Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 5/19/2019 08:51 PM
                 2019 MR LIAC May Day Invitational - 5/19/2019                 
                              Sanction #: 190503                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bendersky, Hailey R        8 WISC-MR              1:30.55    1:28.07        
                  39.74     1:28.07 (48.33)                                        
  2 Simons, Ashley R           8 LIAC-MR              1:40.06    1:30.89        
                  41.04     1:30.89 (49.85)                                        
  3 Strasser, London G         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.95    1:37.26        
                  47.11     1:37.26 (50.15)                                        
  4 Kitlowski, Kara O          7 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    1:40.37        
                  46.19     1:40.37 (54.18)                                        
  5 Park, Esther Y             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.90    1:41.84        
  6 Anderson, Kasey R          8 LIAC-MR              1:47.00    1:43.32        
                  49.20     1:43.32 (54.12)                                        
  7 Lee, Summer D              7 LIAC-MR              1:52.78    1:44.08        
                  47.62     1:44.08 (56.46)                                        
  8 Reda, Isabella M           8 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:44.16        
                  46.96     1:44.16 (57.20)                                        
  9 Weiss, Alexis M            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.90    1:45.87        
                  49.84     1:45.87 (56.03)                                        
 10 Rochford, Juliana G        8 HAA-MR               1:59.12    1:45.97        
                  47.19     1:45.97 (58.78)                                        
 11 Blenderman, Kiera L        8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:46.97        
 12 Solimeno, Emma             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.95    1:47.06        
                  49.45     1:47.06 (57.61)                                        
 13 Cahalane, Avery            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.90    1:47.44        
                  51.58     1:47.44 (55.86)                                        
 14 Chavez, Ava I              8 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    1:47.60        
 15 Hu, Allison                8 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:50.62        
                  51.31     1:50.62 (59.31)                                        
 16 Keane, Olivia A            8 LIAC-MR              2:02.59    1:53.97        
 17 Chavez, Emma S             8 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:54.37        
                  57.01     1:54.37 (57.36)                                        
 18 Skarulis, Leah N           8 WISC-MR              1:48.99    2:01.51        
                  55.60   2:01.51 (1:05.91)                                        
 18 Rooney, Frances I          8 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:01.51        
 20 Souffront, Olivia R        7 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:01.70        
                  57.55   2:01.70 (1:04.15)                                        
 21 Park, Erica Y              6 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.90    2:03.13        
 22 Courtney, Dylan E          8 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:04.23        
                  56.07   2:04.23 (1:08.16)                                        
 23 Chambless, Virginia S      7 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:05.66        
 24 Wang, Emily                7 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:12.00        
 25 Golden, Norah              7 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:08.90    2:13.98        
 26 King, Katherine            8 HAA-MR               2:15.00    2:15.27        
                1:01.70   2:15.27 (1:13.57)                                        
 27 Phillips, Erin B           6 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    2:24.96        
                1:03.97   2:24.96 (1:20.99)                                        
 28 Chirici, Lily              7 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.90    2:29.95        
 29 Goswami, Shreya            7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.95    2:37.54        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bendersky, Hailey R        8 WISC-MR              1:30.55    1:38.09        
                  46.41     1:38.09 (51.68)                                        
  2 Meliere, Lily M            8 WISC-MR              1:56.52    1:40.86        
                  49.67     1:40.86 (51.19)                                        
  3 Simons, Ashley R           8 LIAC-MR              1:53.80    1:41.21        
                  47.43     1:41.21 (53.78)                                        
  4 Blenderman, Kiera L        8 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    1:56.76        
  5 Cahalane, Avery            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.95    1:57.34        
                  57.94     1:57.34 (59.40)                                        
  6 Lee, Summer D              7 LIAC-MR              1:59.22    1:57.82        
                  57.54   1:57.82 (1:00.28)                                        
  7 Anderson, Kasey R          8 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    1:58.43        
  8 Keane, Olivia A            8 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    1:59.16        
  9 Kitlowski, Kara O          7 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:01.53        
                  56.47   2:01.53 (1:05.06)                                        
 10 Chavez, Ava I              8 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:01.74        
                  59.26   2:01.74 (1:02.48)                                        
 11 Park, Esther Y             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.98    2:02.18        
 12 Solimeno, Emma             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.90    2:02.91        
                1:01.38   2:02.91 (1:01.53)                                        
 13 Reda, Isabella M           8 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    2:03.07        
 14 Rochford, Juliana G        8 HAA-MR               2:10.16    2:03.39        
                  59.48   2:03.39 (1:03.91)                                        
 15 Skarulis, Leah N           8 WISC-MR              2:01.99    2:03.77        
                  58.82   2:03.77 (1:04.95)                                        
 16 Strasser, London G         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.90    2:05.68        
                1:00.95   2:05.68 (1:04.73)                                        
 17 Weiss, Alexis M            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.95    2:06.76        
                1:00.75   2:06.76 (1:06.01)                                        
 18 King, Katherine            8 HAA-MR               2:30.00    2:09.82        
                  59.53   2:09.82 (1:10.29)                                        
 19 Chavez, Emma S             8 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:10.21        
 20 Chambless, Virginia S      7 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:11.21        
 21 Phillips, Erin B           6 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:20.75        
                1:05.93   2:20.75 (1:14.82)                                        
 22 Wang, Emily                7 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:21.83        
                1:09.04   2:21.83 (1:12.79)                                        
 23 Golden, Norah              7 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:17.95    2:26.75        
                1:12.31   2:26.75 (1:14.44)                                        
 24 Souffront, Olivia R        7 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:33.12        
                1:12.56   2:33.12 (1:20.56)                                        
 -- Rooney, Frances I          8 LIAC-MR              2:35.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Park, Erica Y              6 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.78         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
                1:00.72        DQ (1:04.23)                                        
 -- Courtney, Dylan E          8 LIAC-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                1:06.30        DQ (1:06.12)                                        
 -- Hu, Allison                8 LIAC-MR              2:35.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                1:05.16        DQ (1:07.05)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simons, Ashley R           8 LIAC-MR              1:00.16      54.93        
  2 Rochford, Juliana G        8 HAA-MR               1:03.03      56.65        
  3 Park, Esther Y             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.90      57.23        
  4 Meliere, Lily M            8 WISC-MR              1:02.39      58.60        
  5 Strasser, London G         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.98    1:01.77        
  6 Reda, Isabella M           8 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:05.04        
  7 Kitlowski, Kara O          7 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:05.21        
  8 Weiss, Alexis M            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.90    1:06.80        
  9 Lee, Summer D              7 LIAC-MR              1:11.44    1:07.35        
 10 Chavez, Emma S             8 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:07.39        
 11 Hu, Allison                8 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:08.79        
 12 Wang, Emily                7 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:09.42        
 13 Anderson, Kasey R          8 LIAC-MR              1:22.79    1:11.66        
 14 Blenderman, Kiera L        8 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:12.59        
 15 Skarulis, Leah N           8 WISC-MR                57.99    1:12.84        
 16 Courtney, Dylan E          8 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:13.33        
 17 Chambless, Virginia S      7 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:14.66        
 18 Keane, Olivia A            8 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:15.56        
 19 King, Katherine            8 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:15.72        
 20 Park, Erica Y              6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.98    1:19.89        
 21 Souffront, Olivia R        7 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:24.06        
 22 Phillips, Erin B           6 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:31.66        
 -- Chavez, Ava I              8 LIAC-MR              1:40.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Rooney, Frances I          8 LIAC-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bendersky, Hailey R        8 WISC-MR                50.55      48.72        
  2 Meliere, Lily M            8 WISC-MR                56.68      54.63        
  3 Cahalane, Avery            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.90      55.05        
  4 Solimeno, Emma             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.90    1:03.73        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Davia K       10 UN-MR                1:22.28    1:13.37        
                  35.23     1:13.37 (38.14)                                        
  2 Nguyen, Tiffany M          9 WISC-MR              1:41.97    1:21.28        
                  37.55     1:21.28 (43.73)                                        
  3 Kong, Alicia S            10 LIAC-MR              1:35.28    1:23.67        
                  39.49     1:23.67 (44.18)                                        
  4 Hayes, Allie E             9 LIAC-MR              1:36.94    1:24.56        
  5 Chan, Janai A             10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:26.20        
                  39.17     1:26.20 (47.03)                                        
  6 Sy, Reana G               10 LIAC-MR              1:43.31    1:26.69        
  7 Lyons, Sophia J           10 LIAC-MR              1:32.20    1:26.72        
                  40.21     1:26.72 (46.51)                                        
  8 Wilcox, Avery              9 HAA-MR               1:34.67    1:26.78        
                  41.53     1:26.78 (45.25)                                        
  9 Redmond, Riley P          10 LIAC-MR              1:36.25    1:27.69        
                  42.05     1:27.69 (45.64)                                        
 10 Genninger, Aivary M       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.90    1:28.51        
                  42.44     1:28.51 (46.07)                                        
 11 Canales Alvizuri, Isabel   9 LIAC-MR              1:36.84    1:30.38        
                  41.18     1:30.38 (49.20)                                        
 12 Otoya, Juliana C           9 LIAC-MR              1:43.86    1:30.78        
                  43.41     1:30.78 (47.37)                                        
 13 Zhang, Angelina           10 LIAC-MR              1:38.69    1:31.86        
                  43.39     1:31.86 (48.47)                                        
 14 Dong, Sydney J            10 LIAC-MR              1:50.25    1:31.97        
                  43.82     1:31.97 (48.15)                                        
 15 Han, Faith D              10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:33.07        
 16 Lucca, Sarah               9 HAA-MR               1:40.00    1:33.89        
                  43.11     1:33.89 (50.78)                                        
 17 Maurer, Rachel D          10 LIAC-MR              1:54.19    1:34.36        
 18 Lucca, Julia               9 HAA-MR               1:40.00    1:34.58        
 19 Hsieh, Amelia              9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:35.59        
                  43.66     1:35.59 (51.93)                                        
 20 Kearney, Antonia M         9 LIAC-MR              1:38.41    1:37.42        
                  45.72     1:37.42 (51.70)                                        
 21 Shapiro, Emily P          10 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    1:38.53        
                  45.97     1:38.53 (52.56)                                        
 22 Lei, Sydney                9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:40.62        
 23 Wang, Yihan                9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:41.04        
                  48.23     1:41.04 (52.81)                                        
 24 Scaglione, Angelina A     10 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    1:42.72        
                  47.05     1:42.72 (55.67)                                        
 25 Swan, Sabrina              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.90    1:42.79        
                  49.03     1:42.79 (53.76)                                        
 26 Fuentes, Valentina M       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.90    1:43.34        
 27 Cronin, Emma               9 HAA-MR               2:05.72    1:43.73        
                  48.18     1:43.73 (55.55)                                        
 28 Taggart, Samantha L       10 LIAC-MR              1:36.00    1:43.78        
 29 Chu, Allison L            10 LIAC-MR              2:01.10    1:47.00        
                  48.46     1:47.00 (58.54)                                        
 30 Tavella, Kathryn E         9 LIAC-MR              1:53.59    1:47.08        
 31 Stubbs, Riann E           10 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:47.14        
 32 Joseph, Tathiana D        10 LIAC-MR              1:59.02    1:47.50        
                  49.44     1:47.50 (58.06)                                        
 33 Campagna, Ava              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.95    1:48.05        
 34 Hsu, Kayla                10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:49.10        
                  49.57     1:49.10 (59.53)                                        
 35 Patel, Shreya              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.95    1:50.56        
                  48.96   1:50.56 (1:01.60)                                        
 36 Cherian, Lia Beth B       10 LIAC-MR              2:10.28    1:50.69        
                  53.15     1:50.69 (57.54)                                        
 37 Hur, Jimin                10 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    1:50.70        
 38 Ngai, Sophie Y            10 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    1:52.06        
                  52.24     1:52.06 (59.82)                                        
 39 Ehrlich, Jenna C           9 LIAC-MR              2:13.97    1:54.81        
                  53.18   1:54.81 (1:01.63)                                        
 40 Abraham, Jessica          10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:55.29        
                  52.09   1:55.29 (1:03.20)                                        
 41 Gutsko, Gemma R           10 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    1:55.83        
                  50.97   1:55.83 (1:04.86)                                        
 42 Farrelly, Mya E           10 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:55.87        
                  52.19   1:55.87 (1:03.68)                                        
 43 Cutrone, Victoria G        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.95    1:57.10        
                  50.07   1:57.10 (1:07.03)                                        
 44 Chi, Hailey R              9 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:01.47        
                  55.52   2:01.47 (1:05.95)                                        
 45 Chen, Megan T             10 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:02.72        
                  57.62   2:02.72 (1:05.10)                                        
 46 Lettieri, Olivia M         9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:02.87        
                  56.40   2:02.87 (1:06.47)                                        
 47 DeRosa, Leah J             9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:03.27        
 48 Lai, Kaitlyn K             9 LIAC-MR              2:17.34    2:03.87        
 49 Furer, Lauren              9 LIAC-MR              2:25.55    2:04.39        
 50 Huang, Yansiyu            10 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:06.16        
                  59.11   2:06.16 (1:07.05)                                        
 -- Shih, Emily Y             10 LIAC-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Davia K       10 UN-MR                1:31.00    1:25.56        
                  41.58     1:25.56 (43.98)                                        
  2 Hayes, Allie E             9 LIAC-MR              1:46.16    1:34.39        
                  46.19     1:34.39 (48.20)                                        
  3 Wilcox, Avery              9 HAA-MR               1:42.59    1:35.75        
                  47.09     1:35.75 (48.66)                                        
  4 Kong, Alicia S            10 LIAC-MR              1:47.05    1:37.05        
                  46.38     1:37.05 (50.67)                                        
  5 Taggart, Samantha L       10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:37.68        
                  47.63     1:37.68 (50.05)                                        
  6 Sy, Reana G               10 LIAC-MR              1:57.50    1:37.71        
                  48.29     1:37.71 (49.42)                                        
  7 Zhang, Angelina           10 LIAC-MR              1:51.94    1:39.77        
                  48.69     1:39.77 (51.08)                                        
  8 Redmond, Riley P          10 LIAC-MR              1:54.37    1:41.05        
                  50.19     1:41.05 (50.86)                                        
  9 Lucca, Sarah               9 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:41.09        
                  49.24     1:41.09 (51.85)                                        
 10 Lucca, Julia               9 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:42.25        
 11 Canales Alvizuri, Isabel   9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:42.57        
                  49.53     1:42.57 (53.04)                                        
 12 Kearney, Antonia M         9 LIAC-MR              1:46.57    1:44.45        
                  51.67     1:44.45 (52.78)                                        
 13 Hsieh, Amelia              9 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    1:44.48        
                  50.17     1:44.48 (54.31)                                        
 14 Otoya, Juliana C           9 LIAC-MR              1:58.43    1:44.59        
                  50.57     1:44.59 (54.02)                                        
 15 Genninger, Aivary M       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.90    1:44.71        
                  50.53     1:44.71 (54.18)                                        
 16 Chan, Janai A             10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:45.28        
 17 Dong, Sydney J            10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:49.97        
                  53.24     1:49.97 (56.73)                                        
 18 Fuentes, Valentina M       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.90    1:50.50        
                  53.52     1:50.50 (56.98)                                        
 19 Scaglione, Angelina A     10 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    1:52.44        
                  53.82     1:52.44 (58.62)                                        
 20 Shapiro, Emily P          10 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    1:53.44        
                  53.07   1:53.44 (1:00.37)                                        
 21 Lei, Sydney                9 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    1:54.11        
                  55.49     1:54.11 (58.62)                                        
 22 Lai, Kaitlyn K             9 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    1:54.21        
                  54.32     1:54.21 (59.89)                                        
 23 Swan, Sabrina              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.90    1:55.84        
                  56.45     1:55.84 (59.39)                                        
 24 Chu, Allison L            10 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    1:56.09        
                  54.75   1:56.09 (1:01.34)                                        
 25 Joseph, Tathiana D        10 LIAC-MR              2:09.75    1:58.17        
                  56.44   1:58.17 (1:01.73)                                        
 26 Patel, Shreya              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.98    1:58.30        
                  57.27   1:58.30 (1:01.03)                                        
 27 Wang, Yihan                9 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    1:59.42        
                  57.73   1:59.42 (1:01.69)                                        
 28 Stubbs, Riann E           10 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    2:00.26        
                  58.56   2:00.26 (1:01.70)                                        
 29 Ngai, Sophie Y            10 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:05.31        
                  58.85   2:05.31 (1:06.46)                                        
 30 Campagna, Ava              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.95    2:07.15        
                  59.69   2:07.15 (1:07.46)                                        
 31 Ehrlich, Jenna C           9 LIAC-MR              2:20.09    2:07.85        
 32 Hsu, Kayla                10 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    2:08.70        
 33 Huang, Yansiyu            10 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:09.26        
                1:04.55   2:09.26 (1:04.71)                                        
 34 Shih, Emily Y             10 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:09.75        
 35 Hur, Jimin                10 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:10.11        
                  59.35   2:10.11 (1:10.76)                                        
 36 Furer, Lauren              9 LIAC-MR              2:36.51    2:13.55        
                1:06.55   2:13.55 (1:07.00)                                        
 37 Cronin, Emma               9 HAA-MR               2:29.59    2:13.95        
                1:03.36   2:13.95 (1:10.59)                                        
 38 Cherian, Lia Beth B       10 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:14.02        
                1:06.55   2:14.02 (1:07.47)                                        
 39 Abraham, Jessica          10 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:17.28        
                1:06.03   2:17.28 (1:11.25)                                        
 40 Cutrone, Victoria G        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:06.95    2:20.08        
                1:06.37   2:20.08 (1:13.71)                                        
 41 Lettieri, Olivia M         9 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:31.74        
                1:13.23   2:31.74 (1:18.51)                                        
 -- Chen, Megan T             10 LIAC-MR              2:35.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:13.15        DQ (1:13.88)                                        
 -- Tavella, Kathryn E         9 LIAC-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
                1:01.20        DQ (1:02.06)                                        
 -- Maurer, Rachel D          10 LIAC-MR              2:08.15         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Chi, Hailey R              9 LIAC-MR              3:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:00.25        DQ (1:13.02)                                        
 -- Farrelly, Mya E           10 LIAC-MR              2:25.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
                  54.15          DQ (59.11)                                        
 -- Gutsko, Gemma R           10 LIAC-MR              2:45.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                1:06.11        DQ (1:11.21)                                        
 -- DeRosa, Leah J             9 LIAC-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                1:09.55        DQ (1:11.13)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Davia K       10 UN-MR                  44.59      43.06        
  2 Nguyen, Tiffany M          9 WISC-MR              1:04.16      51.34        
  3 Wilcox, Avery              9 HAA-MR                 57.50      51.55        
  4 Canales Alvizuri, Isabel   9 LIAC-MR                58.80      51.58        
  5 Kong, Alicia S            10 LIAC-MR              1:00.26      52.98        
  6 Zhang, Angelina           10 LIAC-MR                57.16      53.91        
  7 Genninger, Aivary M       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.90      54.56        
  8 Dong, Sydney J            10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      54.91        
  9 Lyons, Sophia J           10 LIAC-MR                55.46      55.06        
 10 Farrelly, Mya E           10 LIAC-MR              1:30.00      57.33        
 11 Redmond, Riley P          10 LIAC-MR              1:04.50      57.75        
 12 Shapiro, Emily P          10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00      57.84        
 13 Hsieh, Amelia              9 LIAC-MR              1:30.00      57.93        
 14 Lei, Sydney                9 LIAC-MR              1:30.00      58.14        
 15 Chan, Janai A             10 LIAC-MR              1:20.00      59.10        
 16 Hsu, Kayla                10 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      59.59        
 17 Chu, Allison L            10 LIAC-MR              1:09.52      59.66        
 18 Kearney, Antonia M         9 LIAC-MR              1:04.25    1:01.25        
 19 Lucca, Sarah               9 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:01.68        
 20 Swan, Sabrina              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.90    1:02.16        
 21 Wang, Yihan                9 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:02.97        
 22 Patel, Shreya              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.89    1:03.09        
 23 Han, Faith D              10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:03.53        
 24 Fuentes, Valentina M       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.90    1:03.85        
 25 Joseph, Tathiana D        10 LIAC-MR              1:06.82    1:04.13        
 26 Otoya, Juliana C           9 LIAC-MR              1:08.99    1:04.25        
 27 Lucca, Julia               9 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:04.97        
 28 Ngai, Sophie Y            10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:05.06        
 29 DeRosa, Leah J             9 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:05.40        
 30 Shih, Emily Y             10 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:05.82        
 31 Cronin, Emma               9 HAA-MR               1:07.93    1:06.53        
 32 Stubbs, Riann E           10 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:07.09        
 33 Maurer, Rachel D          10 LIAC-MR              1:14.97    1:08.36        
 34 Chi, Hailey R              9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:09.98        
 35 Ehrlich, Jenna C           9 LIAC-MR              1:21.04    1:10.36        
 36 Lai, Kaitlyn K             9 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:10.90        
 37 Lettieri, Olivia M         9 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:11.39        
 38 Tavella, Kathryn E         9 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:14.21        
 39 Furer, Lauren              9 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:15.69        
 40 Huang, Yansiyu            10 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:21.12        
 -- Chen, Megan T             10 LIAC-MR              1:35.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Scaglione, Angelina A     10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Gutsko, Gemma R           10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Cherian, Lia Beth B       10 LIAC-MR              1:20.09         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Hur, Jimin                10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Tiffany M          9 WISC-MR              1:07.28      41.15        
  2 Hayes, Allie E             9 LIAC-MR                50.99      50.52        
  3 Han, Faith D              10 LIAC-MR              1:06.00      53.37        
  4 Campagna, Ava              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.90      57.42        
  5 Abraham, Jessica          10 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:04.63        
  6 Cutrone, Victoria G        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.90    1:15.20        
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taggart, Samantha L       10 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:35.02        
                  52.33     1:46.25 (53.92)   2:50.37 (1:04.12)     3:35.02 (44.65)
  2 Lyons, Sophia J           10 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:37.60        
                  50.80     1:48.15 (57.35)   2:51.61 (1:03.46)     3:37.60 (45.99)
  3 Sy, Reana G               10 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:39.76        
                  54.49     1:45.73 (51.24)   2:53.21 (1:07.48)     3:39.76 (46.55)
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Sofia              12 HAA-MR               1:08.50    1:06.66        
                  30.80     1:06.66 (35.86)                                        
  2 Zhang, Ashley Z           12 LIAC-MR              1:31.98    1:13.30        
                  36.06     1:13.30 (37.24)                                        
  3 Largen, Caroline F        12 UN-MR                1:13.02    1:13.55        
                  35.30     1:13.55 (38.25)                                        
  4 Brink, Keelyn R           11 WISC-MR              1:20.61    1:13.86        
  5 Wilcox, Hailey            11 HAA-MR               1:18.44    1:16.66        
                  36.48     1:16.66 (40.18)                                        
  6 Joseph, Lucina M          12 LIAC-MR              1:23.45    1:16.83        
                  35.99     1:16.83 (40.84)                                        
  7 Suzuki, Riko              11 Middies Wave-MR      1:20.18    1:17.71        
                  36.44     1:17.71 (41.27)                                        
  8 Zhang, Jennie Y           11 LIAC-MR              1:30.69    1:18.13        
                  38.07     1:18.13 (40.06)                                        
  9 Veronese, Rebecca E       12 LIAC-MR              1:25.73    1:18.34        
                  36.93     1:18.34 (41.41)                                        
 10 Chan, Zoe                 12 LIAC-MR              1:23.97    1:19.63        
                  37.52     1:19.63 (42.11)                                        
 11 Wong, Isabella D          12 GATE-MR              1:27.90    1:20.52        
                  38.80     1:20.52 (41.72)                                        
 12 Scavuzzo, Rose P          11 HAA-MR               1:29.44    1:21.68        
                  38.62     1:21.68 (43.06)                                        
 13 Metrano, Sydnie D         11 LIAC-MR              1:42.65    1:22.27        
                  39.69     1:22.27 (42.58)                                        
 14 Villa, Ciela I            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.89    1:22.63        
                  38.04     1:22.63 (44.59)                                        
 15 Arneja, Rabani            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.90    1:22.77        
                  39.10     1:22.77 (43.67)                                        
 16 Furnell, Amelia           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.97    1:24.43        
                  40.95     1:24.43 (43.48)                                        
 17 Vezzi, Nicole M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.67    1:24.61        
                  39.70     1:24.61 (44.91)                                        
 18 Santangelo, Sophia A      12 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:24.82        
                  39.47     1:24.82 (45.35)                                        
 19 Welch, Sadie K            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.45    1:25.02        
                  40.25     1:25.02 (44.77)                                        
 20 Bruder, Grace K           11 HAA-MR               1:31.75    1:25.37        
 21 Dhanikonda, Navya *       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.90    1:25.51        
                  39.05     1:25.51 (46.46)                                        
 22 Safir, Faye D             11 LIAC-MR              1:39.69    1:26.01        
                  40.35     1:26.01 (45.66)                                        
 23 Vassilas, Olivia M        11 HAA-MR               1:34.48    1:27.36        
                  41.69     1:27.36 (45.67)                                        
 24 Lee, Rachel S             12 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:28.23        
 25 Oberoi, Anya              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.89    1:28.76        
                  43.55     1:28.76 (45.21)                                        
 26 Zwerling, Sarah E         11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:29.41        
 27 Kalinoglu, Samantha C     11 LIAC-MR              1:31.02    1:29.62        
 28 Muller, Catherine         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.67    1:30.62        
                  44.47     1:30.62 (46.15)                                        
 29 Goyal, Charu J            11 LIAC-MR              1:52.15    1:31.63        
                  42.28     1:30.84 (48.56)      1:31.63 (0.79)                    
 30 Tsai, Alena               11 LIAC-MR              1:43.82    1:31.66        
                  42.10     1:31.66 (49.56)                                        
 31 Cattaneo, Isabella M      12 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:32.27        
 32 Secchi, Brooke D          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.78    1:32.46        
                  43.85     1:32.46 (48.61)                                        
 33 Whitehair, Hannah J       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.90    1:32.87        
                  44.47     1:32.87 (48.40)                                        
 34 Caldwell-Sims, Jenae C    11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:33.30        
                  41.04     1:33.30 (52.26)                                        
 35 Glatzle, Kathryn M        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.90    1:33.47        
                  43.90     1:33.47 (49.57)                                        
 36 Yun, Samantha             12 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:33.55        
                  40.70     1:32.38 (51.68)      1:33.55 (1.17)                    
 37 Zhou, Ellin               12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:35.59        
                  44.18     1:35.59 (51.41)                                        
 38 Kim, Olivia               11 GATE-MR              1:39.00    1:36.31        
                  45.92     1:36.31 (50.39)                                        
 39 Guerrier, Olivia J        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.90    1:36.45        
 40 Sawlani, Drishti D        11 LIAC-MR              1:45.40    1:37.94        
                  46.91     1:37.94 (51.03)                                        
 41 Eriskin, Nisa             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.90    1:38.42        
                  43.91     1:38.42 (54.51)                                        
 42 Fanuko, Jayden H          11 LIAC-MR              1:50.59    1:39.07        
                  43.18     1:39.07 (55.89)                                        
 43 Dhingra, Yana *           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.90    1:40.26        
                  46.15     1:40.26 (54.11)                                        
 44 Rosslee, Emma J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.98    1:41.11        
                  44.90     1:41.11 (56.21)                                        
 45 Sclafani, Juliana R       11 HAA-MR               1:59.62    1:42.02        
 46 Lettieri, Bella V         11 LIAC-MR              1:44.70    1:42.20        
 47 Li, Ivy                   11 GATE-MR              1:45.00    1:55.92        
 -- Buffolino, Angela         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.90         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Sofia              12 HAA-MR                 37.43      35.01        
  2 Schroeder, Mary           12 HAA-MR                 42.00      39.36        
  3 Zhang, Ashley Z           12 LIAC-MR                41.00      40.30        
  4 Brink, Keelyn R           11 WISC-MR                49.65      41.16        
  5 Wilcox, Hailey            11 HAA-MR                 42.09      41.50        
  6 Hui, Ashley K             12 LIAC-MR                43.96      42.50        
  7 Suzuki, Riko              11 Middies Wave-MR        45.86      42.67        
  8 Santangelo, Sophia A      12 LIAC-MR                55.00      43.18        
  9 Wong, Isabella D          12 GATE-MR                44.72      43.20        
  9 Chan, Zoe                 12 LIAC-MR                45.21      43.20        
 11 Zhang, Jennie Y           11 LIAC-MR                47.87      44.14        
 12 Goyal, Charu J            11 LIAC-MR                55.18      44.50        
 13 Villa, Ciela I            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.78      44.82        
 14 Vezzi, Nicole M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.89      45.27        
 15 Arneja, Rabani            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.96      45.47        
 16 Scavuzzo, Rose P          11 HAA-MR                 47.06      45.56        
 17 Veronese, Rebecca E       12 LIAC-MR                48.02      45.57        
 18 Safir, Faye D             11 LIAC-MR                54.47      46.12        
 19 Tsai, Alena               11 LIAC-MR                49.52      46.14        
 20 Muller, Catherine         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.29      46.41        
 21 Bruder, Grace K           11 HAA-MR                 45.00      46.59        
 22 Welch, Sadie K            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.67      46.65        
 23 Vassilas, Olivia M        11 HAA-MR                 50.09      46.73        
 24 Rosslee, Emma J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.87      47.05        
 25 Whitehair, Hannah J       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.90      47.25        
 26 Lee, Rachel S             12 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      48.82        
 27 Kalinoglu, Samantha C     11 LIAC-MR                51.90      49.44        
 28 Glatzle, Kathryn M        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.89      49.51        
 29 Fanuko, Jayden H          11 LIAC-MR                52.38      49.79        
 29 Lettieri, Bella V         11 LIAC-MR                58.81      49.79        
 31 Yun, Samantha             12 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      49.86        
 32 Eng, Allison M            11 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      50.12        
 33 Secchi, Brooke D          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.65      50.76        
 34 Oberoi, Anya              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.67      51.05        
 35 Sawlani, Drishti D        11 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      51.40        
 36 Zwerling, Sarah E         11 LIAC-MR                51.34      51.50        
 37 Zhang, Maggie             11 LIAC-MR                56.16      51.69        
 38 Furnell, Amelia           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.89      52.04        
 39 Guerrier, Olivia J        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.95      52.27        
 40 Cattaneo, Isabella M      12 LIAC-MR                55.00      52.91        
 41 Caldwell-Sims, Jenae C    11 LIAC-MR              1:00.05      53.47        
 42 Dhanikonda, Navya *       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.95      53.53        
 43 Sclafani, Juliana R       11 HAA-MR               1:00.62      54.49        
 44 Eriskin, Nisa             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.87      55.26        
 45 Zhou, Ellin               12 LIAC-MR                50.00      56.58        
 46 Buffolino, Angela         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.95      57.70        
 47 Korsanos, Spyridoula      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.96      58.52        
 48 Dhingra, Yana *           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.89      59.31        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Sofia              12 HAA-MR               1:34.72    1:29.11        
                  42.23     1:29.11 (46.88)                                        
  2 Largen, Caroline F        12 UN-MR                1:31.25    1:29.76        
                  42.20     1:29.76 (47.56)                                        
  3 Schroeder, Mary           12 HAA-MR               1:48.99    1:36.13        
                  46.85     1:36.13 (49.28)                                        
  4 Wong, Isabella D          12 GATE-MR              1:43.30    1:37.96        
                  46.77     1:37.96 (51.19)                                        
  5 Dhanikonda, Navya *       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.96    1:43.49        
  6 Brink, Keelyn R           11 WISC-MR              1:51.96    1:43.73        
                  48.02     1:43.73 (55.71)                                        
  7 Safir, Faye D             11 LIAC-MR              2:09.69    1:46.44        
  8 Muller, Catherine         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.97    1:46.94        
                  52.05     1:46.94 (54.89)                                        
  9 Kim, Olivia               11 GATE-MR              1:54.00    1:47.69        
                  52.52     1:47.69 (55.17)                                        
 10 Suzuki, Riko              11 Middies Wave-MR      1:38.42    1:49.11        
                  50.96     1:49.11 (58.15)                                        
 11 Joseph, Lucina M          12 LIAC-MR              1:53.34    1:49.26        
                  51.11     1:49.26 (58.15)                                        
 12 Villa, Ciela I            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.96    1:49.46        
                  51.34     1:49.46 (58.12)                                        
 13 Tsai, Alena               11 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:56.62        
                  54.93   1:56.62 (1:01.69)                                        
 14 Arneja, Rabani            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.90    1:58.16        
 15 Vezzi, Nicole M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.98    1:58.89        
                  57.81   1:58.89 (1:01.08)                                        
 16 Bruder, Grace K           11 HAA-MR               1:58.72    1:59.27        
                  58.76   1:59.27 (1:00.51)                                        
 17 Chan, Zoe                 12 LIAC-MR              1:59.70    2:00.25        
                  58.26   2:00.25 (1:01.99)                                        
 18 Metrano, Sydnie D         11 LIAC-MR              2:21.19    2:00.28        
                  58.81   2:00.28 (1:01.47)                                        
 19 Welch, Sadie K            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.97    2:01.60        
 20 Kalinoglu, Samantha C     11 LIAC-MR              1:59.89    2:01.65        
                1:00.28   2:01.65 (1:01.37)                                        
 21 Goyal, Charu J            11 LIAC-MR              2:10.35    2:02.64        
 22 Lettieri, Bella V         11 LIAC-MR              2:16.70    2:02.78        
                  59.24   2:02.78 (1:03.54)                                        
 23 Eriskin, Nisa             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.96    2:02.81        
                  57.56   2:02.81 (1:05.25)                                        
 24 Secchi, Brooke D          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.86    2:04.18        
                  59.79   2:04.18 (1:04.39)                                        
 25 Cattaneo, Isabella M      12 LIAC-MR              1:58.00    2:05.28        
 26 Oberoi, Anya              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.98    2:06.27        
                  59.97   2:06.27 (1:06.30)                                        
 27 Dhingra, Yana *           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.90    2:06.32        
                1:01.55   2:06.32 (1:04.77)                                        
 28 Sclafani, Juliana R       11 HAA-MR               2:20.23    2:07.85        
                1:02.16   2:07.85 (1:05.69)                                        
 29 Furnell, Amelia           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.87    2:08.03        
                  59.95   2:08.03 (1:08.08)                                        
 30 Whitehair, Hannah J       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.90    2:20.82        
                1:09.84   2:20.82 (1:10.98)                                        
 31 Guerrier, Olivia J        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.90    2:25.16        
                1:10.08   2:25.16 (1:15.08)                                        
 32 Glatzle, Kathryn M        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.90    2:38.36        
 33 Korsanos, Spyridoula      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:03.95    2:39.45        
 34 Li, Ivy                   11 GATE-MR              2:46.00    2:40.84        
 -- Hui, Ashley K             12 LIAC-MR              1:59.48         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Largen, Caroline F        12 UN-MR                  35.93      36.64        
  2 Schroeder, Mary           12 HAA-MR                 38.89      37.41        
  3 Wilcox, Hailey            11 HAA-MR                 39.94      38.07        
  4 Zhang, Jennie Y           11 LIAC-MR                46.39      40.50        
  5 Joseph, Lucina M          12 LIAC-MR                46.01      41.53        
  6 Veronese, Rebecca E       12 LIAC-MR                51.00      45.04        
  7 Scavuzzo, Rose P          11 HAA-MR                 53.65      46.60        
  8 Zwerling, Sarah E         11 LIAC-MR                50.03      46.94        
  9 Lee, Rachel S             12 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      47.39        
 10 Vassilas, Olivia M        11 HAA-MR                 56.70      48.06        
 11 Santangelo, Sophia A      12 LIAC-MR                57.00      48.65        
 12 Caldwell-Sims, Jenae C    11 LIAC-MR              1:20.00      51.63        
 13 Rosslee, Emma J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.68      54.01        
 14 Eng, Allison M            11 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      56.66        
 15 Zhou, Ellin               12 LIAC-MR                55.00      57.32        
 16 Zhang, Maggie             11 LIAC-MR              1:11.84    1:02.65        
 17 Li, Ivy                   11 GATE-MR              1:11.91    1:05.09        
 -- Yun, Samantha             12 LIAC-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Fanuko, Jayden H          11 LIAC-MR                56.18         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Sawlani, Drishti D        11 LIAC-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Ashley Z           12 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:15.44        
                  49.70     1:36.57 (46.87)     2:35.25 (58.68)     3:15.44 (40.19)
  2 Hui, Ashley K             12 LIAC-MR              3:39.11    3:27.71        
                  51.08     1:39.76 (48.68)   2:39.98 (1:00.22)     3:27.71 (47.73)
  3 Metrano, Sydnie D         11 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:30.50        
                  51.36     1:45.52 (54.16)   2:47.03 (1:01.51)     3:30.50 (43.47)
 -- Kim, Olivia               11 GATE-MR              3:48.57         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - fly
                  55.22     1:53.24 (58.02)          DQ (58.66)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Kylie           13 HAA-MR               1:06.40    1:05.39        
  2 O'Brien, Kate             14 WISC-MR              1:07.87    1:06.03        
                  31.61     1:06.03 (34.42)                                        
  3 Claps, Abby R             14 HAA-MR               1:15.51    1:09.12        
  4 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   14 LIAC-MR              1:10.29    1:11.74        
                  33.33     1:11.74 (38.41)                                        
  5 Cronin, Jessica           13 HAA-MR               1:13.27    1:12.03        
                  34.33     1:12.03 (37.70)                                        
  6 Suzuki, Mako              13 Middies Wave-MR      1:12.48    1:12.37        
                  34.22     1:12.37 (38.15)                                        
  7 Sckalor, Maggie           13 HAA-MR               1:18.20    1:13.83        
                  35.23     1:13.83 (38.60)                                        
  7 Felix, Jolie *            13 WISC-MR              1:30.99    1:13.83        
  9 Bouyer, Sophia K          13 LIAC-MR              1:18.85    1:14.16        
 10 Fitzgerald, Molly H       14 LIAC-MR              1:15.47    1:14.31        
                  35.34     1:14.31 (38.97)                                        
 11 Ozkumru, Karli S          14 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:17.42        
                  35.59     1:17.42 (41.83)                                        
 12 Ahn, Jolie                14 LIAC-MR              1:12.73    1:17.87        
                  37.21     1:17.87 (40.66)                                        
 13 Bosch, Kaleigh            14 LIAC-MR              1:14.29    1:18.45        
                  37.65     1:18.45 (40.80)                                        
 14 Chen, Ellen L             13 Middies Wave-MR           NT    1:18.96        
                  36.50     1:18.96 (42.46)                                        
 15 Plum, Honey               13 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:19.72        
                  38.01     1:19.72 (41.71)                                        
 16 Abels, Marissa G          13 LIAC-MR              1:24.20    1:21.13        
                  39.65     1:21.13 (41.48)                                        
 17 Daniel, Sofia G           14 LIAC-MR              1:21.80    1:21.29        
                  39.09     1:21.29 (42.20)                                        
 18 Bhanot, Trisha            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.98    1:21.74        
                  37.49     1:21.74 (44.25)                                        
 19 Wei, Claire               13 LIAC-MR              1:24.30    1:22.06        
                  38.84     1:22.06 (43.22)                                        
 20 Polanco, Valerie          14 LIAC-MR              1:34.00    1:22.89        
                  38.36     1:22.89 (44.53)                                        
 21 Cheung, Jamie T           13 LIAC-MR              1:32.80    1:23.15        
                  37.69     1:23.15 (45.46)                                        
 22 Kalmaer, Sydney H         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.89    1:24.30        
                  40.19     1:24.30 (44.11)                                        
 23 Oberoi, Kamal             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.76    1:26.76        
                  40.52     1:26.76 (46.24)                                        
 24 Giambrone, Alyssa M       14 LIAC-MR              1:28.71    1:26.93        
                  40.85     1:26.93 (46.08)                                        
 25 Gomez-Vergara, Leah S     13 LIAC-MR              1:29.68    1:27.92        
 26 Rosenfeld, StevieDonna    13 HAA-MR               1:40.00    1:28.75        
                  42.15     1:28.75 (46.60)                                        
 27 Robles, Denise N          13 LIAC-MR              1:35.89    1:31.34        
 28 Konappanavar, Varada V    13 LIAC-MR              1:37.69    1:32.34        
                  43.47     1:32.34 (48.87)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Kylie           13 HAA-MR               2:24.11    2:24.92        
                  33.06     1:10.24 (37.18)     1:48.29 (38.05)     2:24.92 (36.63)
  2 Cronin, Jessica           13 HAA-MR               2:40.20    2:36.30        
                  35.09     1:14.88 (39.79)     1:55.95 (41.07)     2:36.30 (40.35)
  3 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   14 LIAC-MR              2:33.68    2:37.10        
                  36.17     1:17.91 (41.74)     1:59.23 (41.32)     2:37.10 (37.87)
  4 Claps, Abby R             14 HAA-MR               2:45.24    2:37.44        
                  35.86     1:15.88 (40.02)     1:57.32 (41.44)     2:37.44 (40.12)
  5 Bouyer, Sophia K          13 LIAC-MR              2:59.60    2:46.70        
                  37.96     1:20.01 (42.05)     2:04.21 (44.20)     2:46.70 (42.49)
  6 Sckalor, Maggie           13 HAA-MR               2:47.27    2:47.55        
                  37.28     1:19.80 (42.52)     2:04.78 (44.98)     2:47.55 (42.77)
  7 Fitzgerald, Molly H       14 LIAC-MR              2:48.53    2:50.22        
                  37.68     1:21.14 (43.46)     2:05.96 (44.82)     2:50.22 (44.26)
  8 Bosch, Kaleigh            14 LIAC-MR              2:50.24    2:53.88        
                  39.32     1:22.12 (42.80)     2:07.65 (45.53)     2:53.88 (46.23)
  9 Bhanot, Trisha            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:14.90    3:02.83        
                  39.80     1:26.61 (46.81)     2:16.76 (50.15)     3:02.83 (46.07)
 10 Cheung, Jamie T           13 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:04.22        
                  39.43     1:25.38 (45.95)   3:04.22 (1:38.84)                    
 11 Kalmaer, Sydney H         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:09.94    3:05.66        
                  42.20     1:28.72 (46.52)     2:18.70 (49.98)     3:05.66 (46.96)
 12 Rosenfeld, StevieDonna    13 HAA-MR               3:15.00    3:10.68        
                  42.70     1:30.89 (48.19)     2:20.95 (50.06)     3:10.68 (49.73)
 13 Oberoi, Kamal             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:13.98    3:12.02        
                  42.42     1:31.23 (48.81)     2:22.72 (51.49)     3:12.02 (49.30)
 14 Giambrone, Alyssa M       14 LIAC-MR              3:13.91    3:15.92        
                  44.90     1:34.50 (49.60)     2:24.86 (50.36)     3:15.92 (51.06)
 15 Wei, Claire               13 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:26.38        
                  44.39     1:35.00 (50.61)     2:31.03 (56.03)     3:26.38 (55.35)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Kate             14 WISC-MR              1:18.52    1:15.83        
                  37.02     1:15.83 (38.81)                                        
  2 Suzuki, Mako              13 Middies Wave-MR      1:20.88    1:22.11        
                  39.98     1:22.11 (42.13)                                        
  3 Claps, Abby R             14 HAA-MR               1:26.01    1:22.18        
                  40.12     1:22.18 (42.06)                                        
  4 Fitzgerald, Molly H       14 LIAC-MR              1:28.88    1:25.50        
                  41.66     1:25.50 (43.84)                                        
  5 Cronin, Jessica           13 HAA-MR               1:29.52    1:26.39        
                  42.13     1:26.39 (44.26)                                        
  6 Felix, Jolie *            13 WISC-MR              1:30.99    1:26.53        
                  42.05     1:26.53 (44.48)                                        
  7 Wei, Claire               13 LIAC-MR              1:27.95    1:28.78        
                  42.43     1:28.78 (46.35)                                        
  8 Chen, Ellen L             13 Middies Wave-MR           NT    1:29.37        
                  43.09     1:29.37 (46.28)                                        
  9 Bosch, Kaleigh            14 LIAC-MR              1:28.46    1:29.47        
                  44.23     1:29.47 (45.24)                                        
 10 Kalmaer, Sydney H         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.94    1:30.48        
                  44.11     1:30.48 (46.37)                                        
 11 Sckalor, Maggie           13 HAA-MR               1:34.65    1:32.64        
                  44.10     1:32.64 (48.54)                                        
 12 Plum, Honey               13 LIAC-MR              1:42.81    1:35.64        
 13 Oberoi, Kamal             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.87    1:36.96        
                  46.29     1:36.96 (50.67)                                        
 14 Cheung, Jamie T           13 LIAC-MR              1:45.02    1:37.23        
                  45.66     1:37.23 (51.57)                                        
 15 Bhanot, Trisha            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.97    1:37.52        
                  47.84     1:37.52 (49.68)                                        
 16 Ahn, Jolie                14 LIAC-MR              1:42.36    1:38.34        
                  46.98     1:38.34 (51.36)                                        
 17 Gomez-Vergara, Leah S     13 LIAC-MR              1:47.09    1:38.90        
 18 Rosenfeld, StevieDonna    13 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:39.21        
                  48.81     1:39.21 (50.40)                                        
 19 Polanco, Valerie          14 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:40.37        
                  49.54     1:40.37 (50.83)                                        
 20 Abels, Marissa G          13 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:43.50        
 21 Ozkumru, Karli S          14 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:43.93        
                  49.03     1:43.93 (54.90)                                        
 22 Daniel, Sofia G           14 LIAC-MR              1:43.38    1:45.92        
 23 Konappanavar, Varada V    13 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:46.91        
                  52.51     1:46.91 (54.40)                                        
 24 Robles, Denise N          13 LIAC-MR              1:56.27    1:51.17        
                  53.63     1:51.17 (57.54)                                        
 -- Giambrone, Alyssa M       14 LIAC-MR              1:53.94         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Kate             14 WISC-MR              1:17.85    1:11.53        
                  32.89     1:11.53 (38.64)                                        
  2 Martinez, Kylie           13 HAA-MR               1:18.46    1:17.64        
                  34.38     1:17.64 (43.26)                                        
  3 Felix, Jolie *            13 WISC-MR              1:32.18    1:24.37        
                  37.11     1:24.37 (47.26)                                        
  4 Suzuki, Mako              13 Middies Wave-MR      1:40.27    1:25.58        
                  38.08     1:25.58 (47.50)                                        
  5 Bouyer, Sophia K          13 LIAC-MR              1:30.56    1:31.51        
                  41.67     1:31.51 (49.84)                                        
  6 Chen, Ellen L             13 Middies Wave-MR           NT    1:33.12        
                  42.13     1:33.12 (50.99)                                        
  7 Ahn, Jolie                14 LIAC-MR              1:22.22    1:33.35        
                  39.66     1:33.35 (53.69)                                        
  8 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   14 LIAC-MR              1:33.86    1:34.93        
                  42.48     1:34.93 (52.45)                                        
  9 Daniel, Sofia G           14 LIAC-MR              1:48.65    1:44.71        
                  48.84     1:44.71 (55.87)                                        
 10 Plum, Honey               13 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:50.78        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stroub, Mia R             15 WISC-MR              1:05.99    1:07.87        
                  32.49     1:07.87 (35.38)                                        
  2 Caceres, Samantha E       16 LIAC-MR              1:09.79    1:12.90        
                  35.26     1:12.90 (37.64)                                        
  3 Dorrian, Olivia F         15 LIAC-MR              1:15.14    1:13.89        
                  35.05     1:13.89 (38.84)                                        
  4 Suzuki, Yuiko             15 Middies Wave-MR      1:14.80    1:16.14        
  5 Boneville, Ava M          16 LIAC-MR              1:13.57    1:19.83        
                  37.16     1:19.83 (42.67)                                        
  6 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      16 Middies Wave-MR      1:11.19    1:23.34        
                  37.92     1:23.34 (45.42)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    16 Middies Wave-MR      2:19.00    2:19.43        
                  31.14     1:06.54 (35.40)     1:43.07 (36.53)     2:19.43 (36.36)
  2 Gerber, Maya              16 HAA-MR               2:24.78    2:26.79        
                  34.44     1:11.70 (37.26)     1:50.10 (38.40)     2:26.79 (36.69)
  3 Jung, Ashley              15 LIAC-MR              2:37.26    2:28.50        
                  33.33     1:10.66 (37.33)     1:49.78 (39.12)     2:28.50 (38.72)
  4 Caceres, Samantha E       16 LIAC-MR              2:33.16    2:42.43        
                  35.98   2:42.43 (2:06.45)                                        
  5 Dorrian, Olivia F         15 LIAC-MR              2:36.31    2:43.25        
                  37.06     1:17.15 (40.09)     1:59.99 (42.84)     2:43.25 (43.26)
  6 Boneville, Ava M          16 LIAC-MR              2:38.14    2:53.93        
                  39.42     1:23.49 (44.07)     2:09.34 (45.85)     2:53.93 (44.59)
  7 Suzuki, Yuiko             15 Middies Wave-MR      2:50.12    2:56.93        
                  39.75     1:24.87 (45.12)     2:11.27 (46.40)     2:56.93 (45.66)
  8 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      16 Middies Wave-MR      2:44.93    3:03.96        
                  41.38     1:27.34 (45.96)     2:16.87 (49.53)     3:03.96 (47.09)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    16 Middies Wave-MR      1:25.50    1:10.31        
                  34.44     1:10.31 (35.87)                                        
  2 Stroub, Mia R             15 WISC-MR              1:13.99    1:15.22        
                  36.59     1:15.22 (38.63)                                        
  3 Gerber, Maya              16 HAA-MR               1:20.00    1:21.82        
                  39.55     1:21.82 (42.27)                                        
  4 Jung, Ashley              15 LIAC-MR              1:34.17    1:23.13        
                  40.67     1:23.13 (42.46)                                        
  5 Caceres, Samantha E       16 LIAC-MR              1:24.09    1:26.85        
                  41.84     1:26.85 (45.01)                                        
  6 Dorrian, Olivia F         15 LIAC-MR              1:29.34    1:30.76        
                  43.85     1:30.76 (46.91)                                        
  7 Suzuki, Yuiko             15 Middies Wave-MR      1:30.09    1:33.54        
                  45.54     1:33.54 (48.00)                                        
  8 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      16 Middies Wave-MR      1:29.63    1:34.21        
                  44.46     1:34.21 (49.75)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    16 Middies Wave-MR      1:12.00    1:10.39        
                  32.10     1:10.39 (38.29)                                        
  2 Stroub, Mia R             15 WISC-MR              1:10.89    1:11.89        
                  33.10     1:11.89 (38.79)                                        
  3 Gerber, Maya              16 HAA-MR               1:14.86    1:15.97        
                  34.66     1:15.97 (41.31)                                        
  4 Jung, Ashley              15 LIAC-MR              1:31.52    1:26.11        
                  35.87     1:26.11 (50.24)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yun, Jayden C              8 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:29.60        
                  42.77     1:29.60 (46.83)                                        
  2 Li, Yiteng                 8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.90    1:34.82        
                  42.68     1:34.82 (52.14)                                        
  3 Kando, Michael             8 GATE-MR              1:59.44    1:37.38        
                  45.84     1:37.38 (51.54)                                        
  4 Straus, Ian R              8 LIAC-MR              1:42.27    1:38.10        
  5 Steinberg, Alex I          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.90    1:38.71        
                  46.10     1:38.71 (52.61)                                        
  6 McCoyd, Matthew A          8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:40.16        
  7 Gallegos, Alec J           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.95    1:41.64        
                  48.81     1:41.64 (52.83)                                        
  8 Mejia, Andres F            8 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:41.72        
                  48.09     1:41.72 (53.63)                                        
  9 Eriskin, Baran             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.90    1:45.87        
                  47.64     1:45.87 (58.23)                                        
 10 Hsieh, Kyle                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.87    1:48.10        
                  49.80     1:48.10 (58.30)                                        
 11 Wodham, Andrew             6 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.90    1:51.75        
                  55.43     1:51.75 (56.32)                                        
 12 Cha, Samuel                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:04.24    1:51.88        
                  50.59   1:51.88 (1:01.29)                                        
 13 Lam, Carter D              8 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    1:52.28        
 14 Chae, Woojin W             8 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:55.24        
                  52.06   1:55.24 (1:03.18)                                        
 15 Suditu, Paul               8 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    1:55.90        
                  53.41   1:55.90 (1:02.49)                                        
 16 Bertrand, Andrew R         8 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:57.21        
                  53.94   1:57.21 (1:03.27)                                        
 17 Deneen, James E            8 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:07.41        
 18 Weiss, Hunter              7 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:04.90    2:09.48        
 19 Goswami, Aanav             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.90    2:11.14        
 20 Staulcup, Logan            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.90    2:13.95        
                1:03.31   2:13.95 (1:10.64)                                        
 21 Hussein, Noah W            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.95    2:34.87        
 22 Hansen, Chace              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.95    2:39.19        
                  55.34   2:39.19 (1:43.85)                                        
 -- Gallagher, Brady P         8 LIAC-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yun, Jayden C              8 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    1:41.14        
                  49.67     1:41.14 (51.47)                                        
  2 Kando, Michael             8 GATE-MR              2:12.05    1:45.55        
                  50.98     1:45.55 (54.57)                                        
  3 Straus, Ian R              8 LIAC-MR              2:00.53    1:47.16        
                  51.74     1:47.16 (55.42)                                        
  4 Li, Yiteng                 8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.90    1:47.25        
                  50.94     1:47.25 (56.31)                                        
  5 Hsieh, Kyle                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:16.89    1:47.69        
  6 McCoyd, Matthew A          8 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    1:55.03        
                  55.73     1:55.03 (59.30)                                        
  7 Chae, Woojin W             8 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    1:59.05        
                  57.47   1:59.05 (1:01.58)                                        
  8 Eriskin, Baran             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.90    2:02.09        
  9 Suditu, Paul               8 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:02.65        
                  59.49   2:02.65 (1:03.16)                                        
 10 Gallagher, Brady P         8 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:03.23        
                  58.75   2:03.23 (1:04.48)                                        
 11 Bertrand, Andrew R         8 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:05.53        
                1:01.59   2:05.53 (1:03.94)                                        
 12 Lam, Carter D              8 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:12.79        
                1:02.05   2:12.79 (1:10.74)                                        
 13 Goswami, Aanav             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.95    2:32.21        
                1:09.77   2:32.21 (1:22.44)                                        
 14 Weiss, Hunter              7 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:15.90    2:33.87        
                1:13.11   2:33.87 (1:20.76)                                        
 15 Deneen, James E            8 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:39.26        
 -- Cha, Samuel                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:12.90         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
                1:11.80        DQ (1:16.70)                                        
 -- Hussein, Noah W            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.90         DQ        
      False start
                1:13.55        DQ (1:20.23)                                        
 -- Gallegos, Alec J           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:12.90         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
                  59.27        DQ (1:05.20)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kando, Michael             8 GATE-MR              1:01.31      55.37        
  2 McCoyd, Matthew A          8 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:01.65        
  3 Yun, Jayden C              8 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:01.89        
  4 Chae, Woojin W             8 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:02.56        
  5 Steinberg, Alex I          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.90    1:03.00        
  6 Hsieh, Kyle                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.89    1:05.52        
  7 Straus, Ian R              8 LIAC-MR              1:14.23    1:07.34        
  8 Li, Yiteng                 8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.90    1:08.09        
  9 Deneen, James E            8 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:08.31        
 10 Eriskin, Baran             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.90    1:12.06        
 11 Suditu, Paul               8 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:15.94        
 12 Weiss, Hunter              7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.90    1:15.98        
 13 Cha, Samuel                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.90    1:16.19        
 14 Lam, Carter D              8 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:16.23        
 15 Bertrand, Andrew R         8 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:16.87        
 -- Gallagher, Brady P         8 LIAC-MR              1:40.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steinberg, Alex I          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.95      54.92        
  2 Gallegos, Alec J           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.95      58.61        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morelli, Brennan Q         9 HAA-MR               1:37.30    1:18.69        
                  37.61     1:18.69 (41.08)                                        
  2 King, William R           10 LIAC-MR              1:33.89    1:21.00        
                  38.29     1:21.00 (42.71)                                        
  3 Nolasco, Daniel J         10 LIAC-MR              1:28.68    1:22.17        
                  38.13     1:22.17 (44.04)                                        
  4 Sweeney, Chris            10 HAA-MR               1:42.69    1:23.04        
  5 Lemieux, Dylan F           9 HAA-MR               1:41.21    1:23.27        
                  40.59     1:23.27 (42.68)                                        
  6 Pagano, Matthew P          9 LIAC-MR              1:37.79    1:25.31        
  7 Ricotta, Steven A         10 LIAC-MR              1:44.42    1:25.88        
                  39.52     1:25.88 (46.36)                                        
  8 Hutzler, Noah             10 HAA-MR               1:50.00    1:28.49        
                  41.85     1:28.49 (46.64)                                        
  9 Macko, Johnny             10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:29.03        
                  41.23     1:29.03 (47.80)                                        
 10 McCoyd, Eddie             10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:30.04        
                  42.08     1:30.04 (47.96)                                        
 11 Petrowsky, Trevor M        9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:30.30        
                  44.96     1:30.30 (45.34)                                        
 12 Carney, Callen M           9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:30.45        
 13 Filtser Melendez, Ian V   10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:30.62        
 14 Eisner, Parker Z          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.90    1:30.86        
                  42.28     1:30.86 (48.58)                                        
 15 Santana, Alejandro J       9 LIAC-MR              1:37.32    1:30.93        
                  41.12     1:30.93 (49.81)                                        
 16 Safir, Brad Z              9 LIAC-MR              2:10.80    1:31.18        
                  43.23     1:31.18 (47.95)                                        
 17 Kopp, Raymond A           10 LIAC-MR              1:29.79    1:31.28        
                  40.93     1:31.28 (50.35)                                        
 18 Martinez, Michael R       10 HAA-MR               1:48.83    1:31.33        
                  43.31     1:31.33 (48.02)                                        
 19 Li, Isaac                  9 LIAC-MR              1:48.86    1:31.70        
 20 Chung, Kevin              10 GATE-MR              1:38.75    1:32.00        
                  45.31     1:32.00 (46.69)                                        
 21 Pedersen, Robert D         9 LIAC-MR              1:48.93    1:32.17        
                  44.21     1:32.17 (47.96)                                        
 22 Kirin, Alex K             10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:32.36        
                  43.49     1:32.36 (48.87)                                        
 23 Yilmaz, Metehan           10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:33.10        
                  43.41     1:33.10 (49.69)                                        
 24 Leigh, Chris A            10 LIAC-MR              1:45.61    1:33.69        
                  41.80     1:33.69 (51.89)                                        
 25 Ip, Tyler                  9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:34.17        
                  43.70     1:34.17 (50.47)                                        
 26 Zhou, Yuming N            10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:34.20        
 27 Albergo, Frankie V         9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:36.16        
                  43.91     1:36.16 (52.25)                                        
 28 Lucca, Thomas             10 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:36.22        
 29 Corallo, Zachary J        10 LIAC-MR              1:53.11    1:36.44        
                  46.64     1:36.44 (49.80)                                        
 30 Zhao, Edward              10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:36.47        
 31 Gang, Harry C             10 HAA-MR               1:53.54    1:36.69        
 32 Girgis, Jake              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.90    1:39.40        
                  43.96     1:39.40 (55.44)                                        
 33 Cid, Tomas                10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:39.69        
                  49.68     1:39.69 (50.01)                                        
 34 Silverstein, Talon         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.90    1:40.06        
                  44.97     1:40.06 (55.09)                                        
 35 Wu, Ethan                 10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:40.27        
 36 Lou, Mark D               10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:40.57        
                  44.83     1:40.57 (55.74)                                        
 37 Catalanotto, Michael F     9 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:40.61        
 38 Daniel, William V         10 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    1:41.55        
 39 Vapnyar, Nicholas          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.95    1:41.66        
 40 Chicvak, Michael C         9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:41.84        
 41 Bregman, Nathan R          9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:41.93        
                  47.26     1:41.93 (54.67)                                        
 42 Metrano, Wyatt J           9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:42.01        
                  49.98     1:42.01 (52.03)                                        
 43 Sharma, Soham S           10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:43.18        
 44 Ji, Edward H              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.90    1:43.40        
 45 Naclerio, Lorenzo M        9 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    1:44.04        
                  48.25     1:44.04 (55.79)                                        
 46 Kolenik, Michael C         9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:44.19        
                  48.79     1:44.19 (55.40)                                        
 47 Commisso, Luca             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.67    1:44.58        
                  48.98     1:44.58 (55.60)                                        
 48 Tan, Tony K                9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:45.07        
                  49.86     1:45.07 (55.21)                                        
 49 Miller, Brandon A          9 LIAC-MR              1:54.90    1:45.39        
 50 Makkar, Aayush D           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.94    1:45.44        
 51 Lam, Kenneth              10 GATE-MR              1:50.00    1:45.47        
 52 Polizotto, Dean P         10 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:45.48        
                  47.88     1:45.48 (57.60)                                        
 53 Asady, Sebastian B         9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:47.16        
 54 Korsanos, Gerasimos        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.90    1:47.17        
                  48.81     1:47.17 (58.36)                                        
 55 Campagna, Carmelo         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.90    1:47.66        
                  51.20     1:47.66 (56.46)                                        
 56 Decena, Logan              9 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:47.81        
 57 Kim, Anthony               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.90    1:49.27        
                  50.79     1:49.27 (58.48)                                        
 58 Chang, Caiden              9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:50.48        
 59 Senturk, Evren             9 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:50.80        
 60 Xikis, Cristian J         10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:54.15        
 61 Chhatwal, Arnav S          9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:54.41        
                  53.47   1:54.41 (1:00.94)                                        
 62 Epstein, Jacob S           9 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    1:54.64        
 63 Duffy, James O            10 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    1:56.16        
                  55.28   1:56.16 (1:00.88)                                        
 64 Berner, Jack               9 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:57.45        
                  54.46   1:57.45 (1:02.99)                                        
 65 Lu, James                  9 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    1:57.78        
 66 Menwer, Adam N            10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:58.52        
                  54.72   1:58.52 (1:03.80)                                        
 67 Crowther, Mario J          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.95    1:58.64        
                  54.53   1:58.64 (1:04.11)                                        
 68 Gallo, Daniel              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.90    2:02.72        
                  56.42   2:02.72 (1:06.30)                                        
 69 Wei, William J             9 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:03.77        
 70 Furer, Benjamin E          9 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    2:04.83        
 71 Saffer, Mitchell S        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.90    2:07.53        
 72 Rajpal, Amar               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.90    2:08.24        
 73 Bhanot, Vivaan             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.03    2:09.96        
                  58.52   2:09.96 (1:11.44)                                        
 74 Iqbal, Yusuf              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.95    2:14.43        
 75 Gallo, Matthew             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.10    2:15.86        
                1:02.01   2:15.86 (1:13.85)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morelli, Brennan Q         9 HAA-MR               1:41.41    1:29.22        
                  44.28     1:29.22 (44.94)                                        
  2 King, William R           10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:30.12        
                  43.78     1:30.12 (46.34)                                        
  3 Pagano, Matthew P          9 LIAC-MR              1:46.66    1:34.44        
                  45.94     1:34.44 (48.50)                                        
  4 Hutzler, Noah             10 HAA-MR               2:15.00    1:38.14        
                  47.58     1:38.14 (50.56)                                        
  5 Nolasco, Daniel J         10 LIAC-MR              1:45.16    1:40.12        
                  47.68     1:40.12 (52.44)                                        
  6 McCoyd, Eddie             10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:41.05        
                  50.22     1:41.05 (50.83)                                        
  7 Pedersen, Robert D         9 LIAC-MR              2:10.50    1:41.53        
                  49.94     1:41.53 (51.59)                                        
  8 Ricotta, Steven A         10 LIAC-MR              1:57.04    1:41.85        
                  50.17     1:41.85 (51.68)                                        
  9 Santana, Alejandro J       9 LIAC-MR              1:41.05    1:42.22        
                  48.82     1:42.22 (53.40)                                        
 10 Carney, Callen M           9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:43.17        
                  50.56     1:43.17 (52.61)                                        
 11 Zhou, Yuming N            10 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:43.70        
                  49.48     1:43.70 (54.22)                                        
 12 Safir, Brad Z              9 LIAC-MR              2:29.92    1:43.86        
                  50.62     1:43.86 (53.24)                                        
 13 Li, Isaac                  9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:44.19        
 14 Petrowsky, Trevor M        9 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    1:45.94        
                  50.93     1:45.94 (55.01)                                        
 15 Gang, Harry C             10 HAA-MR               1:58.49    1:46.01        
                  51.92     1:46.01 (54.09)                                        
 16 Lou, Mark D               10 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    1:46.23        
 17 Macko, Johnny             10 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:46.31        
                  50.37     1:46.31 (55.94)                                        
 18 Silverstein, Talon         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.90    1:48.15        
                  51.45     1:48.15 (56.70)                                        
 19 Chung, Kevin              10 GATE-MR              1:54.77    1:48.27        
                  52.20     1:48.27 (56.07)                                        
 20 Martinez, Michael R       10 HAA-MR               2:10.75    1:49.55        
                  52.99     1:49.55 (56.56)                                        
 21 Kopp, Raymond A           10 LIAC-MR              1:46.96    1:50.38        
                  53.18     1:50.38 (57.20)                                        
 22 Sweeney, Chris            10 HAA-MR               2:01.77    1:51.32        
                  54.08     1:51.32 (57.24)                                        
 23 Kirin, Alex K             10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:51.84        
                  54.06     1:51.84 (57.78)                                        
 24 Zhao, Edward              10 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:52.37        
                  56.09     1:52.37 (56.28)                                        
 25 Leigh, Chris A            10 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:52.61        
                  53.96     1:52.61 (58.65)                                        
 26 Tan, Tony K                9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:53.86        
                  56.87     1:53.86 (56.99)                                        
 27 Girgis, Jake              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.90    1:53.93        
                  55.50     1:53.93 (58.43)                                        
 28 Catalanotto, Michael F     9 HAA-MR               2:15.00    1:54.13        
 29 Corallo, Zachary J        10 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    1:54.14        
                  55.26     1:54.14 (58.88)                                        
 30 Polizotto, Dean P         10 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    1:54.34        
 31 Filtser Melendez, Ian V   10 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:54.92        
                  56.64     1:54.92 (58.28)                                        
 32 Makkar, Aayush D           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.89    1:55.12        
                  54.18   1:55.12 (1:00.94)                                        
 33 Metrano, Wyatt J           9 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    1:55.81        
                  56.31     1:55.81 (59.50)                                        
 34 Naclerio, Lorenzo M        9 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    1:56.29        
                  55.58   1:56.29 (1:00.71)                                        
 35 Daniel, William V         10 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    1:56.69        
 36 Eisner, Parker Z          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.90    1:57.26        
                  56.83   1:57.26 (1:00.43)                                        
 37 Ji, Edward H              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.90    1:57.77        
 38 Chang, Caiden              9 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:00.00        
                  57.49   2:00.00 (1:02.51)                                        
 39 Duffy, James O            10 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:00.37        
                  57.37   2:00.37 (1:03.00)                                        
 40 Kim, Anthony               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.95    2:01.28        
 41 Chicvak, Michael C         9 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:01.67        
                  58.28   2:01.67 (1:03.39)                                        
 42 Bregman, Nathan R          9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:03.09        
                  58.57   2:03.09 (1:04.52)                                        
 43 Cid, Tomas                10 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:04.39        
 44 Decena, Logan              9 HAA-MR               2:00.00    2:04.83        
                  59.47   2:04.83 (1:05.36)                                        
 45 Korsanos, Gerasimos        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.95    2:05.61        
                1:00.85   2:05.61 (1:04.76)                                        
 46 Miller, Brandon A          9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:05.83        
                  59.27   2:05.83 (1:06.56)                                        
 47 Lu, James                  9 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:06.11        
                1:01.73   2:06.11 (1:04.38)                                        
 48 Lucca, Thomas             10 HAA-MR               2:00.00    2:06.59        
 49 Saffer, Mitchell S        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.90    2:07.40        
                  55.94   2:07.40 (1:11.46)                                        
 50 Chhatwal, Arnav S          9 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:08.73        
                1:01.22   2:08.73 (1:07.51)                                        
 51 Albergo, Frankie V         9 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:08.97        
                1:01.53   2:08.97 (1:07.44)                                        
 52 Campagna, Carmelo         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.90    2:09.66        
 53 Epstein, Jacob S           9 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:10.46        
                1:02.90   2:10.46 (1:07.56)                                        
 54 Iqbal, Yusuf              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.96    2:12.70        
                1:06.50   2:12.70 (1:06.20)                                        
 55 Vapnyar, Nicholas          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.90    2:15.78        
                1:05.83   2:15.78 (1:09.95)                                        
 56 Wei, William J             9 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:17.43        
                1:05.25   2:17.43 (1:12.18)                                        
 57 Furer, Benjamin E          9 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:25.09        
                1:09.86   2:25.09 (1:15.23)                                        
 58 Xikis, Cristian J         10 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:25.19        
                1:11.84   2:25.19 (1:13.35)                                        
 59 Menwer, Adam N            10 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:27.51        
 60 Gallo, Matthew             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.60    2:32.34        
                1:11.34   2:32.34 (1:21.00)                                        
 61 Gallo, Daniel              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.95    2:59.65        
                1:23.04   2:59.65 (1:36.61)                                        
 -- Berner, Jack               9 HAA-MR               2:15.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
                  56.97        DQ (1:02.30)                                        
 -- Sharma, Soham S           10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Other
 -- Kolenik, Michael C         9 LIAC-MR              2:35.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  59.04        DQ (1:03.30)                                        
 -- Ip, Tyler                  9 LIAC-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  51.27          DQ (57.80)                                        
 -- Wu, Ethan                 10 LIAC-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
      False start
                  58.30        DQ (1:02.13)                                        
 -- Yilmaz, Metehan           10 LIAC-MR              2:15.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  54.95          DQ (57.69)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morelli, Brennan Q         9 HAA-MR                 55.09      48.26        
  2 Lemieux, Dylan F           9 HAA-MR               1:02.62      52.85        
  3 Santana, Alejandro J       9 LIAC-MR              1:01.70      52.92        
  4 Martinez, Michael R       10 HAA-MR               1:02.47      53.06        
  5 Nolasco, Daniel J         10 LIAC-MR                57.26      54.27        
  6 Kopp, Raymond A           10 LIAC-MR                56.09      55.12        
  7 Leigh, Chris A            10 LIAC-MR                58.02      55.46        
  8 Hutzler, Noah             10 HAA-MR               1:00.00      55.60        
  9 McCoyd, Eddie             10 LIAC-MR              1:20.00      55.66        
 10 Filtser Melendez, Ian V   10 LIAC-MR              1:20.00      55.68        
 11 Macko, Johnny             10 LIAC-MR              1:30.00      55.72        
 12 Sweeney, Chris            10 HAA-MR               1:03.20      56.69        
 13 Petrowsky, Trevor M        9 LIAC-MR              1:30.00      57.35        
 14 Li, Isaac                  9 LIAC-MR              1:03.03      57.65        
 15 Pedersen, Robert D         9 LIAC-MR              1:05.77      57.72        
 16 Catalanotto, Michael F     9 HAA-MR               1:15.00      57.74        
 17 Silverstein, Talon         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.95      58.19        
 18 Decena, Logan              9 HAA-MR               1:10.00      58.86        
 19 Albergo, Frankie V         9 LIAC-MR              1:35.00      58.95        
 20 Zhao, Edward              10 LIAC-MR              1:20.00      59.21        
 21 Chang, Caiden              9 LIAC-MR              1:35.00      59.40        
 22 Safir, Brad Z              9 LIAC-MR              1:14.31      59.87        
 23 Makkar, Aayush D           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.98    1:00.90        
 24 Bregman, Nathan R          9 LIAC-MR              1:09.87    1:00.98        
 25 Ip, Tyler                  9 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:00.99        
 26 Yilmaz, Metehan           10 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:01.37        
 27 Epstein, Jacob S           9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:01.57        
 28 Naclerio, Lorenzo M        9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:02.03        
 29 Wei, William J             9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:02.13        
 30 Lucca, Thomas             10 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:02.51        
 31 Lou, Mark D               10 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:02.73        
 32 Kolenik, Michael C         9 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:03.23        
 33 Lam, Kenneth              10 GATE-MR                51.00    1:03.90        
 34 Menwer, Adam N            10 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:04.49        
 35 Sharma, Soham S           10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:04.55        
 36 Wu, Ethan                 10 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:04.56        
 37 Kim, Anthony               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.98    1:05.28        
 38 Vapnyar, Nicholas          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.95    1:05.29        
 39 Corallo, Zachary J        10 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:05.66        
 40 Korsanos, Gerasimos        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.62    1:05.68        
 41 Eisner, Parker Z          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.90    1:06.10        
 42 Girgis, Jake              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.90    1:06.58        
 43 Cid, Tomas                10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:06.63        
 44 Chhatwal, Arnav S          9 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:07.27        
 45 Saffer, Mitchell S        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.90    1:07.30        
 46 Ji, Edward H              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.95    1:07.93        
 47 Miller, Brandon A          9 LIAC-MR              1:12.75    1:08.28        
 48 Metrano, Wyatt J           9 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:08.74        
 49 Chicvak, Michael C         9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:08.87        
 50 Tan, Tony K                9 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:09.65        
 51 Gallo, Daniel              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.95    1:09.72        
 52 Xikis, Cristian J         10 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:11.94        
 53 Berner, Jack               9 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:12.87        
 54 Duffy, James O            10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:12.91        
 55 Daniel, William V         10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:15.50        
 56 Furer, Benjamin E          9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:16.86        
 57 Polizotto, Dean P         10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:19.42        
 -- Zhou, Yuming N            10 LIAC-MR              1:22.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Senturk, Evren             9 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Lu, James                  9 LIAC-MR              1:35.00         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Asady, Sebastian B         9 LIAC-MR              1:25.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 King, William R           10 LIAC-MR                51.75      41.68        
  2 Lemieux, Dylan F           9 HAA-MR               1:00.14      41.76        
  3 Ricotta, Steven A         10 LIAC-MR              1:07.96      46.01        
  4 Pagano, Matthew P          9 LIAC-MR              1:02.94      47.91        
  5 Gang, Harry C             10 HAA-MR                 55.00      52.88        
  6 Carney, Callen M           9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      57.09        
  7 Campagna, Carmelo         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.95    1:04.85        
  8 Senturk, Evren             9 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:05.94        
  9 Kirin, Alex K             10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:08.49        
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Kevin              10 GATE-MR              3:55.46    4:10.36        
                1:06.62     2:06.05 (59.43)   3:20.18 (1:14.13)     4:10.36 (50.18)
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallub, Dylan             12 HAA-MR               1:18.10    1:09.66        
                  33.33     1:09.66 (36.33)                                        
  2 Morelli, Tommy L          12 HAA-MR               1:24.33    1:10.46        
  3 Morelli, Jack H           12 HAA-MR               1:21.02    1:13.37        
                  34.63     1:13.37 (38.74)                                        
  4 Gallub, Tyler             11 HAA-MR               1:22.91    1:15.33        
                  34.70     1:15.33 (40.63)                                        
  5 Garcia, Christian A       12 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:16.11        
                  35.05     1:16.11 (41.06)                                        
  6 Tzikas, Lukas G           12 LIAC-MR              1:26.84    1:17.50        
                  37.76     1:17.50 (39.74)                                        
  7 Chao, Michael A           12 LIAC-MR              1:27.13    1:18.66        
                  35.43     1:18.66 (43.23)                                        
  8 Tang, Logan H             11 GATE-MR              1:26.53    1:18.80        
                  38.24     1:18.80 (40.56)                                        
  9 Martin, Tyler J           12 LIAC-MR              1:27.92    1:19.00        
                  38.12     1:19.00 (40.88)                                        
 10 Garcia, Angel J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.97    1:19.90        
                  39.52     1:19.90 (40.38)                                        
 11 Erdos, Miles H            12 LIAC-MR              1:25.50    1:20.40        
                  37.54     1:20.40 (42.86)                                        
 12 Zhang, Philip D           11 GATE-MR              1:30.25    1:20.56        
 13 Brown, Myles B            12 NFS-MR               1:36.39    1:21.05        
                  37.62     1:21.05 (43.43)                                        
 14 Halls, Ryan A             12 NFS-MR               1:20.51    1:21.07        
                  37.67     1:21.07 (43.40)                                        
 15 Quinn, Kelan              11 LIAC-MR              1:27.01    1:22.61        
                  38.99     1:22.61 (43.62)                                        
 16 McKenzie, Jeremy J        11 NFS-MR               1:29.00    1:23.35        
                  39.57     1:23.35 (43.78)                                        
 17 Weng, Ethan               11 LIAC-MR              1:46.43    1:23.86        
                  39.73     1:23.86 (44.13)                                        
 18 Chen, Ethan Y             12 LIAC-MR              1:41.04    1:24.38        
                  40.17     1:24.38 (44.21)                                        
 19 Glaser, Gavin R           12 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:24.55        
                  40.09     1:24.55 (44.46)                                        
 20 Ji, Edwin X               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.87    1:27.23        
                  41.71     1:27.23 (45.52)                                        
 21 Fallis, Mathew B          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.98    1:28.52        
                  42.34     1:28.52 (46.18)                                        
 22 Nguyen, Jaden Q           11 LIAC-MR              1:37.91    1:28.79        
                  40.45     1:28.79 (48.34)                                        
 23 Somma, Matteo S           12 LIAC-MR              1:35.42    1:29.47        
                  42.10     1:29.47 (47.37)                                        
 24 Richards, Aaron J         12 NFS-MR               1:35.73    1:29.79        
                  42.75     1:29.79 (47.04)                                        
 25 Park, Kyle F              11 LIAC-MR              1:38.00    1:29.80        
                  42.20     1:29.80 (47.60)                                        
 26 Liu, Andrew               11 LIAC-MR              1:37.61    1:29.99        
 27 John, Jayden S            12 LIAC-MR              1:38.00    1:30.27        
                  39.19     1:30.27 (51.08)                                        
 28 DiOrio, Michael A         11 LIAC-MR              1:29.65    1:30.29        
                  41.47     1:30.29 (48.82)                                        
 29 Ou Yang, Peter            11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:30.62        
                  44.02     1:30.62 (46.60)                                        
 30 Tan, Sunny K              12 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:31.01        
                  43.77     1:31.01 (47.24)                                        
 31 Arachelian, James T       11 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:31.07        
                  42.26     1:31.07 (48.81)                                        
 32 Garcia, Daniel            11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:33.83        
 33 Pryce, Kyle K             12 NFS-MR               1:44.38    1:34.15        
 34 Santos, Dan A             11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:35.18        
                  45.24     1:35.18 (49.94)                                        
 35 Suditu, Andrei T          11 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:35.45        
 36 Tumarinson, Ilan F        12 LIAC-MR              1:40.25    1:35.47        
                  43.09     1:35.47 (52.38)                                        
 37 Chang, Anderson           12 GATE-MR              1:42.00    1:35.61        
                  43.40     1:35.61 (52.21)                                        
 38 Tan, Matthew K            12 LIAC-MR              1:42.71    1:36.22        
                  45.67     1:36.22 (50.55)                                        
 39 Johnston, Robert T        11 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:36.44        
 40 Canning, Terence P        11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:36.65        
                  44.67     1:36.65 (51.98)                                        
 41 Yurko, Dmitri Jr.         11 LIAC-MR              1:35.46    1:37.37        
 42 Masi, Domenico C          12 LIAC-MR              1:41.74    1:38.60        
                  46.80     1:38.60 (51.80)                                        
 43 Gallo, Billy              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.09    1:38.95        
                  44.91     1:38.95 (54.04)                                        
 44 Zhang, Alvin              12 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:39.13        
                  45.40     1:39.13 (53.73)                                        
 45 Krayevsky, Robert M       11 LIAC-MR              1:50.47    1:41.67        
 46 Yuen, Cory L              11 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:53.63        
 47 Isshiki, Kaito J          11 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    1:59.10        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallub, Dylan             12 HAA-MR                 40.50      36.94        
  2 Gallub, Tyler             11 HAA-MR                 39.74      39.77        
  3 Martin, Tyler J           12 LIAC-MR                54.50      40.27        
  4 Tang, Logan H             11 GATE-MR                43.00      41.51        
  4 Chao, Michael A           12 LIAC-MR                48.15      41.51        
  6 Morelli, Tommy L          12 HAA-MR                 48.69      41.54        
  7 Halls, Ryan A             12 NFS-MR                 42.87      42.16        
  8 Fallis, Mathew B          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.67      42.40        
  9 Morelli, Jack H           12 HAA-MR                 44.01      42.72        
 10 Tzikas, Lukas G           12 LIAC-MR                49.48      43.02        
 11 Erdos, Miles H            12 LIAC-MR                45.48      43.85        
 12 Garcia, Christian A       12 LIAC-MR                50.00      43.99        
 13 DiOrio, Michael A         11 LIAC-MR                47.33      44.14        
 14 Quinn, Kelan              11 LIAC-MR                46.05      44.59        
 15 John, Jayden S            12 LIAC-MR                57.00      44.88        
 16 Brown, Myles B            12 NFS-MR                 40.67      44.99        
 17 Tan, Sunny K              12 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      45.06        
 18 Zhang, Philip D           11 GATE-MR                51.12      45.13        
 19 Nguyen, Jaden Q           11 LIAC-MR                52.34      45.24        
 20 Somma, Matteo S           12 LIAC-MR                48.36      45.28        
 21 Arachelian, James T       11 LIAC-MR                55.00      47.83        
 22 Ji, Edwin X               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.87      47.90        
 23 Ehrlich, Tyler E          12 LIAC-MR                49.68      48.44        
 24 Glaser, Gavin R           12 LIAC-MR                48.00      48.47        
 25 McKenzie, Jeremy J        11 NFS-MR                 55.93      49.06        
 26 Ou Yang, Peter            11 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      49.22        
 27 Canning, Terence P        11 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      49.50        
 28 Chen, Ethan Y             12 LIAC-MR              1:04.25      50.13        
 29 Liu, Andrew               11 LIAC-MR                58.65      50.28        
 30 Krayevsky, Robert M       11 LIAC-MR                56.76      50.50        
 31 Weng, Ethan               11 LIAC-MR              1:00.12      50.77        
 32 Tan, Matthew K            12 LIAC-MR                55.63      51.36        
 33 Park, Kyle F              11 LIAC-MR                57.00      51.41        
 34 Garcia, Angel J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.29      51.69        
 35 Masi, Domenico C          12 LIAC-MR                55.00      51.91        
 36 Suditu, Andrei T          11 LIAC-MR                55.00      52.31        
 37 Richards, Aaron J         12 NFS-MR                 55.18      52.43        
 38 Garcia, Daniel            11 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      53.09        
 39 Yurko, Dmitri Jr.         11 LIAC-MR                52.71      53.43        
 40 Johnston, Robert T        11 LIAC-MR              1:02.00      53.90        
 41 Zhang, Alvin              12 LIAC-MR                57.00      54.01        
 42 Chang, Anderson           12 GATE-MR                51.00      54.29        
 43 Guadalupe-Pena, Sebastia  12 UN-MR                1:20.00      55.95        
 44 Isshiki, Kaito J          11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00      56.43        
 45 Pryce, Kyle K             12 NFS-MR                 54.78      57.43        
 46 Yuen, Cory L              11 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      59.35        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morelli, Tommy L          12 HAA-MR               1:49.77    1:38.87        
                  47.18     1:38.87 (51.69)                                        
  2 Morelli, Jack H           12 HAA-MR               1:49.29    1:40.67        
                  47.27     1:40.67 (53.40)                                        
  3 Halls, Ryan A             12 NFS-MR               1:58.04    1:42.10        
                  48.90     1:42.10 (53.20)                                        
  4 Tang, Logan H             11 GATE-MR              1:54.21    1:46.21        
                  51.68     1:46.21 (54.53)                                        
  5 Tan, Matthew K            12 LIAC-MR              1:55.83    1:48.57        
  6 Ehrlich, Tyler E          12 LIAC-MR              1:58.61    1:52.31        
                  54.35     1:52.31 (57.96)                                        
  7 Santos, Dan A             11 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:52.77        
                  53.89     1:52.77 (58.88)                                        
  8 Weng, Ethan               11 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:52.84        
                  53.84     1:52.84 (59.00)                                        
  9 Zhang, Philip D           11 GATE-MR              2:03.73    1:54.52        
                  55.38     1:54.52 (59.14)                                        
 10 Ji, Edwin X               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.97    1:54.63        
                  56.05     1:54.63 (58.58)                                        
 11 Garcia, Angel J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.76    1:57.12        
                  55.86   1:57.12 (1:01.26)                                        
 12 Tumarinson, Ilan F        12 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:57.46        
 13 Arachelian, James T       11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:59.34        
                  57.23   1:59.34 (1:02.11)                                        
 14 Tan, Sunny K              12 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:12.77        
                1:04.48   2:12.77 (1:08.29)                                        
 15 Yuen, Cory L              11 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:20.62        
 16 Gallo, Billy              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.83    2:23.14        
 -- Chang, Anderson           12 GATE-MR              2:31.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallub, Dylan             12 HAA-MR                 41.80      36.11        
  2 Gallub, Tyler             11 HAA-MR                 43.62      37.06        
  3 Tzikas, Lukas G           12 LIAC-MR                50.53      38.32        
  4 Fallis, Mathew B          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.96      41.83        
  5 Brown, Myles B            12 NFS-MR                 55.12      44.56        
  6 Martin, Tyler J           12 LIAC-MR                49.68      44.76        
  7 Quinn, Kelan              11 LIAC-MR                49.13      44.86        
  8 Chao, Michael A           12 LIAC-MR                54.16      45.10        
  9 McKenzie, Jeremy J        11 NFS-MR                 49.01      47.18        
 10 John, Jayden S            12 LIAC-MR                59.00      48.28        
 11 Glaser, Gavin R           12 LIAC-MR                55.00      48.30        
 12 Chen, Ethan Y             12 LIAC-MR                57.80      49.59        
 13 Canning, Terence P        11 LIAC-MR              1:25.00      49.77        
 14 Garcia, Daniel            11 LIAC-MR              1:20.00      51.85        
 15 Santos, Dan A             11 LIAC-MR                55.00      52.80        
 16 Tumarinson, Ilan F        12 LIAC-MR                52.22      53.34        
 17 Nguyen, Jaden Q           11 LIAC-MR              1:06.33      54.05        
 18 Park, Kyle F              11 LIAC-MR                59.00      54.35        
 19 Ou Yang, Peter            11 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      54.81        
 20 Yurko, Dmitri Jr.         11 LIAC-MR              1:00.56      54.90        
 21 Richards, Aaron J         12 NFS-MR                 54.27    1:00.09        
 22 Masi, Domenico C          12 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:02.22        
 23 Isshiki, Kaito J          11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:06.28        
 -- Johnston, Robert T        11 LIAC-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Zhang, Alvin              12 LIAC-MR                59.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Liu, Andrew               11 LIAC-MR                50.69         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Pryce, Kyle K             12 NFS-MR               1:11.42         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Suditu, Andrei T          11 LIAC-MR                58.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Guadalupe-Pena, Sebastia  12 UN-MR                1:20.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- DiOrio, Michael A         11 LIAC-MR                55.12         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Garcia, Christian A       12 LIAC-MR                50.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Krayevsky, Robert M       11 LIAC-MR                59.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erdos, Miles H            12 LIAC-MR              3:32.05    3:22.51        
                  49.56     1:36.26 (46.70)   2:37.55 (1:01.29)     3:22.51 (44.96)
  2 Somma, Matteo S           12 LIAC-MR              3:38.05    3:26.08        
                  47.43     1:37.83 (50.40)   2:39.05 (1:01.22)     3:26.08 (47.03)
  3 Ehrlich, Tyler E          12 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:31.55        
                  51.77     1:45.47 (53.70)     2:45.29 (59.82)     3:31.55 (46.26)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nielsen, Jake             14 HAA-MR                 58.90      59.10        
  2 Duffy, Kieran E           14 LIAC-MR              1:15.24    1:05.71        
                  31.70     1:05.71 (34.01)                                        
  3 Cheng, Jacob              13 LIAC-MR              1:17.02    1:06.11        
                  31.79     1:06.11 (34.32)                                        
  3 Zhang, Kevin N            14 LIAC-MR              1:08.84    1:06.11        
                  31.26     1:06.11 (34.85)                                        
  5 Cerri-Droz, Diego J       14 LIAC-MR              1:29.10    1:07.14        
                  32.01     1:07.14 (35.13)                                        
  6 Meiselman, Gabriel t      13 Middies Wave-MR      1:14.34    1:07.74        
  7 Vollaro, Thomas A         13 Middies Wave-MR      1:07.57    1:07.91        
                  32.72     1:07.91 (35.19)                                        
  8 Namkoong, Aiden           13 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:08.09        
                  32.50     1:08.09 (35.59)                                        
  9 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin M  14 LIAC-MR              1:12.93    1:08.11        
                  32.02     1:08.11 (36.09)                                        
 10 Mantikas, Alex            14 LIAC-MR              1:08.80    1:08.54        
                  33.06     1:08.54 (35.48)                                        
 11 Guo, Jonathan Y           14 LIAC-MR              1:17.40    1:08.94        
                  32.89     1:08.94 (36.05)                                        
 12 Landman, Max K            13 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:09.04        
                  33.26     1:09.04 (35.78)                                        
 13 Kogan, Jacob              14 LIAC-MR              1:20.20    1:09.28        
 14 Dawson, Xavier            14 NFS-MR               1:13.27    1:09.39        
                  33.72     1:09.39 (35.67)                                        
 15 Golduber, Ethan L         14 LIAC-MR              1:10.64    1:09.59        
                  33.55     1:09.59 (36.04)                                        
 16 Wang, Orion               13 GATE-MR              1:21.35    1:10.02        
                  33.77     1:10.02 (36.25)                                        
 17 Lee, Jonathan             13 HAA-MR               1:13.46    1:10.14        
 18 Zhang, David A            14 GATE-MR              1:10.32    1:10.64        
                  34.74     1:10.64 (35.90)                                        
 19 Ma, Kevin                 13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.89    1:10.65        
                  34.01     1:10.65 (36.64)                                        
 20 Zhao, Maxwell N           14 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:12.73        
                  35.40     1:12.73 (37.33)                                        
 21 Santos, Tom J             13 LIAC-MR              1:30.30    1:13.18        
                  34.41     1:13.18 (38.77)                                        
 22 Rivera, Jake C            13 LIAC-MR              1:14.10    1:13.67        
                  34.95     1:13.67 (38.72)                                        
 23 Wu, Ryan                  13 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:15.28        
                  33.95     1:15.28 (41.33)                                        
 24 Figueredo, Brandon        13 LIAC-MR              1:17.13    1:15.55        
                  34.71     1:15.55 (40.84)                                        
 25 Miller, Ryan G            13 LIAC-MR              1:38.21    1:16.93        
                  35.96     1:16.93 (40.97)                                        
 26 Bruder, Peter J           13 HAA-MR               1:25.99    1:17.24        
                  35.93     1:17.24 (41.31)                                        
 27 Natindim, Leif E          13 LIAC-MR              1:24.19    1:17.36        
                  34.57     1:17.36 (42.79)                                        
 28 Min, Ryder T              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.98    1:17.93        
                  36.68     1:17.93 (41.25)                                        
 29 Zhu, Jonathan             13 LIAC-MR              1:21.43    1:18.40        
 30 Hosein, Tristan J         13 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:19.64        
 31 Pan, Zhanjun              13 GATE-MR              1:33.27    1:20.99        
 32 Ilardo, Jonathan E        13 LIAC-MR              1:27.57    1:22.22        
                  38.28     1:22.22 (43.94)                                        
 33 Ramsaroop, Sanjay S       13 LIAC-MR              1:33.59    1:26.52        
                  39.84     1:26.52 (46.68)                                        
 34 Nicolaides, Zachary       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.78    1:27.18        
                  41.67     1:27.18 (45.51)                                        
 35 Lau, Tristan R            13 LIAC-MR              1:35.20    1:28.72        
 36 DiFilippo, Stephen F      13 LIAC-MR              1:47.71    1:33.05        
                  42.07     1:33.05 (50.98)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nielsen, Jake             14 HAA-MR               2:10.15    2:27.97        
                  32.53     1:08.76 (36.23)     1:47.51 (38.75)     2:27.97 (40.46)
  2 Lee, Jonathan             13 HAA-MR               2:45.00    2:29.48        
                  34.43     1:12.77 (38.34)     1:52.51 (39.74)     2:29.48 (36.97)
  3 Namkoong, Aiden           13 LIAC-MR              2:50.10    2:33.71        
                  34.66     1:12.79 (38.13)     1:53.18 (40.39)     2:33.71 (40.53)
  4 Ma, Kevin                 13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.87    2:34.06        
                  35.88     1:14.90 (39.02)     1:55.09 (40.19)     2:34.06 (38.97)
  5 Meiselman, Gabriel t      13 Middies Wave-MR      2:43.49    2:34.82        
                  36.23     1:16.45 (40.22)     1:57.30 (40.85)     2:34.82 (37.52)
  6 Zhang, Kevin N            14 LIAC-MR              2:37.78    2:35.45        
                  34.83     1:14.34 (39.51)     1:56.19 (41.85)     2:35.45 (39.26)
  7 Cheng, Jacob              13 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:36.25        
                  34.64     1:13.37 (38.73)     1:55.54 (42.17)     2:36.25 (40.71)
  8 Zhang, David A            14 GATE-MR              2:34.26    2:40.44        
                  37.46     1:19.19 (41.73)     2:01.50 (42.31)     2:40.44 (38.94)
  9 Landman, Max K            13 HAA-MR               2:45.00    2:42.45        
                  36.92     1:19.37 (42.45)     2:02.11 (42.74)     2:42.45 (40.34)
 10 Shenoy, Anish A           14 HAA-MR               2:58.66    2:52.48        
                  39.19     1:24.90 (45.71)     2:11.64 (46.74)     2:52.48 (40.84)
 11 Min, Ryder T              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:28.90    2:53.70        
                  39.01     1:24.02 (45.01)     2:09.44 (45.42)     2:53.70 (44.26)
 12 Bruder, Peter J           13 HAA-MR               3:05.54    2:55.16        
                  41.25     1:27.87 (46.62)     2:13.28 (45.41)     2:55.16 (41.88)
 13 Zhao, Maxwell N           14 LIAC-MR              3:01.37    2:56.33        
                  43.54     1:29.47 (45.93)     2:16.22 (46.75)     2:56.33 (40.11)
 14 Nicolaides, Zachary       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:15.76    3:15.02        
                  45.43     1:34.97 (49.54)     2:25.49 (50.52)     3:15.02 (49.53)
 15 Ramsaroop, Sanjay S       13 LIAC-MR              3:17.52    3:17.56        
                  43.53     1:33.21 (49.68)     2:25.90 (52.69)     3:17.56 (51.66)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, John               14 UN-MR                1:10.00    1:05.94        
                  31.56     1:05.94 (34.38)                                        
  2 Nielsen, Jake             14 HAA-MR               1:07.89    1:09.01        
                  33.08     1:09.01 (35.93)                                        
  3 Golduber, Ethan L         14 LIAC-MR              1:20.20    1:16.71        
                  37.52     1:16.71 (39.19)                                        
  4 Mantikas, Alex            14 LIAC-MR              1:18.84    1:17.23        
                  37.88     1:17.23 (39.35)                                        
  5 Vollaro, Thomas A         13 Middies Wave-MR      1:20.39    1:18.28        
                  37.29     1:18.28 (40.99)                                        
  6 Cheng, Jacob              13 LIAC-MR              1:31.45    1:19.05        
                  38.67     1:19.05 (40.38)                                        
  7 Zhang, David A            14 GATE-MR              1:19.66    1:19.89        
                  38.75     1:19.89 (41.14)                                        
  8 Meiselman, Gabriel t      13 Middies Wave-MR      1:26.17    1:21.08        
                  39.59     1:21.08 (41.49)                                        
  9 Duffy, Kieran E           14 LIAC-MR              1:36.04    1:21.37        
                  40.33     1:21.37 (41.04)                                        
 10 Guo, Jonathan Y           14 LIAC-MR              1:27.66    1:21.90        
                  40.51     1:21.90 (41.39)                                        
 11 Natindim, Leif E          13 LIAC-MR              1:39.53    1:23.92        
                  40.70     1:23.92 (43.22)                                        
 12 Ma, Kevin                 13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.96    1:24.46        
                  41.59     1:24.46 (42.87)                                        
 13 Santos, Tom J             13 LIAC-MR              1:50.50    1:24.99        
                  41.05     1:24.99 (43.94)                                        
 14 Wang, Orion               13 GATE-MR              1:32.71    1:25.91        
                  41.10     1:25.91 (44.81)                                        
 15 Landman, Max K            13 HAA-MR               1:25.00    1:26.01        
                  41.93     1:26.01 (44.08)                                        
 15 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin M  14 LIAC-MR              1:28.32    1:26.01        
                  42.58     1:26.01 (43.43)                                        
 17 Zhang, Kevin N            14 LIAC-MR              1:32.98    1:26.12        
                  41.98     1:26.12 (44.14)                                        
 18 Cerri-Droz, Diego J       14 LIAC-MR              1:44.28    1:26.35        
                  41.51     1:26.35 (44.84)                                        
 19 Rivera, Jake C            13 LIAC-MR              1:26.96    1:27.67        
                  41.91     1:27.67 (45.76)                                        
 20 Shenoy, Anish A           14 HAA-MR               1:31.81    1:28.00        
                  43.02     1:28.00 (44.98)                                        
 21 Dawson, Xavier            14 NFS-MR               1:34.59    1:30.88        
                  45.90     1:30.88 (44.98)                                        
 22 Zhu, Jonathan             13 LIAC-MR              1:35.12    1:31.06        
 23 Bruder, Peter J           13 HAA-MR               1:46.67    1:33.16        
                  45.95     1:33.16 (47.21)                                        
 24 Figueredo, Brandon        13 LIAC-MR              1:41.34    1:33.39        
                  44.27     1:33.39 (49.12)                                        
 25 Zhao, Maxwell N           14 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:34.17        
                  46.83     1:34.17 (47.34)                                        
 26 Miller, Ryan G            13 LIAC-MR              1:49.13    1:34.64        
                  46.22     1:34.64 (48.42)                                        
 27 Hosein, Tristan J         13 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:37.80        
 28 Ilardo, Jonathan E        13 LIAC-MR              1:51.90    1:41.12        
                  49.61     1:41.12 (51.51)                                        
 29 Ramsaroop, Sanjay S       13 LIAC-MR              1:47.59    1:41.50        
                  48.21     1:41.50 (53.29)                                        
 30 Lau, Tristan R            13 LIAC-MR              1:47.12    1:41.61        
                  47.77     1:41.61 (53.84)                                        
 31 DiFilippo, Stephen F      13 LIAC-MR              1:50.89    1:44.15        
 32 Min, Ryder T              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.96    1:44.98        
                  50.20     1:44.98 (54.78)                                        
 -- Kogan, Jacob              14 LIAC-MR              1:30.30         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  38.68          DQ (41.55)                                        
 -- Wu, Ryan                  13 LIAC-MR              1:35.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, John               14 UN-MR                1:15.00    1:08.44        
                  31.00     1:08.44 (37.44)                                        
  2 Guo, Jonathan Y           14 LIAC-MR              1:21.63    1:14.13        
                  34.06     1:14.13 (40.07)                                        
  3 Duffy, Kieran E           14 LIAC-MR              1:40.04    1:15.46        
                  34.37     1:15.46 (41.09)                                        
  4 Mantikas, Alex            14 LIAC-MR              1:19.96    1:16.62        
                  34.98     1:16.62 (41.64)                                        
  5 Cerri-Droz, Diego J       14 LIAC-MR              1:39.39    1:17.83        
                  35.30     1:17.83 (42.53)                                        
  6 Vollaro, Thomas A         13 Middies Wave-MR      1:20.09    1:19.67        
                  34.65     1:19.67 (45.02)                                        
  7 Lee, Jonathan             13 HAA-MR               1:25.00    1:21.16        
                  34.97     1:21.16 (46.19)                                        
  8 Figueredo, Brandon        13 LIAC-MR              1:30.89    1:23.46        
                  37.15     1:23.46 (46.31)                                        
  9 Dawson, Xavier            14 NFS-MR               1:45.91    1:28.79        
                  39.58     1:28.79 (49.21)                                        
 10 Shenoy, Anish A           14 HAA-MR               1:49.28    1:30.69        
                  40.62     1:30.69 (50.07)                                        
 11 Natindim, Leif E          13 LIAC-MR              1:56.66    1:30.85        
                  39.92     1:30.85 (50.93)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sholdra, Steve J          25 NYAC-MR                55.43      56.65        
                  27.46       56.65 (29.19)                                        
  2 Nielsen, Jordan           16 HAA-MR                 58.19      57.16        
                  27.06       57.16 (30.10)                                        
  3 Jardeleza, Gerard         16 WISC-MR              1:01.21    1:01.49        
                  29.32     1:01.49 (32.17)                                        
  4 Apaza, Andrew W           17 LIAC-MR              1:05.27    1:01.93        
                  30.02     1:01.93 (31.91)                                        
  5 Celaj, Ilirian            16 Middies Wave-MR      1:05.85    1:03.80        
                  31.03     1:03.80 (32.77)                                        
  6 Roychoudhury, Devayan     15 Middies Wave-MR      1:05.80    1:04.17        
                  30.95     1:04.17 (33.22)                                        
  7 Halls, Sean C             15 NFS-MR               1:01.96    1:04.21        
                  29.79     1:04.21 (34.42)                                        
  8 Schroeder, Michael        15 HAA-MR               1:02.00    1:04.90        
  9 Zahn, Daniel              16 HAA-MR               1:05.00    1:05.14        
                  30.93     1:05.14 (34.21)                                        
 10 Brosnan, Christopher P    16 LIAC-MR              1:09.07    1:06.34        
                  31.63     1:06.34 (34.71)                                        
 11 Mora, Sebastian J         15 LIAC-MR              1:08.86    1:06.58        
                  31.88     1:06.58 (34.70)                                        
 12 Thais, Peter D            15 LIAC-MR              1:06.86    1:06.94        
                  31.49     1:06.94 (35.45)                                        
 13 Hill, Drew A              15 Middies Wave-MR      1:12.55    1:07.14        
                  32.23     1:07.14 (34.91)                                        
 14 Rau, Patrick              16 LIAC-MR              1:09.03    1:07.72        
                  32.40     1:07.72 (35.32)                                        
 15 Dupree, Ryan C            15 HAA-MR               1:18.24    1:08.23        
                  32.98     1:08.23 (35.25)                                        
 16 Florkowski, Brian T       15 LIAC-MR              1:08.99    1:08.39        
 17 Epstein, Brian J          16 LIAC-MR              1:08.58    1:08.50        
                  32.38     1:08.50 (36.12)                                        
 18 Corso, Andrew J           15 LIAC-MR              1:20.20    1:08.59        
                  32.47     1:08.59 (36.12)                                        
 19 Legendre, Malik E         15 NFS-MR               1:08.80    1:09.58        
                  33.11     1:09.58 (36.47)                                        
 20 Hernandez, Noah M         15 LIAC-MR              1:12.14    1:09.94        
                  32.52     1:09.94 (37.42)                                        
 21 Basini, Jacob             20 HAA-MR               1:05.33    1:10.66        
                  32.82     1:10.66 (37.84)                                        
 22 Walsh, Connor J           17 LIAC-MR              1:12.45    1:12.09        
                  35.05     1:12.09 (37.04)                                        
 23 Nguyen, Dao H             15 WISC-MR              1:29.12    1:21.71        
                  38.95     1:21.71 (42.76)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sholdra, Steve J          25 NYAC-MR              1:57.07    2:05.39        
                  29.48     1:01.65 (32.17)     1:34.05 (32.40)     2:05.39 (31.34)
  2 Nielsen, Jordan           16 HAA-MR               2:06.77    2:12.24        
                  30.05     1:04.08 (34.03)     1:39.23 (35.15)     2:12.24 (33.01)
  3 Fonseca, Casey            15 WISC-MR              2:15.00    2:12.41        
                  30.15     1:03.92 (33.77)     1:39.61 (35.69)     2:12.41 (32.80)
  4 Apaza, Andrew W           17 LIAC-MR              2:24.19    2:17.50        
                  31.26   2:17.50 (1:46.24)                                        
  5 Mora, Sebastian J         15 LIAC-MR              2:30.12    2:25.23        
                  32.95     1:09.83 (36.88)     1:47.56 (37.73)     2:25.23 (37.67)
  6 Halls, Sean C             15 NFS-MR               2:21.60    2:25.84        
                  32.97     1:11.10 (38.13)     1:50.94 (39.84)     2:25.84 (34.90)
  7 Thais, Peter D            15 LIAC-MR              2:28.04    2:30.95        
                  34.53     1:13.07 (38.54)     1:52.68 (39.61)     2:30.95 (38.27)
  8 Rau, Patrick              16 LIAC-MR              2:30.72    2:31.58        
                  34.68   2:31.58 (1:56.90)                                        
  9 Corso, Andrew J           15 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:33.51        
                  34.44     1:14.34 (39.90)     1:54.23 (39.89)     2:33.51 (39.28)
 10 Basini, Jacob             20 HAA-MR               2:27.83    2:36.42        
                  35.48     1:15.71 (40.23)     1:56.92 (41.21)     2:36.42 (39.50)
 11 Walsh, Connor J           17 LIAC-MR              2:39.74    2:38.76        
                  36.49     1:16.89 (40.40)     1:58.13 (41.24)     2:38.76 (40.63)
 12 Legendre, Malik E         15 NFS-MR               2:37.99    2:42.35        
                  35.81     1:17.38 (41.57)     2:00.25 (42.87)     2:42.35 (42.10)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K          18 UN-MR                1:01.88    1:04.00        
                  31.24     1:04.00 (32.76)                                        
  2 Zahn, Daniel              16 HAA-MR               1:20.00    1:09.84        
                  33.54     1:09.84 (36.30)                                        
  3 Schroeder, Michael        15 HAA-MR               1:20.00    1:11.24        
                  34.59     1:11.24 (36.65)                                        
  4 Fonseca, Casey            15 WISC-MR              1:11.59    1:11.59        
                  35.83     1:11.59 (35.76)                                        
  5 Roychoudhury, Devayan     15 Middies Wave-MR      1:16.88    1:14.12        
                  36.60     1:14.12 (37.52)                                        
  6 Jardeleza, Gerard         16 WISC-MR              1:14.12    1:14.98        
                  36.17     1:14.98 (38.81)                                        
  7 Thais, Peter D            15 LIAC-MR              1:16.06    1:17.74        
                  37.24     1:17.74 (40.50)                                        
  8 Dupree, Ryan C            15 HAA-MR               1:23.20    1:18.15        
                  37.58     1:18.15 (40.57)                                        
  9 Celaj, Ilirian            16 Middies Wave-MR      1:20.46    1:20.07        
                  38.39     1:20.07 (41.68)                                        
 10 Florkowski, Brian T       15 LIAC-MR              1:20.94    1:20.32        
 11 Brosnan, Christopher P    16 LIAC-MR              1:29.92    1:21.75        
                  39.33     1:21.75 (42.42)                                        
 12 Hill, Drew A              15 Middies Wave-MR      1:22.94    1:22.05        
                  39.43     1:22.05 (42.62)                                        
 13 Epstein, Brian J          16 LIAC-MR              1:27.17    1:29.05        
                  42.18     1:29.05 (46.87)                                        
 14 Corso, Andrew J           15 LIAC-MR              1:40.40    1:30.24        
                  44.89     1:30.24 (45.35)                                        
 15 Nguyen, Dao H             15 WISC-MR              1:44.40    1:43.78        
                  50.54     1:43.78 (53.24)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sholdra, Steve J          25 NYAC-MR                59.32      59.21        
                  28.25       59.21 (30.96)                                        
  2 Ramjohn, Jalen K          18 UN-MR                  57.38      59.48        
                  27.67       59.48 (31.81)                                        
  3 Stoski, Michael J         17 HAA-MR               1:00.77    1:04.10        
                  29.67     1:04.10 (34.43)                                        
  4 Fonseca, Casey            15 WISC-MR              1:06.34    1:04.92        
  5 Nielsen, Jordan           16 HAA-MR               1:18.02    1:05.90        
                  30.66     1:05.90 (35.24)                                        
  6 Schroeder, Michael        15 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:06.99        
                  31.53     1:06.99 (35.46)                                        
  7 Roychoudhury, Devayan     15 Middies Wave-MR      1:13.88    1:07.75        
                  32.33     1:07.75 (35.42)                                        
  8 Zahn, Daniel              16 HAA-MR               1:18.00    1:07.82        
                  31.29     1:07.82 (36.53)                                        
  9 Celaj, Ilirian            16 Middies Wave-MR      1:12.58    1:08.38        
                  31.61     1:08.38 (36.77)                                        
 10 Jardeleza, Gerard         16 WISC-MR              1:08.59    1:08.65        
                  32.26     1:08.65 (36.39)                                        
 11 Hill, Drew A              15 Middies Wave-MR      1:23.42    1:11.25        
                  32.17     1:11.25 (39.08)                                        
 12 Apaza, Andrew W           17 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:12.55        
                  32.84     1:12.55 (39.71)                                        
 13 Rau, Patrick              16 LIAC-MR              1:23.37    1:13.19        
 14 Halls, Sean C             15 NFS-MR               1:12.37    1:15.21        
                  32.40     1:15.21 (42.81)                                        
 15 Dupree, Ryan C            15 HAA-MR               1:26.86    1:17.66        
                  35.13     1:17.66 (42.53)                                        
 16 Basini, Jacob             20 HAA-MR               1:16.44    1:17.89        
                  33.43     1:17.89 (44.46)                                        
 17 Brosnan, Christopher P    16 LIAC-MR              1:15.15    1:18.88        
                  35.52     1:18.88 (43.36)                                        
 18 Walsh, Connor J           17 LIAC-MR              1:57.88    1:19.59        
 19 Epstein, Brian J          16 LIAC-MR              1:40.96    1:19.93        
                  35.46     1:19.93 (44.47)                                        
 20 Mora, Sebastian J         15 LIAC-MR              1:25.56    1:22.28        
                  34.58     1:22.28 (47.70)                                        
 21 Hernandez, Noah M         15 LIAC-MR              1:32.77    1:22.65        
                  36.85     1:22.65 (45.80)                                        
 22 Legendre, Malik E         15 NFS-MR               1:32.43    1:31.24        
                  40.97     1:31.24 (50.27)