Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 6/1/2019 03:28 PM
                2019 MR LIAC Sizzling Summer Starter - 6/1/2019                
                              Sanction #: 190602                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.49  8&U ZONE
                36.59  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simons, Ashley R           8 LIAC-MR                45.54      40.05        
  2 Fisher, Mila               8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      41.46        
  3 Reda, Isabella M           8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      43.32        
  4 Strasser, London G         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.00      43.39        
  5 Lee, Summer D              7 LIAC-MR                48.16      43.95        
  6 Park, Esther Y             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.38      44.41        
  7 Anderson, Kasey R          8 LIAC-MR                52.24      44.50        
  8 Lustig, Alexa K            8 LIAC-MR              1:04.00      45.07        
  9 Solimeno, Emma             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.90      45.57        
 10 Kitlowski, Kara O          7 LIAC-MR              1:06.00      45.92        
 11 Hu, Allison                8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      47.49        
 12 Keane, Olivia A            8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      48.23        
 13 Fang, Sophia               8 TVSC-MR                48.00      48.63        
 14 Cahalane, Avery            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.36      48.77        
 15 Acosta, Veronica           7 IA-MR                1:00.00      49.39        
 16 Cabrejo, Natali *          8 IA-MR                1:00.00      50.54        
 17 Gans, Josie L              7 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      50.77        
 18 Costa, Annabelle C         8 IA-MR                1:00.00      50.81        
 19 Saidmuratov, Jada E        8 GAEL-MR                51.46      51.30        
 20 Park, Lauren J             8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      53.86        
 21 Doran, Shaelee A           8 IA-MR                1:00.00      54.15        
 22 Chambless, Virginia S      7 LIAC-MR              1:16.00      54.78        
 23 Park, Erica Y              6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.43      55.49        
 24 Wang, Emily                7 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      55.91        
 25 Golden, Norah              7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.90      56.15        
 26 Rooney, Frances I          8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      56.73        
 27 Phillips, Erin B           6 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:04.06        
 28 Goswami, Shreya            7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.90    1:04.15        
 29 Majorana, Alice F          8 IA-MR                1:00.00    1:05.21        
 30 Chirici, Lily              7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.90    1:06.36        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                39.39  8&U ZONE
                42.79  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simons, Ashley R           8 LIAC-MR                52.26      47.17        
  2 Spencer-Edwards, Lauren    8 UN-MR                  52.16      49.12        
  3 Fisher, Mila               8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      49.63        
  4 Saidmuratov, Jada E        8 GAEL-MR                49.68      50.48        
  5 Chambless, Virginia S      7 LIAC-MR              1:20.00      51.93        
  6 Anderson, Kasey R          8 LIAC-MR                59.00      52.87        
  7 Acosta, Veronica           7 IA-MR                1:00.00      52.99        
                1:14.06           52.99 ( )                                        
  8 Lee, Summer D              7 LIAC-MR              1:00.78      54.78        
  9 Park, Esther Y             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.22      55.00        
 10 Keane, Olivia A            8 LIAC-MR                59.54      55.23        
 11 Solimeno, Emma             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.95      55.44        
 12 Cahalane, Avery            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.90      55.73        
 13 Reda, Isabella M           8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      57.00        
 14 Rooney, Frances I          8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      57.77        
 15 Doran, Shaelee A           8 IA-MR                1:00.00      58.43        
 16 Park, Erica Y              6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.90      59.13        
                1:06.02           59.13 ( )                                        
 17 Costa, Annabelle C         8 IA-MR                1:00.00    1:00.04        
 18 Strasser, London G         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.87    1:00.09        
 19 Hu, Allison                8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:00.18        
 20 Park, Lauren J             8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:00.75        
 21 Cabrejo, Natali *          8 IA-MR                1:00.00    1:02.43        
 22 Wang, Emily                7 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:04.32        
 23 Golden, Norah              7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.95    1:05.47        
 24 Gans, Josie L              7 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:07.67        
 25 Majorana, Alice F          8 IA-MR                1:00.00    1:08.92        
 26 Chirici, Lily              7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.95    1:12.09        
 -- Fang, Sophia               8 TVSC-MR                51.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Goswami, Shreya            7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.95         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:36.39  8&U ZONE
              1:45.09  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer-Edwards, Lauren    8 UN-MR                2:18.54    1:56.72        
                  56.44   1:56.72 (1:00.28)                                        
  2 Strasser, London G         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.81    2:05.73        
                1:00.06   2:05.73 (1:05.67)                                        
  3 Park, Esther Y             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.84    2:15.00        
                1:00.57   2:15.00 (1:14.43)                                        
  4 Kitlowski, Kara O          7 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:15.43        
                1:06.08   2:15.43 (1:09.35)                                        
  5 Fang, Sophia               8 TVSC-MR              1:47.00    2:17.77        
                1:05.54   2:17.77 (1:12.23)                                        
  6 Lee, Summer D              7 LIAC-MR              2:26.10    2:17.80        
                1:05.69   2:17.80 (1:12.11)                                        
  7 Hu, Allison                8 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:20.57        
                1:08.93   2:20.57 (1:11.64)                                        
  8 Cahalane, Avery            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:20.06    2:27.09        
                1:11.41   2:27.09 (1:15.68)                                        
  9 Park, Lauren J             8 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:37.94        
 -- Park, Erica Y              6 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.90         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
                1:18.14        DQ (1:26.72)                                        
 -- Rooney, Frances I          8 LIAC-MR              2:45.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:15.46        DQ (1:25.82)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                36.99  8&U ZONE
                40.69  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer-Edwards, Lauren    8 UN-MR                  51.69      42.53        
  2 Simons, Ashley R           8 LIAC-MR                54.64      45.23        
  3 Acosta, Veronica           7 IA-MR                1:00.00    1:00.34        
  4 Anderson, Kasey R          8 LIAC-MR              1:12.03    1:03.16        
  5 Fisher, Mila               8 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:03.93        
  6 Solimeno, Emma             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.73    1:04.06        
  7 Keane, Olivia A            8 LIAC-MR              1:12.00    1:06.25        
  8 Cabrejo, Natali *          8 IA-MR                1:00.00    1:06.50        
  9 Reda, Isabella M           8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:09.64        
 10 Doran, Shaelee A           8 IA-MR                1:00.00    1:10.80        
 11 Costa, Annabelle C         8 IA-MR                1:00.00    1:18.42        
 12 Majorana, Alice F          8 IA-MR                1:00.00    1:32.32        
 -- Saidmuratov, Jada E        8 GAEL-MR                59.22         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Wang, Emily                7 LIAC-MR              1:25.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Golden, Norah              7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.90         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.49  9-10 ZONE
                36.59  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Davia K       10 Middies Wave-MR        31.81      32.64 ZONE   
  2 Monti, Lila R             10 TVSC-MR                34.28      33.28 ZONE   
  3 Donegain, Kate A          10 IA-MR                  35.29      34.95 JO     
  4 Gutierrez, Sophia E       10 GAEL-MR                39.01      35.63 JO     
  5 Chan, Janai A             10 LIAC-MR                50.00      36.47 JO     
  6 Kong, Alicia S            10 LIAC-MR                42.81      36.74        
  7 Wright, Elizabeth M       10 TVSC-MR                44.00      37.20        
  8 Hayes, Allie E             9 LIAC-MR                41.88      37.58        
  9 Lyons, Sophia J           10 LIAC-MR                41.47      37.67        
 10 Otoya, Juliana C           9 LIAC-MR                44.52      38.31        
 11 Canales Alvizuri, Isabel   9 LIAC-MR                50.00      38.51        
 11 Sy, Reana G               10 LIAC-MR                45.96      38.51        
 13 Taggart, Samantha L       10 LIAC-MR                45.00      38.69        
 14 Seale, Kayla R            10 TVSC-MR                41.76      39.07        
 15 Zhang, Angelina           10 LIAC-MR                41.72      39.82        
 16 Genninger, Aivary M       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.48      40.06        
 17 Redmond, Riley P          10 LIAC-MR                44.20      40.25        
 18 Maurer, Rachel D          10 LIAC-MR                50.40      40.59        
 19 Joseph, Tathiana D        10 LIAC-MR                52.71      40.60        
 20 Addison, Ava E             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.23      41.52        
 21 Primak, Morgan A           9 TVSC-MR                47.00      41.64        
 22 Kearney, Antonia M         9 LIAC-MR                43.11      42.01        
 23 Ketterhagen, Olivia G     10 LIAC-MR                48.80      42.26        
 24 Shapiro, Emily P          10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      42.34        
 25 Hsieh, Amelia              9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      42.96        
 26 Julich, Nikki *            9 IA-MR                1:00.00      43.62        
 27 Wang, Emma A               9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      43.68        
 28 Chan, Adriana             10 LIAC-MR              1:02.00      43.73        
 29 Rich, Madeline E           9 LIAC-MR                50.28      44.50        
 30 McDonald, Karina *         9 IA-MR                  42.77      44.57        
 31 Mangiafridda, Nicasia M    9 GAEL-MR                47.21      44.62        
 32 Scaglione, Angelina A     10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      44.71        
 33 Fuentes, Valentina M       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.74      44.95        
 34 Kil, Sophie               10 LIAC-MR                51.28      45.04        
 35 Menrinetsang, Rinchen K   10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      45.37        
 36 Lei, Sydney                9 LIAC-MR                58.00      45.49        
 36 Chu, Allison L            10 LIAC-MR                49.62      45.49        
 38 Law, Abby H               10 IA-MR                1:00.00      45.55        
 39 Campagna, Ava              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.90      45.69        
 40 Gutsko, Gemma R           10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      45.92        
 41 Swan, Sabrina A            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.90      45.99        
 42 Acosta, Isabella           9 IA-MR                1:00.00      46.11        
 43 Forie, Leah A             10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      47.22        
 44 Micena, Tess *             9 TVSC-MR                43.00      47.45        
 45 Sheldon, Stella A          9 GAEL-MR                47.87      47.53        
 46 Morales, Savannah R       10 LIAC-MR                57.00      47.60        
 47 Patel, Shreya              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.74      47.98        
 48 Cutrone, Victoria G        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.90      48.17        
 49 Weiss, Alexis M            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.75      49.81        
 50 DeRosa, Leah J             9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      50.19        
 51 Cunniffe, Josephine E      9 IA-MR                1:00.00      50.48        
 52 Ngai, Sophie Y            10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      50.94        
 53 Chun, Kaitlyn             10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      51.56        
 54 Farrelly, Mya E           10 LIAC-MR              1:04.00      51.60        
 55 Ehrlich, Jenna C           9 LIAC-MR              1:00.22      52.37        
 56 Lettieri, Olivia M         9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      52.64        
 57 Chen, Megan T             10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      53.66        
 58 Lanzilotta, Quinn E        9 IA-MR                1:00.00      54.16        
 59 Lai, Kaitlyn K             9 LIAC-MR              1:04.67      54.18        
 60 Kim, Ashley                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.91      54.52        
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:36.29  9-10 ZONE
              2:51.29  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monti, Lila R             10 TVSC-MR              2:39.25    2:36.51 JO     
                  35.85     1:16.75 (40.90)     1:57.83 (41.08)     2:36.51 (38.68)
  2 Richardson, Davia K       10 Middies Wave-MR      2:40.91    2:46.38 JO     
                  37.62     1:21.86 (44.24)     2:06.57 (44.71)     2:46.38 (39.81)
  3 Donegain, Kate A          10 IA-MR                2:57.87    2:59.93        
                  40.02     1:28.13 (48.11)     2:15.66 (47.53)     2:59.93 (44.27)
  4 Taggart, Samantha L       10 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:00.36        
                  40.93     1:28.03 (47.10)     2:15.21 (47.18)     3:00.36 (45.15)
  5 Sy, Reana G               10 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:06.57        
                  44.82     1:33.52 (48.70)     2:21.81 (48.29)     3:06.57 (44.76)
  6 Redmond, Riley P          10 LIAC-MR              3:27.51    3:07.73        
                  44.90     1:34.57 (49.67)     2:21.96 (47.39)     3:07.73 (45.77)
  7 Lyons, Sophia J           10 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:08.14        
                  41.39     1:31.94 (50.55)     2:22.92 (50.98)     3:08.14 (45.22)
  8 Hayes, Allie E             9 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:12.97        
                  45.77     1:36.89 (51.12)     2:25.60 (48.71)     3:12.97 (47.37)
  9 Rochlin, Genevieve         9 TVSC-MR              3:27.86    3:17.28        
                  43.78     1:35.59 (51.81)     2:28.52 (52.93)     3:17.28 (48.76)
 10 Zhang, Angelina           10 LIAC-MR              3:33.35    3:20.70        
                  42.80     1:34.37 (51.57)     2:27.71 (53.34)     3:20.70 (52.99)
 11 Garatina, Kaylee M        10 IA-MR                3:30.00    3:21.02        
                  45.69     1:38.31 (52.62)     2:29.96 (51.65)     3:21.02 (51.06)
 12 Durmaz, Mina M             9 IA-MR                3:30.00    4:13.11        
                  51.85   1:58.93 (1:07.08)   4:13.11 (2:14.18)                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                39.39  9-10 ZONE
                42.79  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Sophia E       10 GAEL-MR                43.24      40.30 JO     
  2 Micena, Kallie            10 TVSC-MR                44.98      42.89        
  3 Hayes, Allie E             9 LIAC-MR                51.28      43.51        
  4 Rochlin, Genevieve         9 TVSC-MR                54.30      44.97        
  5 Taggart, Samantha L       10 LIAC-MR                50.00      45.35        
  6 Sy, Reana G               10 LIAC-MR                51.37      45.65        
  7 Zhang, Angelina           10 LIAC-MR                49.78      45.81        
  8 Kong, Alicia S            10 LIAC-MR                49.39      46.31        
  9 Maurer, Rachel D          10 LIAC-MR                56.24      46.99        
 10 Wright, Elizabeth M       10 TVSC-MR                46.00      47.08        
 11 Redmond, Riley P          10 LIAC-MR                55.60      47.50        
 12 Chan, Janai A             10 LIAC-MR                55.00      47.96        
 13 Kieran, Meredith F        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.91      48.04        
 14 Canales Alvizuri, Isabel   9 LIAC-MR                50.94      48.19        
 15 Swan, Sabrina A            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.95      48.24        
 16 Otoya, Juliana C           9 LIAC-MR                57.31      48.34        
 17 Kearney, Antonia M         9 LIAC-MR                51.59      48.88        
 18 Hsieh, Amelia              9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      49.19        
 19 Genninger, Aivary M       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.11      49.26        
 20 Addison, Ava E             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.01      49.62        
 21 Fuentes, Valentina M       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.41      49.75        
 22 Shapiro, Emily P          10 LIAC-MR              1:20.00      50.27        
 23 Rich, Madeline E           9 LIAC-MR                53.15      50.31        
 24 Joseph, Tathiana D        10 LIAC-MR                56.65      51.30        
 25 Micena, Tess *             9 TVSC-MR                47.00      51.51        
 26 Lei, Sydney                9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      51.64        
 27 Scaglione, Angelina A     10 LIAC-MR              1:20.00      51.89        
 28 Julich, Nikki *            9 IA-MR                1:00.00      51.90        
 29 Chu, Allison L            10 LIAC-MR                58.97      52.15        
 30 Law, Abby H               10 IA-MR                1:00.00      52.33        
 31 Farrelly, Mya E           10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      52.46        
 32 Kil, Sophie               10 LIAC-MR                55.73      52.93        
 33 Wang, Emma A               9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      53.10        
 34 Menrinetsang, Rinchen K   10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      53.90        
 35 Cunniffe, Josephine E      9 IA-MR                1:00.00      53.97        
 36 Lai, Kaitlyn K             9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      54.05        
 37 Chan, Adriana             10 LIAC-MR              1:06.00      54.25        
 38 Rutkowsky, Abigail *      10 IA-MR                1:00.00      54.35        
 39 McDonald, Karina *         9 IA-MR                  47.96      54.83        
 40 Ketterhagen, Olivia G     10 LIAC-MR              1:01.68      54.91        
 41 Campagna, Ava              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.95      55.06        
 42 Mangiafridda, Nicasia M    9 GAEL-MR              1:05.00      56.87        
 43 Gutsko, Gemma R           10 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      57.69        
 44 Morales, Savannah R       10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      57.89        
 45 Sheldon, Stella A          9 GAEL-MR              1:01.57      58.86        
 46 Kim, Ashley                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.56      59.53        
 46 Ehrlich, Jenna C           9 LIAC-MR              1:05.49      59.53        
                  38.70       59.53 (20.83)                                        
 48 Acosta, Isabella           9 IA-MR                1:00.00      59.73        
 49 Forie, Leah A             10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      59.87        
 50 Cutrone, Victoria G        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.95    1:00.91        
 51 Weiss, Alexis M            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.62    1:01.59        
 52 Chen, Megan T             10 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:01.85        
 53 Lanzilotta, Quinn E        9 IA-MR                1:00.00    1:02.46        
 54 Chun, Kaitlyn             10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:03.53        
 55 DeRosa, Leah J             9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:06.96        
 56 Lettieri, Olivia M         9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:14.87        
 -- Ngai, Sophie Y            10 LIAC-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:36.39  9-10 ZONE
              1:45.09  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monti, Lila R             10 TVSC-MR              1:32.21    1:31.28 ZONE   
                  43.73     1:31.28 (47.55)                                        
  2 Micena, Kallie            10 TVSC-MR              1:39.89    1:35.71 ZONE   
                  44.87     1:35.71 (50.84)                                        
  3 Richardson, Davia K       10 Middies Wave-MR      1:32.41    1:36.61 JO     
                  46.01     1:36.61 (50.60)                                        
  4 Donegain, Kate A          10 IA-MR                1:42.42    1:41.80 JO     
                  47.92     1:41.80 (53.88)                                        
  5 Garatina, Kaylee M        10 IA-MR                1:51.31    1:46.91        
                  49.38     1:46.91 (57.53)                                        
  6 Canales Alvizuri, Isabel   9 LIAC-MR              2:18.66    1:51.94        
                  54.30     1:51.94 (57.64)                                        
  7 Lyons, Sophia J           10 LIAC-MR              2:06.26    1:52.22        
                  54.03     1:52.22 (58.19)                                        
  8 Kong, Alicia S            10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:55.40        
                  54.98   1:55.40 (1:00.42)                                        
  9 Hsieh, Amelia              9 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:00.04        
                  58.42   2:00.04 (1:01.62)                                        
 10 Genninger, Aivary M       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.94    2:01.73        
                  59.56   2:01.73 (1:02.17)                                        
 11 Kil, Sophie               10 LIAC-MR              2:19.03    2:02.43        
                  59.71   2:02.43 (1:02.72)                                        
 12 Addison, Ava E             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.50    2:03.94        
                1:00.15   2:03.94 (1:03.79)                                        
 13 Seale, Kayla R            10 TVSC-MR              2:09.19    2:04.18        
                  58.79   2:04.18 (1:05.39)                                        
 14 Rochlin, Genevieve         9 TVSC-MR              1:58.53    2:04.45        
                  58.64   2:04.45 (1:05.81)                                        
 15 Primak, Morgan A           9 TVSC-MR              2:00.00    2:04.51        
                  58.49   2:04.51 (1:06.02)                                        
 16 Lei, Sydney                9 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:11.50        
                1:03.15   2:11.50 (1:08.35)                                        
 17 Kieran, Meredith F        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.42    2:13.57        
                1:02.64   2:13.57 (1:10.93)                                        
 18 Chu, Allison L            10 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:13.81        
                1:02.15   2:13.81 (1:11.66)                                        
 19 Kearney, Antonia M         9 LIAC-MR              2:17.54    2:13.87        
                1:03.44   2:13.87 (1:10.43)                                        
 20 Fuentes, Valentina M       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:01.01    2:15.49        
                1:05.47   2:15.49 (1:10.02)                                        
 21 Julich, Nikki *            9 IA-MR                2:30.00    2:16.91        
                1:05.54   2:16.91 (1:11.37)                                        
 22 Rutkowsky, Abigail *      10 IA-MR                2:30.00    2:18.40        
                1:04.92   2:18.40 (1:13.48)                                        
 23 Mangiafridda, Nicasia M    9 GAEL-MR              2:25.00    2:19.97        
                1:03.41   2:19.97 (1:16.56)                                        
 24 DeRosa, Leah J             9 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:20.15        
                1:05.37   2:20.15 (1:14.78)                                        
 25 Patel, Shreya              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.00    2:20.42        
                1:08.77   2:20.42 (1:11.65)                                        
 26 Maurer, Rachel D          10 LIAC-MR              2:49.12    2:20.86        
                1:07.90   2:20.86 (1:12.96)                                        
 27 Forie, Leah A             10 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:22.18        
                1:10.18   2:22.18 (1:12.00)                                        
 28 Durmaz, Mina M             9 IA-MR                2:30.00    2:22.65        
 29 Sheldon, Stella A          9 GAEL-MR              2:30.00    2:29.71        
                1:10.14   2:29.71 (1:19.57)                                        
 30 Weiss, Alexis M            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:21.70    2:30.74        
                1:11.21   2:30.74 (1:19.53)                                        
 31 Lettieri, Olivia M         9 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:36.36        
                1:16.18   2:36.36 (1:20.18)                                        
 32 Ketterhagen, Olivia G     10 LIAC-MR              2:37.72    2:39.43        
                1:17.28   2:39.43 (1:22.15)                                        
 -- Law, Abby H               10 IA-MR                2:00.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
                1:20.72        DQ (1:23.69)                                        
 -- Wang, Emma A               9 LIAC-MR              2:45.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:12.41        DQ (1:22.26)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                36.99  9-10 ZONE
                40.69  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Sophia E       10 GAEL-MR                42.13      41.19        
  2 Donegain, Kate A          10 IA-MR                  41.00      41.96        
  3 Micena, Kallie            10 TVSC-MR                46.16      42.68        
  4 Garatina, Kaylee M        10 IA-MR                  43.91      46.29        
  5 Primak, Morgan A           9 TVSC-MR                55.00      49.77        
  6 Kieran, Meredith F        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.22      50.62        
  7 Rich, Madeline E           9 LIAC-MR                57.33      50.81        
  8 Wright, Elizabeth M       10 TVSC-MR                50.00      53.82        
  9 Otoya, Juliana C           9 LIAC-MR              1:01.98      54.30        
 10 Seale, Kayla R            10 TVSC-MR                54.79      55.15        
 11 Morales, Savannah R       10 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      55.46        
 12 Chan, Janai A             10 LIAC-MR              1:06.00      55.48        
 13 Chan, Adriana             10 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      55.51        
 14 Acosta, Isabella           9 IA-MR                1:00.00    1:00.06        
 15 Micena, Tess *             9 TVSC-MR                50.00    1:00.28        
 16 Patel, Shreya              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.95    1:00.76        
 17 Joseph, Tathiana D        10 LIAC-MR              1:13.14    1:00.80        
 18 Lai, Kaitlyn K             9 LIAC-MR              1:00.90    1:01.49        
 19 Farrelly, Mya E           10 LIAC-MR              1:16.00    1:02.71        
 20 Cunniffe, Josephine E      9 IA-MR                1:00.00    1:02.82        
 21 Durmaz, Mina M             9 IA-MR                1:00.00    1:03.72        
 22 Ngai, Sophie Y            10 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:03.84        
 23 Menrinetsang, Rinchen K   10 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:04.96        
 24 Campagna, Ava              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.42    1:07.63        
 25 Ehrlich, Jenna C           9 LIAC-MR              1:12.00    1:07.95        
 26 McDonald, Karina *         9 IA-MR                  57.00    1:10.78        
 27 Chen, Megan T             10 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:16.97        
 -- Cutrone, Victoria G        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.20         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Swan, Sabrina A            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.90         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Kim, Ashley                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.90         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Scaglione, Angelina A     10 LIAC-MR              1:25.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Shapiro, Emily P          10 LIAC-MR              1:25.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Chun, Kaitlyn             10 LIAC-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:04.69  ZONE
              1:07.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dimaculangan, Annabel     12 TVSC-MR              1:06.70    1:04.83 JO     
                  31.23     1:04.83 (33.60)                                        
  2 Gutierrez, Luci           11 GAEL-MR              1:08.90    1:08.58        
                  32.15     1:08.58 (36.43)                                        
  3 Lombardo, Kayla           11 Middies Wave-MR      1:11.23    1:09.74        
                  32.91     1:09.74 (36.83)                                        
  4 Mordaunt, Victoria        12 Middies Wave-MR      1:13.40    1:10.16        
                  34.73     1:10.16 (35.43)                                        
  5 Smerechniak, Sofia        12 IA-MR                1:10.28    1:11.28        
                  33.96     1:11.28 (37.32)                                        
  6 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   11 TVSC-MR              1:12.42    1:11.51        
                  34.87     1:11.51 (36.64)                                        
  7 Buono, Sarina L           12 IA-MR                1:15.44    1:12.66        
                  35.14     1:12.66 (37.52)                                        
  8 Hendershot, Haley J       12 IA-MR                1:21.26    1:12.81        
                  34.68     1:12.81 (38.13)                                        
  9 Petrovic, Mila            11 IA-MR                1:15.06    1:13.67        
                  34.91     1:13.67 (38.76)                                        
 10 Wang, Angela A            11 TVSC-MR              1:30.48    1:14.27        
                  34.46     1:14.27 (39.81)                                        
 11 Bruton, Maeve             12 Middies Wave-MR      1:13.11    1:15.10        
                  34.72     1:15.10 (40.38)                                        
 12 Hille, Amara V            12 IA-MR                1:22.82    1:15.55        
                  35.81     1:15.55 (39.74)                                        
 13 Vavalle, Giuliana R       11 TVSC-MR              1:15.38    1:16.38        
                  37.28     1:16.38 (39.10)                                        
 14 Cullen, Grace M           11 IA-MR                1:20.00    1:16.41        
                  37.08     1:16.41 (39.33)                                        
 15 Hendrickson, Riley D      12 Middies Wave-MR      1:17.12    1:17.21        
                  36.72     1:17.21 (40.49)                                        
 16 Duong, Katie S            11 TVSC-MR              1:19.25    1:17.55        
                  36.13     1:17.55 (41.42)                                        
 17 Weiss, Lauren             12 IA-MR                1:51.46    1:17.67        
                  36.28     1:17.67 (41.39)                                        
 18 Skiba, Victoria C         11 UN-MR                1:20.39    1:17.73        
                  38.13     1:17.73 (39.60)                                        
 19 Veronese, Rebecca E       12 LIAC-MR              1:18.34    1:18.25        
                  37.00     1:18.25 (41.25)                                        
 20 Rende, Sophia R           11 GAEL-MR              1:21.88    1:18.75        
                  36.52     1:18.75 (42.23)                                        
 21 Chan, Zoe                 12 LIAC-MR              1:19.63    1:19.88        
                  38.64     1:19.88 (41.24)                                        
 22 Higgins, Abaigeal E       12 TVSC-MR              1:35.00    1:20.66        
                  39.65     1:20.66 (41.01)                                        
 23 Metrano, Sydnie D         11 LIAC-MR              1:22.27    1:20.73        
                  39.21     1:20.73 (41.52)                                        
 24 Dawson, Emma K            12 GAEL-MR              1:30.00    1:22.29        
                  39.77     1:22.29 (42.52)                                        
 25 Boshut, Nicole            12 LIAC-MR              1:28.42    1:22.61        
                  39.93     1:22.61 (42.68)                                        
 26 Villa, Ciela I            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.63    1:23.75        
                  38.88     1:23.75 (44.87)                                        
 27 Arneja, Rabani            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.77    1:24.06        
                  40.94     1:24.06 (43.12)                                        
 28 Hendershot, Abby G        11 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:24.64        
                  39.12     1:24.64 (45.52)                                        
 29 Davidoff, Ranit S         12 LIAC-MR              1:24.18    1:25.18        
                  41.69     1:25.18 (43.49)                                        
 30 Scarpinato, Nicolette R   11 TVSC-MR              1:32.02    1:25.29        
                  41.42     1:25.29 (43.87)                                        
 31 Safir, Faye D             11 LIAC-MR              1:26.01    1:25.49        
                  40.83     1:25.49 (44.66)                                        
 32 Vezzi, Nicole M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.61    1:25.63        
                  40.27     1:25.63 (45.36)                                        
 33 Zwerling, Sarah E         11 LIAC-MR              1:29.41    1:25.80        
 34 Lee, Rachel S             12 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:27.01        
                  40.24     1:27.01 (46.77)                                        
 35 Majorana, Melissa A       11 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:27.36        
                  40.81     1:27.36 (46.55)                                        
 36 Kay, Emma E               11 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:28.37        
                  40.86     1:28.37 (47.51)                                        
 37 Rabinowitz, Blake S       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.84    1:28.47        
                  42.65     1:28.47 (45.82)                                        
 38 Hui, Ashley K             12 LIAC-MR              1:27.85    1:29.12        
                  41.46     1:29.12 (47.66)                                        
 39 Tsai, Alena               11 LIAC-MR              1:31.66    1:29.62        
 40 Carpentieri, Taylor M     12 IA-MR                1:46.21    1:30.87        
                  43.96     1:30.87 (46.91)                                        
 41 Muller, Catherine         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.62    1:30.95        
                  42.77     1:30.95 (48.18)                                        
 42 Yun, Samantha             12 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:31.06        
                  41.88     1:31.06 (49.18)                                        
 43 Fargnoli, Kimberly        12 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:31.23        
                  43.30     1:31.23 (47.93)                                        
 44 Secchi, Brooke D          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.46    1:31.24        
                  44.03     1:31.24 (47.21)                                        
 45 Dhanikonda, Navya *       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.51    1:31.36        
                  42.59     1:31.36 (48.77)                                        
 46 Oberoi, Anya              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.76    1:31.52        
                  43.31     1:31.52 (48.21)                                        
 47 Warsaw, Camryn J          11 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:32.67        
                  43.25     1:32.67 (49.42)                                        
 48 Guerrier, Olivia J        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.45    1:33.86        
                  44.15     1:33.86 (49.71)                                        
 49 Cattaneo, Isabella M      12 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:34.16        
 50 Eriskin, Nisa             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.42    1:34.87        
                  42.90     1:34.87 (51.97)                                        
 51 Dhingra, Yana *           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.26    1:38.68        
                  46.50     1:38.68 (52.18)                                        
 52 Sawlani, Drishti D        12 LIAC-MR              1:37.94    1:41.44        
                  50.06     1:41.44 (51.38)                                        
 53 Rivera, Kallista E        11 LIAC-MR              1:42.28    1:42.78        
                  47.54     1:42.78 (55.24)                                        
 54 Rosslee, Emma J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.11    1:43.17        
                  48.90     1:43.17 (54.27)                                        
 55 Sheldon, Jane A           12 GAEL-MR              1:43.13    1:43.50        
                  47.57     1:43.50 (55.93)                                        
 56 Buffolino, Angelina       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.90    1:51.82        
                  50.27   1:51.82 (1:01.55)                                        
 57 Degeronimo, Abby M        11 TVSC-MR              1:40.00    2:05.12        
                1:00.81   2:05.12 (1:04.31)                                        
 58 Korsanos, Spyridoula      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.90    2:13.78        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:19.29  11-12 ZONE
              2:28.09  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dimaculangan, Annabel     12 TVSC-MR              2:29.63    2:25.56 JO     
                  33.82     1:11.55 (37.73)     1:50.13 (38.58)     2:25.56 (35.43)
  2 Lombardo, Kayla           11 Middies Wave-MR      2:36.63    2:33.26        
                  34.12     1:13.30 (39.18)     1:54.15 (40.85)     2:33.26 (39.11)
  3 Lisica, Sabrina N         11 TVSC-MR              2:40.90    2:36.12        
                  36.09     1:16.44 (40.35)     1:57.79 (41.35)     2:36.12 (38.33)
  4 Hendershot, Haley J       12 IA-MR                2:35.00    2:37.52        
                  34.95     1:14.92 (39.97)     1:57.29 (42.37)     2:37.52 (40.23)
  5 Mordaunt, Victoria        12 Middies Wave-MR      2:45.21    2:39.56        
                  37.53     1:19.25 (41.72)     2:01.04 (41.79)     2:39.56 (38.52)
  6 Zhang, Ashley Z           12 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    2:39.88        
                  37.74     1:19.13 (41.39)     2:01.25 (42.12)     2:39.88 (38.63)
  7 Buono, Sarina L           12 IA-MR                2:48.08    2:41.38        
                  37.38     1:18.79 (41.41)     2:00.91 (42.12)     2:41.38 (40.47)
  8 Emmerich, Ava J           11 TVSC-MR              2:47.78    2:44.46        
                  36.68     1:19.76 (43.08)     2:04.18 (44.42)     2:44.46 (40.28)
  9 Hille, Amara V            12 IA-MR                3:30.00    2:45.19        
                  35.77     1:18.36 (42.59)     2:03.60 (45.24)     2:45.19 (41.59)
 10 Cunniffe, Madeline K      12 IA-MR                2:40.00    2:46.34        
                  36.44     1:18.56 (42.12)     2:04.00 (45.44)     2:46.34 (42.34)
 11 Wang, Angela A            11 TVSC-MR              3:00.00    2:47.83        
                  38.06     1:21.74 (43.68)     2:07.12 (45.38)     2:47.83 (40.71)
 12 Zhang, Jennie Y           11 LIAC-MR              3:13.77    2:51.96        
                  40.48     1:25.66 (45.18)     2:10.15 (44.49)     2:51.96 (41.81)
 13 Metrano, Sydnie D         11 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    2:52.06        
                  41.69     1:27.23 (45.54)     2:10.47 (43.24)     2:52.06 (41.59)
 14 Veronese, Rebecca E       12 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    2:53.65        
                  37.91     1:21.08 (43.17)     2:07.49 (46.41)     2:53.65 (46.16)
 15 Joseph, Lucina M          12 LIAC-MR              3:12.19    2:54.68        
                  37.40     1:20.42 (43.02)     2:07.25 (46.83)     2:54.68 (47.43)
 16 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     11 TVSC-MR              2:56.45    2:54.69        
                  37.86     1:22.24 (44.38)     2:09.03 (46.79)     2:54.69 (45.66)
 17 Chan, Zoe                 12 LIAC-MR              3:02.99    2:59.36        
                  40.51     1:25.64 (45.13)   2:59.36 (1:33.72)                    
 18 Scarpinato, Nicolette R   11 TVSC-MR              3:09.00    3:04.06        
                  41.97     1:29.99 (48.02)     2:18.57 (48.58)     3:04.06 (45.49)
 19 Davidoff, Ranit S         12 LIAC-MR              3:21.64    3:16.29        
                  42.67     1:32.68 (50.01)     2:25.87 (53.19)     3:16.29 (50.42)
 
Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.59  ZONE
              1:18.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Luci           11 GAEL-MR              1:24.93    1:19.87        
                  37.43     1:19.87 (42.44)                                        
  2 Smerechniak, Sofia        12 IA-MR                1:21.73    1:21.91        
                  39.31     1:21.91 (42.60)                                        
  3 Petrovic, Mila            11 IA-MR                1:29.53    1:23.73        
                  39.73     1:23.73 (44.00)                                        
  4 Duong, Katie S            11 TVSC-MR              1:26.93    1:26.11        
                  40.73     1:26.11 (45.38)                                        
  5 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda  11 TVSC-MR              1:31.30    1:26.60        
                  43.14     1:26.60 (43.46)                                        
  6 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     11 TVSC-MR              1:27.88    1:26.86        
                  42.45     1:26.86 (44.41)                                        
  7 Zhang, Ashley Z           12 LIAC-MR              1:33.82    1:26.88        
                  43.17     1:26.88 (43.71)                                        
  8 Bruton, Maeve             12 Middies Wave-MR      1:27.16    1:27.60        
                  43.85     1:27.60 (43.75)                                        
  9 Vavalle, Giuliana R       11 TVSC-MR              1:28.72    1:27.68        
                  43.34     1:27.68 (44.34)                                        
 10 Skiba, Victoria C         11 UN-MR                1:28.12    1:27.85        
                  42.90     1:27.85 (44.95)                                        
 11 Hille, Amara V            12 IA-MR                1:35.48    1:28.41        
                  42.46     1:28.41 (45.95)                                        
 12 Hendrickson, Riley D      12 Middies Wave-MR      1:25.44    1:29.73        
 13 Hendershot, Haley J       12 IA-MR                1:41.62    1:30.12        
                  43.73     1:30.12 (46.39)                                        
 14 Rende, Sophia R           11 GAEL-MR              1:40.00    1:31.87        
 15 Zhang, Jennie Y           11 LIAC-MR              1:48.13    1:32.69        
                  45.73     1:32.69 (46.96)                                        
 16 Rabinowitz, Blake S       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.94    1:32.73        
                  46.26     1:32.73 (46.47)                                        
 17 Veronese, Rebecca E       12 LIAC-MR              1:43.09    1:33.53        
 18 Hui, Ashley K             12 LIAC-MR              1:35.76    1:33.57        
 19 Dawson, Emma K            12 GAEL-MR              1:35.00    1:33.95        
 20 Scarpinato, Nicolette R   11 TVSC-MR              1:39.00    1:35.56        
                  46.70     1:35.56 (48.86)                                        
 21 Chan, Zoe                 12 LIAC-MR              1:38.89    1:35.60        
                  46.32     1:35.60 (49.28)                                        
 22 Higgins, Abaigeal E       12 TVSC-MR              1:48.09    1:35.77        
                  45.82     1:35.77 (49.95)                                        
 23 Boshut, Nicole            12 LIAC-MR              1:41.08    1:35.98        
                  46.50     1:35.98 (49.48)                                        
 24 Joseph, Lucina M          12 LIAC-MR              1:41.98    1:36.17        
 25 Vezzi, Nicole M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.49    1:36.74        
                  47.15     1:36.74 (49.59)                                        
 26 Hendershot, Abby G        11 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:37.55        
                  46.94     1:37.55 (50.61)                                        
 27 Kay, Emma E               11 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:37.98        
                  46.50     1:37.98 (51.48)                                        
 28 Villa, Ciela I            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.07    1:38.09        
                  46.86     1:38.09 (51.23)                                        
 29 Goyal, Charu J            11 LIAC-MR              2:03.05    1:38.46        
                  49.15     1:38.46 (49.31)                                        
 30 Safir, Faye D             11 LIAC-MR              1:54.53    1:38.53        
 31 Davidoff, Ranit S         12 LIAC-MR              1:43.91    1:39.66        
 32 Arneja, Rabani            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.70    1:40.44        
                  49.95     1:40.44 (50.49)                                        
 33 Muller, Catherine         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.90    1:42.20        
                  49.01     1:42.20 (53.19)                                        
 34 Tsai, Alena               11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:42.33        
 35 Cheng, Marissa N          11 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    1:42.87        
                  49.90     1:42.87 (52.97)                                        
 36 Rivera, Kallista E        11 LIAC-MR              1:49.58    1:44.98        
                  50.00     1:44.98 (54.98)                                        
 37 Rosslee, Emma J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.42    1:45.41        
                  52.29     1:45.41 (53.12)                                        
 38 Secchi, Brooke D          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.66    1:47.45        
 39 Dhanikonda, Navya *       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.17    1:47.64        
 40 Warsaw, Camryn J          11 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:49.38        
                  52.53     1:49.38 (56.85)                                        
 41 Eriskin, Nisa             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.90    1:51.81        
                  52.80     1:51.81 (59.01)                                        
 42 Sheldon, Jane A           12 GAEL-MR              2:07.87    2:01.10        
                  58.69   2:01.10 (1:02.41)                                        
 43 Dhingra, Yana *           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.58    2:06.41        
                1:01.70   2:06.41 (1:04.71)                                        
 44 Buffolino, Angelina       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.90    2:17.12        
                1:07.75   2:17.12 (1:09.37)                                        
 45 Degeronimo, Abby M        11 TVSC-MR              1:50.00    2:22.66        
                1:09.88   2:22.66 (1:12.78)                                        
 -- Korsanos, Spyridoula      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.99         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
 -- Zwerling, Sarah E         11 LIAC-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                38.99  ZONE
                40.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dimaculangan, Annabel     12 TVSC-MR                41.70      38.38 ZONE   
  2 Lisica, Sabrina N         11 TVSC-MR                41.50      41.19        
  3 Lombardo, Kayla           11 Middies Wave-MR        41.63      41.76        
  4 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda  11 TVSC-MR                53.00      42.93        
  5 Emmerich, Ava J           11 TVSC-MR                44.65      43.17        
  6 Cullen, Grace M           11 IA-MR                  45.00      43.84        
  7 Weiss, Lauren             12 IA-MR                1:07.45      45.08        
  8 Hendershot, Haley J       12 IA-MR                  51.25      45.32        
  9 Dhanikonda, Navya *       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.81      45.75        
 10 Hille, Amara V            12 IA-MR                  49.13      46.23        
 11 Cunniffe, Madeline K      12 IA-MR                  50.00      47.06        
 12 Vavalle, Giuliana R       11 TVSC-MR                45.83      47.55        
 13 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     11 TVSC-MR                49.80      48.02        
 14 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   11 TVSC-MR                57.24      48.19        
 15 Muller, Catherine         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.90      48.30        
 16 Dawson, Emma K            12 GAEL-MR                53.00      48.54        
 17 Safir, Faye D             11 LIAC-MR                57.78      49.75        
 18 Zhang, Ashley Z           12 LIAC-MR                56.72      49.94        
 19 Carpentieri, Taylor M     12 IA-MR                  59.31      50.17        
 20 Villa, Ciela I            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.13      50.79        
 21 Skiba, Victoria C         11 UN-MR                  56.50      51.10        
 22 Yun, Samantha             12 LIAC-MR                55.00      51.91        
 23 Hui, Ashley K             12 LIAC-MR                52.82      52.41        
 24 Tsai, Alena               11 LIAC-MR                55.00      52.51        
 25 Eriskin, Nisa             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.90      52.80        
 26 Arneja, Rabani            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.65      53.10        
 27 Cheng, Marissa N          11 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      53.71        
 28 Majorana, Melissa A       11 IA-MR                1:00.00      53.78        
 29 Hendershot, Abby G        11 IA-MR                1:00.00      53.85        
 30 Kay, Emma E               11 IA-MR                1:00.00      54.10        
 31 Goyal, Charu J            11 LIAC-MR              1:00.01      54.60        
 32 Vezzi, Nicole M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.57      55.02        
 33 Metrano, Sydnie D         11 LIAC-MR                57.54      55.21        
 34 Fargnoli, Kimberly        12 LIAC-MR                59.00      55.51        
 35 Cattaneo, Isabella M      12 LIAC-MR                58.00      55.63        
 36 Oberoi, Anya              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.75      55.92        
 37 Secchi, Brooke D          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.97      57.50        
 38 Dhingra, Yana *           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.69      58.27        
 39 Warsaw, Camryn J          11 IA-MR                1:00.00      58.80        
 40 Lee, Rachel S             12 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:00.42        
 41 Sheldon, Jane A           12 GAEL-MR              1:06.23    1:00.75        
 42 Sawlani, Drishti D        12 LIAC-MR                55.00    1:02.72        
 43 Guerrier, Olivia J        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.95    1:03.94        
 44 Degeronimo, Abby M        11 TVSC-MR              1:09.00    1:11.39        
 45 Korsanos, Spyridoula      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.95    1:12.37        
 46 Buffolino, Angelina       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.95    1:21.27        
 
Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                32.09  ZONE
                33.79  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mordaunt, Victoria        12 Middies Wave-MR        34.12      34.14        
  2 Gutierrez, Luci           11 GAEL-MR                35.38      34.29        
  3 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   11 TVSC-MR                34.65      35.47        
  4 Lisica, Sabrina N         11 TVSC-MR                36.99      36.27        
  5 Duong, Katie S            11 TVSC-MR                46.04      37.64        
  6 Petrovic, Mila            11 IA-MR                  37.78      37.93        
  7 Smerechniak, Sofia        12 IA-MR                  35.77      38.38        
  8 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda  11 TVSC-MR                45.62      38.65        
  9 Bruton, Maeve             12 Middies Wave-MR        43.60      38.77        
 10 Cunniffe, Madeline K      12 IA-MR                  40.00      38.80        
 11 Buono, Sarina L           12 IA-MR                  41.52      39.57        
 12 Wang, Angela A            11 TVSC-MR              1:01.42      39.77        
 13 Skiba, Victoria C         11 UN-MR                  40.32      40.76        
 14 Cullen, Grace M           11 IA-MR                  45.00      40.88        
 15 Emmerich, Ava J           11 TVSC-MR                46.04      41.15        
 16 Joseph, Lucina M          12 LIAC-MR                41.53      42.30        
 17 Hendrickson, Riley D      12 Middies Wave-MR        46.70      43.22        
 18 Rende, Sophia R           11 GAEL-MR                44.56      43.41        
 19 Zwerling, Sarah E         11 LIAC-MR                46.94      45.82        
 20 Boshut, Nicole            12 LIAC-MR                50.14      47.30        
 21 Goyal, Charu J            11 LIAC-MR              1:04.63      47.34        
 22 Fargnoli, Kimberly        12 LIAC-MR                59.00      47.74        
 23 Lee, Rachel S             12 LIAC-MR                47.39      47.79        
 24 Yun, Samantha             12 LIAC-MR                50.00      48.12        
 25 Rabinowitz, Blake S       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.95      48.37        
 26 Carpentieri, Taylor M     12 IA-MR                  55.00      49.27        
 27 Majorana, Melissa A       11 IA-MR                1:00.00      50.61        
 28 Higgins, Abaigeal E       12 TVSC-MR                52.37      52.07        
 29 Rivera, Kallista E        11 LIAC-MR                59.94      52.56        
 30 Sawlani, Drishti D        12 LIAC-MR                50.00      53.81        
 31 Guerrier, Olivia J        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.27      54.35        
 32 Cattaneo, Isabella M      12 LIAC-MR                59.00      55.56        
 33 Rosslee, Emma J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.01    1:00.33        
 -- Zhang, Jennie Y           11 LIAC-MR                40.50         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.09  13-14 ZONE
                29.79  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Hannah J             14 TVSC-MR                31.26      30.89        
  2 Dimaculangan, Abby X      14 TVSC-MR                31.03      31.12        
  3 Boyle, Connelly           13 Middies Wave-MR        33.00      32.06        
  4 Haas, Emma C              13 IA-MR                  31.92      32.25        
  5 Chen, Ellen               13 Middies Wave-MR        32.24      32.34        
  6 Hill, Sasha               13 Middies Wave-MR        34.51      32.88        
  7 Simon, Ali P              13 IA-MR                  33.96      33.53        
  8 Plum, Honey               13 LIAC-MR                38.16      35.31        
  9 Albert, Anna              13 TVSC-MR                35.37      36.10        
 10 Abels, Marissa G          13 LIAC-MR                45.00      36.22        
 11 Polanco, Valerie          14 LIAC-MR                41.00      36.54        
 12 Mejia, Jazmine            13 Middies Wave-MR        38.06      36.82        
 13 Cheung, Jamie T           13 LIAC-MR                43.58      36.88        
 14 Wei, Claire               13 LIAC-MR                34.64      37.19        
 15 Robles, Denise N          13 LIAC-MR                41.10      41.25        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:03.29  13-14 ZONE
              1:03.99  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monti, AvaGrace           13 TVSC-MR              1:07.17    1:06.69        
                  31.40     1:06.69 (35.29)                                        
  2 Lin, Hannah J             14 TVSC-MR              1:08.84    1:07.64        
                  32.27     1:07.64 (35.37)                                        
  3 Boyle, Connelly           13 Middies Wave-MR      1:15.00    1:09.36        
                  33.49     1:09.36 (35.87)                                        
  4 Haas, Emma C              13 IA-MR                1:10.61    1:09.53        
                  33.46     1:09.53 (36.07)                                        
  5 Suzuki, Mako              13 Middies Wave-MR      1:12.37    1:10.81        
                  33.71     1:10.81 (37.10)                                        
  6 Hill, Sasha               13 Middies Wave-MR      1:12.10    1:11.19        
                  33.48     1:11.19 (37.71)                                        
  7 Okodogbe, Favour E        14 LIAC-MR              1:09.40    1:11.25        
                  34.25     1:11.25 (37.00)                                        
  8 Louser, Sara C            13 IA-MR                1:20.71    1:11.72        
                  34.23     1:11.72 (37.49)                                        
  9 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   14 LIAC-MR              1:10.29    1:12.11        
                  34.46     1:12.11 (37.65)                                        
 10 Chen, Ellen               13 Middies Wave-MR      1:16.00    1:13.63        
                  35.17     1:13.63 (38.46)                                        
 11 Dimaculangan, Abby X      14 TVSC-MR              1:12.22    1:14.80        
                  34.69     1:14.80 (40.11)                                        
 12 Simon, Ali P              13 IA-MR                1:21.48    1:16.40        
                  37.37     1:16.40 (39.03)                                        
 13 Simon, Paige S            13 IA-MR                1:22.52    1:17.93        
                  37.29     1:17.93 (40.64)                                        
 14 Primak, Sofia I           13 TVSC-MR              1:15.61    1:17.99        
                  36.91     1:17.99 (41.08)                                        
 15 Fitzgerald, Molly H       14 LIAC-MR              1:14.31    1:18.63        
                  36.82     1:18.63 (41.81)                                        
 16 Plum, Honey               13 LIAC-MR              1:19.72    1:19.00        
                  37.38     1:19.00 (41.62)                                        
 17 Polanco, Valerie          14 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:21.17        
                  37.98     1:21.17 (43.19)                                        
 18 Zhang, Stephanie Y        14 LIAC-MR              1:27.90    1:21.23        
                  39.12     1:21.23 (42.11)                                        
 19 Ozkumru, Karli S          14 LIAC-MR              1:20.20    1:21.34        
                  37.78     1:21.34 (43.56)                                        
 20 Daniel, Sofia G           14 LIAC-MR              1:21.29    1:21.40        
                  39.10     1:21.40 (42.30)                                        
 21 Walsh, Kelsey D           13 LIAC-MR              1:20.41    1:22.29        
                  38.85     1:22.29 (43.44)                                        
 22 Abels, Marissa G          13 LIAC-MR              1:21.13    1:22.77        
                  40.39     1:22.77 (42.38)                                        
 23 Coveny, Cassidy F         14 LIAC-MR              1:21.18    1:22.84        
                  38.81     1:22.84 (44.03)                                        
 24 Mejia, Jazmine            13 Middies Wave-MR      1:22.35    1:23.10        
                  37.70     1:23.10 (45.40)                                        
 25 Denzler, Charlee M        14 LIAC-MR              1:28.20    1:27.87        
                  41.40     1:27.87 (46.47)                                        
 26 Robles, Denise N          13 LIAC-MR              1:31.34    1:29.37        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:11.99  13-14 ZONE
              1:13.99  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Noelle R          14 IA-MR                1:13.42    1:15.86        
  2 Carpentieri, Jordan P     14 IA-MR                1:23.54    1:21.75        
                  40.76     1:21.75 (40.99)                                        
  3 Suzuki, Mako              13 Middies Wave-MR      1:20.88    1:22.03        
                  40.35     1:22.03 (41.68)                                        
  4 Okodogbe, Favour E        14 LIAC-MR              1:20.56    1:22.73        
                  41.17     1:22.73 (41.56)                                        
  5 Hill, Sasha               13 Middies Wave-MR      1:28.77    1:23.60        
                  40.68     1:23.60 (42.92)                                        
  6 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   14 LIAC-MR              1:25.91    1:24.36        
                  40.63     1:24.36 (43.73)                                        
  7 DaSilva, Sidney S         13 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:25.30        
                  41.24     1:25.30 (44.06)                                        
  8 Chen, Ellen               13 Middies Wave-MR      1:21.00    1:25.56        
                  41.69     1:25.56 (43.87)                                        
  9 Louser, Sara C            13 IA-MR                1:27.08    1:26.02        
                  42.88     1:26.02 (43.14)                                        
 10 Wei, Claire               13 LIAC-MR              1:27.95    1:27.55        
 11 Haas, Emma C              13 IA-MR                1:25.00    1:28.58        
                  42.97     1:28.58 (45.61)                                        
 12 Fitzgerald, Molly H       14 LIAC-MR              1:25.50    1:29.55        
 13 Mejia, Jazmine            13 Middies Wave-MR      1:33.41    1:29.64        
                  44.31     1:29.64 (45.33)                                        
 14 Zhang, Stephanie Y        14 LIAC-MR              1:39.22    1:29.69        
 15 Simon, Paige S            13 IA-MR                1:33.22    1:30.56        
                  43.15     1:30.56 (47.41)                                        
 16 Plum, Honey               13 LIAC-MR              1:35.64    1:30.75        
                  43.35     1:30.75 (47.40)                                        
 17 Denzler, Charlee M        14 LIAC-MR              1:41.51    1:33.09        
                  46.30     1:33.09 (46.79)                                        
 18 Walsh, Kelsey D           13 LIAC-MR              1:33.06    1:33.50        
 19 Coveny, Cassidy F         14 LIAC-MR              1:45.67    1:33.73        
                  45.57     1:33.73 (48.16)                                        
 20 Primak, Sofia I           13 TVSC-MR              1:32.60    1:34.37        
                  45.03     1:34.37 (49.34)                                        
 21 Cheung, Jamie T           13 LIAC-MR              1:37.23    1:36.04        
                  45.55     1:36.04 (50.49)                                        
 22 Daniel, Sofia G           14 LIAC-MR              1:43.38    1:42.33        
 23 Ozkumru, Karli S          14 LIAC-MR              1:30.30    1:48.11        
                  50.87     1:48.11 (57.24)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:33.89  13-14 ZONE
              2:39.09  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Molly H       14 LIAC-MR              3:04.07    3:10.40        
                  45.34     1:34.27 (48.93)     2:23.70 (49.43)     3:10.40 (46.70)
  2 DeHaas, Hailey R          13 IA-MR                3:20.00    3:14.12        
                                1:34.54 ( )   3:14.12 (1:39.58)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:21.79  13-14 ZONE
              1:27.99  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Hannah J             14 TVSC-MR              1:28.73    1:28.89        
                  42.19     1:28.89 (46.70)                                        
  2 Suzuki, Mako              13 Middies Wave-MR      1:33.32    1:32.54        
  3 Jordan, Noelle R          14 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:34.90        
                  45.98     1:34.90 (48.92)                                        
  4 Dimaculangan, Abby X      14 TVSC-MR              1:38.52    1:37.47        
                  45.51     1:37.47 (51.96)                                        
  5 Simon, Ali P              13 IA-MR                1:41.95    1:39.22        
                  47.25     1:39.22 (51.97)                                        
  6 Simon, Paige S            13 IA-MR                1:39.32    1:40.71        
                  46.97     1:40.71 (53.74)                                        
  7 Albert, Anna              13 TVSC-MR              1:44.10    1:40.93        
                  48.34     1:40.93 (52.59)                                        
  8 DaSilva, Sidney S         13 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:46.22        
                  50.36     1:46.22 (55.86)                                        
  9 Daniel, Sofia G           14 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:50.31        
                  51.38     1:50.31 (58.93)                                        
 10 Zhang, Stephanie Y        14 LIAC-MR              1:57.71    1:54.03        
 11 Abels, Marissa G          13 LIAC-MR              1:58.00    1:58.47        
                  55.28   1:58.47 (1:03.19)                                        
 12 Wei, Claire               13 LIAC-MR              1:56.49    2:00.06        
                  57.67   2:00.06 (1:02.39)                                        
 13 Robles, Denise N          13 LIAC-MR              1:58.00    2:00.50        
 14 Polanco, Valerie          14 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    2:00.74        
                  57.82   2:00.74 (1:02.92)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:56.39  13-14 ZONE
              3:00.49  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carpentieri, Jordan P     14 IA-MR                3:08.87    3:09.75        
                  43.47     1:32.01 (48.54)     2:20.67 (48.66)     3:09.75 (49.08)
  2 Louser, Sara C            13 IA-MR                4:06.28    3:40.05        
                  49.39     1:45.66 (56.27)     2:44.38 (58.72)     3:40.05 (55.67)
  3 Primak, Sofia I           13 TVSC-MR              3:30.22    3:42.26        
                                1:47.33 ( )   3:42.26 (1:54.93)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  13-14 ZONE
              1:11.09  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Okodogbe, Favour E        14 LIAC-MR              1:17.42    1:26.41        
                  40.21     1:26.41 (46.20)                                        
  2 DeHaas, Hailey R          13 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:35.62        
                  42.43     1:35.62 (53.19)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:36.59  13-14 ZONE
              2:43.79  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monti, AvaGrace           13 TVSC-MR              2:43.85    2:52.73        
                  35.17     1:17.73 (42.56)     2:06.67 (48.94)     2:52.73 (46.06)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:34.59  13-14 ZONE
              2:38.59  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carpentieri, Jordan P     14 IA-MR                2:44.71    2:43.09        
                  33.83     1:16.95 (43.12)     2:05.01 (48.06)     2:43.09 (38.08)
  2 Jordan, Noelle R          14 IA-MR                2:58.13    2:46.71        
                  34.75     1:17.03 (42.28)     2:08.40 (51.37)     2:46.71 (38.31)
  3 Albert, Anna              13 TVSC-MR              3:29.28    3:04.27        
                  41.03     1:32.61 (51.58)     2:23.94 (51.33)     3:04.27 (40.33)
  4 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   14 LIAC-MR              3:07.75    3:05.25        
                  41.82     1:28.55 (46.73)     2:26.50 (57.95)     3:05.25 (38.75)
  5 DaSilva, Sidney S         13 IA-MR                3:15.00    3:06.63        
                  44.06     1:30.51 (46.45)     2:26.47 (55.96)     3:06.63 (40.16)
  6 DeHaas, Hailey R          13 IA-MR                3:30.00    3:17.68        
                  39.95     1:28.82 (48.87)   2:34.50 (1:05.68)     3:17.68 (43.18)
  7 Coveny, Cassidy F         14 LIAC-MR              3:25.25    3:19.18        
                  45.30     1:36.54 (51.24)     2:34.79 (58.25)     3:19.18 (44.39)
  8 Denzler, Charlee M        14 LIAC-MR              3:24.58    3:19.60        
                  44.96     1:34.74 (49.78)     2:32.82 (58.08)     3:19.60 (46.78)
 10 Walsh, Kelsey D           13 LIAC-MR              3:34.56    3:28.52        
                  41.75     1:32.67 (50.92)   2:40.09 (1:07.42)     3:28.52 (48.43)
 11 Cheung, Jamie T           13 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:30.83        
                  45.14     1:36.21 (51.07)   2:42.53 (1:06.32)     3:30.83 (48.30)
  9 Ozkumru, Karli S          14 LIAC-MR              3:32.32         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  43.63     1:40.23 (56.60)     2:38.73 (58.50)          DQ (45.66)
 
Women 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.89  15&O ZONE
                30.29  15&O JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    16 Middies Wave-MR        28.00      29.24 JO     
  2 Eforo, Danielle           16 GAEL-MR                30.62      30.13 JO     
  3 Farrell, Hope M           15 TVSC-MR                29.83      30.40        
  4 Winthal, Kyla L           15 GAEL-MR                31.36      32.39        
  5 Ottmann, Kate D           15 IA-MR                  33.00      32.56        
  6 Lopez, Isabella S         15 Middies Wave-MR        34.91      33.57        
  7 Hoffman, Abigail E        15 LIAC-MR                37.00      34.88        
 
Women 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:03.29  15&O ZONE
              1:05.19  15&O JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn           18 TVSC-MR                59.50    1:00.73 ZONE   
                  29.08     1:00.73 (31.65)                                        
  2 Eforo, Danielle           16 GAEL-MR              1:05.81    1:05.01 JO     
                  30.95     1:05.01 (34.06)                                        
  3 Jung, Ashley              15 LIAC-MR              1:11.09    1:09.09        
                  33.15     1:09.09 (35.94)                                        
  4 Winthal, Kyla L           15 GAEL-MR              1:08.91    1:10.11        
                  33.74     1:10.11 (36.37)                                        
  5 Lopez, Isabella S         15 Middies Wave-MR      1:14.15    1:10.65        
                  33.14     1:10.65 (37.51)                                        
  6 Ottmann, Kate D           15 IA-MR                1:15.00    1:11.64        
                  34.87     1:11.64 (36.77)                                        
  7 Arrascue, Sofia M         15 IA-MR                1:08.46    1:13.39        
                  34.85     1:13.39 (38.54)                                        
  8 Dorrian, Olivia F         15 LIAC-MR              1:13.89    1:15.05        
                  35.56     1:15.05 (39.49)                                        
  9 Rogers, Dayna             16 IA-MR                1:10.34    1:16.06        
                  36.20     1:16.06 (39.86)                                        
 10 Hoffman, Abigail E        15 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:18.56        
                  37.82     1:18.56 (40.74)                                        
 11 Ramsaroop, Anjali R       15 LIAC-MR              1:28.45    1:23.62        
                  38.44     1:23.62 (45.18)                                        
 
Women 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:11.99  15&O ZONE
              1:16.49  15&O JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    16 Middies Wave-MR      1:08.49    1:10.74 ZONE   
                  34.37     1:10.74 (36.37)                                        
  2 Farrell, Hope M           15 TVSC-MR              1:12.31    1:14.15 JO     
                  35.51     1:14.15 (38.64)                                        
  3 Eforo, Danielle           16 GAEL-MR              1:22.51    1:18.11        
                  38.28     1:18.11 (39.83)                                        
  4 Arrascue, Sofia M         15 IA-MR                1:16.58    1:21.45        
                  39.85     1:21.45 (41.60)                                        
  5 Winthal, Kyla L           15 GAEL-MR              1:17.00    1:23.89        
                  40.79     1:23.89 (43.10)                                        
  6 Jung, Ashley              15 LIAC-MR              1:23.13    1:24.03        
                  41.07     1:24.03 (42.96)                                        
  7 Rogers, Dayna             16 IA-MR                1:35.00    1:29.54        
                  43.00     1:29.54 (46.54)                                        
  8 Lopez, Isabella S         15 Middies Wave-MR      1:29.44    1:29.66        
                  42.99     1:29.66 (46.67)                                        
  9 Dorrian, Olivia F         15 LIAC-MR              1:29.34    1:30.48        
                  44.29     1:30.48 (46.19)                                        
 10 Hoffman, Abigail E        15 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:35.93        
                  46.05     1:35.93 (49.88)                                        
 11 Ramsaroop, Anjali R       15 LIAC-MR              1:40.25    1:41.11        
 
Women 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:33.89  15&O ZONE
              2:44.99  15&O JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sargent, Savy R           18 IA-MR                2:41.18    2:39.33 JO     
                  37.35     1:17.73 (40.38)     1:58.99 (41.26)     2:39.33 (40.34)
 
Women 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:21.79  15&O ZONE
              1:27.99  15&O JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Hope M           15 TVSC-MR              1:20.30    1:24.60 JO     
                  39.09     1:24.60 (45.51)                                        
  2 Ottmann, Kate D           15 IA-MR                1:49.25    1:38.54        
                  47.45     1:38.54 (51.09)                                        
  3 Ramsaroop, Anjali R       15 LIAC-MR              1:58.28    1:54.28        
                  52.20   1:54.28 (1:02.08)                                        
 
Women 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.89  15&O ZONE
              1:13.99  15&O JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn           18 TVSC-MR              1:05.74    1:09.48 ZONE   
                  31.61     1:09.48 (37.87)                                        
 
Women 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:34.59  15&O ZONE
              2:42.99  15&O JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sargent, Savy R           18 IA-MR                2:28.77    2:34.99 JO     
                  33.87     1:14.34 (40.47)     1:59.23 (44.89)     2:34.99 (35.76)
  2 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    16 Middies Wave-MR      2:30.87    2:40.24 JO     
                  32.94     1:12.95 (40.01)     2:02.80 (49.85)     2:40.24 (37.44)
  3 Jung, Ashley              15 LIAC-MR              3:03.07    2:50.53        
                  35.76     1:19.48 (43.72)     2:10.66 (51.18)     2:50.53 (39.87)
  4 Arrascue, Sofia M         15 IA-MR                3:10.00    2:58.73        
                  38.66     1:22.08 (43.42)     2:18.42 (56.34)     2:58.73 (40.31)
  5 Dorrian, Olivia F         15 LIAC-MR              3:06.10    3:02.32        
                  38.12     1:25.92 (47.80)     2:21.66 (55.74)     3:02.32 (40.66)
  6 Rogers, Dayna             16 IA-MR                2:55.35    3:03.70        
                  39.88     1:28.49 (48.61)     2:22.00 (53.51)     3:03.70 (41.70)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.39  8&U ZONE
                35.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yun, Jayden C              8 LIAC-MR                55.00      40.01        
  2 Liu, Andreww               8 LIAC-MR                56.00      40.04        
  3 Straus, Ian R              8 LIAC-MR                41.04      41.58        
  4 Casalinuovo, Joey P        8 TVSC-MR                44.00      42.36        
  5 Steinberg, Alex I          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.90      42.83        
  6 Mejia, Andres F            8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      43.10        
  7 McCoyd, Matthew A          8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      43.55        
  8 Li, Yiteng                 8 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.63      43.84        
  9 Nguyen, JR R               7 LIAC-MR              1:00.06      44.30        
 10 Eriskin, Baran             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.81      44.34        
 11 Sahi, Max                  8 GAEL-MR                50.67      45.41        
 12 Gallegos, Alec J           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.90      45.82        
 13 Gallagher, Brady P         8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      47.94        
 14 Hefelfinger, Graham W      8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      48.74        
 15 Cha, Samuel                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.92      50.01        
 16 Lam, Carter D              8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      50.02        
 17 Hsieh, Kyle                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.22      50.10        
 18 Staulcup, Logan            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.90      50.53        
 19 Akmeemana, Jaiden B        8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      51.88        
 20 Suditu, Paul               8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      51.99        
 21 Bertrand, Andrew R         8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      52.57        
 22 Hansen, Chace              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.95      53.08        
 23 Chae, Woojin W             8 LIAC-MR              1:02.00      54.95        
 24 Wodham, Andrew             6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.95      55.35        
 25 Goswami, Aanav             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.90      57.27        
 25 Weiss, Hunter              7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.90      57.27        
 27 Schembri, Benjamin J       6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.90    1:00.36        
 28 Hussein, Noah W            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.90    1:11.84        
 29 Mahajan, Armaan            6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.90    1:13.98        
 30 Holfester, Alexander       7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.90    1:22.24        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                39.49  8&U ZONE
                42.59  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yun, Jayden C              8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      47.92        
  2 Straus, Ian R              8 LIAC-MR                56.48      48.91        
  3 Mejia, Andres F            8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      49.60        
  4 Nguyen, JR R               7 LIAC-MR              1:01.81      49.70        
  5 Li, Yiteng                 8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.75      49.88        
  6 Casalinuovo, Joey P        8 TVSC-MR                46.28      50.31        
  7 Steinberg, Alex I          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.95      50.34        
  8 Hsieh, Kyle                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.74      50.52        
  9 Liu, Andreww               8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      51.93        
 10 Sahi, Max                  8 GAEL-MR              1:05.00      53.30        
 11 Gallagher, Brady P         8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      54.48        
 12 Eriskin, Baran             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.73      55.03        
 13 Chae, Woojin W             8 LIAC-MR              1:06.00      57.75        
 14 Bertrand, Andrew R         8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      58.31        
 15 Gallegos, Alec J           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.95      59.31        
 16 McCoyd, Matthew A          8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      59.80        
 17 Lam, Carter D              8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      59.88        
 18 Hefelfinger, Graham W      8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      59.90        
 19 Staulcup, Logan            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.95    1:02.48        
                1:06.35         1:02.48 ( )                                        
 20 Suditu, Paul               8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:02.65        
 21 Akmeemana, Jaiden B        8 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:02.76        
 22 Mahajan, Armaan            6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.90    1:06.97        
 23 Schembri, Benjamin J       6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.95    1:08.76        
 24 Weiss, Hunter              7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.95    1:09.01        
 25 Cha, Samuel                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.14    1:10.73        
 26 Hussein, Noah W            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.95    1:11.89        
 27 Hansen, Chace              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.95    1:13.40        
                1:10.33      1:13.40 (3.07)                                        
 28 Holfester, Alexander       7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.95    1:14.08        
 29 Goswami, Aanav             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.95    1:17.62        
                1:03.06     1:17.62 (14.56)                                        
 -- Wodham, Andrew             6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.90         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:37.59  8&U ZONE
              1:44.29  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hsieh, Kyle                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.94    2:12.63        
                1:04.48   2:12.63 (1:08.15)                                        
  2 Casalinuovo, Joey P        8 TVSC-MR              1:46.00    2:23.37        
                1:10.66   2:23.37 (1:12.71)                                        
 -- Suditu, Paul               8 LIAC-MR              2:45.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:25.30        DQ (1:32.82)                                        
 -- Chae, Woojin W             8 LIAC-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
                1:06.25        DQ (1:14.40)                                        
 -- Hussein, Noah W            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.95         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:22.27        DQ (1:21.79)                                        
 -- Lam, Carter D              8 LIAC-MR              2:50.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
                1:18.08        DQ (1:29.26)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                36.89  8&U ZONE
                40.19  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yun, Jayden C              8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      53.86        
  2 Nguyen, JR R               7 LIAC-MR              1:11.79      54.82        
  3 Mejia, Andres F            8 LIAC-MR              1:12.00      55.70        
  4 Li, Yiteng                 8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.87      55.93        
  5 Straus, Ian R              8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      57.41        
  6 Steinberg, Alex I          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.92      57.85        
  7 McCoyd, Matthew A          8 LIAC-MR              1:08.00      59.12        
  8 Gallegos, Alec J           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.61    1:04.19        
  9 Akmeemana, Jaiden B        8 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:17.75        
 -- Hefelfinger, Graham W      8 LIAC-MR              1:25.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Cha, Samuel                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.90         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Sahi, Max                  8 GAEL-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Staulcup, Logan            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.90         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Wodham, Andrew             6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.95         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.39  9-10 ZONE
                35.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winthal, Dylan Z          10 GAEL-MR                32.91      32.14 ZONE   
  2 Kittilsen, Ryan A         10 TVSC-MR                34.12      33.24 ZONE   
  3 Farrell, Deaglan C        10 TVSC-MR                37.00      34.04 JO     
  4 Bach, Mac                 10 GAEL-MR                36.29      35.70 JO     
  5 Nolasco, Daniel J         10 LIAC-MR                40.18      37.13        
  6 Ricotta, Steven A         10 LIAC-MR                45.47      37.16        
  7 Emmerich, Landon J         9 TVSC-MR                39.61      37.46        
  8 Monahan, Joseph J         10 TVSC-MR                39.27      38.47        
  9 Pedersen, Robert D         9 LIAC-MR                48.08      38.69        
 10 Carney, Callen M           9 LIAC-MR              1:05.95      38.71        
 11 King, William R           10 LIAC-MR                42.16      39.13        
 12 Pagano, Matthew P          9 LIAC-MR                46.09      39.18        
 13 Leigh, Chris A            10 LIAC-MR                55.00      39.72        
 14 Macko, Johnny             10 LIAC-MR                50.00      39.80        
 15 Petrowsky, Trevor M        9 LIAC-MR                55.00      40.12        
 16 Santana, Alejandro J       9 LIAC-MR                43.91      40.20        
 17 McCoyd, Eddie             10 LIAC-MR                50.00      40.23        
 18 Lu, Jason H               10 TVSC-MR                42.00      40.58        
 19 Filtser Melendez, Ian V   10 LIAC-MR                55.00      40.66        
 20 Novak, Dylan T             9 IA-MR                  50.00      41.18        
 21 Girgis, Jake              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.83      41.23        
 22 Zhao, Edward              10 LIAC-MR                55.00      41.25        
 23 Safir, Brad Z              9 LIAC-MR                50.90      41.27        
 24 Li, Isaac                  9 LIAC-MR                49.37      41.29        
 25 Ip, Tyler                  9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      41.42        
 26 Wong, Alexander            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.91      41.51        
 27 Kirin, Alex K             10 LIAC-MR                45.00      41.60        
 28 Silverstein, Talon         9 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      41.73        
 29 Velazquez, Andrew E       10 IA-MR                1:00.00      43.10        
 30 Polizotto, Dean P         10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      43.21        
 31 Makkar, Aayush D           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.05      43.48        
 32 Daniel, William V         10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      43.67        
 33 Wu, Ethan                 10 LIAC-MR                55.00      43.72        
 34 Korsanos, Gerasimos        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.90      43.82        
 35 Cullen, Brady L            9 IA-MR                1:00.00      43.84        
 36 Coronel, Ethan J           9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      44.16        
 37 Kim, Daniel               10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      44.26        
 38 DeGraff, Matthew F        10 IA-MR                1:00.00      44.32        
 39 Kolenik, Michael C         9 LIAC-MR                55.00      44.46        
 40 Naclerio, Lorenzo M        9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      45.67        
 41 Santos, Matthew D         10 LIAC-MR                56.53      45.70        
 42 Guan, Dylan                9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      46.01        
 43 Miller, Brandon A          9 LIAC-MR                49.80      46.07        
 44 Bregman, Nathan R          9 LIAC-MR                54.09      46.12        
 45 Kim, Anthony              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.90      46.25        
 46 Chang, Caiden              9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      46.33        
 47 Ji, Edward H              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.86      46.45        
 48 Asady, Sebastian B         9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      46.91        
 49 Denniston, Trent W        10 IA-MR                1:00.00      46.99        
 50 Sharma, Soham S           10 LIAC-MR                58.00      47.11        
 51 Encarnacion, Alex C        9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      47.23        
 52 Ma, Martin                10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      47.31        
 53 Duffy, James O            10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      47.43        
 54 Tan, Tony K                9 LIAC-MR                58.00      47.56        
 55 Crowther, Mario J          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.95      48.05        
 56 Lee, Zachary J            10 LIAC-MR                58.02      48.54        
 57 Metrano, Wyatt J           9 LIAC-MR                57.00      48.97        
 58 Saffer, Mitchell S        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.29      49.00        
 59 Chhatwal, Arnav S          9 LIAC-MR              1:04.00      49.09        
 60 Gallo, Daniel              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.95      50.32        
 61 daSilva, Cooper J         10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      50.59        
 62 Wei, William J             9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      51.07        
 63 Rajpal, Amar               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.90      51.99        
 64 Bhanot, Vivaan             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.90      57.43        
 65 Gallo, Matthew             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.95    1:00.65        
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:34.09  9-10 ZONE
              2:49.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winthal, Dylan Z          10 GAEL-MR              2:36.03    2:37.17 JO     
                  34.55     1:14.83 (40.28)     1:56.81 (41.98)     2:37.17 (40.36)
  2 Farrell, Deaglan C        10 TVSC-MR              3:18.43    2:44.66 JO     
                  37.50     1:20.28 (42.78)     2:03.62 (43.34)     2:44.66 (41.04)
  3 Kittilsen, Ryan A         10 TVSC-MR              2:50.67    2:54.80        
                  38.45     1:23.08 (44.63)     2:09.08 (46.00)     2:54.80 (45.72)
  4 King, William R           10 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:05.05        
                  40.81     1:29.40 (48.59)     2:18.81 (49.41)     3:05.05 (46.24)
  5 Nolasco, Daniel J         10 LIAC-MR              3:15.80    3:07.31        
                  39.86     1:28.04 (48.18)     2:18.76 (50.72)     3:07.31 (48.55)
  6 Emmerich, Landon J         9 TVSC-MR              3:25.00    3:15.02        
                  45.53     1:39.00 (53.47)   3:15.02 (1:36.02)                    
  7 Pagano, Matthew P          9 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:16.83        
                  44.76     1:35.74 (50.98)     2:27.56 (51.82)     3:16.83 (49.27)
  8 Novak, Dylan T             9 IA-MR                3:30.00    3:17.00        
                  45.07     1:36.13 (51.06)     2:27.72 (51.59)     3:17.00 (49.28)
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                39.49  9-10 ZONE
                42.59  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winthal, Dylan Z          10 GAEL-MR                36.67      37.93 ZONE   
  2 Lezi, Danny L             10 GAEL-MR                39.81      39.36 ZONE   
  3 King, William R           10 LIAC-MR                47.75      43.15        
  4 Gergely, Bryce T          10 TVSC-MR                55.00      43.57        
  5 Pagano, Matthew P          9 LIAC-MR                48.81      45.21        
  6 Monahan, Joseph J         10 TVSC-MR                45.72      45.29        
  7 Petrowsky, Trevor M        9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      45.79        
  8 Bach, Mac                 10 GAEL-MR                46.43      45.99        
  9 Nolasco, Daniel J         10 LIAC-MR                48.62      46.13        
 10 Emmerich, Landon J         9 TVSC-MR                47.58      47.25        
 11 Ricotta, Steven A         10 LIAC-MR                55.07      47.45        
 12 Carney, Callen M           9 LIAC-MR              1:15.20      47.70        
 13 Macko, Johnny             10 LIAC-MR                56.00      48.56        
 14 McCoyd, Eddie             10 LIAC-MR                55.00      48.86        
 15 Makkar, Aayush D           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.25      48.87        
 16 Ip, Tyler                  9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      48.99        
 17 Pedersen, Robert D         9 LIAC-MR              1:04.53      49.40        
 18 Li, Isaac                  9 LIAC-MR                53.89      49.59        
 19 Santos, Matthew D         10 LIAC-MR              1:00.70      49.78        
 20 Kim, Daniel               10 LIAC-MR              1:20.00      49.85        
 21 Daniel, William V         10 LIAC-MR              1:17.00      49.87        
 22 Wong, Alexander            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.35      50.15        
 23 Safir, Brad Z              9 LIAC-MR              1:07.38      50.37        
 24 Naclerio, Lorenzo M        9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      50.44        
 25 Leigh, Chris A            10 LIAC-MR                53.11      50.48        
 26 Silverstein, Talon         9 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      50.57        
 27 Guan, Dylan                9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      50.62        
 28 Zhao, Edward              10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      51.08        
 29 Velazquez, Andrew E       10 IA-MR                1:00.00      51.13        
 30 Cullen, Brady L            9 IA-MR                1:00.00      51.66        
 31 Novak, Dylan T             9 IA-MR                  55.00      51.70        
 32 Polizotto, Dean P         10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      52.33        
 33 Sharma, Soham S           10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      52.89        
 34 Lee, Zachary J            10 LIAC-MR              1:02.99      53.19        
 35 Tan, Tony K                9 LIAC-MR              1:02.00      53.96        
 36 Kirin, Alex K             10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      54.05        
 37 Filtser Melendez, Ian V   10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      54.06        
 38 DeGraff, Matthew F        10 IA-MR                1:00.00      54.27        
 39 Wu, Ethan                 10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      54.29        
 40 Duffy, James O            10 LIAC-MR              1:17.00      54.44        
 41 Kolenik, Michael C         9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      54.80        
 42 Denniston, Trent W        10 IA-MR                1:00.00      54.89        
 43 Girgis, Jake              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.47      54.95        
 44 Chang, Caiden              9 LIAC-MR              1:12.00      55.09        
 45 Miller, Brandon A          9 LIAC-MR              1:01.79      55.23        
 46 Bregman, Nathan R          9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      55.91        
 47 Korsanos, Gerasimos        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.95      57.01        
 48 Crowther, Mario J          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.89      57.11        
 49 Saffer, Mitchell S        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.11      57.44        
 50 Metrano, Wyatt J           9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      57.63        
 51 daSilva, Cooper J         10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      58.61        
 52 Coronel, Ethan J           9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      58.74        
 53 Chhatwal, Arnav S          9 LIAC-MR              1:08.00      59.32        
 54 Asady, Sebastian B         9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:00.18        
 54 Kim, Anthony              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.95    1:00.18        
 56 Encarnacion, Alex C        9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:00.84        
 57 Wei, William J             9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:01.05        
 58 Ji, Edward H              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.17    1:03.27        
 59 Ma, Martin                10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:03.93        
 60 Rajpal, Amar               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.90    1:04.97        
 61 Bhanot, Vivaan             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.95    1:05.72        
 62 Gallo, Matthew             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.90    1:09.06        
 63 Gallo, Daniel              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.95    1:12.36        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:37.59  9-10 ZONE
              1:44.29  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lezi, Danny L             10 GAEL-MR              1:36.97    1:34.24 ZONE   
                  44.70     1:34.24 (49.54)                                        
  2 Farrell, Deaglan C        10 TVSC-MR              1:48.30    1:39.35 JO     
  3 Lee, Zachary J            10 LIAC-MR              2:20.99    1:57.45        
  4 Santana, Alejandro J       9 LIAC-MR              2:07.21    1:58.29        
                  56.57   1:58.29 (1:01.72)                                        
  5 Lu, Jason H               10 TVSC-MR              1:50.00    2:00.60        
                  57.76   2:00.60 (1:02.84)                                        
  6 Guan, Dylan                9 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:01.34        
                  58.37   2:01.34 (1:02.97)                                        
  7 Leigh, Chris A            10 LIAC-MR              2:05.92    2:01.78        
                  57.11   2:01.78 (1:04.67)                                        
  8 Silverstein, Talon         9 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    2:03.08        
                  58.81   2:03.08 (1:04.27)                                        
  9 Filtser Melendez, Ian V   10 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:05.23        
                1:00.24   2:05.23 (1:04.99)                                        
 10 Safir, Brad Z              9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:07.03        
                1:02.50   2:07.03 (1:04.53)                                        
 11 Pedersen, Robert D         9 LIAC-MR              2:28.05    2:10.96        
                1:02.11   2:10.96 (1:08.85)                                        
 12 Liu, Andrew               11 LIAC-MR              2:34.20    2:11.11        
 13 Bregman, Nathan R          9 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:11.64        
                1:04.26   2:11.64 (1:07.38)                                        
 14 Chang, Caiden              9 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:11.69        
                1:02.50   2:11.69 (1:09.19)                                        
 15 Li, Isaac                  9 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:12.52        
 16 Encarnacion, Alex C        9 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:13.11        
                1:01.75   2:13.11 (1:11.36)                                        
 17 Ip, Tyler                  9 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:14.77        
                1:03.89   2:14.77 (1:10.88)                                        
 18 Coronel, Ethan J           9 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:18.60        
                1:04.53   2:18.60 (1:14.07)                                        
 19 Velazquez, Andrew E       10 IA-MR                2:00.00    2:20.01        
 20 Girgis, Jake              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.45    2:20.71        
                1:09.80   2:20.71 (1:10.91)                                        
 21 Korsanos, Gerasimos        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.95    2:21.79        
                1:06.60   2:21.79 (1:15.19)                                        
 22 Wei, William J             9 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:23.65        
                1:08.03   2:23.65 (1:15.62)                                        
 23 Gallo, Daniel              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.90    2:29.15        
 24 Rajpal, Amar               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.95    2:29.84        
 25 Saffer, Mitchell S        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.95    2:32.71        
                1:12.77   2:32.71 (1:19.94)                                        
 26 Ma, Martin                10 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:33.03        
                1:09.45   2:33.03 (1:23.58)                                        
 -- Denniston, Trent W        10 IA-MR                2:30.00         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Asady, Sebastian B         9 LIAC-MR              2:45.00         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                1:10.75        DQ (1:22.54)                                        
 -- Kim, Anthony              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.95         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                1:10.26        DQ (1:16.97)                                        
 -- Kirin, Alex K             10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Not towards breast off wall
                1:03.03        DQ (1:11.36)                                        
 -- Gergely, Bryce T          10 TVSC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      False start
                  59.06        DQ (1:03.45)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                36.89  9-10 ZONE
                40.19  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lezi, Danny L             10 GAEL-MR                37.90      37.58 JO     
  2 Kittilsen, Ryan A         10 TVSC-MR                43.69      38.91 JO     
  3 Monahan, Joseph J         10 TVSC-MR                40.29      40.88        
  4 Gergely, Bryce T          10 TVSC-MR              1:01.00      45.47        
  5 Bach, Mac                 10 GAEL-MR                47.89      45.59        
  6 Lu, Jason H               10 TVSC-MR                50.00      46.74        
  7 Wong, Alexander            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.69      48.20        
  8 Ricotta, Steven A         10 LIAC-MR                46.01      48.99        
  9 Macko, Johnny             10 LIAC-MR              1:06.00      49.93        
 10 Santana, Alejandro J       9 LIAC-MR              1:06.68      50.15        
 11 Petrowsky, Trevor M        9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      50.34        
 12 Carney, Callen M           9 LIAC-MR                57.09      52.57        
 13 McCoyd, Eddie             10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      52.68        
 14 Daniel, William V         10 LIAC-MR              1:25.00      54.09        
 15 Makkar, Aayush D           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.90      54.13        
 16 Zhao, Edward              10 LIAC-MR              1:07.00      54.81        
 17 Kolenik, Michael C         9 LIAC-MR              1:12.00      55.68        
 18 Santos, Matthew D         10 LIAC-MR              1:21.05      55.75        
 19 Naclerio, Lorenzo M        9 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:00.56        
 20 Sharma, Soham S           10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:02.15        
 21 Wu, Ethan                 10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:02.40        
 22 Chhatwal, Arnav S          9 LIAC-MR              1:16.00    1:06.16        
 23 Cullen, Brady L            9 IA-MR                1:00.00    1:06.39        
 24 Ji, Edward H              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.34    1:07.53        
 25 Metrano, Wyatt J           9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:07.56        
 26 Crowther, Mario J          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.90    1:13.80        
 27 Polizotto, Dean P         10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:14.51        
 -- Miller, Brandon A          9 LIAC-MR              1:12.26         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Kim, Daniel               10 LIAC-MR              1:25.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Gallo, Matthew             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.95         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- DeGraff, Matthew F        10 IA-MR                1:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Bhanot, Vivaan             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.95         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Tan, Tony K                9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Duffy, James O            10 LIAC-MR              1:25.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:03.99  ZONE
              1:06.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Timmy M            12 TVSC-MR              1:09.18    1:05.55 JO     
                  31.47     1:05.55 (34.08)                                        
  2 Monahan, James J          12 TVSC-MR              1:08.72    1:09.61        
                  32.68     1:09.61 (36.93)                                        
  3 Sommerstad, Ryan T        11 TVSC-MR              1:11.88    1:09.69        
                  34.15     1:09.69 (35.54)                                        
  4 Hernandez, Keanne *       12 UN-MR                1:16.58    1:11.01        
                  35.39     1:11.01 (35.62)                                        
  5 Kwon, Connor              12 Middies Wave-MR      1:15.70    1:11.26        
                  33.67     1:11.26 (37.59)                                        
  6 Terri, Kyle D             12 Middies Wave-MR      1:12.89    1:12.56        
  7 Farrelly, Joseph C        12 LIAC-MR              1:23.17    1:13.77        
                  35.10     1:13.77 (38.67)                                        
  8 Jacuch, Adam              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.85    1:15.03        
                  35.21     1:15.03 (39.82)                                        
  9 Tzikas, Lukas G           12 LIAC-MR              1:17.50    1:15.33        
 10 Garcia, Christian A       12 LIAC-MR              1:16.11    1:16.35        
                  35.57     1:16.35 (40.78)                                        
 11 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     11 TVSC-MR              1:22.57    1:17.27        
                  37.46     1:17.27 (39.81)                                        
 12 Miele, Matthew J          12 TVSC-MR              1:21.66    1:17.99        
 13 Kim, Christian S          12 LIAC-MR              1:28.43    1:18.04        
                  35.01     1:18.04 (43.03)                                        
 14 Karaosmanoglu, Bora       11 TVSC-MR              1:26.00    1:18.33        
                  37.16     1:18.33 (41.17)                                        
 15 Martin, Tyler J           12 LIAC-MR              1:19.00    1:19.19        
 16 Klawiter, Max M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.09    1:19.20        
                  37.82     1:19.20 (41.38)                                        
 17 Wu, Oliver F              11 TVSC-MR              1:26.11    1:20.81        
                  38.47     1:20.81 (42.34)                                        
 18 Smith, Dean C             11 IA-MR                1:30.93    1:21.31        
                  38.95     1:21.31 (42.36)                                        
 19 Chiu, Jonathan M          12 LIAC-MR              1:32.15    1:21.83        
                  36.27     1:21.83 (45.56)                                        
 20 Reali, Massimo            11 Middies Wave-MR      1:20.36    1:21.90        
                  38.48     1:21.90 (43.42)                                        
 21 Rogliano, Matthew J       11 Middies Wave-MR      1:18.56    1:22.30        
                  38.11     1:22.30 (44.19)                                        
 22 Garcia, Angel J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.90    1:23.09        
                  40.43     1:23.09 (42.66)                                        
 23 Schwalm, Max *            11 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:24.28        
                  40.61     1:24.28 (43.67)                                        
 24 Doran, Declan T           11 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:24.53        
                  40.04     1:24.53 (44.49)                                        
 25 Pacifico, Jack V          11 TVSC-MR              1:31.61    1:24.89        
                  41.31     1:24.89 (43.58)                                        
 26 Quinn, Kelan              11 LIAC-MR              1:22.61    1:25.00        
                  39.46     1:25.00 (45.54)                                        
 27 Weng, Ethan               11 LIAC-MR              1:23.86    1:25.43        
                  40.31     1:25.43 (45.12)                                        
 28 Chen, Ethan Y             12 LIAC-MR              1:24.38    1:25.98        
 29 John, Jayden S            12 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:26.12        
                  38.19     1:26.12 (47.93)                                        
 30 Nguyen, Jaden Q           11 LIAC-MR              1:28.79    1:26.14        
                  40.78     1:26.14 (45.36)                                        
 31 Vitale, Jake C            11 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:26.38        
                  41.05     1:26.38 (45.33)                                        
 32 Klaric, Maksim A          11 TVSC-MR              1:47.78    1:26.66        
                  40.20     1:26.66 (46.46)                                        
 33 Kim, Aiden                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.27    1:26.73        
 34 Lee, Justin               11 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:26.98        
                  38.92     1:26.98 (48.06)                                        
 35 Fallis, Mathew B          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.52    1:27.41        
 36 Ehrlich, Tyler E          12 LIAC-MR              1:31.37    1:27.43        
                  41.71     1:27.43 (45.72)                                        
 37 Ji, Edwin X               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.23    1:27.59        
                  42.28     1:27.59 (45.31)                                        
 38 Kazlauskas, Cole          11 TVSC-MR              1:30.00    1:27.66        
                  42.88     1:27.66 (44.78)                                        
 39 Martinez, Alex S          12 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:28.80        
                  41.96     1:28.80 (46.84)                                        
 40 Patel, Sachin             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.58    1:29.08        
                  42.33     1:29.08 (46.75)                                        
 41 Parmar, Arvind S          12 LIAC-MR              1:50.31    1:29.20        
                  41.14     1:29.20 (48.06)                                        
 42 Leung, Brandon S          12 LIAC-MR              1:32.15    1:31.16        
                  44.06     1:31.16 (47.10)                                        
 43 Kohli, Arnav              11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:31.72        
                  44.04     1:31.72 (47.68)                                        
 44 Arachelian, James T       11 LIAC-MR              1:31.07    1:31.78        
                  42.66     1:31.78 (49.12)                                        
 45 Tan, Sunny K              12 LIAC-MR              1:31.01    1:32.42        
                  44.31     1:32.42 (48.11)                                        
 46 Li, Austin                11 LIAC-MR              1:52.20    1:33.82        
                  43.81     1:33.82 (50.01)                                        
 47 Gibbs, Aaron C            12 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:34.38        
 48 Park, Kyle F              11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:34.91        
                  44.61     1:34.91 (50.30)                                        
 49 Suditu, Andrei T          11 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:34.95        
                  44.82     1:34.95 (50.13)                                        
 50 McCaffrey, Matthew B      11 UN-MR                1:40.00    1:35.00        
                  43.03     1:35.00 (51.97)                                        
 51 Tan, Matthew K            12 LIAC-MR              1:36.22    1:35.50        
 52 Santos, Dan A             11 LIAC-MR              1:35.18    1:36.57        
                  46.02     1:36.57 (50.55)                                        
 53 Yurko, Dmitri Jr.         11 LIAC-MR              1:35.46    1:36.67        
 54 Garcia, Daniel            11 LIAC-MR              1:33.83    1:36.89        
                  44.63     1:36.89 (52.26)                                        
 55 Tumarinson, Ilan F        12 LIAC-MR              1:35.47    1:37.08        
                  43.15     1:37.08 (53.93)                                        
 56 Wang, Josch Z             11 LIAC-MR              1:58.19    1:37.84        
                  45.19     1:37.84 (52.65)                                        
 57 Gallo, Billy              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.86    1:39.05        
                  44.91     1:39.05 (54.14)                                        
 58 Krayevsky, Robert M       11 LIAC-MR              1:41.67    1:40.39        
 59 Johnston, Robert T        11 LIAC-MR              1:36.44    1:42.59        
 60 Jafari, Aria              11 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:43.39        
 61 Masi, Domenico C          12 LIAC-MR              1:38.60    1:47.18        
 62 Lee, Benjamin J           12 LIAC-MR              1:56.13    1:48.42        
                  50.16     1:48.42 (58.26)                                        
 63 Yuen, Cory L              11 LIAC-MR              1:53.63    1:52.65        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:17.19  11-12 ZONE
              2:25.29  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Alex S          12 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:27.95        
                  41.17     1:31.55 (50.38)     2:27.95 (56.40)                    
  2 Monahan, James J          12 TVSC-MR              2:36.49    2:32.01        
                  33.76     1:13.26 (39.50)     1:53.38 (40.12)     2:32.01 (38.63)
  3 Farrelly, Joseph C        12 LIAC-MR              2:53.84    2:41.37        
                  37.24     1:20.09 (42.85)     2:02.68 (42.59)     2:41.37 (38.69)
  4 Field, Jacob B            12 TVSC-MR              3:15.01    2:45.85        
                  37.50     1:22.10 (44.60)     2:05.45 (43.35)     2:45.85 (40.40)
  5 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     11 TVSC-MR              3:00.25    2:48.32        
                  39.29     1:22.76 (43.47)     2:07.20 (44.44)     2:48.32 (41.12)
  6 Kim, Christian S          12 LIAC-MR              3:19.45    2:49.67        
                  38.33     1:22.69 (44.36)     2:06.46 (43.77)     2:49.67 (43.21)
  7 Garcia, Christian A       12 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:50.70        
                  38.44     1:22.42 (43.98)     2:07.70 (45.28)     2:50.70 (43.00)
  8 Erdos, Miles H            12 LIAC-MR              3:04.92    2:52.33        
                  38.24     1:23.13 (44.89)     2:09.75 (46.62)     2:52.33 (42.58)
  9 Miele, Matthew J          12 TVSC-MR              2:56.95    2:52.51        
                  38.89     1:24.89 (46.00)   2:52.51 (1:27.62)                    
 10 Tzikas, Lukas G           12 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:52.55        
                  38.28     1:21.85 (43.57)     2:07.61 (45.76)     2:52.55 (44.94)
 11 Karaosmanoglu, Bora       11 TVSC-MR              3:13.00    2:55.58        
                  39.62     1:25.07 (45.45)     2:11.41 (46.34)     2:55.58 (44.17)
 12 Smith, Dean C             11 IA-MR                3:15.00    2:56.88        
                  40.22     1:26.66 (46.44)     2:12.75 (46.09)     2:56.88 (44.13)
 13 Pacifico, Jack V          11 TVSC-MR              3:14.55    3:03.68        
                  42.03     1:29.99 (47.96)     2:18.51 (48.52)     3:03.68 (45.17)
 14 Glaser, Gavin R           12 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:03.78        
                  40.62     1:27.52 (46.90)     2:18.22 (50.70)     3:03.78 (45.56)
 15 Quinn, Kelan              11 LIAC-MR              3:12.25    3:04.07        
                  40.81     1:27.76 (46.95)     2:16.85 (49.09)     3:04.07 (47.22)
 16 Somma, Matteo S           12 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:04.63        
                  42.55     1:30.87 (48.32)     2:19.14 (48.27)     3:04.63 (45.49)
 17 Ehrlich, Tyler E          12 LIAC-MR              3:16.95    3:06.82        
                  42.07     1:29.95 (47.88)     2:20.13 (50.18)     3:06.82 (46.69)
 
Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.09  ZONE
              1:18.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Ryan T        11 TVSC-MR              1:25.54    1:22.03        
                  40.83     1:22.03 (41.20)                                        
  2 Kwon, Connor              12 Middies Wave-MR      1:20.00    1:22.55        
                  39.66     1:22.55 (42.89)                                        
  3 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     11 TVSC-MR              1:26.38    1:24.48        
                  41.80     1:24.48 (42.68)                                        
  4 Jacuch, Adam              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.93    1:24.52        
  5 Monahan, James J          12 TVSC-MR              1:26.17    1:24.96        
                  41.32     1:24.96 (43.64)                                        
  6 Terri, Kyle D             12 Middies Wave-MR      1:24.83    1:25.29        
  7 Martin, Tyler J           12 LIAC-MR              1:39.51    1:28.34        
  8 Farrelly, Joseph C        12 LIAC-MR              1:36.69    1:29.38        
                  43.53     1:29.38 (45.85)                                        
  9 Klawiter, Max M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.59    1:29.91        
                  43.27     1:29.91 (46.64)                                        
 10 Wu, Oliver F              11 TVSC-MR              1:40.81    1:30.73        
                  44.49     1:30.73 (46.24)                                        
 11 Fallis, Mathew B          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.87    1:32.25        
                  44.55     1:32.25 (47.70)                                        
 12 Klaric, Maksim A          11 TVSC-MR              1:37.48    1:32.46        
                  45.44     1:32.46 (47.02)                                        
 13 Erdos, Miles H            12 LIAC-MR              1:49.36    1:32.57        
                  44.93     1:32.57 (47.64)                                        
 14 Miele, Matthew J          12 TVSC-MR              1:48.56    1:32.80        
 15 Smith, Dean C             11 IA-MR                1:43.67    1:32.90        
                  45.55     1:32.90 (47.35)                                        
 16 Pacifico, Jack V          11 TVSC-MR              1:41.48    1:33.57        
                  45.88     1:33.57 (47.69)                                        
 16 Tzikas, Lukas G           12 LIAC-MR              1:46.09    1:33.57        
 18 Chiu, Jonathan M          12 LIAC-MR              1:56.34    1:34.68        
 19 Somma, Matteo S           12 LIAC-MR              1:42.17    1:35.91        
                  46.46     1:35.91 (49.45)                                        
 20 Quinn, Kelan              11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:37.02        
                  46.83     1:37.02 (50.19)                                        
 21 John, Jayden S            12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:37.21        
                  45.13     1:37.21 (52.08)                                        
 22 Glaser, Gavin R           12 LIAC-MR              1:38.00    1:40.00        
 23 Rogliano, Matthew J       11 Middies Wave-MR      1:31.11    1:40.52        
                  47.49     1:40.52 (53.03)                                        
 24 McCaffrey, Matthew B      11 UN-MR                2:10.00    1:40.87        
                  48.31     1:40.87 (52.56)                                        
 25 Leung, Brandon S          12 LIAC-MR              1:43.74    1:41.78        
                  49.71     1:41.78 (52.07)                                        
 26 Ji, Edwin X               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.95    1:42.40        
                  50.50     1:42.40 (51.90)                                        
 27 Tan, Sunny K              12 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:43.26        
 28 Doran, Declan T           11 IA-MR                1:00.00    1:44.65        
 29 Kohli, Arnav              11 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:45.53        
                  50.73     1:45.53 (54.80)                                        
 30 Kazlauskas, Cole          11 TVSC-MR              1:46.00    1:45.61        
                  52.52     1:45.61 (53.09)                                        
 31 Arachelian, James T       11 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:45.65        
                  50.12     1:45.65 (55.53)                                        
 32 Patel, Sachin             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.48    1:46.57        
                  53.38     1:46.57 (53.19)                                        
 33 Weng, Ethan               11 LIAC-MR              2:17.19    1:47.83        
                  52.96     1:47.83 (54.87)                                        
 34 Masi, Domenico C          12 LIAC-MR              1:56.57    1:48.37        
                  53.01     1:48.37 (55.36)                                        
 35 Wang, Josch Z             11 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:49.12        
                  50.73     1:49.12 (58.39)                                        
 36 Garcia, Daniel            11 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:49.35        
 37 Tan, Matthew K            12 LIAC-MR              1:58.09    1:49.89        
                  52.66     1:49.89 (57.23)                                        
 38 Krayevsky, Robert M       11 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:50.30        
                  52.53     1:50.30 (57.77)                                        
 39 Park, Kyle F              11 LIAC-MR              1:58.00    1:50.65        
                  53.77     1:50.65 (56.88)                                        
 40 Vitale, Jake C            11 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:50.90        
                  52.94     1:50.90 (57.96)                                        
 41 Kim, Aiden                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.95    1:52.29        
                  54.16     1:52.29 (58.13)                                        
 42 Yurko, Dmitri Jr.         11 LIAC-MR              1:57.30    1:57.86        
                  54.73   1:57.86 (1:03.13)                                        
 43 Yuen, Cory L              11 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:05.20        
 44 Gallo, Billy              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.95    2:10.45        
                1:04.14   2:10.45 (1:06.31)                                        
 -- Johnston, Robert T        11 LIAC-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  56.65        DQ (1:02.16)                                        
 -- Reali, Massimo            11 Middies Wave-MR      1:34.28         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  45.44          DQ (47.80)                                        
 -- Li, Austin                11 LIAC-MR              2:09.82         DQ        
      Toes over lip of gutter after the start
                  55.78        DQ (1:02.40)                                        
 -- Santos, Dan A             11 LIAC-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                38.59  ZONE
                40.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Timmy M            12 TVSC-MR                38.37      38.76 JO     
  2 Hernandez, Keanne *       12 UN-MR                  46.56      40.03 JO     
  3 Jacuch, Adam              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.44      42.97        
  4 Klawiter, Max M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.90      45.22        
  5 Tan, Matthew K            12 LIAC-MR                53.00      47.92        
  6 Field, Jacob B            12 TVSC-MR                51.23      48.20        
  7 Martinez, Alex S          12 IA-MR                1:00.00      49.11        
  8 Patel, Sachin             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.01      49.15        
  9 Wu, Oliver F              11 TVSC-MR                56.00      49.60        
 10 Ehrlich, Tyler E          12 LIAC-MR                55.49      49.65        
 11 Weng, Ethan               11 LIAC-MR              1:04.54      49.91        
 12 Erdos, Miles H            12 LIAC-MR                55.10      50.08        
 13 Glaser, Gavin R           12 LIAC-MR                55.00      50.09        
 14 Lee, Justin               11 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      50.12        
 15 Leung, Brandon S          12 LIAC-MR                53.04      50.74        
 16 Chen, Ethan Y             12 LIAC-MR                56.53      51.36        
 17 Doran, Declan T           11 IA-MR                1:00.00      51.86        
 18 Rogliano, Matthew J       11 Middies Wave-MR        45.78      52.19        
 19 Reali, Massimo            11 Middies Wave-MR        47.85      52.45        
 20 John, Jayden S            12 LIAC-MR                59.00      52.61        
 21 Tumarinson, Ilan F        12 LIAC-MR                52.89      52.65        
 22 Parmar, Arvind S          12 LIAC-MR                59.65      53.39        
 23 Schwalm, Max *            11 IA-MR                1:00.00      54.48        
 24 Somma, Matteo S           12 LIAC-MR                58.72      54.89        
 25 Kazlauskas, Cole          11 TVSC-MR                56.00      54.95        
 26 Kim, Aiden                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.90      55.13        
 27 Klaric, Maksim A          11 TVSC-MR              1:05.19      55.15        
 28 Santos, Dan A             11 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      55.17        
 29 Li, Austin                11 LIAC-MR                58.61      55.63        
 30 Wang, Josch Z             11 LIAC-MR              1:01.59      55.70        
 31 Ji, Edwin X               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.97      55.83        
 32 Nguyen, Jaden Q           11 LIAC-MR                58.41      55.85        
 33 Arachelian, James T       11 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      56.08        
 34 Krayevsky, Robert M       11 LIAC-MR                59.22      57.25        
 35 Garcia, Daniel            11 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      57.57        
 36 Suditu, Andrei T          11 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      58.41        
 37 Lee, Benjamin J           12 LIAC-MR              1:11.24      59.32        
 38 Jafari, Aria              11 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      59.42        
 39 Kohli, Arnav              11 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      59.78        
 40 Vitale, Jake C            11 IA-MR                1:00.00      59.95        
 41 McCaffrey, Matthew B      11 UN-MR                1:10.00    1:00.13        
 42 Park, Kyle F              11 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:00.32        
 43 Tan, Sunny K              12 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:02.34        
 44 Gibbs, Aaron C            12 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:03.83        
 45 Yuen, Cory L              11 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:04.09        
 46 Gallo, Billy              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.95    1:05.58        
 47 Yu, Daniel D              12 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:10.95        
 -- Garcia, Angel J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.95         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 
Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                31.89  ZONE
                34.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Timmy M            12 TVSC-MR                33.62      32.89 JO     
  2 Hernandez, Keanne *       12 UN-MR                  38.89      34.35        
  3 Kwon, Connor              12 Middies Wave-MR        46.00      37.70        
  4 Field, Jacob B            12 TVSC-MR                39.15      39.86        
  5 Kim, Christian S          12 LIAC-MR                47.00      39.99        
  6 Fallis, Mathew B          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.83      40.39        
  7 Garcia, Christian A       12 LIAC-MR                40.00      41.72        
  8 Karaosmanoglu, Bora       11 TVSC-MR                47.00      41.90        
  9 Sommerstad, Ryan T        11 TVSC-MR                42.90      42.01        
 10 Martin, Tyler J           12 LIAC-MR                44.76      43.28        
 11 Martinez, Alex S          12 IA-MR                  50.00      43.42        
 12 Chiu, Jonathan M          12 LIAC-MR                59.00      45.03        
 13 Schwalm, Max *            11 IA-MR                  50.00      47.17        
 14 Garcia, Angel J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.83      47.88        
 15 Chen, Ethan Y             12 LIAC-MR                49.59      50.14        
 16 Parmar, Arvind S          12 LIAC-MR              1:00.16      50.54        
 17 Nguyen, Jaden Q           11 LIAC-MR                54.05      51.58        
 18 Masi, Domenico C          12 LIAC-MR              1:02.22    1:00.03        
 19 Yurko, Dmitri Jr.         11 LIAC-MR                54.90    1:00.60        
 20 Suditu, Andrei T          11 LIAC-MR                59.00    1:00.79        
 21 Johnston, Robert T        11 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:05.04        
 22 Jafari, Aria              11 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:05.40        
 -- Tumarinson, Ilan F        12 LIAC-MR                52.22         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Yu, Daniel D              12 LIAC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Lee, Benjamin J           12 LIAC-MR              1:31.38         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Gibbs, Aaron C            12 LIAC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Lee, Justin               11 LIAC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.39  13-14 ZONE
                27.89  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carsen, Jonathan D        14 GAEL-MR                26.94      26.34 ZONE   
  2 Londono, Nick G           13 TVSC-MR                27.71      28.01        
  3 Giunta, Noah L            14 TVSC-MR                27.55      28.35        
  4 Smith, Eddie J            13 IA-MR                  30.75      28.95        
  5 Paul, Nicholas E          14 LIAC-MR                33.35      29.10        
  6 Wider, Garrett            13 IA-MR                  29.72      29.46        
  7 Duffy, Kieran E           14 LIAC-MR                33.83      29.68        
  8 Vollaro, Thomas A         13 Middies Wave-MR        29.79      29.82        
  9 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin M  14 LIAC-MR                34.61      30.15        
 10 Golduber, Ethan L         14 LIAC-MR                33.33      30.62        
 11 Kogan, Jacob              14 LIAC-MR                34.34      31.95        
 12 Byrd, Nicholas G          14 Middies Wave-MR        31.62      32.17        
 13 Zhang, Kevin N            14 LIAC-MR                34.91      32.91        
 14 Natindim, Leif E          13 LIAC-MR                42.71      34.01        
 15 Yam, Dylan J              14 LIAC-MR                44.05      34.10        
 16 Flores, Christien J       13 LIAC-MR                37.52      34.30        
 17 Clark, Billy J            14 IA-MR                  35.09      34.74        
 18 Ramsaroop, Sanjay S       13 LIAC-MR                39.85      37.48        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                58.89  13-14 ZONE
              1:01.59  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giunta, Noah L            14 TVSC-MR                59.77      58.24 ZONE   
                  27.79       58.24 (30.45)                                        
  2 Carsen, Jonathan D        14 GAEL-MR              1:02.09      59.27 JO     
                  29.04       59.27 (30.23)                                        
  3 Vavalle, Antonio          14 TVSC-MR              1:02.94    1:00.11 JO     
                  29.16     1:00.11 (30.95)                                        
  4 Smith, Eddie J            13 IA-MR                1:08.00    1:02.01        
                  30.01     1:02.01 (32.00)                                        
  5 Londono, Nick G           13 TVSC-MR              1:02.24    1:02.31        
                  29.76     1:02.31 (32.55)                                        
  6 Duffy, Kieran E           14 LIAC-MR              1:05.71    1:04.69        
                  31.31     1:04.69 (33.38)                                        
  7 Hall III, Richie D        13 TVSC-MR              1:08.95    1:05.72        
                  32.14     1:05.72 (33.58)                                        
  8 Vollaro, Thomas A         13 Middies Wave-MR      1:07.57    1:06.67        
                  31.67     1:06.67 (35.00)                                        
  9 Byrd, Nicholas G          14 Middies Wave-MR      1:14.18    1:06.95        
                  32.10     1:06.95 (34.85)                                        
 10 Paul, Nicholas E          14 LIAC-MR              1:13.15    1:07.11        
                  32.33     1:07.11 (34.78)                                        
 11 Cerri-Droz, Diego J       14 LIAC-MR              1:07.14    1:07.17        
                  31.76     1:07.17 (35.41)                                        
 12 Meiselman, Gabriel t      13 Middies Wave-MR      1:07.74    1:07.60        
                  32.73     1:07.60 (34.87)                                        
 13 Cheng, Jacob              13 LIAC-MR              1:06.11    1:07.75        
                  32.91     1:07.75 (34.84)                                        
 14 Namkoong, Aiden           14 LIAC-MR              1:08.09    1:08.59        
                  33.03     1:08.59 (35.56)                                        
 15 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin M  14 LIAC-MR              1:08.11    1:08.63        
                  32.57     1:08.63 (36.06)                                        
 16 Zhang, Kevin N            14 LIAC-MR              1:06.11    1:08.85        
                  33.04     1:08.85 (35.81)                                        
 17 Miele, Thomas L           13 TVSC-MR              1:14.84    1:09.34        
                  32.48     1:09.34 (36.86)                                        
 18 Golduber, Ethan L         14 LIAC-MR              1:05.05    1:09.71        
                  33.72     1:09.71 (35.99)                                        
 19 Mantikas, Alex            14 LIAC-MR              1:08.54    1:10.17        
                  34.46     1:10.17 (35.71)                                        
 20 Buono, Thomas J           14 IA-MR                1:10.93    1:10.18        
                  33.00     1:10.18 (37.18)                                        
 20 Kogan, Jacob              14 LIAC-MR              1:07.07    1:10.18        
                  33.39     1:10.18 (36.79)                                        
 22 Terri, Julian K           13 Middies Wave-MR      1:13.17    1:10.63        
                  33.63     1:10.63 (37.00)                                        
 23 Cheung, Benjamin          14 LIAC-MR              1:21.93    1:12.29        
                  33.88     1:12.29 (38.41)                                        
 24 Zhao, Maxwell N           14 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:13.28        
                  35.62     1:13.28 (37.66)                                        
 25 Lambros Jr., Stephen *    13 UN-MR                1:16.99    1:13.55        
                  34.86     1:13.55 (38.69)                                        
 26 Klaric, Zander W          14 TVSC-MR              1:15.05    1:16.55        
                  34.70     1:16.55 (41.85)                                        
 27 Santos, Tom J             13 LIAC-MR              1:14.14    1:17.08        
                  35.48     1:17.08 (41.60)                                        
 28 Yam, Dylan J              14 LIAC-MR              1:34.00    1:17.13        
                  35.77     1:17.13 (41.36)                                        
 29 Zhu, Jonathan             13 LIAC-MR              1:18.40    1:17.66        
 30 Hosein, Tristan J         13 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:19.83        
                  37.18     1:19.83 (42.65)                                        
 31 Flores, Christien J       13 LIAC-MR              1:28.31    1:20.12        
                  35.92     1:20.12 (44.20)                                        
 32 Clark, Billy J            14 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:20.25        
                  37.23     1:20.25 (43.02)                                        
 33 Rivera, Jake C            13 LIAC-MR              1:13.67    1:20.73        
                  35.48     1:20.73 (45.25)                                        
 34 Cheng, Leo C              13 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:24.73        
                  39.00     1:24.73 (45.73)                                        
 35 Ramsaroop, Sanjay S       13 LIAC-MR              1:26.52    1:25.50        
                  39.54     1:25.50 (45.96)                                        
 36 Lau, Tristan R            13 LIAC-MR              1:28.72    1:30.25        
 37 Grayson, Christopher L    13 LIAC-MR              1:41.88    1:30.65        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:07.99  13-14 ZONE
              1:10.29  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Varuolo, Kyle R           14 IA-MR                1:13.07    1:14.30        
                  36.31     1:14.30 (37.99)                                        
  2 Golduber, Ethan L         14 LIAC-MR              1:15.15    1:15.67        
                  37.36     1:15.67 (38.31)                                        
  3 Hall III, Richie D        13 TVSC-MR              1:20.82    1:15.78        
  4 Smith, Eddie J            13 IA-MR                1:24.03    1:16.34        
                  37.99     1:16.34 (38.35)                                        
  5 Vavalle, Antonio          14 TVSC-MR              1:17.26    1:17.62        
                  38.73     1:17.62 (38.89)                                        
  6 Meiselman, Gabriel t      13 Middies Wave-MR      1:21.08    1:18.18        
                  38.14     1:18.18 (40.04)                                        
  7 Cheng, Jacob              13 LIAC-MR              1:19.05    1:18.62        
                  39.00     1:18.62 (39.62)                                        
  8 Vollaro, Thomas A         13 Middies Wave-MR      1:18.28    1:18.65        
                  37.62     1:18.65 (41.03)                                        
  9 Mantikas, Alex            14 LIAC-MR              1:17.23    1:19.33        
                  39.46     1:19.33 (39.87)                                        
 10 Buono, Thomas J           14 IA-MR                1:19.94    1:19.45        
                  38.73     1:19.45 (40.72)                                        
 11 Natindim, Leif E          13 LIAC-MR              1:23.92    1:20.64        
                  39.27     1:20.64 (41.37)                                        
 12 Kogan, Jacob              14 LIAC-MR              1:20.20    1:21.26        
                  39.53     1:21.26 (41.73)                                        
 13 Byrd, Nicholas G          14 Middies Wave-MR      1:29.74    1:23.30        
                  41.08     1:23.30 (42.22)                                        
 14 Namkoong, Aiden           14 LIAC-MR              1:49.13    1:23.49        
                  40.93     1:23.49 (42.56)                                        
 15 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin M  14 LIAC-MR              1:26.01    1:23.72        
 16 Terri, Julian K           13 Middies Wave-MR      1:25.56    1:24.61        
                  41.55     1:24.61 (43.06)                                        
 17 Cerri-Droz, Diego J       14 LIAC-MR              1:26.35    1:27.88        
                  41.78     1:27.88 (46.10)                                        
 18 Santos, Tom J             13 LIAC-MR              1:24.24    1:28.36        
                  43.56     1:28.36 (44.80)                                        
 19 Cheung, Benjamin          14 LIAC-MR              2:01.81    1:28.69        
                  43.37     1:28.69 (45.32)                                        
 20 Zhao, Maxwell N           14 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:34.63        
 21 Rivera, Jake C            13 LIAC-MR              1:26.96    1:35.79        
                  44.64     1:35.79 (51.15)                                        
 22 Clark, Billy J            14 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:37.82        
                  47.74     1:37.82 (50.08)                                        
 23 Cheng, Leo C              13 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:38.92        
                  47.63     1:38.92 (51.29)                                        
 24 Ramsaroop, Sanjay S       13 LIAC-MR              1:41.50    1:42.48        
                  49.79     1:42.48 (52.69)                                        
 25 Lau, Tristan R            13 LIAC-MR              1:41.61    1:44.76        
 26 Grayson, Christopher L    13 LIAC-MR              1:58.66    1:47.46        
                  51.04     1:47.46 (56.42)                                        
 -- Zhu, Jonathan             13 LIAC-MR              1:31.06         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  46.21          DQ (44.06)                                        
 -- Hosein, Tristan J         13 LIAC-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  50.02          DQ (52.27)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:24.29  13-14 ZONE
              2:32.59  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giunta, Noah L            14 TVSC-MR              2:24.65    2:23.17 ZONE   
                  33.85     1:09.99 (36.14)     1:47.02 (37.03)     2:23.17 (36.15)
  2 Scalia, Anthony D         13 TVSC-MR              2:42.68    2:44.69        
                  38.49     1:20.68 (42.19)     2:03.42 (42.74)     2:44.69 (41.27)
  3 Smith, Eddie J            13 IA-MR                2:49.95    2:48.11        
                  40.42     1:22.79 (42.37)     2:06.35 (43.56)     2:48.11 (41.76)
  4 Buono, Thomas J           14 IA-MR                2:46.57    2:50.20        
                  39.95     1:22.88 (42.93)     2:06.73 (43.85)     2:50.20 (43.47)
  5 Bibolov, Nick S           14 TVSC-MR              2:25.00    2:57.08        
                  41.83     1:26.59 (44.76)     2:11.65 (45.06)     2:57.08 (45.43)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.19  13-14 ZONE
              1:20.09  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wider, Garrett            13 IA-MR                1:25.02    1:17.97 JO     
                  36.33     1:17.97 (41.64)                                        
  2 Buchen, Max H             13 TVSC-MR              1:19.16    1:18.75 JO     
                  37.10     1:18.75 (41.65)                                        
  3 Carsen, Jonathan D        14 GAEL-MR              1:23.34    1:25.32        
                  39.56     1:25.32 (45.76)                                        
  4 Paul, Nicholas E          14 LIAC-MR              1:38.57    1:30.31        
                  42.87     1:30.31 (47.44)                                        
  5 Namkoong, Aiden           14 LIAC-MR              1:32.16    1:30.51        
                  42.99     1:30.51 (47.52)                                        
  6 Zhang, Kevin N            14 LIAC-MR              1:36.63    1:32.53        
                  43.53     1:32.53 (49.00)                                        
  7 Scalia, Anthony D         13 TVSC-MR              1:39.99    1:36.18        
                  46.01     1:36.18 (50.17)                                        
  8 Lambros Jr., Stephen *    13 UN-MR                1:41.09    1:36.36        
                  46.47     1:36.36 (49.89)                                        
  9 Flores, Christien J       13 LIAC-MR              1:45.06    1:38.31        
 10 Yam, Dylan J              14 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:39.73        
                  47.46     1:39.73 (52.27)                                        
 11 Cheng, Jacob              13 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:41.11        
                  47.73     1:41.11 (53.38)                                        
 12 Natindim, Leif E          13 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:43.78        
                  48.62     1:43.78 (55.16)                                        
 13 Cheung, Benjamin          14 LIAC-MR              1:59.72    1:45.00        
                  49.44     1:45.00 (55.56)                                        
 14 Terri, Julian K           13 Middies Wave-MR      1:38.51    1:45.95        
                  51.31     1:45.95 (54.64)                                        
 -- Lau, Tristan R            13 LIAC-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:44.79  13-14 ZONE
              2:54.89  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meiselman, Gabriel t      13 Middies Wave-MR      3:19.43    3:05.86        
                  43.18     1:30.63 (47.45)     2:19.52 (48.89)     3:05.86 (46.34)
  2 Miele, Thomas L           13 TVSC-MR              3:30.00    3:12.48        
                                1:32.51 ( )   3:12.48 (1:39.97)                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:05.19  13-14 ZONE
              1:07.49  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buchen, Max H             13 TVSC-MR              1:13.00    1:13.25        
                  34.09     1:13.25 (39.16)                                        
  2 Londono, Nick G           13 TVSC-MR              1:09.69    1:15.38        
                  33.87     1:15.38 (41.51)                                        
  3 Varuolo, Kyle R           14 IA-MR                1:19.15    1:17.10        
  4 Duffy, Kieran E           14 LIAC-MR              1:15.46    1:17.18        
                  35.31     1:17.18 (41.87)                                        
  5 Wider, Garrett            13 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:20.22        
                  38.00     1:20.22 (42.22)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:24.79  13-14 ZONE
              2:34.99  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bibolov, Nick S           14 TVSC-MR              2:30.00    2:58.96        
                  34.99     1:19.18 (44.19)     2:08.79 (49.61)     2:58.96 (50.17)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:23.19  13-14 ZONE
              2:30.39  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vavalle, Antonio          14 TVSC-MR              2:39.22    2:34.08        
                  32.01     1:12.79 (40.78)     1:59.72 (46.93)     2:34.08 (34.36)
  2 Buchen, Max H             13 TVSC-MR              2:39.04    2:36.07        
                  34.55     1:17.65 (43.10)     1:59.31 (41.66)     2:36.07 (36.76)
  3 Hall III, Richie D        13 TVSC-MR              3:00.38    2:41.93        
                  34.59     1:17.09 (42.50)     2:05.09 (48.00)     2:41.93 (36.84)
  4 Varuolo, Kyle R           14 IA-MR                3:01.00    2:42.85        
                  35.28     1:15.67 (40.39)     2:07.89 (52.22)     2:42.85 (34.96)
  5 Scalia, Anthony D         13 TVSC-MR              2:50.45    2:44.36        
                  34.85     1:16.31 (41.46)     2:07.15 (50.84)     2:44.36 (37.21)
  6 Bibolov, Nick S           14 TVSC-MR              2:33.00    2:47.61        
                  35.12     1:21.06 (45.94)     2:09.07 (48.01)     2:47.61 (38.54)
  7 Mantikas, Alex            14 LIAC-MR              2:51.34    2:49.02        
                  35.38     1:16.45 (41.07)     2:10.71 (54.26)     2:49.02 (38.31)
  8 Miele, Thomas L           13 TVSC-MR              3:09.29    2:51.59        
                  38.55     1:23.48 (44.93)     2:13.96 (50.48)     2:51.59 (37.63)
  9 Lambros Jr., Stephen *    13 UN-MR                3:11.53    2:59.31        
                  40.79     1:29.36 (48.57)     2:21.10 (51.74)     2:59.31 (38.21)
 10 Klaric, Zander W          14 TVSC-MR              2:43.00    3:01.57        
                  36.65     1:24.72 (48.07)     2:19.70 (54.98)     3:01.57 (41.87)
 11 Santos, Tom J             13 LIAC-MR              3:30.30    3:01.89        
                  38.57     1:25.58 (47.01)     2:21.23 (55.65)     3:01.89 (40.66)
 12 Rivera, Jake C            13 LIAC-MR              3:15.53    3:20.03        
                  38.52     1:31.60 (53.08)   2:38.48 (1:06.88)     3:20.03 (41.55)
 
Men 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.99  15&O ZONE
                27.99  15&O JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kincheloe, Michael G      19 GAEL-MR                24.00      25.94 ZONE   
  2 Engel, Ryan               17 IA-MR                  28.99      27.55 JO     
  3 Snyder Cox, Zane J        15 GAEL-MR                28.43      28.36        
  4 Apaza, Andrew W           17 LIAC-MR                30.08      29.03        
  5 Syphers, David C          18 GAEL-MR                29.44      29.24        
  6 Hill, Drew A              15 Middies Wave-MR        31.45      29.98        
  7 Kaufer, Evan A            15 IA-MR                  31.19      30.57        
  8 Corso, Andrew J           15 LIAC-MR                35.35      31.12        
  9 Florkowski, Brian T       15 LIAC-MR                32.94      31.76        
 10 Martillo, Daniel A        16 IA-MR                  32.03      32.09        
 11 Fieldale, Connor J        15 GAEL-MR                32.37      32.46        
 
Men 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                58.29  15&O ZONE
                59.99  15&O JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kincheloe, Michael G      19 GAEL-MR                53.50      56.83 ZONE   
                  27.30       56.83 (29.53)                                        
  2 Engel, Ryan               17 IA-MR                1:03.08    1:00.70        
                  28.23     1:00.70 (32.47)                                        
  3 Snyder Cox, Zane J        15 GAEL-MR              1:05.38    1:00.83        
                  29.02     1:00.83 (31.81)                                        
  4 Apaza, Andrew W           17 LIAC-MR              1:01.93    1:01.68        
                  29.68     1:01.68 (32.00)                                        
  5 Leuly, Shane C            16 IA-MR                1:02.03    1:03.11        
                  30.07     1:03.11 (33.04)                                        
  6 LaDue, Ryan               17 IA-MR                1:07.30    1:06.39        
                  32.29     1:06.39 (34.10)                                        
  7 Brosnan, Christopher P    16 LIAC-MR              1:06.34    1:06.66        
                  31.12     1:06.66 (35.54)                                        
  8 Pittas, George N          16 LIAC-MR              1:05.07    1:07.05        
                  31.99     1:07.05 (35.06)                                        
  9 Corso, Andrew J           15 LIAC-MR              1:20.20    1:08.61        
                  32.61     1:08.61 (36.00)                                        
 10 Fieldale, Connor J        15 GAEL-MR              1:11.22    1:09.74        
                  33.79     1:09.74 (35.95)                                        
 11 Florkowski, Brian T       15 LIAC-MR              1:08.39    1:10.97        
                  33.79     1:10.97 (37.18)                                        
 12 Hernandez, Noah M         15 LIAC-MR              1:09.94    1:12.22        
                  33.44     1:12.22 (38.78)                                        
 13 Levine, Isaac E           15 IA-MR                1:38.82    1:18.11        
                  36.72     1:18.11 (41.39)                                        
 
Men 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.69  15&O ZONE
              1:09.99  15&O JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder Cox, Zane J        15 GAEL-MR              1:10.88    1:09.03 JO     
                  33.66     1:09.03 (35.37)                                        
  2 Pittas, George N          16 LIAC-MR              1:10.97    1:10.97        
  3 Leuly, Shane C            16 IA-MR                1:14.39    1:14.85        
                  36.31     1:14.85 (38.54)                                        
  4 Hill, Drew A              15 Middies Wave-MR      1:22.05    1:20.85        
                  38.73     1:20.85 (42.12)                                        
  5 Fieldale, Connor J        15 GAEL-MR              1:21.78    1:21.97        
                  40.60     1:21.97 (41.37)                                        
  6 Brosnan, Christopher P    16 LIAC-MR              1:21.75    1:23.24        
                  40.01     1:23.24 (43.23)                                        
  7 Martillo, Daniel A        16 IA-MR                1:20.96    1:24.18        
                  41.21     1:24.18 (42.97)                                        
  8 Corso, Andrew J           15 LIAC-MR              1:35.35    1:29.77        
                  44.62     1:29.77 (45.15)                                        
  9 Levine, Isaac E           15 IA-MR                1:55.94    1:30.07        
                  45.25     1:30.07 (44.82)                                        
 
Men 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:21.99  15&O ZONE
              2:32.99  15&O JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Syphers, David C          18 GAEL-MR              2:29.88    2:29.36 JO     
                                1:13.22 ( )   2:29.36 (1:16.14)                    
  2 Martillo, Daniel A        16 IA-MR                3:00.07    2:58.13        
                  42.97     1:28.09 (45.12)     2:13.70 (45.61)     2:58.13 (44.43)
  3 Hernandez, Noah M         15 LIAC-MR              3:16.15    3:01.60        
                  40.55     1:25.38 (44.83)   3:01.60 (1:36.22)                    
 
Men 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:14.09  15&O ZONE
              1:20.99  15&O JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roychoudhury, Devayan     15 Middies Wave-MR      1:16.72    1:18.71 JO     
                  37.05     1:18.71 (41.66)                                        
  2 Buchen, Kasper G          16 TVSC-MR              1:20.33    1:22.95        
  3 Rau, Patrick              16 LIAC-MR              1:45.17    1:30.22        
                  42.37     1:30.22 (47.85)                                        
 
Men 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:40.79  15&O ZONE
              2:54.99  15&O JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ormond, Garrett E         17 IA-MR                2:38.69    2:54.01 JO     
                  39.03     1:23.19 (44.16)     2:08.75 (45.56)     2:54.01 (45.26)
 
Men 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:03.69  15&O ZONE
              1:07.49  15&O JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufer, Evan A            15 IA-MR                1:08.00    1:06.08 JO     
                  32.03     1:06.08 (34.05)                                        
  2 Roychoudhury, Devayan     15 Middies Wave-MR      1:07.75    1:07.22 JO     
                  31.81     1:07.22 (35.41)                                        
  3 Buchen, Kasper G          16 TVSC-MR              1:08.50    1:09.41        
                  32.34     1:09.41 (37.07)                                        
  4 Levine, Isaac E           15 IA-MR                2:04.85    1:29.97        
                  41.01     1:29.97 (48.96)                                        
 
Men 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:21.29  15&O ZONE
              2:33.99  15&O JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ormond, Garrett E         17 IA-MR                2:32.54    2:42.24        
                  35.00     1:15.44 (40.44)     1:58.25 (42.81)     2:42.24 (43.99)
  2 Engel, Ryan               17 IA-MR                2:38.84    2:45.60        
                  34.00     1:16.06 (42.06)   2:45.60 (1:29.54)                    
  3 LaDue, Ryan               17 IA-MR                2:41.53    2:47.99        
                  34.28     1:17.02 (42.74)     2:03.87 (46.85)     2:47.99 (44.12)
  4 Rau, Patrick              16 LIAC-MR              3:15.02    2:52.17        
                  37.21     1:19.04 (41.83)     2:03.52 (44.48)     2:52.17 (48.65)
 
Men 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:23.19  15&O ZONE
              2:31.99  15&O JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pittas, George N          16 LIAC-MR              2:27.54    2:24.78 JO     
                  30.65     1:09.06 (38.41)     1:50.96 (41.90)     2:24.78 (33.82)
  2 Ormond, Garrett E         17 IA-MR                2:18.02    2:24.79 JO     
                  32.44     1:12.46 (40.02)     1:52.69 (40.23)     2:24.79 (32.10)
  3 Roychoudhury, Devayan     15 Middies Wave-MR      2:38.94    2:31.17 JO     
                  31.45     1:11.51 (40.06)     1:55.20 (43.69)     2:31.17 (35.97)
  4 Kaufer, Evan A            15 IA-MR                2:35.84    2:32.08        
                  31.98     1:12.92 (40.94)     1:58.99 (46.07)     2:32.08 (33.09)
  5 Buchen, Kasper G          16 TVSC-MR              2:32.96    2:34.62        
                  32.31     1:13.95 (41.64)     1:58.57 (44.62)     2:34.62 (36.05)
  6 Apaza, Andrew W           17 LIAC-MR              2:47.76    2:34.80        
                  33.26     1:15.00 (41.74)     2:00.72 (45.72)     2:34.80 (34.08)
  7 Leuly, Shane C            16 IA-MR                2:38.80    2:37.15        
                  32.89     1:14.21 (41.32)     2:02.13 (47.92)     2:37.15 (35.02)
  8 Florkowski, Brian T       15 LIAC-MR              2:45.02    2:42.05        
                  36.24     1:19.10 (42.86)     2:05.42 (46.32)     2:42.05 (36.63)
  9 Hill, Drew A              15 Middies Wave-MR      2:54.40    2:43.06        
                  33.54     1:16.17 (42.63)     2:06.00 (49.83)     2:43.06 (37.06)
 10 Rau, Patrick              16 LIAC-MR              3:00.88    2:47.06        
                  34.67     1:20.72 (46.05)     2:10.96 (50.24)     2:47.06 (36.10)
 11 LaDue, Ryan               17 IA-MR                2:53.50    2:48.15        
                  33.09     1:14.80 (41.71)     2:12.39 (57.59)     2:48.15 (35.76)
 12 Brosnan, Christopher P    16 LIAC-MR              2:55.34    2:48.24        
                  34.78     1:20.24 (45.46)     2:08.41 (48.17)     2:48.24 (39.83)
 13 Martillo, Daniel A        16 IA-MR                3:30.00    2:54.49        
                  36.24     1:25.64 (49.40)     2:16.49 (50.85)     2:54.49 (38.00)
 14 Hernandez, Noah M         15 LIAC-MR              3:12.74    2:58.24        
                  38.51     1:23.55 (45.04)     2:15.57 (52.02)     2:58.24 (42.67)