     1:07.14 (34.89)     1:42.00 (34.86)     2:17.25 (35.25)
        2:51.87 (34.62)     3:26.66 (34.79)     4:01.11 (34.45)     4:34.46 (33.35)
 13 Gormsen, Cavan V          14 LIAC-MR              4:37.23    4:34.74 QUAL   
                  32.11     1:06.56 (34.45)     1:41.31 (34.75)     2:16.45 (35.14)
        2:51.33 (34.88)     3:26.41 (35.08)     4:01.25 (34.84)     4:34.74 (33.49)
 14 Smith, Ella J             15 ABF-NE               4:39.87    4:35.93 QUAL   
                  31.90     1:06.09 (34.19)     1:41.08 (34.99)     2:16.10 (35.02)
        2:51.45 (35.35)     3:26.59 (35.14)     4:02.02 (35.43)     4:35.93 (33.91)
 15 Son, Erin                 14 SCAR-NJ              4:37.53    4:36.20 QUAL   
                  31.63     1:06.02 (34.39)     1:41.30 (35.28)     2:16.53 (35.23)
        2:52.12 (35.59)     3:27.33 (35.21)     4:02.71 (35.38)     4:36.20 (33.49)
 16 Johnson, Lauryn M         17 LIAC-MR              4:36.83    4:38.90 QUAL   
                  31.98     1:06.39 (34.41)     1:41.38 (34.99)     2:16.99 (35.61)
        2:52.19 (35.20)     3:27.87 (35.68)     4:03.44 (35.57)     4:38.90 (35.46)
 17 Giles, Rylie E            15 RAC-CT               4:44.27    4:39.22 QUAL   
                  32.00     1:06.42 (34.42)     1:41.53 (35.11)     2:17.13 (35.60)
        2:52.99 (35.86)     3:28.96 (35.97)     4:04.63 (35.67)     4:39.22 (34.59)
 18 Antoniuk, Bella S         16 LIAC-MR              4:36.93    4:40.53 QUAL   
                  32.05     1:07.10 (35.05)     1:42.68 (35.58)     2:18.15 (35.47)
        2:53.96 (35.81)     3:29.82 (35.86)     4:05.30 (35.48)     4:40.53 (35.23)
 19 Morisi, Kiani B           16 LIAC-MR              4:43.16    4:45.00 QUAL   
                  32.90     1:08.55 (35.65)     1:44.19 (35.64)     2:20.43 (36.24)
        2:56.62 (36.19)     3:33.01 (36.39)     4:09.38 (36.37)     4:45.00 (35.62)
 20 Vasquez, Emily            16 SCAR-NJ              4:42.84    4:57.93        
                  32.87     1:09.58 (36.71)     1:47.40 (37.82)     2:25.27 (37.87)
        3:03.95 (38.68)     3:41.93 (37.98)     4:20.41 (38.48)     4:57.93 (37.52)
C - Final
 21 Raimondi, Francesca D     15 LIAC-MR              4:47.29    4:41.84 QUAL   
                  32.01     1:07.35 (35.34)     1:43.11 (35.76)     2:18.85 (35.74)
        2:54.61 (35.76)     3:30.33 (35.72)     4:06.26 (35.93)     4:41.84 (35.58)
 22 Figueroa, Marcella M      15 SCAR-NJ              4:46.70    4:44.84 QUAL   
                  32.77     1:08.69 (35.92)     1:45.31 (36.62)     2:22.15 (36.84)
        2:58.32 (36.17)     3:34.56 (36.24)     4:10.60 (36.04)     4:44.84 (34.24)
 23 Giordano, Ariana R        16 SCAR-NJ              4:44.49    4:44.86 QUAL   
                  33.20     1:09.05 (35.85)     1:45.59 (36.54)     2:21.96 (36.37)
        2:58.21 (36.25)     3:34.42 (36.21)     4:10.26 (35.84)     4:44.86 (34.60)
 24 Martin, Sami J            16 NYSA-MR              4:47.64    4:45.74        
                  33.09     1:09.36 (36.27)     1:45.52 (36.16)     2:22.37 (36.85)
        2:58.48 (36.11)     3:34.69 (36.21)     4:10.64 (35.95)     4:45.74 (35.10)
 25 White, Katie R            14 ABF-NE               4:46.74    4:47.15        
                  32.48     1:08.26 (35.78)     1:44.82 (36.56)     2:21.83 (37.01)
        2:58.63 (36.80)     3:35.27 (36.64)     4:11.90 (36.63)     4:47.15 (35.25)
 26 Competello, Madeline G    17 LIAC-MR              4:49.42    4:48.51        
                  33.07     1:09.10 (36.03)     1:45.61 (36.51)     2:22.01 (36.40)
        2:58.63 (36.62)     3:35.52 (36.89)     4:12.59 (37.07)     4:48.51 (35.92)
 27 Rivas, Steph K            16 SCAR-NJ              4:49.19    4:50.04        
                  33.92     1:10.40 (36.48)     1:47.21 (36.81)     2:23.91 (36.70)
        3:01.17 (37.26)     3:38.07 (36.90)     4:14.53 (36.46)     4:50.04 (35.51)
 28 Skarren, Kaley L          17 LIAC-MR              4:50.00    4:50.31        
                  32.89     1:08.56 (35.67)     1:45.72 (37.16)     2:22.71 (36.99)
        2:59.82 (37.11)     3:36.72 (36.90)     4:14.21 (37.49)     4:50.31 (36.10)
 29 Zaremba, Nicole           14 SCAR-NJ              4:48.37    4:50.57        
                  33.04     1:09.09 (36.05)     1:45.79 (36.70)     2:22.57 (36.78)
        2:59.63 (37.06)     3:37.25 (37.62)     4:14.80 (37.55)     4:50.57 (35.77)
 30 Zanella, Leigh-Anne J     18 ABF-NE               4:48.52    4:54.18        
                  33.45     1:10.24 (36.79)     1:46.93 (36.69)     2:24.23 (37.30)
        3:01.58 (37.35)     3:39.46 (37.88)     4:17.16 (37.70)     4:54.18 (37.02)
 
Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle Seniors
===============================================================================
              4:45.19  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  4:45.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hein, Anna C              17 ABF-NE               4:23.19    4:24.63 qQUAL  
                  30.80     1:03.34 (32.54)     1:36.90 (33.56)     2:10.32 (33.42)
        2:43.79 (33.47)     3:17.82 (34.03)     3:51.67 (33.85)     4:24.63 (32.96)
  2 Kaufmann, Noelle E        17 Badger-MR            4:19.07    4:25.88 qQUAL  
                  30.38     1:03.45 (33.07)     1:37.24 (33.79)     2:11.23 (33.99)
        2:45.25 (34.02)     3:19.26 (34.01)     3:53.11 (33.85)     4:25.88 (32.77)
  3 Jachym, Erin K            15 ABF-NE               4:20.10    4:28.70 qQUAL  
                  31.80     1:05.77 (33.97)     1:39.70 (33.93)     2:13.37 (33.67)
        2:47.19 (33.82)     3:21.36 (34.17)     3:55.39 (34.03)     4:28.70 (33.31)
  4 Stepanek, Chloe M         17 LIAC-MR              4:24.74    4:30.85 qQUAL  
                  31.05     1:04.51 (33.46)     1:38.66 (34.15)     2:13.31 (34.65)
        2:47.47 (34.16)     3:21.74 (34.27)     3:56.90 (35.16)     4:30.85 (33.95)
  5 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters-MR          4:23.66    4:30.97 qQUAL  
                  32.03     1:06.08 (34.05)     1:40.45 (34.37)     2:14.63 (34.18)
        2:48.59 (33.96)     3:22.76 (34.17)     3:57.49 (34.73)     4:30.97 (33.48)
  6 Gjertsen, Emily A         17 Badger-MR            4:20.27    4:31.61 qQUAL  
                  31.05     1:03.81 (32.76)     1:37.75 (33.94)     2:12.21 (34.46)
        2:46.99 (34.78)     3:22.20 (35.21)     3:57.22 (35.02)     4:31.61 (34.39)
  7 Moon, Corey S             17 SCAR-NJ              4:26.63    4:33.82 qQUAL  
                  31.95     1:06.58 (34.63)     1:40.82 (34.24)     2:15.71 (34.89)
        2:50.23 (34.52)     3:25.41 (35.18)     3:59.93 (34.52)     4:33.82 (33.89)
  8 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       17 Badger-MR            4:28.79    4:33.95 qQUAL  
                  31.31     1:05.51 (34.20)     1:40.45 (34.94)     2:15.64 (35.19)
        2:50.44 (34.80)     3:25.46 (35.02)     4:00.25 (34.79)     4:33.95 (33.70)
  9 Karras, Sophia O          15 LIAC-MR              4:26.74    4:36.23 qQUAL  
                  31.70     1:06.03 (34.33)     1:41.35 (35.32)     2:16.99 (35.64)
        2:52.35 (35.36)     3:27.94 (35.59)     4:02.88 (34.94)     4:36.23 (33.35)
 10 Tetreault, Maddie G       16 ABF-NE               4:28.70    4:36.49 qQUAL  
                  30.63     1:04.47 (33.84)     1:39.37 (34.90)     2:14.98 (35.61)
        2:50.52 (35.54)     3:27.25 (36.73)     4:01.62 (34.37)     4:36.49 (34.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pennington, Caroline      16 Badger-MR            4:28.35    4:36.75 qQUAL  
                  31.70     1:06.01 (34.31)     1:40.99 (34.98)     2:16.63 (35.64)
        2:51.59 (34.96)     3:26.95 (35.36)     4:02.46 (35.51)     4:36.75 (34.29)
 12 Johnson, Lauryn M         17 LIAC-MR              4:21.68    4:36.83 qQUAL  
                  31.49     1:05.63 (34.14)     1:40.24 (34.61)     2:15.19 (34.95)
        2:50.67 (35.48)     3:26.26 (35.59)     4:01.80 (35.54)     4:36.83 (35.03)
 13 Antoniuk, Bella S         16 LIAC-MR              4:22.01    4:36.93 qQUAL  
                  31.84     1:06.35 (34.51)     1:41.08 (34.73)     2:16.23 (35.15)
        2:52.08 (35.85)     3:27.83 (35.75)     4:02.93 (35.10)     4:36.93 (34.00)
 14 Gormsen, Cavan V          14 LIAC-MR              4:27.24    4:37.23 qQUAL  
                  31.72     1:05.89 (34.17)     1:40.66 (34.77)     2:16.31 (35.65)
        2:51.46 (35.15)     3:27.08 (35.62)     4:02.47 (35.39)     4:37.23 (34.76)
 15 Son, Erin                 14 SCAR-NJ              4:33.80    4:37.53 qQUAL  
                  32.14     1:06.93 (34.79)     1:42.31 (35.38)     2:17.46 (35.15)
        2:53.16 (35.70)     3:28.70 (35.54)     4:04.08 (35.38)     4:37.53 (33.45)
 16 Vega, Daniela S           17 SCAR-NJ              4:36.06    4:38.01 qQUAL  
                  31.66     1:05.82 (34.16)     1:41.09 (35.27)     2:16.42 (35.33)
        2:52.22 (35.80)     3:27.81 (35.59)     4:03.65 (35.84)     4:38.01 (34.36)
 17 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    14 LIAC-MR              4:27.73    4:38.36 qQUAL  
                  32.20     1:07.10 (34.90)     1:42.68 (35.58)     2:17.83 (35.15)
        2:53.42 (35.59)     3:28.82 (35.40)     4:03.78 (34.96)     4:38.36 (34.58)
 18 Smith, Ella J             15 ABF-NE               4:27.63    4:39.87 qQUAL  
                  32.92     1:07.51 (34.59)     1:42.59 (35.08)     2:18.14 (35.55)
        2:53.58 (35.44)     3:29.31 (35.73)     4:04.97 (35.66)     4:39.87 (34.90)
 19 Vasquez, Emily            16 SCAR-NJ              4:31.20    4:42.84 qQUAL  
                  32.15     1:07.57 (35.42)     1:43.22 (35.65)     2:18.93 (35.71)
        2:54.78 (35.85)     3:31.40 (36.62)     4:07.25 (35.85)     4:42.84 (35.59)
 20 Morisi, Kiani B           16 LIAC-MR              4:24.64    4:43.16 qQUAL  
                  32.71     1:07.38 (34.67)     1:42.94 (35.56)     2:18.77 (35.83)
        2:54.67 (35.90)     3:31.18 (36.51)     4:07.41 (36.23)     4:43.16 (35.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Giles, Rylie E            15 RAC-CT               4:29.42    4:44.27 qQUAL  
                  32.65     1:08.24 (35.59)     1:43.88 (35.64)     2:20.33 (36.45)
        2:56.65 (36.32)     3:33.25 (36.60)     4:08.97 (35.72)     4:44.27 (35.30)
 22 Giordano, Ariana R        16 SCAR-NJ              4:36.59    4:44.49 qQUAL  
                  32.80     1:08.04 (35.24)     1:44.21 (36.17)     2:20.51 (36.30)
        2:56.94 (36.43)     3:33.18 (36.24)     4:09.36 (36.18)     4:44.49 (35.13)
 23 Figueroa, Marcella M      15 SCAR-NJ              4:37.01    4:46.70 q      
                  32.75     1:07.86 (35.11)     1:44.17 (36.31)     2:20.96 (36.79)
        2:57.19 (36.23)     3:33.59 (36.40)     4:10.72 (37.13)     4:46.70 (35.98)
 24 White, Katie R            14 ABF-NE               4:43.33    4:46.74 q      
                  32.86     1:09.11 (36.25)     1:45.94 (36.83)     2:22.88 (36.94)
        2:59.14 (36.26)     3:35.65 (36.51)     4:11.62 (35.97)     4:46.74 (35.12)
 25 Raimondi, Francesca D     15 LIAC-MR              4:32.90    4:47.29 q      
                  32.97     1:08.76 (35.79)     1:44.96 (36.20)     2:21.16 (36.20)
        2:57.82 (36.66)     3:34.32 (36.50)     4:11.29 (36.97)     4:47.29 (36.00)
 26 Martin, Sami J            16 NYSA-MR              4:40.15    4:47.64 q      
                  33.25     1:09.55 (36.30)     1:46.31 (36.76)     2:22.94 (36.63)
        2:59.54 (36.60)     3:35.88 (36.34)     4:12.08 (36.20)     4:47.64 (35.56)
 27 Zaremba, Nicole           14 SCAR-NJ              4:38.32    4:48.37 q      
                  34.08     1:10.11 (36.03)     1:47.22 (37.11)     2:24.10 (36.88)
        3:00.71 (36.61)     3:37.32 (36.61)     4:13.74 (36.42)     4:48.37 (34.63)
 28 Zanella, Leigh-Anne J     18 ABF-NE               4:42.22    4:48.52 q      
                  33.48     1:09.54 (36.06)     1:46.49 (36.95)     2:23.53 (37.04)
        3:00.59 (37.06)     3:37.51 (36.92)     4:13.72 (36.21)     4:48.52 (34.80)
 29 Rivas, Steph K            16 SCAR-NJ              4:36.15    4:49.19 q      
                  33.71     1:09.53 (35.82)     1:45.98 (36.45)     2:22.29 (36.31)
        2:58.85 (36.56)     3:35.55 (36.70)     4:12.71 (37.16)     4:49.19 (36.48)
 30 Competello, Madeline G    17 LIAC-MR              4:37.33    4:49.42 q      
                  32.86     1:08.80 (35.94)     1:45.11 (36.31)     2:21.56 (36.45)
        2:57.91 (36.35)     3:35.32 (37.41)     4:12.38 (37.06)     4:49.42 (37.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Skarren, Kaley L          17 LIAC-MR              4:38.57    4:50.00        
                  33.26     1:09.57 (36.31)     1:46.75 (37.18)     2:23.45 (36.70)
        3:00.49 (37.04)     3:37.16 (36.67)     4:14.14 (36.98)     4:50.00 (35.86)
 32 Rock, Katie               15 UN-NJ                4:45.19    4:50.29        
                  33.95     1:10.89 (36.94)     1:47.91 (37.02)     2:24.98 (37.07)
        3:02.00 (37.02)     3:38.78 (36.78)     4:15.04 (36.26)     4:50.29 (35.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 So, Madi B                14 LIAC-MR              4:38.02    4:51.24        
                  33.50     1:08.86 (35.36)     1:45.53 (36.67)     2:22.71 (37.18)
        3:00.26 (37.55)     3:37.46 (37.20)     4:14.91 (37.45)     4:51.24 (36.33)
 34 Mazzacano, Emmy R         16 NYSA-MR              4:34.93    4:51.66        
                  32.30     1:07.27 (34.97)     1:43.94 (36.67)     2:20.27 (36.33)
        2:57.60 (37.33)     3:36.04 (38.44)     4:14.09 (38.05)     4:51.66 (37.57)
 35 McNulty, Emma G           15 LIAC-MR              4:39.22    4:52.33        
                  33.63     1:10.30 (36.67)     1:47.36 (37.06)     2:24.53 (37.17)
        3:01.55 (37.02)     3:39.30 (37.75)     4:16.36 (37.06)     4:52.33 (35.97)
 36 Racanello, Briana         12 LIAC-MR              4:45.16    4:52.38        
                  34.02     1:11.24 (37.22)     1:48.43 (37.19)     2:25.64 (37.21)
        3:02.35 (36.71)     3:39.07 (36.72)     4:16.03 (36.96)     4:52.38 (36.35)
 37 Kral, Jessica             15 SCAR-NJ              4:40.89    4:52.53        
                  33.28     1:10.06 (36.78)     1:47.26 (37.20)     2:24.52 (37.26)
        3:02.34 (37.82)     3:39.56 (37.22)     4:17.34 (37.78)     4:52.53 (35.19)
 38 Collmar, Yilinna Y        15 Badger-MR            4:40.88    4:55.56        
                  33.09     1:09.81 (36.72)     1:47.43 (37.62)     2:24.89 (37.46)
        3:02.93 (38.04)     3:40.92 (37.99)     4:19.11 (38.19)     4:55.56 (36.45)
 39 Lvov, Elinor              15 SCAR-NJ              4:40.66    4:55.99        
                  33.36     1:10.31 (36.95)     1:47.69 (37.38)     2:25.37 (37.68)
        3:03.32 (37.95)     3:41.37 (38.05)     4:19.10 (37.73)     4:55.99 (36.89)
 40 Arnold, Lauren R          15 Badger-MR            4:44.85    4:56.17        
                  33.53     1:10.35 (36.82)     1:47.62 (37.27)     2:25.25 (37.63)
        3:03.19 (37.94)     3:41.34 (38.15)     4:19.12 (37.78)     4:56.17 (37.05)
 41 Arevalo, Isabelle         17 NYSA-MR              4:36.87    4:56.58        
                  33.16     1:08.54 (35.38)     1:45.05 (36.51)     2:22.24 (37.19)
        3:00.61 (38.37)     3:39.64 (39.03)     4:18.41 (38.77)     4:56.58 (38.17)
 42 Pearce, Makayla E         15 LIAC-MR              4:38.75    4:56.76        
                  34.25     1:11.61 (37.36)     1:49.51 (37.90)     2:27.21 (37.70)
        3:04.86 (37.65)     3:42.37 (37.51)     4:20.03 (37.66)     4:56.76 (36.73)
 43 Sirotic, Jackie A         14 SCAR-NJ              4:44.99    4:57.36        
                  34.76     1:12.25 (37.49)     1:50.01 (37.76)     2:27.72 (37.71)
        3:05.67 (37.95)     3:43.18 (37.51)     4:20.67 (37.49)     4:57.36 (36.69)
 44 Courtney, Julia M         17 LIAC-MR              4:42.73    4:57.80        
                  33.60     1:10.44 (36.84)     1:48.14 (37.70)     2:26.16 (38.02)
        3:04.31 (38.15)     3:42.61 (38.30)     4:20.47 (37.86)     4:57.80 (37.33)
 45 Kamor, Adriana T          15 LIAC-MR              4:49.18    4:59.04        
                                1:11.91 ( )     1:49.98 (38.07)     2:28.57 (38.59)
        3:06.10 (37.53)     3:43.96 (37.86)     4:22.09 (38.13)     4:59.04 (36.95)
 46 Pusateri, Jillian G       17 LIAC-MR              4:48.04    4:59.13        
                  34.38     1:11.60 (37.22)     1:48.87 (37.27)     2:26.66 (37.79)
        3:04.72 (38.06)     3:43.69 (38.97)     4:21.92 (38.23)     4:59.13 (37.21)
 47 Hsieh, Kaitlin            16 LIAC-MR              4:52.19    5:00.05        
                  33.60     1:11.39 (37.79)     1:49.65 (38.26)     2:28.26 (38.61)
        3:06.57 (38.31)     3:44.99 (38.42)     4:22.89 (37.90)     5:00.05 (37.16)
 48 Kim, Olivia L             16 LIAC-MR              4:45.15    5:00.39        
                  34.65     1:12.10 (37.45)     1:50.54 (38.44)     2:28.97 (38.43)
        3:07.31 (38.34)     3:45.50 (38.19)     4:23.35 (37.85)     5:00.39 (37.04)
 49 Quinlan, Erin E           16 LIAC-MR              4:52.03    5:00.44        
                  33.96     1:12.22 (38.26)     1:50.58 (38.36)     2:28.86 (38.28)
        3:07.15 (38.29)     3:45.41 (38.26)     4:23.36 (37.95)     5:00.44 (37.08)
 50 de Reyna, Jillian L       16 LIAC-MR              4:47.46    5:01.60        
                  33.87     1:11.50 (37.63)     1:49.69 (38.19)     2:28.17 (38.48)
        3:06.62 (38.45)     3:45.33 (38.71)     4:23.47 (38.14)     5:01.60 (38.13)
 51 Shafiei, Isabelle G       14 ABF-NE               4:44.27    5:03.07        
                  35.09     1:14.06 (38.97)     1:51.91 (37.85)     2:30.88 (38.97)
        3:08.16 (37.28)     3:47.42 (39.26)     4:25.17 (37.75)     5:03.07 (37.90)
 52 Anderson, Emma            14 LIAC-MR              4:42.24    5:03.65        
                  35.05     1:13.08 (38.03)     1:51.88 (38.80)     2:30.26 (38.38)
        3:09.25 (38.99)     3:47.40 (38.15)     4:26.12 (38.72)     5:03.65 (37.53)
 53 Piantanida, Carlotta      16 LIAC-MR              4:44.68    5:03.83        
                  34.74     1:12.93 (38.19)     1:51.41 (38.48)     2:30.27 (38.86)
        3:08.63 (38.36)     3:47.24 (38.61)     4:25.81 (38.57)     5:03.83 (38.02)
 54 Atilgan, Sara N           15 SCAR-NJ              4:45.01    5:09.01        
                  34.47     1:12.91 (38.44)     1:51.72 (38.81)     2:31.90 (40.18)
        3:11.15 (39.25)     3:50.62 (39.47)     4:29.92 (39.30)     5:09.01 (39.09)
 55 Kaplan, Becca S           15 SCAR-NJ              4:45.18    5:13.69        
                  35.43     1:14.19 (38.76)     1:54.20 (40.01)     2:34.22 (40.02)
        3:14.55 (40.33)     3:54.55 (40.00)     4:35.08 (40.53)     5:13.69 (38.61)
 
Girls 800 LC Meter Freestyle Seniors
===============================================================================
              9:44.09  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  9:44.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Summer D           16 ABF-NE               8:47.20    8:52.86 QUAL   
                  31.07     1:05.01 (33.94)     1:38.60 (33.59)     2:12.38 (33.78)
        2:45.60 (33.22)     3:19.40 (33.80)     3:52.58 (33.18)     4:25.92 (33.34)
        4:59.14 (33.22)     5:32.79 (33.65)     6:06.27 (33.48)     6:40.12 (33.85)
        7:13.53 (33.41)     7:47.09 (33.56)     8:20.38 (33.29)     8:52.86 (32.48)
  2 Hein, Anna C              17 ABF-NE               9:02.91    8:59.60 QUAL   
                  31.30     1:04.35 (33.05)     1:37.97 (33.62)     2:11.59 (33.62)
        2:45.22 (33.63)     3:18.98 (33.76)     3:52.93 (33.95)     4:26.98 (34.05)
        5:01.10 (34.12)     5:35.44 (34.34)     6:09.65 (34.21)     6:43.93 (34.28)
        7:17.95 (34.02)     7:52.31 (34.36)     8:26.27 (33.96)     8:59.60 (33.33)
  3 Jachym, Erin K            15 ABF-NE               8:59.39    9:05.96 QUAL   
                  31.15     1:05.29 (34.14)     1:39.45 (34.16)     2:14.07 (34.62)
        2:48.29 (34.22)     3:22.87 (34.58)     3:57.16 (34.29)     4:31.16 (34.00)
        5:05.60 (34.44)     5:40.27 (34.67)     6:14.79 (34.52)     6:49.38 (34.59)
        7:23.61 (34.23)     7:58.35 (34.74)     8:32.79 (34.44)     9:05.96 (33.17)
  4 Lynch, Meghan E           15 GYWD-CT              9:15.54    9:08.76 QUAL   
                  31.07     1:05.36 (34.29)     1:40.27 (34.91)     2:15.20 (34.93)
        2:50.10 (34.90)     3:24.87 (34.77)     3:59.90 (35.03)     4:34.70 (34.80)
        5:09.50 (34.80)     5:44.29 (34.79)     6:19.02 (34.73)     6:53.65 (34.63)
        7:27.98 (34.33)     8:02.36 (34.38)     8:36.34 (33.98)     9:08.76 (32.42)
  5 Karras, Sophia O          15 LIAC-MR              9:01.28    9:11.49 QUAL   
                  31.67     1:06.08 (34.41)     1:40.29 (34.21)     2:15.25 (34.96)
        2:49.94 (34.69)     3:24.45 (34.51)     3:58.91 (34.46)     4:33.56 (34.65)
        5:08.21 (34.65)     5:43.04 (34.83)     6:18.08 (35.04)     6:52.97 (34.89)
        7:27.93 (34.96)     8:03.12 (35.19)     8:37.83 (34.71)     9:11.49 (33.66)
  6 Smith, Ella J             15 ABF-NE               9:07.93    9:18.53 QUAL   
                  31.76     1:05.95 (34.19)     1:40.55 (34.60)     2:15.77 (35.22)
        2:50.61 (34.84)     3:25.63 (35.02)     4:00.69 (35.06)     4:36.15 (35.46)
        5:11.40 (35.25)     5:46.82 (35.42)     6:22.14 (35.32)     6:57.79 (35.65)
        7:33.16 (35.37)     8:08.68 (35.52)     8:43.99 (35.31)     9:18.53 (34.54)
  7 Howley, Tess O            14 LIAC-MR              9:19.25    9:23.05 QUAL   
                  32.30     1:07.62 (35.32)     1:42.93 (35.31)     2:18.90 (35.97)
        2:47.49 (28.59)     3:30.52 (43.03)     4:06.25 (35.73)     4:41.89 (35.64)
        5:17.20 (35.31)     5:52.77 (35.57)     6:28.23 (35.46)     7:03.57 (35.34)
        7:38.81 (35.24)     8:14.14 (35.33)     8:49.10 (34.96)     9:23.05 (33.95)
  8 Gormsen, Cavan V          14 LIAC-MR              9:15.36    9:25.93 QUAL   
                  32.74     1:07.99 (35.25)     1:44.04 (36.05)     2:19.99 (35.95)
        2:55.94 (35.95)     3:31.73 (35.79)     4:07.25 (35.52)     4:42.75 (35.50)
        5:18.04 (35.29)     5:53.45 (35.41)     6:28.56 (35.11)     7:04.06 (35.50)
        7:39.32 (35.26)     8:14.92 (35.60)     8:50.44 (35.52)     9:25.93 (35.49)
  9 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    14 LIAC-MR              9:18.31    9:28.70 QUAL   
                  32.70     1:07.98 (35.28)     1:44.19 (36.21)     2:20.35 (36.16)
        2:49.69 (29.34)     3:32.01 (42.32)     4:07.76 (35.75)     4:43.47 (35.71)
        5:19.01 (35.54)     5:54.45 (35.44)     6:30.11 (35.66)     7:05.82 (35.71)
        7:41.61 (35.79)     8:17.27 (35.66)     8:53.24 (35.97)     9:28.70 (35.46)
 10 Farris, Aislin M          14 ABF-NE               9:08.71    9:29.10 QUAL   
                  31.58     1:06.14 (34.56)     1:41.37 (35.23)     2:16.86 (35.49)
        2:52.69 (35.83)     3:28.29 (35.60)     4:04.31 (36.02)     4:40.44 (36.13)
        5:16.75 (36.31)     5:53.09 (36.34)     6:29.24 (36.15)     7:05.57 (36.33)
        7:42.05 (36.48)     8:18.17 (36.12)     8:54.05 (35.88)     9:29.10 (35.05)
 11 Johnson, Lauryn M         17 LIAC-MR              9:01.57    9:29.83 QUAL   
                  31.85     1:06.63 (34.78)     1:41.73 (35.10)     2:17.47 (35.74)
        2:53.18 (35.71)     3:29.40 (36.22)     4:05.37 (35.97)     4:41.45 (36.08)
        5:17.95 (36.50)     5:54.01 (36.06)     6:30.39 (36.38)     7:07.19 (36.80)
        7:43.94 (36.75)     8:20.32 (36.38)     8:52.88 (32.56)     9:29.83 (36.95)
 12 Antoniuk, Bella S         16 LIAC-MR              9:05.15    9:30.47 QUAL   
                  32.38     1:07.17 (34.79)     1:42.62 (35.45)     2:17.87 (35.25)
        2:53.50 (35.63)     3:28.87 (35.37)     4:04.72 (35.85)     4:41.09 (36.37)
        5:17.72 (36.63)     5:54.05 (36.33)     6:30.47 (36.42)     7:06.45 (35.98)
        7:43.64 (37.19)     8:19.95 (36.31)     8:54.59 (34.64)     9:30.47 (35.88)
 13 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    18 NYSA-MR              9:21.55    9:34.46 QUAL   
                  31.50     1:06.83 (35.33)     1:35.37 (28.54)     2:17.70 (42.33)
        2:53.75 (36.05)     3:29.64 (35.89)     4:05.93 (36.29)     4:42.00 (36.07)
        5:18.24 (36.24)     5:54.73 (36.49)     6:31.44 (36.71)     7:08.40 (36.96)
        7:45.63 (37.23)     8:22.38 (36.75)     8:58.94 (36.56)     9:34.46 (35.52)
 14 Giles, Rylie E            15 RAC-CT               9:15.51    9:34.70 QUAL   
                  32.68     1:08.74 (36.06)     1:45.00 (36.26)     2:21.57 (36.57)
        2:57.65 (36.08)     3:34.26 (36.61)     4:10.62 (36.36)     4:47.08 (36.46)
        5:23.33 (36.25)     5:59.83 (36.50)     6:35.84 (36.01)     7:12.07 (36.23)
        7:48.43 (36.36)     8:24.78 (36.35)     9:00.50 (35.72)     9:34.70 (34.20)
 15 Tetreault, Maddie G       16 ABF-NE               9:11.98    9:37.69 QUAL   
                  31.93     1:06.31 (34.38)     1:41.71 (35.40)     2:17.24 (35.53)
        2:53.63 (36.39)     3:30.10 (36.47)     4:06.98 (36.88)     4:44.03 (37.05)
        5:21.16 (37.13)     5:59.14 (37.98)     6:35.53 (36.39)     7:12.08 (36.55)
        7:48.55 (36.47)     8:25.29 (36.74)     9:02.58 (37.29)     9:37.69 (35.11)
 16 Han, Abby N               12 LIAC-MR              9:44.60    9:39.31 QUAL   
                  34.39     1:10.73 (36.34)     1:47.50 (36.77)     2:23.64 (36.14)
        2:56.69 (33.05)     3:36.21 (39.52)     4:12.79 (36.58)     4:48.99 (36.20)
        5:25.54 (36.55)     6:02.12 (36.58)     6:38.52 (36.40)     7:15.29 (36.77)
        7:51.76 (36.47)     8:28.56 (36.80)     9:05.04 (36.48)     9:39.31 (34.27)
 17 Morisi, Kiani B           16 LIAC-MR              9:22.43    9:39.33 QUAL   
                  33.57     1:08.98 (35.41)     1:44.97 (35.99)     2:20.90 (35.93)
        2:57.01 (36.11)     3:33.32 (36.31)     4:09.89 (36.57)     4:46.11 (36.22)
        5:22.93 (36.82)     5:59.44 (36.51)     6:36.45 (37.01)     7:13.29 (36.84)
        7:50.79 (37.50)     8:26.96 (36.17)     9:03.94 (36.98)     9:39.33 (35.39)
 18 Armstrong, Brooke E       12 LIAC-MR              9:43.41    9:40.21 QUAL   
                  34.48     1:11.12 (36.64)     1:47.84 (36.72)     2:23.98 (36.14)
        3:00.67 (36.69)     3:37.08 (36.41)     4:13.18 (36.10)     4:49.79 (36.61)
        5:26.60 (36.81)     6:02.98 (36.38)     6:39.94 (36.96)     7:16.29 (36.35)
        7:53.81 (37.52)     8:30.34 (36.53)     9:07.04 (36.70)     9:40.21 (33.17)
 19 Mazzacano, Emmy R         16 NYSA-MR              9:42.22    9:41.61 QUAL   
                  32.87     1:08.46 (35.59)     1:44.67 (36.21)     2:20.87 (36.20)
        2:57.38 (36.51)     3:33.92 (36.54)     4:10.35 (36.43)     4:46.95 (36.60)
        5:23.39 (36.44)     6:00.28 (36.89)     6:37.12 (36.84)     7:14.24 (37.12)
        7:51.12 (36.88)     8:28.04 (36.92)     9:04.67 (36.63)     9:41.61 (36.94)
 20 Sohn, Sora                16 NYSA-MR              9:43.68    9:47.30        
                  32.98     1:09.18 (36.20)     1:46.31 (37.13)     2:23.68 (37.37)
        3:01.05 (37.37)     3:38.46 (37.41)     4:16.12 (37.66)     4:53.35 (37.23)
        5:30.22 (36.87)     6:07.13 (36.91)     6:43.98 (36.85)     7:21.08 (37.10)
        7:57.95 (36.87)     8:34.84 (36.89)     9:11.50 (36.66)     9:47.30 (35.80)
 21 Haag, Brooke N            14 LIAC-MR              9:42.00    9:48.22        
                  33.05     1:08.77 (35.72)     1:45.38 (36.61)     2:22.00 (36.62)
        2:58.98 (36.98)     3:35.67 (36.69)     4:12.74 (37.07)     4:49.52 (36.78)
        5:26.82 (37.30)     6:03.88 (37.06)     6:41.44 (37.56)     7:18.96 (37.52)
        7:56.66 (37.70)     8:34.11 (37.45)     9:11.89 (37.78)     9:48.22 (36.33)
 22 Kelly, Megan E            11 ABF-NE               9:35.95    9:49.21        
                  32.65     1:08.73 (36.08)     1:45.71 (36.98)     2:22.87 (37.16)
        2:59.98 (37.11)     3:36.64 (36.66)     4:14.68 (38.04)     4:50.64 (35.96)
        5:28.45 (37.81)     6:05.37 (36.92)     6:43.67 (38.30)     7:21.13 (37.46)
        7:59.81 (38.68)     8:36.91 (37.10)     9:13.99 (37.08)     9:49.21 (35.22)
 23 Racanello, Briana         12 LIAC-MR              9:52.94    9:52.42        
                  33.87     1:10.90 (37.03)     1:47.54 (36.64)     2:23.88 (36.34)
        2:52.50 (28.62)     3:37.23 (44.73)     4:14.65 (37.42)     4:51.71 (37.06)
        5:29.16 (37.45)     6:06.80 (37.64)     6:44.81 (38.01)     7:22.44 (37.63)
        7:51.45 (29.01)     8:37.85 (46.40)     9:15.57 (37.72)     9:52.42 (36.85)
 24 Fried, Riley L            13 LIAC-MR              9:37.77    9:54.10        
                  33.15     1:09.44 (36.29)     1:46.17 (36.73)     2:23.66 (37.49)
        3:00.88 (37.22)     3:38.70 (37.82)     4:16.21 (37.51)     4:53.48 (37.27)
        5:31.22 (37.74)     6:08.85 (37.63)     6:46.67 (37.82)     7:24.35 (37.68)
        8:02.11 (37.76)     8:39.70 (37.59)     9:17.35 (37.65)     9:54.10 (36.75)
 25 Courtney, Julia M         17 LIAC-MR              9:24.94    9:55.70        
                  33.77     1:11.10 (37.33)     1:47.94 (36.84)     2:25.63 (37.69)
        3:03.13 (37.50)     3:41.01 (37.88)     4:18.60 (37.59)     4:56.18 (37.58)
        5:33.79 (37.61)     6:11.43 (37.64)     6:49.00 (37.57)     7:26.77 (37.77)
        8:04.31 (37.54)     8:41.88 (37.57)     9:19.11 (37.23)     9:55.70 (36.59)
 26 McNulty, Emma G           15 LIAC-MR              9:32.91    9:57.34        
                  33.79     1:10.25 (36.46)     1:47.22 (36.97)     2:24.12 (36.90)
        3:01.37 (37.25)     3:39.00 (37.63)     4:16.75 (37.75)     4:54.53 (37.78)
        5:32.23 (37.70)     6:10.23 (38.00)     6:48.24 (38.01)     7:26.32 (38.08)
        8:04.25 (37.93)     8:42.45 (38.20)     9:20.36 (37.91)     9:57.34 (36.98)
 27 Pearce, Makayla E         15 LIAC-MR              9:32.65    9:59.33        
                  34.13     1:11.38 (37.25)     1:48.84 (37.46)     2:25.99 (37.15)
        3:03.59 (37.60)     3:41.28 (37.69)     4:19.35 (38.07)     4:57.02 (37.67)
        5:35.28 (38.26)     6:13.09 (37.81)     6:50.87 (37.78)     7:28.93 (38.06)
        8:06.87 (37.94)     8:44.71 (37.84)     9:22.56 (37.85)     9:59.33 (36.77)
 28 Arnold, Lauren R          15 Badger-MR            9:40.58    9:59.59        
                  33.41     1:09.98 (36.57)     1:47.25 (37.27)     2:24.98 (37.73)
        3:03.00 (38.02)     3:40.60 (37.60)     4:18.51 (37.91)     4:56.40 (37.89)
        5:34.39 (37.99)     6:12.60 (38.21)     6:50.80 (38.20)     7:28.95 (38.15)
        8:06.87 (37.92)     8:44.66 (37.79)     9:22.51 (37.85)     9:59.59 (37.08)
 29 Chun, April S             12 LIAC-MR              9:59.30   10:01.16        
                  34.92     1:12.31 (37.39)     1:50.58 (38.27)     2:28.42 (37.84)
        3:06.32 (37.90)     3:44.32 (38.00)     4:22.42 (38.10)     5:00.81 (38.39)
        5:39.35 (38.54)     6:17.25 (37.90)     6:55.38 (38.13)     7:33.64 (38.26)
        8:11.50 (37.86)     8:48.89 (37.39)     9:25.96 (37.07)    10:01.16 (35.20)
 30 Robak, Natalia E          14 ABF-NE               9:43.87   10:03.87        
                  34.05     1:11.55 (37.50)     1:49.54 (37.99)     2:27.81 (38.27)
        3:05.39 (37.58)     3:43.25 (37.86)     4:21.24 (37.99)     4:59.49 (38.25)
        5:37.86 (38.37)     6:16.28 (38.42)     6:48.48 (32.20)     7:32.49 (44.01)
        8:10.52 (38.03)     8:48.92 (38.40)     9:26.85 (37.93)    10:03.87 (37.02)
 31 Anderson, Emma            14 LIAC-MR              9:33.37   10:06.00        
                  29.35     1:12.17 (42.82)     1:50.13 (37.96)     2:27.99 (37.86)
        3:06.28 (38.29)     3:44.61 (38.33)     4:23.09 (38.48)     5:01.59 (38.50)
        5:40.02 (38.43)     6:17.86 (37.84)     6:56.03 (38.17)     7:34.02 (37.99)
        8:12.16 (38.14)     8:50.34 (38.18)     9:28.55 (38.21)    10:06.00 (37.45)
 32 Collmar, Yilinna Y        15 Badger-MR            9:15.05   10:08.02        
                  33.00     1:09.87 (36.87)     1:47.95 (38.08)     2:25.68 (37.73)
        3:04.18 (38.50)     3:42.54 (38.36)     4:20.79 (38.25)     4:59.46 (38.67)
        5:38.21 (38.75)     6:17.17 (38.96)     6:56.24 (39.07)     7:34.88 (38.64)
        8:13.45 (38.57)     8:52.02 (38.57)     9:30.48 (38.46)    10:08.02 (37.54)
 33 Kennedy, Kiki E           14 LIAC-MR              9:45.08   10:08.65        
                  33.34     1:10.40 (37.06)     1:48.15 (37.75)     2:25.56 (37.41)
        3:03.07 (37.51)     3:41.37 (38.30)     4:20.11 (38.74)     4:58.33 (38.22)
        5:36.94 (38.61)     6:15.85 (38.91)     6:54.79 (38.94)     7:33.79 (39.00)
        8:12.88 (39.09)     8:51.60 (38.72)     9:25.60 (34.00)    10:08.65 (43.05)
 34 Connor, Madison A         13 LIAC-MR             10:14.24   10:09.06        
                  34.89     1:12.77 (37.88)     1:51.13 (38.36)     2:29.61 (38.48)
        3:07.69 (38.08)     3:46.78 (39.09)     4:25.28 (38.50)     5:03.52 (38.24)
        5:42.04 (38.52)     6:20.32 (38.28)     6:58.84 (38.52)     7:37.67 (38.83)
        8:15.99 (38.32)     8:54.31 (38.32)     9:23.10 (28.79)    10:09.06 (45.96)
 35 Gingrass, Kimberly M      13 LIAC-MR              9:50.36   10:12.48        
                  33.54     1:10.31 (36.77)     1:47.49 (37.18)     2:25.07 (37.58)
        3:02.81 (37.74)     3:41.16 (38.35)     4:20.14 (38.98)     4:59.07 (38.93)
        5:37.16 (38.09)     6:16.90 (39.74)     6:56.65 (39.75)     7:35.19 (38.54)
        8:15.59 (40.40)     8:54.65 (39.06)     9:34.31 (39.66)    10:12.48 (38.17)
 36 Hsieh, Kaitlin            16 LIAC-MR             10:04.59  x10:14.69        
                  34.03     1:11.56 (37.53)     1:50.24 (38.68)     2:29.10 (38.86)
        3:07.91 (38.81)     3:47.00 (39.09)     4:26.04 (39.04)     5:05.15 (39.11)
        5:44.29 (39.14)     6:23.22 (38.93)     7:01.91 (38.69)     7:40.82 (38.91)
        8:18.38 (37.56)     8:58.28 (39.90)     9:34.16 (35.88)    10:14.69 (40.53)
 37 Piantanida, Carlotta      16 LIAC-MR              9:38.82  x10:15.23        
                  35.05     1:13.00 (37.95)     1:51.78 (38.78)     2:30.36 (38.58)
        3:09.35 (38.99)     3:47.65 (38.30)     4:26.38 (38.73)     5:04.82 (38.44)
        5:43.79 (38.97)     6:22.69 (38.90)     7:01.56 (38.87)     7:40.26 (38.70)
        8:19.48 (39.22)     8:58.33 (38.85)     9:37.36 (39.03)    10:15.23 (37.87)
 38 Brown, Alana E            16 LIAC-MR              9:16.53  x10:18.41        
                  34.05     1:11.68 (37.63)     1:50.00 (38.32)     2:28.11 (38.11)
        3:06.98 (38.87)     3:45.06 (38.08)     4:24.49 (39.43)     5:03.44 (38.95)
        5:43.02 (39.58)     6:22.22 (39.20)     7:01.90 (39.68)     7:40.68 (38.78)
        8:20.51 (39.83)     9:00.36 (39.85)     9:40.04 (39.68)    10:18.41 (38.37)
 39 Shatz, Lindsay J          16 LIAC-MR              9:50.43  x10:19.25        
                  34.84     1:12.52 (37.68)     1:51.17 (38.65)     2:29.43 (38.26)
        3:08.40 (38.97)     3:46.70 (38.30)     4:26.02 (39.32)     5:04.75 (38.73)
        5:44.54 (39.79)     6:23.19 (38.65)     7:03.56 (40.37)     7:42.51 (38.95)
        8:22.57 (40.06)     9:01.93 (39.36)     9:41.75 (39.82)    10:19.25 (37.50)
 40 MacDonald, Addison L      12 ABF-NE               9:44.09   10:21.07        
                  35.01     1:13.08 (38.07)     1:51.99 (38.91)     2:31.19 (39.20)
        3:10.10 (38.91)     3:49.84 (39.74)     4:29.29 (39.45)     5:08.38 (39.09)
        5:47.14 (38.76)     6:26.31 (39.17)     7:05.93 (39.62)     7:44.71 (38.78)
        8:24.33 (39.62)     9:03.58 (39.25)     9:43.12 (39.54)    10:21.07 (37.95)
 41 Peckman, Riley E          15 LIAC-MR             10:02.70  x10:23.71        
                  34.52     1:12.76 (38.24)     1:52.26 (39.50)     2:32.36 (40.10)
        3:11.80 (39.44)     3:51.03 (39.23)     4:30.67 (39.64)     5:10.12 (39.45)
        5:49.83 (39.71)     6:28.92 (39.09)     7:08.69 (39.77)     7:48.38 (39.69)
        8:24.80 (36.42)     9:06.92 (42.12)     9:46.00 (39.08)    10:23.71 (37.71)
 42 de Reyna, Jillian L       16 LIAC-MR              9:44.76  x10:27.63        
                  34.27     1:12.23 (37.96)     1:50.45 (38.22)     2:29.31 (38.86)
        3:00.49 (31.18)     3:48.06 (47.57)     4:27.62 (39.56)     5:07.07 (39.45)
        5:46.88 (39.81)     6:26.96 (40.08)     7:06.87 (39.91)     7:47.15 (40.28)
        8:27.31 (40.16)     9:07.17 (39.86)     9:47.83 (40.66)    10:27.63 (39.80)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke Seniors
===============================================================================
              1:10.49  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hierath, Yara S           17 Badger-MR            1:04.36    1:04.14 QUAL   
                  31.55     1:04.14 (32.59)                                        
  2 Kaufmann, Noelle E        17 Badger-MR            1:04.67    1:05.44 QUAL   
                  31.67     1:05.44 (33.77)                                        
  3 Humel, Colleen V          22 ABF-NE               1:06.69    1:07.61 QUAL   
                  32.81     1:07.61 (34.80)                                        
  4 Spremullo, Gianna K       17 ABF-NE               1:07.48    1:07.74 QUAL   
                  33.46     1:07.74 (34.28)                                        
  5 Farris, Aislin M          14 ABF-NE               1:08.93    1:07.98 QUAL   
                  33.78     1:07.98 (34.20)                                        
  6 Stepanek, Chloe M         17 LIAC-MR              1:08.67    1:08.19 QUAL   
                  32.67     1:08.19 (35.52)                                        
  7 Tetreault, Maddie G       16 ABF-NE               1:07.57    1:08.52 QUAL   
                  33.41     1:08.52 (35.11)                                        
  8 Hong, Katherine           17 LIAC-MR              1:08.96    1:08.62 QUAL   
                  33.17     1:08.62 (35.45)                                        
  9 Simons, Kailey A          13 LIAC-MR              1:08.68    1:08.85 QUAL   
                  33.37     1:08.85 (35.48)                                        
 10 Vasquez, Emily            16 SCAR-NJ              1:08.14    1:10.43 QUAL   
                  33.33     1:10.43 (37.10)                                        
B - Final
 11 Howley, Tess O            14 LIAC-MR              1:09.37    1:06.73 QUAL   
                  32.89     1:06.73 (33.84)                                        
 12 Howard, Zoei C            16 ABF-NE               1:09.37    1:08.31 QUAL   
                  33.60     1:08.31 (34.71)                                        
 13 O'Hara, Morgan C          16 ABF-NE               1:09.84    1:09.35 QUAL   
                  34.08     1:09.35 (35.27)                                        
 14 Kennedy, Kiki E           14 LIAC-MR              1:09.70    1:09.54 QUAL   
                  33.94     1:09.54 (35.60)                                        
 15 Jiang, Joy                15 NYSA-MR              1:09.89    1:10.12 QUAL   
                  34.15     1:10.12 (35.97)                                        
 16 Wright, Brynn C           14 ABF-NE               1:10.04    1:10.33 QUAL   
                  34.34     1:10.33 (35.99)                                        
 17 Kwok, Joyce B             24 Twisters-MR          1:09.55    1:10.41 QUAL   
                  34.44     1:10.41 (35.97)                                        
 18 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    14 LIAC-MR              1:10.56    1:10.53        
                  34.56     1:10.53 (35.97)                                        
 19 Raimondi, Francesca D     15 LIAC-MR              1:10.82    1:11.38        
                  35.33     1:11.38 (36.05)                                        
 20 Farris, Grace K           16 ABF-NE               1:10.11    1:11.95        
                  35.63     1:11.95 (36.32)                                        
C - Final
 21 Pabby, Anya               15 Badger-MR            1:11.13    1:07.63 QUAL   
                  32.19     1:07.63 (35.44)                                        
 22 Rodriguez, Emily M        17 Twisters-MR          1:11.13    1:08.47 QUAL   
                  33.84     1:08.47 (34.63)                                        
 23 Gillan, Sierra P          15 NYSA-MR              1:12.05    1:09.48 QUAL   
                  33.74     1:09.48 (35.74)                                        
 24 Baxter, Sara J            14 ABF-NE               1:11.72    1:10.05 QUAL   
                  34.20     1:10.05 (35.85)                                        
 25 Gellineau, Briana N       16 LIAC-MR              1:11.25    1:10.12 QUAL   
                  34.00     1:10.12 (36.12)                                        
 26 Sarcone, Willa D          16 GYWD-CT              1:11.27    1:10.43 QUAL   
                  33.38     1:10.43 (37.05)                                        
 27 White, Emma M             18 ABF-NE               1:11.01    1:11.29        
                  34.44     1:11.29 (36.85)                                        
 28 Defonte, Isabella         17 LIAC-MR              1:11.36    1:11.91        
                  34.45     1:11.91 (37.46)                                        
 29 Foltz, Morgan O           17 UN-NE                1:12.14    1:12.71        
                  35.93     1:12.71 (36.78)                                        
 30 McMahon, Kaylin J         18 UN-NE                1:11.99    1:15.08        
                  36.50     1:15.08 (38.58)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke Seniors
===============================================================================
              1:10.49  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hierath, Yara S           17 Badger-MR            1:05.85    1:04.36 qQUAL  
                  31.49     1:04.36 (32.87)                                        
  2 Kaufmann, Noelle E        17 Badger-MR            1:02.19    1:04.67 qQUAL  
                  31.28     1:04.67 (33.39)                                        
  3 Humel, Colleen V          22 ABF-NE               1:03.80    1:06.69 qQUAL  
                  32.64     1:06.69 (34.05)                                        
  4 Spremullo, Gianna K       17 ABF-NE               1:03.44    1:07.48 qQUAL  
                  33.15     1:07.48 (34.33)                                        
  5 Tetreault, Maddie G       16 ABF-NE               1:06.85    1:07.57 qQUAL  
                  33.70     1:07.57 (33.87)                                        
  6 Vasquez, Emily            16 SCAR-NJ              1:04.87    1:08.14 qQUAL  
                  33.13     1:08.14 (35.01)                                        
  7 Stepanek, Chloe M         17 LIAC-MR              1:05.44    1:08.67 qQUAL  
                  33.05     1:08.67 (35.62)                                        
  8 Simons, Kailey A          13 LIAC-MR              1:09.77    1:08.68 qQUAL  
                  32.90     1:08.68 (35.78)                                        
  9 Farris, Aislin M          14 ABF-NE               1:05.09    1:08.93 qQUAL  
                  33.95     1:08.93 (34.98)                                        
 10 Hong, Katherine           17 LIAC-MR              1:06.83    1:08.96 qQUAL  
                  33.15     1:08.96 (35.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Howley, Tess O            14 LIAC-MR              1:05.93    1:09.37 qQUAL  
                  33.90     1:09.37 (35.47)                                        
 11 Howard, Zoei C            16 ABF-NE               1:07.49    1:09.37 qQUAL  
                  33.95     1:09.37 (35.42)                                        
 13 Kwok, Joyce B             24 Twisters-MR          1:02.14    1:09.55 qQUAL  
                  33.71     1:09.55 (35.84)                                        
 14 Kennedy, Kiki E           14 LIAC-MR              1:04.25    1:09.70 qQUAL  
                  33.34     1:09.70 (36.36)                                        
 15 O'Hara, Morgan C          16 ABF-NE               1:06.23    1:09.84 qQUAL  
                  34.16     1:09.84 (35.68)                                        
 16 Jiang, Joy                15 NYSA-MR              1:04.43    1:09.89 qQUAL  
                  34.50     1:09.89 (35.39)                                        
 17 Wright, Brynn C           14 ABF-NE               1:07.20    1:10.04 qQUAL  
                  33.98     1:10.04 (36.06)                                        
 18 Farris, Grace K           16 ABF-NE               1:06.15    1:10.11 qQUAL  
                  34.68     1:10.11 (35.43)                                        
 19 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    14 LIAC-MR              1:08.60    1:10.56 q      
                  34.61     1:10.56 (35.95)                                        
 20 Raimondi, Francesca D     15 LIAC-MR              1:06.89    1:10.82 q      
                  34.80     1:10.82 (36.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 White, Emma M             18 ABF-NE               1:07.84    1:11.01 q      
                  34.42     1:11.01 (36.59)                                        
 22 Pabby, Anya               15 Badger-MR            1:04.55    1:11.13 q      
                  33.98     1:11.13 (37.15)                                        
 22 Rodriguez, Emily M        17 Twisters-MR          1:05.55    1:11.13 q      
                  35.14     1:11.13 (35.99)                                        
 24 Gellineau, Briana N       16 LIAC-MR              1:07.12    1:11.25 q      
                  34.83     1:11.25 (36.42)                                        
 25 Sarcone, Willa D          16 GYWD-CT              1:09.77    1:11.27 q      
                  34.11     1:11.27 (37.16)                                        
 26 Defonte, Isabella         17 LIAC-MR              1:08.45    1:11.36 q      
                  34.68     1:11.36 (36.68)                                        
 27 Baxter, Sara J            14 ABF-NE               1:07.56    1:11.72 q      
                  35.28     1:11.72 (36.44)                                        
 28 McMahon, Kaylin J         18 UN-NE                1:07.02    1:11.99 q      
                  34.76     1:11.99 (37.23)                                        
 29 Gillan, Sierra P          15 NYSA-MR              1:06.23    1:12.05 q      
                  35.22     1:12.05 (36.83)                                        
 30 Foltz, Morgan O           17 UN-NE                1:10.43    1:12.14 q      
                  33.77     1:12.14 (38.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Cash, Joanie              16 LIAC-MR              1:10.45    1:12.22        
                  35.36     1:12.22 (36.86)                                        
 32 Atilgan, Sara N           15 SCAR-NJ              1:10.08    1:12.49        
                  35.23     1:12.49 (37.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Moon, Zoe S               16 Badger-MR            1:04.43    1:12.50        
                  35.24     1:12.50 (37.26)                                        
 34 Liew, Briana J            16 Twisters-MR          1:05.65    1:12.62        
                  34.83     1:12.62 (37.79)                                        
 35 Vasquez, Elizabeth        13 SCAR-NJ              1:10.14    1:13.10        
                  35.09     1:13.10 (38.01)                                        
 36 Wells, Debbie M           14 ABF-NE               1:08.94    1:13.22        
                  35.92     1:13.22 (37.30)                                        
 37 Carroll, Victoria R       16 LIAC-MR              1:10.49    1:13.42        
                  35.81     1:13.42 (37.61)                                        
 38 Zaremba, Nicole           14 SCAR-NJ              1:08.68    1:13.62        
                  35.98     1:13.62 (37.64)                                        
 39 Pemberton, Skylar P       15 ABF-NE               1:09.82    1:13.79        
                  35.85     1:13.79 (37.94)                                        
 40 Kral, Jessica             15 SCAR-NJ              1:07.34    1:14.25        
                  36.13     1:14.25 (38.12)                                        
 41 Arevalo, Isabelle         17 NYSA-MR              1:05.87    1:14.51        
                  36.22     1:14.51 (38.29)                                        
 42 Lvov, Elinor              15 SCAR-NJ              1:09.44    1:15.11        
                  36.56     1:15.11 (38.55)                                        
 43 Antoniuk, Bella S         16 LIAC-MR              1:09.49    1:15.73        
                  36.93     1:15.73 (38.80)                                        
 44 WU, Julian                13 Twisters-MR          1:10.29    1:16.17        
                  36.88     1:16.17 (39.29)                                        
 45 Courtney, Julia M         17 LIAC-MR              1:09.92    1:16.18        
                  36.67     1:16.18 (39.51)                                        
 46 Hsieh, Kaitlin            16 LIAC-MR              1:12.50    1:16.29        
                  36.76     1:16.29 (39.53)                                        
 47 Riebling, Riley P         14 RAC-CT               1:09.61    1:16.37        
                  36.94     1:16.37 (39.43)                                        
 48 Wang, Ava J               15 LIAC-MR              1:10.61    1:17.28        
                  37.09     1:17.28 (40.19)                                        
 49 Pearce, Makayla E         15 LIAC-MR              1:11.70    1:17.53        
                  37.85     1:17.53 (39.68)                                        
 50 Thomas, Nia R             15 LIAC-MR              1:12.89    1:17.94        
                  38.25     1:17.94 (39.69)                                        
 51 Skarren, Kaley L          17 LIAC-MR              1:10.44    1:18.69        
                  38.70     1:18.69 (39.99)                                        
 52 Loveless, Mary K          15 Badger-MR            1:10.49    1:19.52        
                  37.84     1:19.52 (41.68)                                        
 53 de Reyna, Jillian L       16 LIAC-MR              1:15.02    1:19.99        
                  38.65     1:19.99 (41.34)                                        
 54 Peckman, Riley E          15 LIAC-MR              1:16.20    1:20.97        
                  39.35     1:20.97 (41.62)                                        
 55 Hyde, Sasha K             15 LIAC-MR              1:15.46    1:21.53        
                  38.79     1:21.53 (42.74)                                        
 56 Immel, Elle A             15 LIAC-MR              1:15.67    1:22.62        
                  40.16     1:22.62 (42.46)                                        
 57 DiToro, Diana R           15 LIAC-MR              1:20.14    1:24.70        
                  41.23     1:24.70 (43.47)                                        
 58 Morley, Elise L           18 ABF-NE                    NT    1:32.99        
                  46.30     1:32.99 (46.69)                                        
 -- Whang, Taylor K           16 NYSA-MR              1:07.51        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke Seniors
===============================================================================
              2:32.89  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hierath, Yara S           17 Badger-MR            2:20.29    2:18.04 QUAL   
                  33.38     1:08.41 (35.03)     1:43.58 (35.17)     2:18.04 (34.46)
  2 Spremullo, Gianna K       17 ABF-NE               2:21.94    2:20.83 QUAL   
                  33.40     1:09.37 (35.97)     1:45.53 (36.16)     2:20.83 (35.30)
  3 Kaufmann, Noelle E        17 Badger-MR            2:19.10    2:21.48 QUAL   
                  32.98     1:08.39 (35.41)     1:44.94 (36.55)     2:21.48 (36.54)
  4 Tetreault, Maddie G       16 ABF-NE               2:23.24    2:23.18 QUAL   
                  34.27     1:10.48 (36.21)     1:47.02 (36.54)     2:23.18 (36.16)
  5 Stepanek, Chloe M         17 LIAC-MR              2:29.97    2:27.94 QUAL   
                  34.59     1:12.25 (37.66)     1:50.89 (38.64)     2:27.94 (37.05)
  6 Vasquez, Emily            16 SCAR-NJ              2:28.55    2:28.90 QUAL   
                  35.35     1:12.95 (37.60)     1:50.97 (38.02)     2:28.90 (37.93)
  7 Simons, Kailey A          13 LIAC-MR              2:30.55    2:29.86 QUAL   
                  35.09     1:13.02 (37.93)     1:52.08 (39.06)     2:29.86 (37.78)
  8 Humel, Colleen V          22 ABF-NE               2:29.08    2:30.02 QUAL   
                  36.02     1:14.31 (38.29)     1:52.47 (38.16)     2:30.02 (37.55)
  9 Howard, Zoei C            16 ABF-NE               2:27.60    2:31.00 QUAL   
                  35.39     1:13.27 (37.88)     1:52.79 (39.52)     2:31.00 (38.21)
 10 Gjertsen, Emily A         17 Badger-MR            2:30.44    2:32.51 QUAL   
                  36.68     1:14.68 (38.00)     1:53.85 (39.17)     2:32.51 (38.66)
B - Final
 11 Gillan, Sierra P          15 NYSA-MR              2:34.56    2:26.57 QUAL   
                  35.01     1:12.90 (37.89)     1:50.57 (37.67)     2:26.57 (36.00)
 12 Gellineau, Briana N       16 LIAC-MR              2:31.69    2:29.62 QUAL   
                  35.44     1:13.10 (37.66)     1:51.38 (38.28)     2:29.62 (38.24)
 13 Hong, Katherine           17 LIAC-MR              2:33.92    2:30.21 QUAL   
                  35.15     1:13.02 (37.87)     1:52.21 (39.19)     2:30.21 (38.00)
 14 Raimondi, Francesca D     15 LIAC-MR              2:32.19    2:31.15 QUAL   
                  35.58     1:13.65 (38.07)     1:52.52 (38.87)     2:31.15 (38.63)
 15 Jachym, Erin K            15 ABF-NE               2:30.62    2:31.73 QUAL   
                  35.77     1:14.24 (38.47)     1:53.34 (39.10)     2:31.73 (38.39)
 16 Defonte, Isabella         17 LIAC-MR              2:34.29    2:32.67 QUAL   
                  35.60     1:14.62 (39.02)     1:54.19 (39.57)     2:32.67 (38.48)
 17 Kwok, Joyce B             24 Twisters-MR          2:32.27    2:33.11        
                  36.73     1:16.54 (39.81)     1:56.29 (39.75)     2:33.11 (36.82)
 18 Wells, Debbie M           14 ABF-NE               2:34.85    2:33.65        
                  36.46     1:15.00 (38.54)     1:54.81 (39.81)     2:33.65 (38.84)
 19 White, Katie R            14 ABF-NE               2:34.46    2:35.33        
                  37.35     1:15.92 (38.57)     1:56.12 (40.20)     2:35.33 (39.21)
 20 O'Hara, Morgan C          16 ABF-NE               2:31.37    2:36.39        
                  35.22     1:13.67 (38.45)     1:55.72 (42.05)     2:36.39 (40.67)
C - Final
 21 Kennedy, Kiki E           14 LIAC-MR              2:36.31    2:29.98 QUAL   
                  35.27     1:13.10 (37.83)     1:51.97 (38.87)     2:29.98 (38.01)
 22 Prekop, Danielle          18 SCAR-NJ              2:35.12    2:30.59 QUAL   
                  36.29     1:14.49 (38.20)     1:53.41 (38.92)     2:30.59 (37.18)
 23 Pemberton, Skylar P       15 ABF-NE               2:35.63    2:31.12 QUAL   
                  36.75     1:14.78 (38.03)     1:53.07 (38.29)     2:31.12 (38.05)
 24 Baxter, Sara J            14 ABF-NE               2:37.64    2:33.46        
                  35.61     1:14.30 (38.69)     1:54.26 (39.96)     2:33.46 (39.20)
 25 Atilgan, Sara N           15 SCAR-NJ              2:36.52    2:34.81        
                  36.17     1:15.32 (39.15)     1:56.11 (40.79)     2:34.81 (38.70)
 26 White, Emma M             18 ABF-NE               2:34.86    2:35.91        
                  36.35     1:15.41 (39.06)     1:56.26 (40.85)     2:35.91 (39.65)
 27 Lvov, Elinor              15 SCAR-NJ              2:39.49    2:36.43        
                  37.02     1:15.80 (38.78)     1:56.28 (40.48)     2:36.43 (40.15)
 28 Vasquez, Elizabeth        13 SCAR-NJ              2:39.52    2:38.49        
                  36.98     1:17.21 (40.23)     1:58.07 (40.86)     2:38.49 (40.42)
 29 Fried, Riley L            13 LIAC-MR              2:40.03    2:39.15        
                  37.13     1:16.97 (39.84)     1:58.53 (41.56)     2:39.15 (40.62)
 30 Antoniuk, Bella S         16 LIAC-MR              2:37.80    2:42.26        
                  38.70     1:19.36 (40.66)     2:00.99 (41.63)     2:42.26 (41.27)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke Seniors
===============================================================================
              2:32.89  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        17 Badger-MR            2:14.97    2:19.10 qQUAL  
                  32.52     1:07.54 (35.02)     1:43.21 (35.67)     2:19.10 (35.89)
  2 Hierath, Yara S           17 Badger-MR            2:19.77    2:20.29 qQUAL  
                                1:08.76 ( )     1:44.63 (35.87)     2:20.29 (35.66)
  3 Spremullo, Gianna K       17 ABF-NE               2:16.10    2:21.94 qQUAL  
                  33.94     1:10.14 (36.20)     1:46.75 (36.61)     2:21.94 (35.19)
  4 Tetreault, Maddie G       16 ABF-NE               2:21.08    2:23.24 qQUAL  
                  34.91     1:10.53 (35.62)     1:47.25 (36.72)     2:23.24 (35.99)
  5 Howard, Zoei C            16 ABF-NE               2:22.00    2:27.60 qQUAL  
                  35.05     1:11.98 (36.93)     1:50.34 (38.36)     2:27.60 (37.26)
  6 Vasquez, Emily            16 SCAR-NJ              2:19.96    2:28.55 qQUAL  
                  35.84     1:14.16 (38.32)     1:52.41 (38.25)     2:28.55 (36.14)
  7 Humel, Colleen V          22 ABF-NE               2:17.60    2:29.08 qQUAL  
                  34.61     1:11.64 (37.03)     1:50.01 (38.37)     2:29.08 (39.07)
  8 Stepanek, Chloe M         17 LIAC-MR              2:22.71    2:29.97 qQUAL  
                  35.15     1:13.57 (38.42)     1:52.08 (38.51)     2:29.97 (37.89)
  9 Gjertsen, Emily A         17 Badger-MR            2:28.99    2:30.44 qQUAL  
                  36.24     1:14.04 (37.80)     1:52.74 (38.70)     2:30.44 (37.70)
 10 Simons, Kailey A          13 LIAC-MR              2:31.27    2:30.55 qQUAL  
                  35.27     1:13.75 (38.48)     1:52.81 (39.06)     2:30.55 (37.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jiang, Joy                15 NYSA-MR              2:16.81    2:30.59 qQUAL  
                  35.75     1:14.00 (38.25)     1:52.89 (38.89)     2:30.59 (37.70)
 12 Jachym, Erin K            15 ABF-NE               2:19.78    2:30.62 qQUAL  
                                1:13.43 ( )   2:30.62 (1:17.19)                    
 13 O'Hara, Morgan C          16 ABF-NE               2:22.84    2:31.37 qQUAL  
                  35.70     1:13.95 (38.25)     1:52.93 (38.98)     2:31.37 (38.44)
 14 Gellineau, Briana N       16 LIAC-MR              2:25.66    2:31.69 qQUAL  
                  35.67     1:14.03 (38.36)     1:52.76 (38.73)     2:31.69 (38.93)
 15 Sarcone, Willa D          16 GYWD-CT              2:27.64    2:31.93 qQUAL  
                  34.56     1:12.85 (38.29)     1:52.56 (39.71)     2:31.93 (39.37)
 16 Raimondi, Francesca D     15 LIAC-MR              2:22.18    2:32.19 qQUAL  
                  35.82     1:14.06 (38.24)     1:53.30 (39.24)     2:32.19 (38.89)
 17 Kwok, Joyce B             24 Twisters-MR          2:14.72    2:32.27 qQUAL  
                  36.04     1:14.91 (38.87)     1:54.31 (39.40)     2:32.27 (37.96)
 18 Pabby, Anya               15 Badger-MR            2:21.23    2:33.07 q      
                  35.12     1:13.95 (38.83)     1:54.50 (40.55)     2:33.07 (38.57)
 19 Collmar, Yilinna Y        15 Badger-MR            2:16.92    2:33.17 q      
                  35.13     1:13.10 (37.97)     1:53.49 (40.39)     2:33.17 (39.68)
 20 Hong, Katherine           17 LIAC-MR              2:26.52    2:33.92 q      
                  36.31     1:15.31 (39.00)     1:56.05 (40.74)     2:33.92 (37.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Moon, Corey S             17 SCAR-NJ              2:26.80    2:34.14 q      
                  37.56     1:16.24 (38.68)     1:55.51 (39.27)     2:34.14 (38.63)
 22 Defonte, Isabella         17 LIAC-MR              2:26.98    2:34.29 q      
                                1:15.33 ( )   2:34.29 (1:18.96)                    
 23 White, Katie R            14 ABF-NE               2:31.66    2:34.46 q      
                                1:15.77 ( )   2:34.46 (1:18.69)                    
 24 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    16 Middies Wave-MR      2:23.16    2:34.55 q      
                  35.59     1:14.58 (38.99)     1:54.76 (40.18)     2:34.55 (39.79)
 24 Whang, Taylor K           16 NYSA-MR              2:25.51    2:34.55 q      
                  36.37     1:16.06 (39.69)     1:55.82 (39.76)     2:34.55 (38.73)
 26 Gillan, Sierra P          15 NYSA-MR              2:21.07    2:34.56 q      
                  36.24     1:15.87 (39.63)     1:55.63 (39.76)     2:34.56 (38.93)
 27 Farris, Grace K           16 ABF-NE               2:23.37    2:34.82 q      
                  36.97     1:16.15 (39.18)     1:56.08 (39.93)     2:34.82 (38.74)
 28 Wells, Debbie M           14 ABF-NE               2:25.71    2:34.85 q      
                  36.19     1:15.29 (39.10)     1:55.51 (40.22)     2:34.85 (39.34)
 29 White, Emma M             18 ABF-NE               2:25.33    2:34.86 q      
                  35.85     1:14.47 (38.62)     1:55.31 (40.84)     2:34.86 (39.55)
 30 Prekop, Danielle          18 SCAR-NJ              2:20.28    2:35.12 q      
                  36.69     1:16.38 (39.69)     1:56.69 (40.31)     2:35.12 (38.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Pemberton, Skylar P       15 ABF-NE               2:32.26    2:35.63        
                  38.13     1:18.43 (40.30)     1:57.02 (38.59)     2:35.63 (38.61)
 32 Kennedy, Kiki E           14 LIAC-MR              2:24.58    2:36.31        
                  36.49     1:15.67 (39.18)     1:56.01 (40.34)     2:36.31 (40.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Atilgan, Sara N           15 SCAR-NJ              2:27.81    2:36.52        
                  37.02     1:17.13 (40.11)     1:58.62 (41.49)     2:36.52 (37.90)
 34 Pennington, Caroline      16 Badger-MR            2:26.83    2:36.71        
                  37.21     1:16.73 (39.52)     1:57.66 (40.93)     2:36.71 (39.05)
 35 Baxter, Sara J            14 ABF-NE               2:25.93    2:37.64        
                  37.50     1:16.56 (39.06)     1:57.72 (41.16)     2:37.64 (39.92)
 36 Antoniuk, Bella S         16 LIAC-MR              2:32.80    2:37.80        
                  37.79     1:17.37 (39.58)     1:58.24 (40.87)     2:37.80 (39.56)
 37 Lvov, Elinor              15 SCAR-NJ              2:29.15    2:39.49        
                  37.65     1:17.73 (40.08)     1:58.77 (41.04)     2:39.49 (40.72)
 38 Vasquez, Elizabeth        13 SCAR-NJ              2:30.32    2:39.52        
                  37.15     1:16.97 (39.82)     1:58.15 (41.18)     2:39.52 (41.37)
 39 Fried, Riley L            13 LIAC-MR              2:32.00    2:40.03        
                  37.43     1:17.72 (40.29)     1:59.11 (41.39)     2:40.03 (40.92)
 40 Courtney, Julia M         17 LIAC-MR              2:27.95    2:40.56        
                  37.76     1:18.46 (40.70)     2:00.02 (41.56)     2:40.56 (40.54)
 41 Kral, Jessica             15 SCAR-NJ              2:23.45    2:40.94        
                  38.05     1:18.63 (40.58)     2:00.20 (41.57)     2:40.94 (40.74)
 42 McNeil, Jessie J          14 ABF-NE               2:32.61    2:41.11        
                  38.63     1:19.18 (40.55)     2:00.50 (41.32)     2:41.11 (40.61)
 43 Hsieh, Kaitlin            16 LIAC-MR              2:34.28    2:42.41        
                  37.64     1:18.50 (40.86)     2:00.60 (42.10)     2:42.41 (41.81)
 44 Foltz, Morgan O           17 UN-NE                2:32.06    2:42.87        
                  37.92     1:19.34 (41.42)     2:01.26 (41.92)     2:42.87 (41.61)
 45 Pescod, Anna E            15 ABF-NE               2:31.54    2:46.32        
                  37.65     1:20.61 (42.96)     2:03.97 (43.36)     2:46.32 (42.35)
 46 Pearce, Makayla E         15 LIAC-MR              2:32.68    2:46.48        
                  39.60     1:21.55 (41.95)     2:04.97 (43.42)     2:46.48 (41.51)
 47 Anderson, Emma            14 LIAC-MR              2:32.06    2:49.44        
                  39.72     1:22.08 (42.36)     2:05.68 (43.60)     2:49.44 (43.76)
 48 Skarren, Kaley L          17 LIAC-MR              2:31.75    2:50.02        
                  40.33     1:23.38 (43.05)     2:06.91 (43.53)     2:50.02 (43.11)
 49 Wang, Ava J               15 LIAC-MR              2:35.31    2:50.25        
                                1:21.62 ( )   2:50.25 (1:28.63)                    
 50 Peckman, Riley E          15 LIAC-MR              2:40.52    2:52.21        
                  41.73     1:25.04 (43.31)     2:08.92 (43.88)     2:52.21 (43.29)
 51 de Reyna, Jillian L       16 LIAC-MR              2:38.18    2:52.35        
                  40.20     1:23.40 (43.20)     2:08.11 (44.71)     2:52.35 (44.24)
 52 Hyde, Sasha K             15 LIAC-MR              2:43.31    2:56.63        
                  41.39     1:25.76 (44.37)     2:12.78 (47.02)     2:56.63 (43.85)
 53 Immel, Elle A             15 LIAC-MR              2:44.85    3:02.30        
                  42.32     1:27.18 (44.86)     2:14.27 (47.09)     3:02.30 (48.03)
 -- Riebling, Riley P         14 RAC-CT               2:24.55         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  37.55     1:18.49 (40.94)     2:00.74 (42.25)          DQ (40.92)
 -- Thomas, Nia R             15 LIAC-MR              2:36.16         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  42.19     1:26.68 (44.49)     2:12.74 (46.06)          DQ (45.53)
 -- Martin, Sami J            16 NYSA-MR              2:30.84         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  38.88     1:20.18 (41.30)     2:03.09 (42.91)          DQ (41.87)
 -- Moon, Zoe S               16 Badger-MR            2:17.04        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Seniors
===============================================================================
              1:21.89  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smith, Ella J             15 ABF-NE               1:16.89    1:15.21 QUAL   
                  35.46     1:15.21 (39.75)                                        
  2 Hein, Anna C              17 ABF-NE               1:16.75    1:15.66 QUAL   
                  36.09     1:15.66 (39.57)                                        
  3 Xie, Cynthia J            16 ABF-NE               1:16.61    1:15.84 QUAL   
                  35.53     1:15.84 (40.31)                                        
  4 Guo, Eva j                17 Twisters-MR          1:19.59    1:17.82 QUAL   
                  37.06     1:17.82 (40.76)                                        
  5 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       17 Badger-MR            1:20.85    1:18.37 QUAL   
                  37.63     1:18.37 (40.74)                                        
  6 Miao, Chelsea             15 Twisters-MR          1:21.29    1:18.74 QUAL   
                  37.39     1:18.74 (41.35)                                        
  7 Liew, Briana J            16 Twisters-MR          1:19.96    1:18.96 QUAL   
                  37.12     1:18.96 (41.84)                                        
  8 McNeil, Jessie J          14 ABF-NE               1:19.82    1:19.61 QUAL   
                  37.81     1:19.61 (41.80)                                        
  9 Abild, Syd C              13 ABF-NE               1:19.75    1:20.17 QUAL   
                  37.43     1:20.17 (42.74)                                        
 10 Hong, Katherine           17 LIAC-MR              1:21.59    1:22.32        
                  38.71     1:22.32 (43.61)                                        
B - Final
 11 Gillan, Sierra P          15 NYSA-MR              1:24.03    1:19.93 QUAL   
                  37.97     1:19.93 (41.96)                                        
 12 Whang, Taylor K           16 NYSA-MR              1:22.74    1:20.33 QUAL   
                  38.46     1:20.33 (41.87)                                        
 13 Chu, Sophia W             16 LIAC-MR              1:23.02    1:21.85 QUAL   
                  38.86     1:21.85 (42.99)                                        
 14 Simons, Kailey A          13 LIAC-MR              1:23.30    1:22.45        
                  38.87     1:22.45 (43.58)                                        
 15 Morisi, Kiani B           16 LIAC-MR              1:23.17    1:23.66        
                  40.01     1:23.66 (43.65)                                        
 16 Robak, Natalia E          14 ABF-NE               1:25.36    1:23.79        
                  39.23     1:23.79 (44.56)                                        
 16 Rock, Emma                15 UN-NJ                1:25.03    1:23.79        
                  40.11     1:23.79 (43.68)                                        
 18 Bonitatebus, Miranda R    14 RAC-CT               1:25.10    1:24.29        
                  39.99     1:24.29 (44.30)                                        
 19 Pusateri, Jillian G       17 LIAC-MR              1:26.01    1:25.37        
                  39.96     1:25.37 (45.41)                                        
 20 So, Madi B                14 LIAC-MR              1:27.05    1:25.77        
                  40.81     1:25.77 (44.96)                                        
C - Final
 21 Wells, Debbie M           14 ABF-NE               1:29.43    1:25.88        
                  39.87     1:25.88 (46.01)                                        
 22 Anderson, Emma            14 LIAC-MR              1:29.30    1:26.69        
                  41.19     1:26.69 (45.50)                                        
 23 WU, Julian                13 Twisters-MR          1:29.72    1:27.00        
                  41.90     1:27.00 (45.10)                                        
 24 Kaplan, Becca S           15 SCAR-NJ              1:30.68    1:28.99        
                  42.56     1:28.99 (46.43)                                        
 25 Shatz, Lindsay J          16 LIAC-MR              1:31.64    1:30.21        
                  42.28     1:30.21 (47.93)                                        
 26 Sirotic, Jackie A         14 SCAR-NJ              1:29.87    1:30.54        
                  43.00     1:30.54 (47.54)                                        
 27 DiToro, Diana R           15 LIAC-MR              1:31.01    1:32.71        
                  43.39     1:32.71 (49.32)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Seniors
===============================================================================
              1:21.89  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lynch, Meghan E           15 GYWD-CT              1:12.46    1:14.89 qQUAL  
                  35.90     1:14.89 (38.99)                                        
  2 Xie, Cynthia J            16 ABF-NE               1:13.27    1:16.61 qQUAL  
                  36.09     1:16.61 (40.52)                                        
  3 Hein, Anna C              17 ABF-NE               1:15.17    1:16.75 qQUAL  
                  36.55     1:16.75 (40.20)                                        
  4 Smith, Ella J             15 ABF-NE               1:12.95    1:16.89 qQUAL  
                  36.56     1:16.89 (40.33)                                        
  5 Fisher, Jocelyn           18 TVSC-MR              1:11.67    1:17.36 qQUAL  
                  36.04     1:17.36 (41.32)                                        
  6 Guo, Eva j                17 Twisters-MR          1:15.23    1:19.59 qQUAL  
                  37.51     1:19.59 (42.08)                                        
  7 Abild, Syd C              13 ABF-NE               1:15.05    1:19.75 qQUAL  
                  37.29     1:19.75 (42.46)                                        
  8 McNeil, Jessie J          14 ABF-NE               1:19.90    1:19.82 qQUAL  
                  37.89     1:19.82 (41.93)                                        
  9 Liew, Briana J            16 Twisters-MR          1:15.94    1:19.96 qQUAL  
                  37.52     1:19.96 (42.44)                                        
 10 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       17 Badger-MR            1:16.36    1:20.85 qQUAL  
                  38.64     1:20.85 (42.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Miao, Chelsea             15 Twisters-MR          1:16.79    1:21.29 qQUAL  
                  39.07     1:21.29 (42.22)                                        
 12 Hong, Katherine           17 LIAC-MR              1:18.35    1:21.59 qQUAL  
                  37.12     1:21.59 (44.47)                                        
 13 Sammons, Avery            15 GYWD-CT              1:21.80    1:22.45 q      
                  37.63     1:22.45 (44.82)                                        
 14 Whang, Taylor K           16 NYSA-MR              1:18.26    1:22.74 q      
                  39.02     1:22.74 (43.72)                                        
 15 Sohn, Sora                16 NYSA-MR              1:17.50    1:22.93 q      
                  38.87     1:22.93 (44.06)                                        
 16 Chu, Sophia W             16 LIAC-MR              1:18.09    1:23.02 q      
                  39.58     1:23.02 (43.44)                                        
 17 Morisi, Kiani B           16 LIAC-MR              1:21.51    1:23.17 q      
                  39.63     1:23.17 (43.54)                                        
 18 Simons, Kailey A          13 LIAC-MR              1:18.95    1:23.30 q      
                  39.49     1:23.30 (43.81)                                        
 19 Sotolongo, Hanna L        16 RAC-CT               1:17.35    1:23.89 q      
                  39.55     1:23.89 (44.34)                                        
 20 Gillan, Sierra P          15 NYSA-MR              1:17.48    1:24.03 q      
                  39.32     1:24.03 (44.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Arevalo, Isabelle         17 NYSA-MR              1:15.95    1:24.43 q      
                  38.90     1:24.43 (45.53)                                        
 22 Rock, Emma                15 UN-NJ                1:19.46    1:25.03 q      
                  39.76     1:25.03 (45.27)                                        
 23 Bonitatebus, Miranda R    14 RAC-CT               1:18.09    1:25.10 q      
                  40.37     1:25.10 (44.73)                                        
 24 Robak, Natalia E          14 ABF-NE               1:21.85    1:25.36 q      
                  39.51     1:25.36 (45.85)                                        
 25 Pusateri, Jillian G       17 LIAC-MR              1:20.28    1:26.01 q      
                  40.05     1:26.01 (45.96)                                        
 26 Rodriguez, Emily M        17 Twisters-MR          1:18.87    1:26.34 q      
                  41.68     1:26.34 (44.66)                                        
 27 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      16 Middies Wave-MR      1:21.27    1:26.64 q      
                  40.11     1:26.64 (46.53)                                        
 28 Baine, Olivia             15 GYWD-CT              1:21.80    1:26.79 q      
                  41.32     1:26.79 (45.47)                                        
 29 So, Madi B                14 LIAC-MR              1:21.00    1:27.05 q      
                  40.88     1:27.05 (46.17)                                        
 30 Anderson, Emma            14 LIAC-MR              1:18.90    1:29.30 q      
                  42.00     1:29.30 (47.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Wells, Debbie M           14 ABF-NE               1:21.51    1:29.43        
                  41.86     1:29.43 (47.57)                                        
 32 WU, Julian                13 Twisters-MR          1:21.59    1:29.72        
                  42.51     1:29.72 (47.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Sirotic, Jackie A         14 SCAR-NJ              1:21.89    1:29.87        
                  42.83     1:29.87 (47.04)                                        
 34 Kaplan, Becca S           15 SCAR-NJ              1:20.89    1:30.68        
                  43.26     1:30.68 (47.42)                                        
 35 DiToro, Diana R           15 LIAC-MR              1:24.13    1:31.01        
                  43.28     1:31.01 (47.73)                                        
 36 Shatz, Lindsay J          16 LIAC-MR              1:23.53    1:31.64        
                  42.65     1:31.64 (48.99)                                        
 37 Kamor, Adriana T          15 LIAC-MR              1:23.27    1:31.89        
                  43.92     1:31.89 (47.97)                                        
 38 Kern, Marjorie M          16 LIAC-MR              1:20.60    1:32.21        
                  43.63     1:32.21 (48.58)                                        
 39 Loveless, Mary K          15 Badger-MR            1:21.88    1:34.86        
                  45.08     1:34.86 (49.78)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Seniors
===============================================================================
              2:52.49  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  2:52.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lynch, Meghan E           15 GYWD-CT              2:35.47    2:35.75 QUAL   
                  36.19     1:15.42 (39.23)     1:55.67 (40.25)     2:35.75 (40.08)
  2 Smith, Summer D           16 ABF-NE               2:42.34    2:40.57 QUAL   
                  36.96     1:17.72 (40.76)     1:59.16 (41.44)     2:40.57 (41.41)
  3 Smith, Ella J             15 ABF-NE               2:41.55    2:40.97 QUAL   
                  37.15     1:17.65 (40.50)     1:59.65 (42.00)     2:40.97 (41.32)
  4 Hein, Anna C              17 ABF-NE               2:43.56    2:42.09 QUAL   
                  37.36     1:18.48 (41.12)     2:00.67 (42.19)     2:42.09 (41.42)
  5 Xie, Cynthia J            16 ABF-NE               2:48.94    2:45.28 QUAL   
                  36.44     1:17.56 (41.12)     2:00.74 (43.18)     2:45.28 (44.54)
  6 Whang, Taylor K           16 NYSA-MR              2:50.21    2:48.64 QUAL   
                  38.74     1:21.22 (42.48)     2:04.49 (43.27)     2:48.64 (44.15)
  7 McNeil, Jessie J          14 ABF-NE               2:47.40    2:50.21 QUAL   
                  37.47     1:19.46 (41.99)     2:04.13 (44.67)     2:50.21 (46.08)
  8 Sotolongo, Hanna L        16 RAC-CT               2:51.17    2:52.16 QUAL   
                  38.23     1:21.85 (43.62)     2:06.76 (44.91)     2:52.16 (45.40)
  9 Guo, Eva j                17 Twisters-MR          2:54.02    2:52.65        
                  38.77     1:21.96 (43.19)     2:07.42 (45.46)     2:52.65 (45.23)
 10 Prekop, Danielle          18 SCAR-NJ              2:49.33    2:57.91        
                  40.21     1:25.73 (45.52)     2:12.38 (46.65)     2:57.91 (45.53)
B - Final
 11 Liew, Briana J            16 Twisters-MR          2:57.30    2:50.13 QUAL   
                  38.43     1:22.12 (43.69)     2:06.42 (44.30)     2:50.13 (43.71)
 12 Sohn, Sora                16 NYSA-MR              2:56.05    2:53.19        
                  38.98     1:22.45 (43.47)     2:07.68 (45.23)     2:53.19 (45.51)
 13 Miao, Chelsea             15 Twisters-MR          2:56.16    2:54.55        
                  39.52     1:23.78 (44.26)     2:09.16 (45.38)     2:54.55 (45.39)
 14 Farris, Aislin M          14 ABF-NE               3:00.18    2:55.12        
                  39.52     1:24.19 (44.67)     2:09.67 (45.48)     2:55.12 (45.45)
 15 Gillan, Sierra P          15 NYSA-MR              2:59.66    2:55.21        
                  40.25     1:25.33 (45.08)     2:11.40 (46.07)     2:55.21 (43.81)
 16 Morisi, Kiani B           16 LIAC-MR              2:56.56    2:55.69        
                  40.75     1:25.14 (44.39)     2:10.62 (45.48)     2:55.69 (45.07)
 17 Abild, Syd C              13 ABF-NE               2:57.23    2:56.81        
                  38.56     1:23.81 (45.25)     2:09.85 (46.04)     2:56.81 (46.96)
 18 Bonitatebus, Miranda R    14 RAC-CT               3:00.13    2:59.93        
                  40.76     1:26.75 (45.99)     2:13.71 (46.96)     2:59.93 (46.22)
 19 Chu, Sophia W             16 LIAC-MR              3:01.21    3:00.03        
                  41.00     1:25.94 (44.94)     2:13.12 (47.18)     3:00.03 (46.91)
 20 Simons, Kailey A          13 LIAC-MR              2:56.16    3:00.07        
                  40.91     1:27.00 (46.09)     2:13.88 (46.88)     3:00.07 (46.19)
C - Final
 21 Robak, Natalia E          14 ABF-NE               3:05.25    2:57.27        
                  40.66     1:25.47 (44.81)     2:11.50 (46.03)     2:57.27 (45.77)
 22 Fried, Riley L            13 LIAC-MR              3:03.57    3:01.86        
                  41.72     1:27.47 (45.75)     2:14.67 (47.20)     3:01.86 (47.19)
 23 Rock, Emma                15 UN-NJ                3:02.90    3:02.59        
                  41.80     1:27.41 (45.61)     2:16.12 (48.71)     3:02.59 (46.47)
 24 Sirotic, Jackie A         14 SCAR-NJ              3:05.79    3:05.44        
                  42.67     1:29.84 (47.17)     2:17.53 (47.69)     3:05.44 (47.91)
 25 Shatz, Lindsay J          16 LIAC-MR              3:04.74    3:05.63        
                  41.61     1:29.46 (47.85)     2:17.66 (48.20)     3:05.63 (47.97)
 26 Pusateri, Jillian G       17 LIAC-MR              3:05.34    3:05.76        
                  41.23     1:28.34 (47.11)     2:17.40 (49.06)     3:05.76 (48.36)
 27 So, Madi B                14 LIAC-MR              3:04.75    3:05.97        
                  42.61     1:29.60 (46.99)     2:18.21 (48.61)     3:05.97 (47.76)
 28 Kamor, Adriana T          15 LIAC-MR              3:05.97    3:06.45        
                  42.71     1:31.12 (48.41)     2:19.14 (48.02)     3:06.45 (47.31)
 29 Anderson, Emma            14 LIAC-MR              3:08.27    3:06.69        
                  42.57     1:30.46 (47.89)     2:18.87 (48.41)     3:06.69 (47.82)
 30 Kaplan, Becca S           15 SCAR-NJ              3:12.45    3:07.78        
                  43.23     1:31.26 (48.03)     2:20.09 (48.83)     3:07.78 (47.69)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Seniors
===============================================================================
              2:52.49  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  2:52.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lynch, Meghan E           15 GYWD-CT              2:32.30    2:35.47 qQUAL  
                  36.11     1:14.88 (38.77)     1:55.22 (40.34)     2:35.47 (40.25)
  2 Smith, Ella J             15 ABF-NE               2:35.75    2:41.55 qQUAL  
                  36.44     1:17.09 (40.65)     1:58.54 (41.45)     2:41.55 (43.01)
  3 Smith, Summer D           16 ABF-NE               2:40.25    2:42.34 qQUAL  
                  37.32     1:18.28 (40.96)     2:00.32 (42.04)     2:42.34 (42.02)
  4 Hein, Anna C              17 ABF-NE               2:39.83    2:43.56 qQUAL  
                  37.03     1:18.37 (41.34)     2:00.93 (42.56)     2:43.56 (42.63)
  5 McNeil, Jessie J          14 ABF-NE               2:50.76    2:47.40 qQUAL  
                  37.83     1:19.61 (41.78)     2:03.22 (43.61)     2:47.40 (44.18)
  6 Xie, Cynthia J            16 ABF-NE               2:38.22    2:48.94 qQUAL  
                  37.23     1:19.49 (42.26)     2:03.95 (44.46)     2:48.94 (44.99)
  7 Prekop, Danielle          18 SCAR-NJ              2:42.00    2:49.33 qQUAL  
                  38.88     1:21.95 (43.07)     2:05.92 (43.97)     2:49.33 (43.41)
  8 Whang, Taylor K           16 NYSA-MR              2:48.87    2:50.21 qQUAL  
                  39.33     1:22.33 (43.00)     2:06.51 (44.18)     2:50.21 (43.70)
  9 Sotolongo, Hanna L        16 RAC-CT               2:45.84    2:51.17 qQUAL  
                  38.22     1:21.15 (42.93)     2:05.90 (44.75)     2:51.17 (45.27)
 10 Guo, Eva j                17 Twisters-MR          2:42.23    2:54.02 q      
                  40.55     1:24.76 (44.21)     2:10.06 (45.30)     2:54.02 (43.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sohn, Sora                16 NYSA-MR              2:47.06    2:56.05 q      
                  39.36     1:23.62 (44.26)     2:09.58 (45.96)     2:56.05 (46.47)
 12 Simons, Kailey A          13 LIAC-MR              2:52.00    2:56.16 q      
                  39.82     1:24.71 (44.89)     2:10.71 (46.00)     2:56.16 (45.45)
 12 Miao, Chelsea             15 Twisters-MR          2:47.69    2:56.16 q      
                  40.03     1:24.42 (44.39)     2:10.46 (46.04)     2:56.16 (45.70)
 14 Morisi, Kiani B           16 LIAC-MR              2:49.77    2:56.56 q      
                  40.67     1:25.11 (44.44)     2:10.64 (45.53)     2:56.56 (45.92)
 15 Abild, Syd C              13 ABF-NE               2:45.66    2:57.23 q      
                  39.68     1:24.07 (44.39)     2:10.70 (46.63)     2:57.23 (46.53)
 16 Liew, Briana J            16 Twisters-MR          2:43.45    2:57.30 q      
                  41.08     1:26.16 (45.08)     2:11.75 (45.59)     2:57.30 (45.55)
 17 Gillan, Sierra P          15 NYSA-MR              2:47.82    2:59.66 q      
                  40.63     1:26.34 (45.71)     2:13.65 (47.31)     2:59.66 (46.01)
 18 Bonitatebus, Miranda R    14 RAC-CT               2:46.86    3:00.13 q      
                  40.76     1:26.49 (45.73)     2:13.69 (47.20)     3:00.13 (46.44)
 19 Farris, Aislin M          14 ABF-NE               2:43.54    3:00.18 q      
                  40.29     1:25.82 (45.53)     2:13.18 (47.36)     3:00.18 (47.00)
 20 Chu, Sophia W             16 LIAC-MR              2:50.52    3:01.21 q      
                  41.19     1:27.21 (46.02)     2:13.66 (46.45)     3:01.21 (47.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Rock, Emma                15 UN-NJ                2:51.67    3:02.90 q      
                  41.10     1:28.14 (47.04)     2:15.37 (47.23)     3:02.90 (47.53)
 22 Fried, Riley L            13 LIAC-MR              2:52.00    3:03.57 q      
                  42.67     1:28.90 (46.23)     2:16.29 (47.39)     3:03.57 (47.28)
 23 Shatz, Lindsay J          16 LIAC-MR              2:56.63    3:04.74 q      
                  41.43     1:29.09 (47.66)     2:17.37 (48.28)     3:04.74 (47.37)
 24 So, Madi B                14 LIAC-MR              2:52.00    3:04.75 q      
                  41.13     1:27.69 (46.56)     2:15.50 (47.81)     3:04.75 (49.25)
 25 Robak, Natalia E          14 ABF-NE               2:52.15    3:05.25 q      
                  40.05     1:27.02 (46.97)     2:16.68 (49.66)     3:05.25 (48.57)
 26 Pusateri, Jillian G       17 LIAC-MR              2:56.31    3:05.34 q      
                  40.63     1:27.23 (46.60)     2:15.76 (48.53)     3:05.34 (49.58)
 27 Rodriguez, Emily M        17 Twisters-MR          2:48.99    3:05.53 q      
                  43.14     1:30.72 (47.58)     2:19.17 (48.45)     3:05.53 (46.36)
 28 Sirotic, Jackie A         14 SCAR-NJ              2:52.49    3:05.79 q      
                  43.06     1:30.13 (47.07)     2:18.32 (48.19)     3:05.79 (47.47)
 29 Kamor, Adriana T          15 LIAC-MR              2:57.39    3:05.97 q      
                  41.93     1:29.59 (47.66)     2:18.47 (48.88)     3:05.97 (47.50)
 30 Anderson, Emma            14 LIAC-MR              2:49.81    3:08.27 q      
                  42.52     1:30.55 (48.03)     2:19.36 (48.81)     3:08.27 (48.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Kaplan, Becca S           15 SCAR-NJ              2:52.49    3:12.45        
                  43.66     1:32.28 (48.62)     2:22.61 (50.33)     3:12.45 (49.84)
 32 Wells, Debbie M           14 ABF-NE               2:51.90    3:12.78        
                  44.15     1:33.06 (48.91)     2:23.08 (50.02)     3:12.78 (49.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Kern, Marjorie M          16 LIAC-MR              2:54.26    3:13.09        
                  43.53     1:32.50 (48.97)     2:23.06 (50.56)     3:13.09 (50.03)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly Seniors
===============================================================================
              1:08.19  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chong, Vanessa            16 UN-MR                1:03.12    1:02.53 QUAL   
                  29.31     1:02.53 (33.22)                                        
  2 Smith, Summer D           16 ABF-NE               1:03.26    1:03.02 QUAL   
                  29.72     1:03.02 (33.30)                                        
  3 Wright, Brynn C           14 ABF-NE               1:03.79    1:03.32 QUAL   
                  29.85     1:03.32 (33.47)                                        
  4 Jiang, Joy                15 NYSA-MR              1:04.76    1:03.63 QUAL   
                  29.87     1:03.63 (33.76)                                        
  5 White, Katie R            14 ABF-NE               1:05.30    1:04.48 QUAL   
                  30.89     1:04.48 (33.59)                                        
  6 Howley, Tess O            14 LIAC-MR              1:04.54    1:04.51 QUAL   
                  30.45     1:04.51 (34.06)                                        
  7 Kwok, Joyce B             24 Twisters-MR          1:04.96    1:04.85 QUAL   
                  30.62     1:04.85 (34.23)                                        
  8 Spremullo, Gianna K       17 ABF-NE               1:05.91    1:06.11 QUAL   
                  30.97     1:06.11 (35.14)                                        
  9 Youssef, Lara S           16 Twisters-MR          1:06.59    1:07.62 QUAL   
                  31.68     1:07.62 (35.94)                                        
 10 Morisi, Kiani B           16 LIAC-MR              1:06.56    1:07.98 QUAL   
                  32.16     1:07.98 (35.82)                                        
B - Final
 11 Seward, Hannah M          15 RAC-CT               1:06.81    1:05.30 QUAL   
                  31.06     1:05.30 (34.24)                                        
 12 Prekop, Danielle          18 SCAR-NJ              1:06.91    1:06.42 QUAL   
                  31.70     1:06.42 (34.72)                                        
 13 Farris, Aislin M          14 ABF-NE               1:06.59    1:06.46 QUAL   
                  31.37     1:06.46 (35.09)                                        
 14 Johnson, Lauryn M         17 LIAC-MR              1:06.63    1:06.50 QUAL   
                  31.21     1:06.50 (35.29)                                        
 14 Cash, Joanie              16 LIAC-MR              1:08.09    1:06.50 QUAL   
                  31.18     1:06.50 (35.32)                                        
 16 Moon, Zoe S               16 Badger-MR            1:07.15    1:06.62 QUAL   
                  31.44     1:06.62 (35.18)                                        
 17 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    14 LIAC-MR              1:08.51    1:07.24 QUAL   
                  31.70     1:07.24 (35.54)                                        
 18 Vasquez, Emily            16 SCAR-NJ              1:07.66    1:07.79 QUAL   
                  31.87     1:07.79 (35.92)                                        
 19 Sohn, Sora                16 NYSA-MR              1:08.80    1:07.92 QUAL   
                  31.68     1:07.92 (36.24)                                        
 20 Figueroa, Marcella M      15 SCAR-NJ              1:08.66    1:07.96 QUAL   
                  31.76     1:07.96 (36.20)                                        
C - Final
 21 Gormsen, Cavan V          14 LIAC-MR              1:09.58    1:06.90 QUAL   
                  31.36     1:06.90 (35.54)                                        
 22 Son, Erin                 14 SCAR-NJ              1:09.49    1:07.29 QUAL   
                  31.51     1:07.29 (35.78)                                        
 23 Zanella, Leigh-Anne J     18 ABF-NE               1:09.47    1:07.66 QUAL   
                  31.82     1:07.66 (35.84)                                        
 24 Giordano, Ariana R        16 SCAR-NJ              1:08.95    1:08.20        
                  32.46     1:08.20 (35.74)                                        
 25 Rock, Katie               15 UN-NJ                1:09.75    1:08.39        
                  32.23     1:08.39 (36.16)                                        
 26 Fried, Riley L            13 LIAC-MR              1:09.85    1:08.42        
                  31.82     1:08.42 (36.60)                                        
 27 WU, Julian                13 Twisters-MR          1:11.38    1:09.81        
                  32.97     1:09.81 (36.84)                                        
 28 Xie, Cynthia J            16 ABF-NE               1:11.17    1:10.21        
                  31.97     1:10.21 (38.24)                                        
 29 Streton, Sam N            15 ABF-NE               1:10.50    1:10.49        
                  33.05     1:10.49 (37.44)                                        
 30 Vega, Daniela S           17 SCAR-NJ              1:11.45    1:12.30        
                  33.37     1:12.30 (38.93)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly Seniors
===============================================================================
              1:08.19  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chong, Vanessa            16 UN-MR                1:00.81    1:03.12 qQUAL  
                  29.28     1:03.12 (33.84)                                        
  2 Smith, Summer D           16 ABF-NE               1:03.22    1:03.26 qQUAL  
  3 Wright, Brynn C           14 ABF-NE               1:02.91    1:03.79 qQUAL  
  4 Howley, Tess O            14 LIAC-MR              1:02.03    1:04.54 qQUAL  
                  30.51     1:04.54 (34.03)                                        
  5 Jiang, Joy                15 NYSA-MR              1:01.64    1:04.76 qQUAL  
                  30.33     1:04.76 (34.43)                                        
  6 Kwok, Joyce B             24 Twisters-MR          1:00.21    1:04.96 qQUAL  
                  30.61     1:04.96 (34.35)                                        
  7 White, Katie R            14 ABF-NE               1:03.81    1:05.30 qQUAL  
                  31.10     1:05.30 (34.20)                                        
  8 Spremullo, Gianna K       17 ABF-NE               1:03.70    1:05.91 qQUAL  
                  30.94     1:05.91 (34.97)                                        
  9 Morisi, Kiani B           16 LIAC-MR              1:05.27    1:06.56 qQUAL  
                  31.59     1:06.56 (34.97)                                        
 10 Youssef, Lara S           16 Twisters-MR          1:04.08    1:06.59 qQUAL  
                  30.97     1:06.59 (35.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Farris, Aislin M          14 ABF-NE               1:05.83   J1:06.59 qQUAL  
                  31.53     1:06.59 (35.06)                                        
 12 Johnson, Lauryn M         17 LIAC-MR              1:01.66    1:06.63 qQUAL  
                  31.36     1:06.63 (35.27)                                        
 13 Seward, Hannah M          15 RAC-CT               1:02.98    1:06.81 qQUAL  
 14 Lynch, Meghan E           15 GYWD-CT              1:07.50    1:06.86 qQUAL  
                  31.37     1:06.86 (35.49)                                        
 15 Prekop, Danielle          18 SCAR-NJ              1:06.39    1:06.91 qQUAL  
                  31.77     1:06.91 (35.14)                                        
 16 Moon, Zoe S               16 Badger-MR            1:06.22    1:07.15 qQUAL  
                  32.13     1:07.15 (35.02)                                        
 17 Vasquez, Emily            16 SCAR-NJ              1:07.66    1:07.66 qQUAL  
 18 Fisher, Jocelyn           18 TVSC-MR              1:03.39    1:07.83 qQUAL  
                  31.17     1:07.83 (36.66)                                        
 19 Cash, Joanie              16 LIAC-MR              1:01.94    1:08.09 qQUAL  
                  31.45     1:08.09 (36.64)                                        
 20 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    14 LIAC-MR              1:04.00    1:08.51 q      
                  31.70     1:08.51 (36.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Figueroa, Marcella M      15 SCAR-NJ              1:07.38    1:08.66 q      
                  32.02     1:08.66 (36.64)                                        
 22 Sohn, Sora                16 NYSA-MR              1:07.13    1:08.80 q      
                  31.91     1:08.80 (36.89)                                        
 23 Giordano, Ariana R        16 SCAR-NJ              1:07.01    1:08.95 q      
                  32.68     1:08.95 (36.27)                                        
 24 Rodriguez, Emily M        17 Twisters-MR          1:05.93    1:08.99 q      
                  32.48     1:08.99 (36.51)                                        
 25 Zanella, Leigh-Anne J     18 ABF-NE               1:07.15    1:09.47 q      
                  32.76     1:09.47 (36.71)                                        
 25 Pabby, Anya               15 Badger-MR            1:06.61    1:09.47 q      
                  32.20     1:09.47 (37.27)                                        
 27 Son, Erin                 14 SCAR-NJ              1:08.00    1:09.49 q      
                  32.74     1:09.49 (36.75)                                        
 28 Gormsen, Cavan V          14 LIAC-MR              1:04.57    1:09.58 q      
                  32.39     1:09.58 (37.19)                                        
 29 Rock, Katie               15 UN-NJ                1:08.19    1:09.75 q      
                  32.79     1:09.75 (36.96)                                        
 30 Fried, Riley L            13 LIAC-MR              1:08.02    1:09.85 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    16 Middies Wave-MR      1:07.86    1:10.45        
                  32.70     1:10.45 (37.75)                                        
 32 Streton, Sam N            15 ABF-NE               1:07.87    1:10.50        
                  33.25     1:10.50 (37.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Liew, Briana J            16 Twisters-MR          1:07.29    1:10.94        
                  32.70     1:10.94 (38.24)                                        
 34 Xie, Cynthia J            16 ABF-NE               1:08.11    1:11.17        
                  32.00     1:11.17 (39.17)                                        
 35 WU, Julian                13 Twisters-MR          1:07.72    1:11.38        
                  34.66     1:11.38 (36.72)                                        
 36 Vega, Daniela S           17 SCAR-NJ              1:07.89    1:11.45        
                  32.69     1:11.45 (38.76)                                        
 37 White, Emma M             18 ABF-NE               1:07.23    1:11.63        
                  32.53     1:11.63 (39.10)                                        
 38 Quinlan, Erin E           16 LIAC-MR              1:07.82    1:11.74        
                  32.97     1:11.74 (38.77)                                        
 39 Kim, Olivia L             16 LIAC-MR              1:07.04    1:11.90        
                  33.99     1:11.90 (37.91)                                        
 40 Pescod, Anna E            15 ABF-NE               1:08.12    1:12.34        
                  33.05     1:12.34 (39.29)                                        
 41 Shafiei, Isabelle G       14 ABF-NE               1:08.18    1:12.35        
                  34.03     1:12.35 (38.32)                                        
 42 Vasquez, Elizabeth        13 SCAR-NJ                   NT    1:12.88        
                  32.85     1:12.88 (40.03)                                        
 43 Defonte, Isabella         17 LIAC-MR              1:07.74    1:12.90        
                  33.57     1:12.90 (39.33)                                        
 44 Farris, Grace K           16 ABF-NE               1:07.60    1:13.96        
                  33.90     1:13.96 (40.06)                                        
 45 Abild, Syd C              13 ABF-NE               1:07.94    1:14.05        
                  35.27     1:14.05 (38.78)                                        
 46 McMahon, Kaylin J         18 UN-NE                1:07.86    1:14.27        
                  34.56     1:14.27 (39.71)                                        
 47 Competello, Madeline G    17 LIAC-MR              1:07.63    1:14.65        
                  33.95     1:14.65 (40.70)                                        
 47 Lim, Hyzell C             18 LIAC-MR              1:09.78    1:14.65        
                  35.13     1:14.65 (39.52)                                        
 49 McNulty, Emma G           15 LIAC-MR              1:11.26    1:15.16        
                  35.25     1:15.16 (39.91)                                        
 50 Riebling, Riley P         14 RAC-CT               1:07.27    1:16.04        
                  35.06     1:16.04 (40.98)                                        
 51 Kern, Marjorie M          16 LIAC-MR              1:08.75    1:16.37        
                  35.45     1:16.37 (40.92)                                        
 52 DiToro, Diana R           15 LIAC-MR              1:13.91    1:16.70        
                  35.68     1:16.70 (41.02)                                        
 53 Wang, Ava J               15 LIAC-MR              1:11.80    1:18.75        
 54 Piantanida, Carlotta      16 LIAC-MR              1:10.98    1:19.55        
                  36.70     1:19.55 (42.85)                                        
 55 Somma, Angelina           15 LIAC-MR              1:17.05    1:20.05        
                  37.50     1:20.05 (42.55)                                        
 56 Kaplan, Becca S           15 SCAR-NJ              1:08.19    1:22.50        
                  37.04     1:22.50 (45.46)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly Seniors
===============================================================================
              2:30.89  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smith, Summer D           16 ABF-NE               2:16.65    2:15.34 QUAL   
                  31.64     1:05.33 (33.69)     1:40.27 (34.94)     2:15.34 (35.07)
  2 Howley, Tess O            14 LIAC-MR              2:20.61    2:16.67 QUAL   
                  30.85     1:04.88 (34.03)     1:40.74 (35.86)     2:16.67 (35.93)
  3 Wright, Brynn C           14 ABF-NE               2:17.56    2:17.78 QUAL   
                  31.08     1:06.20 (35.12)     1:41.68 (35.48)     2:17.78 (36.10)
  4 Chong, Vanessa            16 UN-MR                2:21.37    2:19.24 QUAL   
                  30.85     1:06.32 (35.47)     1:43.04 (36.72)     2:19.24 (36.20)
  5 White, Katie R            14 ABF-NE               2:19.07    2:19.62 QUAL   
                  31.28     1:06.23 (34.95)     1:42.71 (36.48)     2:19.62 (36.91)
  6 Spremullo, Gianna K       17 ABF-NE               2:23.32    2:21.13 QUAL   
                  32.36     1:07.95 (35.59)     1:44.69 (36.74)     2:21.13 (36.44)
  7 Jiang, Joy                15 NYSA-MR              2:23.20    2:21.24 QUAL   
                  31.35     1:06.89 (35.54)     1:43.73 (36.84)     2:21.24 (37.51)
  8 Hein, Anna C              17 ABF-NE               2:22.85    2:23.03 QUAL   
                  32.58     1:09.07 (36.49)     1:46.02 (36.95)     2:23.03 (37.01)
  9 Jachym, Erin K            15 ABF-NE               2:24.73    2:23.40 QUAL   
                  32.23     1:08.99 (36.76)     1:46.23 (37.24)     2:23.40 (37.17)
 10 Morisi, Kiani B           16 LIAC-MR              2:25.18    2:27.57 QUAL   
                  33.58     1:10.62 (37.04)     1:49.33 (38.71)     2:27.57 (38.24)
B - Final
 11 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    14 LIAC-MR              2:25.30    2:25.19 QUAL   
                  32.71     1:10.06 (37.35)     1:48.09 (38.03)     2:25.19 (37.10)
 12 Johnson, Lauryn M         17 LIAC-MR              2:28.93    2:25.58 QUAL   
                  32.48     1:09.83 (37.35)     1:47.59 (37.76)     2:25.58 (37.99)
 13 Gormsen, Cavan V          14 LIAC-MR              2:28.76    2:26.19 QUAL   
                  33.01     1:10.60 (37.59)     1:47.98 (37.38)     2:26.19 (38.21)
 14 Son, Erin                 14 SCAR-NJ              2:28.09    2:26.81 QUAL   
                  32.59     1:09.37 (36.78)     1:47.76 (38.39)     2:26.81 (39.05)
 15 Giordano, Ariana R        16 SCAR-NJ              2:27.68    2:28.34 QUAL   
                  33.01     1:10.17 (37.16)     1:49.39 (39.22)     2:28.34 (38.95)
 16 Karras, Sophia O          15 LIAC-MR              2:29.12    2:29.59 QUAL   
                  34.14     1:12.20 (38.06)     1:51.14 (38.94)     2:29.59 (38.45)
 17 Kwok, Joyce B             24 Twisters-MR          2:28.12    2:30.31 QUAL   
                  31.65     1:08.13 (36.48)     1:47.18 (39.05)     2:30.31 (43.13)
 18 Rock, Katie               15 UN-NJ                2:30.17    2:30.45 QUAL   
                  33.85     1:13.86 (40.01)     1:52.66 (38.80)     2:30.45 (37.79)
 19 Youssef, Lara S           16 Twisters-MR          2:30.54    2:31.64        
                  33.29     1:11.45 (38.16)     1:51.51 (40.06)     2:31.64 (40.13)
 20 Prekop, Danielle          18 SCAR-NJ              2:28.31    2:32.05        
                  33.42     1:11.90 (38.48)     1:52.46 (40.56)     2:32.05 (39.59)
C - Final
 21 Moon, Zoe S               16 Badger-MR            2:32.33    2:25.84 QUAL   
                  31.87     1:08.35 (36.48)     1:46.91 (38.56)     2:25.84 (38.93)
 22 Collmar, Yilinna Y        15 Badger-MR            2:38.70    2:27.56 QUAL   
                  32.63     1:09.80 (37.17)     1:49.97 (40.17)     2:27.56 (37.59)
 23 Fried, Riley L            13 LIAC-MR              2:31.58    2:30.28 QUAL   
                  33.67     1:11.57 (37.90)     1:50.71 (39.14)     2:30.28 (39.57)
 24 Zanella, Leigh-Anne J     18 ABF-NE               2:34.65    2:32.44        
                  32.91     1:10.46 (37.55)     1:50.83 (40.37)     2:32.44 (41.61)
 25 Pescod, Anna E            15 ABF-NE               2:38.66    2:35.00        
                  33.38     1:12.34 (38.96)     1:53.25 (40.91)     2:35.00 (41.75)
 26 Giles, Rylie E            15 RAC-CT               2:37.83    2:35.12        
                  34.14     1:12.37 (38.23)     1:53.65 (41.28)     2:35.12 (41.47)
 27 Figueroa, Marcella M      15 SCAR-NJ              2:32.97    2:35.64        
                  33.47     1:12.42 (38.95)     1:54.01 (41.59)     2:35.64 (41.63)
 28 Kim, Olivia L             16 LIAC-MR              2:40.18    2:37.69        
                  35.00     1:13.91 (38.91)     1:55.68 (41.77)     2:37.69 (42.01)
 29 Seward, Hannah M          15 RAC-CT               2:39.57    2:39.70        
                  33.56     1:13.60 (40.04)     1:55.79 (42.19)     2:39.70 (43.91)
 30 Competello, Madeline G    17 LIAC-MR              2:41.17    2:42.22        
                  34.22     1:14.95 (40.73)     1:58.79 (43.84)     2:42.22 (43.43)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly Seniors
===============================================================================
              2:30.89  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Summer D           16 ABF-NE               2:15.91    2:16.65 qQUAL  
                  31.56     1:05.89 (34.33)     1:41.05 (35.16)     2:16.65 (35.60)
  2 Wright, Brynn C           14 ABF-NE               2:17.57    2:17.56 qQUAL  
                  31.04     1:06.18 (35.14)     1:42.16 (35.98)     2:17.56 (35.40)
  3 White, Katie R            14 ABF-NE               2:19.28    2:19.07 qQUAL  
                  31.34     1:06.37 (35.03)     1:42.34 (35.97)     2:19.07 (36.73)
  4 Howley, Tess O            14 LIAC-MR              2:14.23    2:20.61 qQUAL  
                  31.37     1:06.69 (35.32)     1:43.69 (37.00)     2:20.61 (36.92)
  5 Chong, Vanessa            16 UN-MR                2:15.96    2:21.37 qQUAL  
                  31.30     1:06.54 (35.24)     1:43.89 (37.35)     2:21.37 (37.48)
  6 Hein, Anna C              17 ABF-NE               2:22.89    2:22.85 qQUAL  
                  32.88     1:08.96 (36.08)     1:45.92 (36.96)     2:22.85 (36.93)
  7 Jiang, Joy                15 NYSA-MR              2:15.46    2:23.20 qQUAL  
                  31.77     1:07.62 (35.85)     1:45.04 (37.42)     2:23.20 (38.16)
  8 Spremullo, Gianna K       17 ABF-NE               2:19.02    2:23.32 qQUAL  
                  31.72     1:07.57 (35.85)     1:45.69 (38.12)     2:23.32 (37.63)
  9 Jachym, Erin K            15 ABF-NE               2:21.39    2:24.73 qQUAL  
                  32.39     1:08.98 (36.59)     1:47.16 (38.18)     2:24.73 (37.57)
 10 Morisi, Kiani B           16 LIAC-MR              2:21.38    2:25.18 qQUAL  
                  33.11     1:09.36 (36.25)     1:47.19 (37.83)     2:25.18 (37.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    14 LIAC-MR              2:23.65    2:25.30 qQUAL  
                  32.55     1:09.77 (37.22)     1:47.82 (38.05)     2:25.30 (37.48)
 12 Giordano, Ariana R        16 SCAR-NJ              2:25.14    2:27.68 qQUAL  
                  32.85     1:09.97 (37.12)     1:48.93 (38.96)     2:27.68 (38.75)
 13 Son, Erin                 14 SCAR-NJ              2:25.82    2:28.09 qQUAL  
                  33.33     1:11.12 (37.79)     1:49.77 (38.65)     2:28.09 (38.32)
 14 Kwok, Joyce B             24 Twisters-MR          2:17.53    2:28.12 qQUAL  
                  32.37     1:08.99 (36.62)     1:47.98 (38.99)     2:28.12 (40.14)
 15 Prekop, Danielle          18 SCAR-NJ              2:20.08    2:28.31 qQUAL  
                  33.08     1:10.22 (37.14)     1:49.53 (39.31)     2:28.31 (38.78)
 16 Gormsen, Cavan V          14 LIAC-MR              2:25.94    2:28.76 qQUAL  
                  33.33     1:10.74 (37.41)     1:49.30 (38.56)     2:28.76 (39.46)
 17 Johnson, Lauryn M         17 LIAC-MR              2:13.91    2:28.93 qQUAL  
                  32.73     1:10.81 (38.08)     1:49.24 (38.43)     2:28.93 (39.69)
 18 Karras, Sophia O          15 LIAC-MR              2:29.00    2:29.12 qQUAL  
                  33.58     1:11.74 (38.16)     1:50.61 (38.87)     2:29.12 (38.51)
 19 Rock, Katie               15 UN-NJ                2:30.89    2:30.17 qQUAL  
                  33.39     1:11.38 (37.99)     1:51.67 (40.29)     2:30.17 (38.50)
 20 Youssef, Lara S           16 Twisters-MR          2:24.10    2:30.54 qQUAL  
                  33.32     1:11.82 (38.50)     1:51.09 (39.27)     2:30.54 (39.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Fried, Riley L            13 LIAC-MR              2:29.27    2:31.58 q      
                  33.83     1:11.81 (37.98)     1:51.61 (39.80)     2:31.58 (39.97)
 22 Moon, Zoe S               16 Badger-MR            2:24.29    2:32.33 q      
                  33.45     1:11.48 (38.03)     1:51.49 (40.01)     2:32.33 (40.84)
 23 Figueroa, Marcella M      15 SCAR-NJ              2:30.26    2:32.97 q      
                  32.45     1:09.93 (37.48)     1:51.19 (41.26)     2:32.97 (41.78)
 24 Zanella, Leigh-Anne J     18 ABF-NE               2:24.37    2:34.65 q      
                  33.49     1:11.34 (37.85)     1:51.74 (40.40)     2:34.65 (42.91)
 25 Sohn, Sora                16 NYSA-MR              2:27.58    2:37.30 q      
                  33.70     1:12.60 (38.90)     1:54.53 (41.93)     2:37.30 (42.77)
 26 Racanello, Briana         12 LIAC-MR              2:31.17    2:37.54 q      
                  34.55     1:14.23 (39.68)     1:56.21 (41.98)     2:37.54 (41.33)
 27 Giles, Rylie E            15 RAC-CT               2:28.39    2:37.83 q      
                  34.06     1:13.11 (39.05)     1:55.20 (42.09)     2:37.83 (42.63)
 28 Pescod, Anna E            15 ABF-NE               2:30.54    2:38.66 q      
                  34.18     1:13.65 (39.47)     1:55.59 (41.94)     2:38.66 (43.07)
 29 Collmar, Yilinna Y        15 Badger-MR            2:22.02    2:38.70 q      
                  33.91     1:13.76 (39.85)     1:56.44 (42.68)     2:38.70 (42.26)
 30 Seward, Hannah M          15 RAC-CT               2:26.23    2:39.57 q      
                  32.62     1:10.70 (38.08)     1:54.69 (43.99)     2:39.57 (44.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Kim, Olivia L             16 LIAC-MR              2:26.46    2:40.18        
                  34.88     1:13.79 (38.91)     1:55.70 (41.91)     2:40.18 (44.48)
 32 Competello, Madeline G    17 LIAC-MR              2:30.02    2:41.17        
                  34.41     1:14.83 (40.42)     1:57.86 (43.03)     2:41.17 (43.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Riebling, Riley P         14 RAC-CT               2:27.12    2:41.29        
                  35.47     1:16.61 (41.14)     1:59.50 (42.89)     2:41.29 (41.79)
 34 Kern, Marjorie M          16 LIAC-MR              2:29.53    2:43.18        
                  35.02     1:15.97 (40.95)     1:59.83 (43.86)     2:43.18 (43.35)
 35 McNulty, Emma G           15 LIAC-MR              2:32.84    2:43.30        
                  35.29     1:16.59 (41.30)     2:00.56 (43.97)     2:43.30 (42.74)
 36 Lim, Hyzell C             18 LIAC-MR              2:33.14    2:43.62        
                  35.07     1:15.01 (39.94)     1:57.50 (42.49)     2:43.62 (46.12)
 37 Streton, Sam N            15 ABF-NE               2:30.34    2:43.94        
                  36.11     1:15.55 (39.44)     1:59.08 (43.53)     2:43.94 (44.86)
 38 Courtney, Julia M         17 LIAC-MR              2:30.20    2:45.60        
                  35.36     1:15.71 (40.35)     1:59.25 (43.54)     2:45.60 (46.35)
 39 Shafiei, Isabelle G       14 ABF-NE               2:30.31    2:46.14        
                  36.89     1:19.39 (42.50)     2:02.73 (43.34)     2:46.14 (43.41)
 40 Quinlan, Erin E           16 LIAC-MR              2:32.54    2:47.97        
                  34.48     1:15.07 (40.59)     2:00.29 (45.22)     2:47.97 (47.68)
 41 Somma, Angelina           15 LIAC-MR              2:45.23    2:58.38        
                  37.03     1:21.04 (44.01)     2:09.00 (47.96)     2:58.38 (49.38)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM Seniors
===============================================================================
              2:34.79  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  2:34.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hierath, Yara S           17 Badger-MR            2:18.97    2:18.03 QUAL   
                  30.34     1:05.30 (34.96)     1:46.41 (41.11)     2:18.03 (31.62)
  2 Smith, Summer D           16 ABF-NE               2:19.61    2:19.01 QUAL   
                  30.57     1:05.48 (34.91)     1:47.02 (41.54)     2:19.01 (31.99)
  3 Kaufmann, Noelle E        17 Badger-MR            2:21.37    2:21.72 QUAL   
                  30.44     1:06.29 (35.85)     1:48.95 (42.66)     2:21.72 (32.77)
  4 Lynch, Meghan E           15 GYWD-CT              2:20.89    2:22.56 QUAL   
                  31.51     1:08.93 (37.42)     1:49.72 (40.79)     2:22.56 (32.84)
  5 Spremullo, Gianna K       17 ABF-NE               2:25.90    2:24.00 QUAL   
                  31.62     1:07.32 (35.70)     1:51.53 (44.21)     2:24.00 (32.47)
  6 Chong, Vanessa            16 UN-MR                2:28.15    2:25.79 QUAL   
                  30.93     1:09.58 (38.65)     1:52.44 (42.86)     2:25.79 (33.35)
  7 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       17 Badger-MR            2:28.97    2:27.16 QUAL   
                  31.36     1:10.66 (39.30)     1:54.12 (43.46)     2:27.16 (33.04)
  8 Smith, Ella J             15 ABF-NE               2:28.61    2:28.93 QUAL   
                  33.36     1:12.77 (39.41)     1:54.58 (41.81)     2:28.93 (34.35)
  9 Tetreault, Maddie G       16 ABF-NE               2:28.00    2:31.66 QUAL   
                  33.48     1:10.19 (36.71)     1:56.63 (46.44)     2:31.66 (35.03)
 10 Gjertsen, Emily A         17 Badger-MR            2:30.06    2:32.50 QUAL   
                  33.55     1:12.91 (39.36)     1:58.72 (45.81)     2:32.50 (33.78)
B - Final
 11 Sohn, Sora                16 NYSA-MR              2:31.63    2:28.70 QUAL   
                  31.97     1:10.75 (38.78)     1:54.68 (43.93)     2:28.70 (34.02)
 12 Farris, Aislin M          14 ABF-NE               2:30.63    2:28.81 QUAL   
                  32.09     1:08.84 (36.75)     1:54.21 (45.37)     2:28.81 (34.60)
 13 Moon, Corey S             17 SCAR-NJ              2:30.82    2:29.60 QUAL   
                  32.90     1:12.06 (39.16)     1:56.19 (44.13)     2:29.60 (33.41)
 14 Whang, Taylor K           16 NYSA-MR              2:32.00    2:30.94 QUAL   
                  34.77     1:13.84 (39.07)     1:56.73 (42.89)     2:30.94 (34.21)
 15 Howard, Zoei C            16 ABF-NE               2:31.63    2:31.07 QUAL   
                  32.73     1:11.03 (38.30)     1:56.76 (45.73)     2:31.07 (34.31)
 16 Son, Erin                 14 SCAR-NJ              2:31.09    2:31.56 QUAL   
                  32.49     1:11.43 (38.94)     1:58.00 (46.57)     2:31.56 (33.56)
 17 O'Hara, Morgan C          16 ABF-NE               2:32.51    2:32.30 QUAL   
                  33.11     1:11.44 (38.33)     1:58.54 (47.10)     2:32.30 (33.76)
 17 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    18 NYSA-MR              2:31.49    2:32.30 QUAL   
                  33.40     1:14.10 (40.70)     2:00.35 (46.25)     2:32.30 (31.95)
 19 McNeil, Jessie J          14 ABF-NE               2:32.94    2:33.54 QUAL   
                  34.02     1:13.90 (39.88)     1:58.28 (44.38)     2:33.54 (35.26)
 20 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters-MR          2:31.51    2:35.97        
                  35.16     1:17.12 (41.96)     2:02.13 (45.01)     2:35.97 (33.84)
C - Final
 21 Prekop, Danielle          18 SCAR-NJ              2:33.72    2:30.61 QUAL   
                  33.06     1:13.35 (40.29)     1:56.90 (43.55)     2:30.61 (33.71)
 22 Xie, Cynthia J            16 ABF-NE               2:34.69    2:33.57 QUAL   
                  32.16     1:14.01 (41.85)     1:56.82 (42.81)     2:33.57 (36.75)
 23 Mazzacano, Emmy R         16 NYSA-MR              2:34.76    2:34.96        
                  33.39     1:14.65 (41.26)     2:00.16 (45.51)     2:34.96 (34.80)
 24 Rivas, Steph K            16 SCAR-NJ              2:36.01    2:35.80        
                  32.89     1:14.35 (41.46)     2:00.78 (46.43)     2:35.80 (35.02)
 25 Giles, Rylie E            15 RAC-CT               2:35.34    2:36.11        
                  33.22     1:14.83 (41.61)     2:02.02 (47.19)     2:36.11 (34.09)
 26 Giordano, Ariana R        16 SCAR-NJ              2:33.55    2:37.16        
                  33.74     1:15.16 (41.42)     2:01.56 (46.40)     2:37.16 (35.60)
 27 Gellineau, Briana N       16 LIAC-MR              2:33.95    2:38.11        
                  34.63     1:13.91 (39.28)     2:03.52 (49.61)     2:38.11 (34.59)
 28 Hong, Katherine           17 LIAC-MR              2:36.06    2:39.34        
                  34.58     1:14.92 (40.34)     2:02.50 (47.58)     2:39.34 (36.84)
 29 Farris, Grace K           16 ABF-NE               2:37.44    2:39.46        
                  31.38     1:13.65 (42.27)     2:01.59 (47.94)     2:39.46 (37.87)
 30 Simons, Kailey A          13 LIAC-MR              2:36.60    2:41.78        
                  34.80     1:16.49 (41.69)     2:04.10 (47.61)     2:41.78 (37.68)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM Seniors
===============================================================================
              2:34.79  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  2:34.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hierath, Yara S           17 Badger-MR            2:18.11    2:18.97 qQUAL  
                  30.39     1:05.05 (34.66)     1:46.66 (41.61)     2:18.97 (32.31)
  2 Smith, Summer D           16 ABF-NE               2:16.94    2:19.61 qQUAL  
                  30.61     1:04.84 (34.23)     1:47.44 (42.60)     2:19.61 (32.17)
  3 Lynch, Meghan E           15 GYWD-CT              2:17.03    2:20.89 qQUAL  
                  31.26     1:08.37 (37.11)     1:47.85 (39.48)     2:20.89 (33.04)
  4 Kaufmann, Noelle E        17 Badger-MR            2:18.01    2:21.37 qQUAL  
                  30.06     1:05.99 (35.93)     1:48.60 (42.61)     2:21.37 (32.77)
  5 Spremullo, Gianna K       17 ABF-NE               2:21.49    2:25.90 qQUAL  
                  31.42     1:07.71 (36.29)     1:52.46 (44.75)     2:25.90 (33.44)
  6 Tetreault, Maddie G       16 ABF-NE               2:25.71    2:28.00 qQUAL  
                  31.59     1:08.04 (36.45)     1:53.50 (45.46)     2:28.00 (34.50)
  7 Chong, Vanessa            16 UN-MR                2:20.19    2:28.15 qQUAL  
                  31.12     1:10.03 (38.91)     1:54.05 (44.02)     2:28.15 (34.10)
  8 Smith, Ella J             15 ABF-NE               2:21.33    2:28.61 qQUAL  
                  33.06     1:11.82 (38.76)     1:53.92 (42.10)     2:28.61 (34.69)
  9 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       17 Badger-MR            2:22.47    2:28.97 qQUAL  
                  31.58     1:11.30 (39.72)     1:55.73 (44.43)     2:28.97 (33.24)
 10 Gjertsen, Emily A         17 Badger-MR            2:32.95    2:30.06 qQUAL  
                  33.14     1:11.22 (38.08)     1:55.85 (44.63)     2:30.06 (34.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Farris, Aislin M          14 ABF-NE               2:23.09    2:30.63 qQUAL  
                  32.40     1:09.66 (37.26)     1:55.75 (46.09)     2:30.63 (34.88)
 12 Moon, Corey S             17 SCAR-NJ              2:27.72    2:30.82 qQUAL  
                  33.00     1:12.27 (39.27)     1:56.91 (44.64)     2:30.82 (33.91)
 13 Son, Erin                 14 SCAR-NJ              2:27.58    2:31.09 qQUAL  
                  31.92     1:10.97 (39.05)     1:57.62 (46.65)     2:31.09 (33.47)
 14 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    18 NYSA-MR              2:29.36    2:31.49 qQUAL  
                  33.35     1:13.61 (40.26)     1:59.90 (46.29)     2:31.49 (31.59)
 15 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters-MR          2:26.95    2:31.51 qQUAL  
                  34.71     1:15.58 (40.87)     1:58.99 (43.41)     2:31.51 (32.52)
 16 Howard, Zoei C            16 ABF-NE               2:28.85    2:31.63 qQUAL  
                  33.18     1:11.13 (37.95)     1:57.42 (46.29)     2:31.63 (34.21)
 16 Sohn, Sora                16 NYSA-MR              2:28.27    2:31.63 qQUAL  
                  32.42     1:12.07 (39.65)     1:57.17 (45.10)     2:31.63 (34.46)
 18 Whang, Taylor K           16 NYSA-MR              2:28.12    2:32.00 qQUAL  
                  34.05     1:14.10 (40.05)     1:57.70 (43.60)     2:32.00 (34.30)
 19 O'Hara, Morgan C          16 ABF-NE               2:26.12    2:32.51 qQUAL  
                  33.15     1:11.74 (38.59)     1:58.52 (46.78)     2:32.51 (33.99)
 20 McNeil, Jessie J          14 ABF-NE               2:32.86    2:32.94 qQUAL  
                  33.95     1:13.77 (39.82)     1:57.64 (43.87)     2:32.94 (35.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Giordano, Ariana R        16 SCAR-NJ              2:31.63    2:33.55 qQUAL  
                  32.61     1:12.90 (40.29)     1:58.32 (45.42)     2:33.55 (35.23)
 22 Prekop, Danielle          18 SCAR-NJ              2:21.06    2:33.72 qQUAL  
                  32.95     1:13.76 (40.81)     1:58.32 (44.56)     2:33.72 (35.40)
 23 Gellineau, Briana N       16 LIAC-MR              2:28.81    2:33.95 qQUAL  
                  33.66     1:11.27 (37.61)     1:59.51 (48.24)     2:33.95 (34.44)
 24 Vega, Daniela S           17 SCAR-NJ              2:32.35    2:33.96 qQUAL  
                  32.01     1:14.82 (42.81)     2:00.05 (45.23)     2:33.96 (33.91)
 25 Xie, Cynthia J            16 ABF-NE               2:27.18    2:34.69 qQUAL  
                  32.48     1:14.26 (41.78)     1:58.42 (44.16)     2:34.69 (36.27)
 26 Mazzacano, Emmy R         16 NYSA-MR              2:32.14    2:34.76 qQUAL  
                  33.97     1:14.54 (40.57)     1:59.98 (45.44)     2:34.76 (34.78)
 27 Seward, Hannah M          15 RAC-CT               2:33.80    2:35.28 q      
                  30.68     1:13.95 (43.27)     1:59.47 (45.52)     2:35.28 (35.81)
 28 Giles, Rylie E            15 RAC-CT               2:31.67    2:35.34 q      
                  33.18     1:14.62 (41.44)     2:00.98 (46.36)     2:35.34 (34.36)
 29 Rivas, Steph K            16 SCAR-NJ              2:34.79    2:36.01 q      
                  33.46     1:14.48 (41.02)     2:01.03 (46.55)     2:36.01 (34.98)
 30 Hong, Katherine           17 LIAC-MR              2:32.02    2:36.06 q      
                  33.93     1:13.46 (39.53)     2:00.83 (47.37)     2:36.06 (35.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Simons, Kailey A          13 LIAC-MR              2:34.00    2:36.60        
                  33.75     1:15.33 (41.58)     2:00.54 (45.21)     2:36.60 (36.06)
 32 Racanello, Briana         12 LIAC-MR              2:30.41    2:36.64        
                  33.04     1:13.23 (40.19)     2:01.35 (48.12)     2:36.64 (35.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Humel, Colleen V          22 ABF-NE               2:27.09    2:37.20        
                  32.15     1:11.76 (39.61)     2:00.50 (48.74)     2:37.20 (36.70)
 34 Farris, Grace K           16 ABF-NE               2:30.49    2:37.44        
                  34.26     1:14.36 (40.10)     2:02.35 (47.99)     2:37.44 (35.09)
 35 White, Emma M             18 ABF-NE               2:34.43    2:37.76        
                  32.66     1:12.51 (39.85)     2:01.48 (48.97)     2:37.76 (36.28)
 36 Fried, Riley L            13 LIAC-MR              2:33.87    2:37.91        
                  33.63     1:15.53 (41.90)     2:01.71 (46.18)     2:37.91 (36.20)
 37 Arnold, Lauren R          15 Badger-MR            2:31.45    2:38.15        
                  33.42     1:14.61 (41.19)     2:02.60 (47.99)     2:38.15 (35.55)
 38 Gillan, Sierra P          15 NYSA-MR              2:27.44    2:38.21        
                  33.14     1:13.63 (40.49)     2:01.18 (47.55)     2:38.21 (37.03)
 39 Moon, Zoe S               16 Badger-MR            2:25.10    2:39.07        
                  33.09     1:13.07 (39.98)     2:02.84 (49.77)     2:39.07 (36.23)
 40 Pemberton, Skylar P       15 ABF-NE               2:34.17    2:39.58        
                  33.65     1:14.24 (40.59)     2:02.69 (48.45)     2:39.58 (36.89)
 41 Guo, Eva j                17 Twisters-MR          2:30.71    2:39.88        
                  34.90     1:16.76 (41.86)     2:02.69 (45.93)     2:39.88 (37.19)
 42 Miao, Chelsea             15 Twisters-MR          2:31.31    2:39.89        
                  33.76     1:16.02 (42.26)     2:02.45 (46.43)     2:39.89 (37.44)
 43 Collmar, Yilinna Y        15 Badger-MR            2:26.76    2:41.36        
                  33.41     1:13.52 (40.11)     2:04.50 (50.98)     2:41.36 (36.86)
 44 Wells, Debbie M           14 ABF-NE               2:34.20    2:42.96        
                  37.30     1:17.06 (39.76)     2:05.49 (48.43)     2:42.96 (37.47)
 45 Vasquez, Elizabeth        13 SCAR-NJ              2:34.20    2:43.73        
                  32.74     1:13.86 (41.12)     2:06.83 (52.97)     2:43.73 (36.90)
 46 Rock, Emma                15 UN-NJ                2:34.70    2:43.84        
                  36.10     1:18.33 (42.23)     2:06.43 (48.10)     2:43.84 (37.41)
 47 Streton, Sam N            15 ABF-NE               2:32.87    2:43.95        
                  34.75     1:17.02 (42.27)     2:08.53 (51.51)     2:43.95 (35.42)
 48 Pescod, Anna E            15 ABF-NE               2:34.52    2:44.20        
                  34.57     1:16.24 (41.67)     2:08.82 (52.58)     2:44.20 (35.38)
 49 Abild, Syd C              13 ABF-NE               2:34.62    2:44.59        
                  35.05     1:20.39 (45.34)     2:04.96 (44.57)     2:44.59 (39.63)
 50 Youssef, Lara S           16 Twisters-MR          2:33.04    2:44.97        
                  34.95     1:18.81 (43.86)     2:09.15 (50.34)     2:44.97 (35.82)
 51 Kennedy, Kiki E           14 LIAC-MR              2:34.12    2:44.99        
                  35.15     1:16.26 (41.11)     2:06.93 (50.67)     2:44.99 (38.06)
 52 Foltz, Morgan O           17 UN-NE                2:34.19    2:45.03        
                  34.01     1:16.37 (42.36)     2:07.86 (51.49)     2:45.03 (37.17)
 53 Pabby, Anya               15 Badger-MR            2:34.06    2:45.26        
                  33.32     1:14.23 (40.91)     2:08.49 (54.26)     2:45.26 (36.77)
 54 Bonitatebus, Miranda R    14 RAC-CT               2:31.33    2:45.41        
                  35.50     1:18.94 (43.44)     2:05.83 (46.89)     2:45.41 (39.58)
 55 WU, Julian                13 Twisters-MR          2:32.77    2:45.70        
                  34.95     1:18.99 (44.04)     2:09.02 (50.03)     2:45.70 (36.68)
 56 Kern, Marjorie M          16 LIAC-MR              2:35.03    2:46.80        
                  34.09     1:19.52 (45.43)     2:08.51 (48.99)     2:46.80 (38.29)
 57 Robak, Natalia E          14 ABF-NE               2:34.25    2:46.88        
                  36.04     1:20.94 (44.90)     2:08.88 (47.94)     2:46.88 (38.00)
 58 Baxter, Sara J            14 ABF-NE               2:34.59    2:46.97        
                  35.78     1:19.21 (43.43)     2:10.69 (51.48)     2:46.97 (36.28)
 59 Riebling, Riley P         14 RAC-CT               2:33.20    2:47.22        
                  34.85     1:16.54 (41.69)     2:09.35 (52.81)     2:47.22 (37.87)
 60 Anderson, Emma            14 LIAC-MR              2:33.64    2:48.09        
                  37.71     1:21.82 (44.11)     2:10.94 (49.12)     2:48.09 (37.15)
 61 McMahon, Kaylin J         18 UN-NE                2:31.88    2:48.34        
                  35.09     1:18.62 (43.53)     2:09.51 (50.89)     2:48.34 (38.83)
 62 DiToro, Diana R           15 LIAC-MR              2:44.85    2:50.59        
                  36.68     1:22.52 (45.84)     2:13.91 (51.39)     2:50.59 (36.68)
 63 Somma, Angelina           15 LIAC-MR              2:48.15    2:53.28        
                  37.62     1:21.93 (44.31)     2:15.65 (53.72)     2:53.28 (37.63)
 64 Wang, Ava J               15 LIAC-MR              2:41.00    2:55.11        
                  36.81     1:20.68 (43.87)     2:14.55 (53.87)     2:55.11 (40.56)
 65 Thomas, Nia R             15 LIAC-MR              2:40.09    2:55.25        
                  36.07     1:21.77 (45.70)     2:16.38 (54.61)     2:55.25 (38.87)
 66 Immel, Elle A             15 LIAC-MR              2:47.37    2:57.98        
                  37.30     1:22.63 (45.33)     2:18.90 (56.27)     2:57.98 (39.08)
 67 Morley, Elise L           18 ABF-NE                    NT    3:00.06        
                  36.83     1:26.59 (49.76)     2:23.54 (56.95)     3:00.06 (36.52)
 68 Hyde, Sasha K             15 LIAC-MR              2:51.96    3:02.46        
                  37.76     1:24.59 (46.83)     2:23.65 (59.06)     3:02.46 (38.81)
 
Girls 400 LC Meter IM Seniors
===============================================================================
              5:26.79  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  5:26.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smith, Summer D           16 ABF-NE               4:53.41    4:54.50 QUAL   
                  31.81     1:06.92 (35.11)     1:43.93 (37.01)     2:20.67 (36.74)
        3:04.08 (43.41)     3:47.39 (43.31)     4:21.32 (33.93)     4:54.50 (33.18)
  2 Spremullo, Gianna K       17 ABF-NE               5:09.02    5:02.96 QUAL   
                  32.31     1:08.45 (36.14)     1:46.98 (38.53)     2:25.97 (38.99)
        3:10.88 (44.91)     3:55.78 (44.90)     4:30.18 (34.40)     5:02.96 (32.78)
  3 Hein, Anna C              17 ABF-NE               5:07.47    5:04.02 QUAL   
                  33.19     1:10.81 (37.62)     1:51.53 (40.72)     2:31.75 (40.22)
        3:14.52 (42.77)     3:57.83 (43.31)     4:31.37 (33.54)     5:04.02 (32.65)
  4 Tetreault, Maddie G       16 ABF-NE               5:18.17    5:07.89 QUAL   
                  34.35     1:12.70 (38.35)     1:52.27 (39.57)     2:29.60 (37.33)
        3:14.40 (44.80)     3:59.32 (44.92)     4:34.28 (34.96)     5:07.89 (33.61)
  5 Smith, Ella J             15 ABF-NE               5:12.33    5:09.49 QUAL   
                  34.45     1:14.50 (40.05)     1:54.63 (40.13)     2:33.79 (39.16)
        3:16.21 (42.42)     3:58.66 (42.45)     4:34.85 (36.19)     5:09.49 (34.64)
  6 Farris, Aislin M          14 ABF-NE               5:11.13    5:09.95 QUAL   
                  32.24     1:09.32 (37.08)     1:49.14 (39.82)     2:28.68 (39.54)
        3:14.69 (46.01)     4:00.39 (45.70)     4:35.88 (35.49)     5:09.95 (34.07)
  7 Sohn, Sora                16 NYSA-MR              5:14.09    5:10.89 QUAL   
                  32.26     1:10.19 (37.93)     1:51.01 (40.82)     2:31.18 (40.17)
        3:16.02 (44.84)     4:01.29 (45.27)     4:36.37 (35.08)     5:10.89 (34.52)
  8 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    14 LIAC-MR              5:18.02    5:15.82 QUAL   
                  34.62     1:13.34 (38.72)     1:54.47 (41.13)     2:33.90 (39.43)
        3:20.76 (46.86)     4:07.25 (46.49)     4:42.32 (35.07)     5:15.82 (33.50)
  9 Moon, Corey S             17 SCAR-NJ              5:15.14    5:15.87 QUAL   
                  34.81     1:13.85 (39.04)     1:55.01 (41.16)     2:34.95 (39.94)
        3:21.32 (46.37)     4:07.42 (46.10)     4:42.47 (35.05)     5:15.87 (33.40)
B - Final
 11 Son, Erin                 14 SCAR-NJ              5:18.30    5:15.23 QUAL   
                  32.69     1:10.25 (37.56)     1:51.75 (41.50)     2:31.40 (39.65)
        3:18.93 (47.53)     4:06.84 (47.91)     4:41.66 (34.82)     5:15.23 (33.57)
 12 White, Katie R            14 ABF-NE               5:20.86    5:18.01 QUAL   
                  32.20     1:08.51 (36.31)     1:49.49 (40.98)     2:29.14 (39.65)
        3:17.61 (48.47)     4:06.84 (49.23)     4:43.01 (36.17)     5:18.01 (35.00)
 13 Giordano, Ariana R        16 SCAR-NJ              5:24.83    5:20.94 QUAL   
                  33.39     1:11.13 (37.74)     1:54.00 (42.87)     2:36.34 (42.34)
        3:22.54 (46.20)     4:09.90 (47.36)     4:46.10 (36.20)     5:20.94 (34.84)
 14 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters-MR          5:27.32    5:23.15 QUAL   
                  35.42     1:17.83 (42.41)     2:02.09 (44.26)     2:43.57 (41.48)
        3:29.23 (45.66)     4:15.77 (46.54)     4:50.20 (34.43)     5:23.15 (32.95)
 15 O'Hara, Morgan C          16 ABF-NE               5:22.49    5:25.36 QUAL   
                  34.29     1:15.22 (40.93)     1:57.48 (42.26)     2:38.51 (41.03)
        3:27.36 (48.85)     4:14.89 (47.53)     4:51.04 (36.15)     5:25.36 (34.32)
 16 McNeil, Jessie J          14 ABF-NE               5:26.90    5:25.92 QUAL   
                  34.73     1:14.92 (40.19)     1:57.26 (42.34)     2:40.18 (42.92)
        3:26.84 (46.66)     4:14.12 (47.28)     4:50.58 (36.46)     5:25.92 (35.34)
 17 Simons, Kailey A          13 LIAC-MR              5:30.75    5:26.44 QUAL   
                  34.21     1:15.66 (41.45)     1:57.55 (41.89)     2:36.87 (39.32)
        3:24.04 (47.17)     4:10.54 (46.50)     4:49.85 (39.31)     5:26.44 (36.59)
 18 Zanella, Leigh-Anne J     18 ABF-NE               5:30.69    5:29.40        
                  33.79     1:12.91 (39.12)     1:56.71 (43.80)     2:40.21 (43.50)
        3:28.60 (48.39)     4:17.11 (48.51)     4:53.56 (36.45)     5:29.40 (35.84)
 19 Rivas, Steph K            16 SCAR-NJ              5:30.48    5:29.90        
                  34.24     1:13.63 (39.39)     1:57.10 (43.47)     2:39.46 (42.36)
        3:28.11 (48.65)     4:16.71 (48.60)     4:53.91 (37.20)     5:29.90 (35.99)
 20 Arnold, Lauren R          15 Badger-MR            5:35.40    5:33.86        
                  33.66     1:12.95 (39.29)     1:57.92 (44.97)     2:41.42 (43.50)
        3:31.30 (49.88)     4:21.20 (49.90)     4:57.83 (36.63)     5:33.86 (36.03)
C - Final
 21 Giles, Rylie E            15 RAC-CT               5:39.21    5:26.74 QUAL   
                  33.93     1:12.45 (38.52)     1:55.22 (42.77)     2:37.93 (42.71)
        3:25.59 (47.66)     4:15.25 (49.66)     4:51.40 (36.15)     5:26.74 (35.34)
 22 McNulty, Emma G           15 LIAC-MR              5:45.20    5:33.44        
                  35.40     1:16.18 (40.78)     2:00.22 (44.04)     2:42.38 (42.16)
        3:31.37 (48.99)     4:20.22 (48.85)     4:57.15 (36.93)     5:33.44 (36.29)
 23 Bonitatebus, Miranda R    14 RAC-CT               5:42.30    5:40.42        
                  34.55     1:15.26 (40.71)     2:01.02 (45.76)     2:45.72 (44.70)
        3:33.02 (47.30)     4:20.77 (47.75)     4:59.94 (39.17)     5:40.42 (40.48)
 24 Riebling, Riley P         14 RAC-CT               5:48.98    5:45.25        
                  34.78     1:14.92 (40.14)     1:58.52 (43.60)     2:40.90 (42.38)
        3:34.25 (53.35)     4:27.79 (53.54)     5:07.18 (39.39)     5:45.25 (38.07)
 25 Robak, Natalia E          14 ABF-NE               5:46.37    5:45.41        
                  37.08     1:21.48 (44.40)     2:07.65 (46.17)     2:52.07 (44.42)
        3:40.02 (47.95)     4:28.33 (48.31)     5:08.28 (39.95)     5:45.41 (37.13)
 26 Pusateri, Jillian G       17 LIAC-MR              5:51.53    5:45.81        
                  36.44     1:18.82 (42.38)     2:07.80 (48.98)     2:55.54 (47.74)
        3:43.56 (48.02)     4:31.86 (48.30)     5:10.09 (38.23)     5:45.81 (35.72)
 27 Anderson, Emma            14 LIAC-MR              5:54.41    5:46.42        
                  37.54     1:21.49 (43.95)     2:07.33 (45.84)     2:53.22 (45.89)
        3:41.83 (48.61)     4:31.67 (49.84)     5:09.64 (37.97)     5:46.42 (36.78)
 
Girls 400 LC Meter IM Seniors
===============================================================================
              5:26.79  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  5:26.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Summer D           16 ABF-NE               4:45.33    4:53.41 qQUAL  
                  31.50     1:06.08 (34.58)     1:42.43 (36.35)     2:19.11 (36.68)
        3:03.04 (43.93)     3:46.71 (43.67)     4:20.48 (33.77)     4:53.41 (32.93)
  2 Lynch, Meghan E           15 GYWD-CT              4:51.23    4:56.96 qQUAL  
                  31.66     1:08.50 (36.84)     1:48.39 (39.89)     2:27.28 (38.89)
        3:08.46 (41.18)     3:49.88 (41.42)     4:23.97 (34.09)     4:56.96 (32.99)
  3 Hein, Anna C              17 ABF-NE               4:59.09    5:07.47 qQUAL  
                                1:09.95 ( )                             2:31.38 ( )
        3:14.70 (43.32)     3:59.75 (45.05)     4:34.09 (34.34)     5:07.47 (33.38)
  4 Spremullo, Gianna K       17 ABF-NE               4:58.84    5:09.02 qQUAL  
                  32.21     1:09.00 (36.79)     1:48.58 (39.58)     2:27.40 (38.82)
        3:13.75 (46.35)     3:59.45 (45.70)     4:34.77 (35.32)     5:09.02 (34.25)
  5 Farris, Aislin M          14 ABF-NE               4:57.26    5:11.13 qQUAL  
                  32.04     1:08.12 (36.08)     1:47.93 (39.81)     2:27.47 (39.54)
        3:14.48 (47.01)     4:00.08 (45.60)     4:35.83 (35.75)     5:11.13 (35.30)
  6 Smith, Ella J             15 ABF-NE               4:57.75    5:12.33 qQUAL  
                  33.95     1:14.54 (40.59)     1:54.95 (40.41)     2:34.76 (39.81)
        3:17.32 (42.56)     4:01.34 (44.02)     4:37.53 (36.19)     5:12.33 (34.80)
  7 Sohn, Sora                16 NYSA-MR              5:11.49    5:14.09 qQUAL  
                  32.58     1:10.62 (38.04)     1:51.91 (41.29)     2:32.22 (40.31)
        3:17.45 (45.23)     4:03.32 (45.87)     4:38.69 (35.37)     5:14.09 (35.40)
  8 Moon, Corey S             17 SCAR-NJ              5:05.73    5:15.14 qQUAL  
                  34.95     1:13.26 (38.31)     1:53.59 (40.33)     2:32.99 (39.40)
        3:19.17 (46.18)     4:05.49 (46.32)     4:40.88 (35.39)     5:15.14 (34.26)
  9 Morisi, Kiani B           16 LIAC-MR              5:03.83    5:17.92 qQUAL  
                  33.45     1:10.81 (37.36)     1:53.07 (42.26)     2:34.48 (41.41)
        3:20.79 (46.31)     4:07.69 (46.90)     4:43.16 (35.47)     5:17.92 (34.76)
 10 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    14 LIAC-MR              5:07.88    5:18.02 qQUAL  
                  34.13     1:12.27 (38.14)     1:53.11 (40.84)     2:33.83 (40.72)
        3:20.20 (46.37)     4:07.82 (47.62)     4:43.37 (35.55)     5:18.02 (34.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tetreault, Maddie G       16 ABF-NE               5:03.80    5:18.17 qQUAL  
                  34.51     1:13.13 (38.62)     1:52.65 (39.52)     2:31.25 (38.60)
        3:18.05 (46.80)     4:04.74 (46.69)     4:42.10 (37.36)     5:18.17 (36.07)
 12 Son, Erin                 14 SCAR-NJ              5:11.83    5:18.30 qQUAL  
                  33.90     1:12.13 (38.23)     1:53.00 (40.87)     2:32.75 (39.75)
        3:21.49 (48.74)     4:09.31 (47.82)     4:44.71 (35.40)     5:18.30 (33.59)
 13 Gjertsen, Emily A         17 Badger-MR            5:03.08    5:20.65 qQUAL  
                  34.36     1:12.56 (38.20)     1:55.06 (42.50)     2:35.79 (40.73)
                                4:09.95 ( )   5:20.65 (1:10.70)                    
 14 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    18 NYSA-MR              5:11.83    5:20.76 qQUAL  
                  34.27     1:12.91 (38.64)     1:55.99 (43.08)     2:36.73 (40.74)
        3:24.35 (47.62)     4:12.05 (47.70)     4:46.13 (34.08)     5:20.76 (34.63)
 15 White, Katie R            14 ABF-NE               5:13.06    5:20.86 qQUAL  
                  32.24     1:08.57 (36.33)     1:49.98 (41.41)     2:30.03 (40.05)
        3:19.16 (49.13)     4:08.37 (49.21)     4:44.87 (36.50)     5:20.86 (35.99)
 16 O'Hara, Morgan C          16 ABF-NE               5:09.00    5:22.49 qQUAL  
                  34.41     1:14.46 (40.05)     1:55.36 (40.90)     2:35.75 (40.39)
        3:24.08 (48.33)     4:10.63 (46.55)     4:47.36 (36.73)     5:22.49 (35.13)
 17 Giordano, Ariana R        16 SCAR-NJ              5:13.84    5:24.83 qQUAL  
                  33.86     1:12.04 (38.18)     1:55.21 (43.17)     2:37.65 (42.44)
        3:24.64 (46.99)     4:11.89 (47.25)     4:49.14 (37.25)     5:24.83 (35.69)
 18 McNeil, Jessie J          14 ABF-NE               5:22.81    5:26.90 q      
                  34.76     1:15.05 (40.29)     1:57.71 (42.66)     2:40.46 (42.75)
        3:26.19 (45.73)     4:12.94 (46.75)     4:49.90 (36.96)     5:26.90 (37.00)
 19 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters-MR          5:06.58    5:27.32 q      
                  36.41     1:18.71 (42.30)     2:02.60 (43.89)     2:44.55 (41.95)
        3:30.85 (46.30)     4:17.76 (46.91)     4:53.30 (35.54)     5:27.32 (34.02)
 20 Rivas, Steph K            16 SCAR-NJ              5:18.23    5:30.48 q      
                  34.40     1:13.91 (39.51)     1:57.70 (43.79)     2:39.55 (41.85)
        3:28.07 (48.52)     4:17.05 (48.98)     4:54.21 (37.16)     5:30.48 (36.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Zanella, Leigh-Anne J     18 ABF-NE               5:26.38    5:30.69 q      
                  34.21     1:13.22 (39.01)     1:57.36 (44.14)     2:39.53 (42.17)
        3:28.65 (49.12)     4:17.96 (49.31)     4:55.70 (37.74)     5:30.69 (34.99)
 22 Simons, Kailey A          13 LIAC-MR              5:24.49    5:30.75 q      
                  34.79     1:18.11 (43.32)     2:02.34 (44.23)     2:41.91 (39.57)
        3:29.43 (47.52)     4:15.76 (46.33)     4:54.61 (38.85)     5:30.75 (36.14)
 23 Mazzacano, Emmy R         16 NYSA-MR              5:20.60    5:34.05 q      
                  34.75     1:14.31 (39.56)     1:58.09 (43.78)     2:40.69 (42.60)
        3:30.02 (49.33)     4:20.00 (49.98)     4:56.88 (36.88)     5:34.05 (37.17)
 24 Arnold, Lauren R          15 Badger-MR            5:21.17    5:35.40 q      
                  34.30     1:13.82 (39.52)     1:58.13 (44.31)     2:40.84 (42.71)
        3:31.17 (50.33)     4:21.31 (50.14)     4:58.68 (37.37)     5:35.40 (36.72)
 25 Guo, Eva j                17 Twisters-MR          5:20.56    5:38.17 q      
                  36.58     1:19.56 (42.98)     2:03.13 (43.57)     2:46.58 (43.45)
        3:33.64 (47.06)     4:20.62 (46.98)     4:59.81 (39.19)     5:38.17 (38.36)
 26 Miao, Chelsea             15 Twisters-MR          5:25.79    5:38.91 q      
                  34.25     1:13.82 (39.57)     1:58.77 (44.95)     2:42.24 (43.47)
        3:31.38 (49.14)     4:19.75 (48.37)     4:59.98 (40.23)     5:38.91 (38.93)
 27 Giles, Rylie E            15 RAC-CT               5:16.29    5:39.21 q      
                  35.03     1:14.84 (39.81)     1:59.56 (44.72)     2:43.84 (44.28)
        3:33.29 (49.45)     4:24.75 (51.46)     5:02.45 (37.70)     5:39.21 (36.76)
 28 Courtney, Julia M         17 LIAC-MR              5:17.59    5:40.35 q      
                  35.71     1:17.58 (41.87)     2:00.73 (43.15)     2:42.96 (42.23)
        3:33.70 (50.74)     4:25.31 (51.61)     5:03.14 (37.83)     5:40.35 (37.21)
 29 Bonitatebus, Miranda R    14 RAC-CT               5:19.61    5:42.30 q      
                                  19.30 ( )       35.36 (16.06)     1:16.80 (41.44)
      3:34.41 (2:17.61)     4:22.92 (48.51)     5:02.18 (39.26)     5:42.30 (40.12)
 30 McNulty, Emma G           15 LIAC-MR              5:17.16    5:45.20 q      
                  36.55     1:18.84 (42.29)     2:03.83 (44.99)     2:46.89 (43.06)
        3:37.62 (50.73)     4:29.16 (51.54)     5:07.81 (38.65)     5:45.20 (37.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Robak, Natalia E          14 ABF-NE               5:24.86    5:46.37        
                  37.75     1:22.87 (45.12)     2:08.50 (45.63)     2:52.79 (44.29)
                                4:30.08 ( )   5:46.37 (1:16.29)                    
 32 Riebling, Riley P         14 RAC-CT               5:26.69    5:48.98        
                  35.16     1:16.19 (41.03)     2:00.55 (44.36)     2:43.50 (42.95)
        3:35.98 (52.48)     4:30.32 (54.34)     5:09.74 (39.42)     5:48.98 (39.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Pusateri, Jillian G       17 LIAC-MR              5:28.08    5:51.53        
                  35.54     1:18.74 (43.20)     2:07.57 (48.83)     2:55.69 (48.12)
        3:44.69 (49.00)     4:35.19 (50.50)     5:14.09 (38.90)     5:51.53 (37.44)
 34 Kern, Marjorie M          16 LIAC-MR              5:23.33    5:51.74        
                  35.55     1:17.44 (41.89)     2:04.55 (47.11)     2:51.41 (46.86)
        3:41.59 (50.18)     4:31.48 (49.89)     5:12.17 (40.69)     5:51.74 (39.57)
 35 Anderson, Emma            14 LIAC-MR              5:20.95    5:54.41        
                  39.15     1:26.28 (47.13)     2:12.47 (46.19)     2:58.51 (46.04)
        3:48.50 (49.99)     4:37.48 (48.98)     5:16.57 (39.09)     5:54.41 (37.84)
 -- Sirotic, Jackie A         14 SCAR-NJ              5:25.99         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  39.54     1:24.37 (44.83)     2:08.31 (43.94)     2:52.01 (43.70)
        3:41.49 (49.48)     4:31.48 (49.99)     5:09.15 (37.67)          DQ (36.69)
 -- Hierath, Yara S           17 Badger-MR            4:50.99        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Vumbacco, Sabrina S       17 Badger-MR            5:02.17        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay Seniors
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:57.94    4:05.29        
     1) Howley, Tess O 14               2) Skarren, Kaley L 17            
     3) Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E 14       4) Gellineau, Briana N 16         
                  29.26   1:00.65 (1:00.65)     1:31.12 (30.47)   2:04.32 (1:03.67)
        2:33.45 (29.13)   4:05.29 (2:00.97)                                        
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:49.38    4:05.34        
     1) Raimondi, Francesca D 15        2) Stepanek, Chloe M 17           
     3) Johnson, Lauryn M 17            4) Thomas, Nia R 15               
                  29.78   1:01.70 (1:01.70)     1:30.31 (28.61)     2:01.29 (59.59)
        2:30.59 (29.30)   4:05.34 (2:04.05)                                        
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:03.49    4:05.47        
     1) Gormsen, Cavan V 14             2) Antoniuk, Bella S 16           
     3) Kennedy, Kiki E 14              4) Cash, Joanie 16                
                  29.76   1:01.70 (1:01.70)     1:31.42 (29.72)   2:03.77 (1:02.07)
        2:32.95 (29.18)   4:05.47 (2:01.70)                                        
  4 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        4:01.37    4:12.53        
     1) Egan, Orla M 16                 2) Miao, Chelsea 15               
     3) Liew, Briana J 16               4) Youssef, Lara S 16             
                  29.85   1:01.20 (1:01.20)     1:31.15 (29.95)   2:04.28 (1:03.08)
        2:33.95 (29.67)   3:08.41 (1:04.13)   4:12.53 (1:04.12)                    
  5 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   4:05.61    4:26.65        
     1) Giles, Rylie E 15               2) Bonitatebus, Miranda R 14      
     3) Riebling, Riley P 14            4) Seward, Hannah M 15            
                  30.78   1:04.05 (1:04.05)     1:36.57 (32.52)   2:12.85 (1:08.80)
        2:46.96 (34.11)   3:24.52 (1:11.67)     3:53.73 (29.21)   4:26.65 (1:02.13)
 
Girls 400 LC Meter Medley Relay Seniors
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        4:20.95    4:34.81        
     1) Rodriguez, Emily M 17           2) Guo, Eva j 17                  
     3) Kwok, Joyce B 24                4) Egan, Orla M 16                
                  33.62   1:08.33 (1:08.33)     1:45.50 (37.17)   2:27.73 (1:19.40)
        2:58.02 (30.29)   3:33.83 (1:06.10)     4:03.34 (29.51)   4:34.81 (1:00.98)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:22.00    4:36.91        
     1) Stepanek, Chloe M 17            2) Hong, Katherine 17             
     3) Howley, Tess O 14               4) Gormsen, Cavan V 14            
                  32.71   1:08.79 (1:08.79)     1:47.03 (38.24)   2:31.73 (1:22.94)
        3:01.82 (30.09)   3:35.74 (1:04.01)   4:36.91 (1:01.17)                    
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:26.13    4:39.19        
     1) Kennedy, Kiki E 14              2) Simons, Kailey A 13            
     3) Johnson, Lauryn M 17            4) Gellineau, Briana N 16         
                  33.42   1:08.88 (1:08.88)     1:47.52 (38.64)   2:31.23 (1:22.35)
        3:01.99 (30.76)   3:37.46 (1:06.23)   4:39.19 (1:01.73)                    
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:29.74    4:44.75        
     1) Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E 14       2) Morisi, Kiani B 16             
     3) Cash, Joanie 16                 4) Antoniuk, Bella S 16           
                  34.28   1:10.51 (1:10.51)                                        
            3:04.12 ( )         3:41.07 ( )     4:11.57 (30.50)   4:44.75 (1:03.68)
  5 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'B'                        4:31.54    4:50.66        
     1) Liew, Briana J 16               2) Miao, Chelsea 15               
     3) WU, Julian 13                   4) Youssef, Lara S 16             
                  34.60   1:12.02 (1:12.02)     1:50.18 (38.16)   2:33.31 (1:21.29)
        3:05.98 (32.67)   3:44.11 (1:10.80)     4:15.83 (31.72)   4:50.66 (1:06.55)
  6 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   4:31.96    4:55.23        
     1) Riebling, Riley P 14            2) Sotolongo, Hanna L 16          
     3) Seward, Hannah M 15             4) Giles, Rylie E 15              
                  38.75   1:18.23 (1:18.23)     1:57.98 (39.75)                    
            3:14.15 ( )         3:51.53 ( )     4:21.82 (30.29)   4:55.23 (1:03.70)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
                33.39  ZONE LC Zones 2019
                35.69  QUAL
                35.99  JO LC JO 2019
 Meet Qualifying:  35.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Douglas J           10 LIAC-MR                32.24      32.13 ZONE   
  2 Farrell, Cal A            10 NYSA-MR                32.67      32.37 ZONE   
  3 Darcy, James F            10 LIAC-MR                31.67      32.41 ZONE   
  4 Liu, Jared                10 NYSA-MR                34.22      33.96 QUAL   
  5 Kittilsen, Ryan A         10 TVSC-MR                34.72      34.12 QUAL   
  6 Baldwin, Ryan T           10 LIAC-MR                35.19      34.25 QUAL   
  7 Baloush, Mohammad         10 CBGC-NJ                34.19      34.56 QUAL   
  8 Kamor, Nicholas I         10 LIAC-MR                33.53      34.70 QUAL   
  9 St. Thomas, Harrison J     9 LIAC-MR                34.32      35.04 QUAL   
 10 Pan, Victor C             10 LIAC-MR                35.57      35.13 QUAL   
 11 So, Reily K               10 LIAC-MR                   NT      36.20        
 12 Guerra, Luca W             9 ABF-NE                 35.67      37.80        
 13 Chae, Minsoo              10 LIAC-MR                   NT      37.99        
 14 Simons, Matthew A         10 LIAC-MR                   NT      38.70        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
              1:12.09  ZONE LC Zones 2019
              1:19.49  JO LC JO 2019
              1:20.39  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Darcy, James F            10 LIAC-MR              1:08.20    1:09.24 ZONE   
                  33.13     1:09.24 (36.11)                                        
  2 Sims, Douglas J           10 LIAC-MR              1:11.33    1:10.08 ZONE   
                  33.19     1:10.08 (36.89)                                        
  3 Kamor, Nicholas I         10 LIAC-MR              1:13.78    1:13.29 JO     
                  35.16     1:13.29 (38.13)                                        
  4 Wong, Andrew              10 LIAC-MR              1:14.45    1:13.45 JO     
                  35.81     1:13.45 (37.64)                                        
  5 Pan, Victor C             10 LIAC-MR              1:15.39    1:13.51 JO     
                  36.16     1:13.51 (37.35)                                        
  6 Farrell, Cal A            10 NYSA-MR              1:13.95    1:14.32 JO     
                  35.10     1:14.32 (39.22)                                        
  7 Liu, Jared                10 NYSA-MR              1:14.65    1:14.34 JO     
                  36.24     1:14.34 (38.10)                                        
  8 Baldwin, Ryan T           10 LIAC-MR              1:16.68    1:15.24 JO     
                  36.74     1:15.24 (38.50)                                        
  9 Rimler, Jacob E            9 LIAC-MR              1:16.40    1:16.53 JO     
                  37.06     1:16.53 (39.47)                                        
 10 Kohara, Kantaro K         10 LIAC-MR              1:18.00    1:18.85 JO     
                  37.88     1:18.85 (40.97)                                        
 11 St. Thomas, Harrison J     9 LIAC-MR              1:15.69    1:18.90 JO     
                  38.38     1:18.90 (40.52)                                        
 12 Guerra, Luca W             9 ABF-NE               1:19.12    1:25.12        
                  39.94     1:25.12 (45.18)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
              2:34.09  ZONE LC Zones 2019
              2:49.99  JO LC JO 2019
              2:51.89  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  2:51.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Darcy, James F            10 LIAC-MR              2:25.72    2:26.64 ZONE   
                  33.65     1:10.85 (37.20)     1:48.88 (38.03)     2:26.64 (37.76)
  2 Sims, Douglas J           10 LIAC-MR              2:34.66    2:34.09 ZONE   
                  34.13     1:12.57 (38.44)     1:53.83 (41.26)     2:34.09 (40.26)
  3 Kamor, Nicholas I         10 LIAC-MR              2:37.97    2:35.93 JO     
                  36.23     1:16.38 (40.15)     1:57.58 (41.20)     2:35.93 (38.35)
  4 Baldwin, Ryan T           10 LIAC-MR              2:39.79    2:36.32 JO     
                  36.77     1:17.76 (40.99)     1:58.77 (41.01)     2:36.32 (37.55)
  5 Pan, Victor C             10 LIAC-MR              2:39.12    2:37.73 JO     
                  36.71     1:17.36 (40.65)     1:58.71 (41.35)     2:37.73 (39.02)
  6 Wong, Andrew              10 LIAC-MR              2:39.89    2:39.39 JO     
                  37.25     1:18.34 (41.09)     2:00.02 (41.68)     2:39.39 (39.37)
  7 Liu, Jared                10 NYSA-MR              2:42.12    2:42.31 JO     
                  38.28     1:20.34 (42.06)     2:01.71 (41.37)     2:42.31 (40.60)
  8 Rimler, Jacob E            9 LIAC-MR              2:44.24    2:44.10 JO     
                  37.30     1:18.76 (41.46)     2:00.80 (42.04)     2:44.10 (43.30)
  9 Kohara, Kantaro K         10 LIAC-MR              2:49.41    2:46.34 JO     
                  37.68     1:19.85 (42.17)     2:02.98 (43.13)     2:46.34 (43.36)
 10 St. Thomas, Harrison J     9 LIAC-MR              2:46.64    2:53.76        
                  40.31     1:25.82 (45.51)     2:10.34 (44.52)     2:53.76 (43.42)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke Age Group
===============================================================================
                39.49  ZONE LC Zones 2019
                42.59  JO LC JO 2019
                43.29  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  43.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Douglas J           10 LIAC-MR                38.22      38.54 ZONE   
  2 Wong, Andrew              10 LIAC-MR                38.23      38.85 ZONE   
  3 Kittilsen, Ryan A         10 TVSC-MR                39.64      39.36 ZONE   
  4 Rimler, Jacob E            9 LIAC-MR                39.86      39.79 JO     
  5 Liu, Jared                10 NYSA-MR                39.03      40.42 JO     
  6 Guerra, Luca W             9 ABF-NE                 42.05      46.33        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke Age Group
===============================================================================
              1:24.09  ZONE LC Zones 2019
              1:31.29  JO LC JO 2019
              1:31.69  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  1:31.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Darcy, James F            10 LIAC-MR              1:19.28    1:21.34 ZONE   
                  39.43     1:21.34 (41.91)                                        
  2 Sims, Douglas J           10 LIAC-MR              1:23.10    1:23.94 ZONE   
  3 Farrell, Cal A            10 NYSA-MR              1:22.39    1:25.29 JO     
                  41.45     1:25.29 (43.84)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Age Group
===============================================================================
                45.29  ZONE LC Zones 2019
                47.59  JO LC JO 2019
                48.19  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  48.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Cal A            10 NYSA-MR                42.35      41.67 ZONE   
  2 Kohara, Kantaro K         10 LIAC-MR                41.74      43.61 ZONE   
  3 Baloush, Mohammad         10 CBGC-NJ                42.68      45.26 ZONE   
  4 Chae, Minsoo              10 LIAC-MR                47.84      47.28 JO     
  5 Wong, Andrew              10 LIAC-MR                46.71      47.43 JO     
  6 St. Thomas, Harrison J     9 LIAC-MR                48.08      48.06 QUAL   
  7 Simons, Matthew A         10 LIAC-MR                47.00      49.26        
  8 Rimler, Jacob E            9 LIAC-MR                49.13      49.36        
  9 Liu, Jared                10 NYSA-MR                48.03      49.72        
 10 Pan, Victor C             10 LIAC-MR                49.77      49.96        
 11 Baldwin, Ryan T           10 LIAC-MR                50.41      50.16        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Age Group
===============================================================================
              1:37.59  ZONE LC Zones 2019
              1:44.29  JO LC JO 2019
              1:44.69  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  1:44.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Cal A            10 NYSA-MR              1:32.73    1:30.89 ZONE   
                  43.75     1:30.89 (47.14)                                        
  2 Kohara, Kantaro K         10 LIAC-MR              1:30.69    1:34.28 ZONE   
                  44.66     1:34.28 (49.62)                                        
  3 Baloush, Mohammad         10 CBGC-NJ              1:37.02    1:39.53 JO     
                  46.95     1:39.53 (52.58)                                        
  4 Chae, Minsoo              10 LIAC-MR              1:39.75    1:41.07 JO     
                  48.34     1:41.07 (52.73)                                        
  5 Simons, Matthew A         10 LIAC-MR              1:39.54    1:43.92 JO     
                  50.13     1:43.92 (53.79)                                        
  6 Kohara, Gentaro G          8 LIAC-MR              1:44.02    1:46.88        
                  52.15     1:46.88 (54.73)                                        
  7 So, Reily K               10 LIAC-MR              1:43.47    1:47.46        
                  52.79     1:47.46 (54.67)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly Age Group
===============================================================================
                36.89  ZONE LC Zones 2019
                40.19  JO LC JO 2019
                40.89  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  40.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baloush, Mohammad         10 CBGC-NJ                35.58      35.72 ZONE   
  2 Baldwin, Ryan T           10 LIAC-MR                36.33      36.48 ZONE   
  3 Kamor, Nicholas I         10 LIAC-MR                36.16      36.73 ZONE   
  4 Wong, Andrew              10 LIAC-MR                38.44      37.69 JO     
  5 Rimler, Jacob E            9 LIAC-MR                37.30      38.26 JO     
  6 Liu, Jared                10 NYSA-MR                37.34      38.47 JO     
  7 Sims, Douglas J           10 LIAC-MR                39.00      38.67 JO     
  8 St. Thomas, Harrison J     9 LIAC-MR                40.38      39.93 JO     
  9 Pan, Victor C             10 LIAC-MR                41.26      40.30 QUAL   
 10 Chavez, Hyun C            10 LIAC-MR                40.23      40.37 QUAL   
 11 Kohara, Kantaro K         10 LIAC-MR                42.80      40.42 QUAL   
 -- Guerra, Luca W             9 ABF-NE                 40.14         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly Age Group
===============================================================================
              1:24.59  ZONE LC Zones 2019
              1:37.00  QUAL
              1:37.29  JO LC JO 2019
 Meet Qualifying:  1:37.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Darcy, James F            10 LIAC-MR              1:15.18    1:15.75 ZONE   
                  36.46     1:15.75 (39.29)                                        
  2 Kamor, Nicholas I         10 LIAC-MR              1:19.01    1:17.83 ZONE   
                  36.73     1:17.83 (41.10)                                        
  3 Baloush, Mohammad         10 CBGC-NJ              1:21.42    1:26.35 QUAL   
  4 Chavez, Hyun C            10 LIAC-MR              1:30.04    1:30.92 QUAL   
                  42.14     1:30.92 (48.78)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM Age Group
===============================================================================
              2:56.29  ZONE LC Zones 2019
              3:16.29  JO LC JO 2019
              3:16.89  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  3:16.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Darcy, James F            10 LIAC-MR              2:46.00    2:49.40 ZONE   
                  36.96     1:20.28 (43.32)     2:13.14 (52.86)     2:49.40 (36.26)
  2 Farrell, Cal A            10 NYSA-MR              2:58.96    2:55.86 ZONE   
                  40.87     1:27.10 (46.23)     2:16.77 (49.67)     2:55.86 (39.09)
  3 Baldwin, Ryan T           10 LIAC-MR              3:03.63    3:01.04 JO     
                  39.62     1:29.01 (49.39)     2:24.70 (55.69)     3:01.04 (36.34)
  4 Rimler, Jacob E            9 LIAC-MR              3:00.49    3:01.29 JO     
                  39.46     1:25.33 (45.87)     2:21.94 (56.61)     3:01.29 (39.35)
  5 Pan, Victor C             10 LIAC-MR              3:01.29    3:03.65 JO     
                  42.92     1:29.27 (46.35)     2:25.07 (55.80)     3:03.65 (38.58)
  6 Kohara, Kantaro K         10 LIAC-MR              3:04.61    3:04.34 JO     
                  41.85     1:33.14 (51.29)     2:22.96 (49.82)     3:04.34 (41.38)
  7 Wong, Andrew              10 LIAC-MR              3:01.04    3:04.39 JO     
                  42.12     1:29.13 (47.01)     2:24.59 (55.46)     3:04.39 (39.80)
  8 Kamor, Nicholas I         10 LIAC-MR              3:00.50    3:06.73 JO     
                  39.35     1:25.73 (46.38)   2:27.45 (1:01.72)     3:06.73 (39.28)
  9 St. Thomas, Harrison J     9 LIAC-MR              3:05.61    3:07.24 JO     
                  45.23     1:35.10 (49.87)     2:33.78 (58.68)     3:07.24 (33.46)
 10 Baloush, Mohammad         10 CBGC-NJ              3:04.17    3:07.78 JO     
                  39.43     1:28.54 (49.11)     2:25.34 (56.80)     3:07.78 (42.44)
 11 Chae, Minsoo              10 LIAC-MR              3:15.75    3:11.32 JO     
                  45.42     1:35.33 (49.91)     2:29.10 (53.77)     3:11.32 (42.22)
 12 Kittilsen, Ryan A         10 TVSC-MR              3:11.82    3:13.38 JO     
                  43.52     1:31.11 (47.59)   2:31.24 (1:00.13)     3:13.38 (42.14)
 13 Guerra, Luca W             9 ABF-NE               3:10.06    3:34.17        
                  49.94     1:45.15 (55.21)   2:47.05 (1:01.90)     3:34.17 (47.12)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
                29.19  ZONE LC Zones 2019
                30.79  JO LC JO 2019
                32.49  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  32.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Demaio, Thomas M          12 TVSC-MR                29.94      29.91 JO     
  2 Davis, Alexander          12 CBGC-NJ                30.97      30.64 JO     
  3 Mowad, Jordan M           12 ABF-NE                 31.51      30.74 JO     
  4 Kucera, Miki E            12 NYSA-MR                31.11      31.39 QUAL   
  5 Beaman, Shawn F           12 LIAC-MR                31.46      31.67 QUAL   
  6 Parent, Alex F            11 ABF-NE                 31.57      31.88 QUAL   
  7 Arnold, Zachary R         11 Badger-MR              32.48      32.33 QUAL   
  8 Siegel, Will H            11 LIAC-MR                32.37      32.44 QUAL   
  9 Hill, Matthew m           12 Middies Wave-MR        32.05      33.06        
  9 Parent, Zachary F         11 ABF-NE                 31.20      33.06        
 11 Del Fierro, Gabriel       12 CBGC-NJ                32.45      33.34        
 12 Quinlan, Danny R          11 LIAC-MR                33.67      33.39        
 13 Zimnoch, Maksymilian H    11 UN-NJ                  32.44      34.20        
 14 Franklin, Matthew A       11 LIAC-MR                34.84      34.30        
 15 Simons, Andrew J          12 LIAC-MR                34.67      34.31        
 16 Buckley, Gavin C          11 LIAC-MR                34.87      34.92        
 17 Pahari, Anish             11 LIAC-MR                37.99      35.86        
 18 Straus, Leo P             11 LIAC-MR                36.25      36.63        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
              1:03.99  ZONE LC Zones 2019
              1:06.39  JO LC JO 2019
              1:10.49  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Sebastian          12 LIAC-MR              1:01.82    1:04.15 JO     
                  31.05     1:04.15 (33.10)                                        
  2 Peitler, Matthew          12 LIAC-MR              1:02.68    1:04.21 JO     
                  31.45     1:04.21 (32.76)                                        
  3 Nus, Ethan D              12 LIAC-MR              1:05.01    1:05.09 JO     
                  32.16     1:05.09 (32.93)                                        
  4 McCarthy, Aidan N         12 LIAC-MR              1:04.68    1:05.84 JO     
                  31.75     1:05.84 (34.09)                                        
  5 Silver, Ethan             11 LIAC-MR              1:04.90    1:06.49 QUAL   
                  32.17     1:06.49 (34.32)                                        
  6 Demaio, Thomas M          12 TVSC-MR              1:05.17    1:07.32 QUAL   
                  32.23     1:07.32 (35.09)                                        
  7 O'Hagan, Patrick J        11 LIAC-MR              1:08.58    1:07.47 QUAL   
                  33.30     1:07.47 (34.17)                                        
  8 Kushnirsky, David A       12 LIAC-MR              1:08.18    1:07.95 QUAL   
                  33.07     1:07.95 (34.88)                                        
  9 Mowad, Jordan M           12 ABF-NE               1:07.61    1:07.97 QUAL   
                  33.42     1:07.97 (34.55)                                        
 10 Davis, Alexander          12 CBGC-NJ              1:07.57    1:08.66 QUAL   
                  33.06     1:08.66 (35.60)                                        
 11 Siegel, Will H            11 LIAC-MR              1:07.33    1:08.83 QUAL   
                  33.37     1:08.83 (35.46)                                        
 12 Parent, Alex F            11 ABF-NE               1:07.92    1:09.11 QUAL   
                  33.56     1:09.11 (35.55)                                        
 13 Kucera, Miki E            12 NYSA-MR              1:06.92    1:09.60 QUAL   
                  32.70     1:09.60 (36.90)                                        
 14 Zhao, Matt J              12 LIAC-MR              1:09.88    1:10.41 QUAL   
                  34.18     1:10.41 (36.23)                                        
 15 Ma, Henry Y               11 LIAC-MR              1:10.95    1:10.87        
                  35.01     1:10.87 (35.86)                                        
 16 Brzozowski, Frank J       12 LIAC-MR              1:12.00    1:11.03        
                  34.67     1:11.03 (36.36)                                        
 17 Arnold, Zachary R         11 Badger-MR            1:10.32    1:11.78        
                  34.68     1:11.78 (37.10)                                        
 18 Mackey, Thomas            11 LIAC-MR              1:11.50    1:12.21        
                  35.26     1:12.21 (36.95)                                        
 19 Beaman, Shawn F           12 LIAC-MR              1:09.75    1:12.87        
                  35.12     1:12.87 (37.75)                                        
 20 Koek, Andrew              11 LIAC-MR              1:10.01    1:13.04        
                  35.31     1:13.04 (37.73)                                        
 21 Franklin, Matthew A       11 LIAC-MR              1:14.48    1:13.13        
                  36.19     1:13.13 (36.94)                                        
 22 Simons, Andrew J          12 LIAC-MR              1:13.02    1:13.31        
                  35.40     1:13.31 (37.91)                                        
 23 Hertel, Kevin A           11 LIAC-MR              1:10.03    1:13.76        
                  36.13     1:13.76 (37.63)                                        
 24 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  11 TVSC-MR              1:09.60    1:14.35        
                  35.07     1:14.35 (39.28)                                        
 25 Parent, Zachary F         11 ABF-NE               1:08.69    1:14.79        
                  35.70     1:14.79 (39.09)                                        
 26 Quinlan, Danny R          11 LIAC-MR              1:13.04    1:15.86        
                  36.51     1:15.86 (39.35)                                        
 27 Buckley, Gavin C          11 LIAC-MR              1:16.70    1:17.24        
                  37.27     1:17.24 (39.97)                                        
 28 Straus, Leo P             11 LIAC-MR              1:18.21    1:18.62        
                  38.42     1:18.62 (40.20)                                        
 29 Pahari, Anish             11 LIAC-MR              1:22.79   x1:21.38        
                  39.30     1:21.38 (42.08)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
              2:17.19  ZONE LC Zones 2019
              2:25.29  JO LC JO 2019
              2:33.39  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  2:33.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peitler, Matthew          12 LIAC-MR              2:14.43    2:18.74 JO     
                  32.15     1:07.96 (35.81)     1:43.75 (35.79)     2:18.74 (34.99)
  2 McCarthy, Aidan N         12 LIAC-MR              2:18.19    2:19.43 JO     
                  32.89     1:08.41 (35.52)     1:44.58 (36.17)     2:19.43 (34.85)
  3 Gomez, Sebastian          12 LIAC-MR              2:16.12    2:20.22 JO     
                                1:09.57 ( )   2:20.22 (1:10.65)                    
  4 O'Hagan, Patrick J        11 LIAC-MR              2:15.71    2:22.02 JO     
                  33.67     1:09.91 (36.24)     1:46.51 (36.60)     2:22.02 (35.51)
  5 Nus, Ethan D              12 LIAC-MR              2:20.27    2:22.09 JO     
                  33.43     1:09.34 (35.91)     1:46.51 (37.17)     2:22.09 (35.58)
  6 Siegel, Will H            11 LIAC-MR              2:25.44    2:24.68 JO     
                  34.14     1:11.32 (37.18)     1:48.55 (37.23)     2:24.68 (36.13)
  7 Silver, Ethan             11 LIAC-MR              2:23.96    2:24.80 JO     
                  33.90     1:11.20 (37.30)     1:48.96 (37.76)     2:24.80 (35.84)
  8 Demaio, Thomas M          12 TVSC-MR              2:26.99    2:25.92 QUAL   
                  34.06     1:11.48 (37.42)     1:49.42 (37.94)     2:25.92 (36.50)
  9 Mowad, Jordan M           12 ABF-NE               2:27.57    2:26.18 QUAL   
                  35.31     1:13.39 (38.08)     1:51.60 (38.21)     2:26.18 (34.58)
 10 Kucera, Miki E            12 NYSA-MR              2:24.06    2:28.90 QUAL   
                  33.79     1:11.01 (37.22)     1:51.07 (40.06)     2:28.90 (37.83)
 11 Kushnirsky, David A       12 LIAC-MR              2:28.00    2:29.22 QUAL   
                                1:12.02 ( )   2:29.22 (1:17.20)                    
 12 Koek, Andrew              11 LIAC-MR              2:32.93    2:30.87 QUAL   
                  34.53     1:12.42 (37.89)     1:52.17 (39.75)     2:30.87 (38.70)
 13 Parent, Alex F            11 ABF-NE               2:26.86    2:31.05 QUAL   
                  35.34     1:13.33 (37.99)     1:53.62 (40.29)     2:31.05 (37.43)
 14 Zhao, Matt J              12 LIAC-MR              2:29.46    2:34.53        
                  35.57     1:15.20 (39.63)     1:55.56 (40.36)     2:34.53 (38.97)
 15 Chavez, Jin C             12 LIAC-MR              2:33.21    2:34.87        
                  34.98     1:14.35 (39.37)     1:55.27 (40.92)     2:34.87 (39.60)
 16 Hertel, Kevin A           11 LIAC-MR              2:33.29    2:35.01        
                  36.15     1:15.68 (39.53)     1:56.36 (40.68)     2:35.01 (38.65)
 17 Monahan, James J          12 TVSC-MR              2:31.60    2:36.61        
                  35.74     1:15.51 (39.77)     1:56.87 (41.36)     2:36.61 (39.74)
 18 Parent, Zachary F         11 ABF-NE               2:26.19    2:37.37        
                  36.17     1:16.44 (40.27)     1:57.91 (41.47)     2:37.37 (39.46)
 19 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  11 TVSC-MR              2:31.84    2:39.07        
                  36.11     1:16.54 (40.43)     1:59.08 (42.54)     2:39.07 (39.99)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke Age Group
===============================================================================
                34.59  ZONE LC Zones 2019
                35.99  JO LC JO 2019
                37.99  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  37.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peitler, Matthew          12 LIAC-MR                31.45      33.35 ZONE   
  2 Nus, Ethan D              12 LIAC-MR                34.62      33.44 ZONE   
  3 Gomez, Sebastian          12 LIAC-MR                33.20      33.57 ZONE   
  4 Kushnirsky, David A       12 LIAC-MR                33.78      34.28 ZONE   
  5 Mowad, Jordan M           12 ABF-NE                 33.71      34.48 ZONE   
  6 McCarthy, Aidan N         12 LIAC-MR                33.87      34.77 JO     
  7 Li, Shaun X               12 RAC-CT                 36.29      34.82 JO     
  8 Zhao, Matt J              12 LIAC-MR                35.83      36.13 QUAL   
  9 Silver, Ethan             11 LIAC-MR                36.76      36.46 QUAL   
 10 Hertel, Kevin A           11 LIAC-MR                35.53      36.61 QUAL   
 11 O'Hagan, Patrick J        11 LIAC-MR                34.98      36.76 QUAL   
 12 Beaman, Shawn F           12 LIAC-MR                35.91      37.16 QUAL   
 13 Mackey, Thomas            11 LIAC-MR                36.91      37.69 QUAL   
 14 Arnold, Zachary R         11 Badger-MR              37.74      37.94 QUAL   
 15 Siegel, Will H            11 LIAC-MR                37.89      38.12        
 16 Hill, Matthew m           12 Middies Wave-MR        37.98      38.51        
 17 Parent, Alex F            11 ABF-NE                 37.76      38.66        
 18 Demaio, Thomas M          12 TVSC-MR                37.16      38.76        
 19 Ma, Henry Y               11 LIAC-MR                38.32      38.99        
 20 Brzozowski, Frank J       12 LIAC-MR                38.06      39.18        
 21 Kucera, Miki E            12 NYSA-MR                34.83      39.52        
 22 Simons, Andrew J          12 LIAC-MR                39.88      40.59        
 23 Koek, Andrew              11 LIAC-MR                37.34      41.00        
 24 Franklin, Matthew A       11 LIAC-MR                42.25      41.59        
 25 Del Fierro, Gabriel       12 CBGC-NJ                37.96      41.79        
 26 Pahari, Anish             11 LIAC-MR                43.04      41.83        
 27 Zimnoch, Maksymilian H    11 UN-NJ                  37.97      41.87        
 28 Buckley, Gavin C          11 LIAC-MR                41.70      42.58        
 29 Quinlan, Danny R          11 LIAC-MR                40.83      42.59        
 30 Straus, Leo P             11 LIAC-MR                40.97     x42.60        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke Age Group
===============================================================================
              1:13.09  ZONE LC Zones 2019
              1:18.39  JO LC JO 2019
              1:22.39  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peitler, Matthew          12 LIAC-MR              1:07.67    1:12.37 ZONE   
                  35.35     1:12.37 (37.02)                                        
  2 Nus, Ethan D              12 LIAC-MR              1:13.83    1:12.60 ZONE   
                  35.87     1:12.60 (36.73)                                        
  3 Mowad, Jordan M           12 ABF-NE               1:13.37    1:13.54 JO     
                  36.27     1:13.54 (37.27)                                        
  4 Yin, Derek                12 RAC-CT               1:10.13    1:14.30 JO     
                  36.59     1:14.30 (37.71)                                        
  5 Kushnirsky, David A       12 LIAC-MR              1:13.12    1:15.46 JO     
                  37.66     1:15.46 (37.80)                                        
  6 O'Hagan, Patrick J        11 LIAC-MR              1:12.02    1:16.56 JO     
  7 McCarthy, Aidan N         12 LIAC-MR              1:12.72    1:17.17 JO     
                  37.51     1:17.17 (39.66)                                        
  8 Zhao, Matt J              12 LIAC-MR              1:15.65    1:17.19 JO     
                  37.47     1:17.19 (39.72)                                        
  9 Hertel, Kevin A           11 LIAC-MR              1:15.68    1:18.00 JO     
                  38.43     1:18.00 (39.57)                                        
 10 Silver, Ethan             11 LIAC-MR              1:18.64    1:18.18 JO     
                  38.51     1:18.18 (39.67)                                        
 11 Kwon, Connor              12 Middies Wave-MR      1:18.22    1:19.37 QUAL   
 12 Demaio, Thomas M          12 TVSC-MR              1:16.41    1:20.18 QUAL   
                  40.05     1:20.18 (40.13)                                        
 13 Gomez, Sebastian          12 LIAC-MR              1:13.27    1:20.53 QUAL   
                  38.45     1:20.53 (42.08)                                        
 14 Parent, Alex F            11 ABF-NE               1:20.74    1:21.16 QUAL   
                  40.53     1:21.16 (40.63)                                        
 15 Beaman, Shawn F           12 LIAC-MR              1:19.20    1:21.23 QUAL   
                  39.95     1:21.23 (41.28)                                        
 16 Mackey, Thomas            11 LIAC-MR              1:20.05    1:21.82 QUAL   
                  40.58     1:21.82 (41.24)                                        
 17 Koek, Andrew              11 LIAC-MR              1:21.89    1:22.38 QUAL   
                  40.87     1:22.38 (41.51)                                        
 18 Siegel, Will H            11 LIAC-MR              1:21.13    1:22.54        
                  40.14     1:22.54 (42.40)                                        
 19 Kucera, Miki E            12 NYSA-MR              1:16.68    1:22.58        
                  40.06     1:22.58 (42.52)                                        
 20 Ma, Henry Y               11 LIAC-MR              1:22.27    1:23.34        
 21 Brzozowski, Frank J       12 LIAC-MR              1:19.47    1:23.72        
                  40.72     1:23.72 (43.00)                                        
 22 So, Brendan E             12 LIAC-MR              1:21.75    1:25.86        
                  42.13     1:25.86 (43.73)                                        
 23 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  11 TVSC-MR              1:22.35    1:25.91        
                  41.55     1:25.91 (44.36)                                        
 24 Monahan, James J          12 TVSC-MR              1:22.10    1:26.17        
                  42.03     1:26.17 (44.14)                                        
 25 Simons, Andrew J          12 LIAC-MR              1:22.90    1:27.34        
                  43.17     1:27.34 (44.17)                                        
 26 Franklin, Matthew A       11 LIAC-MR              1:29.02    1:28.58        
                  43.89     1:28.58 (44.69)                                        
 27 Quinlan, Danny R          11 LIAC-MR              1:28.56    1:30.11        
                  44.61     1:30.11 (45.50)                                        
 28 Straus, Leo P             11 LIAC-MR              1:28.17    1:30.34        
                  44.91     1:30.34 (45.43)                                        
 29 Buckley, Gavin C          11 LIAC-MR              1:29.35   x1:31.41        
                  45.02     1:31.41 (46.39)                                        
 30 Pahari, Anish             11 LIAC-MR              1:32.53   x1:34.08        
                  46.25     1:34.08 (47.83)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Age Group
===============================================================================
                38.59  ZONE LC Zones 2019
                40.39  JO LC JO 2019
                41.99  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  41.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zimnoch, Maksymilian H    11 UN-NJ                  41.95      39.81 JO     
  2 Boudreau, Sergei J        11 TVSC-MR                41.07      41.17 QUAL   
  3 Del Fierro, Gabriel       12 CBGC-NJ                41.66      43.03        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Age Group
===============================================================================
              1:24.39  ZONE LC Zones 2019
              1:30.89  JO LC JO 2019
              1:31.69  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  1:31.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Aidan N         12 LIAC-MR              1:19.15    1:19.74 ZONE   
                  38.30     1:19.74 (41.44)                                        
  2 Gomez, Sebastian          12 LIAC-MR              1:15.25    1:19.89 ZONE   
                  38.45     1:19.89 (41.44)                                        
  3 Nus, Ethan D              12 LIAC-MR              1:20.65    1:21.62 ZONE   
                  39.22     1:21.62 (42.40)                                        
  4 Li, Shaun X               12 RAC-CT               1:21.23    1:22.65 ZONE   
                  39.16     1:22.65 (43.49)                                        
  5 Zhao, Matt J              12 LIAC-MR              1:20.58    1:22.93 ZONE   
                  39.85     1:22.93 (43.08)                                        
  6 Koek, Andrew              11 LIAC-MR              1:19.79    1:23.17 ZONE   
                  40.11     1:23.17 (43.06)                                        
  7 Kushnirsky, David A       12 LIAC-MR              1:22.30    1:24.27 ZONE   
  8 O'Hagan, Patrick J        11 LIAC-MR              1:28.10    1:28.34 JO     
                  42.48     1:28.34 (45.86)                                        
  9 Boudreau, Sergei J        11 TVSC-MR              1:28.76    1:28.83 JO     
                  42.94     1:28.83 (45.89)                                        
 10 Zimnoch, Maksymilian H    11 UN-NJ                1:31.65    1:31.49 QUAL   
                  43.79     1:31.49 (47.70)                                        
 11 Silver, Ethan             11 LIAC-MR              1:31.30    1:32.73        
                  44.62     1:32.73 (48.11)                                        
 12 Peitler, Matthew          12 LIAC-MR              1:30.40    1:35.28        
                  45.44     1:35.28 (49.84)                                        
 13 Hertel, Kevin A           11 LIAC-MR              1:31.68    1:39.91        
                  47.42     1:39.91 (52.49)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly Age Group
===============================================================================
                31.89  ZONE LC Zones 2019
                34.29  JO LC JO 2019
                35.89  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  35.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Demaio, Thomas M          12 TVSC-MR                33.76      32.51 JO     
  2 Yin, Derek                12 RAC-CT                 34.23      33.78 JO     
  3 Brzozowski, Frank J       12 LIAC-MR                37.23      35.99        
  4 Mackey, Thomas            11 LIAC-MR                36.35      36.03        
  5 Franklin, Matthew A       11 LIAC-MR                37.50      36.14        
  6 Parent, Zachary F         11 ABF-NE                 35.12      36.53        
  7 Del Fierro, Gabriel       12 CBGC-NJ                35.85      37.07        
  8 Beaman, Shawn F           12 LIAC-MR                35.78      37.18        
  9 Pahari, Anish             11 LIAC-MR                40.73      37.26        
 10 Zimnoch, Maksymilian H    11 UN-NJ                  35.88      37.46        
 11 Ma, Henry Y               11 LIAC-MR                37.76      38.00        
 12 Simons, Andrew J          12 LIAC-MR                39.13      39.19        
 13 Buckley, Gavin C          11 LIAC-MR                41.26      40.94        
 14 Quinlan, Danny R          11 LIAC-MR                40.33      41.03        
 15 Straus, Leo P             11 LIAC-MR                43.20      42.65        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly Age Group
===============================================================================
              1:11.39  ZONE LC Zones 2019
              1:19.99  JO LC JO 2019
              1:22.49  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Matthew m           12 Middies Wave-MR      1:20.44    1:20.50 QUAL   
                  36.06     1:20.50 (44.44)                                        
  2 Brzozowski, Frank J       12 LIAC-MR              1:25.04    1:20.76 QUAL   
                  37.32     1:20.76 (43.44)                                        
  3 Davis, Alexander          12 CBGC-NJ              1:19.23    1:21.16 QUAL   
                  36.64     1:21.16 (44.52)                                        
  4 Mackey, Thomas            11 LIAC-MR              1:21.64    1:21.46 QUAL   
                  38.52     1:21.46 (42.94)                                        
  5 Del Fierro, Gabriel       12 CBGC-NJ              1:17.31    1:22.38 QUAL   
                  38.70     1:22.38 (43.68)                                        
  6 Ma, Henry Y               11 LIAC-MR              1:23.66    1:24.42        
                  41.09     1:24.42 (43.33)                                        
  7 Arnold, Zachary R         11 Badger-MR            1:22.41    1:25.00        
                  38.72     1:25.00 (46.28)                                        
 -- Li, Shaun X               12 RAC-CT               1:16.41         DQ        
      False start
                  33.60          DQ (38.90)                                        
 -- Parent, Zachary F         11 ABF-NE               1:15.87         DQ        
      False start
                  36.04          DQ (41.70)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM Age Group
===============================================================================
              2:35.59  ZONE LC Zones 2019
              2:46.89  JO LC JO 2019
              2:55.89  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  2:55.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nus, Ethan D              12 LIAC-MR              2:33.28    2:31.94 ZONE   
                  32.55     1:12.29 (39.74)     1:57.98 (45.69)     2:31.94 (33.96)
  2 McCarthy, Aidan N         12 LIAC-MR              2:32.91    2:35.46 ZONE   
                  34.72     1:14.06 (39.34)     2:00.36 (46.30)     2:35.46 (35.10)
  3 Gomez, Sebastian          12 LIAC-MR              2:28.38    2:38.55 JO     
                  34.84     1:18.24 (43.40)     2:03.29 (45.05)     2:38.55 (35.26)
  4 O'Hagan, Patrick J        11 LIAC-MR              2:31.97    2:38.56 JO     
                  35.64     1:16.10 (40.46)     2:03.56 (47.46)     2:38.56 (35.00)
  5 Peitler, Matthew          12 LIAC-MR              2:32.52    2:42.13 JO     
                  35.83     1:17.64 (41.81)     2:07.89 (50.25)     2:42.13 (34.24)
  6 Yin, Derek                12 RAC-CT               2:40.10    2:42.92 JO     
                  34.72     1:15.79 (41.07)     2:07.43 (51.64)     2:42.92 (35.49)
  7 Kushnirsky, David A       12 LIAC-MR              2:40.07    2:43.02 JO     
                  38.08     1:19.01 (40.93)     2:07.17 (48.16)     2:43.02 (35.85)
  8 Silver, Ethan             11 LIAC-MR              2:38.08    2:43.65 JO     
                  36.83     1:17.95 (41.12)     2:07.68 (49.73)     2:43.65 (35.97)
  9 Zhao, Matt J              12 LIAC-MR              2:40.98    2:43.98 JO     
                  37.92     1:18.87 (40.95)     2:06.00 (47.13)     2:43.98 (37.98)
 10 Mowad, Jordan M           12 ABF-NE               2:49.86    2:45.48 JO     
                                1:16.92 ( )     2:09.58 (52.66)     2:45.48 (35.90)
 11 Koek, Andrew              11 LIAC-MR              2:43.53    2:46.43 JO     
                  38.97     1:23.06 (44.09)     2:07.62 (44.56)     2:46.43 (38.81)
 12 Siegel, Will H            11 LIAC-MR              2:47.07    2:51.07 QUAL   
                  37.65     1:20.78 (43.13)     2:13.94 (53.16)     2:51.07 (37.13)
 13 Parent, Zachary F         11 ABF-NE               2:50.27    2:52.77 QUAL   
                  36.69                             2:16.37 ( )     2:52.77 (36.40)
 14 Brzozowski, Frank J       12 LIAC-MR              2:58.58    2:53.10 QUAL   
                  37.67     1:21.28 (43.61)     2:16.29 (55.01)     2:53.10 (36.81)
 15 Ma, Henry Y               11 LIAC-MR              2:59.08    2:53.12 QUAL   
                                1:24.77 ( )   2:53.12 (1:28.35)                    
 16 Parent, Alex F            11 ABF-NE               2:49.30    2:53.78 QUAL   
                  39.37     1:23.16 (43.79)     2:16.62 (53.46)     2:53.78 (37.16)
 17 Kwon, Connor              12 Middies Wave-MR      2:53.43    2:54.10 QUAL   
                  39.52     1:23.03 (43.51)     2:16.06 (53.03)     2:54.10 (38.04)
 18 Mackey, Thomas            11 LIAC-MR              2:56.37    2:55.55 QUAL   
                  38.38     1:22.42 (44.04)     2:16.84 (54.42)     2:55.55 (38.71)
 19 Del Fierro, Gabriel       12 CBGC-NJ              2:53.55    2:55.62 QUAL   
                  38.21     1:24.72 (46.51)     2:15.44 (50.72)     2:55.62 (40.18)
 20 Boudreau, Sergei J        11 TVSC-MR              2:54.55    2:56.33        
                  40.95     1:28.26 (47.31)     2:18.48 (50.22)     2:56.33 (37.85)
 21 Beaman, Shawn F           12 LIAC-MR              2:59.46    2:56.53        
                  38.59     1:22.64 (44.05)     2:19.73 (57.09)     2:56.53 (36.80)
 22 Simons, Andrew J          12 LIAC-MR              2:58.17    2:56.54        
                  39.79     1:26.15 (46.36)     2:17.62 (51.47)     2:56.54 (38.92)
 23 Franklin, Matthew A       11 LIAC-MR              3:03.18    2:59.95        
                  39.95     1:24.71 (44.76)     2:21.14 (56.43)     2:59.95 (38.81)
 24 Monahan, James J          12 TVSC-MR              2:54.73    3:00.18        
                  39.05     1:27.97 (48.92)     2:21.73 (53.76)     3:00.18 (38.45)
 25 Buckley, Gavin C          11 LIAC-MR              3:06.91    3:04.98        
                  43.11     1:29.48 (46.37)     2:25.36 (55.88)     3:04.98 (39.62)
 26 Pahari, Anish             11 LIAC-MR              3:13.44    3:06.69        
                  39.84     1:29.49 (49.65)     2:23.23 (53.74)     3:06.69 (43.46)
 27 Quinlan, Danny R          11 LIAC-MR              3:06.78    3:09.10        
                  44.03     1:31.90 (47.87)     2:28.51 (56.61)     3:09.10 (40.59)
 28 Straus, Leo P             11 LIAC-MR              3:15.27    3:15.14        
                  44.85     1:32.10 (47.25)   2:34.43 (1:02.33)     3:15.14 (40.71)
 -- Hertel, Kevin A           11 LIAC-MR              2:50.11         DQ        
      Butterfly kick - breast
                  38.16     1:22.02 (43.86)     2:17.94 (55.92)          DQ (37.52)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay Age Group
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:01.59    1:56.56        
     1) Nus, Ethan D 12                 2) McCarthy, Aidan N 12           
     3) Gomez, Sebastian 12             4) Peitler, Matthew 12            
                  29.59       59.28 (29.69)     1:27.36 (28.08)     1:56.56 (29.20)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:07.90    2:02.91        
     1) Kushnirsky, David A 12          2) O'Hagan, Patrick J 11          
     3) Siegel, Will H 11               4) Silver, Ethan 11               
                  30.66     1:01.38 (30.72)     1:32.36 (30.98)     2:02.91 (30.55)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                        NT    2:09.56        
     1) Monahan, James J 12             2) Placencia-Nazareno, Ethan 11   
     3) Boudreau, Sergei J 11           4) Demaio, Thomas M 12            
                  33.12     1:05.49 (32.37)     1:39.58 (34.09)     2:09.56 (29.98)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:13.65    2:10.97        
     1) Zhao, Matt J 12                 2) Hertel, Kevin A 11             
     3) Ma, Henry Y 11                  4) Mackey, Thomas 11              
                                1:04.12 ( )   2:10.97 (1:06.85)                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay Age Group
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:10.40    2:10.36        
     1) Peitler, Matthew 12             2) Gomez, Sebastian 12            
     3) Nus, Ethan D 12                 4) McCarthy, Aidan N 12           
                  33.58     1:09.88 (36.30)     1:40.97 (31.09)     2:10.36 (29.39)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:17.96    2:15.93        
     1) Kushnirsky, David A 12          2) Koek, Andrew 11                
     3) O'Hagan, Patrick J 11           4) Silver, Ethan 11               
                  34.28     1:12.17 (37.89)     1:46.86 (34.69)     2:15.93 (29.07)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:27.24    2:21.63        
     1) Hertel, Kevin A 11              2) Zhao, Matt J 12                
     3) Siegel, Will H 11               4) Ma, Henry Y 11                 
                  35.98     1:15.05 (39.07)     1:48.85 (33.80)     2:21.63 (32.78)
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
                27.39  ZONE LC Zones 2019
                27.89  JO LC JO 2019
                29.49  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  29.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huh, Thomas M             14 LIAC-MR                26.30      27.03 ZONE   
  2 Oppenheim, Nate           13 RAC-CT                 26.71      27.48 JO     
  3 Giunta, Noah L            13 TVSC-MR                28.18      27.60 JO     
  4 Londono, Nick G           13 TVSC-MR                27.85      27.71 JO     
  5 Zhang, John               14 GATE-MR                29.25      28.39 QUAL   
  6 Yu, Ryan                  14 LIAC-MR                28.89      28.51 QUAL   
  7 Wolfenden, Max H          14 RAC-CT                 28.08      28.56 QUAL   
  8 Coste, Frank              14 CBGC-NJ                29.45      28.65 QUAL   
  9 McDonald, Stephen B       13 LIAC-MR                28.07      28.67 QUAL   
 10 Park, Anthony             14 LIAC-MR                27.62      28.72 QUAL   
 11 Dellicarpini, Ethan P     14 RAC-CT                 29.01      29.06 QUAL   
 12 Slaminko, Ryan J          14 RAC-CT                 28.75      29.11 QUAL   
 13 Sirkowa, Alex A           14 NYSA-MR                27.17      29.27 QUAL   
 14 DeFranco, Gregory J       14 LIAC-MR                29.42      29.82        
 15 Rupp, William P           14 UN-MR                  29.41      29.84        
 16 Samoilovich, Allan V      14 UN-NJ                  29.45      30.03        
 17 Assalone, Francesco       14 Badger-MR              29.45      30.25        
 18 D'Alessandro, Jack R      14 UN-MR                  30.99      30.81        
 19 Angelou, David J          13 LIAC-MR                30.14      30.83        
 20 Cash, Joseph G            13 LIAC-MR                30.66      31.14        
 21 Boutin, Dylan             13 LIAC-MR                32.85      31.67        
 22 Park, Nathaniel B         13 LIAC-MR                31.75      31.94        
 23 Ferval-Shioya, Kenta M    13 Badger-MR              29.41      32.86        
 -- Mazur, Sean J             14 LIAC-MR                30.70         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
                58.89  ZONE LC Zones 2019
              1:01.59  JO LC JO 2019
              1:05.29  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oppenheim, Nate           13 RAC-CT                 57.83      58.92 JO     
                  27.76       58.92 (31.16)                                        
  2 Giunta, Noah L            13 TVSC-MR                59.79      59.77 JO     
                  28.74       59.77 (31.03)                                        
  3 Santana, Eduardo J        13 LIAC-MR              1:00.04    1:00.30 JO     
                  29.49     1:00.30 (30.81)                                        
  4 Sirkowa, Alex A           14 NYSA-MR                59.25    1:01.59 JO     
                  30.23     1:01.59 (31.36)                                        
  5 Huh, Thomas M             14 LIAC-MR                59.54    1:01.69 QUAL   
  6 Kern, Brian G             14 LIAC-MR              1:02.67    1:02.05 QUAL   
  7 Park, Anthony             14 LIAC-MR                59.59    1:02.38 QUAL   
                  29.92     1:02.38 (32.46)                                        
  8 Boutin, Lucca A           14 LIAC-MR              1:02.47    1:02.39 QUAL   
                  30.08     1:02.39 (32.31)                                        
  9 Slaminko, Ryan J          14 RAC-CT               1:02.26    1:02.71 QUAL   
                  30.47     1:02.71 (32.24)                                        
  9 Londono, Nick G           13 TVSC-MR              1:01.81    1:02.71 QUAL   
                  30.35     1:02.71 (32.36)                                        
 11 Perez, Gavin M            14 NYSA-MR              1:00.67    1:02.87 QUAL   
                  30.05     1:02.87 (32.82)                                        
 12 McNamara, Luke V          14 LIAC-MR              1:01.21    1:03.20 QUAL   
                  30.82     1:03.20 (32.38)                                        
 13 McDonald, Stephen B       13 LIAC-MR              1:00.61    1:03.36 QUAL   
                  30.46     1:03.36 (32.90)                                        
 14 Chu, Allan                13 LIAC-MR              1:03.69    1:03.59 QUAL   
                  30.33     1:03.59 (33.26)                                        
 15 Dellicarpini, Ethan P     14 RAC-CT               1:02.81    1:03.86 QUAL   
                  30.85     1:03.86 (33.01)                                        
 16 Walden, Matthew D         14 ABF-NE               1:03.88    1:03.90 QUAL   
                  31.00     1:03.90 (32.90)                                        
 17 DeFranco, Gregory J       14 LIAC-MR              1:03.90    1:04.94 QUAL   
                  31.02     1:04.94 (33.92)                                        
 18 Sloniewsky, Peter A       14 TVSC-MR              1:03.69    1:05.18 QUAL   
                  31.65     1:05.18 (33.53)                                        
 19 Yu, Ryan                  14 LIAC-MR              1:04.30    1:05.30        
                  31.23     1:05.30 (34.07)                                        
 20 Mazzacano, Andrew J       14 NYSA-MR              1:03.46    1:05.39        
                  31.22     1:05.39 (34.17)                                        
 21 Wu, Tyler                 13 LIAC-MR              1:04.57    1:05.82        
                  31.78     1:05.82 (34.04)                                        
 22 Samoilovich, Allan V      14 UN-NJ                1:05.21    1:06.21        
                  31.84     1:06.21 (34.37)                                        
 23 Angelou, David J          13 LIAC-MR              1:05.61    1:06.79        
                  32.36     1:06.79 (34.43)                                        
 24 D'Alessandro, Jack R      14 UN-MR                1:08.99    1:06.84        
                  31.88     1:06.84 (34.96)                                        
 25 Cash, Joseph G            13 LIAC-MR              1:06.16    1:06.87        
                  32.56     1:06.87 (34.31)                                        
 26 Semelsberger, Matt R      14 NYSA-MR              1:03.29    1:07.32        
                  32.39     1:07.32 (34.93)                                        
 27 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       13 LIAC-MR              1:06.06    1:07.99        
                  33.07     1:07.99 (34.92)                                        
 28 Vollaro, Thomas A         13 Middies Wave-MR      1:04.56    1:08.12        
 29 Park, Nathaniel B         13 LIAC-MR              1:09.52    1:08.91        
 30 Fayngersh, David N        13 LIAC-MR              1:07.56    1:08.98        
                  33.38     1:08.98 (35.60)                                        
 31 Kelly, Andrew O           13 ABF-NE               1:05.21    1:11.86        
                  34.53     1:11.86 (37.33)                                        
 -- Monastersky, Alex J       14 NYSA-MR              1:04.34         DQ        
      False start
                  30.81          DQ (33.67)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
              2:07.09  ZONE LC Zones 2019
              2:15.59  JO LC JO 2019
              2:21.99  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  2:21.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santana, Eduardo J        13 LIAC-MR              2:07.56    2:09.04 JO     
                  29.30     1:01.22 (31.92)     1:35.10 (33.88)     2:09.04 (33.94)
  2 Park, Anthony             14 LIAC-MR              2:09.05    2:12.29 JO     
                  30.98     1:04.55 (33.57)     1:38.92 (34.37)     2:12.29 (33.37)
  3 Wolfenden, Max H          14 RAC-CT               2:21.76    2:13.53 JO     
                  31.39     1:05.00 (33.61)     1:39.60 (34.60)     2:13.53 (33.93)
  4 McNamara, Luke V          14 LIAC-MR              2:12.04    2:13.84 JO     
                  31.31     1:05.11 (33.80)     1:40.12 (35.01)     2:13.84 (33.72)
  5 Huh, Thomas M             14 LIAC-MR              2:10.62    2:13.97 JO     
                  31.86     1:06.35 (34.49)     1:40.78 (34.43)     2:13.97 (33.19)
  6 Chu, Allan                13 LIAC-MR              2:11.70    2:14.06 JO     
                  31.41     1:05.48 (34.07)     1:39.84 (34.36)     2:14.06 (34.22)
  7 Rupp, William P           14 UN-MR                2:16.66    2:15.13 JO     
                  31.45     1:06.08 (34.63)     1:40.92 (34.84)     2:15.13 (34.21)
  8 Slaminko, Ryan J          14 RAC-CT               2:13.87    2:15.15 JO     
                  31.52     1:05.99 (34.47)     1:41.23 (35.24)     2:15.15 (33.92)
  9 McDonald, Stephen B       13 LIAC-MR              2:11.54    2:15.26 JO     
                  31.15     1:05.39 (34.24)     1:40.65 (35.26)     2:15.26 (34.61)
 10 Sirkowa, Alex A           14 NYSA-MR              2:09.92    2:15.28 JO     
                  30.74     1:04.55 (33.81)     1:40.59 (36.04)     2:15.28 (34.69)
 11 Kern, Brian G             14 LIAC-MR              2:13.61    2:16.96 QUAL   
                  31.03     1:05.79 (34.76)     1:42.25 (36.46)     2:16.96 (34.71)
 12 Oppenheim, Nate           13 RAC-CT               2:12.69    2:17.01 QUAL   
                  30.97     1:05.82 (34.85)     1:41.43 (35.61)     2:17.01 (35.58)
 13 Coste, Frank              14 CBGC-NJ              2:17.69    2:17.13 QUAL   
                  32.25     1:06.73 (34.48)     1:42.56 (35.83)     2:17.13 (34.57)
 14 Semelsberger, Matt R      14 NYSA-MR              2:16.29    2:17.32 QUAL   
                  32.20     1:07.27 (35.07)     1:42.31 (35.04)     2:17.32 (35.01)
 15 Walden, Matthew D         14 ABF-NE               2:16.07    2:18.40 QUAL   
                  32.04     1:06.73 (34.69)     1:42.82 (36.09)     2:18.40 (35.58)
 16 Boutin, Lucca A           14 LIAC-MR              2:19.66    2:18.44 QUAL   
                  32.02     1:07.05 (35.03)     1:43.18 (36.13)     2:18.44 (35.26)
 17 Sloniewsky, Peter A       14 TVSC-MR              2:17.98    2:18.78 QUAL   
                  32.48     1:07.38 (34.90)     1:43.72 (36.34)     2:18.78 (35.06)
 18 Clancy, Jack B            13 RAC-CT               2:15.22    2:19.48 QUAL   
                  31.49     1:07.30 (35.81)     1:44.33 (37.03)     2:19.48 (35.15)
 19 Londono, Nick G           13 TVSC-MR              2:18.06    2:19.99 QUAL   
                  32.47     1:08.47 (36.00)     1:45.21 (36.74)     2:19.99 (34.78)
 20 D'Alessandro, Jack R      14 UN-MR                2:20.99    2:20.47 QUAL   
                  32.49     1:07.81 (35.32)     1:44.48 (36.67)     2:20.47 (35.99)
 21 Mazur, Sean J             14 LIAC-MR              2:32.72    2:21.03 QUAL   
                  31.60     1:07.39 (35.79)     1:45.07 (37.68)     2:21.03 (35.96)
 22 DeFranco, Gregory J       14 LIAC-MR              2:17.31    2:21.70 QUAL   
                  32.37     1:08.53 (36.16)     1:44.70 (36.17)     2:21.70 (37.00)
 23 Samoilovich, Allan V      14 UN-NJ                2:21.01    2:23.10        
                  32.56     1:09.78 (37.22)     1:47.15 (37.37)     2:23.10 (35.95)
 24 Monastersky, Alex J       14 NYSA-MR              2:21.02    2:23.62        
                  31.47     1:08.23 (36.76)     1:46.70 (38.47)     2:23.62 (36.92)
 25 Angelou, David J          13 LIAC-MR              2:22.22    2:23.75        
                  32.41     1:08.53 (36.12)     1:46.44 (37.91)     2:23.75 (37.31)
 26 Abrahamson, Luke S        13 ABF-NE               2:21.77    2:24.86        
                  33.46     1:10.41 (36.95)     1:48.11 (37.70)     2:24.86 (36.75)
 27 Cash, Joseph G            13 LIAC-MR              2:23.79    2:25.45        
                  33.04     1:10.65 (37.61)     1:49.14 (38.49)     2:25.45 (36.31)
 28 Yu, Ryan                  14 LIAC-MR              2:27.73    2:25.70        
                  30.79     1:06.70 (35.91)     1:45.78 (39.08)     2:25.70 (39.92)
 29 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       13 LIAC-MR              2:20.93    2:26.11        
                  33.41     1:10.84 (37.43)     1:49.79 (38.95)     2:26.11 (36.32)
 30 Wehbe, Taj J              13 ABF-NE               2:18.24    2:27.19        
                  33.16     1:10.23 (37.07)     1:48.75 (38.52)     2:27.19 (38.44)
 31 Kelly, Andrew O           13 ABF-NE               2:21.33    2:28.53        
                  34.17     1:11.97 (37.80)     1:50.43 (38.46)     2:28.53 (38.10)
 32 Fayngersh, David N        13 LIAC-MR              2:24.99    2:29.70        
                  33.45     1:11.22 (37.77)     1:50.17 (38.95)     2:29.70 (39.53)
 33 Ferval-Shioya, Kenta M    13 Badger-MR            2:21.91    2:31.33        
                  34.47     1:12.53 (38.06)     1:52.57 (40.04)     2:31.33 (38.76)
 34 Boutin, Dylan             13 LIAC-MR              2:36.89    2:32.00        
                  33.64     1:12.35 (38.71)     1:52.77 (40.42)     2:32.00 (39.23)
 35 Park, Nathaniel B         13 LIAC-MR              2:32.94    2:32.74        
                  34.09     1:13.43 (39.34)     1:54.36 (40.93)     2:32.74 (38.38)
 -- Mazzacano, Andrew J       14 NYSA-MR              2:15.15         DQ        
      False start
                  31.27     1:06.90 (35.63)     1:44.23 (37.33)          DQ (35.66)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke Age Group
===============================================================================
              1:07.99  ZONE LC Zones 2019
              1:10.29  JO LC JO 2019
              1:12.89  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giunta, Noah L            13 TVSC-MR              1:04.85    1:07.06 ZONE   
                  32.52     1:07.06 (34.54)                                        
  2 Kern, Brian G             14 LIAC-MR              1:04.39    1:08.11 JO     
                  33.02     1:08.11 (35.09)                                        
  3 Slaminko, Ryan J          14 RAC-CT               1:07.15    1:08.15 JO     
                  33.50     1:08.15 (34.65)                                        
  4 McNamara, Luke V          14 LIAC-MR              1:08.17    1:10.75 QUAL   
                  34.78     1:10.75 (35.97)                                        
  5 Huh, Thomas M             14 LIAC-MR              1:05.82    1:10.79 QUAL   
  6 Dellicarpini, Ethan P     14 RAC-CT               1:10.52    1:12.93        
                  36.17     1:12.93 (36.76)                                        
  7 Semelsberger, Matt R      14 NYSA-MR              1:09.02    1:12.96        
                  36.03     1:12.96 (36.93)                                        
  8 Walden, Matthew D         14 ABF-NE               1:09.20    1:13.05        
                  35.75     1:13.05 (37.30)                                        
  9 Boutin, Lucca A           14 LIAC-MR              1:08.43    1:13.13        
                  35.97     1:13.13 (37.16)                                        
 10 McDonald, Stephen B       13 LIAC-MR              1:06.88    1:13.81        
                  35.61     1:13.81 (38.20)                                        
 11 Sloniewsky, Peter A       14 TVSC-MR              1:10.65    1:14.33        
                  36.55     1:14.33 (37.78)                                        
 12 Wolfenden, Max H          14 RAC-CT               1:09.00    1:14.43        
                  36.37     1:14.43 (38.06)                                        
 13 Grealish, Gerald C        14 ABF-NE               1:10.99    1:15.53        
 14 Samoilovich, Allan V      14 UN-NJ                1:12.85    1:16.32        
                  37.32     1:16.32 (39.00)                                        
 15 Abrahamson, Luke S        13 ABF-NE               1:12.34    1:16.95        
                  36.98     1:16.95 (39.97)                                        
 16 Park, Nathaniel B         13 LIAC-MR              1:16.69    1:18.92        
                  38.54     1:18.92 (40.38)                                        
 17 Londono, Nick G           13 TVSC-MR              1:12.54    1:19.31        
                  39.65     1:19.31 (39.66)                                        
 18 Cash, Joseph G            13 LIAC-MR              1:20.84    1:21.53        
                  39.87     1:21.53 (41.66)                                        
 -- D'Alessandro, Jack R      14 UN-MR                1:18.99         DQ        
      Toes over lip of gutter after the start
                  37.89          DQ (40.19)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke Age Group
===============================================================================
              2:24.29  ZONE LC Zones 2019
              2:32.59  JO LC JO 2019
              2:37.69  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  2:37.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giunta, Noah L            13 TVSC-MR              2:19.91    2:24.65 JO     
                  33.63     1:09.87 (36.24)     1:47.55 (37.68)     2:24.65 (37.10)
  2 Slaminko, Ryan J          14 RAC-CT               2:25.25    2:26.92 JO     
                  34.69     1:11.89 (37.20)     1:50.05 (38.16)     2:26.92 (36.87)
  3 Kern, Brian G             14 LIAC-MR              2:21.17    2:29.59 JO     
                  34.41     1:12.61 (38.20)     1:52.35 (39.74)     2:29.59 (37.24)
  4 McNamara, Luke V          14 LIAC-MR              2:24.49    2:29.72 JO     
                  35.92     1:13.68 (37.76)     1:52.91 (39.23)     2:29.72 (36.81)
  5 Huh, Thomas M             14 LIAC-MR              2:21.84    2:31.17 JO     
                  36.66     1:14.94 (38.28)     1:53.41 (38.47)     2:31.17 (37.76)
  6 Walden, Matthew D         14 ABF-NE               2:26.22    2:34.32 QUAL   
                  36.67     1:15.47 (38.80)     1:55.28 (39.81)     2:34.32 (39.04)
  7 Coste, Frank              14 CBGC-NJ              2:33.47    2:36.10 QUAL   
                  38.42     1:18.21 (39.79)     1:58.42 (40.21)     2:36.10 (37.68)
  8 Boutin, Lucca A           14 LIAC-MR              2:32.26    2:36.29 QUAL   
                  37.49     1:16.43 (38.94)     1:56.56 (40.13)     2:36.29 (39.73)
  9 Mazzacano, Andrew J       14 NYSA-MR              2:26.36    2:36.35 QUAL   
                  37.24     1:17.34 (40.10)     1:57.98 (40.64)     2:36.35 (38.37)
 10 McDonald, Stephen B       13 LIAC-MR              2:29.23    2:36.40 QUAL   
                  36.85     1:17.06 (40.21)     1:57.34 (40.28)     2:36.40 (39.06)
 11 Rupp, William P           14 UN-MR                2:33.88    2:37.58 QUAL   
                  37.67     1:18.10 (40.43)     1:58.46 (40.36)     2:37.58 (39.12)
 12 Grealish, Gerald C        14 ABF-NE               2:32.47    2:38.50        
                  39.02     1:19.04 (40.02)     2:00.09 (41.05)     2:38.50 (38.41)
 13 Semelsberger, Matt R      14 NYSA-MR              2:27.99    2:38.62        
                  38.24     1:17.94 (39.70)     1:58.33 (40.39)     2:38.62 (40.29)
 14 Sloniewsky, Peter A       14 TVSC-MR              2:27.89    2:38.78        
                  37.40     1:17.93 (40.53)     1:58.64 (40.71)     2:38.78 (40.14)
 15 Dellicarpini, Ethan P     14 RAC-CT               2:33.92    2:39.80        
                  37.87     1:18.44 (40.57)     2:00.00 (41.56)     2:39.80 (39.80)
 16 Fayngersh, David N        13 LIAC-MR              2:38.91    2:40.35        
                  38.48     1:19.82 (41.34)     2:01.58 (41.76)     2:40.35 (38.77)
 17 Abrahamson, Luke S        13 ABF-NE               2:36.10    2:43.53        
                  38.37     1:19.99 (41.62)     2:01.98 (41.99)     2:43.53 (41.55)
 18 Kelly, Andrew O           13 ABF-NE               2:37.47    2:46.31        
                  38.68     1:20.66 (41.98)     2:04.20 (43.54)     2:46.31 (42.11)
 19 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       13 LIAC-MR              2:39.61    2:46.57        
                  39.77     1:22.38 (42.61)     2:05.80 (43.42)     2:46.57 (40.77)
 20 D'Alessandro, Jack R      14 UN-MR                2:45.99    2:46.65        
                  38.42     1:20.89 (42.47)     2:04.63 (43.74)     2:46.65 (42.02)
 21 Mazur, Sean J             14 LIAC-MR              3:09.19    2:47.63        
                  37.85     1:20.42 (42.57)     2:04.37 (43.95)     2:47.63 (43.26)
 22 Park, Nathaniel B         13 LIAC-MR              2:44.25    2:49.25        
                  39.61     1:23.53 (43.92)     2:08.16 (44.63)     2:49.25 (41.09)
 23 Cash, Joseph G            13 LIAC-MR              2:55.07    2:54.59        
                  41.58     1:25.50 (43.92)     2:11.34 (45.84)     2:54.59 (43.25)
 24 Wehbe, Taj J              13 ABF-NE               2:37.41    2:55.86        
                  41.99     1:25.95 (43.96)     2:11.99 (46.04)     2:55.86 (43.87)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Age Group
===============================================================================
              1:17.19  ZONE LC Zones 2019
              1:20.09  JO LC JO 2019
              1:21.29  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oppenheim, Nate           13 RAC-CT               1:13.03    1:16.55 ZONE   
                  36.87     1:16.55 (39.68)                                        
  2 Wolfenden, Max H          14 RAC-CT               1:11.86    1:16.67 ZONE   
                  36.73     1:16.67 (39.94)                                        
  3 Zhang, John               14 GATE-MR              1:15.32    1:16.72 ZONE   
                  36.52     1:16.72 (40.20)                                        
  4 Chu, Allan                13 LIAC-MR              1:16.91    1:17.24 JO     
                  36.89     1:17.24 (40.35)                                        
  5 Park, Anthony             14 LIAC-MR              1:13.86    1:18.23 JO     
                  36.99     1:18.23 (41.24)                                        
  6 Sirkowa, Alex A           14 NYSA-MR              1:12.37    1:18.92 JO     
                  37.05     1:18.92 (41.87)                                        
  7 Assalone, Francesco       14 Badger-MR            1:18.19    1:21.26 QUAL   
                  37.90     1:21.26 (43.36)                                        
  8 Grealish, Gerald C        14 ABF-NE               1:20.50    1:21.64        
                  38.21     1:21.64 (43.43)                                        
  9 Dellicarpini, Ethan P     14 RAC-CT               1:19.97    1:23.43        
                  39.08     1:23.43 (44.35)                                        
 10 Boutin, Lucca A           14 LIAC-MR              1:18.29    1:23.73        
                  39.33     1:23.73 (44.40)                                        
 11 Mazzacano, Andrew J       14 NYSA-MR              1:18.46    1:24.06        
                  40.07     1:24.06 (43.99)                                        
 12 Fayngersh, David N        13 LIAC-MR              1:21.85    1:24.76        
                  40.15     1:24.76 (44.61)                                        
 13 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       13 LIAC-MR              1:19.78    1:24.98        
                  39.91     1:24.98 (45.07)                                        
 14 Boutin, Dylan             13 LIAC-MR              1:28.11    1:26.32        
                  41.10     1:26.32 (45.22)                                        
 15 Yu, Ryan                  14 LIAC-MR              1:25.21    1:26.73        
                  40.66     1:26.73 (46.07)                                        
 15 DeFranco, Gregory J       14 LIAC-MR              1:24.42    1:26.73        
                  41.77     1:26.73 (44.96)                                        
 17 Monastersky, Alex J       14 NYSA-MR              1:20.46    1:27.55        
                  40.93     1:27.55 (46.62)                                        
 18 Santana, Eduardo J        13 LIAC-MR              1:21.12    1:28.29        
                  41.66     1:28.29 (46.63)                                        
 19 Ferval-Shioya, Kenta M    13 Badger-MR            1:21.11    1:31.45        
                  43.36     1:31.45 (48.09)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Age Group
===============================================================================
              2:44.79  ZONE LC Zones 2019
              2:54.89  JO LC JO 2019
              2:59.49  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  2:59.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolfenden, Max H          14 RAC-CT               2:33.87    2:42.60 ZONE   
                  37.00     1:17.94 (40.94)     2:00.41 (42.47)     2:42.60 (42.19)
  2 Chu, Allan                13 LIAC-MR              2:40.98    2:43.33 ZONE   
                  37.50     1:18.77 (41.27)     2:00.81 (42.04)     2:43.33 (42.52)
  3 Park, Anthony             14 LIAC-MR              2:38.92    2:49.73 JO     
                                1:21.47 ( )   2:49.73 (1:28.26)                    
  4 Sirkowa, Alex A           14 NYSA-MR              2:41.69    2:53.02 JO     
                  39.00     1:22.55 (43.55)     2:08.37 (45.82)     2:53.02 (44.65)
  5 Grealish, Gerald C        14 ABF-NE               2:51.27    2:56.78 QUAL   
                  39.58     1:25.55 (45.97)     2:11.35 (45.80)     2:56.78 (45.43)
  6 Mazzacano, Andrew J       14 NYSA-MR              2:46.38    2:58.23 QUAL   
                  41.37     1:26.60 (45.23)     2:13.17 (46.57)     2:58.23 (45.06)
  7 Perez, Gavin M            14 NYSA-MR              2:43.46    2:58.47 QUAL   
                  39.60     1:25.00 (45.40)     2:12.87 (47.87)     2:58.47 (45.60)
  8 Fayngersh, David N        13 LIAC-MR              2:52.61    2:59.67        
                  39.66     1:25.98 (46.32)     2:14.50 (48.52)     2:59.67 (45.17)
  9 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       13 LIAC-MR              2:53.13    3:00.00        
                  41.04     1:27.58 (46.54)     2:16.03 (48.45)     3:00.00 (43.97)
 10 Wu, Tyler                 13 LIAC-MR              2:49.23    3:00.75        
                  40.48     1:27.81 (47.33)     2:15.27 (47.46)     3:00.75 (45.48)
 11 Vollaro, Thomas A         13 Middies Wave-MR      2:50.91    3:04.16        
                  40.91     1:27.78 (46.87)     2:16.31 (48.53)     3:04.16 (47.85)
 12 Monastersky, Alex J       14 NYSA-MR              2:55.99    3:05.55        
                                1:29.15 ( )   3:05.55 (1:36.40)                    
 13 DeFranco, Gregory J       14 LIAC-MR              2:59.08    3:06.23        
                  42.91     1:29.07 (46.16)     2:17.25 (48.18)     3:06.23 (48.98)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly Age Group
===============================================================================
              1:05.19  ZONE LC Zones 2019
              1:07.49  JO LC JO 2019
              1:10.39  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giunta, Noah L            13 TVSC-MR              1:04.84    1:02.77 ZONE   
                  29.48     1:02.77 (33.29)                                        
  2 Santana, Eduardo J        13 LIAC-MR              1:04.82    1:04.15 ZONE   
                  30.06     1:04.15 (34.09)                                        
  3 Kern, Brian G             14 LIAC-MR              1:05.37    1:05.92 JO     
  4 McNamara, Luke V          14 LIAC-MR              1:07.93    1:09.09 QUAL   
                  32.78     1:09.09 (36.31)                                        
  5 Londono, Nick G           13 TVSC-MR              1:08.71    1:10.80        
                  32.07     1:10.80 (38.73)                                        
  6 Walden, Matthew D         14 ABF-NE               1:09.42    1:10.88        
                  33.36     1:10.88 (37.52)                                        
  7 Abrahamson, Luke S        13 ABF-NE               1:09.82    1:11.09        
                  32.68     1:11.09 (38.41)                                        
  8 McDonald, Stephen B       13 LIAC-MR              1:08.39    1:11.27        
                  32.98     1:11.27 (38.29)                                        
  9 Perez, Gavin M            14 NYSA-MR              1:06.73    1:11.72        
                  33.56     1:11.72 (38.16)                                        
 10 Samoilovich, Allan V      14 UN-NJ                1:10.33    1:11.94        
                  33.53     1:11.94 (38.41)                                        
 11 Angelou, David J          13 LIAC-MR              1:11.28    1:12.10        
                  33.54     1:12.10 (38.56)                                        
 12 Kelly, Andrew O           13 ABF-NE               1:10.35    1:15.25        
                  34.52     1:15.25 (40.73)                                        
 13 Yu, Ryan                  14 LIAC-MR              1:13.35    1:16.18        
 14 Cash, Joseph G            13 LIAC-MR              1:19.85    1:19.58        
                  36.37     1:19.58 (43.21)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly Age Group
===============================================================================
              2:24.79  ZONE LC Zones 2019
              2:34.99  JO LC JO 2019
              2:36.59  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  2:36.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santana, Eduardo J        13 LIAC-MR              2:22.15    2:22.63 ZONE   
                  31.26     1:06.46 (35.20)     1:43.45 (36.99)     2:22.63 (39.18)
  2 Giunta, Noah L            13 TVSC-MR              2:23.00    2:23.88 ZONE   
                  30.88     1:06.42 (35.54)     1:44.27 (37.85)     2:23.88 (39.61)
  3 McNamara, Luke V          14 LIAC-MR              2:27.21    2:28.50 JO     
                  33.30     1:11.49 (38.19)     1:50.53 (39.04)     2:28.50 (37.97)
  4 Chu, Allan                13 LIAC-MR              2:33.12    2:33.03 JO     
                  34.26     1:12.42 (38.16)     1:52.61 (40.19)     2:33.03 (40.42)
  5 Kern, Brian G             14 LIAC-MR              2:27.76    2:33.97 JO     
                  33.04     1:11.88 (38.84)     1:53.14 (41.26)     2:33.97 (40.83)
  6 Clancy, Jack B            13 RAC-CT               2:28.59    2:36.37 QUAL   
                  33.10     1:12.35 (39.25)     1:54.19 (41.84)     2:36.37 (42.18)
  7 Abrahamson, Luke S        13 ABF-NE               2:35.61    2:41.02        
                  34.85     1:16.08 (41.23)     1:58.68 (42.60)     2:41.02 (42.34)
  8 Walden, Matthew D         14 ABF-NE               2:30.79    2:41.51        
                  36.15     1:16.47 (40.32)     1:58.34 (41.87)     2:41.51 (43.17)
  9 Grealish, Gerald C        14 ABF-NE               2:35.69    2:44.85        
                1:16.28   2:44.85 (1:28.57)                                        
 10 Sloniewsky, Peter A       14 TVSC-MR              2:36.41    2:45.86        
                1:16.17   2:45.86 (1:29.69)                                        
 11 Kelly, Andrew O           13 ABF-NE               2:33.43    2:46.24        
                  37.42     1:18.76 (41.34)     2:02.11 (43.35)     2:46.24 (44.13)
 12 Wehbe, Taj J              13 ABF-NE               2:36.03    2:48.31        
                1:18.41   2:48.31 (1:29.90)                                        
 13 Angelou, David J          13 LIAC-MR              2:35.60    2:49.39        
                  35.19     1:16.98 (41.79)     2:02.50 (45.52)     2:49.39 (46.89)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM Age Group
===============================================================================
              2:23.19  ZONE LC Zones 2019
              2:30.39  JO LC JO 2019
              2:40.39  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chu, Allan                13 LIAC-MR              2:26.71    2:26.40 JO     
                  33.13     1:11.47 (38.34)     1:52.05 (40.58)     2:26.40 (34.35)
  2 Boutin, Lucca A           14 LIAC-MR              2:29.11    2:29.20 JO     
                  31.95     1:10.75 (38.80)     1:55.50 (44.75)     2:29.20 (33.70)
  3 Park, Anthony             14 LIAC-MR              2:24.13    2:29.50 JO     
                  33.13     1:14.15 (41.02)     1:56.42 (42.27)     2:29.50 (33.08)
  4 Wolfenden, Max H          14 RAC-CT               2:24.88    2:30.53 QUAL   
                                1:15.29 ( )   2:30.53 (1:15.24)                    
  5 Slaminko, Ryan J          14 RAC-CT               2:30.93    2:32.19 QUAL   
                  33.96     1:11.87 (37.91)     1:58.77 (46.90)     2:32.19 (33.42)
  6 Sirkowa, Alex A           14 NYSA-MR              2:29.83    2:33.25 QUAL   
                  33.52     1:16.43 (42.91)     1:59.87 (43.44)     2:33.25 (33.38)
  7 Huh, Thomas M             14 LIAC-MR              2:36.89    2:34.08 QUAL   
                  34.17     1:12.99 (38.82)     2:00.58 (47.59)     2:34.08 (33.50)
  8 Santana, Eduardo J        13 LIAC-MR              2:27.92    2:34.57 QUAL   
                  32.10     1:12.40 (40.30)     2:01.29 (48.89)     2:34.57 (33.28)
  9 Mazzacano, Andrew J       14 NYSA-MR              2:29.94    2:37.06 QUAL   
                  34.81     1:15.34 (40.53)     2:01.76 (46.42)     2:37.06 (35.30)
 10 Abrahamson, Luke S        13 ABF-NE               2:38.41    2:37.51 QUAL   
                  33.45     1:14.69 (41.24)     2:01.96 (47.27)     2:37.51 (35.55)
 11 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       13 LIAC-MR              2:33.83    2:38.47 QUAL   
                  35.15     1:16.68 (41.53)     2:03.79 (47.11)     2:38.47 (34.68)
 12 Grealish, Gerald C        14 ABF-NE               2:33.45    2:38.99 QUAL   
                  35.39     1:17.15 (41.76)     2:02.36 (45.21)     2:38.99 (36.63)
 13 Sloniewsky, Peter A       14 TVSC-MR              2:34.56    2:39.84 QUAL   
                  33.92     1:13.64 (39.72)     2:05.15 (51.51)     2:39.84 (34.69)
 14 Dellicarpini, Ethan P     14 RAC-CT               2:39.22    2:40.55        
                  34.36     1:15.66 (41.30)     2:03.66 (48.00)     2:40.55 (36.89)
 15 Monastersky, Alex J       14 NYSA-MR              2:36.44    2:42.29        
                  36.55     1:19.78 (43.23)     2:05.59 (45.81)     2:42.29 (36.70)
 16 Yu, Ryan                  14 LIAC-MR              2:41.86    2:43.69        
                  35.06     1:18.20 (43.14)     2:08.16 (49.96)     2:43.69 (35.53)
 17 Wu, Tyler                 13 LIAC-MR              2:39.23    2:43.80        
                  38.89     1:24.56 (45.67)     2:08.04 (43.48)     2:43.80 (35.76)
 18 Vollaro, Thomas A         13 Middies Wave-MR      2:35.96    2:45.81        
                  35.10     1:18.66 (43.56)     2:06.18 (47.52)     2:45.81 (39.63)
 19 Angelou, David J          13 LIAC-MR              2:43.18    2:45.99        
                  34.78     1:17.50 (42.72)     2:09.62 (52.12)     2:45.99 (36.37)
 20 DeFranco, Gregory J       14 LIAC-MR              2:44.47    2:46.49        
                                1:21.75 ( )   2:46.49 (1:24.74)                    
 21 Park, Nathaniel B         13 LIAC-MR              2:50.17    2:46.61        
                  36.33     1:19.44 (43.11)     2:09.83 (50.39)     2:46.61 (36.78)
 22 Fayngersh, David N        13 LIAC-MR              2:35.27    2:46.62        
                                1:21.83 ( )   2:46.62 (1:24.79)                    
 23 Kelly, Andrew O           13 ABF-NE               2:39.27    2:49.96        
                  36.66     1:20.04 (43.38)     2:11.52 (51.48)     2:49.96 (38.44)
 -- D'Alessandro, Jack R      14 UN-MR                2:45.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  38.03     1:19.05 (41.02)     2:10.85 (51.80)          DQ (34.81)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay Age Group
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   1:56.65    1:50.63        
     1) Wolfenden, Max H 14             2) Dellicarpini, Ethan P 14       
     3) Slaminko, Ryan J 14             4) Oppenheim, Nate 13             
                  27.92       55.97 (28.05)     1:24.63 (28.66)     1:50.63 (26.00)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:54.19    1:51.48        
     1) Santana, Eduardo J 13           2) Kern, Brian G 14               
     3) Yu, Ryan 14                     4) Huh, Thomas M 14               
                  28.24       56.51 (28.27)     1:25.14 (28.63)     1:51.48 (26.34)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:01.75    1:59.79        
     1) Wu, Tyler 13                    2) Angelou, David J 13            
     3) Boutin, Lucca A 14              4) Cash, Joseph G 13              
                  30.07     1:00.54 (30.47)     1:29.66 (29.12)     1:59.79 (30.13)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:58.42         DQ        
      False start
     1) McDonald, Stephen B 13          2) Park, Anthony 14               
     3) Chu, Allan 13                   4) McNamara, Luke V 14            
                                  56.45 ( )          DQ (56.93)                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay Age Group
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:08.13    2:02.90        
     1) Kern, Brian G 14                2) Park, Anthony 14               
     3) Santana, Eduardo J 13           4) Huh, Thomas M 14               
                  32.21     1:07.08 (34.87)     1:35.90 (28.82)     2:02.90 (27.00)
  2 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   2:09.56    2:04.66        
     1) Slaminko, Ryan J 14             2) Wolfenden, Max H 14            
     3) Clancy, Jack B 13               4) Oppenheim, Nate 13             
                  31.89     1:06.84 (34.95)     1:37.75 (30.91)     2:04.66 (26.91)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:13.66    2:11.58        
     1) McDonald, Stephen B 13          2) Chu, Allan 13                  
     3) McNamara, Luke V 14             4) DeFranco, Gregory J 14         
                  34.11     1:10.38 (36.27)     1:42.17 (31.79)     2:11.58 (29.41)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:20.08    2:12.65        
     1) Boutin, Lucca A 14              2) Fayngersh, Ramiel M 13         
     3) Angelou, David J 13             4) Yu, Ryan 14                    
                  34.24     1:11.62 (37.38)     1:44.27 (32.65)     2:12.65 (28.38)
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle Seniors
===============================================================================
                26.89  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  26.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Marski, Timothy J         18 LIAC-MR                24.34      24.13 QUAL   
  2 Rose, Dare A              16 SCAR-NJ                25.40      24.70 QUAL   
  3 Barao, Will S             18 ABF-NE                 25.37      25.23 QUAL   
  4 Mizell, Matthew B         19 UN-FL                  26.03      25.62 QUAL   
  5 Stange, Chris J           17 LIAC-MR                25.90      25.76 QUAL   
  6 Bryant, Will J            17 RAC-CT                 26.12      25.85 QUAL   
  7 Bankowski, Adrian S       17 ABF-NE                 25.68      25.97 QUAL   
  8 Tsai, Alvin               14 LIAC-MR                26.34      26.17 QUAL   
  9 Egerton, Gavin M          15 RAC-CT                 26.31      26.32 QUAL   
 10 Lin, Xiao                 18 Twisters-MR            25.89      26.52 QUAL   
B - Final
 11 Konstantakos, Chase G     17 ABF-NE                 27.02      26.12 QUAL   
 12 Pawlowski, Tyler C        16 LIAC-MR                26.35      26.28 QUAL   
 13 Shopis, Nicholas          16 LIAC-MR                26.38      26.35 QUAL   
 14 Walters, Tyler A          16 LIAC-MR                26.85      26.45 QUAL   
 15 Walden, John A            17 ABF-NE                 26.76      26.61 QUAL   
 16 Don, James K              16 SCAR-NJ                26.84      26.62 QUAL   
 17 Delisle, Nathan L         13 ABF-NE                 26.60      26.77 QUAL   
 17 Maille, Miles P           15 SCAR-NJ                27.07      26.77 QUAL   
 19 Wang, Maxwell L           18 SCAR-NJ                27.00      26.83 QUAL   
 20 Jansen, John C            19 UN-FL                  26.46      26.92        
C - Final
 21 Ma, Brian                 16 LIAC-MR                27.16      26.68 QUAL   
 22 McGregor, Kyle T          16 NYSA-MR                27.68      26.89 QUAL   
 23 Blach, Lukas J            16 SCAR-NJ                27.42      26.95        
 24 Beehler, Matt C           14 LIAC-MR                27.27      27.02        
 25 O'Malley, Trey J          17 RAC-CT                 27.32      27.18        
 26 Berkovsky, Matan          16 SCAR-NJ                27.63      27.30        
 27 Zeng, Danny               15 LIAC-MR                27.74      27.47        
 28 Biryukov, Michael D       15 LIAC-MR                27.55      27.59        
 29 Vulpescu, Thomas          16 SCAR-NJ                27.98      28.09        
 30 Chau, Marcus              15 LIAC-MR                27.49      28.42        
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle Seniors
===============================================================================
                26.89  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  26.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marski, Timothy J         18 LIAC-MR                23.89      24.34 qQUAL  
  2 Torres, Nicholas          17 Badger-MR              24.35      24.63 qQUAL  
  3 Barao, Will S             18 ABF-NE                 24.40      25.37 qQUAL  
  4 Rose, Dare A              16 SCAR-NJ                24.02      25.40 qQUAL  
  5 Park, Tim H               18 NYSA-MR                24.69      25.41 qQUAL  
  6 Bankowski, Adrian S       17 ABF-NE                 24.88      25.68 qQUAL  
  7 Lin, Xiao                 18 Twisters-MR            25.43      25.89 qQUAL  
  8 Stange, Chris J           17 LIAC-MR                25.00      25.90 qQUAL  
  9 Hazlett, Alexander S      15 GYWD-CT                25.00      25.91 qQUAL  
 10 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         16 Badger-MR              25.39      26.03 qQUAL  
 10 Mizell, Matthew B         19 UN-FL                  25.44      26.03 qQUAL  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 12 Bryant, Will J            17 RAC-CT                 24.58      26.12 qQUAL  
 13 Egerton, Gavin M          15 RAC-CT                 26.44      26.31 qQUAL  
 13 Stukelman, Asher B        17 Badger-MR              25.52      26.31 qQUAL  
 15 Tsai, Alvin               14 LIAC-MR                25.67      26.34 qQUAL  
 16 Pawlowski, Tyler C        16 LIAC-MR                26.18      26.35 qQUAL  
 17 Shopis, Nicholas          16 LIAC-MR                25.41      26.38 qQUAL  
 18 Jansen, John C            19 UN-FL                  25.93      26.46 qQUAL  
 19 Delisle, Nathan L         13 ABF-NE                 25.79      26.60 qQUAL  
 20 Walden, John A            17 ABF-NE                 26.33      26.76 qQUAL  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Loveless, Liam J          17 Badger-MR              26.11      26.81 qQUAL  
 22 Don, James K              16 SCAR-NJ                26.04      26.84 qQUAL  
 23 Walters, Tyler A          16 LIAC-MR                26.26      26.85 qQUAL  
 24 Wang, Maxwell L           18 SCAR-NJ                26.85      27.00 q      
 25 Konstantakos, Chase G     17 ABF-NE                 24.45      27.02 q      
 26 Maille, Miles P           15 SCAR-NJ                26.20      27.07 q      
 27 Ma, Brian                 16 LIAC-MR                25.96      27.16 q      
 28 Beehler, Matt C           14 LIAC-MR                25.44      27.27 q      
 29 O'Malley, Trey J          17 RAC-CT                 26.30      27.32 q      
 30 Amato, Jason C            15 Badger-MR              26.84      27.37 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Blach, Lukas J            16 SCAR-NJ                26.79      27.42        
 32 Chau, Marcus              15 LIAC-MR                28.22      27.49        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Jee, Ryan M               15 GYWD-CT                26.65      27.51        
 34 Biryukov, Michael D       15 LIAC-MR                26.66      27.55        
 34 Isles, Ajani              17 Badger-MR              26.88      27.55        
 36 Berkovsky, Matan          16 SCAR-NJ                25.87      27.63        
 37 McGregor, Kyle T          16 NYSA-MR                26.61      27.68        
 38 Zeng, Danny               15 LIAC-MR                26.92      27.74        
 39 Lee, Dylan H              16 LIAC-MR                26.71      27.84        
 40 Vulpescu, Thomas          16 SCAR-NJ                26.19      27.98        
 41 Crimi, Patrick C          17 NYSA-MR                26.79      28.06        
 42 Gingrass, Zachary K       16 LIAC-MR                27.07      28.11        
 43 Meron, Eli                16 LIAC-MR                26.52      28.22        
 44 Shannon, Ryan J           15 LIAC-MR                25.86      28.34        
 45 Veru, Theodore P          15 Badger-MR              26.88      28.79        
 46 Lamothe, Josh B           16 ABF-NE                 26.71      28.93        
 47 Berenshteyn, Eric         15 LIAC-MR                27.38      29.18        
 48 Nugent, Sean M            15 SCAR-NJ                26.87      29.29        
 49 Sodi, Nicolas M           16 LIAC-MR                28.37      29.45        
 50 Shopis, Eric C            16 LIAC-MR                28.46      29.47        
 51 Geraghty, Eddie T         17 LIAC-MR                29.19      29.90        
 52 Villanueva, Vicente T     12 SCAR-NJ                26.89      29.99        
 53 Attardi, Richard M        16 LIAC-MR                28.44      30.03        
 54 Cash, James P             15 LIAC-MR                29.93      30.44        
 55 Shi, Cody S               16 SCAR-NJ                26.89      30.47        
 56 Braunreuther, Thomas      15 LIAC-MR                29.00      31.18        
 57 Karlovitch, Matthew J     17 SCAR-NJ                26.89      31.23        
 -- Sung, Kyle                16 LIAC-MR                28.48         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle Seniors
===============================================================================
                58.69  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  58.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Feeley, Ryan J            27 Badger-MR              51.57      51.46 QUAL   
                  24.31       51.46 (27.15)                                        
  2 Wright, River S           18 ABF-NE                 53.47      51.78 QUAL   
                  25.11       51.78 (26.67)                                        
  3 Rose, Dare A              16 SCAR-NJ                54.99      54.07 QUAL   
                  26.21       54.07 (27.86)                                        
  4 Park, Tim H               18 NYSA-MR                54.15      54.18 QUAL   
                  26.26       54.18 (27.92)                                        
  5 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         16 Badger-MR              55.43      55.06 QUAL   
                  27.09       55.06 (27.97)                                        
  6 Barao, Will S             18 ABF-NE                 55.45      55.23 QUAL   
                  26.96       55.23 (28.27)                                        
  7 Pawlowski, Tyler C        16 LIAC-MR                55.81      56.02 QUAL   
                  27.06       56.02 (28.96)                                        
  8 Marski, Timothy J         18 LIAC-MR                54.36      56.43 QUAL   
                  27.02       56.43 (29.41)                                        
  9 Horstkamp-Vinekar, Ian T  17 ABF-NE                 55.95      56.60 QUAL   
                  27.28       56.60 (29.32)                                        
 10 Swartwout, Billy H        16 LIAC-MR                55.84      56.98 QUAL   
                  27.63       56.98 (29.35)                                        
B - Final
 11 Stange, Chris J           17 LIAC-MR                56.48      56.12 QUAL   
                  27.11       56.12 (29.01)                                        
 12 Hazlett, Alexander S      15 GYWD-CT                56.42      56.30 QUAL   
                  27.21       56.30 (29.09)                                        
 13 Bankowski, Adrian S       17 ABF-NE                 56.17      56.93 QUAL   
                  27.46       56.93 (29.47)                                        
 14 Don, James K              16 SCAR-NJ                56.10      56.97 QUAL   
                  27.56       56.97 (29.41)                                        
 15 Egerton, Gavin M          15 RAC-CT                 57.51      57.00 QUAL   
                  27.41       57.00 (29.59)                                        
 16 Parkinson, Colton J       18 ABF-NE                 57.37      57.12 QUAL   
                  27.61       57.12 (29.51)                                        
 17 Misto, James P            14 ABF-NE                 57.49      57.44 QUAL   
                  28.35       57.44 (29.09)                                        
 18 Maille, Miles P           15 SCAR-NJ                57.09      57.48 QUAL   
                  27.51       57.48 (29.97)                                        
 19 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  15 LIAC-MR                57.47      58.61 QUAL   
                  28.18       58.61 (30.43)                                        
 20 Bryant, Will J            17 RAC-CT                 57.28      59.07        
                  28.38       59.07 (30.69)                                        
C - Final
 21 Walters, Tyler A          16 LIAC-MR                57.69      56.54 QUAL   
                  27.43       56.54 (29.11)                                        
 22 Shopis, Nicholas          16 LIAC-MR                57.87      56.97 QUAL   
                  27.56       56.97 (29.41)                                        
 23 Wang, Maxwell L           18 SCAR-NJ                58.15      57.01 QUAL   
                  28.09       57.01 (28.92)                                        
 24 Tsai, Alvin               14 LIAC-MR                58.06      57.22 QUAL   
                  27.43       57.22 (29.79)                                        
 25 Delisle, Nathan L         13 ABF-NE                 57.68      57.92 QUAL   
                  27.96       57.92 (29.96)                                        
 26 Miao, Ethan               14 Twisters-MR            58.08      58.92        
                  28.49       58.92 (30.43)                                        
 27 Cho, Kenny K              16 SCAR-NJ                58.34      59.14        
                  29.38       59.14 (29.76)                                        
 28 Hu, Zach                  18 SCAR-NJ                58.22      59.18        
                  29.20       59.18 (29.98)                                        
 28 Walden, John A            17 ABF-NE                 57.51      59.18        
                  28.51       59.18 (30.67)                                        
 30 Lin, Xiao                 18 Twisters-MR            57.89    1:04.39        
                  30.40     1:04.39 (33.99)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle Seniors
===============================================================================
                58.69  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  58.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fraser, Brett M           29 NYAC-MR                49.12      51.52 qQUAL  
  2 Feeley, Ryan J            27 Badger-MR              52.00      51.57 qQUAL  
                  24.44       51.57 (27.13)                                        
  3 Torres, Nicholas          17 Badger-MR              52.82      53.37 qQUAL  
                  25.69       53.37 (27.68)                                        
  4 Wright, River S           18 ABF-NE                 50.45      53.47 qQUAL  
                  26.03       53.47 (27.44)                                        
  5 Park, Tim H               18 NYSA-MR                53.06      54.15 qQUAL  
                  26.39       54.15 (27.76)                                        
  6 Marski, Timothy J         18 LIAC-MR                51.89      54.36 qQUAL  
  7 Rose, Dare A              16 SCAR-NJ                51.35      54.99 qQUAL  
                  26.96       54.99 (28.03)                                        
  8 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         16 Badger-MR              54.90      55.43 qQUAL  
                  27.00       55.43 (28.43)                                        
  9 Barao, Will S             18 ABF-NE                 52.19      55.45 qQUAL  
                  27.32       55.45 (28.13)                                        
 10 Pawlowski, Tyler C        16 LIAC-MR                56.96      55.81 qQUAL  
                  27.12       55.81 (28.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Swartwout, Billy H        16 LIAC-MR                53.26      55.84 qQUAL  
                  27.10       55.84 (28.74)                                        
 12 Horstkamp-Vinekar, Ian T  17 ABF-NE                 53.60      55.95 qQUAL  
                  27.02       55.95 (28.93)                                        
 13 Don, James K              16 SCAR-NJ                54.65      56.10 qQUAL  
                  27.01       56.10 (29.09)                                        
 14 Bankowski, Adrian S       17 ABF-NE                 55.40      56.17 qQUAL  
                  26.86       56.17 (29.31)                                        
 15 Stukelman, Asher B        17 Badger-MR              54.99      56.20 qQUAL  
                  27.78       56.20 (28.42)                                        
 16 Hazlett, Alexander S      15 GYWD-CT                54.64      56.42 qQUAL  
                  27.09       56.42 (29.33)                                        
 17 Stange, Chris J           17 LIAC-MR                53.90      56.48 qQUAL  
                  27.03       56.48 (29.45)                                        
 18 Maille, Miles P           15 SCAR-NJ                57.20      57.09 qQUAL  
                  27.56       57.09 (29.53)                                        
 19 Styczen, Matthew M        16 NYSA-MR                54.95      57.13 qQUAL  
                  27.42       57.13 (29.71)                                        
 20 Bryant, Will J            17 RAC-CT                 55.52      57.28 qQUAL  
                  27.16       57.28 (30.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Parkinson, Colton J       18 ABF-NE                 57.62      57.37 qQUAL  
                  27.71       57.37 (29.66)                                        
 22 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  15 LIAC-MR                56.63      57.47 qQUAL  
                  27.79       57.47 (29.68)                                        
 23 Misto, James P            14 ABF-NE                 54.97      57.49 qQUAL  
                  27.83       57.49 (29.66)                                        
 24 Egerton, Gavin M          15 RAC-CT                 55.87      57.51 qQUAL  
                  27.51       57.51 (30.00)                                        
 25 Walden, John A            17 ABF-NE                 56.82     J57.51 qQUAL  
                  27.97       57.51 (29.54)                                        
 26 Delisle, Nathan L         13 ABF-NE                 56.18      57.68 qQUAL  
                  27.69       57.68 (29.99)                                        
 27 Walters, Tyler A          16 LIAC-MR                55.05      57.69 qQUAL  
                  27.88       57.69 (29.81)                                        
 28 Shopis, Nicholas          16 LIAC-MR                54.87      57.87 qQUAL  
                  27.64       57.87 (30.23)                                        
 29 Lin, Xiao                 18 Twisters-MR            55.41      57.89 qQUAL  
                  27.94       57.89 (29.95)                                        
 30 Tsai, Alvin               14 LIAC-MR                56.12      58.06 qQUAL  
                  27.65       58.06 (30.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Miao, Ethan               14 Twisters-MR            57.82      58.08 QUAL   
                  28.29       58.08 (29.79)                                        
 32 Wang, Maxwell L           18 SCAR-NJ                56.64      58.15 QUAL   
                  28.61       58.15 (29.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Hu, Zach                  18 SCAR-NJ                57.05      58.22 QUAL   
                  28.74       58.22 (29.48)                                        
 34 Cho, Kenny K              16 SCAR-NJ                58.61      58.34 QUAL   
                  29.05       58.34 (29.29)                                        
 35 Zeng, Danny               15 LIAC-MR                57.50      58.52 QUAL   
                  28.58       58.52 (29.94)                                        
 36 Mizell, Matthew B         19 UN-FL                  55.42      58.56 QUAL   
                  27.88       58.56 (30.68)                                        
 37 Ramjohn, Jalen K          18 UN-MR                  54.54      58.67 QUAL   
                  28.16       58.67 (30.51)                                        
 38 Blach, Lukas J            16 SCAR-NJ                57.41      58.73        
                  28.59       58.73 (30.14)                                        
 39 McGregor, Kyle T          16 NYSA-MR                56.33      59.06        
                  28.80       59.06 (30.26)                                        
 40 Ma, Michael Y             14 LIAC-MR                56.91      59.16        
                  28.28       59.16 (30.88)                                        
 40 Biryukov, Michael D       15 LIAC-MR                58.62      59.16        
                  28.43       59.16 (30.73)                                        
 42 Schimmel, Griffen A       15 LIAC-MR                56.95      59.25        
                  28.53       59.25 (30.72)                                        
 43 Jansen, John C            19 UN-FL                  56.89      59.32        
                  28.12       59.32 (31.20)                                        
 44 Meron, Eli                16 LIAC-MR                56.78      59.38        
                  28.53       59.38 (30.85)                                        
 45 McGregor, Matt J          16 NYSA-MR                57.94      59.51        
                  28.79       59.51 (30.72)                                        
 46 Shannon, Ryan J           15 LIAC-MR                56.06      59.59        
                  28.96       59.59 (30.63)                                        
 47 Leung, Michael            14 Twisters-MR            58.26    1:00.01        
                  28.96     1:00.01 (31.05)                                        
 48 Yan, Patrick              15 LIAC-MR                57.60    1:00.03        
                  28.73     1:00.03 (31.30)                                        
 49 Ye, Calvin D              15 LIAC-MR                59.02    1:00.12        
                  28.84     1:00.12 (31.28)                                        
 50 Wang, Edison J            15 SCAR-NJ                57.95    1:00.17        
                  29.23     1:00.17 (30.94)                                        
 51 Beehler, Matt C           14 LIAC-MR                57.47    1:00.25        
                  28.81     1:00.25 (31.44)                                        
 52 Nugent, Sean M            15 SCAR-NJ                58.60    1:00.43        
                  29.34     1:00.43 (31.09)                                        
 53 Veru, Theodore P          15 Badger-MR              58.66    1:00.57        
                  30.02     1:00.57 (30.55)                                        
 54 Chau, Marcus              15 LIAC-MR              1:00.92    1:00.62        
                  28.97     1:00.62 (31.65)                                        
 55 Lee, Dylan H              16 LIAC-MR                58.51    1:00.69        
                  29.64     1:00.69 (31.05)                                        
 56 Berkovsky, Matan          16 SCAR-NJ                55.80    1:00.75        
                  29.13     1:00.75 (31.62)                                        
 57 Buccella, Chad S          17 ABF-NE                 58.56    1:01.07        
                  29.16     1:01.07 (31.91)                                        
 58 Zhang, Ryan F             16 Twisters-MR            57.17    1:01.12        
                  29.10     1:01.12 (32.02)                                        
 59 Verma, Austin             15 LIAC-MR              1:01.52    1:01.24        
                  30.47     1:01.24 (30.77)                                        
 60 Gingrass, Zachary K       16 LIAC-MR                57.53    1:01.34        
                  29.16     1:01.34 (32.18)                                        
 61 Ma, Brian                 16 LIAC-MR                58.67    1:01.36        
                  28.92     1:01.36 (32.44)                                        
 62 Sabella, Nick G           17 NYSA-MR                58.69    1:01.55        
                  29.42     1:01.55 (32.13)                                        
 63 Fagbohun, Charles O       16 SCAR-NJ                57.74    1:01.76        
                  28.68     1:01.76 (33.08)                                        
 64 Isles, Ajani              17 Badger-MR              58.61    1:01.96        
                  29.79     1:01.96 (32.17)                                        
 65 Elmasry, Ali              15 CBGC-NJ                58.21    1:02.08        
                  29.34     1:02.08 (32.74)                                        
 66 Ramirez, Gio A            16 LIAC-MR              1:00.99    1:02.40        
                  29.69     1:02.40 (32.71)                                        
 67 Vulpescu, Thomas          16 SCAR-NJ                57.99    1:02.58        
                  30.40     1:02.58 (32.18)                                        
 68 Sodi, Nicolas M           16 LIAC-MR              1:03.73    1:02.75        
                  29.95     1:02.75 (32.80)                                        
 69 Amanatides, Alexander P   17 LIAC-MR              1:01.74    1:02.82        
                  30.12     1:02.82 (32.70)                                        
 70 Lamothe, Josh B           16 ABF-NE                 58.32    1:03.56        
                  29.79     1:03.56 (33.77)                                        
 71 Shopis, Eric C            16 LIAC-MR                58.71    1:03.67        
                  30.42     1:03.67 (33.25)                                        
 72 Attardi, Richard M        16 LIAC-MR              1:03.78    1:03.72        
                  29.70     1:03.72 (34.02)                                        
 73 Sung, Kyle                16 LIAC-MR              1:02.83    1:03.87        
                  30.85     1:03.87 (33.02)                                        
 74 Shi, Cody S               16 SCAR-NJ                58.69    1:04.41        
                  31.37     1:04.41 (33.04)                                        
 75 Cash, James P             15 LIAC-MR              1:03.61    1:04.65        
                  30.76     1:04.65 (33.89)                                        
 76 Karlovitch, Matthew J     17 SCAR-NJ                58.09    1:04.96        
                  30.97     1:04.96 (33.99)                                        
 77 Geraghty, Eddie T         17 LIAC-MR              1:02.32    1:05.04        
                  31.06     1:05.04 (33.98)                                        
 78 Berenshteyn, Eric         15 LIAC-MR              1:00.10    1:05.29        
                  30.66     1:05.29 (34.63)                                        
 79 KamulKar, Saahil V        16 SCAR-NJ                58.18    1:05.76        
                  31.25     1:05.76 (34.51)                                        
 80 Steele, Alexander C       16 LIAC-MR              1:04.33    1:06.36        
                  31.20     1:06.36 (35.16)                                        
 81 Cogdill, Brandon M        15 SCAR-NJ                58.69    1:07.51        
                  31.64     1:07.51 (35.87)                                        
 82 Villanueva, Vicente T     12 SCAR-NJ                58.69    1:07.72        
                  32.55     1:07.72 (35.17)                                        
 83 Braunreuther, Thomas      15 LIAC-MR              1:07.86    1:08.98        
                  32.62     1:08.98 (36.36)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle Seniors
===============================================================================
              2:07.29  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  2:07.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gomez, Jonathan D         23 SCAR-NJ              1:59.11    1:57.06 QUAL   
                  27.57       57.42 (29.85)     1:27.51 (30.09)     1:57.06 (29.55)
  2 Don, James K              16 SCAR-NJ              2:01.34    1:57.94 QUAL   
                  27.49       57.40 (29.91)     1:27.67 (30.27)     1:57.94 (30.27)
  3 Barao, Will S             18 ABF-NE               1:59.77    1:59.69 QUAL   
                  27.94       58.22 (30.28)     1:29.28 (31.06)     1:59.69 (30.41)
  4 Hu, Zach                  18 SCAR-NJ              2:03.30    2:01.14 QUAL   
                  28.99       59.88 (30.89)     1:30.75 (30.87)     2:01.14 (30.39)
  5 Park, Edward              15 NYSA-MR              2:01.87    2:01.15 QUAL   
                  28.40       59.22 (30.82)     1:30.69 (31.47)     2:01.15 (30.46)
  6 Parent, Josh R            14 ABF-NE               2:01.52    2:01.44 QUAL   
                  28.67       59.49 (30.82)     1:30.57 (31.08)     2:01.44 (30.87)
  7 Horstkamp-Vinekar, Ian T  17 ABF-NE               2:03.68    2:02.82 QUAL   
                  28.36       58.93 (30.57)     1:30.98 (32.05)     2:02.82 (31.84)
  8 Orbe, Gabriel A           17 SCAR-NJ              2:03.94    2:03.22 QUAL   
                  28.89     1:00.60 (31.71)     1:32.49 (31.89)     2:03.22 (30.73)
  9 Pawlowski, Tyler C        16 LIAC-MR              2:03.74    2:03.39 QUAL   
                  28.23       59.16 (30.93)     1:31.50 (32.34)     2:03.39 (31.89)
 10 Poplawski, Richard        12 SCAR-NJ              2:03.54    2:05.57 QUAL   
                  29.08     1:00.68 (31.60)     1:33.05 (32.37)     2:05.57 (32.52)
B - Final
 11 Wang, Maxwell L           18 SCAR-NJ              2:05.48    2:01.53 QUAL   
                  28.40       59.92 (31.52)     1:31.66 (31.74)     2:01.53 (29.87)
 12 Parkinson, Colton J       18 ABF-NE               2:05.55    2:04.24 QUAL   
                  29.15     1:01.03 (31.88)     1:33.03 (32.00)     2:04.24 (31.21)
 13 San Juan, Roman           15 SCAR-NJ              2:06.14    2:05.07 QUAL   
                  29.27     1:01.16 (31.89)     1:33.25 (32.09)     2:05.07 (31.82)
 14 Swartwout, Billy H        16 LIAC-MR              2:04.22    2:05.14 QUAL   
                  28.16     1:00.72 (32.56)     1:33.47 (32.75)     2:05.14 (31.67)
 15 Watka, Erik S             15 ABF-NE               2:04.67    2:05.28 QUAL   
                  28.50     1:00.28 (31.78)     1:32.60 (32.32)     2:05.28 (32.68)
 16 Egerton, Gavin M          15 RAC-CT               2:06.84    2:05.31 QUAL   
                  28.20       59.56 (31.36)     1:32.10 (32.54)     2:05.31 (33.21)
 17 Delisle, Nathan L         13 ABF-NE               2:04.96    2:05.72 QUAL   
                  29.25     1:01.26 (32.01)     1:33.71 (32.45)     2:05.72 (32.01)
 18 Walden, John A            17 ABF-NE               2:06.80    2:05.78 QUAL   
                  29.02     1:01.23 (32.21)     1:33.94 (32.71)     2:05.78 (31.84)
 18 Schimmel, Griffen A       15 LIAC-MR              2:06.47    2:05.78 QUAL   
                  29.31     1:01.31 (32.00)     1:34.05 (32.74)     2:05.78 (31.73)
 20 Walters, Tyler A          16 LIAC-MR              2:06.08    2:05.85 QUAL   
                  29.05     1:00.84 (31.79)     1:33.31 (32.47)     2:05.85 (32.54)
C - Final
 21 Tsai, Alvin               14 LIAC-MR              2:07.30    2:04.86 QUAL   
                  28.37     1:00.13 (31.76)     1:32.53 (32.40)     2:04.86 (32.33)
 22 Konstantakos, Chase G     17 ABF-NE               2:06.98    2:05.69 QUAL   
                  28.12       59.35 (31.23)     1:32.50 (33.15)     2:05.69 (33.19)
 23 Maille, Miles P           15 SCAR-NJ              2:07.66    2:06.69 QUAL   
                  28.72     1:00.80 (32.08)     1:33.98 (33.18)     2:06.69 (32.71)
 24 Beehler, Matt C           14 LIAC-MR              2:07.20    2:07.02 QUAL   
                  29.15     1:01.43 (32.28)     1:34.71 (33.28)     2:07.02 (32.31)
 25 Stange, Chris J           17 LIAC-MR              2:08.69    2:07.48        
                  28.68     1:00.43 (31.75)     1:34.23 (33.80)     2:07.48 (33.25)
 26 Biryukov, Michael D       15 LIAC-MR              2:07.90    2:07.71        
                  29.76     1:02.16 (32.40)     1:35.41 (33.25)     2:07.71 (32.30)
 27 Yeung, Timothy            17 LIAC-MR              2:08.48    2:07.92        
                  30.65     1:03.04 (32.39)     1:35.83 (32.79)     2:07.92 (32.09)
 28 Ma, Michael Y             14 LIAC-MR              2:07.64    2:08.37        
                  29.61     1:02.26 (32.65)     1:35.67 (33.41)     2:08.37 (32.70)
 29 Bankowski, Adrian S       17 ABF-NE               2:07.03    2:08.56        
                  28.56     1:00.81 (32.25)     1:34.89 (34.08)     2:08.56 (33.67)
 30 Miao, Ethan               14 Twisters-MR          2:07.28    2:09.17        
                  30.12     1:02.98 (32.86)     1:36.42 (33.44)     2:09.17 (32.75)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle Seniors
===============================================================================
              2:07.29  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  2:07.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fenlon, Matthew J         16 Badger-MR            1:51.41    1:56.94 qQUAL  
                  27.21       58.25 (31.04)     1:28.01 (29.76)     1:56.94 (28.93)
  2 Kim, Hunter H             16 Badger-MR            1:55.94    1:57.19 qQUAL  
                  27.28       57.02 (29.74)     1:27.27 (30.25)     1:57.19 (29.92)
  3 Park, Tim H               18 NYSA-MR              1:53.48    1:59.09 qQUAL  
                  28.35       58.18 (29.83)     1:29.05 (30.87)     1:59.09 (30.04)
  4 Gomez, Jonathan D         23 SCAR-NJ              1:55.52    1:59.11 qQUAL  
                  28.30       58.83 (30.53)     1:29.33 (30.50)     1:59.11 (29.78)
  5 Barao, Will S             18 ABF-NE               1:51.80    1:59.77 qQUAL  
                  28.46       58.95 (30.49)     1:29.13 (30.18)     1:59.77 (30.64)
  6 Torres, Nicholas          17 Badger-MR            1:54.00    2:00.10 qQUAL  
                  27.44       58.25 (30.81)     1:29.48 (31.23)     2:00.10 (30.62)
  7 Don, James K              16 SCAR-NJ              1:56.51    2:01.34 qQUAL  
                  28.56       59.32 (30.76)     1:30.37 (31.05)     2:01.34 (30.97)
  8 Parent, Josh R            14 ABF-NE               1:58.23    2:01.52 qQUAL  
                  28.53       58.58 (30.05)     1:30.04 (31.46)     2:01.52 (31.48)
  9 Styczen, Matthew M        16 NYSA-MR              1:55.27    2:01.70 qQUAL  
                  28.37       59.29 (30.92)     1:30.46 (31.17)     2:01.70 (31.24)
 10 Park, Edward              15 NYSA-MR              1:58.18    2:01.87 qQUAL  
                  28.65       59.50 (30.85)     1:30.80 (31.30)     2:01.87 (31.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Stukelman, Asher B        17 Badger-MR            1:58.41    2:03.12 qQUAL  
                  28.70       59.96 (31.26)     1:31.94 (31.98)     2:03.12 (31.18)
 12 Hu, Zach                  18 SCAR-NJ              1:57.71    2:03.30 qQUAL  
                  28.58     1:00.00 (31.42)     1:31.38 (31.38)     2:03.30 (31.92)
 13 Poplawski, Richard        12 SCAR-NJ              2:03.54    2:03.54 qQUAL  
                  28.61       59.90 (31.29)     1:31.62 (31.72)     2:03.54 (31.92)
 14 Horstkamp-Vinekar, Ian T  17 ABF-NE               1:56.88    2:03.68 qQUAL  
                  28.28       59.02 (30.74)     1:30.89 (31.87)     2:03.68 (32.79)
 15 Pawlowski, Tyler C        16 LIAC-MR              2:02.22    2:03.74 qQUAL  
                  28.25       59.81 (31.56)     1:32.02 (32.21)     2:03.74 (31.72)
 16 Orbe, Gabriel A           17 SCAR-NJ              1:57.79    2:03.94 qQUAL  
                  28.66       59.80 (31.14)     1:32.20 (32.40)     2:03.94 (31.74)
 17 Swartwout, Billy H        16 LIAC-MR              1:57.63    2:04.22 qQUAL  
                  28.44     1:00.07 (31.63)     1:32.28 (32.21)     2:04.22 (31.94)
 18 Watka, Erik S             15 ABF-NE               2:02.30    2:04.67 qQUAL  
                  28.52       59.72 (31.20)     1:31.86 (32.14)     2:04.67 (32.81)
 19 Delisle, Nathan L         13 ABF-NE               2:03.65    2:04.96 qQUAL  
                  28.49       59.80 (31.31)     1:32.45 (32.65)     2:04.96 (32.51)
 20 Wang, Maxwell L           18 SCAR-NJ              2:02.88    2:05.48 qQUAL  
                  29.21     1:00.94 (31.73)     1:33.59 (32.65)     2:05.48 (31.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Parkinson, Colton J       18 ABF-NE               1:59.56    2:05.55 qQUAL  
                  29.31     1:01.12 (31.81)     1:33.05 (31.93)     2:05.55 (32.50)
 22 Walters, Tyler A          16 LIAC-MR              2:01.91    2:06.08 qQUAL  
                  28.25       59.78 (31.53)     1:32.51 (32.73)     2:06.08 (33.57)
 23 San Juan, Roman           15 SCAR-NJ              2:01.75    2:06.14 qQUAL  
                  29.55     1:00.86 (31.31)     1:33.59 (32.73)     2:06.14 (32.55)
 24 Hardart, Max              15 Badger-MR            2:03.12    2:06.44 qQUAL  
                  29.42     1:01.39 (31.97)     1:34.29 (32.90)     2:06.44 (32.15)
 25 Schimmel, Griffen A       15 LIAC-MR              2:04.86    2:06.47 qQUAL  
                  29.41     1:01.26 (31.85)     1:33.92 (32.66)     2:06.47 (32.55)
 26 Walden, John A            17 ABF-NE               2:01.25    2:06.80 qQUAL  
                  29.47     1:01.78 (32.31)     1:34.46 (32.68)     2:06.80 (32.34)
 27 Egerton, Gavin M          15 RAC-CT               2:01.17    2:06.84 qQUAL  
                  28.70     1:01.01 (32.31)     1:34.48 (33.47)     2:06.84 (32.36)
 28 Konstantakos, Chase G     17 ABF-NE               1:56.13    2:06.98 qQUAL  
                  28.68     1:00.49 (31.81)     1:33.15 (32.66)     2:06.98 (33.83)
 29 Bankowski, Adrian S       17 ABF-NE               2:01.54    2:07.03 qQUAL  
                  27.60       59.20 (31.60)     1:33.48 (34.28)     2:07.03 (33.55)
 30 Beehler, Matt C           14 LIAC-MR              2:03.99    2:07.20 qQUAL  
                  29.40     1:01.94 (32.54)     1:35.70 (33.76)     2:07.20 (31.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Miao, Ethan               14 Twisters-MR          2:04.77    2:07.28 QUAL   
                  29.52     1:01.86 (32.34)     1:35.57 (33.71)     2:07.28 (31.71)
 32 Hurle, Joseph M           17 NYSA-MR              1:59.63    2:07.30        
                  29.34     1:01.11 (31.77)     1:34.51 (33.40)     2:07.30 (32.79)
 32 Tsai, Alvin               14 LIAC-MR              2:04.16    2:07.30        
                  28.85     1:00.71 (31.86)     1:34.78 (34.07)     2:07.30 (32.52)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 34 Ma, Michael Y             14 LIAC-MR              2:03.91    2:07.64        
                  29.24     1:00.49 (31.25)     1:34.08 (33.59)     2:07.64 (33.56)
 35 Maille, Miles P           15 SCAR-NJ              2:02.74    2:07.66        
                  29.35     1:01.89 (32.54)     1:35.26 (33.37)     2:07.66 (32.40)
 36 Biryukov, Michael D       15 LIAC-MR              2:05.08    2:07.90        
                                1:01.70 ( )   2:07.90 (1:06.20)                    
 37 Lomvardas, Akira T        14 Badger-MR            2:06.67    2:08.42        
                  30.04     1:03.03 (32.99)     1:36.38 (33.35)     2:08.42 (32.04)
 38 Amato, Jason C            15 Badger-MR            2:02.77    2:08.45        
                  30.01     1:02.53 (32.52)     1:35.92 (33.39)     2:08.45 (32.53)
 39 Yeung, Timothy            17 LIAC-MR              2:06.87    2:08.48        
                  30.58     1:03.65 (33.07)     1:35.82 (32.17)     2:08.48 (32.66)
 40 Stange, Chris J           17 LIAC-MR              2:00.85    2:08.69        
                  29.41     1:02.07 (32.66)     1:36.01 (33.94)     2:08.69 (32.68)
 41 Bryant, Will J            17 RAC-CT               2:06.45    2:08.86        
                  30.02     1:03.25 (33.23)     1:37.23 (33.98)     2:08.86 (31.63)
 42 Dubey, Mitch C            14 ABF-NE               2:01.39    2:08.92        
                  29.88     1:02.60 (32.72)     1:36.39 (33.79)     2:08.92 (32.53)
 43 Liu, Evan                 15 NYSA-MR              2:03.91    2:09.24        
                  28.87     1:00.82 (31.95)     1:34.66 (33.84)     2:09.24 (34.58)
 44 Leung, Michael            14 Twisters-MR          2:07.29    2:09.45        
                  29.48     1:02.16 (32.68)     1:36.55 (34.39)     2:09.45 (32.90)
 45 Misto, James P            14 ABF-NE               2:01.38    2:09.52        
                  29.47     1:02.27 (32.80)     1:35.33 (33.06)     2:09.52 (34.19)
 46 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  15 LIAC-MR              2:01.75    2:09.68        
                  29.25     1:01.59 (32.34)     1:35.97 (34.38)     2:09.68 (33.71)
 47 Sabella, Nick G           17 NYSA-MR              2:05.06    2:10.21        
                  30.10     1:02.80 (32.70)     1:36.22 (33.42)     2:10.21 (33.99)
 48 Shopis, Nicholas          16 LIAC-MR              1:59.48    2:10.36        
                  29.03     1:01.79 (32.76)     1:36.29 (34.50)     2:10.36 (34.07)
 49 Blach, Lukas J            16 SCAR-NJ              2:04.06    2:10.40        
                  30.32     1:03.47 (33.15)     1:37.62 (34.15)     2:10.40 (32.78)
 50 Yan, Patrick              15 LIAC-MR              2:05.95    2:10.47        
                  29.17     1:01.89 (32.72)     1:36.09 (34.20)     2:10.47 (34.38)
 51 Zeng, Danny               15 LIAC-MR              2:07.64    2:11.07        
                  29.39     1:02.31 (32.92)     1:36.80 (34.49)     2:11.07 (34.27)
 52 McGregor, Kyle T          16 NYSA-MR              2:02.66    2:11.42        
                  29.71     1:02.28 (32.57)     1:36.92 (34.64)     2:11.42 (34.50)
 53 Ye, Calvin D              15 LIAC-MR              2:09.25    2:11.64        
                  29.84     1:02.83 (32.99)     1:37.52 (34.69)     2:11.64 (34.12)
 54 Buccella, Chad S          17 ABF-NE               2:06.11    2:11.68        
                  30.35     1:04.31 (33.96)     1:38.00 (33.69)     2:11.68 (33.68)
 54 Nugent, Sean M            15 SCAR-NJ              2:05.64    2:11.68        
                  31.07     1:04.52 (33.45)     1:38.58 (34.06)     2:11.68 (33.10)
 56 Wang, Edison J            15 SCAR-NJ              2:04.36    2:11.72        
                  30.11     1:03.21 (33.10)     1:37.87 (34.66)     2:11.72 (33.85)
 57 Lin, Xiao                 18 Twisters-MR          2:02.89    2:12.28        
                  30.68     1:05.14 (34.46)     1:38.65 (33.51)     2:12.28 (33.63)
 58 Milton, Presley M         15 RAC-CT               2:06.65    2:12.34        
                  30.12     1:03.85 (33.73)     1:38.09 (34.24)     2:12.34 (34.25)
 59 O'Malley, Trey J          17 RAC-CT               2:00.68    2:13.19        
                  29.10     1:02.62 (33.52)     1:37.90 (35.28)     2:13.19 (35.29)
 60 Berkovsky, Matan          16 SCAR-NJ              2:01.37    2:13.69        
                  31.14     1:04.14 (33.00)     1:39.41 (35.27)     2:13.69 (34.28)
 61 Ciannavei, Henry F        18 ABF-NE               2:06.42    2:14.50        
                  31.39     1:05.05 (33.66)     1:39.79 (34.74)     2:14.50 (34.71)
 62 Shannon, Ryan J           15 LIAC-MR              2:01.20    2:14.71        
                  29.50     1:03.41 (33.91)     1:38.84 (35.43)     2:14.71 (35.87)
 63 Vulpescu, Thomas          16 SCAR-NJ              2:05.49    2:14.75        
                  31.06     1:05.28 (34.22)     1:40.26 (34.98)     2:14.75 (34.49)
 64 Isles, Ajani              17 Badger-MR            2:07.11    2:15.07        
                  30.87     1:04.84 (33.97)     1:40.19 (35.35)     2:15.07 (34.88)
 65 Fagbohun, Charles O       16 SCAR-NJ              2:06.31    2:15.58        
                  31.42     1:05.46 (34.04)     1:40.74 (35.28)     2:15.58 (34.84)
 66 Lara, Austin F            14 UN-NJ                2:06.80    2:15.73        
                  30.26     1:04.78 (34.52)     1:39.69 (34.91)     2:15.73 (36.04)
 67 Lee, Brendan T            16 Badger-MR            2:07.16    2:16.42        
                  29.36     1:03.16 (33.80)     1:39.46 (36.30)     2:16.42 (36.96)
 68 Meron, Eli                16 LIAC-MR              2:03.69    2:16.55        
                  30.89     1:04.34 (33.45)     1:40.54 (36.20)     2:16.55 (36.01)
 69 Chau, Marcus              15 LIAC-MR              2:10.16    2:16.61        
                  30.82     1:04.96 (34.14)     1:40.63 (35.67)     2:16.61 (35.98)
 70 Ma, Brian                 16 LIAC-MR              2:14.87    2:18.00        
                  31.29     1:06.25 (34.96)     1:42.58 (36.33)     2:18.00 (35.42)
 71 Shi, Cody S               16 SCAR-NJ              2:06.99    2:19.14        
                  31.78                             1:44.36 ( )     2:19.14 (34.78)
 72 Cash, James P             15 LIAC-MR              2:17.19    2:19.47        
                  31.04     1:06.85 (35.81)     1:43.40 (36.55)     2:19.47 (36.07)
 73 Shopis, Eric C            16 LIAC-MR              2:17.52    2:19.73        
                  32.14     1:08.09 (35.95)     1:45.23 (37.14)     2:19.73 (34.50)
 74 Ramirez, Gio A            16 LIAC-MR              2:08.01    2:19.91        
                  31.59     1:07.13 (35.54)     1:43.49 (36.36)     2:19.91 (36.42)
 75 Villanueva, Vicente T     12 SCAR-NJ              2:07.29    2:22.05        
                  34.45     1:10.62 (36.17)     1:46.97 (36.35)     2:22.05 (35.08)
 76 Geraghty, Eddie T         17 LIAC-MR              2:16.70    2:23.22        
                  31.60     1:06.60 (35.00)     1:44.27 (37.67)     2:23.22 (38.95)
 77 Berenshteyn, Eric         15 LIAC-MR              2:11.04    2:24.05        
                  33.62     1:10.37 (36.75)     1:48.07 (37.70)     2:24.05 (35.98)
 78 Sung, Kyle                16 LIAC-MR              2:18.55    2:24.14        
                  29.17     1:08.68 (39.51)     1:31.50 (22.82)     2:24.14 (52.64)
 79 Attardi, Richard M        16 LIAC-MR              2:16.01    2:24.63        
                  31.39     1:07.93 (36.54)     1:47.75 (39.82)     2:24.63 (36.88)
 80 Cogdill, Brandon M        15 SCAR-NJ              2:07.29    2:26.33        
                  32.10     1:09.04 (36.94)     1:47.87 (38.83)     2:26.33 (38.46)
 81 Karlovitch, Matthew J     17 SCAR-NJ              2:07.25    2:28.26        
                  33.12     1:10.40 (37.28)     1:50.00 (39.60)     2:28.26 (38.26)
 82 KamulKar, Saahil V        16 SCAR-NJ              2:07.21    2:28.76        
                  33.18     1:10.37 (37.19)     1:49.87 (39.50)     2:28.76 (38.89)
 83 Braunreuther, Thomas      15 LIAC-MR              2:30.99    2:35.56        
                  32.81     1:11.32 (38.51)     1:53.52 (42.20)     2:35.56 (42.04)
 -- Sodi, Nicolas M           16 LIAC-MR              2:19.97         DQ        
      False start
                  30.49     1:05.02 (34.53)     1:40.40 (35.38)          DQ (34.84)
 -- Cho, Kenny K              16 SCAR-NJ              2:02.38         DQ        
      False start
                  29.02     1:01.06 (32.04)     1:34.20 (33.14)          DQ (32.78)
 
Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle Seniors
===============================================================================
              4:32.19  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  4:32.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Homans, Harry A           19 ABF-NE               4:07.82    4:05.26 QUAL   
                  27.87       58.49 (30.62)     1:29.11 (30.62)     2:00.79 (31.68)
        2:31.58 (30.79)     3:02.98 (31.40)     3:34.44 (31.46)     4:05.26 (30.82)
  2 Kim, Hunter H             16 Badger-MR            4:11.89    4:06.63 QUAL   
                  28.50       58.80 (30.30)     1:30.04 (31.24)     2:01.14 (31.10)
        2:32.91 (31.77)     3:04.82 (31.91)     3:36.37 (31.55)     4:06.63 (30.26)
  3 Styczen, Matthew M        16 NYSA-MR              4:13.04    4:08.56 QUAL   
                  28.17       59.26 (31.09)     1:30.69 (31.43)     2:02.44 (31.75)
        2:34.31 (31.87)     3:06.16 (31.85)     3:38.16 (32.00)     4:08.56 (30.40)
  4 Don, James K              16 SCAR-NJ              4:14.86    4:16.61 QUAL   
                  29.12     1:01.03 (31.91)     1:33.48 (32.45)     2:06.50 (33.02)
        2:39.37 (32.87)     3:12.44 (33.07)     3:45.07 (32.63)     4:16.61 (31.54)
  5 Park, Edward              15 NYSA-MR              4:16.89    4:16.99 QUAL   
                  29.68     1:01.62 (31.94)     1:34.03 (32.41)     2:07.16 (33.13)
        2:40.09 (32.93)     3:13.41 (33.32)     3:45.74 (32.33)     4:16.99 (31.25)
  6 Cho, Kenny K              16 SCAR-NJ              4:17.71    4:18.36 QUAL   
                  29.93     1:02.06 (32.13)     1:34.78 (32.72)     2:07.85 (33.07)
        2:40.35 (32.50)     3:13.56 (33.21)     3:46.61 (33.05)     4:18.36 (31.75)
  7 Hu, Zach                  18 SCAR-NJ              4:18.74    4:19.30 QUAL   
                  30.25     1:02.64 (32.39)     1:35.13 (32.49)     2:08.01 (32.88)
        2:40.63 (32.62)     3:13.93 (33.30)     3:46.67 (32.74)     4:19.30 (32.63)
  8 Disanto, Justin P         16 Badger-MR            4:21.83    4:21.08 QUAL   
                  30.14     1:02.68 (32.54)     1:36.41 (33.73)     2:10.12 (33.71)
        2:43.85 (33.73)     3:17.27 (33.42)     3:50.51 (33.24)     4:21.08 (30.57)
  9 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  15 LIAC-MR              4:19.62    4:23.74 QUAL   
                  30.10     1:02.80 (32.70)     1:36.26 (33.46)     2:09.92 (33.66)
        2:43.81 (33.89)     3:18.03 (34.22)     3:51.58 (33.55)     4:23.74 (32.16)
 10 Orbe, Gabriel A           17 SCAR-NJ              4:21.73    4:26.04 QUAL   
                  30.19     1:03.38 (33.19)     1:36.85 (33.47)     2:10.72 (33.87)
        2:44.18 (33.46)     3:18.53 (34.35)     3:52.46 (33.93)     4:26.04 (33.58)
B - Final
 11 Wang, Maxwell L           18 SCAR-NJ              4:24.36    4:19.91 QUAL   
                  29.82     1:02.47 (32.65)     1:35.74 (33.27)     2:09.36 (33.62)
        2:42.87 (33.51)     3:15.78 (32.91)     3:49.00 (33.22)     4:19.91 (30.91)
 12 Pawlowski, Tyler C        16 LIAC-MR              4:23.08    4:20.07 QUAL   
                  29.85     1:02.23 (32.38)     1:35.31 (33.08)     2:08.87 (33.56)
        2:42.42 (33.55)     3:16.28 (33.86)     3:49.68 (33.40)     4:20.07 (30.39)
 13 Vieira, Colby J           17 ABF-NE               4:26.80    4:24.67 QUAL   
                  30.36     1:03.80 (33.44)     1:37.95 (34.15)     2:12.74 (34.79)
        2:45.88 (33.14)     3:19.14 (33.26)     3:52.49 (33.35)     4:24.67 (32.18)
 14 Maille, Miles P           15 SCAR-NJ              4:26.47    4:25.82 QUAL   
                  30.21     1:03.12 (32.91)     1:36.91 (33.79)     2:10.51 (33.60)
        2:44.57 (34.06)     3:18.92 (34.35)     3:52.98 (34.06)     4:25.82 (32.84)
 15 Watka, Erik S             15 ABF-NE               4:25.45    4:26.74 QUAL   
                  30.09     1:03.29 (33.20)     1:36.98 (33.69)     2:11.05 (34.07)
        2:45.04 (33.99)     3:19.06 (34.02)     3:53.48 (34.42)     4:26.74 (33.26)
 16 Swartwout, Billy H        16 LIAC-MR              4:23.59    4:27.72 QUAL   
                  30.11     1:03.17 (33.06)     1:36.93 (33.76)     2:11.13 (34.20)
        2:45.45 (34.32)     3:19.54 (34.09)     3:54.24 (34.70)     4:27.72 (33.48)
 17 Beehler, Matt C           14 LIAC-MR              4:28.31    4:28.59 QUAL   
                  30.45     1:03.94 (33.49)     1:38.03 (34.09)     2:12.79 (34.76)
        2:46.97 (34.18)     3:21.47 (34.50)     3:55.62 (34.15)     4:28.59 (32.97)
 18 Hardart, Max              15 Badger-MR            4:28.08    4:30.72 QUAL   
                  31.08     1:04.47 (33.39)     1:38.79 (34.32)     2:13.29 (34.50)
        2:48.35 (35.06)     3:23.14 (34.79)     3:58.39 (35.25)     4:30.72 (32.33)
 19 Lomvardas, Akira T        14 Badger-MR            4:26.96    4:33.06        
                  30.93     1:04.71 (33.78)     1:39.16 (34.45)     2:14.01 (34.85)
        2:49.08 (35.07)     3:24.04 (34.96)     3:58.74 (34.70)     4:33.06 (34.32)
 -- Poplawski, Richard        12 SCAR-NJ              4:23.57         DQ        
      False start
                  30.26     1:03.76 (33.50)     1:37.22 (33.46)     2:10.69 (33.47)
        2:44.35 (33.66)     3:18.37 (34.02)     3:52.11 (33.74)          DQ (33.24)
C - Final
 21 Dubey, Mitch C            14 ABF-NE               4:30.76    4:22.51 QUAL   
                  29.42     1:02.19 (32.77)     1:35.39 (33.20)     2:09.04 (33.65)
        2:42.61 (33.57)     3:16.29 (33.68)     3:49.67 (33.38)     4:22.51 (32.84)
 22 San Juan, Roman           15 SCAR-NJ              4:28.39    4:24.10 QUAL   
                  30.31     1:02.94 (32.63)     1:36.08 (33.14)     2:09.49 (33.41)
        2:42.99 (33.50)     3:16.94 (33.95)     3:50.88 (33.94)     4:24.10 (33.22)
 23 Schimmel, Griffen A       15 LIAC-MR              4:29.84    4:26.15 QUAL   
                  30.32     1:03.19 (32.87)     1:36.70 (33.51)     2:10.49 (33.79)
        2:44.77 (34.28)     3:18.93 (34.16)     3:53.04 (34.11)     4:26.15 (33.11)
 24 Blach, Lukas J            16 SCAR-NJ              4:30.63    4:26.58 QUAL   
                  30.10     1:02.82 (32.72)     1:36.19 (33.37)     2:10.17 (33.98)
        2:44.42 (34.25)     3:18.76 (34.34)     3:53.20 (34.44)     4:26.58 (33.38)
 25 Tsai, Alvin               14 LIAC-MR              4:30.60    4:28.04 QUAL   
                  29.70     1:02.47 (32.77)     1:36.10 (33.63)     2:10.25 (34.15)
        2:44.70 (34.45)     3:19.46 (34.76)     3:53.84 (34.38)     4:28.04 (34.20)
 26 Biryukov, Michael D       15 LIAC-MR              4:32.10    4:30.88 QUAL   
                  30.26     1:03.45 (33.19)     1:37.62 (34.17)     2:12.11 (34.49)
        2:47.08 (34.97)     3:21.67 (34.59)     3:56.37 (34.70)     4:30.88 (34.51)
 27 Walden, John A            17 ABF-NE               4:30.76    4:31.45 QUAL   
                  30.74     1:04.92 (34.18)     1:38.66 (33.74)     2:13.26 (34.60)
        2:48.56 (35.30)     3:23.80 (35.24)     3:58.20 (34.40)     4:31.45 (33.25)
 28 Nugent, Sean M            15 SCAR-NJ              4:33.15    4:32.17 QUAL   
                  30.34     1:03.31 (32.97)     1:37.91 (34.60)     2:12.66 (34.75)
        2:47.43 (34.77)     3:22.69 (35.26)     3:58.33 (35.64)     4:32.17 (33.84)
 29 Walters, Tyler A          16 LIAC-MR              4:30.60    4:32.49        
                  30.16     1:03.36 (33.20)     1:37.70 (34.34)     2:12.24 (34.54)
        2:47.08 (34.84)     3:22.36 (35.28)     3:57.65 (35.29)     4:32.49 (34.84)
 30 Yan, Patrick              15 LIAC-MR              4:32.42    4:32.91        
                  29.92     1:03.47 (33.55)     1:37.37 (33.90)     2:11.95 (34.58)
        2:47.06 (35.11)     3:22.82 (35.76)     3:58.29 (35.47)     4:32.91 (34.62)
 
Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle Seniors
===============================================================================
              4:32.19  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  4:32.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Homans, Harry A           19 ABF-NE               4:03.98    4:07.82 qQUAL  
                  28.30       59.06 (30.76)     1:29.97 (30.91)     2:01.61 (31.64)
        2:33.50 (31.89)     3:05.55 (32.05)     3:36.95 (31.40)     4:07.82 (30.87)
  2 Kim, Hunter H             16 Badger-MR            4:08.84    4:11.89 qQUAL  
                  27.58       58.21 (30.63)     1:29.66 (31.45)     2:02.10 (32.44)
        2:34.77 (32.67)     3:07.30 (32.53)     3:40.03 (32.73)     4:11.89 (31.86)
  3 Styczen, Matthew M        16 NYSA-MR              4:00.56    4:13.04 qQUAL  
                  29.04     1:00.88 (31.84)     1:32.61 (31.73)     2:04.61 (32.00)
        2:37.13 (32.52)     3:10.01 (32.88)     3:42.43 (32.42)     4:13.04 (30.61)
  4 Sholdra, Steve J          25 NYAC-MR              4:00.13    4:14.54 qQUAL  
                  28.26     1:00.31 (32.05)     1:33.14 (32.83)     2:06.56 (33.42)
        2:40.09 (33.53)     3:13.20 (33.11)     3:44.27 (31.07)     4:14.54 (30.27)
  5 Don, James K              16 SCAR-NJ              4:06.70    4:14.86 qQUAL  
                  29.84     1:01.75 (31.91)     1:34.22 (32.47)     2:07.38 (33.16)
        2:39.73 (32.35)     3:12.73 (33.00)     3:44.75 (32.02)     4:14.86 (30.11)
  6 Park, Edward              15 NYSA-MR              4:10.31    4:16.89 qQUAL  
                  29.39     1:01.12 (31.73)     1:33.62 (32.50)     2:06.38 (32.76)
        2:39.52 (33.14)     3:12.25 (32.73)     3:44.92 (32.67)     4:16.89 (31.97)
  7 Cho, Kenny K              16 SCAR-NJ              4:18.02    4:17.71 qQUAL  
                  29.93     1:01.95 (32.02)     1:34.73 (32.78)     2:07.76 (33.03)
        2:40.19 (32.43)     3:13.56 (33.37)     3:46.29 (32.73)     4:17.71 (31.42)
  8 Hu, Zach                  18 SCAR-NJ              4:08.56    4:18.74 qQUAL  
                  30.39     1:02.88 (32.49)     1:35.32 (32.44)     2:08.42 (33.10)
        2:40.99 (32.57)     3:14.09 (33.10)     3:46.44 (32.35)     4:18.74 (32.30)
  9 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  15 LIAC-MR              4:17.38    4:19.62 qQUAL  
                  29.80     1:01.85 (32.05)     1:34.55 (32.70)     2:07.30 (32.75)
        2:40.45 (33.15)     3:13.60 (33.15)     3:47.42 (33.82)     4:19.62 (32.20)
 10 Orbe, Gabriel A           17 SCAR-NJ              4:08.86    4:21.73 qQUAL  
                  29.38     1:01.67 (32.29)     1:34.71 (33.04)     2:07.99 (33.28)
        2:41.55 (33.56)     3:15.56 (34.01)     3:49.21 (33.65)     4:21.73 (32.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Disanto, Justin P         16 Badger-MR            4:15.73    4:21.83 qQUAL  
                  29.99     1:02.30 (32.31)     1:35.47 (33.17)     2:09.15 (33.68)
        2:43.34 (34.19)     3:17.36 (34.02)     3:50.97 (33.61)     4:21.83 (30.86)
 12 Pawlowski, Tyler C        16 LIAC-MR              4:15.93    4:23.08 qQUAL  
                  29.91     1:02.49 (32.58)     1:36.50 (34.01)     2:10.10 (33.60)
        2:43.91 (33.81)     3:17.90 (33.99)     3:51.30 (33.40)     4:23.08 (31.78)
 13 Poplawski, Richard        12 SCAR-NJ              4:24.07    4:23.57 qQUAL  
                  29.94     1:03.18 (33.24)     1:35.93 (32.75)     2:09.96 (34.03)
        2:43.21 (33.25)     3:16.77 (33.56)     3:51.12 (34.35)     4:23.57 (32.45)
 14 Swartwout, Billy H        16 LIAC-MR              4:13.76    4:23.59 qQUAL  
                  30.09     1:02.41 (32.32)     1:35.45 (33.04)     2:08.87 (33.42)
        2:42.72 (33.85)     3:16.76 (34.04)     3:50.68 (33.92)     4:23.59 (32.91)
 15 Wang, Maxwell L           18 SCAR-NJ              4:20.58    4:24.36 qQUAL  
                  30.30     1:03.50 (33.20)     1:37.20 (33.70)     2:10.95 (33.75)
        2:45.28 (34.33)     3:18.46 (33.18)     3:52.35 (33.89)     4:24.36 (32.01)
 16 Watka, Erik S             15 ABF-NE               4:18.15    4:25.45 qQUAL  
                  29.65     1:02.54 (32.89)     1:36.01 (33.47)     2:09.73 (33.72)
        2:43.46 (33.73)     3:17.59 (34.13)     3:52.24 (34.65)     4:25.45 (33.21)
 17 Maille, Miles P           15 SCAR-NJ              4:20.07    4:26.47 qQUAL  
                  30.59     1:03.68 (33.09)     1:37.54 (33.86)     2:11.79 (34.25)
        2:46.22 (34.43)     3:19.97 (33.75)     3:54.24 (34.27)     4:26.47 (32.23)
 18 Torres, Nicholas          17 Badger-MR            4:14.17    4:26.72 qQUAL  
                  28.66     1:00.96 (32.30)     1:34.98 (34.02)     2:10.18 (35.20)
        2:45.87 (35.69)     3:20.46 (34.59)     3:54.35 (33.89)     4:26.72 (32.37)
 19 Vieira, Colby J           17 ABF-NE               4:12.02    4:26.80 qQUAL  
                  30.57     1:04.06 (33.49)     1:38.24 (34.18)     2:13.16 (34.92)
        2:45.72 (32.56)     3:19.02 (33.30)     3:53.15 (34.13)     4:26.80 (33.65)
 20 Lomvardas, Akira T        14 Badger-MR            4:22.51    4:26.96 qQUAL  
                  30.87     1:04.28 (33.41)     1:38.62 (34.34)     2:12.80 (34.18)
        2:46.99 (34.19)     3:21.36 (34.37)     3:55.42 (34.06)     4:26.96 (31.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Hardart, Max              15 Badger-MR            4:21.04    4:28.08 qQUAL  
                  31.02     1:04.54 (33.52)     1:38.72 (34.18)     2:12.56 (33.84)
        2:46.96 (34.40)     3:21.06 (34.10)     3:55.23 (34.17)     4:28.08 (32.85)
 22 Beehler, Matt C           14 LIAC-MR              4:14.16    4:28.31 qQUAL  
                  30.53     1:04.37 (33.84)     1:38.38 (34.01)     2:12.98 (34.60)
        2:46.97 (33.99)     3:21.16 (34.19)     3:55.40 (34.24)     4:28.31 (32.91)
 23 San Juan, Roman           15 SCAR-NJ              4:12.36    4:28.39 qQUAL  
                  29.73     1:02.66 (32.93)     1:36.13 (33.47)     2:10.21 (34.08)
        2:44.36 (34.15)     3:19.18 (34.82)     3:54.09 (34.91)     4:28.39 (34.30)
 24 Schimmel, Griffen A       15 LIAC-MR              4:18.48    4:29.84 qQUAL  
                  30.77     1:04.27 (33.50)     1:38.53 (34.26)     2:12.93 (34.40)
        2:47.38 (34.45)     3:21.50 (34.12)     3:56.08 (34.58)     4:29.84 (33.76)
 25 Tsai, Alvin               14 LIAC-MR              4:24.48    4:30.60 qQUAL  
                  30.62     1:03.94 (33.32)     1:38.21 (34.27)     2:12.89 (34.68)
        2:47.46 (34.57)     3:22.72 (35.26)     3:57.12 (34.40)     4:30.60 (33.48)
 25 Walters, Tyler A          16 LIAC-MR              4:22.61    4:30.60 qQUAL  
                  30.88     1:04.37 (33.49)     1:38.95 (34.58)     2:13.41 (34.46)
        2:47.88 (34.47)     3:22.77 (34.89)     3:57.06 (34.29)     4:30.60 (33.54)
 27 Blach, Lukas J            16 SCAR-NJ              4:20.80    4:30.63 qQUAL  
                  30.92     1:04.38 (33.46)     1:38.54 (34.16)     2:13.09 (34.55)
        2:48.30 (35.21)     3:23.20 (34.90)     3:58.09 (34.89)     4:30.63 (32.54)
 28 Dubey, Mitch C            14 ABF-NE               4:10.74    4:30.76 qQUAL  
                  30.20     1:03.68 (33.48)     1:38.04 (34.36)     2:13.31 (35.27)
        2:47.52 (34.21)     3:22.51 (34.99)     3:56.94 (34.43)     4:30.76 (33.82)
 28 Walden, John A            17 ABF-NE               4:17.57    4:30.76 qQUAL  
                  30.46     1:03.73 (33.27)     1:37.91 (34.18)     2:12.31 (34.40)
        2:47.45 (35.14)     3:22.60 (35.15)     3:57.56 (34.96)     4:30.76 (33.20)
 30 Biryukov, Michael D       15 LIAC-MR              4:22.66    4:32.10 qQUAL  
                  31.24     1:05.12 (33.88)     1:39.84 (34.72)     2:14.65 (34.81)
        2:49.38 (34.73)     3:24.06 (34.68)     3:58.68 (34.62)     4:32.10 (33.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Yan, Patrick              15 LIAC-MR              4:23.89    4:32.42        
                  31.05     1:05.21 (34.16)     1:39.81 (34.60)     2:14.63 (34.82)
        2:49.35 (34.72)     3:24.47 (35.12)     3:58.84 (34.37)     4:32.42 (33.58)
 32 Simmons, Shayne K         17 RAC-CT               4:31.71    4:32.49        
                  30.93     1:04.36 (33.43)     1:38.63 (34.27)     2:13.13 (34.50)
        2:48.12 (34.99)     3:23.20 (35.08)     3:58.23 (35.03)     4:32.49 (34.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Nugent, Sean M            15 SCAR-NJ              4:25.69    4:33.15        
                  31.49     1:05.55 (34.06)     1:40.26 (34.71)     2:15.02 (34.76)
        2:49.71 (34.69)     3:24.30 (34.59)     3:59.23 (34.93)     4:33.15 (33.92)
 34 Berkovsky, Matan          16 SCAR-NJ              4:21.92    4:34.13        
                  30.74     1:05.17 (34.43)     1:39.33 (34.16)     2:14.30 (34.97)
        2:49.08 (34.78)     3:24.42 (35.34)     3:59.61 (35.19)     4:34.13 (34.52)
 35 Yeung, Timothy            17 LIAC-MR              4:25.12    4:34.49        
                  32.49     1:06.56 (34.07)     1:41.08 (34.52)     2:15.78 (34.70)
        2:50.17 (34.39)     3:25.87 (35.70)     4:01.74 (35.87)     4:34.49 (32.75)
 36 Parkinson, Colton J       18 ABF-NE               4:11.32    4:34.57        
                  30.44     1:04.06 (33.62)     1:38.47 (34.41)     2:14.16 (35.69)
        2:49.04 (34.88)     3:24.86 (35.82)     3:59.95 (35.09)     4:34.57 (34.62)
 37 Ma, Michael Y             14 LIAC-MR              4:22.11    4:34.61        
                  31.09     1:04.64 (33.55)     1:39.79 (35.15)     2:14.93 (35.14)
        2:50.91 (35.98)     3:25.72 (34.81)     4:00.81 (35.09)     4:34.61 (33.80)
 38 Shute, Ryan M             15 ABF-NE               4:24.47    4:35.47        
                  30.59     1:04.84 (34.25)     1:39.68 (34.84)     2:15.23 (35.55)
        2:50.86 (35.63)     3:27.15 (36.29)     4:01.74 (34.59)     4:35.47 (33.73)
 39 Wang, Edison J            15 SCAR-NJ              4:27.56    4:35.52        
                  30.47     1:03.98 (33.51)     1:38.86 (34.88)     2:14.07 (35.21)
        2:49.58 (35.51)     3:25.65 (36.07)     4:01.34 (35.69)     4:35.52 (34.18)
 40 Egerton, Gavin M          15 RAC-CT               4:32.09    4:35.68        
                  31.03     1:04.96 (33.93)     1:40.52 (35.56)     2:16.94 (36.42)
        2:53.04 (36.10)     3:28.32 (35.28)     4:02.35 (34.03)     4:35.68 (33.33)
 41 Lara, Austin F            14 UN-NJ                4:31.19    4:36.45        
                  32.54     1:07.53 (34.99)     1:43.37 (35.84)     2:19.62 (36.25)
        2:55.22 (35.60)     3:30.56 (35.34)     4:04.10 (33.54)     4:36.45 (32.35)
 42 Miao, Ethan               14 Twisters-MR          4:32.09    4:36.64        
                  32.65     1:08.82 (36.17)     1:44.55 (35.73)     2:20.47 (35.92)
        2:55.87 (35.40)     3:30.84 (34.97)     4:05.20 (34.36)     4:36.64 (31.44)
 43 Zhang, Ryan F             16 Twisters-MR          4:28.08    4:37.79        
                  30.58     1:05.57 (34.99)     1:41.67 (36.10)     2:17.82 (36.15)
        2:54.06 (36.24)     3:29.90 (35.84)     4:05.01 (35.11)     4:37.79 (32.78)
 44 Ciannavei, Henry F        18 ABF-NE               4:27.83    4:37.81        
                  31.78     1:06.58 (34.80)     1:42.16 (35.58)     2:17.80 (35.64)
        2:53.17 (35.37)     3:28.70 (35.53)     4:04.00 (35.30)     4:37.81 (33.81)
 45 Fagbohun, Charles O       16 SCAR-NJ              4:28.48    4:38.56        
                  31.60     1:06.37 (34.77)     1:41.57 (35.20)     2:17.15 (35.58)
        2:52.44 (35.29)     3:29.01 (36.57)     4:03.30 (34.29)     4:38.56 (35.26)
 46 Sabella, Nick G           17 NYSA-MR              4:25.32    4:38.90        
                  32.04     1:06.95 (34.91)     1:42.82 (35.87)     2:18.57 (35.75)
        2:54.28 (35.71)     3:29.38 (35.10)     4:04.63 (35.25)     4:38.90 (34.27)
 47 Crimi, Patrick C          17 NYSA-MR              4:29.34    4:39.68        
                  31.06     1:05.84 (34.78)     1:40.91 (35.07)     2:16.54 (35.63)
        2:52.58 (36.04)     3:28.37 (35.79)     4:04.48 (36.11)     4:39.68 (35.20)
 48 Shopis, Nicholas          16 LIAC-MR              4:30.86    4:42.33        
                  30.81     1:05.27 (34.46)     1:41.10 (35.83)     2:17.27 (36.17)
        2:53.11 (35.84)     3:29.97 (36.86)     4:06.72 (36.75)     4:42.33 (35.61)
 49 Cheng, Terran M           17 LIAC-MR              4:32.00    4:42.89        
                  33.06     1:09.23 (36.17)     1:45.23 (36.00)     2:20.93 (35.70)
        2:56.51 (35.58)     3:32.47 (35.96)     4:08.10 (35.63)     4:42.89 (34.79)
 50 Vulpescu, Thomas          16 SCAR-NJ              4:24.86    4:43.73        
                  32.54     1:07.17 (34.63)     1:43.21 (36.04)     2:19.35 (36.14)
        2:55.39 (36.04)     3:31.85 (36.46)     4:08.38 (36.53)     4:43.73 (35.35)
 51 Kim, William C            15 LIAC-MR              4:26.38    4:43.74        
                  30.60     1:05.90 (35.30)     1:42.83 (36.93)     2:20.18 (37.35)
        2:56.25 (36.07)     3:33.51 (37.26)     4:08.88 (35.37)     4:43.74 (34.86)
 52 Sodi, Nicolas M           16 LIAC-MR              4:35.14    4:44.29        
                  32.35     1:08.07 (35.72)     1:44.56 (36.49)     2:20.14 (35.58)
        2:56.32 (36.18)     3:32.29 (35.97)     4:09.17 (36.88)     4:44.29 (35.12)
 53 Veru, Theodore P          15 Badger-MR            4:32.11    4:45.16        
                  32.15     1:07.77 (35.62)     1:44.45 (36.68)     2:21.29 (36.84)
        2:58.04 (36.75)     3:34.69 (36.65)     4:11.28 (36.59)     4:45.16 (33.88)
 54 Nazareno, Andrew L        17 LIAC-MR              4:34.18    4:47.18        
                  32.12     1:08.12 (36.00)     1:45.81 (37.69)     2:23.04 (37.23)
        2:59.37 (36.33)     3:35.82 (36.45)     4:12.23 (36.41)     4:47.18 (34.95)
 55 Shi, Cody S               16 SCAR-NJ              4:32.19    4:48.52        
                  33.15     1:09.04 (35.89)     1:45.23 (36.19)     2:21.66 (36.43)
        2:58.54 (36.88)     3:36.11 (37.57)     4:13.21 (37.10)     4:48.52 (35.31)
 56 Diaz-Taylor, Dante G      18 SCAR-NJ              4:28.34    4:49.29        
                  31.92     1:07.43 (35.51)     1:43.52 (36.09)     2:20.45 (36.93)
        2:57.09 (36.64)     3:34.21 (37.12)     4:11.40 (37.19)     4:49.29 (37.89)
 57 Shannon, Ryan J           15 LIAC-MR              4:24.76    4:50.37        
                  32.53     1:07.74 (35.21)     1:43.77 (36.03)     2:20.28 (36.51)
        2:57.62 (37.34)     3:34.95 (37.33)     4:13.78 (38.83)     4:50.37 (36.59)
 58 Ramirez, Gio A            16 LIAC-MR              4:35.53    4:52.06        
                  31.53     1:07.86 (36.33)     1:44.80 (36.94)     2:21.81 (37.01)
        2:58.92 (37.11)     3:36.51 (37.59)     4:14.46 (37.95)     4:52.06 (37.60)
 59 McGregor, Kyle T          16 NYSA-MR              4:28.33    4:55.80        
                  33.00     1:10.09 (37.09)     1:47.53 (37.44)     2:25.43 (37.90)
        3:03.43 (38.00)     3:41.20 (37.77)     4:19.32 (38.12)     4:55.80 (36.48)
 60 Amanatides, Alexander P   17 LIAC-MR              4:52.94    4:56.59        
                  32.62     1:09.09 (36.47)     1:46.59 (37.50)     2:24.22 (37.63)
        3:01.84 (37.62)     3:40.21 (38.37)     4:18.84 (38.63)     4:56.59 (37.75)
 61 Cash, James P             15 LIAC-MR              4:49.56    5:06.59        
                  33.03     1:10.97 (37.94)     1:49.06 (38.09)     2:27.34 (38.28)
        3:05.39 (38.05)     3:46.23 (40.84)     4:26.43 (40.20)     5:06.59 (40.16)
 62 Karlovitch, Matthew J     17 SCAR-NJ              4:32.19    5:21.77        
                  35.51     1:15.15 (39.64)     1:56.79 (41.64)     2:37.52 (40.73)
        3:19.05 (41.53)     4:00.15 (41.10)     4:41.88 (41.73)     5:21.77 (39.89)
 -- Stange, Chris J           17 LIAC-MR              4:26.01        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Fenlon, Matthew J         16 Badger-MR            4:07.01        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 1500 LC Meter Freestyle Seniors
===============================================================================
             17:37.29  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  17:37.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Styczen, Matthew M        16 NYSA-MR             16:14.34   16:38.64 QUAL   
                  29.56     1:02.63 (33.07)     1:36.12 (33.49)     2:10.01 (33.89)
        2:43.53 (33.52)     3:17.24 (33.71)     3:51.01 (33.77)     4:24.73 (33.72)
        4:59.24 (34.51)     5:32.80 (33.56)     6:06.89 (34.09)     6:40.38 (33.49)
        7:14.23 (33.85)     7:47.87 (33.64)     8:21.17 (33.30)     8:54.62 (33.45)
        9:28.17 (33.55)    10:01.56 (33.39)    10:34.77 (33.21)    11:08.25 (33.48)
       11:41.43 (33.18)    12:14.98 (33.55)    12:48.36 (33.38)    13:21.74 (33.38)
       13:55.11 (33.37)    14:28.53 (33.42)    15:02.25 (33.72)    15:35.11 (32.86)
       16:07.85 (32.74)    16:38.64 (30.79)                                        
  2 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  15 LIAC-MR             16:30.99   17:05.48 QUAL   
                  30.67     1:04.09 (33.42)     1:38.24 (34.15)     2:12.62 (34.38)
        2:47.40 (34.78)     3:22.03 (34.63)     3:56.91 (34.88)     4:31.51 (34.60)
        5:05.67 (34.16)     5:40.09 (34.42)     6:14.00 (33.91)     6:48.29 (34.29)
        7:22.42 (34.13)     7:56.90 (34.48)     8:31.20 (34.30)     9:05.69 (34.49)
        9:40.31 (34.62)    10:14.80 (34.49)    10:49.53 (34.73)    11:24.62 (35.09)
       11:59.58 (34.96)    12:34.31 (34.73)    13:09.03 (34.72)    13:43.74 (34.71)
       14:18.39 (34.65)    14:52.81 (34.42)    15:27.55 (34.74)    16:02.18 (34.63)
       16:35.77 (33.59)    17:05.48 (29.71)                                        
  3 Pawlowski, Tyler C        16 LIAC-MR             17:25.00   17:05.63 QUAL   
                  30.45     1:04.38 (33.93)     1:38.87 (34.49)     2:13.07 (34.20)
        2:47.60 (34.53)     3:21.80 (34.20)     3:56.39 (34.59)     4:30.87 (34.48)
        4:58.39 (27.52)     5:40.21 (41.82)     6:14.85 (34.64)     6:49.12 (34.27)
        7:23.67 (34.55)     7:57.78 (34.11)     8:32.22 (34.44)     9:06.63 (34.41)
        9:41.34 (34.71)    10:15.62 (34.28)    10:50.35 (34.73)    11:24.83 (34.48)
       11:58.92 (34.09)    12:33.31 (34.39)    13:07.81 (34.50)    13:42.50 (34.69)
       14:17.22 (34.72)    14:51.89 (34.67)    15:26.55 (34.66)    16:00.87 (34.32)
       16:35.43 (34.56)    17:05.63 (30.20)                                        
  4 Vieira, Colby J           17 ABF-NE              17:35.01   17:14.69 QUAL   
                  30.19     1:03.88 (33.69)     1:38.38 (34.50)     2:13.18 (34.80)
        2:47.77 (34.59)     3:22.74 (34.97)     3:57.63 (34.89)     4:32.44 (34.81)
        5:07.40 (34.96)     5:42.67 (35.27)     6:17.02 (34.35)     6:51.70 (34.68)
        7:26.36 (34.66)     8:00.77 (34.41)     8:35.74 (34.97)     9:10.17 (34.43)
        9:44.70 (34.53)    10:19.12 (34.42)    10:53.94 (34.82)    11:28.49 (34.55)
       12:02.95 (34.46)    12:37.68 (34.73)    13:12.40 (34.72)    13:47.23 (34.83)
       14:21.97 (34.74)    14:56.13 (34.16)    15:30.84 (34.71)    16:05.64 (34.80)
       16:40.92 (35.28)    17:14.69 (33.77)                                        
  5 Hurle, Joseph M           17 NYSA-MR             16:19.39   17:17.09 QUAL   
                  30.51     1:04.62 (34.11)     1:39.15 (34.53)     2:13.52 (34.37)
        2:48.37 (34.85)     3:23.49 (35.12)     3:58.98 (35.49)     4:33.68 (34.70)
        5:07.94 (34.26)     5:42.08 (34.14)     6:16.98 (34.90)     6:51.58 (34.60)
        7:26.77 (35.19)     8:01.91 (35.14)     8:36.92 (35.01)     9:11.53 (34.61)
        9:45.56 (34.03)    10:19.83 (34.27)    10:54.62 (34.79)    11:29.18 (34.56)
       12:04.09 (34.91)    12:39.11 (35.02)    13:14.13 (35.02)    13:49.10 (34.97)
       14:24.07 (34.97)    14:58.99 (34.92)    15:34.00 (35.01)    16:09.00 (35.00)
       16:43.96 (34.96)    17:17.09 (33.13)                                        
  6 Schimmel, Griffen A       15 LIAC-MR             17:11.47   17:36.84 QUAL   
                  31.00     1:04.86 (33.86)     1:39.16 (34.30)     2:13.65 (34.49)
        2:48.10 (34.45)     3:22.83 (34.73)     3:57.24 (34.41)     4:31.82 (34.58)
        5:06.06 (34.24)     5:40.77 (34.71)     6:15.16 (34.39)     6:49.76 (34.60)
        7:24.61 (34.85)     7:59.15 (34.54)     8:34.34 (35.19)     9:09.75 (35.41)
        9:45.49 (35.74)    10:21.10 (35.61)    10:56.73 (35.63)    11:32.62 (35.89)
       12:09.01 (36.39)    12:45.55 (36.54)    13:22.25 (36.70)    13:58.65 (36.40)
       14:35.01 (36.36)    15:11.51 (36.50)    15:48.73 (37.22)    16:25.49 (36.76)
       17:01.23 (35.74)    17:36.84 (35.61)                                        
  7 Yeung, Timothy            17 LIAC-MR             17:34.36   17:39.71        
                  32.66     1:07.04 (34.38)     1:42.30 (35.26)     2:17.45 (35.15)
        2:52.99 (35.54)     3:28.48 (35.49)     4:03.91 (35.43)     4:39.52 (35.61)
        5:15.57 (36.05)     5:51.27 (35.70)     6:27.05 (35.78)     7:02.93 (35.88)
        7:38.79 (35.86)     8:15.02 (36.23)     8:50.80 (35.78)     9:26.45 (35.65)
       10:02.30 (35.85)    10:37.89 (35.59)    11:14.17 (36.28)    11:50.33 (36.16)
       12:24.90 (34.57)    12:59.35 (34.45)    13:34.66 (35.31)    14:09.43 (34.77)
       14:45.20 (35.77)    15:20.30 (35.10)    15:55.80 (35.50)    16:30.44 (34.64)
       17:05.66 (35.22)    17:39.71 (34.05)                                        
  8 Beehler, Matt C           14 LIAC-MR             17:02.81   17:41.43        
                  31.23     1:05.45 (34.22)     1:40.05 (34.60)     2:14.71 (34.66)
        2:49.67 (34.96)     3:25.11 (35.44)     3:59.99 (34.88)     4:35.55 (35.56)
        5:11.35 (35.80)     5:46.90 (35.55)     6:21.98 (35.08)     6:57.81 (35.83)
        7:33.18 (35.37)     8:08.42 (35.24)     8:44.17 (35.75)     9:20.07 (35.90)
        9:55.72 (35.65)    10:31.76 (36.04)    11:07.69 (35.93)    11:43.45 (35.76)
       12:19.42 (35.97)    12:55.51 (36.09)    13:31.69 (36.18)    14:07.88 (36.19)
       14:43.81 (35.93)    15:19.82 (36.01)    15:55.60 (35.78)    16:31.08 (35.48)
       17:06.96 (35.88)    17:41.43 (34.47)                                        
  9 Santana, Eduardo J        13 LIAC-MR             17:30.00   17:42.65        
                  32.89     1:07.96 (35.07)     1:43.42 (35.46)     2:18.92 (35.50)
        2:54.59 (35.67)     3:30.56 (35.97)     4:06.41 (35.85)     4:42.40 (35.99)
        5:18.17 (35.77)     5:54.40 (36.23)     6:30.17 (35.77)     7:06.39 (36.22)
        7:42.59 (36.20)     8:18.63 (36.04)     8:54.43 (35.80)     9:30.16 (35.73)
       10:05.72 (35.56)    10:41.03 (35.31)    11:16.23 (35.20)    11:51.55 (35.32)
       12:26.41 (34.86)    13:01.89 (35.48)    13:37.03 (35.14)    14:12.47 (35.44)
       14:47.42 (34.95)    15:22.99 (35.57)    15:57.99 (35.00)    16:33.51 (35.52)
       17:08.25 (34.74)    17:42.65 (34.40)                                        
 10 Shute, Ryan M             15 ABF-NE              17:25.46   17:44.62        
                  30.52     1:04.47 (33.95)     1:39.62 (35.15)     2:15.10 (35.48)
        2:50.36 (35.26)     3:25.67 (35.31)     4:01.25 (35.58)     4:37.06 (35.81)
        5:12.66 (35.60)     5:48.22 (35.56)     6:24.12 (35.90)     6:59.85 (35.73)
        7:35.73 (35.88)     8:11.34 (35.61)     8:47.55 (36.21)     9:23.57 (36.02)
        9:59.29 (35.72)    10:34.88 (35.59)    11:10.89 (36.01)    11:47.06 (36.17)
       12:22.99 (35.93)    12:58.96 (35.97)    13:35.12 (36.16)    14:11.34 (36.22)
       14:47.40 (36.06)    15:23.54 (36.14)    15:59.48 (35.94)    16:35.99 (36.51)
       17:11.72 (35.73)    17:44.62 (32.90)                                        
 11 Biryukov, Michael D       15 LIAC-MR             17:30.00   17:54.42        
                  31.04     1:04.87 (33.83)     1:40.16 (35.29)     2:15.63 (35.47)
        2:51.23 (35.60)     3:26.66 (35.43)     4:02.44 (35.78)     4:38.11 (35.67)
        5:14.25 (36.14)     5:49.75 (35.50)     6:25.82 (36.07)     7:01.99 (36.17)
        7:38.22 (36.23)     8:14.46 (36.24)     8:51.05 (36.59)     9:27.47 (36.42)
       10:04.65 (37.18)    10:41.42 (36.77)    11:18.28 (36.86)    11:54.49 (36.21)
       12:30.89 (36.40)    13:07.15 (36.26)    13:43.32 (36.17)    14:19.59 (36.27)
       14:55.59 (36.00)    15:31.15 (35.56)    15:59.41 (28.26)    16:43.40 (43.99)
       17:19.23 (35.83)    17:54.42 (35.19)                                        
 12 Chu, Allan                13 LIAC-MR             17:30.00   17:56.78        
                                  22.56 ( )        32.20 (9.64)   2:19.54 (1:47.34)
        2:56.08 (36.54)     3:31.82 (35.74)     4:07.95 (36.13)     4:44.17 (36.22)
        5:21.20 (37.03)     5:57.05 (35.85)     6:33.48 (36.43)     7:09.42 (35.94)
        7:46.20 (36.78)     8:21.85 (35.65)     8:58.04 (36.19)     9:33.66 (35.62)
       10:10.36 (36.70)    10:45.22 (34.86)    11:16.99 (31.77)    11:57.10 (40.11)
       12:33.29 (36.19)    13:09.01 (35.72)    13:45.66 (36.65)    14:21.60 (35.94)
       14:58.38 (36.78)    15:34.46 (36.08)    16:10.26 (35.80)    16:45.75 (35.49)
       17:18.09 (32.34)    17:56.78 (38.69)                                        
 13 McNamara, Luke V          14 LIAC-MR             17:41.94   18:12.98        
                  32.77     1:07.88 (35.11)     1:44.25 (36.37)     2:20.85 (36.60)
        2:57.84 (36.99)     3:34.40 (36.56)     4:11.37 (36.97)     4:48.07 (36.70)
        5:24.88 (36.81)     6:01.78 (36.90)     6:38.85 (37.07)     7:15.68 (36.83)
        7:52.49 (36.81)     8:29.08 (36.59)     9:06.18 (37.10)     9:42.65 (36.47)
       10:19.30 (36.65)    10:55.87 (36.57)    11:32.55 (36.68)    12:08.89 (36.34)
       12:45.49 (36.60)    13:21.79 (36.30)    13:58.48 (36.69)    14:35.19 (36.71)
       15:12.12 (36.93)    15:48.69 (36.57)    16:25.69 (37.00)    17:01.89 (36.20)
       17:37.95 (36.06)    18:12.98 (35.03)                                        
 14 Ye, Calvin D              15 LIAC-MR             17:50.07   18:22.01        
                  30.85     1:05.04 (34.19)     1:40.28 (35.24)     2:16.14 (35.86)
        2:52.50 (36.36)     3:29.58 (37.08)     4:06.53 (36.95)     4:43.50 (36.97)
        5:20.36 (36.86)     5:57.25 (36.89)     6:34.30 (37.05)     7:11.81 (37.51)
        7:49.20 (37.39)     8:26.89 (37.69)     9:03.90 (37.01)     9:41.68 (37.78)
       10:19.10 (37.42)    10:56.34 (37.24)    11:33.74 (37.40)    12:11.19 (37.45)
       12:48.58 (37.39)    13:26.13 (37.55)    14:03.75 (37.62)    14:41.42 (37.67)
       15:18.53 (37.11)    15:56.28 (37.75)    16:33.90 (37.62)    17:10.80 (36.90)
       17:46.89 (36.09)    18:22.01 (35.12)                                        
 15 Sodi, Nicolas M           16 LIAC-MR             19:00.00   19:18.97        
                  33.65     1:11.60 (37.95)     1:49.15 (37.55)     2:27.40 (38.25)
        3:06.21 (38.81)     3:45.40 (39.19)     4:23.87 (38.47)     5:03.28 (39.41)
        5:42.63 (39.35)     6:22.07 (39.44)     7:01.64 (39.57)     7:41.73 (40.09)
        8:21.42 (39.69)     9:00.97 (39.55)     9:39.96 (38.99)    10:19.53 (39.57)
       10:58.34 (38.81)    11:37.44 (39.10)    12:16.40 (38.96)    12:56.00 (39.60)
       13:35.10 (39.10)    14:14.74 (39.64)    14:53.53 (38.79)    15:32.79 (39.26)
       16:12.15 (39.36)    16:50.05 (37.90)    17:27.84 (37.79)    18:05.80 (37.96)
       18:43.01 (37.21)    19:18.97 (35.96)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke Seniors
===============================================================================
              1:05.49  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Homans, Harry A           19 ABF-NE                 58.82      58.88 QUAL   
                  28.77       58.88 (30.11)                                        
  2 Wright, River S           18 ABF-NE                 59.91      59.62 QUAL   
                  29.13       59.62 (30.49)                                        
  3 Uribe, Brian G            16 SCAR-NJ              1:00.93    1:00.92 QUAL   
                  29.70     1:00.92 (31.22)                                        
  4 Delisle, Nathan L         13 ABF-NE               1:01.52    1:01.29 QUAL   
                  29.93     1:01.29 (31.36)                                        
  5 San Juan, Roman           15 SCAR-NJ              1:02.57    1:02.42 QUAL   
                  30.48     1:02.42 (31.94)                                        
  6 Hazlett, Alexander S      15 GYWD-CT              1:02.37    1:02.69 QUAL   
                  30.43     1:02.69 (32.26)                                        
  7 Meissner, Max M           15 GYWD-CT              1:02.54    1:03.26 QUAL   
                  31.01     1:03.26 (32.25)                                        
  8 Hurle, Joseph M           17 NYSA-MR              1:02.28    1:03.56 QUAL   
                  30.88     1:03.56 (32.68)                                        
  9 Swartwout, Billy H        16 LIAC-MR              1:03.08    1:03.58 QUAL   
                  31.38     1:03.58 (32.20)                                        
 10 Gomez, Jonathan D         23 SCAR-NJ              1:02.17    1:03.62 QUAL   
                  30.26     1:03.62 (33.36)                                        
B - Final
 11 Barao, Will S             18 ABF-NE               1:03.65    1:01.14 QUAL   
                  29.74     1:01.14 (31.40)                                        
 12 Stukelman, Asher B        17 Badger-MR            1:03.66    1:03.69 QUAL   
                  31.14     1:03.69 (32.55)                                        
 13 Wang, Edison J            15 SCAR-NJ              1:03.62    1:04.00 QUAL   
                  31.35     1:04.00 (32.65)                                        
 14 Misto, James P            14 ABF-NE               1:04.39    1:04.36 QUAL   
                  31.65     1:04.36 (32.71)                                        
 15 Dubey, Mitch C            14 ABF-NE               1:03.83    1:04.51 QUAL   
                  31.55     1:04.51 (32.96)                                        
 16 Horstkamp-Vinekar, Ian T  17 ABF-NE               1:03.25    1:04.53 QUAL   
                  31.23     1:04.53 (33.30)                                        
 17 Jansen, John C            19 UN-FL                1:05.03    1:04.67 QUAL   
                  31.37     1:04.67 (33.30)                                        
 18 Watka, Erik S             15 ABF-NE               1:04.84    1:05.26 QUAL   
                  31.62     1:05.26 (33.64)                                        
 19 Him, Landon J             14 ABF-NE               1:04.22    1:06.63        
                  32.14     1:06.63 (34.49)                                        
 20 Beehler, Matt C           14 LIAC-MR              1:05.38    1:06.80        
                  32.39     1:06.80 (34.41)                                        
C - Final
 21 Mizell, Matthew B         19 UN-FL                1:05.49    1:03.49 QUAL   
                  30.61     1:03.49 (32.88)                                        
 22 Liu, Evan                 15 NYSA-MR              1:05.90    1:04.27 QUAL   
                  31.00     1:04.27 (33.27)                                        
 23 Wang, Maxwell L           18 SCAR-NJ              1:06.09    1:04.44 QUAL   
                  31.67     1:04.44 (32.77)                                        
 24 Zhang, Ryan F             16 Twisters-MR          1:06.92    1:05.15 QUAL   
                  31.61     1:05.15 (33.54)                                        
 25 Vieira, Colby J           17 ABF-NE               1:05.88    1:05.89        
                  32.17     1:05.89 (33.72)                                        
 26 Lopez, Justen J           16 LIAC-MR              1:06.95    1:06.35        
                  32.54     1:06.35 (33.81)                                        
 27 Chun, Min I               16 LIAC-MR              1:06.79    1:06.75        
                  32.99     1:06.75 (33.76)                                        
 28 Veru, Theodore P          15 Badger-MR            1:06.54    1:07.18        
                  33.33     1:07.18 (33.85)                                        
 29 Walden, John A            17 ABF-NE               1:06.66    1:07.32        
                  32.63     1:07.32 (34.69)                                        
 30 Walters, Tyler A          16 LIAC-MR              1:05.89    1:07.44        
                  32.56     1:07.44 (34.88)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke Seniors
===============================================================================
              1:05.49  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Homans, Harry A           19 ABF-NE                 55.11      58.82 qQUAL  
                  29.27       58.82 (29.55)                                        
  2 Torres, Nicholas          17 Badger-MR              56.93      59.59 qQUAL  
                  28.57       59.59 (31.02)                                        
  3 Wright, River S           18 ABF-NE                 54.12      59.91 qQUAL  
                  29.51       59.91 (30.40)                                        
  4 Uribe, Brian G            16 SCAR-NJ                59.99    1:00.93 qQUAL  
                  29.93     1:00.93 (31.00)                                        
  5 Delisle, Nathan L         13 ABF-NE                 59.91    1:01.52 qQUAL  
                  29.80     1:01.52 (31.72)                                        
  6 Gomez, Jonathan D         23 SCAR-NJ                56.87    1:02.17 qQUAL  
                  30.48     1:02.17 (31.69)                                        
  7 Hurle, Joseph M           17 NYSA-MR                58.66    1:02.28 qQUAL  
                  30.21     1:02.28 (32.07)                                        
  8 Hazlett, Alexander S      15 GYWD-CT              1:01.99    1:02.37 qQUAL  
                  30.36     1:02.37 (32.01)                                        
  9 Ramjohn, Jalen K          18 UN-MR                  58.55    1:02.40 qQUAL  
                  30.14     1:02.40 (32.26)                                        
 10 Meissner, Max M           15 GYWD-CT              1:04.11    1:02.54 qQUAL  
                  30.56     1:02.54 (31.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 San Juan, Roman           15 SCAR-NJ                58.90    1:02.57 qQUAL  
                  30.60     1:02.57 (31.97)                                        
 12 Swartwout, Billy H        16 LIAC-MR                59.46    1:03.08 qQUAL  
                  31.36     1:03.08 (31.72)                                        
 13 Horstkamp-Vinekar, Ian T  17 ABF-NE                 58.34    1:03.25 qQUAL  
                  30.87     1:03.25 (32.38)                                        
 14 Wang, Edison J            15 SCAR-NJ              1:00.92    1:03.62 qQUAL  
                  30.84     1:03.62 (32.78)                                        
 15 Barao, Will S             18 ABF-NE                 56.98    1:03.65 qQUAL  
                  31.77     1:03.65 (31.88)                                        
 16 Stukelman, Asher B        17 Badger-MR            1:00.47    1:03.66 qQUAL  
                  31.22     1:03.66 (32.44)                                        
 17 Dubey, Mitch C            14 ABF-NE               1:01.98    1:03.83 qQUAL  
                  31.51     1:03.83 (32.32)                                        
 18 Him, Landon J             14 ABF-NE                 59.08    1:04.22 qQUAL  
                  31.48     1:04.22 (32.74)                                        
 19 Misto, James P            14 ABF-NE               1:02.71    1:04.39 qQUAL  
                  30.89     1:04.39 (33.50)                                        
 20 Watka, Erik S             15 ABF-NE               1:01.33    1:04.84 qQUAL  
                  31.20     1:04.84 (33.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Jansen, John C            19 UN-FL                1:05.21    1:05.03 qQUAL  
                  31.43     1:05.03 (33.60)                                        
 22 Beehler, Matt C           14 LIAC-MR              1:02.35    1:05.38 qQUAL  
                  31.78     1:05.38 (33.60)                                        
 23 Mizell, Matthew B         19 UN-FL                1:01.06    1:05.49 qQUAL  
                  31.43     1:05.49 (34.06)                                        
 24 Vieira, Colby J           17 ABF-NE               1:01.05    1:05.88 q      
                  31.92     1:05.88 (33.96)                                        
 25 Walters, Tyler A          16 LIAC-MR              1:03.54    1:05.89 q      
                  32.09     1:05.89 (33.80)                                        
 26 Liu, Evan                 15 NYSA-MR              1:03.08    1:05.90 q      
                  31.56     1:05.90 (34.34)                                        
 27 Wang, Maxwell L           18 SCAR-NJ              1:00.26    1:06.09 q      
                  32.52     1:06.09 (33.57)                                        
 28 Jee, Jack R               17 GYWD-CT              1:05.40    1:06.40 q      
                  31.57     1:06.40 (34.83)                                        
 29 Veru, Theodore P          15 Badger-MR            1:05.25    1:06.54 q      
                  33.06     1:06.54 (33.48)                                        
 30 Walden, John A            17 ABF-NE               1:03.07    1:06.66 q      
                  32.88     1:06.66 (33.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Chun, Min I               16 LIAC-MR              1:04.73    1:06.79        
                  32.90     1:06.79 (33.89)                                        
 32 Zhang, Ryan F             16 Twisters-MR          1:00.84    1:06.92        
                  32.60     1:06.92 (34.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Lopez, Justen J           16 LIAC-MR              1:05.34    1:06.95        
                  32.47     1:06.95 (34.48)                                        
 34 Shopis, Nicholas          16 LIAC-MR              1:02.19    1:07.01        
                  32.65     1:07.01 (34.36)                                        
 35 Orbe, Gabriel A           17 SCAR-NJ              1:00.41    1:07.21        
                  32.85     1:07.21 (34.36)                                        
 36 Isles, Ajani              17 Badger-MR            1:04.51    1:07.38        
                  32.43     1:07.38 (34.95)                                        
 37 Biryukov, Michael D       15 LIAC-MR              1:04.44    1:07.42        
                  33.16     1:07.42 (34.26)                                        
 38 Shute, Ryan M             15 ABF-NE               1:05.20    1:07.59        
                  32.99     1:07.59 (34.60)                                        
 39 Kim, William C            15 LIAC-MR              1:03.04    1:07.95        
                  32.15     1:07.95 (35.80)                                        
 40 Loveless, Liam J          17 Badger-MR            1:05.11    1:08.55        
                  33.35     1:08.55 (35.20)                                        
 41 Ye, Calvin D              15 LIAC-MR              1:05.60    1:08.75        
                  33.35     1:08.75 (35.40)                                        
 42 Rodgers, CJ J             17 LIAC-MR              1:03.89    1:08.76        
                  32.71     1:08.76 (36.05)                                        
 43 Wang, Nicky H             16 ABF-NE               1:04.86    1:09.71        
                  34.07     1:09.71 (35.64)                                        
 44 Zeng, Danny               15 LIAC-MR              1:08.08    1:09.83        
                  33.85     1:09.83 (35.98)                                        
 45 Lamothe, Josh B           16 ABF-NE               1:05.25    1:09.87        
                  34.41     1:09.87 (35.46)                                        
 46 Sodi, Nicolas M           16 LIAC-MR              1:07.76    1:10.23        
                  34.09     1:10.23 (36.14)                                        
 47 Shopis, Eric C            16 LIAC-MR              1:05.52    1:11.58        
                  34.96     1:11.58 (36.62)                                        
 48 Ramirez, Gio A            16 LIAC-MR              1:05.64    1:11.74        
                  34.04     1:11.74 (37.70)                                        
 49 Sung, Kyle                16 LIAC-MR              1:08.78    1:12.48        
                  35.36     1:12.48 (37.12)                                        
 50 Nazareno, Andrew L        17 LIAC-MR              1:10.87    1:14.05        
                  35.84     1:14.05 (38.21)                                        
 51 Verma, Austin             15 LIAC-MR              1:10.70    1:15.07        
                  35.72     1:15.07 (39.35)                                        
 52 Shi, Cody S               16 SCAR-NJ              1:05.49    1:15.29        
                  36.65     1:15.29 (38.64)                                        
 53 Geraghty, Eddie T         17 LIAC-MR              1:11.01    1:15.82        
                  36.85     1:15.82 (38.97)                                        
 54 Berenshteyn, Eric         15 LIAC-MR              1:10.32    1:17.05        
                  36.91     1:17.05 (40.14)                                        
 55 Cash, James P             15 LIAC-MR              1:17.91    1:18.09        
                  37.34     1:18.09 (40.75)                                        
 56 Braunreuther, Thomas      15 LIAC-MR              1:17.99    1:26.43        
                  41.96     1:26.43 (44.47)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke Seniors
===============================================================================
              2:21.99  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  2:21.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Homans, Harry A           19 ABF-NE               2:07.51    2:05.51 QUAL   
                  29.61     1:01.29 (31.68)     1:33.69 (32.40)     2:05.51 (31.82)
  2 Uribe, Brian G            16 SCAR-NJ              2:15.69    2:13.86 QUAL   
                  32.01     1:06.73 (34.72)     1:40.94 (34.21)     2:13.86 (32.92)
  3 Delisle, Nathan L         13 ABF-NE               2:13.79    2:15.05 QUAL   
                  31.30     1:05.05 (33.75)     1:40.14 (35.09)     2:15.05 (34.91)
  4 Poplawski, Richard        12 SCAR-NJ              2:16.97    2:15.28 QUAL   
                  32.80     1:07.49 (34.69)     1:41.59 (34.10)     2:15.28 (33.69)
  5 Horstkamp-Vinekar, Ian T  17 ABF-NE               2:16.75    2:15.68 QUAL   
                  31.99     1:06.34 (34.35)     1:41.40 (35.06)     2:15.68 (34.28)
  6 San Juan, Roman           15 SCAR-NJ              2:18.17    2:16.56 QUAL   
                  32.10     1:06.77 (34.67)     1:42.09 (35.32)     2:16.56 (34.47)
  7 Wang, Edison J            15 SCAR-NJ              2:19.54    2:16.91 QUAL   
                  31.38     1:05.39 (34.01)     1:41.25 (35.86)     2:16.91 (35.66)
  8 Gomez, Jonathan D         23 SCAR-NJ              2:17.52    2:18.03 QUAL   
                  32.68     1:07.63 (34.95)     1:43.43 (35.80)     2:18.03 (34.60)
  9 Swartwout, Billy H        16 LIAC-MR              2:17.72    2:18.91 QUAL   
                  32.50     1:07.94 (35.44)     1:44.09 (36.15)     2:18.91 (34.82)
 10 Orbe, Gabriel A           17 SCAR-NJ              2:17.50    2:19.24 QUAL   
                  32.91     1:07.97 (35.06)     1:44.27 (36.30)     2:19.24 (34.97)
B - Final
 11 Misto, James P            14 ABF-NE               2:20.14    2:16.03 QUAL   
                  31.56     1:06.07 (34.51)     1:41.49 (35.42)     2:16.03 (34.54)
 12 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  15 LIAC-MR              2:22.60    2:20.38 QUAL   
                  32.51     1:08.03 (35.52)     1:45.05 (37.02)     2:20.38 (35.33)
 13 Watka, Erik S             15 ABF-NE               2:22.96    2:21.35 QUAL   
                  32.88     1:08.81 (35.93)     1:45.74 (36.93)     2:21.35 (35.61)
 14 Cho, Kenny K              16 SCAR-NJ              2:23.57    2:21.95 QUAL   
                  32.92     1:08.90 (35.98)     1:45.81 (36.91)     2:21.95 (36.14)
 15 Parkinson, Colton J       18 ABF-NE               2:23.22    2:23.63        
                  33.10     1:09.07 (35.97)     1:46.50 (37.43)     2:23.63 (37.13)
 16 Chun, Min I               16 LIAC-MR              2:24.79    2:24.09        
                  34.07     1:09.53 (35.46)     1:46.41 (36.88)     2:24.09 (37.68)
 17 Walden, John A            17 ABF-NE               2:23.34    2:25.61        
                  34.43     1:11.16 (36.73)     1:48.29 (37.13)     2:25.61 (37.32)
 18 Beehler, Matt C           14 LIAC-MR              2:25.49    2:26.58        
                  34.50     1:11.25 (36.75)     1:49.53 (38.28)     2:26.58 (37.05)
 19 Shute, Ryan M             15 ABF-NE               2:24.97    2:27.23        
                  34.27     1:11.06 (36.79)     1:49.57 (38.51)     2:27.23 (37.66)
 -- Him, Landon J             14 ABF-NE               2:21.35         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  33.27     1:09.93 (36.66)     1:48.42 (38.49)          DQ (37.05)
C - Final
 21 Zhang, Ryan F             16 Twisters-MR          2:32.67    2:22.18        
                  33.97     1:10.58 (36.61)     1:47.76 (37.18)     2:22.18 (34.42)
 22 Wang, Maxwell L           18 SCAR-NJ              2:28.36    2:23.74        
                  33.10     1:09.89 (36.79)     1:47.58 (37.69)     2:23.74 (36.16)
 23 Lopez, Justen J           16 LIAC-MR              2:26.23    2:25.34        
                  33.92     1:10.08 (36.16)     1:47.74 (37.66)     2:25.34 (37.60)
 24 Biryukov, Michael D       15 LIAC-MR              2:25.79    2:26.57        
                  33.99     1:11.03 (37.04)     1:49.27 (38.24)     2:26.57 (37.30)
 25 Ye, Calvin D              15 LIAC-MR              2:27.36    2:26.62        
                  33.98     1:10.69 (36.71)     1:49.15 (38.46)     2:26.62 (37.47)
 26 Walters, Tyler A          16 LIAC-MR              2:28.17    2:26.83        
                  33.26     1:09.32 (36.06)     1:47.99 (38.67)     2:26.83 (38.84)
 27 Shopis, Nicholas          16 LIAC-MR              2:32.37    2:27.19        
                  32.67     1:08.83 (36.16)     1:48.09 (39.26)     2:27.19 (39.10)
 28 Egan, Kieran R            13 Twisters-MR          2:29.31    2:27.72        
                  35.08     1:13.47 (38.39)     1:51.39 (37.92)     2:27.72 (36.33)
 29 Wang, Nicky H             16 ABF-NE               2:31.76    2:31.84        
                  36.00     1:14.17 (38.17)     1:52.97 (38.80)     2:31.84 (38.87)
 30 Lamothe, Josh B           16 ABF-NE               2:34.91    2:34.74        
                  34.95     1:13.78 (38.83)     1:54.29 (40.51)     2:34.74 (40.45)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke Seniors
===============================================================================
              2:21.99  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  2:21.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Homans, Harry A           19 ABF-NE               1:58.63    2:07.51 qQUAL  
                  30.70     1:03.81 (33.11)     1:35.61 (31.80)     2:07.51 (31.90)
  2 Delisle, Nathan L         13 ABF-NE               2:10.06    2:13.79 qQUAL  
                  30.74     1:04.19 (33.45)     1:39.08 (34.89)     2:13.79 (34.71)
  3 Uribe, Brian G            16 SCAR-NJ              2:07.77    2:15.69 qQUAL  
                  32.60     1:07.31 (34.71)     1:41.83 (34.52)     2:15.69 (33.86)
  4 Hurle, Joseph M           17 NYSA-MR              2:05.89    2:16.42 qQUAL  
                  31.76     1:05.67 (33.91)     1:41.06 (35.39)     2:16.42 (35.36)
  5 Horstkamp-Vinekar, Ian T  17 ABF-NE               2:05.82    2:16.75 qQUAL  
                  32.30     1:07.26 (34.96)     1:42.18 (34.92)     2:16.75 (34.57)
  6 Poplawski, Richard        12 SCAR-NJ              2:15.51    2:16.97 qQUAL  
                  32.81     1:07.79 (34.98)     1:42.82 (35.03)     2:16.97 (34.15)
  7 Orbe, Gabriel A           17 SCAR-NJ              2:05.27    2:17.50 qQUAL  
                  33.21     1:08.48 (35.27)     1:43.65 (35.17)     2:17.50 (33.85)
  8 Gomez, Jonathan D         23 SCAR-NJ              2:06.85    2:17.52 qQUAL  
                  33.02     1:08.57 (35.55)     1:43.75 (35.18)     2:17.52 (33.77)
  9 Swartwout, Billy H        16 LIAC-MR              2:07.58    2:17.72 qQUAL  
                  31.56     1:05.81 (34.25)     1:41.88 (36.07)     2:17.72 (35.84)
 10 San Juan, Roman           15 SCAR-NJ              2:07.37    2:18.17 qQUAL  
                  32.29     1:07.16 (34.87)     1:42.88 (35.72)     2:18.17 (35.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         16 Badger-MR            2:18.28    2:18.80 qQUAL  
                  32.98     1:08.56 (35.58)     1:43.82 (35.26)     2:18.80 (34.98)
 12 Wang, Edison J            15 SCAR-NJ              2:10.34    2:19.54 qQUAL  
                  31.99     1:07.56 (35.57)     1:43.56 (36.00)     2:19.54 (35.98)
 13 Misto, James P            14 ABF-NE               2:16.06    2:20.14 qQUAL  
                  32.48     1:08.02 (35.54)     1:44.82 (36.80)     2:20.14 (35.32)
 14 Stukelman, Asher B        17 Badger-MR            2:08.76    2:20.68 qQUAL  
                  32.95     1:08.64 (35.69)     1:45.49 (36.85)     2:20.68 (35.19)
 15 Him, Landon J             14 ABF-NE               2:10.74    2:21.35 qQUAL  
                  32.74     1:09.49 (36.75)     1:45.98 (36.49)     2:21.35 (35.37)
 16 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  15 LIAC-MR              2:16.75    2:22.60 q      
                  33.28     1:09.18 (35.90)     1:46.47 (37.29)     2:22.60 (36.13)
 17 Watka, Erik S             15 ABF-NE               2:13.78    2:22.96 q      
                  33.07     1:09.40 (36.33)     1:46.37 (36.97)     2:22.96 (36.59)
 18 Parkinson, Colton J       18 ABF-NE               2:14.17    2:23.22 q      
                  32.81     1:08.66 (35.85)     1:45.81 (37.15)     2:23.22 (37.41)
 19 Walden, John A            17 ABF-NE               2:15.23    2:23.34 q      
                  34.64     1:11.15 (36.51)     1:47.98 (36.83)     2:23.34 (35.36)
 20 Cho, Kenny K              16 SCAR-NJ              2:16.21    2:23.57 q      
                  34.46     1:11.34 (36.88)     1:48.05 (36.71)     2:23.57 (35.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Veru, Theodore P          15 Badger-MR            2:18.22    2:24.01 q      
                  34.19     1:10.85 (36.66)     1:48.43 (37.58)     2:24.01 (35.58)
 22 Chun, Min I               16 LIAC-MR              2:18.79    2:24.79 q      
                  34.77     1:11.30 (36.53)     1:48.19 (36.89)     2:24.79 (36.60)
 23 Shute, Ryan M             15 ABF-NE               2:21.22    2:24.97 q      
                  34.46     1:11.13 (36.67)     1:48.16 (37.03)     2:24.97 (36.81)
 24 Beehler, Matt C           14 LIAC-MR              2:16.48    2:25.49 q      
                  33.36     1:10.39 (37.03)     1:48.16 (37.77)     2:25.49 (37.33)
 25 Loveless, Liam J          17 Badger-MR            2:20.11    2:25.67 q      
                  34.75     1:11.98 (37.23)     1:49.78 (37.80)     2:25.67 (35.89)
 26 Biryukov, Michael D       15 LIAC-MR              2:21.00    2:25.79 q      
                  35.06     1:11.76 (36.70)     1:48.88 (37.12)     2:25.79 (36.91)
 27 Lopez, Justen J           16 LIAC-MR              2:21.27    2:26.23 q      
                  34.87     1:11.57 (36.70)     1:49.29 (37.72)     2:26.23 (36.94)
 28 Ye, Calvin D              15 LIAC-MR              2:22.49    2:27.36 q      
                  34.19     1:10.87 (36.68)     1:49.64 (38.77)     2:27.36 (37.72)
 29 Walters, Tyler A          16 LIAC-MR              2:19.10    2:28.17 q      
                  33.90     1:10.60 (36.70)     1:49.32 (38.72)     2:28.17 (38.85)
 30 Wang, Maxwell L           18 SCAR-NJ              2:12.98    2:28.36 q      
                  33.87     1:12.21 (38.34)     1:50.28 (38.07)     2:28.36 (38.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Egan, Kieran R            13 Twisters-MR          2:21.56    2:29.31        
                  34.79     1:13.52 (38.73)     1:51.84 (38.32)     2:29.31 (37.47)
 32 Kim, William C            15 LIAC-MR              2:19.73    2:30.00        
                  35.39     1:13.55 (38.16)     1:53.46 (39.91)     2:30.00 (36.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Sodi, Nicolas M           16 LIAC-MR              2:32.55    2:30.65        
                  35.44     1:13.67 (38.23)     1:52.72 (39.05)     2:30.65 (37.93)
 34 Hruska, Luke M            17 RAC-CT               2:10.63    2:31.21        
                  35.40     1:14.25 (38.85)     1:53.26 (39.01)     2:31.21 (37.95)
 35 Wang, Nicky H             16 ABF-NE               2:18.63    2:31.76        
                  35.69     1:13.56 (37.87)     1:52.62 (39.06)     2:31.76 (39.14)
 36 Shopis, Nicholas          16 LIAC-MR              2:20.54    2:32.37        
                  34.60     1:12.94 (38.34)     1:53.45 (40.51)     2:32.37 (38.92)
 37 Zhang, Ryan F             16 Twisters-MR          2:13.57    2:32.67        
                  35.12     1:13.91 (38.79)     1:53.46 (39.55)     2:32.67 (39.21)
 38 Gingrass, Zachary K       16 LIAC-MR              2:21.31    2:34.22        
                  35.83     1:14.10 (38.27)     1:54.07 (39.97)     2:34.22 (40.15)
 39 Lamothe, Josh B           16 ABF-NE               2:20.46    2:34.91        
                  36.33     1:15.76 (39.43)     1:56.50 (40.74)     2:34.91 (38.41)
 40 Shopis, Eric C            16 LIAC-MR              2:22.02    2:35.89        
                  37.63     1:16.47 (38.84)     1:56.42 (39.95)     2:35.89 (39.47)
 41 Isles, Ajani              17 Badger-MR            2:20.99    2:37.26        
                  35.79     1:15.48 (39.69)     1:56.81 (41.33)     2:37.26 (40.45)
 42 Cheng, Terran M           17 LIAC-MR              2:21.23    2:37.40        
                  36.24     1:14.86 (38.62)     1:55.99 (41.13)     2:37.40 (41.41)
 43 Zeng, Danny               15 LIAC-MR              2:29.44    2:38.36        
                  36.93     1:17.39 (40.46)     1:58.22 (40.83)     2:38.36 (40.14)
 44 Shi, Cody S               16 SCAR-NJ              2:21.99    2:41.55        
                  38.17     1:19.11 (40.94)     2:00.73 (41.62)     2:41.55 (40.82)
 45 Geraghty, Eddie T         17 LIAC-MR              2:32.54    2:43.23        
                  38.26     1:19.89 (41.63)     2:01.86 (41.97)     2:43.23 (41.37)
 46 Cash, James P             15 LIAC-MR              2:41.30    2:57.30        
                  40.43     1:25.53 (45.10)     2:11.99 (46.46)     2:57.30 (45.31)
 -- McGregor, Kyle T          16 NYSA-MR              2:18.84         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  35.83     1:13.54 (37.71)     1:53.29 (39.75)          DQ (39.24)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Seniors
===============================================================================
              1:14.49  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  1:14.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lin, Xiao                 18 Twisters-MR          1:08.62    1:06.00 QUAL   
                  31.49     1:06.00 (34.51)                                        
  2 Louser, Jason C           17 LIAC-MR              1:07.96    1:06.87 QUAL   
                  32.00     1:06.87 (34.87)                                        
  3 Wright, River S           18 ABF-NE               1:10.39    1:07.55 QUAL   
                  31.46     1:07.55 (36.09)                                        
  4 Lopez, Justen J           16 LIAC-MR              1:11.02    1:10.04 QUAL   
                  32.55     1:10.04 (37.49)                                        
  5 Simmons, Shayne K         17 RAC-CT               1:11.70    1:10.07 QUAL   
                  33.21     1:10.07 (36.86)                                        
  6 Bankowski, Adrian S       17 ABF-NE               1:12.18    1:12.00 QUAL   
                  33.33     1:12.00 (38.67)                                        
  7 Don, James K              16 SCAR-NJ              1:10.30    1:12.33 QUAL   
                  33.89     1:12.33 (38.44)                                        
  8 Lim, Hans C               16 LIAC-MR              1:13.14    1:12.41 QUAL   
                  34.41     1:12.41 (38.00)                                        
  9 Buccella, Chad S          17 ABF-NE               1:13.92    1:13.22 QUAL   
                  34.06     1:13.22 (39.16)                                        
 10 Bryant, Will J            17 RAC-CT               1:14.16    1:13.85 QUAL   
                  34.48     1:13.85 (39.37)                                        
B - Final
 11 Uribe, Brian G            16 SCAR-NJ              1:14.86    1:11.41 QUAL   
                  34.04     1:11.41 (37.37)                                        
 12 Parent, Josh R            14 ABF-NE               1:15.60    1:13.21 QUAL   
                  34.23     1:13.21 (38.98)                                        
 13 WU, William               16 Twisters-MR          1:15.32    1:14.29 QUAL   
                  35.07     1:14.29 (39.22)                                        
 14 Jansen, John C            19 UN-FL                1:14.84    1:14.75        
                  34.89     1:14.75 (39.86)                                        
 15 Ebied, Omar               16 Twisters-MR          1:16.06    1:15.24        
                  35.82     1:15.24 (39.42)                                        
 16 Schimmel, Griffen A       15 LIAC-MR              1:16.07    1:16.09        
                  36.02     1:16.09 (40.07)                                        
 17 Diaz-Taylor, Dante G      18 SCAR-NJ              1:15.50    1:16.67        
                  35.62     1:16.67 (41.05)                                        
 18 Chun, Min I               16 LIAC-MR              1:16.23    1:16.79        
                  36.38     1:16.79 (40.41)                                        
 19 Wang, Nicky H             16 ABF-NE               1:16.59    1:17.31        
                  36.58     1:17.31 (40.73)                                        
 20 Shute, Ryan M             15 ABF-NE               1:16.19    1:17.43        
                  37.49     1:17.43 (39.94)                                        
C - Final
 21 Lee, Dylan H              16 LIAC-MR              1:16.77    1:14.06 QUAL   
                  35.72     1:14.06 (38.34)                                        
 22 Hruska, Luke M            17 RAC-CT               1:18.34    1:14.26 QUAL   
                  35.03     1:14.26 (39.23)                                        
 23 Leung, Michael            14 Twisters-MR          1:17.51    1:15.03        
                  35.42     1:15.03 (39.61)                                        
 24 Cheng, Terran M           17 LIAC-MR              1:19.56    1:15.68        
                  36.48     1:15.68 (39.20)                                        
 25 Ma, Brian                 16 LIAC-MR              1:19.45    1:17.89        
                  36.03     1:17.89 (41.86)                                        
 26 Yan, Patrick              15 LIAC-MR              1:20.36    1:18.31        
                  36.76     1:18.31 (41.55)                                        
 27 Attardi, Richard M        16 LIAC-MR              1:19.11    1:20.04        
                  36.67     1:20.04 (43.37)                                        
 28 Agostino, Vincent J       18 LIAC-MR              1:18.98    1:21.02        
                  38.03     1:21.02 (42.99)                                        
 29 KamulKar, Saahil V        16 SCAR-NJ              1:20.87    1:21.38        
                  38.43     1:21.38 (42.95)                                        
 30 Ma, Michael Y             14 LIAC-MR              1:19.93    1:24.17        
                  40.81     1:24.17 (43.36)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Seniors
===============================================================================
              1:14.49  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  1:14.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Louser, Jason C           17 LIAC-MR              1:03.14    1:07.96 qQUAL  
                  32.20     1:07.96 (35.76)                                        
  2 Loveless, Liam J          17 Badger-MR            1:05.47    1:08.12 qQUAL  
                  32.10     1:08.12 (36.02)                                        
  3 Lin, Xiao                 18 Twisters-MR          1:04.45    1:08.62 qQUAL  
                  32.37     1:08.62 (36.25)                                        
  4 Don, James K              16 SCAR-NJ              1:07.73    1:10.30 qQUAL  
                  33.68     1:10.30 (36.62)                                        
  5 Wright, River S           18 ABF-NE               1:03.19    1:10.39 qQUAL  
                  32.82     1:10.39 (37.57)                                        
  6 Disanto, Justin P         16 Badger-MR            1:09.64    1:10.44 qQUAL  
                  33.64     1:10.44 (36.80)                                        
  7 Lopez, Justen J           16 LIAC-MR              1:07.46    1:11.02 qQUAL  
                  33.24     1:11.02 (37.78)                                        
  8 Meissner, Max M           15 GYWD-CT              1:13.19    1:11.52 qQUAL  
                  33.95     1:11.52 (37.57)                                        
  9 Hardart, Max              15 Badger-MR            1:09.25    1:11.68 qQUAL  
                  34.10     1:11.68 (37.58)                                        
 10 Simmons, Shayne K         17 RAC-CT               1:06.98    1:11.70 qQUAL  
                  33.87     1:11.70 (37.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Crimi, Patrick C          17 NYSA-MR              1:08.68    1:11.71 qQUAL  
                  33.30     1:11.71 (38.41)                                        
 12 Hazlett, Alexander S      15 GYWD-CT              1:10.11    1:11.73 qQUAL  
                  33.77     1:11.73 (37.96)                                        
 13 Dai, Raymond Z            17 Badger-MR            1:07.60    1:11.87 qQUAL  
                  34.31     1:11.87 (37.56)                                        
 14 Bankowski, Adrian S       17 ABF-NE               1:07.21    1:12.18 qQUAL  
 15 Lim, Hans C               16 LIAC-MR              1:09.49    1:13.14 qQUAL  
                  35.00     1:13.14 (38.14)                                        
 16 Buccella, Chad S          17 ABF-NE               1:10.85    1:13.92 qQUAL  
                  34.70     1:13.92 (39.22)                                        
 17 Bryant, Will J            17 RAC-CT               1:07.22    1:14.16 qQUAL  
                  34.36     1:14.16 (39.80)                                        
 18 Jansen, John C            19 UN-FL                1:14.19    1:14.84 q      
 19 Uribe, Brian G            16 SCAR-NJ              1:10.62    1:14.86 q      
                  35.77     1:14.86 (39.09)                                        
 20 WU, William               16 Twisters-MR          1:13.94    1:15.32 q      
                  35.49     1:15.32 (39.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Diaz-Taylor, Dante G      18 SCAR-NJ              1:08.56    1:15.50 q      
                  35.44     1:15.50 (40.06)                                        
 22 Parent, Josh R            14 ABF-NE               1:09.07    1:15.60 q      
                  35.04     1:15.60 (40.56)                                        
 23 Ebied, Omar               16 Twisters-MR          1:13.36    1:16.06 q      
                  36.39     1:16.06 (39.67)                                        
 24 Schimmel, Griffen A       15 LIAC-MR              1:12.88    1:16.07 q      
                  36.01     1:16.07 (40.06)                                        
 25 Shute, Ryan M             15 ABF-NE               1:13.47    1:16.19 q      
                  36.00     1:16.19 (40.19)                                        
 26 Chun, Min I               16 LIAC-MR              1:09.68    1:16.23 q      
                  36.30     1:16.23 (39.93)                                        
 27 Wang, Nicky H             16 ABF-NE               1:12.31    1:16.59 q      
                  36.04     1:16.59 (40.55)                                        
 28 Lee, Dylan H              16 LIAC-MR              1:11.78    1:16.77 q      
                  36.73     1:16.77 (40.04)                                        
 29 Leung, Michael            14 Twisters-MR          1:12.20    1:17.51 q      
                  36.24     1:17.51 (41.27)                                        
 30 Hruska, Luke M            17 RAC-CT               1:07.81    1:18.34 q      
                  35.88     1:18.34 (42.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Amato, Jason C            15 Badger-MR            1:10.54    1:18.71        
                  37.67     1:18.71 (41.04)                                        
 32 Agostino, Vincent J       18 LIAC-MR              1:13.62    1:18.98        
                  36.70     1:18.98 (42.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Attardi, Richard M        16 LIAC-MR              1:19.50    1:19.11        
                  36.85     1:19.11 (42.26)                                        
 34 Ma, Brian                 16 LIAC-MR              1:11.06    1:19.45        
                  37.01     1:19.45 (42.44)                                        
 35 Cheng, Terran M           17 LIAC-MR              1:11.82    1:19.56        
                  37.68     1:19.56 (41.88)                                        
 36 Lee, Brendan T            16 Badger-MR            1:13.63    1:19.71        
                  37.43     1:19.71 (42.28)                                        
 37 Ma, Michael Y             14 LIAC-MR              1:15.91    1:19.93        
                  37.97     1:19.93 (41.96)                                        
 38 Yan, Patrick              15 LIAC-MR              1:12.88    1:20.36        
                  38.15     1:20.36 (42.21)                                        
 39 Jee, Ryan M               15 GYWD-CT              1:14.25    1:20.63        
                  38.41     1:20.63 (42.22)                                        
 40 KamulKar, Saahil V        16 SCAR-NJ              1:12.34    1:20.87        
                  38.36     1:20.87 (42.51)                                        
 41 Yeung, Timothy            17 LIAC-MR              1:12.35    1:21.01        
                  38.70     1:21.01 (42.31)                                        
 42 McGregor, Matt J          16 NYSA-MR              1:13.84    1:21.17        
                  38.75     1:21.17 (42.42)                                        
 43 Lamothe, Josh B           16 ABF-NE               1:14.42    1:21.24        
                  37.45     1:21.24 (43.79)                                        
 44 Villanueva, Vicente T     12 SCAR-NJ              1:14.49    1:21.43        
                  38.54     1:21.43 (42.89)                                        
 45 Sung, Kyle                16 LIAC-MR              1:18.26    1:21.62        
                  38.16     1:21.62 (43.46)                                        
 46 Gingrass, Zachary K       16 LIAC-MR              1:12.54    1:22.28        
                  37.91     1:22.28 (44.37)                                        
 47 NG, Ryan Y                13 UN-MR                1:14.11    1:22.71        
                  39.07     1:22.71 (43.64)                                        
 48 Cogdill, Brandon M        15 SCAR-NJ              1:13.80    1:23.10        
                  39.71     1:23.10 (43.39)                                        
 49 Karlovitch, Matthew J     17 SCAR-NJ              1:14.39    1:24.55        
                  40.72     1:24.55 (43.83)                                        
 50 Braunreuther, Thomas      15 LIAC-MR              1:26.78    1:27.34        
                  41.00     1:27.34 (46.34)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Seniors
===============================================================================
              2:41.89  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  2:41.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kim, Hunter H             16 Badger-MR            2:26.65    2:24.02 QUAL   
                  33.12     1:10.27 (37.15)     1:47.39 (37.12)     2:24.02 (36.63)
  2 Lin, Xiao                 18 Twisters-MR          2:30.29    2:26.29 QUAL   
                  33.80     1:11.47 (37.67)     1:49.25 (37.78)     2:26.29 (37.04)
  3 Don, James K              16 SCAR-NJ              2:29.80    2:27.56 QUAL   
                  34.28     1:12.04 (37.76)     1:49.80 (37.76)     2:27.56 (37.76)
  4 Louser, Jason C           17 LIAC-MR              2:28.33    2:27.64 QUAL   
                  33.65     1:11.68 (38.03)     1:50.27 (38.59)     2:27.64 (37.37)
  5 Dai, Raymond Z            17 Badger-MR            2:35.28    2:29.78 QUAL   
                  34.59     1:12.43 (37.84)     1:51.07 (38.64)     2:29.78 (38.71)
  6 Simmons, Shayne K         17 RAC-CT               2:30.65    2:30.92 QUAL   
                  34.69     1:12.92 (38.23)     1:51.85 (38.93)     2:30.92 (39.07)
  7 Hardart, Max              15 Badger-MR            2:35.59    2:33.22 QUAL   
                  34.92     1:13.50 (38.58)     1:53.35 (39.85)     2:33.22 (39.87)
  8 Disanto, Justin P         16 Badger-MR            2:35.01    2:33.58 QUAL   
                  35.26     1:14.70 (39.44)     1:54.77 (40.07)     2:33.58 (38.81)
  9 Lopez, Justen J           16 LIAC-MR              2:37.55    2:35.05 QUAL   
                  35.11     1:14.27 (39.16)     1:55.00 (40.73)     2:35.05 (40.05)
 10 Crimi, Patrick C          17 NYSA-MR              2:37.06    2:36.88 QUAL   
                  35.14     1:14.78 (39.64)     1:55.93 (41.15)     2:36.88 (40.95)
B - Final
 11 Loveless, Liam J          17 Badger-MR            2:38.84    2:31.32 QUAL   
                  33.51     1:12.24 (38.73)     1:52.05 (39.81)     2:31.32 (39.27)
 12 Uribe, Brian G            16 SCAR-NJ              2:40.05    2:34.52 QUAL   
                  36.46     1:15.98 (39.52)     1:55.44 (39.46)     2:34.52 (39.08)
 13 Bankowski, Adrian S       17 ABF-NE               2:38.54    2:39.25 QUAL   
                  34.10     1:14.09 (39.99)     1:56.39 (42.30)     2:39.25 (42.86)
 14 Ebied, Omar               16 Twisters-MR          2:41.04    2:39.85 QUAL   
                  36.54     1:17.01 (40.47)     1:58.78 (41.77)     2:39.85 (41.07)
 15 Parent, Josh R            14 ABF-NE               2:40.09    2:40.83 QUAL   
                  36.66     1:17.39 (40.73)     1:59.21 (41.82)     2:40.83 (41.62)
 16 Lim, Hans C               16 LIAC-MR              2:41.53    2:41.28 QUAL   
                  37.60     1:18.76 (41.16)     2:00.49 (41.73)     2:41.28 (40.79)
 17 Shute, Ryan M             15 ABF-NE               2:41.04    2:41.39 QUAL   
                  36.58     1:17.80 (41.22)     1:59.91 (42.11)     2:41.39 (41.48)
 18 Buccella, Chad S          17 ABF-NE               2:41.27    2:42.13        
                  35.46     1:17.21 (41.75)     1:59.42 (42.21)     2:42.13 (42.71)
 19 Bryant, Will J            17 RAC-CT               2:41.85    2:43.36        
                  35.80     1:18.13 (42.33)     2:01.37 (43.24)     2:43.36 (41.99)
 20 Wang, Nicky H             16 ABF-NE               2:43.83    2:45.66        
                  37.45     1:18.90 (41.45)     2:02.24 (43.34)     2:45.66 (43.42)
C - Final
 21 Cheng, Terran M           17 LIAC-MR              2:43.91    2:39.45 QUAL   
                  37.06     1:17.67 (40.61)     1:58.47 (40.80)     2:39.45 (40.98)
 22 Hruska, Luke M            17 RAC-CT               2:49.55    2:41.03 QUAL   
                  36.87     1:17.52 (40.65)     1:59.47 (41.95)     2:41.03 (41.56)
 23 Lee, Dylan H              16 LIAC-MR              2:44.36    2:41.21 QUAL   
                  36.75     1:18.93 (42.18)     2:00.59 (41.66)     2:41.21 (40.62)
 24 Diaz-Taylor, Dante G      18 SCAR-NJ              2:45.07    2:43.01        
                  35.56     1:16.56 (41.00)     2:00.03 (43.47)     2:43.01 (42.98)
 25 Leung, Michael            14 Twisters-MR          2:45.33    2:43.67        
                  37.37     1:18.96 (41.59)     2:01.72 (42.76)     2:43.67 (41.95)
 26 Milton, Presley M         15 RAC-CT               2:45.06    2:44.21        
                  37.15     1:18.92 (41.77)     2:01.52 (42.60)     2:44.21 (42.69)
 27 Tsai, Alvin               14 LIAC-MR              2:46.12    2:44.83        
                  35.89     1:17.37 (41.48)     2:00.63 (43.26)     2:44.83 (44.20)
 28 Steele, Alexander C       16 LIAC-MR              2:47.97    2:48.19        
                  37.93     1:20.98 (43.05)     2:04.23 (43.25)     2:48.19 (43.96)
 29 Chun, Min I               16 LIAC-MR              2:44.50    2:49.26        
                  37.99     1:20.71 (42.72)     2:04.78 (44.07)     2:49.26 (44.48)
 30 Cogdill, Brandon M        15 SCAR-NJ              2:49.16    2:50.56        
                  38.53     1:24.11 (45.58)     2:07.50 (43.39)     2:50.56 (43.06)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Seniors
===============================================================================
              2:41.89  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  2:41.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, Hunter H             16 Badger-MR            2:21.60    2:26.65 qQUAL  
                  33.09     1:09.77 (36.68)     1:48.63 (38.86)     2:26.65 (38.02)
  2 Louser, Jason C           17 LIAC-MR              2:17.29    2:28.33 qQUAL  
                  33.64     1:11.46 (37.82)     1:50.86 (39.40)     2:28.33 (37.47)
  3 Don, James K              16 SCAR-NJ              2:25.21    2:29.80 qQUAL  
                  34.68     1:12.97 (38.29)     1:51.30 (38.33)     2:29.80 (38.50)
  4 Lin, Xiao                 18 Twisters-MR          2:19.59    2:30.29 qQUAL  
                  33.72     1:12.14 (38.42)     1:50.91 (38.77)     2:30.29 (39.38)
  5 Simmons, Shayne K         17 RAC-CT               2:24.49    2:30.65 qQUAL  
                  34.56     1:12.31 (37.75)     1:51.51 (39.20)     2:30.65 (39.14)
  6 Disanto, Justin P         16 Badger-MR            2:34.50    2:35.01 qQUAL  
                  35.50     1:14.40 (38.90)     1:54.86 (40.46)     2:35.01 (40.15)
  7 Dai, Raymond Z            17 Badger-MR            2:31.56    2:35.28 qQUAL  
                  35.26     1:14.84 (39.58)     1:54.83 (39.99)     2:35.28 (40.45)
  8 Hardart, Max              15 Badger-MR            2:27.25    2:35.59 qQUAL  
                  35.31     1:14.83 (39.52)     1:55.19 (40.36)     2:35.59 (40.40)
  9 Crimi, Patrick C          17 NYSA-MR              2:28.76    2:37.06 qQUAL  
                  35.13     1:14.52 (39.39)     1:55.94 (41.42)     2:37.06 (41.12)
 10 Lopez, Justen J           16 LIAC-MR              2:28.59    2:37.55 qQUAL  
                  34.48     1:13.65 (39.17)     1:55.61 (41.96)     2:37.55 (41.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bankowski, Adrian S       17 ABF-NE               2:29.87    2:38.54 qQUAL  
                  34.79     1:14.79 (40.00)     1:56.29 (41.50)     2:38.54 (42.25)
 12 Loveless, Liam J          17 Badger-MR            2:24.37    2:38.84 qQUAL  
                  35.77     1:16.72 (40.95)     1:59.17 (42.45)     2:38.84 (39.67)
 13 Uribe, Brian G            16 SCAR-NJ              2:28.90    2:40.05 qQUAL  
                  37.57     1:18.18 (40.61)     1:59.20 (41.02)     2:40.05 (40.85)
 14 Parent, Josh R            14 ABF-NE               2:31.27    2:40.09 qQUAL  
                  34.66     1:15.59 (40.93)     1:57.09 (41.50)     2:40.09 (43.00)
 15 Shute, Ryan M             15 ABF-NE               2:37.37    2:41.04 qQUAL  
                  36.97     1:18.02 (41.05)     1:59.36 (41.34)     2:41.04 (41.68)
 15 Ebied, Omar               16 Twisters-MR          2:35.78    2:41.04 qQUAL  
                  36.65     1:17.45 (40.80)     1:59.59 (42.14)     2:41.04 (41.45)
 17 Buccella, Chad S          17 ABF-NE               2:34.49    2:41.27 qQUAL  
                  35.38     1:17.18 (41.80)     1:58.81 (41.63)     2:41.27 (42.46)
 18 Lim, Hans C               16 LIAC-MR              2:37.53    2:41.53 qQUAL  
                  36.87     1:18.28 (41.41)     2:00.02 (41.74)     2:41.53 (41.51)
 19 Bryant, Will J            17 RAC-CT               2:39.38    2:41.85 qQUAL  
                  35.32     1:16.57 (41.25)     1:59.46 (42.89)     2:41.85 (42.39)
 20 Elmasry, Ali              15 CBGC-NJ              2:32.65    2:43.69 q      
                  35.07     1:15.35 (40.28)     1:58.33 (42.98)     2:43.69 (45.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Wang, Nicky H             16 ABF-NE               2:33.91    2:43.83 q      
                  37.39     1:19.18 (41.79)     2:01.50 (42.32)     2:43.83 (42.33)
 22 Cheng, Terran M           17 LIAC-MR              2:36.48    2:43.91 q      
                  37.97     1:19.14 (41.17)     2:01.15 (42.01)     2:43.91 (42.76)
 23 Lee, Dylan H              16 LIAC-MR              2:37.78    2:44.36 q      
                  37.63     1:19.98 (42.35)     2:02.78 (42.80)     2:44.36 (41.58)
 24 Chun, Min I               16 LIAC-MR              2:30.33    2:44.50 q      
                  36.91     1:18.33 (41.42)     2:01.33 (43.00)     2:44.50 (43.17)
 25 Milton, Presley M         15 RAC-CT               2:41.89    2:45.06 q      
                  38.84     1:21.44 (42.60)     2:02.96 (41.52)     2:45.06 (42.10)
 26 Diaz-Taylor, Dante G      18 SCAR-NJ              2:27.03    2:45.07 q      
                  35.18     1:15.71 (40.53)     1:59.97 (44.26)     2:45.07 (45.10)
 27 Leung, Michael            14 Twisters-MR          2:35.35    2:45.33 q      
                  36.70     1:18.15 (41.45)     2:01.89 (43.74)     2:45.33 (43.44)
 28 Tsai, Alvin               14 LIAC-MR              2:40.20    2:46.12 q      
                  36.19     1:17.83 (41.64)     2:01.73 (43.90)     2:46.12 (44.39)
 29 Steele, Alexander C       16 LIAC-MR              2:43.71    2:47.97 q      
                  37.30     1:20.23 (42.93)     2:04.00 (43.77)     2:47.97 (43.97)
 30 Cogdill, Brandon M        15 SCAR-NJ              2:40.89    2:49.16 q      
                  38.57     1:22.12 (43.55)     2:06.47 (44.35)     2:49.16 (42.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Hruska, Luke M            17 RAC-CT               2:39.43    2:49.55        
                  38.28     1:21.72 (43.44)     2:05.87 (44.15)     2:49.55 (43.68)
 32 WU, William               16 Twisters-MR          2:41.69    2:50.05        
                  38.06     1:21.21 (43.15)     2:06.19 (44.98)     2:50.05 (43.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Yan, Patrick              15 LIAC-MR              2:39.51    2:50.23        
                  38.18     1:20.57 (42.39)     2:05.30 (44.73)     2:50.23 (44.93)
 34 Schimmel, Griffen A       15 LIAC-MR              2:40.16    2:50.65        
                  38.99     1:23.31 (44.32)     2:08.02 (44.71)     2:50.65 (42.63)
 35 Villanueva, Vicente T     12 SCAR-NJ              2:41.89    2:50.91        
                  39.53     1:22.39 (42.86)     2:07.16 (44.77)     2:50.91 (43.75)
 36 KamulKar, Saahil V        16 SCAR-NJ              2:36.43    2:51.11        
                  38.83     1:21.36 (42.53)     2:06.28 (44.92)     2:51.11 (44.83)
 37 Attardi, Richard M        16 LIAC-MR              2:45.75    2:51.24        
                  37.23     1:20.74 (43.51)     2:06.46 (45.72)     2:51.24 (44.78)
 38 Ma, Brian                 16 LIAC-MR              2:47.33    2:53.03        
                  37.98     1:22.54 (44.56)     2:07.61 (45.07)     2:53.03 (45.42)
 39 Yeung, Timothy            17 LIAC-MR              2:41.01    2:53.89        
                  39.24     1:22.93 (43.69)     2:08.06 (45.13)     2:53.89 (45.83)
 40 Jee, Ryan M               15 GYWD-CT              2:40.13    2:54.53        
                  39.25     1:23.53 (44.28)     2:09.22 (45.69)     2:54.53 (45.31)
 41 Agostino, Vincent J       18 LIAC-MR              2:41.03    2:56.53        
                  40.44     1:25.68 (45.24)     2:11.04 (45.36)     2:56.53 (45.49)
 42 Karlovitch, Matthew J     17 SCAR-NJ              2:41.85    2:56.98        
                  41.04     1:26.04 (45.00)     2:11.72 (45.68)     2:56.98 (45.26)
 43 Amanatides, Alexander P   17 LIAC-MR              2:49.89    2:58.83        
                  38.75     1:23.30 (44.55)     2:10.57 (47.27)     2:58.83 (48.26)
 44 NG, Ryan Y                13 UN-MR                2:40.08    2:58.87        
                  39.61     1:23.99 (44.38)     2:11.27 (47.28)     2:58.87 (47.60)
 45 Gingrass, Zachary K       16 LIAC-MR              2:42.86    3:03.00        
                  40.16     1:25.33 (45.17)     2:13.20 (47.87)     3:03.00 (49.80)
 46 Rodgers, CJ J             17 LIAC-MR              2:41.88    3:04.60        
                  39.95     1:25.29 (45.34)     2:15.69 (50.40)     3:04.60 (48.91)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly Seniors
===============================================================================
              1:03.79  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gomez, Jonathan D         23 SCAR-NJ                56.89      55.23 QUAL   
                  26.28       55.23 (28.95)                                        
  2 Wright, River S           18 ABF-NE                 56.10      55.56 QUAL   
                  26.47       55.56 (29.09)                                        
  3 Rose, Dare A              16 SCAR-NJ                57.87      55.77 QUAL   
                  26.52       55.77 (29.25)                                        
  4 Homans, Harry A           19 ABF-NE                 56.67      56.14 QUAL   
                  26.80       56.14 (29.34)                                        
  5 Orbe, Gabriel A           17 SCAR-NJ                59.44      58.26 QUAL   
                  27.84       58.26 (30.42)                                        
  6 Marski, Timothy J         18 LIAC-MR                58.88      59.02 QUAL   
                  26.86       59.02 (32.16)                                        
  7 Horstkamp-Vinekar, Ian T  17 ABF-NE               1:00.80      59.68 QUAL   
                  28.01       59.68 (31.67)                                        
  8 Louser, Jason C           17 LIAC-MR                59.99    1:00.27 QUAL   
                  28.47     1:00.27 (31.80)                                        
  9 Barao, Will S             18 ABF-NE               1:00.77    1:00.59 QUAL   
                  28.11     1:00.59 (32.48)                                        
 10 Him, Landon J             14 ABF-NE                 59.27    1:00.74 QUAL   
                  27.97     1:00.74 (32.77)                                        
B - Final
 11 Poplawski, Richard        12 SCAR-NJ              1:00.86    1:00.26 QUAL   
                  28.77     1:00.26 (31.49)                                        
 12 Berkovsky, Matan          16 SCAR-NJ              1:02.13    1:00.39 QUAL   
                  28.80     1:00.39 (31.59)                                        
 13 Stange, Chris J           17 LIAC-MR              1:02.17    1:01.02 QUAL   
                  28.85     1:01.02 (32.17)                                        
 14 Lim, Hans C               16 LIAC-MR              1:02.11    1:01.53 QUAL   
                  29.19     1:01.53 (32.34)                                        
 15 O'Malley, Trey J          17 RAC-CT               1:02.76    1:01.72 QUAL   
                  28.87     1:01.72 (32.85)                                        
 16 Miao, Ethan               14 Twisters-MR          1:02.42    1:02.40 QUAL   
                  29.60     1:02.40 (32.80)                                        
 17 San Juan, Roman           15 SCAR-NJ              1:03.72    1:03.17 QUAL   
                  29.82     1:03.17 (33.35)                                        
 18 O'Malley, Kai A           14 RAC-CT               1:03.38    1:03.92        
                  29.98     1:03.92 (33.94)                                        
 19 Fagbohun, Charles O       16 SCAR-NJ              1:03.46    1:06.48        
                  30.29     1:06.48 (36.19)                                        
 -- Egerton, Gavin M          15 RAC-CT               1:03.16         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  29.35          DQ (33.39)                                        
C - Final
 21 Mizell, Matthew B         19 UN-FL                1:04.31    1:01.37 QUAL   
                  28.37     1:01.37 (33.00)                                        
 22 Hruska, Luke M            17 RAC-CT               1:04.23    1:01.67 QUAL   
                  28.75     1:01.67 (32.92)                                        
 23 McGregor, Matt J          16 NYSA-MR              1:04.21    1:02.04 QUAL   
                  28.96     1:02.04 (33.08)                                        
 24 Misto, James P            14 ABF-NE               1:04.50    1:02.75 QUAL   
                  29.02     1:02.75 (33.73)                                        
 25 Diaz-Taylor, Dante G      18 SCAR-NJ              1:04.42    1:04.37        
                  30.36     1:04.37 (34.01)                                        
 26 Vulpescu, Thomas          16 SCAR-NJ              1:04.86    1:04.86        
                  30.75     1:04.86 (34.11)                                        
 27 Dubey, Mitch C            14 ABF-NE               1:04.42    1:05.02        
                  30.36     1:05.02 (34.66)                                        
 28 Ciannavei, Henry F        18 ABF-NE               1:05.29    1:05.07        
                  30.76     1:05.07 (34.31)                                        
 29 Agostino, Vincent J       18 LIAC-MR              1:05.32    1:05.95        
                  30.53     1:05.95 (35.42)                                        
 30 Chau, Marcus              15 LIAC-MR              1:05.85    1:06.64        
                  31.61     1:06.64 (35.03)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly Seniors
===============================================================================
              1:03.79  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wright, River S           18 ABF-NE                 53.63      56.10 qQUAL  
                  26.57       56.10 (29.53)                                        
  2 Homans, Harry A           19 ABF-NE                 54.25      56.67 qQUAL  
                  26.81       56.67 (29.86)                                        
  3 Gomez, Jonathan D         23 SCAR-NJ                55.60      56.89 qQUAL  
                  26.77       56.89 (30.12)                                        
  4 Rose, Dare A              16 SCAR-NJ                54.14      57.87 qQUAL  
                  27.55       57.87 (30.32)                                        
  5 Fenlon, Matthew J         16 Badger-MR              56.49      57.93 qQUAL  
  6 Marski, Timothy J         18 LIAC-MR                55.54      58.88 qQUAL  
                  26.63       58.88 (32.25)                                        
  6 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         16 Badger-MR              58.42      58.88 qQUAL  
                  27.86       58.88 (31.02)                                        
  8 Him, Landon J             14 ABF-NE                 57.82      59.27 qQUAL  
                  27.72       59.27 (31.55)                                        
  9 Orbe, Gabriel A           17 SCAR-NJ                56.29      59.44 qQUAL  
                  28.18       59.44 (31.26)                                        
 10 Louser, Jason C           17 LIAC-MR                58.10      59.99 qQUAL  
                  27.96       59.99 (32.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hazlett, Alexander S      15 GYWD-CT                59.99    1:00.24 qQUAL  
                  28.21     1:00.24 (32.03)                                        
 12 Torres, Nicholas          17 Badger-MR              56.84    1:00.69 qQUAL  
 13 Barao, Will S             18 ABF-NE                 58.23    1:00.77 qQUAL  
                  27.98     1:00.77 (32.79)                                        
 14 Park, Tim H               18 NYSA-MR                57.65    1:00.78 qQUAL  
                  28.46     1:00.78 (32.32)                                        
 15 Horstkamp-Vinekar, Ian T  17 ABF-NE                 57.13    1:00.80 qQUAL  
 16 Poplawski, Richard        12 SCAR-NJ              1:01.93    1:00.86 qQUAL  
                  28.48     1:00.86 (32.38)                                        
 17 Styczen, Matthew M        16 NYSA-MR                57.52    1:01.30 qQUAL  
                  28.07     1:01.30 (33.23)                                        
 18 Lim, Hans C               16 LIAC-MR              1:00.09    1:02.11 qQUAL  
                  29.44     1:02.11 (32.67)                                        
 19 Berkovsky, Matan          16 SCAR-NJ                58.41    1:02.13 qQUAL  
                  29.35     1:02.13 (32.78)                                        
 20 Stange, Chris J           17 LIAC-MR                58.91    1:02.17 qQUAL  
                  28.82     1:02.17 (33.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Miao, Ethan               14 Twisters-MR          1:02.43    1:02.42 qQUAL  
                  29.78     1:02.42 (32.64)                                        
 22 O'Malley, Trey J          17 RAC-CT                 59.51    1:02.76 qQUAL  
                  29.13     1:02.76 (33.63)                                        
 23 Lomvardas, Akira T        14 Badger-MR            1:02.08    1:02.83 qQUAL  
 24 Egerton, Gavin M          15 RAC-CT               1:00.82    1:03.16 qQUAL  
                  29.44     1:03.16 (33.72)                                        
 25 O'Malley, Kai A           14 RAC-CT               1:01.78    1:03.38 qQUAL  
                  29.94     1:03.38 (33.44)                                        
 26 Fagbohun, Charles O       16 SCAR-NJ              1:03.63    1:03.46 qQUAL  
 27 San Juan, Roman           15 SCAR-NJ              1:02.29    1:03.72 qQUAL  
                  29.69     1:03.72 (34.03)                                        
 28 McGregor, Matt J          16 NYSA-MR              1:01.61    1:04.21 q      
                  30.40     1:04.21 (33.81)                                        
 29 Hruska, Luke M            17 RAC-CT                 59.59    1:04.23 q      
                  29.80     1:04.23 (34.43)                                        
 30 Mizell, Matthew B         19 UN-FL                1:01.32    1:04.31 q      
                  29.11     1:04.31 (35.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Diaz-Taylor, Dante G      18 SCAR-NJ              1:00.58    1:04.42        
                  30.41     1:04.42 (34.01)                                        
 31 Dubey, Mitch C            14 ABF-NE               1:02.47    1:04.42        
                  30.30     1:04.42 (34.12)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 33 Jee, Ryan M               15 GYWD-CT              1:02.57    1:04.48        
                  30.74     1:04.48 (33.74)                                        
 34 Misto, James P            14 ABF-NE               1:01.15    1:04.50        
                  30.42     1:04.50 (34.08)                                        
 35 Simmons, Shayne K         17 RAC-CT               1:02.83    1:04.60        
                  30.65     1:04.60 (33.95)                                        
 36 Vulpescu, Thomas          16 SCAR-NJ              1:01.66    1:04.86        
                  31.14     1:04.86 (33.72)                                        
 37 Liu, Evan                 15 NYSA-MR              1:02.14    1:05.25        
                  31.06     1:05.25 (34.19)                                        
 38 Ciannavei, Henry F        18 ABF-NE               1:03.02    1:05.29        
                  30.94     1:05.29 (34.35)                                        
 39 Agostino, Vincent J       18 LIAC-MR              1:03.97    1:05.32        
                  30.62     1:05.32 (34.70)                                        
 40 Kim, William C            15 LIAC-MR              1:03.12    1:05.53        
                  29.94     1:05.53 (35.59)                                        
 41 Chau, Marcus              15 LIAC-MR              1:04.39    1:05.85        
                  30.72     1:05.85 (35.13)                                        
 42 Zhang, Ryan F             16 Twisters-MR          1:02.03    1:06.43        
                  30.80     1:06.43 (35.63)                                        
 43 Hu, Zach                  18 SCAR-NJ              1:02.57    1:06.44        
                  32.14     1:06.44 (34.30)                                        
 44 Ye, Calvin D              15 LIAC-MR              1:05.08    1:06.47        
                  30.65     1:06.47 (35.82)                                        
 45 Shannon, Ryan J           15 LIAC-MR              1:01.28    1:06.59        
                  30.83     1:06.59 (35.76)                                        
 46 Lee, Dylan H              16 LIAC-MR              1:01.91    1:06.62        
                  30.61     1:06.62 (36.01)                                        
 47 Lara, Austin F            14 UN-NJ                1:03.78    1:06.69        
                  30.80     1:06.69 (35.89)                                        
 48 Meron, Eli                16 LIAC-MR              1:06.26    1:07.27        
                  31.19     1:07.27 (36.08)                                        
 49 Blach, Lukas J            16 SCAR-NJ              1:03.69    1:07.81        
                  31.76     1:07.81 (36.05)                                        
 50 Nugent, Sean M            15 SCAR-NJ              1:03.68    1:09.09        
                  32.57     1:09.09 (36.52)                                        
 51 Ramirez, Gio A            16 LIAC-MR              1:05.07    1:11.31        
                  32.18     1:11.31 (39.13)                                        
 52 KamulKar, Saahil V        16 SCAR-NJ              1:03.70    1:13.47        
                  33.97     1:13.47 (39.50)                                        
 53 Berenshteyn, Eric         15 LIAC-MR              1:07.43    1:17.94        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly Seniors
===============================================================================
              2:20.59  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fenlon, Matthew J         16 Badger-MR            2:03.20    2:01.82 QUAL   
                  26.68       57.03 (30.35)     1:28.96 (31.93)     2:01.82 (32.86)
  2 Gomez, Jonathan D         23 SCAR-NJ              2:07.77    2:02.35 QUAL   
                  28.05       59.77 (31.72)     1:31.37 (31.60)     2:02.35 (30.98)
  3 Rose, Dare A              16 SCAR-NJ              2:08.09    2:03.21 QUAL   
                  28.00       59.22 (31.22)     1:31.02 (31.80)     2:03.21 (32.19)
  4 Homans, Harry A           19 ABF-NE               2:05.33    2:03.46 QUAL   
                  27.46       59.06 (31.60)     1:30.88 (31.82)     2:03.46 (32.58)
  5 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         16 Badger-MR            2:07.56    2:05.46 QUAL   
                  28.45     1:00.69 (32.24)     1:32.91 (32.22)     2:05.46 (32.55)
  6 Louser, Jason C           17 LIAC-MR              2:09.39    2:08.11 QUAL   
                  28.95     1:01.90 (32.95)     1:35.29 (33.39)     2:08.11 (32.82)
  7 Orbe, Gabriel A           17 SCAR-NJ              2:10.38    2:08.54 QUAL   
                  28.96     1:01.81 (32.85)     1:36.09 (34.28)     2:08.54 (32.45)
  8 Parent, Josh R            14 ABF-NE               2:10.13    2:09.26 QUAL   
                  29.06     1:01.76 (32.70)     1:35.42 (33.66)     2:09.26 (33.84)
  9 Horstkamp-Vinekar, Ian T  17 ABF-NE               2:12.25    2:11.46 QUAL   
                  28.61     1:01.67 (33.06)     1:36.33 (34.66)     2:11.46 (35.13)
 10 Poplawski, Richard        12 SCAR-NJ              2:13.66    2:13.89 QUAL   
                  29.72     1:03.04 (33.32)     1:38.01 (34.97)     2:13.89 (35.88)
B - Final
 11 Styczen, Matthew M        16 NYSA-MR              2:14.84    2:11.46 QUAL   
                  28.81     1:01.95 (33.14)     1:36.95 (35.00)     2:11.46 (34.51)
 12 Lomvardas, Akira T        14 Badger-MR            2:13.73    2:13.51 QUAL   
                  30.11     1:03.70 (33.59)     1:38.35 (34.65)     2:13.51 (35.16)
 13 Him, Landon J             14 ABF-NE               2:14.34    2:13.89 QUAL   
                  28.99     1:03.36 (34.37)     1:38.90 (35.54)     2:13.89 (34.99)
 14 Park, Tim H               18 NYSA-MR              2:14.25    2:14.37 QUAL   
                  30.04     1:04.07 (34.03)     1:39.05 (34.98)     2:14.37 (35.32)
 15 Berkovsky, Matan          16 SCAR-NJ              2:17.19    2:15.22 QUAL   
                  30.14     1:04.39 (34.25)     1:39.69 (35.30)     2:15.22 (35.53)
 16 Meissner, Max M           15 GYWD-CT              2:14.80    2:15.31 QUAL   
                  30.11     1:04.34 (34.23)     1:39.95 (35.61)     2:15.31 (35.36)
 17 Park, Edward              15 NYSA-MR              2:16.30    2:16.22 QUAL   
                  30.32     1:04.69 (34.37)     1:40.44 (35.75)     2:16.22 (35.78)
 18 Lim, Hans C               16 LIAC-MR              2:15.85    2:16.36 QUAL   
                  30.80     1:05.23 (34.43)     1:40.64 (35.41)     2:16.36 (35.72)
 19 Marski, Timothy J         18 LIAC-MR              2:17.87    2:19.53 QUAL   
                  29.28     1:05.25 (35.97)     1:41.73 (36.48)     2:19.53 (37.80)
 20 Cho, Kenny K              16 SCAR-NJ              2:19.30    2:19.56 QUAL   
                  31.48     1:07.31 (35.83)     1:43.62 (36.31)     2:19.56 (35.94)
C - Final
 21 Miao, Ethan               14 Twisters-MR          2:21.02    2:18.26 QUAL   
                  31.20     1:06.10 (34.90)     1:42.00 (35.90)     2:18.26 (36.26)
 22 Stange, Chris J           17 LIAC-MR              2:20.27    2:18.60 QUAL   
                  30.16     1:05.40 (35.24)     1:42.40 (37.00)     2:18.60 (36.20)
 23 Hruska, Luke M            17 RAC-CT               2:25.31    2:19.27 QUAL   
                  31.04     1:06.37 (35.33)     1:43.18 (36.81)     2:19.27 (36.09)
 24 McGregor, Matt J          16 NYSA-MR              2:25.08    2:19.99 QUAL   
                  32.07     1:08.34 (36.27)     1:43.12 (34.78)     2:19.99 (36.87)
 25 Ciannavei, Henry F        18 ABF-NE               2:19.94    2:21.50        
                  31.16     1:07.08 (35.92)     1:44.17 (37.09)     2:21.50 (37.33)
 26 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  15 LIAC-MR              2:22.63    2:21.54        
                  30.99     1:06.92 (35.93)     1:44.65 (37.73)     2:21.54 (36.89)
 27 Vulpescu, Thomas          16 SCAR-NJ              2:22.56    2:22.05        
                  31.92     1:08.35 (36.43)     1:44.34 (35.99)     2:22.05 (37.71)
 28 Hu, Zach                  18 SCAR-NJ              2:21.69    2:22.60        
                  32.43     1:09.13 (36.70)     1:45.81 (36.68)     2:22.60 (36.79)
 29 Lara, Austin F            14 UN-NJ                2:23.51    2:25.59        
                  31.79     1:07.99 (36.20)     1:46.31 (38.32)     2:25.59 (39.28)
 30 Jee, Ryan M               15 GYWD-CT              2:22.98    2:25.94        
                  32.96     1:10.59 (37.63)     1:48.36 (37.77)     2:25.94 (37.58)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly Seniors
===============================================================================
              2:20.59  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fenlon, Matthew J         16 Badger-MR            2:02.68    2:03.20 qQUAL  
                  27.58       58.65 (31.07)     1:30.11 (31.46)     2:03.20 (33.09)
  2 Homans, Harry A           19 ABF-NE               2:00.29    2:05.33 qQUAL  
                  27.67       59.57 (31.90)     1:32.49 (32.92)     2:05.33 (32.84)
  3 Kim, Hunter H             16 Badger-MR            2:06.92    2:07.06 qQUAL  
                  27.37       57.96 (30.59)     1:31.82 (33.86)     2:07.06 (35.24)
  4 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         16 Badger-MR            2:05.03    2:07.56 qQUAL  
                  28.38     1:00.84 (32.46)     1:34.05 (33.21)     2:07.56 (33.51)
  5 Gomez, Jonathan D         23 SCAR-NJ              2:00.15    2:07.77 qQUAL  
                  28.59     1:01.44 (32.85)     1:34.72 (33.28)     2:07.77 (33.05)
  6 Rose, Dare A              16 SCAR-NJ              1:58.97    2:08.09 qQUAL  
                  28.37     1:00.65 (32.28)     1:34.02 (33.37)     2:08.09 (34.07)
  7 Louser, Jason C           17 LIAC-MR              2:04.12    2:09.39 qQUAL  
                  29.14     1:02.59 (33.45)     1:35.90 (33.31)     2:09.39 (33.49)
  8 Parent, Josh R            14 ABF-NE               2:09.45    2:10.13 qQUAL  
                  29.39     1:01.97 (32.58)     1:35.79 (33.82)     2:10.13 (34.34)
  9 Orbe, Gabriel A           17 SCAR-NJ              2:03.76    2:10.38 qQUAL  
                  28.84     1:01.94 (33.10)     1:36.81 (34.87)     2:10.38 (33.57)
 10 Sholdra, Steve J          25 NYAC-MR              2:04.13    2:11.42 qQUAL  
                  29.40     1:02.29 (32.89)     1:36.73 (34.44)     2:11.42 (34.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Horstkamp-Vinekar, Ian T  17 ABF-NE               2:07.05    2:12.25 qQUAL  
                  28.56     1:01.13 (32.57)     1:35.53 (34.40)     2:12.25 (36.72)
 12 Poplawski, Richard        12 SCAR-NJ              2:20.00    2:13.66 qQUAL  
                  29.84     1:03.69 (33.85)     1:38.74 (35.05)     2:13.66 (34.92)
 13 Lomvardas, Akira T        14 Badger-MR            2:10.45    2:13.73 qQUAL  
                  30.36     1:03.55 (33.19)     1:37.90 (34.35)     2:13.73 (35.83)
 14 Park, Tim H               18 NYSA-MR              2:07.24    2:14.25 qQUAL  
                  29.94     1:03.44 (33.50)     1:38.34 (34.90)     2:14.25 (35.91)
 15 Him, Landon J             14 ABF-NE               2:08.24    2:14.34 qQUAL  
                  29.61     1:03.74 (34.13)     1:38.76 (35.02)     2:14.34 (35.58)
 16 Meissner, Max M           15 GYWD-CT              2:16.57    2:14.80 qQUAL  
                  29.58     1:02.87 (33.29)     1:38.53 (35.66)     2:14.80 (36.27)
 17 Styczen, Matthew M        16 NYSA-MR              2:05.14    2:14.84 qQUAL  
                  29.30     1:03.24 (33.94)     1:39.07 (35.83)     2:14.84 (35.77)
 18 Lim, Hans C               16 LIAC-MR              2:09.69    2:15.85 qQUAL  
                  30.08     1:03.99 (33.91)     1:39.76 (35.77)     2:15.85 (36.09)
 19 Park, Edward              15 NYSA-MR              2:11.56    2:16.30 qQUAL  
                  29.89     1:04.02 (34.13)     1:39.45 (35.43)     2:16.30 (36.85)
 20 Berkovsky, Matan          16 SCAR-NJ              2:08.00    2:17.19 qQUAL  
                  30.11     1:04.18 (34.07)     1:40.30 (36.12)     2:17.19 (36.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Marski, Timothy J         18 LIAC-MR              2:03.30    2:17.87 qQUAL  
                  28.99     1:03.75 (34.76)     1:40.32 (36.57)     2:17.87 (37.55)
 22 Cho, Kenny K              16 SCAR-NJ              2:15.16    2:19.30 qQUAL  
                  31.12     1:06.46 (35.34)     1:42.55 (36.09)     2:19.30 (36.75)
 23 Ciannavei, Henry F        18 ABF-NE               2:19.54    2:19.94 qQUAL  
                  32.16     1:07.38 (35.22)     1:43.81 (36.43)     2:19.94 (36.13)
 24 Stange, Chris J           17 LIAC-MR              2:16.04    2:20.27 qQUAL  
                  29.64     1:04.33 (34.69)     1:42.23 (37.90)     2:20.27 (38.04)
 25 Miao, Ethan               14 Twisters-MR          2:18.34    2:21.02 q      
                  31.48     1:06.70 (35.22)     1:43.64 (36.94)     2:21.02 (37.38)
 26 Hu, Zach                  18 SCAR-NJ              2:15.08    2:21.69 q      
                  31.94     1:07.04 (35.10)     1:43.57 (36.53)     2:21.69 (38.12)
 27 Vulpescu, Thomas          16 SCAR-NJ              2:13.34    2:22.56 q      
                  32.12     1:07.61 (35.49)     1:45.19 (37.58)     2:22.56 (37.37)
 28 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  15 LIAC-MR              2:20.22    2:22.63 q      
                  31.43     1:07.61 (36.18)     1:44.79 (37.18)     2:22.63 (37.84)
 29 Jee, Ryan M               15 GYWD-CT              2:18.28    2:22.98 q      
                  31.46     1:07.59 (36.13)     1:45.21 (37.62)     2:22.98 (37.77)
 30 Lara, Austin F            14 UN-NJ                2:17.79    2:23.51 q      
                  31.41     1:07.57 (36.16)     1:45.83 (38.26)     2:23.51 (37.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Vieira, Colby J           17 ABF-NE               2:19.84    2:24.74        
                  30.56     1:06.62 (36.06)     1:44.95 (38.33)     2:24.74 (39.79)
 32 McGregor, Matt J          16 NYSA-MR              2:14.85    2:25.08        
                  32.47     1:08.35 (35.88)     1:45.94 (37.59)     2:25.08 (39.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Hruska, Luke M            17 RAC-CT               2:13.41    2:25.31        
                  31.25     1:07.47 (36.22)     1:45.49 (38.02)     2:25.31 (39.82)
 34 Fagbohun, Charles O       16 SCAR-NJ              2:20.26    2:26.94        
                  30.14     1:05.70 (35.56)     1:45.20 (39.50)     2:26.94 (41.74)
 35 Blach, Lukas J            16 SCAR-NJ              2:19.79    2:28.14        
                  32.59     1:09.78 (37.19)     1:48.64 (38.86)     2:28.14 (39.50)
 36 Chau, Marcus              15 LIAC-MR              2:26.68    2:29.48        
                  32.79     1:10.59 (37.80)     1:49.60 (39.01)     2:29.48 (39.88)
 37 Nugent, Sean M            15 SCAR-NJ              2:19.99    2:31.37        
                  33.75     1:11.58 (37.83)     1:50.87 (39.29)     2:31.37 (40.50)
 38 Agostino, Vincent J       18 LIAC-MR              2:22.40    2:31.45        
                  32.90     1:10.01 (37.11)     1:50.10 (40.09)     2:31.45 (41.35)
 39 Shannon, Ryan J           15 LIAC-MR              2:20.16    2:32.59        
                  32.59     1:09.96 (37.37)     1:51.02 (41.06)     2:32.59 (41.57)
 40 Meron, Eli                16 LIAC-MR              2:24.11    2:40.26        
                  33.88     1:13.61 (39.73)     1:55.14 (41.53)     2:40.26 (45.12)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter IM Seniors
===============================================================================
              2:22.79  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wright, River S           18 ABF-NE               2:11.54    2:08.00 QUAL   
                  27.68       59.89 (32.21)     1:38.03 (38.14)     2:08.00 (29.97)
  2 Fenlon, Matthew J         16 Badger-MR            2:09.41    2:09.47 QUAL   
                  27.04     1:00.33 (33.29)     1:39.44 (39.11)     2:09.47 (30.03)
  3 Rose, Dare A              16 SCAR-NJ              2:17.81    2:11.92 QUAL   
                  28.23     1:03.70 (35.47)     1:42.31 (38.61)     2:11.92 (29.61)
  4 Gomez, Jonathan D         23 SCAR-NJ              2:14.78    2:12.22 QUAL   
                  27.98     1:03.56 (35.58)     1:42.02 (38.46)     2:12.22 (30.20)
  5 Louser, Jason C           17 LIAC-MR              2:12.73    2:13.35 QUAL   
                  29.48     1:04.13 (34.65)     1:42.94 (38.81)     2:13.35 (30.41)
  6 Poplawski, Richard        12 SCAR-NJ              2:15.24    2:13.59 QUAL   
                  29.17     1:04.74 (35.57)     1:43.11 (38.37)     2:13.59 (30.48)
  7 Uribe, Brian G            16 SCAR-NJ              2:14.88    2:14.75 QUAL   
                  29.64     1:03.49 (33.85)     1:42.40 (38.91)     2:14.75 (32.35)
  8 Meissner, Max M           15 GYWD-CT              2:16.27    2:16.11 QUAL   
                  30.04     1:04.94 (34.90)     1:44.34 (39.40)     2:16.11 (31.77)
  9 Hazlett, Alexander S      15 GYWD-CT              2:17.04    2:16.90 QUAL   
                  29.07     1:04.81 (35.74)     1:44.87 (40.06)     2:16.90 (32.03)
 10 Parent, Josh R            14 ABF-NE               2:17.29    2:17.08 QUAL   
                  29.81     1:05.19 (35.38)     1:45.99 (40.80)     2:17.08 (31.09)
B - Final
 11 Barao, Will S             18 ABF-NE               2:20.16    2:16.08 QUAL   
                  28.85     1:03.44 (34.59)     1:45.05 (41.61)     2:16.08 (31.03)
 12 Simmons, Shayne K         17 RAC-CT               2:18.23    2:16.91 QUAL   
                  29.70     1:05.83 (36.13)     1:44.84 (39.01)     2:16.91 (32.07)
 13 Lim, Hans C               16 LIAC-MR              2:20.11    2:19.30 QUAL   
                  30.29     1:06.23 (35.94)     1:47.13 (40.90)     2:19.30 (32.17)
 14 Delisle, Nathan L         13 ABF-NE               2:20.29    2:19.40 QUAL   
                  30.99     1:04.96 (33.97)     1:46.54 (41.58)     2:19.40 (32.86)
 15 Stukelman, Asher B        17 Badger-MR            2:21.28    2:20.09 QUAL   
                  30.16     1:06.58 (36.42)     1:49.17 (42.59)     2:20.09 (30.92)
 16 Dubey, Mitch C            14 ABF-NE               2:20.70    2:20.90 QUAL   
                  30.24     1:05.85 (35.61)     1:49.17 (43.32)     2:20.90 (31.73)
 17 Hurle, Joseph M           17 NYSA-MR              2:20.95    2:21.11 QUAL   
                  30.10     1:04.91 (34.81)     1:48.69 (43.78)     2:21.11 (32.42)
 18 Hardart, Max              15 Badger-MR            2:20.03    2:21.42 QUAL   
                  30.36     1:08.82 (38.46)     1:48.45 (39.63)     2:21.42 (32.97)
 19 Watka, Erik S             15 ABF-NE               2:20.63    2:21.51 QUAL   
                  30.14     1:06.31 (36.17)     1:48.17 (41.86)     2:21.51 (33.34)
 20 Disanto, Justin P         16 Badger-MR            2:18.87    2:21.64 QUAL   
                  30.75     1:08.94 (38.19)     1:50.59 (41.65)     2:21.64 (31.05)
C - Final
 21 Loveless, Liam J          17 Badger-MR            2:22.39    2:17.99 QUAL   
                  30.01     1:09.15 (39.14)     1:47.03 (37.88)     2:17.99 (30.96)
 22 Liu, Evan                 15 NYSA-MR              2:21.97    2:19.48 QUAL   
                  29.97     1:06.06 (36.09)     1:47.81 (41.75)     2:19.48 (31.67)
 23 San Juan, Roman           15 SCAR-NJ              2:22.33    2:19.70 QUAL   
                  29.98     1:05.76 (35.78)     1:47.50 (41.74)     2:19.70 (32.20)
 24 Dai, Raymond Z            17 Badger-MR            2:22.09    2:20.86 QUAL   
                  31.15     1:08.80 (37.65)     1:47.56 (38.76)     2:20.86 (33.30)
 25 Egerton, Gavin M          15 RAC-CT               2:21.33    2:21.80 QUAL   
                  29.64     1:06.28 (36.64)     1:49.25 (42.97)     2:21.80 (32.55)
 26 Parkinson, Colton J       18 ABF-NE               2:22.54    2:22.55 QUAL   
                  30.49     1:06.60 (36.11)     1:50.75 (44.15)     2:22.55 (31.80)
 27 Park, Tim H               18 NYSA-MR              2:21.31    2:22.69 QUAL   
                  30.28     1:08.99 (38.71)     1:52.50 (43.51)     2:22.69 (30.19)
 28 Stange, Chris J           17 LIAC-MR              2:22.38    2:24.21        
                  29.41     1:08.00 (38.59)     1:50.39 (42.39)     2:24.21 (33.82)
 29 Misto, James P            14 ABF-NE               2:21.91    2:24.89        
                  29.92     1:05.68 (35.76)     1:51.89 (46.21)     2:24.89 (33.00)
 30 Lomvardas, Akira T        14 Badger-MR            2:22.07    2:25.84        
                  30.25     1:08.84 (38.59)     1:52.16 (43.32)     2:25.84 (33.68)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter IM Seniors
===============================================================================
              2:22.79  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fenlon, Matthew J         16 Badger-MR            2:02.79    2:09.41 qQUAL  
                  27.40     1:01.05 (33.65)     1:39.21 (38.16)     2:09.41 (30.20)
  2 Wright, River S           18 ABF-NE               2:02.10    2:11.54 qQUAL  
                  28.13     1:01.17 (33.04)     1:40.92 (39.75)     2:11.54 (30.62)
  3 Louser, Jason C           17 LIAC-MR              2:04.12    2:12.73 qQUAL  
                  29.04     1:04.40 (35.36)     1:42.35 (37.95)     2:12.73 (30.38)
  4 Gomez, Jonathan D         23 SCAR-NJ              2:05.85    2:14.78 qQUAL  
                  27.86     1:03.76 (35.90)     1:43.49 (39.73)     2:14.78 (31.29)
  5 Uribe, Brian G            16 SCAR-NJ              2:08.75    2:14.88 qQUAL  
                  29.49     1:04.04 (34.55)     1:43.16 (39.12)     2:14.88 (31.72)
  6 Poplawski, Richard        12 SCAR-NJ              2:16.53    2:15.24 qQUAL  
                  29.29     1:05.11 (35.82)     1:43.90 (38.79)     2:15.24 (31.34)
  7 Meissner, Max M           15 GYWD-CT              2:16.32    2:16.27 qQUAL  
                  29.48     1:05.17 (35.69)     1:44.02 (38.85)     2:16.27 (32.25)
  8 Sholdra, Steve J          25 NYAC-MR              2:11.43    2:16.79 qQUAL  
                  29.04     1:05.26 (36.22)     1:45.56 (40.30)     2:16.79 (31.23)
  9 Hazlett, Alexander S      15 GYWD-CT              2:12.21    2:17.04 qQUAL  
                  28.89     1:04.34 (35.45)     1:44.86 (40.52)     2:17.04 (32.18)
 10 Parent, Josh R            14 ABF-NE               2:11.60    2:17.29 qQUAL  
                  29.53     1:04.74 (35.21)     1:45.93 (41.19)     2:17.29 (31.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rose, Dare A              16 SCAR-NJ              2:04.06    2:17.81 qQUAL  
                  28.58     1:04.74 (36.16)     1:46.59 (41.85)     2:17.81 (31.22)
 12 Simmons, Shayne K         17 RAC-CT               2:12.94    2:18.23 qQUAL  
                  29.81     1:06.21 (36.40)     1:45.12 (38.91)     2:18.23 (33.11)
 13 Disanto, Justin P         16 Badger-MR            2:15.16    2:18.87 qQUAL  
                  30.56     1:07.81 (37.25)     1:48.51 (40.70)     2:18.87 (30.36)
 14 Hardart, Max              15 Badger-MR            2:13.40    2:20.03 qQUAL  
                  30.79     1:08.22 (37.43)     1:48.68 (40.46)     2:20.03 (31.35)
 15 Lim, Hans C               16 LIAC-MR              2:15.93    2:20.11 qQUAL  
                  30.30     1:06.95 (36.65)     1:48.17 (41.22)     2:20.11 (31.94)
 16 Barao, Will S             18 ABF-NE               2:07.20    2:20.16 qQUAL  
                  29.75     1:05.84 (36.09)     1:49.21 (43.37)     2:20.16 (30.95)
 17 Delisle, Nathan L         13 ABF-NE               2:18.53    2:20.29 qQUAL  
                  31.26     1:05.21 (33.95)     1:47.65 (42.44)     2:20.29 (32.64)
 18 Watka, Erik S             15 ABF-NE               2:13.89    2:20.63 qQUAL  
                  30.51     1:05.66 (35.15)     1:48.07 (42.41)     2:20.63 (32.56)
 19 Dubey, Mitch C            14 ABF-NE               2:16.18    2:20.70 qQUAL  
                  30.82     1:06.01 (35.19)     1:48.91 (42.90)     2:20.70 (31.79)
 20 Hurle, Joseph M           17 NYSA-MR              2:10.81    2:20.95 qQUAL  
                  30.61     1:05.84 (35.23)     1:48.97 (43.13)     2:20.95 (31.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Stukelman, Asher B        17 Badger-MR            2:09.60    2:21.28 qQUAL  
                  29.97     1:06.48 (36.51)     1:49.41 (42.93)     2:21.28 (31.87)
 22 Park, Tim H               18 NYSA-MR              2:08.47    2:21.31 qQUAL  
                  29.04     1:06.63 (37.59)     1:49.81 (43.18)     2:21.31 (31.50)
 23 Egerton, Gavin M          15 RAC-CT               2:14.51    2:21.33 qQUAL  
                  29.73     1:05.75 (36.02)     1:49.08 (43.33)     2:21.33 (32.25)
 24 Misto, James P            14 ABF-NE               2:20.90    2:21.91 qQUAL  
                  29.53     1:04.88 (35.35)     1:50.06 (45.18)     2:21.91 (31.85)
 25 Liu, Evan                 15 NYSA-MR              2:17.54    2:21.97 qQUAL  
                  30.56     1:07.18 (36.62)     1:49.60 (42.42)     2:21.97 (32.37)
 26 Lomvardas, Akira T        14 Badger-MR            2:22.09    2:22.07 qQUAL  
                  29.72     1:07.30 (37.58)     1:49.49 (42.19)     2:22.07 (32.58)
 27 Dai, Raymond Z            17 Badger-MR            2:16.12    2:22.09 qQUAL  
                  30.52     1:08.73 (38.21)     1:48.93 (40.20)     2:22.09 (33.16)
 28 San Juan, Roman           15 SCAR-NJ              2:14.16    2:22.33 qQUAL  
                  30.60     1:06.96 (36.36)     1:49.51 (42.55)     2:22.33 (32.82)
 29 Stange, Chris J           17 LIAC-MR              2:22.62    2:22.38 qQUAL  
                  28.85     1:07.51 (38.66)     1:49.81 (42.30)     2:22.38 (32.57)
 30 Loveless, Liam J          17 Badger-MR            2:13.46    2:22.39 qQUAL  
                  30.16     1:10.05 (39.89)     1:49.81 (39.76)     2:22.39 (32.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Jee, Jack R               17 GYWD-CT              2:22.60    2:22.43 QUAL   
                  29.06     1:06.42 (37.36)     1:49.50 (43.08)     2:22.43 (32.93)
 32 Parkinson, Colton J       18 ABF-NE               2:12.69    2:22.54 QUAL   
                  30.00     1:05.45 (35.45)     1:49.58 (44.13)     2:22.54 (32.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Him, Landon J             14 ABF-NE               2:13.17    2:22.79 QUAL   
                  28.59     1:07.08 (38.49)     1:50.11 (43.03)     2:22.79 (32.68)
 34 Chun, Min I               16 LIAC-MR              2:19.14    2:23.53        
                  31.00     1:09.68 (38.68)     1:50.24 (40.56)     2:23.53 (33.29)
 35 Elmasry, Ali              15 CBGC-NJ              2:17.69    2:23.99        
                  29.68     1:06.97 (37.29)     1:48.08 (41.11)     2:23.99 (35.91)
 36 Maille, Miles P           15 SCAR-NJ              2:21.89    2:24.36        
                  31.70     1:10.37 (38.67)     1:52.19 (41.82)     2:24.36 (32.17)
 37 Milton, Presley M         15 RAC-CT               2:21.59    2:24.48        
                  31.43     1:10.09 (38.66)     1:52.21 (42.12)     2:24.48 (32.27)
 38 Bryant, Will J            17 RAC-CT               2:12.93    2:24.53        
                  30.82     1:08.70 (37.88)     1:51.71 (43.01)     2:24.53 (32.82)
 39 Bankowski, Adrian S       17 ABF-NE               2:16.26    2:24.59        
                  28.68     1:09.03 (40.35)     1:49.71 (40.68)     2:24.59 (34.88)
 40 Ebied, Omar               16 Twisters-MR          2:20.37    2:24.70        
                  30.99     1:09.31 (38.32)     1:50.56 (41.25)     2:24.70 (34.14)
 41 Wang, Nicky H             16 ABF-NE               2:19.23    2:25.50        
                  30.91     1:09.22 (38.31)     1:52.39 (43.17)     2:25.50 (33.11)
 41 Hruska, Luke M            17 RAC-CT               2:09.74    2:25.50        
                  30.35     1:07.93 (37.58)     1:51.33 (43.40)     2:25.50 (34.17)
 43 Pawlowski, Tyler C        16 LIAC-MR              2:22.38    2:25.57        
                  31.15     1:10.10 (38.95)     1:55.15 (45.05)     2:25.57 (30.42)
 44 Marski, Timothy J         18 LIAC-MR              2:07.77    2:25.84        
                  27.29     1:08.84 (41.55)     1:52.32 (43.48)     2:25.84 (33.52)
 45 Lin, Xiao                 18 Twisters-MR          2:14.71    2:26.33        
                  30.31     1:10.31 (40.00)     1:52.03 (41.72)     2:26.33 (34.30)
 46 Lopez, Justen J           16 LIAC-MR              2:16.07    2:27.17        
                  31.23     1:08.75 (37.52)     1:51.06 (42.31)     2:27.17 (36.11)
 47 Lee, Dylan H              16 LIAC-MR              2:21.70    2:27.39        
                  30.86     1:10.81 (39.95)     1:53.57 (42.76)     2:27.39 (33.82)
 48 McGregor, Matt J          16 NYSA-MR              2:15.51    2:27.74        
                  31.13     1:11.52 (40.39)     1:54.59 (43.07)     2:27.74 (33.15)
 49 Crimi, Patrick C          17 NYSA-MR              2:19.79    2:27.96        
                  32.65     1:12.57 (39.92)     1:53.64 (41.07)     2:27.96 (34.32)
 50 Ma, Michael Y             14 LIAC-MR              2:21.72    2:28.07        
                  31.80     1:09.60 (37.80)     1:55.37 (45.77)     2:28.07 (32.70)
 51 Buccella, Chad S          17 ABF-NE               2:21.14    2:28.14        
                  30.40     1:11.05 (40.65)     1:52.90 (41.85)     2:28.14 (35.24)
 52 Ciannavei, Henry F        18 ABF-NE               2:22.10    2:28.90        
                  31.48     1:10.19 (38.71)     1:54.94 (44.75)     2:28.90 (33.96)
 53 WU, William               16 Twisters-MR          2:21.90    2:29.63        
                  31.12     1:11.12 (40.00)     1:56.14 (45.02)     2:29.63 (33.49)
 54 Ye, Calvin D              15 LIAC-MR              2:25.12    2:29.79        
                  31.24     1:11.11 (39.87)     1:55.04 (43.93)     2:29.79 (34.75)
 55 Leung, Michael            14 Twisters-MR          2:22.58    2:29.89        
                  33.42     1:12.78 (39.36)     1:56.40 (43.62)     2:29.89 (33.49)
 56 Diaz-Taylor, Dante G      18 SCAR-NJ              2:20.72    2:30.72        
                  30.32     1:13.90 (43.58)     1:55.52 (41.62)     2:30.72 (35.20)
 57 Jee, Ryan M               15 GYWD-CT              2:19.49    2:31.46        
                  32.50     1:13.03 (40.53)     1:57.86 (44.83)     2:31.46 (33.60)
 58 Kim, William C            15 LIAC-MR              2:22.04    2:31.52        
                  31.24     1:10.82 (39.58)     1:57.49 (46.67)     2:31.52 (34.03)
 59 Rodgers, CJ J             17 LIAC-MR              2:19.20    2:31.58        
                  31.71     1:10.22 (38.51)     1:56.90 (46.68)     2:31.58 (34.68)
 60 Cheng, Terran M           17 LIAC-MR              2:22.00    2:32.05        
                  32.90     1:13.25 (40.35)     1:56.33 (43.08)     2:32.05 (35.72)
 61 Yeung, Timothy            17 LIAC-MR              2:22.64    2:33.07        
                  33.14     1:15.07 (41.93)     1:59.26 (44.19)     2:33.07 (33.81)
 62 Zeng, Danny               15 LIAC-MR              2:29.42    2:33.18        
                  32.63     1:13.61 (40.98)     1:59.36 (45.75)     2:33.18 (33.82)
 63 Steele, Alexander C       16 LIAC-MR              2:32.05    2:33.51        
                  34.96     1:14.35 (39.39)     1:57.49 (43.14)     2:33.51 (36.02)
 64 Ma, Brian                 16 LIAC-MR              2:29.90    2:33.71        
                  31.45     1:11.97 (40.52)     1:59.78 (47.81)     2:33.71 (33.93)
 65 Lamothe, Josh B           16 ABF-NE               2:21.27    2:35.70        
                  33.35     1:13.52 (40.17)     2:00.56 (47.04)     2:35.70 (35.14)
 66 Chau, Marcus              15 LIAC-MR              2:29.82    2:37.01        
                  32.60     1:15.21 (42.61)     2:02.27 (47.06)     2:37.01 (34.74)
 67 Agostino, Vincent J       18 LIAC-MR              2:27.11    2:38.27        
                  32.28     1:17.26 (44.98)     2:01.50 (44.24)     2:38.27 (36.77)
 68 Gingrass, Zachary K       16 LIAC-MR              2:25.36    2:38.29        
                  34.19     1:14.04 (39.85)     2:01.60 (47.56)     2:38.29 (36.69)
 69 KamulKar, Saahil V        16 SCAR-NJ              2:22.70    2:38.84        
                  34.84     1:16.89 (42.05)     2:00.34 (43.45)     2:38.84 (38.50)
 70 Cogdill, Brandon M        15 SCAR-NJ              2:22.69    2:39.72        
                  34.81     1:18.47 (43.66)     2:04.01 (45.54)     2:39.72 (35.71)
 71 Geraghty, Eddie T         17 LIAC-MR              2:33.49    2:43.14        
                  35.14     1:17.42 (42.28)     2:08.73 (51.31)     2:43.14 (34.41)
 72 Sung, Kyle                16 LIAC-MR              2:37.33    2:43.78        
                  36.12     1:16.42 (40.30)     2:06.20 (49.78)     2:43.78 (37.58)
 73 Villanueva, Vicente T     12 SCAR-NJ              2:22.79    2:43.89        
                  35.78     1:21.09 (45.31)     2:06.31 (45.22)     2:43.89 (37.58)
 74 Verma, Austin             15 LIAC-MR              2:33.85    2:46.17        
                  33.45     1:15.65 (42.20)     2:07.74 (52.09)     2:46.17 (38.43)
 75 Berenshteyn, Eric         15 LIAC-MR              2:31.47    2:47.63        
                  35.94     1:19.01 (43.07)     2:09.89 (50.88)     2:47.63 (37.74)
 -- Tsukikawa, Yugo P         16 Badger-MR            2:10.44        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 400 LC Meter IM Seniors
===============================================================================
              5:03.39  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  5:03.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rose, Dare A              16 SCAR-NJ              4:44.92    4:32.88 QUAL   
                  28.60     1:01.38 (32.78)     1:37.42 (36.04)     2:13.79 (36.37)
        2:52.27 (38.48)     3:32.65 (40.38)     4:03.20 (30.55)     4:32.88 (29.68)
  2 Homans, Harry A           19 ABF-NE               4:34.73    4:34.65 QUAL   
                  28.65     1:01.24 (32.59)     1:35.30 (34.06)     2:08.58 (33.28)
        2:49.64 (41.06)     3:31.23 (41.59)     4:03.40 (32.17)     4:34.65 (31.25)
  3 Louser, Jason C           17 LIAC-MR              4:39.48    4:35.90 QUAL   
                  29.40     1:03.44 (34.04)     1:40.74 (37.30)     2:17.53 (36.79)
        2:55.67 (38.14)     3:34.27 (38.60)     4:05.74 (31.47)     4:35.90 (30.16)
  4 Wright, River S           18 ABF-NE               4:49.95    4:41.70 QUAL   
                  28.47     1:00.91 (32.44)     1:37.04 (36.13)     2:12.01 (34.97)
        2:51.76 (39.75)     3:35.32 (43.56)     4:09.68 (34.36)     4:41.70 (32.02)
  5 Uribe, Brian G            16 SCAR-NJ              4:52.16    4:46.92 QUAL   
                  30.77     1:05.45 (34.68)     1:42.39 (36.94)     2:18.72 (36.33)
        2:59.16 (40.44)     3:40.95 (41.79)     4:14.51 (33.56)     4:46.92 (32.41)
  6 Parent, Josh R            14 ABF-NE               4:48.37    4:48.29 QUAL   
                  29.93     1:03.64 (33.71)     1:41.48 (37.84)     2:19.24 (37.76)
        3:00.60 (41.36)     3:43.65 (43.05)     4:16.36 (32.71)     4:48.29 (31.93)
  7 Simmons, Shayne K         17 RAC-CT               4:56.88    4:50.39 QUAL   
                  30.43     1:05.07 (34.64)     1:43.98 (38.91)     2:22.17 (38.19)
        3:02.96 (40.79)     3:42.99 (40.03)     4:17.30 (34.31)     4:50.39 (33.09)
  8 Cho, Kenny K              16 SCAR-NJ              4:55.30    4:52.06 QUAL   
                  30.92     1:06.81 (35.89)     1:46.01 (39.20)     2:24.10 (38.09)
        3:05.94 (41.84)     3:48.12 (42.18)     4:20.85 (32.73)     4:52.06 (31.21)
  9 Park, Edward              15 NYSA-MR              4:56.22    4:52.63 QUAL   
                  30.64     1:05.98 (35.34)     1:43.82 (37.84)     2:21.36 (37.54)
        3:04.10 (42.74)     3:47.21 (43.11)     4:20.59 (33.38)     4:52.63 (32.04)
 10 Dubey, Mitch C            14 ABF-NE               4:56.84    4:53.08 QUAL   
                  31.28     1:06.60 (35.32)     1:43.41 (36.81)     2:19.87 (36.46)
        3:03.45 (43.58)     3:46.63 (43.18)     4:20.86 (34.23)     4:53.08 (32.22)
B - Final
 11 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  15 LIAC-MR              5:01.39    4:54.51 QUAL   
                  30.48     1:06.82 (36.34)     1:45.28 (38.46)     2:23.50 (38.22)
        3:05.55 (42.05)     3:48.44 (42.89)     4:22.86 (34.42)     4:54.51 (31.65)
 12 Hu, Zach                  18 SCAR-NJ              4:58.80    4:55.59 QUAL   
                  32.28     1:07.05 (34.77)     1:45.31 (38.26)     2:22.04 (36.73)
        3:07.24 (45.20)     3:52.69 (45.45)     4:24.85 (32.16)     4:55.59 (30.74)
 13 Tsai, Alvin               14 LIAC-MR              5:05.46    4:58.22 QUAL   
                  30.39     1:04.53 (34.14)     1:44.99 (40.46)     2:23.13 (38.14)
        3:06.09 (42.96)     3:50.74 (44.65)     4:25.10 (34.36)     4:58.22 (33.12)
 14 Shute, Ryan M             15 ABF-NE               4:58.88    4:59.97 QUAL   
                  30.37     1:06.58 (36.21)     1:46.58 (40.00)     2:27.12 (40.54)
        3:08.90 (41.78)     3:53.98 (45.08)     4:26.48 (32.50)     4:59.97 (33.49)
 15 Lim, Hans C               16 LIAC-MR              5:03.28    5:00.59 QUAL   
                  31.20     1:07.41 (36.21)     1:47.43 (40.02)     2:25.79 (38.36)
        3:09.31 (43.52)     3:53.20 (43.89)     4:27.91 (34.71)     5:00.59 (32.68)
 16 Swartwout, Billy H        16 LIAC-MR              5:06.07    5:00.70 QUAL   
                  31.74     1:08.96 (37.22)     1:47.86 (38.90)     2:25.39 (37.53)
        3:10.29 (44.90)     3:54.89 (44.60)     4:28.92 (34.03)     5:00.70 (31.78)
 17 Watka, Erik S             15 ABF-NE               5:03.50    5:00.90 QUAL   
                  31.21     1:08.00 (36.79)     1:46.94 (38.94)     2:24.60 (37.66)
        3:08.46 (43.86)     3:53.11 (44.65)     4:27.37 (34.26)     5:00.90 (33.53)
 18 Him, Landon J             14 ABF-NE               5:04.73    5:06.52        
                  30.05     1:06.13 (36.08)     1:46.42 (40.29)     2:26.02 (39.60)
        3:11.51 (45.49)     3:58.33 (46.82)     4:32.55 (34.22)     5:06.52 (33.97)
 19 Ebied, Omar               16 Twisters-MR          5:06.30    5:07.46        
                  32.46     1:10.64 (38.18)     1:51.50 (40.86)     2:30.78 (39.28)
        3:13.49 (42.71)     3:56.04 (42.55)     4:32.77 (36.73)     5:07.46 (34.69)
 20 Miao, Ethan               14 Twisters-MR          5:11.37    5:08.69        
                  32.44     1:09.60 (37.16)     1:50.93 (41.33)     2:31.41 (40.48)
        3:16.47 (45.06)     4:01.28 (44.81)     4:35.74 (34.46)     5:08.69 (32.95)
C - Final
 21 Schimmel, Griffen A       15 LIAC-MR              5:17.98    5:06.52        
                  31.57     1:08.72 (37.15)     1:49.93 (41.21)     2:29.64 (39.71)
        3:13.43 (43.79)     3:58.66 (45.23)     4:33.84 (35.18)     5:06.52 (32.68)
 22 Yan, Patrick              15 LIAC-MR              5:16.11    5:08.25        
                  32.44     1:10.02 (37.58)     1:50.59 (40.57)     2:30.19 (39.60)
        3:15.13 (44.94)     4:00.97 (45.84)     4:35.37 (34.40)     5:08.25 (32.88)
 23 Yeung, Timothy            17 LIAC-MR              5:13.91    5:09.48        
                  32.52     1:09.48 (36.96)     1:51.70 (42.22)     2:32.93 (41.23)
        3:16.21 (43.28)     4:02.74 (46.53)     4:37.67 (34.93)     5:09.48 (31.81)
 24 Wang, Edison J            15 SCAR-NJ              5:19.19    5:10.92        
                  34.03     1:12.08 (38.05)     1:48.14 (36.06)     2:24.62 (36.48)
        3:14.91 (50.29)     4:04.00 (49.09)     4:37.88 (33.88)     5:10.92 (33.04)
 25 Ma, Michael Y             14 LIAC-MR              5:12.52    5:11.53        
                  33.18     1:10.02 (36.84)     1:50.11 (40.09)     2:30.19 (40.08)
        3:18.50 (48.31)     4:05.09 (46.59)     4:38.47 (33.38)     5:11.53 (33.06)
 26 Wang, Nicky H             16 ABF-NE               5:14.49    5:12.06        
                  32.06     1:09.85 (37.79)     1:50.50 (40.65)     2:30.93 (40.43)
        3:15.37 (44.44)     3:59.51 (44.14)     4:35.86 (36.35)     5:12.06 (36.20)
 27 Lopez, Justen J           16 LIAC-MR              5:18.82    5:13.51        
                  32.13     1:11.60 (39.47)     1:51.98 (40.38)     2:32.43 (40.45)
        3:16.63 (44.20)     4:02.42 (45.79)     4:39.05 (36.63)     5:13.51 (34.46)
 28 Ciannavei, Henry F        18 ABF-NE               5:14.36    5:13.68        
                  31.71     1:07.97 (36.26)     1:49.38 (41.41)     2:29.62 (40.24)
        3:16.97 (47.35)     4:04.42 (47.45)     4:39.40 (34.98)     5:13.68 (34.28)
 29 Diaz-Taylor, Dante G      18 SCAR-NJ              5:17.60    5:13.84        
                  31.92     1:09.47 (37.55)     1:54.07 (44.60)     2:37.52 (43.45)
        3:19.67 (42.15)     4:03.48 (43.81)     4:39.20 (35.72)     5:13.84 (34.64)
 30 Pawlowski, Tyler C        16 LIAC-MR              5:19.00    5:26.22        
                  33.87     1:14.74 (40.87)     1:59.15 (44.41)     2:43.12 (43.97)
        3:30.57 (47.45)     4:18.04 (47.47)     4:53.91 (35.87)     5:26.22 (32.31)
 
Boys 400 LC Meter IM Seniors
===============================================================================
              5:03.39  QUAL
 Meet Qualifying:  5:03.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fenlon, Matthew J         16 Badger-MR            4:28.75    4:30.98 qQUAL  
                  27.48       59.46 (31.98)     1:34.91 (35.45)     2:09.70 (34.79)
        2:49.29 (39.59)     3:30.07 (40.78)     4:01.60 (31.53)     4:30.98 (29.38)
  2 Kim, Hunter H             16 Badger-MR            4:31.29    4:34.72 qQUAL  
                  27.99     1:00.66 (32.67)     1:38.53 (37.87)     2:15.97 (37.44)
        2:54.03 (38.06)     3:33.02 (38.99)     4:05.31 (32.29)     4:34.72 (29.41)
  3 Homans, Harry A           19 ABF-NE               4:25.56    4:34.73 qQUAL  
                  29.29     1:02.36 (33.07)     1:37.66 (35.30)     2:11.73 (34.07)
        2:52.23 (40.50)     3:33.61 (41.38)     4:05.21 (31.60)     4:34.73 (29.52)
  4 Louser, Jason C           17 LIAC-MR              4:18.59    4:39.48 qQUAL  
                  29.13     1:03.85 (34.72)     1:41.24 (37.39)     2:17.88 (36.64)
        2:57.20 (39.32)     3:35.99 (38.79)     4:08.07 (32.08)     4:39.48 (31.41)
  5 Styczen, Matthew M        16 NYSA-MR              4:24.75    4:44.73 qQUAL  
                  29.49     1:04.28 (34.79)     1:41.06 (36.78)     2:17.57 (36.51)
        2:58.72 (41.15)     3:40.71 (41.99)     4:13.19 (32.48)     4:44.73 (31.54)
  6 Rose, Dare A              16 SCAR-NJ              4:27.36    4:44.92 qQUAL  
                  29.44     1:03.20 (33.76)     1:41.88 (38.68)     2:18.51 (36.63)
        2:59.41 (40.90)     3:41.09 (41.68)     4:13.42 (32.33)     4:44.92 (31.50)
  7 Parent, Josh R            14 ABF-NE               4:35.36    4:48.37 qQUAL  
                                1:03.47 ( )                             2:17.64 ( )
                                3:42.55 ( )   4:48.37 (1:05.82)                    
  8 Wright, River S           18 ABF-NE               4:36.00    4:49.95 qQUAL  
                                1:03.52 ( )                             2:16.50 ( )
                                3:42.36 ( )   4:49.95 (1:07.59)                    
  9 Meissner, Max M           15 GYWD-CT              4:52.92    4:51.14 qQUAL  
                  30.57     1:04.85 (34.28)     1:41.87 (37.02)     2:19.18 (37.31)
        3:00.66 (41.48)     3:43.71 (43.05)     4:18.57 (34.86)     4:51.14 (32.57)
 10 Uribe, Brian G            16 SCAR-NJ              4:37.23    4:52.16 qQUAL  
                  31.43     1:06.50 (35.07)                             2:21.16 ( )
                                3:44.18 ( )   4:52.16 (1:07.98)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cho, Kenny K              16 SCAR-NJ              4:51.29    4:55.30 qQUAL  
                  32.46     1:09.83 (37.37)     1:49.61 (39.78)     2:28.59 (38.98)
        3:10.18 (41.59)     3:51.43 (41.25)     4:24.46 (33.03)     4:55.30 (30.84)
 12 Park, Edward              15 NYSA-MR              4:45.40    4:56.22 qQUAL  
                  30.75     1:06.40 (35.65)     1:45.24 (38.84)     2:23.22 (37.98)
        3:06.60 (43.38)     3:50.52 (43.92)     4:25.04 (34.52)     4:56.22 (31.18)
 13 Dubey, Mitch C            14 ABF-NE               4:42.77    4:56.84 qQUAL  
                  31.79     1:07.48 (35.69)     1:44.36 (36.88)     2:21.05 (36.69)
        3:05.31 (44.26)     3:48.94 (43.63)     4:23.79 (34.85)     4:56.84 (33.05)
 14 Simmons, Shayne K         17 RAC-CT               4:40.39    4:56.88 qQUAL  
                  31.10     1:06.17 (35.07)     1:47.07 (40.90)     2:26.48 (39.41)
        3:07.52 (41.04)     3:49.14 (41.62)     4:24.19 (35.05)     4:56.88 (32.69)
 15 Hardart, Max              15 Badger-MR            4:41.65    4:57.90 qQUAL  
                  31.11     1:07.38 (36.27)     1:46.66 (39.28)     2:25.88 (39.22)
        3:08.25 (42.37)     3:51.04 (42.79)     4:24.82 (33.78)     4:57.90 (33.08)
 16 Hu, Zach                  18 SCAR-NJ              4:45.72    4:58.80 qQUAL  
                  31.73     1:06.18 (34.45)     1:43.86 (37.68)     2:20.98 (37.12)
        3:06.67 (45.69)     3:52.60 (45.93)     4:25.76 (33.16)     4:58.80 (33.04)
 17 Shute, Ryan M             15 ABF-NE               4:52.03    4:58.88 qQUAL  
                  31.08     1:06.43 (35.35)     1:45.67 (39.24)     2:25.22 (39.55)
        3:08.06 (42.84)     3:51.04 (42.98)     4:25.92 (34.88)     4:58.88 (32.96)
 18 Disanto, Justin P         16 Badger-MR            4:44.21    5:00.01 qQUAL  
                  31.25     1:07.91 (36.66)     1:48.56 (40.65)     2:27.83 (39.27)
        3:11.05 (43.22)     3:53.89 (42.84)     4:28.21 (34.32)     5:00.01 (31.80)
 19 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  15 LIAC-MR              4:46.06    5:01.39 qQUAL  
                  31.33     1:08.33 (37.00)     1:48.01 (39.68)     2:27.22 (39.21)
        3:10.19 (42.97)     3:54.12 (43.93)     4:28.38 (34.26)     5:01.39 (33.01)
 20 Lim, Hans C               16 LIAC-MR              4:54.79    5:03.28 qQUAL  
                  31.69     1:08.11 (36.42)     1:48.01 (39.90)     2:26.56 (38.55)
        3:10.30 (43.74)     3:53.87 (43.57)     4:29.51 (35.64)     5:03.28 (33.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Watka, Erik S             15 ABF-NE               4:48.68    5:03.50 q      
                  31.46     1:08.79 (37.33)     1:47.75 (38.96)     2:25.63 (37.88)
        3:09.60 (43.97)     3:53.91 (44.31)     4:29.06 (35.15)     5:03.50 (34.44)
 22 Him, Landon J             14 ABF-NE               4:52.50    5:04.73 q      
                  30.42     1:06.55 (36.13)     1:46.79 (40.24)     2:25.42 (38.63)
        3:10.78 (45.36)     3:56.84 (46.06)     4:31.57 (34.73)     5:04.73 (33.16)
 23 Tsai, Alvin               14 LIAC-MR              4:52.33    5:05.46 q      
                  30.81     1:05.78 (34.97)     1:48.10 (42.32)     2:27.12 (39.02)
        3:11.77 (44.65)     3:56.20 (44.43)     4:31.69 (35.49)     5:05.46 (33.77)
 24 Swartwout, Billy H        16 LIAC-MR              4:43.80    5:06.07 q      
                  31.67     1:09.66 (37.99)     1:48.93 (39.27)     2:26.22 (37.29)
        3:12.38 (46.16)     3:58.11 (45.73)     4:33.07 (34.96)     5:06.07 (33.00)
 25 Ebied, Omar               16 Twisters-MR          4:52.92    5:06.30 q      
                  31.96     1:09.14 (37.18)     1:49.52 (40.38)     2:28.10 (38.58)
        3:11.40 (43.30)     3:54.07 (42.67)     4:31.47 (37.40)     5:06.30 (34.83)
 26 Liu, Evan                 15 NYSA-MR              5:00.88    5:06.33 q      
                  32.40     1:10.10 (37.70)     1:49.75 (39.65)     2:28.76 (39.01)
        3:13.21 (44.45)     3:57.22 (44.01)     4:32.41 (35.19)     5:06.33 (33.92)
 27 Dai, Raymond Z            17 Badger-MR            4:51.88    5:07.64 q      
                  31.53     1:07.09 (35.56)     1:48.66 (41.57)     2:29.20 (40.54)
        3:11.19 (41.99)     3:54.79 (43.60)     4:31.65 (36.86)     5:07.64 (35.99)
 28 Lara, Austin F            14 UN-NJ                5:00.96    5:08.00 q      
                  32.45     1:10.05 (37.60)     1:49.38 (39.33)     2:27.80 (38.42)
        3:12.68 (44.88)     3:58.61 (45.93)     4:33.61 (35.00)     5:08.00 (34.39)
 29 Miao, Ethan               14 Twisters-MR          5:02.56    5:11.37 q      
                  33.04     1:10.69 (37.65)     1:52.00 (41.31)     2:32.58 (40.58)
        3:17.61 (45.03)     4:02.23 (44.62)     4:37.89 (35.66)     5:11.37 (33.48)
 30 Ma, Michael Y             14 LIAC-MR              5:01.13    5:12.52 q      
                  32.25     1:09.52 (37.27)     1:49.56 (40.04)     2:28.77 (39.21)
        3:17.01 (48.24)     4:02.98 (45.97)     4:38.04 (35.06)     5:12.52 (34.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Yeung, Timothy            17 LIAC-MR              5:03.00    5:13.91        
                  32.91     1:10.43 (37.52)     1:53.64 (43.21)     2:35.62 (41.98)
        3:20.31 (44.69)     4:04.85 (44.54)     4:40.23 (35.38)     5:13.91 (33.68)
 32 Ciannavei, Henry F        18 ABF-NE               5:02.49    5:14.36        
                  32.76     1:10.02 (37.26)     1:51.58 (41.56)     2:31.44 (39.86)
        3:18.32 (46.88)     4:04.78 (46.46)     4:40.22 (35.44)     5:14.36 (34.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Wang, Nicky H             16 ABF-NE               4:56.02    5:14.49        
                  31.89     1:09.85 (37.96)     1:51.14 (41.29)     2:31.85 (40.71)
        3:16.64 (44.79)     4:01.37 (44.73)     4:38.17 (36.80)     5:14.49 (36.32)
 34 Yan, Patrick              15 LIAC-MR              4:55.94    5:16.11        
                  33.20     1:11.37 (38.17)     1:52.81 (41.44)     2:33.10 (40.29)
        3:19.66 (46.56)     4:06.10 (46.44)     4:41.61 (35.51)     5:16.11 (34.50)
 35 Diaz-Taylor, Dante G      18 SCAR-NJ              5:01.74    5:17.60        
                  33.03     1:10.15 (37.12)     1:55.82 (45.67)     2:38.75 (42.93)
        3:19.93 (41.18)     4:04.36 (44.43)     4:40.64 (36.28)     5:17.60 (36.96)
 36 Schimmel, Griffen A       15 LIAC-MR              4:55.87    5:17.98        
                  33.08     1:11.35 (38.27)     1:54.26 (42.91)     2:35.26 (41.00)
        3:21.05 (45.79)     4:06.85 (45.80)     4:43.08 (36.23)     5:17.98 (34.90)
 37 Lopez, Justen J           16 LIAC-MR              4:56.75    5:18.82        
                  32.15     1:11.84 (39.69)     1:53.44 (41.60)     2:34.28 (40.84)
        3:18.86 (44.58)     4:03.65 (44.79)     4:42.06 (38.41)     5:18.82 (36.76)
 38 Pawlowski, Tyler C        16 LIAC-MR              4:58.94    5:19.00        
                  32.79     1:11.36 (38.57)     1:54.99 (43.63)     2:36.01 (41.02)
        3:24.50 (48.49)     4:10.16 (45.66)     4:45.71 (35.55)     5:19.00 (33.29)
 39 Wang, Edison J            15 SCAR-NJ              5:00.28    5:19.19        
                  33.35     1:14.07 (40.72)     1:50.68 (36.61)     2:27.64 (36.96)
        3:18.83 (51.19)     4:09.94 (51.11)     4:45.19 (35.25)     5:19.19 (34.00)
 40 Cheng, Terran M           17 LIAC-MR              5:01.97    5:19.59        
                  33.48     1:11.23 (37.75)                             2:37.07 ( )
                                4:08.03 ( )     4:44.72 (36.69)     5:19.59 (34.87)
 41 Leung, Michael            14 Twisters-MR          5:02.09    5:19.89        
                  34.00     1:13.53 (39.53)     1:56.75 (43.22)     2:38.25 (41.50)
        3:23.29 (45.04)     4:09.19 (45.90)     4:45.58 (36.39)     5:19.89 (34.31)
 42 Konstantakos, Chase G     17 ABF-NE               5:01.90    5:20.09        
                  31.91     1:10.47 (38.56)     1:50.98 (40.51)     2:31.05 (40.07)
        3:18.19 (47.14)     4:06.19 (48.00)     4:42.81 (36.62)     5:20.09 (37.28)
 43 Chun, Min I               16 LIAC-MR              4:55.22    5:21.68        
                  32.29     1:12.13 (39.84)     1:54.96 (42.83)     2:35.76 (40.80)
        3:20.17 (44.41)     4:04.93 (44.76)     4:43.57 (38.64)     5:21.68 (38.11)
 44 Kim, William C            15 LIAC-MR              4:58.15    5:21.75        
                  32.49     1:12.72 (40.23)     1:56.88 (44.16)     2:38.69 (41.81)
        3:26.65 (47.96)     4:14.10 (47.45)     4:48.47 (34.37)     5:21.75 (33.28)
 45 Zhang, Ryan F             16 Twisters-MR          4:55.97    5:24.88        
                  34.63     1:15.21 (40.58)     1:56.23 (41.02)     2:36.54 (40.31)
        3:21.53 (44.99)     4:09.08 (47.55)     4:47.67 (38.59)     5:24.88 (37.21)
 46 O'Malley, Kai A           14 RAC-CT               4:57.25    5:25.18        
                  32.23     1:10.32 (38.09)     1:53.32 (43.00)     2:35.27 (41.95)
        3:23.70 (48.43)     4:12.38 (48.68)     4:50.00 (37.62)     5:25.18 (35.18)
 47 Sabella, Nick G           17 NYSA-MR              5:03.29    5:25.66        
                  33.55     1:11.62 (38.07)     1:53.75 (42.13)     2:35.82 (42.07)
        3:24.76 (48.94)     4:14.63 (49.87)     4:50.41 (35.78)     5:25.66 (35.25)
 48 Cogdill, Brandon M        15 SCAR-NJ              5:03.28    5:32.66        
                  35.08     1:19.55 (44.47)     2:03.38 (43.83)     2:45.99 (42.61)
        3:30.50 (44.51)     4:16.32 (45.82)     4:54.45 (38.13)     5:32.66 (38.21)
 49 Agostino, Vincent J       18 LIAC-MR              5:05.93    5:34.61        
                  33.91     1:13.18 (39.27)     2:00.38 (47.20)     2:45.45 (45.07)
        3:31.63 (46.18)     4:18.36 (46.73)     4:57.80 (39.44)     5:34.61 (36.81)
 50 Ramirez, Gio A            16 LIAC-MR              5:07.15    5:35.29        
                  34.20     1:16.51 (42.31)     2:00.02 (43.51)     2:42.01 (41.99)
        3:31.25 (49.24)     4:21.36 (50.11)     4:58.12 (36.76)     5:35.29 (37.17)
 -- Maille, Miles P           15 SCAR-NJ              5:02.00         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  35.47     1:16.65 (41.18)     1:58.55 (41.90)     2:36.61 (38.06)
        3:22.46 (45.85)     4:08.34 (45.88)     4:42.75 (34.41)          DQ (32.76)
 -- Parkinson, Colton J       18 ABF-NE               4:40.71         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  32.17     1:09.91 (37.74)     1:48.90 (38.99)     2:27.18 (38.28)
        3:14.24 (47.06)     3:59.27 (45.03)     4:33.18 (33.91)          DQ (33.72)
 
Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay Seniors
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:33.99    3:43.87        
     1) Ma, Michael Y 14                2) Castrillon, JuanCarlos C 15    
     3) Walters, Tyler A 16             4) Marski, Timothy J 18           
                  28.29       58.47 (58.47)     1:25.79 (27.32)     1:55.21 (56.74)
        2:21.73 (26.52)     2:51.23 (56.02)     3:15.95 (24.72)     3:43.87 (52.64)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  3:46.66    3:46.98        
     1) Lim, Hans C 16                  2) Stange, Chris J 17             
     3) Pawlowski, Tyler C 16           4) Swartwout, Billy H 16          
                  28.41       58.37 (58.37)     1:25.76 (27.39)     1:54.61 (56.24)
        2:21.67 (27.06)     2:50.72 (56.11)     3:17.21 (26.49)     3:46.98 (56.26)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:41.24    3:48.68        
     1) Schimmel, Griffen A 15          2) Tsai, Alvin 14                 
     3) Shopis, Nicholas 16             4) Louser, Jason C 17             
                  29.14   1:00.47 (1:00.47)     1:26.04 (25.57)     1:55.51 (55.04)
        2:22.52 (27.01)     2:51.24 (55.73)     3:18.14 (26.90)     3:48.68 (57.44)
  4 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   3:47.55    3:49.65        
     1) Bryant, Will J 17               2) O'Malley, Trey J 17            
     3) Hruska, Luke M 17               4) Egerton, Gavin M 15            
                  27.00       56.66 (56.66)     1:24.11 (27.45)     1:55.08 (58.42)
        2:22.30 (27.22)     2:53.13 (58.05)     3:19.53 (26.40)     3:49.65 (56.52)
  5 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        3:47.99    3:53.97        
     1) Leung, Michael 14               2) Miao, Ethan 14                 
     3) Zhang, Ryan F 16                4) Lin, Xiao 18                   
                  28.36       58.70 (58.70)     1:27.07 (28.37)     1:57.67 (58.97)
        2:25.54 (27.87)     2:56.70 (59.03)     3:23.74 (27.04)     3:53.97 (57.27)
 
Boys 400 LC Meter Medley Relay Seniors
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:52.04    4:08.40        
     1) Swartwout, Billy H 16           2) Louser, Jason C 17             
     3) Marski, Timothy J 18            4) Pawlowski, Tyler C 16          
                  31.20   1:03.21 (1:03.21)                       2:10.80 (1:07.59)
        2:38.20 (27.40)   3:11.35 (1:00.55)     3:38.57 (27.22)     4:08.40 (57.05)
  2 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        4:05.99    4:12.65        
     1) Zhang, Ryan F 16                2) Lin, Xiao 18                   
     3) Miao, Ethan 14                  4) Leung, Michael 14              
                  31.95   1:05.99 (1:05.99)                                        
                                3:14.27 ( )     3:41.91 (27.64)     4:12.65 (58.38)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:04.00    4:13.40        
     1) Walters, Tyler A 16             2) Lopez, Justen J 16             
     3) Lim, Hans C 16                  4) Stange, Chris J 17             
                  32.22   1:07.50 (1:07.50)                         1:25.17 (17.67)
      2:44.13 (1:18.96)   3:17.16 (1:51.99)     3:44.07 (26.91)     4:13.40 (56.24)
  4 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   4:08.94    4:14.69        
     1) Bryant, Will J 17               2) Simmons, Shayne K 17           
     3) Hruska, Luke M 17               4) Egerton, Gavin M 15            
                  31.80   1:06.22 (1:06.22)     1:38.77 (32.55)   2:16.41 (1:10.19)
        2:44.54 (28.13)   3:17.82 (1:01.41)     3:44.77 (26.95)     4:14.69 (56.87)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:09.06         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Arms not in same horizontal plane - breast
     1) Beehler, Matt C 14              2) Tsai, Alvin 14                 
     3) Castrillon, JuanCarlos C 15     4) Shopis, Nicholas 16            
                  32.76   1:08.35 (1:08.35)     1:42.98 (34.63)   2:27.84 (1:19.49)
        2:56.34 (28.50)   3:31.43 (1:03.59)     3:58.75 (27.32)          DQ (57.72)