Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 5/14/2019 04:35 PM
          2019 MR LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite - 5/11/2019 to 5/12/2019          
                              Sanction #: 190502                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.49  8&U ZONE
                36.59  8&U JO
                44.09  8&U B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  44.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer-Edwards, Lauren    8 UN-MR                  42.24      38.13 B      
  2 Tedesco, Amanda G          8 IA-MR                  36.67Y     39.45 B      
  3 Masella, Cate              8 MAKO-MR                43.97      50.52        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:12.99  8&U ZONE
              1:20.09  8&U JO
              1:42.39  8&U B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  1:42.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Masella, Cate              8 MAKO-MR              1:41.97    1:45.63        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                39.39  8&U ZONE
                42.79  8&U JO
                54.89  8&U B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  54.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer-Edwards, Lauren    8 UN-MR                  52.16      49.95 B      
  2 Masella, Cate              8 MAKO-MR                53.97      52.79 B      
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:24.39  8&U ZONE
              1:33.19  8&U JO
              1:59.19  8&U B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  1:59.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer-Edwards, Lauren    8 UN-MR                1:55.19    1:51.13 B      
                  54.04     1:51.13 (57.09)                                        
  2 Masella, Cate              8 MAKO-MR              1:58.97    2:05.12        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                44.79  8&U ZONE
                49.49  8&U JO
              1:00.49  8&U B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  1:00.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Ella              8 IA-MR                  52.55Y     57.41 B      
  2 Spencer-Edwards, Lauren    8 UN-MR                  50.21Y     58.06 B      
  3 Masella, Cate              8 MAKO-MR                59.97    1:05.07        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:36.39  8&U ZONE
              1:45.09  8&U JO
              2:16.69  8&U B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  2:16.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tedesco, Amanda G          8 IA-MR                1:55.17Y   1:58.78 B      
                  54.79   1:58.78 (1:03.99)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                36.99  8&U ZONE
                40.69  8&U JO
                53.59  8&U B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  53.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer-Edwards, Lauren    8 UN-MR                  51.69      41.28 B      
  2 Masella, Cate              8 MAKO-MR                52.97      56.43        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:25.69  8&U ZONE
              1:35.69  8&U JO
              2:09.99  8&U B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  2:09.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer-Edwards, Lauren    8 UN-MR                1:21.88Y   1:48.19 B      
                  44.84   1:48.19 (1:03.35)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.49  9-10 ZONE
                36.59  9-10 JO
                44.09  9-10 B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  44.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Farrah M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.72      34.50 JO     
  2 Kretchmer, Delilah        10 MAKO-MR                30.88Y     34.69 JO     
  3 Crane, Naomi C             9 IA-MR                  31.25Y     35.22 JO     
  4 Donegain, Kate A          10 IA-MR                  39.34      35.29 JO     
  5 Kitlowski, Katie J        10 LIAC-MR                43.52      35.71 JO     
  6 Gebhard, Madelyn E         9 LIAC-MR                39.48      35.85 JO     
  7 Hu, Anna                  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.27      35.92 JO     
  8 Lai, Jayden M             10 LIAC-MR                35.31Y     36.85 B      
  9 Steriti, Laila J          10 MAKO-MR                33.29Y     36.99 B      
 10 Tybur, Malo               10 MAKO-MR                34.11Y     37.23 B      
 11 Pamatat, Giuliana P       10 LIAC-MR                43.17      37.98 B      
 12 Tribble, Julianna R       10 TVSC-MR                42.56      38.03 B      
 13 Masella, Alexandra        10 MAKO-MR                33.49Y     38.15 B      
 14 Egleston, Carys I          9 MAKO-MR                44.08      38.21 B      
 15 Hoffman, Alixe E          10 MAKO-MR                41.48      38.33 B      
 15 Davidoff, Sadie C         10 LIAC-MR                35.62Y     38.33 B      
 17 Kozlowski, Kenna           9 MAKO-MR                35.86Y     38.57 B      
 18 Katoh, Annri T             9 MAKO-MR                43.20      38.65 B      
 19 Lam, Koiip                10 LIAC-MR                37.86      38.82 B      
 20 Micena, Kallie            10 TVSC-MR                43.26      38.87 B      
 20 McCall, Veronica           9 MAKO-MR                33.92Y     38.87 B      
 22 Chambless, Margaret J     10 LIAC-MR                43.31      39.06 B      
 23 Corkery, Julia K          10 MAKO-MR                39.56      39.24 B      
 24 Ehrlich, Allison J        10 MAKO-MR                36.04Y     39.47 B      
 25 Kong, Athena              10 LIAC-MR                35.27Y     39.49 B      
 26 Rabinowitz, Blake S       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.25Y     39.95 B      
 27 Nigito, Ella              10 MAKO-MR                34.87Y     40.48 B      
 28 Kolenik, Mary-Patricia    10 LIAC-MR                37.09Y     40.80 B      
 29 Willscher, Audrey B        9 MAKO-MR                37.50Y     40.86 B      
 30 Addison, Ava E             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.60Y     41.23 B      
 31 Veit, Cayden R            10 TVSC-MR                42.56      41.95 B      
 32 Verfaillie, Alessandra     9 MAKO-MR                43.98      42.74 B      
 33 Kalmaer, Dahlia R         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.03Y     43.28 B      
 34 Agashiwala, Lily           9 MAKO-MR                37.52Y     45.63        
 35 Higginbotham, Isla         9 MAKO-MR                43.97      47.31        
 -- Early, Lola J             10 MAKO-MR                37.14         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:12.99  9-10 ZONE
              1:20.09  9-10 JO
              1:42.39  9-10 B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  1:42.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Retzlaff, Claudia L       10 TVSC-MR              1:15.91    1:12.27 ZONE   
                  35.03     1:12.27 (37.24)                                        
  2 Klein, Farrah M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.17    1:13.99 JO     
                  35.86     1:13.99 (38.13)                                        
  3 Early, Lola J             10 MAKO-MR              1:05.49Y   1:16.23 JO     
                  35.99     1:16.23 (40.24)                                        
  4 Davidoff, Sadie C         10 LIAC-MR              1:34.49    1:19.04 JO     
                  38.36     1:19.04 (40.68)                                        
  5 Kretchmer, Delilah        10 MAKO-MR              1:08.04Y   1:19.06 JO     
                  37.51     1:19.06 (41.55)                                        
  6 Patan, Kayra              10 LIAC-MR              1:38.07    1:19.07 JO     
                  37.75     1:19.07 (41.32)                                        
  7 Lai, Jayden M             10 LIAC-MR              1:16.97Y   1:19.83 JO     
                  37.36     1:19.83 (42.47)                                        
  8 Kitlowski, Katie J        10 LIAC-MR              1:30.84    1:20.42 B      
                  38.11     1:20.42 (42.31)                                        
  9 Donegain, Kate A          10 IA-MR                1:30.22    1:20.75 B      
                  37.78     1:20.75 (42.97)                                        
 10 Mazur, Katerina E         10 LIAC-MR              1:24.64    1:21.72 B      
                  38.51     1:21.72 (43.21)                                        
 11 Tybur, Malo               10 MAKO-MR              1:17.28Y   1:21.96 B      
                  38.81     1:21.96 (43.15)                                        
 12 Masella, Alexandra        10 MAKO-MR              1:20.54Y   1:22.03 B      
                  38.28     1:22.03 (43.75)                                        
 13 Lam, Koiip                10 LIAC-MR              1:23.89    1:22.31 B      
                  39.24     1:22.31 (43.07)                                        
 14 Chambless, Margaret J     10 LIAC-MR              1:36.09    1:22.55 B      
                  39.84     1:22.55 (42.71)                                        
 15 Crane, Naomi C             9 IA-MR                1:11.14Y   1:22.56 B      
                  39.11     1:22.56 (43.45)                                        
 16 Pamatat, Giuliana P       10 LIAC-MR              1:31.72    1:22.98 B      
                  39.90     1:22.98 (43.08)                                        
 17 Kong, Athena              10 LIAC-MR              1:33.05    1:24.25 B      
                  40.21     1:24.25 (44.04)                                        
 18 Katoh, Annri T             9 MAKO-MR              1:36.01    1:24.38 B      
                  41.07     1:24.38 (43.31)                                        
 19 Steriti, Laila J          10 MAKO-MR              1:17.35Y   1:24.40 B      
                  39.25     1:24.40 (45.15)                                        
 20 Hu, Anna                  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.99    1:24.48 B      
                  38.62     1:24.48 (45.86)                                        
 21 Kozlowski, Kenna           9 MAKO-MR              1:39.44    1:24.50 B      
                  40.48     1:24.50 (44.02)                                        
 22 Hoffman, Alixe E          10 MAKO-MR              1:35.62    1:24.80 B      
                  40.03     1:24.80 (44.77)                                        
 23 Tribble, Julianna R       10 TVSC-MR              1:35.25    1:24.97 B      
                  40.82     1:24.97 (44.15)                                        
 24 Micena, Kallie            10 TVSC-MR              1:35.17    1:25.14 B      
 25 Corkery, Julia K          10 MAKO-MR              1:15.22Y   1:25.78 B      
                  42.09     1:25.78 (43.69)                                        
 26 McCall, Veronica           9 MAKO-MR              1:13.43Y   1:26.14 B      
                  40.21     1:26.14 (45.93)                                        
 27 Egleston, Carys I          9 MAKO-MR              1:42.31    1:26.84 B      
                  40.22     1:26.84 (46.62)                                        
 28 Willscher, Audrey B        9 MAKO-MR              1:19.95Y   1:27.77 B      
 29 Rabinowitz, Blake S       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.53Y   1:28.84 B      
                  42.32     1:28.84 (46.52)                                        
 30 Meckes, Analisa F         10 IA-MR                1:15.77Y   1:28.93 B      
 31 Kolenik, Mary-Patricia    10 LIAC-MR              1:20.65Y   1:29.68 B      
                  42.52     1:29.68 (47.16)                                        
 32 Verfaillie, Alessandra     9 MAKO-MR              1:39.21    1:30.66 B      
 33 Ehrlich, Allison J        10 MAKO-MR              1:29.09Y   1:30.98 B      
                  41.69     1:30.98 (49.29)                                        
 34 Kieran, Meredith F        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.11Y   1:31.86 B      
                  43.22     1:31.86 (48.64)                                        
 35 Addison, Ava E             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.48    1:32.83 B      
                  43.15     1:32.83 (49.68)                                        
 36 Seale, Kayla R            10 TVSC-MR              1:16.80Y   1:34.17 B      
                  44.62     1:34.17 (49.55)                                        
 37 Garatina, Kaylee M        10 IA-MR                1:18.17Y   1:35.44 B      
                  43.40     1:35.44 (52.04)                                        
 38 Menkes, Samantha          10 MAKO-MR              1:26.23Y   1:35.82 B      
                  44.45     1:35.82 (51.37)                                        
 39 Kalmaer, Dahlia R         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.98Y   1:36.40 B      
                  45.10     1:36.40 (51.30)                                        
 40 Higginbotham, Isla         9 MAKO-MR              1:41.97    1:38.42 B      
                  44.21     1:38.42 (54.21)                                        
 41 Agashiwala, Lily           9 MAKO-MR              1:42.38    1:42.19 B      
                  48.39     1:42.19 (53.80)                                        
 42 Schaeffer, Hannah         10 MAKO-MR              1:41.97    1:49.93        
 -- So, Leni A                10 LIAC-MR              1:12.57         DQ        
      False start
                  34.55          DQ (37.90)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:36.29  9-10 ZONE
              2:51.29  9-10 JO
              3:45.79  9-10 B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  3:45.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Retzlaff, Claudia L       10 TVSC-MR              2:37.28    2:34.58 ZONE   
                  35.62     1:15.20 (39.58)     1:55.90 (40.70)     2:34.58 (38.68)
  2 So, Leni A                10 LIAC-MR              2:36.17    2:34.60 ZONE   
                  35.41     1:14.54 (39.13)     1:55.56 (41.02)     2:34.60 (39.04)
  3 McDonald, Cara B          10 LIAC-MR              2:41.16    2:46.85 JO     
                  37.92     1:20.84 (42.92)     2:04.45 (43.61)     2:46.85 (42.40)
  4 Doran, Molly K            10 LIAC-MR              3:01.84    2:47.97 JO     
                  38.77     1:21.60 (42.83)     2:05.86 (44.26)     2:47.97 (42.11)
  5 Gebhard, Madelyn E         9 LIAC-MR              2:33.93Y   2:48.24 JO     
                1:21.45     2:06.73 (45.28)     2:48.24 (41.51)                    
  6 Davidoff, Sadie C         10 LIAC-MR              3:29.46    2:48.85 JO     
                1:22.60     2:05.90 (43.30)     2:48.85 (42.95)                    
  7 Lee, Yuna                  9 LIAC-MR              3:12.85    2:50.37 JO     
                  38.52     1:21.85 (43.33)     2:06.75 (44.90)     2:50.37 (43.62)
  8 Patan, Kayra              10 LIAC-MR              2:44.30Y   2:52.95 B      
                1:25.68     2:11.55 (45.87)     2:52.95 (41.40)                    
  9 Strabuk, Summer R          9 LIAC-MR              3:40.86    2:53.91 B      
                1:23.96     2:09.72 (45.76)     2:53.91 (44.19)                    
 10 Chambless, Margaret J     10 LIAC-MR              2:40.03Y   2:54.53 B      
                1:24.90     2:11.25 (46.35)     2:54.53 (43.28)                    
 11 Peitler, Maya             10 LIAC-MR              3:06.64    2:54.93 B      
                  39.10     1:24.28 (45.18)     2:10.25 (45.97)     2:54.93 (44.68)
 12 Pamatat, Giuliana P       10 LIAC-MR              2:49.46Y   2:55.21 B      
                1:25.62     2:13.30 (47.68)     2:55.21 (41.91)                    
 13 Tribble, Julianna R       10 TVSC-MR              2:52.60Y   2:56.84 B      
                1:25.46   2:56.84 (1:31.38)                                        
 14 Sawyer, Victoria R        10 LIAC-MR              3:25.70    2:57.20 B      
                1:24.67     2:11.73 (47.06)     2:57.20 (45.47)                    
 15 Kong, Athena              10 LIAC-MR              3:19.90    2:57.44 B      
                  40.09     1:24.84 (44.75)     2:12.05 (47.21)     2:57.44 (45.39)
 16 Donegain, Kate A          10 IA-MR                3:25.82    2:57.87 B      
 17 Kitlowski, Katie J        10 LIAC-MR              3:17.60    2:58.02 B      
                  43.61     1:29.59 (45.98)     2:17.19 (47.60)     2:58.02 (40.83)
 18 Lam, Koiip                10 LIAC-MR              3:08.83    2:58.33 B      
                  41.60     1:26.59 (44.99)     2:14.60 (48.01)     2:58.33 (43.73)
 19 Masella, Alexandra        10 MAKO-MR              3:00.29Y   3:02.95 B      
                1:29.44   3:02.95 (1:33.51)                                        
 20 Katoh, Annri T             9 MAKO-MR              2:49.38Y   3:06.18 B      
                                1:29.93 ( )   3:06.18 (1:36.25)                    
 21 Mazur, Katerina E         10 LIAC-MR              2:45.02Y   3:07.21 B      
                1:30.51     2:21.53 (51.02)     3:07.21 (45.68)                    
 22 Seale, Kayla R            10 TVSC-MR              3:22.05    3:17.59 B      
                  46.22     1:35.78 (49.56)     2:28.34 (52.56)     3:17.59 (49.25)
 23 Rochlin, Genevieve         9 TVSC-MR              3:00.36Y   3:27.86 B      
                1:42.61   3:27.86 (1:45.25)                                        
 24 Neglia, Gianna R          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:12.67Y   3:40.65 B      
 
Girls 9-10 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:31.49  9-10 ZONE
              5:59.99  9-10 JO
              7:36.79  9-10 B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  7:36.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 So, Leni A                10 LIAC-MR              5:38.99    5:31.24 ZONE   
                  36.47     1:17.60 (41.13)     1:59.92 (42.32)     2:42.55 (42.63)
        3:25.39 (42.84)     4:08.29 (42.90)     4:50.79 (42.50)     5:31.24 (40.45)
  2 Wu, Natalie               10 LIAC-MR              6:14.36Y   5:32.22 JO     
                  37.01     1:19.67 (42.66)     2:02.13 (42.46)     2:45.89 (43.76)
        3:28.66 (42.77)     4:11.70 (43.04)     4:53.28 (41.58)     5:32.22 (38.94)
  3 Retzlaff, Claudia L       10 TVSC-MR              6:08.67Y   5:38.46 JO     
                  38.01     1:20.52 (42.51)     2:03.45 (42.93)     2:46.81 (43.36)
        3:30.47 (43.66)     4:13.80 (43.33)     4:56.79 (42.99)     5:38.46 (41.67)
  4 Doran, Molly K            10 LIAC-MR              6:22.52Y   5:43.59 JO     
                  39.05     1:22.72 (43.67)     2:06.00 (43.28)     2:50.05 (44.05)
        3:34.10 (44.05)     4:18.10 (44.00)     5:01.93 (43.83)     5:43.59 (41.66)
  5 McDonald, Cara B          10 LIAC-MR              6:12.23    5:47.10 JO     
                  38.77     1:22.02 (43.25)     2:05.45 (43.43)     2:50.36 (44.91)
        3:34.93 (44.57)     4:19.78 (44.85)     5:05.01 (45.23)     5:47.10 (42.09)
  6 Lee, Yuna                  9 LIAC-MR              6:03.99    5:49.44 JO     
                  39.02     1:22.24 (43.22)     2:06.62 (44.38)     2:51.76 (45.14)
        3:36.79 (45.03)     4:21.89 (45.10)     5:06.91 (45.02)     5:49.44 (42.53)
  7 Gebhard, Madelyn E         9 LIAC-MR              7:36.79    5:51.95 JO     
                  38.93     1:23.52 (44.59)     2:09.24 (45.72)     2:54.91 (45.67)
        3:40.22 (45.31)     4:24.55 (44.33)     5:09.52 (44.97)     5:51.95 (42.43)
  8 Sawyer, Victoria R        10 LIAC-MR              6:27.99    5:52.10 JO     
                  39.16     1:23.01 (43.85)     2:08.02 (45.01)     2:53.36 (45.34)
        3:39.39 (46.03)     4:24.89 (45.50)     5:10.04 (45.15)     5:52.10 (42.06)
  9 Peitler, Maya             10 LIAC-MR              6:27.99    5:57.69 JO     
                  40.21     1:26.97 (46.76)     2:13.01 (46.04)     2:59.17 (46.16)
        3:45.00 (45.83)     4:30.02 (45.02)     5:14.61 (44.59)     5:57.69 (43.08)
 10 Lam, Koiip                10 LIAC-MR              6:20.99    5:59.96 JO     
                  39.55     1:24.20 (44.65)     2:09.53 (45.33)     2:57.24 (47.71)
        3:42.35 (45.11)     4:29.54 (47.19)     5:14.42 (44.88)     5:59.96 (45.54)
 11 Siegel, Alex R             9 LIAC-MR              6:28.99    6:04.83 B      
                  39.38     1:24.04 (44.66)     2:09.63 (45.59)     2:57.03 (47.40)
        3:44.23 (47.20)     4:32.35 (48.12)     5:19.45 (47.10)     6:04.83 (45.38)
 12 Patan, Kayra              10 LIAC-MR              6:45.00    6:07.64 B      
                  41.55     1:28.43 (46.88)     2:15.50 (47.07)     3:02.21 (46.71)
        3:49.65 (47.44)     4:37.36 (47.71)     5:24.76 (47.40)     6:07.64 (42.88)
 13 Strabuk, Summer R          9 LIAC-MR              7:17.78Y   6:10.08 B      
                  41.24     1:27.17 (45.93)     2:13.92 (46.75)     3:02.38 (48.46)
        3:50.03 (47.65)     4:37.95 (47.92)     5:25.16 (47.21)     6:10.08 (44.92)
 14 Kong, Athena              10 LIAC-MR              6:30.99    6:17.87 B      
                  40.94     1:27.84 (46.90)     2:16.05 (48.21)     3:04.73 (48.68)
        3:54.12 (49.39)     4:41.28 (47.16)     5:30.33 (49.05)     6:17.87 (47.54)
 15 Donegain, Kate A          10 IA-MR                7:13.17Y   6:20.71 B      
                  41.02     1:29.19 (48.17)     2:18.84 (49.65)                    
            3:58.16 ( )     4:48.06 (49.90)     5:36.11 (48.05)     6:20.71 (44.60)
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                39.39  9-10 ZONE
                42.79  9-10 JO
                54.89  9-10 B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  54.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Farrah M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.84      38.45 ZONE   
  2 Wu, Natalie               10 LIAC-MR                39.40      40.13 JO     
  3 Lee, Yuna                  9 LIAC-MR                41.19      40.95 JO     
  4 Peitler, Maya             10 LIAC-MR                43.62      41.52 JO     
  5 Rabinowitz, Blake S       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.13      41.67 JO     
  6 Lai, Jayden M             10 LIAC-MR                51.17      41.71 JO     
  7 Hoffman, Alixe E          10 MAKO-MR                50.53      41.84 JO     
  8 Hu, Anna                  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.11      42.38 JO     
  9 Doran, Molly K            10 LIAC-MR                41.48      42.41 JO     
 10 Tybur, Malo               10 MAKO-MR                52.70      42.56 JO     
 11 Early, Lola J             10 MAKO-MR                47.12      42.62 JO     
 12 Kitlowski, Katie J        10 LIAC-MR                51.49      43.01 B      
 13 McCall, Veronica           9 MAKO-MR                38.22Y     43.06 B      
 13 Steriti, Laila J          10 MAKO-MR                39.16Y     43.06 B      
 15 McDonald, Cara B          10 LIAC-MR                43.72      43.09 B      
 16 Davidoff, Sadie C         10 LIAC-MR                51.71      43.30 B      
 17 Sawyer, Victoria R        10 LIAC-MR                45.99      43.32 B      
 18 Pamatat, Giuliana P       10 LIAC-MR                49.38      43.44 B      
 19 Kozlowski, Kenna           9 MAKO-MR                49.38      44.01 B      
 20 Siegel, Alex R             9 LIAC-MR                45.49      44.25 B      
 21 Strabuk, Summer R          9 LIAC-MR                44.22      44.47 B      
 22 Chambless, Margaret J     10 LIAC-MR                50.20      44.73 B      
 23 Micena, Kallie            10 TVSC-MR                50.94      44.98 B      
 24 Crane, Naomi C             9 IA-MR                  41.05Y     45.49 B      
 25 Masella, Alexandra        10 MAKO-MR                54.34      45.51 B      
 26 Lam, Koiip                10 LIAC-MR                47.72      46.21 B      
 27 Kretchmer, Delilah        10 MAKO-MR                39.65Y     46.41 B      
 28 Verfaillie, Alessandra     9 MAKO-MR                48.18      46.78 B      
 29 Willscher, Audrey B        9 MAKO-MR                41.22Y     47.28 B      
 29 Ehrlich, Allison J        10 MAKO-MR                53.29      47.28 B      
 31 Meckes, Analisa F         10 IA-MR                  43.30Y     47.43 B      
 32 Tribble, Julianna R       10 TVSC-MR                54.63      47.67 B      
 33 Egleston, Carys I          9 MAKO-MR                50.71      47.69 B      
 34 Menkes, Samantha          10 MAKO-MR                44.28Y     48.30 B      
 35 Corkery, Julia K          10 MAKO-MR                50.69      48.46 B      
 36 Kieran, Meredith F        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.97Y     48.91 B      
 37 Agashiwala, Lily           9 MAKO-MR                43.82Y     49.00 B      
 38 Seale, Kayla R            10 TVSC-MR                40.37Y     49.08 B      
 39 Higginbotham, Isla         9 MAKO-MR                43.76Y     49.33 B      
 40 Katoh, Annri T             9 MAKO-MR                44.42Y     49.47 B      
 41 Addison, Ava E             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.44Y     50.01 B      
 42 Kalmaer, Dahlia R         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.63Y     50.56 B      
 43 Neglia, Gianna R          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.83Y     50.94 B      
 44 Schaeffer, Hannah         10 MAKO-MR                53.97      58.87        
 -- Garatina, Kaylee M        10 IA-MR                  41.70Y        DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:24.39  9-10 ZONE
              1:33.19  9-10 JO
              1:59.19  9-10 B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  1:59.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Farrah M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.01    1:22.68 ZONE   
                  40.65     1:22.68 (42.03)                                        
  2 So, Leni A                10 LIAC-MR              1:25.59    1:23.39 ZONE   
                  40.65     1:23.39 (42.74)                                        
  3 Retzlaff, Claudia L       10 TVSC-MR              1:28.96    1:27.05 JO     
                  41.55     1:27.05 (45.50)                                        
  4 Lee, Yuna                  9 LIAC-MR              1:35.52    1:27.38 JO     
                  43.11     1:27.38 (44.27)                                        
  5 McCall, Veronica           9 MAKO-MR              1:23.22Y   1:29.91 JO     
                  45.79     1:29.91 (44.12)                                        
  6 Peitler, Maya             10 LIAC-MR              1:35.59    1:30.04 JO     
                  44.63     1:30.04 (45.41)                                        
  7 Davidoff, Sadie C         10 LIAC-MR              1:51.18    1:30.09 JO     
                  45.01     1:30.09 (45.08)                                        
  8 Doran, Molly K            10 LIAC-MR              1:31.99    1:30.18 JO     
                  43.93     1:30.18 (46.25)                                        
  9 Early, Lola J             10 MAKO-MR              1:19.69Y   1:30.78 JO     
                  46.04     1:30.78 (44.74)                                        
 10 Rabinowitz, Blake S       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.38Y   1:30.94 JO     
                  45.27     1:30.94 (45.67)                                        
 11 Hoffman, Alixe E          10 MAKO-MR              1:49.94    1:31.54 JO     
                  44.59     1:31.54 (46.95)                                        
 12 Lai, Jayden M             10 LIAC-MR              1:31.33Y   1:32.07 JO     
                  43.21     1:32.07 (48.86)                                        
 13 McDonald, Cara B          10 LIAC-MR              1:30.15    1:32.26 JO     
                  44.65     1:32.26 (47.61)                                        
 14 Hu, Anna                  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.81Y   1:32.37 JO     
                  45.02     1:32.37 (47.35)                                        
 15 Steriti, Laila J          10 MAKO-MR              1:21.38Y   1:32.67 JO     
                  45.01     1:32.67 (47.66)                                        
 16 Strabuk, Summer R          9 LIAC-MR              1:39.87    1:32.69 JO     
                  45.13     1:32.69 (47.56)                                        
 17 Tybur, Malo               10 MAKO-MR              1:28.58Y   1:33.45 B      
                  45.37     1:33.45 (48.08)                                        
 18 Sawyer, Victoria R        10 LIAC-MR              1:40.26    1:33.56 B      
                  45.64     1:33.56 (47.92)                                        
 19 Kozlowski, Kenna           9 MAKO-MR              1:46.20    1:33.85 B      
                  46.39     1:33.85 (47.46)                                        
 20 Mazur, Katerina E         10 LIAC-MR              1:41.44    1:36.98 B      
                  46.56     1:36.98 (50.42)                                        
 21 Lam, Koiip                10 LIAC-MR              1:47.30    1:38.44 B      
                  47.77     1:38.44 (50.67)                                        
 22 Rochlin, Genevieve         9 TVSC-MR              1:29.89Y   1:38.62 B      
                  48.63     1:38.62 (49.99)                                        
 23 Veit, Cayden R            10 TVSC-MR              1:27.33Y   1:39.02 B      
                  48.52     1:39.02 (50.50)                                        
 24 Kretchmer, Delilah        10 MAKO-MR              1:25.97Y   1:39.74 B      
                  47.08     1:39.74 (52.66)                                        
 25 Willscher, Audrey B        9 MAKO-MR              1:55.55    1:40.04 B      
                  49.77     1:40.04 (50.27)                                        
 26 Masella, Alexandra        10 MAKO-MR              1:27.38Y   1:40.29 B      
                  47.16     1:40.29 (53.13)                                        
 27 Egleston, Carys I          9 MAKO-MR              1:57.71    1:40.63 B      
                  48.95     1:40.63 (51.68)                                        
 28 Verfaillie, Alessandra     9 MAKO-MR              1:47.32    1:40.87 B      
                  48.74     1:40.87 (52.13)                                        
 29 Nigito, Ella              10 MAKO-MR              1:31.92Y   1:42.27 B      
 30 Seale, Kayla R            10 TVSC-MR              1:45.82    1:42.69 B      
                  49.77     1:42.69 (52.92)                                        
 31 Ehrlich, Allison J        10 MAKO-MR              1:37.03Y   1:43.66 B      
 32 Garatina, Kaylee M        10 IA-MR                1:33.15Y   1:44.79 B      
                  49.28     1:44.79 (55.51)                                        
 33 Kieran, Meredith F        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.85Y   1:49.40 B      
                  52.40     1:49.40 (57.00)                                        
 34 Agashiwala, Lily           9 MAKO-MR              1:39.30Y   1:51.53 B      
 -- Higginbotham, Isla         9 MAKO-MR              1:37.02Y        DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  52.52          DQ (55.02)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                44.79  9-10 ZONE
                49.49  9-10 JO
              1:00.49  9-10 B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  1:00.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Micena, Kallie            10 TVSC-MR                47.72      46.14 JO     
  2 Donegain, Kate A          10 IA-MR                  54.78      46.27 JO     
  3 Klein, Farrah M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.51      46.86 JO     
  4 Corkery, Julia K          10 MAKO-MR                40.96Y     46.93 JO     
  5 Retzlaff, Claudia L       10 TVSC-MR                50.42      47.87 JO     
  6 McCall, Veronica           9 MAKO-MR                45.69Y     47.92 JO     
  7 Kong, Athena              10 LIAC-MR                51.62      48.79 JO     
  8 Patan, Kayra              10 LIAC-MR                45.21Y     49.77 B      
  9 Garatina, Kaylee M        10 IA-MR                  53.03      49.93 B      
 10 Egleston, Carys I          9 MAKO-MR                53.68      50.14 B      
 11 McDonald, Cara B          10 LIAC-MR                54.19      50.33 B      
 12 Kolenik, Mary-Patricia    10 LIAC-MR                45.14Y     51.52 B      
 13 Hu, Anna                  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.69Y     52.09 B      
 14 Tribble, Julianna R       10 TVSC-MR                47.28Y     52.11 B      
 15 Siegel, Alex R             9 LIAC-MR                54.34      52.40 B      
 16 Pamatat, Giuliana P       10 LIAC-MR                58.37      52.48 B      
 17 Steriti, Laila J          10 MAKO-MR                49.49Y     52.65 B      
 18 Chambless, Margaret J     10 LIAC-MR                58.19      52.78 B      
 19 Kitlowski, Katie J        10 LIAC-MR                59.31      52.97 B      
 20 Tybur, Malo               10 MAKO-MR                48.86Y     53.00 B      
 21 Gebhard, Madelyn E         9 LIAC-MR                49.69Y     53.25 B      
 22 Ehrlich, Allison J        10 MAKO-MR                47.72Y     54.48 B      
 23 Willscher, Audrey B        9 MAKO-MR                50.02Y     54.82 B      
 24 Higginbotham, Isla         9 MAKO-MR                51.62Y     55.49 B      
 25 Davidoff, Sadie C         10 LIAC-MR                50.38Y     55.56 B      
 26 Rabinowitz, Blake S       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.50Y     56.04 B      
 27 Neglia, Gianna R          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.33Y     57.08 B      
 28 Addison, Ava E             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.49Y     57.44 B      
 29 Verfaillie, Alessandra     9 MAKO-MR                59.41      58.09 B      
 30 Seale, Kayla R            10 TVSC-MR                59.06    1:00.48 B      
 31 Kieran, Meredith F        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.99    1:01.73        
 32 Menkes, Samantha          10 MAKO-MR                59.97    1:02.26        
 33 Kalmaer, Dahlia R         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.82Y   1:03.15        
 34 Agashiwala, Lily           9 MAKO-MR              1:00.49    1:04.21        
 -- Schaeffer, Hannah         10 MAKO-MR                59.97         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Lai, Jayden M             10 LIAC-MR                53.17Y        DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:36.39  9-10 ZONE
              1:45.09  9-10 JO
              2:16.69  9-10 B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  2:16.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sawyer, Victoria R        10 LIAC-MR              1:39.41    1:36.89 JO     
                  46.80     1:36.89 (50.09)                                        
  2 So, Leni A                10 LIAC-MR              1:38.49    1:37.50 JO     
                  47.06     1:37.50 (50.44)                                        
  3 Klein, Farrah M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.22    1:39.76 JO     
                  47.44     1:39.76 (52.32)                                        
  4 Micena, Kallie            10 TVSC-MR              1:40.83    1:39.89 JO     
                  49.20     1:39.89 (50.69)                                        
  5 Donegain, Kate A          10 IA-MR                1:59.00    1:42.42 JO     
                  48.75     1:42.42 (53.67)                                        
  6 Kong, Athena              10 LIAC-MR              1:50.08    1:43.66 JO     
                  49.56     1:43.66 (54.10)                                        
  7 Lee, Yuna                  9 LIAC-MR              1:53.44    1:44.06 JO     
                  49.68     1:44.06 (54.38)                                        
  8 Corkery, Julia K          10 MAKO-MR              1:49.60    1:44.63 JO     
                  49.72     1:44.63 (54.91)                                        
  9 McDonald, Cara B          10 LIAC-MR              1:49.61    1:45.83 B      
                  51.94     1:45.83 (53.89)                                        
 10 Hoffman, Alixe E          10 MAKO-MR              2:02.24    1:48.36 B      
                  52.27     1:48.36 (56.09)                                        
 11 Pamatat, Giuliana P       10 LIAC-MR              1:37.10Y   1:48.40 B      
                  51.82     1:48.40 (56.58)                                        
 12 Doran, Molly K            10 LIAC-MR              2:03.71    1:49.30 B      
                  53.49     1:49.30 (55.81)                                        
 13 Chambless, Margaret J     10 LIAC-MR              2:01.69    1:50.79 B      
                  53.80     1:50.79 (56.99)                                        
 14 Garatina, Kaylee M        10 IA-MR                1:57.52    1:51.31 B      
                  52.81     1:51.31 (58.50)                                        
 15 Peitler, Maya             10 LIAC-MR              2:09.15    1:51.48 B      
                  53.58     1:51.48 (57.90)                                        
 16 Patan, Kayra              10 LIAC-MR              1:41.01Y   1:52.54 B      
                  54.39     1:52.54 (58.15)                                        
 17 Tribble, Julianna R       10 TVSC-MR              2:14.14    1:53.41 B      
                  54.99     1:53.41 (58.42)                                        
 18 Kolenik, Mary-Patricia    10 LIAC-MR              1:36.53Y   1:54.10 B      
                  55.86     1:54.10 (58.24)                                        
 19 Hu, Anna                  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.25Y   1:54.17 B      
                  53.51   1:54.17 (1:00.66)                                        
 20 Rochlin, Genevieve         9 TVSC-MR              1:44.64Y   1:58.53 B      
                  56.49   1:58.53 (1:02.04)                                        
 21 Higginbotham, Isla         9 MAKO-MR              2:13.32    2:02.76 B      
                  57.84   2:02.76 (1:04.92)                                        
 22 Verfaillie, Alessandra     9 MAKO-MR              2:05.48    2:03.07 B      
                  59.30   2:03.07 (1:03.77)                                        
 23 Ehrlich, Allison J        10 MAKO-MR              2:14.45    2:04.17 B      
                  56.51   2:04.17 (1:07.66)                                        
 24 Addison, Ava E             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.29Y   2:04.50 B      
                1:00.20   2:04.50 (1:04.30)                                        
 25 Rabinowitz, Blake S       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.41Y   2:04.52 B      
                  59.40   2:04.52 (1:05.12)                                        
 26 Katoh, Annri T             9 MAKO-MR              1:49.04Y   2:05.06 B      
                  59.84   2:05.06 (1:05.22)                                        
 27 Neglia, Gianna R          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.17Y   2:05.87 B      
                1:00.88   2:05.87 (1:04.99)                                        
 28 Seale, Kayla R            10 TVSC-MR              1:43.56Y   2:09.19 B      
                1:00.15   2:09.19 (1:09.04)                                        
 29 Kieran, Meredith F        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.19Y   2:13.42 B      
                1:04.53   2:13.42 (1:08.89)                                        
 30 Kalmaer, Dahlia R         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.33Y   2:17.93        
                1:04.58   2:17.93 (1:13.35)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                36.99  9-10 ZONE
                40.69  9-10 JO
                53.59  9-10 B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  53.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Retzlaff, Claudia L       10 TVSC-MR                38.60      37.37 JO     
  2 Early, Lola J             10 MAKO-MR                34.61Y     39.12 JO     
  3 Crane, Naomi C             9 IA-MR                  34.65Y     40.10 JO     
  4 Kretchmer, Delilah        10 MAKO-MR                37.99Y     41.51 B      
  5 Kozlowski, Kenna           9 MAKO-MR                50.30      41.54 B      
  6 Kolenik, Mary-Patricia    10 LIAC-MR                36.13Y     41.56 B      
  7 Kitlowski, Katie J        10 LIAC-MR                41.27Y     42.58 B      
  8 Corkery, Julia K          10 MAKO-MR                39.91Y     43.78 B      
  9 Garatina, Kaylee M        10 IA-MR                  39.27Y     43.91 B      
 10 Mazur, Katerina E         10 LIAC-MR                48.25      44.58 B      
 11 Gebhard, Madelyn E         9 LIAC-MR                49.25      44.69 B      
 12 Lai, Jayden M             10 LIAC-MR                42.69Y     44.83 B      
 13 Strabuk, Summer R          9 LIAC-MR                47.83      45.63 B      
 14 Micena, Kallie            10 TVSC-MR                53.35      46.16 B      
 15 Kieran, Meredith F        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.30Y     46.22 B      
 16 Veit, Cayden R            10 TVSC-MR                41.96Y     46.43 B      
 17 Patan, Kayra              10 LIAC-MR                43.48Y     46.50 B      
 18 McCall, Veronica           9 MAKO-MR                38.51Y     47.45 B      
 19 Egleston, Carys I          9 MAKO-MR                41.90Y     47.81 B      
 20 Steriti, Laila J          10 MAKO-MR                39.18Y     48.95 B      
 21 Addison, Ava E             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.81Y     49.26 B      
 22 Tybur, Malo               10 MAKO-MR                43.34Y     49.43 B      
 23 Neglia, Gianna R          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.93Y     54.32        
 24 Agashiwala, Lily           9 MAKO-MR                53.58      55.09        
 25 Kalmaer, Dahlia R         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.95Y     56.39        
 26 Nigito, Ella              10 MAKO-MR                52.97      57.84        
 27 Willscher, Audrey B        9 MAKO-MR                52.97      58.64        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:25.69  9-10 ZONE
              1:35.69  9-10 JO
              2:09.99  9-10 B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  2:09.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Natalie               10 LIAC-MR              1:24.98    1:23.40 ZONE   
                  38.87     1:23.40 (44.53)                                        
  2 Lee, Yuna                  9 LIAC-MR              1:55.19    1:26.19 JO     
                  39.96     1:26.19 (46.23)                                        
  3 So, Leni A                10 LIAC-MR              1:26.17    1:27.41 JO     
                  41.62     1:27.41 (45.79)                                        
  4 Sawyer, Victoria R        10 LIAC-MR              1:21.13Y   1:34.06 JO     
                  42.88     1:34.06 (51.18)                                        
  5 Kolenik, Mary-Patricia    10 LIAC-MR              1:22.11Y   1:35.10 JO     
                  44.41     1:35.10 (50.69)                                        
  6 Doran, Molly K            10 LIAC-MR              1:34.10Y   1:36.55 B      
                  46.74     1:36.55 (49.81)                                        
  7 Kozlowski, Kenna           9 MAKO-MR              2:04.25    1:37.87 B      
                  42.19     1:37.87 (55.68)                                        
  8 Katoh, Annri T             9 MAKO-MR              1:31.80Y   1:38.43 B      
                  46.59     1:38.43 (51.84)                                        
  9 Gebhard, Madelyn E         9 LIAC-MR              1:31.11Y   1:38.49 B      
                  45.53     1:38.49 (52.96)                                        
 10 Early, Lola J             10 MAKO-MR              1:27.40Y   1:41.43 B      
                  44.01     1:41.43 (57.42)                                        
 11 Masella, Alexandra        10 MAKO-MR              1:44.46Y   1:43.22 B      
                  43.48     1:43.22 (59.74)                                        
 12 Peitler, Maya             10 LIAC-MR              1:37.02Y   1:44.26 B      
                  48.39     1:44.26 (55.87)                                        
 13 Strabuk, Summer R          9 LIAC-MR              1:36.39Y   1:45.13 B      
                  50.34     1:45.13 (54.79)                                        
 14 Kretchmer, Delilah        10 MAKO-MR              1:35.50Y   1:47.42 B      
                  46.89   1:47.42 (1:00.53)                                        
 15 Hoffman, Alixe E          10 MAKO-MR              1:37.14Y   1:56.18 B      
                  53.07   1:56.18 (1:03.11)                                        
 16 Mazur, Katerina E         10 LIAC-MR              1:36.61Y   2:01.57 B      
                  53.08   2:01.57 (1:08.49)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.69  ZONE
                30.99  JO
                38.49  B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying:  38.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Olivia             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.39      30.13 JO     
  2 Czeremcha, Erica          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.96      30.22 JO     
  3 Dewar, Olivia E           12 MAKO-MR                30.91      30.46 JO     
  4 Baldwin, Brooke A         12 LIAC-MR                30.40      30.66 JO     
  5 Trosman, Rebecca          12 MAKO-MR                31.77      30.76 JO     
  6 Shefferman, Storey        12 MAKO-MR                33.29      31.11 B      
  7 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.23      32.09 B      
  8 Lee, Cherry               11 LIAC-MR                33.31      32.84 B      
  9 Jenkins, Shila            12 MAKO-MR                35.59      33.24 B      
 10 Lisica, Sabrina N         11 TVSC-MR                33.54      33.29 B      
 11 Nolasco, Isabela          12 LIAC-MR                36.24      33.43 B      
 12 Elizondo, Ema A           11 LIAC-MR                33.36      33.55 B      
 13 Hille, Amara V            12 IA-MR                  35.14      33.73 B      
 14 D'Hollander, Delphine M   12 MAKO-MR                38.24      33.76 B      
 15 Orrego, Maria L           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.15Y     34.05 B      
 15 Petrovic, Mila            11 IA-MR                  36.68      34.05 B      
 17 Cahalane, Erin C          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.46      34.09 B      
 18 Emmerich, Ava J           11 TVSC-MR                37.70      34.14 B      
 18 Lindsey, Noa G            12 MAKO-MR                33.43Y     34.14 B      
 20 Farley, Teagan            11 MAKO-MR                37.97      34.17 B      
 20 Vavalle, Giuliana R       11 TVSC-MR                34.99      34.17 B      
 22 Bellagamba, Zol G         11 LIAC-MR                36.13      34.37 B      
 23 Kuliecza, Vivienne R      12 MAKO-MR                30.39Y     34.38 B      
 24 Cunniffe, Madeline K      12 IA-MR                  30.85      34.49 B      
 25 Hu, Caroline              11 LIAC-MR                32.04Y     34.63 B      
 25 Wafer, Sara N             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.59      34.63 B      
 27 Vernhes, Estelle          12 MAKO-MR                36.15      34.72 B      
 28 Phillips, Emersyn E       12 LIAC-MR                35.94      34.81 B      
 29 McPartland, Zofia         11 MAKO-MR                33.26Y     35.30 B      
 29 Nizza, Madeline L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.61      35.30 B      
 31 Mahoney, Katelyn A        11 LIAC-MR                37.50      35.34 B      
 31 Leung, Megan S            11 LIAC-MR                33.20Y     35.34 B      
 33 Slarskey, Parker          12 MAKO-MR                37.85      35.35 B      
 34 Wood, Addison             11 MAKO-MR                38.42      36.42 B      
 35 Calin, Stephania          12 LIAC-MR                36.97      36.45 B      
 35 Frucchione, Emily A       11 LIAC-MR                32.66Y     36.45 B      
 37 Cao, Carina K             11 TVSC-MR                32.37Y     36.67 B      
 37 Reiser, Amanda D          11 LIAC-MR                36.30      36.67 B      
 39 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        11 LIAC-MR                32.04Y     36.75 B      
 40 Milazzo, Lucia            11 MAKO-MR                37.25      36.91 B      
 40 Glazebnik, Julia T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.98Y     36.91 B      
 42 Kearney, Sophia C         11 LIAC-MR                36.94      38.05 B      
 43 Bose, Maahi               11 MAKO-MR                37.97      38.31 B      
 44 Mulderrig, Keira          11 MAKO-MR                37.97      39.08        
 45 Loeb, Vivian              11 MAKO-MR                37.97      39.33        
 46 Chang, Cathy              11 LIAC-MR                43.66      39.43        
 47 Stanton, Natalie A        11 LIAC-MR                44.04      40.32        
 48 Baker, Nari A             11 MAKO-MR                36.67      40.72        
 48 Schneiweis, Sarah B       11 LIAC-MR                32.09Y     40.72        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:04.69  ZONE
              1:07.19  JO
              1:24.49  B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying:  1:24.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Czeremcha, Erica          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.82    1:05.61 JO     
                  31.57     1:05.61 (34.04)                                        
  2 Gormsen, Lily J           12 LIAC-MR              1:08.21    1:06.29 JO     
                  31.61     1:06.29 (34.68)                                        
  3 Shefferman, Storey        12 MAKO-MR                58.58Y   1:08.74 B      
                  33.06     1:08.74 (35.68)                                        
  3 Dewar, Olivia E           12 MAKO-MR              1:08.81    1:08.74 B      
                  33.18     1:08.74 (35.56)                                        
  5 Smerechniak, Sofia        12 IA-MR                  57.98Y   1:10.28 B      
                  33.40     1:10.28 (36.88)                                        
  6 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.48    1:11.86 B      
                  34.00     1:11.86 (37.86)                                        
  7 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   11 TVSC-MR              1:14.81    1:12.42 B      
                  35.94     1:12.42 (36.48)                                        
  8 Anderson, Samantha R      11 LIAC-MR              1:11.38    1:13.02 B      
                  35.55     1:13.02 (37.47)                                        
  9 George, Anoushka M        12 LIAC-MR              1:16.27    1:13.07 B      
                  34.48     1:13.07 (38.59)                                        
 10 Lisica, Sabrina N         11 TVSC-MR              1:15.31    1:13.19 B      
                  35.32     1:13.19 (37.87)                                        
 11 Lam, Kuipi                12 LIAC-MR              1:12.50    1:13.35 B      
                  35.15     1:13.35 (38.20)                                        
 12 Connor, Kate G            11 LIAC-MR              1:13.72    1:13.54 B      
                  35.51     1:13.54 (38.03)                                        
 13 Emmerich, Ava J           11 TVSC-MR              1:23.09    1:13.86 B      
                  35.49     1:13.86 (38.37)                                        
 14 Kuliecza, Vivienne R      12 MAKO-MR              1:04.64Y   1:13.96 B      
                  35.14     1:13.96 (38.82)                                        
 15 Nam, Lauren               12 LIAC-MR              1:14.23    1:14.16 B      
                  35.44     1:14.16 (38.72)                                        
 16 Baker, Nari A             11 MAKO-MR              1:19.94    1:14.28 B      
                  34.90     1:14.28 (39.38)                                        
 17 Vernhes, Estelle          12 MAKO-MR              1:20.02    1:14.49 B      
                  35.26     1:14.49 (39.23)                                        
 18 Jenkins, Shila            12 MAKO-MR              1:06.94Y   1:14.66 B      
                  36.68     1:14.66 (37.98)                                        
 19 Petrovic, Mila            11 IA-MR                1:19.67    1:15.06 B      
                  35.08     1:15.06 (39.98)                                        
 20 D'Hollander, Delphine M   12 MAKO-MR              1:09.09Y   1:15.23 B      
                  35.68     1:15.23 (39.55)                                        
 21 Nolasco, Isabela          12 LIAC-MR              1:22.19    1:15.33 B      
                  34.58     1:15.33 (40.75)                                        
 22 Johannesen, Charlotte     12 LIAC-MR              1:05.74Y   1:15.34 B      
                  35.54     1:15.34 (39.80)                                        
 23 Vavalle, Giuliana R       11 TVSC-MR              1:17.86    1:15.38 B      
                  35.86     1:15.38 (39.52)                                        
 24 Wen, Victoria             12 LIAC-MR              1:08.62Y   1:15.61 B      
                  36.35     1:15.61 (39.26)                                        
 25 Redmond, Ryann E          12 LIAC-MR              1:19.40    1:15.64 B      
                  36.39     1:15.64 (39.25)                                        
 26 Nizza, Madeline L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.85Y   1:16.21 B      
                  37.85     1:16.21 (38.36)                                        
 27 McKie, Grace A            12 LIAC-MR              1:19.11    1:16.22 B      
                  36.13     1:16.22 (40.09)                                        
 28 Slarskey, Parker          12 MAKO-MR              1:22.02    1:16.57 B      
                  36.05     1:16.57 (40.52)                                        
 29 Mahoney, Katelyn A        11 LIAC-MR              1:23.97    1:16.77 B      
                  36.82     1:16.77 (39.95)                                        
 30 Bellagamba, Zol G         11 LIAC-MR              1:18.30    1:16.97 B      
                  36.78     1:16.97 (40.19)                                        
 31 Elizondo, Ema A           11 LIAC-MR              1:15.74    1:17.04 B      
                  35.70     1:17.04 (41.34)                                        
 32 Cunniffe, Madeline K      12 IA-MR                1:06.90Y   1:17.06 B      
                  36.70     1:17.06 (40.36)                                        
 33 Cahalane, Erin C          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.11    1:17.20 B      
                  36.14     1:17.20 (41.06)                                        
 34 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        11 LIAC-MR              1:08.20Y   1:17.34 B      
                  36.42     1:17.34 (40.92)                                        
 35 Phillips, Emersyn E       12 LIAC-MR              1:18.72    1:17.35 B      
                  36.92     1:17.35 (40.43)                                        
 36 Buscemi, Izzy M           11 LIAC-MR              1:10.66Y   1:17.77 B      
                  37.38     1:17.77 (40.39)                                        
 37 Wood, Addison             11 MAKO-MR              1:09.13Y   1:17.79 B      
                  38.01     1:17.79 (39.78)                                        
 38 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda  11 TVSC-MR              1:12.65Y   1:17.92 B      
                  36.92     1:17.92 (41.00)                                        
 39 Calin, Stephania          12 LIAC-MR              1:09.06Y   1:18.46 B      
                  37.05     1:18.46 (41.41)                                        
 40 Wafer, Sara N             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.99    1:18.47 B      
                  36.33     1:18.47 (42.14)                                        
 41 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     11 TVSC-MR              1:19.60    1:19.11 B      
                  37.52     1:19.11 (41.59)                                        
 42 Duong, Katie S            11 TVSC-MR              1:09.04Y   1:19.25 B      
                  36.52     1:19.25 (42.73)                                        
 42 Milazzo, Lucia            11 MAKO-MR              1:10.78Y   1:19.25 B      
                  38.49     1:19.25 (40.76)                                        
 44 Orrego, Maria L           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.49Y   1:19.53 B      
                  38.20     1:19.53 (41.33)                                        
 45 Schneiweis, Sarah B       11 LIAC-MR              1:11.57Y   1:19.56 B      
                  38.47     1:19.56 (41.09)                                        
 46 Hu, Caroline              11 LIAC-MR              1:12.01Y   1:20.22 B      
                  37.89     1:20.22 (42.33)                                        
 47 Leung, Megan S            11 LIAC-MR              1:13.25Y   1:21.02 B      
                  39.08     1:21.02 (41.94)                                        
 48 Glazebnik, Julia T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.30Y   1:21.47 B      
                  37.98     1:21.47 (43.49)                                        
 49 Bose, Maahi               11 MAKO-MR              1:23.97    1:24.23 B      
                  40.19     1:24.23 (44.04)                                        
 50 Kearney, Sophia C         11 LIAC-MR              1:25.76    1:24.63        
                  39.82     1:24.63 (44.81)                                        
 51 Hsu, Anna                 11 MAKO-MR              1:23.97    1:25.45        
                  41.13     1:25.45 (44.32)                                        
 52 Mulderrig, Keira          11 MAKO-MR              1:23.97    1:25.76        
                  41.10     1:25.76 (44.66)                                        
 53 Frucchione, Emily A       11 LIAC-MR              1:11.65Y   1:25.78        
                  41.55     1:25.78 (44.23)                                        
 54 Chang, Cathy              11 LIAC-MR              1:35.74    1:26.36        
                  41.28     1:26.36 (45.08)                                        
 55 McPartland, Zofia         11 MAKO-MR              1:23.97    1:27.00        
                  39.48     1:27.00 (47.52)                                        
 56 Johannesen, Jorja         11 LIAC-MR              1:18.08Y   1:27.33        
                  41.68     1:27.33 (45.65)                                        
 57 Lindsey, Noa G            12 MAKO-MR              1:23.97    1:28.72        
                  39.74     1:28.72 (48.98)                                        
 58 Farley, Teagan            11 MAKO-MR              1:23.97    1:30.19        
                  41.86     1:30.19 (48.33)                                        
 59 Loeb, Vivian              11 MAKO-MR              1:23.97    1:31.92        
                  42.44     1:31.92 (49.48)                                        
 60 Stanton, Natalie A        11 LIAC-MR              1:38.81    1:34.48        
                  44.12     1:34.48 (50.36)                                        
 61 Hsu, Lauren               11 MAKO-MR              1:23.97    1:39.83        
                  47.41     1:39.83 (52.42)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:19.29  ZONE
              2:28.09  JO
              3:03.49  B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying:  3:03.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trosman, Rebecca          12 MAKO-MR              2:55.77    2:25.42 JO     
                  35.37     1:13.08 (37.71)     1:49.27 (36.19)     2:25.42 (36.15)
  2 Czeremcha, Erica          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.45    2:27.41 JO     
                  33.77     1:11.32 (37.55)     1:50.04 (38.72)     2:27.41 (37.37)
  3 Shefferman, Storey        12 MAKO-MR              2:30.93Y   2:31.51 B      
                  33.87     1:12.75 (38.88)     1:53.12 (40.37)     2:31.51 (38.39)
  4 Chen, Calista             11 LIAC-MR              2:49.13    2:34.24 B      
                  35.13     1:13.60 (38.47)     1:53.68 (40.08)     2:34.24 (40.56)
  5 Vavalle, Giuliana R       11 TVSC-MR              2:47.05    2:39.26 B      
                  36.53     1:17.13 (40.60)     1:58.77 (41.64)     2:39.26 (40.49)
  6 Redmond, Ryann E          12 LIAC-MR              2:45.89    2:39.84 B      
                  37.42     1:18.62 (41.20)     2:00.04 (41.42)     2:39.84 (39.80)
  7 George, Anoushka M        12 LIAC-MR              2:47.28    2:41.08 B      
                  36.38     1:17.49 (41.11)     1:59.92 (42.43)     2:41.08 (41.16)
  8 Phillips, Emersyn E       12 LIAC-MR              2:56.07    2:42.07 B      
                  36.24     1:16.34 (40.10)     1:59.72 (43.38)     2:42.07 (42.35)
  9 McKie, Grace A            12 LIAC-MR              2:46.41    2:42.15 B      
                  36.87     1:17.83 (40.96)     2:00.38 (42.55)     2:42.15 (41.77)
 10 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        11 LIAC-MR              3:03.41    2:44.62 B      
                  35.80     1:17.51 (41.71)     2:01.26 (43.75)     2:44.62 (43.36)
 11 Cahalane, Erin C          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.81    2:45.10 B      
                  36.99     1:18.59 (41.60)     2:01.84 (43.25)     2:45.10 (43.26)
 12 Chang, Hannah             12 LIAC-MR              2:51.26    2:45.17 B      
                  36.33     1:18.90 (42.57)     2:02.98 (44.08)     2:45.17 (42.19)
 13 Cunniffe, Madeline K      12 IA-MR                2:23.43    2:45.48 B      
                  36.83     1:19.25 (42.42)     2:03.10 (43.85)     2:45.48 (42.38)
 14 Elizondo, Ema A           11 LIAC-MR              2:30.40Y   2:46.74 B      
                  35.65     1:16.04 (40.39)     2:01.21 (45.17)     2:46.74 (45.53)
 15 Bellagamba, Zol G         11 LIAC-MR              2:52.42    2:46.98 B      
                  36.92     1:18.68 (41.76)     2:03.02 (44.34)     2:46.98 (43.96)
 16 Emmerich, Ava J           11 TVSC-MR              2:22.17Y   2:47.78 B      
                  37.07     1:18.22 (41.15)     2:03.23 (45.01)     2:47.78 (44.55)
 17 Nizza, Madeline L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.19Y   2:48.49 B      
                  39.39     1:22.96 (43.57)     2:07.14 (44.18)     2:48.49 (41.35)
 18 Buscemi, Izzy M           11 LIAC-MR              3:02.08    2:49.16 B      
                  38.60     1:21.80 (43.20)     2:05.94 (44.14)     2:49.16 (43.22)
 19 Mahoney, Katelyn A        11 LIAC-MR              2:37.43Y   2:50.19 B      
                  36.07     1:18.08 (42.01)     2:04.17 (46.09)     2:50.19 (46.02)
 20 Reiser, Amanda D          11 LIAC-MR              2:57.83    2:50.72 B      
                  38.81     1:23.71 (44.90)     2:07.79 (44.08)     2:50.72 (42.93)
 21 Calin, Stephania          12 LIAC-MR              2:33.16Y   2:51.43 B      
                  37.08     1:21.94 (44.86)     2:07.09 (45.15)     2:51.43 (44.34)
 22 Orrego, Maria L           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.48Y   2:52.27 B      
                  37.70     1:21.11 (43.41)     2:06.45 (45.34)     2:52.27 (45.82)
 23 Schneiweis, Sarah B       11 LIAC-MR              2:30.50Y   2:52.99 B      
                  38.67     1:23.05 (44.38)     2:09.82 (46.77)     2:52.99 (43.17)
 24 Leung, Megan S            11 LIAC-MR              2:41.85Y   2:57.41 B      
                  40.15     1:24.85 (44.70)     2:11.90 (47.05)     2:57.41 (45.51)
 25 Wafer, Sara N             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.18Y   2:57.58 B      
                  37.66     1:25.66 (48.00)     2:13.87 (48.21)     2:57.58 (43.71)
 26 Frucchione, Emily A       11 LIAC-MR              3:01.37    2:58.79 B      
                  39.55     1:24.57 (45.02)     2:12.27 (47.70)     2:58.79 (46.52)
 27 Glazebnik, Julia T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.45Y   2:59.23 B      
                  38.44     1:24.44 (46.00)     2:11.67 (47.23)     2:59.23 (47.56)
 28 Kearney, Sophia C         11 LIAC-MR              3:05.63    3:02.43 B      
                  38.98     1:26.37 (47.39)     2:15.49 (49.12)     3:02.43 (46.94)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:55.89  11-12 ZONE
              5:15.49  11-12 JO
              6:23.89  11-12 B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  6:23.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Han, Abby N               12 LIAC-MR              4:54.00    4:46.54 ZONE   
                  31.85     1:08.24 (36.39)     1:44.65 (36.41)     2:21.05 (36.40)
        2:58.18 (37.13)     3:34.81 (36.63)     4:11.39 (36.58)     4:46.54 (35.15)
  2 Chun, April S             12 LIAC-MR              4:55.24    4:51.84 ZONE   
                  33.64     1:10.71 (37.07)     1:47.70 (36.99)     2:24.36 (36.66)
        3:01.72 (37.36)     3:39.10 (37.38)     4:15.75 (36.65)     4:51.84 (36.09)
  3 Gormsen, Lily J           12 LIAC-MR              5:10.18    5:01.56 JO     
                  32.84     1:10.29 (37.45)     1:48.95 (38.66)     2:27.89 (38.94)
        3:06.57 (38.68)     3:45.43 (38.86)     4:23.67 (38.24)     5:01.56 (37.89)
  4 Strabuk, Savanah G        11 LIAC-MR              5:12.77    5:04.59 JO     
                  33.65     1:11.87 (38.22)     1:50.98 (39.11)     2:30.44 (39.46)
        3:10.29 (39.85)     3:49.45 (39.16)     4:27.04 (37.59)     5:04.59 (37.55)
  5 Constantine, Jacqueline   12 LIAC-MR              5:21.82    5:10.01 JO     
                  34.77     1:14.76 (39.99)     1:54.62 (39.86)     2:34.61 (39.99)
        3:13.86 (39.25)     3:53.89 (40.03)     4:32.98 (39.09)     5:10.01 (37.03)
  6 Schnappauf, Samantha G    11 LIAC-MR              5:15.07    5:10.77 JO     
                  34.94     1:13.24 (38.30)     1:52.79 (39.55)     2:32.61 (39.82)
        3:12.48 (39.87)     3:52.35 (39.87)     4:32.44 (40.09)     5:10.77 (38.33)
  7 Koek, Megan               12 LIAC-MR              5:24.50    5:19.19 B      
                  35.89     1:15.50 (39.61)     1:56.24 (40.74)     2:36.83 (40.59)
        3:17.50 (40.67)     3:58.67 (41.17)     4:39.72 (41.05)     5:19.19 (39.47)
  8 Harish, Nila              12 LIAC-MR              5:19.81    5:19.28 B      
                  34.88     1:14.31 (39.43)     1:55.72 (41.41)     2:36.65 (40.93)
        3:17.88 (41.23)     3:59.02 (41.14)     4:40.33 (41.31)     5:19.28 (38.95)
  9 Lee, Cherry               11 LIAC-MR              5:45.99    5:24.10 B      
                  35.55     1:15.23 (39.68)     1:56.13 (40.90)     2:38.52 (42.39)
        3:20.59 (42.07)     4:02.00 (41.41)     4:44.27 (42.27)     5:24.10 (39.83)
 10 Anderson, Samantha R      11 LIAC-MR              5:30.99    5:24.23 B      
                  37.16     1:18.21 (41.05)     1:59.29 (41.08)     2:41.09 (41.80)
        3:22.40 (41.31)     4:04.12 (41.72)     4:44.98 (40.86)     5:24.23 (39.25)
 11 Chen, Calista             11 LIAC-MR              6:17.90Y   5:33.03 B      
                  36.54     1:17.52 (40.98)     1:59.31 (41.79)     2:42.25 (42.94)
        3:24.80 (42.55)     4:07.68 (42.88)     4:50.50 (42.82)     5:33.03 (42.53)
 12 Nam, Lauren               12 LIAC-MR              6:12.99    5:34.71 B      
                  36.45     1:17.78 (41.33)     1:59.92 (42.14)     2:42.88 (42.96)
        3:26.09 (43.21)     4:09.24 (43.15)     4:52.63 (43.39)     5:34.71 (42.08)
 13 Redmond, Ryann E          12 LIAC-MR              5:56.73    5:35.89 B      
                  38.47     1:20.90 (42.43)     2:04.48 (43.58)     2:47.58 (43.10)
        3:30.92 (43.34)     4:14.10 (43.18)     4:56.20 (42.10)     5:35.89 (39.69)
 14 Lam, Kuipi                12 LIAC-MR              5:56.99    5:36.11 B      
                  35.50     1:15.55 (40.05)     1:58.90 (43.35)     2:43.10 (44.20)
        3:28.14 (45.04)     4:13.02 (44.88)     4:57.32 (44.30)     5:36.11 (38.79)
 15 Connor, Kate G            11 LIAC-MR              6:27.05Y   5:36.18 B      
                  37.55     1:20.32 (42.77)     2:02.94 (42.62)     2:45.59 (42.65)
        3:28.53 (42.94)     4:12.09 (43.56)     4:53.48 (41.39)     5:36.18 (42.70)
 16 McKie, Grace A            12 LIAC-MR              5:46.70    5:37.03 B      
                  37.25     1:18.92 (41.67)     2:02.82 (43.90)     2:46.32 (43.50)
        3:29.62 (43.30)     4:12.71 (43.09)     4:55.57 (42.86)     5:37.03 (41.46)
 17 Buscemi, Izzy M           11 LIAC-MR              6:50.01Y   5:51.69 B      
                  39.77     1:22.67 (42.90)     2:06.36 (43.69)     2:50.85 (44.49)
        3:35.61 (44.76)     4:20.93 (45.32)     5:06.37 (45.44)     5:51.69 (45.32)
 18 George, Anoushka M        12 LIAC-MR              6:07.08    5:52.39 B      
                  37.36     1:20.17 (42.81)     2:05.23 (45.06)     2:50.74 (45.51)
        3:36.43 (45.69)     4:21.66 (45.23)     5:07.69 (46.03)     5:52.39 (44.70)
 19 Phillips, Emersyn E       12 LIAC-MR              6:23.89    5:55.03 B      
                  38.68     1:23.59 (44.91)     2:09.73 (46.14)     2:54.35 (44.62)
        3:39.74 (45.39)     4:24.99 (45.25)     5:11.94 (46.95)     5:55.03 (43.09)
 20 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     11 TVSC-MR              6:47.12Y   5:57.58 B      
                  38.17     1:21.69 (43.52)     2:06.96 (45.27)     2:52.73 (45.77)
        3:38.95 (46.22)     4:25.71 (46.76)     5:12.32 (46.61)     5:57.58 (45.26)
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.59  ZONE
              1:18.29  JO
              1:38.89  B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying:  1:38.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Han, Abby N               12 LIAC-MR              1:12.35    1:12.08 ZONE   
                  34.86     1:12.08 (37.22)                                        
  2 Brown, Olivia             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.40    1:14.07 JO     
                  35.58     1:14.07 (38.49)                                        
  3 Constantine, Jacqueline   12 LIAC-MR              1:11.77    1:14.58 JO     
                  36.00     1:14.58 (38.58)                                        
  4 Shefferman, Storey        12 MAKO-MR              1:03.48Y   1:14.79 JO     
                  35.96     1:14.79 (38.83)                                        
  5 Dewar, Olivia E           12 MAKO-MR              1:15.97    1:14.80 JO     
                  37.13     1:14.80 (37.67)                                        
  6 Strabuk, Savanah G        11 LIAC-MR              1:15.97    1:14.96 JO     
                  37.10     1:14.96 (37.86)                                        
  7 Lam, Makani S             12 LIAC-MR              1:14.59    1:17.69 JO     
                  38.72     1:17.69 (38.97)                                        
  8 Fried, Regan K            11 LIAC-MR              1:22.35    1:18.06 JO     
                  38.65     1:18.06 (39.41)                                        
  9 Larsen, Sarah E           12 LIAC-MR              1:17.96    1:18.44 B      
                  38.70     1:18.44 (39.74)                                        
 10 Czeremcha, Erica          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.68    1:18.57 B      
                  38.49     1:18.57 (40.08)                                        
 11 Chen, Calista             11 LIAC-MR              1:21.91    1:18.74 B      
                  38.37     1:18.74 (40.37)                                        
 12 Zunich, Daniela A         12 LIAC-MR              1:17.01    1:19.94 B      
                  38.72     1:19.94 (41.22)                                        
 13 Chun, April S             12 LIAC-MR              1:19.98    1:20.05 B      
                  39.22     1:20.05 (40.83)                                        
 14 Baldwin, Brooke A         12 LIAC-MR              1:23.13    1:20.16 B      
                  39.69     1:20.16 (40.47)                                        
 15 Connor, Kate G            11 LIAC-MR              1:22.36    1:21.25 B      
                  39.48     1:21.25 (41.77)                                        
 16 Smerechniak, Sofia        12 IA-MR                1:23.43    1:21.73 B      
                  38.88     1:21.73 (42.85)                                        
 17 Koek, Megan               12 LIAC-MR              1:20.27    1:21.87 B      
                  41.09     1:21.87 (40.78)                                        
 18 Jenkins, Shila            12 MAKO-MR              1:14.99Y   1:22.52 B      
                  40.26     1:22.52 (42.26)                                        
 19 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.61    1:24.04 B      
                  41.03     1:24.04 (43.01)                                        
 20 Harish, Nila              12 LIAC-MR              1:23.55    1:24.08 B      
                  40.95     1:24.08 (43.13)                                        
 21 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   11 TVSC-MR              1:25.81    1:24.18 B      
                  40.92     1:24.18 (43.26)                                        
 22 Anderson, Samantha R      11 LIAC-MR              1:23.10    1:24.20 B      
                  40.66     1:24.20 (43.54)                                        
 23 Calin, Stephania          12 LIAC-MR              1:38.02    1:25.85 B      
                  39.65     1:25.85 (46.20)                                        
 24 Kuliecza, Vivienne R      12 MAKO-MR              1:13.85Y   1:26.04 B      
                  41.32     1:26.04 (44.72)                                        
 25 Schnappauf, Samantha G    11 LIAC-MR              1:31.46    1:26.32 B      
                  42.12     1:26.32 (44.20)                                        
 26 Wen, Victoria             12 LIAC-MR              1:31.29    1:26.33 B      
 27 George, Anoushka M        12 LIAC-MR              1:29.51    1:26.63 B      
                  41.17     1:26.63 (45.46)                                        
 28 Cahalane, Erin C          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.40    1:26.75 B      
                  41.34     1:26.75 (45.41)                                        
 29 Vernhes, Estelle          12 MAKO-MR              1:30.43    1:26.84 B      
                  42.14     1:26.84 (44.70)                                        
 29 Nolasco, Isabela          12 LIAC-MR              1:31.14    1:26.84 B      
                  41.45     1:26.84 (45.39)                                        
 31 Duong, Katie S            11 TVSC-MR              1:15.24Y   1:26.93 B      
                  40.83     1:26.93 (46.10)                                        
 32 Slarskey, Parker          12 MAKO-MR              1:33.71    1:27.03 B      
                  42.93     1:27.03 (44.10)                                        
 33 Redmond, Ryann E          12 LIAC-MR              1:31.79    1:27.38 B      
                  42.64     1:27.38 (44.74)                                        
 34 Gormsen, Lily J           12 LIAC-MR              1:24.49    1:27.51 B      
                  41.92     1:27.51 (45.59)                                        
 35 D'Hollander, Delphine M   12 MAKO-MR              1:20.02Y   1:27.65 B      
                  42.85     1:27.65 (44.80)                                        
 36 Cunniffe, Madeline K      12 IA-MR                1:17.61Y   1:27.84 B      
                  43.49     1:27.84 (44.35)                                        
 37 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     11 TVSC-MR              1:13.79Y   1:27.88 B      
                  41.92     1:27.88 (45.96)                                        
 38 McKie, Grace A            12 LIAC-MR              1:31.55    1:28.66 B      
                  42.44     1:28.66 (46.22)                                        
 38 Elizondo, Ema A           11 LIAC-MR              1:32.59    1:28.66 B      
                  42.51     1:28.66 (46.15)                                        
 40 Baker, Nari A             11 MAKO-MR              1:37.74    1:28.86 B      
                  43.35     1:28.86 (45.51)                                        
 41 Vavalle, Giuliana R       11 TVSC-MR              1:28.72    1:28.90 B      
                  42.76     1:28.90 (46.14)                                        
 42 Nizza, Madeline L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.44Y   1:29.24 B      
                  43.76     1:29.24 (45.48)                                        
 43 Schneiweis, Sarah B       11 LIAC-MR              1:32.33    1:29.25 B      
                  43.47     1:29.25 (45.78)                                        
 44 Petrovic, Mila            11 IA-MR                1:35.72    1:29.53 B      
                  42.92     1:29.53 (46.61)                                        
 45 Lee, Cherry               11 LIAC-MR              1:26.59    1:29.58 B      
                  44.12     1:29.58 (45.46)                                        
 46 Emmerich, Ava J           11 TVSC-MR              1:37.63    1:30.40 B      
                  44.17     1:30.40 (46.23)                                        
 47 Bellagamba, Zol G         11 LIAC-MR              1:35.83    1:30.43 B      
                  43.56     1:30.43 (46.87)                                        
 48 Milazzo, Lucia            11 MAKO-MR              1:17.20Y   1:30.65 B      
                  44.36     1:30.65 (46.29)                                        
 49 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda  11 TVSC-MR              1:35.44    1:31.30 B      
                  46.25     1:31.30 (45.05)                                        
 50 Leung, Megan S            11 LIAC-MR              1:22.47Y   1:31.84 B      
                  44.70     1:31.84 (47.14)                                        
 51 Mahoney, Katelyn A        11 LIAC-MR              1:37.74    1:32.47 B      
                  45.34     1:32.47 (47.13)                                        
 52 Phillips, Emersyn E       12 LIAC-MR              1:18.26Y   1:32.74 B      
                  44.65     1:32.74 (48.09)                                        
 53 Orrego, Maria L           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.81Y   1:32.85 B      
                  45.24     1:32.85 (47.61)                                        
 54 Wood, Addison             11 MAKO-MR              1:20.34Y   1:32.96 B      
                  45.53     1:32.96 (47.43)                                        
 55 McPartland, Zofia         11 MAKO-MR              1:38.16    1:34.14 B      
                  46.29     1:34.14 (47.85)                                        
 56 Cao, Carina K             11 TVSC-MR              1:22.37Y   1:34.74 B      
                  45.70     1:34.74 (49.04)                                        
 57 Lindsey, Noa G            12 MAKO-MR              1:25.01Y   1:35.94 B      
                  47.01     1:35.94 (48.93)                                        
 58 Johannesen, Jorja         11 LIAC-MR              1:28.02Y   1:36.40 B      
                  47.93     1:36.40 (48.47)                                        
 59 Hsu, Anna                 11 MAKO-MR              1:37.97    1:37.74 B      
                  48.78     1:37.74 (48.96)                                        
 60 Kearney, Sophia C         11 LIAC-MR              1:42.57    1:37.94 B      
                  46.64     1:37.94 (51.30)                                        
 61 Stanton, Natalie A        11 LIAC-MR              1:49.75    1:38.38 B      
                  48.82     1:38.38 (49.56)                                        
 62 Chang, Cathy              11 LIAC-MR              1:25.32Y   1:38.41 B      
                  47.43     1:38.41 (50.98)                                        
 63 Wafer, Sara N             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.81Y   1:38.60 B      
                  47.71     1:38.60 (50.89)                                        
 64 Frucchione, Emily A       11 LIAC-MR              1:22.81Y   1:39.93        
 65 Glazebnik, Julia T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.47Y   1:42.14        
                  50.19     1:42.14 (51.95)                                        
 66 Bose, Maahi               11 MAKO-MR              1:37.97    1:43.42        
 67 Hu, Caroline              11 LIAC-MR              1:47.89    1:43.93        
                  50.54     1:43.93 (53.39)                                        
 68 Farley, Teagan            11 MAKO-MR              1:37.97    1:44.80        
 69 Loeb, Vivian              11 MAKO-MR              1:37.97    1:47.31        
 70 Hsu, Lauren               11 MAKO-MR              1:37.97    1:52.97        
                  54.55     1:52.97 (58.42)                                        
 -- Mulderrig, Keira          11 MAKO-MR              1:37.97         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:36.69  ZONE
              2:54.99  JO
              3:24.79  B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying:  3:24.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Han, Abby N               12 LIAC-MR              2:44.30    2:35.04 ZONE   
                  35.44     1:15.39 (39.95)     1:55.97 (40.58)     2:35.04 (39.07)
  2 Dewar, Olivia E           12 MAKO-MR              2:16.19Y   2:38.36 JO     
                  37.47     1:17.47 (40.00)     1:59.37 (41.90)     2:38.36 (38.99)
  3 Constantine, Jacqueline   12 LIAC-MR              2:37.84    2:39.53 JO     
                  36.03     1:16.40 (40.37)     1:57.97 (41.57)     2:39.53 (41.56)
  4 Strabuk, Savanah G        11 LIAC-MR              2:19.67Y   2:40.69 JO     
                  38.40     1:19.23 (40.83)     2:00.54 (41.31)     2:40.69 (40.15)
  5 Fried, Regan K            11 LIAC-MR              2:21.44Y   2:41.92 JO     
                  38.26     1:19.17 (40.91)     2:01.27 (42.10)     2:41.92 (40.65)
  6 Larsen, Sarah E           12 LIAC-MR              2:45.71    2:42.95 JO     
                  39.21     1:20.36 (41.15)     2:02.46 (42.10)     2:42.95 (40.49)
  7 Lam, Makani S             12 LIAC-MR              2:45.79    2:43.05 JO     
                  39.41     1:20.61 (41.20)     2:02.80 (42.19)     2:43.05 (40.25)
  8 Baldwin, Brooke A         12 LIAC-MR              2:46.91    2:43.16 JO     
                  39.30     1:20.95 (41.65)     2:03.18 (42.23)     2:43.16 (39.98)
  9 Zunich, Daniela A         12 LIAC-MR              2:42.17    2:46.37 JO     
                  38.84     1:21.15 (42.31)     2:04.25 (43.10)     2:46.37 (42.12)
 10 Koek, Megan               12 LIAC-MR              2:58.15    2:46.55 JO     
                  39.37     1:21.33 (41.96)     2:03.53 (42.20)     2:46.55 (43.02)
 11 Chun, April S             12 LIAC-MR              2:54.71    2:48.67 JO     
                  40.25     1:22.83 (42.58)     2:06.57 (43.74)     2:48.67 (42.10)
 12 Chen, Calista             11 LIAC-MR              2:30.29Y   2:50.68 JO     
                  39.05     1:21.86 (42.81)     2:05.93 (44.07)     2:50.68 (44.75)
 13 Anderson, Samantha R      11 LIAC-MR              3:03.99    2:52.53 JO     
                  40.59     1:25.15 (44.56)     2:10.30 (45.15)     2:52.53 (42.23)
 14 Harish, Nila              12 LIAC-MR              2:56.30    2:55.03 B      
                  40.80     1:25.43 (44.63)     2:10.73 (45.30)     2:55.03 (44.30)
 15 Connor, Kate G            11 LIAC-MR              2:29.99Y   2:55.12 B      
                  40.89     1:25.81 (44.92)     2:10.77 (44.96)     2:55.12 (44.35)
 16 Chang, Hannah             12 LIAC-MR              2:58.46    2:55.37 B      
                  40.40     1:24.63 (44.23)   2:55.37 (1:30.74)                    
 17 Schnappauf, Samantha G    11 LIAC-MR              2:35.36Y   3:00.11 B      
                  42.72     1:27.93 (45.21)     2:14.44 (46.51)     3:00.11 (45.67)
 18 Lee, Cherry               11 LIAC-MR              2:35.07Y   3:01.48 B      
                  41.65     1:28.40 (46.75)     2:14.38 (45.98)     3:01.48 (47.10)
 19 Gormsen, Lily J           12 LIAC-MR              2:37.94Y   3:02.18 B      
                  41.27     1:27.44 (46.17)     2:15.74 (48.30)     3:02.18 (46.44)
 20 Hille, Amara V            12 IA-MR                2:41.06Y   3:04.23 B      
                  42.06     1:29.10 (47.04)     2:17.45 (48.35)     3:04.23 (46.78)
 21 Calin, Stephania          12 LIAC-MR              3:24.79    3:06.45 B      
                  41.10     1:30.10 (49.00)     2:19.64 (49.54)     3:06.45 (46.81)
 22 Nolasco, Isabela          12 LIAC-MR              2:40.18Y   3:06.47 B      
                  41.56     1:28.57 (47.01)     2:18.00 (49.43)     3:06.47 (48.47)
 23 Nam, Lauren               12 LIAC-MR              3:05.91    3:06.98 B      
                  42.30     1:30.15 (47.85)     2:19.02 (48.87)     3:06.98 (47.96)
 24 Schneiweis, Sarah B       11 LIAC-MR              2:59.06Y   3:07.54 B      
                  43.27     1:31.05 (47.78)     2:20.03 (48.98)     3:07.54 (47.51)
 25 Lam, Kuipi                12 LIAC-MR              2:42.55Y   3:10.24 B      
                  43.46     1:31.00 (47.54)     2:21.27 (50.27)     3:10.24 (48.97)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                38.99  ZONE
                40.99  JO
                48.99  B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying:  48.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Olivia             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.65      39.10 JO     
  2 Lisica, Sabrina N         11 TVSC-MR                42.27      41.50 B      
  3 Constantine, Jacqueline   12 LIAC-MR                41.80      42.25 B      
  4 Trosman, Rebecca          12 MAKO-MR                43.77      42.92 B      
  5 Jenkins, Shila            12 MAKO-MR                37.84Y     43.18 B      
  6 George, Anoushka M        12 LIAC-MR                47.75      43.94 B      
  7 Kearney, Sophia C         11 LIAC-MR                45.97      44.28 B      
  8 Emmerich, Ava J           11 TVSC-MR                46.45      44.65 B      
  9 Slarskey, Parker          12 MAKO-MR                39.07Y     44.95 B      
 10 Kuliecza, Vivienne R      12 MAKO-MR                37.08Y     45.51 B      
 10 Hu, Caroline              11 LIAC-MR                40.66Y     45.51 B      
 12 McKie, Grace A            12 LIAC-MR                40.15Y     45.96 B      
 13 Redmond, Ryann E          12 LIAC-MR                41.16Y     46.01 B      
 14 Glazebnik, Julia T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.87Y     46.28 B      
 15 Wood, Addison             11 MAKO-MR                40.74Y     46.33 B      
 16 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.30Y     46.81 B      
 17 Buscemi, Izzy M           11 LIAC-MR                42.59Y     46.92 B      
 18 Baker, Nari A             11 MAKO-MR                42.82Y     47.23 B      
 19 Vernhes, Estelle          12 MAKO-MR                41.71Y     47.34 B      
 20 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        11 LIAC-MR                42.36Y     47.91 B      
 21 Orrego, Maria L           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.76Y     48.38 B      
 22 Milazzo, Lucia            11 MAKO-MR                42.40Y     48.52 B      
 23 Anderson, Samantha R      11 LIAC-MR                42.73Y     49.19        
 24 Mulderrig, Keira          11 MAKO-MR                43.06Y     49.34        
 25 D'Hollander, Delphine M   12 MAKO-MR                42.04Y     49.50        
 26 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     11 TVSC-MR                42.66Y     49.80        
 27 Leung, Megan S            11 LIAC-MR                57.35      50.35        
 28 Elizondo, Ema A           11 LIAC-MR                43.45Y     50.55        
 29 Stanton, Natalie A        11 LIAC-MR                58.41      52.11        
 30 Reiser, Amanda D          11 LIAC-MR                54.03      52.15        
 31 Petrovic, Mila            11 IA-MR                  41.05Y     52.62        
 32 McPartland, Zofia         11 MAKO-MR                47.97      53.20        
 33 Lindsey, Noa G            12 MAKO-MR                47.97      53.90        
 34 Frucchione, Emily A       11 LIAC-MR                54.54      53.93        
 35 Loeb, Vivian              11 MAKO-MR                47.97      55.46        
 36 Bose, Maahi               11 MAKO-MR                47.97      58.07        
 37 Farley, Teagan            11 MAKO-MR                47.97    1:01.79        
 -- Hille, Amara V            12 IA-MR                  40.49Y        DQ        
      False start
 -- Chang, Cathy              11 LIAC-MR                57.23         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:59.69  ZONE
              3:21.09  JO
              3:52.69  B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying:  3:52.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chun, April S             12 LIAC-MR              3:06.95    2:56.85 ZONE   
                  41.34     1:26.20 (44.86)     2:12.50 (46.30)     2:56.85 (44.35)
  2 Lam, Makani S             12 LIAC-MR              3:01.21    2:58.48 ZONE   
                  42.27     1:27.84 (45.57)     2:12.93 (45.09)     2:58.48 (45.55)
  3 Brown, Olivia             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.32Y   3:03.21 JO     
                  40.55     1:26.15 (45.60)     2:14.52 (48.37)     3:03.21 (48.69)
  4 Han, Abby N               12 LIAC-MR              2:41.76Y   3:07.93 JO     
                  43.61     1:32.89 (49.28)     2:21.10 (48.21)     3:07.93 (46.83)
  5 Fried, Regan K            11 LIAC-MR              2:39.84Y   3:10.30 JO     
                  45.39     1:34.01 (48.62)     2:23.33 (49.32)     3:10.30 (46.97)
  6 Czeremcha, Erica          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.08Y   3:11.11 JO     
                  43.29     1:32.02 (48.73)     2:22.76 (50.74)     3:11.11 (48.35)
  7 Larsen, Sarah E           12 LIAC-MR              3:07.14    3:11.63 JO     
                  44.61     1:34.33 (49.72)     2:23.40 (49.07)     3:11.63 (48.23)
  8 Strabuk, Savanah G        11 LIAC-MR              2:55.33Y   3:12.12 JO     
                  45.19     1:35.63 (50.44)     2:25.23 (49.60)     3:12.12 (46.89)
  9 Chen, Calista             11 LIAC-MR              2:58.61Y   3:12.88 JO     
                  44.65     1:34.91 (50.26)     2:24.13 (49.22)     3:12.88 (48.75)
 10 Lee, Cherry               11 LIAC-MR              2:48.40Y   3:17.11 JO     
                  46.42     1:36.67 (50.25)     2:27.95 (51.28)     3:17.11 (49.16)
 11 Nam, Lauren               12 LIAC-MR              2:50.84Y   3:17.65 JO     
                  45.31     1:35.89 (50.58)     2:26.84 (50.95)     3:17.65 (50.81)
 12 Lisica, Sabrina N         11 TVSC-MR              3:23.77    3:18.56 JO     
                  44.79     1:35.70 (50.91)     2:28.14 (52.44)     3:18.56 (50.42)
 13 Harish, Nila              12 LIAC-MR              3:11.71    3:19.31 JO     
                  43.56     1:34.04 (50.48)     2:27.40 (53.36)     3:19.31 (51.91)
 14 Koek, Megan               12 LIAC-MR              3:14.53    3:19.79 JO     
                  46.26     1:36.73 (50.47)     2:28.56 (51.83)     3:19.79 (51.23)
 15 Zunich, Daniela A         12 LIAC-MR              3:17.86    3:19.94 JO     
                  46.74     1:37.69 (50.95)     2:29.37 (51.68)     3:19.94 (50.57)
 16 Baldwin, Brooke A         12 LIAC-MR              3:30.95    3:20.16 JO     
                  47.10     1:39.24 (52.14)     2:30.94 (51.70)     3:20.16 (49.22)
 17 Schnappauf, Samantha G    11 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:23.33 B      
                  47.43     1:39.71 (52.28)     2:31.68 (51.97)     3:23.33 (51.65)
 18 Constantine, Jacqueline   12 LIAC-MR              2:55.59Y   3:24.90 B      
                  49.79     1:42.84 (53.05)     2:34.70 (51.86)     3:24.90 (50.20)
 19 Redmond, Ryann E          12 LIAC-MR              3:28.34    3:26.23 B      
                  49.44     1:40.70 (51.26)     2:35.14 (54.44)     3:26.23 (51.09)
 20 George, Anoushka M        12 LIAC-MR              3:52.68    3:28.59 B      
                  47.53     1:40.46 (52.93)     2:34.33 (53.87)     3:28.59 (54.26)
 21 Wood, Addison             11 MAKO-MR              3:51.97    3:29.39 B      
                  48.86     1:41.16 (52.30)     2:36.99 (55.83)     3:29.39 (52.40)
 22 Hu, Caroline              11 LIAC-MR              3:20.33Y   3:32.55 B      
                  48.66     1:42.99 (54.33)     2:37.93 (54.94)     3:32.55 (54.62)
 23 McKie, Grace A            12 LIAC-MR              3:00.12Y   3:33.46 B      
                  48.85     1:42.21 (53.36)     2:37.86 (55.65)     3:33.46 (55.60)
 24 Kearney, Sophia C         11 LIAC-MR              3:52.69    3:33.98 B      
                  50.67     1:45.24 (54.57)     2:41.43 (56.19)     3:33.98 (52.55)
 25 Emmerich, Ava J           11 TVSC-MR              3:06.33Y   3:35.04 B      
                  49.24     1:43.87 (54.63)     2:41.25 (57.38)     3:35.04 (53.79)
 26 Lam, Kuipi                12 LIAC-MR              3:03.63Y   3:35.19 B      
                  50.11     1:44.42 (54.31)     2:41.40 (56.98)     3:35.19 (53.79)
 27 Vavalle, Giuliana R       11 TVSC-MR              3:12.02Y   3:38.75 B      
                  49.34     1:45.47 (56.13)     2:42.83 (57.36)     3:38.75 (55.92)
 28 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        11 LIAC-MR              3:10.87Y   3:41.28 B      
                  51.70     1:48.39 (56.69)     2:45.05 (56.66)     3:41.28 (56.23)
 29 Buscemi, Izzy M           11 LIAC-MR              3:10.46Y   3:42.50 B      
                  50.25     1:47.62 (57.37)     2:45.50 (57.88)     3:42.50 (57.00)
 30 Wen, Victoria             12 LIAC-MR              3:52.69    3:42.53 B      
                  51.66     1:47.14 (55.48)     2:45.70 (58.56)     3:42.53 (56.83)
 31 Johannesen, Jorja         11 LIAC-MR              3:16.14Y   3:44.97 B      
                  53.44     1:49.70 (56.26)     2:48.67 (58.97)     3:44.97 (56.30)
 32 Glazebnik, Julia T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:18.96Y   3:47.89 B      
                  50.93     1:50.11 (59.18)     2:49.22 (59.11)     3:47.89 (58.67)
 33 Nolasco, Isabela          12 LIAC-MR              3:52.69    3:48.33 B      
                  52.27     1:50.83 (58.56)   2:50.85 (1:00.02)     3:48.33 (57.48)
 34 Johannesen, Charlotte     12 LIAC-MR              3:19.00Y   3:51.40 B      
                  54.17     1:53.73 (59.56)     2:52.19 (58.46)     3:51.40 (59.21)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                32.09  ZONE
                33.79  JO
                41.29  B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying:  41.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Olivia             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.90      31.43 ZONE   
  2 Dewar, Olivia E           12 MAKO-MR                32.84      31.51 ZONE   
  3 Han, Abby N               12 LIAC-MR                34.31      31.97 ZONE   
  4 Strabuk, Savanah G        11 LIAC-MR                36.47      32.84 JO     
  4 Shefferman, Storey        12 MAKO-MR                30.30Y     32.84 JO     
  6 Chun, April S             12 LIAC-MR                35.26      33.44 JO     
  7 Zunich, Daniela A         12 LIAC-MR                34.33      33.52 JO     
  8 Lam, Makani S             12 LIAC-MR                36.00      33.83 B      
  9 Czeremcha, Erica          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.04      34.11 B      
 10 Harish, Nila              12 LIAC-MR                34.00      34.35 B      
 11 Larsen, Sarah E           12 LIAC-MR                36.53      34.41 B      
 12 Schnappauf, Samantha G    11 LIAC-MR                34.75      34.47 B      
 13 Fried, Regan K            11 LIAC-MR                35.61      34.59 B      
 14 Gormsen, Lily J           12 LIAC-MR                34.55      35.18 B      
 15 Koek, Megan               12 LIAC-MR                32.36Y     35.60 B      
 16 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.69      36.06 B      
 17 Wafer, Sara N             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.53      36.82 B      
 18 Jenkins, Shila            12 MAKO-MR                33.58Y     36.94 B      
 19 Lisica, Sabrina N         11 TVSC-MR                38.42      36.99 B      
 20 Vavalle, Giuliana R       11 TVSC-MR                39.26      37.11 B      
 21 Petrovic, Mila            11 IA-MR                  33.56Y     37.78 B      
 22 Nolasco, Isabela          12 LIAC-MR                33.78Y     37.85 B      
 23 Nizza, Madeline L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.23      38.08 B      
 24 Lam, Kuipi                12 LIAC-MR                35.05Y     38.37 B      
 25 D'Hollander, Delphine M   12 MAKO-MR                39.97      38.49 B      
 26 Mahoney, Katelyn A        11 LIAC-MR                34.90Y     38.84 B      
 27 Connor, Kate G            11 LIAC-MR                35.23Y     39.21 B      
 28 Vernhes, Estelle          12 MAKO-MR                40.97      39.24 B      
 29 Milazzo, Lucia            11 MAKO-MR                36.48Y     39.26 B      
 30 Nam, Lauren               12 LIAC-MR                41.09      39.30 B      
 31 Bellagamba, Zol G         11 LIAC-MR                40.66      39.36 B      
 32 McPartland, Zofia         11 MAKO-MR                35.73Y     39.51 B      
 33 Slarskey, Parker          12 MAKO-MR                34.32Y     39.90 B      
 34 Wood, Addison             11 MAKO-MR                40.97      39.93 B      
 35 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     11 TVSC-MR                36.06Y     39.99 B      
 36 Chang, Cathy              11 LIAC-MR                36.19Y     40.04 B      
 37 Cunniffe, Madeline K      12 IA-MR                  34.64      40.05 B      
 38 Farley, Teagan            11 MAKO-MR                40.97      40.26 B      
 39 Kuliecza, Vivienne R      12 MAKO-MR                36.64Y     40.34 B      
 40 Cahalane, Erin C          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.94Y     40.97 B      
 41 Bose, Maahi               11 MAKO-MR                40.97      44.26        
 42 Hu, Caroline              11 LIAC-MR                47.48      44.47        
 43 Mulderrig, Keira          11 MAKO-MR                40.97      45.30        
 44 Stanton, Natalie A        11 LIAC-MR                55.76      45.31        
 45 Lindsey, Noa G            12 MAKO-MR                40.97      49.76        
 46 Baker, Nari A             11 MAKO-MR                40.97      52.59        
 47 Loeb, Vivian              11 MAKO-MR                40.97      57.55        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:11.99  ZONE
              1:15.69  JO
              1:36.19  B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying:  1:36.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Brooke A         12 LIAC-MR              1:12.89    1:12.51 JO     
                  34.58     1:12.51 (37.93)                                        
  2 Han, Abby N               12 LIAC-MR              1:14.55    1:13.24 JO     
                  35.05     1:13.24 (38.19)                                        
  3 Lam, Makani S             12 LIAC-MR              1:13.20    1:14.45 JO     
                  35.39     1:14.45 (39.06)                                        
  4 Fried, Regan K            11 LIAC-MR              1:16.82    1:14.51 JO     
                  35.18     1:14.51 (39.33)                                        
  5 Larsen, Sarah E           12 LIAC-MR              1:15.22    1:14.63 JO     
                  35.56     1:14.63 (39.07)                                        
  6 Dewar, Olivia E           12 MAKO-MR              1:18.94    1:14.65 JO     
                  34.71     1:14.65 (39.94)                                        
  7 Strabuk, Savanah G        11 LIAC-MR              1:15.48    1:14.77 JO     
                  35.49     1:14.77 (39.28)                                        
  8 Shefferman, Storey        12 MAKO-MR              1:21.94    1:15.23 JO     
                  35.55     1:15.23 (39.68)                                        
  9 Chun, April S             12 LIAC-MR              1:16.37    1:16.33 B      
                  36.51     1:16.33 (39.82)                                        
 10 Zunich, Daniela A         12 LIAC-MR              1:16.71    1:16.82 B      
                  35.74     1:16.82 (41.08)                                        
 11 Constantine, Jacqueline   12 LIAC-MR              1:15.30    1:17.38 B      
                  35.57     1:17.38 (41.81)                                        
 12 Schnappauf, Samantha G    11 LIAC-MR              1:16.57    1:17.65 B      
                  36.71     1:17.65 (40.94)                                        
 13 Chen, Calista             11 LIAC-MR              1:23.92    1:18.98 B      
                  37.64     1:18.98 (41.34)                                        
 14 Anderson, Samantha R      11 LIAC-MR              1:18.02    1:19.18 B      
                  37.25     1:19.18 (41.93)                                        
 15 Gormsen, Lily J           12 LIAC-MR              1:16.95    1:19.56 B      
                  36.24     1:19.56 (43.32)                                        
 16 Harish, Nila              12 LIAC-MR              1:21.72    1:21.22 B      
                  35.97     1:21.22 (45.25)                                        
 17 Lisica, Sabrina N         11 TVSC-MR              1:26.48    1:23.23 B      
 18 Lee, Cherry               11 LIAC-MR              1:30.39    1:24.30 B      
 19 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   11 TVSC-MR              1:30.13    1:24.68 B      
                  40.81     1:24.68 (43.87)                                        
 20 Koek, Megan               12 LIAC-MR              1:15.94Y   1:25.52 B      
                  39.64     1:25.52 (45.88)                                        
 21 Nam, Lauren               12 LIAC-MR              1:32.85    1:25.71 B      
                  40.34     1:25.71 (45.37)                                        
 22 Johannesen, Charlotte     12 LIAC-MR              1:20.32Y   1:26.72 B      
                  38.79     1:26.72 (47.93)                                        
 23 Nizza, Madeline L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.90    1:28.05 B      
                  41.37     1:28.05 (46.68)                                        
 24 Milazzo, Lucia            11 MAKO-MR              1:20.88Y   1:29.20 B      
                  40.34     1:29.20 (48.86)                                        
 25 Wafer, Sara N             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.18Y   1:30.33 B      
                  41.54     1:30.33 (48.79)                                        
 26 Connor, Kate G            11 LIAC-MR              1:27.24Y   1:31.35 B      
 27 Petrovic, Mila            11 IA-MR                1:22.15Y   1:31.47 B      
                  40.67     1:31.47 (50.80)                                        
 28 Duong, Katie S            11 TVSC-MR              1:16.56Y   1:31.82 B      
                  41.91     1:31.82 (49.91)                                        
 29 Chang, Cathy              11 LIAC-MR              1:22.45Y   1:31.95 B      
                  40.96     1:31.95 (50.99)                                        
 30 Elizondo, Ema A           11 LIAC-MR              1:13.77Y   1:31.99 B      
                  41.60     1:31.99 (50.39)                                        
 31 Bellagamba, Zol G         11 LIAC-MR              1:31.13    1:32.29 B      
                  43.63     1:32.29 (48.66)                                        
 32 D'Hollander, Delphine M   12 MAKO-MR              1:35.89    1:32.72 B      
                  40.37     1:32.72 (52.35)                                        
 33 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.38Y   1:33.28 B      
                  41.01     1:33.28 (52.27)                                        
 34 Mahoney, Katelyn A        11 LIAC-MR              1:26.04Y   1:34.41 B      
                  42.22     1:34.41 (52.19)                                        
 35 Buscemi, Izzy M           11 LIAC-MR              1:22.42Y   1:34.56 B      
                  41.91     1:34.56 (52.65)                                        
 36 Lam, Kuipi                12 LIAC-MR              1:19.71Y   1:34.86 B      
                  42.44     1:34.86 (52.42)                                        
 37 Jenkins, Shila            12 MAKO-MR              1:18.71Y   1:35.30 B      
                  43.09     1:35.30 (52.21)                                        
 38 Schneiweis, Sarah B       11 LIAC-MR              1:45.26    1:35.61 B      
                  43.93     1:35.61 (51.68)                                        
 39 Kuliecza, Vivienne R      12 MAKO-MR              1:21.88Y   1:36.43        
                  41.03     1:36.43 (55.40)                                        
 40 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     11 TVSC-MR              1:22.47Y   1:37.62        
                  41.77     1:37.62 (55.85)                                        
 41 Cahalane, Erin C          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.91Y   1:38.09        
                  42.92     1:38.09 (55.17)                                        
 42 Slarskey, Parker          12 MAKO-MR              1:17.20Y   1:38.17        
 43 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        11 LIAC-MR              1:24.95Y   1:39.27        
                  44.37     1:39.27 (54.90)                                        
 44 McPartland, Zofia         11 MAKO-MR              1:35.97    1:40.58        
                  46.69     1:40.58 (53.89)                                        
 45 Vernhes, Estelle          12 MAKO-MR              1:35.97    1:40.70        
                  44.86     1:40.70 (55.84)                                        
 46 Orrego, Maria L           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.15Y   1:41.20        
                  44.88     1:41.20 (56.32)                                        
 47 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda  11 TVSC-MR              1:23.27Y   1:41.33        
                  43.88     1:41.33 (57.45)                                        
 48 Calin, Stephania          12 LIAC-MR              1:39.38Y   1:44.36        
                  48.50     1:44.36 (55.86)                                        
 49 Baker, Nari A             11 MAKO-MR              1:35.97    1:44.78        
 50 Phillips, Emersyn E       12 LIAC-MR              1:40.19    1:46.53        
                  48.73     1:46.53 (57.80)                                        
 51 Frucchione, Emily A       11 LIAC-MR              1:34.33Y   1:49.92        
                  50.42     1:49.92 (59.50)                                        
 52 Bose, Maahi               11 MAKO-MR              1:35.97    1:59.16        
                  51.34   1:59.16 (1:07.82)                                        
 -- Brown, Olivia             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.08         DQ        
      False start
                  32.96          DQ (39.09)                                        
 -- Hsu, Anna                 11 MAKO-MR              1:35.97         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  56.48        DQ (1:22.85)                                        
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                34.59  BB 13  Over
 Meet Qualifying:  34.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stepanek, Chloe M         17 LIAC-MR                26.48      27.53 BB     
  2 Howley, Tess O            14 LIAC-MR                26.55      27.98 BB     
  3 Phelan, Denise G          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.25      28.22 BB     
  4 Boals, Sydney E           16 TVSC-MR                27.30      28.46 BB     
  5 Zhao, Sophia              13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.63      28.50 BB     
  6 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    14 LIAC-MR                24.79Y     28.77 BB     
  7 Thomas, Nia R             15 LIAC-MR                28.38      28.98 BB     
  8 Corbett, Kymora C         16 MAKO-MR                25.42Y     29.20 BB     
  9 Johnson, Lauryn M         18 LIAC-MR                26.99      29.26 BB     
 10 Raimondi, Francesca D     15 LIAC-MR                28.38      29.41 BB     
 11 Hong, Katherine           17 LIAC-MR                28.06      29.42 BB     
 12 Simons, Kailey A          13 LIAC-MR                29.16      29.47 BB     
 13 Kennedy, Kiki E           14 LIAC-MR                28.36      29.53 BB     
 14 Connor, Madison A         13 LIAC-MR                28.80      29.56 BB     
 15 Sommerstad, Kyra A        17 TVSC-MR                28.39      29.59 BB     
 16 Fan, Alyssa Y             15 MAKO-MR                29.92      29.67 BB     
 17 Dimaculangan, Annabel     12 TVSC-MR                30.34      29.74 BB     
 18 Haag, Brooke N            14 LIAC-MR                29.16      29.76 BB     
 19 Kazlauskas, Saige         15 TVSC-MR                25.08Y     29.86 BB     
 20 Skarren, Kaley L          17 LIAC-MR                28.66      29.90 BB     
 21 Hwee, Melia M             14 LIAC-MR                29.02      30.03 BB     
 22 Crane, Rebecca A          16 IA-MR                  30.72      30.04 BB     
 23 Teplansky, Emily L        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.84      30.16 BB     
 23 Competello, Madeline G    17 LIAC-MR                28.76      30.16 BB     
 25 Gingrass, Kimberly M      13 LIAC-MR                29.65      30.17 BB     
 26 Gregorace, Sophia R       16 LIAC-MR                29.64      30.22 BB     
 27 Roebuck, Carter R         14 AGUA-MR                25.54Y     30.26 BB     
 28 Heinz, Amanda             17 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.89      30.27 BB     
 29 Auth, Lillian G           13 AGUA-MR                26.90Y     30.47 BB     
 30 Fried, Riley L            13 LIAC-MR                30.63      30.51 BB     
 30 Morisi, Kiani B           16 LIAC-MR                30.17      30.51 BB     
 32 Yee, Katie H              13 LIAC-MR                30.74      30.52 BB     
 33 So, Madi B                14 LIAC-MR                30.47      30.63 BB     
 34 Farrell, Hope M           15 TVSC-MR                29.83      30.70 BB     
 35 Hyde, Sasha K             15 LIAC-MR                30.16      30.74 BB     
 36 Patalano, Lauren G        13 LIAC-MR                29.90      30.89 BB     
 37 Chang, Mia                15 AGUA-MR                27.02Y     30.96 BB     
 38 Konsky, Jessica R         13 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.28      30.97 BB     
 39 Okodogbe, Praise O        13 LIAC-MR                30.06      30.98 BB     
 40 Hsu, Kelly                13 MAKO-MR                31.83      30.99 BB     
 41 Orange, Marley A          16 AGUA-MR                25.18Y     31.00 BB     
 42 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      13 MAKO-MR                30.41      31.02 BB     
 43 Dimaculangan, Abby X      14 TVSC-MR                31.66      31.03 BB     
 44 Skaistis, Delilah E       13 AGUA-MR                26.58Y     31.05 BB     
 45 Lansing, Carolina B       15 AGUA-MR                26.31Y     31.09 BB     
 46 Dimaria, Jennifer A       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.21      31.16 BB     
 47 Nus, Jenna B              13 LIAC-MR                31.64      31.17 BB     
 48 Benenati, Eileen A        13 LIAC-MR                31.66      31.20 BB     
 49 Barber, Alexis G          14 AGUA-MR                27.19Y     31.22 BB     
 50 Scanlon, Teagan M         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.40      31.26 BB     
 51 Dhanikonda, Sriya         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.01      31.33 BB     
 52 O'Brien, Makenna B        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.70      31.37 BB     
 52 Asch, Lexi                13 AGUA-MR                26.96Y     31.37 BB     
 54 Brockman, Hannah G        15 TVSC-MR                27.75Y     31.39 BB     
 55 DiToro, Diana R           15 LIAC-MR                31.27      31.45 BB     
 56 Riordan, Caitlyn E        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.07      31.48 BB     
 57 Gonzalez, Isabel V        14 LIAC-MR                30.76      31.57 BB     
 58 Amato, Dorothy R          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.02      31.58 BB     
 59 Casey, Sasha G            14 MAKO-MR                31.74      31.59 BB     
 60 Greenberg, Abigail I      14 AGUA-MR                27.03Y     31.63 BB     
 61 Tevlin, Kathleen          13 LIAC-MR                31.34      31.64 BB     
 62 Canning, Eva M            15 LIAC-MR                30.40      31.66 BB     
 63 Harris, Angelina L        16 TVSC-MR                25.08Y     31.68 BB     
 64 Kim, Olivia L             16 LIAC-MR                29.98      31.69 BB     
 65 Dring, Samantha R         14 LIAC-MR                27.88Y     31.73 BB     
 66 Touti, Brooke S           14 LIAC-MR                30.73      31.81 BB     
 67 Bell, Fiona M             13 AGUA-MR                27.42Y     31.85 BB     
 68 Sucher, Sarah             17 MAKO-MR                29.94      31.86 BB     
 69 Chang, Cara               15 AGUA-MR                27.58Y     31.89 BB     
 70 Kim, Ashley               14 AGUA-MR                27.49Y     31.90 BB     
 71 Haas, Emma C              13 IA-MR                  28.59Y     31.92 BB     
 72 George, Danielle A        15 AGUA-MR                26.67Y     31.95 BB     
 73 Chan, Chloe               14 LIAC-MR                31.33      31.97 BB     
 74 Carroll, Victoria R       16 LIAC-MR                30.84      31.98 BB     
 75 Sava, Erica C             13 LIAC-MR                31.38      32.05 BB     
 76 Hsieh, Vanessa            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.83      32.08 BB     
 77 Green, Molly A            14 LIAC-MR                31.54      32.09 BB     
 78 Marinucci, Sofia M        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.37      32.10 BB     
 79 Quinlan, Aimee K          13 LIAC-MR                31.65      32.11 BB     
 80 Park, Annette             13 LIAC-MR                32.57      32.24 BB     
 81 Khitin, Layla             13 AGUA-MR                27.61Y     32.27 BB     
 82 Blythe, Karenna G         14 AGUA-MR                30.03      32.29 BB     
 83 O'Hagan, Ciara E          15 LIAC-MR                31.97      32.45 BB     
 84 Iorio, Catherine T        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.81      32.54 BB     
 85 de Reyna, Jillian L       16 LIAC-MR                30.92      32.58 BB     
 86 Saidel, Vera R            14 AGUA-MR                27.23Y     32.59 BB     
 87 Matheson, Hanna D         13 TVSC-MR                33.45      32.62 BB     
 88 McPartland, Katie         13 MAKO-MR                33.21      32.64 BB     
 89 Fong, Joline I            14 AGUA-MR                28.30Y     32.65 BB     
 90 Siris, Madeline M         13 LIAC-MR                33.30      32.74 BB     
 91 Wang, Ava J               15 LIAC-MR                30.74      32.81 BB     
 92 Conlin, Bridget R         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.84      32.82 BB     
 93 Stroka, Greta             14 LIAC-MR                32.98      32.84 BB     
 94 Sung, Katie M             13 LIAC-MR                33.58      32.92 BB     
 95 Haider, Pierce P          13 AGUA-MR                29.60Y     32.93 BB     
 96 Pette, Alex J             13 LIAC-MR                31.80      32.96 BB     
 97 Ottmann, Kate D           15 IA-MR                  29.41Y     33.00 BB     
 98 Bilich, Paige L           15 IA-MR                  31.33      33.02 BB     
 99 Ng, Chloe N               16 AGUA-MR                28.35Y     33.03 BB     
100 Willscher, Talia          13 MAKO-MR                34.18      33.04 BB     
101 Grefski, Katherine A      13 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.33      33.07 BB     
102 Somma, Isabella           14 LIAC-MR                33.26      33.10 BB     
103 Brown, Alana E            16 LIAC-MR                31.15      33.11 BB     
104 Hussain, Sana             14 AGUA-MR                28.70Y     33.13 BB     
105 Chesley, Isabella E       14 AGUA-MR                28.22Y     33.14 BB     
106 Keogler, Dana R           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.08      33.15 BB     
107 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri  13 AGUA-MR                28.44Y     33.16 BB     
108 St Thomas, Alyssa V       14 LIAC-MR                31.91      33.17 BB     
108 Johnson, Lily R           14 AGUA-MR                27.57Y     33.17 BB     
110 Immel, Elle A             15 LIAC-MR                32.67      33.33 BB     
111 Meador, Mollie S          14 MAKO-MR                29.15Y     33.38 BB     
112 Konsky, Jenna P           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.92Y     33.44 BB     
113 Sharma, Avani             13 LIAC-MR                32.79      33.50 BB     
114 Bilich, Kristen           13 IA-MR                  33.81      33.56 BB     
115 Fulnecky, Zoe L           14 AGUA-MR                28.17Y     33.80 BB     
116 Simon, Ali P              13 IA-MR                  28.83Y     33.92 BB     
117 Grefski, Emma M           14 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.17      34.03 BB     
117 Somma, Angelina           15 LIAC-MR                32.63      34.03 BB     
119 Norman, Evangeline C      14 AGUA-MR                29.50Y     34.11 BB     
120 Dragseth, Ella L          13 AGUA-MR                29.64Y     34.12 BB     
121 Eckert, Jordyn            15 MAKO-MR                31.63      34.28 BB     
122 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   15 LIAC-MR                34.16      34.53 BB     
123 Rezler, Kristina          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.26Y     34.72        
124 Louser, Sara C            13 IA-MR                  29.92Y     34.95        
125 Goldner, Sylvie R         15 AGUA-MR                27.58Y     35.03        
126 Krishnamurthy, Isha T     14 AGUA-MR                30.29Y     35.26        
127 Plataroti, Ava            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.58      35.28        
128 McClure, Isobel           13 MAKO-MR                30.10Y     35.34        
129 Taipale, Alina H          14 AGUA-MR                28.82Y     35.43        
130 Nettles, Molly S          14 AGUA-MR                30.29Y     35.52        
131 Cramer, Josephine D       13 AGUA-MR                30.29Y     35.97        
132 Goldberg, Julia I         13 AGUA-MR                30.29Y     36.04        
133 Burger, Helena A          13 AGUA-MR                30.29Y     36.83        
134 Bolon, Isabella M         14 AGUA-MR                30.29Y     36.98        
135 Mori, Maya                13 AGUA-MR                30.29Y     37.17        
136 Maiolo, Julia             16 MAKO-MR                33.97      37.95        
 -- George, Jadyn A           15 AGUA-MR                25.59Y        DQ        
      False start
 -- Seale, Sarah E            13 TVSC-MR                27.28Y        DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:15.39  BB 13  Over
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howley, Tess O            14 LIAC-MR                57.58      59.66 BB     
                  28.69       59.66 (30.97)                                        
  2 Boals, Sydney E           16 TVSC-MR                59.10    1:01.05 BB     
                  29.11     1:01.05 (31.94)                                        
  3 Zhao, Sophia              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.01    1:01.10 BB     
                  29.34     1:01.10 (31.76)                                        
  4 Johnson, Lauryn M         18 LIAC-MR                57.34    1:01.70 BB     
                  29.59     1:01.70 (32.11)                                        
  5 Gormsen, Cavan V          14 LIAC-MR                59.62    1:01.76 BB     
                  30.08     1:01.76 (31.68)                                        
  6 Phelan, Denise G          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.49    1:01.82 BB     
                  29.68     1:01.82 (32.14)                                        
  7 Raimondi, Francesca D     15 LIAC-MR              1:00.25    1:02.06 BB     
                  30.32     1:02.06 (31.74)                                        
  8 Cash, Joanie              16 LIAC-MR                58.14    1:02.19 BB     
                  29.82     1:02.19 (32.37)                                        
  9 Kennedy, Kiki E           14 LIAC-MR              1:02.10    1:02.80 BB     
                  30.14     1:02.80 (32.66)                                        
 10 Connor, Madison A         13 LIAC-MR              1:02.89    1:02.84 BB     
                  30.40     1:02.84 (32.44)                                        
 11 Thomas, Nia R             15 LIAC-MR              1:01.18    1:03.24 BB     
                  30.18     1:03.24 (33.06)                                        
 12 Karras, Sophia O          15 LIAC-MR              1:03.06    1:03.67 BB     
                  31.15     1:03.67 (32.52)                                        
 13 Ye, Bridget               13 LIAC-MR              1:03.17    1:03.69 BB     
                  30.49     1:03.69 (33.20)                                        
 14 Haag, Brooke N            14 LIAC-MR              1:03.38    1:03.70 BB     
                  30.61     1:03.70 (33.09)                                        
 15 Sargent, Madi L           15 IA-MR                1:01.89    1:03.78 BB     
                  30.59     1:03.78 (33.19)                                        
 16 Gellineau, Briana N       16 LIAC-MR                59.91    1:03.88 BB     
                  30.51     1:03.88 (33.37)                                        
 17 Morisi, Kiani B           16 LIAC-MR              1:03.18    1:03.90 BB     
                  31.16     1:03.90 (32.74)                                        
 18 Hong, Katherine           17 LIAC-MR              1:00.94    1:04.04 BB     
                  30.40     1:04.04 (33.64)                                        
 19 Corbett, Kymora C         16 MAKO-MR                54.03Y   1:04.25 BB     
                  30.69     1:04.25 (33.56)                                        
 20 Racanello, Briana         13 LIAC-MR              1:03.98    1:04.33 BB     
                  30.96     1:04.33 (33.37)                                        
 21 Skarren, Kaley L          17 LIAC-MR              1:00.59    1:04.37 BB     
                  31.26     1:04.37 (33.11)                                        
 22 Fried, Riley L            13 LIAC-MR              1:06.66    1:04.82 BB     
                  31.07     1:04.82 (33.75)                                        
 23 Gingrass, Kimberly M      13 LIAC-MR              1:04.72    1:04.85 BB     
                  31.48     1:04.85 (33.37)                                        
 24 McNamara, Maggie P        17 LIAC-MR              1:01.83    1:05.02 BB     
                  31.79     1:05.02 (33.23)                                        
 25 So, Madi B                14 LIAC-MR              1:02.65    1:05.03 BB     
                  31.61     1:05.03 (33.42)                                        
 26 Teplansky, Emily L        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.77    1:05.12 BB     
                  31.07     1:05.12 (34.05)                                        
 27 Roebuck, Carter R         14 AGUA-MR                56.06Y   1:05.29 BB     
                  31.75     1:05.29 (33.54)                                        
 28 Gregorace, Sophia R       16 LIAC-MR              1:04.22    1:05.30 BB     
                  31.94     1:05.30 (33.36)                                        
 29 Mitnick, Lucy K           16 AGUA-MR                56.23Y   1:05.49 BB     
                  31.51     1:05.49 (33.98)                                        
 30 Hwee, Melia M             14 LIAC-MR              1:03.29    1:05.88 BB     
                  31.11     1:05.88 (34.77)                                        
 31 Heinz, Amanda             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.70    1:06.00 BB     
                  31.47     1:06.00 (34.53)                                        
 32 Farrell, Hope M           15 TVSC-MR              1:06.36    1:06.08 BB     
                  31.11     1:06.08 (34.97)                                        
 33 Pearce, Makayla E         15 LIAC-MR              1:03.74    1:06.12 BB     
                  31.93     1:06.12 (34.19)                                        
 34 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      13 MAKO-MR              1:06.07    1:06.23 BB     
                  31.79     1:06.23 (34.44)                                        
 35 Yee, Katie H              13 LIAC-MR              1:12.61    1:06.24 BB     
                  32.11     1:06.24 (34.13)                                        
 36 Quinlan, Erin E           16 LIAC-MR              1:04.83    1:06.32 BB     
                  31.79     1:06.32 (34.53)                                        
 37 Competello, Madeline G    17 LIAC-MR              1:02.36    1:06.33 BB     
                  30.92     1:06.33 (35.41)                                        
 38 Lim, Hyzell C             18 LIAC-MR              1:05.06    1:06.36 BB     
                  31.86     1:06.36 (34.50)                                        
 39 Konsky, Jessica R         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.07    1:06.39 BB     
                  32.46     1:06.39 (33.93)                                        
 40 Dimaculangan, Annabel     12 TVSC-MR              1:07.39    1:06.70 BB     
                  32.35     1:06.70 (34.35)                                        
 41 Dimaria, Jennifer A       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.59    1:06.72 BB     
                  31.78     1:06.72 (34.94)                                        
 42 Simons, Kailey A          13 LIAC-MR              1:04.93    1:06.79 BB     
                  31.37     1:06.79 (35.42)                                        
 43 Hsu, Kelly                13 MAKO-MR              1:07.28    1:06.99 BB     
                  31.90     1:06.99 (35.09)                                        
 44 Nus, Jenna B              13 LIAC-MR              1:07.86    1:07.15 BB     
                  32.09     1:07.15 (35.06)                                        
 45 O'Brien, Makenna B        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.18    1:07.20 BB     
                  32.59     1:07.20 (34.61)                                        
 46 Amato, Dorothy R          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.09    1:07.43 BB     
                  32.87     1:07.43 (34.56)                                        
 47 Hyde, Sasha K             15 LIAC-MR              1:06.81    1:07.44 BB     
                  32.05     1:07.44 (35.39)                                        
 48 Anton, Olivia             15 AGUA-MR                57.13Y   1:07.52 BB     
                  32.12     1:07.52 (35.40)                                        
 49 Chang, Cara               15 AGUA-MR                58.66Y   1:07.64 BB     
                  32.94     1:07.64 (34.70)                                        
 50 Auth, Lillian G           13 AGUA-MR                59.94Y   1:07.78 BB     
                  32.43     1:07.78 (35.35)                                        
 50 Iorio, Catherine T        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.30    1:07.78 BB     
                  32.97     1:07.78 (34.81)                                        
 52 Riordan, Caitlyn E        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.74    1:07.89 BB     
                  32.16     1:07.89 (35.73)                                        
 53 Chang, Mia                15 AGUA-MR                58.39Y   1:07.92 BB     
                  32.26     1:07.92 (35.66)                                        
 54 Skaistis, Delilah E       13 AGUA-MR                57.27Y   1:07.93 BB     
                  31.90     1:07.93 (36.03)                                        
 55 Benenati, Eileen A        13 LIAC-MR              1:09.70    1:07.97 BB     
                  32.04     1:07.97 (35.93)                                        
 56 George, Jadyn A           15 AGUA-MR                56.99Y   1:08.11 BB     
                  31.76     1:08.11 (36.35)                                        
 57 Casey, Sasha G            14 MAKO-MR              1:09.33    1:08.36 BB     
                  33.53     1:08.36 (34.83)                                        
 58 de Reyna, Jillian L       16 LIAC-MR              1:08.41    1:08.44 BB     
                  32.72     1:08.44 (35.72)                                        
 59 Brita, Zoe G              13 LIAC-MR              1:07.69    1:08.47 BB     
                  32.72     1:08.47 (35.75)                                        
 60 Sava, Erica C             13 LIAC-MR              1:09.78    1:08.55 BB     
                  33.10     1:08.55 (35.45)                                        
 61 O'Donnell, Cadence M      14 LIAC-MR              1:08.12    1:08.65 BB     
                  33.20     1:08.65 (35.45)                                        
 62 Lansing, Carolina B       15 AGUA-MR                58.28Y   1:08.66 BB     
                  32.93     1:08.66 (35.73)                                        
 63 Carroll, Victoria R       16 LIAC-MR              1:03.56    1:08.91 BB     
                  32.84     1:08.91 (36.07)                                        
 64 Dring, Samantha R         14 LIAC-MR              1:10.40    1:08.94 BB     
                  33.04     1:08.94 (35.90)                                        
 65 Greenberg, Abigail I      14 AGUA-MR                57.45Y   1:08.96 BB     
                  32.77     1:08.96 (36.19)                                        
 66 Marinucci, Sofia M        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.13    1:09.08 BB     
                  32.78     1:09.08 (36.30)                                        
 67 Brown, Alana E            16 LIAC-MR              1:05.50    1:09.17 BB     
                  33.33     1:09.17 (35.84)                                        
 68 Carpentieri, Jordan P     14 IA-MR                1:10.74    1:09.21 BB     
                  33.68     1:09.21 (35.53)                                        
 69 Bell, Fiona M             13 AGUA-MR              1:01.00Y   1:09.28 BB     
                  33.04     1:09.28 (36.24)                                        
 70 Canning, Eva M            15 LIAC-MR              1:05.58    1:09.33 BB     
                  33.17     1:09.33 (36.16)                                        
 71 Sucher, Sarah             17 MAKO-MR              1:05.31    1:09.38 BB     
                  32.81     1:09.38 (36.57)                                        
 72 Tevlin, Kathleen          13 LIAC-MR              1:08.81    1:09.58 BB     
                  33.39     1:09.58 (36.19)                                        
 73 Green, Molly A            14 LIAC-MR              1:09.53    1:09.66 BB     
                  33.12     1:09.66 (36.54)                                        
 74 Quinlan, Aimee K          13 LIAC-MR              1:09.64    1:09.68 BB     
                  33.08     1:09.68 (36.60)                                        
 75 Scanlon, Teagan M         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.15    1:09.75 BB     
                  32.28     1:09.75 (37.47)                                        
 76 Hsieh, Vanessa            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.30    1:09.87 BB     
                  32.60     1:09.87 (37.27)                                        
 77 Kim, Ashley               14 AGUA-MR              1:00.15Y   1:09.92 BB     
                  34.41     1:09.92 (35.51)                                        
 78 Immel, Elle A             15 LIAC-MR              1:10.74    1:09.96 BB     
                  33.73     1:09.96 (36.23)                                        
 79 Crane, Ruth A             13 IA-MR                1:12.57    1:09.99 BB     
                  33.76     1:09.99 (36.23)                                        
 80 DiToro, Diana R           15 LIAC-MR              1:08.49    1:10.03 BB     
                  33.56     1:10.03 (36.47)                                        
 81 Siris, Madeline M         13 LIAC-MR              1:10.92    1:10.07 BB     
                  33.93     1:10.07 (36.14)                                        
 82 Shatz, Lindsay J          16 LIAC-MR              1:09.25    1:10.21 BB     
                  33.88     1:10.21 (36.33)                                        
 83 Chan, Chloe               14 LIAC-MR              1:08.44    1:10.26 BB     
                  33.13     1:10.26 (37.13)                                        
 84 Conlin, Bridget R         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.96    1:10.32 BB     
                  33.89     1:10.32 (36.43)                                        
 85 Dhanikonda, Sriya         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.18    1:10.34 BB     
                  32.76     1:10.34 (37.58)                                        
 86 Gonzalez, Isabel V        14 LIAC-MR              1:09.82    1:10.41 BB     
                  33.72     1:10.41 (36.69)                                        
 87 O'Hagan, Ciara E          15 LIAC-MR              1:08.58    1:10.46 BB     
                  34.01     1:10.46 (36.45)                                        
 88 Haas, Emma C              13 IA-MR                1:02.02Y   1:10.61 BB     
                  33.21     1:10.61 (37.40)                                        
 88 Gomerman, Raquel E        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.26    1:10.61 BB     
                  34.02     1:10.61 (36.59)                                        
 90 George, Danielle A        15 AGUA-MR                58.13Y   1:10.76 BB     
                  32.56     1:10.76 (38.20)                                        
 91 Touday, Taya T            15 IA-MR                1:02.03Y   1:10.88 BB     
                  34.40     1:10.88 (36.48)                                        
 91 Pette, Alex J             13 LIAC-MR              1:08.91    1:10.88 BB     
                  33.80     1:10.88 (37.08)                                        
 93 Blythe, Karenna G         14 AGUA-MR              1:06.00    1:10.89 BB     
                  33.89     1:10.89 (37.00)                                        
 94 French, Makayla J         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.30    1:10.92 BB     
                  33.53     1:10.92 (37.39)                                        
 94 Fong, Joline I            14 AGUA-MR              1:01.54Y   1:10.92 BB     
                  33.94     1:10.92 (36.98)                                        
 96 Sung, Katie M             13 LIAC-MR              1:11.69    1:10.94 BB     
                  33.71     1:10.94 (37.23)                                        
 97 Sharma, Avani             13 LIAC-MR              1:11.79    1:11.05 BB     
                  34.62     1:11.05 (36.43)                                        
 98 Ottmann, Kate D           15 IA-MR                1:03.62Y   1:11.18 BB     
                  34.33     1:11.18 (36.85)                                        
 99 Rogers, Dayna             16 IA-MR                1:13.96    1:11.30 BB     
100 Somma, Angelina           15 LIAC-MR              1:10.31    1:11.40 BB     
                  33.72     1:11.40 (37.68)                                        
101 Asch, Lexi                13 AGUA-MR                58.87Y   1:11.45 BB     
                  34.19     1:11.45 (37.26)                                        
102 Ng, Chloe N               16 AGUA-MR              1:02.00Y   1:11.50 BB     
                  33.81     1:11.50 (37.69)                                        
102 Stroka, Greta             14 LIAC-MR              1:11.27    1:11.50 BB     
                  34.29     1:11.50 (37.21)                                        
104 Grefski, Katherine A      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.21    1:11.70 BB     
                  33.53     1:11.70 (38.17)                                        
105 Sun, Evelyn               13 LIAC-MR              1:11.68    1:11.78 BB     
                  34.30     1:11.78 (37.48)                                        
106 Meador, Mollie S          14 MAKO-MR              1:00.77Y   1:12.63 BB     
                  34.51     1:12.63 (38.12)                                        
107 Grefski, Emma M           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.49    1:12.80 BB     
                  34.89     1:12.80 (37.91)                                        
108 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri  13 AGUA-MR              1:01.82Y   1:12.81 BB     
                  35.35     1:12.81 (37.46)                                        
109 Skaistis, Talia R         16 AGUA-MR                59.17Y   1:12.88 BB     
                  33.27     1:12.88 (39.61)                                        
110 Arabadjiev, Ariana C      14 AGUA-MR              1:02.60Y   1:12.95 BB     
                  35.57     1:12.95 (37.38)                                        
111 Hussain, Sana             14 AGUA-MR              1:02.58Y   1:12.97 BB     
                  35.20     1:12.97 (37.77)                                        
112 Konsky, Jenna P           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.11Y   1:13.01 BB     
                  34.71     1:13.01 (38.30)                                        
113 Taipale, Alina H          14 AGUA-MR              1:02.93Y   1:13.14 BB     
                  35.25     1:13.14 (37.89)                                        
114 Johnson, Lily R           14 AGUA-MR              1:01.02Y   1:13.32 BB     
                  35.35     1:13.32 (37.97)                                        
115 Keogler, Dana R           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.87Y   1:13.40 BB     
                  35.15     1:13.40 (38.25)                                        
115 Saidel, Vera R            14 AGUA-MR              1:00.68Y   1:13.40 BB     
                  34.81     1:13.40 (38.59)                                        
117 Khitin, Layla             13 AGUA-MR              1:04.33Y   1:13.41 BB     
                  35.07     1:13.41 (38.34)                                        
118 Bilich, Paige L           15 IA-MR                1:08.04    1:13.43 BB     
                  34.19     1:13.43 (39.24)                                        
119 Cauley, Olivia M          13 AGUA-MR              1:05.79Y   1:13.82 BB     
                  35.60     1:13.82 (38.22)                                        
120 Norman, Evangeline C      14 AGUA-MR              1:02.97Y   1:13.91 BB     
                  36.06     1:13.91 (37.85)                                        
121 Chesley, Isabella E       14 AGUA-MR              1:03.50Y   1:13.98 BB     
122 McPartland, Katie         13 MAKO-MR              1:12.78    1:14.05 BB     
                  34.22     1:14.05 (39.83)                                        
123 Willscher, Talia          13 MAKO-MR              1:04.14Y   1:14.55 BB     
                  35.22     1:14.55 (39.33)                                        
124 Haider, Pierce P          13 AGUA-MR              1:05.79Y   1:14.84 BB     
                  35.13     1:14.84 (39.71)                                        
125 Freedhand, Malia J        16 AGUA-MR              1:05.32    1:14.86 BB     
                  35.20     1:14.86 (39.66)                                        
126 Albert, Anna              13 TVSC-MR              1:05.69Y   1:15.05 BB     
                  36.37     1:15.05 (38.68)                                        
127 McClure, Isobel           13 MAKO-MR              1:14.97    1:15.55        
                  35.21     1:15.55 (40.34)                                        
128 Goldner, Sylvie R         15 AGUA-MR              1:06.00    1:15.71        
                  35.25     1:15.71 (40.46)                                        
129 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   15 LIAC-MR              1:13.75    1:15.91        
                  35.31     1:15.91 (40.60)                                        
130 Rezler, Kristina          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.07    1:16.13        
                  36.39     1:16.13 (39.74)                                        
131 Nettles, Molly S          14 AGUA-MR              1:05.79Y   1:16.14        
                  36.41     1:16.14 (39.73)                                        
132 Simon, Ali P              13 IA-MR                1:04.44Y   1:16.19        
                  36.19     1:16.19 (40.00)                                        
133 Plataroti, Ava            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.35    1:16.81        
                  36.25     1:16.81 (40.56)                                        
134 Fulnecky, Zoe L           14 AGUA-MR              1:03.40Y   1:17.31        
                  36.73     1:17.31 (40.58)                                        
135 Rice, Cokie K             13 AGUA-MR              1:04.58Y   1:17.43        
                  37.16     1:17.43 (40.27)                                        
136 Leu, Mindy B              13 LIAC-MR              1:19.72    1:18.11        
                  37.22     1:18.11 (40.89)                                        
137 Seale, Sarah E            13 TVSC-MR              1:01.14Y   1:18.34        
                  36.68     1:18.34 (41.66)                                        
138 Krishnamurthy, Isha T     14 AGUA-MR              1:05.79Y   1:18.44        
                  36.04     1:18.44 (42.40)                                        
139 Dragseth, Ella L          13 AGUA-MR              1:05.25Y   1:18.58        
                  37.46     1:18.58 (41.12)                                        
140 Burger, Helena A          13 AGUA-MR              1:05.79Y   1:21.38        
                  38.04     1:21.38 (43.34)                                        
141 Mori, Maya                13 AGUA-MR              1:05.79Y   1:22.22        
                  38.98     1:22.22 (43.24)                                        
142 Cramer, Josephine D       13 AGUA-MR              1:05.79Y   1:24.47        
                  39.91     1:24.47 (44.56)                                        
143 Goldberg, Julia I         13 AGUA-MR              1:05.79Y   1:24.58        
                  38.86     1:24.58 (45.72)                                        
 -- Munayirji, Emily          14 LIAC-MR              1:12.99         DQ        
      False start
                  32.22          DQ (36.43)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:42.59  BB 13  Over
 Meet Qualifying:  2:42.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stepanek, Chloe M         17 LIAC-MR              2:01.99    2:06.34 BB     
                  29.28     1:01.02 (31.74)     1:33.58 (32.56)     2:06.34 (32.76)
  2 Howley, Tess O            14 LIAC-MR              2:04.28    2:07.58 BB     
                  30.01     1:02.45 (32.44)     1:35.35 (32.90)     2:07.58 (32.23)
  3 Gormsen, Cavan V          14 LIAC-MR              2:07.03    2:08.54 BB     
                  30.34     1:02.64 (32.30)     1:35.72 (33.08)     2:08.54 (32.82)
  4 Boals, Sydney E           16 TVSC-MR              2:09.00    2:11.86 BB     
                  31.33     1:04.63 (33.30)     1:38.34 (33.71)     2:11.86 (33.52)
  5 Antoniuk, Bella S         17 LIAC-MR              2:04.28    2:12.89 BB     
                  30.86     1:03.99 (33.13)     1:38.60 (34.61)     2:12.89 (34.29)
  6 Karras, Sophia O          15 LIAC-MR              2:09.56    2:13.08 BB     
                  31.31     1:04.60 (33.29)     1:38.94 (34.34)     2:13.08 (34.14)
  7 Sargent, Madi L           15 IA-MR                2:15.92    2:13.84 BB     
                  31.10     1:04.86 (33.76)     1:39.66 (34.80)     2:13.84 (34.18)
  8 Phelan, Denise G          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.79    2:14.25 BB     
                  31.25     1:06.11 (34.86)     1:41.14 (35.03)     2:14.25 (33.11)
  9 Morisi, Kiani B           16 LIAC-MR              2:13.14    2:14.65 BB     
                  31.70     1:05.77 (34.07)     1:40.47 (34.70)     2:14.65 (34.18)
 10 Zhao, Sophia              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.15    2:15.05 BB     
                  31.40     1:06.91 (35.51)     1:42.01 (35.10)     2:15.05 (33.04)
 11 Fan, Alyssa Y             15 MAKO-MR              2:22.41    2:15.87 BB     
                  31.22     1:05.19 (33.97)     1:40.57 (35.38)     2:15.87 (35.30)
 12 Connor, Madison A         13 LIAC-MR              2:18.29    2:16.95 BB     
                  32.56     1:07.54 (34.98)     1:42.75 (35.21)     2:16.95 (34.20)
 13 Haag, Brooke N            14 LIAC-MR              2:15.03    2:17.16 BB     
                  30.82     1:05.22 (34.40)     1:41.41 (36.19)     2:17.16 (35.75)
 14 McNulty, Emma G           15 LIAC-MR              2:15.18    2:17.20 BB     
                  32.56     1:07.32 (34.76)     1:42.38 (35.06)     2:17.20 (34.82)
 14 Hong, Katherine           17 LIAC-MR              2:19.70    2:17.20 BB     
                  31.68     1:06.49 (34.81)     1:42.53 (36.04)     2:17.20 (34.67)
 16 Fried, Riley L            13 LIAC-MR              2:16.77    2:17.27 BB     
                  32.12     1:06.81 (34.69)     1:42.25 (35.44)     2:17.27 (35.02)
 17 Ye, Bridget               13 LIAC-MR              2:18.13    2:18.13 BB     
                  31.59     1:06.45 (34.86)     1:41.80 (35.35)     2:18.13 (36.33)
 18 Skarren, Kaley L          17 LIAC-MR              2:12.77    2:18.79 BB     
                  32.55     1:07.30 (34.75)     1:43.47 (36.17)     2:18.79 (35.32)
 19 Pearce, Makayla E         15 LIAC-MR              2:17.60    2:18.87 BB     
                  32.89     1:07.90 (35.01)     1:43.91 (36.01)     2:18.87 (34.96)
 20 Kennedy, Kiki E           14 LIAC-MR              2:15.82    2:19.20 BB     
                  32.09     1:07.07 (34.98)     1:43.23 (36.16)     2:19.20 (35.97)
 21 Kamor, Adriana T          15 LIAC-MR              2:16.88    2:20.45 BB     
                  32.23     1:08.00 (35.77)     1:44.53 (36.53)     2:20.45 (35.92)
 22 Simons, Kailey A          13 LIAC-MR              2:21.07    2:20.59 BB     
                  32.11     1:08.10 (35.99)     1:44.62 (36.52)     2:20.59 (35.97)
 23 Hsieh, Kaitlin            17 LIAC-MR              2:18.13    2:21.72 BB     
                  32.45     1:08.17 (35.72)     1:45.13 (36.96)     2:21.72 (36.59)
 24 Kim, Olivia L             16 LIAC-MR              2:18.05    2:22.48 BB     
                  33.39     1:08.96 (35.57)     1:45.60 (36.64)     2:22.48 (36.88)
 25 de Reyna, Jillian L       16 LIAC-MR              2:18.54    2:22.67 BB     
                  32.04     1:07.88 (35.84)     1:45.13 (37.25)     2:22.67 (37.54)
 26 Anderson, Emma            14 LIAC-MR              2:17.41    2:22.84 BB     
                  33.24     1:09.67 (36.43)     1:46.83 (37.16)     2:22.84 (36.01)
 27 Brown, Alana E            16 LIAC-MR              2:16.84    2:22.91 BB     
                  33.03     1:09.47 (36.44)     1:46.11 (36.64)     2:22.91 (36.80)
 28 Lim, Hyzell C             18 LIAC-MR              2:20.16    2:23.25 BB     
                  32.94     1:09.00 (36.06)     1:45.99 (36.99)     2:23.25 (37.26)
 29 Brockman, Hannah G        15 TVSC-MR              2:25.85    2:23.38 BB     
                  34.25     1:10.70 (36.45)     1:47.97 (37.27)     2:23.38 (35.41)
 30 Roebuck, Carter R         14 AGUA-MR              2:01.95Y   2:23.72 BB     
                  32.54     1:09.86 (37.32)     1:47.05 (37.19)     2:23.72 (36.67)
 31 Gomez, Ianna C            16 LIAC-MR              2:16.25    2:24.18 BB     
                  32.63     1:08.99 (36.36)     1:46.53 (37.54)     2:24.18 (37.65)
 32 Defonte, Isabella         17 LIAC-MR              2:17.93    2:24.33 BB     
                  33.44     1:09.57 (36.13)     1:47.28 (37.71)     2:24.33 (37.05)
 33 Skaistis, Delilah E       13 AGUA-MR              2:04.83Y   2:24.52 BB     
                  33.29     1:09.56 (36.27)     1:47.33 (37.77)     2:24.52 (37.19)
 34 Hwee, Melia M             14 LIAC-MR              2:20.34    2:25.14 BB     
                  32.28     1:09.01 (36.73)     1:47.32 (38.31)     2:25.14 (37.82)
 35 Orange, Marley A          16 AGUA-MR              2:02.20Y   2:25.21 BB     
                  34.19     1:11.46 (37.27)     1:48.41 (36.95)     2:25.21 (36.80)
 36 Carpentieri, Jordan P     14 IA-MR                2:34.21    2:25.46 BB     
                  34.21     1:11.07 (36.86)     1:48.83 (37.76)     2:25.46 (36.63)
 37 Dimaria, Jennifer A       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.77    2:25.58 BB     
                  33.44     1:10.11 (36.67)     1:47.76 (37.65)     2:25.58 (37.82)
 38 Yee, Katie H              13 LIAC-MR              2:25.76    2:25.67 BB     
                  33.20     1:10.17 (36.97)     1:48.84 (38.67)     2:25.67 (36.83)
 39 Conlin, Bridget R         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.54    2:26.37 BB     
                  33.60     1:11.18 (37.58)     1:49.56 (38.38)     2:26.37 (36.81)
 40 Iorio, Catherine T        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.90    2:26.60 BB     
                  33.16     1:09.71 (36.55)     1:48.67 (38.96)     2:26.60 (37.93)
 41 Park, Annette             13 LIAC-MR              2:27.79    2:26.72 BB     
                  33.56     1:11.41 (37.85)     1:49.64 (38.23)     2:26.72 (37.08)
 42 O'Donnell, Cadence M      14 LIAC-MR              2:26.74    2:26.82 BB     
                  34.10     1:11.47 (37.37)     1:49.83 (38.36)     2:26.82 (36.99)
 43 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      13 MAKO-MR              2:31.45    2:26.95 BB     
                  34.02     1:11.72 (37.70)     1:50.31 (38.59)     2:26.95 (36.64)
 44 Hsu, Kelly                13 MAKO-MR              2:29.86    2:27.14 BB     
                  34.23     1:12.04 (37.81)     1:50.89 (38.85)     2:27.14 (36.25)
 45 Kern, Marjorie M          16 LIAC-MR              2:21.14    2:27.18 BB     
                  34.07     1:11.22 (37.15)     1:49.49 (38.27)     2:27.18 (37.69)
 46 French, Makayla J         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.21    2:27.20 BB     
                  33.33     1:11.10 (37.77)     1:49.55 (38.45)     2:27.20 (37.65)
 47 Pette, Alex J             13 LIAC-MR              2:31.68    2:27.75 BB     
                  34.27     1:12.36 (38.09)     1:50.89 (38.53)     2:27.75 (36.86)
 48 Benenati, Eileen A        13 LIAC-MR              2:37.93    2:27.81 BB     
                  32.36     1:09.80 (37.44)     1:48.49 (38.69)     2:27.81 (39.32)
 49 Kazlauskas, Saige         15 TVSC-MR              1:59.60Y   2:28.67 BB     
                  33.21     1:11.44 (38.23)     1:51.28 (39.84)     2:28.67 (37.39)
 50 O'Hagan, Ciara E          15 LIAC-MR              2:29.11    2:28.99 BB     
                  34.51     1:12.77 (38.26)     1:51.40 (38.63)     2:28.99 (37.59)
 51 Marinucci, Sofia M        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.02Y   2:29.07 BB     
                  33.47     1:10.42 (36.95)     1:49.29 (38.87)     2:29.07 (39.78)
 52 Canning, Eva M            15 LIAC-MR              2:20.13    2:29.12 BB     
                  33.58     1:11.36 (37.78)     1:50.76 (39.40)     2:29.12 (38.36)
 53 Hyde, Sasha K             15 LIAC-MR              2:24.52    2:29.33 BB     
                  33.48     1:11.85 (38.37)     1:50.96 (39.11)     2:29.33 (38.37)
 54 Wang, Ava J               15 LIAC-MR              2:21.15    2:29.67 BB     
                  34.67     1:12.15 (37.48)     1:51.03 (38.88)     2:29.67 (38.64)
 55 Touti, Brooke S           14 LIAC-MR              2:25.92    2:30.13 BB     
                  33.61     1:11.26 (37.65)     1:51.13 (39.87)     2:30.13 (39.00)
 56 Green, Molly A            14 LIAC-MR              2:29.25    2:30.71 BB     
                  33.98     1:12.23 (38.25)     1:52.10 (39.87)     2:30.71 (38.61)
 57 Sharma, Avani             13 LIAC-MR              2:30.53    2:31.46 BB     
                  35.17     1:13.69 (38.52)     1:53.16 (39.47)     2:31.46 (38.30)
 58 Fong, Joline I            14 AGUA-MR              2:16.25Y   2:31.55 BB     
                  34.66     1:12.81 (38.15)     1:53.12 (40.31)     2:31.55 (38.43)
 59 Veit, Brennyn L           15 TVSC-MR              2:27.91    2:32.18 BB     
                  36.63     1:15.52 (38.89)     1:54.89 (39.37)     2:32.18 (37.29)
 60 Shatz, Lindsay J          16 LIAC-MR              2:24.66    2:32.22 BB     
                  34.05     1:12.61 (38.56)     1:52.51 (39.90)     2:32.22 (39.71)
 61 Stroka, Greta             14 LIAC-MR              2:31.16    2:32.37 BB     
                  34.76     1:13.62 (38.86)     1:53.98 (40.36)     2:32.37 (38.39)
 62 Auth, Lillian G           13 AGUA-MR              2:11.68Y   2:32.66 BB     
                  33.46     1:12.71 (39.25)     1:55.07 (42.36)     2:32.66 (37.59)
 63 Somma, Isabella           14 LIAC-MR              2:32.36    2:32.69 BB     
                  34.02     1:12.56 (38.54)   2:32.69 (1:20.13)                    
 64 Siris, Madeline M         13 LIAC-MR              2:38.48    2:32.89 BB     
                  34.10     1:12.72 (38.62)     1:53.44 (40.72)     2:32.89 (39.45)
 65 Chan, Chloe               14 LIAC-MR              2:26.09    2:33.21 BB     
                  34.41     1:13.01 (38.60)     1:53.68 (40.67)     2:33.21 (39.53)
 66 George, Jadyn A           15 AGUA-MR              2:02.34Y   2:33.44 BB     
                  33.46     1:12.01 (38.55)     1:52.18 (40.17)     2:33.44 (41.26)
 67 Sung, Katie M             13 LIAC-MR              2:34.91    2:33.59 BB     
                  35.63     1:14.30 (38.67)     1:54.71 (40.41)     2:33.59 (38.88)
 68 George, Danielle A        15 AGUA-MR              2:06.70Y   2:33.70 BB     
                  34.12     1:12.60 (38.48)     1:54.22 (41.62)     2:33.70 (39.48)
 69 Somma, Angelina           15 LIAC-MR              2:31.16    2:33.82 BB     
                  34.44     1:13.60 (39.16)     1:53.92 (40.32)     2:33.82 (39.90)
 70 Chang, Mia                15 AGUA-MR              2:11.80Y   2:34.04 BB     
                  35.45     1:14.14 (38.69)     1:54.43 (40.29)     2:34.04 (39.61)
 71 Greenberg, Abigail I      14 AGUA-MR              2:02.58Y   2:34.23 BB     
                  34.69     1:14.17 (39.48)     1:54.75 (40.58)     2:34.23 (39.48)
 72 Profeta, Noelle C         17 TVSC-MR              2:09.31Y   2:34.43 BB     
                  34.14     1:13.64 (39.50)     1:55.04 (41.40)     2:34.43 (39.39)
 73 Haas, Emma C              13 IA-MR                2:17.03Y   2:34.93 BB     
                  35.07     1:14.93 (39.86)     1:56.48 (41.55)     2:34.93 (38.45)
 74 Rogers, Dayna             16 IA-MR                2:37.09    2:35.00 BB     
                  34.15     1:13.73 (39.58)     1:55.11 (41.38)     2:35.00 (39.89)
 75 Asch, Lexi                13 AGUA-MR              2:10.04Y   2:35.58 BB     
                  36.11     1:16.10 (39.99)     1:56.52 (40.42)     2:35.58 (39.06)
 76 Profeta, Jordan T         13 TVSC-MR              2:33.87    2:35.86 BB     
                  33.81     1:12.42 (38.61)     1:54.24 (41.82)     2:35.86 (41.62)
 77 Elsasser, Caitlin         15 LIAC-MR              2:27.20    2:35.99 BB     
                  35.27     1:14.07 (38.80)     1:55.34 (41.27)     2:35.99 (40.65)
 78 Grefski, Emma M           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.29    2:36.05 BB     
                  34.99     1:14.46 (39.47)     1:55.49 (41.03)     2:36.05 (40.56)
 79 Hsieh, Vanessa            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.30Y   2:36.34 BB     
                  34.59     1:13.87 (39.28)     1:55.35 (41.48)     2:36.34 (40.99)
 80 Ottmann, Kate D           15 IA-MR                2:17.27Y   2:36.52 BB     
                  36.09     1:16.76 (40.67)     1:58.21 (41.45)     2:36.52 (38.31)
 81 Lachman, Katherine        15 AGUA-MR              2:14.66Y   2:36.84 BB     
                  35.49     1:15.44 (39.95)     1:56.31 (40.87)     2:36.84 (40.53)
 82 Barber, Alexis G          14 AGUA-MR              2:11.51Y   2:36.93 BB     
                  36.26     1:17.16 (40.90)     1:58.34 (41.18)     2:36.93 (38.59)
 83 Albert, Anna              13 TVSC-MR              2:20.81Y   2:37.03 BB     
                  37.02     1:17.17 (40.15)     1:57.93 (40.76)     2:37.03 (39.10)
 84 Louser, Sara C            13 IA-MR                2:13.20Y   2:37.77 BB     
                  35.55     1:15.28 (39.73)     1:57.11 (41.83)     2:37.77 (40.66)
 85 Willscher, Talia          13 MAKO-MR              2:41.97    2:38.75 BB     
                  36.06     1:15.62 (39.56)     1:57.51 (41.89)     2:38.75 (41.24)
 86 Bell, Fiona M             13 AGUA-MR              2:21.05Y   2:40.42 BB     
                  36.68     1:18.56 (41.88)     2:01.18 (42.62)     2:40.42 (39.24)
 87 Kim, Ashley               14 AGUA-MR              2:10.78Y   2:40.89 BB     
                  37.58     1:19.66 (42.08)     2:02.44 (42.78)     2:40.89 (38.45)
 88 Eckert, Jordyn            15 MAKO-MR              2:35.78    2:41.03 BB     
                  35.02     1:14.89 (39.87)     1:57.61 (42.72)     2:41.03 (43.42)
 89 McClure, Isobel           13 MAKO-MR              2:41.97    2:41.12 BB     
                  36.72     1:17.72 (41.00)     2:00.55 (42.83)     2:41.12 (40.57)
 90 Keogler, Dana R           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.68Y   2:41.25 BB     
                  34.85     1:14.60 (39.75)     1:57.86 (43.26)     2:41.25 (43.39)
 91 Saidel, Vera R            14 AGUA-MR              2:13.77Y   2:41.56 BB     
                  36.19     1:17.84 (41.65)     2:01.36 (43.52)     2:41.56 (40.20)
 92 Norman, Evangeline C      14 AGUA-MR              2:12.46Y   2:41.64 BB     
                  36.81     1:18.68 (41.87)     1:59.88 (41.20)     2:41.64 (41.76)
 93 Johnson, Lily R           14 AGUA-MR              2:14.70Y   2:42.02 BB     
                  37.35     1:19.60 (42.25)     2:02.91 (43.31)     2:42.02 (39.11)
 94 Taipale, Alina H          14 AGUA-MR              2:17.64Y   2:42.40 BB     
                  36.83     1:18.20 (41.37)     2:01.22 (43.02)     2:42.40 (41.18)
 95 Konsky, Jenna P           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.55Y   2:43.02        
                  35.95     1:16.89 (40.94)     2:00.38 (43.49)     2:43.02 (42.64)
 96 Meador, Mollie S          14 MAKO-MR              2:18.61Y   2:43.57        
                  37.51     1:19.08 (41.57)     2:01.72 (42.64)     2:43.57 (41.85)
 97 Bilich, Kristen           13 IA-MR                2:19.17Y   2:44.16        
                  37.57     1:18.54 (40.97)     2:02.36 (43.82)     2:44.16 (41.80)
 98 Nettles, Molly S          14 AGUA-MR              2:22.19Y   2:44.87        
                  37.80     1:19.47 (41.67)     2:02.82 (43.35)     2:44.87 (42.05)
 99 Dimaculangan, Abby X      14 TVSC-MR              2:39.03    2:45.17        
                  35.66     1:17.28 (41.62)     2:01.22 (43.94)     2:45.17 (43.95)
100 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   15 LIAC-MR              2:15.73Y   2:45.71        
                  34.77     1:16.05 (41.28)     2:00.51 (44.46)     2:45.71 (45.20)
101 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri  13 AGUA-MR              2:15.07Y   2:45.75        
                  38.13     1:20.09 (41.96)     2:03.82 (43.73)     2:45.75 (41.93)
102 Hussain, Sana             14 AGUA-MR              2:17.64Y   2:46.48        
                  37.42     1:19.11 (41.69)     2:03.10 (43.99)     2:46.48 (43.38)
103 Rezler, Kristina          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.29    2:46.84        
                  38.85     1:21.16 (42.31)     2:05.11 (43.95)     2:46.84 (41.73)
104 Fulnecky, Zoe L           14 AGUA-MR              2:19.92Y   2:47.21        
                  37.39     1:19.84 (42.45)     2:04.53 (44.69)     2:47.21 (42.68)
105 Chesley, Isabella E       14 AGUA-MR              2:19.32Y   2:47.51        
                  37.89     1:20.62 (42.73)     2:04.75 (44.13)     2:47.51 (42.76)
106 Haider, Pierce P          13 AGUA-MR              2:21.82Y   2:48.12        
                  35.87     1:17.70 (41.83)     2:02.97 (45.27)     2:48.12 (45.15)
107 Khitin, Layla             13 AGUA-MR              2:22.19Y   2:49.93        
                  36.27     1:18.25 (41.98)     2:04.58 (46.33)     2:49.93 (45.35)
108 Krishnamurthy, Isha T     14 AGUA-MR              2:22.19Y   2:50.21        
                  37.98     1:20.18 (42.20)     2:04.81 (44.63)     2:50.21 (45.40)
109 Simon, Ali P              13 IA-MR                2:19.98Y   2:52.20        
                  38.69     1:24.43 (45.74)     2:10.56 (46.13)     2:52.20 (41.64)
110 Dragseth, Ella L          13 AGUA-MR              2:22.19Y   2:55.35        
                  37.76     1:21.59 (43.83)     2:07.93 (46.34)     2:55.35 (47.42)
111 Burger, Helena A          13 AGUA-MR              2:22.19Y   3:00.43        
                  39.93     1:25.82 (45.89)     2:14.66 (48.84)     3:00.43 (45.77)
112 Mori, Maya                13 AGUA-MR              2:22.19Y   3:01.87        
                  40.95     1:27.19 (46.24)     2:15.25 (48.06)     3:01.87 (46.62)
113 Bolon, Isabella M         14 AGUA-MR              2:22.19Y   3:05.24        
                  41.33     1:28.41 (47.08)     2:17.63 (49.22)     3:05.24 (47.61)
114 Goldberg, Julia I         13 AGUA-MR              2:22.19Y   3:06.28        
                  40.66     1:27.71 (47.05)     2:17.34 (49.63)     3:06.28 (48.94)
115 Cramer, Josephine D       13 AGUA-MR              2:22.19Y   3:09.24        
                  41.14     1:29.01 (47.87)     2:20.08 (51.07)     3:09.24 (49.16)
116 Maiolo, Julia             16 MAKO-MR              2:41.97    3:20.39        
                  46.51     1:36.06 (49.55)     2:30.48 (54.42)     3:20.39 (49.91)
117 Bailey-Hamm, Elizabeth C  13 AGUA-MR              2:22.19Y   3:21.33        
                  42.27     1:33.08 (50.81)     2:28.21 (55.13)     3:21.33 (53.12)
 -- Crane, Rebecca A          16 IA-MR                2:26.28         DQ        
      False start
                  33.31     1:10.33 (37.02)     1:48.16 (37.83)          DQ (36.22)
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
             11:41.99  BB 13  Over
 Meet Qualifying:  11:41.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Kyra A        17 TVSC-MR              9:38.60    9:37.58 BB     
                  26.33     1:08.67 (42.34)     1:45.51 (36.84)     2:21.92 (36.41)
        2:50.44 (28.52)     3:35.00 (44.56)     4:11.51 (36.51)     4:48.09 (36.58)
        5:24.42 (36.33)     6:00.61 (36.19)     6:30.09 (29.48)     7:13.77 (43.68)
        7:46.92 (33.15)     8:26.61 (39.69)     8:47.45 (20.84)     9:37.58 (50.13)
  2 Gellineau, Briana N       16 LIAC-MR              9:51.84    9:45.46 BB     
                  33.68     1:09.86 (36.18)     1:46.30 (36.44)     2:23.00 (36.70)
        2:58.87 (35.87)     3:35.24 (36.37)     4:11.81 (36.57)     4:48.64 (36.83)
        5:25.04 (36.40)     6:02.23 (37.19)     6:39.79 (37.56)     7:17.54 (37.75)
        7:54.54 (37.00)     8:32.24 (37.70)     9:09.44 (37.20)     9:45.46 (36.02)
  3 Sargent, Madi L           15 IA-MR                9:37.74    9:49.74 BB     
                  33.84     1:10.41 (36.57)     1:47.22 (36.81)     2:24.14 (36.92)
        2:53.96 (29.82)     3:38.08 (44.12)     4:15.05 (36.97)     4:51.91 (36.86)
        5:28.94 (37.03)     6:05.79 (36.85)     6:42.70 (36.91)     7:19.86 (37.16)
        7:56.87 (37.01)     8:34.06 (37.19)     9:10.85 (36.79)     9:49.74 (38.89)
  4 Baldwin, Brooke A         12 LIAC-MR             11:16.31Y   9:54.15 BB     
                  35.12     1:12.22 (37.10)     1:50.24 (38.02)     2:28.39 (38.15)
        3:05.19 (36.80)     3:43.31 (38.12)     4:21.02 (37.71)     4:58.47 (37.45)
        5:35.68 (37.21)     6:12.73 (37.05)     6:50.77 (38.04)     7:27.75 (36.98)
        8:04.98 (37.23)     8:42.15 (37.17)     9:19.26 (37.11)     9:54.15 (34.89)
  5 Larsen, Sarah E           12 LIAC-MR             11:26.27Y   9:55.49 BB     
                  35.14     1:12.72 (37.58)     1:50.79 (38.07)     2:28.85 (38.06)
        3:06.69 (37.84)     3:44.60 (37.91)     4:22.10 (37.50)     5:00.28 (38.18)
        5:37.81 (37.53)     6:15.56 (37.75)     6:53.06 (37.50)     7:30.26 (37.20)
        8:07.42 (37.16)     8:44.37 (36.95)     9:20.45 (36.08)     9:55.49 (35.04)
  6 Lam, Makani S             12 LIAC-MR             11:12.25Y   9:56.74 BB     
                  28.82     1:12.52 (43.70)     1:44.69 (32.17)     2:28.42 (43.73)
        3:06.66 (38.24)     3:44.66 (38.00)     4:22.48 (37.82)     5:00.09 (37.61)
        5:38.11 (38.02)     6:15.70 (37.59)     6:53.13 (37.43)     7:30.24 (37.11)
        8:07.58 (37.34)     8:44.52 (36.94)     9:21.82 (37.30)     9:56.74 (34.92)
  7 Fried, Regan K            11 LIAC-MR             11:29.04Y   9:59.03 BB     
                  35.19     1:12.88 (37.69)     1:46.69 (33.81)     2:28.56 (41.87)
        3:06.72 (38.16)     3:44.33 (37.61)     4:22.28 (37.95)     5:00.11 (37.83)
        5:37.90 (37.79)     6:15.68 (37.78)     6:53.40 (37.72)     7:30.94 (37.54)
        8:08.59 (37.65)     8:45.81 (37.22)     9:18.85 (33.04)     9:59.03 (40.18)
  8 Sargent, Savy R           18 IA-MR               10:03.72    9:59.85 BB     
                  34.01     1:10.72 (36.71)     1:45.44 (34.72)     2:24.76 (39.32)
        3:01.72 (36.96)     3:39.25 (37.53)     4:16.77 (37.52)     4:54.70 (37.93)
        5:32.87 (38.17)     6:10.96 (38.09)     6:49.67 (38.71)     7:28.49 (38.82)
        8:06.88 (38.39)     8:45.47 (38.59)     9:23.65 (38.18)     9:59.85 (36.20)
  9 Brown, Alana E            16 LIAC-MR              9:27.63   10:00.81 BB     
                  31.91     1:09.83 (37.92)     1:46.70 (36.87)     2:24.09 (37.39)
        3:01.77 (37.68)     3:38.88 (37.11)     4:16.32 (37.44)     4:54.11 (37.79)
        5:31.90 (37.79)     6:10.46 (38.56)     6:48.58 (38.12)     7:27.07 (38.49)
        8:02.30 (35.23)     8:44.20 (41.90)     9:17.64 (33.44)    10:00.81 (43.17)
 10 Patalano, Lauren G        13 LIAC-MR             11:22.15Y  10:04.56 BB     
                  34.14     1:11.95 (37.81)     1:49.77 (37.82)     2:27.46 (37.69)
        3:05.49 (38.03)     3:43.28 (37.79)     4:21.11 (37.83)     4:58.55 (37.44)
        5:36.37 (37.82)     6:14.03 (37.66)     6:52.25 (38.22)     7:30.30 (38.05)
        8:08.81 (38.51)     8:47.51 (38.70)     9:26.34 (38.83)    10:04.56 (38.22)
 11 Brita, Zoe G              13 LIAC-MR             11:38.56   10:06.98 BB     
                  34.36     1:12.11 (37.75)     1:49.67 (37.56)     2:27.69 (38.02)
        3:05.63 (37.94)     3:43.67 (38.04)     4:21.62 (37.95)     4:59.94 (38.32)
        5:38.40 (38.46)     6:16.73 (38.33)     6:48.94 (32.21)     7:32.90 (43.96)
        8:11.21 (38.31)     8:49.82 (38.61)     9:28.67 (38.85)    10:06.98 (38.31)
 12 Pusateri, Jillian G       17 LIAC-MR             10:16.41   10:09.50 BB     
                  35.42     1:12.77 (37.35)     1:50.66 (37.89)     2:28.54 (37.88)
        3:07.03 (38.49)     3:45.26 (38.23)     4:24.32 (39.06)     5:02.45 (38.13)
        5:41.48 (39.03)     6:19.99 (38.51)     6:59.02 (39.03)     7:38.19 (39.17)
        8:16.34 (38.15)     8:55.50 (39.16)     9:33.12 (37.62)    10:09.50 (36.38)
 13 Competello, Madeline G    17 LIAC-MR              9:36.37   10:10.05 BB     
                  28.05     1:10.13 (42.08)     1:39.41 (29.28)     2:24.38 (44.97)
        2:54.84 (30.46)     3:39.36 (44.52)     4:17.33 (37.97)     4:55.75 (38.42)
        5:34.48 (38.73)     6:13.26 (38.78)     6:52.68 (39.42)     7:32.39 (39.71)
        8:11.64 (39.25)     8:51.73 (40.09)     9:31.24 (39.51)    10:10.05 (38.81)
 14 Quinlan, Erin E           16 LIAC-MR             10:21.27   10:14.16 BB     
                  33.65     1:11.37 (37.72)     1:49.79 (38.42)     2:28.36 (38.57)
        3:07.02 (38.66)     3:45.71 (38.69)     4:24.47 (38.76)     5:03.43 (38.96)
        5:42.28 (38.85)     6:21.32 (39.04)     6:54.63 (33.31)     7:39.53 (44.90)
        8:11.72 (32.19)     8:57.97 (46.25)     9:36.67 (38.70)    10:14.16 (37.49)
 15 Kern, Marjorie M          16 LIAC-MR              9:57.78   10:18.78 BB     
                  34.35     1:11.60 (37.25)     1:49.91 (38.31)     2:28.31 (38.40)
        3:07.13 (38.82)     3:45.85 (38.72)     4:24.84 (38.99)     5:03.62 (38.78)
        5:42.94 (39.32)     6:22.52 (39.58)     7:01.93 (39.41)     7:41.50 (39.57)
        8:21.17 (39.67)     9:00.73 (39.56)     9:40.37 (39.64)    10:18.78 (38.41)
 16 Zunich, Daniela A         12 LIAC-MR             11:36.53Y  10:28.87 BB     
                  35.09     1:13.21 (38.12)     1:51.14 (37.93)     2:29.26 (38.12)
        3:06.88 (37.62)     3:45.43 (38.55)     4:23.97 (38.54)     5:02.82 (38.85)
        5:41.72 (38.90)     6:21.47 (39.75)     7:01.02 (39.55)     7:41.16 (40.14)
        8:21.25 (40.09)     9:01.28 (40.03)     9:41.02 (39.74)    10:28.87 (47.85)
 17 Scala, Melissa            14 LIAC-MR             10:41.28   10:40.46 BB     
                  36.42     1:16.03 (39.61)     1:56.73 (40.70)     2:37.28 (40.55)
        3:18.42 (41.14)     3:58.81 (40.39)     4:39.85 (41.04)     5:20.42 (40.57)
        6:00.68 (40.26)     6:41.08 (40.40)     7:21.32 (40.24)     8:01.23 (39.91)
        8:41.23 (40.00)     9:21.36 (40.13)    10:01.79 (40.43)    10:40.46 (38.67)
 18 Quinlan, Aimee K          13 LIAC-MR             12:17.82Y  10:44.43 BB     
                  34.79     1:13.55 (38.76)     1:49.36 (35.81)     2:34.20 (44.84)
        3:15.53 (41.33)     3:56.41 (40.88)     4:37.87 (41.46)     5:18.51 (40.64)
        5:59.68 (41.17)     6:40.11 (40.43)     7:21.71 (41.60)     8:02.32 (40.61)
        8:43.85 (41.53)     9:24.35 (40.50)    10:05.58 (41.23)    10:44.43 (38.85)
 19 Rogers, Dayna             16 IA-MR               11:42.35Y  10:58.32 BB     
                  35.64     1:15.62 (39.98)     1:57.32 (41.70)     2:38.99 (41.67)
        3:21.89 (42.90)     4:03.79 (41.90)     4:45.78 (41.99)     5:27.40 (41.62)
        6:09.44 (42.04)     6:50.74 (41.30)     7:24.75 (34.01)     8:14.33 (49.58)
        8:55.75 (41.42)     9:36.87 (41.12)  10:58.32 (1:21.45)                    
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:23.59  BB 13  Over
 Meet Qualifying:  1:23.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Kyra A        17 TVSC-MR              1:03.61    1:08.37 BB     
                  33.96     1:08.37 (34.41)                                        
  2 Zhao, Sophia              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.49    1:09.06 BB     
                  33.90     1:09.06 (35.16)                                        
  3 Kennedy, Kiki E           14 LIAC-MR              1:08.23    1:09.51 BB     
                  34.08     1:09.51 (35.43)                                        
  4 Gellineau, Briana N       16 LIAC-MR              1:07.79    1:10.02 BB     
                  34.05     1:10.02 (35.97)                                        
  5 Raimondi, Francesca D     15 LIAC-MR              1:06.89    1:10.10 BB     
                  34.49     1:10.10 (35.61)                                        
  6 Gormsen, Cavan V          14 LIAC-MR              1:11.52    1:11.73 BB     
                  34.97     1:11.73 (36.76)                                        
  7 Defonte, Isabella         17 LIAC-MR              1:08.45    1:12.60 BB     
                  35.35     1:12.60 (37.25)                                        
  8 Conlin, Bridget R         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.35    1:13.33 BB     
                  35.99     1:13.33 (37.34)                                        
  9 Johnson, Lauryn M         18 LIAC-MR              1:13.40    1:13.36 BB     
                  35.57     1:13.36 (37.79)                                        
 10 Fried, Riley L            13 LIAC-MR              1:12.63    1:13.39 BB     
                  35.53     1:13.39 (37.86)                                        
 11 Sucher, Sarah             17 MAKO-MR              1:09.33    1:13.40 BB     
                  35.54     1:13.40 (37.86)                                        
 12 Riordan, Caitlyn E        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.19    1:13.88 BB     
                  36.12     1:13.88 (37.76)                                        
 13 Haag, Brooke N            14 LIAC-MR              1:10.04    1:14.03 BB     
                  35.51     1:14.03 (38.52)                                        
 14 Ye, Bridget               13 LIAC-MR              1:09.02    1:14.13 BB     
                  35.34     1:14.13 (38.79)                                        
 15 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      13 MAKO-MR              1:15.20    1:14.30 BB     
                  36.00     1:14.30 (38.30)                                        
 16 Carroll, Victoria R       16 LIAC-MR              1:09.29    1:14.32 BB     
                  36.15     1:14.32 (38.17)                                        
 17 Brita, Zoe G              13 LIAC-MR              1:13.65    1:14.46 BB     
                  36.25     1:14.46 (38.21)                                        
 18 Fong, Joline I            14 AGUA-MR              1:05.60Y   1:14.51 BB     
                  36.67     1:14.51 (37.84)                                        
 19 Morisi, Kiani B           16 LIAC-MR              1:14.74    1:15.34 BB     
                  36.37     1:15.34 (38.97)                                        
 20 Jordan, Noelle R          14 IA-MR                1:18.70    1:15.44 BB     
                  36.87     1:15.44 (38.57)                                        
 21 Courtney, Julia M         17 LIAC-MR              1:09.92    1:15.48 BB     
                  36.69     1:15.48 (38.79)                                        
 22 Farrell, Hope M           15 TVSC-MR              1:12.31    1:15.55 BB     
                  36.70     1:15.55 (38.85)                                        
 23 Pearce, Makayla E         15 LIAC-MR              1:13.25    1:15.58 BB     
                  37.12     1:15.58 (38.46)                                        
 24 Heinz, Amanda             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.32Y   1:15.65 BB     
                  37.32     1:15.65 (38.33)                                        
 25 Antoniuk, Bella S         17 LIAC-MR              1:13.50    1:15.87 BB     
                  37.06     1:15.87 (38.81)                                        
 26 Skaistis, Delilah E       13 AGUA-MR              1:04.63Y   1:15.88 BB     
                  36.01     1:15.88 (39.87)                                        
 27 Hsieh, Kaitlin            17 LIAC-MR              1:13.54    1:16.07 BB     
                  36.62     1:16.07 (39.45)                                        
 28 Corbett, Kymora C         16 MAKO-MR              1:01.82Y   1:16.14 BB     
                  37.37     1:16.14 (38.77)                                        
 29 Casey, Sasha G            14 MAKO-MR              1:17.40    1:16.41 BB     
                  38.03     1:16.41 (38.38)                                        
 30 Roebuck, Carter R         14 AGUA-MR              1:06.43Y   1:16.52 BB     
                  36.99     1:16.52 (39.53)                                        
 31 Konsky, Jessica R         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.62    1:16.63 BB     
                  37.38     1:16.63 (39.25)                                        
 32 Wang, Ava J               15 LIAC-MR              1:12.33    1:16.88 BB     
                  36.73     1:16.88 (40.15)                                        
 33 Matheson, Hanna D         13 TVSC-MR              1:15.19    1:16.89 BB     
                  37.07     1:16.89 (39.82)                                        
 34 Connor, Madison A         13 LIAC-MR              1:18.00    1:17.40 BB     
                  37.00     1:17.40 (40.40)                                        
 35 Veit, Brennyn L           15 TVSC-MR              1:19.23    1:17.43 BB     
                  38.24     1:17.43 (39.19)                                        
 36 Okodogbe, Praise O        13 LIAC-MR              1:17.37    1:17.45 BB     
                  37.62     1:17.45 (39.83)                                        
 37 McPartland, Katie         13 MAKO-MR              1:18.80    1:17.60 BB     
                  37.37     1:17.60 (40.23)                                        
 38 Gregorace, Sophia R       16 LIAC-MR              1:13.47    1:17.88 BB     
                  37.94     1:17.88 (39.94)                                        
 39 Thomas, Nia R             15 LIAC-MR              1:15.11    1:17.89 BB     
                  38.59     1:17.89 (39.30)                                        
 40 Anderson, Emma            14 LIAC-MR              1:17.61    1:17.93 BB     
                  37.55     1:17.93 (40.38)                                        
 40 Harris, Angelina L        16 TVSC-MR              1:15.21    1:17.93 BB     
                  37.61     1:17.93 (40.32)                                        
 42 Dimaria, Jennifer A       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.46    1:17.95 BB     
                  37.56     1:17.95 (40.39)                                        
 43 Quinlan, Erin E           16 LIAC-MR              1:18.13    1:18.12 BB     
                  37.20     1:18.12 (40.92)                                        
 44 Hsieh, Vanessa            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.43Y   1:18.15 BB     
                  37.16     1:18.15 (40.99)                                        
 45 Scala, Melissa            14 LIAC-MR              1:14.32    1:18.19 BB     
                  37.69     1:18.19 (40.50)                                        
 46 St Thomas, Alyssa V       14 LIAC-MR              1:18.52    1:18.83 BB     
                  37.99     1:18.83 (40.84)                                        
 47 Scanlon, Teagan M         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.93    1:18.86 BB     
                  38.52     1:18.86 (40.34)                                        
 48 Jiang, Claire             17 AGUA-MR              1:01.38Y   1:19.05 BB     
                  38.05     1:19.05 (41.00)                                        
 49 Asch, Lexi                13 AGUA-MR              1:11.69Y   1:19.06 BB     
                  37.49     1:19.06 (41.57)                                        
 50 Skarren, Kaley L          17 LIAC-MR              1:18.69    1:19.09 BB     
                  38.94     1:19.09 (40.15)                                        
 51 Lim, Hyzell C             18 LIAC-MR              1:05.73Y   1:19.11 BB     
                  38.63     1:19.11 (40.48)                                        
 52 Lachman, Katherine        15 AGUA-MR              1:06.02Y   1:19.14 BB     
                  37.92     1:19.14 (41.22)                                        
 53 McNulty, Emma G           15 LIAC-MR              1:17.90    1:19.19 BB     
                  39.10     1:19.19 (40.09)                                        
 54 Teplansky, Emily L        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.82    1:19.39 BB     
                  38.00     1:19.39 (41.39)                                        
 55 Greenberg, Abigail I      14 AGUA-MR              1:08.09Y   1:19.53 BB     
                  39.02     1:19.53 (40.51)                                        
 56 Park, Annette             13 LIAC-MR              1:17.50    1:19.64 BB     
                  38.61     1:19.64 (41.03)                                        
 57 Lansing, Carolina B       15 AGUA-MR              1:08.50Y   1:19.67 BB     
                  38.62     1:19.67 (41.05)                                        
 58 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri  13 AGUA-MR              1:06.21Y   1:19.70 BB     
                  39.07     1:19.70 (40.63)                                        
 59 Touti, Brooke S           14 LIAC-MR              1:20.63    1:19.86 BB     
                  38.40     1:19.86 (41.46)                                        
 60 de Reyna, Jillian L       16 LIAC-MR              1:17.09    1:19.98 BB     
                  39.01     1:19.98 (40.97)                                        
 61 Amato, Dorothy R          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.54    1:20.03 BB     
                  38.82     1:20.03 (41.21)                                        
 62 Dhanikonda, Sriya         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.31    1:20.04 BB     
                  38.20     1:20.04 (41.84)                                        
 63 Hyde, Sasha K             15 LIAC-MR              1:17.33    1:20.06 BB     
                  39.18     1:20.06 (40.88)                                        
 64 Gomerman, Raquel E        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.87    1:20.09 BB     
                  39.18     1:20.09 (40.91)                                        
 65 Brown, Alana E            16 LIAC-MR              1:17.32    1:20.10 BB     
                  39.20     1:20.10 (40.90)                                        
 66 Stroka, Greta             14 LIAC-MR              1:18.80    1:20.28 BB     
                  38.99     1:20.28 (41.29)                                        
 67 Kern, Marjorie M          16 LIAC-MR              1:17.60    1:20.45 BB     
                  38.65     1:20.45 (41.80)                                        
 68 Auth, Lillian G           13 AGUA-MR              1:09.38Y   1:20.60 BB     
                  38.54     1:20.60 (42.06)                                        
 69 Chesley, Isabella E       14 AGUA-MR              1:07.89Y   1:20.74 BB     
                  39.53     1:20.74 (41.21)                                        
 70 Somma, Angelina           15 LIAC-MR              1:18.32    1:20.76 BB     
                  39.41     1:20.76 (41.35)                                        
 71 Nus, Jenna B              13 LIAC-MR              1:09.85Y   1:20.79 BB     
                  39.32     1:20.79 (41.47)                                        
 72 Bell, Fiona M             13 AGUA-MR              1:10.74Y   1:20.87 BB     
                  39.85     1:20.87 (41.02)                                        
 73 Chan, Chloe               14 LIAC-MR              1:19.27    1:20.89 BB     
                  38.74     1:20.89 (42.15)                                        
 74 Saidel, Vera R            14 AGUA-MR              1:07.06Y   1:21.06 BB     
                  39.01     1:21.06 (42.05)                                        
 75 Immel, Elle A             15 LIAC-MR              1:21.33    1:21.38 BB     
                  40.42     1:21.38 (40.96)                                        
 76 Taipale, Alina H          14 AGUA-MR              1:11.33Y   1:21.55 BB     
                  40.02     1:21.55 (41.53)                                        
 77 Iorio, Catherine T        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.19    1:21.66 BB     
                  40.47     1:21.66 (41.19)                                        
 78 Willscher, Talia          13 MAKO-MR              1:22.97    1:21.79 BB     
                  39.80     1:21.79 (41.99)                                        
 79 Green, Molly A            14 LIAC-MR              1:20.05    1:21.98 BB     
                  39.30     1:21.98 (42.68)                                        
 80 Grefski, Katherine A      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.01Y   1:22.07 BB     
                  39.81     1:22.07 (42.26)                                        
 81 Profeta, Noelle C         17 TVSC-MR              1:19.53    1:22.09 BB     
                  39.64     1:22.09 (42.45)                                        
 82 Smith, Marlie J           16 AGUA-MR              1:05.94Y   1:22.19 BB     
                  40.04     1:22.19 (42.15)                                        
 83 Profeta, Jordan T         13 TVSC-MR              1:06.42Y   1:22.24 BB     
                  39.40     1:22.24 (42.84)                                        
 84 Somma, Isabella           14 LIAC-MR              1:10.45Y   1:22.54 BB     
                  40.08     1:22.54 (42.46)                                        
 85 Gomez, Ianna C            16 LIAC-MR              1:21.06    1:22.61 BB     
                  40.70     1:22.61 (41.91)                                        
 86 Meador, Mollie S          14 MAKO-MR              1:22.97    1:22.62 BB     
                  39.92     1:22.62 (42.70)                                        
 87 Marinucci, Sofia M        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.20    1:22.67 BB     
                  39.46     1:22.67 (43.21)                                        
 88 Kim, Ashley               14 AGUA-MR              1:08.39Y   1:22.79 BB     
                  41.32     1:22.79 (41.47)                                        
 89 Kamor, Adriana T          15 LIAC-MR              1:18.80    1:23.12 BB     
                  40.80     1:23.12 (42.32)                                        
 90 Sung, Katie M             13 LIAC-MR              1:21.44    1:23.13 BB     
                  40.13     1:23.13 (43.00)                                        
 91 McClure, Isobel           13 MAKO-MR              1:22.97    1:23.33 BB     
                  39.73     1:23.33 (43.60)                                        
 92 Johnson, Lily R           14 AGUA-MR              1:10.04Y   1:23.46 BB     
                  40.14     1:23.46 (43.32)                                        
 93 Benenati, Eileen A        13 LIAC-MR              1:35.48    1:23.50 BB     
                  40.35     1:23.50 (43.15)                                        
 94 Khitin, Layla             13 AGUA-MR              1:11.69Y   1:24.12        
                  39.78     1:24.12 (44.34)                                        
 95 Chang, Cara               15 AGUA-MR              1:08.39Y   1:24.36        
                  40.52     1:24.36 (43.84)                                        
 96 Mutarelli, Kiera L        14 TVSC-MR              1:11.00Y   1:24.46        
                  40.60     1:24.46 (43.86)                                        
 97 O'Donnell, Cadence M      14 LIAC-MR              1:23.94    1:24.47        
                  41.19     1:24.47 (43.28)                                        
 98 Raboy, Ghelila            17 AGUA-MR              1:07.51Y   1:25.05        
                  41.73     1:25.05 (43.32)                                        
 99 Keogler, Dana R           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.89Y   1:25.52        
                  41.94     1:25.52 (43.58)                                        
100 Siris, Madeline M         13 LIAC-MR              1:21.54    1:25.71        
                  41.03     1:25.71 (44.68)                                        
101 Sava, Erica C             13 LIAC-MR              1:21.73    1:25.87        
                  41.73     1:25.87 (44.14)                                        
102 George, Danielle A        15 AGUA-MR              1:11.27Y   1:26.26        
                  41.35     1:26.26 (44.91)                                        
103 Norman, Evangeline C      14 AGUA-MR              1:11.69Y   1:26.35        
                  42.80     1:26.35 (43.55)                                        
104 Elsasser, Caitlin         15 LIAC-MR              1:11.31Y   1:26.53        
                  41.82     1:26.53 (44.71)                                        
105 Louser, Sara C            13 IA-MR                1:11.38Y   1:27.08        
                  43.07     1:27.08 (44.01)                                        
105 Haider, Pierce P          13 AGUA-MR              1:11.69Y   1:27.08        
                  40.88     1:27.08 (46.20)                                        
107 Reynoso, Jennifer A       16 AGUA-MR              1:21.04    1:28.14        
                  43.40     1:28.14 (44.74)                                        
108 Hussain, Sana             14 AGUA-MR              1:11.69Y   1:28.25        
                  42.54     1:28.25 (45.71)                                        
109 Fulnecky, Zoe L           14 AGUA-MR              1:11.10Y   1:28.56        
                  42.49     1:28.56 (46.07)                                        
110 Goldberg, Julia I         13 AGUA-MR              1:11.69Y   1:29.49        
                  43.46     1:29.49 (46.03)                                        
111 Shatz, Lindsay J          16 LIAC-MR              1:22.83    1:30.31        
                  44.51     1:30.31 (45.80)                                        
112 Seale, Sarah E            13 TVSC-MR              1:10.35Y   1:30.67        
                  43.30     1:30.67 (47.37)                                        
113 Nettles, Molly S          14 AGUA-MR              1:11.69Y   1:31.29        
                  45.20     1:31.29 (46.09)                                        
114 Barber, Alexis G          14 AGUA-MR              1:10.15Y   1:32.11        
                  40.98     1:32.11 (51.13)                                        
115 Mori, Maya                13 AGUA-MR              1:11.69Y   1:34.97        
                  46.48     1:34.97 (48.49)                                        
116 Bolon, Isabella M         14 AGUA-MR              1:11.69Y   1:35.53        
                  46.64     1:35.53 (48.89)                                        
117 Cramer, Josephine D       13 AGUA-MR              1:11.69Y   1:36.48        
                  45.99     1:36.48 (50.49)                                        
118 Maiolo, Julia             16 MAKO-MR              1:22.97    1:38.64        
                  47.81     1:38.64 (50.83)                                        
119 Burger, Helena A          13 AGUA-MR              1:11.69Y   1:38.81        
                  47.53     1:38.81 (51.28)                                        
 -- Krishnamurthy, Isha T     14 AGUA-MR              1:11.69Y        DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  42.25          DQ (44.66)                                        
 -- Dragseth, Ella L          13 AGUA-MR              1:11.69Y        DQ        
      False start
                  42.92          DQ (45.67)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:59.39  BB 13  Over
 Meet Qualifying:  2:59.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howley, Tess O            14 LIAC-MR              2:26.58    2:25.28 BB     
                  34.31     1:11.02 (36.71)     1:48.32 (37.30)     2:25.28 (36.96)
  2 Hong, Katherine           17 LIAC-MR              2:26.52    2:30.89 BB     
                  35.90     1:14.34 (38.44)     1:53.72 (39.38)     2:30.89 (37.17)
  3 Simons, Kailey A          13 LIAC-MR              2:29.86    2:33.09 BB     
                  36.36     1:15.33 (38.97)     1:54.72 (39.39)     2:33.09 (38.37)
  4 Gellineau, Briana N       16 LIAC-MR              2:29.62    2:33.73 BB     
                  36.09     1:14.50 (38.41)     1:54.33 (39.83)     2:33.73 (39.40)
  5 Zhao, Sophia              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.12    2:33.90 BB     
                  35.35     1:14.99 (39.64)     1:54.76 (39.77)     2:33.90 (39.14)
  6 Gormsen, Cavan V          14 LIAC-MR              2:31.26    2:34.72 BB     
                  36.23     1:15.18 (38.95)     1:54.73 (39.55)     2:34.72 (39.99)
  7 Racanello, Briana         13 LIAC-MR              2:46.38    2:36.06 BB     
                  37.85     1:17.21 (39.36)     1:56.78 (39.57)     2:36.06 (39.28)
  8 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      13 MAKO-MR              2:41.67    2:36.54 BB     
                  36.77     1:15.85 (39.08)     1:57.11 (41.26)     2:36.54 (39.43)
  9 Brita, Zoe G              13 LIAC-MR              2:34.49    2:36.99 BB     
                  36.65     1:15.94 (39.29)     1:56.75 (40.81)     2:36.99 (40.24)
 10 Cash, Joanie              16 LIAC-MR              2:37.69    2:37.82 BB     
                  36.69     1:16.75 (40.06)     1:57.71 (40.96)     2:37.82 (40.11)
 11 Haag, Brooke N            14 LIAC-MR              2:30.18    2:37.88 BB     
                  36.43     1:16.08 (39.65)     1:56.76 (40.68)     2:37.88 (41.12)
 12 McNamara, Maggie P        17 LIAC-MR              2:42.82    2:38.16 BB     
                  38.10     1:18.19 (40.09)     1:58.70 (40.51)     2:38.16 (39.46)
 13 Conlin, Bridget R         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.91    2:38.19 BB     
                  37.16     1:17.41 (40.25)     1:58.28 (40.87)     2:38.19 (39.91)
 14 Farrell, Hope M           15 TVSC-MR              2:36.71    2:38.79 BB     
                  38.07     1:18.00 (39.93)     1:58.62 (40.62)     2:38.79 (40.17)
 15 Morisi, Kiani B           16 LIAC-MR              2:38.06    2:39.22 BB     
                  37.52     1:17.69 (40.17)     1:58.74 (41.05)     2:39.22 (40.48)
 16 Antoniuk, Bella S         17 LIAC-MR              2:32.92    2:39.44 BB     
                  38.02     1:18.31 (40.29)   2:39.44 (1:21.13)                    
 17 Johnson, Lauryn M         18 LIAC-MR              2:30.51    2:39.48 BB     
                  38.63     1:18.89 (40.26)     1:59.49 (40.60)     2:39.48 (39.99)
 18 Riordan, Caitlyn E        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.54Y   2:39.58 BB     
                  36.55     1:16.66 (40.11)     1:58.52 (41.86)     2:39.58 (41.06)
 19 Hsieh, Kaitlin            17 LIAC-MR              2:35.48    2:40.31 BB     
                  37.31     1:17.67 (40.36)     1:59.15 (41.48)     2:40.31 (41.16)
 20 Veit, Brennyn L           15 TVSC-MR              2:46.79    2:40.70 BB     
                  38.70     1:18.83 (40.13)     2:00.66 (41.83)     2:40.70 (40.04)
 21 Pearce, Makayla E         15 LIAC-MR              2:36.55    2:41.66 BB     
                  38.71     1:19.27 (40.56)     2:00.92 (41.65)     2:41.66 (40.74)
 22 Scala, Melissa            14 LIAC-MR              2:36.70    2:42.20 BB     
                  39.25     1:20.48 (41.23)     2:01.53 (41.05)     2:42.20 (40.67)
 23 Sargent, Madi L           15 IA-MR                2:39.20    2:43.14 BB     
                  38.84     1:19.71 (40.87)     2:01.91 (42.20)     2:43.14 (41.23)
 24 Casey, Sasha G            14 MAKO-MR              2:44.33    2:43.91 BB     
                  39.13     1:20.61 (41.48)     2:02.68 (42.07)     2:43.91 (41.23)
 25 Pette, Alex J             13 LIAC-MR              2:37.21    2:44.26 BB     
                  38.99     1:20.79 (41.80)     2:02.74 (41.95)     2:44.26 (41.52)
 26 Gingrass, Kimberly M      13 LIAC-MR              2:37.40    2:44.49 BB     
                  38.82     1:20.28 (41.46)     2:03.14 (42.86)     2:44.49 (41.35)
 27 Sucher, Sarah             17 MAKO-MR              2:32.56    2:44.76 BB     
                  38.74     1:20.37 (41.63)     2:02.97 (42.60)     2:44.76 (41.79)
 28 Anton, Olivia             15 AGUA-MR              2:21.27Y   2:45.35 BB     
                  37.74                             2:02.88 ( )     2:45.35 (42.47)
 29 Konsky, Jessica R         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.41Y   2:45.41 BB     
                  38.96     1:21.21 (42.25)     2:03.97 (42.76)     2:45.41 (41.44)
 30 Lim, Hyzell C             18 LIAC-MR              2:22.20Y   2:45.78 BB     
                  38.95     1:20.53 (41.58)     2:03.18 (42.65)     2:45.78 (42.60)
 31 French, Makayla J         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.36    2:45.88 BB     
                  39.38     1:21.20 (41.82)     2:03.89 (42.69)     2:45.88 (41.99)
 32 Tevlin, Kathleen          13 LIAC-MR              2:44.91    2:46.57 BB     
                  39.46     1:21.82 (42.36)     2:04.79 (42.97)     2:46.57 (41.78)
 33 McNulty, Emma G           15 LIAC-MR              2:39.20    2:46.74 BB     
                  39.72     1:21.86 (42.14)     2:04.33 (42.47)     2:46.74 (42.41)
 34 de Reyna, Jillian L       16 LIAC-MR              2:42.97    2:46.85 BB     
                  38.26     1:20.09 (41.83)     2:03.14 (43.05)     2:46.85 (43.71)
 35 Munayirji, Emily          14 LIAC-MR              2:52.88    2:47.36 BB     
                  38.13     1:19.70 (41.57)     2:03.53 (43.83)     2:47.36 (43.83)
 36 Chan, Chloe               14 LIAC-MR              2:46.99    2:47.60 BB     
                  39.26     1:21.50 (42.24)     2:04.57 (43.07)     2:47.60 (43.03)
 37 Hwee, Melia M             14 LIAC-MR              2:42.49    2:48.02 BB     
                  37.69     1:19.90 (42.21)     2:04.07 (44.17)     2:48.02 (43.95)
 38 Skarren, Kaley L          17 LIAC-MR              2:36.52    2:48.03 BB     
                  39.91     1:22.30 (42.39)     2:05.48 (43.18)     2:48.03 (42.55)
 39 Anderson, Emma            14 LIAC-MR              2:39.38    2:48.37 BB     
                  39.96     1:22.12 (42.16)     2:05.32 (43.20)     2:48.37 (43.05)
 40 Lachman, Katherine        15 AGUA-MR              2:21.49Y   2:48.53 BB     
                  38.54     1:21.27 (42.73)     2:05.14 (43.87)     2:48.53 (43.39)
 41 Park, Annette             13 LIAC-MR              2:42.41    2:48.63 BB     
                  40.19     1:22.84 (42.65)     2:06.09 (43.25)     2:48.63 (42.54)
 42 Gonzalez, Isabel V        14 LIAC-MR              2:47.66    2:49.17 BB     
                  39.80     1:22.57 (42.77)     2:06.40 (43.83)     2:49.17 (42.77)
 43 Hyde, Sasha K             15 LIAC-MR              2:43.31    2:49.36 BB     
                  39.73     1:22.66 (42.93)     2:06.16 (43.50)     2:49.36 (43.20)
 44 Gregorace, Sophia R       16 LIAC-MR              2:29.17    2:49.46 BB     
                  40.38     1:23.12 (42.74)     2:06.80 (43.68)     2:49.46 (42.66)
 45 Connor, Madison A         13 LIAC-MR              2:47.10    2:49.65 BB     
                  38.39     1:20.26 (41.87)     2:05.19 (44.93)     2:49.65 (44.46)
 46 Smith, Marlie J           16 AGUA-MR              2:21.87Y   2:49.90 BB     
                  39.89     1:21.89 (42.00)     2:06.15 (44.26)     2:49.90 (43.75)
 47 Brown, Alana E            16 LIAC-MR              2:41.46    2:50.06 BB     
                  39.97     1:23.27 (43.30)     2:07.40 (44.13)     2:50.06 (42.66)
 48 Thomas, Nia R             15 LIAC-MR              2:42.64    2:50.21 BB     
                  41.89     1:24.11 (42.22)     2:07.63 (43.52)     2:50.21 (42.58)
 49 Nus, Jenna B              13 LIAC-MR              2:25.30Y   2:50.58 BB     
                  40.69     1:24.52 (43.83)     2:07.62 (43.10)     2:50.58 (42.96)
 50 Dhanikonda, Sriya         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.80    2:50.87 BB     
                  39.03     1:21.63 (42.60)     2:05.94 (44.31)     2:50.87 (44.93)
 51 Quinlan, Erin E           16 LIAC-MR              2:22.70Y   2:50.92 BB     
                  38.82     1:21.82 (43.00)     2:06.36 (44.54)     2:50.92 (44.56)
 52 McPartland, Katie         13 MAKO-MR              2:29.27Y   2:51.69 BB     
                  40.44     1:25.58 (45.14)     2:09.81 (44.23)     2:51.69 (41.88)
 53 Canning, Eva M            15 LIAC-MR              2:53.45    2:52.25 BB     
                  39.65     1:23.58 (43.93)     2:08.66 (45.08)     2:52.25 (43.59)
 54 St Thomas, Alyssa V       14 LIAC-MR              2:49.14    2:52.56 BB     
                  40.26     1:23.81 (43.55)     2:08.45 (44.64)     2:52.56 (44.11)
 55 Lansing, Carolina B       15 AGUA-MR              2:20.00Y   2:52.69 BB     
                  39.97     1:21.93 (41.96)     2:06.89 (44.96)     2:52.69 (45.80)
 56 Immel, Elle A             15 LIAC-MR              2:56.79    2:52.83 BB     
                  40.94     1:24.02 (43.08)     2:08.67 (44.65)     2:52.83 (44.16)
 57 Crane, Ruth A             13 IA-MR                2:28.70Y   2:52.99 BB     
                  40.24     1:23.52 (43.28)     2:08.79 (45.27)     2:52.99 (44.20)
 58 Piantanida, Carlotta      16 LIAC-MR              2:43.82    2:53.21 BB     
                  40.31     1:23.59 (43.28)     2:08.85 (45.26)     2:53.21 (44.36)
 59 Somma, Isabella           14 LIAC-MR              2:53.43    2:53.52 BB     
                  41.45     1:25.40 (43.95)     2:10.02 (44.62)     2:53.52 (43.50)
 60 Stroka, Greta             14 LIAC-MR              2:52.03    2:53.70 BB     
                  39.90     1:23.63 (43.73)     2:09.05 (45.42)     2:53.70 (44.65)
 61 Green, Molly A            14 LIAC-MR              2:45.69    2:54.32 BB     
                  39.42     1:23.09 (43.67)     2:09.51 (46.42)     2:54.32 (44.81)
 62 Sung, Katie M             13 LIAC-MR              2:55.06    2:55.39 BB     
                  41.60     1:25.82 (44.22)     2:10.67 (44.85)     2:55.39 (44.72)
 63 Hsu, Kelly                13 MAKO-MR              2:29.03Y   2:55.95 BB     
                  42.19     1:27.09 (44.90)     2:12.48 (45.39)     2:55.95 (43.47)
 64 Grefski, Emma M           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.73Y   2:56.12 BB     
                  40.87     1:24.62 (43.75)     2:10.31 (45.69)     2:56.12 (45.81)
 65 McClure, Isobel           13 MAKO-MR              2:33.19Y   2:56.60 BB     
                  40.12     1:25.44 (45.32)     2:12.58 (47.14)     2:56.60 (44.02)
 66 Meador, Mollie S          14 MAKO-MR              2:26.87Y   2:57.84 BB     
                  41.49     1:26.69 (45.20)     2:13.32 (46.63)     2:57.84 (44.52)
 67 O'Donnell, Cadence M      14 LIAC-MR              2:57.84    2:58.04 BB     
                  42.20     1:27.21 (45.01)     2:12.66 (45.45)     2:58.04 (45.38)
 68 Benenati, Eileen A        13 LIAC-MR              2:38.96Y   2:58.31 BB     
                  41.44     1:27.24 (45.80)     2:13.14 (45.90)     2:58.31 (45.17)
 69 Sava, Erica C             13 LIAC-MR              2:27.99Y   2:58.37 BB     
                  42.15     1:26.86 (44.71)     2:12.74 (45.88)     2:58.37 (45.63)
 70 Pusateri, Jillian G       17 LIAC-MR              2:24.87Y   2:58.86 BB     
                  42.23     1:27.30 (45.07)     2:13.72 (46.42)     2:58.86 (45.14)
 71 Louser, Sara C            13 IA-MR                2:32.86Y   3:00.28        
                  42.81     1:28.02 (45.21)     2:15.13 (47.11)     3:00.28 (45.15)
 72 Siris, Madeline M         13 LIAC-MR              2:50.62    3:00.71        
                  42.65     1:29.69 (47.04)     2:16.24 (46.55)     3:00.71 (44.47)
 73 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   15 LIAC-MR              2:27.60Y   3:01.67        
                  41.95     1:27.83 (45.88)     2:15.05 (47.22)     3:01.67 (46.62)
 74 O'Hagan, Ciara E          15 LIAC-MR              2:28.85Y   3:06.70        
                  44.88     1:31.92 (47.04)     2:19.93 (48.01)     3:06.70 (46.77)
 75 Reynoso, Jennifer A       16 AGUA-MR              2:55.09    3:08.39        
                  44.01     1:31.37 (47.36)     2:20.83 (49.46)     3:08.39 (47.56)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:34.99  BB 13  Over
 Meet Qualifying:  1:34.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phelan, Denise G          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.15    1:13.71 BB     
                  34.05     1:13.71 (39.66)                                        
  2 Boals, Sydney E           16 TVSC-MR              1:18.00    1:18.83 BB     
                  37.43     1:18.83 (41.40)                                        
  3 Ye, Bridget               13 LIAC-MR              1:14.62    1:20.17 BB     
  4 Gomez, Ianna C            16 LIAC-MR              1:07.97Y   1:20.76 BB     
                  36.75     1:20.76 (44.01)                                        
  5 Sargent, Savy R           18 IA-MR                1:18.85    1:21.34 BB     
                  38.86     1:21.34 (42.48)                                        
  6 Hong, Katherine           17 LIAC-MR              1:18.35    1:22.35 BB     
                  38.19     1:22.35 (44.16)                                        
  7 Heinz, Amanda             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.06    1:23.11 BB     
                  39.11     1:23.11 (44.00)                                        
  8 Dimaculangan, Annabel     12 TVSC-MR              1:29.16    1:24.40 BB     
                  41.12     1:24.40 (43.28)                                        
  9 Roebuck, Carter R         14 AGUA-MR              1:09.94Y   1:24.63 BB     
                  40.78     1:24.63 (43.85)                                        
 10 Fried, Riley L            13 LIAC-MR              1:23.64    1:25.32 BB     
                  40.86     1:25.32 (44.46)                                        
 11 Riordan, Caitlyn E        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.63    1:25.67 BB     
                  40.62     1:25.67 (45.05)                                        
 12 O'Brien, Makenna B        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.55    1:25.77 BB     
                  40.35     1:25.77 (45.42)                                        
 13 Fong, Joline I            14 AGUA-MR              1:08.76Y   1:26.04 BB     
                  40.61     1:26.04 (45.43)                                        
 14 Akerman, Hanna            15 AGUA-MR              1:12.00Y   1:26.12 BB     
                  40.68     1:26.12 (45.44)                                        
 15 So, Madi B                14 LIAC-MR              1:23.22    1:26.37 BB     
                  41.12     1:26.37 (45.25)                                        
 16 Farrell, Hope M           15 TVSC-MR              1:20.30    1:26.50 BB     
 17 Carpentieri, Jordan P     14 IA-MR                1:31.15    1:26.78 BB     
                  41.80     1:26.78 (44.98)                                        
 18 Raimondi, Francesca D     15 LIAC-MR              1:29.87    1:26.79 BB     
                  40.94     1:26.79 (45.85)                                        
 19 Pusateri, Jillian G       17 LIAC-MR              1:21.80    1:27.18 BB     
                  40.02     1:27.18 (47.16)                                        
 20 Gregorace, Sophia R       16 LIAC-MR              1:22.70    1:27.32 BB     
                  42.28     1:27.32 (45.04)                                        
 21 Hsieh, Kaitlin            17 LIAC-MR              1:20.52Y   1:27.66 BB     
                  41.53     1:27.66 (46.13)                                        
 22 Gingrass, Kimberly M      13 LIAC-MR              1:24.95    1:27.86 BB     
                  41.31     1:27.86 (46.55)                                        
 23 Somma, Isabella           14 LIAC-MR              1:29.77    1:27.98 BB     
                  40.98     1:27.98 (47.00)                                        
 24 Anderson, Emma            14 LIAC-MR              1:20.91    1:28.29 BB     
                  41.95     1:28.29 (46.34)                                        
 25 Teplansky, Emily L        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.91    1:28.35 BB     
                  41.53     1:28.35 (46.82)                                        
 26 Racanello, Briana         13 LIAC-MR              1:18.27Y   1:28.59 BB     
                  42.31     1:28.59 (46.28)                                        
 27 DiToro, Diana R           15 LIAC-MR              1:31.01    1:28.72 BB     
                  41.54     1:28.72 (47.18)                                        
 28 French, Makayla J         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.42    1:29.27 BB     
                  41.11     1:29.27 (48.16)                                        
 29 Skaistis, Delilah E       13 AGUA-MR              1:14.54Y   1:29.37 BB     
                  41.30     1:29.37 (48.07)                                        
 30 Arabadjiev, Ariana C      14 AGUA-MR              1:17.60Y   1:29.64 BB     
                  43.70     1:29.64 (45.94)                                        
 31 Shatz, Lindsay J          16 LIAC-MR              1:23.53    1:29.80 BB     
                  43.11     1:29.80 (46.69)                                        
 32 Yee, Katie H              13 LIAC-MR              1:18.87Y   1:29.87 BB     
                  43.16     1:29.87 (46.71)                                        
 33 Freedhand, Malia J        16 AGUA-MR              1:11.44Y   1:30.42 BB     
                  42.62     1:30.42 (47.80)                                        
 34 Gomerman, Raquel E        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.29    1:30.44 BB     
                  42.15     1:30.44 (48.29)                                        
 35 Kamor, Adriana T          15 LIAC-MR              1:23.27    1:30.45 BB     
                  43.05     1:30.45 (47.40)                                        
 36 McNulty, Emma G           15 LIAC-MR              1:28.09    1:30.64 BB     
                  43.08     1:30.64 (47.56)                                        
 37 Asch, Lexi                13 AGUA-MR              1:20.51Y   1:30.79 BB     
                  43.41     1:30.79 (47.38)                                        
 38 Amato, Dorothy R          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.85    1:30.89 BB     
                  43.72     1:30.89 (47.17)                                        
 39 Grefski, Katherine A      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.48Y   1:31.25 BB     
                  42.64     1:31.25 (48.61)                                        
 40 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   15 LIAC-MR              1:26.84    1:31.55 BB     
                  43.83     1:31.55 (47.72)                                        
 41 Veit, Brennyn L           15 TVSC-MR              1:34.07    1:31.62 BB     
                  43.20     1:31.62 (48.42)                                        
 42 Thomas, Nia R             15 LIAC-MR              1:32.56    1:31.71 BB     
                  43.88     1:31.71 (47.83)                                        
 42 Scanlon, Teagan M         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.61    1:31.71 BB     
                  41.79     1:31.71 (49.92)                                        
 44 Jiang, Claire             17 AGUA-MR              1:15.68Y   1:31.78 BB     
                  44.97     1:31.78 (46.81)                                        
 45 Plataroti, Ava            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.80Y   1:31.89 BB     
                  43.16     1:31.89 (48.73)                                        
 46 George, Jadyn A           15 AGUA-MR              1:13.53Y   1:32.30 BB     
                  42.70     1:32.30 (49.60)                                        
 47 Ng, Chloe N               16 AGUA-MR              1:15.15Y   1:32.32 BB     
                  42.47     1:32.32 (49.85)                                        
 48 Marinucci, Sofia M        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.58Y   1:32.34 BB     
                  43.12     1:32.34 (49.22)                                        
 49 Tevlin, Kathleen          13 LIAC-MR              1:31.32    1:32.44 BB     
                  43.57     1:32.44 (48.87)                                        
 50 Kim, Ashley               14 AGUA-MR              1:19.41Y   1:32.48 BB     
                  44.00     1:32.48 (48.48)                                        
 51 Khitin, Layla             13 AGUA-MR              1:18.71Y   1:32.65 BB     
                  42.73     1:32.65 (49.92)                                        
 52 Nus, Jenna B              13 LIAC-MR              1:39.92    1:32.75 BB     
                  43.63     1:32.75 (49.12)                                        
 53 Blythe, Karenna G         14 AGUA-MR              1:15.10Y   1:32.76 BB     
                  44.29     1:32.76 (48.47)                                        
 54 Norman, Evangeline C      14 AGUA-MR              1:17.30Y   1:32.89 BB     
                  44.00     1:32.89 (48.89)                                        
 55 Dimaria, Jennifer A       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.47Y   1:32.92 BB     
                  43.05     1:32.92 (49.87)                                        
 56 Gonzalez, Isabel V        14 LIAC-MR              1:32.57    1:32.94 BB     
                  43.72     1:32.94 (49.22)                                        
 57 Corbett, Kymora C         16 MAKO-MR              1:19.33Y   1:33.08 BB     
                  44.06     1:33.08 (49.02)                                        
 58 Park, Annette             13 LIAC-MR              1:20.71Y   1:33.48 BB     
                  44.57     1:33.48 (48.91)                                        
 59 Greenberg, Abigail I      14 AGUA-MR              1:18.14Y   1:33.70 BB     
                  44.65     1:33.70 (49.05)                                        
 60 Hermann, Anna             14 AGUA-MR              1:16.22Y   1:33.74 BB     
                  44.14     1:33.74 (49.60)                                        
 61 Touday, Taya T            15 IA-MR                1:19.07Y   1:34.22 BB     
                  44.57     1:34.22 (49.65)                                        
 62 Haider, Pierce P          13 AGUA-MR              1:22.39Y   1:34.85 BB     
                  44.62     1:34.85 (50.23)                                        
 63 Scala, Melissa            14 LIAC-MR              1:32.63    1:34.91 BB     
                  44.81     1:34.91 (50.10)                                        
 64 O'Hagan, Ciara E          15 LIAC-MR              1:31.37    1:34.92 BB     
                  44.84     1:34.92 (50.08)                                        
 65 Iorio, Catherine T        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.83Y   1:35.11        
                  44.22     1:35.11 (50.89)                                        
 66 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri  13 AGUA-MR              1:18.10Y   1:35.25        
                  46.35     1:35.25 (48.90)                                        
 67 Keogler, Dana R           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.03Y   1:35.45        
                  44.83     1:35.45 (50.62)                                        
 68 Bell, Fiona M             13 AGUA-MR              1:18.48Y   1:35.48        
                  45.14     1:35.48 (50.34)                                        
 69 Mitnick, Lucy K           16 AGUA-MR              1:30.00    1:35.72        
                  45.42     1:35.72 (50.30)                                        
 70 Simon, Ali P              13 IA-MR                1:20.68Y   1:35.86        
                  44.79     1:35.86 (51.07)                                        
 71 Rogers, Dayna             16 IA-MR                1:22.25Y   1:36.16        
 72 Taipale, Alina H          14 AGUA-MR              1:22.39Y   1:36.44        
                  46.38     1:36.44 (50.06)                                        
 73 Krishnamurthy, Isha T     14 AGUA-MR              1:21.84Y   1:36.51        
                  45.45     1:36.51 (51.06)                                        
 74 St Thomas, Alyssa V       14 LIAC-MR              1:20.32Y   1:36.60        
                  44.96     1:36.60 (51.64)                                        
 75 Cramer, Josephine D       13 AGUA-MR              1:22.39Y   1:36.84        
                  44.97     1:36.84 (51.87)                                        
 76 Sun, Evelyn               13 LIAC-MR              1:25.92Y   1:37.00        
                  46.59     1:37.00 (50.41)                                        
 77 Sava, Erica C             13 LIAC-MR              1:21.46Y   1:37.03        
                  45.89     1:37.03 (51.14)                                        
 78 Bilich, Paige L           15 IA-MR                1:18.95Y   1:37.04        
                  45.80     1:37.04 (51.24)                                        
 79 Rice, Cokie K             13 AGUA-MR              1:22.39Y   1:37.05        
                  44.94     1:37.05 (52.11)                                        
 80 Zhao, Sophia              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.24Y   1:37.08        
                  46.53     1:37.08 (50.55)                                        
 81 Goldberg, Julia I         13 AGUA-MR              1:22.39Y   1:37.22        
                  46.51     1:37.22 (50.71)                                        
 82 Louser, Sara C            13 IA-MR                1:20.68Y   1:37.67        
                  47.14     1:37.67 (50.53)                                        
 83 McPartland, Katie         13 MAKO-MR              1:33.97    1:37.73        
                  44.84     1:37.73 (52.89)                                        
 84 Willscher, Talia          13 MAKO-MR              1:33.97    1:38.03        
                  46.36     1:38.03 (51.67)                                        
 85 Somma, Angelina           15 LIAC-MR              1:37.43    1:38.34        
                  46.98     1:38.34 (51.36)                                        
 86 Reynoso, Jennifer A       16 AGUA-MR              1:32.07    1:38.36        
                  45.60     1:38.36 (52.76)                                        
 87 Dhanikonda, Sriya         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.48Y   1:38.55        
                  46.05     1:38.55 (52.50)                                        
 88 Cauley, Olivia M          13 AGUA-MR              1:22.39Y   1:38.70        
                  46.80     1:38.70 (51.90)                                        
 89 Nettles, Molly S          14 AGUA-MR              1:22.39Y   1:38.77        
                  47.73     1:38.77 (51.04)                                        
 90 Sharma, Avani             13 LIAC-MR              1:40.15    1:38.90        
                  47.62     1:38.90 (51.28)                                        
 91 Saidel, Vera R            14 AGUA-MR              1:18.84Y   1:39.37        
                  47.36     1:39.37 (52.01)                                        
 92 Konsky, Jessica R         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.66    1:39.69        
                  46.54     1:39.69 (53.15)                                        
 93 Okodogbe, Praise O        13 LIAC-MR              1:25.31Y   1:40.73        
                  46.72     1:40.73 (54.01)                                        
 94 Leu, Mindy B              13 LIAC-MR              1:42.87    1:42.85        
                  49.66     1:42.85 (53.19)                                        
 95 Johnson, Lily R           14 AGUA-MR              1:22.39Y   1:44.37        
                  49.80     1:44.37 (54.57)                                        
 96 Fulnecky, Zoe L           14 AGUA-MR              1:22.39Y   1:44.57        
                  50.33     1:44.57 (54.24)                                        
 97 Dragseth, Ella L          13 AGUA-MR              1:22.39Y   1:45.05        
                  49.35     1:45.05 (55.70)                                        
 98 Mori, Maya                13 AGUA-MR              1:22.39Y   1:45.20        
                  50.96     1:45.20 (54.24)                                        
 99 Quinlan, Aimee K          13 LIAC-MR              1:43.48    1:45.52        
                  50.41     1:45.52 (55.11)                                        
100 Burger, Helena A          13 AGUA-MR              1:22.39Y   1:45.59        
                  51.45     1:45.59 (54.14)                                        
101 Hussain, Sana             14 AGUA-MR              1:22.39Y   1:47.64        
                  51.13     1:47.64 (56.51)                                        
 -- Auth, Lillian G           13 AGUA-MR              1:22.39Y        DQ        
      False start
                  45.22          DQ (50.61)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:25.59  BB 13  Over
 Meet Qualifying:  3:25.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phelan, Denise G          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.08    2:41.41 BB     
                  36.00     1:17.28 (41.28)     1:59.38 (42.10)     2:41.41 (42.03)
  2 Sargent, Savy R           18 IA-MR                2:51.39    2:48.45 BB     
                  38.76     1:21.78 (43.02)     2:05.16 (43.38)     2:48.45 (43.29)
  3 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    14 LIAC-MR              2:34.24Y   2:54.92 BB     
                  39.99     1:24.27 (44.28)     2:09.28 (45.01)     2:54.92 (45.64)
  4 Ye, Bridget               13 LIAC-MR              2:45.62    2:55.24 BB     
                  37.70     1:20.83 (43.13)     2:06.87 (46.04)     2:55.24 (48.37)
  5 Gomez, Ianna C            16 LIAC-MR              2:35.17Y   2:55.90 BB     
                  39.35     1:24.51 (45.16)     2:11.33 (46.82)     2:55.90 (44.57)
  6 Gregorace, Sophia R       16 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:59.81 BB     
                  41.95     1:28.30 (46.35)     2:14.57 (46.27)     2:59.81 (45.24)
  7 So, Madi B                14 LIAC-MR              2:58.03    3:00.44 BB     
                  40.93     1:26.91 (45.98)     2:14.20 (47.29)     3:00.44 (46.24)
  8 Dimaculangan, Annabel     12 TVSC-MR              3:13.71    3:01.75 BB     
                  42.29     1:29.19 (46.90)     2:17.41 (48.22)     3:01.75 (44.34)
  9 McNulty, Emma G           15 LIAC-MR              3:02.66    3:03.75 BB     
                  42.61     1:27.98 (45.37)     2:16.29 (48.31)     3:03.75 (47.46)
 10 O'Brien, Makenna B        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:10.40    3:04.07 BB     
                  41.25     1:28.47 (47.22)     2:16.86 (48.39)     3:04.07 (47.21)
 11 Pusateri, Jillian G       17 LIAC-MR              2:56.78    3:05.51 BB     
                  41.47     1:28.20 (46.73)     2:16.43 (48.23)     3:05.51 (49.08)
 12 Yee, Katie H              13 LIAC-MR              2:43.06Y   3:07.86 BB     
                  42.73     1:30.68 (47.95)     2:19.99 (49.31)     3:07.86 (47.87)
 13 Shatz, Lindsay J          16 LIAC-MR              2:58.52    3:08.17 BB     
                  43.09     1:30.28 (47.19)     2:20.25 (49.97)     3:08.17 (47.92)
 14 Patalano, Lauren G        13 LIAC-MR              3:23.81    3:08.75 BB     
                  43.94     1:31.58 (47.64)     2:21.10 (49.52)     3:08.75 (47.65)
 15 Carpentieri, Jordan P     14 IA-MR                3:18.08    3:08.87 BB     
                  43.70     1:32.13 (48.43)     2:21.02 (48.89)     3:08.87 (47.85)
 16 Gingrass, Kimberly M      13 LIAC-MR              3:07.30    3:09.38 BB     
                  42.47     1:30.83 (48.36)     2:20.01 (49.18)     3:09.38 (49.37)
 17 Akerman, Hanna            15 AGUA-MR              2:37.20Y   3:09.87 BB     
                  42.20     1:30.42 (48.22)     2:20.15 (49.73)     3:09.87 (49.72)
 18 Farrell, Hope M           15 TVSC-MR              2:56.12    3:10.66 BB     
                  42.00     1:30.76 (48.76)     2:21.50 (50.74)     3:10.66 (49.16)
 19 French, Makayla J         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:19.72    3:10.95 BB     
                  44.04     1:33.02 (48.98)     2:22.12 (49.10)     3:10.95 (48.83)
 20 Veit, Brennyn L           15 TVSC-MR              2:37.82Y   3:13.59 BB     
                  44.44     1:35.01 (50.57)     2:24.43 (49.42)     3:13.59 (49.16)
 21 Freedhand, Malia J        16 AGUA-MR              2:39.62Y   3:13.73 BB     
                  44.89     1:34.71 (49.82)     2:25.04 (50.33)     3:13.73 (48.69)
 22 Dring, Samantha R         14 LIAC-MR              2:46.07Y   3:14.11 BB     
                  43.27     1:32.64 (49.37)     2:23.03 (50.39)     3:14.11 (51.08)
 23 Gomerman, Raquel E        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:21.54    3:14.32 BB     
                  44.03     1:33.54 (49.51)     2:24.62 (51.08)     3:14.32 (49.70)
 24 Blythe, Karenna G         14 AGUA-MR              2:41.56Y   3:14.49 BB     
                  45.14     1:35.13 (49.99)     2:26.00 (50.87)     3:14.49 (48.49)
 25 Gonzalez, Isabel V        14 LIAC-MR              3:13.34    3:14.64 BB     
                  45.71     1:35.29 (49.58)     2:24.93 (49.64)     3:14.64 (49.71)
 26 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   15 LIAC-MR              3:04.55    3:15.75 BB     
                  45.19     1:34.57 (49.38)     2:25.50 (50.93)     3:15.75 (50.25)
 27 Plataroti, Ava            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:22.83    3:16.42 BB     
                  44.85     1:35.14 (50.29)     2:24.80 (49.66)     3:16.42 (51.62)
 28 Brockman, Hannah G        15 TVSC-MR              3:21.58    3:16.62 BB     
                  45.93     1:35.62 (49.69)     2:27.03 (51.41)     3:16.62 (49.59)
 28 Hermann, Anna             14 AGUA-MR              2:40.27Y   3:16.62 BB     
                  45.59     1:36.29 (50.70)     2:25.98 (49.69)     3:16.62 (50.64)
 30 Profeta, Noelle C         17 TVSC-MR              3:12.13    3:16.73 BB     
                  44.59     1:34.08 (49.49)     2:25.73 (51.65)     3:16.73 (51.00)
 31 Simon, Ali P              13 IA-MR                2:51.14Y   3:17.48 BB     
                  45.10     1:35.25 (50.15)     2:26.98 (51.73)     3:17.48 (50.50)
 32 Ng, Chloe N               16 AGUA-MR              2:45.05Y   3:17.65 BB     
                  43.68     1:32.55 (48.87)     2:24.81 (52.26)     3:17.65 (52.84)
 33 DiToro, Diana R           15 LIAC-MR              3:19.33    3:19.05 BB     
                  45.84     1:36.25 (50.41)     2:29.56 (53.31)     3:19.05 (49.49)
 34 George, Jadyn A           15 AGUA-MR              2:42.37Y   3:19.22 BB     
                  44.60     1:35.15 (50.55)     2:27.17 (52.02)     3:19.22 (52.05)
 35 Sargent, Madi L           15 IA-MR                2:37.00Y   3:19.63 BB     
                  45.52     1:36.07 (50.55)   3:19.63 (1:43.56)                    
 36 Tevlin, Kathleen          13 LIAC-MR              3:24.35    3:20.87 BB     
                  46.21     1:37.48 (51.27)     2:29.28 (51.80)     3:20.87 (51.59)
 37 Rogers, Dayna             16 IA-MR                2:52.23Y   3:23.67 BB     
                  46.51     1:38.41 (51.90)   3:23.67 (1:45.26)                    
 38 O'Hagan, Ciara E          15 LIAC-MR              3:18.63    3:24.30 BB     
                  47.00     1:40.17 (53.17)     2:33.24 (53.07)     3:24.30 (51.06)
 39 Profeta, Jordan T         13 TVSC-MR              3:16.79    3:26.63        
                  45.59     1:37.98 (52.39)     2:34.15 (56.17)     3:26.63 (52.48)
 40 Bilich, Kristen           13 IA-MR                2:53.25Y   3:27.47        
                  48.17     1:39.54 (51.37)     2:34.04 (54.50)     3:27.47 (53.43)
 41 Sharma, Avani             13 LIAC-MR              3:00.61Y   3:29.20        
                  47.66     1:39.93 (52.27)     2:34.11 (54.18)     3:29.20 (55.09)
 42 Eckert, Jordyn            15 MAKO-MR              3:09.48    3:31.06        
                  45.73     1:39.46 (53.73)     2:35.72 (56.26)     3:31.06 (55.34)
 43 Quinlan, Aimee K          13 LIAC-MR              3:11.21Y   3:38.67        
                  49.58     1:44.69 (55.11)     2:42.72 (58.03)     3:38.67 (55.95)
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.09  BB 13  Over
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howley, Tess O            14 LIAC-MR              1:02.03    1:03.42 BB     
                  30.03     1:03.42 (33.39)                                        
  2 Johnson, Lauryn M         18 LIAC-MR              1:01.66    1:05.80 BB     
                  30.58     1:05.80 (35.22)                                        
  3 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    14 LIAC-MR              1:06.64    1:06.26 BB     
                  31.17     1:06.26 (35.09)                                        
  4 Gormsen, Cavan V          14 LIAC-MR              1:04.57    1:06.83 BB     
                  31.48     1:06.83 (35.35)                                        
  5 Sommerstad, Kyra A        17 TVSC-MR              1:04.43    1:07.22 BB     
                  31.49     1:07.22 (35.73)                                        
  6 Stepanek, Chloe M         17 LIAC-MR              1:03.02    1:08.25 BB     
                  31.29     1:08.25 (36.96)                                        
  7 Boals, Sydney E           16 TVSC-MR              1:07.00    1:08.35 BB     
                  31.70     1:08.35 (36.65)                                        
  8 Okodogbe, Praise O        13 LIAC-MR              1:06.66    1:08.83 BB     
                  31.70     1:08.83 (37.13)                                        
  9 Kim, Olivia L             16 LIAC-MR              1:07.04    1:09.65 BB     
                  32.75     1:09.65 (36.90)                                        
 10 Quinlan, Erin E           16 LIAC-MR              1:09.85    1:09.90 BB     
                  32.55     1:09.90 (37.35)                                        
 11 Fan, Alyssa Y             15 MAKO-MR              1:11.53    1:10.01 BB     
                  32.83     1:10.01 (37.18)                                        
 12 Gellineau, Briana N       16 LIAC-MR              1:04.49Y   1:10.28 BB     
                  32.20     1:10.28 (38.08)                                        
 13 Sargent, Madi L           15 IA-MR                  59.61Y   1:10.35 BB     
                  32.89     1:10.35 (37.46)                                        
 14 Karras, Sophia O          15 LIAC-MR              1:13.80    1:10.51 BB     
                  33.62     1:10.51 (36.89)                                        
 15 Sargent, Savy R           18 IA-MR                1:13.81    1:10.56 BB     
                  33.30     1:10.56 (37.26)                                        
 16 Antoniuk, Bella S         17 LIAC-MR              1:08.49    1:10.59 BB     
                  33.14     1:10.59 (37.45)                                        
 17 Competello, Madeline G    17 LIAC-MR              1:09.89    1:10.83 BB     
                  32.80     1:10.83 (38.03)                                        
 18 Simons, Kailey A          13 LIAC-MR              1:10.44    1:11.52 BB     
                  33.00     1:11.52 (38.52)                                        
 19 Carpentieri, Jordan P     14 IA-MR                1:19.30    1:11.64 BB     
                  33.95     1:11.64 (37.69)                                        
 20 Dring, Samantha R         14 LIAC-MR              1:11.08    1:11.77 BB     
                  33.67     1:11.77 (38.10)                                        
 21 Harris, Angelina L        16 TVSC-MR              1:09.00    1:12.06 BB     
                  33.23     1:12.06 (38.83)                                        
 22 Kamor, Adriana T          15 LIAC-MR              1:02.93Y   1:12.39 BB     
                  34.03     1:12.39 (38.36)                                        
 23 Dimaculangan, Annabel     12 TVSC-MR              1:18.46    1:12.41 BB     
                  35.41     1:12.41 (37.00)                                        
 24 Lim, Hyzell C             18 LIAC-MR              1:11.40    1:12.44 BB     
                  34.38     1:12.44 (38.06)                                        
 25 Kazlauskas, Saige         15 TVSC-MR                58.97Y   1:12.48 BB     
                  34.00     1:12.48 (38.48)                                        
 26 O'Brien, Makenna B        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.74    1:12.74 BB     
                  33.26     1:12.74 (39.48)                                        
 27 Heinz, Amanda             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.69    1:13.20 BB     
                  33.20     1:13.20 (40.00)                                        
 28 Corbett, Kymora C         16 MAKO-MR              1:02.86Y   1:13.55 BB     
                  33.88     1:13.55 (39.67)                                        
 29 Pusateri, Jillian G       17 LIAC-MR              1:11.28    1:13.57 BB     
                  33.96     1:13.57 (39.61)                                        
 30 Defonte, Isabella         17 LIAC-MR              1:08.79    1:13.63 BB     
                  33.80     1:13.63 (39.83)                                        
 31 Pearce, Makayla E         15 LIAC-MR              1:12.20    1:13.70 BB     
                  34.11     1:13.70 (39.59)                                        
 32 Brita, Zoe G              13 LIAC-MR              1:19.69    1:13.80 BB     
                  33.13     1:13.80 (40.67)                                        
 33 Hsieh, Kaitlin            17 LIAC-MR              1:17.00    1:13.99 BB     
                  33.88     1:13.99 (40.11)                                        
 34 Courtney, Julia M         17 LIAC-MR              1:11.10    1:14.04 BB     
                  34.82     1:14.04 (39.22)                                        
 35 Sucher, Sarah             17 MAKO-MR              1:07.82    1:14.10 BB     
                  33.76     1:14.10 (40.34)                                        
 36 Crane, Rebecca A          16 IA-MR                1:11.15    1:14.15 BB     
                  34.55     1:14.15 (39.60)                                        
 37 Riordan, Caitlyn E        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.70    1:14.42 BB     
                  33.28     1:14.42 (41.14)                                        
 38 Teplansky, Emily L        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.74    1:14.44 BB     
                  35.24     1:14.44 (39.20)                                        
 39 Scala, Melissa            14 LIAC-MR              1:15.99    1:14.68 BB     
                  35.50     1:14.68 (39.18)                                        
 40 Pette, Alex J             13 LIAC-MR              1:11.85    1:14.93 BB     
                  35.30     1:14.93 (39.63)                                        
 41 Jordan, Noelle R          14 IA-MR                1:01.05Y   1:14.98 BB     
                  35.03     1:14.98 (39.95)                                        
 42 French, Makayla J         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.06    1:15.01 BB     
                  34.24     1:15.01 (40.77)                                        
 43 Nus, Jenna B              13 LIAC-MR              1:15.52    1:15.08 BB     
                  34.60     1:15.08 (40.48)                                        
 44 Hong, Katherine           17 LIAC-MR              1:11.50    1:15.17 BB     
                  34.06     1:15.17 (41.11)                                        
 44 Hwee, Melia M             14 LIAC-MR              1:15.07    1:15.17 BB     
                  33.48     1:15.17 (41.69)                                        
 46 Matheson, Hanna D         13 TVSC-MR              1:15.06    1:15.28 BB     
                  35.53     1:15.28 (39.75)                                        
 47 Tevlin, Kathleen          13 LIAC-MR              1:07.23Y   1:15.57 BB     
                  35.08     1:15.57 (40.49)                                        
 48 Sava, Erica C             13 LIAC-MR              1:17.43    1:15.80 BB     
                  37.34     1:15.80 (38.46)                                        
 49 Anderson, Emma            14 LIAC-MR              1:18.56    1:15.82 BB     
                  37.75     1:15.82 (38.07)                                        
 50 Freedhand, Malia J        16 AGUA-MR              1:03.00Y   1:15.91 BB     
                  34.33     1:15.91 (41.58)                                        
 51 Gingrass, Kimberly M      13 LIAC-MR              1:18.24    1:16.32 BB     
                  32.20     1:16.32 (44.12)                                        
 52 Canning, Eva M            15 LIAC-MR              1:12.62    1:16.40 BB     
                  35.47     1:16.40 (40.93)                                        
 53 O'Donnell, Cadence M      14 LIAC-MR              1:15.99    1:16.59 BB     
                  35.19     1:16.59 (41.40)                                        
 54 Amato, Dorothy R          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.40Y   1:16.60 BB     
                  35.24     1:16.60 (41.36)                                        
 55 Ng, Chloe N               16 AGUA-MR              1:05.19Y   1:16.68 BB     
                  35.41     1:16.68 (41.27)                                        
 56 St Thomas, Alyssa V       14 LIAC-MR              1:16.94    1:16.80 BB     
                  34.18     1:16.80 (42.62)                                        
 57 DiToro, Diana R           15 LIAC-MR              1:16.70    1:16.88 BB     
                  36.22     1:16.88 (40.66)                                        
 58 Hermann, Anna             14 AGUA-MR              1:04.19Y   1:16.94 BB     
                  34.57     1:16.94 (42.37)                                        
 59 Gonzalez, Isabel V        14 LIAC-MR              1:17.02    1:16.99 BB     
                  34.03     1:16.99 (42.96)                                        
 60 Konsky, Jessica R         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.30Y   1:17.28 BB     
                  36.49     1:17.28 (40.79)                                        
 61 Thomas, Nia R             15 LIAC-MR              1:17.38    1:17.34 BB     
                  34.33     1:17.34 (43.01)                                        
 62 Hsu, Kelly                13 MAKO-MR              1:19.68    1:17.38 BB     
                  34.65     1:17.38 (42.73)                                        
 63 Casey, Sasha G            14 MAKO-MR              1:18.21    1:17.65 BB     
                  34.57     1:17.65 (43.08)                                        
 64 Immel, Elle A             15 LIAC-MR              1:08.50Y   1:18.01 BB     
                  36.21     1:18.01 (41.80)                                        
 65 McPartland, Katie         13 MAKO-MR              1:08.10Y   1:18.11 BB     
                  36.05     1:18.11 (42.06)                                        
 66 Dhanikonda, Sriya         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.18    1:19.23 BB     
                  34.43     1:19.23 (44.80)                                        
 67 Gomerman, Raquel E        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.21Y   1:19.62 BB     
                  35.68     1:19.62 (43.94)                                        
 68 Elsasser, Caitlin         15 LIAC-MR              1:15.20    1:19.74 BB     
                  35.85     1:19.74 (43.89)                                        
 69 Jiang, Claire             17 AGUA-MR              1:04.08Y   1:20.39 BB     
                  37.34     1:20.39 (43.05)                                        
 70 Grefski, Katherine A      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.86Y   1:20.87 BB     
                  37.19     1:20.87 (43.68)                                        
 71 Akerman, Hanna            15 AGUA-MR              1:08.01Y   1:21.09 BB     
                  35.57     1:21.09 (45.52)                                        
 72 Orange, Marley A          16 AGUA-MR              1:06.36Y   1:21.13        
                  37.75     1:21.13 (43.38)                                        
 73 Smith, Marlie J           16 AGUA-MR              1:10.68Y   1:21.52        
                  36.85     1:21.52 (44.67)                                        
 74 Raboy, Ghelila            17 AGUA-MR              1:07.22Y   1:22.13        
                  37.34     1:22.13 (44.79)                                        
 75 Dimaculangan, Abby X      14 TVSC-MR              1:10.04Y   1:22.86        
                  36.71     1:22.86 (46.15)                                        
 76 Bilich, Paige L           15 IA-MR                1:07.18Y   1:23.37        
                  38.39     1:23.37 (44.98)                                        
 77 Mutarelli, Kiera L        14 TVSC-MR              1:10.93Y   1:24.76        
                  37.90     1:24.76 (46.86)                                        
 78 Reynoso, Jennifer A       16 AGUA-MR              1:18.90    1:27.98        
                  38.39     1:27.98 (49.59)                                        
 79 Scanlon, Teagan M         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.83Y   1:31.04        
                  37.92     1:31.04 (53.12)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:59.49  BB 13  Over
 Meet Qualifying:  2:59.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Lauryn M         18 LIAC-MR              2:13.91    2:23.48 BB     
                  32.09     1:08.35 (36.26)     1:45.77 (37.42)     2:23.48 (37.71)
  2 Antoniuk, Bella S         17 LIAC-MR              2:33.38    2:28.53 BB     
                  33.47     1:11.02 (37.55)     1:49.84 (38.82)     2:28.53 (38.69)
  3 McNamara, Maggie P        17 LIAC-MR              2:22.91    2:29.22 BB     
                  33.78     1:11.48 (37.70)     1:50.23 (38.75)     2:29.22 (38.99)
  4 Competello, Madeline G    17 LIAC-MR              2:30.02    2:35.85 BB     
                  33.60     1:12.82 (39.22)     1:55.17 (42.35)     2:35.85 (40.68)
  5 Sargent, Savy R           18 IA-MR                2:47.84    2:36.35 BB     
                  35.29     1:14.42 (39.13)     1:55.03 (40.61)     2:36.35 (41.32)
  6 Kennedy, Kiki E           14 LIAC-MR              2:38.23    2:36.56 BB     
                  34.07     1:13.70 (39.63)     1:55.38 (41.68)     2:36.56 (41.18)
  7 Karras, Sophia O          15 LIAC-MR              2:29.12    2:36.81 BB     
                  34.82     1:14.58 (39.76)     1:56.39 (41.81)     2:36.81 (40.42)
  8 Okodogbe, Praise O        13 LIAC-MR              2:35.17    2:39.84 BB     
                  34.10     1:13.59 (39.49)     1:55.49 (41.90)     2:39.84 (44.35)
  9 Kamor, Adriana T          15 LIAC-MR              2:48.94    2:41.50 BB     
                  35.98     1:16.19 (40.21)     1:59.12 (42.93)     2:41.50 (42.38)
 10 Sargent, Madi L           15 IA-MR                2:36.94    2:42.18 BB     
                  35.89     1:17.21 (41.32)     1:59.50 (42.29)     2:42.18 (42.68)
 11 Simons, Kailey A          13 LIAC-MR              2:49.61    2:42.24 BB     
                  34.03     1:14.24 (40.21)     1:59.12 (44.88)     2:42.24 (43.12)
 12 Yee, Katie H              13 LIAC-MR              2:26.25Y   2:45.23 BB     
                  34.49     1:16.36 (41.87)     2:01.13 (44.77)     2:45.23 (44.10)
 13 Dring, Samantha R         14 LIAC-MR              2:48.70    2:49.64 BB     
                  34.76     1:16.62 (41.86)     2:03.08 (46.46)     2:49.64 (46.56)
 14 Siris, Madeline M         13 LIAC-MR              2:24.76Y   2:50.73 BB     
                  37.23     1:19.12 (41.89)     2:05.11 (45.99)     2:50.73 (45.62)
 15 Piantanida, Carlotta      16 LIAC-MR              2:50.84    2:55.65 BB     
                  37.71     1:22.65 (44.94)     2:09.13 (46.48)     2:55.65 (46.52)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              3:03.39  BB 13  Over
 Meet Qualifying:  3:03.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boals, Sydney E           16 TVSC-MR              2:23.80    2:26.85 BB     
                  31.64     1:11.67 (40.03)     1:54.28 (42.61)     2:26.85 (32.57)
  2 Phelan, Denise G          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.99    2:27.13 BB     
                  32.18     1:11.94 (39.76)     1:53.56 (41.62)     2:27.13 (33.57)
  3 Howley, Tess O            14 LIAC-MR              2:26.35    2:29.30 BB     
                  31.18     1:09.08 (37.90)     1:57.68 (48.60)     2:29.30 (31.62)
  4 Gormsen, Cavan V          14 LIAC-MR              2:30.02    2:33.26 BB     
                  32.31     1:10.87 (38.56)     2:00.45 (49.58)     2:33.26 (32.81)
  5 Morisi, Kiani B           16 LIAC-MR              2:29.03    2:33.48 BB     
                  32.60     1:13.85 (41.25)     1:58.97 (45.12)     2:33.48 (34.51)
  6 Sargent, Savy R           18 IA-MR                2:29.04    2:33.71 BB     
                  33.89     1:13.50 (39.61)     1:58.34 (44.84)     2:33.71 (35.37)
  7 Raimondi, Francesca D     15 LIAC-MR              2:37.29    2:35.13 BB     
                  32.58     1:10.93 (38.35)     1:59.46 (48.53)     2:35.13 (35.67)
  8 Fried, Riley L            13 LIAC-MR              2:33.87    2:35.55 BB     
                  33.31     1:14.42 (41.11)     2:00.77 (46.35)     2:35.55 (34.78)
  9 Ye, Bridget               13 LIAC-MR              2:23.93    2:35.74 BB     
                  34.02     1:14.15 (40.13)     1:59.13 (44.98)     2:35.74 (36.61)
 10 Gellineau, Briana N       16 LIAC-MR              2:28.81    2:37.02 BB     
                  33.24     1:11.98 (38.74)     2:02.55 (50.57)     2:37.02 (34.47)
 11 Haag, Brooke N            14 LIAC-MR              2:35.72    2:37.29 BB     
                  33.92     1:14.29 (40.37)     2:02.47 (48.18)     2:37.29 (34.82)
 12 Heinz, Amanda             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.70    2:38.34 BB     
                  33.70     1:15.96 (42.26)     2:01.42 (45.46)     2:38.34 (36.92)
 13 Karras, Sophia O          15 LIAC-MR              2:23.43Y   2:39.51 BB     
                  34.69     1:16.49 (41.80)     2:05.68 (49.19)     2:39.51 (33.83)
 14 Connor, Madison A         13 LIAC-MR              2:41.28    2:39.66 BB     
                  33.47     1:16.35 (42.88)     2:04.82 (48.47)     2:39.66 (34.84)
 15 Roebuck, Carter R         14 AGUA-MR              2:16.74Y   2:40.05 BB     
                  34.22     1:16.89 (42.67)     2:03.84 (46.95)     2:40.05 (36.21)
 16 Hsieh, Kaitlin            17 LIAC-MR              2:39.25    2:40.98 BB     
                  33.92     1:15.41 (41.49)     2:04.68 (49.27)     2:40.98 (36.30)
 17 Kennedy, Kiki E           14 LIAC-MR              2:38.53    2:41.74 BB     
                  34.39     1:14.41 (40.02)     2:05.39 (50.98)     2:41.74 (36.35)
 18 O'Brien, Makenna B        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.46    2:42.42 BB     
                  33.60     1:16.96 (43.36)     2:05.83 (48.87)     2:42.42 (36.59)
 19 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      13 MAKO-MR              2:42.19    2:42.77 BB     
                  35.47     1:16.20 (40.73)     2:06.04 (49.84)     2:42.77 (36.73)
 20 Pusateri, Jillian G       17 LIAC-MR              2:37.37    2:42.88 BB     
                  34.79     1:20.64 (45.85)     2:07.08 (46.44)     2:42.88 (35.80)
 21 McNulty, Emma G           15 LIAC-MR              2:37.12    2:43.04 BB     
                  35.36     1:17.88 (42.52)     2:07.06 (49.18)     2:43.04 (35.98)
 22 Brita, Zoe G              13 LIAC-MR              2:40.97    2:43.06 BB     
                  35.67     1:17.60 (41.93)     2:06.24 (48.64)     2:43.06 (36.82)
 23 Pearce, Makayla E         15 LIAC-MR              2:43.42    2:43.41 BB     
                  34.94     1:16.39 (41.45)     2:08.56 (52.17)     2:43.41 (34.85)
 24 Amato, Dorothy R          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.58    2:43.60 BB     
                  35.83     1:18.62 (42.79)     2:08.15 (49.53)     2:43.60 (35.45)
 25 Dimaculangan, Annabel     12 TVSC-MR              2:46.25    2:43.66 BB     
                  35.39     1:20.20 (44.81)     2:08.70 (48.50)     2:43.66 (34.96)
 26 Cash, Joanie              16 LIAC-MR              2:36.62    2:44.63 BB     
                  32.23     1:13.77 (41.54)     2:08.25 (54.48)     2:44.63 (36.38)
 27 Carpentieri, Jordan P     14 IA-MR                2:49.54    2:44.71 BB     
                  34.41     1:19.23 (44.82)     2:07.08 (47.85)     2:44.71 (37.63)
 28 Antoniuk, Bella S         17 LIAC-MR              2:32.00    2:44.81 BB     
                  34.39     1:16.79 (42.40)     2:11.00 (54.21)     2:44.81 (33.81)
 29 Teplansky, Emily L        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.21    2:44.93 BB     
                  35.15     1:18.46 (43.31)     2:08.29 (49.83)     2:44.93 (36.64)
 30 Kamor, Adriana T          15 LIAC-MR              2:38.64    2:45.16 BB     
                  35.88     1:21.06 (45.18)     2:10.14 (49.08)     2:45.16 (35.02)
 31 Lim, Hyzell C             18 LIAC-MR              2:39.38    2:45.25 BB     
                  34.55     1:17.80 (43.25)     2:08.44 (50.64)     2:45.25 (36.81)
 32 Fong, Joline I            14 AGUA-MR              2:26.04Y   2:46.15 BB     
                  37.78     1:19.58 (41.80)     2:06.53 (46.95)     2:46.15 (39.62)
 32 Veit, Brennyn L           15 TVSC-MR              2:48.66    2:46.15 BB     
                  37.63     1:18.41 (40.78)     2:08.78 (50.37)     2:46.15 (37.37)
 34 Anderson, Emma            14 LIAC-MR              2:38.24    2:46.52 BB     
                  37.05     1:19.89 (42.84)     2:09.67 (49.78)     2:46.52 (36.85)
 35 Dring, Samantha R         14 LIAC-MR              2:44.64    2:47.02 BB     
                  34.59     1:19.01 (44.42)     2:08.95 (49.94)     2:47.02 (38.07)
 36 Jiang, Claire             17 AGUA-MR              2:18.12Y   2:47.13 BB     
                  36.24     1:21.42 (45.18)     2:09.72 (48.30)     2:47.13 (37.41)
 37 Quinlan, Erin E           16 LIAC-MR              2:46.79    2:47.35 BB     
                  34.29     1:19.67 (45.38)     2:11.88 (52.21)     2:47.35 (35.47)
 38 DiToro, Diana R           15 LIAC-MR              2:47.78    2:47.80 BB     
                  36.65     1:22.21 (45.56)     2:10.96 (48.75)     2:47.80 (36.84)
 39 O'Donnell, Cadence M      14 LIAC-MR              2:46.82    2:47.89 BB     
                  36.22     1:21.08 (44.86)     2:10.72 (49.64)     2:47.89 (37.17)
 40 Skaistis, Delilah E       13 AGUA-MR              2:19.94Y   2:47.93 BB     
                  36.07     1:19.97 (43.90)     2:10.55 (50.58)     2:47.93 (37.38)
 41 Dimaria, Jennifer A       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.45    2:47.95 BB     
                  34.43     1:17.19 (42.76)     2:08.59 (51.40)     2:47.95 (39.36)
 41 Hermann, Anna             14 AGUA-MR              2:21.41Y   2:47.95 BB     
                  34.68     1:19.11 (44.43)     2:10.99 (51.88)     2:47.95 (36.96)
 43 Greenberg, Abigail I      14 AGUA-MR              2:20.16Y   2:47.99 BB     
                  36.16     1:19.72 (43.56)     2:10.60 (50.88)     2:47.99 (37.39)
 44 Park, Annette             13 LIAC-MR              2:50.21    2:48.09 BB     
                  39.11     1:22.26 (43.15)     2:12.67 (50.41)     2:48.09 (35.42)
 45 Scala, Melissa            14 LIAC-MR              2:41.17    2:48.29 BB     
                  36.60     1:19.35 (42.75)     2:10.04 (50.69)     2:48.29 (38.25)
 46 Somma, Isabella           14 LIAC-MR              2:52.52    2:49.26 BB     
                  38.87     1:23.21 (44.34)     2:12.17 (48.96)     2:49.26 (37.09)
 47 Gomerman, Raquel E        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.16    2:49.35 BB     
                  36.88     1:20.42 (43.54)     2:10.57 (50.15)     2:49.35 (38.78)
 48 Somma, Angelina           15 LIAC-MR              2:52.42    2:49.49 BB     
                  35.65     1:19.04 (43.39)     2:12.15 (53.11)     2:49.49 (37.34)
 49 Okodogbe, Praise O        13 LIAC-MR              2:46.60    2:50.51 BB     
                  31.95     1:15.85 (43.90)     2:11.67 (55.82)     2:50.51 (38.84)
 50 Pette, Alex J             13 LIAC-MR              2:48.58    2:50.58 BB     
                  35.26     1:18.75 (43.49)     2:13.62 (54.87)     2:50.58 (36.96)
 51 Sucher, Sarah             17 MAKO-MR              2:40.24    2:50.64 BB     
                  34.84     1:18.07 (43.23)     2:10.38 (52.31)     2:50.64 (40.26)
 52 Chang, Mia                15 AGUA-MR              2:26.90Y   2:51.08 BB     
                  36.21     1:21.47 (45.26)     2:10.80 (49.33)     2:51.08 (40.28)
 53 Corbett, Kymora C         16 MAKO-MR              2:22.62Y   2:51.16 BB     
                  35.71     1:20.66 (44.95)     2:14.32 (53.66)     2:51.16 (36.84)
 54 Hwee, Melia M             14 LIAC-MR              2:42.33    2:51.43 BB     
                  34.88     1:19.53 (44.65)     2:13.62 (54.09)     2:51.43 (37.81)
 55 de Reyna, Jillian L       16 LIAC-MR              2:50.25    2:51.48 BB     
                  37.65     1:22.13 (44.48)     2:14.44 (52.31)     2:51.48 (37.04)
 56 Marinucci, Sofia M        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.13    2:51.74 BB     
                  36.45     1:20.01 (43.56)     2:12.89 (52.88)     2:51.74 (38.85)
 57 Hsu, Kelly                13 MAKO-MR              2:53.91    2:52.09 BB     
                  36.69     1:20.88 (44.19)     2:14.64 (53.76)     2:52.09 (37.45)
 58 Conlin, Bridget R         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.71Y   2:52.18 BB     
                  37.57     1:19.89 (42.32)     2:14.90 (55.01)     2:52.18 (37.28)
 59 Casey, Sasha G            14 MAKO-MR              2:53.72    2:52.20 BB     
                  36.66     1:19.72 (43.06)     2:12.67 (52.95)     2:52.20 (39.53)
 60 Canning, Eva M            15 LIAC-MR              2:45.04    2:52.62 BB     
                  35.64     1:21.78 (46.14)     2:14.67 (52.89)     2:52.62 (37.95)
 61 Iorio, Catherine T        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.31    2:52.98 BB     
                  39.62     1:24.64 (45.02)     2:15.18 (50.54)     2:52.98 (37.80)
 62 Immel, Elle A             15 LIAC-MR              2:57.98    2:53.00 BB     
                  36.17     1:20.73 (44.56)     2:14.45 (53.72)     2:53.00 (38.55)
 63 Shatz, Lindsay J          16 LIAC-MR              2:46.85    2:53.27 BB     
                  40.41     1:27.36 (46.95)     2:16.64 (49.28)     2:53.27 (36.63)
 64 Green, Molly A            14 LIAC-MR              2:59.96    2:54.43 BB     
                  37.16     1:20.84 (43.68)     2:16.36 (55.52)     2:54.43 (38.07)
 65 Lachman, Katherine        15 AGUA-MR              2:28.93Y   2:54.44 BB     
                  38.20     1:21.76 (43.56)     2:15.65 (53.89)     2:54.44 (38.79)
 66 Kim, Ashley               14 AGUA-MR              2:27.16Y   2:54.46 BB     
                  37.30     1:23.68 (46.38)     2:15.45 (51.77)     2:54.46 (39.01)
 67 Piantanida, Carlotta      16 LIAC-MR              2:42.75    2:54.55 BB     
                  37.67     1:22.85 (45.18)     2:16.50 (53.65)     2:54.55 (38.05)
 68 Munayirji, Emily          14 LIAC-MR              2:51.12    2:54.59 BB     
                  35.67     1:22.96 (47.29)     2:15.49 (52.53)     2:54.59 (39.10)
 69 Smith, Marlie J           16 AGUA-MR              2:27.08Y   2:55.34 BB     
                  36.59     1:19.79 (43.20)     2:15.07 (55.28)     2:55.34 (40.27)
 70 Brown, Alana E            16 LIAC-MR              2:50.52    2:55.94 BB     
                  38.23     1:21.20 (42.97)     2:19.16 (57.96)     2:55.94 (36.78)
 71 Akerman, Hanna            15 AGUA-MR              2:26.14Y   2:56.50 BB     
                  37.01     1:24.91 (47.90)     2:15.32 (50.41)     2:56.50 (41.18)
 72 Norman, Evangeline C      14 AGUA-MR              2:35.07Y   2:56.56 BB     
                  38.58     1:25.24 (46.66)     2:15.31 (50.07)     2:56.56 (41.25)
 73 Grefski, Katherine A      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:01.26    2:56.92 BB     
                  39.04     1:23.77 (44.73)     2:17.84 (54.07)     2:56.92 (39.08)
 74 George, Danielle A        15 AGUA-MR              2:33.11Y   2:56.97 BB     
                  39.85     1:26.74 (46.89)     2:20.73 (53.99)     2:56.97 (36.24)
 75 Bell, Fiona M             13 AGUA-MR              2:29.74Y   2:56.99 BB     
                  37.38     1:23.35 (45.97)     2:16.26 (52.91)     2:56.99 (40.73)
 76 Scanlon, Teagan M         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.47    2:57.56 BB     
                  38.51     1:22.77 (44.26)     2:17.62 (54.85)     2:57.56 (39.94)
 77 Haas, Emma C              13 IA-MR                2:37.51Y   2:57.67 BB     
                  38.32     1:27.20 (48.88)     2:20.15 (52.95)     2:57.67 (37.52)
 78 Sung, Katie M             13 LIAC-MR              2:56.91    2:57.75 BB     
                  37.70     1:22.86 (45.16)     2:17.33 (54.47)     2:57.75 (40.42)
 79 St Thomas, Alyssa V       14 LIAC-MR              2:49.85    2:57.78 BB     
                  36.65     1:22.55 (45.90)     2:16.69 (54.14)     2:57.78 (41.09)
 80 Auth, Lillian G           13 AGUA-MR              2:36.43Y   2:57.99 BB     
                  38.81     1:23.03 (44.22)     2:20.10 (57.07)     2:57.99 (37.89)
 81 Chan, Chloe               14 LIAC-MR              2:52.42    2:58.04 BB     
                  38.81     1:23.19 (44.38)     2:18.22 (55.03)     2:58.04 (39.82)
 82 Taipale, Alina H          14 AGUA-MR              2:29.63Y   2:58.06 BB     
                  40.73     1:24.47 (43.74)     2:18.97 (54.50)     2:58.06 (39.09)
 83 Sun, Evelyn               13 LIAC-MR              2:37.23Y   2:58.23 BB     
                  39.12     1:26.35 (47.23)     2:19.64 (53.29)     2:58.23 (38.59)
 84 Stroka, Greta             14 LIAC-MR              2:56.31    2:58.48 BB     
                  39.54     1:22.55 (43.01)     2:19.81 (57.26)     2:58.48 (38.67)
 85 Grefski, Emma M           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.34Y   2:59.10 BB     
                  38.05     1:23.31 (45.26)     2:19.15 (55.84)     2:59.10 (39.95)
 86 Skaistis, Talia R         16 AGUA-MR              2:25.01Y   2:59.35 BB     
                  36.78     1:21.31 (44.53)   2:59.35 (1:38.04)                    
 87 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri  13 AGUA-MR              2:35.02Y   3:00.65 BB     
                  41.28     1:26.53 (45.25)     2:18.88 (52.35)     3:00.65 (41.77)
 88 Saidel, Vera R            14 AGUA-MR              2:28.84Y   3:01.62 BB     
                  40.01     1:25.33 (45.32)     2:19.81 (54.48)     3:01.62 (41.81)
 89 Goldner, Sylvie R         15 AGUA-MR              2:29.98Y   3:01.98 BB     
                  39.67     1:27.49 (47.82)     2:19.25 (51.76)     3:01.98 (42.73)
 90 Quinlan, Aimee K          13 LIAC-MR              2:59.41    3:02.05 BB     
                  38.75     1:23.53 (44.78)     2:22.79 (59.26)     3:02.05 (39.26)
 91 Asch, Lexi                13 AGUA-MR              2:20.29Y   3:02.22 BB     
                  36.40     1:25.87 (49.47)     2:19.24 (53.37)     3:02.22 (42.98)
 92 Mutarelli, Kiera L        14 TVSC-MR              2:38.29Y   3:02.23 BB     
                  39.10     1:22.69 (43.59)     2:21.07 (58.38)     3:02.23 (41.16)
 93 Rogers, Dayna             16 IA-MR                2:30.20Y   3:02.69 BB     
                  39.30     1:27.90 (48.60)   3:02.69 (1:34.79)                    
 94 Willscher, Talia          13 MAKO-MR              2:38.27Y   3:02.88 BB     
                  38.48     1:24.65 (46.17)     2:20.98 (56.33)     3:02.88 (41.90)
 95 Benenati, Eileen A        13 LIAC-MR              2:34.72Y   3:03.18 BB     
                  39.26     1:25.84 (46.58)     2:24.21 (58.37)     3:03.18 (38.97)
 96 Johnson, Lily R           14 AGUA-MR              2:33.20Y   3:03.44        
                  41.94     1:29.44 (47.50)     2:24.25 (54.81)     3:03.44 (39.19)
 97 Krishnamurthy, Isha T     14 AGUA-MR              2:35.98Y   3:03.48        
                  38.12     1:26.22 (48.10)     2:18.32 (52.10)     3:03.48 (45.16)
 98 Meador, Mollie S          14 MAKO-MR              2:32.21Y   3:03.61        
                  40.07     1:26.18 (46.11)     2:22.59 (56.41)     3:03.61 (41.02)
 99 Sharma, Avani             13 LIAC-MR              3:01.18    3:04.03        
                  41.09     1:31.51 (50.42)     2:25.71 (54.20)     3:04.03 (38.32)
100 Louser, Sara C            13 IA-MR                2:35.99Y   3:04.86        
                  40.36     1:28.61 (48.25)     2:24.22 (55.61)     3:04.86 (40.64)
101 Rice, Cokie K             13 AGUA-MR              2:39.19Y   3:06.29        
                  42.85     1:31.90 (49.05)     2:25.64 (53.74)     3:06.29 (40.65)
102 Khitin, Layla             13 AGUA-MR              2:38.42Y   3:07.74        
                  37.27     1:28.07 (50.80)     2:21.44 (53.37)     3:07.74 (46.30)
103 Keogler, Dana R           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.91Y   3:07.85        
                  45.42     1:33.55 (48.13)     2:27.31 (53.76)     3:07.85 (40.54)
104 Hussain, Sana             14 AGUA-MR              2:35.50Y   3:08.10        
                  38.93     1:27.60 (48.67)     2:27.16 (59.56)     3:08.10 (40.94)
105 Cauley, Olivia M          13 AGUA-MR              2:39.19Y   3:08.21        
                  41.15     1:29.41 (48.26)     2:26.58 (57.17)     3:08.21 (41.63)
106 McClure, Isobel           13 MAKO-MR              3:02.97    3:08.32        
                  42.20     1:28.44 (46.24)     2:28.09 (59.65)     3:08.32 (40.23)
107 Simon, Ali P              13 IA-MR                2:35.37Y   3:09.11        
                  45.89     1:34.68 (48.79)     2:28.29 (53.61)     3:09.11 (40.82)
108 Rezler, Kristina          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.09    3:09.39        
                  44.50     1:31.47 (46.97)     2:27.43 (55.96)     3:09.39 (41.96)
109 Leu, Mindy B              13 LIAC-MR              3:13.04    3:09.68        
                  40.48     1:29.66 (49.18)     2:26.44 (56.78)     3:09.68 (43.24)
110 Chesley, Isabella E       14 AGUA-MR              2:39.19Y   3:10.14        
                  42.60     1:29.65 (47.05)     2:27.63 (57.98)     3:10.14 (42.51)
111 Seale, Sarah E            13 TVSC-MR              2:32.63Y   3:10.19        
                  41.08     1:30.72 (49.64)     2:28.31 (57.59)     3:10.19 (41.88)
112 Nettles, Molly S          14 AGUA-MR              2:39.19Y   3:11.82        
                  46.68     1:37.12 (50.44)     2:30.05 (52.93)     3:11.82 (41.77)
113 Haider, Pierce P          13 AGUA-MR              2:39.19Y   3:12.55        
                  41.54     1:32.85 (51.31)     2:28.47 (55.62)     3:12.55 (44.08)
114 Dragseth, Ella L          13 AGUA-MR              2:39.19Y   3:13.58        
                  42.66     1:31.41 (48.75)     2:30.10 (58.69)     3:13.58 (43.48)
115 Mori, Maya                13 AGUA-MR              2:39.19Y   3:16.73        
                  43.42     1:36.56 (53.14)     2:34.20 (57.64)     3:16.73 (42.53)
116 Goldberg, Julia I         13 AGUA-MR              2:39.19Y   3:19.13        
                  44.45     1:37.48 (53.03)     2:32.65 (55.17)     3:19.13 (46.48)
117 Burger, Helena A          13 AGUA-MR              2:39.19Y   3:26.45        
                  45.26     1:38.72 (53.46)   2:41.67 (1:02.95)     3:26.45 (44.78)
118 Cramer, Josephine D       13 AGUA-MR              2:39.19Y   3:29.25        
                  50.79     1:45.45 (54.66)     2:40.26 (54.81)     3:29.25 (48.99)
 -- Arabadjiev, Ariana C      14 AGUA-MR              2:35.01Y        DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  38.96     1:24.62 (45.66)     2:14.60 (49.98)          DQ (39.88)
 -- Skarren, Kaley L          17 LIAC-MR              2:20.96Y        DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters - fly
                  35.09     1:19.28 (44.19)     2:11.62 (52.34)          DQ (34.77)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.39  8&U ZONE
                35.99  8&U JO
                43.59  8&U B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  43.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silverman, Mark R          8 MAKO-MR                35.26Y     36.51 B      
  2 Zunich, Dominic A          8 LIAC-MR                40.72      38.05 B      
  3 Kohara, Gentaro G          8 LIAC-MR                34.87Y     38.89 B      
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:12.09  8&U ZONE
              1:19.49  8&U JO
              1:40.69  8&U B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  1:40.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zunich, Dominic A          8 LIAC-MR              1:28.16    1:20.67 B      
                  38.49     1:20.67 (42.18)                                        
  2 Kohara, Gentaro G          8 LIAC-MR              1:18.99Y   1:22.76 B      
                  39.56     1:22.76 (43.20)                                        
  3 Silverman, Mark R          8 MAKO-MR              1:16.40Y   1:30.24 B      
                  41.07     1:30.24 (49.17)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:34.09  8&U ZONE
              2:49.99  8&U JO
              3:33.49  8&U B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  3:33.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zunich, Dominic A          8 LIAC-MR              3:13.74    2:57.29 B      
                  41.70     1:26.52 (44.82)     2:13.12 (46.60)     2:57.29 (44.17)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                39.49  8&U ZONE
                42.59  8&U JO
                55.29  8&U B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  55.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kohara, Gentaro G          8 LIAC-MR                40.13Y     44.44 B      
  2 Zunich, Dominic A          8 LIAC-MR                48.51      45.81 B      
  3 Silverman, Mark R          8 MAKO-MR                43.08Y     46.13 B      
  4 Casalinuovo, Joey P        8 TVSC-MR                46.98Y     46.28 B      
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:24.09  8&U ZONE
              1:31.29  8&U JO
              1:55.69  8&U B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  1:55.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zunich, Dominic A          8 LIAC-MR              1:43.30    1:35.64 B      
                  47.62     1:35.64 (48.02)                                        
  2 Silverman, Mark R          8 MAKO-MR              1:54.97    1:52.91 B      
                  51.54   1:52.91 (1:01.37)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                45.29  8&U ZONE
                47.59  8&U JO
                59.69  8&U B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  59.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kohara, Gentaro G          8 LIAC-MR                43.25Y     50.20 B      
  2 Silverman, Mark R          8 MAKO-MR                58.97      55.85 B      
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:37.59  8&U ZONE
              1:44.29  8&U JO
              2:11.29  8&U B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  2:11.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kohara, Gentaro G          8 LIAC-MR              1:46.88    1:49.89 B      
                  53.55     1:49.89 (56.34)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                36.89  8&U ZONE
                40.19  8&U JO
                51.79  8&U B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  51.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kohara, Gentaro G          8 LIAC-MR                39.22Y     42.10 B      
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:24.59  8&U ZONE
              1:37.29  8&U JO
              2:07.79  8&U B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  2:07.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zunich, Dominic A          8 LIAC-MR              1:47.69Y   1:47.48 B      
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.39  9-10 ZONE
                35.99  9-10 JO
                43.59  9-10 B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  43.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Edward             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.96      33.14 ZONE   
  2 Kittilsen, Ryan A         10 TVSC-MR                34.12      34.35 JO     
  3 Ayzenberg, Daniel S       10 LIAC-MR                31.25Y     34.89 JO     
  4 O'Brien, Charlie G         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.47      35.00 JO     
  5 MacDonald, Hugo T         10 IA-MR                  31.63Y     35.63 JO     
  6 Kohara, Kantaro K         10 LIAC-MR                31.64Y     35.91 JO     
  7 Keller, Matte             10 MAKO-MR                33.57Y     36.07 B      
  8 Smith, Marshall           10 MAKO-MR                35.51Y     36.43 B      
  9 Krolnik, Logan             9 MAKO-MR                33.09Y     37.03 B      
 10 Chattanond, Olan          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.26      37.37 B      
 11 Sivin, Alec               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.53      38.22 B      
 12 Schnappauf, Matthew        9 LIAC-MR                42.41      38.25 B      
 13 Krahe, Marcus J            9 MAKO-MR                33.85Y     38.98 B      
 14 Jin, Hanchi                9 LIAC-MR                35.21Y     39.02 B      
 15 Fisher, Beckham J         10 LIAC-MR                40.57      39.11 B      
 16 Monahan, Joseph J          9 TVSC-MR                40.69      39.27 B      
 17 Emmerich, Landon J         9 TVSC-MR                34.03Y     39.61 B      
 18 Bast, James B              9 IA-MR                  37.48Y     39.67 B      
 19 Goldberg, Elliot D         9 LIAC-MR                42.49      39.91 B      
 20 Schwalm, Max *            10 IA-MR                  34.83Y     40.05 B      
 21 Bae, Harrison             10 MAKO-MR                35.91Y     40.37 B      
 22 Simons, Matthew A         10 LIAC-MR                38.70      41.10 B      
 23 Wong, Alexander            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.99Y     43.91        
 24 Yi, Tyler                  9 MAKO-MR                42.97      49.28        
 25 Procacci, Alexander       10 MAKO-MR                42.97      51.56        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:12.09  9-10 ZONE
              1:19.49  9-10 JO
              1:40.69  9-10 B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  1:40.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Edward             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.24    1:12.44 JO     
                  35.83     1:12.44 (36.61)                                        
  2 Farrell, Deaglan C        10 TVSC-MR              1:06.98Y   1:14.77 JO     
                  35.52     1:14.77 (39.25)                                        
  3 Rimler, Jacob E            9 LIAC-MR              1:16.53    1:14.96 JO     
                  35.38     1:14.96 (39.58)                                        
  4 Mitchell, Joshua S        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.86    1:15.85 JO     
                  36.25     1:15.85 (39.60)                                        
  5 Kohara, Kantaro K         10 LIAC-MR              1:18.85    1:16.81 JO     
                  36.34     1:16.81 (40.47)                                        
  6 So, Reily K               10 LIAC-MR              1:30.14    1:17.17 JO     
                  36.32     1:17.17 (40.85)                                        
  7 Ayzenberg, Daniel S       10 LIAC-MR              1:09.47Y   1:17.64 JO     
                  36.15     1:17.64 (41.49)                                        
  8 O'Brien, Charlie G         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.61    1:18.49 JO     
                  38.52     1:18.49 (39.97)                                        
  9 Froehlich, Joseph P        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.11    1:20.31 B      
                  38.56     1:20.31 (41.75)                                        
 10 Schnappauf, Matthew        9 LIAC-MR              1:30.98    1:20.50 B      
                  37.64     1:20.50 (42.86)                                        
 11 Krahe, Marcus J            9 MAKO-MR              1:15.46Y   1:20.76 B      
                  37.77     1:20.76 (42.99)                                        
 12 Chae, Minsoo              10 LIAC-MR              1:27.30    1:21.10 B      
                  38.34     1:21.10 (42.76)                                        
 13 Chavez, Hyun C            10 LIAC-MR              1:28.10    1:21.43 B      
                  39.40     1:21.43 (42.03)                                        
 14 Keller, Matte             10 MAKO-MR              1:15.34Y   1:21.59 B      
 15 Chattanond, Olan          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.81    1:21.88 B      
                  37.94     1:21.88 (43.94)                                        
 16 Smith, Marshall           10 MAKO-MR              1:18.45Y   1:22.05 B      
                  38.89     1:22.05 (43.16)                                        
 17 MacDonald, Hugo T         10 IA-MR                1:14.86Y   1:22.27 B      
                  37.26     1:22.27 (45.01)                                        
 18 Sivin, Alec               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.96    1:22.74 B      
                  39.54     1:22.74 (43.20)                                        
 19 Fisher, Beckham J         10 LIAC-MR              1:33.19    1:23.66 B      
                  39.33     1:23.66 (44.33)                                        
 20 Simons, Matthew A         10 LIAC-MR              1:32.07    1:23.78 B      
                  40.31     1:23.78 (43.47)                                        
 21 Sarcona, Joseph J         10 LIAC-MR              1:36.00    1:23.93 B      
                  39.40     1:23.93 (44.53)                                        
 22 Krolnik, Logan             9 MAKO-MR              1:15.70Y   1:26.43 B      
                  38.74     1:26.43 (47.69)                                        
 23 Monahan, Joseph J          9 TVSC-MR              1:36.11    1:26.65 B      
                  39.34     1:26.65 (47.31)                                        
 24 Goldberg, Elliot D         9 LIAC-MR              1:35.60    1:27.17 B      
                  38.87     1:27.17 (48.30)                                        
 25 Schwalm, Max *            10 IA-MR                1:19.08Y   1:27.44 B      
                  40.38     1:27.44 (47.06)                                        
 26 Emmerich, Landon J         9 TVSC-MR              1:18.30Y   1:29.15 B      
                  40.16     1:29.15 (48.99)                                        
 27 Bae, Harrison             10 MAKO-MR              1:19.96Y   1:30.85 B      
                  41.57     1:30.85 (49.28)                                        
 28 Wong, Alexander            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.13Y   1:32.02 B      
                  44.44     1:32.02 (47.58)                                        
 29 Jin, Hanchi                9 LIAC-MR              1:22.44Y   1:32.27 B      
                  42.46     1:32.27 (49.81)                                        
 30 Chan, Lucien               9 MAKO-MR              1:20.58Y   1:32.71 B      
                  41.50     1:32.71 (51.21)                                        
 31 Nallengara, Jonathan      10 MAKO-MR              1:39.97    1:39.81 B      
 32 Procacci, Alexander       10 MAKO-MR              1:39.97    1:45.45        
                  47.28     1:45.45 (58.17)                                        
 33 Yi, Tyler                  9 MAKO-MR              1:39.97    1:48.19        
                  50.80     1:48.19 (57.39)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:34.09  9-10 ZONE
              2:49.99  9-10 JO
              3:33.49  9-10 B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  3:33.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kittilsen, Ryan A         10 TVSC-MR              2:28.97Y   2:50.67 B      
                  39.73     1:22.83 (43.10)     2:07.21 (44.38)     2:50.67 (43.46)
  2 So, Reily K               10 LIAC-MR              2:33.06Y   2:53.26 B      
                  40.64     1:24.44 (43.80)     2:10.10 (45.66)     2:53.26 (43.16)
  3 Chavez, Hyun C            10 LIAC-MR              3:12.64    2:54.96 B      
                                1:26.38 ( )     2:12.49 (46.11)     2:54.96 (42.47)
  4 Chae, Minsoo              10 LIAC-MR              3:07.05    2:55.22 B      
                  42.02     1:27.12 (45.10)     2:12.88 (45.76)     2:55.22 (42.34)
  5 Schnappauf, Matthew        9 LIAC-MR              3:16.59    3:02.91 B      
                  42.20     1:29.25 (47.05)     2:17.92 (48.67)     3:02.91 (44.99)
  6 Simons, Matthew A         10 LIAC-MR              2:39.84Y   3:03.80 B      
                  43.00     1:28.92 (45.92)     2:17.79 (48.87)     3:03.80 (46.01)
  7 MacDonald, Hugo T         10 IA-MR                2:39.26Y   3:07.18 B      
                  39.78     1:27.33 (47.55)     2:18.93 (51.60)     3:07.18 (48.25)
 
Boys 9-10 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:29.89  9-10 ZONE
              5:57.99  9-10 JO
              7:29.49  9-10 B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  7:29.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Darcy, James F            10 LIAC-MR              5:12.17    5:02.90 ZONE   
                  34.81     1:13.17 (38.36)     1:51.48 (38.31)     2:30.32 (38.84)
        3:09.20 (38.88)     3:47.47 (38.27)     4:25.65 (38.18)     5:02.90 (37.25)
  2 Pan, Victor C             10 LIAC-MR              5:36.99    5:18.39 ZONE   
                  38.08     1:18.15 (40.07)     1:58.66 (40.51)     2:38.64 (39.98)
        3:19.02 (40.38)     3:59.01 (39.99)     4:39.55 (40.54)     5:18.39 (38.84)
  3 Sims, Douglas J           10 LIAC-MR              5:55.99    5:23.84 ZONE   
                  37.82     1:17.77 (39.95)     1:58.02 (40.25)     2:38.80 (40.78)
        3:19.63 (40.83)     4:01.42 (41.79)     4:43.69 (42.27)     5:23.84 (40.15)
  4 Baldwin, Ryan T           10 LIAC-MR              6:22.99    5:24.59 ZONE   
                  37.58     1:19.77 (42.19)     2:02.04 (42.27)     2:43.01 (40.97)
        3:25.07 (42.06)     4:06.04 (40.97)     4:46.33 (40.29)     5:24.59 (38.26)
  5 Wong, Andrew              10 LIAC-MR              6:12.68    5:34.25 JO     
                  38.07     1:20.20 (42.13)     2:03.61 (43.41)     2:47.33 (43.72)
        3:29.77 (42.44)     4:12.88 (43.11)     4:54.90 (42.02)     5:34.25 (39.35)
  6 Rimler, Jacob E            9 LIAC-MR              6:13.99    5:37.33 JO     
                  37.96     1:19.88 (41.92)     2:03.64 (43.76)     2:47.33 (43.69)
        3:31.11 (43.78)     4:14.35 (43.24)     4:56.85 (42.50)     5:37.33 (40.48)
  7 Kohara, Kantaro K         10 LIAC-MR              6:14.99    5:46.68 JO     
                  38.58     1:21.37 (42.79)     2:06.21 (44.84)     2:50.10 (43.89)
        3:33.79 (43.69)     4:18.56 (44.77)     5:04.10 (45.54)     5:46.68 (42.58)
  8 St. Thomas, Harrison J     9 LIAC-MR              6:06.99    5:52.56 JO     
                  39.37     1:24.38 (45.01)     2:10.56 (46.18)     2:55.86 (45.30)
        3:41.36 (45.50)     4:26.12 (44.76)     5:10.01 (43.89)     5:52.56 (42.55)
  9 Ayzenberg, Daniel S       10 LIAC-MR              6:14.99    5:55.14 JO     
                                1:21.35 ( )     2:05.72 (44.37)     2:52.09 (46.37)
        3:38.19 (46.10)     4:25.20 (47.01)     5:10.26 (45.06)     5:55.14 (44.88)
 10 Chavez, Hyun C            10 LIAC-MR              6:15.00    5:59.72 B      
                  40.67     1:25.53 (44.86)     2:12.15 (46.62)     2:58.25 (46.10)
        3:44.49 (46.24)     4:29.19 (44.70)     5:15.00 (45.81)     5:59.72 (44.72)
 11 Chae, Minsoo              10 LIAC-MR              6:20.00    6:05.38 B      
                  40.48     1:27.44 (46.96)     2:14.63 (47.19)     3:00.30 (45.67)
        3:46.41 (46.11)     4:32.78 (46.37)     5:19.67 (46.89)     6:05.38 (45.71)
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                39.49  9-10 ZONE
                42.59  9-10 JO
                55.29  9-10 B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  55.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Edward             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.35      36.95 ZONE   
  2 Darcy, James F            10 LIAC-MR                39.40      37.21 ZONE   
  3 Sims, Douglas J           10 LIAC-MR                38.54      37.86 ZONE   
  4 Wong, Andrew              10 LIAC-MR                38.46      37.97 ZONE   
  5 Pan, Victor C             10 LIAC-MR                46.84      40.64 JO     
  6 Chattanond, Olan          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.74      41.09 JO     
  7 Ayzenberg, Daniel S       10 LIAC-MR                36.57Y     41.14 JO     
  8 Baldwin, Ryan T           10 LIAC-MR                44.11      41.42 JO     
  9 Chavez, Hyun C            10 LIAC-MR                48.09      42.39 JO     
 10 Farrell, Deaglan C        10 TVSC-MR                46.91      42.50 JO     
 11 Froehlich, Joseph P        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.53      42.58 JO     
 12 Jin, Hanchi                9 LIAC-MR                50.57      42.86 B      
 13 St. Thomas, Harrison J     9 LIAC-MR                41.10      42.90 B      
 14 Mitchell, Joshua S        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.63      42.91 B      
 15 O'Brien, Charlie G         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.16      43.00 B      
 16 Goldberg, Elliot D         9 LIAC-MR                45.30      43.27 B      
 17 MacDonald, Hugo T         10 IA-MR                  35.86Y     43.28 B      
 18 Kohara, Kantaro K         10 LIAC-MR                37.08Y     43.72 B      
 19 Schnappauf, Matthew        9 LIAC-MR                48.75      43.80 B      
 20 Krahe, Marcus J            9 MAKO-MR                49.41      43.85 B      
 21 Bast, James B              9 IA-MR                  46.22Y     45.15 B      
 22 Keller, Matte             10 MAKO-MR                40.60Y     45.60 B      
 23 Fisher, Beckham J         10 LIAC-MR                47.84      45.63 B      
 24 Monahan, Joseph J          9 TVSC-MR                50.48      45.72 B      
 25 Simons, Matthew A         10 LIAC-MR                49.25      46.12 B      
 26 Sivin, Alec               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.90      46.19 B      
 27 Krolnik, Logan             9 MAKO-MR                41.83Y     46.80 B      
 28 Chae, Minsoo              10 LIAC-MR                48.78      47.04 B      
 29 Chan, Lucien               9 MAKO-MR                53.12      47.10 B      
 30 Sarcona, Joseph J         10 LIAC-MR                49.02      47.51 B      
 31 Smith, Marshall           10 MAKO-MR                44.51Y     47.54 B      
 32 Emmerich, Landon J         9 TVSC-MR                41.53Y     47.58 B      
 33 Schwalm, Max *            10 IA-MR                  43.22Y     47.62 B      
 34 Bae, Harrison             10 MAKO-MR                45.80Y     48.52 B      
 35 Nallengara, Jonathan      10 MAKO-MR                54.06      51.59 B      
 36 Procacci, Alexander       10 MAKO-MR                54.97      54.73 B      
 37 Yi, Tyler                  9 MAKO-MR                54.97      56.06        
 -- Wong, Alexander            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.14Y        DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:24.09  9-10 ZONE
              1:31.29  9-10 JO
              1:55.69  9-10 B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  1:55.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Douglas J           10 LIAC-MR              1:23.94    1:19.98 ZONE   
                  38.98     1:19.98 (41.00)                                        
  2 Hwang, Edward             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.02    1:21.06 ZONE   
                  39.99     1:21.06 (41.07)                                        
  3 Wong, Andrew              10 LIAC-MR              1:22.52    1:23.64 ZONE   
                  41.39     1:23.64 (42.25)                                        
  4 Rimler, Jacob E            9 LIAC-MR              1:25.01    1:25.81 JO     
                  41.48     1:25.81 (44.33)                                        
  5 Kittilsen, Ryan A         10 TVSC-MR              1:16.30Y   1:26.80 JO     
                  41.89     1:26.80 (44.91)                                        
  6 Pan, Victor C             10 LIAC-MR              1:37.47    1:27.10 JO     
                  43.03     1:27.10 (44.07)                                        
  7 Baldwin, Ryan T           10 LIAC-MR              1:33.71    1:28.65 JO     
                  43.27     1:28.65 (45.38)                                        
  8 Froehlich, Joseph P        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.05    1:33.92 B      
                  46.37     1:33.92 (47.55)                                        
  9 Kohara, Kantaro K         10 LIAC-MR              1:19.75Y   1:34.01 B      
                  45.95     1:34.01 (48.06)                                        
 10 St. Thomas, Harrison J     9 LIAC-MR              1:37.11    1:34.85 B      
 11 Krahe, Marcus J            9 MAKO-MR              1:52.01    1:35.08 B      
                  46.52     1:35.08 (48.56)                                        
 12 Jin, Hanchi                9 LIAC-MR              1:51.33    1:35.81 B      
                  46.67     1:35.81 (49.14)                                        
 13 Goldberg, Elliot D         9 LIAC-MR              1:44.02    1:37.24 B      
                  46.72     1:37.24 (50.52)                                        
 14 Sivin, Alec               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.93    1:39.55 B      
                  48.61     1:39.55 (50.94)                                        
 15 Fisher, Beckham J         10 LIAC-MR              1:46.31    1:39.72 B      
                  50.92     1:39.72 (48.80)                                        
 16 Duong, Kevin E             9 TVSC-MR              1:31.03Y   1:39.94 B      
                  48.75     1:39.94 (51.19)                                        
 17 Krolnik, Logan             9 MAKO-MR              1:31.66Y   1:40.71 B      
                  48.12     1:40.71 (52.59)                                        
 18 Smith, Marshall           10 MAKO-MR              1:31.76Y   1:41.45 B      
                  49.26     1:41.45 (52.19)                                        
 19 Wong, Alexander            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.82Y   1:45.49 B      
                  51.66     1:45.49 (53.83)                                        
 20 Bae, Harrison             10 MAKO-MR              1:30.97Y   1:46.94 B      
                  51.20     1:46.94 (55.74)                                        
 21 Chan, Lucien               9 MAKO-MR              1:53.68    1:51.04 B      
                  58.11     1:51.04 (52.93)                                        
 22 Procacci, Alexander       10 MAKO-MR              1:54.97    1:56.12        
                  57.13     1:56.12 (58.99)                                        
 23 Yi, Tyler                  9 MAKO-MR              1:54.97    2:03.69        
                1:01.89   2:03.69 (1:01.80)                                        
 -- Mitchell, Joshua S        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.15Y        DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  45.56          DQ (45.62)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                45.29  9-10 ZONE
                47.59  9-10 JO
                59.69  9-10 B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  59.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ayzenberg, Daniel S       10 LIAC-MR                35.45Y     41.35 ZONE   
  2 Darcy, James F            10 LIAC-MR                45.77      44.36 ZONE   
  3 St. Thomas, Harrison J     9 LIAC-MR                48.06      45.98 JO     
  4 Simons, Matthew A         10 LIAC-MR                49.26      46.64 JO     
  5 Wong, Andrew              10 LIAC-MR                47.43      46.85 JO     
  6 Farrell, Deaglan C        10 TVSC-MR                49.86      47.03 JO     
  7 Hwang, Edward             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.95      47.41 JO     
  8 Keller, Matte             10 MAKO-MR                40.90Y     47.50 JO     
  9 Rimler, Jacob E            9 LIAC-MR                49.36      48.67 B      
 10 Mitchell, Joshua S        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.99Y     48.70 B      
 11 Pan, Victor C             10 LIAC-MR                49.96      48.73 B      
 12 Monahan, Joseph J          9 TVSC-MR                43.00Y     48.98 B      
 13 Chavez, Hyun C            10 LIAC-MR                54.36      49.35 B      
 14 Chattanond, Olan          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.93      49.47 B      
 15 Baldwin, Ryan T           10 LIAC-MR                50.16      50.63 B      
 16 O'Brien, Charlie G         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.62      50.69 B      
 17 Sarcona, Joseph J         10 LIAC-MR                52.84      51.17 B      
 18 So, Reily K               10 LIAC-MR                57.15      51.52 B      
 19 Goldberg, Elliot D         9 LIAC-MR                53.02      51.71 B      
 20 Krahe, Marcus J            9 MAKO-MR                48.63Y     52.12 B      
 21 Schwalm, Max *            10 IA-MR                  48.11Y     53.50 B      
 22 Froehlich, Joseph P        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.94Y     53.66 B      
 23 Jin, Hanchi                9 LIAC-MR                57.23      53.85 B      
 24 Sims, Douglas J           10 LIAC-MR                50.98Y     55.08 B      
 25 Procacci, Alexander       10 MAKO-MR                58.97      55.14 B      
 26 Emmerich, Landon J         9 TVSC-MR                45.62Y     55.38 B      
 27 Fisher, Beckham J         10 LIAC-MR                57.82      55.99 B      
 28 Yi, Tyler                  9 MAKO-MR                50.62Y     56.42 B      
 29 Chan, Lucien               9 MAKO-MR                48.49Y     56.50 B      
 30 Smith, Marshall           10 MAKO-MR                51.11Y     56.84 B      
 31 Bae, Harrison             10 MAKO-MR                50.92Y     57.72 B      
 -- Krolnik, Logan             9 MAKO-MR                47.33Y        DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 -- Nallengara, Jonathan      10 MAKO-MR                58.97         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:37.59  9-10 ZONE
              1:44.29  9-10 JO
              2:11.29  9-10 B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  2:11.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ayzenberg, Daniel S       10 LIAC-MR              1:19.84Y   1:29.99 ZONE   
                  42.65     1:29.99 (47.34)                                        
  2 Pan, Victor C             10 LIAC-MR              2:03.48    1:40.52 JO     
                  49.15     1:40.52 (51.37)                                        
  3 Simons, Matthew A         10 LIAC-MR              1:43.92    1:40.65 JO     
                  48.54     1:40.65 (52.11)                                        
  4 Wong, Andrew              10 LIAC-MR              1:40.55    1:41.29 JO     
                  49.41     1:41.29 (51.88)                                        
  5 Monahan, Joseph J          9 TVSC-MR              1:33.94Y   1:41.32 JO     
                  48.63     1:41.32 (52.69)                                        
  6 Mitchell, Joshua S        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.05    1:41.61 JO     
                  48.44     1:41.61 (53.17)                                        
  7 Hwang, Edward             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.91    1:41.76 JO     
                  49.40     1:41.76 (52.36)                                        
  8 Rimler, Jacob E            9 LIAC-MR              1:43.36    1:43.87 JO     
                  50.40     1:43.87 (53.47)                                        
  9 Keller, Matte             10 MAKO-MR              1:39.27Y   1:45.96 B      
                  48.44     1:45.96 (57.52)                                        
 10 Duong, Kevin E             9 TVSC-MR              1:32.18Y   1:47.79 B      
 11 Baldwin, Ryan T           10 LIAC-MR              1:48.67    1:49.06 B      
                  53.43     1:49.06 (55.63)                                        
 12 O'Brien, Charlie G         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.93Y   1:49.15 B      
                  51.65     1:49.15 (57.50)                                        
 13 So, Reily K               10 LIAC-MR              1:47.46    1:49.47 B      
                  52.27     1:49.47 (57.20)                                        
 14 Chattanond, Olan          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.22    1:50.75 B      
                  53.97     1:50.75 (56.78)                                        
 15 Goldberg, Elliot D         9 LIAC-MR              1:58.43    1:52.87 B      
                  52.37   1:52.87 (1:00.50)                                        
 16 Emmerich, Landon J         9 TVSC-MR              1:41.96Y   1:58.05 B      
                  58.37     1:58.05 (59.68)                                        
 17 Sivin, Alec               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.60    1:58.29 B      
                  55.35   1:58.29 (1:02.94)                                        
 18 Froehlich, Joseph P        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.00Y   1:58.56 B      
                  55.69   1:58.56 (1:02.87)                                        
 19 Jin, Hanchi                9 LIAC-MR              2:04.57    1:59.27 B      
                  55.97   1:59.27 (1:03.30)                                        
 20 Bae, Harrison             10 MAKO-MR              1:50.79Y   2:06.03 B      
                  59.64   2:06.03 (1:06.39)                                        
 -- Chavez, Hyun C            10 LIAC-MR              1:53.87         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
                  52.79          DQ (55.42)                                        
 -- St. Thomas, Harrison J     9 LIAC-MR              1:53.64         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  50.26          DQ (53.04)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                36.89  9-10 ZONE
                40.19  9-10 JO
                51.79  9-10 B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  51.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Joshua S        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.29      36.47 ZONE   
  2 Sims, Douglas J           10 LIAC-MR                38.67      38.14 JO     
  3 O'Brien, Charlie G         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.92      38.53 JO     
  4 Monahan, Joseph J          9 TVSC-MR                38.01Y     40.29 B      
  5 Froehlich, Joseph P        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.00      40.92 B      
  6 Chattanond, Olan          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.13Y     41.16 B      
  7 Krahe, Marcus J            9 MAKO-MR                41.63Y     43.36 B      
  8 Schnappauf, Matthew        9 LIAC-MR                49.03      44.74 B      
  9 Schwalm, Max *            10 IA-MR                  41.86Y     45.29 B      
 10 Emmerich, Landon J         9 TVSC-MR                42.96Y     45.30 B      
 11 So, Reily K               10 LIAC-MR                39.46Y     45.39 B      
 12 Smith, Marshall           10 MAKO-MR                43.76Y     46.28 B      
 13 Chae, Minsoo              10 LIAC-MR                51.14      46.83 B      
 14 Duong, Kevin E             9 TVSC-MR                40.81Y     48.69 B      
 15 Chan, Lucien               9 MAKO-MR                50.97      49.39 B      
 16 Keller, Matte             10 MAKO-MR                45.29Y     50.27 B      
 17 Krolnik, Logan             9 MAKO-MR                44.74Y     51.15 B      
 18 Fisher, Beckham J         10 LIAC-MR                44.89Y     54.08        
 19 Yi, Tyler                  9 MAKO-MR                50.97    1:09.80        
 -- Wong, Alexander            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.92Y        DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Bast, James B              9 IA-MR                  44.53Y        DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- MacDonald, Hugo T         10 IA-MR                  34.64Y        DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:24.59  9-10 ZONE
              1:37.29  9-10 JO
              2:07.79  9-10 B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  2:07.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Ryan T           10 LIAC-MR              1:22.98    1:20.29 ZONE   
                  37.89     1:20.29 (42.40)                                        
  2 Rimler, Jacob E            9 LIAC-MR              1:29.74    1:27.17 JO     
                  39.28     1:27.17 (47.89)                                        
  3 Wong, Andrew              10 LIAC-MR              1:35.46    1:28.10 JO     
                  40.25     1:28.10 (47.85)                                        
  4 Sims, Douglas J           10 LIAC-MR              1:58.97    1:28.22 JO     
                  40.08     1:28.22 (48.14)                                        
  5 Pan, Victor C             10 LIAC-MR              1:47.13    1:28.29 JO     
                  42.70     1:28.29 (45.59)                                        
  6 Kohara, Kantaro K         10 LIAC-MR              1:27.81Y   1:32.57 JO     
                  44.15     1:32.57 (48.42)                                        
  7 St. Thomas, Harrison J     9 LIAC-MR              1:37.40    1:35.14 JO     
                  43.73     1:35.14 (51.41)                                        
  8 MacDonald, Hugo T         10 IA-MR                1:35.29Y   1:38.59 B      
                  43.80     1:38.59 (54.79)                                        
  9 Schnappauf, Matthew        9 LIAC-MR              1:26.72Y   1:41.97 B      
                  46.48     1:41.97 (55.49)                                        
 10 Chae, Minsoo              10 LIAC-MR              1:48.36    1:43.27 B      
                  47.81     1:43.27 (55.46)                                        
 11 So, Reily K               10 LIAC-MR              1:34.79Y   1:46.69 B      
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.19  ZONE
                30.79  JO
                37.39  B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying:  37.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Ryan               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.56      27.34 ZONE   
  2 Agashiwala, Satya         12 MAKO-MR                30.40      28.83 ZONE   
  3 Smith, Harrison           12 MAKO-MR                31.42      29.88 JO     
  4 Brown, Lucas K            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.65      31.88 B      
  5 Zoccoli, Harrison         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.91      31.89 B      
  6 Fitzgerald, Joseph T      12 LIAC-MR                34.13      32.02 B      
  7 Chan, Beau                11 MAKO-MR                32.86      32.22 B      
  8 Murphy, Maddox K          12 MAKO-MR                34.58      32.25 B      
  9 Monahan, James J          12 TVSC-MR                32.50      32.34 B      
 10 Perecinsky, Martin        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.89      32.38 B      
 11 Chavez, Jin C             12 LIAC-MR                36.71      32.56 B      
 12 Gallegos, Jared L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.78      32.64 B      
 13 Mitchener, Connor         11 MAKO-MR                34.05      32.96 B      
 14 Hernandez, Keanne L       12 UN-MR                  28.71Y     33.03 B      
 15 Brzozowski, Frank J       12 LIAC-MR                34.17      33.09 B      
 16 Steinberg, Matthew L      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.46Y     33.11 B      
 17 Skala, Ethan R            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.66Y     33.46 B      
 18 Miele, Matthew J          11 TVSC-MR                30.66Y     33.57 B      
 18 Leng, Toby J              12 LIAC-MR                30.90Y     33.57 B      
 20 Ma, Henry Y               11 LIAC-MR                34.98      33.61 B      
 21 Mackey, Thomas            11 LIAC-MR                33.89      33.99 B      
 22 Wong, Tyler P             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.17      34.33 B      
 23 Stachowicz, Jake          11 LIAC-MR                30.58Y     34.37 B      
 24 Field, Jacob B            12 TVSC-MR                29.44Y     34.38 B      
 25 Froehlich, Nicholas R     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.34      34.40 B      
 26 Man, Jaden                12 LIAC-MR                36.53      34.51 B      
 27 Franklin, Matthew A       11 LIAC-MR                34.30      34.59 B      
 28 Wang, Vincent Q           11 LIAC-MR                30.30Y     34.72 B      
 29 Klawiter, Max M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.49      34.78 B      
 30 Lansing, Magnus           11 MAKO-MR                31.88Y     34.84 B      
 31 Cash, Brian A             11 LIAC-MR                31.03Y     35.03 B      
 32 Fan, Zachary              12 MAKO-MR                37.06      35.31 B      
 33 Namkoong, Jesse           11 LIAC-MR                36.60      35.40 B      
 34 Bertrand, James T         11 LIAC-MR                35.06      35.55 B      
 35 Nagler, James R           12 LIAC-MR                36.85      35.58 B      
 36 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     11 TVSC-MR                32.29Y     35.61 B      
 37 Buckley, Gavin C          11 LIAC-MR                34.92      35.81 B      
 38 Boudreau, Sergei J        11 TVSC-MR                36.71      35.94 B      
 39 Wang, Ethan               11 LIAC-MR                36.95      35.95 B      
 40 Chen, Issac               11 LIAC-MR                32.45Y     36.31 B      
 41 Kieran, Liam M            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.03Y     37.16 B      
 42 Jacuch, Christopher A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.64      37.81        
 43 Eilertsen, Fionn S        11 MAKO-MR                36.97      37.93        
 44 Straus, Leo P             11 LIAC-MR                36.25      37.98        
 45 Touti, Ayden              11 LIAC-MR                38.59      38.09        
 46 Divina, Sebastian K       11 MAKO-MR                36.97      41.19        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:03.99  ZONE
              1:06.39  JO
              1:21.49  B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Ryan               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.06      58.82 ZONE   
                  28.89       58.82 (29.93)                                        
  2 Agashiwala, Satya         12 MAKO-MR              1:08.00    1:02.93 ZONE   
                  30.64     1:02.93 (32.29)                                        
  3 Cakir, Noah               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.75    1:03.27 ZONE   
                  30.36     1:03.27 (32.91)                                        
  4 Green, Sean T             12 LIAC-MR              1:03.80    1:04.31 JO     
                  31.14     1:04.31 (33.17)                                        
  5 Li, Solomon               12 LIAC-MR              1:07.08    1:04.42 JO     
                  31.60     1:04.42 (32.82)                                        
  6 Smith, Harrison           12 MAKO-MR              1:10.51    1:06.97 B      
                  31.89     1:06.97 (35.08)                                        
  7 Perecinsky, Martin        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.67    1:08.57 B      
                  33.08     1:08.57 (35.49)                                        
  8 Monahan, James J          12 TVSC-MR              1:11.68    1:08.72 B      
                  32.34     1:08.72 (36.38)                                        
  9 Kushnirsky, David A       12 LIAC-MR              1:07.95    1:08.78 B      
                  32.67     1:08.78 (36.11)                                        
 10 Mitchener, Connor         11 MAKO-MR              1:16.10    1:09.06 B      
                  33.61     1:09.06 (35.45)                                        
 11 Siegel, Will H            11 LIAC-MR              1:08.83    1:09.29 B      
                  33.13     1:09.29 (36.16)                                        
 12 Fitzgerald, Joseph T      12 LIAC-MR              1:14.78    1:09.67 B      
                  33.77     1:09.67 (35.90)                                        
 13 Zoccoli, Harrison         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.72    1:09.73 B      
                  34.12     1:09.73 (35.61)                                        
 14 So, Brendan E             12 LIAC-MR              1:19.15    1:09.89 B      
                  33.51     1:09.89 (36.38)                                        
 15 Ma, Henry Y               11 LIAC-MR              1:10.87    1:10.07 B      
                  34.87     1:10.07 (35.20)                                        
 16 Chan, Beau                11 MAKO-MR              1:13.52    1:10.61 B      
                  33.67     1:10.61 (36.94)                                        
 17 Mackey, Thomas            11 LIAC-MR              1:12.21    1:11.15 B      
                  34.20     1:11.15 (36.95)                                        
 18 Hernandez, Keanne L       12 UN-MR                1:02.90Y   1:11.32 B      
                  34.72     1:11.32 (36.60)                                        
 19 Steinberg, Matthew L      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.32    1:11.55 B      
                  34.86     1:11.55 (36.69)                                        
 20 Boudreau, Sergei J        11 TVSC-MR              1:16.70    1:12.70 B      
                  34.36     1:12.70 (38.34)                                        
 21 Jacuch, Adam              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.06    1:12.85 B      
                  34.42     1:12.85 (38.43)                                        
 22 Chavez, Jin C             12 LIAC-MR              1:17.40    1:13.36 B      
                  34.82     1:13.36 (38.54)                                        
 23 Skala, Ethan R            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.25Y   1:13.55 B      
                  35.51     1:13.55 (38.04)                                        
 24 Leng, Toby J              12 LIAC-MR              1:07.65Y   1:13.91 B      
                  35.39     1:13.91 (38.52)                                        
 25 Franklin, Matthew A       11 LIAC-MR              1:13.13    1:14.02 B      
                  35.36     1:14.02 (38.66)                                        
 26 Gallegos, Jared L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.65    1:14.28 B      
                  35.88     1:14.28 (38.40)                                        
 27 Buckley, Gavin C          11 LIAC-MR              1:17.24    1:14.74 B      
                  36.23     1:14.74 (38.51)                                        
 28 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  12 TVSC-MR              1:14.35    1:14.96 B      
                  35.56     1:14.96 (39.40)                                        
 29 Murphy, Maddox K          12 MAKO-MR              1:07.15Y   1:15.04 B      
                  34.75     1:15.04 (40.29)                                        
 30 Wong, Tyler P             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.04    1:15.65 B      
                  35.50     1:15.65 (40.15)                                        
 31 Bertrand, James T         11 LIAC-MR              1:19.79    1:16.65 B      
                  36.17     1:16.65 (40.48)                                        
 32 Lansing, Magnus           11 MAKO-MR              1:10.46Y   1:17.49 B      
                  36.38     1:17.49 (41.11)                                        
 33 Chen, Issac               11 LIAC-MR              1:10.91Y   1:17.52 B      
 34 Froehlich, Nicholas R     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.87Y   1:17.69 B      
                  36.98     1:17.69 (40.71)                                        
 35 Wang, Ethan               11 LIAC-MR              1:09.46Y   1:17.84 B      
                  37.82     1:17.84 (40.02)                                        
 36 Klawiter, Max M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.89    1:18.09 B      
                  36.76     1:18.09 (41.33)                                        
 37 Cash, Brian A             11 LIAC-MR              1:08.86Y   1:18.38 B      
                  37.30     1:18.38 (41.08)                                        
 38 Namkoong, Jesse           11 LIAC-MR              1:21.28    1:18.88 B      
                  36.80     1:18.88 (42.08)                                        
 39 Straus, Leo P             11 LIAC-MR              1:18.62    1:19.44 B      
                  38.04     1:19.44 (41.40)                                        
 40 Kieran, Liam M            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.03Y   1:19.61 B      
                  38.44     1:19.61 (41.17)                                        
 41 Touti, Ayden              11 LIAC-MR              1:22.32    1:20.51 B      
                  37.95     1:20.51 (42.56)                                        
 42 Man, Jaden                12 LIAC-MR              1:09.81Y   1:20.74 B      
                  35.36     1:20.74 (45.38)                                        
 43 Ahearn, Jack A            11 LIAC-MR              1:24.64    1:20.97 B      
                  37.66     1:20.97 (43.31)                                        
 44 Miele, Matthew J          11 TVSC-MR              1:08.88Y   1:21.66        
                  37.92     1:21.66 (43.74)                                        
 45 Eilertsen, Fionn S        11 MAKO-MR              1:20.97    1:24.64        
 46 Divina, Sebastian K       11 MAKO-MR              1:20.97    1:31.36        
                  41.77     1:31.36 (49.59)                                        
 -- Brown, Lucas K            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.92         DQ        
      False start
                  33.02          DQ (35.61)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:17.19  ZONE
              2:25.29  JO
              2:57.89  B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying:  2:57.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Ryan               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.89    2:07.99 ZONE   
                  29.70     1:01.85 (32.15)     1:35.21 (33.36)     2:07.99 (32.78)
  2 Green, Sean T             12 LIAC-MR              2:14.49    2:16.39 ZONE   
                  30.75     1:05.38 (34.63)     1:41.59 (36.21)     2:16.39 (34.80)
  3 Cakir, Noah               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.75    2:16.96 ZONE   
                  30.98     1:05.68 (34.70)     1:41.68 (36.00)     2:16.96 (35.28)
  4 Agashiwala, Satya         12 MAKO-MR              2:00.40Y   2:17.47 JO     
                  31.24     1:06.52 (35.28)     1:43.14 (36.62)     2:17.47 (34.33)
  5 Li, Solomon               12 LIAC-MR              2:21.59    2:20.47 JO     
                  32.34     1:08.05 (35.71)     1:44.67 (36.62)     2:20.47 (35.80)
  6 Brady, Timmy M            12 TVSC-MR              2:30.49    2:24.80 JO     
                  33.46     1:10.70 (37.24)     1:48.39 (37.69)     2:24.80 (36.41)
  7 Smith, Harrison           12 MAKO-MR              2:21.48Y   2:28.15 B      
                  33.09     1:10.41 (37.32)     1:48.91 (38.50)     2:28.15 (39.24)
  8 Ma, Henry Y               11 LIAC-MR              2:30.66    2:30.83 B      
                  35.03     1:13.76 (38.73)     1:52.94 (39.18)     2:30.83 (37.89)
  9 Brzozowski, Frank J       12 LIAC-MR              2:38.12    2:31.61 B      
                  34.94     1:14.22 (39.28)     1:54.38 (40.16)     2:31.61 (37.23)
 10 Zoccoli, Harrison         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.04    2:31.96 B      
                  35.13     1:14.03 (38.90)     1:55.09 (41.06)     2:31.96 (36.87)
 11 Gutin, David E            12 LIAC-MR              2:35.06    2:32.01 B      
                  34.57     1:13.26 (38.69)     1:53.25 (39.99)     2:32.01 (38.76)
 12 Simons, Andrew J          12 LIAC-MR              2:33.64    2:32.71 B      
                  35.27     1:13.08 (37.81)     1:53.75 (40.67)     2:32.71 (38.96)
 13 Mackey, Thomas            11 LIAC-MR              2:45.71    2:33.45 B      
                  35.84     1:14.57 (38.73)     1:54.52 (39.95)     2:33.45 (38.93)
 14 Beaman, Shawn F           12 LIAC-MR              2:18.20Y   2:33.46 B      
                  35.15     1:14.64 (39.49)     1:55.70 (41.06)     2:33.46 (37.76)
 15 Sommerstad, Ryan T        11 TVSC-MR              2:32.39    2:33.79 B      
                  35.30     1:14.80 (39.50)     1:54.82 (40.02)     2:33.79 (38.97)
 16 Franklin, Matthew A       11 LIAC-MR              2:49.97    2:35.50 B      
                  35.84     1:15.89 (40.05)     1:56.51 (40.62)     2:35.50 (38.99)
 16 So, Brendan E             12 LIAC-MR              2:16.70Y   2:35.50 B      
                  35.52     1:15.92 (40.40)     1:56.35 (40.43)     2:35.50 (39.15)
 18 Mitchener, Connor         11 MAKO-MR              2:46.52    2:36.01 B      
                  35.97     1:15.95 (39.98)     1:57.34 (41.39)     2:36.01 (38.67)
 19 Fitzgerald, Joseph T      12 LIAC-MR              2:48.12    2:36.41 B      
                  35.39     1:14.98 (39.59)     1:56.25 (41.27)     2:36.41 (40.16)
 20 Quinlan, Danny R          11 LIAC-MR              2:39.06    2:37.03 B      
                  35.73     1:15.52 (39.79)     1:56.37 (40.85)     2:37.03 (40.66)
 21 Hernandez, Keanne L       12 UN-MR                2:15.79Y   2:37.10 B      
                  36.81     1:18.87 (42.06)     1:58.77 (39.90)     2:37.10 (38.33)
 22 Steinberg, Matthew L      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.02Y   2:38.14 B      
                  36.45     1:16.88 (40.43)     1:58.45 (41.57)     2:38.14 (39.69)
 23 Jacuch, Adam              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.42    2:38.40 B      
                  35.35     1:15.71 (40.36)     1:57.90 (42.19)     2:38.40 (40.50)
 24 Buckley, Gavin C          11 LIAC-MR              2:44.51    2:38.68 B      
                  36.22     1:17.98 (41.76)     1:58.35 (40.37)     2:38.68 (40.33)
 25 Leng, Toby J              12 LIAC-MR              2:25.78Y   2:42.36 B      
                  36.62     1:17.59 (40.97)     2:00.47 (42.88)     2:42.36 (41.89)
 26 Chen, Issac               11 LIAC-MR              2:32.44Y   2:45.59 B      
                  37.51     1:20.01 (42.50)     2:03.16 (43.15)     2:45.59 (42.43)
 27 Nagler, James R           12 LIAC-MR              2:49.50    2:45.89 B      
                  37.26     1:19.45 (42.19)     2:03.03 (43.58)     2:45.89 (42.86)
 28 Skala, Ethan R            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.03Y   2:46.09 B      
                  37.69     1:21.64 (43.95)     2:05.74 (44.10)     2:46.09 (40.35)
 29 Froehlich, Nicholas R     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.81Y   2:46.30 B      
                  37.43     1:21.49 (44.06)     2:06.47 (44.98)     2:46.30 (39.83)
 30 Fan, Zachary              12 MAKO-MR              2:55.92    2:46.35 B      
                  38.89     1:22.35 (43.46)     2:05.07 (42.72)     2:46.35 (41.28)
 31 Stachowicz, Jake          11 LIAC-MR              3:08.74    2:49.74 B      
                  36.40     1:19.29 (42.89)     2:04.96 (45.67)     2:49.74 (44.78)
 32 Straus, Leo P             11 LIAC-MR              2:52.82    2:50.44 B      
                  39.17     1:23.37 (44.20)     2:07.82 (44.45)     2:50.44 (42.62)
 33 Bertrand, James T         11 LIAC-MR              2:50.03    2:51.27 B      
                  38.15     1:22.64 (44.49)     2:08.55 (45.91)     2:51.27 (42.72)
 34 Touti, Ayden              11 LIAC-MR              2:56.70    2:51.83 B      
                  38.78     1:22.54 (43.76)     2:08.08 (45.54)     2:51.83 (43.75)
 35 Namkoong, Jesse           11 LIAC-MR              2:34.23Y   2:52.17 B      
                  37.84     1:22.22 (44.38)     2:06.87 (44.65)     2:52.17 (45.30)
 36 Cash, Brian A             11 LIAC-MR              2:27.91Y   2:52.62 B      
                  37.11     1:20.37 (43.26)     2:05.62 (45.25)     2:52.62 (47.00)
 37 Wong, Tyler P             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.51Y   2:53.35 B      
                  39.99     1:26.08 (46.09)     2:11.24 (45.16)     2:53.35 (42.11)
 38 Kieran, Liam M            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.79Y   2:54.13 B      
                  39.06     1:23.72 (44.66)     2:10.13 (46.41)     2:54.13 (44.00)
 39 Pahari, Anish             11 LIAC-MR              3:10.21    2:55.20 B      
                  39.20     1:23.69 (44.49)     2:10.04 (46.35)     2:55.20 (45.16)
 40 Miele, Matthew J          11 TVSC-MR              2:33.35Y   2:56.95 B      
                  38.42     1:25.07 (46.65)     2:13.83 (48.76)     2:56.95 (43.12)
 41 Ahearn, Jack A            11 LIAC-MR              3:00.93    2:57.19 B      
                  38.15     1:23.20 (45.05)     2:09.71 (46.51)     2:57.19 (47.48)
 42 Jacuch, Christopher A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.29Y   2:57.94        
                  38.07     1:23.37 (45.30)     2:10.88 (47.51)     2:57.94 (47.06)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:51.99  11-12 ZONE
              5:14.29  11-12 JO
              6:15.49  11-12 B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  6:15.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Ryan               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:40.38    4:28.34 ZONE   
                  29.33     1:01.36 (32.03)     1:35.03 (33.67)     2:09.40 (34.37)
        2:44.41 (35.01)     3:19.51 (35.10)     3:54.83 (35.32)     4:28.34 (33.51)
  2 Green, Sean T             12 LIAC-MR              4:41.81    4:42.45 ZONE   
                  31.60     1:06.25 (34.65)     1:42.19 (35.94)     2:18.41 (36.22)
        2:54.49 (36.08)     3:30.81 (36.32)     4:07.07 (36.26)     4:42.45 (35.38)
  3 McCarthy, Aidan N         12 LIAC-MR              4:45.58    4:45.72 ZONE   
                  31.40     1:06.43 (35.03)     1:42.66 (36.23)     2:18.93 (36.27)
        2:55.36 (36.43)     3:32.61 (37.25)     4:09.87 (37.26)     4:45.72 (35.85)
  4 Peitler, Matthew          12 LIAC-MR              4:45.75    4:46.48 ZONE   
                  32.05     1:07.31 (35.26)     1:43.74 (36.43)     2:21.17 (37.43)
        2:58.59 (37.42)     3:35.87 (37.28)     4:12.37 (36.50)     4:46.48 (34.11)
  5 Nus, Ethan D              12 LIAC-MR              4:55.33    4:46.79 ZONE   
                  33.00     1:09.57 (36.57)     1:46.95 (37.38)     2:24.35 (37.40)
        3:00.65 (36.30)     3:37.20 (36.55)     4:13.33 (36.13)     4:46.79 (33.46)
  6 O'Hagan, Patrick J        11 LIAC-MR                   NT    4:49.66 ZONE   
                  33.46     1:10.32 (36.86)     1:47.68 (37.36)     2:24.24 (36.56)
        3:00.92 (36.68)     3:37.81 (36.89)     4:14.57 (36.76)     4:49.66 (35.09)
  7 Gomez, Sebastian          12 LIAC-MR              4:55.16    4:56.04 JO     
                  33.24     1:09.94 (36.70)     1:48.87 (38.93)     2:27.24 (38.37)
        3:05.06 (37.82)     3:43.31 (38.25)     4:19.83 (36.52)     4:56.04 (36.21)
  8 Li, Solomon               12 LIAC-MR              4:58.80    4:57.16 JO     
                  34.08     1:11.76 (37.68)     1:50.54 (38.78)     2:29.26 (38.72)
        3:05.55 (36.29)     3:40.28 (34.73)     4:21.07 (40.79)     4:57.16 (36.09)
  9 Siegel, Will H            11 LIAC-MR              5:05.61    4:58.05 JO     
                  34.25     1:11.36 (37.11)     1:49.48 (38.12)     2:27.17 (37.69)
        3:05.23 (38.06)     3:42.86 (37.63)     4:20.72 (37.86)     4:58.05 (37.33)
 10 Brown, Lucas K            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:16.70    4:59.91 JO     
                  33.05     1:10.41 (37.36)     1:48.97 (38.56)     2:27.40 (38.43)
        3:06.00 (38.60)     3:45.12 (39.12)     4:23.40 (38.28)     4:59.91 (36.51)
 11 Silver, Ethan             11 LIAC-MR              5:02.97    5:01.73 JO     
                  34.16     1:11.90 (37.74)     1:50.59 (38.69)     2:28.78 (38.19)
        3:07.79 (39.01)     3:46.46 (38.67)     4:24.70 (38.24)     5:01.73 (37.03)
 12 Kushnirsky, David A       12 LIAC-MR              5:17.32    5:06.79 JO     
                  34.09     1:12.64 (38.55)     1:51.64 (39.00)     2:30.49 (38.85)
        3:09.86 (39.37)     3:49.13 (39.27)     4:28.40 (39.27)     5:06.79 (38.39)
 13 Ma, Henry Y               11 LIAC-MR              5:18.03    5:11.51 JO     
                  35.56     1:15.40 (39.84)     1:55.96 (40.56)     2:35.95 (39.99)
        3:15.52 (39.57)     3:54.33 (38.81)     4:33.72 (39.39)     5:11.51 (37.79)
 14 Gutin, David E            12 LIAC-MR              5:51.95Y   5:12.61 JO     
                  33.94     1:12.35 (38.41)     1:52.25 (39.90)     2:32.59 (40.34)
        3:13.83 (41.24)     3:54.80 (40.97)     4:34.36 (39.56)     5:12.61 (38.25)
 15 Monahan, James J          12 TVSC-MR              6:03.40Y   5:13.42 JO     
                  34.46     1:13.07 (38.61)     1:53.30 (40.23)     2:33.71 (40.41)
        3:13.76 (40.05)     3:54.51 (40.75)     4:34.95 (40.44)     5:13.42 (38.47)
 16 Brzozowski, Frank J       12 LIAC-MR              5:29.60    5:13.68 JO     
                  35.80     1:16.53 (40.73)     1:57.11 (40.58)     2:36.85 (39.74)
        3:16.19 (39.34)     3:55.84 (39.65)     4:35.36 (39.52)     5:13.68 (38.32)
 17 Zhao, Matt J              12 LIAC-MR              5:17.46    5:16.93 B      
                  35.82     1:15.33 (39.51)     1:55.21 (39.88)     2:36.08 (40.87)
        3:17.24 (41.16)     3:58.74 (41.50)     4:38.66 (39.92)     5:16.93 (38.27)
 18 Simons, Andrew J          12 LIAC-MR              5:19.52    5:17.23 B      
                  36.27     1:15.40 (39.13)     1:55.55 (40.15)     2:36.24 (40.69)
        3:16.54 (40.30)     3:57.02 (40.48)     4:38.37 (41.35)     5:17.23 (38.86)
 19 Hertel, Kevin A           11 LIAC-MR              5:12.81    5:23.15 B      
                  36.08     1:17.24 (41.16)     1:58.80 (41.56)     2:39.07 (40.27)
        3:21.01 (41.94)     4:02.29 (41.28)     4:43.81 (41.52)     5:23.15 (39.34)
 20 Franklin, Matthew A       11 LIAC-MR              6:15.99    5:23.39 B      
                  37.11     1:17.58 (40.47)     1:59.35 (41.77)     2:41.07 (41.72)
        3:22.85 (41.78)     4:04.42 (41.57)     4:44.82 (40.40)     5:23.39 (38.57)
 21 Mackey, Thomas            11 LIAC-MR              6:03.13Y   5:24.17 B      
                  36.57     1:17.12 (40.55)     1:58.99 (41.87)     2:39.90 (40.91)
        3:21.47 (41.57)     4:02.97 (41.50)     4:44.40 (41.43)     5:24.17 (39.77)
 22 Chavez, Jin C             12 LIAC-MR              5:58.14Y   5:25.37 B      
                  36.06     1:17.94 (41.88)     1:59.92 (41.98)     2:42.03 (42.11)
        3:24.69 (42.66)     4:05.70 (41.01)     4:47.61 (41.91)     5:25.37 (37.76)
 23 Buckley, Gavin C          11 LIAC-MR              6:04.99    5:25.99 B      
                  36.81     1:17.49 (40.68)     1:59.20 (41.71)     2:40.23 (41.03)
        3:21.97 (41.74)     4:04.51 (42.54)     4:46.14 (41.63)     5:25.99 (39.85)
 24 Beaman, Shawn F           12 LIAC-MR              6:14.99    5:26.03 B      
                  37.58     1:19.09 (41.51)     2:00.99 (41.90)     2:43.22 (42.23)
        3:24.50 (41.28)     4:07.25 (42.75)     4:47.50 (40.25)     5:26.03 (38.53)
 25 So, Brendan E             12 LIAC-MR              6:06.06Y   5:26.31 B      
                  37.20     1:18.06 (40.86)     2:00.12 (42.06)     2:40.82 (40.70)
        3:22.63 (41.81)     4:04.79 (42.16)     4:46.33 (41.54)     5:26.31 (39.98)
 26 Quinlan, Danny R          11 LIAC-MR              5:46.99    5:29.08 B      
                  36.77     1:18.00 (41.23)     1:59.96 (41.96)     2:41.40 (41.44)
        3:23.74 (42.34)     4:05.76 (42.02)     4:48.04 (42.28)     5:29.08 (41.04)
 27 Fitzgerald, Joseph T      12 LIAC-MR              5:59.42    5:33.66 B      
                  36.16     1:17.07 (40.91)     1:59.91 (42.84)     2:43.29 (43.38)
        3:26.87 (43.58)     4:10.83 (43.96)     4:53.54 (42.71)     5:33.66 (40.12)
 28 Boudreau, Sergei J        11 TVSC-MR              6:13.87Y   5:38.30 B      
                  37.21     1:19.12 (41.91)     2:02.86 (43.74)     2:46.65 (43.79)
        3:30.93 (44.28)     4:14.88 (43.95)     4:57.30 (42.42)     5:38.30 (41.00)
 29 Wong, Tyler P             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:17.48Y   5:58.28 B      
                  41.73     1:29.64 (47.91)     2:16.43 (46.79)     3:03.45 (47.02)
        3:49.68 (46.23)     4:34.72 (45.04)     5:19.13 (44.41)     5:58.28 (39.15)
 30 Skala, Ethan R            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:29.57Y   5:59.02 B      
                  41.24     1:27.78 (46.54)     2:15.06 (47.28)     3:03.26 (48.20)
        3:50.89 (47.63)     4:36.56 (45.67)     5:21.48 (44.92)     5:59.02 (37.54)
 31 Stachowicz, Jake          11 LIAC-MR              6:54.61Y   6:04.19 B      
                  39.22     1:24.05 (44.83)     2:11.52 (47.47)     2:59.43 (47.91)
        3:46.70 (47.27)     4:34.49 (47.79)     5:21.25 (46.76)     6:04.19 (42.94)
 32 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     11 TVSC-MR              6:30.34Y   6:06.33 B      
                  41.39     1:28.31 (46.92)     2:15.19 (46.88)     3:02.28 (47.09)
        3:49.55 (47.27)     4:36.60 (47.05)     5:22.89 (46.29)     6:06.33 (43.44)
 33 Touti, Ayden              11 LIAC-MR              6:15.49    6:06.94 B      
                  41.19     1:27.52 (46.33)     2:14.06 (46.54)     3:00.60 (46.54)
        3:48.10 (47.50)     4:35.41 (47.31)     5:22.58 (47.17)     6:06.94 (44.36)
 34 Pahari, Anish             11 LIAC-MR              6:20.99    6:12.36 B      
                  41.15     1:27.95 (46.80)     2:15.42 (47.47)     3:02.55 (47.13)
        3:50.44 (47.89)     4:38.88 (48.44)     5:26.96 (48.08)     6:12.36 (45.40)
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.09  ZONE
              1:18.39  JO
              1:36.79  B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying:  1:36.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perecinsky, Martin        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.07    1:15.03 JO     
                  37.23     1:15.03 (37.80)                                        
  2 Agashiwala, Satya         12 MAKO-MR              1:23.97    1:15.24 JO     
                  38.00     1:15.24 (37.24)                                        
  3 Fitzgerald, Joseph T      12 LIAC-MR              1:22.50    1:16.65 JO     
                  37.49     1:16.65 (39.16)                                        
  4 Smith, Harrison           12 MAKO-MR              1:21.16    1:21.21 B      
                  39.81     1:21.21 (41.40)                                        
  5 Brzozowski, Frank J       12 LIAC-MR              1:23.72    1:21.55 B      
                  39.61     1:21.55 (41.94)                                        
  6 Chan, Beau                11 MAKO-MR              1:28.92    1:21.97 B      
                  40.68     1:21.97 (41.29)                                        
  7 Beaman, Shawn F           12 LIAC-MR              1:21.23    1:22.38 B      
                  39.93     1:22.38 (42.45)                                        
  8 Jacuch, Adam              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.99    1:22.93 B      
                  40.62     1:22.93 (42.31)                                        
  9 Gallegos, Jared L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.73    1:23.10 B      
                  41.26     1:23.10 (41.84)                                        
 10 Zoccoli, Harrison         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.10    1:23.29 B      
                  41.71     1:23.29 (41.58)                                        
 11 Steinberg, Matthew L      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.41Y   1:23.85 B      
                  41.51     1:23.85 (42.34)                                        
 12 Murphy, Maddox K          12 MAKO-MR              1:17.55Y   1:24.38 B      
                  40.19     1:24.38 (44.19)                                        
 13 Klawiter, Max M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.09    1:24.59 B      
                  41.36     1:24.59 (43.23)                                        
 14 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     11 TVSC-MR              1:15.73Y   1:26.38 B      
                  42.95     1:26.38 (43.43)                                        
 15 Leng, Toby J              12 LIAC-MR              1:15.90Y   1:26.90 B      
                  42.60     1:26.90 (44.30)                                        
 16 Bertrand, James T         11 LIAC-MR              1:30.23    1:27.29 B      
                  42.27     1:27.29 (45.02)                                        
 17 Quinlan, Danny R          11 LIAC-MR              1:30.11    1:27.49 B      
                  42.23     1:27.49 (45.26)                                        
 18 Straus, Leo P             11 LIAC-MR              1:28.73    1:29.16 B      
                  44.02     1:29.16 (45.14)                                        
 19 Skala, Ethan R            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.48Y   1:29.64 B      
                  43.60     1:29.64 (46.04)                                        
 20 Chavez, Jin C             12 LIAC-MR              1:34.20    1:30.16 B      
                  43.67     1:30.16 (46.49)                                        
 21 Lansing, Magnus           11 MAKO-MR              1:35.97    1:30.60 B      
                  44.24     1:30.60 (46.36)                                        
 22 Touti, Ayden              11 LIAC-MR              1:33.61    1:30.98 B      
                  43.56     1:30.98 (47.42)                                        
 23 Froehlich, Nicholas R     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.78Y   1:31.38 B      
                  45.96     1:31.38 (45.42)                                        
 24 Eilertsen, Fionn S        11 MAKO-MR              1:20.42Y   1:32.21 B      
                  45.07     1:32.21 (47.14)                                        
 25 Mitchener, Connor         11 MAKO-MR              1:22.16Y   1:32.59 B      
                  45.48     1:32.59 (47.11)                                        
 26 Man, Jaden                12 LIAC-MR              1:41.10    1:32.63 B      
                  44.48     1:32.63 (48.15)                                        
 27 Wong, Tyler P             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.66Y   1:34.43 B      
                  46.83     1:34.43 (47.60)                                        
 28 Ahearn, Jack A            11 LIAC-MR              1:41.24    1:35.61 B      
                  44.77     1:35.61 (50.84)                                        
 29 Namkoong, Jesse           11 LIAC-MR              1:38.93    1:36.39 B      
                  46.19     1:36.39 (50.20)                                        
 30 Cash, Brian A             11 LIAC-MR              1:43.56    1:36.75 B      
                  46.45     1:36.75 (50.30)                                        
 31 Divina, Sebastian K       11 MAKO-MR              1:35.97    1:43.33        
                  49.40     1:43.33 (53.93)                                        
 -- Kieran, Liam M            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.59         DQ        
      False start
                  44.04          DQ (46.94)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.59  ZONE
              2:54.99  JO
              3:20.79  B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying:  3:20.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Sean T             12 LIAC-MR              2:35.78    2:28.45 ZONE   
                  35.74     1:13.62 (37.88)     1:51.87 (38.25)     2:28.45 (36.58)
  2 Peitler, Matthew          12 LIAC-MR              2:40.87    2:29.64 ZONE   
                  35.73     1:13.85 (38.12)     1:52.84 (38.99)     2:29.64 (36.80)
  3 Nus, Ethan D              12 LIAC-MR              2:40.78    2:34.73 ZONE   
                  36.20     1:15.92 (39.72)     1:55.55 (39.63)     2:34.73 (39.18)
  4 Kushnirsky, David A       12 LIAC-MR              2:45.92    2:38.35 JO     
                  38.36     1:18.27 (39.91)     1:58.97 (40.70)     2:38.35 (39.38)
  5 O'Hagan, Patrick J        11 LIAC-MR              2:48.80    2:38.45 JO     
                  38.07     1:18.32 (40.25)     1:58.89 (40.57)     2:38.45 (39.56)
  6 McCarthy, Aidan N         12 LIAC-MR              2:41.83    2:39.61 JO     
                  37.23     1:17.49 (40.26)     1:58.91 (41.42)     2:39.61 (40.70)
  7 Gomez, Sebastian          12 LIAC-MR              3:01.56    2:43.81 JO     
                  38.72     1:20.88 (42.16)     2:03.56 (42.68)     2:43.81 (40.25)
  8 Gutin, David E            12 LIAC-MR              2:20.19Y   2:44.79 JO     
                  38.12     1:19.86 (41.74)     2:02.58 (42.72)     2:44.79 (42.21)
  9 Silver, Ethan             11 LIAC-MR              2:58.30    2:46.37 JO     
                  40.27     1:23.33 (43.06)     2:06.10 (42.77)     2:46.37 (40.27)
 10 Mackey, Thomas            11 LIAC-MR              3:05.99    2:46.75 JO     
                  40.67     1:23.15 (42.48)     2:05.40 (42.25)     2:46.75 (41.35)
 11 Zhao, Matt J              12 LIAC-MR              2:50.31    2:47.00 JO     
                  38.75     1:21.33 (42.58)     2:04.26 (42.93)     2:47.00 (42.74)
 12 Beaman, Shawn F           12 LIAC-MR              2:33.74Y   2:47.85 JO     
                  37.98     1:20.81 (42.83)     2:04.74 (43.93)     2:47.85 (43.11)
 13 Siegel, Will H            11 LIAC-MR              2:53.14    2:48.06 JO     
                  39.36     1:22.34 (42.98)     2:06.14 (43.80)     2:48.06 (41.92)
 14 Hertel, Kevin A           11 LIAC-MR              2:22.49Y   2:48.33 JO     
                  39.31     1:22.60 (43.29)     2:06.42 (43.82)     2:48.33 (41.91)
 15 Brzozowski, Frank J       12 LIAC-MR              2:55.02    2:48.35 JO     
                  40.28     1:23.36 (43.08)     2:07.90 (44.54)     2:48.35 (40.45)
 16 Sommerstad, Ryan T        11 TVSC-MR              2:31.52Y   2:49.13 JO     
                  40.43     1:24.03 (43.60)     2:07.83 (43.80)     2:49.13 (41.30)
 17 Koek, Andrew              11 LIAC-MR              2:33.74Y   2:50.79 JO     
                  40.61     1:23.22 (42.61)     2:06.70 (43.48)     2:50.79 (44.09)
 18 Fitzgerald, Joseph T      12 LIAC-MR              2:53.47    2:51.94 JO     
                  39.58     1:23.76 (44.18)     2:08.23 (44.47)     2:51.94 (43.71)
 19 Ma, Henry Y               11 LIAC-MR              2:28.07Y   2:53.38 JO     
                  41.48     1:25.66 (44.18)     2:10.59 (44.93)     2:53.38 (42.79)
 20 Simons, Andrew J          12 LIAC-MR              2:57.14    2:53.63 JO     
                  40.24     1:23.97 (43.73)     2:09.07 (45.10)     2:53.63 (44.56)
 21 So, Brendan E             12 LIAC-MR              2:45.31Y   2:55.13 B      
                  40.45     1:25.57 (45.12)     2:10.86 (45.29)     2:55.13 (44.27)
 22 Li, Solomon               12 LIAC-MR              2:34.25Y   2:55.27 B      
                  41.72     1:26.47 (44.75)     2:11.75 (45.28)     2:55.27 (43.52)
 23 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     11 TVSC-MR              3:17.62    2:56.01 B      
                  41.99     1:27.38 (45.39)     2:12.79 (45.41)     2:56.01 (43.22)
 24 Stachowicz, Jake          11 LIAC-MR              2:42.52Y   2:58.91 B      
                  40.49     1:26.15 (45.66)     2:13.05 (46.90)     2:58.91 (45.86)
 25 Quinlan, Danny R          11 LIAC-MR              2:48.52Y   2:59.92 B      
                  41.05     1:26.63 (45.58)     2:13.65 (47.02)     2:59.92 (46.27)
 26 Wang, Vincent Q           11 LIAC-MR              2:42.87Y   3:02.18 B      
                  42.05     1:29.34 (47.29)     2:15.89 (46.55)     3:02.18 (46.29)
 27 Leng, Toby J              12 LIAC-MR              3:05.99    3:03.35 B      
                  44.16     1:31.33 (47.17)     2:18.33 (47.00)     3:03.35 (45.02)
 28 Franklin, Matthew A       11 LIAC-MR              2:51.30Y   3:03.56 B      
                  43.37     1:30.15 (46.78)     2:17.19 (47.04)     3:03.56 (46.37)
 29 Straus, Leo P             11 LIAC-MR              2:46.31Y   3:04.87 B      
                  43.82     1:31.20 (47.38)     2:19.41 (48.21)     3:04.87 (45.46)
 30 Touti, Ayden              11 LIAC-MR              2:58.47Y   3:08.09 B      
                  43.92     1:31.47 (47.55)     2:19.76 (48.29)     3:08.09 (48.33)
 31 Chavez, Jin C             12 LIAC-MR              2:50.04Y   3:08.46 B      
                  43.19     1:30.91 (47.72)     2:19.80 (48.89)     3:08.46 (48.66)
 32 Bertrand, James T         11 LIAC-MR              2:52.27Y   3:10.44 B      
                  44.57     1:35.13 (50.56)     2:22.62 (47.49)     3:10.44 (47.82)
 33 Pahari, Anish             11 LIAC-MR              3:15.99    3:11.95 B      
                  45.37     1:33.84 (48.47)     2:23.61 (49.77)     3:11.95 (48.34)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                38.59  ZONE
                40.39  JO
                49.29  B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying:  49.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Sebastian          12 LIAC-MR                35.93      36.10 ZONE   
  2 Cakir, Noah               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.52      36.44 ZONE   
  3 Agashiwala, Satya         12 MAKO-MR                41.18      36.63 ZONE   
  4 Koek, Andrew              11 LIAC-MR                37.59      37.47 ZONE   
  5 Kushnirsky, David A       12 LIAC-MR                37.40      37.58 ZONE   
  6 Brady, Timmy M            12 TVSC-MR                39.52      38.37 ZONE   
  7 Zhao, Matt J              12 LIAC-MR                38.44      39.03 JO     
  8 Brown, Lucas K            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.70      40.60 B      
  9 Li, Solomon               12 LIAC-MR                41.40      40.68 B      
 10 Boudreau, Sergei J        11 TVSC-MR                41.17      40.84 B      
 11 Monahan, James J          12 TVSC-MR                44.83      40.85 B      
 12 Gutin, David E            12 LIAC-MR                44.39      41.24 B      
 13 Skala, Ethan R            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.93Y     41.30 B      
 14 Chan, Beau                11 MAKO-MR                44.21      42.81 B      
 15 Jacuch, Adam              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.98      43.44 B      
 16 Simons, Andrew J          12 LIAC-MR                46.88      44.62 B      
 17 Klawiter, Max M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.81      44.90 B      
 18 Perecinsky, Martin        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.78      45.17 B      
 19 Gallegos, Jared L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.53      45.31 B      
 20 Sommerstad, Ryan T        11 TVSC-MR                46.60      45.67 B      
 21 Chen, Issac               11 LIAC-MR                41.38Y     45.68 B      
 22 Pahari, Anish             11 LIAC-MR                47.46      46.05 B      
 23 Hertel, Kevin A           11 LIAC-MR                45.96      46.23 B      
 24 Steinberg, Matthew L      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.60Y     46.52 B      
 25 Beaman, Shawn F           12 LIAC-MR                38.43Y     46.92 B      
 26 Ahearn, Jack A            11 LIAC-MR                48.10      47.93 B      
 27 Divina, Sebastian K       11 MAKO-MR                48.97      48.24 B      
 28 Buckley, Gavin C          11 LIAC-MR                41.99Y     48.30 B      
 29 Martinez, Alex S          12 IA-MR                  42.37Y     48.42 B      
 30 Wang, Ethan               11 LIAC-MR                48.52      48.83 B      
 31 Cash, Brian A             11 LIAC-MR                53.92      48.99 B      
 32 Murphy, Maddox K          12 MAKO-MR                48.97      49.80        
 33 Quinlan, Danny R          11 LIAC-MR                54.84      50.06        
 34 Jacuch, Christopher A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.27Y     50.66        
 35 Lansing, Magnus           11 MAKO-MR                48.97      50.85        
 36 Field, Jacob B            12 TVSC-MR                40.89Y     51.23        
 37 Man, Jaden                12 LIAC-MR                49.59      51.50        
 38 Eilertsen, Fionn S        11 MAKO-MR                48.97      56.18        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:57.39  ZONE
              3:20.99  JO
              3:44.69  B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying:  3:44.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Sebastian          12 LIAC-MR              3:04.12    2:52.93 ZONE   
                  40.36     1:24.85 (44.49)     2:09.51 (44.66)     2:52.93 (43.42)
  2 McCarthy, Aidan N         12 LIAC-MR              3:04.21    2:58.68 JO     
                  42.18     1:28.30 (46.12)     2:14.24 (45.94)     2:58.68 (44.44)
  3 Zhao, Matt J              12 LIAC-MR              2:58.38    2:58.90 JO     
                  42.03     1:27.86 (45.83)     2:13.76 (45.90)     2:58.90 (45.14)
  4 Nus, Ethan D              12 LIAC-MR              3:20.59    2:59.17 JO     
                  41.58     1:27.42 (45.84)     2:14.08 (46.66)     2:59.17 (45.09)
  5 Kushnirsky, David A       12 LIAC-MR              2:57.99    3:02.97 JO     
                  42.71     1:28.89 (46.18)   3:02.97 (1:34.08)                    
  6 O'Hagan, Patrick J        11 LIAC-MR              2:34.36Y   3:07.53 JO     
                  43.89     1:31.33 (47.44)     2:19.76 (48.43)     3:07.53 (47.77)
  7 Green, Sean T             12 LIAC-MR              3:19.50    3:10.55 JO     
                  44.81     1:32.26 (47.45)     2:22.49 (50.23)     3:10.55 (48.06)
  8 Peitler, Matthew          12 LIAC-MR              3:20.73    3:11.59 JO     
                  45.02     1:34.25 (49.23)     2:23.67 (49.42)     3:11.59 (47.92)
  9 Li, Solomon               12 LIAC-MR              3:33.48    3:11.95 JO     
                  45.88     1:33.56 (47.68)     2:23.49 (49.93)     3:11.95 (48.46)
 10 Boudreau, Sergei J        11 TVSC-MR              3:18.58    3:15.55 JO     
                  44.18     1:34.52 (50.34)     2:26.55 (52.03)     3:15.55 (49.00)
 11 Monahan, James J          12 TVSC-MR              2:56.98Y   3:18.37 JO     
                  44.31     1:35.34 (51.03)     2:27.91 (52.57)     3:18.37 (50.46)
 12 Silver, Ethan             11 LIAC-MR              2:52.67Y   3:19.43 JO     
                  47.51     1:38.04 (50.53)     2:29.56 (51.52)     3:19.43 (49.87)
 13 Hernandez, Keanne L       12 UN-MR                3:01.73Y   3:19.60 JO     
                  44.52     1:35.26 (50.74)     2:29.38 (54.12)     3:19.60 (50.22)
 14 Gutin, David E            12 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:27.15 B      
                  47.50     1:40.61 (53.11)     2:34.59 (53.98)     3:27.15 (52.56)
 15 Simons, Andrew J          12 LIAC-MR              3:02.87Y   3:27.88 B      
                  49.43     1:42.45 (53.02)     2:35.95 (53.50)     3:27.88 (51.93)
 16 Ma, Henry Y               11 LIAC-MR              3:06.46Y   3:28.91 B      
                  50.34     1:43.31 (52.97)     2:37.63 (54.32)     3:28.91 (51.28)
 17 Chen, Issac               11 LIAC-MR              3:44.69    3:32.21 B      
                  49.67     1:43.99 (54.32)     2:39.30 (55.31)     3:32.21 (52.91)
 18 Pahari, Anish             11 LIAC-MR              3:30.99    3:39.42 B      
                  51.32     1:47.11 (55.79)     2:43.43 (56.32)     3:39.42 (55.99)
 19 Ahearn, Jack A            11 LIAC-MR              3:44.69    3:43.87 B      
                  49.68     1:46.24 (56.56)     2:45.90 (59.66)     3:43.87 (57.97)
 20 Wang, Ethan               11 LIAC-MR              3:14.85Y   3:45.52        
                  51.88     1:49.25 (57.37)     2:47.12 (57.87)     3:45.52 (58.40)
 21 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  12 TVSC-MR              3:07.94Y   3:48.66        
                  52.05     1:51.95 (59.90)     2:50.89 (58.94)     3:48.66 (57.77)
 22 Divina, Sebastian K       11 MAKO-MR              3:43.97    3:51.10        
                  50.10     1:48.44 (58.34)   2:50.64 (1:02.20)   3:51.10 (1:00.46)
 -- Cakir, Noah               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.44Y        DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  38.65     1:22.68 (44.03)     2:07.21 (44.53)          DQ (43.74)
 -- Hertel, Kevin A           11 LIAC-MR              3:04.17Y        DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  49.60     1:43.73 (54.13)     2:37.83 (54.10)          DQ (51.18)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                31.89  ZONE
                34.29  JO
                41.99  B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying:  41.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Ryan               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.14      29.19 ZONE   
  2 Nus, Ethan D              12 LIAC-MR                30.91      30.25 ZONE   
  3 Cakir, Noah               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.06      30.73 ZONE   
  4 Gomez, Sebastian          12 LIAC-MR                36.37      31.46 ZONE   
  5 McCarthy, Aidan N         12 LIAC-MR                33.60      33.09 JO     
  6 Peitler, Matthew          12 LIAC-MR                34.37      33.14 JO     
  7 Smith, Harrison           12 MAKO-MR                33.70      33.57 JO     
  8 Brown, Lucas K            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.42      33.60 JO     
  9 Brady, Timmy M            12 TVSC-MR                33.95      33.62 JO     
 10 Chan, Beau                11 MAKO-MR                34.62      33.88 JO     
 10 Siegel, Will H            11 LIAC-MR                35.26      33.88 JO     
 12 O'Hagan, Patrick J        11 LIAC-MR                33.65      33.98 JO     
 13 Silver, Ethan             11 LIAC-MR                33.77      34.27 JO     
 14 Hertel, Kevin A           11 LIAC-MR                35.73      34.38 B      
 15 Perecinsky, Martin        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.25      34.44 B      
 16 Kushnirsky, David A       12 LIAC-MR                36.00      34.75 B      
 17 Gallegos, Jared L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.28      34.89 B      
 18 Hernandez, Keanne L       12 UN-MR                  30.89Y     35.31 B      
 19 Zhao, Matt J              12 LIAC-MR                36.95      35.52 B      
 20 Monahan, James J          12 TVSC-MR                37.82      35.58 B      
 21 Mitchener, Connor         11 MAKO-MR                37.48      36.14 B      
 22 Wang, Ethan               11 LIAC-MR                38.86      36.73 B      
 23 Zoccoli, Harrison         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.06      36.92 B      
 24 Koek, Andrew              11 LIAC-MR                39.31      37.07 B      
 25 Boudreau, Sergei J        11 TVSC-MR                39.99      37.50 B      
 26 Jacuch, Adam              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.38      38.10 B      
 27 Miele, Matthew J          11 TVSC-MR                36.63Y     38.32 B      
 28 Nagler, James R           12 LIAC-MR                33.50Y     38.40 B      
 29 Klawiter, Max M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.89      38.96 B      
 30 Field, Jacob B            12 TVSC-MR                35.36Y     39.15 B      
 31 Froehlich, Nicholas R     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.85      39.35 B      
 32 Martinez, Alex S          12 IA-MR                  34.09Y     39.57 B      
 33 Kieran, Liam M            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.51Y     39.78 B      
 34 Fan, Zachary              12 MAKO-MR                36.32Y     40.03 B      
 35 Man, Jaden                12 LIAC-MR                36.59Y     40.47 B      
 36 Wang, Vincent Q           11 LIAC-MR                36.35Y     41.22 B      
 37 Namkoong, Jesse           11 LIAC-MR                35.69Y     41.51 B      
 38 Wong, Tyler P             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.81Y     42.62        
 39 Murphy, Maddox K          12 MAKO-MR                41.97      43.27        
 40 Lansing, Magnus           11 MAKO-MR                40.97      44.80        
 41 Eilertsen, Fionn S        11 MAKO-MR                40.97      45.64        
 42 Divina, Sebastian K       11 MAKO-MR                40.97      46.21        
 -- Ahearn, Jack A            11 LIAC-MR                44.90         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:11.39  ZONE
              1:19.99  JO
              1:33.99  B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying:  1:33.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Ryan               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.83    1:03.67 ZONE   
                  30.09     1:03.67 (33.58)                                        
  2 Nus, Ethan D              12 LIAC-MR              1:09.23    1:06.65 ZONE   
                  31.66     1:06.65 (34.99)                                        
  3 Cakir, Noah               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.01    1:07.88 ZONE   
                  32.24     1:07.88 (35.64)                                        
  4 Agashiwala, Satya         12 MAKO-MR              1:15.69    1:10.03 ZONE   
                  32.74     1:10.03 (37.29)                                        
  5 McCarthy, Aidan N         12 LIAC-MR              1:10.19    1:13.30 JO     
                  34.86     1:13.30 (38.44)                                        
  6 Gomez, Sebastian          12 LIAC-MR              1:06.13Y   1:13.65 JO     
                  32.76     1:13.65 (40.89)                                        
  7 O'Hagan, Patrick J        11 LIAC-MR              1:16.06    1:13.99 JO     
                  34.71     1:13.99 (39.28)                                        
  8 Silver, Ethan             11 LIAC-MR              1:15.20    1:14.14 JO     
                  35.40     1:14.14 (38.74)                                        
  9 Peitler, Matthew          12 LIAC-MR              1:12.26    1:14.20 JO     
                  34.50     1:14.20 (39.70)                                        
 10 Brown, Lucas K            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.13    1:16.43 JO     
                  35.45     1:16.43 (40.98)                                        
 11 Hernandez, Keanne L       12 UN-MR                1:10.56Y   1:17.31 JO     
                  36.19     1:17.31 (41.12)                                        
 12 Gutin, David E            12 LIAC-MR              1:24.76    1:18.63 JO     
                  36.58     1:18.63 (42.05)                                        
 13 Brzozowski, Frank J       12 LIAC-MR              1:20.76    1:19.64 JO     
                  37.39     1:19.64 (42.25)                                        
 14 Hertel, Kevin A           11 LIAC-MR              1:22.02    1:19.74 JO     
                  37.26     1:19.74 (42.48)                                        
 15 Zhao, Matt J              12 LIAC-MR              1:26.44    1:19.97 JO     
                  36.72     1:19.97 (43.25)                                        
 16 Siegel, Will H            11 LIAC-MR              1:18.20    1:20.09 B      
                  37.35     1:20.09 (42.74)                                        
 17 Chan, Beau                11 MAKO-MR              1:20.02    1:21.05 B      
                  37.67     1:21.05 (43.38)                                        
 18 Perecinsky, Martin        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.07Y   1:21.74 B      
                  36.54     1:21.74 (45.20)                                        
 19 Mackey, Thomas            11 LIAC-MR              1:21.46    1:22.23 B      
                  38.86     1:22.23 (43.37)                                        
 20 Smith, Harrison           12 MAKO-MR              1:25.28    1:22.38 B      
                  37.22     1:22.38 (45.16)                                        
 21 Wang, Ethan               11 LIAC-MR              1:32.62    1:23.05 B      
                  38.79     1:23.05 (44.26)                                        
 22 Franklin, Matthew A       11 LIAC-MR              1:16.50Y   1:24.53 B      
                  40.38     1:24.53 (44.15)                                        
 23 So, Brendan E             12 LIAC-MR              1:17.11Y   1:24.88 B      
                  39.51     1:24.88 (45.37)                                        
 24 Gallegos, Jared L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.36    1:27.25 B      
                  39.85     1:27.25 (47.40)                                        
 25 Zoccoli, Harrison         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.53Y   1:27.36 B      
                  40.49     1:27.36 (46.87)                                        
 26 Pahari, Anish             11 LIAC-MR              1:31.36    1:27.97 B      
                  41.17     1:27.97 (46.80)                                        
 27 Mitchener, Connor         11 MAKO-MR              1:10.73Y   1:28.35 B      
                  40.65     1:28.35 (47.70)                                        
 28 Leng, Toby J              12 LIAC-MR              1:20.87Y   1:30.55 B      
                  42.40     1:30.55 (48.15)                                        
 29 Quinlan, Danny R          11 LIAC-MR              1:33.28    1:31.94 B      
                  42.67     1:31.94 (49.27)                                        
 30 Steinberg, Matthew L      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.60Y   1:32.02 B      
                  40.69     1:32.02 (51.33)                                        
 31 Chen, Issac               11 LIAC-MR              1:21.77Y   1:32.36 B      
                  44.43     1:32.36 (47.93)                                        
 32 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     11 TVSC-MR              1:23.03Y   1:33.07 B      
                  42.43     1:33.07 (50.64)                                        
 33 Beaman, Shawn F           12 LIAC-MR              1:15.24Y   1:33.78 B      
                  40.64     1:33.78 (53.14)                                        
 34 Namkoong, Jesse           11 LIAC-MR              1:23.44Y   1:33.81 B      
                  42.53     1:33.81 (51.28)                                        
 35 Kieran, Liam M            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.46Y   1:35.35        
                  42.70     1:35.35 (52.65)                                        
 36 Buckley, Gavin C          11 LIAC-MR              1:21.21Y   1:35.85        
                  44.36     1:35.85 (51.49)                                        
 37 Man, Jaden                12 LIAC-MR              1:38.02Y   1:36.08        
                  42.71     1:36.08 (53.37)                                        
 38 Straus, Leo P             11 LIAC-MR              1:23.27Y   1:38.64        
                  47.20     1:38.64 (51.44)                                        
 39 Lansing, Magnus           11 MAKO-MR              1:32.97    1:45.69        
 -- Simons, Andrew J          12 LIAC-MR              1:29.40         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Froehlich, Nicholas R     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.79Y        DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  43.18          DQ (48.50)                                        
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.99  BB 13  Over
 Meet Qualifying:  31.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenberg, Aaron S        24 TE-NC                  22.61      23.18 BB     
  2 Louser, Jason C           17 LIAC-MR                25.98      26.01 BB     
  3 Casey, Jack H             18 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.04Y     26.18 BB     
  4 Walters, Tyler A          16 LIAC-MR                26.26      26.31 BB     
  4 Vernhes, Sebastien        16 MAKO-MR                22.72Y     26.31 BB     
  6 Preston, Liam J           15 TVSC-MR                27.12      26.42 BB     
  7 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        18 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.94      26.45 BB     
  8 Ma, Brian                 16 LIAC-MR                26.68      26.47 BB     
  9 Randhawa, Kabir           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.76      26.53 BB     
 10 Greenfield, Aidan         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.56      26.57 BB     
 11 Zhang, Eric K             14 AGUA-MR                23.24Y     26.63 BB     
 12 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      14 MAKO-MR                26.61      26.68 BB     
 13 Zhang, Dylan Y            14 AGUA-MR                22.48Y     26.74 BB     
 14 Ormond, Garrett E         17 IA-MR                  23.91Y     26.93 BB     
 15 Lai, Christopher B        15 AGUA-MR                22.99Y     26.94 BB     
 16 Watson, Anthony C         17 LIAC-MR                   NT      27.01 BB     
 17 Davidoff, Ryan M          16 LIAC-MR                26.99      27.10 BB     
 18 Champagne, Dylan C        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.10      27.13 BB     
 19 Szypula, Matthew          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.03      27.28 BB     
 20 Tack, Lucas S             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.16      27.32 BB     
 21 Schimmel, Griffen A       15 LIAC-MR                27.46      27.38 BB     
 21 Beehler, Matt C           14 LIAC-MR                27.02      27.38 BB     
 23 Zeng, Danny               15 LIAC-MR                27.47      27.43 BB     
 24 McManus, Matthew G        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.64      27.46 BB     
 25 Ye, Calvin D              15 LIAC-MR                28.70      27.54 BB     
 26 Giunta, Noah L            13 TVSC-MR                27.60      27.55 BB     
 27 Jang, Michael             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.93      27.56 BB     
 28 Kanaley, Tim S            18 IA-MR                  22.98Y     27.60 BB     
 29 Sherman, Corey            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.14Y     27.75 BB     
 30 Mahedy, Michael           14 MAKO-MR                24.45Y     27.79 BB     
 31 Londono, Nick G           13 TVSC-MR                27.71      27.85 BB     
 32 Emre, Emir M              14 AGUA-MR                23.42Y     27.90 BB     
 33 Sacca, David J            14 AGUA-MR                24.21Y     27.91 BB     
 34 Vavalle, Antonio          14 TVSC-MR                30.71      27.95 BB     
 35 Chaston, Gareth J         15 UN-MR                  31.31      27.97 BB     
 36 McKenna, Rodin J          14 AGUA-MR                24.97Y     28.06 BB     
 37 Yeung, Timothy            17 LIAC-MR                27.17      28.14 BB     
 38 Donohoe, Samuel P         15 MAKO-MR                24.37Y     28.17 BB     
 39 Korzenik, Benjamin M      14 MAKO-MR                24.75Y     28.22 BB     
 40 Kratchman, Elijah J       15 AGUA-MR                23.54Y     28.23 BB     
 41 Attardi, Richard M        16 LIAC-MR                30.03      28.31 BB     
 42 Berenshteyn, Eric         15 LIAC-MR                28.26      28.33 BB     
 43 Kingsley, Austin M        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.33      28.35 BB     
 44 Yu, Ryan                  14 LIAC-MR                28.51      28.40 BB     
 45 Lee, Joshua S             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.28      28.41 BB     
 46 Park, Timothy             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.06      28.44 BB     
 47 Burget, Andrew J          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.44      28.48 BB     
 48 Walker, TyQuann S         17 LIAC-MR                27.74      28.55 BB     
 49 Boutin, Lucca A           14 LIAC-MR                30.49      28.59 BB     
 50 DeFranco, Gregory J       14 LIAC-MR                29.82      28.63 BB     
 51 Liebowitz, Eli M          16 AGUA-MR                24.03Y     28.65 BB     
 52 Matheson, Ryan C          15 TVSC-MR                27.63      28.69 BB     
 52 McNamara, Luke V          14 LIAC-MR                30.40      28.69 BB     
 54 Albert, Adam              15 TVSC-MR                31.66      28.70 BB     
 55 Benenati, John F          16 LIAC-MR                28.53      28.75 BB     
 56 Agostino, Vincent J       18 LIAC-MR                29.32      29.03 BB     
 57 Sodi, Nicolas M           16 LIAC-MR                28.37      29.05 BB     
 57 Neuf, Austin              15 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.19      29.05 BB     
 57 Cash, James P             15 LIAC-MR                29.93      29.05 BB     
 60 Park, Samuel              15 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.41      29.08 BB     
 60 Mastrocinque, Rudy        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.27      29.08 BB     
 62 Chin, Ever J              13 AGUA-MR                24.49Y     29.10 BB     
 63 McDonald, Stephen B       14 LIAC-MR                28.10      29.13 BB     
 64 Ting, Andrew              15 LIAC-MR                30.50      29.15 BB     
 65 Raboy, Asher M            14 AGUA-MR                25.19Y     29.16 BB     
 66 Park, Jeremy W            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.32      29.17 BB     
 67 Pique, Ky-mani            15 MAKO-MR                29.21      29.18 BB     
 68 Anzalone, Brian           14 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.77      29.19 BB     
 69 Mazur, Sean J             14 LIAC-MR                30.70      29.20 BB     
 70 Tews, Sebastian H         16 LIAC-MR                29.03      29.27 BB     
 71 Verma, Austin             15 LIAC-MR                24.98Y     29.35 BB     
 72 Cody, Christopher M       16 IA-MR                  25.75Y     29.67 BB     
 73 Jablonowski, Kristof      15 MAKO-MR                25.40Y     29.68 BB     
 74 Yoham, Skylar H           13 AGUA-MR                25.22Y     29.70 BB     
 75 Wider, Garrett            13 IA-MR                  30.67      29.72 BB     
 76 Hussein, Yousef W         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.44      29.80 BB     
 77 Varuolo, Kyle R           14 IA-MR                  31.79      29.83 BB     
 78 Chapski, Kole             16 MAKO-MR                28.89      29.86 BB     
 79 Leuly, Shane C            16 IA-MR                  30.56      29.90 BB     
 80 McCarty, Keegan J         16 MAKO-MR                26.77Y     30.02 BB     
 81 DeWitt, Jasper            14 MAKO-MR                26.32Y     30.10 BB     
 82 Scalia, Anthony D         13 TVSC-MR                31.12      30.11 BB     
 83 Lipton, Matthew           15 AGUA-MR                25.56Y     30.18 BB     
 84 Demaio, Thomas M          13 TVSC-MR                29.91      30.22 BB     
 85 Cash, Joseph G            13 LIAC-MR                31.14      30.34 BB     
 86 Mui, Miki                 16 MAKO-MR                31.46      30.41 BB     
 87 Hansen, Lance             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.25Y     30.53 BB     
 88 Yi, Ethan                 13 MAKO-MR                27.72Y     30.82 BB     
 89 Pabisch, Brian A          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.88      30.84 BB     
 90 Koutoupes Guessous, Yani  15 MAKO-MR                27.63Y     30.98 BB     
 91 D'Alessandro, Jack R      14 LIAC-MR                30.81      31.00 BB     
 92 Iorio, Jack T             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.70      31.01 BB     
 93 More, Yash B              15 AGUA-MR                26.47Y     31.05 BB     
 94 Bates, Andrew H           14 AGUA-MR                27.05Y     31.13 BB     
 95 Fayngersh, David N        13 LIAC-MR                33.02      31.26 BB     
 96 Tollit, Daniel L          13 AGUA-MR                26.34Y     31.40 BB     
 97 Kaye, Oscar               14 MAKO-MR                30.97      31.46 BB     
 98 Keene, Jack W             13 LIAC-MR                31.66      31.50 BB     
 99 Gill, George Erich E      13 AGUA-MR                27.43Y     31.51 BB     
100 Wolfe, Austin J           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.45Y     31.53 BB     
101 Boutin, Dylan             13 LIAC-MR                31.67      31.56 BB     
102 Maslov, Misha A           14 AGUA-MR                27.89Y     31.70 BB     
103 Benten, Liam A            14 AGUA-MR                27.89Y     31.76 BB     
104 Rogowsky, Benjamin N      14 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.95      31.84 BB     
105 Stachelberg, Oggie        14 MAKO-MR                26.73Y     31.85 BB     
106 Heidenry, Riley J         13 MAKO-MR                30.97      31.90 BB     
107 Martillo, Daniel A        16 IA-MR                  26.82Y     32.03        
108 Dauchez, Jacques M        14 AGUA-MR                27.65Y     32.63        
109 Minaker, Brandon M        13 AGUA-MR                27.89Y     32.92        
110 Lery, Julien K            16 MAKO-MR                30.97      34.42        
 -- Braunreuther, Thomas      15 LIAC-MR                31.18         DQ        
      False start
 -- Livio, Jules P            14 AGUA-MR                25.13Y        DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
 -- Sung, Kyle                16 LIAC-MR                29.06         DQ        
      False start
 -- Perez, Alexander J        13 AGUA-MR                27.89Y        DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  BB 13  Over
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenberg, Aaron S        24 TE-NC                  50.26      51.05 BB     
                  24.36       51.05 (26.69)                                        
  2 Meyn, Justin F            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.41      54.95 BB     
                  26.13       54.95 (28.82)                                        
  3 Swartwout, Billy H        16 LIAC-MR                53.26      55.12 BB     
                  26.62       55.12 (28.50)                                        
  4 Tsai, Alvin               14 LIAC-MR                56.12      55.69 BB     
                  26.71       55.69 (28.98)                                        
  5 Pawlowski, Tyler C        16 LIAC-MR                55.81      55.99 BB     
                  26.95       55.99 (29.04)                                        
  6 Louser, Jason C           17 LIAC-MR                55.78      56.26 BB     
                  27.42       56.26 (28.84)                                        
  7 Zhang, Dylan Y            14 AGUA-MR                48.41Y     56.27 BB     
                  27.07       56.27 (29.20)                                        
  8 Greenfield, Aidan         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.13      56.58 BB     
                  26.70       56.58 (29.88)                                        
  9 Glazebnik, Benjamin       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.68      56.59 BB     
                  27.02       56.59 (29.57)                                        
 10 Stange, Chris J           17 LIAC-MR                53.90      56.70 BB     
                  27.04       56.70 (29.66)                                        
 11 Lim, Hans C               16 LIAC-MR                58.22      57.09 BB     
                  27.73       57.09 (29.36)                                        
 12 Shopis, Nicholas          16 LIAC-MR                54.94      57.11 BB     
                  27.55       57.11 (29.56)                                        
 13 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        18 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.56      57.22 BB     
                  27.41       57.22 (29.81)                                        
 14 Vernhes, Sebastien        16 MAKO-MR                58.48      57.39 BB     
                  27.84       57.39 (29.55)                                        
 15 Walters, Tyler A          16 LIAC-MR                55.05      57.59 BB     
                  27.43       57.59 (30.16)                                        
 16 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      14 MAKO-MR                57.95      57.95 BB     
                  27.61       57.95 (30.34)                                        
 16 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  15 LIAC-MR                56.63      57.95 BB     
                  27.85       57.95 (30.10)                                        
 18 Hinckley, Charlie         17 AGUA-MR                55.50      57.99 BB     
                  28.08       57.99 (29.91)                                        
 19 Beehler, Matt C           14 LIAC-MR                57.47      58.15 BB     
                  27.85       58.15 (30.30)                                        
 20 Zhang, Eric K             14 AGUA-MR                50.20Y     58.16 BB     
                  28.42       58.16 (29.74)                                        
 21 Casey, Jack H             18 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.71Y     58.35 BB     
                  28.30       58.35 (30.05)                                        
 22 Lopez, Justen J           16 LIAC-MR                58.59      58.42 BB     
                  28.04       58.42 (30.38)                                        
 23 Ma, Michael Y             14 LIAC-MR                58.47      58.55 BB     
                  28.15       58.55 (30.40)                                        
 24 Davidoff, Ryan M          16 LIAC-MR                55.10      58.58 BB     
                  28.39       58.58 (30.19)                                        
 25 Champagne, Dylan C        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.64      58.78 BB     
                  28.21       58.78 (30.57)                                        
 26 Shannon, Ryan J           15 LIAC-MR                59.59      58.95 BB     
                  27.89       58.95 (31.06)                                        
 27 Schimmel, Griffen A       15 LIAC-MR                56.95      58.97 BB     
                  28.16       58.97 (30.81)                                        
 28 Zeng, Danny               15 LIAC-MR                58.52      59.12 BB     
                  28.54       59.12 (30.58)                                        
 29 Pire, Harrison B          17 AGUA-MR                50.17Y     59.21 BB     
                  28.88       59.21 (30.33)                                        
 30 Lai, Christopher B        15 AGUA-MR                50.03Y     59.27 BB     
                  28.65       59.27 (30.62)                                        
 31 Chaston, Gareth J         15 UN-MR                1:06.26      59.33 BB     
                  28.32       59.33 (31.01)                                        
 32 Biryukov, Michael D       15 LIAC-MR                58.27      59.34 BB     
                  28.43       59.34 (30.91)                                        
 33 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    13 TVSC-MR              1:01.93      59.48 BB     
                  29.03       59.48 (30.45)                                        
 34 Meron, Eli                16 LIAC-MR                58.64      59.49 BB     
                  28.78       59.49 (30.71)                                        
 35 Watson, Anthony C         17 LIAC-MR                57.32      59.60 BB     
                  28.38       59.60 (31.22)                                        
 36 McManus, Matthew G        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.69      59.65 BB     
                  28.73       59.65 (30.92)                                        
 37 Wu, Kevin                 15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.25      59.76 BB     
                  28.81       59.76 (30.95)                                        
 37 Gingrass, Zachary K       16 LIAC-MR                58.68      59.76 BB     
                  28.53       59.76 (31.23)                                        
 39 Sherman, Corey            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.98      59.81 BB     
                  28.47       59.81 (31.34)                                        
 40 Tack, Lucas S             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.86      59.95 BB     
                  29.11       59.95 (30.84)                                        
 41 Ye, Calvin D              15 LIAC-MR              1:00.12      59.97 BB     
                  28.71       59.97 (31.26)                                        
 42 Szypula, Matthew          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.15    1:00.15 BB     
                  28.98     1:00.15 (31.17)                                        
 43 Chun, Min I               16 LIAC-MR              1:00.74    1:00.23 BB     
                  29.01     1:00.23 (31.22)                                        
 44 Lee, Dylan H              16 LIAC-MR                56.09    1:00.29 BB     
                  28.68     1:00.29 (31.61)                                        
 45 Jang, Michael             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.48    1:00.33 BB     
                  28.55     1:00.33 (31.78)                                        
 46 Kim, William C            15 LIAC-MR              1:02.75    1:00.36 BB     
                  28.73     1:00.36 (31.63)                                        
 47 Santana, Eduardo J        13 LIAC-MR              1:00.04    1:00.48 BB     
                  29.21     1:00.48 (31.27)                                        
 48 Sacca, David J            14 AGUA-MR                52.19Y   1:00.51 BB     
                  28.52     1:00.51 (31.99)                                        
 49 Regev, Ari                14 LIAC-MR              1:01.25    1:00.56 BB     
                  29.12     1:00.56 (31.44)                                        
 50 Kern, Brian G             14 LIAC-MR              1:02.05    1:00.59 BB     
                  29.08     1:00.59 (31.51)                                        
 51 Ma, Brian                 16 LIAC-MR              1:01.09    1:00.61 BB     
                  28.61     1:00.61 (32.00)                                        
 52 McKenna, Rodin J          14 AGUA-MR                54.11Y   1:00.72 BB     
                  29.21     1:00.72 (31.51)                                        
 53 Donohoe, Samuel P         15 MAKO-MR              1:01.98    1:00.86 BB     
                  29.45     1:00.86 (31.41)                                        
 54 Kratchman, Elijah J       15 AGUA-MR                52.08Y   1:00.88 BB     
                  29.19     1:00.88 (31.69)                                        
 55 Kingsley, Austin M        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.17    1:00.96 BB     
                  28.59     1:00.96 (32.37)                                        
 56 Yeung, Timothy            17 LIAC-MR                59.56    1:00.98 BB     
                  29.06     1:00.98 (31.92)                                        
 57 Rodgers, CJ J             17 LIAC-MR                59.95    1:01.11 BB     
                  29.10     1:01.11 (32.01)                                        
 58 Burget, Andrew J          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.93    1:01.19 BB     
                  28.54     1:01.19 (32.65)                                        
 59 Cheng, Terran M           17 LIAC-MR              1:00.32    1:01.22 BB     
                  29.34     1:01.22 (31.88)                                        
 60 Sodi, Nicolas M           16 LIAC-MR              1:02.75    1:01.40 BB     
                  29.66     1:01.40 (31.74)                                        
 61 Ng, Dylan                 17 MAKO-MR                51.92Y   1:01.57 BB     
                  29.74     1:01.57 (31.83)                                        
 62 Albright, Keane K         15 LIAC-MR              1:00.32    1:01.78 BB     
                  29.06     1:01.78 (32.72)                                        
 63 Gordon, Matthew A         17 AGUA-MR                52.32Y   1:01.87 BB     
                  30.42     1:01.87 (31.45)                                        
 64 Korzenik, Benjamin M      14 MAKO-MR                54.49Y   1:01.92 BB     
                  29.13     1:01.92 (32.79)                                        
 65 Attardi, Richard M        16 LIAC-MR              1:03.72    1:01.99 BB     
                  29.53     1:01.99 (32.46)                                        
 66 Leuly, Shane C            16 IA-MR                1:03.94    1:02.03 BB     
                  29.48     1:02.03 (32.55)                                        
 67 Lee, Joshua S             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.33    1:02.12 BB     
                  29.48     1:02.12 (32.64)                                        
 68 Richter, Elias S          15 LIAC-MR              1:01.10    1:02.15 BB     
                  29.78     1:02.15 (32.37)                                        
 69 Park, Timothy             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.29    1:02.18 BB     
                  29.78     1:02.18 (32.40)                                        
 70 Jablonowski, Kristof      15 MAKO-MR                55.28Y   1:02.20 BB     
                  30.68     1:02.20 (31.52)                                        
 71 Londono, Nick G           13 TVSC-MR              1:02.71    1:02.24 BB     
                  29.45     1:02.24 (32.79)                                        
 72 Neuf, Austin              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.83    1:02.54 BB     
                  30.03     1:02.54 (32.51)                                        
 73 Prinzivalli, Peter J      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.67    1:02.58 BB     
                  30.08     1:02.58 (32.50)                                        
 74 Anzalone, Brian           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.62    1:02.64 BB     
                  29.89     1:02.64 (32.75)                                        
 75 Chapski, Kole             16 MAKO-MR              1:02.08    1:02.80 BB     
                  29.75     1:02.80 (33.05)                                        
 76 Smith, Eddie J            13 IA-MR                  56.78Y   1:02.99 BB     
                  30.06     1:02.99 (32.93)                                        
 77 Park, Samuel              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.00    1:03.00 BB     
                  30.24     1:03.00 (32.76)                                        
 78 McNamara, Luke V          14 LIAC-MR              1:01.99    1:03.04 BB     
                  30.81     1:03.04 (32.23)                                        
 79 Agostino, Vincent J       18 LIAC-MR              1:05.32    1:03.06 BB     
                  30.41     1:03.06 (32.65)                                        
 80 Emre, Emir M              14 AGUA-MR                51.52Y   1:03.14 BB     
                  30.16     1:03.14 (32.98)                                        
 81 Mahedy, Michael           14 MAKO-MR              1:08.78    1:03.15 BB     
                  30.31     1:03.15 (32.84)                                        
 82 Chu, Allan                13 LIAC-MR              1:03.59    1:03.17 BB     
                  30.07     1:03.17 (33.10)                                        
 83 Ting, Andrew              15 LIAC-MR              1:05.42    1:03.21 BB     
                  30.60     1:03.21 (32.61)                                        
 84 Park, Jeremy W            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.07    1:03.35 BB     
                  30.52     1:03.35 (32.83)                                        
 85 Cellamare, Dylan          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.08    1:03.36 BB     
                  30.80     1:03.36 (32.56)                                        
 86 Kaufer, Evan A            15 IA-MR                1:07.11    1:03.45 BB     
                  30.61     1:03.45 (32.84)                                        
 87 McDonald, Stephen B       14 LIAC-MR              1:00.90    1:03.53 BB     
                  30.13     1:03.53 (33.40)                                        
 87 Mastrocinque, Rudy        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.28    1:03.53 BB     
                  30.55     1:03.53 (32.98)                                        
 89 Pique, Ky-mani            15 MAKO-MR              1:05.12    1:03.54 BB     
                  30.03     1:03.54 (33.51)                                        
 90 Cash, James P             15 LIAC-MR              1:03.61    1:03.77 BB     
                  30.19     1:03.77 (33.58)                                        
 91 Livio, Jules P            14 AGUA-MR                54.82Y   1:03.87 BB     
                  30.16     1:03.87 (33.71)                                        
 92 Verma, Austin             15 LIAC-MR              1:01.24    1:04.04 BB     
                  29.93     1:04.04 (34.11)                                        
 93 Tews, Sebastian H         16 LIAC-MR              1:02.52    1:04.12 BB     
                  30.24     1:04.12 (33.88)                                        
 94 Yu, Ryan                  14 LIAC-MR              1:05.30    1:04.57 BB     
                  30.12     1:04.57 (34.45)                                        
 95 Raboy, Asher M            14 AGUA-MR                55.18Y   1:04.68 BB     
                  31.44     1:04.68 (33.24)                                        
 96 Steele, Alexander C       16 LIAC-MR              1:05.84    1:04.87 BB     
                  30.37     1:04.87 (34.50)                                        
 97 Geraghty, Eddie T         17 LIAC-MR              1:05.04    1:05.16 BB     
                  31.00     1:05.16 (34.16)                                        
 98 Yoham, Skylar H           13 AGUA-MR                55.44Y   1:05.21 BB     
                  31.62     1:05.21 (33.59)                                        
 99 Berenshteyn, Eric         15 LIAC-MR              1:03.24    1:05.33 BB     
                  29.93     1:05.33 (35.40)                                        
100 Benenati, John F          16 LIAC-MR              1:02.31    1:05.42 BB     
                  30.10     1:05.42 (35.32)                                        
101 Lipton, Matthew           15 AGUA-MR                55.69Y   1:05.44 BB     
                  31.09     1:05.44 (34.35)                                        
102 Brown, Connor K           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.23    1:06.10 BB     
                  31.71     1:06.10 (34.39)                                        
103 Cash, Joseph G            13 LIAC-MR              1:06.87    1:06.45 BB     
                  31.97     1:06.45 (34.48)                                        
104 DeWitt, Jasper            14 MAKO-MR                58.98Y   1:06.47 BB     
                  31.82     1:06.47 (34.65)                                        
105 Varuolo, Kyle R           14 IA-MR                  58.60Y   1:06.54 BB     
                  32.01     1:06.54 (34.53)                                        
106 Wider, Garrett            13 IA-MR                1:08.77    1:06.71 BB     
                  30.53     1:06.71 (36.18)                                        
107 Bates, Andrew H           14 AGUA-MR                58.14Y   1:06.92 BB     
                  32.58     1:06.92 (34.34)                                        
108 Brink, Samuel M           16 AGUA-MR                55.10Y   1:07.09 BB     
                  30.74     1:07.09 (36.35)                                        
109 LaDue, Ryan               17 IA-MR                  56.31Y   1:07.30 BB     
                  32.04     1:07.30 (35.26)                                        
110 Pabisch, Brian A          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.51Y   1:07.41 BB     
                  32.46     1:07.41 (34.95)                                        
111 Chin, Ever J              13 AGUA-MR                55.98Y   1:07.56 BB     
                  31.68     1:07.56 (35.88)                                        
112 Iorio, Jack T             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.75    1:07.64 BB     
                  32.54     1:07.64 (35.10)                                        
112 Keene, Jack W             13 LIAC-MR              1:08.10    1:07.64 BB     
                  32.30     1:07.64 (35.34)                                        
114 Martillo, Daniel A        16 IA-MR                1:08.92    1:07.78 BB     
                  32.66     1:07.78 (35.12)                                        
115 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       13 LIAC-MR              1:07.99    1:07.86 BB     
                  32.08     1:07.86 (35.78)                                        
116 Maslov, Misha A           14 AGUA-MR              1:00.89Y   1:07.89 BB     
                  32.72     1:07.89 (35.17)                                        
116 D'Alessandro, Jack R      14 LIAC-MR              1:06.84    1:07.89 BB     
                  32.70     1:07.89 (35.19)                                        
118 Hussein, Yousef W         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.60    1:08.64 BB     
                  31.37     1:08.64 (37.27)                                        
119 Rogowsky, Benjamin N      14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.04Y   1:08.66 BB     
                  32.75     1:08.66 (35.91)                                        
120 Hansen, Lance             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.98    1:08.78 BB     
                  32.43     1:08.78 (36.35)                                        
121 More, Yash B              15 AGUA-MR                57.87Y   1:08.85 BB     
                  33.09     1:08.85 (35.76)                                        
122 Park, Nathaniel B         13 LIAC-MR              1:08.91    1:08.92 BB     
                  33.22     1:08.92 (35.70)                                        
123 Koutoupes Guessous, Yani  15 MAKO-MR              1:08.97    1:09.05 BB     
                  32.13     1:09.05 (36.92)                                        
124 Wolfe, Austin J           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.89    1:09.06 BB     
                  32.78     1:09.06 (36.28)                                        
125 Albert, Adam              15 TVSC-MR                58.77Y   1:09.20 BB     
                  33.25     1:09.20 (35.95)                                        
126 Fayngersh, David N        13 LIAC-MR              1:08.98    1:09.24 BB     
                  32.97     1:09.24 (36.27)                                        
127 Benten, Liam A            14 AGUA-MR                59.20Y   1:09.35 BB     
                  32.94     1:09.35 (36.41)                                        
128 Kaye, Oscar               14 MAKO-MR              1:08.97    1:09.44 BB     
                  32.45     1:09.44 (36.99)                                        
129 Boutin, Dylan             13 LIAC-MR              1:18.19    1:09.51 BB     
                  32.86     1:09.51 (36.65)                                        
130 Heidenry, Riley J         13 MAKO-MR              1:08.97    1:09.96 BB     
                  32.78     1:09.96 (37.18)                                        
131 Tollit, Daniel L          13 AGUA-MR                58.46Y   1:10.24        
                  33.31     1:10.24 (36.93)                                        
132 Yi, Ethan                 13 MAKO-MR                59.70Y   1:10.49        
                  33.86     1:10.49 (36.63)                                        
133 Boughal, Ian S            17 IA-MR                  58.90Y   1:11.53        
                  34.01     1:11.53 (37.52)                                        
134 Dauchez, Jacques M        14 AGUA-MR              1:00.53Y   1:11.58        
                  33.44     1:11.58 (38.14)                                        
135 Gill, George Erich E      13 AGUA-MR              1:00.09Y   1:12.08        
                  34.63     1:12.08 (37.45)                                        
136 McCarty, Keegan J         16 MAKO-MR              1:00.76Y   1:13.23        
                  35.02     1:13.23 (38.21)                                        
137 Perez, Alexander J        13 AGUA-MR              1:00.89Y   1:13.45        
                  34.44     1:13.45 (39.01)                                        
138 Stachelberg, Oggie        14 MAKO-MR                58.32Y   1:13.78        
                  34.76     1:13.78 (39.02)                                        
139 Minaker, Brandon M        13 AGUA-MR              1:00.89Y   1:14.10        
                  34.10     1:14.10 (40.00)                                        
140 Sucher, Mattias           13 MAKO-MR              1:08.97    1:18.27        
                  37.44     1:18.27 (40.83)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:32.29  BB 13  Over
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louser, Jason C           17 LIAC-MR              1:55.75    1:56.43 BB     
                  27.11       56.22 (29.11)     1:26.25 (30.03)     1:56.43 (30.18)
  2 Vecchio, Jake M           17 TVSC-MR              1:57.64    2:02.30 BB     
                  28.41       59.11 (30.70)     1:30.40 (31.29)     2:02.30 (31.90)
  3 Zhang, Dylan Y            14 AGUA-MR              1:44.12Y   2:02.89 BB     
                  27.99       59.03 (31.04)     1:31.11 (32.08)     2:02.89 (31.78)
  4 Lim, Hans C               16 LIAC-MR              2:08.05    2:03.44 BB     
                  29.61     1:00.80 (31.19)     1:32.60 (31.80)     2:03.44 (30.84)
  5 Preston, Liam J           15 TVSC-MR              2:08.05    2:03.66 BB     
                  28.29       59.71 (31.42)     1:31.80 (32.09)     2:03.66 (31.86)
  6 Meyn, Justin F            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.25    2:04.20 BB     
                  27.51       57.42 (29.91)     1:29.57 (32.15)     2:04.20 (34.63)
  7 Walters, Tyler A          16 LIAC-MR              2:01.91    2:05.00 BB     
                  28.43       59.46 (31.03)     1:32.23 (32.77)     2:05.00 (32.77)
  8 Greenfield, Aidan         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.08    2:05.64 BB     
                  27.90       59.08 (31.18)     1:32.67 (33.59)     2:05.64 (32.97)
  9 Ormond, Garrett E         17 IA-MR                2:17.21    2:06.62 BB     
                  29.40     1:01.73 (32.33)     1:35.40 (33.67)     2:06.62 (31.22)
 10 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      14 MAKO-MR              2:08.61    2:06.82 BB     
                  29.12     1:00.86 (31.74)     1:33.76 (32.90)     2:06.82 (33.06)
 11 Glazebnik, Benjamin       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.48    2:06.92 BB     
                  28.44       59.81 (31.37)     1:33.22 (33.41)     2:06.92 (33.70)
 12 Lopez, Justen J           16 LIAC-MR              2:09.05    2:06.97 BB     
                  29.16     1:01.51 (32.35)     1:34.96 (33.45)     2:06.97 (32.01)
 13 Hinckley, Charlie         17 AGUA-MR              2:00.42    2:07.21 BB     
                  29.21     1:01.83 (32.62)     1:35.20 (33.37)     2:07.21 (32.01)
 14 Zhang, Eric K             14 AGUA-MR              1:51.77Y   2:07.47 BB     
                  29.39     1:01.78 (32.39)     1:35.04 (33.26)     2:07.47 (32.43)
 15 Chaston, Gareth J         15 UN-MR                2:02.69    2:07.75 BB     
                  29.47     1:01.60 (32.13)     1:34.83 (33.23)     2:07.75 (32.92)
 16 Vernhes, Sebastien        16 MAKO-MR              2:15.67    2:08.34 BB     
                  29.95     1:02.22 (32.27)     1:35.55 (33.33)     2:08.34 (32.79)
 17 Vavalle, Antonio          14 TVSC-MR              2:13.75    2:08.92 BB     
                  29.34     1:02.49 (33.15)     1:36.14 (33.65)     2:08.92 (32.78)
 18 Santana, Eduardo J        13 LIAC-MR              2:07.56    2:09.06 BB     
                  29.42     1:01.18 (31.76)     1:34.75 (33.57)     2:09.06 (34.31)
 19 Giunta, Noah L            13 TVSC-MR              2:20.62    2:09.65 BB     
                  28.62     1:01.44 (32.82)     1:35.30 (33.86)     2:09.65 (34.35)
 20 Yeung, Timothy            17 LIAC-MR              2:06.87    2:10.15 BB     
                  30.82     1:04.14 (33.32)     1:37.16 (33.02)     2:10.15 (32.99)
 21 Zeng, Danny               15 LIAC-MR              2:11.07    2:10.65 BB     
                  29.04     1:01.22 (32.18)     1:35.91 (34.69)     2:10.65 (34.74)
 22 Regev, Ari                14 LIAC-MR              2:10.91    2:10.73 BB     
                  29.43     1:02.04 (32.61)     1:36.23 (34.19)     2:10.73 (34.50)
 23 Lee, Dylan H              16 LIAC-MR              1:55.57Y   2:10.90 BB     
                  29.77     1:02.91 (33.14)     1:37.13 (34.22)     2:10.90 (33.77)
 24 Lai, Christopher B        15 AGUA-MR              1:49.17Y   2:11.73 BB     
                  31.62     1:04.87 (33.25)     1:38.25 (33.38)     2:11.73 (33.48)
 25 Kim, William C            15 LIAC-MR              2:15.24    2:12.02 BB     
                  29.78     1:02.85 (33.07)     1:38.19 (35.34)     2:12.02 (33.83)
 26 Meron, Eli                16 LIAC-MR              2:13.04    2:12.11 BB     
                  30.03     1:04.28 (34.25)     1:37.87 (33.59)     2:12.11 (34.24)
 27 Lee, Joshua S             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.48    2:12.33 BB     
                  29.93     1:03.79 (33.86)     1:37.64 (33.85)     2:12.33 (34.69)
 28 Wu, Kevin                 15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.99    2:12.52 BB     
                  29.68     1:02.24 (32.56)     1:37.79 (35.55)     2:12.52 (34.73)
 29 Sodi, Nicolas M           16 LIAC-MR              2:22.00    2:13.36 BB     
                  29.80     1:03.49 (33.69)     1:38.80 (35.31)     2:13.36 (34.56)
 30 Chun, Min I               16 LIAC-MR              2:06.22    2:13.42 BB     
                  29.53     1:02.86 (33.33)     1:38.26 (35.40)     2:13.42 (35.16)
 31 Neuf, Austin              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.20    2:13.51 BB     
                  30.94     1:04.90 (33.96)     1:39.95 (35.05)     2:13.51 (33.56)
 32 Kanaley, Tim S            18 IA-MR                1:50.98Y   2:13.73 BB     
                  29.55     1:01.88 (32.33)     1:37.42 (35.54)     2:13.73 (36.31)
 33 Prinzivalli, Peter J      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.87    2:13.79 BB     
                  30.53     1:04.02 (33.49)     1:39.52 (35.50)     2:13.79 (34.27)
 34 Rodgers, CJ J             17 LIAC-MR              2:10.97    2:14.45 BB     
                  29.68     1:02.95 (33.27)     1:38.65 (35.70)     2:14.45 (35.80)
 35 Donohoe, Samuel P         15 MAKO-MR              2:16.16    2:14.96 BB     
                  30.21     1:04.23 (34.02)     1:39.44 (35.21)     2:14.96 (35.52)
 36 Richter, Elias S          15 LIAC-MR              2:12.94    2:15.06 BB     
                  30.33     1:04.49 (34.16)     1:40.34 (35.85)     2:15.06 (34.72)
 37 Tack, Lucas S             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.86    2:15.31 BB     
                  30.56     1:04.44 (33.88)     1:39.91 (35.47)     2:15.31 (35.40)
 38 Sacca, David J            14 AGUA-MR              1:56.23Y   2:15.51 BB     
                  29.73     1:03.54 (33.81)     1:39.78 (36.24)     2:15.51 (35.73)
 39 Anzalone, Brian           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.68    2:15.56 BB     
                  29.93     1:04.26 (34.33)     1:40.39 (36.13)     2:15.56 (35.17)
 40 Mahedy, Michael           14 MAKO-MR              2:29.04    2:15.58 BB     
                  31.26     1:06.62 (35.36)     1:41.44 (34.82)     2:15.58 (34.14)
 41 McKenna, Rodin J          14 AGUA-MR              1:57.70Y   2:16.34 BB     
                  31.44     1:07.19 (35.75)     1:43.82 (36.63)     2:16.34 (32.52)
 42 Cash, James P             15 LIAC-MR              2:17.19    2:16.52 BB     
                  30.87     1:05.84 (34.97)     1:41.40 (35.56)     2:16.52 (35.12)
 43 Korzenik, Benjamin M      14 MAKO-MR              2:01.80Y   2:16.59 BB     
                  30.67     1:05.31 (34.64)     1:41.70 (36.39)     2:16.59 (34.89)
 44 Jablonowski, Kristof      15 MAKO-MR              2:27.45    2:16.67 BB     
                  31.68     1:06.55 (34.87)     1:42.19 (35.64)     2:16.67 (34.48)
 45 Londono, Nick G           13 TVSC-MR              2:18.06    2:16.69 BB     
                  30.34     1:04.39 (34.05)     1:40.34 (35.95)     2:16.69 (36.35)
 46 Kaufer, Evan A            15 IA-MR                2:22.41    2:16.73 BB     
                  31.13     1:05.15 (34.02)     1:41.32 (36.17)     2:16.73 (35.41)
 47 Agostino, Vincent J       18 LIAC-MR              2:18.60    2:16.84 BB     
                  31.10     1:05.44 (34.34)     1:41.51 (36.07)     2:16.84 (35.33)
 47 Mastrocinque, Rudy        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.48    2:16.84 BB     
                  29.42     1:03.95 (34.53)     1:40.74 (36.79)     2:16.84 (36.10)
 49 Shopis, Eric C            16 LIAC-MR              2:19.73    2:16.86 BB     
                  31.05     1:05.95 (34.90)     1:43.46 (37.51)     2:16.86 (33.40)
 50 Ting, Andrew              15 LIAC-MR              2:24.36    2:17.01 BB     
                  32.51     1:07.53 (35.02)     1:42.63 (35.10)     2:17.01 (34.38)
 51 Gingrass, Zachary K       16 LIAC-MR              2:14.52    2:17.53 BB     
                  30.45     1:04.54 (34.09)     1:40.66 (36.12)     2:17.53 (36.87)
 52 Walker, TyQuann S         17 LIAC-MR              2:13.79    2:18.14 BB     
                  30.36     1:05.02 (34.66)     1:41.63 (36.61)     2:18.14 (36.51)
 53 Kratchman, Elijah J       15 AGUA-MR              1:58.14Y   2:19.20 BB     
                  31.13     1:06.34 (35.21)     1:42.64 (36.30)     2:19.20 (36.56)
 54 Porges, David R           16 AGUA-MR              1:56.97Y   2:19.57 BB     
                  31.05     1:06.32 (35.27)     1:43.49 (37.17)     2:19.57 (36.08)
 55 Cody, Christopher M       16 IA-MR                1:59.46Y   2:19.58 BB     
                  32.11     1:07.54 (35.43)     1:44.24 (36.70)     2:19.58 (35.34)
 56 Smith, Eddie J            13 IA-MR                2:30.10    2:19.74 BB     
                  32.23     1:08.83 (36.60)     1:45.25 (36.42)     2:19.74 (34.49)
 57 Albright, Keane K         15 LIAC-MR              2:16.63    2:19.94 BB     
                  29.88     1:05.32 (35.44)     1:43.99 (38.67)     2:19.94 (35.95)
 58 Emre, Emir M              14 AGUA-MR              2:01.47Y   2:20.02 BB     
                  32.55     1:09.12 (36.57)     1:46.67 (37.55)     2:20.02 (33.35)
 59 Chapski, Kole             16 MAKO-MR              2:14.44    2:20.30 BB     
                  31.32     1:06.32 (35.00)     1:43.17 (36.85)     2:20.30 (37.13)
 60 Verma, Austin             15 LIAC-MR              2:17.94    2:20.90 BB     
                  31.09     1:06.06 (34.97)     1:43.17 (37.11)     2:20.90 (37.73)
 61 DeFranco, Gregory J       14 LIAC-MR              2:18.20    2:21.00 BB     
                  31.15     1:06.82 (35.67)     1:44.30 (37.48)     2:21.00 (36.70)
 62 Mazur, Sean J             14 LIAC-MR              2:21.03    2:21.64 BB     
                  30.90     1:06.07 (35.17)     1:43.91 (37.84)     2:21.64 (37.73)
 63 D'Alessandro, Jack R      14 LIAC-MR              2:20.47    2:21.90 BB     
                  32.56     1:08.44 (35.88)     1:45.75 (37.31)     2:21.90 (36.15)
 64 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       13 LIAC-MR              2:24.06    2:22.20 BB     
                  32.46     1:09.31 (36.85)     1:47.62 (38.31)     2:22.20 (34.58)
 65 Cellamare, Dylan          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.29    2:22.90 BB     
                  30.52     1:06.26 (35.74)     1:44.71 (38.45)     2:22.90 (38.19)
 66 Lipton, Matthew           15 AGUA-MR              2:02.02Y   2:22.94 BB     
                  32.97     1:10.28 (37.31)     1:47.96 (37.68)     2:22.94 (34.98)
 67 Angelou, David J          13 LIAC-MR              2:22.22    2:22.96 BB     
                  31.84     1:08.09 (36.25)     1:46.16 (38.07)     2:22.96 (36.80)
 68 Cash, Joseph G            13 LIAC-MR              2:25.45    2:23.26 BB     
                  33.15     1:09.49 (36.34)     1:46.84 (37.35)     2:23.26 (36.42)
 69 Tews, Sebastian H         16 LIAC-MR              2:17.70    2:23.33 BB     
                  31.49     1:07.35 (35.86)     1:45.24 (37.89)     2:23.33 (38.09)
 70 LaDue, Ryan               17 IA-MR                2:24.09    2:24.37 BB     
                  32.72     1:10.20 (37.48)     1:49.02 (38.82)     2:24.37 (35.35)
 71 Kong, Jason               13 LIAC-MR              2:06.70Y   2:24.59 BB     
                  33.92     1:11.11 (37.19)     1:48.82 (37.71)     2:24.59 (35.77)
 72 Berenshteyn, Eric         15 LIAC-MR              2:19.55    2:24.67 BB     
                  30.41     1:07.35 (36.94)     1:46.78 (39.43)     2:24.67 (37.89)
 73 Hansen, Lance             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.76Y   2:24.71 BB     
                  32.39     1:09.38 (36.99)     1:47.87 (38.49)     2:24.71 (36.84)
 74 Brown, Connor K           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.77    2:25.51 BB     
                  32.60     1:10.16 (37.56)     1:48.91 (38.75)     2:25.51 (36.60)
 75 Benenati, John F          16 LIAC-MR              2:14.76    2:25.55 BB     
                  30.83     1:06.98 (36.15)     1:46.54 (39.56)     2:25.55 (39.01)
 76 Yoham, Skylar H           13 AGUA-MR              1:59.36Y   2:25.60 BB     
                  32.19     1:09.33 (37.14)     1:48.22 (38.89)     2:25.60 (37.38)
 77 Raboy, Asher M            14 AGUA-MR              2:02.81Y   2:25.65 BB     
                  32.83     1:09.95 (37.12)     1:49.05 (39.10)     2:25.65 (36.60)
 78 Albert, Adam              15 TVSC-MR              2:08.79Y   2:25.69 BB     
                  32.71     1:10.57 (37.86)     1:50.14 (39.57)     2:25.69 (35.55)
 79 Wider, Garrett            13 IA-MR                2:11.10Y   2:25.73 BB     
                  32.76     1:09.23 (36.47)     1:47.34 (38.11)     2:25.73 (38.39)
 80 Mui, Miki                 16 MAKO-MR              2:24.67    2:26.34 BB     
                  34.54     1:12.40 (37.86)     1:49.48 (37.08)     2:26.34 (36.86)
 81 Liebowitz, Eli M          16 AGUA-MR              1:58.31Y   2:26.63 BB     
                  32.25     1:09.05 (36.80)     1:48.41 (39.36)     2:26.63 (38.22)
 82 Varuolo, Kyle R           14 IA-MR                2:10.60Y   2:26.68 BB     
                  33.18     1:10.84 (37.66)     1:50.02 (39.18)     2:26.68 (36.66)
 83 Yi, Ethan                 13 MAKO-MR              2:10.02Y   2:26.77 BB     
                  34.18     1:11.50 (37.32)     1:50.24 (38.74)     2:26.77 (36.53)
 84 Yu, Ryan                  14 LIAC-MR              2:25.70    2:27.25 BB     
                  33.09     1:10.55 (37.46)     1:49.53 (38.98)     2:27.25 (37.72)
 85 Demaio, Thomas M          13 TVSC-MR              2:25.92    2:27.60 BB     
                  33.62     1:11.65 (38.03)     1:50.78 (39.13)     2:27.60 (36.82)
 86 Livio, Jules P            14 AGUA-MR              2:08.20Y   2:29.46 BB     
                  33.60     1:11.65 (38.05)     1:51.12 (39.47)     2:29.46 (38.34)
 87 Martillo, Daniel A        16 IA-MR                2:04.62Y   2:30.33 BB     
                  34.51     1:12.61 (38.10)     1:51.74 (39.13)     2:30.33 (38.59)
 88 Rogowsky, Benjamin N      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.34Y   2:30.42 BB     
                  33.54     1:11.85 (38.31)     1:51.37 (39.52)     2:30.42 (39.05)
 88 Bates, Andrew H           14 AGUA-MR              2:08.41Y   2:30.42 BB     
                  34.42     1:12.76 (38.34)     1:52.44 (39.68)     2:30.42 (37.98)
 90 Colascione, Jonny M       18 IA-MR                2:25.68    2:30.54 BB     
                  34.31     1:13.10 (38.79)     1:52.98 (39.88)     2:30.54 (37.56)
 91 Boutin, Dylan             13 LIAC-MR              2:32.00    2:30.76 BB     
                  33.77     1:12.53 (38.76)     1:51.52 (38.99)     2:30.76 (39.24)
 92 Pique, Ky-mani            15 MAKO-MR              2:25.71    2:30.92 BB     
                  33.25     1:10.95 (37.70)     1:51.76 (40.81)     2:30.92 (39.16)
 93 Koutoupes Guessous, Yani  15 MAKO-MR              2:32.00    2:31.47 BB     
                  33.12     1:12.14 (39.02)     1:53.55 (41.41)     2:31.47 (37.92)
 94 Park, Nathaniel B         13 LIAC-MR              2:32.74    2:32.26 BB     
                  33.60     1:13.02 (39.42)     1:53.41 (40.39)     2:32.26 (38.85)
 95 Kaye, Oscar               14 MAKO-MR              2:31.97    2:32.41        
                  33.06     1:11.80 (38.74)     1:52.62 (40.82)     2:32.41 (39.79)
 96 Maslov, Misha A           14 AGUA-MR              2:12.79Y   2:33.26        
                  33.98     1:12.18 (38.20)     1:53.01 (40.83)     2:33.26 (40.25)
 97 Benten, Liam A            14 AGUA-MR              2:10.72Y   2:34.44        
                  34.40     1:13.29 (38.89)     1:54.94 (41.65)     2:34.44 (39.50)
 98 Pabisch, Brian A          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.56Y   2:34.75        
                  35.08     1:14.98 (39.90)     1:56.94 (41.96)     2:34.75 (37.81)
 99 Chin, Ever J              13 AGUA-MR              2:06.62Y   2:34.86        
                  33.83     1:12.21 (38.38)     1:54.23 (42.02)     2:34.86 (40.63)
100 Braunreuther, Thomas      15 LIAC-MR              2:35.56    2:35.14        
                  33.30     1:12.08 (38.78)     1:54.34 (42.26)     2:35.14 (40.80)
101 Heidenry, Riley J         13 MAKO-MR              2:31.97    2:35.17        
                  33.80     1:13.50 (39.70)     1:54.78 (41.28)     2:35.17 (40.39)
102 Gill, George Erich E      13 AGUA-MR              2:10.40Y   2:36.26        
                  35.29     1:15.14 (39.85)     1:56.49 (41.35)     2:36.26 (39.77)
103 Tollit, Daniel L          13 AGUA-MR              2:12.79Y   2:40.59        
                  35.62     1:16.26 (40.64)     1:58.44 (42.18)     2:40.59 (42.15)
104 McCarty, Keegan J         16 MAKO-MR              2:31.97    2:40.84        
                  35.30     1:15.47 (40.17)     1:58.15 (42.68)     2:40.84 (42.69)
105 Stachelberg, Oggie        14 MAKO-MR              2:11.54Y   2:43.44        
                  36.74                             2:05.21 ( )     2:43.44 (38.23)
106 Dauchez, Jacques M        14 AGUA-MR              2:12.79Y   2:44.34        
                  36.37     1:17.49 (41.12)     2:00.77 (43.28)     2:44.34 (43.57)
107 Perez, Alexander J        13 AGUA-MR              2:12.79Y   2:46.15        
                  35.86     1:17.08 (41.22)     2:02.49 (45.41)     2:46.15 (43.66)
108 Minaker, Brandon M        13 AGUA-MR              2:12.79Y   2:47.62        
                  35.89     1:17.46 (41.57)   2:47.62 (1:30.16)                    
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
             11:13.99  BB 13  Over
 Meet Qualifying:  11:13.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louser, Jason C           17 LIAC-MR              8:30.00    8:48.72 BB     
                  29.03     1:02.18 (33.15)     1:35.02 (32.84)     2:08.99 (33.97)
        2:42.61 (33.62)     3:14.92 (32.31)     3:48.82 (33.90)     4:21.33 (32.51)
        4:55.64 (34.31)     5:28.72 (33.08)     6:02.51 (33.79)     6:35.33 (32.82)
        7:09.38 (34.05)     7:42.69 (33.31)     8:16.67 (33.98)     8:48.72 (32.05)
  2 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  15 LIAC-MR              8:38.22    8:57.90 BB     
                  30.10     1:03.30 (33.20)     1:36.48 (33.18)     2:09.80 (33.32)
        2:43.31 (33.51)     3:16.99 (33.68)     3:50.21 (33.22)     4:24.30 (34.09)
        4:58.32 (34.02)     5:32.50 (34.18)     6:06.65 (34.15)     6:41.37 (34.72)
        7:16.04 (34.67)     7:50.27 (34.23)     8:19.78 (29.51)     8:57.90 (38.12)
  3 Schimmel, Griffen A       15 LIAC-MR              9:11.40    8:59.33 BB     
                  30.73     1:03.83 (33.10)     1:37.56 (33.73)     2:11.60 (34.04)
        2:45.81 (34.21)     3:19.67 (33.86)     3:53.95 (34.28)     4:28.00 (34.05)
        5:00.90 (32.90)     5:35.99 (35.09)     6:10.34 (34.35)     6:44.28 (33.94)
        7:18.58 (34.30)     7:52.88 (34.30)     8:26.86 (33.98)     8:59.33 (32.47)
  4 Pawlowski, Tyler C        16 LIAC-MR              9:03.23    8:59.67 BB     
                  30.13     1:03.29 (33.16)     1:37.75 (34.46)     2:11.77 (34.02)
        2:46.19 (34.42)     3:20.52 (34.33)     3:55.22 (34.70)     4:29.37 (34.15)
        5:03.92 (34.55)     5:38.07 (34.15)     6:12.22 (34.15)     6:46.20 (33.98)
        7:20.34 (34.14)     7:54.59 (34.25)     8:28.01 (33.42)     8:59.67 (31.66)
  5 Davidoff, Ryan M          16 LIAC-MR              8:35.93    9:03.87 BB     
                  30.59     1:04.05 (33.46)     1:38.17 (34.12)     2:12.44 (34.27)
        2:42.50 (30.06)     3:21.02 (38.52)     3:55.82 (34.80)     4:30.15 (34.33)
        5:04.71 (34.56)     5:38.84 (34.13)     6:13.62 (34.78)     6:48.38 (34.76)
        7:23.08 (34.70)     7:57.76 (34.68)     8:32.28 (34.52)     9:03.87 (31.59)
  6 Beehler, Matt C           14 LIAC-MR              8:49.20    9:10.94 BB     
                  30.85     1:04.38 (33.53)     1:38.30 (33.92)     2:12.77 (34.47)
        2:47.00 (34.23)     3:22.14 (35.14)     3:56.35 (34.21)     4:31.28 (34.93)
        5:06.06 (34.78)     5:40.89 (34.83)     6:15.56 (34.67)     6:50.98 (35.42)
        7:26.14 (35.16)     8:01.67 (35.53)     8:36.89 (35.22)     9:10.94 (34.05)
  7 Chu, Allan                13 LIAC-MR              9:39.61    9:11.41 BB     
                  32.15     1:06.77 (34.62)     1:41.79 (35.02)     2:16.79 (35.00)
        2:50.88 (34.09)     3:26.42 (35.54)     4:01.47 (35.05)     4:36.37 (34.90)
        5:09.93 (33.56)     5:44.77 (34.84)     6:19.60 (34.83)     6:53.96 (34.36)
        7:28.04 (34.08)     8:02.44 (34.40)     8:37.12 (34.68)     9:11.41 (34.29)
  8 Tsai, Alvin               14 LIAC-MR              9:23.03    9:12.84 BB     
                  31.41     1:04.91 (33.50)     1:39.69 (34.78)     2:13.33 (33.64)
        2:48.52 (35.19)     3:23.18 (34.66)     3:58.62 (35.44)     4:32.98 (34.36)
        5:08.53 (35.55)     5:43.00 (34.47)     6:18.97 (35.97)     6:53.09 (34.12)
        7:28.57 (35.48)     8:03.91 (35.34)     8:39.41 (35.50)     9:12.84 (33.43)
  9 Yeung, Timothy            17 LIAC-MR              9:11.03    9:12.95 BB     
                  26.74     1:06.60 (39.86)     1:36.63 (30.03)     2:16.75 (40.12)
        2:44.07 (27.32)     3:27.13 (43.06)     4:02.37 (35.24)     4:37.80 (35.43)
        5:12.29 (34.49)     5:47.61 (35.32)     6:22.58 (34.97)     6:57.53 (34.95)
        7:32.59 (35.06)     8:07.73 (35.14)     8:41.50 (33.77)     9:12.95 (31.45)
 10 Swartwout, Billy H        16 LIAC-MR              8:39.85    9:13.37 BB     
                  30.39     1:04.05 (33.66)     1:38.62 (34.57)     2:13.09 (34.47)
        2:47.72 (34.63)     3:22.60 (34.88)     3:52.07 (29.47)     4:32.97 (40.90)
        5:07.75 (34.78)     5:42.69 (34.94)     6:17.97 (35.28)     6:53.21 (35.24)
        7:28.74 (35.53)     8:03.98 (35.24)     8:39.31 (35.33)     9:13.37 (34.06)
 11 Santana, Eduardo J        13 LIAC-MR              9:29.98    9:15.13 BB     
                  31.99     1:06.88 (34.89)     1:42.59 (35.71)     2:18.31 (35.72)
        2:53.46 (35.15)     3:27.90 (34.44)     4:02.52 (34.62)     4:37.02 (34.50)
        5:11.75 (34.73)     5:46.41 (34.66)     6:21.08 (34.67)     6:55.75 (34.67)
        7:30.46 (34.71)     8:05.41 (34.95)     8:40.78 (35.37)     9:15.13 (34.35)
 12 Goldberg, Ilan A          15 LIAC-MR              9:33.75    9:19.67 BB     
                  30.96     1:05.13 (34.17)     1:40.12 (34.99)     2:15.26 (35.14)
        2:50.94 (35.68)     3:26.09 (35.15)     4:01.50 (35.41)     4:36.74 (35.24)
        5:11.80 (35.06)     5:46.88 (35.08)     6:22.52 (35.64)     6:58.09 (35.57)
        7:33.32 (35.23)     8:09.12 (35.80)     8:44.83 (35.71)     9:19.67 (34.84)
 13 Biryukov, Michael D       15 LIAC-MR              9:08.97    9:20.76 BB     
                  31.05     1:04.58 (33.53)     1:38.85 (34.27)     2:14.01 (35.16)
        2:48.88 (34.87)     3:24.18 (35.30)     3:59.86 (35.68)     4:35.25 (35.39)
        5:11.12 (35.87)     5:47.08 (35.96)     6:23.18 (36.10)     6:59.05 (35.87)
        7:35.14 (36.09)     8:10.26 (35.12)     8:45.78 (35.52)     9:20.76 (34.98)
 14 Lim, Hans C               16 LIAC-MR              9:29.34    9:21.37 BB     
                  31.62     1:05.61 (33.99)     1:40.38 (34.77)     2:15.01 (34.63)
        2:50.13 (35.12)     3:24.72 (34.59)     3:59.94 (35.22)     4:34.80 (34.86)
        5:09.86 (35.06)     5:44.76 (34.90)     6:20.16 (35.40)     6:56.07 (35.91)
        7:32.38 (36.31)     8:09.04 (36.66)     8:45.78 (36.74)     9:21.37 (35.59)
 15 Ma, Michael Y             14 LIAC-MR              9:43.44    9:23.43 BB     
                  31.60     1:05.58 (33.98)     1:40.69 (35.11)     2:15.66 (34.97)
        2:50.64 (34.98)     3:26.12 (35.48)     4:01.27 (35.15)     4:36.79 (35.52)
        5:11.95 (35.16)     5:48.01 (36.06)     6:24.23 (36.22)     7:00.85 (36.62)
        7:37.51 (36.66)     8:13.17 (35.66)     8:49.46 (36.29)     9:23.43 (33.97)
 16 Ye, Calvin D              15 LIAC-MR              9:39.37    9:28.87 BB     
                  30.83     1:05.32 (34.49)     1:34.63 (29.31)     2:15.92 (41.29)
        2:51.78 (35.86)     3:27.36 (35.58)     4:03.34 (35.98)     4:39.56 (36.22)
        5:15.85 (36.29)     5:52.25 (36.40)     6:29.00 (36.75)     7:05.13 (36.13)
        7:41.59 (36.46)     8:17.64 (36.05)     8:53.75 (36.11)     9:28.87 (35.12)
 17 Kim, William C            15 LIAC-MR             10:06.19    9:30.03 BB     
                  32.01     1:06.36 (34.35)     1:41.51 (35.15)     2:16.73 (35.22)
        2:52.20 (35.47)     3:28.39 (36.19)     4:04.04 (35.65)     4:40.61 (36.57)
        5:16.99 (36.38)     5:53.64 (36.65)     6:30.20 (36.56)     7:06.66 (36.46)
        7:43.61 (36.95)     8:19.90 (36.29)     8:55.63 (35.73)     9:30.03 (34.40)
 18 Cheng, Terran M           17 LIAC-MR              9:40.26    9:32.54 BB     
                  33.04     1:08.52 (35.48)     1:44.08 (35.56)     2:20.16 (36.08)
        2:56.27 (36.11)     3:32.29 (36.02)     4:08.73 (36.44)     4:44.81 (36.08)
        5:20.88 (36.07)     5:56.79 (35.91)     6:32.99 (36.20)     7:09.17 (36.18)
        7:45.34 (36.17)     8:21.40 (36.06)     8:57.52 (36.12)     9:32.54 (35.02)
 19 Regev, Ari                14 LIAC-MR              9:45.75    9:33.21 BB     
                  31.22     1:05.83 (34.61)     1:41.45 (35.62)     2:17.30 (35.85)
        2:53.66 (36.36)     3:29.82 (36.16)     4:06.41 (36.59)     4:42.69 (36.28)
        5:19.59 (36.90)     5:56.11 (36.52)     6:32.76 (36.65)     7:09.33 (36.57)
        7:45.64 (36.31)     8:21.74 (36.10)     8:54.37 (32.63)     9:33.21 (38.84)
 20 Green, Sean T             12 LIAC-MR             10:50.23Y   9:34.38 BB     
                  33.93     1:10.04 (36.11)     1:47.19 (37.15)     2:24.09 (36.90)
        3:00.80 (36.71)     3:36.92 (36.12)     4:13.57 (36.65)     4:49.58 (36.01)
        5:25.42 (35.84)     6:00.86 (35.44)     6:37.12 (36.26)     7:12.74 (35.62)
        7:49.05 (36.31)     8:24.63 (35.58)     8:57.84 (33.21)     9:34.38 (36.54)
 21 Yan, Patrick              15 LIAC-MR              9:27.49    9:40.15 BB     
                  30.35     1:04.58 (34.23)     1:39.11 (34.53)     2:14.35 (35.24)
        2:49.77 (35.42)     3:25.37 (35.60)     4:01.21 (35.84)     4:38.08 (36.87)
        5:14.90 (36.82)     5:52.09 (37.19)     6:29.88 (37.79)     7:07.94 (38.06)
        7:45.56 (37.62)     8:23.94 (38.38)     9:02.67 (38.73)     9:40.15 (37.48)
 22 Leuly, Shane C            16 IA-MR                9:38.42    9:40.39 BB     
                  32.43     1:07.72 (35.29)     1:44.08 (36.36)     2:20.54 (36.46)
        2:57.31 (36.77)     3:33.72 (36.41)     4:10.81 (37.09)     4:47.59 (36.78)
        5:24.23 (36.64)     6:00.93 (36.70)     6:37.91 (36.98)     7:14.67 (36.76)
        7:48.95 (34.28)     8:29.07 (40.12)     9:02.21 (33.14)     9:40.39 (38.18)
 23 McCarthy, Aidan N         12 LIAC-MR             11:19.84Y   9:41.84 BB     
                  34.67     1:11.12 (36.45)     1:48.14 (37.02)     2:24.87 (36.73)
        3:01.40 (36.53)     3:37.80 (36.40)     4:14.03 (36.23)     4:50.32 (36.29)
        5:26.57 (36.25)     6:03.24 (36.67)     6:39.78 (36.54)     7:16.69 (36.91)
        7:53.08 (36.39)     8:29.74 (36.66)     9:06.18 (36.44)     9:41.84 (35.66)
 24 Shopis, Nicholas          16 LIAC-MR              9:48.39    9:43.31 BB     
                  31.94     1:06.98 (35.04)     1:43.28 (36.30)     2:19.60 (36.32)
        2:55.40 (35.80)     3:32.76 (37.36)     4:10.40 (37.64)     4:48.40 (38.00)
        5:25.85 (37.45)     6:03.56 (37.71)     6:41.36 (37.80)     7:18.62 (37.26)
        7:55.46 (36.84)     8:32.22 (36.76)     9:08.68 (36.46)     9:43.31 (34.63)
 25 Nazareno, Andrew L        17 LIAC-MR             10:02.27    9:46.94 BB     
                  32.60     1:08.55 (35.95)     1:45.73 (37.18)     2:22.50 (36.77)
        2:59.81 (37.31)     3:37.36 (37.55)     4:14.61 (37.25)     4:52.49 (37.88)
        5:29.72 (37.23)     6:06.50 (36.78)     6:43.55 (37.05)     7:20.37 (36.82)
        7:56.97 (36.60)     8:33.90 (36.93)     9:10.96 (37.06)     9:46.94 (35.98)
 26 O'Hagan, Patrick J        11 LIAC-MR             11:21.20Y   9:47.69 BB     
                  34.77     1:11.75 (36.98)     1:49.37 (37.62)     2:26.52 (37.15)
        3:04.27 (37.75)     3:41.50 (37.23)     4:18.73 (37.23)     4:56.05 (37.32)
        5:32.90 (36.85)     6:09.75 (36.85)     6:46.67 (36.92)     7:23.45 (36.78)
        8:00.40 (36.95)     8:36.62 (36.22)     9:07.95 (31.33)     9:47.69 (39.74)
 27 Peitler, Matthew          12 LIAC-MR             10:50.96Y   9:50.88 BB     
                  33.77     1:10.34 (36.57)     1:47.13 (36.79)     2:23.95 (36.82)
        3:00.89 (36.94)     3:37.89 (37.00)     4:14.52 (36.63)     4:52.24 (37.72)
        5:28.04 (35.80)     6:08.99 (40.95)     6:47.47 (38.48)     7:24.79 (37.32)
        8:02.88 (38.09)     8:39.97 (37.09)     9:16.95 (36.98)     9:50.88 (33.93)
 28 Nus, Ethan D              12 LIAC-MR             11:31.96Y   9:50.94 BB     
                  34.51     1:11.21 (36.70)     1:47.98 (36.77)     2:24.84 (36.86)
        3:02.13 (37.29)     3:39.32 (37.19)     4:16.61 (37.29)     4:55.01 (38.40)
        5:32.81 (37.80)     6:11.27 (38.46)     6:48.87 (37.60)     7:26.61 (37.74)
        8:03.96 (37.35)     8:40.79 (36.83)     9:16.80 (36.01)     9:50.94 (34.14)
 29 Ramirez, Gio A            16 LIAC-MR              9:57.09    9:54.70 BB     
                  31.85     1:07.61 (35.76)     1:44.06 (36.45)     2:20.58 (36.52)
        2:57.40 (36.82)     3:35.11 (37.71)     4:12.69 (37.58)     4:50.67 (37.98)
        5:28.69 (38.02)     6:06.76 (38.07)     6:44.84 (38.08)     7:22.75 (37.91)
        8:01.45 (38.70)     8:39.06 (37.61)     9:17.45 (38.39)     9:54.70 (37.25)
 30 McDonald, Stephen B       14 LIAC-MR             10:36.85Y   9:54.78 BB     
                  32.56     1:08.74 (36.18)     1:46.97 (38.23)     2:23.95 (36.98)
        3:01.98 (38.03)     3:39.86 (37.88)     4:17.51 (37.65)     4:55.35 (37.84)
        5:33.43 (38.08)     6:11.09 (37.66)     6:49.06 (37.97)     7:26.84 (37.78)
        8:04.87 (38.03)     8:42.13 (37.26)     9:19.35 (37.22)     9:54.78 (35.43)
 31 Kern, Brian G             14 LIAC-MR             10:13.09    9:58.59 BB     
                  31.87     1:07.93 (36.06)     1:45.04 (37.11)     2:22.60 (37.56)
        2:59.93 (37.33)     3:37.75 (37.82)     4:15.17 (37.42)     4:53.48 (38.31)
        5:31.49 (38.01)     6:09.97 (38.48)     6:48.63 (38.66)     7:27.40 (38.77)
        8:05.93 (38.53)     8:43.98 (38.05)     9:21.80 (37.82)     9:58.59 (36.79)
 32 Siegel, Will H            11 LIAC-MR             11:22.60Y   9:59.48 BB     
                  34.67     1:11.40 (36.73)     1:48.68 (37.28)     2:25.87 (37.19)
        3:03.37 (37.50)     3:41.46 (38.09)     4:19.40 (37.94)     4:58.06 (38.66)
        5:35.66 (37.60)     6:13.92 (38.26)     6:51.78 (37.86)     7:29.93 (38.15)
        8:07.31 (37.38)     8:45.09 (37.78)     9:22.86 (37.77)     9:59.48 (36.62)
 33 Kaufer, Evan A            15 IA-MR               11:12.60Y  10:01.15 BB     
                  33.00     1:09.12 (36.12)     1:45.99 (36.87)     2:23.02 (37.03)
        3:00.06 (37.04)     3:37.65 (37.59)     4:15.43 (37.78)     4:53.83 (38.40)
        5:32.67 (38.84)     6:11.62 (38.95)     6:50.29 (38.67)     7:28.81 (38.52)
        8:07.27 (38.46)     8:45.77 (38.50)     9:23.65 (37.88)    10:01.15 (37.50)
 34 Chau, Marcus              15 LIAC-MR             10:28.56   10:10.18 BB     
                  32.45     1:09.41 (36.96)     1:47.25 (37.84)     2:25.50 (38.25)
        3:04.64 (39.14)     3:43.77 (39.13)     4:22.67 (38.90)     5:02.61 (39.94)
        5:41.61 (39.00)     6:20.17 (38.56)     7:00.03 (39.86)     7:40.17 (40.14)
        8:17.30 (37.13)     8:56.28 (38.98)     9:33.94 (37.66)    10:10.18 (36.24)
 35 Silver, Ethan             11 LIAC-MR             11:30.96Y  10:19.98 BB     
                  35.22     1:12.73 (37.51)     1:50.85 (38.12)     2:28.52 (37.67)
        3:07.35 (38.83)     3:46.43 (39.08)     4:26.17 (39.74)     5:04.78 (38.61)
        5:44.30 (39.52)     6:23.97 (39.67)     7:04.35 (40.38)     7:43.92 (39.57)
        8:23.72 (39.80)     9:03.11 (39.39)     9:42.76 (39.65)    10:19.98 (37.22)
 36 Albright, Keane K         15 LIAC-MR             10:21.07   10:20.53 BB     
                  32.76     1:09.74 (36.98)     1:48.57 (38.83)     2:27.81 (39.24)
        3:06.81 (39.00)     3:46.29 (39.48)     4:25.77 (39.48)     5:05.12 (39.35)
        5:45.02 (39.90)     6:24.39 (39.37)     7:04.08 (39.69)     7:43.84 (39.76)
        8:23.00 (39.16)     9:02.38 (39.38)     9:43.00 (40.62)    10:20.53 (37.53)
 37 Chavez, Jin C             12 LIAC-MR             11:13.99   10:54.39 BB     
                  35.07     1:16.11 (41.04)     1:58.77 (42.66)     2:39.48 (40.71)
        3:20.68 (41.20)     4:03.74 (43.06)     4:46.91 (43.17)     5:28.34 (41.43)
        6:11.25 (42.91)     6:51.71 (40.46)     7:33.37 (41.66)     8:14.42 (41.05)
        8:56.23 (41.81)     9:36.20 (39.97)    10:14.35 (38.15)    10:54.39 (40.04)
 38 Porges, David R           16 AGUA-MR             10:46.99Y  10:57.53 BB     
                  31.79     1:08.44 (36.65)     1:46.78 (38.34)     2:24.69 (37.91)
        3:03.81 (39.12)     3:44.96 (41.15)     4:27.14 (42.18)     5:10.17 (43.03)
        5:53.52 (43.35)     6:37.56 (44.04)     7:22.26 (44.70)     8:06.73 (44.47)
        8:50.30 (43.57)     9:33.41 (43.11)    10:16.16 (42.75)    10:57.53 (41.37)
 39 So, Brendan E             12 LIAC-MR             11:13.99   11:24.68        
                  36.74     1:18.78 (42.04)     2:01.38 (42.60)     2:45.03 (43.65)
        3:27.28 (42.25)     4:12.06 (44.78)     4:55.00 (42.94)     5:39.75 (44.75)
        6:23.60 (43.85)     7:06.98 (43.38)     7:50.64 (43.66)     8:34.66 (44.02)
        9:18.37 (43.71)    10:02.68 (44.31)    10:44.41 (41.73)    11:24.68 (40.27)
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.29  BB 13  Over
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyn, Justin F            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.03    1:02.27 BB     
                  30.21     1:02.27 (32.06)                                        
  2 Swartwout, Billy H        16 LIAC-MR                59.46    1:02.78 BB     
                  31.11     1:02.78 (31.67)                                        
  3 Szypula, Matthew          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.42    1:04.30 BB     
                  31.87     1:04.30 (32.43)                                        
  4 Randhawa, Kabir           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.27    1:04.77 BB     
                  31.44     1:04.77 (33.33)                                        
  5 Zhang, Dylan Y            14 AGUA-MR                52.78Y   1:05.02 BB     
                  31.94     1:05.02 (33.08)                                        
  6 Vecchio, Jake M           17 TVSC-MR              1:04.72    1:05.39 BB     
                  31.72     1:05.39 (33.67)                                        
  7 Pire, Harrison B          17 AGUA-MR                53.74Y   1:05.40 BB     
                  32.38     1:05.40 (33.02)                                        
  8 Zhang, Eric K             14 AGUA-MR                54.92Y   1:05.44 BB     
                  32.39     1:05.44 (33.05)                                        
  9 Louser, Jason C           17 LIAC-MR              1:04.89    1:05.55 BB     
                  32.22     1:05.55 (33.33)                                        
 10 Hinckley, Charlie         17 AGUA-MR              1:03.60    1:05.85 BB     
                  32.48     1:05.85 (33.37)                                        
 11 Lim, Hans C               16 LIAC-MR              1:04.14    1:05.98 BB     
                  32.30     1:05.98 (33.68)                                        
 12 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  15 LIAC-MR              1:04.92    1:06.61 BB     
                  32.14     1:06.61 (34.47)                                        
 13 Chun, Min I               16 LIAC-MR              1:06.61    1:06.63 BB     
                  32.87     1:06.63 (33.76)                                        
 14 Champagne, Dylan C        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.30    1:07.17 BB     
                  32.22     1:07.17 (34.95)                                        
 15 Kratchman, Elijah J       15 AGUA-MR              1:08.24    1:07.33 BB     
                  32.48     1:07.33 (34.85)                                        
 16 Shopis, Nicholas          16 LIAC-MR              1:04.90    1:07.38 BB     
                  33.39     1:07.38 (33.99)                                        
 17 Ye, Calvin D              15 LIAC-MR              1:08.75    1:08.04 BB     
                  32.99     1:08.04 (35.05)                                        
 18 Vernhes, Sebastien        16 MAKO-MR              1:09.08    1:08.78 BB     
                  33.12     1:08.78 (35.66)                                        
 19 Kern, Brian G             14 LIAC-MR              1:08.11    1:08.88 BB     
                  33.50     1:08.88 (35.38)                                        
 20 McManus, Matthew G        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.33    1:08.99 BB     
                  33.42     1:08.99 (35.57)                                        
 21 Sacca, David J            14 AGUA-MR                58.56Y   1:09.05 BB     
                  33.47     1:09.05 (35.58)                                        
 22 Biryukov, Michael D       15 LIAC-MR              1:07.42    1:09.34 BB     
                  34.03     1:09.34 (35.31)                                        
 23 Yan, Patrick              15 LIAC-MR              1:11.26    1:09.42 BB     
                  33.40     1:09.42 (36.02)                                        
 24 Kim, William C            15 LIAC-MR              1:07.90    1:09.53 BB     
                  33.54     1:09.53 (35.99)                                        
 24 Tsai, Alvin               14 LIAC-MR              1:08.81    1:09.53 BB     
                  33.92     1:09.53 (35.61)                                        
 26 Emre, Emir M              14 AGUA-MR                55.88Y   1:09.84 BB     
                  33.64     1:09.84 (36.20)                                        
 27 Cheng, Terran M           17 LIAC-MR              1:06.44    1:09.92 BB     
                  34.04     1:09.92 (35.88)                                        
 28 Park, Jeremy W            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.50    1:10.22 BB     
                  34.06     1:10.22 (36.16)                                        
 29 Gingrass, Zachary K       16 LIAC-MR              1:07.64    1:10.55 BB     
                  34.01     1:10.55 (36.54)                                        
 30 Ma, Michael Y             14 LIAC-MR              1:11.34    1:10.81 BB     
                  34.46     1:10.81 (36.35)                                        
 31 Pawlowski, Tyler C        16 LIAC-MR              1:09.30    1:10.82 BB     
                  34.94     1:10.82 (35.88)                                        
 32 Rodgers, CJ J             17 LIAC-MR              1:08.40    1:10.90 BB     
                  33.41     1:10.90 (37.49)                                        
 33 Mahedy, Michael           14 MAKO-MR              1:01.15Y   1:11.03 BB     
                  34.61     1:11.03 (36.42)                                        
 34 McNamara, Luke V          14 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:11.12 BB     
                  34.56     1:11.12 (36.56)                                        
 35 Chaston, Gareth J         15 UN-MR                1:18.20    1:11.24 BB     
                  34.10     1:11.24 (37.14)                                        
 36 Kingsley, Austin M        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.27    1:11.45 BB     
                  34.22     1:11.45 (37.23)                                        
 37 McKenna, Rodin J          14 AGUA-MR              1:00.02Y   1:11.58 BB     
                  34.83     1:11.58 (36.75)                                        
 38 Shopis, Eric C            16 LIAC-MR              1:05.52    1:11.71 BB     
                  35.27     1:11.71 (36.44)                                        
 39 Casey, Jack H             18 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.46Y   1:11.88 BB     
                  34.63     1:11.88 (37.25)                                        
 40 Chapski, Kole             16 MAKO-MR              1:10.65    1:12.23 BB     
                  35.01     1:12.23 (37.22)                                        
 41 Park, Anthony             14 LIAC-MR              1:13.39    1:12.26 BB     
                  35.59     1:12.26 (36.67)                                        
 42 Ma, Brian                 16 LIAC-MR              1:01.72Y   1:12.28 BB     
                  35.16     1:12.28 (37.12)                                        
 43 Park, Timothy             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.70    1:12.54 BB     
                  35.48     1:12.54 (37.06)                                        
 44 Ramirez, Gio A            16 LIAC-MR              1:08.04    1:12.60 BB     
                  34.73     1:12.60 (37.87)                                        
 45 Chu, Allan                13 LIAC-MR              1:12.06    1:12.61 BB     
                  36.13     1:12.61 (36.48)                                        
 46 Jang, Michael             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.36    1:12.63 BB     
                  35.90     1:12.63 (36.73)                                        
 47 Yoham, Skylar H           13 AGUA-MR              1:02.51Y   1:12.72 BB     
                  36.72     1:12.72 (36.00)                                        
 48 Walker, TyQuann S         17 LIAC-MR              1:13.99    1:12.90 BB     
                  34.72     1:12.90 (38.18)                                        
 49 Prinzivalli, Peter J      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.00    1:13.04 BB     
                  35.78     1:13.04 (37.26)                                        
 50 Varuolo, Kyle R           14 IA-MR                1:04.05Y   1:13.07 BB     
                  35.47     1:13.07 (37.60)                                        
 51 Hansen, Lance             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.41    1:13.22 BB     
                  34.80     1:13.22 (38.42)                                        
 52 Scalia, Anthony D         13 TVSC-MR              1:12.61    1:13.24 BB     
                  35.76     1:13.24 (37.48)                                        
 52 Sung, Kyle                16 LIAC-MR              1:12.48    1:13.24 BB     
                  35.35     1:13.24 (37.89)                                        
 54 Anzalone, Brian           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.57    1:13.45 BB     
                  35.43     1:13.45 (38.02)                                        
 55 Burget, Andrew J          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.55    1:13.74 BB     
                  35.31     1:13.74 (38.43)                                        
 56 McDonald, Stephen B       14 LIAC-MR              1:12.24    1:13.82 BB     
                  35.42     1:13.82 (38.40)                                        
 57 Richter, Elias S          15 LIAC-MR              1:12.72    1:14.17 BB     
                  35.81     1:14.17 (38.36)                                        
 58 Nazareno, Andrew L        17 LIAC-MR              1:13.44    1:14.77 BB     
                  36.23     1:14.77 (38.54)                                        
 59 Meron, Eli                16 LIAC-MR              1:01.79Y   1:14.88 BB     
                  35.69     1:14.88 (39.19)                                        
 60 LaDue, Ryan               17 IA-MR                1:14.14    1:15.25 BB     
                  37.01     1:15.25 (38.24)                                        
 61 Brown, Connor K           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.16    1:15.37 BB     
                  37.25     1:15.37 (38.12)                                        
 62 Leuly, Shane C            16 IA-MR                1:14.39    1:15.68 BB     
                  36.76     1:15.68 (38.92)                                        
 63 Santana, Eduardo J        13 LIAC-MR              1:13.56    1:15.76 BB     
                  37.19     1:15.76 (38.57)                                        
 64 D'Alessandro, Jack R      14 LIAC-MR              1:20.99    1:15.90 BB     
                  36.64     1:15.90 (39.26)                                        
 65 Raboy, Asher M            14 AGUA-MR              1:04.27Y   1:16.29 BB     
                  37.61     1:16.29 (38.68)                                        
 66 Livio, Jules P            14 AGUA-MR              1:03.64Y   1:16.38 BB     
                  36.89     1:16.38 (39.49)                                        
 67 Cash, James P             15 LIAC-MR              1:18.09    1:17.06 BB     
                  37.08     1:17.06 (39.98)                                        
 68 Maslov, Misha A           14 AGUA-MR              1:06.89Y   1:17.09 BB     
                  38.19     1:17.09 (38.90)                                        
 69 Keene, Jack W             13 LIAC-MR              1:17.95    1:17.14 BB     
                  38.27     1:17.14 (38.87)                                        
 70 Cellamare, Dylan          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.70Y   1:17.27 BB     
                  38.55     1:17.27 (38.72)                                        
 71 Bates, Andrew H           14 AGUA-MR              1:06.40Y   1:17.51 BB     
                  38.20     1:17.51 (39.31)                                        
 71 Agostino, Vincent J       18 LIAC-MR              1:03.67Y   1:17.51 BB     
                  37.45     1:17.51 (40.06)                                        
 73 Cody, Christopher M       16 IA-MR                1:04.93Y   1:17.60 BB     
                  38.02     1:17.60 (39.58)                                        
 74 Mazur, Sean J             14 LIAC-MR              1:23.40    1:17.69 BB     
                  36.22     1:17.69 (41.47)                                        
 75 Kong, Jason               13 LIAC-MR              1:24.82    1:17.93 BB     
                  38.96     1:17.93 (38.97)                                        
 76 Lipton, Matthew           15 AGUA-MR              1:06.61Y   1:17.94 BB     
                  37.98     1:17.94 (39.96)                                        
 77 Matheson, Ryan C          15 TVSC-MR              1:14.08    1:17.97 BB     
                  38.00     1:17.97 (39.97)                                        
 78 Buchen, Max H             13 TVSC-MR              1:04.87Y   1:18.01 BB     
                  37.96     1:18.01 (40.05)                                        
 79 Albert, Adam              15 TVSC-MR              1:06.14Y   1:18.06 BB     
                  38.60     1:18.06 (39.46)                                        
 80 Liebowitz, Eli M          16 AGUA-MR              1:02.27Y   1:18.25 BB     
                  37.99     1:18.25 (40.26)                                        
 81 Mastrocinque, Rudy        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.59Y   1:18.38        
                  37.43     1:18.38 (40.95)                                        
 82 Pique, Ky-mani            15 MAKO-MR              1:17.31    1:18.65        
                  37.84     1:18.65 (40.81)                                        
 83 Benenati, John F          16 LIAC-MR              1:04.27Y   1:18.71        
                  36.88     1:18.71 (41.83)                                        
 84 More, Yash B              15 AGUA-MR              1:06.26Y   1:19.58        
                  38.23     1:19.58 (41.35)                                        
 85 Kaufer, Evan A            15 IA-MR                1:06.81Y   1:19.86        
                  39.01     1:19.86 (40.85)                                        
 86 Benten, Liam A            14 AGUA-MR              1:06.89Y   1:19.89        
                  39.13     1:19.89 (40.76)                                        
 87 Yi, Ethan                 13 MAKO-MR              1:17.97    1:19.94        
                  38.57     1:19.94 (41.37)                                        
 88 Chin, Ever J              13 AGUA-MR              1:05.20Y   1:20.14        
                  37.45     1:20.14 (42.69)                                        
 89 DeWitt, Jasper            14 MAKO-MR              1:17.97    1:20.26        
                  38.97     1:20.26 (41.29)                                        
 90 Lery, Julien K            16 MAKO-MR              1:17.97    1:20.43        
                  37.89     1:20.43 (42.54)                                        
 91 Gabinoff, Aaron           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.79    1:20.62        
                  38.27     1:20.62 (42.35)                                        
 92 Perez, Alexander J        13 AGUA-MR              1:06.89Y   1:21.13        
                  40.55     1:21.13 (40.58)                                        
 93 Dauchez, Jacques M        14 AGUA-MR              1:06.89Y   1:21.71        
                  38.73     1:21.71 (42.98)                                        
 94 Tollit, Daniel L          13 AGUA-MR              1:06.89Y   1:23.19        
                  40.03     1:23.19 (43.16)                                        
 95 McCarty, Keegan J         16 MAKO-MR              1:17.97    1:25.00        
                  40.48     1:25.00 (44.52)                                        
 96 Gill, George Erich E      13 AGUA-MR              1:06.89Y   1:25.69        
                  41.42     1:25.69 (44.27)                                        
 97 Koutoupes Guessous, Yani  15 MAKO-MR              1:17.97    1:27.02        
                  42.02     1:27.02 (45.00)                                        
 98 Minaker, Brandon M        13 AGUA-MR              1:06.89Y   1:27.07        
 99 Heidenry, Riley J         13 MAKO-MR              1:17.97    1:28.66        
                  42.36     1:28.66 (46.30)                                        
100 Braunreuther, Thomas      15 LIAC-MR              1:26.43    1:28.90        
                  43.55     1:28.90 (45.35)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:49.69  BB 13  Over
 Meet Qualifying:  2:49.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louser, Jason C           17 LIAC-MR              2:19.07    2:16.59 BB     
                  32.16     1:06.45 (34.29)     1:41.55 (35.10)     2:16.59 (35.04)
  2 Champagne, Dylan C        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.63    2:20.69 BB     
                  32.71     1:08.53 (35.82)     1:44.78 (36.25)     2:20.69 (35.91)
  3 Szypula, Matthew          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.29    2:20.89 BB     
                  32.99     1:08.56 (35.57)     1:45.86 (37.30)     2:20.89 (35.03)
  4 Lim, Hans C               16 LIAC-MR              2:26.49    2:21.15 BB     
                  33.90     1:10.45 (36.55)     1:46.30 (35.85)     2:21.15 (34.85)
  5 Goldberg, Ilan A          15 LIAC-MR              2:20.78    2:22.04 BB     
                  32.45     1:08.07 (35.62)     1:45.31 (37.24)     2:22.04 (36.73)
  6 Hinckley, Charlie         17 AGUA-MR              2:15.00    2:22.73 BB     
                  32.82     1:09.16 (36.34)     1:46.60 (37.44)     2:22.73 (36.13)
  7 Walters, Tyler A          16 LIAC-MR              2:22.08    2:23.68 BB     
                  33.78     1:09.37 (35.59)     1:46.74 (37.37)     2:23.68 (36.94)
  8 Giunta, Noah L            13 TVSC-MR              2:24.65    2:24.67 BB     
                  34.39     1:10.86 (36.47)     1:47.78 (36.92)     2:24.67 (36.89)
  9 Greenfield, Aidan         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.75    2:26.11 BB     
                  34.64     1:10.68 (36.04)     1:48.79 (38.11)     2:26.11 (37.32)
 10 Vernhes, Sebastien        16 MAKO-MR              2:31.78    2:27.30 BB     
                  33.70     1:10.74 (37.04)     1:49.28 (38.54)     2:27.30 (38.02)
 11 Shopis, Nicholas          16 LIAC-MR              2:27.19    2:27.60 BB     
                  34.16     1:11.46 (37.30)     1:50.27 (38.81)     2:27.60 (37.33)
 12 Wu, Kevin                 15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.86    2:27.86 BB     
                  33.72     1:11.09 (37.37)     1:50.31 (39.22)     2:27.86 (37.55)
 13 Shannon, Ryan J           15 LIAC-MR              2:31.56    2:28.00 BB     
                  34.16     1:12.02 (37.86)     1:50.80 (38.78)     2:28.00 (37.20)
 14 Kern, Brian G             14 LIAC-MR              2:29.17    2:28.20 BB     
                  34.59     1:12.22 (37.63)     1:51.03 (38.81)     2:28.20 (37.17)
 15 Davidoff, Ryan M          16 LIAC-MR              2:20.75    2:28.64 BB     
                  34.68     1:13.28 (38.60)     1:51.61 (38.33)     2:28.64 (37.03)
 16 Ma, Michael Y             14 LIAC-MR              2:24.94    2:29.46 BB     
                  34.82     1:12.97 (38.15)     1:52.03 (39.06)     2:29.46 (37.43)
 17 McNamara, Luke V          14 LIAC-MR              2:29.06    2:29.83 BB     
                  35.47     1:13.13 (37.66)     1:52.15 (39.02)     2:29.83 (37.68)
 18 Yan, Patrick              15 LIAC-MR              2:30.41    2:29.89 BB     
                  35.11     1:12.40 (37.29)     1:51.73 (39.33)     2:29.89 (38.16)
 19 Mahedy, Michael           14 MAKO-MR              2:13.08Y   2:31.04 BB     
                  35.66     1:14.03 (38.37)     1:53.13 (39.10)     2:31.04 (37.91)
 20 Shopis, Eric C            16 LIAC-MR              2:30.40    2:31.27 BB     
                  36.66     1:15.27 (38.61)     1:53.72 (38.45)     2:31.27 (37.55)
 21 Ng, Dylan                 17 MAKO-MR              2:36.99    2:32.18 BB     
                  33.91     1:11.60 (37.69)     1:51.47 (39.87)     2:32.18 (40.71)
 22 Cheng, Terran M           17 LIAC-MR              2:26.99    2:32.21 BB     
                  35.88     1:13.89 (38.01)     1:53.03 (39.14)     2:32.21 (39.18)
 23 Rodgers, CJ J             17 LIAC-MR              2:26.38    2:33.98 BB     
                  35.28     1:13.88 (38.60)     1:54.11 (40.23)     2:33.98 (39.87)
 24 Albright, Keane K         15 LIAC-MR              2:33.32    2:34.20 BB     
                  35.53     1:14.25 (38.72)     1:54.69 (40.44)     2:34.20 (39.51)
 25 Gingrass, Zachary K       16 LIAC-MR              2:27.58    2:34.48 BB     
                  35.83     1:13.94 (38.11)     1:53.96 (40.02)     2:34.48 (40.52)
 26 Ramirez, Gio A            16 LIAC-MR              2:30.79    2:34.58 BB     
                  35.77     1:14.85 (39.08)     1:54.85 (40.00)     2:34.58 (39.73)
 27 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      14 MAKO-MR              2:36.99    2:34.60 BB     
                  34.87     1:14.82 (39.95)     1:55.99 (41.17)     2:34.60 (38.61)
 28 Park, Anthony             14 LIAC-MR              2:15.63Y   2:35.06 BB     
                  37.25     1:17.68 (40.43)     1:58.01 (40.33)     2:35.06 (37.05)
 29 Prinzivalli, Peter J      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.84    2:35.15 BB     
                  37.24     1:16.76 (39.52)     1:57.18 (40.42)     2:35.15 (37.97)
 30 Varuolo, Kyle R           14 IA-MR                2:19.61Y   2:35.88 BB     
                  36.95     1:16.88 (39.93)     1:57.50 (40.62)     2:35.88 (38.38)
 31 Verma, Austin             15 LIAC-MR              2:42.31    2:36.58 BB     
                  37.16     1:16.63 (39.47)     1:56.59 (39.96)     2:36.58 (39.99)
 32 Boutin, Lucca A           14 LIAC-MR              2:36.29    2:36.59 BB     
                  36.26     1:15.52 (39.26)     1:55.66 (40.14)     2:36.59 (40.93)
 33 Ting, Andrew              15 LIAC-MR              2:17.03Y   2:37.81 BB     
                  37.73     1:17.42 (39.69)     1:58.10 (40.68)     2:37.81 (39.71)
 34 Chapski, Kole             16 MAKO-MR              2:31.02    2:38.09 BB     
                  36.56     1:16.02 (39.46)     1:58.22 (42.20)     2:38.09 (39.87)
 35 Ma, Brian                 16 LIAC-MR              2:40.36    2:39.46 BB     
                  36.73     1:16.73 (40.00)     1:58.12 (41.39)     2:39.46 (41.34)
 36 Attardi, Richard M        16 LIAC-MR              2:21.11Y   2:40.76 BB     
                  37.37     1:19.09 (41.72)     1:59.69 (40.60)     2:40.76 (41.07)
 37 Meron, Eli                16 LIAC-MR              2:18.46Y   2:40.86 BB     
                  37.49     1:17.96 (40.47)     1:59.64 (41.68)     2:40.86 (41.22)
 38 Buchen, Max H             13 TVSC-MR              2:42.02    2:42.16 BB     
                  37.40     1:18.80 (41.40)     2:01.09 (42.29)     2:42.16 (41.07)
 39 Burget, Andrew J          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.21    2:42.59 BB     
                  37.30     1:18.92 (41.62)     2:01.45 (42.53)     2:42.59 (41.14)
 40 Chau, Marcus              15 LIAC-MR              2:17.57Y   2:43.10 BB     
                  38.61     1:19.29 (40.68)     2:01.48 (42.19)     2:43.10 (41.62)
 41 Fayngersh, David N        13 LIAC-MR              2:40.35    2:43.36 BB     
                  38.21     1:20.16 (41.95)     2:02.95 (42.79)     2:43.36 (40.41)
 42 D'Alessandro, Jack R      14 LIAC-MR              2:46.65    2:43.59 BB     
                  38.14     1:19.91 (41.77)     2:01.97 (42.06)     2:43.59 (41.62)
 43 Cellamare, Dylan          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.29Y   2:43.68 BB     
                  39.47     1:20.24 (40.77)     2:02.33 (42.09)     2:43.68 (41.35)
 44 Geraghty, Eddie T         17 LIAC-MR              2:43.23    2:43.71 BB     
                  38.34     1:19.66 (41.32)     2:02.00 (42.34)     2:43.71 (41.71)
 45 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       13 LIAC-MR              2:43.46    2:44.92 BB     
                  39.56     1:21.58 (42.02)     2:03.62 (42.04)     2:44.92 (41.30)
 46 Keene, Jack W             13 LIAC-MR              2:45.38    2:45.20 BB     
                  39.60     1:21.33 (41.73)     2:04.29 (42.96)     2:45.20 (40.91)
 47 LaDue, Ryan               17 IA-MR                2:43.17    2:45.81 BB     
                  38.44     1:21.01 (42.57)     2:05.15 (44.14)     2:45.81 (40.66)
 48 Brink, Samuel M           16 AGUA-MR              2:15.70Y   2:46.25 BB     
                  37.93     1:20.14 (42.21)     2:03.59 (43.45)     2:46.25 (42.66)
 49 DeFranco, Gregory J       14 LIAC-MR              2:51.81    2:46.26 BB     
                  39.83   2:46.26 (2:06.43)                                        
 50 Angelou, David J          13 LIAC-MR              2:43.60    2:46.40 BB     
                  39.33     1:21.20 (41.87)     2:04.45 (43.25)     2:46.40 (41.95)
 51 Cash, James P             15 LIAC-MR              2:23.15Y   2:47.65 BB     
                  39.47     1:21.98 (42.51)     2:04.84 (42.86)     2:47.65 (42.81)
 52 Benenati, John F          16 LIAC-MR              2:22.02Y   2:49.38 BB     
                  38.86     1:22.25 (43.39)     2:06.08 (43.83)     2:49.38 (43.30)
 53 Smith, Eddie J            13 IA-MR                2:31.98Y   2:49.95        
                  40.06     1:23.66 (43.60)     2:07.70 (44.04)     2:49.95 (42.25)
 54 Albert, Adam              15 TVSC-MR              2:27.70Y   2:51.20        
                  40.27     1:24.33 (44.06)     2:08.73 (44.40)     2:51.20 (42.47)
 55 Cash, Joseph G            13 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:51.98        
                  40.67     1:24.06 (43.39)   2:51.98 (1:27.92)                    
 56 Yu, Ryan                  14 LIAC-MR              2:28.63Y   2:52.23        
                  39.96     1:24.34 (44.38)     2:09.57 (45.23)     2:52.23 (42.66)
 57 Berenshteyn, Eric         15 LIAC-MR              2:47.42    2:52.61        
                  41.22     1:24.00 (42.78)     2:09.42 (45.42)     2:52.61 (43.19)
 58 Darcy, James F            10 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:54.33        
                  41.34     1:25.97 (44.63)     2:10.70 (44.73)     2:54.33 (43.63)
 59 Stachelberg, Oggie        14 MAKO-MR              2:34.78Y   3:03.45        
                                1:30.48 ( )     2:18.19 (47.71)     3:03.45 (45.26)
 -- Park, Jeremy W            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.64         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  34.82     1:13.47 (38.65)     1:53.23 (39.76)          DQ (38.90)
 -- Korzenik, Benjamin M      14 MAKO-MR              2:19.74Y        DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  36.90     1:17.60 (40.70)     1:58.06 (40.46)          DQ (38.87)
 -- Chaston, Gareth J         15 UN-MR                2:49.09         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  35.49     1:14.36 (38.87)     1:54.11 (39.75)          DQ (38.73)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:28.09  BB 13  Over
 Meet Qualifying:  1:28.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casey, Jack H             18 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.17Y   1:08.81 BB     
                  31.40     1:08.81 (37.41)                                        
  2 Lopez, Justen J           16 LIAC-MR              1:07.46    1:09.54 BB     
                  32.88     1:09.54 (36.66)                                        
  3 Ormond, Garrett E         17 IA-MR                1:19.27    1:11.26 BB     
                  33.45     1:11.26 (37.81)                                        
  4 Zhang, Dylan Y            14 AGUA-MR                58.93Y   1:12.83 BB     
                  34.56     1:12.83 (38.27)                                        
  5 Lee, Dylan H              16 LIAC-MR              1:10.11    1:13.36 BB     
                  34.64     1:13.36 (38.72)                                        
  6 Meyn, Justin F            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.37    1:13.66 BB     
                  33.26     1:13.66 (40.40)                                        
  7 Zhang, Eric K             14 AGUA-MR              1:01.63Y   1:13.77 BB     
                  34.97     1:13.77 (38.80)                                        
  8 Schimmel, Griffen A       15 LIAC-MR              1:12.88    1:14.02 BB     
                  35.51     1:14.02 (38.51)                                        
  9 Chun, Min I               16 LIAC-MR              1:12.63    1:14.68 BB     
                  34.86     1:14.68 (39.82)                                        
 10 Richter, Elias S          15 LIAC-MR              1:12.00    1:14.81 BB     
                  35.11     1:14.81 (39.70)                                        
 11 Randhawa, Kabir           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.48    1:14.97 BB     
                  35.55     1:14.97 (39.42)                                        
 12 Jang, Michael             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.29    1:15.28 BB     
                  34.54     1:15.28 (40.74)                                        
 13 Tsai, Alvin               14 LIAC-MR              1:14.17    1:15.35 BB     
                  35.39     1:15.35 (39.96)                                        
 14 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  15 LIAC-MR              1:13.74    1:15.72 BB     
                  35.75     1:15.72 (39.97)                                        
 15 Pire, Harrison B          17 AGUA-MR              1:00.42Y   1:15.90 BB     
                  35.97     1:15.90 (39.93)                                        
 16 Watson, Anthony C         17 LIAC-MR              1:16.02    1:16.28 BB     
                  35.32     1:16.28 (40.96)                                        
 17 Sherman, Corey            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.16    1:16.29 BB     
                  35.55     1:16.29 (40.74)                                        
 18 Park, Anthony             14 LIAC-MR              1:18.23    1:16.35 BB     
                  35.90     1:16.35 (40.45)                                        
 19 Sacca, David J            14 AGUA-MR              1:05.34Y   1:16.72 BB     
                  35.83     1:16.72 (40.89)                                        
 20 Wu, Kevin                 15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.92    1:16.86 BB     
                  36.21     1:16.86 (40.65)                                        
 21 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.81    1:17.05 BB     
                  36.92     1:17.05 (40.13)                                        
 22 Stange, Chris J           17 LIAC-MR              1:14.00    1:17.07 BB     
                  35.86     1:17.07 (41.21)                                        
 23 Jablonowski, Kristof      15 MAKO-MR              1:21.59    1:17.12 BB     
                  37.17     1:17.12 (39.95)                                        
 24 Neuf, Austin              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.06    1:17.26 BB     
                  36.79     1:17.26 (40.47)                                        
 25 Glazebnik, Benjamin       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.10    1:17.75 BB     
                  35.51     1:17.75 (42.24)                                        
 26 Ma, Brian                 16 LIAC-MR              1:17.08    1:17.89 BB     
                  35.91     1:17.89 (41.98)                                        
 27 Park, Samuel              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.70    1:18.76 BB     
                  36.70     1:18.76 (42.06)                                        
 28 Steele, Alexander C       16 LIAC-MR              1:20.33    1:18.91 BB     
                  36.34     1:18.91 (42.57)                                        
 29 Yeung, Timothy            17 LIAC-MR              1:16.77    1:19.08 BB     
                  37.07     1:19.08 (42.01)                                        
 30 Buchen, Max H             13 TVSC-MR              1:21.20    1:19.16 BB     
                  37.06     1:19.16 (42.10)                                        
 31 Pawlowski, Tyler C        16 LIAC-MR              1:20.74    1:19.27 BB     
                  36.52     1:19.27 (42.75)                                        
 32 Walker, TyQuann S         17 LIAC-MR              1:15.11    1:19.59 BB     
                  37.15     1:19.59 (42.44)                                        
 33 Donohoe, Samuel P         15 MAKO-MR              1:20.60    1:20.12 BB     
                  35.02     1:20.12 (45.10)                                        
 33 Agostino, Vincent J       18 LIAC-MR              1:16.55    1:20.12 BB     
                  36.45     1:20.12 (43.67)                                        
 35 Fayngersh, David N        13 LIAC-MR              1:24.76    1:20.54 BB     
                  38.23     1:20.54 (42.31)                                        
 36 McManus, Matthew G        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.26Y   1:20.67 BB     
                  38.19     1:20.67 (42.48)                                        
 37 Ye, Calvin D              15 LIAC-MR              1:24.29    1:20.71 BB     
                  38.13     1:20.71 (42.58)                                        
 38 Kratchman, Elijah J       15 AGUA-MR              1:07.81Y   1:20.75 BB     
                  37.97     1:20.75 (42.78)                                        
 39 Boutin, Lucca A           14 LIAC-MR              1:23.73    1:21.02 BB     
                  38.35     1:21.02 (42.67)                                        
 40 Gingrass, Zachary K       16 LIAC-MR              1:18.50    1:21.13 BB     
                  37.19     1:21.13 (43.94)                                        
 41 Anzalone, Brian           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.44    1:21.55 BB     
                  37.19     1:21.55 (44.36)                                        
 42 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       13 LIAC-MR              1:24.98    1:21.57 BB     
                  39.15     1:21.57 (42.42)                                        
 43 Emre, Emir M              14 AGUA-MR              1:10.07Y   1:21.77 BB     
                  38.75     1:21.77 (43.02)                                        
 43 Kaufer, Evan A            15 IA-MR                1:13.12Y   1:21.77 BB     
                  39.73     1:21.77 (42.04)                                        
 45 Zeng, Danny               15 LIAC-MR              1:21.69    1:21.94 BB     
                  38.49     1:21.94 (43.45)                                        
 46 Rodgers, CJ J             17 LIAC-MR              1:21.59    1:22.46 BB     
                  38.13     1:22.46 (44.33)                                        
 47 Hussein, Yousef W         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.93    1:22.63 BB     
                  37.56     1:22.63 (45.07)                                        
 48 Tack, Lucas S             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.31    1:22.66 BB     
                  39.54     1:22.66 (43.12)                                        
 49 Prinzivalli, Peter J      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.56    1:22.70 BB     
                  39.11     1:22.70 (43.59)                                        
 50 Chau, Marcus              15 LIAC-MR              1:23.98    1:22.99 BB     
                  38.74     1:22.99 (44.25)                                        
 51 Greenfield, Aidan         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.71    1:23.14 BB     
                  37.85     1:23.14 (45.29)                                        
 52 Szypula, Matthew          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.74Y   1:23.19 BB     
                  39.41     1:23.19 (43.78)                                        
 53 Walters, Tyler A          16 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:23.43 BB     
                  38.32     1:23.43 (45.11)                                        
 54 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    13 TVSC-MR              1:10.79Y   1:23.62 BB     
                  38.97     1:23.62 (44.65)                                        
 55 Mastrocinque, Rudy        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.68Y   1:23.69 BB     
                  38.08     1:23.69 (45.61)                                        
 56 Benenati, John F          16 LIAC-MR              1:26.15    1:23.70 BB     
                  37.72     1:23.70 (45.98)                                        
 57 Park, Jeremy W            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.21    1:23.91 BB     
                  38.62     1:23.91 (45.29)                                        
 58 Gordon, Matthew A         17 AGUA-MR              1:08.53Y   1:24.09 BB     
                  38.62     1:24.09 (45.47)                                        
 59 Tews, Sebastian H         16 LIAC-MR              1:22.47    1:24.40 BB     
                  38.30     1:24.40 (46.10)                                        
 60 Benten, Liam A            14 AGUA-MR              1:11.56Y   1:24.97 BB     
                  40.28     1:24.97 (44.69)                                        
 61 Kaye, Oscar               14 MAKO-MR              1:26.30    1:25.11 BB     
                  40.60     1:25.11 (44.51)                                        
 62 DeFranco, Gregory J       14 LIAC-MR              1:26.70    1:25.30 BB     
                  41.22     1:25.30 (44.08)                                        
 62 Wolfe, Austin J           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.90Y   1:25.30 BB     
                  40.84     1:25.30 (44.46)                                        
 64 Boutin, Dylan             13 LIAC-MR              1:26.32    1:25.64 BB     
                  40.73     1:25.64 (44.91)                                        
 65 Iorio, Jack T             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.28    1:25.75 BB     
                  40.65     1:25.75 (45.10)                                        
 66 Chapski, Kole             16 MAKO-MR              1:22.20    1:26.12 BB     
                  39.81     1:26.12 (46.31)                                        
 67 Lee, Joshua S             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.46Y   1:26.13 BB     
                  40.69     1:26.13 (45.44)                                        
 68 Pique, Ky-mani            15 MAKO-MR              1:13.03Y   1:26.54 BB     
                  40.21     1:26.54 (46.33)                                        
 69 Yoham, Skylar H           13 AGUA-MR              1:15.25Y   1:26.82 BB     
                  41.65     1:26.82 (45.17)                                        
 70 Burget, Andrew J          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.97    1:26.86 BB     
                  40.22     1:26.86 (46.64)                                        
 71 Hansen, Lance             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.22Y   1:27.06 BB     
                  40.28     1:27.06 (46.78)                                        
 72 Beehler, Matt C           14 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:27.42 BB     
                  41.20     1:27.42 (46.22)                                        
 73 McKenna, Rodin J          14 AGUA-MR              1:15.59Y   1:27.54 BB     
                  42.93     1:27.54 (44.61)                                        
 74 Leuly, Shane C            16 IA-MR                1:13.51Y   1:28.02 BB     
                  40.32     1:28.02 (47.70)                                        
 75 Cash, James P             15 LIAC-MR              1:31.78    1:28.03 BB     
                  41.46     1:28.03 (46.57)                                        
 76 Yu, Ryan                  14 LIAC-MR              1:26.73    1:28.04 BB     
                  41.13     1:28.04 (46.91)                                        
 77 DeWitt, Jasper            14 MAKO-MR              1:27.97    1:28.59        
                  42.31     1:28.59 (46.28)                                        
 78 Cellamare, Dylan          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.35Y   1:28.93        
                  41.02     1:28.93 (47.91)                                        
 78 Pabisch, Brian A          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.49    1:28.93        
                  41.15     1:28.93 (47.78)                                        
 80 Shopis, Eric C            16 LIAC-MR              1:09.82Y   1:28.96        
                  40.64     1:28.96 (48.32)                                        
 81 Chin, Ever J              13 AGUA-MR              1:10.30Y   1:29.63        
                  42.64     1:29.63 (46.99)                                        
 82 Yi, Ethan                 13 MAKO-MR              1:14.49Y   1:29.89        
                  41.81     1:29.89 (48.08)                                        
 83 Koutoupes Guessous, Yani  15 MAKO-MR              1:27.97    1:30.24        
                  41.33     1:30.24 (48.91)                                        
 84 Martillo, Daniel A        16 IA-MR                1:13.11Y   1:30.27        
                  42.43     1:30.27 (47.84)                                        
 85 Rogowsky, Benjamin N      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.17Y   1:30.69        
                  42.04     1:30.69 (48.65)                                        
 86 More, Yash B              15 AGUA-MR              1:14.39Y   1:30.78        
                  41.93     1:30.78 (48.85)                                        
 87 Gabinoff, Aaron           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.49    1:31.42        
                  42.86     1:31.42 (48.56)                                        
 88 Gill, George Erich E      13 AGUA-MR              1:15.59Y   1:31.86        
                  43.32     1:31.86 (48.54)                                        
 89 Bates, Andrew H           14 AGUA-MR              1:15.59Y   1:32.13        
                  44.87     1:32.13 (47.26)                                        
 90 Park, Nathaniel B         13 LIAC-MR              1:36.66    1:32.89        
                  44.65     1:32.89 (48.24)                                        
 91 Lipton, Matthew           15 AGUA-MR              1:15.59Y   1:33.00        
                  44.09     1:33.00 (48.91)                                        
 92 Maslov, Misha A           14 AGUA-MR              1:15.59Y   1:33.10        
                  44.85     1:33.10 (48.25)                                        
 93 Dauchez, Jacques M        14 AGUA-MR              1:15.59Y   1:33.26        
                  44.41     1:33.26 (48.85)                                        
 94 Livio, Jules P            14 AGUA-MR              1:15.58Y   1:34.44        
                  45.68     1:34.44 (48.76)                                        
 95 Tollit, Daniel L          13 AGUA-MR              1:15.59Y   1:34.72        
                  44.76     1:34.72 (49.96)                                        
 96 Sucher, Mattias           13 MAKO-MR              1:27.97    1:34.90        
                  45.27     1:34.90 (49.63)                                        
 97 Verma, Austin             15 LIAC-MR              1:15.42Y   1:34.91        
                  45.36     1:34.91 (49.55)                                        
 98 Raboy, Asher M            14 AGUA-MR              1:15.59Y   1:35.43        
                  46.12     1:35.43 (49.31)                                        
 99 Angelou, David J          13 LIAC-MR              1:34.81    1:35.68        
                  44.94     1:35.68 (50.74)                                        
100 Heidenry, Riley J         13 MAKO-MR              1:27.97    1:38.27        
                  45.38     1:38.27 (52.89)                                        
101 Minaker, Brandon M        13 AGUA-MR              1:15.59Y   1:38.57        
                  44.96     1:38.57 (53.61)                                        
102 McCarty, Keegan J         16 MAKO-MR              1:27.97    1:41.39        
                  46.47     1:41.39 (54.92)                                        
 -- Sodi, Nicolas M           16 LIAC-MR              1:22.34Y        DQ        
      Two strokes under water
                  40.95          DQ (47.95)                                        
 -- Goldberg, Ilan A          15 LIAC-MR              1:19.42         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  36.73          DQ (43.06)                                        
 -- Park, Timothy             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.85         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
                  39.19          DQ (44.43)                                        
 -- Wider, Garrett            13 IA-MR                1:25.02         DQ        
      False start
                  38.10          DQ (42.80)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:11.59  BB 13  Over
 Meet Qualifying:  3:11.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Justen J           16 LIAC-MR              2:28.59    2:32.30 BB     
                  33.60     1:12.00 (38.40)     1:52.35 (40.35)     2:32.30 (39.95)
  2 Casey, Jack H             18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.03Y   2:34.50 BB     
                  33.48     1:13.37 (39.89)     1:53.82 (40.45)     2:34.50 (40.68)
  3 Ormond, Garrett E         17 IA-MR                2:57.68    2:41.43 BB     
                  35.42     1:15.30 (39.88)     1:58.47 (43.17)     2:41.43 (42.96)
  4 Neuf, Austin              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.72    2:42.12 BB     
                  37.15     1:18.68 (41.53)     2:00.18 (41.50)     2:42.12 (41.94)
  5 Mui, Miki                 16 MAKO-MR              2:46.69    2:43.11 BB     
                  36.84     1:18.44 (41.60)     2:01.20 (42.76)     2:43.11 (41.91)
  6 Lee, Dylan H              16 LIAC-MR              2:33.82    2:44.51 BB     
                  37.18     1:19.07 (41.89)     2:01.66 (42.59)     2:44.51 (42.85)
  7 Chun, Min I               16 LIAC-MR              2:38.67    2:45.04 BB     
                  37.22     1:19.01 (41.79)     2:01.68 (42.67)     2:45.04 (43.36)
  8 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.80    2:45.27 BB     
                  38.06     1:18.76 (40.70)     2:01.81 (43.05)     2:45.27 (43.46)
  9 Wu, Kevin                 15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.73    2:47.16 BB     
                  37.60     1:19.21 (41.61)     2:02.58 (43.37)     2:47.16 (44.58)
 10 Jablonowski, Kristof      15 MAKO-MR              2:26.24Y   2:47.94 BB     
                  38.32     1:21.25 (42.93)     2:05.15 (43.90)     2:47.94 (42.79)
 11 Park, Anthony             14 LIAC-MR              2:49.73    2:48.41 BB     
                  38.34     1:20.92 (42.58)     2:04.82 (43.90)     2:48.41 (43.59)
 12 Sherman, Corey            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.93    2:48.74 BB     
                  36.83     1:18.98 (42.15)     2:02.99 (44.01)     2:48.74 (45.75)
 13 Park, Samuel              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.44    2:51.81 BB     
                  37.43     1:20.05 (42.62)     2:04.75 (44.70)     2:51.81 (47.06)
 14 Buchen, Max H             13 TVSC-MR              2:53.89    2:53.21 BB     
                  38.90     1:22.83 (43.93)     2:09.40 (46.57)     2:53.21 (43.81)
 15 Goldberg, Ilan A          15 LIAC-MR              2:53.02    2:53.88 BB     
                  39.29     1:22.82 (43.53)   2:53.88 (1:31.06)                    
 16 Glazebnik, Benjamin       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.88    2:54.30 BB     
                  39.45     1:23.43 (43.98)     2:09.76 (46.33)     2:54.30 (44.54)
 17 Prinzivalli, Peter J      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:03.03    2:54.54 BB     
                  39.44     1:24.52 (45.08)     2:10.37 (45.85)     2:54.54 (44.17)
 18 Boutin, Lucca A           14 LIAC-MR              3:02.10    2:55.31 BB     
                  40.15     1:24.62 (44.47)     2:09.94 (45.32)     2:55.31 (45.37)
 19 Watson, Anthony C         17 LIAC-MR              2:47.71    2:55.95 BB     
                  38.45     1:22.81 (44.36)     2:10.16 (47.35)     2:55.95 (45.79)
 20 Attardi, Richard M        16 LIAC-MR              2:51.24    2:57.44 BB     
                  39.57     1:24.69 (45.12)     2:10.72 (46.03)     2:57.44 (46.72)
 21 Kaye, Oscar               14 MAKO-MR              3:08.09    2:59.28 BB     
                  40.38     1:26.47 (46.09)     2:14.25 (47.78)     2:59.28 (45.03)
 22 Fayngersh, David N        13 LIAC-MR              2:59.67    2:59.41 BB     
                  40.13     1:27.07 (46.94)     2:13.37 (46.30)     2:59.41 (46.04)
 23 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       13 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:59.75 BB     
                  41.30     1:26.54 (45.24)     2:13.78 (47.24)     2:59.75 (45.97)
 24 Donohoe, Samuel P         15 MAKO-MR              3:00.23    3:01.34 BB     
                  37.02     1:23.17 (46.15)     2:12.85 (49.68)     3:01.34 (48.49)
 25 Wider, Garrett            13 IA-MR                2:34.00Y   3:01.43 BB     
                  40.87     1:26.76 (45.89)     2:14.66 (47.90)     3:01.43 (46.77)
 26 Colascione, Jonny M       18 IA-MR                2:26.72Y   3:02.77 BB     
                  40.91     1:27.91 (47.00)     2:15.90 (47.99)     3:02.77 (46.87)
 27 Chau, Marcus              15 LIAC-MR              2:58.82    3:03.04 BB     
                  41.05     1:26.68 (45.63)     2:14.97 (48.29)     3:03.04 (48.07)
 28 DeFranco, Gregory J       14 LIAC-MR              3:04.80    3:04.82 BB     
                  41.40     1:28.52 (47.12)     2:16.97 (48.45)     3:04.82 (47.85)
 29 Tews, Sebastian H         16 LIAC-MR              3:08.50    3:04.97 BB     
                  40.81     1:27.48 (46.67)     2:16.19 (48.71)     3:04.97 (48.78)
 30 Iorio, Jack T             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:06.14    3:05.36 BB     
                  42.33     1:29.95 (47.62)     2:18.53 (48.58)     3:05.36 (46.83)
 31 Gordon, Matthew A         17 AGUA-MR              2:31.43Y   3:07.59 BB     
                  41.70     1:30.18 (48.48)     2:18.87 (48.69)     3:07.59 (48.72)
 32 Gabinoff, Aaron           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.66Y   3:08.99 BB     
                  43.50     1:31.02 (47.52)     2:20.74 (49.72)     3:08.99 (48.25)
 33 Wolfe, Austin J           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.49    3:09.39 BB     
                  41.93     1:29.37 (47.44)     2:18.68 (49.31)     3:09.39 (50.71)
 34 Hussein, Yousef W         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:05.45    3:11.17 BB     
                  40.30     1:28.22 (47.92)     2:20.77 (52.55)     3:11.17 (50.40)
 35 Boutin, Dylan             13 LIAC-MR              3:23.83    3:12.49        
                  42.23     1:33.13 (50.90)     2:22.40 (49.27)     3:12.49 (50.09)
 36 Yu, Ryan                  14 LIAC-MR              3:13.21    3:16.29        
                  43.44     1:33.87 (50.43)     2:25.87 (52.00)     3:16.29 (50.42)
 37 Rogowsky, Benjamin N      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.91Y   3:17.58        
                  44.80     1:34.61 (49.81)     2:26.11 (51.50)     3:17.58 (51.47)
 38 Park, Nathaniel B         13 LIAC-MR              3:15.95    3:17.96        
                  45.65     1:36.18 (50.53)     2:27.79 (51.61)     3:17.96 (50.17)
 39 Angelou, David J          13 LIAC-MR              3:19.44    3:18.11        
                  45.46     1:34.91 (49.45)     2:27.46 (52.55)     3:18.11 (50.65)
 40 More, Yash B              15 AGUA-MR              2:40.71Y   3:19.37        
                  44.34     1:35.08 (50.74)     2:27.22 (52.14)     3:19.37 (52.15)
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:15.49  BB 13  Over
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vecchio, Jake M           17 TVSC-MR                56.91      59.24 BB     
                  27.79       59.24 (31.45)                                        
  2 Randhawa, Kabir           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.65    1:00.40 BB     
                  28.26     1:00.40 (32.14)                                        
  3 Davidoff, Ryan M          16 LIAC-MR              1:03.00    1:01.34 BB     
                  28.81     1:01.34 (32.53)                                        
  4 Meyn, Justin F            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.71    1:01.61 BB     
                  29.09     1:01.61 (32.52)                                        
  5 Tsai, Alvin               14 LIAC-MR              1:06.16    1:02.16 BB     
                  29.15     1:02.16 (33.01)                                        
  6 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.45    1:02.26 BB     
                  28.94     1:02.26 (33.32)                                        
  7 Champagne, Dylan C        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.94    1:02.41 BB     
                  29.12     1:02.41 (33.29)                                        
  8 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  15 LIAC-MR              1:04.50    1:02.80 BB     
                  28.87     1:02.80 (33.93)                                        
  9 Swartwout, Billy H        16 LIAC-MR              1:01.69    1:03.04 BB     
                  29.43     1:03.04 (33.61)                                        
 10 Greenfield, Aidan         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.28    1:03.38 BB     
                  29.73     1:03.38 (33.65)                                        
 11 Gordon, Matthew A         17 AGUA-MR                55.82Y   1:03.53 BB     
                  30.42     1:03.53 (33.11)                                        
 12 Glazebnik, Benjamin       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.76    1:03.68 BB     
                  29.92     1:03.68 (33.76)                                        
 13 Lee, Dylan H              16 LIAC-MR              1:01.91    1:04.13 BB     
                  30.21     1:04.13 (33.92)                                        
 14 Santana, Eduardo J        13 LIAC-MR              1:04.15    1:04.31 BB     
                  30.34     1:04.31 (33.97)                                        
 15 Shopis, Nicholas          16 LIAC-MR                57.56Y   1:04.54 BB     
                  29.39     1:04.54 (35.15)                                        
 16 Sherman, Corey            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.63    1:04.62 BB     
                  29.73     1:04.62 (34.89)                                        
 17 Beehler, Matt C           14 LIAC-MR              1:07.75    1:04.71 BB     
                  29.99     1:04.71 (34.72)                                        
 18 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      14 MAKO-MR              1:06.84    1:05.11 BB     
                  30.39     1:05.11 (34.72)                                        
 19 Kern, Brian G             14 LIAC-MR              1:05.92    1:05.12 BB     
                  29.91     1:05.12 (35.21)                                        
 20 Lopez, Justen J           16 LIAC-MR              1:05.64    1:05.32 BB     
                  29.86     1:05.32 (35.46)                                        
 21 Hinckley, Charlie         17 AGUA-MR                59.50    1:05.83 BB     
                  31.02     1:05.83 (34.81)                                        
 22 Chau, Marcus              15 LIAC-MR              1:05.25    1:05.86 BB     
                  30.84     1:05.86 (35.02)                                        
 23 Pawlowski, Tyler C        16 LIAC-MR              1:10.69    1:05.90 BB     
                  30.81     1:05.90 (35.09)                                        
 24 Ma, Brian                 16 LIAC-MR              1:08.85    1:06.07 BB     
                  30.47     1:06.07 (35.60)                                        
 25 Schimmel, Griffen A       15 LIAC-MR              1:07.59    1:06.10 BB     
                  31.00     1:06.10 (35.10)                                        
 26 Yan, Patrick              15 LIAC-MR              1:07.07    1:06.19 BB     
                  30.57     1:06.19 (35.62)                                        
 27 Szypula, Matthew          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.14    1:06.41 BB     
                  30.06     1:06.41 (36.35)                                        
 28 Cellamare, Dylan          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.67    1:06.46 BB     
                  30.90     1:06.46 (35.56)                                        
 29 McManus, Matthew G        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.91Y   1:06.61 BB     
                  30.80     1:06.61 (35.81)                                        
 30 Cheng, Terran M           17 LIAC-MR              1:06.70    1:06.69 BB     
                  31.40     1:06.69 (35.29)                                        
 31 Preston, Liam J           15 TVSC-MR              1:07.89    1:06.83 BB     
                  31.53     1:06.83 (35.30)                                        
 32 Wu, Kevin                 15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.77    1:06.84 BB     
                  31.23     1:06.84 (35.61)                                        
 33 Regev, Ari                14 LIAC-MR              1:12.18    1:06.89 BB     
                  31.00     1:06.89 (35.89)                                        
 34 Attardi, Richard M        16 LIAC-MR                56.09Y   1:06.91 BB     
                  29.38     1:06.91 (37.53)                                        
 35 Lee, Joshua S             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.91    1:07.21 BB     
                  31.39     1:07.21 (35.82)                                        
 36 Korzenik, Benjamin M      14 MAKO-MR                59.59Y   1:07.24 BB     
                  31.12     1:07.24 (36.12)                                        
 37 Richter, Elias S          15 LIAC-MR              1:11.04    1:07.40 BB     
                  30.90     1:07.40 (36.50)                                        
 38 Lai, Christopher B        15 AGUA-MR                56.34Y   1:07.44 BB     
 39 Ramirez, Gio A            16 LIAC-MR              1:08.63    1:07.48 BB     
                  31.29     1:07.48 (36.19)                                        
 40 Jang, Michael             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.95    1:07.60 BB     
                  31.23     1:07.60 (36.37)                                        
 41 Yeung, Timothy            17 LIAC-MR              1:07.51    1:07.63 BB     
                  32.11     1:07.63 (35.52)                                        
 42 Zeng, Danny               15 LIAC-MR              1:07.62    1:07.66 BB     
                  31.66     1:07.66 (36.00)                                        
 43 Meron, Eli                16 LIAC-MR              1:07.27    1:07.67 BB     
                  31.92     1:07.67 (35.75)                                        
 44 Tack, Lucas S             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.31    1:07.72 BB     
                  32.04     1:07.72 (35.68)                                        
 45 Ma, Michael Y             14 LIAC-MR              1:01.75Y   1:07.84 BB     
                  31.43     1:07.84 (36.41)                                        
 46 Kanaley, Tim S            18 IA-MR                  56.19Y   1:08.02 BB     
                  31.23     1:08.02 (36.79)                                        
 47 Park, Anthony             14 LIAC-MR              1:08.78    1:08.24 BB     
                  31.97     1:08.24 (36.27)                                        
 48 Kaufer, Evan A            15 IA-MR                1:11.53    1:08.52 BB     
                  31.85     1:08.52 (36.67)                                        
 49 Park, Samuel              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.95    1:08.65 BB     
                  31.83     1:08.65 (36.82)                                        
 50 Vavalle, Antonio          14 TVSC-MR              1:13.66    1:09.02 BB     
                  32.67     1:09.02 (36.35)                                        
 51 Ting, Andrew              15 LIAC-MR              1:14.44    1:09.07 BB     
                  33.19     1:09.07 (35.88)                                        
 52 Chu, Allan                13 LIAC-MR              1:11.65    1:09.25 BB     
                  32.26     1:09.25 (36.99)                                        
 53 Boutin, Lucca A           14 LIAC-MR              1:12.99    1:09.38 BB     
                  32.15     1:09.38 (37.23)                                        
 54 Goldberg, Ilan A          15 LIAC-MR              1:14.46    1:09.52 BB     
                  31.74     1:09.52 (37.78)                                        
 55 McNamara, Luke V          14 LIAC-MR              1:08.43    1:09.66 BB     
                  32.77     1:09.66 (36.89)                                        
 56 Pire, Harrison B          17 AGUA-MR                56.69Y   1:09.69 BB     
                  31.57     1:09.69 (38.12)                                        
 56 Londono, Nick G           13 TVSC-MR              1:10.80    1:09.69 BB     
                  32.54     1:09.69 (37.15)                                        
 58 Kingsley, Austin M        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.35Y   1:09.82 BB     
                  31.66     1:09.82 (38.16)                                        
 59 Matheson, Ryan C          15 TVSC-MR              1:11.75    1:09.85 BB     
                  32.04     1:09.85 (37.81)                                        
 60 LaDue, Ryan               17 IA-MR                1:12.08    1:10.11 BB     
                  32.44     1:10.11 (37.67)                                        
 61 Nazareno, Andrew L        17 LIAC-MR              1:07.98    1:10.27 BB     
                  32.34     1:10.27 (37.93)                                        
 62 Scalia, Anthony D         13 TVSC-MR              1:02.63Y   1:10.75 BB     
                  33.54     1:10.75 (37.21)                                        
 63 Brown, Connor K           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.93Y   1:10.78 BB     
                  32.75     1:10.78 (38.03)                                        
 64 Walters, Tyler A          16 LIAC-MR              1:15.38    1:11.00 BB     
                  32.51     1:11.00 (38.49)                                        
 65 Park, Timothy             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.60    1:11.30 BB     
                  32.50     1:11.30 (38.80)                                        
 66 Leuly, Shane C            16 IA-MR                1:14.77    1:11.57 BB     
                  32.51     1:11.57 (39.06)                                        
 67 Rodgers, CJ J             17 LIAC-MR                58.83Y   1:11.93 BB     
                  32.20     1:11.93 (39.73)                                        
 68 Angelou, David J          13 LIAC-MR              1:11.28    1:11.99 BB     
                  33.18     1:11.99 (38.81)                                        
 69 Colascione, Jonny M       18 IA-MR                1:12.75    1:12.55 BB     
                  33.57     1:12.55 (38.98)                                        
 70 Buchen, Max H             13 TVSC-MR              1:13.87    1:13.00 BB     
                  34.17     1:13.00 (38.83)                                        
 71 Verma, Austin             15 LIAC-MR              1:11.50    1:13.27 BB     
                  32.61     1:13.27 (40.66)                                        
 72 Iorio, Jack T             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.14    1:13.41 BB     
                  34.28     1:13.41 (39.13)                                        
 73 Park, Jeremy W            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.28Y   1:14.37 BB     
                  34.03     1:14.37 (40.34)                                        
 74 Albright, Keane K         15 LIAC-MR              1:09.67    1:14.40 BB     
                  33.72     1:14.40 (40.68)                                        
 75 Sodi, Nicolas M           16 LIAC-MR              1:13.99    1:14.54 BB     
                  34.80     1:14.54 (39.74)                                        
 76 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       13 LIAC-MR              1:05.98Y   1:14.67 BB     
                  34.72     1:14.67 (39.95)                                        
 77 Keene, Jack W             13 LIAC-MR              1:15.87    1:15.09 BB     
                  34.30     1:15.09 (40.79)                                        
 78 Gingrass, Zachary K       16 LIAC-MR              1:02.97Y   1:15.21 BB     
                  33.60     1:15.21 (41.61)                                        
 79 Demaio, Thomas M          13 TVSC-MR              1:05.93Y   1:15.49 BB     
                  34.12     1:15.49 (41.37)                                        
 80 Burget, Andrew J          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.26Y   1:15.72        
                  32.35     1:15.72 (43.37)                                        
 81 Fayngersh, David N        13 LIAC-MR              1:20.89    1:16.28        
                  35.03     1:16.28 (41.25)                                        
 82 Sung, Kyle                16 LIAC-MR              1:02.63Y   1:16.44        
                  34.10     1:16.44 (42.34)                                        
 83 Kong, Jason               13 LIAC-MR              1:22.02    1:17.29        
                  37.06     1:17.29 (40.23)                                        
 84 Shopis, Eric C            16 LIAC-MR              1:03.76Y   1:18.40        
                  36.11     1:18.40 (42.29)                                        
 85 Stachelberg, Oggie        14 MAKO-MR              1:05.91Y   1:18.78        
                  36.08     1:18.78 (42.70)                                        
 86 Berenshteyn, Eric         15 LIAC-MR              1:14.85    1:20.21        
                  36.39     1:20.21 (43.82)                                        
 87 Park, Nathaniel B         13 LIAC-MR              1:12.73Y   1:23.95        
                  38.38     1:23.95 (45.57)                                        
 88 Cash, Joseph G            13 LIAC-MR              1:19.58    1:24.20        
                  39.72     1:24.20 (44.48)                                        
 -- Biryukov, Michael D       15 LIAC-MR              1:06.62         DQ        
      False start
                  29.59          DQ (33.78)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:49.19  BB 13  Over
 Meet Qualifying:  2:49.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louser, Jason C           17 LIAC-MR              2:04.12    2:08.71 BB     
                  29.77     1:02.59 (32.82)     1:35.40 (32.81)     2:08.71 (33.31)
  2 Randhawa, Kabir           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.30    2:14.23 BB     
                  29.61     1:02.91 (33.30)     1:37.98 (35.07)     2:14.23 (36.25)
  3 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.96Y   2:22.35 BB     
                  30.37     1:05.29 (34.92)     1:43.00 (37.71)     2:22.35 (39.35)
  4 Swartwout, Billy H        16 LIAC-MR              2:15.10    2:22.89 BB     
                  30.99     1:08.00 (37.01)     1:45.99 (37.99)     2:22.89 (36.90)
  5 Santana, Eduardo J        13 LIAC-MR              2:22.15    2:23.38 BB     
                  31.50     1:06.69 (35.19)     1:44.11 (37.42)     2:23.38 (39.27)
  6 Ye, Calvin D              15 LIAC-MR              2:25.67    2:24.71 BB     
                  31.41     1:07.80 (36.39)     1:45.40 (37.60)     2:24.71 (39.31)
  7 Biryukov, Michael D       15 LIAC-MR              2:35.38    2:26.06 BB     
                  32.68     1:10.46 (37.78)     1:49.10 (38.64)     2:26.06 (36.96)
  8 Meyn, Justin F            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.31    2:27.16 BB     
                  30.68     1:05.26 (34.58)     1:42.27 (37.01)     2:27.16 (44.89)
  9 Ma, Michael Y             14 LIAC-MR              2:34.64    2:28.00 BB     
                  32.18     1:09.09 (36.91)     1:48.12 (39.03)     2:28.00 (39.88)
 10 Beehler, Matt C           14 LIAC-MR              2:27.98    2:28.08 BB     
                  32.19     1:10.12 (37.93)     1:48.91 (38.79)     2:28.08 (39.17)
 11 Yan, Patrick              15 LIAC-MR              2:31.47    2:31.01 BB     
                  32.20     1:09.64 (37.44)     1:49.62 (39.98)     2:31.01 (41.39)
 12 Chu, Allan                13 LIAC-MR              2:33.03    2:31.08 BB     
                  33.82     1:11.81 (37.99)     1:51.50 (39.69)     2:31.08 (39.58)
 13 Tack, Lucas S             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.27    2:31.49 BB     
                  32.45     1:09.59 (37.14)     1:50.13 (40.54)     2:31.49 (41.36)
 14 Ormond, Garrett E         17 IA-MR                2:40.91    2:32.54 BB     
                  32.71     1:10.75 (38.04)     1:51.43 (40.68)     2:32.54 (41.11)
 15 Regev, Ari                14 LIAC-MR              2:29.43    2:32.65 BB     
                  32.81     1:10.38 (37.57)     1:50.99 (40.61)     2:32.65 (41.66)
 16 Ramirez, Gio A            16 LIAC-MR              2:34.91    2:33.01 BB     
                  32.78     1:12.11 (39.33)     1:52.04 (39.93)     2:33.01 (40.97)
 17 Gordon, Matthew A         17 AGUA-MR              2:07.64Y   2:33.40 BB     
                  32.57     1:10.53 (37.96)     1:50.18 (39.65)     2:33.40 (43.22)
 18 Lee, Joshua S             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.25    2:35.58 BB     
                  31.61     1:10.34 (38.73)     1:51.39 (41.05)     2:35.58 (44.19)
 19 Kingsley, Austin M        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.78    2:35.79 BB     
                  31.90     1:11.82 (39.92)     1:54.23 (42.41)     2:35.79 (41.56)
 20 Kim, William C            15 LIAC-MR              2:28.64    2:36.11 BB     
                  31.43     1:10.30 (38.87)     1:52.41 (42.11)     2:36.11 (43.70)
 21 Walker, TyQuann S         17 LIAC-MR              2:36.66    2:41.44 BB     
                  32.69     1:12.54 (39.85)     1:55.28 (42.74)     2:41.44 (46.16)
 22 LaDue, Ryan               17 IA-MR                2:48.22    2:41.53 BB     
                  33.24     1:13.21 (39.97)     1:57.48 (44.27)     2:41.53 (44.05)
 23 McDonald, Stephen B       14 LIAC-MR              2:41.37    2:42.80 BB     
                  33.38     1:14.92 (41.54)     1:59.38 (44.46)     2:42.80 (43.42)
 24 Darcy, James F            10 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:45.66 BB     
                  36.96     1:19.80 (42.84)     2:02.91 (43.11)     2:45.66 (42.75)
 25 Brown, Connor K           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.16Y   2:49.44        
                  34.38     1:14.89 (40.51)     2:01.00 (46.11)     2:49.44 (48.44)
 -- Davidoff, Ryan M          16 LIAC-MR              1:53.19Y        DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  29.89     1:04.55 (34.66)     1:39.97 (35.42)          DQ (36.40)
 -- Angelou, David J          13 LIAC-MR              2:41.03         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  34.15     1:15.02 (40.87)     1:58.44 (43.42)          DQ (45.52)
 -- Stachelberg, Oggie        14 MAKO-MR              2:48.97         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  36.55     1:26.72 (50.17)     2:20.29 (53.57)          DQ (52.16)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:51.99  BB 13  Over
 Meet Qualifying:  2:51.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lim, Hans C               16 LIAC-MR              2:15.93    2:18.03 BB     
                  29.50     1:05.97 (36.47)     1:45.46 (39.49)     2:18.03 (32.57)
  2 Lopez, Justen J           16 LIAC-MR              2:16.07    2:19.97 BB     
                  30.07     1:06.59 (36.52)     1:47.25 (40.66)     2:19.97 (32.72)
  3 Randhawa, Kabir           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.73    2:21.85 BB     
                  29.22     1:06.02 (36.80)     1:48.76 (42.74)     2:21.85 (33.09)
  4 Zhang, Dylan Y            14 AGUA-MR              1:55.87Y   2:22.14 BB     
                  31.13     1:08.07 (36.94)     1:50.97 (42.90)     2:22.14 (31.17)
  5 Swartwout, Billy H        16 LIAC-MR              1:56.10Y   2:22.43 BB     
                  31.01     1:06.81 (35.80)     1:50.72 (43.91)     2:22.43 (31.71)
  6 Ormond, Garrett E         17 IA-MR                2:02.84Y   2:22.50 BB     
                  32.15     1:11.37 (39.22)     1:51.66 (40.29)     2:22.50 (30.84)
  7 Zhang, Eric K             14 AGUA-MR              2:01.54Y   2:22.56 BB     
                  31.51     1:09.26 (37.75)     1:51.32 (42.06)     2:22.56 (31.24)
  8 Tsai, Alvin               14 LIAC-MR              2:22.15    2:23.18 BB     
                  29.85     1:08.27 (38.42)     1:50.59 (42.32)     2:23.18 (32.59)
  9 Glazebnik, Benjamin       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.14    2:23.77 BB     
                  30.21     1:08.49 (38.28)     1:51.49 (43.00)     2:23.77 (32.28)
 10 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  15 LIAC-MR              2:19.17    2:24.05 BB     
                  29.94     1:06.64 (36.70)     1:49.54 (42.90)     2:24.05 (34.51)
 11 Pawlowski, Tyler C        16 LIAC-MR              2:22.50    2:24.52 BB     
                  31.07     1:08.56 (37.49)     1:53.63 (45.07)     2:24.52 (30.89)
 12 Yan, Patrick              15 LIAC-MR              2:27.80    2:24.67 BB     
                  31.59     1:08.98 (37.39)     1:52.28 (43.30)     2:24.67 (32.39)
 13 Giunta, Noah L            13 TVSC-MR              2:31.99    2:24.97 BB     
                  31.14     1:07.80 (36.66)     1:52.00 (44.20)     2:24.97 (32.97)
 14 Hinckley, Charlie         17 AGUA-MR              2:15.50    2:25.27 BB     
                  30.56     1:09.31 (38.75)     1:54.19 (44.88)     2:25.27 (31.08)
 15 Lee, Dylan H              16 LIAC-MR              2:20.83    2:25.37 BB     
                  30.33     1:11.14 (40.81)     1:52.84 (41.70)     2:25.37 (32.53)
 16 Chun, Min I               16 LIAC-MR              2:22.47    2:26.13 BB     
                  31.44     1:11.12 (39.68)     1:53.83 (42.71)     2:26.13 (32.30)
 17 Champagne, Dylan C        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.86    2:26.15 BB     
                  29.77     1:08.08 (38.31)     1:53.50 (45.42)     2:26.15 (32.65)
 18 Goldberg, Ilan A          15 LIAC-MR              2:25.09    2:26.21 BB     
                  32.46     1:08.28 (35.82)     1:53.66 (45.38)     2:26.21 (32.55)
 19 Chu, Allan                13 LIAC-MR              2:26.40    2:27.80 BB     
                  32.74     1:11.96 (39.22)     1:53.38 (41.42)     2:27.80 (34.42)
 20 Biryukov, Michael D       15 LIAC-MR              2:28.53    2:28.04 BB     
                  32.31     1:11.57 (39.26)     1:56.96 (45.39)     2:28.04 (31.08)
 21 McManus, Matthew G        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.85    2:28.17 BB     
                  31.28     1:08.28 (37.00)     1:53.26 (44.98)     2:28.17 (34.91)
 22 Park, Anthony             14 LIAC-MR              2:29.50    2:28.18 BB     
                  32.41     1:13.40 (40.99)     1:54.89 (41.49)     2:28.18 (33.29)
 23 Beehler, Matt C           14 LIAC-MR              2:33.86    2:28.24 BB     
                  32.02     1:10.17 (38.15)     1:57.09 (46.92)     2:28.24 (31.15)
 24 Shopis, Nicholas          16 LIAC-MR              2:27.83    2:28.30 BB     
                  31.19     1:09.69 (38.50)     1:55.28 (45.59)     2:28.30 (33.02)
 25 Watson, Anthony C         17 LIAC-MR              2:24.80    2:28.38 BB     
                  30.34     1:11.48 (41.14)     1:55.58 (44.10)     2:28.38 (32.80)
 26 Schimmel, Griffen A       15 LIAC-MR              2:21.80    2:28.60 BB     
                  31.63     1:10.51 (38.88)     1:55.55 (45.04)     2:28.60 (33.05)
 27 Cheng, Terran M           17 LIAC-MR              2:22.80    2:28.63 BB     
                  32.95     1:12.04 (39.09)     1:54.80 (42.76)     2:28.63 (33.83)
 28 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      14 MAKO-MR              2:36.14    2:29.10 BB     
                  30.73     1:08.27 (37.54)     1:55.07 (46.80)     2:29.10 (34.03)
 29 Shannon, Ryan J           15 LIAC-MR              2:09.39Y   2:29.30 BB     
                  30.18     1:09.06 (38.88)     1:56.31 (47.25)     2:29.30 (32.99)
 29 Jang, Michael             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.40    2:29.30 BB     
                  32.59     1:11.81 (39.22)     1:54.52 (42.71)     2:29.30 (34.78)
 31 Attardi, Richard M        16 LIAC-MR              2:13.59Y   2:29.37 BB     
                  30.49     1:09.20 (38.71)     1:55.24 (46.04)     2:29.37 (34.13)
 32 Vernhes, Sebastien        16 MAKO-MR              2:31.61    2:29.85 BB     
                  31.84     1:10.01 (38.17)     1:57.42 (47.41)     2:29.85 (32.43)
 33 Lai, Christopher B        15 AGUA-MR              2:04.62Y   2:30.62 BB     
                  31.31     1:12.89 (41.58)     1:57.17 (44.28)     2:30.62 (33.45)
 34 Neuf, Austin              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.79    2:30.65 BB     
                  34.85     1:16.28 (41.43)     1:56.79 (40.51)     2:30.65 (33.86)
 35 Chaston, Gareth J         15 UN-MR                2:48.25    2:30.67 BB     
                  31.67     1:11.00 (39.33)     1:57.18 (46.18)     2:30.67 (33.49)
 36 Sacca, David J            14 AGUA-MR              2:09.15Y   2:30.70 BB     
                  30.87     1:12.27 (41.40)     1:56.61 (44.34)     2:30.70 (34.09)
 37 Ramirez, Gio A            16 LIAC-MR              2:29.87    2:30.98 BB     
                  32.04     1:12.30 (40.26)     1:58.52 (46.22)     2:30.98 (32.46)
 38 McNamara, Luke V          14 LIAC-MR              2:36.73    2:31.03 BB     
                  32.99     1:11.43 (38.44)     1:57.74 (46.31)     2:31.03 (33.29)
 39 Kim, William C            15 LIAC-MR              2:30.08    2:31.05 BB     
                  30.97     1:11.65 (40.68)     1:57.63 (45.98)     2:31.05 (33.42)
 40 Regev, Ari                14 LIAC-MR              2:33.77    2:31.17 BB     
                  31.95     1:10.83 (38.88)     1:57.75 (46.92)     2:31.17 (33.42)
 41 Kern, Brian G             14 LIAC-MR              2:36.37    2:31.18 BB     
                  31.31     1:09.56 (38.25)     1:58.32 (48.76)     2:31.18 (32.86)
 42 Santana, Eduardo J        13 LIAC-MR              2:27.93    2:31.34 BB     
                  31.48     1:10.73 (39.25)     1:58.43 (47.70)     2:31.34 (32.91)
 43 Zeng, Danny               15 LIAC-MR              2:30.19    2:31.45 BB     
                  32.26     1:12.51 (40.25)     1:58.71 (46.20)     2:31.45 (32.74)
 44 Casey, Jack H             18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.36Y   2:32.02 BB     
                  31.63     1:14.25 (42.62)     1:58.03 (43.78)     2:32.02 (33.99)
 45 Walters, Tyler A          16 LIAC-MR              2:33.19    2:32.37 BB     
                  32.15     1:10.93 (38.78)     1:57.74 (46.81)     2:32.37 (34.63)
 46 Park, Timothy             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.53    2:32.52 BB     
                  32.99     1:12.94 (39.95)     1:57.93 (44.99)     2:32.52 (34.59)
 47 Boutin, Lucca A           14 LIAC-MR              2:29.20    2:32.69 BB     
                  32.88     1:12.65 (39.77)     1:58.53 (45.88)     2:32.69 (34.16)
 48 Jablonowski, Kristof      15 MAKO-MR              2:41.82    2:32.90 BB     
                  33.62     1:16.10 (42.48)     1:58.35 (42.25)     2:32.90 (34.55)
 49 Donohoe, Samuel P         15 MAKO-MR              2:38.73    2:33.06 BB     
                  33.32     1:13.68 (40.36)     1:56.05 (42.37)     2:33.06 (37.01)
 50 Steele, Alexander C       16 LIAC-MR              2:33.51    2:33.44 BB     
                  32.91     1:12.56 (39.65)     1:56.81 (44.25)     2:33.44 (36.63)
 51 Park, Samuel              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.65    2:33.58 BB     
                  32.07     1:13.81 (41.74)     1:56.56 (42.75)     2:33.58 (37.02)
 52 Chau, Marcus              15 LIAC-MR              2:34.22    2:33.59 BB     
                  31.20     1:12.43 (41.23)     1:59.72 (47.29)     2:33.59 (33.87)
 53 Yeung, Timothy            17 LIAC-MR              2:26.55    2:33.82 BB     
                  32.73     1:14.79 (42.06)     1:59.04 (44.25)     2:33.82 (34.78)
 54 McKenna, Rodin J          14 AGUA-MR              2:17.75Y   2:34.18 BB     
                  32.44     1:13.07 (40.63)     2:00.55 (47.48)     2:34.18 (33.63)
 55 Korzenik, Benjamin M      14 MAKO-MR              2:16.01Y   2:34.43 BB     
                  31.18     1:11.32 (40.14)     1:59.52 (48.20)     2:34.43 (34.91)
 55 Richter, Elias S          15 LIAC-MR              2:27.26    2:34.43 BB     
                  33.79     1:16.24 (42.45)     2:00.52 (44.28)     2:34.43 (33.91)
 57 Stange, Chris J           17 LIAC-MR              2:22.38    2:34.46 BB     
                  29.74     1:12.10 (42.36)     1:57.95 (45.85)     2:34.46 (36.51)
 58 Walker, TyQuann S         17 LIAC-MR              2:28.71    2:34.53 BB     
                  32.53     1:13.95 (41.42)     1:59.08 (45.13)     2:34.53 (35.45)
 59 Sodi, Nicolas M           16 LIAC-MR              2:41.06    2:34.68 BB     
                  32.70     1:10.12 (37.42)     2:00.38 (50.26)     2:34.68 (34.30)
 60 Agostino, Vincent J       18 LIAC-MR              2:34.65    2:35.07 BB     
                  32.31     1:15.95 (43.64)     1:59.40 (43.45)     2:35.07 (35.67)
 61 Meron, Eli                16 LIAC-MR              2:45.29    2:35.31 BB     
                  32.98     1:14.00 (41.02)     2:02.89 (48.89)     2:35.31 (32.42)
 62 Yoham, Skylar H           13 AGUA-MR              2:13.42Y   2:35.64 BB     
                  31.95     1:12.51 (40.56)     2:00.25 (47.74)     2:35.64 (35.39)
 63 Kaufer, Evan A            15 IA-MR                2:37.60    2:35.84 BB     
                  33.00     1:14.24 (41.24)     2:01.71 (47.47)     2:35.84 (34.13)
 64 Emre, Emir M              14 AGUA-MR              2:15.94Y   2:36.02 BB     
                  32.96     1:13.30 (40.34)     2:01.13 (47.83)     2:36.02 (34.89)
 65 Ting, Andrew              15 LIAC-MR              2:43.77    2:36.88 BB     
                  32.57     1:14.13 (41.56)     2:04.79 (50.66)     2:36.88 (32.09)
 66 Anzalone, Brian           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.81    2:37.03 BB     
                  33.47     1:15.23 (41.76)     2:03.13 (47.90)     2:37.03 (33.90)
 67 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    13 TVSC-MR              2:37.50    2:37.28 BB     
                  33.88     1:15.51 (41.63)     2:01.88 (46.37)     2:37.28 (35.40)
 68 Buchen, Max H             13 TVSC-MR              2:39.81    2:39.04 BB     
                  34.93     1:17.74 (42.81)     2:02.01 (44.27)     2:39.04 (37.03)
 69 Ng, Dylan                 17 MAKO-MR              2:08.38Y   2:39.56 BB     
                  31.97     1:13.18 (41.21)     2:01.22 (48.04)     2:39.56 (38.34)
 70 Leuly, Shane C            16 IA-MR                2:38.87    2:40.63 BB     
                  34.05     1:15.64 (41.59)     2:05.31 (49.67)     2:40.63 (35.32)
 71 Londono, Nick G           13 TVSC-MR              2:43.17    2:40.74 BB     
                  31.97     1:15.24 (43.27)     2:05.80 (50.56)     2:40.74 (34.94)
 72 Iorio, Jack T             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.64    2:40.95 BB     
                  34.27     1:17.35 (43.08)     2:03.85 (46.50)     2:40.95 (37.10)
 73 Shopis, Eric C            16 LIAC-MR              2:36.97    2:41.41 BB     
                  35.04     1:17.43 (42.39)     2:06.66 (49.23)     2:41.41 (34.75)
 73 McDonald, Stephen B       14 LIAC-MR              2:41.25    2:41.41 BB     
                  33.71     1:14.45 (40.74)     2:05.77 (51.32)     2:41.41 (35.64)
 75 Brown, Connor K           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.55    2:42.13 BB     
                  34.42     1:15.91 (41.49)     2:06.49 (50.58)     2:42.13 (35.64)
 76 Albright, Keane K         15 LIAC-MR              2:36.61    2:42.53 BB     
                  31.35     1:13.16 (41.81)     2:06.35 (53.19)     2:42.53 (36.18)
 77 Varuolo, Kyle R           14 IA-MR                2:24.03Y   2:42.76 BB     
                  33.06     1:13.82 (40.76)     2:05.98 (52.16)     2:42.76 (36.78)
 78 Tews, Sebastian H         16 LIAC-MR              2:33.27    2:42.84 BB     
                  34.40     1:17.82 (43.42)     2:05.27 (47.45)     2:42.84 (37.57)
 79 Mastrocinque, Rudy        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.00    2:43.49 BB     
                  36.16     1:19.21 (43.05)     2:07.23 (48.02)     2:43.49 (36.26)
 80 Hansen, Lance             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.20Y   2:43.78 BB     
                  35.37     1:16.99 (41.62)     2:06.53 (49.54)     2:43.78 (37.25)
 81 Lipton, Matthew           15 AGUA-MR              2:19.66Y   2:44.33 BB     
                  34.32     1:17.73 (43.41)     2:09.91 (52.18)     2:44.33 (34.42)
 82 Geraghty, Eddie T         17 LIAC-MR              2:39.80    2:44.49 BB     
                  34.44     1:17.96 (43.52)     2:07.34 (49.38)     2:44.49 (37.15)
 83 DeFranco, Gregory J       14 LIAC-MR              2:45.58    2:44.83 BB     
                  36.38     1:19.37 (42.99)     2:08.79 (49.42)     2:44.83 (36.04)
 84 Raboy, Asher M            14 AGUA-MR              2:19.29Y   2:46.10 BB     
                  35.16     1:19.89 (44.73)     2:12.94 (53.05)     2:46.10 (33.16)
 85 Pique, Ky-mani            15 MAKO-MR              2:45.69    2:47.07 BB     
                  35.90     1:18.69 (42.79)     2:07.71 (49.02)     2:47.07 (39.36)
 86 Boutin, Dylan             13 LIAC-MR              3:04.30    2:47.11 BB     
                  36.19     1:20.81 (44.62)     2:09.44 (48.63)     2:47.11 (37.67)
 87 Keene, Jack W             13 LIAC-MR              2:45.10    2:47.18 BB     
                  35.95     1:19.21 (43.26)     2:09.90 (50.69)     2:47.18 (37.28)
 88 Bates, Andrew H           14 AGUA-MR              2:24.22Y   2:47.37 BB     
                  36.99     1:19.35 (42.36)     2:10.67 (51.32)     2:47.37 (36.70)
 89 Maslov, Misha A           14 AGUA-MR              2:26.95Y   2:47.56 BB     
                  34.78     1:18.36 (43.58)     2:08.72 (50.36)     2:47.56 (38.84)
 90 Benten, Liam A            14 AGUA-MR              2:28.59Y   2:47.87 BB     
                  39.31     1:22.33 (43.02)     2:08.17 (45.84)     2:47.87 (39.70)
 91 Park, Nathaniel B         13 LIAC-MR              2:46.61    2:48.77 BB     
                  37.85     1:23.37 (45.52)     2:12.39 (49.02)     2:48.77 (36.38)
 92 D'Alessandro, Jack R      14 LIAC-MR              2:59.99    2:49.58 BB     
                  37.73     1:20.91 (43.18)     2:12.49 (51.58)     2:49.58 (37.09)
 93 Rogowsky, Benjamin N      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.04Y   2:49.64 BB     
                  38.87     1:21.67 (42.80)     2:13.68 (52.01)     2:49.64 (35.96)
 94 Kaye, Oscar               14 MAKO-MR              2:50.97    2:49.90 BB     
                  38.78     1:21.84 (43.06)     2:09.84 (48.00)     2:49.90 (40.06)
 95 Wider, Garrett            13 IA-MR                2:26.91Y   2:51.33 BB     
                  38.55     1:24.86 (46.31)     2:11.50 (46.64)     2:51.33 (39.83)
 96 Yi, Ethan                 13 MAKO-MR              2:26.13Y   2:51.39 BB     
                  36.79     1:22.78 (45.99)     2:12.45 (49.67)     2:51.39 (38.94)
 97 Pabisch, Brian A          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.75Y   2:52.92        
                  38.86     1:24.47 (45.61)     2:14.90 (50.43)     2:52.92 (38.02)
 98 Chin, Ever J              13 AGUA-MR              2:26.12Y   2:53.83        
                  33.79     1:21.13 (47.34)     2:13.22 (52.09)     2:53.83 (40.61)
 99 DeWitt, Jasper            14 MAKO-MR              2:28.42Y   2:54.12        
                  40.12     1:25.37 (45.25)     2:15.15 (49.78)     2:54.12 (38.97)
100 Livio, Jules P            14 AGUA-MR              2:25.23Y   2:54.17        
                  35.72     1:18.65 (42.93)     2:13.61 (54.96)     2:54.17 (40.56)
101 Albert, Adam              15 TVSC-MR              2:27.99Y   2:54.62        
                  35.40     1:22.99 (47.59)     2:18.80 (55.81)     2:54.62 (35.82)
102 Cash, Joseph G            13 LIAC-MR              2:51.07Y   2:55.69        
                  37.13     1:23.27 (46.14)     2:17.17 (53.90)     2:55.69 (38.52)
103 Boughal, Ian S            17 IA-MR                2:24.40Y   2:56.78        
                  36.38     1:22.00 (45.62)     2:14.46 (52.46)     2:56.78 (42.32)
104 Gabinoff, Aaron           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.39    2:57.49        
                  40.33     1:25.11 (44.78)     2:18.08 (52.97)     2:57.49 (39.41)
105 Tollit, Daniel L          13 AGUA-MR              2:28.59Y   2:58.85        
                  38.01     1:25.38 (47.37)     2:17.41 (52.03)     2:58.85 (41.44)
106 Heidenry, Riley J         13 MAKO-MR              2:50.97    2:59.74        
                  39.23     1:28.06 (48.83)     2:21.40 (53.34)     2:59.74 (38.34)
107 Sucher, Mattias           13 MAKO-MR              2:50.97    3:02.01        
                  41.44     1:29.21 (47.77)     2:20.32 (51.11)     3:02.01 (41.69)
108 Gill, George Erich E      13 AGUA-MR              2:28.59Y   3:02.64        
                  42.02     1:30.61 (48.59)     2:22.85 (52.24)     3:02.64 (39.79)
109 Dauchez, Jacques M        14 AGUA-MR              2:28.59Y   3:06.06        
                  42.14     1:30.88 (48.74)   3:06.06 (1:35.18)                    
110 McCarty, Keegan J         16 MAKO-MR              2:50.97    3:08.03        
                  38.53     1:27.45 (48.92)     2:24.97 (57.52)     3:08.03 (43.06)
111 Minaker, Brandon M        13 AGUA-MR              2:28.59Y   3:11.57        
                  43.78     1:35.28 (51.50)     2:30.38 (55.10)     3:11.57 (41.19)
 -- Perez, Alexander J        13 AGUA-MR              2:28.59Y        DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters - fly
                  40.58     1:27.16 (46.58)     2:23.89 (56.73)          DQ (43.32)
 -- Martillo, Daniel A        16 IA-MR                2:25.19Y        DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  37.43     1:26.44 (49.01)     2:17.86 (51.42)          DQ (37.08)
 -- Pire, Harrison B          17 AGUA-MR              1:58.37Y        DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  32.49     1:10.99 (38.50)     1:56.72 (45.73)          DQ (35.73)