Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 6/10/2019 01:13 PM
      2019 MR LIAC Summertime Classic Invitational - 6/8/2019 to 6/9/2019      
                              Sanction #: 190603                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.49  8&U ZONE
                36.59  8&U JO
                44.09  8&U B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  44.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canty, Lauren G            8 UN-MR                  40.99      38.56 B      
  2 Katt, Emily                8 BAC-NJ                 41.05      41.39 B      
  3 Krawiec, Jasmine C         8 BAC-NJ                 42.73      46.25        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:12.99  8&U ZONE
              1:20.09  8&U JO
              1:42.39  8&U B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  1:42.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canty, Lauren G            8 UN-MR                1:40.99    1:24.89 B      
                  41.19     1:24.89 (43.70)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:36.29  8&U ZONE
              2:51.29  8&U JO
              3:45.79  8&U B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  3:45.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katt, Emily                8 BAC-NJ               2:52.28Y   3:09.66 B      
                  42.53     1:32.30 (49.77)     2:23.08 (50.78)     3:09.66 (46.58)
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                39.39  8&U ZONE
                42.79  8&U JO
                54.89  8&U B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  54.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canty, Lauren G            8 UN-MR                  44.99      47.71 B      
  2 Katt, Emily                8 BAC-NJ                 53.69      48.97 B      
  3 Rushforth, Hailey          8 BAC-NJ                 45.42Y     51.48 B      
  4 Krawiec, Jasmine C         8 BAC-NJ                 52.70      52.13 B      
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                44.79  8&U ZONE
                49.49  8&U JO
              1:00.49  8&U B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  1:00.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canty, Lauren G            8 UN-MR                  58.99    1:02.20        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:36.39  8&U ZONE
              1:45.09  8&U JO
              2:16.69  8&U B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  2:16.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krawiec, Jasmine C         8 BAC-NJ               2:03.53    2:08.84 B      
                1:02.81   2:08.84 (1:06.03)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                36.99  8&U ZONE
                40.69  8&U JO
                53.59  8&U B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  53.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canty, Lauren G            8 UN-MR                  50.99      44.82 B      
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.49  9-10 ZONE
                36.59  9-10 JO
                44.09  9-10 B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  44.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 So, Leni A                10 LIAC-MR                33.41      33.37 ZONE   
  2 Retzlaff, Claudia L       10 TVSC-MR                34.09      33.72 JO     
  3 Klein, Farrah M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.50      35.03 JO     
  4 Kitlowski, Katie J        10 LIAC-MR                35.71      35.04 JO     
  5 Neal, Jolie               10 Twisters-MR            34.45      35.24 JO     
  6 Tse, Kaitlyn A            10 SSC-MR                 36.37      35.37 JO     
  7 Mazur, Katerina E         10 LIAC-MR                36.55      35.38 JO     
  8 McGourty, Megan R         10 BGNW-MR                36.21      35.64 JO     
  9 Patan, Kayra              10 LIAC-MR                36.06      35.77 JO     
 10 Hu, Anna                  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.92      36.06 JO     
 11 Siegel, Alex R             9 LIAC-MR                35.98      36.47 JO     
 12 McDonald, Cara B          10 LIAC-MR                35.82      36.63 B      
 13 Kong, Athena              10 LIAC-MR                39.49      36.95 B      
 14 Micena, Kallie            10 TVSC-MR                38.87      37.14 B      
 15 Akdas, Julia              10 Twisters-MR            33.42Y     37.20 B      
 16 Berman, Sari D            10 BAC-NJ                 37.48      37.72 B      
 17 Tribble, Julianna R       10 TVSC-MR                38.03      37.78 B      
 18 Lam, Koiip                10 LIAC-MR                37.86      37.97 B      
 19 Orner, Brooke E            9 SSC-MR                 33.43Y     38.20 B      
 20 Pamatat, Giuliana P       10 LIAC-MR                37.98      38.24 B      
 21 Brozyna, Ela               9 Twisters-MR            40.78      38.62 B      
 22 Lovig, Natalie J           9 BGNW-MR                39.18      39.38 B      
 23 Formon, Nicola T          10 BAC-NJ                 36.98      39.76 B      
 24 Longhitano, Leana R        9 Twisters-MR            42.67      39.86 B      
 25 Wangmo, Karma              9 Twisters-MR            40.82      39.96 B      
 26 Kolenik, Mary-Patricia    10 LIAC-MR                40.80      40.01 B      
 27 Sherpa, Sharon D           9 Twisters-MR            39.85      40.08 B      
 28 Mora, Joanna E            10 Twisters-MR            37.49Y     40.18 B      
 29 Seale, Kayla R            10 TVSC-MR                39.07      40.39 B      
 30 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       9 Twisters-MR            40.03      40.53 B      
 31 Malik, Saniya Malik A     10 BAC-NJ                 43.61      40.55 B      
 32 Kieran, Meredith F        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.63Y     41.07 B      
 33 Sigler, Eva A             10 FA-MR                  32.74Y     41.71 B      
 34 Giagios, Andraya B        10 SSC-MR                 38.76      42.63 B      
 35 Addison, Ava E             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.23      42.94 B      
 36 Kalmaer, Dahlia R         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.28      43.10 B      
 37 Novak, Vivvy M            10 BAC-NJ                 36.56Y     43.27 B      
 38 Nakamori, Leah Y           9 FA-MR                  38.49Y     44.17        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:12.99  9-10 ZONE
              1:20.09  9-10 JO
              1:42.39  9-10 B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  1:42.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 So, Leni A                10 LIAC-MR              1:12.57    1:11.53 ZONE   
                  34.27     1:11.53 (37.26)                                        
  2 Wu, Natalie               10 LIAC-MR              1:12.36    1:12.08 ZONE   
                  34.59     1:12.08 (37.49)                                        
  3 Neal, Jolie               10 Twisters-MR          1:21.71    1:16.01 JO     
                  36.91     1:16.01 (39.10)                                        
  4 McDonald, Cara B          10 LIAC-MR              1:17.20    1:16.82 JO     
                  36.65     1:16.82 (40.17)                                        
  5 Peitler, Maya             10 LIAC-MR              1:19.04    1:18.19 JO     
                  37.41     1:18.19 (40.78)                                        
  6 Siegel, Alex R             9 LIAC-MR              1:19.31    1:18.20 JO     
                  37.68     1:18.20 (40.52)                                        
  7 Kitlowski, Katie J        10 LIAC-MR              1:20.42    1:18.36 JO     
                  38.50     1:18.36 (39.86)                                        
  8 Lee, Yuna                  9 LIAC-MR              1:18.56    1:19.59 JO     
                  38.19     1:19.59 (41.40)                                        
  9 Mazur, Katerina E         10 LIAC-MR              1:21.72    1:19.73 JO     
                  38.54     1:19.73 (41.19)                                        
 10 Tse, Kaitlyn A            10 SSC-MR               1:19.36    1:19.84 JO     
                  37.58     1:19.84 (42.26)                                        
 11 Sawyer, Victoria R        10 LIAC-MR              1:21.12    1:20.30 B      
                  37.98     1:20.30 (42.32)                                        
 12 McGourty, Megan R         10 BGNW-MR              1:09.30Y   1:20.35 B      
                  38.67     1:20.35 (41.68)                                        
 13 Strabuk, Summer R          9 LIAC-MR              1:21.27    1:20.46 B      
                  38.00     1:20.46 (42.46)                                        
 14 Gebhard, Madelyn E        10 LIAC-MR              1:18.70    1:20.57 B      
                  39.31     1:20.57 (41.26)                                        
 15 Lai, Jayden M             10 LIAC-MR              1:19.83    1:21.25 B      
                  38.10     1:21.25 (43.15)                                        
 16 Kong, Athena              10 LIAC-MR              1:24.25    1:21.74 B      
                  39.50     1:21.74 (42.24)                                        
 17 Chambless, Margaret J     10 LIAC-MR              1:21.36    1:21.76 B      
                  39.76     1:21.76 (42.00)                                        
 18 Micena, Kallie            10 TVSC-MR              1:25.14    1:21.89 B      
                  38.65     1:21.89 (43.24)                                        
 19 Pamatat, Giuliana P       10 LIAC-MR              1:22.98    1:22.11 B      
                  39.70     1:22.11 (42.41)                                        
 20 Lam, Koiip                10 LIAC-MR              1:22.31    1:22.64 B      
                  40.41     1:22.64 (42.23)                                        
 21 Seale, Kayla R            10 TVSC-MR              1:34.17    1:23.21 B      
                  40.67     1:23.21 (42.54)                                        
 22 Orner, Brooke E            9 SSC-MR               1:23.47    1:27.99 B      
                  41.36     1:27.99 (46.63)                                        
 23 Wangmo, Karma              9 Twisters-MR          1:30.73    1:28.60 B      
                  42.99     1:28.60 (45.61)                                        
 24 White, Finley M           10 BGNW-MR              1:30.73    1:29.00 B      
                  42.58     1:29.00 (46.42)                                        
 25 Giagios, Andraya B        10 SSC-MR               1:30.77    1:29.47 B      
                  42.38     1:29.47 (47.09)                                        
 26 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       9 Twisters-MR          1:38.45    1:31.00 B      
                  43.56     1:31.00 (47.44)                                        
 27 Lovig, Natalie J           9 BGNW-MR              1:19.24Y   1:31.54 B      
                  42.88     1:31.54 (48.66)                                        
 28 Kalmaer, Dahlia R         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.40    1:35.40 B      
                  45.56     1:35.40 (49.84)                                        
 29 Grotto, Gia R             10 SSC-MR               1:35.34    1:35.64 B      
                  44.10     1:35.64 (51.54)                                        
 30 Nakamori, Leah Y           9 FA-MR                1:36.78    1:37.25 B      
                  46.79     1:37.25 (50.46)                                        
 31 Kieran, Meredith F        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.86    1:40.70 B      
                  46.44     1:40.70 (54.26)                                        
 32 Yap, Esmanur              10 SSC-MR               1:41.25    1:43.63        
                  47.78     1:43.63 (55.85)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:36.29  9-10 ZONE
              2:51.29  9-10 JO
              3:45.79  9-10 B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  3:45.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 So, Leni A                10 LIAC-MR              2:33.67    2:32.65 ZONE   
                  34.03     1:12.80 (38.77)     1:52.91 (40.11)     2:32.65 (39.74)
  2 Wu, Natalie               10 LIAC-MR              2:38.38    2:40.08 JO     
                  36.20     1:16.81 (40.61)     1:59.44 (42.63)     2:40.08 (40.64)
  3 Klein, Farrah M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.74Y   2:41.83 JO     
                  37.55     1:18.67 (41.12)     2:01.56 (42.89)     2:41.83 (40.27)
  4 Peitler, Maya             10 LIAC-MR              2:46.09    2:47.42 JO     
                  36.38     1:20.43 (44.05)     2:04.67 (44.24)     2:47.42 (42.75)
  5 Siegel, Alex R             9 LIAC-MR              3:03.54    2:47.62 JO     
                  38.12     1:20.95 (42.83)     2:04.87 (43.92)     2:47.62 (42.75)
  6 Gebhard, Madelyn E        10 LIAC-MR              2:48.24    2:48.62 JO     
                  38.81     1:24.11 (45.30)     2:08.72 (44.61)     2:48.62 (39.90)
  7 Lee, Yuna                  9 LIAC-MR              2:50.37    2:51.48 B      
                  38.89     1:23.29 (44.40)     2:08.14 (44.85)     2:51.48 (43.34)
  8 Strabuk, Summer R          9 LIAC-MR              2:53.91    2:51.50 B      
                  38.68     1:22.56 (43.88)     2:08.84 (46.28)     2:51.50 (42.66)
  9 Tse, Kaitlyn A            10 SSC-MR               2:37.10Y   2:51.84 B      
                  39.07     1:23.68 (44.61)     2:09.64 (45.96)     2:51.84 (42.20)
 10 Marion, Brianna A         10 BAC-NJ               3:12.72    2:54.03 B      
                  39.65     1:25.39 (45.74)     2:11.91 (46.52)     2:54.03 (42.12)
 11 Sawyer, Victoria R        10 LIAC-MR              2:57.20    2:54.14 B      
                  39.42     1:24.44 (45.02)     2:10.11 (45.67)     2:54.14 (44.03)
 12 Patan, Kayra              10 LIAC-MR              2:52.95    2:54.24 B      
                  41.32     1:26.52 (45.20)     2:11.37 (44.85)     2:54.24 (42.87)
 13 Chambless, Margaret J     10 LIAC-MR              2:53.48    2:55.79 B      
                  41.51     1:26.46 (44.95)     2:11.49 (45.03)     2:55.79 (44.30)
 14 Hand, Maddie F             9 BAC-NJ               2:55.27    2:56.42 B      
                  39.56     1:25.83 (46.27)     2:12.60 (46.77)     2:56.42 (43.82)
 15 Kong, Athena              10 LIAC-MR              2:57.44    2:58.73 B      
                                1:25.89 ( )     1:40.46 (14.57)   2:58.73 (1:18.27)
 16 Neal, Jolie               10 Twisters-MR          2:52.99Y   2:58.93 B      
                  39.60     1:26.14 (46.54)     2:13.25 (47.11)     2:58.93 (45.68)
 17 Formon, Nicola T          10 BAC-NJ               2:52.42    3:00.92 B      
                  42.01     1:28.40 (46.39)     2:15.59 (47.19)     3:00.92 (45.33)
 18 Berman, Sari D            10 BAC-NJ               2:40.77Y   3:03.60 B      
                  40.42     1:28.14 (47.72)     2:17.00 (48.86)     3:03.60 (46.60)
 19 Krawiec, Chloe V           9 BAC-NJ               3:01.22Y   3:06.82 B      
                  44.07     1:34.26 (50.19)     2:24.91 (50.65)     3:06.82 (41.91)
 20 Orner, Brooke E            9 SSC-MR               2:47.55Y   3:13.53 B      
                                1:33.90 ( )   3:13.53 (1:39.63)                    
 21 Rochlin, Genevieve         9 TVSC-MR              3:17.28    3:15.08 B      
                  44.59     1:36.68 (52.09)     2:28.01 (51.33)     3:15.08 (47.07)
 22 Malik, Saniya Malik A     10 BAC-NJ               3:20.63    3:18.59 B      
                  43.16     1:35.39 (52.23)     2:28.14 (52.75)     3:18.59 (50.45)
 23 Novak, Vivvy M            10 BAC-NJ               3:28.94    3:19.02 B      
                  45.36     1:36.78 (51.42)     2:29.14 (52.36)     3:19.02 (49.88)
 24 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       9 Twisters-MR          3:06.56Y   3:28.98 B      
                  45.67     1:39.19 (53.52)   3:28.98 (1:49.79)                    
 25 Neglia, Gianna R          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:40.65    3:47.29        
                  50.41   1:50.87 (1:00.46)   2:50.91 (1:00.04)     3:47.29 (56.38)
 -- Grotto, Gia R             10 SSC-MR               3:11.83Y        DQ        
      False start
                  43.76     1:34.04 (50.28)     2:26.11 (52.07)          DQ (50.22)
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                39.39  9-10 ZONE
                42.79  9-10 JO
                54.89  9-10 B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  54.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Natalie               10 LIAC-MR                39.40      39.40 JO     
  2 Peitler, Maya             10 LIAC-MR                41.52      40.75 JO     
  3 Lee, Yuna                  9 LIAC-MR                40.95      40.83 JO     
  4 Hu, Anna                  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.38      41.32 JO     
  5 Doran, Molly K            10 LIAC-MR                41.48      41.46 JO     
  6 Marion, Brianna A         10 BAC-NJ                 44.25      42.03 JO     
  7 Hand, Maddie F             9 BAC-NJ                 41.81      42.82 B      
  8 Micena, Kallie            10 TVSC-MR                42.89      43.16 B      
  9 Lai, Jayden M             10 LIAC-MR                41.71      43.32 B      
 10 McGourty, Megan R         10 BGNW-MR                41.52      43.34 B      
 11 Strabuk, Summer R          9 LIAC-MR                44.22      43.48 B      
 12 McDonald, Cara B          10 LIAC-MR                43.09      43.51 B      
 13 Akdas, Julia              10 Twisters-MR            45.02Y     43.81 B      
 14 Sawyer, Victoria R        10 LIAC-MR                43.32      44.13 B      
 15 Brozyna, Ela               9 Twisters-MR            50.01      44.57 B      
 16 Sherpa, Sharon D           9 Twisters-MR            45.19      44.62 B      
 17 Neal, Jolie               10 Twisters-MR            45.41      45.29 B      
 18 Siegel, Alex R             9 LIAC-MR                44.25      45.36 B      
 19 Gebhard, Madelyn E        10 LIAC-MR                45.16      46.36 B      
 20 Krawiec, Chloe V           9 BAC-NJ                 44.87      46.56 B      
 21 Malik, Saniya Malik A     10 BAC-NJ                 48.70      47.35 B      
 22 Kolenik, Mary-Patricia    10 LIAC-MR                42.17Y     47.71 B      
 23 Giagios, Andraya B        10 SSC-MR                 51.82      47.79 B      
 24 Mora, Joanna E            10 Twisters-MR            43.64Y     48.02 B      
 25 Lam, Koiip                10 LIAC-MR                46.21      48.24 B      
 26 White, Finley M           10 BGNW-MR                48.68      48.56 B      
 27 Kieran, Meredith F        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.91      49.29 B      
 28 Seale, Kayla R            10 TVSC-MR                49.08      49.63 B      
 29 Wangmo, Karma              9 Twisters-MR            49.07      49.66 B      
 30 Addison, Ava E             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.01      50.12 B      
 31 Lovig, Natalie J           9 BGNW-MR                48.63      50.43 B      
 32 Longhitano, Leana R        9 Twisters-MR            53.90      51.38 B      
 33 Sigler, Eva A             10 FA-MR                  45.76Y     51.42 B      
 34 Kalmaer, Dahlia R         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.56      54.34 B      
 35 Banerjee, Aaratrika       10 BAC-NJ                 51.84      55.07        
 36 Green, Kennedy L          10 SSC-MR                 53.13      55.53        
 37 Neglia, Gianna R          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.94      57.05        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:24.39  9-10 ZONE
              1:33.19  9-10 JO
              1:59.19  9-10 B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  1:59.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Farrah M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.68    1:22.45 ZONE   
                  40.46     1:22.45 (41.99)                                        
  2 So, Leni A                10 LIAC-MR              1:23.39    1:24.71 JO     
                  41.17     1:24.71 (43.54)                                        
  3 Lee, Yuna                  9 LIAC-MR              1:27.38    1:25.01 JO     
                  41.92     1:25.01 (43.09)                                        
  4 Retzlaff, Claudia L       10 TVSC-MR              1:27.05    1:26.08 JO     
                  41.32     1:26.08 (44.76)                                        
  5 Doran, Molly K            10 LIAC-MR              1:29.85    1:28.52 JO     
                  43.11     1:28.52 (45.41)                                        
  6 Tse, Kaitlyn A            10 SSC-MR               1:28.15    1:29.70 JO     
                  43.51     1:29.70 (46.19)                                        
  7 McGourty, Megan R         10 BGNW-MR              1:31.47    1:30.78 JO     
                  45.36     1:30.78 (45.42)                                        
  8 Hu, Anna                  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.37    1:31.83 JO     
                  45.04     1:31.83 (46.79)                                        
  9 Strabuk, Summer R          9 LIAC-MR              1:32.69    1:32.31 JO     
                  44.45     1:32.31 (47.86)                                        
 10 Kitlowski, Katie J        10 LIAC-MR              1:49.83    1:32.49 JO     
                  44.58     1:32.49 (47.91)                                        
 11 Sawyer, Victoria R        10 LIAC-MR              1:33.56    1:33.29 B      
                  46.30     1:33.29 (46.99)                                        
 12 Micena, Kallie            10 TVSC-MR              1:31.12    1:33.35 B      
                  45.43     1:33.35 (47.92)                                        
 13 Mazur, Katerina E         10 LIAC-MR              1:36.98    1:35.71 B      
                  46.47     1:35.71 (49.24)                                        
 14 Pamatat, Giuliana P       10 LIAC-MR              1:52.25    1:35.87 B      
                  46.07     1:35.87 (49.80)                                        
 15 Lai, Jayden M             10 LIAC-MR              1:32.07    1:36.33 B      
                  45.01     1:36.33 (51.32)                                        
 16 Gebhard, Madelyn E        10 LIAC-MR              1:39.14    1:36.96 B      
                  47.76     1:36.96 (49.20)                                        
 17 Rochlin, Genevieve         9 TVSC-MR              1:38.62    1:37.02 B      
                  47.16     1:37.02 (49.86)                                        
 18 Orner, Brooke E            9 SSC-MR               1:43.58    1:37.83 B      
                  48.26     1:37.83 (49.57)                                        
 19 Brozyna, Ela               9 Twisters-MR          1:46.42    1:38.01 B      
                  47.92     1:38.01 (50.09)                                        
 20 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       9 Twisters-MR          1:41.41    1:41.00 B      
                  49.57     1:41.00 (51.43)                                        
 21 Tribble, Julianna R       10 TVSC-MR              1:56.41    1:42.15 B      
                  49.72     1:42.15 (52.43)                                        
 22 Wangmo, Karma              9 Twisters-MR          1:44.31    1:44.35 B      
 23 Kolenik, Mary-Patricia    10 LIAC-MR              1:30.12Y   1:44.84 B      
 24 Seale, Kayla R            10 TVSC-MR              1:42.69    1:45.29 B      
                  51.99     1:45.29 (53.30)                                        
 25 Grotto, Gia R             10 SSC-MR               1:48.29    1:46.57 B      
                  51.50     1:46.57 (55.07)                                        
 26 Addison, Ava E             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.89Y   1:47.66 B      
                  52.55     1:47.66 (55.11)                                        
 27 Lovig, Natalie J           9 BGNW-MR              1:35.92Y   1:47.90 B      
                  50.84     1:47.90 (57.06)                                        
 28 Kieran, Meredith F        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.40    1:53.31 B      
                  54.36     1:53.31 (58.95)                                        
 29 Yap, Esmanur              10 SSC-MR               1:53.74    1:55.58 B      
                  55.86     1:55.58 (59.72)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                44.79  9-10 ZONE
                49.49  9-10 JO
              1:00.49  9-10 B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  1:00.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGourty, Megan R         10 BGNW-MR                43.27      43.85 ZONE   
  2 Micena, Kallie            10 TVSC-MR                46.14      45.20 JO     
  3 So, Leni A                10 LIAC-MR                46.25      45.34 JO     
  4 Retzlaff, Claudia L       10 TVSC-MR                47.87      46.65 JO     
  4 Klein, Farrah M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.86      46.65 JO     
  6 Kong, Athena              10 LIAC-MR                47.05      47.21 JO     
  7 Wu, Natalie               10 LIAC-MR                50.28      48.44 JO     
  8 Lee, Yuna                  9 LIAC-MR                46.95      50.26 B      
  9 Kitlowski, Katie J        10 LIAC-MR                52.97      50.28 B      
  9 McDonald, Cara B          10 LIAC-MR                50.33      50.28 B      
 11 Pamatat, Giuliana P       10 LIAC-MR                52.48      50.44 B      
 12 Lam, Koiip                10 LIAC-MR                50.69      50.52 B      
 13 Hu, Anna                  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.09      51.01 B      
 14 Peitler, Maya             10 LIAC-MR                52.33      51.20 B      
 15 Kolenik, Mary-Patricia    10 LIAC-MR                51.52      51.57 B      
 16 Siegel, Alex R             9 LIAC-MR                52.40      51.72 B      
 17 Mazur, Katerina E         10 LIAC-MR                51.21Y     52.16 B      
 18 White, Finley M           10 BGNW-MR                52.56      52.37 B      
 19 Doran, Molly K            10 LIAC-MR                52.99      52.75 B      
 20 Neal, Jolie               10 Twisters-MR            50.63      52.79 B      
 21 Rochlin, Genevieve         9 TVSC-MR                58.08      53.31 B      
 22 Wangmo, Karma              9 Twisters-MR            54.74      53.71 B      
 23 Nakamori, Leah Y           9 FA-MR                  52.73      53.73 B      
 24 Lai, Jayden M             10 LIAC-MR                53.17Y     54.00 B      
 25 Chambless, Margaret J     10 LIAC-MR                52.78      54.56 B      
 26 Neglia, Gianna R          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.08      57.99 B      
 27 Brozyna, Ela               9 Twisters-MR            57.05      58.46 B      
 28 Green, Kennedy L          10 SSC-MR                 59.53      58.66 B      
 29 Seale, Kayla R            10 TVSC-MR                59.06      58.76 B      
 30 Yap, Esmanur              10 SSC-MR                 50.81Y     58.96 B      
 31 Giagios, Andraya B        10 SSC-MR                 52.84Y   1:00.87        
 32 Addison, Ava E             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.44    1:00.95        
 33 Kalmaer, Dahlia R         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.82Y   1:03.04        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:36.39  9-10 ZONE
              1:45.09  9-10 JO
              2:16.69  9-10 B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  2:16.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGourty, Megan R         10 BGNW-MR              1:35.99    1:34.20 ZONE   
                  44.61     1:34.20 (49.59)                                        
  2 Sawyer, Victoria R        10 LIAC-MR              1:33.90    1:35.88 ZONE   
                  45.70     1:35.88 (50.18)                                        
  3 So, Leni A                10 LIAC-MR              1:37.50    1:37.48 JO     
                  48.31     1:37.48 (49.17)                                        
  4 Klein, Farrah M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.76    1:40.55 JO     
                  47.60     1:40.55 (52.95)                                        
  5 Retzlaff, Claudia L       10 TVSC-MR              1:55.11    1:41.43 JO     
                  47.35     1:41.43 (54.08)                                        
  6 Kong, Athena              10 LIAC-MR              1:40.76    1:42.55 JO     
                  48.78     1:42.55 (53.77)                                        
  7 Lee, Yuna                  9 LIAC-MR              1:44.06    1:45.29 B      
                  50.50     1:45.29 (54.79)                                        
  8 Lam, Koiip                10 LIAC-MR              1:45.46    1:46.51 B      
                  51.89     1:46.51 (54.62)                                        
  9 Kitlowski, Katie J        10 LIAC-MR              2:06.47    1:47.40 B      
                  52.86     1:47.40 (54.54)                                        
 10 Wu, Natalie               10 LIAC-MR              1:50.49    1:47.55 B      
                  52.43     1:47.55 (55.12)                                        
 11 Strabuk, Summer R          9 LIAC-MR              1:47.75    1:47.86 B      
                  53.14     1:47.86 (54.72)                                        
 12 Marion, Brianna A         10 BAC-NJ               1:53.77    1:49.04 B      
                  53.30     1:49.04 (55.74)                                        
 13 Doran, Molly K            10 LIAC-MR              1:49.30    1:49.09 B      
                  54.17     1:49.09 (54.92)                                        
 14 Akdas, Julia              10 Twisters-MR          1:34.86Y   1:49.29 B      
                  49.62     1:49.29 (59.67)                                        
 15 White, Finley M           10 BGNW-MR              1:49.57    1:49.61 B      
                  53.71     1:49.61 (55.90)                                        
 16 McDonald, Cara B          10 LIAC-MR              1:45.83    1:49.70 B      
                  53.83     1:49.70 (55.87)                                        
 17 Hand, Maddie F             9 BAC-NJ               1:50.01    1:50.63 B      
                  54.77     1:50.63 (55.86)                                        
 18 Pamatat, Giuliana P       10 LIAC-MR              1:48.40    1:50.68 B      
                  52.86     1:50.68 (57.82)                                        
 19 Peitler, Maya             10 LIAC-MR              1:51.48    1:51.42 B      
                  52.80     1:51.42 (58.62)                                        
 20 Wangmo, Karma              9 Twisters-MR          1:57.08    1:51.57 B      
                  53.96     1:51.57 (57.61)                                        
 21 Hu, Anna                  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.17    1:51.95 B      
                  52.64     1:51.95 (59.31)                                        
 22 Banerjee, Aaratrika       10 BAC-NJ               1:58.65    1:53.08 B      
                  53.62     1:53.08 (59.46)                                        
 23 Nakamori, Leah Y           9 FA-MR                1:45.69Y   1:53.71 B      
                  55.68     1:53.71 (58.03)                                        
 24 Chambless, Margaret J     10 LIAC-MR              1:50.79    1:54.81 B      
                  56.50     1:54.81 (58.31)                                        
 25 Gebhard, Madelyn E        10 LIAC-MR              1:42.63Y   1:55.11 B      
                  57.06     1:55.11 (58.05)                                        
 26 Rochlin, Genevieve         9 TVSC-MR              1:58.53    1:55.41 B      
 27 Lai, Jayden M             10 LIAC-MR              2:16.62    1:55.93 B      
                  54.86   1:55.93 (1:01.07)                                        
 28 Mazur, Katerina E         10 LIAC-MR              1:48.04Y   1:59.66 B      
                  57.21   1:59.66 (1:02.45)                                        
 29 Lovig, Natalie J           9 BGNW-MR              2:00.69    2:02.06 B      
                  57.80   2:02.06 (1:04.26)                                        
 30 Mora, Joanna E            10 Twisters-MR          2:10.55    2:02.61 B      
                  58.08   2:02.61 (1:04.53)                                        
 31 Sherpa, Sharon D           9 Twisters-MR          2:03.83    2:03.59 B      
                  58.78   2:03.59 (1:04.81)                                        
 32 Neglia, Gianna R          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.87    2:05.87 B      
                1:01.99   2:05.87 (1:03.88)                                        
 33 Seale, Kayla R            10 TVSC-MR              2:04.18    2:06.40 B      
                1:00.81   2:06.40 (1:05.59)                                        
 34 Addison, Ava E             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.50    2:06.70 B      
                1:01.07   2:06.70 (1:05.63)                                        
 35 Giagios, Andraya B        10 SSC-MR               1:56.80Y   2:08.27 B      
                1:01.92   2:08.27 (1:06.35)                                        
 36 Green, Kennedy L          10 SSC-MR               2:09.03    2:09.47 B      
                1:02.48   2:09.47 (1:06.99)                                        
 37 Yap, Esmanur              10 SSC-MR               1:54.88Y   2:09.75 B      
                1:04.04   2:09.75 (1:05.71)                                        
 38 Grotto, Gia R             10 SSC-MR               1:54.21Y   2:10.10 B      
                1:03.36   2:10.10 (1:06.74)                                        
 39 Sigler, Eva A             10 FA-MR                1:56.54Y   2:10.43 B      
                1:04.21   2:10.43 (1:06.22)                                        
 40 Kieran, Meredith F        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.42    2:12.93 B      
                1:05.09   2:12.93 (1:07.84)                                        
 41 Kalmaer, Dahlia R         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.33Y   2:18.66        
                1:05.90   2:18.66 (1:12.76)                                        
 42 Novak, Vivvy M            10 BAC-NJ               1:57.49Y   2:24.59        
 -- Krawiec, Chloe V           9 BAC-NJ               2:08.58         DQ        
      False start
                  58.14        DQ (1:00.99)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                36.99  9-10 ZONE
                40.69  9-10 JO
                53.59  9-10 B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  53.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Retzlaff, Claudia L       10 TVSC-MR                37.37      36.25 ZONE   
  2 Wu, Natalie               10 LIAC-MR                36.55      36.38 ZONE   
  3 Klein, Farrah M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.35      36.69 ZONE   
  4 Hu, Anna                  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.63      37.56 JO     
  5 Tse, Kaitlyn A            10 SSC-MR                 38.57      39.85 JO     
  6 Sawyer, Victoria R        10 LIAC-MR                39.79      40.16 JO     
  7 Kolenik, Mary-Patricia    10 LIAC-MR                41.56      40.30 JO     
  8 McDonald, Cara B          10 LIAC-MR                39.27      40.86 B      
  9 Kong, Athena              10 LIAC-MR                49.89      40.87 B      
 10 Doran, Molly K            10 LIAC-MR                41.40      42.02 B      
 11 Peitler, Maya             10 LIAC-MR                42.97      43.78 B      
 12 Orner, Brooke E            9 SSC-MR                 44.22      44.62 B      
 13 Neal, Jolie               10 Twisters-MR            45.35      44.95 B      
 14 Tribble, Julianna R       10 TVSC-MR                40.79Y     45.22 B      
 14 Strabuk, Summer R          9 LIAC-MR                45.63      45.22 B      
 16 Lovig, Natalie J           9 BGNW-MR                44.90      45.86 B      
 17 Lam, Koiip                10 LIAC-MR                45.13      45.92 B      
 18 Gebhard, Madelyn E        10 LIAC-MR                44.69      46.01 B      
 19 Rochlin, Genevieve         9 TVSC-MR                42.18Y     46.55 B      
 20 Kieran, Meredith F        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.22      49.09 B      
 21 Grotto, Gia R             10 SSC-MR                 52.67      49.34 B      
 22 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       9 Twisters-MR            53.00      51.18 B      
 23 White, Finley M           10 BGNW-MR                52.63      51.71 B      
 24 Siegel, Alex R             9 LIAC-MR                49.62      51.84 B      
 25 Addison, Ava E             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.26      51.95 B      
 26 Giagios, Andraya B        10 SSC-MR                 47.16      52.85 B      
 27 Neglia, Gianna R          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.93Y     54.39        
 28 Kalmaer, Dahlia R         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.95Y     57.37        
 29 Green, Kennedy L          10 SSC-MR                 43.26Y     59.89        
 -- Chambless, Margaret J     10 LIAC-MR                45.04Y        DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:18.35    2:16.97        
     1) Wu, Natalie 10                  2) Kitlowski, Katie J 10          
     3) Sawyer, Victoria R 10           4) So, Leni A 10                  
                  33.63     1:08.43 (34.80)     1:43.86 (35.43)     2:16.97 (33.11)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:23.46    2:22.84        
     1) McDonald, Cara B 10             2) Peitler, Maya 10               
     3) Siegel, Alex R 9                4) Gebhard, Madelyn E 10          
                  35.65     1:10.04 (34.39)     1:47.09 (37.05)     2:22.84 (35.75)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:25.51    2:22.89        
     1) Lee, Yuna 9                     2) Mazur, Katerina E 10           
     3) Doran, Molly K 10               4) Patan, Kayra 10                
                                1:11.61 ( )   2:22.89 (1:11.28)                    
  4 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        2:35.11    2:33.76        
     1) Sherpa, Sharon D 9              2) Brozyna, Ela 9                 
     3) O'Sullivan, Brinan K 9          4) Neal, Jolie 10                 
                  38.99     1:18.13 (39.14)     1:58.36 (40.23)     2:33.76 (35.40)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:34.32    2:33.90        
     1) Lee, Yuna 9                     2) Sawyer, Victoria R 10          
     3) Wu, Natalie 10                  4) So, Leni A 10                  
                  39.47     1:23.33 (43.86)     2:00.62 (37.29)     2:33.90 (33.28)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:43.33    2:42.49        
     1) Doran, Molly K 10               2) Kong, Athena 10                
     3) McDonald, Cara B 10             4) Kitlowski, Katie J 10          
                  40.34     1:28.19 (47.85)     2:07.02 (38.83)     2:42.49 (35.47)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:48.31    2:48.58        
     1) Peitler, Maya 10                2) Strabuk, Summer R 9            
     3) Kolenik, Mary-Patricia 10       4) Gebhard, Madelyn E 10          
                  41.30     1:30.67 (49.37)     2:12.20 (41.53)     2:48.58 (36.38)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.69  ZONE
                30.99  JO
                38.49  B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying:  38.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Han, Abby N               12 LIAC-MR                29.16      28.87 ZONE   
  2 Czeremcha, Erica          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.22      30.20 JO     
  3 Constantine, Jacqueline   12 LIAC-MR                30.52      30.25 JO     
  4 Gormsen, Lily J           12 LIAC-MR                30.71      30.42 JO     
  5 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR            30.61      31.32 B      
  6 Tenzin, Quinci R          12 Twisters-MR            31.92      31.41 B      
  7 Marion, Kayla L           12 BAC-NJ                 30.44      31.56 B      
  8 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   11 TVSC-MR                32.58      31.79 B      
  9 Green, Joevannie J        11 Twisters-MR            30.18      31.80 B      
 10 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR            30.92      31.81 B      
 11 Lee, Morgan               12 SSC-MR                 31.61      31.91 B      
 12 Fried, Regan K            11 LIAC-MR                32.28      31.94 B      
 13 Davies, Brooke            12 SSC-MR                 32.44      32.16 B      
 14 Andros, Brooke H          12 FA-MR                  32.89      32.29 B      
 15 Chun, April S             12 LIAC-MR                32.43      32.30 B      
 16 Chung, Zoe E              12 BGNW-MR                31.86      32.33 B      
 17 Lee, Makayla              12 SSC-MR                 32.48      32.35 B      
 18 Flanigan, Kathryn S       11 BAC-NJ                 33.06      32.54 B      
 19 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.09      32.56 B      
 20 Schnappauf, Samantha G    11 LIAC-MR                32.90      32.68 B      
 21 Connor, Kate G            11 LIAC-MR                33.25      32.72 B      
 22 Ojutiku, Tiwa A           11 SSC-MR                 34.22      32.76 B      
 23 Wang, Angela A            11 TVSC-MR                29.93Y     32.83 B      
 24 Lam, Kuipi                12 LIAC-MR                33.03      32.96 B      
 25 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         12 Twisters-MR            31.81      33.13 B      
 26 McDonald, Mary J          12 LIAC-MR                32.93      33.33 B      
 27 Hand, Olivia G            12 BAC-NJ                 34.56      33.35 B      
 28 Anderson, Samantha R      11 LIAC-MR                33.05      33.45 B      
 29 Emmerich, Ava J           11 TVSC-MR                34.14      33.55 B      
 30 Wu, Michelle W            12 TVSC-MR                35.38      33.74 B      
 31 Monti, Lila R             11 TVSC-MR                33.28      33.75 B      
 32 Wafer, Sara N             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.63      33.76 B      
 33 Lee, Cherry               11 LIAC-MR                32.84      33.78 B      
 34 Lisica, Sabrina N         11 TVSC-MR                33.29      33.84 B      
 35 McGourty, Molly F         12 BGNW-MR                33.54      33.91 B      
 36 Orrego, Maria L           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.05      34.02 B      
 37 Vavalle, Giuliana R       11 TVSC-MR                34.17      34.06 B      
 38 Cahalane, Erin C          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.09      34.07 B      
 39 Nizza, Madeline L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.30      34.27 B      
 40 Chang, Hannah             12 LIAC-MR                34.85      34.32 B      
 41 Redmond, Ryann E          12 LIAC-MR                37.78      34.47 B      
 42 Lateng, Losel L           12 Twisters-MR            35.83      34.60 B      
 43 Reyes, Ella M             12 SSC-MR                 35.95      34.95 B      
 44 Calin, Stephania          12 LIAC-MR                36.45      35.02 B      
 45 Duong, Katie S            11 TVSC-MR                38.19      35.07 B      
 46 Secilmis, Elisa B         11 Twisters-MR            35.70      35.28 B      
 47 Pyclik, Caylee M          12 SSC-MR                 35.38      35.50 B      
 48 Reiser, Amanda D          11 LIAC-MR                36.30      35.60 B      
 49 Pektas, Mina              11 BAC-NJ                 33.64Y     35.63 B      
 50 Schneiweis, Sarah B       11 LIAC-MR                32.09Y     35.65 B      
 51 Cao, Carina K             11 TVSC-MR                36.67      35.71 B      
 52 Buscemi, Izzy M           11 LIAC-MR                36.20      35.78 B      
 53 Raber, Julia M            12 FA-MR                  31.49Y     35.84 B      
 54 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        11 LIAC-MR                36.75      36.02 B      
 55 Kearney, Sophia C         11 LIAC-MR                36.94      36.06 B      
 56 Hu, Caroline              12 LIAC-MR                34.63      36.15 B      
 57 Cheng, Elaine J           11 BGNW-MR                33.08Y     36.20 B      
 58 Dhanikonda, Navya *       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.55Y     36.37 B      
 59 Scarpinato, Nicolette R   11 TVSC-MR                32.52Y     36.79 B      
 60 Ibrahim, Hana             11 Twisters-MR            36.44      36.84 B      
 61 Frucchione, Emily A       11 LIAC-MR                36.45      37.83 B      
 62 Glazebnik, Julia T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.91      38.09 B      
 63 Harvey, Hannah L          12 SSC-MR                 37.77      38.19 B      
 64 Chang, Cathy              11 LIAC-MR                38.49      38.41 B      
 65 Rabinowitz, Blake S       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.39      38.86        
 66 Stanton, Natalie A        11 LIAC-MR                38.49      39.12        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:19.29  ZONE
              2:28.09  JO
              3:03.49  B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying:  3:03.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A             11 TVSC-MR              2:15.00    2:16.77 ZONE   
                  30.98     1:05.78 (34.80)     1:41.08 (35.30)     2:16.77 (35.69)
  2 Han, Abby N               12 LIAC-MR              2:18.21    2:17.38 ZONE   
                  30.95     1:05.98 (35.03)     1:42.19 (36.21)     2:17.38 (35.19)
  3 Czeremcha, Erica          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.41    2:20.52 JO     
                  31.95     1:07.32 (35.37)     1:44.56 (37.24)     2:20.52 (35.96)
  4 Strabuk, Savanah G        11 LIAC-MR              2:20.72    2:20.59 JO     
                  31.96     1:07.29 (35.33)     1:44.74 (37.45)     2:20.59 (35.85)
  5 Zunich, Daniela A         12 LIAC-MR              2:24.16    2:20.90 JO     
                  32.45     1:08.06 (35.61)     1:45.32 (37.26)     2:20.90 (35.58)
  6 Gormsen, Lily J           12 LIAC-MR              2:23.74    2:21.29 JO     
                  31.43     1:06.83 (35.40)     1:44.01 (37.18)     2:21.29 (37.28)
  7 Constantine, Jacqueline   12 LIAC-MR              2:24.82    2:24.47 JO     
                  33.44     1:10.61 (37.17)     1:48.62 (38.01)     2:24.47 (35.85)
  8 Davies, Brooke            12 SSC-MR               2:33.39    2:28.64 B      
                  35.11     1:13.75 (38.64)     1:53.06 (39.31)     2:28.64 (35.58)
  9 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters-MR          2:37.31    2:28.81 B      
                  34.42     1:13.30 (38.88)     1:52.42 (39.12)     2:28.81 (36.39)
 10 Schnappauf, Samantha G    11 LIAC-MR              2:30.42    2:29.23 B      
                  34.53     1:12.35 (37.82)     1:51.08 (38.73)     2:29.23 (38.15)
 11 Chung, Zoe E              12 BGNW-MR              2:28.63    2:33.08 B      
                  35.90     1:14.79 (38.89)     1:55.06 (40.27)     2:33.08 (38.02)
 12 Anderson, Samantha R      11 LIAC-MR              2:32.34    2:35.45 B      
                  36.29     1:16.68 (40.39)     1:57.17 (40.49)     2:35.45 (38.28)
 13 McDonald, Mary J          12 LIAC-MR              2:34.63    2:35.81 B      
                  36.18     1:16.06 (39.88)     1:57.03 (40.97)     2:35.81 (38.78)
 14 Tenzin, Quinci R          12 Twisters-MR          2:44.25    2:36.72 B      
                  36.10     1:16.18 (40.08)     1:57.16 (40.98)     2:36.72 (39.56)
 15 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   11 TVSC-MR              2:48.03    2:36.73 B      
                  37.89     1:18.95 (41.06)     2:00.43 (41.48)     2:36.73 (36.30)
 16 Redmond, Ryann E          12 LIAC-MR              2:37.81    2:38.73 B      
                  37.99     1:18.53 (40.54)     1:59.27 (40.74)     2:38.73 (39.46)
 17 Lee, Meredith I           12 BGNW-MR              2:38.29    2:38.79 B      
                  36.37     1:17.04 (40.67)     1:59.31 (42.27)     2:38.79 (39.48)
 18 White, Sienna R           12 BGNW-MR              2:38.46    2:40.73 B      
                  38.54     1:20.38 (41.84)     2:01.66 (41.28)     2:40.73 (39.07)
 19 Wu, Michelle W            12 TVSC-MR              2:48.79    2:42.15 B      
                  37.32     1:19.15 (41.83)     2:02.19 (43.04)     2:42.15 (39.96)
 20 Chen, Amy                 12 TVSC-MR              2:51.78    2:42.43 B      
                  36.83     1:18.63 (41.80)     2:01.55 (42.92)     2:42.43 (40.88)
 21 Wen, Victoria             12 LIAC-MR              2:28.64Y   2:44.07 B      
                  37.49     1:19.40 (41.91)     2:02.14 (42.74)     2:44.07 (41.93)
 22 Ojutiku, Tiwa A           11 SSC-MR               2:25.62Y   2:44.58 B      
                  37.34     1:19.65 (42.31)     2:03.03 (43.38)     2:44.58 (41.55)
 23 Cahalane, Erin C          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.10    2:44.83 B      
                  37.59     1:19.90 (42.31)     2:02.90 (43.00)     2:44.83 (41.93)
 24 Nolasco, Isabela          12 LIAC-MR              2:29.03Y   2:47.26 B      
                  37.20     1:19.94 (42.74)     2:03.97 (44.03)     2:47.26 (43.29)
 25 Nizza, Madeline L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.49    2:47.83 B      
                  38.59     1:21.41 (42.82)     2:05.87 (44.46)     2:47.83 (41.96)
 26 Reiser, Amanda D          11 LIAC-MR              2:50.72    2:47.96 B      
                  37.94     1:20.29 (42.35)     2:05.80 (45.51)     2:47.96 (42.16)
 27 Calin, Stephania          12 LIAC-MR              2:51.43    2:51.37 B      
                  38.73     1:22.64 (43.91)     2:07.98 (45.34)     2:51.37 (43.39)
 28 Schneiweis, Sarah B       11 LIAC-MR              2:52.99    2:55.05 B      
                  40.26     1:25.95 (45.69)     2:11.25 (45.30)     2:55.05 (43.80)
 29 Thwesakpwkde, Pearl P     12 Twisters-MR          3:03.15    2:55.38 B      
                  41.94     1:27.05 (45.11)     2:12.23 (45.18)     2:55.38 (43.15)
 30 Orrego, Maria L           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.27    2:56.03 B      
                  39.29     1:23.95 (44.66)     2:10.74 (46.79)     2:56.03 (45.29)
 31 Hu, Caroline              12 LIAC-MR              3:03.49    2:57.80 B      
                  41.51     1:26.60 (45.09)     2:12.73 (46.13)     2:57.80 (45.07)
 32 Pyclik, Caylee M          12 SSC-MR               2:37.22Y   2:59.27 B      
                  40.06     1:26.37 (46.31)   2:59.27 (1:32.90)                    
 33 Frucchione, Emily A       11 LIAC-MR              2:58.79    3:01.92 B      
                                1:29.41 ( )     2:16.50 (47.09)     3:01.92 (45.42)
 34 Wafer, Sara N             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.58    3:02.83 B      
                  41.36     1:29.73 (48.37)     2:20.34 (50.61)     3:02.83 (42.49)
 35 Glazebnik, Julia T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.23    3:03.41 B      
                  41.57     1:28.71 (47.14)     2:17.53 (48.82)     3:03.41 (45.88)
 36 Secilmis, Elisa B         11 Twisters-MR          2:32.92Y   3:03.61        
                  39.58     1:27.01 (47.43)     2:15.73 (48.72)     3:03.61 (47.88)
 37 Kearney, Sophia C         11 LIAC-MR              3:02.43    3:03.86        
                  41.34     1:28.38 (47.04)     2:16.78 (48.40)     3:03.86 (47.08)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                34.59  ZONE
                35.99  JO
                44.29  B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying:  44.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strabuk, Savanah G        11 LIAC-MR                35.01      34.59 ZONE   
  2 Davies, Brooke            12 SSC-MR                 34.96      35.16 JO     
  3 Lee, Makayla              12 SSC-MR                 34.58      35.42 JO     
  4 Zunich, Daniela A         12 LIAC-MR                34.96      35.52 JO     
  5 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR            36.49      35.59 JO     
  6 Lam, Makani S             12 LIAC-MR                35.67      35.63 JO     
  7 Chen, Calista             11 LIAC-MR                37.41      36.99 B      
  8 Tenzin, Quinci R          12 Twisters-MR            37.61      37.03 B      
  9 Connor, Kate G            11 LIAC-MR                37.59      37.31 B      
 10 Hand, Olivia G            12 BAC-NJ                 38.90      37.50 B      
 11 Chang, Hannah             12 LIAC-MR                40.48      37.53 B      
 12 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   11 TVSC-MR                37.95      37.61 B      
 13 Finkelstein, Mari S       12 BAC-NJ                 37.35      38.07 B      
 14 Lee, Morgan               12 SSC-MR                 38.29      38.42 B      
 15 Andros, Brooke H          12 FA-MR                  38.80      38.52 B      
 16 Harish, Nila              12 LIAC-MR                39.21      38.79 B      
 17 Green, Joevannie J        11 Twisters-MR            41.34      38.81 B      
 18 Lee, Meredith I           12 BGNW-MR                39.07      39.47 B      
 19 McDonald, Mary J          12 LIAC-MR                41.29      39.48 B      
 19 Ojutiku, Tiwa A           11 SSC-MR                 42.67      39.48 B      
 21 Nolasco, Isabela          12 LIAC-MR                43.49      39.93 B      
 22 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.75      39.97 B      
 23 Lam, Kuipi                12 LIAC-MR                41.26      40.57 B      
 24 Wu, Michelle W            12 TVSC-MR                42.05      40.59 B      
 25 Pyclik, Caylee M          12 SSC-MR                 38.69      40.67 B      
 26 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     11 TVSC-MR                40.99      40.68 B      
 27 Lee, Cherry               11 LIAC-MR                41.79      40.71 B      
 28 Calin, Stephania          12 LIAC-MR                43.24      41.06 B      
 29 White, Sienna R           12 BGNW-MR                42.66      41.19 B      
 30 Phillips, Emersyn E       12 LIAC-MR                42.01      41.48 B      
 31 Cahalane, Erin C          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.11      41.75 B      
 32 Redmond, Ryann E          12 LIAC-MR                43.05      41.82 B      
 33 Cheng, Elaine J           11 BGNW-MR                36.02Y     42.14 B      
 34 Pektas, Mina              11 BAC-NJ                 41.58      42.17 B      
 35 Nizza, Madeline L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.72Y     42.31 B      
 36 Ho, Audrey J              11 BGNW-MR                42.31      42.34 B      
 37 Mahoney, Katelyn A        11 LIAC-MR                36.87Y     42.78 B      
 38 Ibrahim, Hana             11 Twisters-MR            42.47      42.86 B      
 39 Rabinowitz, Blake S       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.67      42.94 B      
 40 Schneiweis, Sarah B       11 LIAC-MR                42.89      43.51 B      
 41 Bellagamba, Zol G         11 LIAC-MR                44.24      43.73 B      
 42 Reiser, Amanda D          11 LIAC-MR                44.29      45.40        
 43 Stanton, Natalie A        11 LIAC-MR                44.29      45.52        
 44 Secilmis, Elisa B         11 Twisters-MR            43.94      46.65        
 45 Frucchione, Emily A       11 LIAC-MR                38.19Y     47.39        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.59  ZONE
              1:18.29  JO
              1:38.89  B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying:  1:38.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Constantine, Jacqueline   12 LIAC-MR              1:11.77    1:12.10 ZONE   
                  34.84     1:12.10 (37.26)                                        
  2 Davies, Brooke            12 SSC-MR               1:15.08    1:14.98 JO     
                  36.29     1:14.98 (38.69)                                        
  3 Larsen, Sarah E           12 LIAC-MR              1:17.08    1:15.65 JO     
                  37.11     1:15.65 (38.54)                                        
  4 Zunich, Daniela A         12 LIAC-MR              1:17.01    1:15.81 JO     
                  36.83     1:15.81 (38.98)                                        
  5 Lam, Makani S             12 LIAC-MR              1:14.59    1:16.35 JO     
                  37.68     1:16.35 (38.67)                                        
  6 Chen, Calista             11 LIAC-MR              1:18.74    1:17.30 JO     
                  37.59     1:17.30 (39.71)                                        
  7 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR          1:21.50    1:17.39 JO     
                  38.21     1:17.39 (39.18)                                        
  8 Chung, Zoe E              12 BGNW-MR              1:18.34    1:17.87 JO     
                  37.86     1:17.87 (40.01)                                        
  9 Lee, Makayla              12 SSC-MR               1:18.11    1:18.33 B      
                  37.78     1:18.33 (40.55)                                        
 10 Tenzin, Quinci R          12 Twisters-MR          1:21.88    1:20.00 B      
                  39.09     1:20.00 (40.91)                                        
 11 Connor, Kate G            11 LIAC-MR              1:19.82    1:20.25 B      
                  39.28     1:20.25 (40.97)                                        
 12 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters-MR          1:23.11    1:21.09 B      
                  39.67     1:21.09 (41.42)                                        
 13 Chang, Hannah             12 LIAC-MR              1:26.41    1:21.33 B      
                  39.16     1:21.33 (42.17)                                        
 14 Lee, Morgan               12 SSC-MR               1:22.17    1:21.37 B      
                  39.96     1:21.37 (41.41)                                        
 15 Harish, Nila              12 LIAC-MR              1:23.55    1:22.19 B      
                  40.42     1:22.19 (41.77)                                        
 16 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   11 TVSC-MR              1:24.18    1:22.51 B      
                  40.90     1:22.51 (41.61)                                        
 17 Lee, Meredith I           12 BGNW-MR              1:11.70Y   1:23.08 B      
                  40.73     1:23.08 (42.35)                                        
 18 Chun, April S             12 LIAC-MR              1:19.98    1:23.10 B      
                  40.69     1:23.10 (42.41)                                        
 19 Anderson, Samantha R      11 LIAC-MR              1:23.10    1:23.13 B      
                  40.35     1:23.13 (42.78)                                        
 20 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.04    1:24.36 B      
                  41.32     1:24.36 (43.04)                                        
 21 Reyes, Ella M             12 SSC-MR               1:28.03    1:25.18 B      
                  42.05     1:25.18 (43.13)                                        
 22 Lee, Cherry               11 LIAC-MR              1:26.59    1:25.79 B      
                  41.90     1:25.79 (43.89)                                        
 23 White, Sienna R           12 BGNW-MR              1:27.31    1:26.26 B      
                  43.59     1:26.26 (42.67)                                        
 24 Lateng, Losel L           12 Twisters-MR          1:25.75    1:26.30 B      
                  42.75     1:26.30 (43.55)                                        
 25 Gerosa, Grace H           11 BGNW-MR              1:34.46    1:26.50 B      
                  41.54     1:26.50 (44.96)                                        
 26 Calin, Stephania          12 LIAC-MR              1:25.85    1:26.56 B      
                  41.06     1:26.56 (45.50)                                        
 26 Cahalane, Erin C          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.75    1:26.56 B      
                  41.93     1:26.56 (44.63)                                        
 28 Lisica, Sabrina N         11 TVSC-MR              1:27.35    1:27.07 B      
                  43.10     1:27.07 (43.97)                                        
 29 Emmerich, Ava J           11 TVSC-MR              1:30.40    1:27.09 B      
                  42.90     1:27.09 (44.19)                                        
 30 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     11 TVSC-MR              1:26.86    1:27.28 B      
 31 Pyclik, Caylee M          12 SSC-MR               1:29.94    1:27.62 B      
                  42.50     1:27.62 (45.12)                                        
 32 McGourty, Molly F         12 BGNW-MR              1:25.43    1:27.89 B      
                  43.09     1:27.89 (44.80)                                        
 33 Duong, Katie S            11 TVSC-MR              1:26.11    1:28.16 B      
                  42.15     1:28.16 (46.01)                                        
 34 Wu, Michelle W            12 TVSC-MR              1:30.59    1:28.21 B      
                  42.76     1:28.21 (45.45)                                        
 35 Wang, Angela A            11 TVSC-MR              1:18.65Y   1:28.47 B      
                  42.22     1:28.47 (46.25)                                        
 36 Monti, Lila R             11 TVSC-MR              1:28.51    1:29.20 B      
                  43.88     1:29.20 (45.32)                                        
 37 Chen, Amy                 12 TVSC-MR              1:14.22Y   1:29.44 B      
                  43.30     1:29.44 (46.14)                                        
 38 Nizza, Madeline L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.24    1:29.61 B      
                  44.26     1:29.61 (45.35)                                        
 39 Cheng, Elaine J           11 BGNW-MR              1:19.20Y   1:29.81 B      
                  43.82     1:29.81 (45.99)                                        
 40 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda  11 TVSC-MR              1:26.60    1:31.93 B      
                  45.80     1:31.93 (46.13)                                        
 41 Mahoney, Katelyn A        11 LIAC-MR              1:32.47    1:32.37 B      
                  44.64     1:32.37 (47.73)                                        
 42 Orrego, Maria L           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.85    1:33.26 B      
                  45.25     1:33.26 (48.01)                                        
 43 Phillips, Emersyn E       12 LIAC-MR              1:32.74    1:34.04 B      
                  45.82     1:34.04 (48.22)                                        
 44 Scarpinato, Nicolette R   11 TVSC-MR              1:35.56    1:35.20 B      
                  46.52     1:35.20 (48.68)                                        
 45 Secilmis, Elisa B         11 Twisters-MR          1:37.36    1:35.25 B      
                  47.03     1:35.25 (48.22)                                        
 46 Reiser, Amanda D          11 LIAC-MR              1:23.46Y   1:35.44 B      
                  47.14     1:35.44 (48.30)                                        
 47 Bellagamba, Zol G         11 LIAC-MR              1:30.43    1:35.51 B      
                  45.87     1:35.51 (49.64)                                        
 48 Cao, Carina K             11 TVSC-MR              1:34.74    1:35.58 B      
 49 Harvey, Hannah L          12 SSC-MR               1:23.81Y   1:36.05 B      
                  48.14     1:36.05 (47.91)                                        
 50 Kearney, Sophia C         11 LIAC-MR              1:37.94    1:36.41 B      
 51 Raber, Julia M            12 FA-MR                1:23.52Y   1:36.81 B      
                  50.68     1:36.81 (46.13)                                        
 52 Rabinowitz, Blake S       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.94    1:36.91 B      
                  47.40     1:36.91 (49.51)                                        
 53 Chang, Cathy              11 LIAC-MR              1:38.41    1:37.01 B      
                  47.10     1:37.01 (49.91)                                        
 54 Glazebnik, Julia T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.47Y   1:38.94        
                  48.80     1:38.94 (50.14)                                        
 55 Stanton, Natalie A        11 LIAC-MR              1:38.38    1:38.97        
                  49.00     1:38.97 (49.97)                                        
 56 Frucchione, Emily A       11 LIAC-MR              1:22.81Y   1:39.09        
 57 Wafer, Sara N             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.60    1:41.39        
                  49.36     1:41.39 (52.03)                                        
 -- Ibrahim, Hana             11 Twisters-MR          1:28.75         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                38.99  ZONE
                40.99  JO
                48.99  B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying:  48.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A             11 TVSC-MR                38.45      37.38 ZONE   
  2 Czeremcha, Erica          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.51      40.06 JO     
  3 Harish, Nila              12 LIAC-MR                40.46      40.24 JO     
  4 Fried, Regan K            11 LIAC-MR                42.22      40.57 JO     
  5 Lisica, Sabrina N         11 TVSC-MR                41.19      40.67 JO     
  6 Lam, Makani S             12 LIAC-MR                40.00      40.74 JO     
  7 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR            42.63      40.81 JO     
  8 Strabuk, Savanah G        11 LIAC-MR                41.30      41.42 B      
  9 Lee, Morgan               12 SSC-MR                 41.72      42.26 B      
 10 Gerosa, Grace H           11 BGNW-MR                42.62      42.39 B      
 11 Larsen, Sarah E           12 LIAC-MR                42.00      43.03 B      
 12 Monti, Lila R             11 TVSC-MR                42.72      43.36 B      
 13 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda  11 TVSC-MR                42.93      43.82 B      
 14 Kearney, Sophia C         11 LIAC-MR                44.28      44.14 B      
 15 Lee, Makayla              12 SSC-MR                 43.69      44.72 B      
 15 Hu, Caroline              12 LIAC-MR                45.51      44.72 B      
 17 McGourty, Molly F         12 BGNW-MR                44.23      45.19 B      
 18 Gormsen, Lily J           12 LIAC-MR                47.71      45.92 B      
 19 Dhanikonda, Navya *       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.28Y     46.24 B      
 20 Vavalle, Giuliana R       11 TVSC-MR                45.83      46.25 B      
 21 Wang, Angela A            11 TVSC-MR                41.52Y     46.28 B      
 22 Suiu, Sophia R            11 BGNW-MR                45.58      46.33 B      
 23 Chang, Hannah             12 LIAC-MR                41.32Y     46.50 B      
 24 Ibrahim, Hana             11 Twisters-MR            46.07      46.52 B      
 25 Glazebnik, Julia T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.28      47.02 B      
 26 Raber, Julia M            12 FA-MR                  39.52Y     47.11 B      
 27 Redmond, Ryann E          12 LIAC-MR                46.01      47.17 B      
 28 Lam, Kuipi                12 LIAC-MR                47.95      47.60 B      
 29 Wen, Victoria             12 LIAC-MR                42.31Y     47.61 B      
 30 Mahoney, Katelyn A        11 LIAC-MR                41.99Y     47.73 B      
 31 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.81      47.91 B      
 32 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        11 LIAC-MR                47.91      48.14 B      
 33 Nolasco, Isabela          12 LIAC-MR                41.11Y     48.19 B      
 34 Buscemi, Izzy M           11 LIAC-MR                46.92      48.35 B      
 35 Harvey, Hannah L          12 SSC-MR                 48.18      48.73 B      
 36 Orrego, Maria L           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.38      48.86 B      
 37 Anderson, Samantha R      11 LIAC-MR                42.73Y     49.32        
 38 Duong, Katie S            11 TVSC-MR                41.68Y     49.33        
 39 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     11 TVSC-MR                48.02      49.97        
 40 Cheng, Elaine J           11 BGNW-MR                43.00Y     50.01        
 41 Bellagamba, Zol G         11 LIAC-MR                   NT      50.49        
 42 Secilmis, Elisa B         11 Twisters-MR            42.54Y     51.44        
 43 Connor, Kate G            11 LIAC-MR                51.64      51.93        
 44 Calin, Stephania          12 LIAC-MR                43.09Y     52.15        
 45 Stanton, Natalie A        11 LIAC-MR                48.99      52.23        
 46 Phillips, Emersyn E       12 LIAC-MR                57.76      52.28        
 47 Schneiweis, Sarah B       11 LIAC-MR                55.26      52.30        
 48 Chang, Cathy              11 LIAC-MR                48.99      53.93        
 49 Frucchione, Emily A       11 LIAC-MR                48.99      54.06        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:24.59  ZONE
              1:28.69  JO
              1:49.49  B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying:  1:49.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lam, Makani S             12 LIAC-MR              1:27.00    1:25.91 JO     
                  41.37     1:25.91 (44.54)                                        
  2 Czeremcha, Erica          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.19    1:27.13 JO     
                  41.32     1:27.13 (45.81)                                        
  3 McDonald, Mary J          12 LIAC-MR              1:30.11    1:28.39 JO     
                  42.64     1:28.39 (45.75)                                        
  4 Lisica, Sabrina N         11 TVSC-MR              1:35.39    1:29.42 B      
                  41.77     1:29.42 (47.65)                                        
  5 Chen, Calista             11 LIAC-MR              1:30.98    1:30.12 B      
                  43.06     1:30.12 (47.06)                                        
  6 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR          1:30.72    1:30.53 B      
                  43.82     1:30.53 (46.71)                                        
  7 Lee, Morgan               12 SSC-MR               1:31.27    1:30.81 B      
                  43.10     1:30.81 (47.71)                                        
  8 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         12 Twisters-MR          1:33.19    1:31.05 B      
                  42.82     1:31.05 (48.23)                                        
  9 Lee, Cherry               11 LIAC-MR              1:30.09    1:31.30 B      
                  44.63     1:31.30 (46.67)                                        
 10 Monti, Lila R             11 TVSC-MR              1:31.28    1:31.87 B      
                  43.98     1:31.87 (47.89)                                        
 11 Zunich, Daniela A         12 LIAC-MR              1:32.20    1:32.25 B      
                  43.80     1:32.25 (48.45)                                        
 12 Larsen, Sarah E           12 LIAC-MR              1:31.32    1:32.86 B      
                  43.88     1:32.86 (48.98)                                        
 13 Finkelstein, Mari S       12 BAC-NJ               1:26.27Y   1:33.46 B      
                  43.61     1:33.46 (49.85)                                        
 14 Andros, Brooke H          12 FA-MR                1:32.25    1:33.76 B      
                  43.62     1:33.76 (50.14)                                        
 15 Emmerich, Ava J           11 TVSC-MR              1:43.69    1:35.48 B      
                  44.78     1:35.48 (50.70)                                        
 16 Lee, Makayla              12 SSC-MR               1:34.46    1:35.95 B      
                  45.75     1:35.95 (50.20)                                        
 17 Flanigan, Kathryn S       11 BAC-NJ               1:29.34Y   1:36.14 B      
                  46.35     1:36.14 (49.79)                                        
 18 Lee, Meredith I           12 BGNW-MR              1:41.52    1:36.18 B      
                  45.93     1:36.18 (50.25)                                        
 19 McGourty, Molly F         12 BGNW-MR              1:37.86    1:37.35 B      
                  46.16     1:37.35 (51.19)                                        
 20 Redmond, Ryann E          12 LIAC-MR              1:42.00    1:37.50 B      
                  47.83     1:37.50 (49.67)                                        
 21 Kearney, Sophia C         11 LIAC-MR              1:41.02    1:37.55 B      
                  46.70     1:37.55 (50.85)                                        
 22 Chung, Zoe E              12 BGNW-MR              1:38.12    1:37.60 B      
                  46.20     1:37.60 (51.40)                                        
 23 Hu, Caroline              12 LIAC-MR              1:25.66Y   1:37.63 B      
                  46.77     1:37.63 (50.86)                                        
 24 Lateng, Losel L           12 Twisters-MR          1:41.32    1:38.14 B      
                  46.50     1:38.14 (51.64)                                        
 25 Ibrahim, Hana             11 Twisters-MR          1:38.63    1:39.63 B      
                  46.80     1:39.63 (52.83)                                        
 26 Ho, Audrey J              11 BGNW-MR              1:41.00    1:39.71 B      
                  48.24     1:39.71 (51.47)                                        
 27 Chang, Hannah             12 LIAC-MR              1:47.74    1:39.90 B      
                  48.69     1:39.90 (51.21)                                        
 28 Lam, Kuipi                12 LIAC-MR              1:26.44Y   1:40.87 B      
                  47.98     1:40.87 (52.89)                                        
 29 Reyes, Ella M             12 SSC-MR               1:33.06Y   1:41.02 B      
                  48.19     1:41.02 (52.83)                                        
 30 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.10    1:41.09 B      
                  47.42     1:41.09 (53.67)                                        
 31 Raber, Julia M            12 FA-MR                1:48.66    1:41.43 B      
                  47.18     1:41.43 (54.25)                                        
 32 Suiu, Sophia R            11 BGNW-MR              1:46.22    1:41.67 B      
                  48.57     1:41.67 (53.10)                                        
 33 Wang, Angela A            11 TVSC-MR              1:33.67Y   1:41.79 B      
                  48.75     1:41.79 (53.04)                                        
 34 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        11 LIAC-MR              1:32.67Y   1:43.38 B      
                  48.95     1:43.38 (54.43)                                        
 35 Bellagamba, Zol G         11 LIAC-MR              1:48.99    1:43.60 B      
                  50.04     1:43.60 (53.56)                                        
 36 Nolasco, Isabela          12 LIAC-MR              1:49.49    1:43.93 B      
                  50.52     1:43.93 (53.41)                                        
 37 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     11 TVSC-MR              1:30.37Y   1:44.23 B      
                  49.27     1:44.23 (54.96)                                        
 38 Glazebnik, Julia T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.83Y   1:44.48 B      
                  49.09     1:44.48 (55.39)                                        
 39 Duong, Katie S            11 TVSC-MR              1:29.19Y   1:44.84 B      
                  49.63     1:44.84 (55.21)                                        
 40 Buscemi, Izzy M           11 LIAC-MR              1:48.18    1:44.96 B      
                  49.56     1:44.96 (55.40)                                        
 41 Orrego, Maria L           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.43Y   1:45.11 B      
                  50.06     1:45.11 (55.05)                                        
 42 Harvey, Hannah L          12 SSC-MR               1:45.76    1:45.48 B      
                  49.28     1:45.48 (56.20)                                        
 43 Anderson, Samantha R      11 LIAC-MR              1:31.55Y   1:46.08 B      
                  51.41     1:46.08 (54.67)                                        
 44 Wu, Michelle W            12 TVSC-MR              1:28.68Y   1:46.53 B      
                  49.47     1:46.53 (57.06)                                        
 45 Connor, Kate G            11 LIAC-MR              1:56.43    1:47.02 B      
                  51.73     1:47.02 (55.29)                                        
 46 Mahoney, Katelyn A        11 LIAC-MR              1:49.49    1:47.66 B      
                  52.19     1:47.66 (55.47)                                        
 47 Dhanikonda, Navya *       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.49    1:49.80        
                  50.60     1:49.80 (59.20)                                        
 48 Nizza, Madeline L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.93Y   1:50.68        
                  53.71     1:50.68 (56.97)                                        
 49 Chang, Cathy              11 LIAC-MR              1:49.49    1:51.21        
                  52.78     1:51.21 (58.43)                                        
 50 Phillips, Emersyn E       12 LIAC-MR              1:33.28Y   1:53.67        
                  54.46     1:53.67 (59.21)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:59.69  ZONE
              3:21.09  JO
              3:52.69  B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying:  3:52.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chun, April S             12 LIAC-MR              2:56.85    2:58.03 ZONE   
                  42.20     1:28.60 (46.40)     2:14.28 (45.68)     2:58.03 (43.75)
  2 Han, Abby N               12 LIAC-MR              3:07.93    3:06.19 JO     
                  44.91     1:32.41 (47.50)     2:19.52 (47.11)     3:06.19 (46.67)
  3 Fried, Regan K            11 LIAC-MR              3:10.30    3:06.80 JO     
                  44.58     1:32.20 (47.62)     2:20.70 (48.50)     3:06.80 (46.10)
  4 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR          3:09.37    3:06.92 JO     
                  43.78     1:31.86 (48.08)     2:20.05 (48.19)     3:06.92 (46.87)
  5 McDonald, Mary J          12 LIAC-MR              2:47.51Y   3:10.94 JO     
                  43.10     1:31.27 (48.17)     2:21.41 (50.14)     3:10.94 (49.53)
  6 Harish, Nila              12 LIAC-MR              3:11.71    3:11.67 JO     
                  43.31     1:31.35 (48.04)     2:22.23 (50.88)     3:11.67 (49.44)
  7 Zunich, Daniela A         12 LIAC-MR              3:17.86    3:11.76 JO     
                  45.58     1:34.46 (48.88)     2:23.91 (49.45)     3:11.76 (47.85)
  8 Chen, Calista             11 LIAC-MR              3:12.88    3:11.84 JO     
                  45.24     1:34.26 (49.02)     2:24.06 (49.80)     3:11.84 (47.78)
  9 Gerosa, Grace H           11 BGNW-MR              3:35.91    3:12.63 JO     
                  44.10     1:32.28 (48.18)     2:23.46 (51.18)     3:12.63 (49.17)
 10 Strabuk, Savanah G        11 LIAC-MR              3:12.12    3:12.99 JO     
                  45.49     1:34.16 (48.67)     2:23.94 (49.78)     3:12.99 (49.05)
 11 Lee, Cherry               11 LIAC-MR              3:17.11    3:16.19 JO     
                  45.72     1:34.93 (49.21)     2:27.13 (52.20)     3:16.19 (49.06)
 12 Schnappauf, Samantha G    11 LIAC-MR              3:23.33    3:20.90 JO     
                  46.96     1:37.39 (50.43)     2:30.88 (53.49)     3:20.90 (50.02)
 13 Lateng, Losel L           12 Twisters-MR          3:05.47Y   3:25.19 B      
                  47.49     1:38.55 (51.06)     2:32.48 (53.93)     3:25.19 (52.71)
 14 Redmond, Ryann E          12 LIAC-MR              3:26.23    3:26.80 B      
                  48.41     1:40.92 (52.51)     2:34.94 (54.02)     3:26.80 (51.86)
 15 Vavalle, Giuliana R       11 TVSC-MR              3:38.75    3:27.05 B      
                  49.63     1:43.92 (54.29)     2:36.64 (52.72)     3:27.05 (50.41)
 16 Lam, Kuipi                12 LIAC-MR              3:35.19    3:29.97 B      
                  48.94     1:44.00 (55.06)     2:38.83 (54.83)     3:29.97 (51.14)
 17 Emmerich, Ava J           11 TVSC-MR              3:35.04    3:31.34 B      
                  47.71     1:42.15 (54.44)     2:38.00 (55.85)     3:31.34 (53.34)
 18 Suiu, Sophia R            11 BGNW-MR              3:35.60    3:34.74 B      
                  49.17     1:44.45 (55.28)     2:41.41 (56.96)     3:34.74 (53.33)
 19 Reyes, Ella M             12 SSC-MR               3:18.44Y   3:35.87 B      
                  49.69     1:44.62 (54.93)     2:40.92 (56.30)     3:35.87 (54.95)
 20 McGourty, Molly F         12 BGNW-MR              3:32.75    3:36.12 B      
                  49.35     1:46.13 (56.78)     2:42.33 (56.20)     3:36.12 (53.79)
 21 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        11 LIAC-MR              3:41.28    3:36.25 B      
                  49.51     1:45.09 (55.58)     2:41.06 (55.97)     3:36.25 (55.19)
 22 Thwesakpwkde, Pearl P     12 Twisters-MR          3:42.45    3:40.10 B      
                  50.75     1:46.73 (55.98)     2:43.60 (56.87)     3:40.10 (56.50)
 23 Buscemi, Izzy M           11 LIAC-MR              3:42.50    3:42.97 B      
                  50.06     1:47.01 (56.95)     2:44.97 (57.96)     3:42.97 (58.00)
 24 Harvey, Hannah L          12 SSC-MR               3:50.56    3:49.50 B      
                  50.89     1:49.08 (58.19)   2:49.91 (1:00.83)     3:49.50 (59.59)
 -- Chang, Hannah             12 LIAC-MR              3:41.41         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  49.66     1:44.04 (54.38)     2:40.09 (56.05)          DQ (54.19)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                32.09  ZONE
                33.79  JO
                41.29  B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying:  41.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A             11 TVSC-MR                31.13      30.30 ZONE   
  2 Constantine, Jacqueline   12 LIAC-MR                32.97      32.50 JO     
  3 Green, Joevannie J        11 Twisters-MR            36.03      33.01 JO     
  4 Lam, Makani S             12 LIAC-MR                33.83      33.09 JO     
  5 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters-MR            34.90      33.45 JO     
  6 Lee, Morgan               12 SSC-MR                 34.36      33.53 JO     
  7 Lee, Makayla              12 SSC-MR                 32.50      33.72 JO     
  8 Czeremcha, Erica          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.11      34.05 B      
  9 Chung, Zoe E              12 BGNW-MR                36.87      34.29 B      
 10 Gormsen, Lily J           12 LIAC-MR                34.55      34.40 B      
 11 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   11 TVSC-MR                34.65      34.60 B      
 12 Tenzin, Quinci R          12 Twisters-MR            35.12      34.78 B      
 13 Schnappauf, Samantha G    11 LIAC-MR                34.47      34.94 B      
 14 Davies, Brooke            12 SSC-MR                 34.97      34.96 B      
 15 Chen, Amy                 12 TVSC-MR                39.30      36.26 B      
 16 McDonald, Mary J          12 LIAC-MR                35.50      36.32 B      
 17 Lateng, Losel L           12 Twisters-MR            35.94      36.35 B      
 18 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.06      36.69 B      
 19 Chen, Calista             11 LIAC-MR                35.62      36.79 B      
 20 Lisica, Sabrina N         11 TVSC-MR                36.27      36.92 B      
 21 Vavalle, Giuliana R       11 TVSC-MR                37.11      36.95 B      
 22 Lee, Meredith I           12 BGNW-MR                36.14      36.98 B      
 23 Wafer, Sara N             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.82      37.46 B      
 24 Duong, Katie S            11 TVSC-MR                37.64      37.83 B      
 25 White, Sienna R           12 BGNW-MR                38.63      37.84 B      
 26 Mahoney, Katelyn A        11 LIAC-MR                38.84      37.90 B      
 27 Lee, Cherry               11 LIAC-MR                37.03      37.94 B      
 28 Lam, Kuipi                12 LIAC-MR                38.37      38.36 B      
 29 Reyes, Ella M             12 SSC-MR                 34.27Y     38.39 B      
 30 Wen, Victoria             12 LIAC-MR                41.29      38.53 B      
 31 Cahalane, Erin C          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.97      38.86 B      
 32 Chang, Cathy              11 LIAC-MR                40.04      38.87 B      
 33 Nolasco, Isabela          12 LIAC-MR                37.85      38.93 B      
 34 Ojutiku, Tiwa A           11 SSC-MR                 40.77      39.30 B      
 35 Wu, Michelle W            12 TVSC-MR                36.36Y     39.41 B      
 36 Nizza, Madeline L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.08      39.47 B      
 37 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     11 TVSC-MR                39.99      39.72 B      
 38 Connor, Kate G            11 LIAC-MR                39.21      39.92 B      
 39 Bellagamba, Zol G         11 LIAC-MR                39.36      40.05 B      
 40 Emmerich, Ava J           11 TVSC-MR                41.15      40.18 B      
 41 Buscemi, Izzy M           11 LIAC-MR                34.67Y     40.83 B      
 42 Monti, Lila R             11 TVSC-MR                40.41      41.15 B      
 43 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        11 LIAC-MR                36.50Y     41.25 B      
 44 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda  11 TVSC-MR                38.65      41.33        
 45 Schneiweis, Sarah B       11 LIAC-MR                41.29      41.37        
 46 Reiser, Amanda D          11 LIAC-MR                41.29      43.19        
 47 Phillips, Emersyn E       12 LIAC-MR                41.29      43.41        
 48 Hu, Caroline              12 LIAC-MR                41.29      45.37        
 49 Stanton, Natalie A        11 LIAC-MR                41.29      47.76        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:59.99  JO
              3:24.89  B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying:  3:24.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fried, Regan K            11 LIAC-MR              2:23.50Y   2:38.18 JO     
                  36.12     1:15.66 (39.54)     1:56.69 (41.03)     2:38.18 (41.49)
  2 Han, Abby N               12 LIAC-MR              2:48.17    2:38.90 JO     
                  34.26     1:15.18 (40.92)     1:58.23 (43.05)     2:38.90 (40.67)
  3 Strabuk, Savanah G        11 LIAC-MR              2:34.32Y   2:41.43 JO     
                  37.81     1:19.29 (41.48)     2:01.11 (41.82)     2:41.43 (40.32)
  4 Chun, April S             12 LIAC-MR              2:53.29    2:44.28 JO     
                                1:17.93 ( )   2:44.28 (1:26.35)                    
  5 Gormsen, Lily J           12 LIAC-MR              2:59.25    2:45.76 JO     
                  35.89     1:18.73 (42.84)     2:03.75 (45.02)     2:45.76 (42.01)
  6 Larsen, Sarah E           12 LIAC-MR              2:44.70    2:46.39 JO     
                  36.92     1:19.11 (42.19)     2:04.27 (45.16)     2:46.39 (42.12)
  7 Zunich, Daniela A         12 LIAC-MR              2:53.76    2:47.60 JO     
                  36.06     1:18.10 (42.04)     2:02.60 (44.50)     2:47.60 (45.00)
  8 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR          2:54.79    2:48.23 JO     
                  36.91     1:19.83 (42.92)     2:04.71 (44.88)     2:48.23 (43.52)
  9 Marion, Kayla L           12 BAC-NJ               2:34.50Y   2:49.31 JO     
                  37.37     1:20.99 (43.62)     2:05.44 (44.45)     2:49.31 (43.87)
 10 Schnappauf, Samantha G    11 LIAC-MR              2:26.02Y   2:50.41 JO     
                                1:20.20 ( )     2:06.88 (46.68)     2:50.41 (43.53)
 11 Constantine, Jacqueline   12 LIAC-MR              2:25.30Y   2:52.80 JO     
                  39.56     1:24.46 (44.90)     2:09.24 (44.78)     2:52.80 (43.56)
 12 Anderson, Samantha R      11 LIAC-MR              2:29.27Y   2:53.79 JO     
                  40.66     1:25.10 (44.44)     2:09.41 (44.31)     2:53.79 (44.38)
 13 Lateng, Losel L           12 Twisters-MR          3:00.60    2:55.97 JO     
                  37.59     1:20.78 (43.19)   2:55.97 (1:35.19)                    
 14 Harish, Nila              12 LIAC-MR              3:05.58    3:04.99 B      
                  37.06     1:24.13 (47.07)     2:16.91 (52.78)     3:04.99 (48.08)
 15 White, Sienna R           12 BGNW-MR              2:43.94Y   3:07.59 B      
                  40.83     1:27.28 (46.45)     2:18.45 (51.17)     3:07.59 (49.14)
 16 Hand, Olivia G            12 BAC-NJ               3:06.62    3:10.75 B      
                  41.83     1:28.25 (46.42)     2:19.73 (51.48)     3:10.75 (51.02)
 -- Vavalle, Giuliana R       11 TVSC-MR              3:13.00        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:00.95    1:59.19        
     1) Constantine, Jacqueline M 12    2) Lam, Makani S 12               
     3) Gormsen, Lily J 12              4) Han, Abby N 12                 
                  30.33       59.86 (29.53)     1:30.37 (30.51)     1:59.19 (28.82)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:04.55    2:04.51        
     1) Zunich, Daniela A 12            2) Larsen, Sarah E 12             
     3) Harish, Nila 12                 4) Strabuk, Savanah G 11          
                                1:01.14 ( )   2:04.51 (1:03.37)                    
  3 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        2:04.52    2:06.99        
     1) Corcuera, Carolina D 12         2) Tenzin, Quinci R 12            
     3) Horiuchi, Naomi Z 12            4) Green, Joevannie J 11          
                  31.18     1:03.10 (31.92)     1:35.19 (32.09)     2:06.99 (31.80)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:10.07    2:08.47        
     1) Chun, April S 12                2) Chen, Calista 11               
     3) Schnappauf, Samantha G 11       4) Fried, Regan K 11              
                  31.74     1:04.45 (32.71)     1:37.07 (32.62)     2:08.47 (31.40)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  2:11.91    2:18.02        
     1) Nolasco, Isabela 12             2) Mahoney, Katelyn A 11          
     3) Phillips, Emersyn E 12          4) Buscemi, Izzy M 11             
                  34.29     1:09.87 (35.58)   2:18.02 (1:08.15)                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:13.70    2:15.01        
     1) Constantine, Jacqueline M 12    2) Chun, April S 12               
     3) Strabuk, Savanah G 11           4) Han, Abby N 12                 
                  33.48     1:13.01 (39.53)     1:45.97 (32.96)     2:15.01 (29.04)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:19.76    2:19.92        
     1) Zunich, Daniela A 12            2) Lam, Makani S 12               
     3) Fried, Regan K 11               4) Gormsen, Lily J 12             
                  35.57     1:15.14 (39.57)     1:49.09 (33.95)     2:19.92 (30.83)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:23.36    2:22.68        
     1) Chen, Calista 11                2) McDonald, Mary J 12            
     3) Schnappauf, Samantha G 11       4) Larsen, Sarah E 12             
                  36.77     1:16.68 (39.91)     1:51.41 (34.73)     2:22.68 (31.27)
  4 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        2:22.85    2:24.94        
     1) Tenzin, Quinci R 12             2) Panamserkhang, Tenzin P 11     
     3) Haimson, Emma A 12              4) Green, Joevannie J 11          
                  36.52     1:19.15 (42.63)     1:54.14 (34.99)     2:24.94 (30.80)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  2:27.38    2:34.97        
     1) Nolasco, Isabela 12             2) Kearney, Sophia C 11           
     3) Mahoney, Katelyn A 11           4) Phillips, Emersyn E 12         
                  43.30     1:24.29 (40.99)     2:02.07 (37.78)     2:34.97 (32.90)
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              4:09.39  B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying:  4:09.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Han, Abby N               12 LIAC-MR              2:36.87    2:35.53 B      
                  33.78     1:13.67 (39.89)     2:02.33 (48.66)     2:35.53 (33.20)
  2 Larsen, Sarah E           12 LIAC-MR              2:38.87    2:36.43 B      
                  34.88     1:15.34 (40.46)     2:03.18 (47.84)     2:36.43 (33.25)
  3 Chun, April S             12 LIAC-MR              2:39.10    2:36.61 B      
                  35.11     1:19.92 (44.81)     2:02.88 (42.96)     2:36.61 (33.73)
  4 Fried, Regan K            11 LIAC-MR              2:39.50    2:38.43 B      
                  34.73     1:15.88 (41.15)     2:03.70 (47.82)     2:38.43 (34.73)
  5 Lam, Makani S             12 LIAC-MR              2:35.59    2:38.73 B      
                  35.06     1:17.61 (42.55)     2:03.51 (45.90)     2:38.73 (35.22)
  6 Strabuk, Savanah G        11 LIAC-MR              2:39.28    2:39.61 B      
                  35.50     1:17.28 (41.78)     2:04.93 (47.65)     2:39.61 (34.68)
  7 Constantine, Jacqueline   12 LIAC-MR              2:41.36    2:42.60 B      
                  34.10     1:14.74 (40.64)     2:07.14 (52.40)     2:42.60 (35.46)
  8 Czeremcha, Erica          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.80    2:42.67 B      
                  36.10     1:17.69 (41.59)     2:06.22 (48.53)     2:42.67 (36.45)
  9 Chen, Calista             11 LIAC-MR              2:46.40    2:45.49 B      
                  36.98     1:18.58 (41.60)     2:08.20 (49.62)     2:45.49 (37.29)
 10 Marion, Kayla L           12 BAC-NJ               2:50.25    2:47.76 B      
                  36.82     1:19.23 (42.41)     2:11.27 (52.04)     2:47.76 (36.49)
 11 Chung, Zoe E              12 BGNW-MR              2:46.43    2:48.74 B      
                  36.92     1:19.10 (42.18)     2:10.42 (51.32)     2:48.74 (38.32)
 12 Schnappauf, Samantha G    11 LIAC-MR              2:50.10    2:49.97 B      
                  37.76     1:21.82 (44.06)     2:11.20 (49.38)     2:49.97 (38.77)
 13 Harish, Nila              12 LIAC-MR              2:52.47    2:51.39 B      
                  36.83     1:21.99 (45.16)     2:12.43 (50.44)     2:51.39 (38.96)
 14 Gormsen, Lily J           12 LIAC-MR              2:48.98    2:52.53 B      
                  35.90     1:22.06 (46.16)     2:15.11 (53.05)     2:52.53 (37.42)
 15 Finkelstein, Mari S       12 BAC-NJ               2:51.24    2:52.69 B      
                  36.84     1:21.50 (44.66)     2:13.74 (52.24)     2:52.69 (38.95)
 16 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR          3:02.85    2:53.11 B      
                  35.66     1:22.29 (46.63)     2:12.03 (49.74)     2:53.11 (41.08)
 17 Flanigan, Kathryn S       11 BAC-NJ               3:03.28    2:53.80 B      
                  38.29     1:24.85 (46.56)     2:16.46 (51.61)     2:53.80 (37.34)
 18 Lisica, Sabrina N         11 TVSC-MR              2:59.54    2:53.94 B      
                  38.56     1:27.04 (48.48)     2:14.43 (47.39)     2:53.94 (39.51)
 19 Davies, Brooke            12 SSC-MR               2:59.21    2:54.09 B      
                  38.01     1:18.75 (40.74)     2:15.47 (56.72)     2:54.09 (38.62)
 20 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         12 Twisters-MR          2:53.16    2:55.84 B      
                  35.83     1:22.87 (47.04)     2:14.15 (51.28)     2:55.84 (41.69)
 21 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   11 TVSC-MR              2:38.98Y   2:56.94 B      
                  39.69     1:26.12 (46.43)     2:20.30 (54.18)     2:56.94 (36.64)
 22 Green, Joevannie J        11 Twisters-MR          2:30.99Y   2:57.24 B      
                  35.90     1:24.35 (48.45)     2:17.09 (52.74)     2:57.24 (40.15)
 23 Retzlaff, Claudia L       10 TVSC-MR              3:11.57    2:57.97 B      
                  37.70     1:23.88 (46.18)     2:19.23 (55.35)     2:57.97 (38.74)
 24 McGourty, Molly F         12 BGNW-MR              2:59.43    2:58.44 B      
                  41.50     1:25.76 (44.26)     2:18.94 (53.18)     2:58.44 (39.50)
 25 Emmerich, Ava J           11 TVSC-MR              2:45.69Y   2:58.74 B      
                  40.98     1:27.80 (46.82)     2:21.62 (53.82)     2:58.74 (37.12)
 26 White, Sienna R           12 BGNW-MR              2:58.98    2:59.11 B      
                  39.39     1:27.16 (47.77)     2:20.37 (53.21)     2:59.11 (38.74)
 27 Lee, Meredith I           12 BGNW-MR              2:59.83    3:00.72 B      
                  39.21     1:27.85 (48.64)     2:21.01 (53.16)     3:00.72 (39.71)
 28 Vavalle, Giuliana R       11 TVSC-MR              3:09.98    3:01.60 B      
                  40.40     1:26.77 (46.37)     2:23.11 (56.34)     3:01.60 (38.49)
 29 Monti, Lila R             11 TVSC-MR              3:00.84    3:02.30 B      
                  43.10     1:31.75 (48.65)     2:24.51 (52.76)     3:02.30 (37.79)
 30 Reyes, Ella M             12 SSC-MR               2:45.73Y   3:04.38 B      
                  41.06     1:27.90 (46.84)     2:24.43 (56.53)     3:04.38 (39.95)
 31 Nolasco, Isabela          12 LIAC-MR              3:27.97    3:04.46 B      
                  42.60     1:27.13 (44.53)     2:23.57 (56.44)     3:04.46 (40.89)
 32 Cahalane, Erin C          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:26.67    3:04.64 B      
                  39.34     1:26.27 (46.93)     2:22.34 (56.07)     3:04.64 (42.30)
 33 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     11 TVSC-MR              3:22.95    3:05.36 B      
                  42.59     1:28.31 (45.72)     2:24.86 (56.55)     3:05.36 (40.50)
 34 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        11 LIAC-MR              3:32.70    3:05.46 B      
                  43.34     1:30.45 (47.11)     2:24.84 (54.39)     3:05.46 (40.62)
 35 Doran, Molly K            10 LIAC-MR              3:15.96    3:07.09 B      
                  43.70     1:31.11 (47.41)     2:27.32 (56.21)     3:07.09 (39.77)
 36 Duong, Katie S            11 TVSC-MR              3:42.05    3:09.94 B      
                  41.10     1:28.59 (47.49)   2:29.32 (1:00.73)     3:09.94 (40.62)
 37 Wang, Angela A            11 TVSC-MR              2:55.17Y   3:11.66 B      
                  46.72     1:35.06 (48.34)     2:32.15 (57.09)     3:11.66 (39.51)
 38 Bellagamba, Zol G         11 LIAC-MR              3:15.90    3:12.03 B      
                  43.46     1:33.28 (49.82)     2:30.93 (57.65)     3:12.03 (41.10)
 39 Ho, Audrey J              11 BGNW-MR              2:49.86Y   3:12.36 B      
                  43.06     1:32.46 (49.40)     2:29.54 (57.08)     3:12.36 (42.82)
 40 Ojutiku, Tiwa A           11 SSC-MR               3:20.46    3:12.65 B      
                  43.99     1:32.62 (48.63)     2:31.43 (58.81)     3:12.65 (41.22)
 41 Wafer, Sara N             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:00.69Y   3:13.48 B      
                  41.67     1:31.83 (50.16)   2:33.88 (1:02.05)     3:13.48 (39.60)
 42 Kitlowski, Katie J        10 LIAC-MR              3:18.70Y   3:13.61 B      
                  45.20     1:34.43 (49.23)     2:31.47 (57.04)     3:13.61 (42.14)
 43 Tse, Kaitlyn A            10 SSC-MR               3:34.06    3:13.80 B      
                  44.89     1:36.42 (51.53)     2:29.63 (53.21)     3:13.80 (44.17)
 44 Calin, Stephania          12 LIAC-MR              2:59.88Y   3:14.87 B      
                  47.19     1:34.39 (47.20)     2:33.46 (59.07)     3:14.87 (41.41)
 45 Mahoney, Katelyn A        11 LIAC-MR              2:55.92Y   3:15.34 B      
                  41.69     1:31.65 (49.96)   2:33.24 (1:01.59)     3:15.34 (42.10)
 46 Schneiweis, Sarah B       11 LIAC-MR              3:29.50    3:15.40 B      
                  43.65     1:33.92 (50.27)     2:33.64 (59.72)     3:15.40 (41.76)
 47 Pyclik, Caylee M          12 SSC-MR               2:52.58Y   3:16.60 B      
                  48.14     1:36.76 (48.62)   2:37.23 (1:00.47)     3:16.60 (39.37)
 48 Micena, Kallie            10 TVSC-MR              2:55.99Y   3:16.94 B      
                  46.11     1:37.76 (51.65)     2:33.23 (55.47)     3:16.94 (43.71)
 49 Reiser, Amanda D          11 LIAC-MR              3:23.62    3:17.16 B      
                  46.79     1:38.26 (51.47)   2:38.44 (1:00.18)     3:17.16 (38.72)
 50 Pektas, Mina              11 BAC-NJ               3:33.81    3:17.95 B      
                                1:34.72 ( )     2:33.12 (58.40)     3:17.95 (44.83)
 51 Chang, Cathy              11 LIAC-MR              3:48.75    3:18.46 B      
                  44.18     1:34.26 (50.08)     2:32.95 (58.69)     3:18.46 (45.51)
 52 Cheng, Elaine J           11 BGNW-MR              3:35.18    3:18.57 B      
                  45.84     1:36.44 (50.60)     2:35.24 (58.80)     3:18.57 (43.33)
 53 Orrego, Maria L           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.37Y   3:19.10 B      
                  47.18     1:37.36 (50.18)     2:36.94 (59.58)     3:19.10 (42.16)
 54 Formon, Nicola T          10 BAC-NJ               3:11.31    3:19.64 B      
                  41.25     1:32.96 (51.71)   2:34.80 (1:01.84)     3:19.64 (44.84)
 55 Phillips, Emersyn E       12 LIAC-MR              2:58.91Y   3:21.17 B      
                  45.72     1:36.65 (50.93)   2:41.25 (1:04.60)     3:21.17 (39.92)
 56 Kearney, Sophia C         11 LIAC-MR              3:32.49    3:22.53 B      
                  48.18     1:42.46 (54.28)     2:36.35 (53.89)     3:22.53 (46.18)
 57 Chambless, Margaret J     10 LIAC-MR              3:22.44    3:23.41 B      
                  50.54     1:40.03 (49.49)   2:41.52 (1:01.49)     3:23.41 (41.89)
 58 Hu, Caroline              12 LIAC-MR              3:49.72    3:24.05 B      
                  48.65     1:46.46 (57.81)     2:41.45 (54.99)     3:24.05 (42.60)
 59 Harvey, Hannah L          12 SSC-MR               3:04.51Y   3:24.17 B      
                  48.41     1:41.04 (52.63)     2:39.09 (58.05)     3:24.17 (45.08)
 60 Mazur, Katerina E         10 LIAC-MR              4:05.94    3:25.02 B      
                  48.10     1:39.94 (51.84)   2:44.42 (1:04.48)     3:25.02 (40.60)
 61 Secilmis, Elisa B         11 Twisters-MR          3:26.36    3:25.37 B      
                  47.90     1:40.92 (53.02)   3:25.37 (1:44.45)                    
 62 Patan, Kayra              10 LIAC-MR              3:09.03Y   3:25.38 B      
                  51.19     1:44.62 (53.43)     2:43.20 (58.58)     3:25.38 (42.18)
 63 Kolenik, Mary-Patricia    10 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:25.97 B      
                  44.64     1:41.31 (56.67)     2:39.39 (58.08)     3:25.97 (46.58)
 64 Suiu, Sophia R            11 BGNW-MR              3:48.68    3:27.49 B      
                  52.81     1:47.13 (54.32)     2:40.29 (53.16)     3:27.49 (47.20)
 65 Lai, Jayden M             10 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:27.50 B      
                  49.87     1:39.72 (49.85)   2:42.06 (1:02.34)     3:27.50 (45.44)
 66 Frucchione, Emily A       11 LIAC-MR              3:36.56    3:28.34 B      
                  50.02     1:41.94 (51.92)   2:44.14 (1:02.20)     3:28.34 (44.20)
 67 Pamatat, Giuliana P       10 LIAC-MR              3:15.53Y   3:30.81 B      
                  52.89     1:45.42 (52.53)   2:47.74 (1:02.32)     3:30.81 (43.07)
 68 Glazebnik, Julia T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:00.96Y   3:31.77 B      
                  53.24     1:45.90 (52.66)     2:45.59 (59.69)     3:31.77 (46.18)
 69 White, Finley M           10 BGNW-MR              3:36.71    3:33.91 B      
                  53.78     1:48.44 (54.66)     2:46.83 (58.39)     3:33.91 (47.08)
 70 Scarpinato, Nicolette R   11 TVSC-MR              3:04.80Y   3:34.59 B      
                  52.51     1:46.48 (53.97)   2:49.17 (1:02.69)     3:34.59 (45.42)
 71 Rochlin, Genevieve         9 TVSC-MR              3:14.82Y   3:36.81 B      
                  51.94     1:45.51 (53.57)   2:49.62 (1:04.11)     3:36.81 (47.19)
 72 Berman, Sari D            10 BAC-NJ               3:54.88    3:37.99 B      
                  54.69     1:49.02 (54.33)   2:52.62 (1:03.60)     3:37.99 (45.37)
 73 Tribble, Julianna R       10 TVSC-MR              3:28.22Y   3:38.13 B      
                  51.73     1:50.38 (58.65)   2:52.00 (1:01.62)     3:38.13 (46.13)
 74 Canty, Lauren G            8 UN-MR                3:40.00    3:39.30 B      
                  50.13     1:44.43 (54.30)   2:56.19 (1:11.76)     3:39.30 (43.11)
 75 Orner, Brooke E            9 SSC-MR               3:36.76    3:42.00 B      
                  51.19     1:46.30 (55.11)   2:58.94 (1:12.64)     3:42.00 (43.06)
 76 Stanton, Natalie A        11 LIAC-MR              3:54.99    3:42.08 B      
                  52.68     1:50.34 (57.66)   2:55.85 (1:05.51)     3:42.08 (46.23)
 77 Dhanikonda, Navya *       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:08.36    3:42.44 B      
                                1:55.41 ( )     2:52.82 (57.41)     3:42.44 (49.62)
 78 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       9 Twisters-MR          3:32.27Y   3:43.39 B      
                  55.25     1:48.92 (53.67)   2:55.81 (1:06.89)     3:43.39 (47.58)
 79 Grotto, Gia R             10 SSC-MR               3:27.45Y   3:43.42 B      
                  51.35     1:47.44 (56.09)   2:55.53 (1:08.09)     3:43.42 (47.89)
 -- Green, Kennedy L          10 SSC-MR               4:09.17         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                1:03.07   2:05.98 (1:02.91)   3:15.57 (1:09.59)          DQ (53.93)
 -- Buscemi, Izzy M           11 LIAC-MR              3:24.86         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  43.85     1:35.16 (51.31)     2:33.52 (58.36)          DQ (40.89)
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.09  ZONE
                29.79  JO
                34.59  BB 13 Over
 Meet Qualifying:  34.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhao, Sophia              13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.63      27.93 ZONE   
  2 Yang, Emma                14 BAC-NJ                 28.05      28.49 ZONE   
  3 Kennedy, Kiki E           14 LIAC-MR                28.36      29.34 JO     
  4 Connor, Madison A         13 LIAC-MR                28.57      29.57 JO     
  5 Pusing, Aizel G           13 Twisters-MR            29.12      29.76 JO     
  6 Hwee, Melia M             14 LIAC-MR                29.02      29.80 BB     
  7 Okodogbe, Praise O        13 LIAC-MR                29.88      29.87 BB     
  8 Yee, Katie H              13 LIAC-MR                30.52      30.32 BB     
  9 Foley, Maya R             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.24      30.43 BB     
 10 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 Twisters-MR            31.97      30.57 BB     
 11 O'Brien, Makenna B        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.37      30.85 BB     
 12 Xu, Isabel X              14 TVSC-MR                25.56Y     30.97 BB     
 13 LI, Sabrina M             13 Twisters-MR            30.70      31.15 BB     
 14 Konsky, Jessica R         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.97      31.18 BB     
 15 Glaser, Olivia K          13 FA-MR                  31.36      31.19 BB     
 16 Brita, Zoe G              13 LIAC-MR                30.58      31.22 BB     
 17 Gonzalez, Isabel V        14 LIAC-MR                30.53      31.48 BB     
 18 Slive, Ellie R            13 BGNW-MR                32.35      31.51 BB     
 19 Sava, Erica C             13 LIAC-MR                30.96      31.59 BB     
 20 Amato, Dorothy R          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.58      31.71 BB     
 21 Tevlin, Kathleen          13 LIAC-MR                30.33      31.75 BB     
 22 Dimaculangan, Abby X      14 TVSC-MR                31.03      31.78 BB     
 23 Akil, Fatine              14 UN-MR                  31.06      31.79 BB     
 23 Scanlon, Teagan M         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.26      31.79 BB     
 25 Molinaro, Madi R          14 BAC-NJ                 31.44      31.80 BB     
 26 Chan, Chloe               14 LIAC-MR                31.33      31.84 BB     
 27 Maddox, Faith             14 SSC-MR                 32.34      31.99 BB     
 28 Corrigan, Ava N           14 SSC-MR                 31.58      32.01 BB     
 28 Naughton, Kiera H         13 BGNW-MR                32.10      32.01 BB     
 30 Schlegel, Olivia P        14 TVSC-MR                30.28      32.15 BB     
 30 Green, Molly A            14 LIAC-MR                31.54      32.15 BB     
 32 Seale, Sarah E            13 TVSC-MR                27.28Y     32.17 BB     
 33 Waring, MaryGrace         13 SSC-MR                 29.14Y     32.27 BB     
 34 Pette, Alex J             13 LIAC-MR                31.55      32.36 BB     
 35 Hsieh, Vanessa            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.08      32.38 BB     
 36 Nassar, Salma             13 Twisters-MR            31.42      32.42 BB     
 37 St Thomas, Alyssa V       14 LIAC-MR                31.91      32.44 BB     
 38 Gomerman, Raquel E        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.87      32.48 BB     
 39 Convery, Sarah A          14 BGNW-MR                31.89      32.72 BB     
 40 Stroka, Greta             14 LIAC-MR                32.84      33.25 BB     
 41 Grefski, Emma M           14 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.03      33.30 BB     
 42 Grefski, Katherine A      13 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.07      33.31 BB     
 43 Matheson, Hanna D         13 TVSC-MR                32.62      33.34 BB     
 44 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       13 Twisters-MR            32.88      33.58 BB     
 45 Sharma, Avani             14 LIAC-MR                32.79      33.64 BB     
 46 Sung, Katie M             14 LIAC-MR                32.92      33.71 BB     
 47 Rezler, Kristina          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.26Y     33.94 BB     
 48 DeMarco, Marissa A        13 TVSC-MR                30.06Y     34.05 BB     
 49 Konsky, Jenna P           14 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.44      34.26 BB     
 50 Primak, Sofia I           13 TVSC-MR                33.93      34.62        
 51 Sathe, Reva P             14 BAC-NJ                 33.50      34.98        
 52 Pereira, Paulina          13 SSC-MR                 33.63      35.52        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:03.29  ZONE
              1:03.99  JO
              1:15.39  BB 13 Over
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhao, Sophia              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.01    1:00.75 ZONE   
                  28.95     1:00.75 (31.80)                                        
  2 Connor, Madison A         13 LIAC-MR              1:01.39    1:03.14 ZONE   
                  30.40     1:03.14 (32.74)                                        
  3 Kennedy, Kiki E           14 LIAC-MR              1:02.10    1:03.90 JO     
                  30.55     1:03.90 (33.35)                                        
  4 Gingrass, Kimberly M      13 LIAC-MR              1:04.23    1:04.34 BB     
                  30.82     1:04.34 (33.52)                                        
  5 Racanello, Briana         13 LIAC-MR              1:03.98    1:04.74 BB     
                  31.06     1:04.74 (33.68)                                        
  6 Okodogbe, Praise O        13 LIAC-MR              1:05.07    1:05.24 BB     
                  31.13     1:05.24 (34.11)                                        
  7 Hwee, Melia M             14 LIAC-MR              1:03.29    1:05.26 BB     
                  30.84     1:05.26 (34.42)                                        
  8 Patalano, Lauren G        13 LIAC-MR              1:04.98    1:05.36 BB     
                  31.77     1:05.36 (33.59)                                        
  9 Konsky, Jessica R         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.39    1:05.44 BB     
                  31.77     1:05.44 (33.67)                                        
 10 Simons, Kailey A          14 LIAC-MR              1:04.93    1:05.74 BB     
                  30.78     1:05.74 (34.96)                                        
 11 Pusing, Aizel G           13 Twisters-MR          1:04.72    1:05.97 BB     
                  31.64     1:05.97 (34.33)                                        
 12 Yee, Katie H              13 LIAC-MR              1:06.24    1:06.05 BB     
                  31.71     1:06.05 (34.34)                                        
 13 WU, Julian                13 Twisters-MR          1:05.12    1:06.16 BB     
                  32.23     1:06.16 (33.93)                                        
 14 O'Brien, Makenna B        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.20    1:06.60 BB     
                  31.79     1:06.60 (34.81)                                        
 15 Touti, Brooke S           14 LIAC-MR              1:05.63    1:06.65 BB     
                  32.07     1:06.65 (34.58)                                        
 16 Xu, Isabel X              14 TVSC-MR              1:10.92    1:06.89 BB     
                  32.61     1:06.89 (34.28)                                        
 17 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 Twisters-MR          1:07.29    1:07.18 BB     
                  31.74     1:07.18 (35.44)                                        
 18 Nus, Jenna B              13 LIAC-MR              1:06.83    1:07.51 BB     
                  32.14     1:07.51 (35.37)                                        
 18 Amato, Dorothy R          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.43    1:07.51 BB     
                  32.87     1:07.51 (34.64)                                        
 20 O'Donnell, Cadence M      14 LIAC-MR              1:07.66    1:07.53 BB     
                  32.83     1:07.53 (34.70)                                        
 21 LI, Sabrina M             13 Twisters-MR          1:07.96    1:07.57 BB     
                  32.22     1:07.57 (35.35)                                        
 22 Brita, Zoe G              13 LIAC-MR              1:07.69    1:07.93 BB     
                  32.61     1:07.93 (35.32)                                        
 23 Baiker, Amanda A          13 LIAC-MR              1:08.62    1:08.25 BB     
                  33.12     1:08.25 (35.13)                                        
 24 Anderson, Emma            14 LIAC-MR              1:05.33    1:08.66 BB     
                  32.97     1:08.66 (35.69)                                        
 25 Glaser, Olivia K          13 FA-MR                1:09.55    1:08.98 BB     
                  32.90     1:08.98 (36.08)                                        
 26 Quinlan, Aimee K          13 LIAC-MR              1:08.44    1:09.04 BB     
                  33.24     1:09.04 (35.80)                                        
 26 Koek, Megan               13 LIAC-MR              1:08.06    1:09.04 BB     
                  33.40     1:09.04 (35.64)                                        
 28 Hsieh, Vanessa            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.87    1:09.56 BB     
                  32.87     1:09.56 (36.69)                                        
 29 Sava, Erica C             13 LIAC-MR              1:08.55    1:09.59 BB     
                  33.58     1:09.59 (36.01)                                        
 30 Nassar, Salma             13 Twisters-MR          1:10.62    1:09.84 BB     
                  33.76     1:09.84 (36.08)                                        
 31 Gomerman, Raquel E        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.61    1:09.99 BB     
                  33.95     1:09.99 (36.04)                                        
 32 Scala, Melissa            14 LIAC-MR              1:09.92    1:10.45 BB     
                  34.28     1:10.45 (36.17)                                        
 33 Tevlin, Kathleen          13 LIAC-MR              1:08.31    1:10.75 BB     
                  34.01     1:10.75 (36.74)                                        
 34 Scanlon, Teagan M         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.15    1:11.02 BB     
                  33.31     1:11.02 (37.71)                                        
 35 Gerosa, Nicole C          13 BGNW-MR              1:05.44    1:11.11 BB     
                  33.74     1:11.11 (37.37)                                        
 36 Stroka, Greta             14 LIAC-MR              1:10.60    1:11.21 BB     
                  34.02     1:11.21 (37.19)                                        
 37 Akil, Fatine              14 UN-MR                1:10.72    1:11.31 BB     
                  32.48     1:11.31 (38.83)                                        
 38 Grefski, Katherine A      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.70    1:11.36 BB     
                  34.06     1:11.36 (37.30)                                        
 39 Grefski, Emma M           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.49    1:11.37 BB     
                  34.07     1:11.37 (37.30)                                        
 40 Mullin, Allison B         13 Twisters-MR          1:13.67    1:11.38 BB     
                  34.05     1:11.38 (37.33)                                        
 41 Matheson, Hanna D         13 TVSC-MR              1:11.33    1:11.53 BB     
                  34.41     1:11.53 (37.12)                                        
 42 Sun, Evelyn               13 LIAC-MR              1:11.68    1:11.74 BB     
                  34.72     1:11.74 (37.02)                                        
 43 Gonzalez, Isabel V        14 LIAC-MR              1:08.58    1:11.86 BB     
                  34.33     1:11.86 (37.53)                                        
 44 Naughton, Kiera H         13 BGNW-MR              1:10.46    1:11.99 BB     
                  33.80     1:11.99 (38.19)                                        
 45 Sharma, Avani             14 LIAC-MR              1:10.94    1:12.07 BB     
                  35.12     1:12.07 (36.95)                                        
 46 Green, Molly A            14 LIAC-MR              1:09.53    1:12.14 BB     
                  34.24     1:12.14 (37.90)                                        
 47 Seale, Sarah E            13 TVSC-MR              1:01.14Y   1:12.26 BB     
                  34.84     1:12.26 (37.42)                                        
 48 Sodhi, Malika             14 FA-MR                1:11.38    1:12.39 BB     
                  34.65     1:12.39 (37.74)                                        
 49 Dimaculangan, Abby X      14 TVSC-MR              1:12.22    1:12.79 BB     
                  34.33     1:12.79 (38.46)                                        
 50 Sung, Katie M             14 LIAC-MR              1:10.94    1:12.80 BB     
                  34.54     1:12.80 (38.26)                                        
 51 Pette, Alex J             13 LIAC-MR              1:07.91    1:12.83 BB     
                  34.74     1:12.83 (38.09)                                        
 52 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       13 Twisters-MR          1:13.72    1:13.27 BB     
                  34.82     1:13.27 (38.45)                                        
 53 Somma, Isabella           14 LIAC-MR              1:09.83    1:13.82 BB     
                  34.67     1:13.82 (39.15)                                        
 54 Konsky, Jenna P           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.01    1:14.04 BB     
                  35.07     1:14.04 (38.97)                                        
 55 Rezler, Kristina          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.07    1:14.21 BB     
                  35.70     1:14.21 (38.51)                                        
 56 Pereira, Paulina          13 SSC-MR               1:13.18    1:15.86        
                  36.37     1:15.86 (39.49)                                        
 57 DeMarco, Marissa A        13 TVSC-MR              1:03.22Y   1:18.77        
                  36.77     1:18.77 (42.00)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:15.39  ZONE
              2:19.59  JO
              2:42.59  BB 13 Over
 Meet Qualifying:  2:42.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Emma                14 BAC-NJ               2:16.12    2:14.07 ZONE   
                  31.13     1:05.45 (34.32)     1:40.85 (35.40)     2:14.07 (33.22)
  2 Zhao, Sophia              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.05    2:14.10 ZONE   
                  30.10     1:04.81 (34.71)     1:40.63 (35.82)     2:14.10 (33.47)
  3 So, Madi B                14 LIAC-MR              2:14.19    2:15.11 ZONE   
                  32.07     1:06.49 (34.42)     1:41.31 (34.82)     2:15.11 (33.80)
  4 Foley, Maya R             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.44    2:17.71 JO     
                  32.38     1:07.55 (35.17)     1:42.85 (35.30)     2:17.71 (34.86)
  5 Haag, Brooke N            14 LIAC-MR              2:15.03    2:18.19 JO     
                  31.87     1:07.10 (35.23)     1:42.76 (35.66)     2:18.19 (35.43)
  6 Kennedy, Kiki E           14 LIAC-MR              2:15.82    2:18.70 JO     
                  32.32     1:07.91 (35.59)     1:43.42 (35.51)     2:18.70 (35.28)
  7 Konsky, Jessica R         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.27    2:19.67 BB     
                  32.42     1:06.93 (34.51)     1:43.45 (36.52)     2:19.67 (36.22)
  8 Connor, Madison A         13 LIAC-MR              2:14.52    2:20.02 BB     
                  32.76     1:07.98 (35.22)     1:44.19 (36.21)     2:20.02 (35.83)
  9 Baldwin, Brooke A         13 LIAC-MR              2:22.88    2:20.64 BB     
                  33.17     1:09.90 (36.73)     1:45.58 (35.68)     2:20.64 (35.06)
 10 Brita, Zoe G              13 LIAC-MR              2:23.20    2:22.22 BB     
                  33.44     1:09.97 (36.53)     1:46.58 (36.61)     2:22.22 (35.64)
 11 Monti, AvaGrace           13 TVSC-MR              2:23.22    2:23.26 BB     
                  32.60     1:09.29 (36.69)     1:46.96 (37.67)     2:23.26 (36.30)
 12 WU, Julian                13 Twisters-MR          2:23.27    2:24.59 BB     
                  34.40     1:11.53 (37.13)     1:48.58 (37.05)     2:24.59 (36.01)
 13 Dimaria, Jennifer A       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.58    2:24.92 BB     
                  33.30     1:09.80 (36.50)     1:48.35 (38.55)     2:24.92 (36.57)
 14 Glaser, Olivia K          13 FA-MR                2:25.19    2:25.27 BB     
                  33.68     1:10.69 (37.01)     1:49.27 (38.58)     2:25.27 (36.00)
 15 LI, Sabrina M             13 Twisters-MR          2:26.59    2:25.37 BB     
                  33.48     1:10.12 (36.64)     1:48.09 (37.97)     2:25.37 (37.28)
 16 Koek, Megan               13 LIAC-MR              2:24.93    2:25.55 BB     
                  33.92     1:10.82 (36.90)     1:48.09 (37.27)     2:25.55 (37.46)
 17 Hwee, Melia M             14 LIAC-MR              2:20.34    2:25.86 BB     
                  32.23     1:08.64 (36.41)     1:46.99 (38.35)     2:25.86 (38.87)
 18 Pusing, Aizel G           13 Twisters-MR          2:22.96    2:25.95 BB     
                  32.61     1:09.61 (37.00)     1:47.95 (38.34)     2:25.95 (38.00)
 19 O'Donnell, Cadence M      14 LIAC-MR              2:25.43    2:26.94 BB     
                  33.92     1:11.38 (37.46)     1:49.22 (37.84)     2:26.94 (37.72)
 20 Quinlan, Aimee K          13 LIAC-MR              2:32.07    2:27.19 BB     
                  33.50     1:10.61 (37.11)     1:48.97 (38.36)     2:27.19 (38.22)
 21 Touti, Brooke S           14 LIAC-MR              2:22.00    2:27.45 BB     
                  33.36     1:10.33 (36.97)     1:49.61 (39.28)     2:27.45 (37.84)
 22 Benenati, Eileen A        13 LIAC-MR              2:26.72    2:28.36 BB     
                  34.24     1:12.96 (38.72)     1:51.19 (38.23)     2:28.36 (37.17)
 23 Schlegel, Olivia P        14 TVSC-MR              2:33.49    2:29.49 BB     
                  34.55     1:12.88 (38.33)     1:51.73 (38.85)     2:29.49 (37.76)
 24 Pette, Alex J             13 LIAC-MR              2:27.75    2:29.56 BB     
                  34.89     1:13.07 (38.18)     1:51.80 (38.73)     2:29.56 (37.76)
 25 Barisonek, Erin K         13 BAC-NJ               2:32.35    2:29.84 BB     
                  34.47     1:13.01 (38.54)     1:51.97 (38.96)     2:29.84 (37.87)
 26 Green, Molly A            14 LIAC-MR              2:29.25    2:29.95 BB     
                  33.99     1:11.78 (37.79)     1:51.29 (39.51)     2:29.95 (38.66)
 27 Dring, Samantha R         14 LIAC-MR              2:30.42    2:30.10 BB     
                  33.18     1:11.89 (38.71)     1:51.31 (39.42)     2:30.10 (38.79)
 28 Grefski, Katherine A      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.56Y   2:30.34 BB     
                  34.78     1:13.58 (38.80)     1:52.13 (38.55)     2:30.34 (38.21)
 29 Gomerman, Raquel E        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.96    2:31.08 BB     
                  34.47     1:12.42 (37.95)     1:51.75 (39.33)     2:31.08 (39.33)
 30 Somma, Isabella           14 LIAC-MR              2:30.35    2:31.25 BB     
                  34.80     1:13.34 (38.54)     1:53.94 (40.60)     2:31.25 (37.31)
 31 St Thomas, Alyssa V       14 LIAC-MR              2:35.46    2:31.55 BB     
                  34.90     1:14.08 (39.18)     1:52.98 (38.90)     2:31.55 (38.57)
 32 Sharma, Avani             14 LIAC-MR              2:29.88    2:31.75 BB     
                  34.95     1:13.43 (38.48)     1:52.98 (39.55)     2:31.75 (38.77)
 33 Gil, Fiona G              13 Twisters-MR          2:35.23    2:31.97 BB     
                  35.55     1:14.55 (39.00)     1:54.23 (39.68)     2:31.97 (37.74)
 34 Martinez, Alexandra S     13 SSC-MR               2:36.47    2:32.16 BB     
                  34.37     1:12.85 (38.48)     1:52.43 (39.58)     2:32.16 (39.73)
 35 Scala, Melissa            14 LIAC-MR              2:24.59    2:32.38 BB     
                  35.47     1:14.52 (39.05)     1:53.90 (39.38)     2:32.38 (38.48)
 36 Grefski, Emma M           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.05    2:32.63 BB     
                  34.44     1:13.64 (39.20)     1:53.52 (39.88)     2:32.63 (39.11)
 37 Nassar, Salma             13 Twisters-MR          2:29.58    2:32.90 BB     
                  34.96     1:13.48 (38.52)     1:53.77 (40.29)     2:32.90 (39.13)
 38 Sun, Evelyn               13 LIAC-MR              2:33.31    2:33.04 BB     
                  34.99     1:13.28 (38.29)     1:53.19 (39.91)     2:33.04 (39.85)
 39 Nus, Jenna B              13 LIAC-MR              2:28.24    2:33.46 BB     
                  34.69     1:13.17 (38.48)     1:53.58 (40.41)     2:33.46 (39.88)
 40 Chan, Chloe               14 LIAC-MR              2:26.09    2:33.63 BB     
                  33.93     1:12.48 (38.55)     1:53.33 (40.85)     2:33.63 (40.30)
 41 Scanlon, Teagan M         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.55    2:34.01 BB     
                  34.51     1:13.80 (39.29)     1:54.32 (40.52)     2:34.01 (39.69)
 42 Maddox, Faith             14 SSC-MR               2:13.89Y   2:34.04 BB     
                  32.49     1:09.86 (37.37)     1:51.48 (41.62)     2:34.04 (42.56)
 43 Stroka, Greta             14 LIAC-MR              2:31.05    2:35.12 BB     
                  35.01     1:14.70 (39.69)     1:54.94 (40.24)     2:35.12 (40.18)
 44 Gonzalez, Isabel V        14 LIAC-MR              2:28.64    2:35.23 BB     
                  34.98     1:14.44 (39.46)     1:54.94 (40.50)     2:35.23 (40.29)
 45 Slive, Ellie R            13 BGNW-MR              2:35.28    2:35.57 BB     
                  34.27     1:14.09 (39.82)     1:57.45 (43.36)     2:35.57 (38.12)
 46 Hsieh, Vanessa            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.34    2:35.59 BB     
                  34.19     1:13.89 (39.70)     1:55.11 (41.22)     2:35.59 (40.48)
 47 Convery, Sarah A          14 BGNW-MR              2:29.08    2:35.66 BB     
                  35.62     1:14.98 (39.36)     1:55.40 (40.42)     2:35.66 (40.26)
 48 Mullin, Allison B         13 Twisters-MR          2:36.09    2:37.13 BB     
                  36.10     1:16.16 (40.06)     1:56.78 (40.62)     2:37.13 (40.35)
 49 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       13 Twisters-MR          2:39.03    2:37.65 BB     
                  35.27     1:16.09 (40.82)     1:58.13 (42.04)     2:37.65 (39.52)
 50 DeMarco, Marissa A        13 TVSC-MR              2:20.06Y   2:41.18 BB     
                  36.28     1:17.20 (40.92)     1:59.07 (41.87)     2:41.18 (42.11)
 51 Konsky, Jenna P           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.55Y   2:41.30 BB     
                  35.60     1:16.18 (40.58)     1:59.49 (43.31)     2:41.30 (41.81)
 52 Pereira, Paulina          13 SSC-MR               2:19.57Y   2:48.92        
                  37.55     1:18.99 (41.44)     2:04.41 (45.42)     2:48.92 (44.51)
 53 Primak, Sofia I           13 TVSC-MR              2:42.37    2:50.18        
                  37.78     1:20.73 (42.95)     2:05.79 (45.06)     2:50.18 (44.39)
 -- Gingrass, Kimberly M      13 LIAC-MR              2:19.29         DQ        
      False start
                  32.51     1:09.05 (36.54)     1:46.29 (37.24)          DQ (37.31)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:11.99  ZONE
              1:13.99  JO
              1:23.59  BB 13 Over
 Meet Qualifying:  1:23.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhao, Sophia              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.49    1:09.42 ZONE   
                  33.79     1:09.42 (35.63)                                        
  2 Foley, Maya R             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.95    1:10.98 ZONE   
                  34.96     1:10.98 (36.02)                                        
  3 Kennedy, Kiki E           14 LIAC-MR              1:08.23    1:11.05 ZONE   
                  34.60     1:11.05 (36.45)                                        
  4 Ye, Bridget               13 LIAC-MR              1:09.02    1:13.39 JO     
                  34.99     1:13.39 (38.40)                                        
  5 Schlegel, Olivia P        14 TVSC-MR              1:11.61    1:13.88 JO     
                  35.84     1:13.88 (38.04)                                        
  6 Brita, Zoe G              13 LIAC-MR              1:12.78    1:14.50 BB     
                  36.14     1:14.50 (38.36)                                        
  7 Naughton, Kiera H         13 BGNW-MR              1:15.61    1:14.62 BB     
                  35.96     1:14.62 (38.66)                                        
  8 Pusing, Aizel G           13 Twisters-MR          1:15.63    1:15.03 BB     
                  35.92     1:15.03 (39.11)                                        
  9 Haag, Brooke N            14 LIAC-MR              1:10.04    1:15.27 BB     
                  36.21     1:15.27 (39.06)                                        
 10 Konsky, Jessica R         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.62    1:15.41 BB     
                  36.80     1:15.41 (38.61)                                        
 11 Okodogbe, Praise O        13 LIAC-MR              1:17.37    1:15.46 BB     
                  36.49     1:15.46 (38.97)                                        
 12 Gingrass, Kimberly M      13 LIAC-MR              1:12.68    1:16.06 BB     
                  36.87     1:16.06 (39.19)                                        
 13 Akil, Fatine              14 UN-MR                1:18.57    1:16.07 BB     
                  35.72     1:16.07 (40.35)                                        
 14 Quinlan, Aimee K          13 LIAC-MR              1:17.19    1:16.53 BB     
                  37.76     1:16.53 (38.77)                                        
 15 Scala, Melissa            14 LIAC-MR              1:14.32    1:16.67 BB     
                  36.99     1:16.67 (39.68)                                        
 16 Matheson, Hanna D         13 TVSC-MR              1:15.19    1:17.24 BB     
                  37.46     1:17.24 (39.78)                                        
 17 O'Brien, Makenna B        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.20    1:17.32 BB     
                  37.54     1:17.32 (39.78)                                        
 18 Hsieh, Vanessa            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.15    1:17.34 BB     
                  36.43     1:17.34 (40.91)                                        
 19 Martinez, Alexandra S     13 SSC-MR               1:19.24    1:17.72 BB     
                  38.16     1:17.72 (39.56)                                        
 20 Anderson, Emma            14 LIAC-MR              1:17.61    1:17.77 BB     
                  37.62     1:17.77 (40.15)                                        
 21 Pette, Alex J             13 LIAC-MR              1:15.25    1:17.98 BB     
                  38.47     1:17.98 (39.51)                                        
 22 Xu, Isabel X              14 TVSC-MR              1:22.54    1:18.17 BB     
                  38.56     1:18.17 (39.61)                                        
 23 Gomerman, Raquel E        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.09    1:18.95 BB     
                  38.32     1:18.95 (40.63)                                        
 24 Touti, Brooke S           14 LIAC-MR              1:18.06    1:18.96 BB     
                  37.63     1:18.96 (41.33)                                        
 25 Gerosa, Nicole C          13 BGNW-MR              1:17.96    1:19.04 BB     
                  39.00     1:19.04 (40.04)                                        
 26 St Thomas, Alyssa V       14 LIAC-MR              1:17.32    1:19.24 BB     
                  37.99     1:19.24 (41.25)                                        
 27 Dring, Samantha R         14 LIAC-MR              1:21.30    1:19.53 BB     
                  38.28     1:19.53 (41.25)                                        
 28 Stroka, Greta             14 LIAC-MR              1:18.80    1:19.80 BB     
                  38.96     1:19.80 (40.84)                                        
 29 Mullin, Allison B         13 Twisters-MR          1:20.26    1:20.13 BB     
                  38.50     1:20.13 (41.63)                                        
 30 Hwee, Melia M             14 LIAC-MR              1:15.13    1:20.18 BB     
                  39.19     1:20.18 (40.99)                                        
 31 Grefski, Katherine A      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.07    1:20.23 BB     
                  39.49     1:20.23 (40.74)                                        
 32 Nassar, Salma             13 Twisters-MR          1:20.20    1:20.27 BB     
                  39.82     1:20.27 (40.45)                                        
 33 Lin, Hannah J             14 TVSC-MR              1:22.22    1:20.28 BB     
                  39.02     1:20.28 (41.26)                                        
 34 LI, Sabrina M             13 Twisters-MR          1:22.60    1:20.78 BB     
                  38.83     1:20.78 (41.95)                                        
 35 Scanlon, Teagan M         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.86    1:20.99 BB     
                  39.07     1:20.99 (41.92)                                        
 36 Dimaria, Jennifer A       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.95    1:21.10 BB     
                  38.98     1:21.10 (42.12)                                        
 37 Sodhi, Malika             14 FA-MR                1:20.47    1:21.15 BB     
                  39.30     1:21.15 (41.85)                                        
 38 Green, Molly A            14 LIAC-MR              1:19.00    1:21.53 BB     
                  39.24     1:21.53 (42.29)                                        
 39 Gil, Fiona G              13 Twisters-MR          1:21.86    1:21.75 BB     
                  40.23     1:21.75 (41.52)                                        
 40 Nus, Jenna B              13 LIAC-MR              1:20.79    1:21.87 BB     
                  40.33     1:21.87 (41.54)                                        
 41 Grefski, Emma M           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.49    1:22.03 BB     
                  40.18     1:22.03 (41.85)                                        
 42 Sun, Julia                13 BGNW-MR              1:11.27Y   1:22.84 BB     
                  39.06     1:22.84 (43.78)                                        
 43 Somma, Isabella           14 LIAC-MR              1:21.77    1:23.01 BB     
                  40.45     1:23.01 (42.56)                                        
 44 O'Donnell, Cadence M      14 LIAC-MR              1:23.94    1:23.50 BB     
                  40.36     1:23.50 (43.14)                                        
 45 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       13 Twisters-MR          1:21.45    1:23.67        
                  40.84     1:23.67 (42.83)                                        
 46 Waring, MaryGrace         13 SSC-MR               1:11.61Y   1:23.87        
                  39.90     1:23.87 (43.97)                                        
 47 Sung, Katie M             14 LIAC-MR              1:21.44    1:24.49        
                  41.00     1:24.49 (43.49)                                        
 48 Seale, Sarah E            13 TVSC-MR              1:10.35Y   1:25.74        
                  41.34     1:25.74 (44.40)                                        
 49 DeMarco, Marissa A        13 TVSC-MR              1:30.00    1:26.03        
                  42.02     1:26.03 (44.01)                                        
 50 Maddox, Faith             14 SSC-MR               1:11.11Y   1:26.58        
                  41.92     1:26.58 (44.66)                                        
 51 Sun, Evelyn               13 LIAC-MR              1:29.16    1:26.72        
                  42.44     1:26.72 (44.28)                                        
 52 Sharma, Avani             14 LIAC-MR              1:26.88    1:30.03        
                  44.33     1:30.03 (45.70)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:33.89  ZONE
              2:39.09  JO
              2:59.39  BB 13 Over
 Meet Qualifying:  2:59.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Maya R             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.55    2:29.68 ZONE   
                  36.02     1:14.16 (38.14)     1:52.19 (38.03)     2:29.68 (37.49)
  2 Zhao, Sophia              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.90    2:33.07 ZONE   
                  35.59     1:13.86 (38.27)     1:53.63 (39.77)     2:33.07 (39.44)
  3 Racanello, Briana         13 LIAC-MR              2:36.06    2:33.51 ZONE   
                  36.31     1:15.63 (39.32)     1:54.94 (39.31)     2:33.51 (38.57)
  4 Simons, Kailey A          14 LIAC-MR              2:29.86    2:37.50 JO     
                  34.21     1:13.93 (39.72)     1:55.64 (41.71)     2:37.50 (41.86)
  5 Haag, Brooke N            14 LIAC-MR              2:30.18    2:38.10 JO     
                  36.45     1:16.17 (39.72)     1:57.29 (41.12)     2:38.10 (40.81)
  6 Yang, Emma                14 BAC-NJ               2:42.99    2:38.31 JO     
                  36.41     1:16.31 (39.90)   2:38.31 (1:22.00)                    
  7 Ye, Bridget               13 LIAC-MR              2:28.58    2:38.64 JO     
                  35.78     1:15.05 (39.27)     1:56.59 (41.54)     2:38.64 (42.05)
  8 Konsky, Jessica R         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.41    2:41.83 BB     
                  38.24     1:19.55 (41.31)     2:01.35 (41.80)     2:41.83 (40.48)
  9 Naughton, Kiera H         13 BGNW-MR              2:41.62    2:43.18 BB     
                  39.06     1:19.89 (40.83)     2:02.56 (42.67)     2:43.18 (40.62)
 10 Pusing, Aizel G           13 Twisters-MR          2:41.26    2:43.85 BB     
                  38.68     1:20.14 (41.46)     2:02.65 (42.51)     2:43.85 (41.20)
 11 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 Twisters-MR          2:41.48    2:43.88 BB     
                  38.39     1:19.42 (41.03)     2:02.43 (43.01)     2:43.88 (41.45)
 12 Anderson, Emma            14 LIAC-MR              2:39.38    2:43.91 BB     
                  38.81     1:19.40 (40.59)   2:43.91 (1:24.51)                    
 13 WU, Julian                13 Twisters-MR          2:42.59    2:44.28 BB     
                  38.52     1:20.41 (41.89)     2:02.83 (42.42)     2:44.28 (41.45)
 14 Yee, Katie H              13 LIAC-MR              2:44.55    2:44.60 BB     
                  38.00     1:20.11 (42.11)     2:02.59 (42.48)     2:44.60 (42.01)
 15 Monti, AvaGrace           13 TVSC-MR              2:45.09    2:44.63 BB     
                  38.91     1:20.83 (41.92)     2:03.49 (42.66)     2:44.63 (41.14)
 16 St Thomas, Alyssa V       14 LIAC-MR              2:46.14    2:45.64 BB     
                  38.29     1:20.17 (41.88)     2:03.07 (42.90)     2:45.64 (42.57)
 17 Koek, Megan               13 LIAC-MR              2:46.55    2:47.29 BB     
                  39.62     1:22.00 (42.38)     2:04.63 (42.63)     2:47.29 (42.66)
 18 Tevlin, Kathleen          13 LIAC-MR              2:42.77    2:48.50 BB     
                  39.19     1:21.83 (42.64)     2:05.97 (44.14)     2:48.50 (42.53)
 19 Matheson, Hanna D         13 TVSC-MR              2:47.38    2:48.71 BB     
                  39.92     1:23.06 (43.14)     2:06.69 (43.63)     2:48.71 (42.02)
 20 Touti, Brooke S           14 LIAC-MR              2:46.96    2:49.07 BB     
                  39.40     1:22.25 (42.85)     2:05.80 (43.55)     2:49.07 (43.27)
 21 Martinez, Alexandra S     13 SSC-MR               2:24.96Y   2:49.17 BB     
                  40.90     1:24.01 (43.11)     2:07.82 (43.81)     2:49.17 (41.35)
 22 Gil, Fiona G              13 Twisters-MR          2:53.82    2:50.21 BB     
                  40.54     1:24.02 (43.48)     2:07.53 (43.51)     2:50.21 (42.68)
 23 Dring, Samantha R         14 LIAC-MR              2:49.84    2:50.89 BB     
                  39.97     1:23.87 (43.90)     2:08.83 (44.96)     2:50.89 (42.06)
 24 LI, Sabrina M             13 Twisters-MR          2:50.00    2:52.58 BB     
                  40.25     1:24.19 (43.94)     2:08.90 (44.71)     2:52.58 (43.68)
 25 Molinaro, Madi R          14 BAC-NJ               2:51.26    2:53.09 BB     
                  41.35     1:25.08 (43.73)     2:09.41 (44.33)     2:53.09 (43.68)
 26 Grefski, Emma M           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.12    2:53.31 BB     
                  40.85     1:24.05 (43.20)     2:08.42 (44.37)     2:53.31 (44.89)
 27 Lin, Hannah J             14 TVSC-MR              2:53.77    2:53.79 BB     
                  40.59     1:25.21 (44.62)     2:10.14 (44.93)     2:53.79 (43.65)
 28 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       13 Twisters-MR          2:51.94    2:54.42 BB     
                  41.28     1:24.94 (43.66)     2:09.90 (44.96)     2:54.42 (44.52)
 29 Sathe, Reva P             14 BAC-NJ               2:52.48    2:54.71 BB     
                  42.89     1:27.38 (44.49)   2:54.71 (1:27.33)                    
 30 Mullin, Allison B         13 Twisters-MR          2:54.77    2:55.04 BB     
                  41.65     1:25.64 (43.99)     2:10.43 (44.79)     2:55.04 (44.61)
 31 Benenati, Eileen A        13 LIAC-MR              2:56.42    2:57.46 BB     
                  43.12     1:28.34 (45.22)     2:13.33 (44.99)     2:57.46 (44.13)
 32 Sung, Katie M             14 LIAC-MR              2:55.06    3:00.78        
                  42.37     1:28.22 (45.85)   3:00.78 (1:32.56)                    
 33 Sava, Erica C             13 LIAC-MR              2:58.37    3:02.18        
                  43.61     1:29.74 (46.13)     2:16.36 (46.62)     3:02.18 (45.82)
 34 Seale, Sarah E            13 TVSC-MR              2:35.19Y   3:04.15        
                  42.18     1:28.90 (46.72)     2:17.48 (48.58)     3:04.15 (46.67)
 35 Sun, Evelyn               13 LIAC-MR              2:59.98    3:04.40        
                  43.66     1:30.69 (47.03)   3:04.40 (1:33.71)                    
 36 Baiker, Amanda A          13 LIAC-MR              2:35.06Y   3:05.96        
                  46.12     1:32.77 (46.65)     2:20.12 (47.35)     3:05.96 (45.84)
 37 Sharma, Avani             14 LIAC-MR              3:06.39    3:11.15        
                  45.68     1:33.72 (48.04)     2:23.13 (49.41)     3:11.15 (48.02)
 -- Corrigan, Ava N           14 SSC-MR               2:46.29         DQ        
      False start
                  37.85     1:20.89 (43.04)     2:06.39 (45.50)          DQ (40.56)
 -- Xu, Isabel X              14 TVSC-MR              2:52.55         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  40.41     1:23.19 (42.78)     2:06.49 (43.30)          DQ (41.86)
 -- Chan, Chloe               14 LIAC-MR              2:46.99         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  38.44     1:20.98 (42.54)     2:05.21 (44.23)          DQ (43.63)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:21.79  ZONE
              1:27.99  JO
              1:34.99  BB 13 Over
 Meet Qualifying:  1:34.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget               13 LIAC-MR              1:14.62    1:19.42 ZONE   
                  36.88     1:19.42 (42.54)                                        
  2 Simons, Kailey A          14 LIAC-MR              1:18.95    1:21.25 ZONE   
                  38.59     1:21.25 (42.66)                                        
  3 Monti, AvaGrace           13 TVSC-MR              1:21.60    1:22.23 JO     
                  38.46     1:22.23 (43.77)                                        
  4 Pusing, Aizel G           13 Twisters-MR          1:27.07    1:24.93 JO     
                  40.28     1:24.93 (44.65)                                        
  5 Foley, Maya R             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.33    1:25.39 JO     
                  40.44     1:25.39 (44.95)                                        
  6 Baiker, Amanda A          13 LIAC-MR              1:24.61    1:26.02 JO     
                  41.30     1:26.02 (44.72)                                        
  7 Sun, Julia                13 BGNW-MR              1:26.33    1:26.52 JO     
                  41.15     1:26.52 (45.37)                                        
  8 Racanello, Briana         13 LIAC-MR              1:28.59    1:26.72 JO     
                  41.21     1:26.72 (45.51)                                        
  9 Brita, Zoe G              13 LIAC-MR              1:24.39    1:26.79 JO     
                  40.75     1:26.79 (46.04)                                        
 10 Lin, Hannah J             14 TVSC-MR              1:28.73    1:27.14 JO     
                  41.58     1:27.14 (45.56)                                        
 11 O'Donnell, Cadence M      14 LIAC-MR              1:28.03    1:27.19 JO     
                  41.73     1:27.19 (45.46)                                        
 12 Gomerman, Raquel E        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.44    1:27.69 JO     
                  41.40     1:27.69 (46.29)                                        
 13 Nassar, Salma             13 Twisters-MR          1:30.77    1:28.05 BB     
                  42.11     1:28.05 (45.94)                                        
 14 Yee, Katie H              13 LIAC-MR              1:29.87    1:28.20 BB     
                  41.60     1:28.20 (46.60)                                        
 15 Patalano, Lauren G        13 LIAC-MR              1:29.38    1:28.89 BB     
                  42.89     1:28.89 (46.00)                                        
 16 Somma, Isabella           14 LIAC-MR              1:27.95    1:28.98 BB     
                  42.70     1:28.98 (46.28)                                        
 17 DeMarco, Marissa A        13 TVSC-MR              1:26.06    1:29.04 BB     
                  42.06     1:29.04 (46.98)                                        
 18 Dring, Samantha R         14 LIAC-MR              1:28.17    1:29.24 BB     
                  42.41     1:29.24 (46.83)                                        
 19 Connor, Madison A         13 LIAC-MR              1:33.37    1:29.46 BB     
                  42.60     1:29.46 (46.86)                                        
 20 Amato, Dorothy R          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.89    1:29.50 BB     
                  42.38     1:29.50 (47.12)                                        
 21 Schlegel, Olivia P        14 TVSC-MR              1:25.49    1:29.77 BB     
                  42.36     1:29.77 (47.41)                                        
 22 Gil, Fiona G              13 Twisters-MR          1:30.83    1:30.39 BB     
                  42.78     1:30.39 (47.61)                                        
 23 Michels, Grace C          13 SSC-MR               1:19.61Y   1:31.73 BB     
                  42.84     1:31.73 (48.89)                                        
 24 Plataroti, Ava            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.89    1:32.01 BB     
                  43.89     1:32.01 (48.12)                                        
 25 Pereira, Paulina          13 SSC-MR               1:33.23    1:32.24 BB     
                  44.10     1:32.24 (48.14)                                        
 26 St Thomas, Alyssa V       14 LIAC-MR              1:20.32Y   1:32.39 BB     
                  43.68     1:32.39 (48.71)                                        
 27 Tevlin, Kathleen          13 LIAC-MR              1:31.32    1:32.59 BB     
                  44.02     1:32.59 (48.57)                                        
 28 Koek, Megan               13 LIAC-MR              1:29.89    1:32.67 BB     
                  44.78     1:32.67 (47.89)                                        
 29 Glaser, Olivia K          13 FA-MR                1:33.23    1:32.85 BB     
 30 Scala, Melissa            14 LIAC-MR              1:32.63    1:33.71 BB     
                  44.03     1:33.71 (49.68)                                        
 31 Martinez, Alexandra S     13 SSC-MR               1:34.30    1:33.88 BB     
                  45.35     1:33.88 (48.53)                                        
 32 Scanlon, Teagan M         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.61    1:33.90 BB     
                  43.15     1:33.90 (50.75)                                        
 33 Matheson, Hanna D         13 TVSC-MR              1:18.04Y   1:34.08 BB     
                  44.72     1:34.08 (49.36)                                        
 34 Gonzalez, Isabel V        14 LIAC-MR              1:32.57    1:34.30 BB     
                  45.85     1:34.30 (48.45)                                        
 35 Dimaculangan, Abby X      14 TVSC-MR              1:20.19Y   1:34.95 BB     
                  44.72     1:34.95 (50.23)                                        
 36 Sava, Erica C             13 LIAC-MR              1:21.46Y   1:35.65        
                  45.56     1:35.65 (50.09)                                        
 37 Sodhi, Malika             14 FA-MR                1:29.47    1:35.80        
                  45.32     1:35.80 (50.48)                                        
 38 Konsky, Jessica R         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.66    1:35.95        
                  45.03     1:35.95 (50.92)                                        
 39 Waring, MaryGrace         13 SSC-MR               1:22.24Y   1:36.40        
                  47.45     1:36.40 (48.95)                                        
 40 Pette, Alex J             13 LIAC-MR              1:25.93Y   1:40.75        
                  49.05     1:40.75 (51.70)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:56.39  ZONE
              3:00.49  JO
              3:25.59  BB 13 Over
 Meet Qualifying:  3:25.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget               13 LIAC-MR              2:45.62    2:52.64 ZONE   
                  39.49     1:23.04 (43.55)     2:08.47 (45.43)     2:52.64 (44.17)
  2 Simons, Kailey A          14 LIAC-MR              2:54.59    3:01.82 BB     
                  42.39     1:28.37 (45.98)     2:15.83 (47.46)     3:01.82 (45.99)
  3 Fried, Riley L            13 LIAC-MR              2:55.03    3:02.05 BB     
                  41.80     1:27.90 (46.10)     2:14.51 (46.61)     3:02.05 (47.54)
  4 O'Brien, Makenna B        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:04.07    3:02.50 BB     
                  41.21     1:28.89 (47.68)     2:16.69 (47.80)     3:02.50 (45.81)
  5 Somma, Isabella           14 LIAC-MR              3:06.54    3:04.66 BB     
                  41.99     1:29.00 (47.01)     2:16.43 (47.43)     3:04.66 (48.23)
  6 DeMarco, Marissa A        13 TVSC-MR              3:13.58    3:05.41 BB     
                  41.53     1:29.95 (48.42)     2:18.05 (48.10)     3:05.41 (47.36)
  7 Patalano, Lauren G        13 LIAC-MR              3:08.75    3:05.54 BB     
                  44.03     1:31.91 (47.88)     2:20.18 (48.27)     3:05.54 (45.36)
  8 Racanello, Briana         13 LIAC-MR              3:21.81    3:08.76 BB     
                  44.21     1:32.96 (48.75)     2:21.50 (48.54)     3:08.76 (47.26)
  9 Amato, Dorothy R          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.07Y   3:10.65 BB     
                  45.23     1:34.29 (49.06)     2:23.52 (49.23)     3:10.65 (47.13)
 10 Gomerman, Raquel E        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:14.32    3:11.02 BB     
                  43.23     1:32.20 (48.97)     2:22.04 (49.84)     3:11.02 (48.98)
 11 Baiker, Amanda A          13 LIAC-MR              3:09.38    3:11.18 BB     
                  44.18     1:32.77 (48.59)     2:22.19 (49.42)     3:11.18 (48.99)
 12 Lin, Hannah J             14 TVSC-MR              3:11.13    3:11.60 BB     
                  42.95     1:32.05 (49.10)     2:21.45 (49.40)     3:11.60 (50.15)
 13 Gil, Fiona G              13 Twisters-MR          3:11.71    3:13.02 BB     
                  44.34     1:33.34 (49.00)     2:23.39 (50.05)     3:13.02 (49.63)
 14 Nassar, Salma             13 Twisters-MR          3:11.40    3:14.99 BB     
                  43.61     1:33.56 (49.95)     2:24.37 (50.81)     3:14.99 (50.62)
 15 Dimaria, Jennifer A       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.51Y   3:15.44 BB     
                  42.78     1:32.25 (49.47)     2:23.80 (51.55)     3:15.44 (51.64)
 16 Hwee, Melia M             14 LIAC-MR              3:24.56    3:16.04 BB     
                  43.10     1:32.46 (49.36)     2:23.68 (51.22)     3:16.04 (52.36)
 17 Scala, Melissa            14 LIAC-MR              2:55.02Y   3:16.67 BB     
                  44.33     1:33.90 (49.57)     2:24.77 (50.87)     3:16.67 (51.90)
 18 Plataroti, Ava            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:16.42    3:17.47 BB     
                  44.18     1:34.50 (50.32)     2:25.99 (51.49)     3:17.47 (51.48)
 19 Akil, Fatine              14 UN-MR                3:20.54    3:18.75 BB     
                  44.16     1:35.07 (50.91)     2:26.98 (51.91)     3:18.75 (51.77)
 20 Michels, Grace C          13 SSC-MR               2:58.24Y   3:21.78 BB     
                  44.85     1:36.52 (51.67)     2:30.09 (53.57)     3:21.78 (51.69)
 21 Pereira, Paulina          13 SSC-MR               2:50.53Y   3:29.19        
                  45.72     1:38.56 (52.84)     2:33.60 (55.04)     3:29.19 (55.59)
 22 Stroka, Greta             14 LIAC-MR              3:35.14    3:31.79        
                  48.67     1:41.80 (53.13)     2:35.89 (54.09)     3:31.79 (55.90)
 23 Sung, Katie M             14 LIAC-MR              3:04.02Y   3:38.81        
                  50.57     1:45.43 (54.86)     2:41.82 (56.39)     3:38.81 (56.99)
 -- WU, Julian                13 Twisters-MR          3:08.73         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  44.63     1:34.30 (49.67)     2:23.54 (49.24)          DQ (48.09)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  ZONE
              1:11.09  JO
              1:21.09  BB 13 Over
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 So, Madi B                14 LIAC-MR              1:05.10    1:07.35 ZONE   
                  31.41     1:07.35 (35.94)                                        
  2 Okodogbe, Praise O        13 LIAC-MR              1:06.66    1:07.62 ZONE   
                  31.19     1:07.62 (36.43)                                        
  3 Fried, Riley L            13 LIAC-MR              1:06.55    1:09.82 ZONE   
                  32.29     1:09.82 (37.53)                                        
  4 Kennedy, Kiki E           14 LIAC-MR              1:07.28    1:10.57 JO     
                  33.22     1:10.57 (37.35)                                        
  5 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 Twisters-MR          1:12.27    1:10.60 JO     
                  31.99     1:10.60 (38.61)                                        
  6 Dring, Samantha R         14 LIAC-MR              1:11.08    1:10.93 JO     
                  33.20     1:10.93 (37.73)                                        
  7 Baldwin, Brooke A         13 LIAC-MR              1:12.04    1:12.16 BB     
                  34.05     1:12.16 (38.11)                                        
  8 Ye, Bridget               13 LIAC-MR              1:08.11    1:12.17 BB     
                  34.04     1:12.17 (38.13)                                        
  9 O'Brien, Makenna B        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.74    1:13.51 BB     
                  33.94     1:13.51 (39.57)                                        
 10 Dimaria, Jennifer A       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.46Y   1:13.94 BB     
                  33.76     1:13.94 (40.18)                                        
 11 Matheson, Hanna D         13 TVSC-MR              1:15.06    1:14.17 BB     
                  34.77     1:14.17 (39.40)                                        
 12 Xu, Isabel X              14 TVSC-MR              1:19.02    1:14.27 BB     
                  34.35     1:14.27 (39.92)                                        
 13 Monti, AvaGrace           13 TVSC-MR              1:12.86    1:14.97 BB     
                  34.63     1:14.97 (40.34)                                        
 14 Pette, Alex J             13 LIAC-MR              1:11.85    1:15.49 BB     
                  35.50     1:15.49 (39.99)                                        
 15 Glaser, Olivia K          13 FA-MR                1:15.82    1:15.57 BB     
                  34.68     1:15.57 (40.89)                                        
 16 Schlegel, Olivia P        14 TVSC-MR              1:15.69    1:15.93 BB     
                  34.26     1:15.93 (41.67)                                        
 17 Amato, Dorothy R          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.60    1:16.32 BB     
                  36.56     1:16.32 (39.76)                                        
 18 Lin, Hannah J             14 TVSC-MR              1:02.87Y   1:16.36 BB     
                  34.95     1:16.36 (41.41)                                        
 19 Nus, Jenna B              13 LIAC-MR              1:15.05    1:16.55 BB     
                  35.42     1:16.55 (41.13)                                        
 20 Sava, Erica C             13 LIAC-MR              1:16.59    1:16.99 BB     
                  36.92     1:16.99 (40.07)                                        
 21 Molinaro, Madi R          14 BAC-NJ               1:16.62    1:17.38 BB     
                  35.29     1:17.38 (42.09)                                        
 22 Benenati, Eileen A        13 LIAC-MR              1:17.76    1:17.40 BB     
                  37.24     1:17.40 (40.16)                                        
 23 Brita, Zoe G              13 LIAC-MR              1:13.80    1:17.46 BB     
                  35.71     1:17.46 (41.75)                                        
 24 Bundonis, Shaye M         13 BAC-NJ               1:07.18Y   1:18.15 BB     
                  34.87     1:18.15 (43.28)                                        
 25 Quinlan, Aimee K          13 LIAC-MR              1:18.24    1:18.80 BB     
                  35.68     1:18.80 (43.12)                                        
 26 Mullin, Allison B         13 Twisters-MR          1:17.84    1:19.02 BB     
                  37.06     1:19.02 (41.96)                                        
 27 Green, Molly A            14 LIAC-MR              1:10.55Y   1:19.06 BB     
                  36.39     1:19.06 (42.67)                                        
 28 Martinez, Alexandra S     13 SSC-MR               1:20.00    1:20.27 BB     
                  37.66     1:20.27 (42.61)                                        
 29 Sathe, Reva P             14 BAC-NJ               1:19.00    1:20.75 BB     
                  37.65     1:20.75 (43.10)                                        
 30 Sun, Evelyn               13 LIAC-MR              1:23.39    1:21.82        
                  38.68     1:21.82 (43.14)                                        
 31 Gingrass, Kimberly M      13 LIAC-MR              1:10.28    1:22.44        
                  37.21     1:22.44 (45.23)                                        
 32 Baiker, Amanda A          13 LIAC-MR              1:11.09Y   1:22.63        
                  38.65     1:22.63 (43.98)                                        
 32 Maddox, Faith             14 SSC-MR               1:19.97    1:22.63        
                  38.69     1:22.63 (43.94)                                        
 34 Barisonek, Erin K         13 BAC-NJ               1:20.91    1:22.68        
                  38.66     1:22.68 (44.02)                                        
 35 Grefski, Katherine A      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.87    1:23.10        
                  39.59     1:23.10 (43.51)                                        
 36 Dimaculangan, Abby X      14 TVSC-MR              1:10.04Y   1:23.41        
                  36.80     1:23.41 (46.61)                                        
 37 Koek, Megan               13 LIAC-MR              1:25.52    1:24.86        
                  39.46     1:24.86 (45.40)                                        
 38 Akil, Fatine              14 UN-MR                1:10.87Y   1:26.63        
                  38.45     1:26.63 (48.18)                                        
 39 Primak, Sofia I           13 TVSC-MR              1:10.55Y   1:30.71        
                  42.37     1:30.71 (48.34)                                        
 40 Scanlon, Teagan M         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.83Y   1:32.61        
                  40.01     1:32.61 (52.60)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:36.59  ZONE
              2:43.79  JO
              2:59.49  BB 13 Over
 Meet Qualifying:  2:59.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fried, Riley L            13 LIAC-MR              2:26.41    2:32.88 ZONE   
                  34.88     1:13.97 (39.09)     1:53.38 (39.41)     2:32.88 (39.50)
  2 WU, Julian                13 Twisters-MR          2:38.96    2:35.41 ZONE   
                  35.39     1:15.34 (39.95)     1:56.01 (40.67)     2:35.41 (39.40)
  3 Baldwin, Brooke A         13 LIAC-MR              2:36.60    2:35.59 ZONE   
                  35.87     1:15.46 (39.59)     1:56.07 (40.61)     2:35.59 (39.52)
  4 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 Twisters-MR          2:48.11    2:40.71 JO     
                  34.18     1:14.21 (40.03)     1:57.45 (43.24)     2:40.71 (43.26)
  5 Yee, Katie H              13 LIAC-MR              2:45.23    2:43.20 JO     
                  35.65     1:16.83 (41.18)     1:59.71 (42.88)     2:43.20 (43.49)
  6 Patalano, Lauren G        13 LIAC-MR              2:48.13    2:43.93 BB     
                  35.87     1:17.45 (41.58)     2:01.84 (44.39)     2:43.93 (42.09)
  7 Dimaria, Jennifer A       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.30Y   2:58.44 BB     
                  36.29     1:20.11 (43.82)     2:09.53 (49.42)     2:58.44 (48.91)
  8 Gonzalez, Isabel V        14 LIAC-MR              3:07.54    3:02.05        
                  37.37     1:22.72 (45.35)     2:13.71 (50.99)     3:02.05 (48.34)
  9 Koek, Megan               13 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:09.02        
                  39.62     1:27.62 (48.00)     2:17.96 (50.34)     3:09.02 (51.06)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:34.59  ZONE
              2:38.59  JO
              3:03.39  BB 13 Over
 Meet Qualifying:  3:03.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget               13 LIAC-MR              2:23.93    2:31.26 ZONE   
                  33.92     1:14.66 (40.74)     1:56.44 (41.78)     2:31.26 (34.82)
  2 Foley, Maya R             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.31    2:31.46 ZONE   
                  33.28     1:12.07 (38.79)     1:56.96 (44.89)     2:31.46 (34.50)
  3 Simons, Kailey A          14 LIAC-MR              2:35.12    2:34.33 ZONE   
                  33.18     1:13.66 (40.48)     1:58.76 (45.10)     2:34.33 (35.57)
  4 Fried, Riley L            13 LIAC-MR              2:31.21    2:36.58 JO     
                  32.94     1:14.19 (41.25)     2:01.06 (46.87)     2:36.58 (35.52)
  5 Monti, AvaGrace           13 TVSC-MR              2:38.78    2:37.70 JO     
                  34.63     1:16.02 (41.39)     2:00.84 (44.82)     2:37.70 (36.86)
  6 O'Brien, Makenna B        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.42    2:39.04 BB     
                  33.24     1:14.99 (41.75)     2:02.36 (47.37)     2:39.04 (36.68)
  7 Baldwin, Brooke A         13 LIAC-MR              2:42.26    2:40.27 BB     
                  33.98     1:16.17 (42.19)     2:05.54 (49.37)     2:40.27 (34.73)
  8 Kennedy, Kiki E           14 LIAC-MR              2:38.53    2:40.96 BB     
                  33.91     1:14.67 (40.76)     2:04.43 (49.76)     2:40.96 (36.53)
  9 Zhao, Sophia              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.22    2:41.99 BB     
                                1:13.96 ( )     2:07.44 (53.48)     2:41.99 (34.55)
 10 WU, Julian                13 Twisters-MR          2:41.71    2:42.18 BB     
                  34.58     1:17.72 (43.14)     2:06.07 (48.35)     2:42.18 (36.11)
 11 Amato, Dorothy R          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.60    2:42.19 BB     
                  35.48     1:18.15 (42.67)     2:07.31 (49.16)     2:42.19 (34.88)
 12 Dring, Samantha R         14 LIAC-MR              2:39.23    2:42.65 BB     
                  33.72     1:16.59 (42.87)     2:05.76 (49.17)     2:42.65 (36.89)
 13 Okodogbe, Praise O        13 LIAC-MR              2:46.60    2:43.98 BB     
                  31.68     1:14.14 (42.46)     2:07.30 (53.16)     2:43.98 (36.68)
 14 Lin, Hannah J             14 TVSC-MR              2:47.88    2:44.51 BB     
                  35.73     1:18.84 (43.11)     2:07.40 (48.56)     2:44.51 (37.11)
 15 Gingrass, Kimberly M      13 LIAC-MR              2:37.63    2:44.83 BB     
                  35.71     1:18.20 (42.49)     2:08.54 (50.34)     2:44.83 (36.29)
 16 Schlegel, Olivia P        14 TVSC-MR              2:16.54Y   2:45.29 BB     
                  34.41     1:15.54 (41.13)     2:06.49 (50.95)     2:45.29 (38.80)
 17 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 Twisters-MR          2:48.77    2:45.51 BB     
                  33.73     1:15.61 (41.88)     2:09.11 (53.50)     2:45.51 (36.40)
 18 Xu, Isabel X              14 TVSC-MR              2:21.52Y   2:45.86 BB     
                  35.20     1:18.12 (42.92)     2:08.17 (50.05)     2:45.86 (37.69)
 19 Touti, Brooke S           14 LIAC-MR              2:43.61    2:46.95 BB     
                  34.81     1:16.83 (42.02)     2:10.22 (53.39)     2:46.95 (36.73)
 20 Anderson, Emma            14 LIAC-MR              2:38.24    2:46.98 BB     
                  36.78     1:20.53 (43.75)     2:09.29 (48.76)     2:46.98 (37.69)
 21 Hwee, Melia M             14 LIAC-MR              2:42.33    2:47.33 BB     
                  33.64     1:15.97 (42.33)     2:08.62 (52.65)     2:47.33 (38.71)
 22 Martinez, Alexandra S     13 SSC-MR               2:25.07Y   2:47.97 BB     
                  36.42     1:19.29 (42.87)     2:10.23 (50.94)     2:47.97 (37.74)
 23 St Thomas, Alyssa V       14 LIAC-MR              2:44.48    2:48.15 BB     
                  35.46     1:18.93 (43.47)     2:09.53 (50.60)     2:48.15 (38.62)
 24 Gil, Fiona G              13 Twisters-MR          2:54.32    2:48.37 BB     
                  37.03     1:20.91 (43.88)     2:10.22 (49.31)     2:48.37 (38.15)
 25 Dimaria, Jennifer A       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.95    2:48.86 BB     
                  35.18     1:18.63 (43.45)     2:10.02 (51.39)     2:48.86 (38.84)
 26 Grefski, Katherine A      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.92    2:49.74 BB     
                  39.19     1:22.31 (43.12)     2:11.97 (49.66)     2:49.74 (37.77)
 27 Green, Molly A            14 LIAC-MR              2:46.20    2:49.95 BB     
                  36.39     1:18.48 (42.09)     2:13.43 (54.95)     2:49.95 (36.52)
 28 Nus, Jenna B              13 LIAC-MR              2:44.49    2:50.27 BB     
                  34.79     1:19.53 (44.74)     2:12.66 (53.13)     2:50.27 (37.61)
 29 Glaser, Olivia K          13 FA-MR                2:53.15    2:50.43 BB     
                  34.67     1:21.31 (46.64)     2:11.50 (50.19)     2:50.43 (38.93)
 30 Tevlin, Kathleen          13 LIAC-MR              2:41.09    2:51.01 BB     
                  35.35     1:19.53 (44.18)     2:12.13 (52.60)     2:51.01 (38.88)
 31 Baiker, Amanda A          13 LIAC-MR              2:51.49    2:51.51 BB     
                  38.86     1:25.60 (46.74)     2:14.35 (48.75)     2:51.51 (37.16)
 32 Sava, Erica C             13 LIAC-MR              2:49.74    2:52.33 BB     
                  35.13     1:22.23 (47.10)     2:14.94 (52.71)     2:52.33 (37.39)
 33 Quinlan, Aimee K          13 LIAC-MR              2:46.33    2:52.34 BB     
                  36.42     1:17.27 (40.85)     2:14.91 (57.64)     2:52.34 (37.43)
 34 Sun, Julia                13 BGNW-MR              2:29.23Y   2:53.54 BB     
                  39.43     1:25.93 (46.50)     2:13.17 (47.24)     2:53.54 (40.37)
 35 Mullin, Allison B         13 Twisters-MR          2:57.76    2:53.95 BB     
                  36.58     1:22.96 (46.38)     2:13.41 (50.45)     2:53.95 (40.54)
 36 Stroka, Greta             14 LIAC-MR              2:53.49    2:54.17 BB     
                  37.49     1:19.79 (42.30)     2:15.21 (55.42)     2:54.17 (38.96)
 37 Sun, Evelyn               13 LIAC-MR              2:53.26    2:54.67 BB     
                  37.41     1:22.60 (45.19)     2:15.79 (53.19)     2:54.67 (38.88)
 38 Grefski, Emma M           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.10    2:55.16 BB     
                  36.53     1:20.02 (43.49)     2:14.60 (54.58)     2:55.16 (40.56)
 39 Maddox, Faith             14 SSC-MR               2:55.04    2:59.58 BB     
                  38.59     1:27.03 (48.44)     2:20.21 (53.18)     2:59.58 (39.37)
 40 Sung, Katie M             14 LIAC-MR              2:56.91    3:00.82 BB     
                  38.41     1:23.85 (45.44)     2:19.44 (55.59)     3:00.82 (41.38)
 41 Pereira, Paulina          13 SSC-MR               2:34.83Y   3:01.50 BB     
                  40.49     1:26.72 (46.23)     2:18.79 (52.07)     3:01.50 (42.71)
 42 Dimaculangan, Abby X      14 TVSC-MR              2:59.96    3:01.67 BB     
                  36.89     1:25.12 (48.23)     2:17.71 (52.59)     3:01.67 (43.96)
 43 Sharma, Avani             14 LIAC-MR              2:57.47    3:02.27 BB     
                  40.19     1:30.13 (49.94)     2:23.97 (53.84)     3:02.27 (38.30)
 44 Waring, MaryGrace         13 SSC-MR               2:37.01Y   3:03.48        
                  42.34     1:29.07 (46.73)     2:22.63 (53.56)     3:03.48 (40.85)
 45 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       13 Twisters-MR          2:38.33Y   3:03.70        
                  40.96     1:27.56 (46.60)     2:21.51 (53.95)     3:03.70 (42.19)
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.99  OLYM OLYMPIC TRIALS
                28.79  METS
                33.79  BB 13 Over
 Meet Qualifying:  33.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             24 Twisters-MR            28.15      28.19 METS   
  2 Phelan, Denise G          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.22      28.21 METS   
  3 Boals, Sydney E           16 TVSC-MR                27.31      28.32 METS   
  4 Liew, Briana J            16 Twisters-MR            28.01      28.46 METS   
  5 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    14 LIAC-MR                28.77      28.56 METS   
  6 Gellineau, Briana N       16 LIAC-MR                27.38      28.57 METS   
  7 Fisher, Jocelyn           18 TVSC-MR                28.07      28.77 METS   
  8 Rodriguez, Emily M        17 Twisters-MR            28.57      28.89 BB     
  9 Fan, Catherine            17 Twisters-MR            28.53      28.93 BB     
 10 Cash, Joanie              16 LIAC-MR                26.69      28.98 BB     
 11 Raimondi, Francesca D     15 LIAC-MR                28.15      29.17 BB     
 12 Hong, Katherine           17 LIAC-MR                28.06      29.37 BB     
 13 Youssef, Lara S           16 Twisters-MR            28.62      29.40 BB     
 14 Antoniuk, Bella S         17 LIAC-MR                28.16      29.53 BB     
 15 Corcoran, Annabelle G     19 LIAC-MR                28.67      29.85 BB     
 16 Smith, Mellany A          17 CAT-NJ                 29.15      29.91 BB     
 17 Foley, Lola G             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.39      29.93 BB     
 18 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      15 BGNW-MR                30.69      30.00 BB     
 19 Rutigliano, Michaela      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.94      30.07 BB     
 20 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  12 Twisters-MR            30.18      30.08 BB     
 21 Quinlan, Erin E           16 LIAC-MR                29.62      30.12 BB     
 22 Gomez, Ianna C            16 LIAC-MR                31.43      30.16 BB     
 23 Skarren, Kaley L          17 LIAC-MR                28.66      30.24 BB     
 24 McNamara, Maggie P        17 LIAC-MR                30.48      30.30 BB     
 25 Chu, Sophia W             16 LIAC-MR                28.88      30.38 BB     
 26 Lepis, Charlotte A        15 CAT-NJ                 28.14      30.39 BB     
 27 Wohl, Kate A              16 BGNW-MR                30.05      30.42 BB     
 28 Nadecki, Grace K          15 BGNW-MR                29.17      30.70 BB     
 28 Howard, Katherine         15 SSC-MR                 31.10      30.70 BB     
 30 Gregorace, Sophia R       16 LIAC-MR                29.64      30.71 BB     
 31 Hsieh, Kaitlin            17 LIAC-MR                31.19      30.82 BB     
 32 Brockman, Hannah G        15 TVSC-MR                31.39      30.92 BB     
 33 Kamor, Adriana T          15 LIAC-MR                29.62      30.93 BB     
 34 Gould, Gwen C             15 LIAC-MR                28.60      30.95 BB     
 34 Munayirji, Emily          15 LIAC-MR                33.79      30.95 BB     
 36 Kim, Olivia L             16 LIAC-MR                29.98      30.97 BB     
 37 Park, Elizabeth           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.39      30.99 BB     
 38 Watson, Samantha S        15 SSC-MR                 30.72      31.01 BB     
 39 Hyde, Sasha K             15 LIAC-MR                30.16      31.03 BB     
 40 Defonte, Isabella         17 LIAC-MR                28.77      31.11 BB     
 41 Farrell, Hope M           15 TVSC-MR                30.00      31.12 BB     
 42 Padberg, Mia              17 CAT-NJ                 30.19      31.25 BB     
 43 Levine, Paige H           15 SSC-MR                 31.20      31.37 BB     
 44 Argyros, Miranda E        16 SSC-MR                 31.62      31.43 BB     
 45 Lim, Jessica G            16 Twisters-MR            32.08      31.44 BB     
 46 Pusateri, Jillian G       17 LIAC-MR                31.40      31.45 BB     
 47 Libohova, Emma            15 TVSC-MR                27.65Y     31.54 BB     
 48 Canning, Eva M            15 LIAC-MR                30.40      31.68 BB     
 49 DiToro, Diana R           15 LIAC-MR                31.27      31.73 BB     
 50 Alexander, Sinceraty D    16 BGNW-MR                29.37      31.87 BB     
 51 Marinucci, Sofia M        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.10      32.00 BB     
 52 Peckman, Riley E          15 LIAC-MR                31.56      32.05 BB     
 53 Marone, Izzy H            15 SSC-MR                 31.03      32.07 BB     
 54 Pusing, Ava Y             12 Twisters-MR            32.28      32.10 BB     
 55 Wang, Ava J               15 LIAC-MR                30.74      32.12 BB     
 56 McNulty, Emma G           15 LIAC-MR                30.47      32.18 BB     
 57 Brady, Kathryn A          15 TVSC-MR                26.23Y     32.28 BB     
 58 Rocco, Emily A            16 BGNW-MR                29.01      32.29 BB     
 59 Iorio, Catherine T        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.81      32.34 BB     
 60 O'Hagan, Ciara E          15 LIAC-MR                31.97      32.48 BB     
 61 Conlin, Bridget R         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.82      32.54 BB     
 62 Keogler, Dana R           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.08      32.57 BB     
 63 Elsasser, Caitlin         15 LIAC-MR                30.87      32.58 BB     
 64 Immel, Elle A             15 LIAC-MR                32.11      32.76 BB     
 65 Somma, Angelina           15 LIAC-MR                32.63      32.92 BB     
 66 Tesovic, Tamara           12 Twisters-MR            33.13      33.03 BB     
 67 Altmann, Katie E          16 SSC-MR                 29.64Y     33.98        
 68 Pergan, Karsten E         14 TVSC-MR                29.16Y     34.47        
 69 Libohova, Anna *          15 TVSC-MR                29.76Y     34.51        
 70 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   15 LIAC-MR                29.11Y     34.70        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.29  OLYM OLYMPIC TRIALS
              1:02.29  METS
              1:13.59  BB 13 Over
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    14 LIAC-MR              1:00.53    1:00.29 METS   
                  29.37     1:00.29 (30.92)                                        
  2 Kwok, Joyce B             24 Twisters-MR            59.06    1:00.44 METS   
                  28.77     1:00.44 (31.67)                                        
  3 Fisher, Jocelyn           18 TVSC-MR              1:00.73    1:00.53 METS   
                  29.52     1:00.53 (31.01)                                        
  4 Cash, Joanie              16 LIAC-MR                58.14    1:00.88 METS   
                  29.01     1:00.88 (31.87)                                        
  5 Boals, Sydney E           16 TVSC-MR                59.17    1:01.19 METS   
                  29.52     1:01.19 (31.67)                                        
  6 Johnston, Sabi K          15 BGNW-MR              1:00.31    1:01.24 METS   
                  29.74     1:01.24 (31.50)                                        
  7 Cornish, Kristin A        15 UN-MR                  59.08    1:01.67 METS   
  8 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters-MR          1:00.03    1:02.10 METS   
                  30.56     1:02.10 (31.54)                                        
  8 Raimondi, Francesca D     15 LIAC-MR                59.90    1:02.10 METS   
                  29.90     1:02.10 (32.20)                                        
 10 Katt, Kelsey E            15 BAC-NJ               1:01.69    1:02.19 METS   
                  29.91     1:02.19 (32.28)                                        
 11 Rodriguez, Emily M        17 Twisters-MR          1:02.92    1:02.36 BB     
                  30.46     1:02.36 (31.90)                                        
 12 Phelan, Denise G          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.82    1:02.41 BB     
                  29.86     1:02.41 (32.55)                                        
 13 Sabin, Clarissa D         16 BAC-NJ               1:02.81    1:02.71 BB     
                  30.82     1:02.71 (31.89)                                        
 14 Johnson, Lauryn M         18 LIAC-MR                57.34    1:02.99 BB     
                  29.76     1:02.99 (33.23)                                        
 15 Skarren, Kaley L          17 LIAC-MR              1:00.59    1:03.11 BB     
                  30.69     1:03.11 (32.42)                                        
 16 Corcoran, Annabelle G     19 LIAC-MR              1:00.73    1:03.33 BB     
                  30.73     1:03.33 (32.60)                                        
 17 Gellineau, Briana N       16 LIAC-MR                59.48    1:03.36 BB     
                  30.51     1:03.36 (32.85)                                        
 18 Antoniuk, Bella S         17 LIAC-MR                59.12    1:03.77 BB     
                  30.50     1:03.77 (33.27)                                        
 19 Kazlauskas, Saige         15 TVSC-MR              1:02.79    1:04.16 BB     
                  31.15     1:04.16 (33.01)                                        
 20 McNamara, Maggie P        17 LIAC-MR              1:01.83    1:04.18 BB     
                  31.55     1:04.18 (32.63)                                        
 21 Hong, Katherine           17 LIAC-MR              1:00.94    1:04.34 BB     
                  30.45     1:04.34 (33.89)                                        
 22 Dimaculangan, Annabel     12 TVSC-MR              1:04.83    1:04.58 BB     
                  31.46     1:04.58 (33.12)                                        
 23 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  12 Twisters-MR          1:04.98    1:04.67 BB     
                  31.13     1:04.67 (33.54)                                        
 24 Barrett, Sara S           16 BAC-NJ               1:02.79    1:04.70 BB     
                  31.12     1:04.70 (33.58)                                        
 25 Guo, Eva j                17 Twisters-MR          1:04.69    1:04.72 BB     
                  31.30     1:04.72 (33.42)                                        
 26 Teplansky, Emily L        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.12    1:04.91 BB     
                  31.18     1:04.91 (33.73)                                        
 26 Genderson, Devin R        16 BAC-NJ               1:03.16    1:04.91 BB     
                  31.44     1:04.91 (33.47)                                        
 28 Gomez, Ianna C            16 LIAC-MR              1:07.22    1:05.10 BB     
                  31.72     1:05.10 (33.38)                                        
 29 Gavigan, Riley N          16 TVSC-MR              1:04.77    1:05.21 BB     
                  31.63     1:05.21 (33.58)                                        
 30 Smith, Mellany A          17 CAT-NJ               1:02.85    1:05.24 BB     
                  31.85     1:05.24 (33.39)                                        
 31 Kamor, Adriana T          15 LIAC-MR              1:03.17    1:05.26 BB     
                  31.63     1:05.26 (33.63)                                        
 32 Quinlan, Erin E           16 LIAC-MR              1:04.20    1:05.36 BB     
                  31.18     1:05.36 (34.18)                                        
 33 Padberg, Mia              17 CAT-NJ               1:05.93    1:05.50 BB     
                  31.41     1:05.50 (34.09)                                        
 34 Ross, Schuyler A          15 CAT-NJ               1:03.01    1:05.57 BB     
                  31.44     1:05.57 (34.13)                                        
 35 Hsieh, Kaitlin            17 LIAC-MR              1:06.01    1:05.59 BB     
                  31.50     1:05.59 (34.09)                                        
 36 Rutigliano, Michaela      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.29    1:05.77 BB     
                  31.78     1:05.77 (33.99)                                        
 37 Harris, Angelina L        16 TVSC-MR              1:04.41    1:06.17 BB     
                  32.11     1:06.17 (34.06)                                        
 38 Nadecki, Grace K          15 BGNW-MR              1:03.51    1:06.20 BB     
                  31.61     1:06.20 (34.59)                                        
 39 Park, Elizabeth           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.99    1:06.37 BB     
                  31.80     1:06.37 (34.57)                                        
 40 Patalano, Lauren G        13 LIAC-MR              1:04.98    1:06.40 BB     
                  32.42     1:06.40 (33.98)                                        
 41 Foley, Lola G             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.83    1:06.44 BB     
                  31.53     1:06.44 (34.91)                                        
 42 Wohl, Kate A              16 BGNW-MR              1:03.74    1:06.47 BB     
                  32.17     1:06.47 (34.30)                                        
 43 Lepis, Charlotte A        15 CAT-NJ               1:02.30    1:06.52 BB     
                  31.66     1:06.52 (34.86)                                        
 44 McNulty, Emma G           15 LIAC-MR              1:06.94    1:06.58 BB     
                  32.73     1:06.58 (33.85)                                        
 45 McNulty, Joanna M         19 LIAC-MR              1:03.16    1:06.59 BB     
                  32.43     1:06.59 (34.16)                                        
 46 Renna, Julia              17 SSC-MR               1:04.07    1:06.63 BB     
                  31.82     1:06.63 (34.81)                                        
 47 Kim, Olivia L             16 LIAC-MR              1:04.93    1:06.67 BB     
                  32.36     1:06.67 (34.31)                                        
 48 Sommerstad, Kate A        15 TVSC-MR              1:05.69    1:06.75 BB     
                  32.36     1:06.75 (34.39)                                        
 49 French, Makayla J         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.30    1:06.88 BB     
                  32.12     1:06.88 (34.76)                                        
 50 Data, Isabella M          17 CAT-NJ               1:04.73    1:07.09 BB     
                  32.22     1:07.09 (34.87)                                        
 51 Pusateri, Jillian G       17 LIAC-MR              1:08.24    1:07.29 BB     
                  32.78     1:07.29 (34.51)                                        
 52 Farrell, Hope M           15 TVSC-MR              1:06.08    1:07.30 BB     
                  31.92     1:07.30 (35.38)                                        
 53 Gould, Gwen C             15 LIAC-MR              1:03.84    1:07.32 BB     
                  31.60     1:07.32 (35.72)                                        
 54 Hyde, Sasha K             15 LIAC-MR              1:06.79    1:07.49 BB     
                  32.28     1:07.49 (35.21)                                        
 55 Watson, Samantha S        15 SSC-MR               1:09.38    1:07.63 BB     
                  32.52     1:07.63 (35.11)                                        
 56 Gyasel, Tenzing           16 Twisters-MR            58.35Y   1:07.88 BB     
                  32.83     1:07.88 (35.05)                                        
 57 Barisonek, Lily R         15 BAC-NJ               1:04.48    1:07.90 BB     
                  32.75     1:07.90 (35.15)                                        
 58 Defonte, Isabella         17 LIAC-MR              1:04.31    1:07.93 BB     
                  32.47     1:07.93 (35.46)                                        
 59 Conlin, Bridget R         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.96    1:07.98 BB     
                  33.30     1:07.98 (34.68)                                        
 60 Iorio, Catherine T        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.78    1:08.09 BB     
                  33.46     1:08.09 (34.63)                                        
 60 Peckman, Riley E          15 LIAC-MR              1:07.16    1:08.09 BB     
                  32.83     1:08.09 (35.26)                                        
 62 Toomey, Sophia L          16 BAC-NJ               1:05.05    1:08.14 BB     
                  32.44     1:08.14 (35.70)                                        
 63 Shurmur, Claire C         16 BAC-NJ               1:04.85    1:08.15 BB     
                  32.94     1:08.15 (35.21)                                        
 64 LU, Chelsea E             16 BAC-NJ               1:08.25    1:08.34 BB     
                  33.60     1:08.34 (34.74)                                        
 65 Szydziak, Sally           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.52    1:08.36 BB     
                  32.06     1:08.36 (36.30)                                        
 66 Howard, Katherine         15 SSC-MR               1:07.40    1:08.39 BB     
                  32.30     1:08.39 (36.09)                                        
 67 Wang, Ava J               15 LIAC-MR              1:04.95    1:08.71 BB     
                  33.03     1:08.71 (35.68)                                        
 68 Canning, Eva M            15 LIAC-MR              1:05.58    1:08.93 BB     
                  32.80     1:08.93 (36.13)                                        
 69 Marinucci, Sofia M        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.08    1:09.13 BB     
                  33.34     1:09.13 (35.79)                                        
 70 Smith, Delaney D          17 CAT-NJ               1:09.50    1:09.73 BB     
                  32.55     1:09.73 (37.18)                                        
 71 Bundonis, Shaye M         13 BAC-NJ               1:09.02    1:09.77 BB     
                  33.88     1:09.77 (35.89)                                        
 72 Desiderio, Sarah P        16 BGNW-MR              1:06.13    1:09.85 BB     
                  34.13     1:09.85 (35.72)                                        
 73 DiToro, Diana R           15 LIAC-MR              1:08.49    1:09.99 BB     
                  33.58     1:09.99 (36.41)                                        
 74 Libohova, Emma            15 TVSC-MR              1:08.84    1:10.05 BB     
                  34.05     1:10.05 (36.00)                                        
 75 Chu, Sophia W             16 LIAC-MR              1:05.51    1:10.27 BB     
                  34.08     1:10.27 (36.19)                                        
 76 O'Hagan, Ciara E          15 LIAC-MR              1:08.58    1:10.30 BB     
                  33.77     1:10.30 (36.53)                                        
 77 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  16 Twisters-MR          1:12.36    1:10.47 BB     
                  33.74     1:10.47 (36.73)                                        
 77 Pusateri, Julia M         21 LIAC-MR              1:06.54    1:10.47 BB     
                  33.12     1:10.47 (37.35)                                        
 79 de Reyna, Jillian L       16 LIAC-MR              1:08.41    1:10.68 BB     
                  33.32     1:10.68 (37.36)                                        
 80 Rocco, Emily A            16 BGNW-MR              1:03.37    1:10.74 BB     
                  33.03     1:10.74 (37.71)                                        
 81 Alexander, Sinceraty D    16 BGNW-MR              1:07.84    1:11.22 BB     
                  34.50     1:11.22 (36.72)                                        
 82 Paez, Isabella S          15 BGNW-MR              1:02.85    1:11.97 BB     
                  33.74     1:11.97 (38.23)                                        
 83 Greene, Emily M           16 FA-MR                1:03.14Y   1:12.54 BB     
                  35.14     1:12.54 (37.40)                                        
 84 Elsasser, Caitlin         15 LIAC-MR              1:07.85    1:12.67 BB     
                  33.85     1:12.67 (38.82)                                        
 85 Piantanida, Carlotta      16 LIAC-MR              1:06.75    1:12.80 BB     
                  34.38     1:12.80 (38.42)                                        
 86 Keogler, Dana R           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.40    1:13.02 BB     
                  34.88     1:13.02 (38.14)                                        
 87 Lim, Jessica G            16 Twisters-MR          1:09.83    1:13.79        
                  33.71     1:13.79 (40.08)                                        
 88 Altmann, Katie E          16 SSC-MR               1:04.38Y   1:14.54        
                  35.61     1:14.54 (38.93)                                        
 89 Tesovic, Tamara           12 Twisters-MR          1:01.68Y   1:14.88        
                  35.48     1:14.88 (39.40)                                        
 90 Kutsup, Gabby A           14 CAT-NJ               1:10.39    1:15.81        
                  36.22     1:15.81 (39.59)                                        
 91 Waring, MaryGrace         13 SSC-MR               1:03.99Y   1:16.47        
                  35.95     1:16.47 (40.52)                                        
 92 Argyros, Miranda E        16 SSC-MR               1:13.34    1:16.77        
 93 Libohova, Anna *          15 TVSC-MR              1:03.30Y   1:17.04        
                  37.11     1:17.04 (39.93)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:01.69  OLYM OLYMPIC TRIALS
              2:14.49  METS
              2:38.69  BB 13 Over
 Meet Qualifying:  2:38.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters-MR          2:07.37    2:11.03 METS   
                  31.20     1:04.64 (33.44)     1:38.56 (33.92)     2:11.03 (32.47)
  2 Karras, Sophia O          15 LIAC-MR              2:09.32    2:11.26 METS   
                  31.31     1:04.79 (33.48)     1:38.72 (33.93)     2:11.26 (32.54)
  3 Johnston, Sabi K          15 BGNW-MR              2:12.51    2:12.46 METS   
                  30.61     1:04.41 (33.80)     1:38.69 (34.28)     2:12.46 (33.77)
  4 Boals, Sydney E           16 TVSC-MR              2:08.70    2:12.78 METS   
                  31.90     1:05.97 (34.07)     1:39.91 (33.94)     2:12.78 (32.87)
  5 Sommerstad, Kyra A        17 TVSC-MR              2:07.94    2:13.14 METS   
                  31.70     1:05.77 (34.07)     1:40.27 (34.50)     2:13.14 (32.87)
  6 Antoniuk, Bella S         17 LIAC-MR              2:04.28    2:13.46 METS   
                  31.11     1:04.30 (33.19)     1:38.89 (34.59)     2:13.46 (34.57)
  7 Corcoran, Annabelle G     19 LIAC-MR              2:12.00    2:14.28 METS   
                  31.44     1:05.58 (34.14)     1:39.70 (34.12)     2:14.28 (34.58)
  8 McNamara, Maggie P        17 LIAC-MR              2:11.84    2:14.65 BB     
                  31.73     1:05.47 (33.74)     1:40.30 (34.83)     2:14.65 (34.35)
  9 Gellineau, Briana N       16 LIAC-MR              2:08.62    2:15.26 BB     
                  30.85     1:05.18 (34.33)     1:40.45 (35.27)     2:15.26 (34.81)
 10 Hong, Katherine           17 LIAC-MR              2:17.20    2:17.12 BB     
                  31.46     1:05.84 (34.38)     1:41.96 (36.12)     2:17.12 (35.16)
 11 Skarren, Kaley L          17 LIAC-MR              2:11.95    2:17.29 BB     
                  31.78     1:06.22 (34.44)     1:41.63 (35.41)     2:17.29 (35.66)
 12 Raimondi, Francesca D     15 LIAC-MR              2:09.35    2:17.77 BB     
                  32.35     1:07.05 (34.70)     1:42.46 (35.41)     2:17.77 (35.31)
 13 Sommerstad, Kate A        15 TVSC-MR              2:20.05    2:17.92 BB     
                  32.69     1:07.70 (35.01)     1:43.25 (35.55)     2:17.92 (34.67)
 14 Foley, Lola G             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.91    2:18.54 BB     
                  31.59     1:06.38 (34.79)     1:43.03 (36.65)     2:18.54 (35.51)
 15 McNulty, Emma G           15 LIAC-MR              2:15.18    2:18.69 BB     
                  32.27     1:07.17 (34.90)     1:43.04 (35.87)     2:18.69 (35.65)
 16 Youssef, Lara S           16 Twisters-MR          2:21.67    2:18.75 BB     
                  31.53     1:06.60 (35.07)     1:43.30 (36.70)     2:18.75 (35.45)
 17 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  12 Twisters-MR          2:26.17    2:19.44 BB     
                  31.75     1:07.24 (35.49)     1:43.81 (36.57)     2:19.44 (35.63)
 18 Cash, Joanie              16 LIAC-MR              2:11.96    2:19.50 BB     
                  31.86     1:07.00 (35.14)     1:43.35 (36.35)     2:19.50 (36.15)
 19 Kamor, Adriana T          15 LIAC-MR              2:16.88    2:19.96 BB     
                  32.93     1:08.58 (35.65)     1:44.38 (35.80)     2:19.96 (35.58)
 20 Fan, Catherine            17 Twisters-MR          1:58.64Y   2:20.85 BB     
                  32.26     1:08.01 (35.75)     1:45.22 (37.21)     2:20.85 (35.63)
 21 Teplansky, Emily L        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.45    2:21.65 BB     
                  32.01     1:08.26 (36.25)     1:45.87 (37.61)     2:21.65 (35.78)
 22 Kim, Olivia L             16 LIAC-MR              2:18.05    2:21.97 BB     
                  33.31     1:09.41 (36.10)     1:45.94 (36.53)     2:21.97 (36.03)
 23 Brockman, Hannah G        15 TVSC-MR              2:23.38    2:21.98 BB     
                  33.50     1:10.12 (36.62)     1:46.42 (36.30)     2:21.98 (35.56)
 24 Smith, Mellany A          17 CAT-NJ               2:14.53    2:22.59 BB     
                  33.69     1:09.94 (36.25)     1:46.38 (36.44)     2:22.59 (36.21)
 25 Kazlauskas, Saige         15 TVSC-MR              2:28.67    2:22.76 BB     
                  31.87     1:07.33 (35.46)     1:45.51 (38.18)     2:22.76 (37.25)
 26 Brown, Alana E            16 LIAC-MR              2:16.84    2:22.94 BB     
                  33.03     1:09.62 (36.59)     1:46.50 (36.88)     2:22.94 (36.44)
 27 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      15 BGNW-MR              2:23.75    2:23.86 BB     
                  32.95     1:10.07 (37.12)     1:47.58 (37.51)     2:23.86 (36.28)
 28 Conlin, Bridget R         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.37    2:23.91 BB     
                  33.12     1:09.70 (36.58)     1:47.29 (37.59)     2:23.91 (36.62)
 29 Gomez, Ianna C            16 LIAC-MR              2:27.87    2:24.02 BB     
                  32.81     1:10.14 (37.33)     1:48.12 (37.98)     2:24.02 (35.90)
 30 Pearce, Makayla E         15 LIAC-MR              2:17.60    2:24.15 BB     
                  33.62     1:09.87 (36.25)     1:47.34 (37.47)     2:24.15 (36.81)
 31 Dimaculangan, Annabel     12 TVSC-MR              2:25.56    2:24.50 BB     
                  33.91     1:11.54 (37.63)     1:49.45 (37.91)     2:24.50 (35.05)
 32 Marinucci, Sofia M        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.07    2:24.57 BB     
                  32.68     1:09.24 (36.56)     1:47.30 (38.06)     2:24.57 (37.27)
 33 Thomas, Mackenzie R       17 TVSC-MR              2:00.98Y   2:24.64 BB     
                  33.09     1:09.24 (36.15)     1:47.01 (37.77)     2:24.64 (37.63)
 34 de Reyna, Jillian L       16 LIAC-MR              2:18.54    2:24.88 BB     
                  33.00     1:09.83 (36.83)     1:47.01 (37.18)     2:24.88 (37.87)
 35 Pusateri, Jillian G       17 LIAC-MR              2:18.11    2:25.01 BB     
                  33.60     1:09.54 (35.94)     1:47.21 (37.67)     2:25.01 (37.80)
 36 Peckman, Riley E          15 LIAC-MR              2:24.59    2:25.37 BB     
                  33.77     1:10.69 (36.92)     1:48.34 (37.65)     2:25.37 (37.03)
 37 Iorio, Catherine T        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.60    2:25.88 BB     
                  33.74     1:10.29 (36.55)     1:48.97 (38.68)     2:25.88 (36.91)
 38 Levine, Paige H           15 SSC-MR               2:22.73    2:26.52 BB     
                  32.72     1:09.80 (37.08)     1:48.25 (38.45)     2:26.52 (38.27)
 39 Rutigliano, Michaela      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.90    2:26.82 BB     
                  33.04     1:09.82 (36.78)     1:48.05 (38.23)     2:26.82 (38.77)
 40 Howard, Katherine         15 SSC-MR               2:29.42    2:27.44 BB     
                  34.15     1:11.42 (37.27)     1:49.40 (37.98)     2:27.44 (38.04)
 41 Brady, Kathryn A          15 TVSC-MR              2:23.70    2:27.69 BB     
                  33.72     1:12.07 (38.35)     1:50.17 (38.10)     2:27.69 (37.52)
 42 Farrell, Hope M           15 TVSC-MR              2:28.25    2:27.72 BB     
                  33.03     1:10.35 (37.32)     1:49.26 (38.91)     2:27.72 (38.46)
 43 Munayirji, Emily          15 LIAC-MR              2:33.73    2:27.92 BB     
                  33.10     1:10.25 (37.15)     1:49.52 (39.27)     2:27.92 (38.40)
 44 Canning, Eva M            15 LIAC-MR              2:20.13    2:27.98 BB     
                  33.15     1:10.56 (37.41)     1:49.71 (39.15)     2:27.98 (38.27)
 45 Desiderio, Sarah P        16 BGNW-MR              2:20.45    2:28.14 BB     
                  35.37     1:13.73 (38.36)     1:51.56 (37.83)     2:28.14 (36.58)
 46 Chu, Sophia W             16 LIAC-MR              2:23.35    2:28.56 BB     
                  34.61     1:12.65 (38.04)     1:50.94 (38.29)     2:28.56 (37.62)
 47 Defonte, Isabella         17 LIAC-MR              2:17.93    2:28.81 BB     
                  33.60     1:12.06 (38.46)     1:51.07 (39.01)     2:28.81 (37.74)
 48 Gould, Gwen C             15 LIAC-MR              2:17.61    2:28.83 BB     
                  33.46     1:11.07 (37.61)     1:50.46 (39.39)     2:28.83 (38.37)
 49 Immel, Elle A             15 LIAC-MR              2:26.13    2:29.10 BB     
                  34.74     1:11.80 (37.06)     1:49.87 (38.07)     2:29.10 (39.23)
 50 French, Makayla J         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.21    2:29.28 BB     
                  33.65     1:11.49 (37.84)     1:50.50 (39.01)     2:29.28 (38.78)
 51 Libohova, Emma            15 TVSC-MR              2:08.32Y   2:29.39 BB     
                  33.98     1:11.68 (37.70)     1:50.75 (39.07)     2:29.39 (38.64)
 52 Pusing, Ava Y             12 Twisters-MR          2:33.46    2:29.92 BB     
                  34.29     1:12.26 (37.97)     1:51.93 (39.67)     2:29.92 (37.99)
 53 DiToro, Diana R           15 LIAC-MR              2:27.65    2:30.36 BB     
                  34.70     1:13.10 (38.40)     1:51.67 (38.57)     2:30.36 (38.69)
 54 Hyde, Sasha K             15 LIAC-MR              2:24.52    2:30.88 BB     
                  33.84     1:11.85 (38.01)     1:52.00 (40.15)     2:30.88 (38.88)
 55 O'Hagan, Ciara E          15 LIAC-MR              2:28.99    2:31.37 BB     
                  34.34     1:12.88 (38.54)     1:52.43 (39.55)     2:31.37 (38.94)
 56 Kern, Marjorie M          16 LIAC-MR              2:21.14    2:31.49 BB     
                  35.21     1:13.86 (38.65)     1:52.84 (38.98)     2:31.49 (38.65)
 57 Nadecki, Grace K          15 BGNW-MR              2:25.19    2:31.51 BB     
                  32.75     1:11.05 (38.30)     1:51.37 (40.32)     2:31.51 (40.14)
 58 Watson, Samantha S        15 SSC-MR               2:37.56    2:31.56 BB     
                  34.48     1:13.80 (39.32)     1:53.50 (39.70)     2:31.56 (38.06)
 59 Marone, Izzy H            15 SSC-MR               2:26.04    2:31.93 BB     
                  33.28     1:11.23 (37.95)     1:51.29 (40.06)     2:31.93 (40.64)
 60 Piantanida, Carlotta      16 LIAC-MR              2:20.39    2:35.20 BB     
                  35.70     1:14.78 (39.08)     1:55.41 (40.63)     2:35.20 (39.79)
 61 Elsasser, Caitlin         15 LIAC-MR              2:27.20    2:35.35 BB     
                  34.95     1:14.14 (39.19)     1:54.92 (40.78)     2:35.35 (40.43)
 62 Kutsup, Gabby A           14 CAT-NJ               2:30.09    2:36.82 BB     
                  36.30     1:15.78 (39.48)     1:57.29 (41.51)     2:36.82 (39.53)
 63 Pergan, Karsten E         14 TVSC-MR              2:28.88    2:36.91 BB     
                  35.48     1:15.12 (39.64)     1:56.53 (41.41)     2:36.91 (40.38)
 64 Ford, Sydney E            17 BGNW-MR              2:34.75    2:38.23 BB     
                  35.61     1:15.43 (39.82)     1:56.30 (40.87)     2:38.23 (41.93)
 65 Keogler, Dana R           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.68Y   2:42.26        
                  36.76     1:18.12 (41.36)     2:01.41 (43.29)     2:42.26 (40.85)
 66 Argyros, Miranda E        16 SSC-MR               2:36.74    2:42.97        
                  35.10     1:16.48 (41.38)   2:42.97 (1:26.49)                    
 67 Altmann, Katie E          16 SSC-MR               2:18.67Y   2:43.46        
                  37.18     1:18.83 (41.65)     2:01.41 (42.58)     2:43.46 (42.05)
 68 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   15 LIAC-MR              2:15.73Y   2:44.06        
                  36.44     1:18.06 (41.62)     2:00.98 (42.92)     2:44.06 (43.08)
 -- Tesovic, Tamara           12 Twisters-MR          2:18.39Y        DQ        
      False start
                  35.80     1:16.51 (40.71)     1:58.96 (42.45)          DQ (42.64)
 
Girls 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
             16:49.19  OLYM OLYMPIC TRIALS
             18:34.89  METS
             22:02.19  BB 13 Over
 Meet Qualifying:  22:02.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters-MR         17:12.51   17:46.07 METS   
                  32.28     1:07.33 (35.05)     1:43.50 (36.17)     2:19.49 (35.99)
        2:55.16 (35.67)     3:30.81 (35.65)     4:06.17 (35.36)     4:41.55 (35.38)
        5:17.26 (35.71)     5:52.97 (35.71)     6:28.65 (35.68)     7:04.34 (35.69)
        7:40.46 (36.12)     8:16.54 (36.08)     8:52.43 (35.89)     9:28.61 (36.18)
       10:04.56 (35.95)    10:40.50 (35.94)    11:16.72 (36.22)    11:52.78 (36.06)
       12:28.86 (36.08)    13:04.02 (35.16)    13:40.10 (36.08)    14:15.89 (35.79)
       14:51.42 (35.53)    15:27.05 (35.63)    16:02.56 (35.51)    16:37.41 (34.85)
       17:12.29 (34.88)    17:46.07 (33.78)                                        
  2 Morisi, Kiani B           16 LIAC-MR             17:46.92   18:14.51 METS   
                  33.02     1:07.99 (34.97)     1:44.01 (36.02)     2:20.15 (36.14)
        2:56.40 (36.25)     3:32.29 (35.89)     4:08.74 (36.45)     4:45.15 (36.41)
        5:21.59 (36.44)     5:58.06 (36.47)     6:34.48 (36.42)     7:10.82 (36.34)
        7:47.49 (36.67)     8:23.86 (36.37)     9:00.83 (36.97)     9:37.48 (36.65)
       10:14.42 (36.94)    10:51.37 (36.95)    11:28.13 (36.76)    12:05.08 (36.95)
       12:41.77 (36.69)    13:18.82 (37.05)    13:55.72 (36.90)    14:32.51 (36.79)
       15:10.06 (37.55)    15:46.97 (36.91)    16:23.81 (36.84)    17:00.74 (36.93)
       17:38.02 (37.28)    18:14.51 (36.49)                                        
  3 Han, Abby N               12 LIAC-MR             19:00.00   18:17.97 METS   
                  33.07     1:09.87 (36.80)     1:45.61 (35.74)     2:22.00 (36.39)
        2:58.35 (36.35)     3:34.79 (36.44)     4:11.10 (36.31)     4:47.10 (36.00)
        5:24.39 (37.29)     6:00.14 (35.75)     6:37.14 (37.00)     7:14.13 (36.99)
        7:50.89 (36.76)     8:27.87 (36.98)     9:05.09 (37.22)     9:41.81 (36.72)
       10:11.15 (29.34)    10:55.65 (44.50)    11:32.84 (37.19)    12:09.86 (37.02)
       12:46.73 (36.87)    13:23.84 (37.11)    14:00.93 (37.09)    14:37.80 (36.87)
       15:15.04 (37.24)    15:52.75 (37.71)    16:29.99 (37.24)    17:06.38 (36.39)
       17:38.82 (32.44)    18:17.97 (39.15)                                        
  4 Chun, April S             12 LIAC-MR             19:15.00   18:28.65 METS   
                  33.62     1:09.99 (36.37)     1:46.68 (36.69)     2:23.18 (36.50)
        2:59.95 (36.77)     3:37.67 (37.72)     4:14.95 (37.28)     4:52.06 (37.11)
        5:28.95 (36.89)     6:06.42 (37.47)     6:43.28 (36.86)     7:20.23 (36.95)
        7:57.18 (36.95)     8:34.31 (37.13)     9:11.83 (37.52)     9:49.20 (37.37)
       10:26.51 (37.31)    11:04.23 (37.72)    11:41.78 (37.55)    12:19.70 (37.92)
       12:56.55 (36.85)    13:33.88 (37.33)    14:10.45 (36.57)    14:48.41 (37.96)
       15:25.72 (37.31)    16:02.98 (37.26)    16:39.55 (36.57)    17:17.04 (37.49)
       17:53.75 (36.71)    18:28.65 (34.90)                                        
  5 Fried, Riley L            13 LIAC-MR             18:30.99   18:29.24 METS   
                  33.80     1:09.83 (36.03)     1:46.58 (36.75)     2:23.49 (36.91)
        3:00.52 (37.03)     3:37.56 (37.04)     4:14.87 (37.31)     4:52.15 (37.28)
        5:29.56 (37.41)     6:06.80 (37.24)     6:44.04 (37.24)     7:21.35 (37.31)
        7:58.75 (37.40)     8:35.98 (37.23)     9:13.33 (37.35)     9:50.51 (37.18)
       10:27.75 (37.24)    11:04.83 (37.08)    11:42.23 (37.40)    12:19.41 (37.18)
       12:56.82 (37.41)    13:34.06 (37.24)    14:11.53 (37.47)    14:48.64 (37.11)
       15:25.91 (37.27)    16:03.22 (37.31)    16:40.34 (37.12)    17:17.29 (36.95)
       17:53.96 (36.67)    18:29.24 (35.28)                                        
  6 Baldwin, Brooke A         13 LIAC-MR             18:59.32Y  18:41.62 BB     
                  35.18     1:12.49 (37.31)     1:50.14 (37.65)     2:27.19 (37.05)
        3:05.48 (38.29)     3:42.21 (36.73)     4:19.40 (37.19)     4:56.78 (37.38)
        5:34.17 (37.39)     6:11.14 (36.97)     6:48.57 (37.43)     7:25.67 (37.10)
        8:03.55 (37.88)     8:40.63 (37.08)     9:18.41 (37.78)     9:56.24 (37.83)
       10:33.78 (37.54)    11:11.59 (37.81)    11:49.83 (38.24)    12:27.37 (37.54)
       13:04.73 (37.36)    13:42.59 (37.86)    14:20.49 (37.90)    14:58.21 (37.72)
       15:36.48 (38.27)    16:14.66 (38.18)    16:52.71 (38.05)    17:30.20 (37.49)
       18:07.23 (37.03)    18:41.62 (34.39)                                        
  7 Larsen, Sarah E           12 LIAC-MR             19:10.00   18:44.37 BB     
                  34.79     1:11.99 (37.20)     1:49.47 (37.48)     2:27.28 (37.81)
        3:05.07 (37.79)     3:42.70 (37.63)     4:20.51 (37.81)     4:58.17 (37.66)
        5:36.37 (38.20)     6:13.98 (37.61)     6:52.07 (38.09)     7:30.15 (38.08)
        8:08.32 (38.17)     8:46.20 (37.88)     9:24.29 (38.09)    10:01.94 (37.65)
       10:39.27 (37.33)    11:16.33 (37.06)    11:54.36 (38.03)    12:31.36 (37.00)
       13:09.17 (37.81)    13:46.59 (37.42)    14:24.06 (37.47)    15:01.75 (37.69)
       15:39.60 (37.85)    16:16.81 (37.21)    16:54.88 (38.07)    17:31.97 (37.09)
       18:09.09 (37.12)    18:44.37 (35.28)                                        
  8 Racanello, Briana         13 LIAC-MR             18:19.25Y  18:50.82 BB     
                  35.28     1:13.73 (38.45)     1:50.68 (36.95)     2:27.75 (37.07)
        3:05.37 (37.62)     3:42.68 (37.31)     4:19.83 (37.15)     4:56.98 (37.15)
        5:34.10 (37.12)     6:11.11 (37.01)     6:48.30 (37.19)     7:26.21 (37.91)
        8:03.16 (36.95)     8:40.54 (37.38)     9:18.44 (37.90)     9:55.57 (37.13)
       10:33.64 (38.07)    11:11.82 (38.18)    11:40.14 (28.32)    12:28.02 (47.88)
       13:05.74 (37.72)    13:44.29 (38.55)                            15:01.05 ( )
       15:39.12 (38.07)    16:18.17 (39.05)    16:56.02 (37.85)    17:34.68 (38.66)
       18:07.18 (32.50)    18:50.82 (43.64)                                        
  9 Fried, Regan K            11 LIAC-MR             19:30.00   18:53.07 BB     
                  34.88     1:11.99 (37.11)     1:49.74 (37.75)     2:27.33 (37.59)
        3:05.20 (37.87)     3:42.80 (37.60)     4:20.64 (37.84)     4:58.40 (37.76)
        5:35.90 (37.50)     6:13.77 (37.87)     6:51.66 (37.89)     7:29.47 (37.81)
        8:07.58 (38.11)     8:45.78 (38.20)     9:23.77 (37.99)    10:01.51 (37.74)
       10:39.61 (38.10)    11:17.75 (38.14)    11:55.57 (37.82)    12:33.35 (37.78)
       13:11.50 (38.15)    13:49.53 (38.03)    14:27.68 (38.15)    15:05.79 (38.11)
       15:31.99 (26.20)    16:22.30 (50.31)    17:00.51 (38.21)    17:38.52 (38.01)
       18:16.31 (37.79)    18:53.07 (36.76)                                        
 10 Courtney, Julia M         17 LIAC-MR             18:48.71   18:55.56 BB     
                  33.78     1:11.17 (37.39)     1:49.08 (37.91)     2:27.33 (38.25)
        3:05.33 (38.00)     3:43.12 (37.79)     4:21.14 (38.02)     4:58.95 (37.81)
        5:36.69 (37.74)     6:14.57 (37.88)     6:52.46 (37.89)     7:30.48 (38.02)
        8:08.22 (37.74)     8:46.23 (38.01)     9:24.10 (37.87)    10:02.05 (37.95)
       10:40.32 (38.27)    11:18.60 (38.28)    11:56.83 (38.23)    12:35.01 (38.18)
       13:13.28 (38.27)    13:51.37 (38.09)    14:29.63 (38.26)    15:07.99 (38.36)
       15:46.41 (38.42)    16:24.63 (38.22)    17:03.06 (38.43)    17:40.94 (37.88)
       18:18.65 (37.71)    18:55.56 (36.91)                                        
 11 Haag, Brooke N            14 LIAC-MR             18:38.85   18:58.73 BB     
                  32.80     1:09.59 (36.79)     1:46.26 (36.67)     2:23.07 (36.81)
        3:00.03 (36.96)     3:37.75 (37.72)     4:15.29 (37.54)     4:52.92 (37.63)
        5:30.79 (37.87)     6:09.00 (38.21)     6:46.92 (37.92)     7:25.53 (38.61)
        8:03.88 (38.35)     8:42.36 (38.48)     9:20.78 (38.42)     9:59.44 (38.66)
       10:37.91 (38.47)    11:16.60 (38.69)    11:55.40 (38.80)    12:33.80 (38.40)
       13:12.26 (38.46)    13:50.97 (38.71)    14:29.54 (38.57)    15:08.31 (38.77)
       15:46.89 (38.58)    16:25.80 (38.91)    17:04.29 (38.49)    17:42.75 (38.46)
       18:21.18 (38.43)    18:58.73 (37.55)                                        
 12 Brown, Alana E            16 LIAC-MR             18:12.05   19:07.14 BB     
                  34.22     1:11.23 (37.01)     1:48.50 (37.27)     2:26.34 (37.84)
        3:04.40 (38.06)     3:42.47 (38.07)     4:20.41 (37.94)     4:58.47 (38.06)
        5:36.90 (38.43)     6:15.24 (38.34)     6:53.83 (38.59)     7:31.78 (37.95)
        8:09.97 (38.19)     8:48.46 (38.49)     9:27.08 (38.62)    10:05.21 (38.13)
       10:43.78 (38.57)    11:22.33 (38.55)    12:00.41 (38.08)    12:38.98 (38.57)
       13:17.87 (38.89)    13:56.39 (38.52)    14:34.99 (38.60)    15:14.38 (39.39)
       15:53.66 (39.28)    16:33.20 (39.54)    17:12.02 (38.82)    17:50.28 (38.26)
       18:29.34 (39.06)    19:07.14 (37.80)                                        
 13 French, Makayla J         16 Tmsuffolk-MR        19:25.95   19:25.02 BB     
                  26.38     1:13.46 (47.08)     1:39.61 (26.15)     2:31.15 (51.54)
        3:09.87 (38.72)     3:48.99 (39.12)     4:21.07 (32.08)     5:06.51 (45.44)
        5:45.63 (39.12)     6:24.74 (39.11)     6:55.37 (30.63)     7:43.64 (48.27)
        8:02.94 (19.30)                             8:23.18 ( )     9:02.10 (38.92)
        9:26.44 (24.34)                                                12:55.08 ( )
       13:34.08 (39.00)    14:13.14 (39.06)    14:41.20 (28.06)    15:31.62 (50.42)
       15:59.35 (27.73)    16:49.91 (50.56)    17:20.03 (30.12)    18:09.43 (49.40)
       18:48.30 (38.87)    19:25.02 (36.72)                                        
 14 de Reyna, Jillian L       16 LIAC-MR             19:50.99   19:44.23 BB     
                  34.29     1:11.73 (37.44)     1:50.01 (38.28)     2:28.17 (38.16)
        3:06.29 (38.12)     3:45.09 (38.80)     4:24.16 (39.07)     5:03.30 (39.14)
        5:42.76 (39.46)     6:22.36 (39.60)     6:58.73 (36.37)     7:41.16 (42.43)
        8:20.51 (39.35)     9:00.14 (39.63)     9:39.89 (39.75)    10:19.63 (39.74)
       10:59.32 (39.69)    11:39.08 (39.76)    12:19.04 (39.96)    12:59.19 (40.15)
       13:39.34 (40.15)    14:19.20 (39.86)    14:59.61 (40.41)    15:40.29 (40.68)
       16:20.87 (40.58)    17:01.33 (40.46)    17:42.20 (40.87)    18:22.72 (40.52)
       19:03.84 (41.12)    19:44.23 (40.39)                                        
 15 Iorio, Catherine T        16 Tmsuffolk-MR        19:34.73Y  19:47.84 BB     
                  35.14     1:12.95 (37.81)     1:49.33 (36.38)     2:30.35 (41.02)
        3:07.90 (37.55)     3:49.40 (41.50)     4:29.02 (39.62)     5:08.49 (39.47)
        5:46.63 (38.14)     6:28.55 (41.92)     7:04.84 (36.29)     7:48.28 (43.44)
        8:28.81 (40.53)     9:09.24 (40.43)     9:43.06 (33.82)    10:29.24 (46.18)
                               11:49.13 ( )    12:29.33 (40.20)    13:09.36 (40.03)
       13:49.26 (39.90)    14:29.42 (40.16)    15:09.48 (40.06)    15:49.66 (40.18)
       16:30.58 (40.92)    17:11.02 (40.44)    17:47.43 (36.41)    18:31.05 (43.62)
       19:03.74 (32.69)    19:47.84 (44.10)                                        
 16 Padberg, Mia              17 CAT-NJ              19:45.20   20:09.01 BB     
                  35.08     1:13.34 (38.26)     1:52.61 (39.27)     2:31.35 (38.74)
        3:10.83 (39.48)     3:51.02 (40.19)     4:31.39 (40.37)     5:11.77 (40.38)
        5:52.55 (40.78)     6:32.78 (40.23)     7:12.47 (39.69)     7:53.17 (40.70)
        8:34.41 (41.24)     9:15.63 (41.22)     9:56.84 (41.21)    10:37.62 (40.78)
       11:18.99 (41.37)    12:00.04 (41.05)    12:41.05 (41.01)    13:22.00 (40.95)
       14:01.95 (39.95)    14:42.68 (40.73)    15:23.88 (41.20)    16:05.08 (41.20)
       16:46.13 (41.05)    17:27.15 (41.02)    18:02.35 (35.20)    18:48.60 (46.25)
       19:26.39 (37.79)    20:09.01 (42.62)                                        
 17 Levine, Paige H           15 SSC-MR              19:52.88Y  20:10.44 BB     
                  34.20     1:16.82 (42.62)     1:54.96 (38.14)     2:39.45 (44.49)
        3:15.03 (35.58)     4:01.19 (46.16)     4:42.19 (41.00)     5:24.05 (41.86)
        6:05.14 (41.09)     6:45.79 (40.65)     7:26.11 (40.32)     8:07.18 (41.07)
        8:47.79 (40.61)     9:28.78 (40.99)    10:09.54 (40.76)    10:50.58 (41.04)
       11:31.32 (40.74)    12:12.14 (40.82)    12:53.05 (40.91)    13:33.84 (40.79)
       14:14.41 (40.57)    14:54.99 (40.58)    15:35.92 (40.93)    16:16.25 (40.33)
       16:56.18 (39.93)    17:36.30 (40.12)    18:16.35 (40.05)    18:55.43 (39.08)
       19:33.64 (38.21)    20:10.44 (36.80)                                        
 18 Lepis, Charlotte A        15 CAT-NJ              19:23.33   20:28.63 BB     
                  33.33     1:14.08 (40.75)     1:54.22 (40.14)     2:33.89 (39.67)
        3:15.05 (41.16)     3:56.00 (40.95)     4:37.59 (41.59)     5:18.52 (40.93)
        6:00.31 (41.79)     6:42.20 (41.89)     7:16.97 (34.77)     8:05.33 (48.36)
        8:47.68 (42.35)     9:28.93 (41.25)    10:10.45 (41.52)    10:52.61 (42.16)
       11:34.46 (41.85)    12:16.08 (41.62)    12:58.08 (42.00)    13:39.69 (41.61)
       14:21.82 (42.13)    15:03.14 (41.32)    15:42.46 (39.32)    16:26.90 (44.44)
       17:08.31 (41.41)    17:49.57 (41.26)    18:31.14 (41.57)    19:10.97 (39.83)
       19:49.76 (38.79)    20:28.63 (38.87)                                        
 19 Kutsup, Gabby A           14 CAT-NJ              19:23.33Y  20:45.00 BB     
                  36.12     1:18.78 (42.66)     1:55.88 (37.10)     2:41.49 (45.61)
        3:18.37 (36.88)     4:03.98 (45.61)     4:42.80 (38.82)     5:25.79 (42.99)
        6:06.31 (40.52)     6:47.20 (40.89)     7:24.26 (37.06)     8:08.68 (44.42)
        8:49.76 (41.08)     9:31.08 (41.32)    10:06.99 (35.91)    10:54.28 (47.29)
       11:35.94 (41.66)    12:17.92 (41.98)    13:00.37 (42.45)    13:42.91 (42.54)
       14:24.69 (41.78)    15:07.17 (42.48)    15:49.89 (42.72)    16:32.43 (42.54)
       17:15.02 (42.59)    17:57.49 (42.47)    18:39.94 (42.45)    19:22.17 (42.23)
       20:03.91 (41.74)    20:45.00 (41.09)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.69  OLYM OLYMPIC TRIALS
              1:08.59  METS
              1:21.99  BB 13 Over
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gavigan, Riley N          16 TVSC-MR              1:05.67    1:07.63 METS   
                  32.69     1:07.63 (34.94)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M        17 Twisters-MR          1:07.06    1:08.87 BB     
                  34.25     1:08.87 (34.62)                                        
  3 Johnston, Sabi K          15 BGNW-MR              1:07.80    1:08.95 BB     
                  33.43     1:08.95 (35.52)                                        
  4 Hong, Katherine           17 LIAC-MR              1:06.83    1:09.42 BB     
                  33.60     1:09.42 (35.82)                                        
  5 Liew, Briana J            16 Twisters-MR          1:10.54    1:09.44 BB     
                  33.64     1:09.44 (35.80)                                        
  6 Renna, Julia              17 SSC-MR               1:08.62    1:10.14 BB     
                  33.46     1:10.14 (36.68)                                        
  7 Gellineau, Briana N       16 LIAC-MR              1:06.36    1:10.28 BB     
                  34.00     1:10.28 (36.28)                                        
  8 Phelan, Denise G          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.93    1:11.04 BB     
                  34.62     1:11.04 (36.42)                                        
  9 Defonte, Isabella         17 LIAC-MR              1:08.45    1:11.36 BB     
                  34.27     1:11.36 (37.09)                                        
 10 Rutigliano, Michaela      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.59    1:11.73 BB     
                  35.08     1:11.73 (36.65)                                        
 11 Sommerstad, Kate A        15 TVSC-MR              1:08.90    1:11.81 BB     
                  35.30     1:11.81 (36.51)                                        
 12 Raimondi, Francesca D     15 LIAC-MR              1:06.89    1:11.84 BB     
                  34.96     1:11.84 (36.88)                                        
 13 Corcoran, Annabelle G     19 LIAC-MR              1:09.56    1:12.00 BB     
                  35.33     1:12.00 (36.67)                                        
 14 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters-MR          1:11.96    1:12.67 BB     
                  36.05     1:12.67 (36.62)                                        
 15 Smith, Mellany A          17 CAT-NJ               1:07.90    1:13.56 BB     
                  35.41     1:13.56 (38.15)                                        
 16 Conlin, Bridget R         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.33    1:14.08 BB     
                  36.32     1:14.08 (37.76)                                        
 17 Cash, Joanie              16 LIAC-MR              1:11.54    1:14.13 BB     
                  36.57     1:14.13 (37.56)                                        
 18 Katt, Kelsey E            15 BAC-NJ               1:02.98Y   1:14.45 BB     
                  36.02     1:14.45 (38.43)                                        
 19 Farrell, Hope M           15 TVSC-MR              1:12.31    1:15.05 BB     
                  36.44     1:15.05 (38.61)                                        
 20 Youssef, Lara S           16 Twisters-MR          1:12.84    1:15.39 BB     
                  37.11     1:15.39 (38.28)                                        
 21 Foley, Lola G             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.98    1:15.54 BB     
                  36.08     1:15.54 (39.46)                                        
 22 Barrett, Sara S           16 BAC-NJ               1:17.21    1:15.56 BB     
                  36.85     1:15.56 (38.71)                                        
 23 Lepis, Charlotte A        15 CAT-NJ               1:12.60    1:15.71 BB     
                  37.12     1:15.71 (38.59)                                        
 24 Antoniuk, Bella S         17 LIAC-MR              1:13.50    1:16.11 BB     
                  37.14     1:16.11 (38.97)                                        
 25 Desiderio, Sarah P        16 BGNW-MR              1:13.23    1:16.20 BB     
                  37.67     1:16.20 (38.53)                                        
 26 Johnson, Lauryn M         18 LIAC-MR              1:12.00    1:16.32 BB     
                  37.07     1:16.32 (39.25)                                        
 27 Wohl, Kate A              16 BGNW-MR              1:12.82    1:16.40 BB     
                  37.69     1:16.40 (38.71)                                        
 28 So, Madi B                14 LIAC-MR              1:14.00    1:16.81 BB     
                  37.25     1:16.81 (39.56)                                        
 29 Hsieh, Kaitlin            17 LIAC-MR              1:13.54    1:17.19 BB     
                  37.00     1:17.19 (40.19)                                        
 29 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      15 BGNW-MR              1:19.27    1:17.19 BB     
                  37.60     1:17.19 (39.59)                                        
 31 Ross, Schuyler A          15 CAT-NJ               1:14.50    1:17.36 BB     
                  37.18     1:17.36 (40.18)                                        
 32 Karras, Sophia O          15 LIAC-MR              1:17.74    1:17.68 BB     
                  38.58     1:17.68 (39.10)                                        
 33 Barisonek, Erin K         13 BAC-NJ               1:17.29    1:17.88 BB     
                  38.05     1:17.88 (39.83)                                        
 34 French, Makayla J         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.16    1:17.98 BB     
                  37.39     1:17.98 (40.59)                                        
 35 Canning, Eva M            15 LIAC-MR              1:20.68    1:18.19 BB     
                  37.25     1:18.19 (40.94)                                        
 36 McNulty, Emma G           15 LIAC-MR              1:17.90    1:18.25 BB     
                  38.26     1:18.25 (39.99)                                        
 37 Pusing, Ava Y             12 Twisters-MR          1:20.41    1:18.33 BB     
                  38.17     1:18.33 (40.16)                                        
 38 Pearce, Makayla E         15 LIAC-MR              1:13.25    1:18.35 BB     
                  38.30     1:18.35 (40.05)                                        
 39 Padberg, Mia              17 CAT-NJ               1:15.41    1:18.36 BB     
                  38.34     1:18.36 (40.02)                                        
 40 Rocco, Emily A            16 BGNW-MR              1:14.45    1:18.84 BB     
                  38.17     1:18.84 (40.67)                                        
 41 Chu, Sophia W             16 LIAC-MR              1:04.41Y   1:18.94 BB     
                  38.61     1:18.94 (40.33)                                        
 42 Kim, Olivia L             16 LIAC-MR              1:17.00    1:18.97 BB     
                  38.88     1:18.97 (40.09)                                        
 43 Toomey, Sophia L          16 BAC-NJ               1:20.83    1:19.41 BB     
                  38.89     1:19.41 (40.52)                                        
 44 Howard, Katherine         15 SSC-MR               1:19.56    1:19.51 BB     
                  38.43     1:19.51 (41.08)                                        
 45 Skarren, Kaley L          17 LIAC-MR              1:18.69    1:19.71 BB     
                  39.35     1:19.71 (40.36)                                        
 46 de Reyna, Jillian L       16 LIAC-MR              1:17.09    1:19.93 BB     
                  38.82     1:19.93 (41.11)                                        
 47 Hyde, Sasha K             15 LIAC-MR              1:17.33    1:20.38 BB     
                  39.21     1:20.38 (41.17)                                        
 48 Iorio, Catherine T        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.19    1:20.44 BB     
                  39.75     1:20.44 (40.69)                                        
 49 Data, Isabella M          17 CAT-NJ               1:18.76    1:20.68 BB     
                  38.68     1:20.68 (42.00)                                        
 50 Bundonis, Shaye M         13 BAC-NJ               1:07.84Y   1:21.27 BB     
                  39.62     1:21.27 (41.65)                                        
 51 Kamor, Adriana T          15 LIAC-MR              1:18.80    1:21.41 BB     
                  39.85     1:21.41 (41.56)                                        
 52 Piantanida, Carlotta      16 LIAC-MR              1:15.83    1:21.47 BB     
                  40.06     1:21.47 (41.41)                                        
 53 Alexander, Sinceraty D    16 BGNW-MR              1:21.55    1:21.60 BB     
                  40.37     1:21.60 (41.23)                                        
 54 Peckman, Riley E          15 LIAC-MR              1:20.97    1:21.68 BB     
                  39.60     1:21.68 (42.08)                                        
 55 Greene, Emily M           16 FA-MR                1:09.58Y   1:22.32        
                  39.55     1:22.32 (42.77)                                        
 56 Somma, Angelina           15 LIAC-MR              1:18.32    1:23.44        
                  40.75     1:23.44 (42.69)                                        
 57 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   15 LIAC-MR              1:09.63Y   1:24.50        
                  41.40     1:24.50 (43.10)                                        
 58 DiToro, Diana R           15 LIAC-MR              1:24.70    1:24.67        
                  41.13     1:24.67 (43.54)                                        
 59 Kutsup, Gabby A           14 CAT-NJ               1:21.76    1:25.57        
                  41.89     1:25.57 (43.68)                                        
 60 Libohova, Anna *          15 TVSC-MR              1:08.66Y   1:26.07        
                  42.60     1:26.07 (43.47)                                        
 61 O'Hagan, Ciara E          15 LIAC-MR              1:28.77    1:29.32        
                  43.64     1:29.32 (45.68)                                        
 62 Paez, Isabella S          15 BGNW-MR              1:21.75    1:31.15        
                  44.29     1:31.15 (46.86)                                        
 -- Brockman, Hannah G        15 TVSC-MR              1:05.64Y        DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  40.35          DQ (40.41)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:14.69  OLYM OLYMPIC TRIALS
              2:28.39  METS
              2:55.59  BB 13 Over
 Meet Qualifying:  2:55.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Kyra A        17 TVSC-MR              2:17.46    2:24.88 METS   
                  35.07     1:11.75 (36.68)     1:48.77 (37.02)     2:24.88 (36.11)
  2 Sommerstad, Kate A        15 TVSC-MR              2:24.25    2:27.17 METS   
                  35.36     1:12.44 (37.08)     1:50.14 (37.70)     2:27.17 (37.03)
  3 Hong, Katherine           17 LIAC-MR              2:26.52    2:27.57 METS   
                  35.14     1:12.59 (37.45)     1:50.47 (37.88)     2:27.57 (37.10)
  4 Kwok, Joyce B             24 Twisters-MR          2:27.52    2:29.51 BB     
                  35.47     1:13.59 (38.12)     1:52.34 (38.75)     2:29.51 (37.17)
  5 Smith, Mellany A          17 CAT-NJ               2:28.32    2:31.83 BB     
                  36.34     1:14.70 (38.36)     1:54.40 (39.70)     2:31.83 (37.43)
  6 Gellineau, Briana N       16 LIAC-MR              2:23.22    2:31.98 BB     
                  35.62     1:13.84 (38.22)     1:53.10 (39.26)     2:31.98 (38.88)
  6 Raimondi, Francesca D     15 LIAC-MR              2:22.18    2:31.98 BB     
                  35.81     1:13.65 (37.84)     1:52.93 (39.28)     2:31.98 (39.05)
  8 Corcoran, Annabelle G     19 LIAC-MR              2:27.66    2:32.70 BB     
                  36.56     1:14.96 (38.40)     1:54.29 (39.33)     2:32.70 (38.41)
  9 Liew, Briana J            16 Twisters-MR          2:35.75    2:33.85 BB     
                  35.97     1:15.12 (39.15)     1:54.82 (39.70)     2:33.85 (39.03)
 10 Courtney, Julia M         17 LIAC-MR              2:27.95    2:35.30 BB     
                  35.96     1:14.96 (39.00)     1:55.13 (40.17)     2:35.30 (40.17)
 11 Defonte, Isabella         17 LIAC-MR              2:26.98    2:36.76 BB     
                  35.87     1:15.53 (39.66)     1:56.41 (40.88)     2:36.76 (40.35)
 12 Thomas, Mackenzie R       17 TVSC-MR              2:06.31Y   2:36.78 BB     
                  36.49     1:15.87 (39.38)     1:56.45 (40.58)     2:36.78 (40.33)
 13 Farrell, Hope M           15 TVSC-MR              2:36.71    2:38.61 BB     
                  37.93     1:17.99 (40.06)     1:58.70 (40.71)     2:38.61 (39.91)
 14 Karras, Sophia O          15 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:39.53 BB     
                  39.51     1:19.85 (40.34)     2:00.05 (40.20)     2:39.53 (39.48)
 15 Conlin, Bridget R         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.19    2:41.66 BB     
                  37.92     1:19.34 (41.42)     2:00.72 (41.38)     2:41.66 (40.94)
 16 Wohl, Kate A              16 BGNW-MR              2:34.14    2:42.55 BB     
                  38.14     1:18.64 (40.50)     2:01.04 (42.40)     2:42.55 (41.51)
 17 Desiderio, Sarah P        16 BGNW-MR              2:35.20    2:42.91 BB     
                  39.64     1:21.36 (41.72)     2:02.57 (41.21)     2:42.91 (40.34)
 18 Gregorace, Sophia R       16 LIAC-MR              2:29.17    2:43.12 BB     
                  39.93     1:21.34 (41.41)     2:02.87 (41.53)     2:43.12 (40.25)
 19 Lepis, Charlotte A        15 CAT-NJ               2:40.39    2:43.23 BB     
                  39.64     1:21.47 (41.83)     2:03.58 (42.11)     2:43.23 (39.65)
 20 Munayirji, Emily          15 LIAC-MR              2:47.36    2:44.15 BB     
                  38.61     1:19.65 (41.04)     2:01.47 (41.82)     2:44.15 (42.68)
 21 Padberg, Mia              17 CAT-NJ               2:38.95    2:44.45 BB     
                  39.02     1:19.78 (40.76)     2:02.45 (42.67)     2:44.45 (42.00)
 22 Wang, Ava J               15 LIAC-MR              2:41.67    2:45.63 BB     
                  38.57     1:20.08 (41.51)     2:02.98 (42.90)     2:45.63 (42.65)
 23 Skarren, Kaley L          17 LIAC-MR              2:36.52    2:45.95 BB     
                  39.72     1:21.55 (41.83)     2:04.06 (42.51)     2:45.95 (41.89)
 24 Brockman, Hannah G        15 TVSC-MR              2:22.79Y   2:48.29 BB     
                  40.96     1:23.24 (42.28)     2:06.32 (43.08)     2:48.29 (41.97)
 25 de Reyna, Jillian L       16 LIAC-MR              2:42.97    2:49.13 BB     
                  39.47     1:22.61 (43.14)     2:05.74 (43.13)     2:49.13 (43.39)
 26 Canning, Eva M            15 LIAC-MR              2:52.25    2:49.71 BB     
                  38.85     1:22.08 (43.23)     2:06.63 (44.55)     2:49.71 (43.08)
 27 Peckman, Riley E          15 LIAC-MR              2:49.26    2:50.58 BB     
                  41.02     1:24.10 (43.08)     2:07.62 (43.52)     2:50.58 (42.96)
 28 Teplansky, Emily L        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.63Y   2:52.02 BB     
                  39.68     1:23.67 (43.99)     2:08.39 (44.72)     2:52.02 (43.63)
 29 Park, Elizabeth           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.21Y   2:52.63 BB     
                  40.82     1:23.59 (42.77)     2:08.09 (44.50)     2:52.63 (44.54)
 30 Somma, Angelina           15 LIAC-MR              2:45.15    2:53.72 BB     
                  41.38     1:25.36 (43.98)     2:10.08 (44.72)     2:53.72 (43.64)
 31 Libohova, Emma            15 TVSC-MR              2:53.99    2:54.27 BB     
                  42.03     1:25.76 (43.73)     2:10.41 (44.65)     2:54.27 (43.86)
 32 Piantanida, Carlotta      16 LIAC-MR              2:45.99    2:56.44        
                  41.85     1:26.41 (44.56)     2:12.14 (45.73)     2:56.44 (44.30)
 33 Rocco, Emily A            16 BGNW-MR              2:36.91    2:57.26        
                  40.73     1:24.66 (43.93)     2:11.58 (46.92)     2:57.26 (45.68)
 34 Immel, Elle A             15 LIAC-MR              2:52.83    2:57.75        
                  41.88     1:26.23 (44.35)     2:12.06 (45.83)     2:57.75 (45.69)
 35 Kutsup, Gabby A           14 CAT-NJ               2:54.59    2:58.06        
                  42.68     1:27.96 (45.28)     2:13.61 (45.65)     2:58.06 (44.45)
 36 Keogler, Dana R           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.86Y   3:01.29        
                  42.75     1:28.14 (45.39)     2:16.28 (48.14)     3:01.29 (45.01)
 -- Libohova, Anna *          15 TVSC-MR              2:24.46Y        DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  43.43     1:29.29 (45.86)     2:16.00 (46.71)          DQ (45.97)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  OLYM OLYMPIC TRIALS
              1:20.09  METS
              1:32.49  BB 13 Over
 Meet Qualifying:  1:32.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phelan, Denise G          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.71    1:14.28 METS   
                  34.97     1:14.28 (39.31)                                        
  2 Fisher, Jocelyn           18 TVSC-MR              1:15.07    1:16.12 METS   
                  35.14     1:16.12 (40.98)                                        
  3 Sabin, Clarissa D         16 BAC-NJ               1:12.01    1:17.16 METS   
                  36.63     1:17.16 (40.53)                                        
  4 Gavigan, Riley N          16 TVSC-MR              1:14.76    1:17.69 METS   
                  35.78     1:17.69 (41.91)                                        
  5 Harris, Angelina L        16 TVSC-MR              1:14.13    1:18.12 METS   
                  36.57     1:18.12 (41.55)                                        
  6 Guo, Eva j                17 Twisters-MR          1:17.30    1:18.36 METS   
                  36.74     1:18.36 (41.62)                                        
  7 Liew, Briana J            16 Twisters-MR          1:16.81    1:19.12 METS   
                  36.95     1:19.12 (42.17)                                        
  8 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters-MR          1:20.98    1:19.71 METS   
                  37.63     1:19.71 (42.08)                                        
  9 Gomez, Ianna C            16 LIAC-MR              1:20.76    1:19.87 METS   
                  38.32     1:19.87 (41.55)                                        
 10 Chu, Sophia W             16 LIAC-MR              1:18.09    1:21.50 BB     
                  38.95     1:21.50 (42.55)                                        
 11 Morisi, Kiani B           16 LIAC-MR              1:19.78    1:21.95 BB     
                  38.89     1:21.95 (43.06)                                        
 12 Dimaculangan, Annabel     12 TVSC-MR              1:24.40    1:23.24 BB     
                  40.19     1:23.24 (43.05)                                        
 13 LU, Chelsea E             16 BAC-NJ               1:24.94    1:23.70 BB     
                  40.01     1:23.70 (43.69)                                        
 14 Kazlauskas, Saige         15 TVSC-MR              1:27.53    1:24.41 BB     
                  39.87     1:24.41 (44.54)                                        
 15 Watson, Samantha S        15 SSC-MR               1:28.23    1:24.79 BB     
                  39.63     1:24.79 (45.16)                                        
 16 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      15 BGNW-MR              1:26.48    1:24.86 BB     
                  40.09     1:24.86 (44.77)                                        
 17 Pusateri, Julia M         21 LIAC-MR              1:21.21    1:24.91 BB     
                  40.18     1:24.91 (44.73)                                        
 18 Farrell, Hope M           15 TVSC-MR              1:20.30    1:25.12 BB     
                  40.07     1:25.12 (45.05)                                        
 19 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  16 Twisters-MR          1:29.65    1:25.24 BB     
                  40.80     1:25.24 (44.44)                                        
 20 Pusateri, Jillian G       17 LIAC-MR              1:21.22    1:25.54 BB     
                  39.43     1:25.54 (46.11)                                        
 21 Nadecki, Grace K          15 BGNW-MR              1:23.33    1:25.82 BB     
                  40.93     1:25.82 (44.89)                                        
 22 Gould, Gwen C             15 LIAC-MR              1:25.71    1:26.26 BB     
                  40.50     1:26.26 (45.76)                                        
 23 Gregorace, Sophia R       16 LIAC-MR              1:22.70    1:26.52 BB     
                  41.32     1:26.52 (45.20)                                        
 24 Rutigliano, Michaela      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.50    1:26.74 BB     
                  41.15     1:26.74 (45.59)                                        
 25 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  12 Twisters-MR          1:28.76    1:27.12 BB     
 25 Shurmur, Claire C         16 BAC-NJ               1:24.69    1:27.12 BB     
                  41.36     1:27.12 (45.76)                                        
 27 Teplansky, Emily L        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.35    1:27.37 BB     
                  40.57     1:27.37 (46.80)                                        
 28 Szydziak, Sally           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.00    1:28.35 BB     
                  41.03     1:28.35 (47.32)                                        
 29 Kern, Marjorie M          16 LIAC-MR              1:25.38    1:28.97 BB     
                  42.14     1:28.97 (46.83)                                        
 30 Foley, Lola G             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.14    1:29.71 BB     
                  42.05     1:29.71 (47.66)                                        
 31 Lim, Jessica G            16 Twisters-MR          1:26.61    1:30.17 BB     
                  39.66     1:30.17 (50.51)                                        
 32 McNulty, Emma G           15 LIAC-MR              1:28.09    1:30.60 BB     
                  43.22     1:30.60 (47.38)                                        
 33 Youssef, Lara S           16 Twisters-MR          1:18.80Y   1:30.96 BB     
                  42.97     1:30.96 (47.99)                                        
 34 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   15 LIAC-MR              1:26.84    1:31.07 BB     
                  43.22     1:31.07 (47.85)                                        
 35 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters-MR          1:31.39    1:31.36 BB     
                  43.55     1:31.36 (47.81)                                        
 36 Pusing, Ava Y             12 Twisters-MR          1:32.42    1:31.95 BB     
                  44.15     1:31.95 (47.80)                                        
 37 Brockman, Hannah G        15 TVSC-MR              1:20.68Y   1:32.50        
                  44.70     1:32.50 (47.80)                                        
 38 Argyros, Miranda E        16 SSC-MR               1:19.47Y   1:32.58        
                  43.74     1:32.58 (48.84)                                        
 39 Pearce, Makayla E         15 LIAC-MR              1:31.54    1:33.52        
                  44.23     1:33.52 (49.29)                                        
 40 Quinlan, Erin E           16 LIAC-MR              1:18.99Y   1:33.53        
                  44.87     1:33.53 (48.66)                                        
 41 Canning, Eva M            15 LIAC-MR              1:31.73    1:34.26        
                  43.21     1:34.26 (51.05)                                        
 42 Wang, Ava J               15 LIAC-MR              1:18.36Y   1:34.32        
                  44.91     1:34.32 (49.41)                                        
 43 Marinucci, Sofia M        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.34    1:34.52        
                  43.88     1:34.52 (50.64)                                        
 44 Altmann, Katie E          16 SSC-MR               1:18.97Y   1:35.12        
                  44.79     1:35.12 (50.33)                                        
 45 Iorio, Catherine T        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.83Y   1:36.24        
                  45.07     1:36.24 (51.17)                                        
 46 Dimaculangan, Abby X      14 TVSC-MR              1:20.19Y   1:36.73        
                  45.35     1:36.73 (51.38)                                        
 47 Hyde, Sasha K             15 LIAC-MR              1:24.66Y   1:44.72        
                  49.40     1:44.72 (55.32)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:33.29  OLYM OLYMPIC TRIALS
              2:52.69  METS
              3:20.79  BB 13 Over
 Meet Qualifying:  3:20.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phelan, Denise G          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.41    2:41.98 METS   
                  36.51     1:17.56 (41.05)     2:00.51 (42.95)     2:41.98 (41.47)
  2 Fisher, Jocelyn           18 TVSC-MR              2:43.09    2:42.33 METS   
                  36.12     1:17.11 (40.99)     1:59.84 (42.73)     2:42.33 (42.49)
  3 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters-MR          2:56.42    2:55.32 BB     
                  39.38     1:23.89 (44.51)     2:09.46 (45.57)     2:55.32 (45.86)
  4 Fan, Catherine            17 Twisters-MR          2:51.42    2:55.44 BB     
                  39.40     1:24.25 (44.85)     2:09.58 (45.33)     2:55.44 (45.86)
  5 Boals, Sydney E           16 TVSC-MR              2:47.70    2:56.76 BB     
                  40.34     1:25.52 (45.18)     2:11.22 (45.70)     2:56.76 (45.54)
  6 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    14 LIAC-MR              2:54.92    2:56.90 BB     
                  40.10     1:24.93 (44.83)     2:11.20 (46.27)     2:56.90 (45.70)
  7 Gomez, Ianna C            16 LIAC-MR              2:55.90    2:56.96 BB     
                  40.49     1:26.15 (45.66)     2:12.56 (46.41)     2:56.96 (44.40)
  8 Dimaculangan, Annabel     12 TVSC-MR              3:01.75    2:59.48 BB     
                  42.25     1:27.67 (45.42)     2:15.10 (47.43)     2:59.48 (44.38)
  9 Brady, Kathryn A          15 TVSC-MR              2:53.47    2:59.95 BB     
                  41.29     1:27.05 (45.76)     2:13.49 (46.44)     2:59.95 (46.46)
 10 Thomas, Mackenzie R       17 TVSC-MR              2:30.96Y   3:00.15 BB     
                  41.85     1:27.74 (45.89)   3:00.15 (1:32.41)                    
 11 Sommerstad, Kyra A        17 TVSC-MR              2:55.43    3:00.16 BB     
                  42.16     1:28.18 (46.02)     2:14.18 (46.00)     3:00.16 (45.98)
 12 Watson, Samantha S        15 SSC-MR               3:10.00    3:02.18 BB     
                  40.74     1:27.37 (46.63)     2:15.13 (47.76)     3:02.18 (47.05)
 13 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      15 BGNW-MR              3:09.44    3:03.62 BB     
                  41.34     1:27.98 (46.64)     2:15.95 (47.97)     3:03.62 (47.67)
 14 Hsieh, Kaitlin            17 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:04.01 BB     
                  41.69     1:28.44 (46.75)     2:16.52 (48.08)     3:04.01 (47.49)
 15 McNulty, Emma G           15 LIAC-MR              3:02.66    3:04.76 BB     
                  43.22     1:29.95 (46.73)     2:17.02 (47.07)     3:04.76 (47.74)
 16 Gould, Gwen C             15 LIAC-MR              3:01.15    3:09.29 BB     
                  42.41     1:31.75 (49.34)     2:19.96 (48.21)     3:09.29 (49.33)
 17 Kazlauskas, Saige         15 TVSC-MR              3:19.17    3:11.48 BB     
                  43.51     1:32.46 (48.95)     2:22.46 (50.00)     3:11.48 (49.02)
 18 Kern, Marjorie M          16 LIAC-MR              3:01.66    3:11.49 BB     
                  42.99     1:31.38 (48.39)     2:22.03 (50.65)     3:11.49 (49.46)
 19 Pusing, Ava Y             12 Twisters-MR          3:15.00    3:13.15 BB     
                  44.69     1:33.34 (48.65)     2:24.20 (50.86)     3:13.15 (48.95)
 20 Lim, Jessica G            16 Twisters-MR          3:08.95    3:15.64 BB     
                  42.15     1:31.18 (49.03)     2:22.38 (51.20)     3:15.64 (53.26)
 21 Quinlan, Erin E           16 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:16.88 BB     
                  45.31     1:36.78 (51.47)     2:27.59 (50.81)     3:16.88 (49.29)
 22 Youssef, Lara S           16 Twisters-MR          3:14.01    3:20.27 BB     
                  45.82     1:37.18 (51.36)     2:28.83 (51.65)     3:20.27 (51.44)
 -- Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   15 LIAC-MR              3:04.55         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
                  44.70     1:33.51 (48.81)     2:24.02 (50.51)          DQ (49.89)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:00.69  OLYM OLYMPIC TRIALS
              1:07.89  METS
              1:19.49  BB 13 Over
 Meet Qualifying:  1:19.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             24 Twisters-MR          1:02.71    1:05.28 METS   
                  30.42     1:05.28 (34.86)                                        
  2 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    14 LIAC-MR              1:04.95    1:05.45 METS   
                  30.64     1:05.45 (34.81)                                        
  3 Cash, Joanie              16 LIAC-MR              1:01.94    1:06.42 METS   
                  30.79     1:06.42 (35.63)                                        
  4 Morisi, Kiani B           16 LIAC-MR              1:05.27    1:06.86 METS   
                  32.01     1:06.86 (34.85)                                        
  5 Phelan, Denise G          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.95    1:07.37 METS   
                  30.77     1:07.37 (36.60)                                        
  6 Rodriguez, Emily M        17 Twisters-MR          1:05.93    1:07.63 METS   
                  31.92     1:07.63 (35.71)                                        
  7 Gregorace, Sophia R       16 LIAC-MR              1:03.84    1:07.70 METS   
                  32.11     1:07.70 (35.59)                                        
  8 McNamara, Maggie P        17 LIAC-MR              1:05.80    1:08.38 BB     
                  32.89     1:08.38 (35.49)                                        
  9 Johnston, Sabi K          15 BGNW-MR              1:06.13    1:08.51 BB     
                  32.28     1:08.51 (36.23)                                        
 10 Liew, Briana J            16 Twisters-MR          1:10.32    1:08.63 BB     
                  31.72     1:08.63 (36.91)                                        
 11 Fisher, Jocelyn           18 TVSC-MR              1:07.57    1:09.35 BB     
                  31.53     1:09.35 (37.82)                                        
 12 Foley, Lola G             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.22    1:09.40 BB     
                  32.70     1:09.40 (36.70)                                        
 13 Kim, Olivia L             16 LIAC-MR              1:07.04    1:09.80 BB     
                  33.00     1:09.80 (36.80)                                        
 14 Karras, Sophia O          15 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:10.94 BB     
                  33.84     1:10.94 (37.10)                                        
 15 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  12 Twisters-MR          1:11.36    1:10.96 BB     
                  32.68     1:10.96 (38.28)                                        
 16 Kazlauskas, Saige         15 TVSC-MR              1:12.48    1:11.14 BB     
                  32.57     1:11.14 (38.57)                                        
 17 Quinlan, Erin E           16 LIAC-MR              1:09.25    1:11.24 BB     
                  33.21     1:11.24 (38.03)                                        
 18 Kamor, Adriana T          15 LIAC-MR              1:12.39    1:11.99 BB     
                  33.69     1:11.99 (38.30)                                        
 19 Antoniuk, Bella S         17 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:12.25 BB     
                  33.76     1:12.25 (38.49)                                        
 20 Dimaculangan, Annabel     12 TVSC-MR              1:16.68    1:12.41 BB     
                  34.13     1:12.41 (38.28)                                        
 21 Rutigliano, Michaela      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.13    1:12.97 BB     
                  34.00     1:12.97 (38.97)                                        
 22 Hsieh, Kaitlin            17 LIAC-MR              1:13.55    1:13.50 BB     
                  33.40     1:13.50 (40.10)                                        
 23 Sommerstad, Kate A        15 TVSC-MR              1:18.82    1:13.79 BB     
                  34.55     1:13.79 (39.24)                                        
 24 Wohl, Kate A              16 BGNW-MR              1:10.54    1:14.10 BB     
                  33.73     1:14.10 (40.37)                                        
 25 Kern, Marjorie M          16 LIAC-MR              1:11.46    1:15.19 BB     
                  35.05     1:15.19 (40.14)                                        
 26 Teplansky, Emily L        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.60    1:15.49 BB     
                  34.98     1:15.49 (40.51)                                        
 27 DiToro, Diana R           15 LIAC-MR              1:16.70    1:15.93 BB     
                  35.50     1:15.93 (40.43)                                        
 28 French, Makayla J         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.01    1:15.97 BB     
                  33.59     1:15.97 (42.38)                                        
 29 Chu, Sophia W             16 LIAC-MR              1:05.16Y   1:16.66 BB     
 30 Wang, Ava J               15 LIAC-MR              1:12.63    1:16.88 BB     
                  34.66     1:16.88 (42.22)                                        
 31 Smith, Delaney D          17 CAT-NJ               1:13.13    1:17.04 BB     
                  34.58     1:17.04 (42.46)                                        
 32 Somma, Angelina           15 LIAC-MR              1:08.15Y   1:17.46 BB     
                  32.72     1:17.46 (44.74)                                        
 33 Park, Elizabeth           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.47    1:17.56 BB     
                  34.22     1:17.56 (43.34)                                        
 34 Alexander, Sinceraty D    16 BGNW-MR              1:11.00    1:17.60 BB     
                  36.04     1:17.60 (41.56)                                        
 35 Pusateri, Jillian G       17 LIAC-MR              1:11.28    1:18.15 BB     
                  35.79     1:18.15 (42.36)                                        
 36 Elsasser, Caitlin         15 LIAC-MR              1:15.20    1:18.60 BB     
                  35.77     1:18.60 (42.83)                                        
 37 Hyde, Sasha K             15 LIAC-MR              1:12.41Y   1:20.41        
                  33.66     1:20.41 (46.75)                                        
 38 Desiderio, Sarah P        16 BGNW-MR              1:14.72    1:20.74        
                  36.92     1:20.74 (43.82)                                        
 39 Rocco, Emily A            16 BGNW-MR              1:09.21    1:20.86        
                  35.66     1:20.86 (45.20)                                        
 40 Marone, Izzy H            15 SSC-MR               1:16.26    1:21.42        
                  35.50     1:21.42 (45.92)                                        
 41 O'Hagan, Ciara E          15 LIAC-MR              1:07.85Y   1:21.71        
                  33.78     1:21.71 (47.93)                                        
 42 Piantanida, Carlotta      16 LIAC-MR              1:10.98    1:23.14        
                  37.86     1:23.14 (45.28)                                        
 43 Ford, Sydney E            17 BGNW-MR              1:04.63Y   1:23.47        
                  37.73     1:23.47 (45.74)                                        
 44 Libohova, Anna *          15 TVSC-MR              1:08.54Y   1:26.11        
                  36.11     1:26.11 (50.00)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:14.59  OLYM OLYMPIC TRIALS
              2:33.79  METS
              2:54.79  BB 13 Over
 Meet Qualifying:  2:54.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    14 LIAC-MR              2:23.65    2:23.72 METS   
                  32.76     1:09.72 (36.96)     1:46.63 (36.91)     2:23.72 (37.09)
  2 Morisi, Kiani B           16 LIAC-MR              2:22.04    2:24.52 METS   
                  33.38     1:09.93 (36.55)     1:47.34 (37.41)     2:24.52 (37.18)
  3 Gregorace, Sophia R       16 LIAC-MR              2:17.95    2:26.27 METS   
                  33.09     1:10.13 (37.04)     1:48.31 (38.18)     2:26.27 (37.96)
  4 McNamara, Maggie P        17 LIAC-MR              2:22.91    2:28.08 METS   
                  34.09     1:11.53 (37.44)     1:49.63 (38.10)     2:28.08 (38.45)
  5 Karras, Sophia O          15 LIAC-MR              2:28.05    2:28.27 METS   
                  33.87     1:12.10 (38.23)     1:50.72 (38.62)     2:28.27 (37.55)
  6 Cornish, Kristin A        15 UN-MR                2:27.85    2:30.71 METS   
                  33.17     1:11.10 (37.93)     1:50.58 (39.48)     2:30.71 (40.13)
  7 Boals, Sydney E           16 TVSC-MR              2:10.18Y   2:31.65 METS   
                  32.59     1:09.07 (36.48)     1:49.40 (40.33)     2:31.65 (42.25)
  8 Rodriguez, Emily M        17 Twisters-MR          2:32.07    2:35.82 BB     
                  34.13     1:13.82 (39.69)     1:55.70 (41.88)     2:35.82 (40.12)
  9 Genderson, Devin R        16 BAC-NJ               2:38.14    2:36.01 BB     
                  34.89     1:14.10 (39.21)     1:54.86 (40.76)     2:36.01 (41.15)
 10 McNulty, Joanna M         19 LIAC-MR              2:23.89    2:38.43 BB     
                  35.27     1:15.60 (40.33)     1:57.17 (41.57)     2:38.43 (41.26)
 11 Kern, Marjorie M          16 LIAC-MR              2:31.80    2:40.77 BB     
                  34.80     1:16.06 (41.26)     1:58.67 (42.61)     2:40.77 (42.10)
 12 Wohl, Kate A              16 BGNW-MR              2:40.54    2:41.76 BB     
                  34.42     1:14.76 (40.34)     1:58.02 (43.26)     2:41.76 (43.74)
 13 Pusing, Ava Y             12 Twisters-MR          2:29.29Y   2:48.07 BB     
                  36.01     1:17.68 (41.67)     2:02.66 (44.98)     2:48.07 (45.41)
 14 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters-MR          2:26.88Y   2:48.59 BB     
                  36.35     1:18.88 (42.53)     2:03.44 (44.56)     2:48.59 (45.15)
 15 Wang, Ava J               15 LIAC-MR              2:26.44Y   2:53.33 BB     
                  36.21     1:20.10 (43.89)     2:06.47 (46.37)     2:53.33 (46.86)
 16 Somma, Angelina           15 LIAC-MR              2:26.33Y   2:54.47 BB     
                  37.05     1:20.09 (43.04)     2:07.23 (47.14)     2:54.47 (47.24)
 -- Paez, Isabella S          15 BGNW-MR              2:39.58         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  33.96     1:13.98 (40.02)     1:57.99 (44.01)          DQ (50.69)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:17.39  OLYM OLYMPIC TRIALS
              2:30.49  METS
              2:59.69  BB 13 Over
 Meet Qualifying:  2:59.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sabin, Clarissa D         16 BAC-NJ               2:19.88    2:23.72 METS   
                  30.84     1:08.60 (37.76)     1:50.74 (42.14)     2:23.72 (32.98)
  2 Cornish, Kristin A        15 UN-MR                2:25.77    2:23.97 METS   
                  31.50     1:08.41 (36.91)     1:52.91 (44.50)     2:23.97 (31.06)
  3 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    14 LIAC-MR              2:27.45    2:26.77 METS   
                  31.37     1:09.85 (38.48)     1:53.74 (43.89)     2:26.77 (33.03)
  4 Johnston, Sabi K          15 BGNW-MR              2:32.61    2:30.25 METS   
                  32.37     1:10.60 (38.23)     1:55.93 (45.33)     2:30.25 (34.32)
  5 Liew, Briana J            16 Twisters-MR          2:36.39    2:31.37 BB     
                  31.81     1:10.65 (38.84)     1:53.75 (43.10)     2:31.37 (37.62)
  6 Gellineau, Briana N       16 LIAC-MR              2:28.81    2:33.10 BB     
                  33.06     1:10.69 (37.63)     1:59.70 (49.01)     2:33.10 (33.40)
  7 Katt, Kelsey E            15 BAC-NJ               2:34.04    2:33.65 BB     
                  32.87     1:13.00 (40.13)     2:00.02 (47.02)     2:33.65 (33.63)
  8 Corcoran, Annabelle G     19 LIAC-MR              2:31.88    2:33.90 BB     
                  32.96     1:12.48 (39.52)     1:59.55 (47.07)     2:33.90 (34.35)
  9 Harris, Angelina L        16 TVSC-MR              2:26.39    2:33.91 BB     
                  34.00     1:14.49 (40.49)     1:58.46 (43.97)     2:33.91 (35.45)
 10 Hong, Katherine           17 LIAC-MR              2:32.02    2:34.94 BB     
                  34.35     1:13.34 (38.99)     1:59.65 (46.31)     2:34.94 (35.29)
 11 Barrett, Sara S           16 BAC-NJ               2:40.59    2:35.68 BB     
                  33.54     1:13.64 (40.10)     2:01.37 (47.73)     2:35.68 (34.31)
 12 Sommerstad, Kate A        15 TVSC-MR              2:40.16    2:36.44 BB     
                  34.52     1:12.14 (37.62)     2:01.51 (49.37)     2:36.44 (34.93)
 14 Raimondi, Francesca D     15 LIAC-MR              2:35.13    2:37.46 BB     
                  33.42     1:12.59 (39.17)     2:01.91 (49.32)     2:37.46 (35.55)
 15 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  12 Twisters-MR          2:49.78    2:39.00 BB     
                  32.01     1:14.31 (42.30)     2:02.07 (47.76)     2:39.00 (36.93)
 16 French, Makayla J         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.12    2:39.02 BB     
                  33.78     1:14.04 (40.26)     2:03.24 (49.20)     2:39.02 (35.78)
 17 Gomez, Ianna C            16 LIAC-MR              2:41.56    2:39.08 BB     
                  35.24     1:21.63 (46.39)     2:03.90 (42.27)     2:39.08 (35.18)
 18 Szydziak, Sally           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.29    2:39.13 BB     
                  33.80     1:14.85 (41.05)     2:03.42 (48.57)     2:39.13 (35.71)
 19 Dimaculangan, Annabel     12 TVSC-MR              2:43.66    2:39.15 BB     
                  34.29     1:18.07 (43.78)     2:04.03 (45.96)     2:39.15 (35.12)
 20 Hsieh, Kaitlin            17 LIAC-MR              2:39.25    2:39.24 BB     
                  33.45     1:15.23 (41.78)     2:03.28 (48.05)     2:39.24 (35.96)
 21 Barisonek, Lily R         15 BAC-NJ               2:38.22    2:39.35 BB     
                  33.71     1:15.92 (42.21)     2:02.26 (46.34)     2:39.35 (37.09)
 22 Kazlauskas, Saige         15 TVSC-MR              2:42.92    2:39.49 BB     
                  33.09     1:16.86 (43.77)     2:03.53 (46.67)     2:39.49 (35.96)
 23 Shurmur, Claire C         16 BAC-NJ               2:31.89    2:39.85 BB     
                  34.44     1:15.79 (41.35)     2:03.33 (47.54)     2:39.85 (36.52)
 24 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      15 BGNW-MR              2:41.69    2:40.81 BB     
                  35.20     1:17.69 (42.49)     2:04.17 (46.48)     2:40.81 (36.64)
 25 Cash, Joanie              16 LIAC-MR              2:36.62    2:41.43 BB     
                  31.42     1:13.67 (42.25)     2:06.89 (53.22)     2:41.43 (34.54)
 26 Nadecki, Grace K          15 BGNW-MR              2:44.43    2:41.45 BB     
                  34.21     1:18.50 (44.29)     2:03.80 (45.30)     2:41.45 (37.65)
 27 Kamor, Adriana T          15 LIAC-MR              2:38.64    2:41.59 BB     
                  34.24     1:20.05 (45.81)     2:06.99 (46.94)     2:41.59 (34.60)
 28 Park, Elizabeth           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.06    2:41.92 BB     
                  34.02     1:18.86 (44.84)     2:04.21 (45.35)     2:41.92 (37.71)
 29 LU, Chelsea E             16 BAC-NJ               2:44.96    2:42.30 BB     
                  36.49     1:19.62 (43.13)     2:06.70 (47.08)     2:42.30 (35.60)
 30 Gould, Gwen C             15 LIAC-MR              2:39.42    2:42.46 BB     
                  33.27     1:19.90 (46.63)     2:05.64 (45.74)     2:42.46 (36.82)
 31 Pusateri, Jillian G       17 LIAC-MR              2:37.37    2:42.53 BB     
                  34.57     1:21.44 (46.87)     2:05.85 (44.41)     2:42.53 (36.68)
 32 Toomey, Sophia L          16 BAC-NJ               2:36.66    2:42.65 BB     
                  33.83     1:16.71 (42.88)     2:06.03 (49.32)     2:42.65 (36.62)
 33 Teplansky, Emily L        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.93    2:42.77 BB     
                  34.25     1:16.64 (42.39)     2:04.96 (48.32)     2:42.77 (37.81)
 34 Renna, Julia              17 SSC-MR               2:35.38    2:42.90 BB     
                  32.43     1:12.96 (40.53)     2:02.36 (49.40)     2:42.90 (40.54)
 35 Quinlan, Erin E           16 LIAC-MR              2:46.79    2:43.15 BB     
                  33.30     1:16.39 (43.09)     2:07.95 (51.56)     2:43.15 (35.20)
 36 Skarren, Kaley L          17 LIAC-MR              2:20.96Y   2:43.89 BB     
                  34.42     1:17.92 (43.50)     2:09.17 (51.25)     2:43.89 (34.72)
 37 Watson, Samantha S        15 SSC-MR               2:49.76    2:44.25 BB     
                  35.44     1:17.76 (42.32)     2:05.89 (48.13)     2:44.25 (38.36)
 38 Youssef, Lara S           16 Twisters-MR          2:40.65    2:45.43 BB     
                  33.17     1:17.21 (44.04)     2:09.09 (51.88)     2:45.43 (36.34)
 39 Desiderio, Sarah P        16 BGNW-MR              2:40.10    2:45.79 BB     
                  36.13     1:19.71 (43.58)     2:08.08 (48.37)     2:45.79 (37.71)
 40 Kim, Olivia L             16 LIAC-MR              2:45.54    2:46.18 BB     
                  33.48     1:16.26 (42.78)   2:46.18 (1:29.92)                    
 41 Brockman, Hannah G        15 TVSC-MR              2:25.09Y   2:46.38 BB     
                  38.20     1:20.79 (42.59)     2:09.78 (48.99)     2:46.38 (36.60)
 42 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters-MR          2:52.61    2:46.98 BB     
                  35.17     1:18.77 (43.60)     2:09.14 (50.37)     2:46.98 (37.84)
 43 Conlin, Bridget R         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.18    2:47.94 BB     
                  35.83     1:16.71 (40.88)     2:11.55 (54.84)     2:47.94 (36.39)
 44 Marinucci, Sofia M        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.74    2:48.57 BB     
                  35.69     1:18.10 (42.41)     2:10.32 (52.22)     2:48.57 (38.25)
 45 Smith, Mellany A          17 CAT-NJ               2:42.86    2:48.78 BB     
                  35.70     1:18.38 (42.68)     2:09.96 (51.58)     2:48.78 (38.82)
 46 DiToro, Diana R           15 LIAC-MR              2:47.78    2:49.30 BB     
                  36.94     1:22.71 (45.77)     2:12.81 (50.10)     2:49.30 (36.49)
 47 Smith, Delaney D          17 CAT-NJ               2:52.51    2:49.66 BB     
                  33.89     1:18.95 (45.06)     2:13.06 (54.11)     2:49.66 (36.60)
 48 Pusateri, Julia M         21 LIAC-MR              2:43.84    2:49.73 BB     
                  36.00     1:23.24 (47.24)     2:10.61 (47.37)     2:49.73 (39.12)
 49 Howard, Katherine         15 SSC-MR               2:51.05    2:49.87 BB     
                  37.17     1:20.09 (42.92)     2:11.91 (51.82)     2:49.87 (37.96)
 50 Libohova, Emma            15 TVSC-MR              2:56.27    2:52.32 BB     
                  40.47     1:23.23 (42.76)     2:13.63 (50.40)     2:52.32 (38.69)
 51 O'Hagan, Ciara E          15 LIAC-MR              2:52.55    2:52.80 BB     
                  36.54     1:25.54 (49.00)     2:14.98 (49.44)     2:52.80 (37.82)
 52 Somma, Angelina           15 LIAC-MR              2:49.49    2:52.94 BB     
                  36.63     1:21.06 (44.43)     2:14.87 (53.81)     2:52.94 (38.07)
 53 Elsasser, Caitlin         15 LIAC-MR              2:48.84    2:53.01 BB     
                  35.78     1:20.04 (44.26)     2:13.68 (53.64)     2:53.01 (39.33)
 54 Argyros, Miranda E        16 SSC-MR               2:55.43    2:55.14 BB     
                  36.76     1:23.31 (46.55)     2:14.52 (51.21)     2:55.14 (40.62)
 55 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   15 LIAC-MR              2:55.83    2:55.46 BB     
                  38.54     1:25.67 (47.13)     2:13.84 (48.17)     2:55.46 (41.62)
 56 Gyasel, Tenzing           16 Twisters-MR          2:33.85Y   2:58.19 BB     
                  35.37     1:19.29 (43.92)     2:14.46 (55.17)     2:58.19 (43.73)
 57 Altmann, Katie E          16 SSC-MR               2:35.02Y   2:59.46 BB     
                  37.96     1:28.43 (50.47)     2:19.22 (50.79)     2:59.46 (40.24)
 58 Libohova, Anna *          15 TVSC-MR              2:32.10Y   3:04.67        
                  39.94     1:26.67 (46.73)     2:22.68 (56.01)     3:04.67 (41.99)
 59 Tesovic, Tamara           12 Twisters-MR          2:33.72Y   3:06.43        
                  38.81     1:25.85 (47.04)     2:21.74 (55.89)     3:06.43 (44.69)
 13 Guo, Eva j                17 Twisters-MR          2:33.84         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  34.70     1:16.84 (42.14)     2:01.16 (44.32)          DQ (35.70)
 
Girls 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              4:51.79  OLYM OLYMPIC TRIALS
              5:21.89  METS
              6:18.79  BB 13 Over
 Meet Qualifying:  6:18.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boals, Sydney E           16 TVSC-MR              5:10.28    5:12.41 METS   
                  32.77     1:10.55 (37.78)     1:52.38 (41.83)     2:33.91 (41.53)
        3:18.60 (44.69)     4:03.72 (45.12)     4:38.40 (34.68)     5:12.41 (34.01)
  2 Morisi, Kiani B           16 LIAC-MR              5:03.83    5:12.92 METS   
                  33.47     1:10.57 (37.10)     1:52.68 (42.11)     2:33.86 (41.18)
        3:18.32 (44.46)     4:03.66 (45.34)     4:39.02 (35.36)     5:12.92 (33.90)
  3 Racanello, Briana         13 LIAC-MR              5:35.64    5:20.53 METS   
                  33.58     1:12.16 (38.58)     1:53.38 (41.22)     2:34.53 (41.15)
        3:22.03 (47.50)     4:09.74 (47.71)     4:44.67 (34.93)     5:20.53 (35.86)
  4 Karras, Sophia O          15 LIAC-MR              5:16.05    5:23.29 BB     
                  33.95     1:13.23 (39.28)     1:55.72 (42.49)     2:37.19 (41.47)
        3:25.82 (48.63)     4:16.27 (50.45)     4:49.95 (33.68)     5:23.29 (33.34)
  5 Fried, Riley L            13 LIAC-MR              5:14.65    5:23.40 BB     
                  34.04     1:12.27 (38.23)     1:54.46 (42.19)     2:36.71 (42.25)
        3:23.51 (46.80)     4:11.10 (47.59)     4:47.63 (36.53)     5:23.40 (35.77)
  6 Johnson, Lauryn M         18 LIAC-MR              5:04.51    5:27.36 BB     
                  33.50     1:12.33 (38.83)     1:55.39 (43.06)     2:36.46 (41.07)
        3:26.67 (50.21)     4:16.08 (49.41)     4:51.34 (35.26)     5:27.36 (36.02)
  7 Baldwin, Brooke A         13 LIAC-MR              5:46.65    5:32.86 BB     
                  35.96     1:17.44 (41.48)     2:00.89 (43.45)     2:42.16 (41.27)
        3:32.94 (50.78)     4:22.88 (49.94)     4:57.63 (34.75)     5:32.86 (35.23)
  8 Patalano, Lauren G        13 LIAC-MR              6:00.19    5:34.92 BB     
                  35.96     1:17.86 (41.90)     2:00.99 (43.13)     2:43.33 (42.34)
        3:33.24 (49.91)     4:22.51 (49.27)     4:59.48 (36.97)     5:34.92 (35.44)
  9 Haag, Brooke N            14 LIAC-MR              5:31.03    5:35.29 BB     
                  35.39     1:17.44 (42.05)     1:59.58 (42.14)     2:41.39 (41.81)
        3:31.13 (49.74)     4:21.61 (50.48)     4:58.74 (37.13)     5:35.29 (36.55)
 10 Barisonek, Lily R         15 BAC-NJ               4:53.66Y   5:35.80 BB     
                  34.69     1:14.66 (39.97)     1:58.83 (44.17)     2:43.43 (44.60)
        3:30.53 (47.10)     4:18.16 (47.63)     4:57.57 (39.41)     5:35.80 (38.23)
 11 McNulty, Joanna M         19 LIAC-MR              5:09.99    5:35.99 BB     
                  34.78     1:14.82 (40.04)     1:59.70 (44.88)     2:43.20 (43.50)
        3:32.00 (48.80)     4:21.68 (49.68)     4:59.02 (37.34)     5:35.99 (36.97)
 12 Connor, Madison A         13 LIAC-MR              5:40.93    5:37.28 BB     
                  34.73     1:14.43 (39.70)     1:58.97 (44.54)     2:42.72 (43.75)
        3:33.43 (50.71)     4:23.50 (50.07)     5:00.75 (37.25)     5:37.28 (36.53)
 13 Simons, Kailey A          14 LIAC-MR              5:23.69    5:37.68 BB     
                  34.58     1:17.65 (43.07)     1:59.97 (42.32)     2:41.58 (41.61)
        3:31.13 (49.55)     4:19.24 (48.11)     4:59.62 (40.38)     5:37.68 (38.06)
 14 Genderson, Devin R        16 BAC-NJ               5:47.87    5:39.14 BB     
                  35.56     1:15.74 (40.18)     2:02.83 (47.09)     2:49.37 (46.54)
        3:39.32 (49.95)     4:27.95 (48.63)     5:03.71 (35.76)     5:39.14 (35.43)
 15 Anderson, Emma            14 LIAC-MR              5:27.45    5:39.33 BB     
                  37.03     1:20.12 (43.09)     2:03.88 (43.76)     2:46.04 (42.16)
        3:35.09 (49.05)     4:23.88 (48.79)     5:02.20 (38.32)     5:39.33 (37.13)
 16 Antoniuk, Bella S         17 LIAC-MR              5:20.80    5:40.45 BB     
                  34.76     1:13.94 (39.18)     1:59.26 (45.32)     2:43.45 (44.19)
        3:37.02 (53.57)     4:30.15 (53.13)     5:05.34 (35.19)     5:40.45 (35.11)
 17 Yee, Katie H              13 LIAC-MR              6:10.67    5:40.78 BB     
                  34.97     1:17.26 (42.29)     2:01.85 (44.59)     2:45.89 (44.04)
        3:34.61 (48.72)     4:24.48 (49.87)     5:03.83 (39.35)     5:40.78 (36.95)
 18 Okodogbe, Praise O        13 LIAC-MR              5:05.36Y   5:42.84 BB     
                  32.34     1:11.62 (39.28)     1:57.24 (45.62)     2:41.34 (44.10)
        3:33.76 (52.42)     4:26.21 (52.45)     5:05.20 (38.99)     5:42.84 (37.64)
 19 Kern, Marjorie M          16 LIAC-MR              5:32.08    5:44.00 BB     
                  35.09     1:16.75 (41.66)     2:03.18 (46.43)     2:49.75 (46.57)
        3:38.19 (48.44)     4:26.88 (48.69)     5:06.08 (39.20)     5:44.00 (37.92)
 20 Pearce, Makayla E         15 LIAC-MR              4:52.76Y   5:46.01 BB     
                  35.97     1:18.82 (42.85)     2:04.03 (45.21)     2:47.34 (43.31)
        3:40.90 (53.56)     4:32.17 (51.27)     5:10.05 (37.88)     5:46.01 (35.96)
 21 Lepis, Charlotte A        15 CAT-NJ               5:36.63    5:46.13 BB     
                  37.32     1:21.88 (44.56)     2:06.12 (44.24)     2:49.20 (43.08)
        3:40.20 (51.00)     4:31.93 (51.73)     5:09.74 (37.81)     5:46.13 (36.39)
 22 Gingrass, Kimberly M      13 LIAC-MR              5:39.68    5:46.19 BB     
                  37.78     1:25.98 (48.20)     2:10.78 (44.80)     2:53.91 (43.13)
        3:43.16 (49.25)     4:33.45 (50.29)     5:10.82 (37.37)     5:46.19 (35.37)
 23 Scala, Melissa            14 LIAC-MR              5:38.24    5:46.66 BB     
                  36.22     1:17.60 (41.38)     2:00.99 (43.39)     2:44.32 (43.33)
        3:35.07 (50.75)     4:26.34 (51.27)     5:07.47 (41.13)     5:46.66 (39.19)
 24 O'Donnell, Cadence M      14 LIAC-MR              5:02.25Y   5:49.92 BB     
                  35.44     1:16.88 (41.44)     2:04.57 (47.69)     2:50.64 (46.07)
        3:41.17 (50.53)     4:31.68 (50.51)     5:11.08 (39.40)     5:49.92 (38.84)
 25 Tevlin, Kathleen          13 LIAC-MR              4:59.97Y   5:53.05 BB     
                  36.43     1:19.83 (43.40)     2:06.14 (46.31)     2:51.12 (44.98)
        3:42.01 (50.89)     4:34.43 (52.42)     5:14.34 (39.91)     5:53.05 (38.71)
 26 Nus, Jenna B              13 LIAC-MR              5:03.28Y   5:53.65 BB     
                  36.52     1:18.88 (42.36)     2:05.88 (47.00)     2:51.43 (45.55)
        3:44.20 (52.77)     4:37.11 (52.91)     5:15.35 (38.24)     5:53.65 (38.30)
 27 de Reyna, Jillian L       16 LIAC-MR              5:57.61    5:54.79 BB     
                  38.74     1:26.50 (47.76)     2:12.32 (45.82)     2:56.57 (44.25)
        3:47.97 (51.40)     4:39.91 (51.94)     5:17.69 (37.78)     5:54.79 (37.10)
 28 Somma, Isabella           14 LIAC-MR              6:09.12    5:55.14 BB     
                  39.71     1:27.72 (48.01)     2:12.65 (44.93)     2:56.33 (43.68)
        3:45.70 (49.37)     4:34.91 (49.21)     5:16.04 (41.13)     5:55.14 (39.10)
 29 Ross, Schuyler A          15 CAT-NJ               5:46.59    5:55.79 BB     
                  37.54     1:22.49 (44.95)     2:08.25 (45.76)     2:51.35 (43.10)
        3:45.21 (53.86)     4:39.37 (54.16)     5:17.21 (37.84)     5:55.79 (38.58)
 30 Data, Isabella M          17 CAT-NJ               5:56.78    5:56.59 BB     
                  36.94     1:20.95 (44.01)     2:07.96 (47.01)     2:53.69 (45.73)
        3:46.91 (53.22)     4:39.40 (52.49)     5:19.77 (40.37)     5:56.59 (36.82)
 31 Padberg, Mia              17 CAT-NJ               5:12.52Y   5:56.62 BB     
                  36.87     1:17.47 (40.60)     2:05.08 (47.61)     2:53.23 (48.15)
        3:45.89 (52.66)     4:38.99 (53.10)     5:17.58 (38.59)     5:56.62 (39.04)
 32 Gonzalez, Isabel V        14 LIAC-MR              5:55.86    5:57.81 BB     
                  37.31     1:23.81 (46.50)     2:07.01 (43.20)     2:51.52 (44.51)
        3:45.17 (53.65)     4:39.38 (54.21)     5:18.10 (38.72)     5:57.81 (39.71)
 33 Peckman, Riley E          15 LIAC-MR              5:08.63Y   5:57.88 BB     
                  39.48     1:24.97 (45.49)     2:10.12 (45.15)     2:54.76 (44.64)
        3:48.11 (53.35)     4:42.18 (54.07)     5:20.41 (38.23)     5:57.88 (37.47)
 34 Touti, Brooke S           14 LIAC-MR              5:03.61Y   5:57.96 BB     
                  36.70     1:22.21 (45.51)     2:06.51 (44.30)     2:51.49 (44.98)
        3:46.58 (55.09)     4:41.25 (54.67)     5:19.78 (38.53)     5:57.96 (38.18)
 35 Quinlan, Aimee K          13 LIAC-MR              6:15.67    6:00.80 BB     
                  37.19     1:20.97 (43.78)     2:05.76 (44.79)     2:49.25 (43.49)
        3:46.21 (56.96)     4:41.72 (55.51)     5:21.60 (39.88)     6:00.80 (39.20)
 36 Piantanida, Carlotta      16 LIAC-MR              5:41.83    6:05.16 BB     
                  38.95     1:24.53 (45.58)     2:11.05 (46.52)     2:55.12 (44.07)
        3:50.29 (55.17)     4:45.41 (55.12)     5:26.44 (41.03)     6:05.16 (38.72)
 37 Elsasser, Caitlin         15 LIAC-MR              5:11.87Y   6:06.86 BB     
                  37.82     1:22.52 (44.70)     2:10.35 (47.83)     2:56.87 (46.52)
        3:50.99 (54.12)     4:45.22 (54.23)     5:26.42 (41.20)     6:06.86 (40.44)
 38 Smith, Delaney D          17 CAT-NJ               5:55.95    6:10.43 BB     
                  38.24     1:22.18 (43.94)                             3:02.42 ( )
        3:55.91 (53.49)     4:51.02 (55.11)     5:31.32 (40.30)     6:10.43 (39.11)
 39 Kutsup, Gabby A           14 CAT-NJ               6:18.22    6:28.65        
                  45.12     1:34.81 (49.69)     2:22.84 (48.03)     3:08.94 (46.10)
      4:08.97 (1:00.03)     5:06.75 (57.78)   6:28.65 (1:21.90)                    
 
Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              4:17.29  METS
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        4:03.93    4:08.22 METS   
     1) Youssef, Lara S 16              2) Rodriguez, Emily M 17          
     3) Egan, Orla M 16                 4) Kwok, Joyce B 24               
                  30.18                                                            
            2:35.85 ( )         3:07.97 ( )     3:36.45 (28.48)   4:08.22 (1:00.25)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:50.92    4:14.29 METS   
     1) Hwee, Melia M 14                2) Kennedy, Kiki E 14             
     3) Kamor, Adriana T 15             4) Connor, Madison A 13           
                  30.55   1:04.40 (1:04.40)     1:34.15 (29.75)   2:06.50 (1:02.10)
        2:37.48 (30.98)   3:11.05 (1:04.55)     3:40.76 (29.71)   4:14.29 (1:03.24)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:00.70    4:20.08        
     1) Pearce, Makayla E 15            2) Gould, Gwen C 15               
     3) Racanello, Briana 13            4) Quinlan, Erin E 16             
                  32.32   1:06.48 (1:06.48)     1:37.17 (30.69)   2:11.11 (1:04.63)
        2:41.10 (29.99)   3:14.86 (1:03.75)     3:45.71 (30.85)   4:20.08 (1:05.22)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:05.16    4:23.35        
     1) Gingrass, Kimberly M 13         2) Wang, Ava J 15                 
     3) Patalano, Lauren G 13           4) Okodogbe, Praise O 13          
                  31.51   1:05.18 (1:05.18)     1:37.03 (31.85)   2:13.11 (1:07.93)
        2:44.49 (31.38)   3:17.64 (1:04.53)     3:49.12 (31.48)   4:23.35 (1:05.71)
  5 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'B'                        4:19.51    4:23.86        
     1) Pusing, Aizel G 13              2) WU, Julian 13                  
     3) Martinez-Reyes, Tristinye J 12  4) Guo, Eva j 17                  
                  31.28   1:06.08 (1:06.08)     1:38.06 (31.98)   2:13.41 (1:07.33)
        2:44.66 (31.25)   3:27.52 (1:14.11)     3:50.15 (22.63)     4:23.86 (56.34)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  4:08.94    4:27.36        
     1) Nus, Jenna B 13                 2) Anderson, Emma 14              
     3) Hsieh, Kaitlin 17               4) Touti, Brooke S 14             
                  31.90   1:08.16 (1:08.16)     1:39.94 (31.78)   2:15.45 (1:07.29)
        2:46.40 (30.95)   3:20.54 (1:05.09)     3:51.89 (31.35)   4:27.36 (1:06.82)
 
Girls 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              4:51.79  OLYM OLYMPIC TRIALS
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        4:26.61    4:34.37 OLYM   
     1) Rodriguez, Emily M 17           2) Fan, Catherine 17              
     3) Kwok, Joyce B 24                4) Egan, Orla M 16                
                  33.60   1:08.12 (1:08.12)     1:44.94 (36.82)   2:26.41 (1:18.29)
        2:57.11 (30.70)   3:32.72 (1:06.31)     4:02.05 (29.33)   4:34.37 (1:01.65)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:18.96    4:44.69 OLYM   
     1) Kennedy, Kiki E 14              2) Gomez, Ianna C 16              
     3) Quinlan, Erin E 16              4) Connor, Madison A 13           
                  33.89   1:09.98 (1:09.98)     1:46.98 (37.00)   2:29.16 (1:19.18)
        3:02.82 (33.66)   3:41.14 (1:11.98)     4:10.99 (29.85)   4:44.69 (1:03.55)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:25.89    4:54.27        
     1) Pearce, Makayla E 15            2) Chu, Sophia W 16               
     3) Okodogbe, Praise O 13           4) Hwee, Melia M 14               
                  39.28   1:19.74 (1:19.74)     1:58.05 (38.31)   2:40.87 (1:21.13)
        3:12.53 (31.66)   3:49.85 (1:08.98)     4:19.94 (30.09)   4:54.27 (1:04.42)
  4 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'B'                        4:41.96    4:54.96        
     1) WU, Julian 13                   2) Pusing, Aizel G 13             
     3) Youssef, Lara S 16              4) Martinez-Reyes, Tristinye J 12 
                  37.88   1:23.35 (1:23.35)     1:57.71 (34.36)   2:42.68 (1:19.33)
        3:12.96 (30.28)   3:48.55 (1:05.87)     4:19.76 (31.21)   4:54.96 (1:06.41)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  4:33.84    4:59.41        
     1) Wang, Ava J 15                  2) Pusateri, Jillian G 17         
     3) Dring, Samantha R 14            4) Gingrass, Kimberly M 13        
                  36.01   1:16.16 (1:16.16)     1:55.08 (38.92)   2:41.02 (1:24.86)
        3:13.41 (32.39)   3:54.25 (1:13.23)     4:25.07 (30.82)   4:59.41 (1:05.16)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:29.67    5:01.71        
     1) Patalano, Lauren G 13           2) Anderson, Emma 14              
     3) Kern, Marjorie M 16             4) Kamor, Adriana T 15            
                  36.37   1:14.75 (1:14.75)     1:55.73 (40.98)   2:41.82 (1:27.07)
        3:16.32 (34.50)   3:56.80 (1:14.98)     4:27.67 (30.87)   5:01.71 (1:04.91)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.39  8&U ZONE
                35.99  8&U JO
                43.59  8&U B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  43.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zunich, Dominic A          8 LIAC-MR                37.90      37.62 B      
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:12.09  8&U ZONE
              1:19.49  8&U JO
              1:40.69  8&U B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  1:40.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zunich, Dominic A          8 LIAC-MR              1:20.67    1:21.83 B      
                  39.15     1:21.83 (42.68)                                        
  2 Kohara, Gentaro G          8 LIAC-MR              1:22.76    1:25.45 B      
                  41.03     1:25.45 (44.42)                                        
  3 Cristea, Andrew            8 Twisters-MR          1:23.27Y   1:37.87 B      
                  46.10     1:37.87 (51.77)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                39.49  8&U ZONE
                42.59  8&U JO
                55.29  8&U B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  55.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zunich, Dominic A          8 LIAC-MR                45.14      46.90 B      
  2 Kohara, Gentaro G          8 LIAC-MR                44.44      47.57 B      
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:24.09  8&U ZONE
              1:31.29  8&U JO
              1:55.69  8&U B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  1:55.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zunich, Dominic A          8 LIAC-MR              1:35.64    1:35.24 B      
                  46.93     1:35.24 (48.31)                                        
  2 Cristea, Andrew            8 Twisters-MR          1:39.12    1:44.46 B      
                  50.91     1:44.46 (53.55)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                45.29  8&U ZONE
                47.59  8&U JO
                59.69  8&U B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  59.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kohara, Gentaro G          8 LIAC-MR                50.20      50.59 B      
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:37.59  8&U ZONE
              1:44.29  8&U JO
              2:11.29  8&U B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  2:11.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kohara, Gentaro G          8 LIAC-MR              1:46.88    1:47.68 B      
                  51.76     1:47.68 (55.92)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                36.89  8&U ZONE
                40.19  8&U JO
                51.79  8&U B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  51.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kohara, Gentaro G          8 LIAC-MR                42.10      42.27 B      
  2 Zunich, Dominic A          8 LIAC-MR                51.65      47.38 B      
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.39  9-10 ZONE
                35.99  9-10 JO
                43.59  9-10 B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  43.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Edward             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.14      33.36 ZONE   
  2 Farrell, Deaglan C        10 TVSC-MR                34.04      33.80 JO     
  3 Mitchell, Joshua S        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.23      33.83 JO     
  4 Wong, Andrew              10 LIAC-MR                34.03      34.07 JO     
  5 Kohara, Kantaro K         10 LIAC-MR                35.17      34.34 JO     
  6 Curtiss, Iyush M          10 Twisters-MR            35.35      34.42 JO     
  7 Rimler, Jacob E            9 LIAC-MR                35.76      34.65 JO     
  8 Froehlich, Joseph P        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.45      35.30 JO     
  9 So, Reily K               10 LIAC-MR                36.20      35.98 JO     
 10 Smith, Sullivan           10 BGNW-MR                36.40      36.12 B      
 11 Czartosieski, Evan C      10 SSC-MR                 36.78      36.63 B      
 12 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand  10 Twisters-MR            41.65      36.82 B      
 13 Fisher, Beckham J         10 LIAC-MR                39.11      36.95 B      
 14 Chae, Minsoo              10 LIAC-MR                37.99      37.49 B      
 15 Chattanond, Olan          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.37      37.76 B      
 16 Emmerich, Landon J         9 TVSC-MR                37.46      37.81 B      
 17 Sivin, Alec               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.22      37.83 B      
 18 Chavez, Hyun C            10 LIAC-MR                39.91      37.98 B      
 19 Monahan, Joseph J         10 TVSC-MR                38.47      38.11 B      
 20 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      9 Twisters-MR            38.17      38.33 B      
 21 Simons, Matthew A         10 LIAC-MR                38.70      38.53 B      
 22 Duong, Kevin E             9 TVSC-MR                35.68Y     38.58 B      
 23 Zheng, Jeremy A           10 Twisters-MR            42.01      39.08 B      
 24 Schnappauf, Matthew       10 LIAC-MR                38.25      39.15 B      
 25 Goldberg, Elliot D         9 LIAC-MR                39.91      39.43 B      
 26 Przysowa, Dylan K         10 FA-MR                  35.63Y     41.64 B      
 27 Visnjic, Andrej           10 Twisters-MR            39.73      41.79 B      
 28 Xu, Allan Y                9 BGNW-MR                37.04Y     41.89 B      
 29 Ratling, Phuntsok W        9 Twisters-MR            37.19Y     42.47 B      
 30 Sarcona, Joseph J         10 LIAC-MR                42.35      43.07 B      
 31 Beaudry, Charlie S        10 SSC-MR                 40.78      44.09        
 32 Horiuchi, Carlos H         9 Twisters-MR            40.19      44.79        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:12.09  9-10 ZONE
              1:19.49  9-10 JO
              1:40.69  9-10 B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  1:40.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Darcy, James F            10 LIAC-MR              1:08.52    1:08.99 ZONE   
                  33.23     1:08.99 (35.76)                                        
  2 Baldwin, Ryan T           10 LIAC-MR              1:13.70    1:12.11 JO     
                  35.30     1:12.11 (36.81)                                        
  3 Kamor, Nicholas I         10 LIAC-MR              1:13.06    1:12.36 JO     
                  34.99     1:12.36 (37.37)                                        
  4 Farrell, Deaglan C        10 TVSC-MR              1:14.77    1:12.56 JO     
                  35.10     1:12.56 (37.46)                                        
  5 Wong, Andrew              10 LIAC-MR              1:13.45    1:12.61 JO     
                  35.40     1:12.61 (37.21)                                        
  6 Rimler, Jacob E            9 LIAC-MR              1:14.96    1:14.08 JO     
                  35.58     1:14.08 (38.50)                                        
  7 St. Thomas, Harrison J     9 LIAC-MR              1:14.01    1:14.12 JO     
                  35.82     1:14.12 (38.30)                                        
  8 Ayzenberg, Daniel S       10 LIAC-MR              1:16.83    1:15.75 JO     
                  36.35     1:15.75 (39.40)                                        
  9 Kohara, Kantaro K         10 LIAC-MR              1:16.81    1:16.24 JO     
                  36.34     1:16.24 (39.90)                                        
 10 Kittilsen, Ryan A         10 TVSC-MR              1:24.72    1:17.01 JO     
                  36.24     1:17.01 (40.77)                                        
 11 Czartosieski, Evan C      10 SSC-MR               1:20.45    1:18.36 JO     
                  37.69     1:18.36 (40.67)                                        
 12 Smith, Sullivan           10 BGNW-MR              1:20.97    1:19.46 JO     
                  37.85     1:19.46 (41.61)                                        
 13 Chae, Minsoo              10 LIAC-MR              1:21.10    1:21.14 B      
                  38.43     1:21.14 (42.71)                                        
 14 So, Reily K               10 LIAC-MR              1:17.17    1:21.31 B      
                  38.29     1:21.31 (43.02)                                        
 15 Bowen, Julian P           10 Twisters-MR          1:26.16    1:22.77 B      
 16 Shemetov, Ivan T           9 FA-MR                1:22.57    1:23.29 B      
                  40.09     1:23.29 (43.20)                                        
 17 Chavez, Hyun C            10 LIAC-MR              1:21.43    1:23.97 B      
                  39.50     1:23.97 (44.47)                                        
 18 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      9 Twisters-MR          1:24.26    1:24.73 B      
                  39.69     1:24.73 (45.04)                                        
 19 Simons, Matthew A         10 LIAC-MR              1:23.78    1:25.11 B      
                  41.17     1:25.11 (43.94)                                        
 20 Goldberg, Elliot D         9 LIAC-MR              1:27.17    1:25.63 B      
                  40.28     1:25.63 (45.35)                                        
 21 Schnappauf, Matthew       10 LIAC-MR              1:20.50    1:25.88 B      
                  40.66     1:25.88 (45.22)                                        
 22 Emmerich, Landon J         9 TVSC-MR              1:29.15    1:28.11 B      
                  45.16     1:28.11 (42.95)                                        
 23 Zheng, Jeremy A           10 Twisters-MR          1:28.71    1:28.17 B      
                  42.03     1:28.17 (46.14)                                        
 24 Jin, Hanchi                9 LIAC-MR              1:32.27    1:28.37 B      
                  41.55     1:28.37 (46.82)                                        
 25 Duong, Kevin E             9 TVSC-MR              1:21.03Y   1:29.19 B      
                  41.44     1:29.19 (47.75)                                        
 26 Sarcona, Joseph J         10 LIAC-MR              1:23.93    1:31.89 B      
                  43.86     1:31.89 (48.03)                                        
 27 Visnjic, Andrej           10 Twisters-MR          1:31.05    1:32.58 B      
 28 Raber, James M             9 FA-MR                1:22.09Y   1:35.10 B      
                  45.02     1:35.10 (50.08)                                        
 29 Drencko, Nicholas          9 Twisters-MR          1:33.20    1:37.09 B      
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:34.09  9-10 ZONE
              2:49.99  9-10 JO
              3:33.49  9-10 B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  3:33.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Darcy, James F            10 LIAC-MR              2:24.74    2:24.41 ZONE   
                  33.13     1:10.05 (36.92)     1:47.93 (37.88)     2:24.41 (36.48)
  2 Baldwin, Ryan T           10 LIAC-MR              2:33.22    2:33.78 ZONE   
                  35.08     1:14.41 (39.33)     1:55.17 (40.76)     2:33.78 (38.61)
  3 Kamor, Nicholas I         10 LIAC-MR              2:35.93    2:34.04 ZONE   
                  35.12     1:14.26 (39.14)     1:55.63 (41.37)     2:34.04 (38.41)
  4 Pan, Victor C             10 LIAC-MR              2:37.39    2:34.06 ZONE   
                  36.60     1:16.47 (39.87)     1:55.61 (39.14)     2:34.06 (38.45)
  5 Wong, Andrew              10 LIAC-MR              2:35.66    2:36.93 JO     
                  35.76     1:15.45 (39.69)     1:56.27 (40.82)     2:36.93 (40.66)
  6 Kohara, Kantaro K         10 LIAC-MR              2:46.34    2:41.74 JO     
                  36.35     1:17.14 (40.79)     1:59.85 (42.71)     2:41.74 (41.89)
  7 Ayzenberg, Daniel S       10 LIAC-MR              2:45.68    2:44.65 JO     
                  36.94                             2:02.52 ( )     2:44.65 (42.13)
  8 So, Reily K               10 LIAC-MR              2:53.26    2:53.90 B      
                  39.16     1:23.43 (44.27)     2:10.02 (46.59)     2:53.90 (43.88)
  9 Smith, Sullivan           10 BGNW-MR              3:17.63    2:58.64 B      
                  39.85     1:25.46 (45.61)     2:12.87 (47.41)     2:58.64 (45.77)
 10 Czartosieski, Evan C      10 SSC-MR               2:37.36Y   3:01.82 B      
                  42.61     1:32.60 (49.99)     2:19.85 (47.25)     3:01.82 (41.97)
 11 Fisher, Beckham J         10 LIAC-MR              3:28.36    3:08.76 B      
                  44.09     1:32.26 (48.17)     2:22.22 (49.96)     3:08.76 (46.54)
 12 Gleeson, Devon D           9 BAC-NJ               3:02.64Y   3:10.63 B      
                  44.54     1:35.00 (50.46)     2:26.90 (51.90)     3:10.63 (43.73)
 13 Zheng, Jeremy A           10 Twisters-MR          2:56.15Y   3:11.05 B      
                  42.81     1:32.77 (49.96)     2:24.02 (51.25)     3:11.05 (47.03)
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                39.49  9-10 ZONE
                42.59  9-10 JO
                55.29  9-10 B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  55.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Andrew              10 LIAC-MR                37.97      38.05 ZONE   
  2 Rimler, Jacob E            9 LIAC-MR                39.58      39.44 ZONE   
  3 Pan, Victor C             10 LIAC-MR                40.64      39.53 JO     
  4 Ayzenberg, Daniel S       10 LIAC-MR                41.14      40.12 JO     
  5 Curtiss, Iyush M          10 Twisters-MR            43.93      41.36 JO     
  6 Kamor, Nicholas I         10 LIAC-MR                40.23      41.46 JO     
  7 Baldwin, Ryan T           10 LIAC-MR                41.42      41.81 JO     
  8 Smith, Sullivan           10 BGNW-MR                42.03      42.52 JO     
  9 Kohara, Kantaro K         10 LIAC-MR                43.72      42.82 B      
 10 St. Thomas, Harrison J     9 LIAC-MR                41.10      43.21 B      
 11 Goldberg, Elliot D         9 LIAC-MR                43.27      43.34 B      
 12 Jin, Hanchi                9 LIAC-MR                42.86      43.70 B      
 13 Froehlich, Joseph P        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.58      43.90 B      
 14 Czartosieski, Evan C      10 SSC-MR                 45.19      44.78 B      
 15 Schnappauf, Matthew       10 LIAC-MR                43.80      45.31 B      
 16 Duong, Kevin E             9 TVSC-MR                50.11      45.45 B      
 17 Chae, Minsoo              10 LIAC-MR                47.04      45.82 B      
 18 Visnjic, Andrej           10 Twisters-MR            48.39      46.42 B      
 19 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      9 Twisters-MR            46.56      47.41 B      
 20 Sivin, Alec               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.19      48.00 B      
 21 Ratling, Phuntsok W        9 Twisters-MR            54.01      48.65 B      
 22 El Gabry, Marawan A       10 BAC-NJ                 43.12Y     48.81 B      
 23 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand  10 Twisters-MR            52.26      49.35 B      
 24 Horiuchi, Carlos H         9 Twisters-MR            53.10      49.72 B      
 25 Zheng, Jeremy A           10 Twisters-MR            43.99Y     50.10 B      
 26 Przysowa, Dylan K         10 FA-MR                  44.41Y     50.28 B      
 27 Emmerich, Landon J         9 TVSC-MR                47.25      50.52 B      
 28 Xu, Allan Y                9 BGNW-MR                44.41Y     50.83 B      
 29 Sarcona, Joseph J         10 LIAC-MR                47.51      51.59 B      
 30 Beaudry, Charlie S        10 SSC-MR                 49.75      51.80 B      
 31 Gleeson, Devon D           9 BAC-NJ                 49.86      52.09 B      
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:24.09  9-10 ZONE
              1:31.29  9-10 JO
              1:55.69  9-10 B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  1:55.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Darcy, James F            10 LIAC-MR              1:19.68    1:18.86 ZONE   
                  38.57     1:18.86 (40.29)                                        
  2 Wong, Andrew              10 LIAC-MR              1:21.69    1:19.82 ZONE   
                  38.97     1:19.82 (40.85)                                        
  3 Pan, Victor C             10 LIAC-MR              1:27.10    1:24.80 JO     
                  41.79     1:24.80 (43.01)                                        
  4 Kittilsen, Ryan A         10 TVSC-MR              1:26.80    1:25.89 JO     
                  41.64     1:25.89 (44.25)                                        
  5 Ayzenberg, Daniel S       10 LIAC-MR              1:26.44    1:26.52 JO     
                  43.25     1:26.52 (43.27)                                        
  6 Kamor, Nicholas I         10 LIAC-MR              1:26.78    1:27.08 JO     
                  41.61     1:27.08 (45.47)                                        
  7 Farrell, Deaglan C        10 TVSC-MR              1:36.85    1:27.42 JO     
                  43.57     1:27.42 (43.85)                                        
  8 Kohara, Kantaro K         10 LIAC-MR              1:34.01    1:31.59 B      
                  44.61     1:31.59 (46.98)                                        
  9 Chattanond, Olan          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.91    1:31.73 B      
                  46.32     1:31.73 (45.41)                                        
 10 Froehlich, Joseph P        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.92    1:32.97 B      
                  44.89     1:32.97 (48.08)                                        
 11 O'Brien, Charlie G         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.66    1:33.08 B      
                  46.53     1:33.08 (46.55)                                        
 12 St. Thomas, Harrison J     9 LIAC-MR              1:34.85    1:33.23 B      
                  46.28     1:33.23 (46.95)                                        
 13 Goldberg, Elliot D         9 LIAC-MR              1:37.24    1:33.66 B      
                  45.59     1:33.66 (48.07)                                        
 14 Chavez, Hyun C            10 LIAC-MR              1:41.97    1:33.84 B      
                  45.55     1:33.84 (48.29)                                        
 15 Schnappauf, Matthew       10 LIAC-MR              1:40.89    1:34.17 B      
                  47.02     1:34.17 (47.15)                                        
 16 Jin, Hanchi                9 LIAC-MR              1:35.81    1:34.25 B      
                  45.64     1:34.25 (48.61)                                        
 17 Smith, Sullivan           10 BGNW-MR              1:31.85    1:34.33 B      
                  47.65     1:34.33 (46.68)                                        
 18 So, Reily K               10 LIAC-MR              1:35.78    1:35.46 B      
                  46.32     1:35.46 (49.14)                                        
 19 Chae, Minsoo              10 LIAC-MR              1:36.47    1:36.73 B      
                  46.73     1:36.73 (50.00)                                        
 20 Duong, Kevin E             9 TVSC-MR              1:39.94    1:37.68 B      
                  46.83     1:37.68 (50.85)                                        
 21 Monahan, Joseph J         10 TVSC-MR              1:24.95Y   1:39.11 B      
                  48.76     1:39.11 (50.35)                                        
 22 Sivin, Alec               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.55    1:40.12 B      
                  48.10     1:40.12 (52.02)                                        
 23 Simons, Matthew A         10 LIAC-MR              1:38.66    1:40.62 B      
                  49.04     1:40.62 (51.58)                                        
 24 Visnjic, Andrej           10 Twisters-MR          1:45.40    1:41.68 B      
 25 Sarcona, Joseph J         10 LIAC-MR              1:45.61    1:46.60 B      
                  53.49     1:46.60 (53.11)                                        
 26 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand  10 Twisters-MR          1:53.30    1:48.07 B      
 27 Zheng, Jeremy A           10 Twisters-MR          1:39.64    1:48.71 B      
 -- Hwang, Edward             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.06         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  40.49          DQ (43.48)                                        
 -- Emmerich, Landon J         9 TVSC-MR              1:32.26Y        DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Curtiss, Iyush M          10 Twisters-MR          1:30.29         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  42.24          DQ (47.86)                                        
 -- Mitchell, Joshua S        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.15Y        DQ        
      False start
                  43.79          DQ (47.85)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                45.29  9-10 ZONE
                47.59  9-10 JO
                59.69  9-10 B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  59.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kohara, Kantaro K         10 LIAC-MR                42.34      41.62 ZONE   
  2 Mitchell, Joshua S        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.70      46.29 JO     
  3 Hwang, Edward             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.41      46.64 JO     
  4 Pan, Victor C             10 LIAC-MR                48.73      47.14 JO     
  5 St. Thomas, Harrison J     9 LIAC-MR                45.96      47.54 JO     
  6 Chae, Minsoo              10 LIAC-MR                47.28      48.15 B      
  7 Chavez, Hyun C            10 LIAC-MR                49.35      48.40 B      
  8 Duong, Kevin E             9 TVSC-MR                42.24Y     48.44 B      
  9 Rimler, Jacob E            9 LIAC-MR                48.67      48.80 B      
 10 Monahan, Joseph J         10 TVSC-MR                48.02      48.84 B      
 11 Chattanond, Olan          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.47      49.89 B      
 12 Curtiss, Iyush M          10 Twisters-MR            53.28      50.11 B      
 13 O'Brien, Charlie G         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.69      50.12 B      
 14 So, Reily K               10 LIAC-MR                51.52      50.41 B      
 15 Baldwin, Ryan T           10 LIAC-MR                50.16      50.52 B      
 16 Kamor, Nicholas I         10 LIAC-MR                58.55      51.42 B      
 17 Goldberg, Elliot D         9 LIAC-MR                51.71      51.81 B      
 18 Jin, Hanchi                9 LIAC-MR                53.85      52.72 B      
 19 Sarcona, Joseph J         10 LIAC-MR                51.17      52.77 B      
 20 Sivin, Alec               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.68      52.93 B      
 21 Czartosieski, Evan C      10 SSC-MR                 58.01      54.49 B      
 22 Emmerich, Landon J         9 TVSC-MR                55.38      54.67 B      
 23 Visnjic, Andrej           10 Twisters-MR            54.28      55.37 B      
 24 Froehlich, Joseph P        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.66      55.50 B      
 25 Bowen, Julian P           10 Twisters-MR            46.62Y     55.78 B      
 26 Shemetov, Ivan T           9 FA-MR                  56.63      55.88 B      
 27 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      9 Twisters-MR            51.68Y     57.49 B      
 28 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand  10 Twisters-MR            48.32Y     57.83 B      
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:37.59  9-10 ZONE
              1:44.29  9-10 JO
              2:11.29  9-10 B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  2:11.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Darcy, James F            10 LIAC-MR              1:39.58    1:36.34 ZONE   
                  46.19     1:36.34 (50.15)                                        
  2 Farrell, Deaglan C        10 TVSC-MR              1:39.35    1:37.06 ZONE   
                  46.32     1:37.06 (50.74)                                        
  3 Pan, Victor C             10 LIAC-MR              1:40.52    1:38.07 JO     
                  48.54     1:38.07 (49.53)                                        
  4 Simons, Matthew A         10 LIAC-MR              1:40.44    1:40.78 JO     
                  48.32     1:40.78 (52.46)                                        
  5 St. Thomas, Harrison J     9 LIAC-MR              1:53.64    1:41.11 JO     
                  48.43     1:41.11 (52.68)                                        
  6 Mitchell, Joshua S        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.61    1:41.83 JO     
                  48.44     1:41.83 (53.39)                                        
  7 Hwang, Edward             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.76    1:41.86 JO     
                  48.69     1:41.86 (53.17)                                        
  8 Monahan, Joseph J         10 TVSC-MR              1:41.32    1:41.90 JO     
                  50.39     1:41.90 (51.51)                                        
  9 Rimler, Jacob E            9 LIAC-MR              1:43.36    1:41.97 JO     
                  50.23     1:41.97 (51.74)                                        
 10 Chavez, Hyun C            10 LIAC-MR              1:53.87    1:43.90 JO     
                  48.89     1:43.90 (55.01)                                        
 11 Duong, Kevin E             9 TVSC-MR              1:47.79    1:44.51 B      
 12 Chattanond, Olan          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.75    1:44.86 B      
                  50.90     1:44.86 (53.96)                                        
 13 Baldwin, Ryan T           10 LIAC-MR              1:48.67    1:47.89 B      
                  52.48     1:47.89 (55.41)                                        
 14 Kamor, Nicholas I         10 LIAC-MR              2:02.71    1:53.58 B      
                  52.35   1:53.58 (1:01.23)                                        
 15 Goldberg, Elliot D         9 LIAC-MR              1:52.87    1:53.59 B      
                  55.08     1:53.59 (58.51)                                        
 16 Curtiss, Iyush M          10 Twisters-MR          1:58.51    1:54.45 B      
                  53.58   1:54.45 (1:00.87)                                        
 17 Sivin, Alec               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.29    1:54.68 B      
                  54.38   1:54.68 (1:00.30)                                        
 18 Froehlich, Joseph P        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.56    1:56.48 B      
                  54.49   1:56.48 (1:01.99)                                        
 19 Beaudry, Charlie S        10 SSC-MR               1:54.31    1:56.55 B      
                  55.42   1:56.55 (1:01.13)                                        
 20 Przysowa, Dylan K         10 FA-MR                1:41.01Y   1:56.70 B      
                  56.28   1:56.70 (1:00.42)                                        
 21 Emmerich, Landon J         9 TVSC-MR              1:58.05    1:57.07 B      
                  55.14   1:57.07 (1:01.93)                                        
 22 Gleeson, Devon D           9 BAC-NJ               1:59.10    1:58.08 B      
                  56.99   1:58.08 (1:01.09)                                        
 23 Fisher, Beckham J         10 LIAC-MR              2:05.77    1:58.19 B      
                  57.88   1:58.19 (1:00.31)                                        
 24 Ratling, Phuntsok W        9 Twisters-MR          2:10.19    1:59.04 B      
                  57.81   1:59.04 (1:01.23)                                        
 25 Xu, Allan Y                9 BGNW-MR              1:45.78Y   1:59.05 B      
                  55.58   1:59.05 (1:03.47)                                        
 26 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand  10 Twisters-MR          1:45.08Y   1:59.11 B      
                  56.55   1:59.11 (1:02.56)                                        
 27 Jin, Hanchi                9 LIAC-MR              1:59.27    1:59.97 B      
                  58.54   1:59.97 (1:01.43)                                        
 28 Sarcona, Joseph J         10 LIAC-MR              2:06.53    2:02.04 B      
 29 El Gabry, Marawan A       10 BAC-NJ               1:42.28Y   2:02.06 B      
                  56.66   2:02.06 (1:05.40)                                        
 -- Visnjic, Andrej           10 Twisters-MR          1:57.59         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  57.69        DQ (1:03.91)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                36.89  9-10 ZONE
                40.19  9-10 JO
                51.79  9-10 B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  51.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Darcy, James F            10 LIAC-MR                33.58      34.10 ZONE   
  2 Mitchell, Joshua S        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.47      35.62 ZONE   
  3 Wong, Andrew              10 LIAC-MR                37.32      37.06 JO     
  4 Hwang, Edward             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.65      37.74 JO     
  5 Kittilsen, Ryan A         10 TVSC-MR                38.91      37.98 JO     
  6 Ayzenberg, Daniel S       10 LIAC-MR                34.41Y     37.99 JO     
  7 Rimler, Jacob E            9 LIAC-MR                36.73      38.00 JO     
  8 O'Brien, Charlie G         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.53      38.25 JO     
  9 Chattanond, Olan          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.16      39.22 JO     
 10 Pan, Victor C             10 LIAC-MR                39.13      39.50 JO     
 11 Monahan, Joseph J         10 TVSC-MR                40.29      39.99 JO     
 12 Froehlich, Joseph P        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.92      40.02 JO     
 13 Farrell, Deaglan C        10 TVSC-MR                46.47      40.58 B      
 14 Czartosieski, Evan C      10 SSC-MR                 44.63      42.30 B      
 15 Sivin, Alec               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.55Y     42.98 B      
 16 Schnappauf, Matthew       10 LIAC-MR                44.74      43.26 B      
 17 Curtiss, Iyush M          10 Twisters-MR            39.67Y     43.90 B      
 18 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand  10 Twisters-MR            37.51Y     47.12 B      
 19 Drencko, Nicholas          9 Twisters-MR            49.50      48.43 B      
 20 Shemetov, Ivan T           9 FA-MR                  50.80      49.92 B      
 21 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      9 Twisters-MR            45.10      49.96 B      
 22 Zheng, Jeremy A           10 Twisters-MR            50.57      51.45 B      
 23 Smith, Sullivan           10 BGNW-MR                45.11Y     58.96        
 -- Simons, Matthew A         10 LIAC-MR                39.93Y        DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Bowen, Julian P           10 Twisters-MR            43.79         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:14.29    2:12.27        
     1) Kamor, Nicholas I 10            2) Wong, Andrew 10                
     3) Baldwin, Ryan T 10              4) Darcy, James F 10              
                  33.67     1:06.71 (33.04)     1:39.99 (33.28)     2:12.27 (32.28)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:19.16    2:15.81        
     1) Ayzenberg, Daniel S 10          2) Pan, Victor C 10               
     3) Kohara, Kantaro K 10            4) St. Thomas, Harrison J 9       
                  33.44     1:07.22 (33.78)     1:42.04 (34.82)     2:15.81 (33.77)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:27.85    2:25.10        
     1) So, Reily K 10                  2) Zunich, Dominic A 8            
     3) Chae, Minsoo 10                 4) Rimler, Jacob E 9              
                  36.00     1:12.81 (36.81)     1:49.96 (37.15)     2:25.10 (35.14)
  4 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        2:26.61    2:35.16        
     1) Horiuchi, Carlos H 9            2) O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M 9        
     3) Visnjic, Andrej 10              4) Curtiss, Iyush M 10            
                                1:17.35 ( )   2:35.16 (1:17.81)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:24.41    2:25.56        
     1) Wong, Andrew 10                 2) Ayzenberg, Daniel S 10         
     3) Kamor, Nicholas I 10            4) Darcy, James F 10              
                  37.22     1:17.13 (39.91)     1:53.04 (35.91)     2:25.56 (32.52)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:31.18    2:31.82        
     1) Rimler, Jacob E 9               2) Kohara, Kantaro K 10           
     3) Baldwin, Ryan T 10              4) St. Thomas, Harrison J 9       
                  40.18     1:23.01 (42.83)     1:57.74 (34.73)     2:31.82 (34.08)
  3 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        2:52.07    2:59.87        
     1) O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M 9         2) Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexander 10  
     3) Bowen, Julian P 10              4) Curtiss, Iyush M 10            
                  43.70     1:38.71 (55.01)     2:23.63 (44.92)     2:59.87 (36.24)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:43.85         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Pan, Victor C 10                2) Simons, Matthew A 10           
     3) Chavez, Hyun C 10               4) So, Reily K 10                 
                  41.66     1:25.88 (44.22)     2:06.08 (40.20)          DQ (36.12)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.19  ZONE
                30.79  JO
                37.39  B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying:  37.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Ryan               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.34      27.13 ZONE   
  2 Peitler, Matthew          12 LIAC-MR                29.46      28.98 ZONE   
  3 Nus, Ethan D              12 LIAC-MR                29.35      29.36 JO     
  4 McCarthy, Aidan N         12 LIAC-MR                29.90      29.38 JO     
  5 Holmes, Jayden T          12 BGNW-MR                32.37      30.01 JO     
  6 Green, Sean T             12 LIAC-MR                29.32      30.24 JO     
  7 Iloglu, Burak Y           11 BAC-NJ                 31.63      30.26 JO     
  8 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       11 FA-MR                  31.22      30.41 JO     
  9 Liang, Shawn L            12 BGNW-MR                28.58Y     30.84 B      
 10 Kushnirsky, David A       12 LIAC-MR                30.66      30.86 B      
 11 Perecinsky, Martin        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.89      30.87 B      
 12 Stocki, Oliver            12 SSC-MR                 32.15      31.55 B      
 13 Zhao, Matt J              12 LIAC-MR                32.43      31.78 B      
 14 Zoccoli, Harrison         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.89      31.87 B      
 14 Sims, Douglas J           11 LIAC-MR                31.27      31.87 B      
 16 Steinberg, Matthew L      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.11      32.13 B      
 17 Siegel, Will H            11 LIAC-MR                32.41      32.15 B      
 18 Hertel, Kevin A           11 LIAC-MR                32.56      32.30 B      
 19 Bowman, Kevin M           12 SSC-MR                 33.48      32.47 B      
 20 Fitzgerald, Joseph T      12 LIAC-MR                32.02      32.48 B      
 21 Olsen, Lars O             11 FA-MR                  32.69      32.53 B      
 22 Gallegos, Jared L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.64      32.61 B      
 23 So, Brendan E             12 LIAC-MR                31.76      32.65 B      
 24 Monahan, James J          12 TVSC-MR                32.34      32.78 B      
 25 Kamal, Adam               11 BGNW-MR                33.17      32.82 B      
 26 Savas, Brayden T          11 SSC-MR                 33.19      32.97 B      
 27 Augustin, James J         11 FA-MR                  35.16      33.02 B      
 28 Brzozowski, Frank J       12 LIAC-MR                33.09      33.06 B      
 28 Field, Jacob B            12 TVSC-MR                34.38      33.06 B      
 30 Jacuch, Adam              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.35      33.09 B      
 31 Chavez, Jin C             12 LIAC-MR                32.56      33.11 B      
 32 Ma, Henry Y               11 LIAC-MR                33.61      33.24 B      
 33 Froehlich, Nicholas R     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.40      33.25 B      
 34 Boudreau, Sergei J        11 TVSC-MR                35.94      33.30 B      
 35 Mackey, Thomas            11 LIAC-MR                33.89      33.36 B      
 36 Miele, Matthew J          12 TVSC-MR                33.57      33.50 B      
 37 Franklin, Matthew A       11 LIAC-MR                34.30      33.51 B      
 38 Leng, Toby J              12 LIAC-MR                33.57      33.64 B      
 39 Farrelly, Joseph C        12 LIAC-MR                35.10      33.74 B      
 40 Simons, Andrew J          12 LIAC-MR                33.59      34.12 B      
 41 Man, Jaden                12 LIAC-MR                34.51      34.20 B      
 42 Chen, Anson               11 BAC-NJ                 35.18      34.24 B      
 43 Buckley, Gavin C          11 LIAC-MR                34.72      34.32 B      
 44 Chang, Henry H            11 UN-MR                  32.96      34.55 B      
 45 Sungrab, Henry T          11 Twisters-MR            36.80      34.58 B      
 46 Quinlan, Danny R          11 LIAC-MR                33.39      34.59 B      
 47 Bertrand, James T         11 LIAC-MR                35.06      34.77 B      
 48 Sherpa, Nuru              12 Twisters-MR            34.96      34.78 B      
 49 Cash, Brian A             12 LIAC-MR                35.03      34.87 B      
 50 Namkoong, Jesse           11 LIAC-MR                35.40      35.04 B      
 51 Wong, Tyler P             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.33      35.20 B      
 52 Coronel, Luis             11 Twisters-MR            32.18Y     35.51 B      
 53 Wang, Ethan               11 LIAC-MR                35.95      35.66 B      
 54 Chen, Issac               11 LIAC-MR                36.31      35.97 B      
 55 Green, Trevor A           11 SSC-MR                 31.39Y     36.17 B      
 56 Touti, Ayden              11 LIAC-MR                38.09      36.59 B      
 57 Jacuch, Christopher A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.64      36.81 B      
 58 Patel, Sachin             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.29      37.68        
 59 Crouchley, John P         11 LIAC-MR                37.39      38.19        
 60 Beaudry, Jack H           12 SSC-MR                 37.30      38.36        
 -- Straus, Leo P             11 LIAC-MR                36.25         DQ        
      False start
 -- Beaudry, Edward M         12 SSC-MR                 32.09Y        DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:17.19  ZONE
              2:25.29  JO
              2:57.89  B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying:  2:57.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Ryan               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.99    2:06.62 ZONE   
                  29.06     1:00.93 (31.87)     1:34.48 (33.55)     2:06.62 (32.14)
  2 Green, Sean T             12 LIAC-MR              2:14.49    2:13.95 ZONE   
                  30.73     1:05.00 (34.27)     1:39.83 (34.83)     2:13.95 (34.12)
  3 Gomez, Sebastian          12 LIAC-MR              2:16.63    2:17.47 JO     
                  31.24     1:06.20 (34.96)     1:42.01 (35.81)     2:17.47 (35.46)
  4 Li, Solomon               12 LIAC-MR              2:18.31    2:19.46 JO     
                  31.40     1:06.57 (35.17)     1:42.60 (36.03)     2:19.46 (36.86)
  5 McHugh, Connor J          12 BGNW-MR              2:22.57    2:22.59 JO     
                  33.32     1:10.11 (36.79)     1:49.13 (39.02)     2:22.59 (33.46)
  6 Siegel, Will H            11 LIAC-MR              2:24.68    2:23.49 JO     
                  32.20     1:08.93 (36.73)     1:46.55 (37.62)     2:23.49 (36.94)
  7 Brown, Lucas K            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.81    2:24.38 JO     
                  33.14     1:10.34 (37.20)     1:48.16 (37.82)     2:24.38 (36.22)
  8 Gutin, David E            12 LIAC-MR              2:26.80    2:24.68 JO     
                  33.72     1:10.09 (36.37)     1:47.97 (37.88)     2:24.68 (36.71)
  9 Kushnirsky, David A       12 LIAC-MR              2:27.83    2:25.36 B      
                  32.94     1:10.02 (37.08)     1:48.24 (38.22)     2:25.36 (37.12)
 10 Perecinsky, Martin        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.96    2:25.69 B      
                  34.10     1:11.72 (37.62)     1:49.57 (37.85)     2:25.69 (36.12)
 11 Beaman, Shawn F           12 LIAC-MR              2:28.01    2:27.04 B      
                  34.25     1:11.46 (37.21)     1:49.91 (38.45)     2:27.04 (37.13)
 12 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       11 FA-MR                2:30.17    2:27.35 B      
                  34.19     1:13.09 (38.90)     1:51.40 (38.31)     2:27.35 (35.95)
 13 Ma, Henry Y               11 LIAC-MR              2:29.64    2:29.04 B      
                  35.21     1:13.24 (38.03)     1:51.93 (38.69)     2:29.04 (37.11)
 14 Sommerstad, Ryan T        11 TVSC-MR              2:32.39    2:29.34 B      
                  35.44     1:13.81 (38.37)     1:52.70 (38.89)     2:29.34 (36.64)
 15 Monahan, James J          12 TVSC-MR              2:32.01    2:29.36 B      
                  34.96     1:13.33 (38.37)     1:52.41 (39.08)     2:29.36 (36.95)
 16 Koek, Andrew              11 LIAC-MR              2:30.87    2:29.42 B      
                  34.47     1:12.12 (37.65)     1:50.85 (38.73)     2:29.42 (38.57)
 17 Zhao, Matt J              12 LIAC-MR              2:32.91    2:29.89 B      
                  33.54     1:12.65 (39.11)     1:52.27 (39.62)     2:29.89 (37.62)
 18 Brzozowski, Frank J       12 LIAC-MR              2:30.89    2:31.05 B      
                  35.08     1:14.12 (39.04)     1:53.59 (39.47)     2:31.05 (37.46)
 19 Holmes, Jayden T          12 BGNW-MR              2:35.21    2:31.30 B      
                  33.30     1:12.04 (38.74)     1:53.29 (41.25)     2:31.30 (38.01)
 20 Simons, Andrew J          12 LIAC-MR              2:32.30    2:31.98 B      
                  35.13     1:13.70 (38.57)     1:52.82 (39.12)     2:31.98 (39.16)
 21 Quinlan, Danny R          11 LIAC-MR              2:37.03    2:33.51 B      
                  34.86     1:14.13 (39.27)     1:54.43 (40.30)     2:33.51 (39.08)
 22 Franklin, Matthew A       11 LIAC-MR              2:35.50    2:33.54 B      
                  35.13     1:14.31 (39.18)     1:54.77 (40.46)     2:33.54 (38.77)
 23 Buckley, Gavin C          11 LIAC-MR              2:38.68    2:33.82 B      
                  36.20     1:15.15 (38.95)     1:55.09 (39.94)     2:33.82 (38.73)
 24 Stocki, Oliver            12 SSC-MR               2:15.96Y   2:34.33 B      
                  35.04     1:14.70 (39.66)     1:55.86 (41.16)     2:34.33 (38.47)
 25 Chang, Benjamin           12 BGNW-MR              2:38.06    2:36.16 B      
                  36.50     1:16.43 (39.93)     1:56.60 (40.17)     2:36.16 (39.56)
 26 Chang, Henry H            11 UN-MR                2:47.99    2:37.61 B      
                  35.59     1:15.44 (39.85)     1:56.74 (41.30)     2:37.61 (40.87)
 27 Steinberg, Matthew L      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.14    2:37.70 B      
                  36.24     1:16.55 (40.31)     1:57.90 (41.35)     2:37.70 (39.80)
 28 Jacuch, Adam              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.40    2:38.73 B      
                  35.69     1:15.93 (40.24)     1:57.81 (41.88)     2:38.73 (40.92)
 29 Kamal, Adam               11 BGNW-MR              2:21.86Y   2:43.79 B      
                  37.93     1:21.03 (43.10)     2:03.48 (42.45)     2:43.79 (40.31)
 30 Wang, Ethan               11 LIAC-MR              2:30.66Y   2:45.02 B      
                  38.23     1:19.87 (41.64)     2:02.57 (42.70)     2:45.02 (42.45)
 31 Straus, Leo P             11 LIAC-MR              2:50.44    2:45.57 B      
                  38.94     1:22.01 (43.07)     2:05.39 (43.38)     2:45.57 (40.18)
 32 Froehlich, Nicholas R     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.30    2:46.68 B      
                  37.05     1:20.10 (43.05)     2:03.67 (43.57)     2:46.68 (43.01)
 33 Wong, Tyler P             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.35    2:46.89 B      
                  39.36     1:22.80 (43.44)     2:07.19 (44.39)     2:46.89 (39.70)
 34 Namkoong, Jesse           11 LIAC-MR              2:52.17    2:47.45 B      
                  39.31     1:21.84 (42.53)     2:05.44 (43.60)     2:47.45 (42.01)
 35 Chen, Issac               11 LIAC-MR              2:45.59    2:47.58 B      
                  38.49     1:22.10 (43.61)     2:05.13 (43.03)     2:47.58 (42.45)
 36 Cash, Brian A             12 LIAC-MR              2:52.62    2:47.84 B      
                  38.12                             2:05.44 ( )     2:47.84 (42.40)
 37 Miele, Matthew J          12 TVSC-MR              2:52.51    2:49.26 B      
                  38.76     1:23.52 (44.76)     2:09.79 (46.27)     2:49.26 (39.47)
 38 Bertrand, James T         11 LIAC-MR              2:50.03    2:50.10 B      
                  38.48     1:23.50 (45.02)     2:07.03 (43.53)     2:50.10 (43.07)
 39 Bowman, Kevin M           12 SSC-MR               2:51.24    2:50.60 B      
                  38.21     1:22.90 (44.69)     2:09.24 (46.34)     2:50.60 (41.36)
 40 Touti, Ayden              11 LIAC-MR              2:51.83    2:53.10 B      
                  39.69     1:24.19 (44.50)     2:09.53 (45.34)     2:53.10 (43.57)
 41 Stachowicz, Jake          11 LIAC-MR              2:49.74    2:53.72 B      
                  39.17     1:23.25 (44.08)     2:09.69 (46.44)     2:53.72 (44.03)
 42 Green, Trevor A           11 SSC-MR               2:29.86Y   2:57.98        
                  40.35     1:26.73 (46.38)     2:14.00 (47.27)     2:57.98 (43.98)
 43 Jacuch, Christopher A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.29Y   2:58.34        
                  40.59     1:27.81 (47.22)     2:15.15 (47.34)     2:58.34 (43.19)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                34.59  ZONE
                35.99  JO
                44.19  B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying:  44.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Sebastian          12 LIAC-MR                33.40      32.41 ZONE   
  2 Kushnirsky, David A       12 LIAC-MR                34.28      34.09 ZONE   
  3 Green, Sean T             12 LIAC-MR                34.30      34.52 ZONE   
  4 McCarthy, Aidan N         12 LIAC-MR                34.72      34.64 JO     
  5 McHugh, Connor J          12 BGNW-MR                36.38      35.02 JO     
  6 O'Hagan, Patrick J        12 LIAC-MR                36.56      35.63 JO     
  7 Hertel, Kevin A           11 LIAC-MR                35.32      35.91 JO     
  8 Perecinsky, Martin        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.60      36.42 B      
  9 Fitzgerald, Joseph T      12 LIAC-MR                37.02      36.91 B      
 10 Cornish, Jack A           12 UN-MR                  36.46      37.02 B      
 11 Savas, Brayden T          11 SSC-MR                 37.14      37.03 B      
 12 Wang, Vincent Q           11 LIAC-MR                32.24Y     37.10 B      
 13 Mackey, Thomas            11 LIAC-MR                37.23      37.20 B      
 14 Brown, Lucas K            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.94      37.57 B      
 15 Iloglu, Burak Y           11 BAC-NJ                 37.16      37.58 B      
 16 Beaman, Shawn F           12 LIAC-MR                37.16      37.70 B      
 17 Sims, Douglas J           11 LIAC-MR                37.86      38.11 B      
 18 Liang, Shawn L            12 BGNW-MR                39.87      38.18 B      
 19 Li, Solomon               12 LIAC-MR                39.99      38.30 B      
 20 Holmes, Jayden T          12 BGNW-MR                41.24      38.56 B      
 21 Gallegos, Jared L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.68      38.68 B      
 22 Kamal, Adam               11 BGNW-MR                37.68      38.73 B      
 23 Steinberg, Matthew L      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.08Y     38.96 B      
 24 Zoccoli, Harrison         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.12      39.02 B      
 25 Sommerstad, Ryan T        11 TVSC-MR                40.14      39.07 B      
 26 Jacuch, Adam              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.88      39.09 B      
 27 Field, Jacob B            12 TVSC-MR                34.42Y     39.25 B      
 28 Simons, Andrew J          12 LIAC-MR                39.50      39.37 B      
 29 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     11 TVSC-MR                43.31      39.75 B      
 30 Buckley, Gavin C          11 LIAC-MR                41.00      39.87 B      
 31 Ma, Henry Y               11 LIAC-MR                38.99      39.91 B      
 31 Chang, Henry H            11 UN-MR                  41.34      39.91 B      
 33 Olsen, Lars O             11 FA-MR                  37.49      39.96 B      
 34 Bowman, Kevin M           12 SSC-MR                 40.10      40.15 B      
 35 Stachowicz, Jake          11 LIAC-MR                42.10      40.22 B      
 36 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  12 TVSC-MR                43.06      40.28 B      
 37 Koek, Andrew              11 LIAC-MR                40.62      40.45 B      
 38 Chen, Anson               11 BAC-NJ                 41.28      40.58 B      
 39 Sungrab, Henry T          11 Twisters-MR            36.16Y     40.75 B      
 40 Leng, Toby J              12 LIAC-MR                35.06Y     40.87 B      
 41 Malik, Vivek              11 BGNW-MR                42.09      41.25 B      
 42 Farrelly, Joseph C        12 LIAC-MR                43.00      41.27 B      
 43 Quinlan, Danny R          11 LIAC-MR                41.73      41.42 B      
 44 Elnawawi, Youssef A       11 BAC-NJ                 41.05      41.46 B      
 45 Froehlich, Nicholas R     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.53Y     41.53 B      
 46 Augustin, James J         11 FA-MR                  35.58Y     41.61 B      
 47 Bertrand, James T         11 LIAC-MR                42.77      42.02 B      
 48 Miele, Matthew J          12 TVSC-MR                38.05Y     42.19 B      
 49 Pahari, Anish             11 LIAC-MR                41.83      42.38 B      
 50 Touti, Ayden              11 LIAC-MR                44.14      42.59 B      
 51 Ahearn, Jack A            11 LIAC-MR                48.01      42.76 B      
 52 Green, Trevor A           11 SSC-MR                 40.96      42.80 B      
 53 Jacuch, Christopher A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.15      43.19 B      
 54 Wong, Tyler P             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.44Y     44.01 B      
 55 Namkoong, Jesse           11 LIAC-MR                37.84Y     44.73        
 56 Crouchley, John P         11 LIAC-MR                44.19      45.67        
 57 Straus, Leo P             11 LIAC-MR                40.97      46.07        
 58 Patel, Sachin             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.09      48.61        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.09  ZONE
              1:18.39  JO
              1:36.79  B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying:  1:36.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nus, Ethan D              12 LIAC-MR              1:12.60    1:10.58 ZONE   
                  34.12     1:10.58 (36.46)                                        
  2 Cakir, Noah               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.94    1:13.15 JO     
                  35.19     1:13.15 (37.96)                                        
  3 McCarthy, Aidan N         12 LIAC-MR              1:16.35    1:14.06 JO     
                  35.82     1:14.06 (38.24)                                        
  4 Gomez, Sebastian          12 LIAC-MR              1:16.54    1:14.15 JO     
                  35.87     1:14.15 (38.28)                                        
  5 O'Hagan, Patrick J        12 LIAC-MR              1:16.56    1:15.25 JO     
                  37.12     1:15.25 (38.13)                                        
  6 Brady, Timmy M            12 TVSC-MR              1:18.54    1:15.59 JO     
                  37.26     1:15.59 (38.33)                                        
  7 Perecinsky, Martin        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.03    1:16.89 JO     
                  37.17     1:16.89 (39.72)                                        
  8 Hertel, Kevin A           11 LIAC-MR              1:18.00    1:17.05 JO     
                  37.41     1:17.05 (39.64)                                        
  9 Brown, Lucas K            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.70    1:17.06 JO     
                  37.74     1:17.06 (39.32)                                        
 10 Mackey, Thomas            11 LIAC-MR              1:20.42    1:17.53 JO     
                  38.01     1:17.53 (39.52)                                        
 11 Fitzgerald, Joseph T      12 LIAC-MR              1:16.65    1:18.38 JO     
                  38.83     1:18.38 (39.55)                                        
 12 McHugh, Connor J          12 BGNW-MR              1:23.06    1:19.08 B      
                  39.02     1:19.08 (40.06)                                        
 13 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       11 FA-MR                1:27.70    1:19.36 B      
                  38.39     1:19.36 (40.97)                                        
 14 Nadecki, Erik S           12 BGNW-MR              1:06.71Y   1:19.61 B      
                  37.88     1:19.61 (41.73)                                        
 15 Cornish, Jack A           12 UN-MR                1:18.15    1:19.80 B      
                  39.43     1:19.80 (40.37)                                        
 16 Brzozowski, Frank J       12 LIAC-MR              1:19.70    1:20.53 B      
                  39.45     1:20.53 (41.08)                                        
 17 Liang, Shawn L            12 BGNW-MR              1:13.57Y   1:21.34 B      
                  39.28     1:21.34 (42.06)                                        
 18 Sommerstad, Ryan T        11 TVSC-MR              1:22.03    1:21.86 B      
                  40.68     1:21.86 (41.18)                                        
 19 Gallegos, Jared L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.10    1:21.99 B      
                  40.21     1:21.99 (41.78)                                        
 20 Li, Solomon               12 LIAC-MR              1:22.51    1:22.16 B      
 21 Wang, Vincent Q           11 LIAC-MR              1:23.76    1:22.50 B      
                  42.15     1:22.50 (40.35)                                        
 22 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     11 TVSC-MR              1:24.48    1:22.56 B      
                  40.29     1:22.56 (42.27)                                        
 23 Koek, Andrew              11 LIAC-MR              1:22.38    1:22.61 B      
                  40.43     1:22.61 (42.18)                                        
 24 Jacuch, Adam              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.93    1:22.64 B      
                  40.76     1:22.64 (41.88)                                        
 25 Ma, Henry Y               11 LIAC-MR              1:21.59    1:22.99 B      
                  41.18     1:22.99 (41.81)                                        
 26 Steinberg, Matthew L      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.85    1:23.03 B      
                  41.09     1:23.03 (41.94)                                        
 27 Monahan, James J          12 TVSC-MR              1:24.96    1:23.79 B      
                  40.39     1:23.79 (43.40)                                        
 28 Kamal, Adam               11 BGNW-MR              1:13.51Y   1:23.89 B      
                  40.31     1:23.89 (43.58)                                        
 29 Buckley, Gavin C          11 LIAC-MR              1:26.90    1:23.92 B      
                  40.85     1:23.92 (43.07)                                        
 30 Zoccoli, Harrison         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.29    1:24.15 B      
                  42.03     1:24.15 (42.12)                                        
 31 Leng, Toby J              12 LIAC-MR              1:26.90    1:24.76 B      
                  41.47     1:24.76 (43.29)                                        
 32 Chang, Henry H            11 UN-MR                1:27.77    1:25.43 B      
                  41.13     1:25.43 (44.30)                                        
 33 Stachowicz, Jake          11 LIAC-MR              1:32.18    1:26.28 B      
                  41.58     1:26.28 (44.70)                                        
 34 Quinlan, Danny R          11 LIAC-MR              1:27.49    1:27.27 B      
                  41.78     1:27.27 (45.49)                                        
 35 Bowman, Kevin M           12 SSC-MR               1:28.46    1:27.45 B      
                  41.68     1:27.45 (45.77)                                        
 36 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  12 TVSC-MR              1:25.91    1:28.02 B      
                  41.89     1:28.02 (46.13)                                        
 37 Sungrab, Henry T          11 Twisters-MR          1:34.31    1:28.12 B      
                  43.27     1:28.12 (44.85)                                        
 38 Malik, Vivek              11 BGNW-MR              1:28.54    1:28.96 B      
                  42.85     1:28.96 (46.11)                                        
 39 Boudreau, Sergei J        11 TVSC-MR              1:35.90    1:29.21 B      
                  44.00     1:29.21 (45.21)                                        
 40 Straus, Leo P             11 LIAC-MR              1:28.73    1:29.55 B      
                  43.49     1:29.55 (46.06)                                        
 41 Pahari, Anish             11 LIAC-MR              1:34.08    1:30.29 B      
                  44.15     1:30.29 (46.14)                                        
 42 Bertrand, James T         11 LIAC-MR              1:27.29    1:30.63 B      
                  44.22     1:30.63 (46.41)                                        
 43 Froehlich, Nicholas R     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.38    1:30.86 B      
                  43.42     1:30.86 (47.44)                                        
 44 Man, Jaden                12 LIAC-MR              1:32.63    1:31.02 B      
                  43.91     1:31.02 (47.11)                                        
 45 Touti, Ayden              11 LIAC-MR              1:30.98    1:31.24 B      
                  44.54     1:31.24 (46.70)                                        
 46 Chavez, Jin C             12 LIAC-MR              1:30.16    1:31.25 B      
                  44.08     1:31.25 (47.17)                                        
 47 Namkoong, Jesse           11 LIAC-MR              1:36.39    1:33.18 B      
                  46.10     1:33.18 (47.08)                                        
 48 Ahearn, Jack A            11 LIAC-MR              1:35.61    1:34.31 B      
                  45.20     1:34.31 (49.11)                                        
 49 Cash, Brian A             12 LIAC-MR              1:36.75    1:34.36 B      
                  45.92     1:34.36 (48.44)                                        
 50 Jacuch, Christopher A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.89    1:34.69 B      
                  45.50     1:34.69 (49.19)                                        
 51 Wong, Tyler P             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.43    1:36.49 B      
                  47.86     1:36.49 (48.63)                                        
 52 Patel, Sachin             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.69    1:43.81        
                  51.48     1:43.81 (52.33)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                38.59  ZONE
                40.39  JO
                49.29  B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying:  49.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.40      36.80 ZONE   
  2 Zhao, Matt J              12 LIAC-MR                38.44      38.26 ZONE   
  3 Brady, Timmy M            12 TVSC-MR                38.37      38.55 ZONE   
  4 Nadecki, Erik S           12 BGNW-MR                39.25      40.45 B      
  5 Liang, Shawn L            12 BGNW-MR                37.66Y     41.01 B      
  6 Brown, Lucas K            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.60      41.23 B      
  7 Peitler, Matthew          12 LIAC-MR                41.56      41.77 B      
  8 Cornish, Jack A           12 UN-MR                  42.02      41.97 B      
  9 Jacuch, Adam              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.44      41.98 B      
 10 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       11 FA-MR                  48.52      42.37 B      
 11 Gutin, David E            12 LIAC-MR                41.24      42.42 B      
 12 Stocki, Oliver            12 SSC-MR                 42.59      42.50 B      
 13 Chang, Benjamin           12 BGNW-MR                42.70      42.83 B      
 14 Malik, Vivek              11 BGNW-MR                47.86      43.02 B      
 15 Augustin, James J         11 FA-MR                  43.50      44.69 B      
 16 Sommerstad, Ryan T        11 TVSC-MR                45.67      44.85 B      
 17 Leng, Toby J              12 LIAC-MR                41.10Y     45.06 B      
 18 Siegel, Will H            11 LIAC-MR                46.53      45.27 B      
 19 Sherpa, Nuru              12 Twisters-MR            44.31      45.39 B      
 20 Beaman, Shawn F           12 LIAC-MR                46.92      45.59 B      
 21 Gallegos, Jared L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.31      45.74 B      
 22 Fitzgerald, Joseph T      12 LIAC-MR                44.09Y     45.78 B      
 23 Zoccoli, Harrison         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.18      45.87 B      
 24 Pahari, Anish             11 LIAC-MR                46.05      45.90 B      
 24 Wang, Vincent Q           11 LIAC-MR                42.29Y     45.90 B      
 26 Mackey, Thomas            11 LIAC-MR                40.88Y     47.19 B      
 27 Sungrab, Henry T          11 Twisters-MR            41.07Y     47.22 B      
 28 Steinberg, Matthew L      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.52      47.25 B      
 29 Franklin, Matthew A       11 LIAC-MR                49.76      47.71 B      
 30 Chen, Issac               11 LIAC-MR                45.68      48.07 B      
 31 Wang, Ethan               11 LIAC-MR                48.52      48.38 B      
 32 Patel, Sachin             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.19      48.92 B      
 33 Cash, Brian A             12 LIAC-MR                48.99      48.99 B      
 34 Ahearn, Jack A            11 LIAC-MR                47.93      49.02 B      
 35 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  12 TVSC-MR                41.83Y     49.27 B      
 36 Green, Trevor A           11 SSC-MR                 48.26      49.54        
 37 Sims, Douglas J           11 LIAC-MR                55.08      49.72        
 38 Jacuch, Christopher A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.27Y     49.78        
 39 Man, Jaden                12 LIAC-MR                49.29      50.99        
 40 Bertrand, James T         11 LIAC-MR                49.29      54.40        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:24.39  ZONE
              1:30.89  JO
              1:46.69  B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying:  1:46.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Ryan               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.60    1:14.03 ZONE   
                  34.57     1:14.03 (39.46)                                        
  2 Cakir, Noah               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.47    1:18.55 ZONE   
                  37.93     1:18.55 (40.62)                                        
  3 Koek, Andrew              11 LIAC-MR              1:19.88    1:20.18 ZONE   
                  38.48     1:20.18 (41.70)                                        
  4 Li, Solomon               12 LIAC-MR              1:27.45    1:27.38 JO     
                  41.22     1:27.38 (46.16)                                        
  5 Boudreau, Sergei J        11 TVSC-MR              1:28.83    1:29.15 JO     
                  41.83     1:29.15 (47.32)                                        
  6 Holmes, Jayden T          12 BGNW-MR              1:37.17    1:29.24 JO     
                  40.28     1:29.24 (48.96)                                        
  7 McHugh, Connor J          12 BGNW-MR              1:18.77Y   1:29.43 JO     
                  43.18     1:29.43 (46.25)                                        
  8 Brown, Lucas K            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.65    1:30.06 JO     
                  43.05     1:30.06 (47.01)                                        
  9 Monahan, James J          12 TVSC-MR              1:21.69Y   1:30.51 JO     
                  42.66     1:30.51 (47.85)                                        
 10 Cornish, Jack A           12 UN-MR                1:32.49    1:31.45 B      
                  44.12     1:31.45 (47.33)                                        
 11 Sherpa, Nuru              12 Twisters-MR          1:36.58    1:33.99 B      
                  45.00     1:33.99 (48.99)                                        
 12 Stocki, Oliver            12 SSC-MR               1:35.01    1:34.10 B      
 13 Malik, Vivek              11 BGNW-MR              1:37.36    1:35.00 B      
                  45.14     1:35.00 (49.86)                                        
 14 Gutin, David E            12 LIAC-MR              1:24.70Y   1:35.57 B      
                  45.26     1:35.57 (50.31)                                        
 15 Sommerstad, Ryan T        11 TVSC-MR              1:40.03    1:36.63 B      
                  46.94     1:36.63 (49.69)                                        
 16 Augustin, James J         11 FA-MR                1:40.19    1:37.16 B      
                  44.72     1:37.16 (52.44)                                        
 17 Ma, Henry Y               11 LIAC-MR              1:40.44    1:37.27 B      
                  47.80     1:37.27 (49.47)                                        
 18 Simons, Andrew J          12 LIAC-MR              1:40.53    1:37.48 B      
                  46.76     1:37.48 (50.72)                                        
 19 Pahari, Anish             11 LIAC-MR              1:42.42    1:37.73 B      
                  47.70     1:37.73 (50.03)                                        
 20 Elnawawi, Youssef A       11 BAC-NJ               1:41.15    1:38.85 B      
                  47.39     1:38.85 (51.46)                                        
 21 Mackey, Thomas            11 LIAC-MR              1:43.97    1:39.23 B      
                  47.89     1:39.23 (51.34)                                        
 22 Buckley, Gavin C          11 LIAC-MR              1:31.13Y   1:39.27 B      
                  49.20     1:39.27 (50.07)                                        
 23 Sungrab, Henry T          11 Twisters-MR          1:31.42Y   1:40.11 B      
                  47.79     1:40.11 (52.32)                                        
 24 Chen, Issac               11 LIAC-MR              1:26.81Y   1:40.35 B      
                  48.95     1:40.35 (51.40)                                        
 25 Steinberg, Matthew L      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.44Y   1:40.42 B      
                  48.58     1:40.42 (51.84)                                        
 26 Wang, Ethan               11 LIAC-MR              1:44.82    1:40.73 B      
                  47.80     1:40.73 (52.93)                                        
 27 Wang, Vincent Q           11 LIAC-MR              1:28.98Y   1:40.87 B      
                  47.52     1:40.87 (53.35)                                        
 28 So, Brendan E             12 LIAC-MR              1:32.03Y   1:41.09 B      
                  48.61     1:41.09 (52.48)                                        
 29 Wu, Oliver F              11 TVSC-MR              1:29.34Y   1:42.42 B      
                  50.62     1:42.42 (51.80)                                        
 30 Ratling, Kunga Y          11 Twisters-MR          1:31.39Y   1:43.03 B      
                  48.87     1:43.03 (54.16)                                        
 31 Cash, Brian A             12 LIAC-MR              1:46.69    1:43.07 B      
                  48.69     1:43.07 (54.38)                                        
 32 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     11 TVSC-MR              1:30.46Y   1:45.01 B      
                  50.14     1:45.01 (54.87)                                        
 33 Brzozowski, Frank J       12 LIAC-MR              1:31.32Y   1:45.07 B      
                  50.96     1:45.07 (54.11)                                        
 34 Beaman, Shawn F           12 LIAC-MR              1:28.69Y   1:45.33 B      
                  49.09     1:45.33 (56.24)                                        
 35 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  12 TVSC-MR              1:26.64Y   1:45.84 B      
                  49.34     1:45.84 (56.50)                                        
 36 Quinlan, Danny R          11 LIAC-MR              1:49.08    1:45.97 B      
                  52.03     1:45.97 (53.94)                                        
 37 Franklin, Matthew A       11 LIAC-MR              1:32.27Y   1:46.37 B      
                  51.19     1:46.37 (55.18)                                        
 38 Ahearn, Jack A            11 LIAC-MR              1:41.05    1:46.59 B      
                  50.71     1:46.59 (55.88)                                        
 39 Patel, Sachin             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.49    1:47.24        
                  50.74     1:47.24 (56.50)                                        
 40 Stachowicz, Jake          11 LIAC-MR              1:46.69    1:48.51        
                  52.11     1:48.51 (56.40)                                        
 41 Beaudry, Jack H           12 SSC-MR               1:44.96    1:48.62        
                  50.96     1:48.62 (57.66)                                        
 42 Man, Jaden                12 LIAC-MR              1:46.69    1:50.63        
                  52.45     1:50.63 (58.18)                                        
 -- Savas, Brayden T          11 SSC-MR               1:41.69         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  46.88          DQ (52.36)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:57.39  ZONE
              3:20.99  JO
              3:44.69  B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying:  3:44.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Ryan               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.76Y   2:40.86 ZONE   
                  35.57     1:15.99 (40.42)     1:58.34 (42.35)     2:40.86 (42.52)
  2 Cakir, Noah               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.44Y   2:45.74 ZONE   
                  37.63     1:20.82 (43.19)     2:03.68 (42.86)     2:45.74 (42.06)
  3 Gomez, Sebastian          12 LIAC-MR              2:52.93    2:49.21 ZONE   
                  38.40     1:21.11 (42.71)     2:05.61 (44.50)     2:49.21 (43.60)
  4 McCarthy, Aidan N         12 LIAC-MR              2:58.68    2:49.92 ZONE   
                  38.88     1:22.36 (43.48)     2:07.13 (44.77)     2:49.92 (42.79)
  5 Koek, Andrew              11 LIAC-MR              2:58.00    2:50.47 ZONE   
                  39.60     1:22.39 (42.79)     2:07.27 (44.88)     2:50.47 (43.20)
  6 Nus, Ethan D              12 LIAC-MR              2:59.17    2:53.09 ZONE   
                  40.86     1:25.80 (44.94)   2:53.09 (1:27.29)                    
  7 Zhao, Matt J              12 LIAC-MR              2:58.38    2:55.00 ZONE   
                  39.71     1:23.75 (44.04)     2:09.64 (45.89)     2:55.00 (45.36)
  8 Kushnirsky, David A       12 LIAC-MR              2:57.99    2:57.97 JO     
                  41.04     1:27.39 (46.35)     2:12.69 (45.30)     2:57.97 (45.28)
  9 Brady, Timmy M            12 TVSC-MR              3:06.02    2:58.18 JO     
                  39.76     1:25.20 (45.44)     2:11.90 (46.70)     2:58.18 (46.28)
 10 O'Hagan, Patrick J        12 LIAC-MR              3:07.53    3:00.80 JO     
                  42.50     1:28.65 (46.15)     2:15.33 (46.68)     3:00.80 (45.47)
 11 Green, Sean T             12 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:00.83 JO     
                  42.32     1:27.57 (45.25)     2:15.03 (47.46)     3:00.83 (45.80)
 12 Li, Solomon               12 LIAC-MR              3:11.95    3:06.61 JO     
                  43.11     1:31.22 (48.11)     2:19.20 (47.98)     3:06.61 (47.41)
 13 Peitler, Matthew          12 LIAC-MR              3:11.59    3:08.46 JO     
                  43.59     1:31.79 (48.20)     2:21.13 (49.34)     3:08.46 (47.33)
 14 Cornish, Jack A           12 UN-MR                3:13.98    3:08.76 JO     
                  44.87     1:33.53 (48.66)     2:22.10 (48.57)     3:08.76 (46.66)
 15 Boudreau, Sergei J        11 TVSC-MR              3:15.55    3:09.41 JO     
                  42.69     1:31.78 (49.09)     2:21.06 (49.28)     3:09.41 (48.35)
 16 Gutin, David E            12 LIAC-MR              3:27.15    3:16.72 JO     
                  45.24     1:35.27 (50.03)     2:25.85 (50.58)     3:16.72 (50.87)
 17 Holmes, Jayden T          12 BGNW-MR              3:29.89    3:18.03 JO     
                  44.33     1:36.94 (52.61)     2:28.21 (51.27)     3:18.03 (49.82)
 18 Ma, Henry Y               11 LIAC-MR              3:28.91    3:20.25 JO     
                  47.86     1:38.60 (50.74)     2:30.50 (51.90)     3:20.25 (49.75)
 19 Sherpa, Nuru              12 Twisters-MR          2:51.66Y   3:23.36 B      
                  47.83     1:40.03 (52.20)     2:31.83 (51.80)     3:23.36 (51.53)
 20 Chang, Benjamin           12 BGNW-MR              3:10.64Y   3:25.42 B      
                  48.67     1:41.32 (52.65)     2:34.08 (52.76)     3:25.42 (51.34)
 21 Chavez, Jin C             12 LIAC-MR              3:08.61Y   3:26.94 B      
                  48.50     1:41.89 (53.39)     2:35.60 (53.71)     3:26.94 (51.34)
 22 Chen, Issac               11 LIAC-MR              3:40.69    3:29.23 B      
                  50.00     1:43.05 (53.05)     2:37.19 (54.14)     3:29.23 (52.04)
 23 So, Brendan E             12 LIAC-MR              3:11.90Y   3:33.66 B      
                  49.87     1:44.79 (54.92)     2:40.05 (55.26)     3:33.66 (53.61)
 24 Ahearn, Jack A            11 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:42.26 B      
                  49.64     1:45.29 (55.65)     2:44.72 (59.43)     3:42.26 (57.54)
 25 Wang, Ethan               11 LIAC-MR              3:14.85Y   3:46.60        
                  56.88     1:52.90 (56.02)     2:49.95 (57.05)     3:46.60 (56.65)
 -- Hertel, Kevin A           11 LIAC-MR              3:04.17Y        DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  49.97     1:43.87 (53.90)     2:39.09 (55.22)          DQ (53.48)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                31.89  ZONE
                34.29  JO
                41.99  B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying:  41.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Ryan               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.19      29.16 ZONE   
  2 McHugh, Connor J          12 BGNW-MR                32.58      32.06 JO     
  3 Stocki, Oliver            12 SSC-MR                 35.18      34.18 JO     
  4 Nadecki, Erik S           12 BGNW-MR                34.50      34.38 B      
  5 Brzozowski, Frank J       12 LIAC-MR                35.18      34.41 B      
  6 Siegel, Will H            11 LIAC-MR                33.88      34.49 B      
  7 Gallegos, Jared L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.89      34.69 B      
  8 Liang, Shawn L            12 BGNW-MR                32.81Y     34.91 B      
  9 Perecinsky, Martin        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.44      35.07 B      
 10 Kushnirsky, David A       12 LIAC-MR                34.75      35.10 B      
 11 Franklin, Matthew A       11 LIAC-MR                36.14      35.30 B      
 12 Hertel, Kevin A           11 LIAC-MR                34.38      35.41 B      
 13 Mackey, Thomas            11 LIAC-MR                36.03      35.75 B      
 14 Monahan, James J          12 TVSC-MR                35.58      35.82 B      
 15 Fitzgerald, Joseph T      12 LIAC-MR                35.75      35.90 B      
 16 Zoccoli, Harrison         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.92      36.02 B      
 17 Beaman, Shawn F           12 LIAC-MR                37.18      36.04 B      
 18 Pahari, Anish             11 LIAC-MR                37.26      36.84 B      
 19 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  12 TVSC-MR                38.72      36.92 B      
 20 Buckley, Gavin C          11 LIAC-MR                40.94      36.93 B      
 21 Froehlich, Nicholas R     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.35      37.11 B      
 22 Holmes, Jayden T          12 BGNW-MR                37.48      37.45 B      
 23 Sims, Douglas J           11 LIAC-MR                37.99      38.07 B      
 24 Simons, Andrew J          12 LIAC-MR                39.19      38.19 B      
 25 Miele, Matthew J          12 TVSC-MR                38.32      38.25 B      
 26 Green, Trevor A           11 SSC-MR                 37.13      38.26 B      
 27 Sherpa, Nuru              12 Twisters-MR            37.76      38.44 B      
 28 Boudreau, Sergei J        11 TVSC-MR                37.50      38.61 B      
 29 Malik, Vivek              11 BGNW-MR                41.47      38.88 B      
 30 Kamal, Adam               11 BGNW-MR                38.42      38.98 B      
 31 So, Brendan E             12 LIAC-MR                34.79Y     39.21 B      
 32 Sungrab, Henry T          11 Twisters-MR            35.47Y     39.24 B      
 33 Augustin, James J         11 FA-MR                  39.15      39.44 B      
 34 Leng, Toby J              12 LIAC-MR                35.58Y     39.48 B      
 35 Man, Jaden                12 LIAC-MR                40.47      39.55 B      
 36 Wang, Vincent Q           11 LIAC-MR                41.22      39.78 B      
 37 Chavez, Jin C             12 LIAC-MR                36.27Y     39.84 B      
 38 Stachowicz, Jake          11 LIAC-MR                36.37Y     40.11 B      
 39 Bowman, Kevin M           12 SSC-MR                 41.34      40.25 B      
 40 Wong, Tyler P             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.81Y     40.69 B      
 41 Namkoong, Jesse           11 LIAC-MR                41.51      40.77 B      
 42 Quinlan, Danny R          11 LIAC-MR                40.33      41.26 B      
 43 Straus, Leo P             11 LIAC-MR                42.65      41.71 B      
 44 Touti, Ayden              11 LIAC-MR                47.08      42.88        
 -- Chang, Henry H            11 UN-MR                  35.47         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:59.99  JO
              3:22.09  B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying:  3:22.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nus, Ethan D              12 LIAC-MR              2:35.25    2:24.42 JO     
                  32.98     1:09.47 (36.49)     1:47.66 (38.19)     2:24.42 (36.76)
  2 Green, Sean T             12 LIAC-MR              2:35.90    2:28.33 JO     
                                1:11.60 ( )   2:28.33 (1:16.73)                    
  3 Cakir, Noah               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.90    2:28.82 JO     
                  32.65     1:09.44 (36.79)     1:49.67 (40.23)     2:28.82 (39.15)
  4 McCarthy, Aidan N         12 LIAC-MR              2:35.91    2:30.91 JO     
                  33.17     1:11.32 (38.15)     1:51.00 (39.68)     2:30.91 (39.91)
  5 O'Hagan, Patrick J        12 LIAC-MR              2:48.00    2:36.29 JO     
                  35.46     1:15.14 (39.68)     1:55.99 (40.85)     2:36.29 (40.30)
  6 Peitler, Matthew          12 LIAC-MR              2:50.81    2:44.19 JO     
                  34.91     1:16.79 (41.88)     2:00.51 (43.72)     2:44.19 (43.68)
  7 Siegel, Will H            11 LIAC-MR              2:51.14    2:47.02 JO     
                  37.25     1:19.48 (42.23)     2:03.81 (44.33)     2:47.02 (43.21)
  8 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       11 FA-MR                3:11.35    2:47.47 JO     
                  37.11     1:19.58 (42.47)     2:04.54 (44.96)     2:47.47 (42.93)
  9 Gomez, Sebastian          12 LIAC-MR              2:28.70Y   2:49.61 JO     
                  39.16     1:21.56 (42.40)   2:49.61 (1:28.05)                    
 10 Brzozowski, Frank J       12 LIAC-MR              3:10.99    2:52.08 JO     
                  38.31     1:22.44 (44.13)     2:07.55 (45.11)     2:52.08 (44.53)
 11 Olsen, Lars O             11 FA-MR                3:03.48    2:53.23 JO     
                  39.38     1:23.17 (43.79)     2:09.34 (46.17)     2:53.23 (43.89)
 12 Hertel, Kevin A           11 LIAC-MR              2:32.70Y   2:53.37 JO     
                  38.49     1:23.52 (45.03)     2:09.65 (46.13)     2:53.37 (43.72)
 13 Zhao, Matt J              12 LIAC-MR              2:31.77Y   2:54.23 JO     
                  37.36     1:22.27 (44.91)     2:07.59 (45.32)     2:54.23 (46.64)
 14 Gutin, David E            12 LIAC-MR              2:46.22Y   2:58.16 JO     
                  39.59     1:24.05 (44.46)     2:11.36 (47.31)     2:58.16 (46.80)
 15 Koek, Andrew              11 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:08.34 B      
                  39.83     1:25.65 (45.82)     2:17.13 (51.48)     3:08.34 (51.21)
 16 Kushnirsky, David A       12 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:14.82 B      
                  41.00     1:31.08 (50.08)     2:24.16 (53.08)     3:14.82 (50.66)
 -- Stocki, Oliver            12 SSC-MR               2:36.95Y        DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  37.23     1:23.13 (45.90)     2:13.31 (50.18)        DQ (1:04.31)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:56.75    1:55.37        
     1) Green, Sean T 12                2) Nus, Ethan D 12                
     3) Peitler, Matthew 12             4) Gomez, Sebastian 12            
                  29.10       58.23 (29.13)     1:27.08 (28.85)     1:55.37 (28.29)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:00.99    1:58.92        
     1) Li, Solomon 12                  2) O'Hagan, Patrick J 12          
     3) Kushnirsky, David A 12          4) McCarthy, Aidan N 12           
                  29.66       58.72 (29.06)     1:29.82 (31.10)     1:58.92 (29.10)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:04.50    2:04.29        
     1) Beaman, Shawn F 12              2) Sims, Douglas J 11             
     3) So, Brendan E 12                4) Siegel, Will H 11              
                                1:02.67 ( )   2:04.29 (1:01.62)                    
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  2:09.06    2:13.48        
     1) Wang, Vincent Q 11              2) Stachowicz, Jake 11            
     3) Simons, Andrew J 12             4) Chavez, Jin C 12               
                  32.17     1:06.90 (34.73)     1:40.54 (33.64)     2:13.48 (32.94)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:07.57    2:06.68        
     1) Peitler, Matthew 12             2) Gomez, Sebastian 12            
     3) Nus, Ethan D 12                 4) Green, Sean T 12               
                  32.55     1:07.89 (35.34)     1:38.05 (30.16)     2:06.68 (28.63)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:14.02    2:11.60        
     1) Kushnirsky, David A 12          2) McCarthy, Aidan N 12           
     3) O'Hagan, Patrick J 12           4) Li, Solomon 12                 
                  34.14     1:09.87 (35.73)     1:42.41 (32.54)     2:11.60 (29.19)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:17.02    2:19.41        
     1) Hertel, Kevin A 11              2) Koek, Andrew 11                
     3) Siegel, Will H 11               4) Sims, Douglas J 11             
                  35.73     1:13.37 (37.64)     1:48.39 (35.02)     2:19.41 (31.02)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  2:21.45    2:19.43        
     1) Fitzgerald, Joseph T 12         2) Zhao, Matt J 12                
     3) Brzozowski, Frank J 12          4) Beaman, Shawn F 12             
                  36.45     1:14.93 (38.48)     1:48.71 (33.78)     2:19.43 (30.72)
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              4:06.19  B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying:  4:06.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Ryan               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.00    2:21.05 B      
                  29.73     1:06.54 (36.81)     1:47.65 (41.11)     2:21.05 (33.40)
  2 Nus, Ethan D              12 LIAC-MR              2:27.85    2:26.70 B      
                  32.01     1:10.93 (38.92)     1:53.69 (42.76)     2:26.70 (33.01)
  3 Cakir, Noah               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.44    2:30.20 B      
                  32.85     1:14.32 (41.47)     1:55.44 (41.12)     2:30.20 (34.76)
  4 Gomez, Sebastian          12 LIAC-MR              2:32.46    2:31.95 B      
                  33.52     1:15.86 (42.34)     1:58.06 (42.20)     2:31.95 (33.89)
  5 Peitler, Matthew          12 LIAC-MR              2:38.14    2:34.03 B      
                  34.25     1:14.13 (39.88)     2:00.70 (46.57)     2:34.03 (33.33)
  6 O'Hagan, Patrick J        12 LIAC-MR              2:38.31    2:34.76 B      
                  35.24     1:14.83 (39.59)     2:00.38 (45.55)     2:34.76 (34.38)
  7 McHugh, Connor J          12 BGNW-MR              2:44.93    2:41.26 B      
                  35.28     1:17.07 (41.79)     2:06.17 (49.10)     2:41.26 (35.09)
  8 Li, Solomon               12 LIAC-MR              2:42.55    2:41.78 B      
                  38.08     1:20.78 (42.70)     2:06.94 (46.16)     2:41.78 (34.84)
  9 Brown, Lucas K            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.88    2:42.24 B      
                  34.75     1:17.61 (42.86)     2:07.08 (49.47)     2:42.24 (35.16)
 10 Zhao, Matt J              12 LIAC-MR              2:42.06    2:43.27 B      
                  37.41     1:20.80 (43.39)     2:05.27 (44.47)     2:43.27 (38.00)
 11 Siegel, Will H            11 LIAC-MR              2:49.01    2:43.47 B      
                  36.29     1:17.94 (41.65)     2:08.89 (50.95)     2:43.47 (34.58)
 12 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       11 FA-MR                2:56.06    2:46.47 B      
                  34.95     1:19.22 (44.27)     2:11.27 (52.05)     2:46.47 (35.20)
 13 Darcy, James F            10 LIAC-MR              2:48.44    2:46.94 B      
                  36.62     1:19.67 (43.05)     2:11.20 (51.53)     2:46.94 (35.74)
 14 Gutin, David E            12 LIAC-MR              2:48.09    2:46.97 B      
                  36.84     1:19.18 (42.34)     2:11.34 (52.16)     2:46.97 (35.63)
 15 Perecinsky, Martin        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:00.26    2:48.47 B      
                  36.77     1:17.80 (41.03)     2:12.38 (54.58)     2:48.47 (36.09)
 16 Monahan, James J          12 TVSC-MR              2:58.86    2:49.83 B      
                  36.22     1:21.35 (45.13)     2:12.36 (51.01)     2:49.83 (37.47)
 17 Cornish, Jack A           12 UN-MR                2:47.83    2:52.26 B      
                  41.52     1:24.28 (42.76)     2:13.90 (49.62)     2:52.26 (38.36)
 18 Fitzgerald, Joseph T      12 LIAC-MR              3:09.69    2:53.33 B      
                  37.02     1:21.03 (44.01)     2:16.42 (55.39)     2:53.33 (36.91)
 19 Boudreau, Sergei J        11 TVSC-MR              2:56.33    2:55.64 B      
                  41.06     1:29.06 (48.00)     2:16.92 (47.86)     2:55.64 (38.72)
 20 Beaman, Shawn F           12 LIAC-MR              2:56.53    2:57.14 B      
                  38.80     1:22.91 (44.11)     2:20.34 (57.43)     2:57.14 (36.80)
 21 So, Brendan E             12 LIAC-MR              3:13.44    2:57.27 B      
                  38.65     1:25.66 (47.01)     2:18.75 (53.09)     2:57.27 (38.52)
 22 Iloglu, Burak Y           11 BAC-NJ               3:53.19    2:57.38 B      
                  39.00     1:23.84 (44.84)     2:19.60 (55.76)     2:57.38 (37.78)
 23 Gallegos, Jared L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:11.20    2:57.53 B      
                  37.77     1:24.23 (46.46)     2:19.09 (54.86)     2:57.53 (38.44)
 24 Ayzenberg, Daniel S       10 LIAC-MR              3:00.11    2:58.11 B      
                  39.52     1:26.06 (46.54)     2:16.99 (50.93)     2:58.11 (41.12)
 25 Sommerstad, Ryan T        11 TVSC-MR              2:59.16    2:58.31 B      
                  43.65     1:28.34 (44.69)     2:21.26 (52.92)     2:58.31 (37.05)
 26 Liang, Shawn L            12 BGNW-MR              2:48.13Y   2:59.12 B      
                  37.82     1:22.50 (44.68)     2:15.39 (52.89)     2:59.12 (43.73)
 27 Chang, Henry H            11 UN-MR                3:01.99    2:59.53 B      
                  37.98     1:24.86 (46.88)     2:18.55 (53.69)     2:59.53 (40.98)
 28 Leng, Toby J              12 LIAC-MR              3:10.99    2:59.84 B      
                  41.94     1:28.66 (46.72)     2:20.68 (52.02)     2:59.84 (39.16)
 29 Sims, Douglas J           11 LIAC-MR              3:24.37    2:59.93 B      
                  39.68     1:25.07 (45.39)     2:22.70 (57.63)     2:59.93 (37.23)
 30 Elnawawi, Youssef A       11 BAC-NJ               3:07.85    3:00.04 B      
                  41.13     1:28.84 (47.71)     2:22.92 (54.08)     3:00.04 (37.12)
 31 Zoccoli, Harrison         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:18.24    3:00.61 B      
                  41.00     1:28.30 (47.30)     2:24.00 (55.70)     3:00.61 (36.61)
 32 Franklin, Matthew A       11 LIAC-MR              2:59.95    3:00.67 B      
                  38.87     1:24.37 (45.50)     2:21.52 (57.15)     3:00.67 (39.15)
 33 Wang, Ethan               11 LIAC-MR              3:16.46    3:01.10 B      
                  38.62     1:26.90 (48.28)     2:21.85 (54.95)     3:01.10 (39.25)
 34 Field, Jacob B            12 TVSC-MR              2:47.88Y   3:01.71 B      
                  40.64     1:27.62 (46.98)     2:21.53 (53.91)     3:01.71 (40.18)
 35 Hwang, Edward             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:15.84    3:01.84 B      
                  40.51     1:28.07 (47.56)     2:23.94 (55.87)     3:01.84 (37.90)
 36 Farrell, Deaglan C        10 TVSC-MR              2:49.46Y   3:01.97 B      
                  41.17     1:26.75 (45.58)     2:23.13 (56.38)     3:01.97 (38.84)
 37 Sherpa, Nuru              12 Twisters-MR          2:39.98Y   3:02.06 B      
                  41.28     1:30.97 (49.69)     2:21.62 (50.65)     3:02.06 (40.44)
 38 Chavez, Jin C             12 LIAC-MR              3:01.90    3:02.52 B      
                  41.44     1:29.34 (47.90)     2:24.40 (55.06)     3:02.52 (38.12)
 39 Pahari, Anish             11 LIAC-MR              3:06.69    3:02.70 B      
                  39.21     1:28.12 (48.91)     2:21.52 (53.40)     3:02.70 (41.18)
 40 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     11 TVSC-MR              3:33.86    3:03.77 B      
                  41.59     1:28.09 (46.50)     2:23.86 (55.77)     3:03.77 (39.91)
 41 Kamal, Adam               11 BGNW-MR              2:41.72Y   3:04.68 B      
                  42.72     1:28.64 (45.92)     2:27.67 (59.03)     3:04.68 (37.01)
 42 Chen, Issac               11 LIAC-MR              3:22.62    3:05.04 B      
                  44.05     1:30.47 (46.42)     2:25.60 (55.13)     3:05.04 (39.44)
 43 St. Thomas, Harrison J     9 LIAC-MR              3:07.24    3:06.76 B      
                  41.05     1:32.86 (51.81)     2:26.73 (53.87)     3:06.76 (40.03)
 44 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  12 TVSC-MR              3:19.91    3:06.79 B      
                  41.17     1:29.38 (48.21)     2:28.27 (58.89)     3:06.79 (38.52)
 45 Wu, Oliver F              11 TVSC-MR              2:52.03Y   3:09.54 B      
                  44.72     1:31.75 (47.03)     2:28.15 (56.40)     3:09.54 (41.39)
 46 Wang, Vincent Q           11 LIAC-MR              4:00.30    3:09.89 B      
                  43.20     1:31.22 (48.02)     2:26.43 (55.21)     3:09.89 (43.46)
 47 Froehlich, Nicholas R     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.61Y   3:10.00 B      
                  40.24     1:29.83 (49.59)   2:32.51 (1:02.68)     3:10.00 (37.49)
 48 Malik, Vivek              11 BGNW-MR              2:50.37Y   3:10.44 B      
                  40.29     1:28.93 (48.64)     2:24.90 (55.97)     3:10.44 (45.54)
 49 Ratling, Kunga Y          11 Twisters-MR          2:48.39Y   3:10.74 B      
                  38.65     1:27.85 (49.20)     2:27.22 (59.37)     3:10.74 (43.52)
 50 Stachowicz, Jake          11 LIAC-MR              2:54.90Y   3:11.85 B      
                  42.72     1:30.21 (47.49)     2:29.63 (59.42)     3:11.85 (42.22)
 51 Namkoong, Jesse           11 LIAC-MR              3:26.26    3:12.03 B      
                  42.97     1:31.06 (48.09)     2:29.52 (58.46)     3:12.03 (42.51)
 52 Chae, Minsoo              10 LIAC-MR              3:11.32    3:13.57 B      
                  45.00     1:35.88 (50.88)     2:31.74 (55.86)     3:13.57 (41.83)
 53 Mitchell, Joshua S        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.31Y   3:13.63 B      
                  43.28     1:33.63 (50.35)     2:32.26 (58.63)     3:13.63 (41.37)
 54 Bowman, Kevin M           12 SSC-MR               3:19.18    3:14.28 B      
                  45.25     1:31.83 (46.58)   2:33.69 (1:01.86)     3:14.28 (40.59)
 55 Chen, Anson               11 BAC-NJ               3:06.97Y   3:14.36 B      
                  42.31     1:30.55 (48.24)   2:30.67 (1:00.12)     3:14.36 (43.69)
 56 Man, Jaden                12 LIAC-MR              2:57.53Y   3:14.51 B      
                  40.61     1:31.59 (50.98)     2:29.96 (58.37)     3:14.51 (44.55)
 57 So, Reily K               10 LIAC-MR              2:57.89Y   3:14.65 B      
                  48.58     1:37.92 (49.34)     2:34.26 (56.34)     3:14.65 (40.39)
 58 Green, Trevor A           11 SSC-MR               2:46.96Y   3:14.71 B      
                  42.39     1:31.25 (48.86)     2:30.19 (58.94)     3:14.71 (44.52)
 59 Chavez, Hyun C            10 LIAC-MR              3:32.65    3:15.16 B      
                  42.56     1:33.17 (50.61)     2:30.78 (57.61)     3:15.16 (44.38)
 60 Ahearn, Jack A            11 LIAC-MR              3:22.15    3:16.16 B      
                  44.92     1:34.30 (49.38)     2:31.65 (57.35)     3:16.16 (44.51)
 61 Miele, Matthew J          12 TVSC-MR              2:52.15Y   3:16.40 B      
                  43.34     1:34.75 (51.41)     2:32.76 (58.01)     3:16.40 (43.64)
 62 Cash, Brian A             12 LIAC-MR              2:57.82Y   3:17.82 B      
                  48.02     1:41.17 (53.15)     2:37.26 (56.09)     3:17.82 (40.56)
 63 Kohara, Gentaro G          8 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:17.84 B      
                  47.14     1:40.15 (53.01)     2:36.18 (56.03)     3:17.84 (41.66)
 64 Monahan, Joseph J         10 TVSC-MR              3:40.00    3:18.78 B      
                  44.45     1:37.18 (52.73)     2:33.94 (56.76)     3:18.78 (44.84)
 65 Crouchley, John P         11 LIAC-MR              3:25.98    3:19.50 B      
                  45.42     1:37.80 (52.38)     2:35.93 (58.13)     3:19.50 (43.57)
 66 Chattanond, Olan          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:11.99Y   3:19.70 B      
                  44.57     1:34.78 (50.21)   2:35.57 (1:00.79)     3:19.70 (44.13)
 67 Touti, Ayden              11 LIAC-MR              3:02.78Y   3:20.09 B      
                  45.25     1:36.38 (51.13)   2:39.20 (1:02.82)     3:20.09 (40.89)
 68 Beaudry, Edward M         12 SSC-MR               3:00.10Y   3:21.43 B      
                  48.75     1:38.79 (50.04)     2:36.86 (58.07)     3:21.43 (44.57)
 69 Simons, Matthew A         10 LIAC-MR              3:03.78Y   3:22.20 B      
                  48.14     1:42.62 (54.48)     2:39.41 (56.79)     3:22.20 (42.79)
 70 Bertrand, James T         11 LIAC-MR              3:05.37Y   3:24.31 B      
                  50.50     1:39.44 (48.94)   2:42.32 (1:02.88)     3:24.31 (41.99)
 71 Jacuch, Christopher A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:01.64Y   3:26.39 B      
                  48.40     1:40.88 (52.48)     2:40.60 (59.72)     3:26.39 (45.79)
 72 Wong, Tyler P             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.09Y   3:27.03 B      
                  48.95     1:43.04 (54.09)   2:44.72 (1:01.68)     3:27.03 (42.31)
 73 Zunich, Dominic A          8 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:29.17 B      
                  48.93     1:39.46 (50.53)   2:46.44 (1:06.98)     3:29.17 (42.73)
 74 Schnappauf, Matthew       10 LIAC-MR              3:59.64    3:35.05 B      
                  50.06     1:40.67 (50.61)   2:51.37 (1:10.70)     3:35.05 (43.68)
 75 Beaudry, Jack H           12 SSC-MR               3:07.32Y   3:37.46 B      
                  48.91     1:48.08 (59.17)   2:48.25 (1:00.17)     3:37.46 (49.21)
 76 El Gabry, Marawan A       10 BAC-NJ               3:26.03Y   3:54.63 B      
                                1:50.43 ( )   3:00.38 (1:09.95)     3:54.63 (54.25)
 77 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      9 Twisters-MR          3:18.33Y   4:10.69        
                1:00.61   2:03.59 (1:02.98)   4:10.69 (2:07.10)                    
 -- Straus, Leo P             11 LIAC-MR              3:15.14         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  44.48     1:32.21 (47.73)     2:30.95 (58.74)          DQ (39.99)
 -- Jin, Hanchi                9 LIAC-MR              3:24.42Y        DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - fly
                  53.06     1:48.75 (55.69)   2:53.67 (1:04.92)          DQ (48.14)
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.39  ZONE
                27.89  JO
                31.99  BB 13 Over
 Meet Qualifying:  31.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Jaden N            14 FA-MR                  27.19      27.25 ZONE   
  2 Leung, Michael            14 Twisters-MR            28.42      27.49 JO     
  3 McManus, Matthew G        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.46      27.54 JO     
  4 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    13 TVSC-MR                28.09      27.60 JO     
  5 Jang, Michael             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.56      27.63 JO     
  6 Andersen, Frankie         14 SSC-MR                 29.26      27.90 BB     
  7 Londono, Nick G           13 TVSC-MR                27.71      27.93 BB     
  8 Vavalle, Antonio          14 TVSC-MR                27.95      27.96 BB     
  9 Nasta, Mike V             14 SSC-MR                 28.50      28.10 BB     
 10 Yu, Ryan                  14 LIAC-MR                28.40      28.21 BB     
 11 Park, Timothy             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.44      28.29 BB     
 12 Hoye, Jonas               14 Twisters-MR            28.83      28.87 BB     
 13 Anzalone, Brian           14 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.19      28.88 BB     
 14 Tesovic, Maksim           14 Twisters-MR            29.01      28.96 BB     
 15 Boutin, Lucca A           14 LIAC-MR                28.59      29.24 BB     
 16 McDonald, Stephen B       14 LIAC-MR                28.10      29.28 BB     
 17 Varrichio, Chris R        14 SSC-MR                 29.32      29.70 BB     
 18 Gulotta, LJ J             13 BGNW-MR                30.30      29.71 BB     
 19 NG, Ryan Y                13 UN-MR                  30.36      29.79 BB     
 20 Fialcowitz, Michael A     13 BAC-NJ                 31.22      30.14 BB     
 21 Youssef, Mohamed S        13 Twisters-MR            30.24      30.16 BB     
 22 Elnawawi, Seif A          14 BAC-NJ                 29.96      30.17 BB     
 23 Emerson, Hunter J         14 TVSC-MR                27.07Y     30.19 BB     
 24 Wu, Tyler                 14 LIAC-MR                29.20      30.25 BB     
 25 Cash, Joseph G            13 LIAC-MR                30.34      30.36 BB     
 26 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       13 LIAC-MR                31.45      30.44 BB     
 27 Demaio, Thomas M          13 TVSC-MR                29.91      30.47 BB     
 28 Kong, Jason               13 LIAC-MR                30.43      30.55 BB     
 29 Pabisch, Brian A          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.84      30.87 BB     
 30 Young, Aaron M            13 SSC-MR                 31.10      30.88 BB     
 31 D'Alessandro, Jack R      14 LIAC-MR                30.49      30.90 BB     
 32 Morgan, Brendan M         13 BGNW-MR                31.47      31.15 BB     
 33 Hansen, Lance             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.53      31.16 BB     
 34 Rogowsky, Benjamin N      14 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.84      31.26 BB     
 35 Iloglu, Ali E             13 BAC-NJ                 29.78      31.33 BB     
 36 Wolfe, Austin J           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.53      32.05        
 37 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     14 FA-MR                  27.73Y     32.48        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                58.89  ZONE
              1:01.59  JO
              1:09.99  BB 13 Over
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ma, Michael Y             14 LIAC-MR                57.98      58.28 ZONE   
                  27.79       58.28 (30.49)                                        
  2 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    13 TVSC-MR                59.48      58.47 ZONE   
                  28.31       58.47 (30.16)                                        
  3 Byrne, Jaden N            14 FA-MR                  59.70      59.08 JO     
                  28.24       59.08 (30.84)                                        
  4 Vavalle, Antonio          14 TVSC-MR              1:00.11      59.20 JO     
                  28.62       59.20 (30.58)                                        
  5 Szypula, Matthew          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.15      59.44 JO     
                  28.78       59.44 (30.66)                                        
  6 Jang, Michael             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.33      59.68 JO     
                  28.66       59.68 (31.02)                                        
  7 Andersen, Frankie         14 SSC-MR               1:05.05    1:00.33 JO     
                  29.33     1:00.33 (31.00)                                        
  8 McManus, Matthew G        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.65    1:00.37 JO     
                  28.38     1:00.37 (31.99)                                        
  9 Park, Timothy             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.18    1:01.01 JO     
                  29.60     1:01.01 (31.41)                                        
 10 Egan, Kieran R            14 Twisters-MR          1:02.92    1:01.97 BB     
                  29.73     1:01.97 (32.24)                                        
 11 Hoye, Jonas               14 Twisters-MR          1:09.99    1:02.28 BB     
                  30.15     1:02.28 (32.13)                                        
 12 Nasta, Mike V             14 SSC-MR               1:03.70    1:02.93 BB     
                  30.28     1:02.93 (32.65)                                        
 13 Yu, Ryan                  14 LIAC-MR              1:04.57    1:03.57 BB     
                  30.53     1:03.57 (33.04)                                        
 14 Brown, Connor K           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.10    1:03.70 BB     
                  30.30     1:03.70 (33.40)                                        
 15 Tesovic, Maksim           14 Twisters-MR          1:04.09    1:04.24 BB     
                  30.21     1:04.24 (34.03)                                        
 16 Regev, Ari                14 LIAC-MR              1:00.32    1:04.91 BB     
                  30.60     1:04.91 (34.31)                                        
 17 Sloniewsky, Peter A       14 TVSC-MR              1:05.18    1:04.92 BB     
                  31.41     1:04.92 (33.51)                                        
 18 McDonald, Stephen B       14 LIAC-MR              1:00.90    1:05.59 BB     
                  31.18     1:05.59 (34.41)                                        
 19 NG, Ryan Y                13 UN-MR                1:08.79    1:06.31 BB     
                  33.10     1:06.31 (33.21)                                        
 20 Angelou, David J          13 LIAC-MR              1:05.80    1:06.78 BB     
                  31.90     1:06.78 (34.88)                                        
 21 Cash, Joseph G            13 LIAC-MR              1:04.77    1:06.82 BB     
                  31.20     1:06.82 (35.62)                                        
 22 Wu, Tyler                 14 LIAC-MR              1:05.49    1:06.95 BB     
                  32.08     1:06.95 (34.87)                                        
 23 Demaio, Thomas M          13 TVSC-MR              1:07.32    1:06.96 BB     
                  32.19     1:06.96 (34.77)                                        
 24 Miele, Thomas L           13 TVSC-MR              1:09.34    1:07.14 BB     
                  31.97     1:07.14 (35.17)                                        
 25 D'Alessandro, Jack R      14 LIAC-MR              1:05.02    1:07.36 BB     
                  32.84     1:07.36 (34.52)                                        
 26 Young, Aaron M            13 SSC-MR                 59.35Y   1:07.82 BB     
                  32.25     1:07.82 (35.57)                                        
 27 Rogowsky, Benjamin N      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.66    1:07.88 BB     
                  32.64     1:07.88 (35.24)                                        
 28 Keene, Jack W             14 LIAC-MR              1:07.64    1:08.60 BB     
                  32.87     1:08.60 (35.73)                                        
 29 Fayngersh, David N        13 LIAC-MR              1:08.83    1:08.61 BB     
                  32.90     1:08.61 (35.71)                                        
 30 Moran, Jack M             14 BGNW-MR              1:06.79    1:09.12 BB     
                  33.11     1:09.12 (36.01)                                        
 31 Morgan, Brendan M         13 BGNW-MR              1:08.99    1:09.43 BB     
                  32.73     1:09.43 (36.70)                                        
 32 Boutin, Dylan             13 LIAC-MR              1:09.51    1:09.65 BB     
                  33.06     1:09.65 (36.59)                                        
 33 Pabisch, Brian A          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.41    1:09.69 BB     
                  32.68     1:09.69 (37.01)                                        
 34 Wolfe, Austin J           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.06    1:09.86 BB     
                  33.36     1:09.86 (36.50)                                        
 35 Mogenis, Jake T           14 FA-MR                1:00.64Y   1:09.93 BB     
                  33.68     1:09.93 (36.25)                                        
 36 Hansen, Lance             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.78    1:10.62        
                  33.20     1:10.62 (37.42)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:07.09  ZONE
              2:15.59  JO
              2:32.29  BB 13 Over
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Szypula, Matthew          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.50    2:04.80 ZONE   
                  29.18     1:02.06 (32.88)     1:33.36 (31.30)     2:04.80 (31.44)
  2 Vavalle, Antonio          14 TVSC-MR              2:08.92    2:07.41 JO     
                  29.21     1:01.89 (32.68)     1:34.85 (32.96)     2:07.41 (32.56)
  3 Giunta, Noah L            14 TVSC-MR              2:09.65    2:07.45 JO     
                  29.51     1:01.90 (32.39)     1:34.85 (32.95)     2:07.45 (32.60)
  4 Leung, Michael            14 Twisters-MR          2:09.45    2:07.67 JO     
                  29.80     1:02.36 (32.56)     1:35.32 (32.96)     2:07.67 (32.35)
  5 Ma, Michael Y             14 LIAC-MR              2:05.05    2:08.32 JO     
                  29.18     1:01.27 (32.09)     1:34.65 (33.38)     2:08.32 (33.67)
  6 Regev, Ari                14 LIAC-MR              2:06.39    2:08.97 JO     
                  29.57     1:01.86 (32.29)     1:35.50 (33.64)     2:08.97 (33.47)
  7 Chu, Allan                13 LIAC-MR              2:11.70    2:09.48 JO     
                  29.78     1:02.36 (32.58)     1:35.70 (33.34)     2:09.48 (33.78)
  8 McManus, Matthew G        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.10Y   2:12.07 JO     
                  30.00     1:04.02 (34.02)     1:38.17 (34.15)     2:12.07 (33.90)
  9 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    13 TVSC-MR              2:20.58    2:12.14 JO     
                  30.02     1:03.27 (33.25)     1:38.13 (34.86)     2:12.14 (34.01)
 10 Park, Timothy             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.65    2:13.44 JO     
                  30.44     1:04.20 (33.76)     1:39.05 (34.85)     2:13.44 (34.39)
 11 Byrne, Jaden N            14 FA-MR                2:25.30    2:13.83 JO     
                  29.81     1:03.33 (33.52)     1:37.90 (34.57)     2:13.83 (35.93)
 12 Sakharuk, Nikita V        14 BGNW-MR              2:11.08    2:14.61 JO     
                  29.78     1:03.67 (33.89)     1:38.81 (35.14)     2:14.61 (35.80)
 13 Boutin, Lucca A           14 LIAC-MR              2:18.44    2:16.19 BB     
                  31.89     1:06.00 (34.11)     1:41.15 (35.15)     2:16.19 (35.04)
 14 McNamara, Luke V          14 LIAC-MR              2:13.84    2:16.28 BB     
                  31.68     1:06.30 (34.62)     1:42.02 (35.72)     2:16.28 (34.26)
 15 Elnawawi, Seif A          14 BAC-NJ               2:17.44    2:16.54 BB     
                  31.67     1:05.99 (34.32)     1:41.70 (35.71)     2:16.54 (34.84)
 16 Egan, Kieran R            14 Twisters-MR          2:18.13    2:16.62 BB     
                  30.84     1:05.96 (35.12)     1:41.48 (35.52)     2:16.62 (35.14)
 17 Sloniewsky, Peter A       14 TVSC-MR              2:18.78    2:17.38 BB     
                  30.85     1:04.93 (34.08)     1:41.51 (36.58)     2:17.38 (35.87)
 18 Andersen, Frankie         14 SSC-MR               2:20.12    2:17.63 BB     
                  31.35     1:07.82 (36.47)     1:45.30 (37.48)     2:17.63 (32.33)
 19 McDonald, Stephen B       14 LIAC-MR              2:12.72    2:18.76 BB     
                  31.49     1:07.01 (35.52)     1:43.52 (36.51)     2:18.76 (35.24)
 20 Emerson, Hunter J         14 TVSC-MR              2:17.82    2:19.46 BB     
                  32.77     1:08.30 (35.53)     1:44.23 (35.93)     2:19.46 (35.23)
 21 Brown, Connor K           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.51    2:19.94 BB     
                  31.56     1:07.85 (36.29)     1:44.88 (37.03)     2:19.94 (35.06)
 22 D'Alessandro, Jack R      14 LIAC-MR              2:19.81    2:20.31 BB     
                  31.33     1:06.68 (35.35)     1:43.92 (37.24)     2:20.31 (36.39)
 23 Hall III, Richie D        13 TVSC-MR              2:32.28    2:20.79 BB     
                  32.83     1:09.63 (36.80)     1:46.32 (36.69)     2:20.79 (34.47)
 24 Fayngersh, David N        13 LIAC-MR              2:28.96    2:20.81 BB     
                  31.73     1:08.39 (36.66)     1:45.74 (37.35)     2:20.81 (35.07)
 25 Wu, Tyler                 14 LIAC-MR              2:27.62    2:21.07 BB     
                  33.14     1:09.78 (36.64)     1:46.66 (36.88)     2:21.07 (34.41)
 26 Kong, Jason               13 LIAC-MR              2:24.59    2:21.76 BB     
                  34.13     1:10.71 (36.58)     1:47.54 (36.83)     2:21.76 (34.22)
 27 Angelou, David J          13 LIAC-MR              2:22.22    2:22.41 BB     
                  32.03     1:08.77 (36.74)     1:46.70 (37.93)     2:22.41 (35.71)
 28 Fialcowitz, Michael A     13 BAC-NJ               2:06.70Y   2:22.57 BB     
                  32.33     1:09.35 (37.02)     1:47.33 (37.98)     2:22.57 (35.24)
 29 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   14 Twisters-MR          2:22.51    2:22.76 BB     
                  33.78     1:11.04 (37.26)     1:47.24 (36.20)     2:22.76 (35.52)
 30 Iloglu, Ali E             13 BAC-NJ               2:05.04Y   2:23.31 BB     
                  33.93     1:10.49 (36.56)   2:23.31 (1:12.82)                    
 31 Cash, Joseph G            13 LIAC-MR              2:23.26    2:23.43 BB     
                  32.26     1:08.97 (36.71)     1:46.67 (37.70)     2:23.43 (36.76)
 32 Tesovic, Maksim           14 Twisters-MR          2:32.28    2:23.97 BB     
                  31.20     1:08.56 (37.36)     1:47.20 (38.64)     2:23.97 (36.77)
 33 Kamal, Yousef M           14 BGNW-MR              2:03.50Y   2:24.32 BB     
                  32.37     1:09.36 (36.99)     1:47.68 (38.32)     2:24.32 (36.64)
 34 Young, Aaron M            13 SSC-MR               2:25.94    2:24.62 BB     
                  32.13     1:08.56 (36.43)     1:47.08 (38.52)     2:24.62 (37.54)
 35 Yu, Ryan                  14 LIAC-MR              2:25.70    2:25.47 BB     
                  31.32     1:08.34 (37.02)     1:47.13 (38.79)     2:25.47 (38.34)
 36 Keene, Jack W             14 LIAC-MR              2:25.61    2:25.59 BB     
                  33.80     1:11.02 (37.22)     1:48.89 (37.87)     2:25.59 (36.70)
 37 Gulotta, LJ J             13 BGNW-MR              2:10.61Y   2:27.37 BB     
                  33.44     1:12.51 (39.07)     1:50.98 (38.47)     2:27.37 (36.39)
 38 Rogowsky, Benjamin N      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.42    2:27.70 BB     
                  33.04     1:10.27 (37.23)     1:49.02 (38.75)     2:27.70 (38.68)
 39 Miele, Thomas L           13 TVSC-MR              2:12.27Y   2:27.76 BB     
                  33.44     1:10.70 (37.26)     1:49.79 (39.09)     2:27.76 (37.97)
 40 Demaio, Thomas M          13 TVSC-MR              2:25.92    2:28.45 BB     
                  33.57     1:11.43 (37.86)     1:50.24 (38.81)     2:28.45 (38.21)
 41 Boutin, Dylan             13 LIAC-MR              2:30.76    2:28.75 BB     
                  34.16     1:12.70 (38.54)     1:50.65 (37.95)     2:28.75 (38.10)
 42 Morgan, Brendan M         13 BGNW-MR              2:29.67    2:28.88 BB     
                  33.42     1:11.33 (37.91)     1:50.63 (39.30)     2:28.88 (38.25)
 43 Hansen, Lance             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.71    2:30.17 BB     
                  32.08     1:09.74 (37.66)     1:49.97 (40.23)     2:30.17 (40.20)
 44 Pabisch, Brian A          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.56Y   2:31.79 BB     
                  34.19     1:13.74 (39.55)     1:53.40 (39.66)     2:31.79 (38.39)
 45 Varrichio, Chris R        14 SSC-MR               2:18.95    2:32.01 BB     
                  32.45     1:09.92 (37.47)     1:50.53 (40.61)     2:32.01 (41.48)
 46 Wolfe, Austin J           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.90    2:42.51        
                  36.48     1:17.48 (41.00)     2:01.25 (43.77)     2:42.51 (41.26)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:07.99  ZONE
              1:10.29  JO
              1:18.29  BB 13 Over
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Szypula, Matthew          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.30    1:02.71 ZONE   
                  30.71     1:02.71 (32.00)                                        
  2 Egan, Kieran R            14 Twisters-MR          1:10.35    1:07.20 ZONE   
                  31.94     1:07.20 (35.26)                                        
  3 McManus, Matthew G        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.99    1:08.39 JO     
                  32.41     1:08.39 (35.98)                                        
  4 Ma, Michael Y             14 LIAC-MR              1:08.02    1:08.68 JO     
                  33.51     1:08.68 (35.17)                                        
  5 Byrne, Jaden N            14 FA-MR                1:16.16    1:09.25 JO     
                  33.84     1:09.25 (35.41)                                        
  6 Varrichio, Chris R        14 SSC-MR               1:10.49    1:10.01 JO     
                  34.08     1:10.01 (35.93)                                        
  7 Nasta, Mike V             14 SSC-MR               1:11.87    1:10.51 BB     
                  33.61     1:10.51 (36.90)                                        
  8 Anzalone, Brian           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.45    1:10.71 BB     
                  34.60     1:10.71 (36.11)                                        
  9 Jang, Michael             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.63    1:10.85 BB     
                  35.30     1:10.85 (35.55)                                        
 10 Tesovic, Maksim           14 Twisters-MR          1:17.73    1:10.96 BB     
                  34.08     1:10.96 (36.88)                                        
 11 Boutin, Lucca A           14 LIAC-MR              1:13.13    1:11.30 BB     
                  35.04     1:11.30 (36.26)                                        
 12 Regev, Ari                14 LIAC-MR              1:10.98    1:12.51 BB     
                  35.21     1:12.51 (37.30)                                        
 13 Park, Anthony             14 LIAC-MR              1:10.74    1:12.57 BB     
                  35.40     1:12.57 (37.17)                                        
 14 McDonald, Stephen B       14 LIAC-MR              1:11.08    1:13.30 BB     
                  35.78     1:13.30 (37.52)                                        
 15 Andersen, Frankie         14 SSC-MR               1:17.85    1:14.08 BB     
                  36.53     1:14.08 (37.55)                                        
 16 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   14 Twisters-MR          1:14.35    1:14.16 BB     
                  36.03     1:14.16 (38.13)                                        
 17 Sloniewsky, Peter A       14 TVSC-MR              1:14.33    1:14.39 BB     
                  35.80     1:14.39 (38.59)                                        
 18 Brown, Connor K           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.37    1:14.52 BB     
                  36.36     1:14.52 (38.16)                                        
 19 Santana, Eduardo J        13 LIAC-MR              1:13.56    1:14.84 BB     
                  36.26     1:14.84 (38.58)                                        
 20 Keene, Jack W             14 LIAC-MR              1:17.14    1:15.91 BB     
                  37.24     1:15.91 (38.67)                                        
 21 Vavalle, Antonio          14 TVSC-MR              1:17.26    1:16.67 BB     
                  37.46     1:16.67 (39.21)                                        
 22 Yu, Ryan                  14 LIAC-MR              1:17.39    1:17.16 BB     
                  36.86     1:17.16 (40.30)                                        
 23 Hall III, Richie D        13 TVSC-MR              1:15.78    1:17.33 BB     
                  37.55     1:17.33 (39.78)                                        
 24 Park, Nathaniel B         13 LIAC-MR              1:18.70    1:17.86 BB     
                  37.50     1:17.86 (40.36)                                        
 25 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       13 LIAC-MR              1:17.52    1:18.59        
                  38.16     1:18.59 (40.43)                                        
 26 Mogenis, Jake T           14 FA-MR                1:06.70Y   1:18.97        
                  39.17     1:18.97 (39.80)                                        
 27 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     14 FA-MR                1:06.16Y   1:21.27        
                  38.30     1:21.27 (42.97)                                        
 28 Cash, Joseph G            13 LIAC-MR              1:21.53    1:22.74        
                  40.55     1:22.74 (42.19)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:24.29  ZONE
              2:32.59  JO
              2:49.69  BB 13 Over
 Meet Qualifying:  2:49.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Szypula, Matthew          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.89    2:17.71 ZONE   
                  31.95     1:07.64 (35.69)     1:43.36 (35.72)     2:17.71 (34.35)
  2 McManus, Matthew G        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.37    2:30.33 JO     
                  34.01     1:11.80 (37.79)     1:51.41 (39.61)     2:30.33 (38.92)
  3 Anzalone, Brian           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.94    2:32.18 JO     
                  35.64     1:14.34 (38.70)     1:53.93 (39.59)     2:32.18 (38.25)
  4 Regev, Ari                14 LIAC-MR              2:35.34    2:32.34 JO     
                  35.80     1:14.28 (38.48)     1:53.38 (39.10)     2:32.34 (38.96)
  5 Nasta, Mike V             14 SSC-MR               2:36.15    2:33.87 BB     
                  35.08     1:13.94 (38.86)     1:54.45 (40.51)     2:33.87 (39.42)
  6 Jang, Michael             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.45    2:34.24 BB     
                  36.59     1:14.01 (37.42)     1:54.34 (40.33)     2:34.24 (39.90)
  7 Du, Alex W                14 BGNW-MR              2:16.93Y   2:36.93 BB     
                  36.97     1:17.69 (40.72)     1:57.81 (40.12)     2:36.93 (39.12)
  8 Santana, Eduardo J        13 LIAC-MR              2:33.20    2:37.76 BB     
                  37.11     1:16.66 (39.55)     1:57.13 (40.47)     2:37.76 (40.63)
  9 Brown, Connor K           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.40Y   2:39.68 BB     
                  37.78     1:18.50 (40.72)     2:00.09 (41.59)     2:39.68 (39.59)
 10 Keene, Jack W             14 LIAC-MR              2:42.99    2:39.75 BB     
                  38.63     1:19.48 (40.85)     2:00.00 (40.52)     2:39.75 (39.75)
 11 D'Alessandro, Jack R      14 LIAC-MR              2:42.95    2:40.49 BB     
                  38.18     1:19.02 (40.84)     2:00.68 (41.66)     2:40.49 (39.81)
 12 Sloniewsky, Peter A       14 TVSC-MR              2:38.78    2:40.71 BB     
                  37.29     1:17.25 (39.96)     1:59.38 (42.13)     2:40.71 (41.33)
 13 Hall III, Richie D        13 TVSC-MR              2:21.79Y   2:41.30 BB     
                  38.27     1:19.72 (41.45)     2:01.10 (41.38)     2:41.30 (40.20)
 14 Elnawawi, Seif A          14 BAC-NJ               2:25.51Y   2:42.96 BB     
                  39.74     1:21.31 (41.57)     2:03.32 (42.01)     2:42.96 (39.64)
 15 Park, Nathaniel B         13 LIAC-MR              2:46.31    2:43.69 BB     
                  38.13     1:20.32 (42.19)     2:02.76 (42.44)     2:43.69 (40.93)
 16 Tesovic, Maksim           14 Twisters-MR          2:41.06    2:44.35 BB     
                  38.12     1:20.16 (42.04)     2:02.86 (42.70)     2:44.35 (41.49)
 17 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   14 Twisters-MR          2:36.27    2:45.85 BB     
                  38.41     1:19.27 (40.86)     2:03.56 (44.29)     2:45.85 (42.29)
 -- Varrichio, Chris R        14 SSC-MR               2:33.06         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  35.47     1:13.47 (38.00)     1:52.41 (38.94)          DQ (38.46)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.19  ZONE
              1:20.09  JO
              1:28.09  BB 13 Over
 Meet Qualifying:  1:28.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chu, Allan                13 LIAC-MR              1:15.97    1:15.79 ZONE   
                  35.97     1:15.79 (39.82)                                        
  2 Leung, Michael            14 Twisters-MR          1:14.61    1:16.85 ZONE   
                  36.44     1:16.85 (40.41)                                        
  3 Park, Anthony             14 LIAC-MR              1:16.35    1:17.29 JO     
                  36.43     1:17.29 (40.86)                                        
  4 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       13 LIAC-MR              1:20.27    1:18.77 JO     
                  37.76     1:18.77 (41.01)                                        
  5 Ma, Michael Y             14 LIAC-MR              1:17.40    1:19.02 JO     
                  36.89     1:19.02 (42.13)                                        
  6 Park, Timothy             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.85    1:19.12 JO     
                  37.23     1:19.12 (41.89)                                        
  7 Fayngersh, David N        13 LIAC-MR              1:19.61    1:19.62 JO     
                  38.94     1:19.62 (40.68)                                        
  8 Boutin, Lucca A           14 LIAC-MR              1:21.02    1:19.72 JO     
                  38.22     1:19.72 (41.50)                                        
  9 NG, Ryan Y                13 UN-MR                1:20.90    1:19.86 JO     
                  38.32     1:19.86 (41.54)                                        
 10 McManus, Matthew G        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.67    1:20.18 BB     
                  38.06     1:20.18 (42.12)                                        
 11 Giunta, Noah L            14 TVSC-MR              1:26.25    1:20.38 BB     
                  37.58     1:20.38 (42.80)                                        
 12 Youssef, Mohamed S        13 Twisters-MR          1:25.10    1:21.85 BB     
                  38.96     1:21.85 (42.89)                                        
 13 McNamara, Luke V          14 LIAC-MR              1:26.26    1:22.41 BB     
                  39.45     1:22.41 (42.96)                                        
 14 Varrichio, Chris R        14 SSC-MR               1:23.50    1:23.18 BB     
                  39.96     1:23.18 (43.22)                                        
 15 Hoye, Jonas               14 Twisters-MR          1:27.71    1:23.73 BB     
                  40.20     1:23.73 (43.53)                                        
 16 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   14 Twisters-MR          1:26.16    1:23.99 BB     
                  40.50     1:23.99 (43.49)                                        
 17 Wu, Tyler                 14 LIAC-MR              1:20.04    1:24.00 BB     
                  40.18     1:24.00 (43.82)                                        
 18 Wolfe, Austin J           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.30    1:25.89 BB     
                  40.95     1:25.89 (44.94)                                        
 19 Regev, Ari                14 LIAC-MR              1:27.87    1:26.01 BB     
                  40.55     1:26.01 (45.46)                                        
 20 Boutin, Dylan             13 LIAC-MR              1:25.64    1:26.53 BB     
                  41.08     1:26.53 (45.45)                                        
 21 Angelou, David J          13 LIAC-MR              1:34.81    1:27.70 BB     
                  41.18     1:27.70 (46.52)                                        
 22 Hansen, Lance             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.06    1:27.87 BB     
                  41.54     1:27.87 (46.33)                                        
 23 Demaio, Thomas M          13 TVSC-MR              1:14.59Y   1:28.59        
                  41.43     1:28.59 (47.16)                                        
 24 Moran, Jack M             14 BGNW-MR              1:14.85Y   1:29.14        
                  42.49     1:29.14 (46.65)                                        
 25 Tesovic, Maksim           14 Twisters-MR          1:26.46    1:30.28        
                  41.80     1:30.28 (48.48)                                        
 26 Park, Nathaniel B         13 LIAC-MR              1:32.89    1:30.42        
                  42.86     1:30.42 (47.56)                                        
 27 Rogowsky, Benjamin N      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.17Y   1:31.10        
                  42.71     1:31.10 (48.39)                                        
 28 Pabisch, Brian A          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.90    1:31.12        
                  42.14     1:31.12 (48.98)                                        
 29 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     14 FA-MR                1:14.65Y   1:35.75        
                  43.32     1:35.75 (52.43)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:44.79  ZONE
              2:54.89  JO
              3:11.59  BB 13 Over
 Meet Qualifying:  3:11.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chu, Allan                13 LIAC-MR              2:40.76    2:41.00 ZONE   
                  36.39     1:16.38 (39.99)     1:58.33 (41.95)     2:41.00 (42.67)
  2 Leung, Michael            14 Twisters-MR          2:41.08    2:41.84 ZONE   
                  36.18     1:17.35 (41.17)     1:59.21 (41.86)     2:41.84 (42.63)
  3 Jang, Michael             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.93    2:45.86 JO     
                  36.41     1:18.18 (41.77)     2:01.07 (42.89)     2:45.86 (44.79)
  4 Buchen, Max H             13 TVSC-MR              2:53.21    2:47.86 JO     
                  37.88     1:20.75 (42.87)     2:04.44 (43.69)     2:47.86 (43.42)
  5 Park, Anthony             14 LIAC-MR              2:45.09    2:48.21 JO     
                  37.91     1:21.29 (43.38)     2:05.23 (43.94)     2:48.21 (42.98)
  6 Boutin, Lucca A           14 LIAC-MR              2:55.31    2:49.14 JO     
                  38.91     1:22.07 (43.16)     2:05.26 (43.19)     2:49.14 (43.88)
  7 Emerson, Hunter J         14 TVSC-MR              2:54.31    2:50.72 JO     
                  39.11     1:22.49 (43.38)     2:06.60 (44.11)     2:50.72 (44.12)
  8 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       13 LIAC-MR              2:56.05    2:51.90 JO     
                  40.01     1:22.20 (42.19)     2:08.66 (46.46)     2:51.90 (43.24)
  9 Fayngersh, David N        13 LIAC-MR              2:59.41    2:52.82 JO     
                  39.46     1:23.00 (43.54)     2:09.42 (46.42)     2:52.82 (43.40)
 10 NG, Ryan Y                13 UN-MR                2:58.87    2:54.02 JO     
                  41.11     1:26.13 (45.02)     2:11.71 (45.58)     2:54.02 (42.31)
 11 Youssef, Mohamed S        13 Twisters-MR          2:54.41    2:54.27 JO     
                  40.00     1:24.50 (44.50)     2:09.36 (44.86)     2:54.27 (44.91)
 12 Hoye, Jonas               14 Twisters-MR          3:02.13    2:56.52 BB     
                  39.93     1:25.08 (45.15)     2:11.41 (46.33)     2:56.52 (45.11)
 13 Du, Alex W                14 BGNW-MR              2:56.46    2:56.95 BB     
 14 Wu, Tyler                 14 LIAC-MR              2:59.65    2:59.37 BB     
                  41.20     1:27.04 (45.84)     2:13.13 (46.09)     2:59.37 (46.24)
 15 Anzalone, Brian           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:06.09    3:00.84 BB     
                  37.90     1:24.33 (46.43)     2:12.98 (48.65)     3:00.84 (47.86)
 16 Vavalle, Antonio          14 TVSC-MR              2:36.86Y   3:04.50 BB     
 17 Hansen, Lance             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.64Y   3:05.98 BB     
 18 Wolfe, Austin J           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:09.39    3:07.80 BB     
                  44.50     1:31.30 (46.80)     2:19.86 (48.56)     3:07.80 (47.94)
 19 Boutin, Dylan             13 LIAC-MR              3:12.49    3:07.93 BB     
                  43.98     1:33.41 (49.43)     2:20.27 (46.86)     3:07.93 (47.66)
 20 Egan, Kieran R            14 Twisters-MR          3:05.11    3:09.07 BB     
                  42.01     1:30.53 (48.52)     2:19.60 (49.07)     3:09.07 (49.47)
 21 Park, Nathaniel B         13 LIAC-MR              3:15.95    3:10.03 BB     
                  44.27     1:33.05 (48.78)     2:23.17 (50.12)     3:10.03 (46.86)
 22 Rogowsky, Benjamin N      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.91Y   3:11.56 BB     
 23 Angelou, David J          13 LIAC-MR              3:18.11    3:11.59 BB     
                  43.89     1:32.70 (48.81)     2:22.77 (50.07)     3:11.59 (48.82)
 24 Iloglu, Ali E             13 BAC-NJ               2:44.31Y   3:11.83        
 25 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     14 FA-MR                2:45.02Y   3:24.58        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:05.19  ZONE
              1:07.49  JO
              1:15.49  BB 13 Over
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santana, Eduardo J        13 LIAC-MR              1:03.95    1:03.31 ZONE   
                  30.04     1:03.31 (33.27)                                        
  2 Sakharuk, Nikita V        14 BGNW-MR              1:02.90    1:04.37 ZONE   
                  29.74     1:04.37 (34.63)                                        
  3 Andersen, Frankie         14 SSC-MR               1:09.50    1:05.42 JO     
                  29.93     1:05.42 (35.49)                                        
  4 Egan, Kieran R            14 Twisters-MR          1:13.97    1:06.52 JO     
                  30.31     1:06.52 (36.21)                                        
  5 Ma, Michael Y             14 LIAC-MR              1:07.84    1:06.72 JO     
                  31.14     1:06.72 (35.58)                                        
  6 Szypula, Matthew          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.41    1:06.99 JO     
                  30.89     1:06.99 (36.10)                                        
  7 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    13 TVSC-MR              1:11.51    1:07.97 BB     
                  30.96     1:07.97 (37.01)                                        
  8 Londono, Nick G           13 TVSC-MR              1:09.69    1:08.02 BB     
                  31.24     1:08.02 (36.78)                                        
  9 Regev, Ari                14 LIAC-MR              1:05.50    1:08.27 BB     
                  31.53     1:08.27 (36.74)                                        
 10 Kamal, Yousef M           14 BGNW-MR              1:09.40    1:08.98 BB     
                  32.05     1:08.98 (36.93)                                        
 11 Park, Anthony             14 LIAC-MR              1:08.24    1:09.07 BB     
                  32.74     1:09.07 (36.33)                                        
 12 Nasta, Mike V             14 SSC-MR               1:11.96    1:09.30 BB     
                  32.72     1:09.30 (36.58)                                        
 13 Youssef, Mohamed S        13 Twisters-MR          1:14.78    1:09.45 BB     
                  31.93     1:09.45 (37.52)                                        
 14 Park, Timothy             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.30    1:10.13 BB     
                  32.72     1:10.13 (37.41)                                        
 15 Byrne, Jaden N            14 FA-MR                1:08.89    1:10.19 BB     
                  31.22     1:10.19 (38.97)                                        
 16 Angelou, David J          13 LIAC-MR              1:10.38    1:10.35 BB     
                  32.59     1:10.35 (37.76)                                        
 17 Brown, Connor K           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.78    1:10.57 BB     
                  32.97     1:10.57 (37.60)                                        
 18 Hoye, Jonas               14 Twisters-MR          1:14.29    1:12.91 BB     
                  33.65     1:12.91 (39.26)                                        
 19 Buchen, Max H             13 TVSC-MR              1:13.00    1:13.31 BB     
                  34.19     1:13.31 (39.12)                                        
 20 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   14 Twisters-MR          1:12.03    1:14.27 BB     
                  33.27     1:14.27 (41.00)                                        
 21 Hall III, Richie D        13 TVSC-MR              1:06.07Y   1:14.42 BB     
                  33.80     1:14.42 (40.62)                                        
 22 Morgan, Brendan M         13 BGNW-MR              1:14.82    1:15.78        
                  34.34     1:15.78 (41.44)                                        
 23 Yu, Ryan                  14 LIAC-MR              1:04.82Y   1:16.70        
                  35.27     1:16.70 (41.43)                                        
 24 Boutin, Dylan             13 LIAC-MR              1:12.22Y   1:17.88        
                  35.47     1:17.88 (42.41)                                        
 25 Park, Nathaniel B         13 LIAC-MR              1:23.95    1:17.98        
                  35.29     1:17.98 (42.69)                                        
 26 NG, Ryan Y                13 UN-MR                1:14.60    1:18.35        
                  35.19     1:18.35 (43.16)                                        
 27 Young, Aaron M            13 SSC-MR               1:15.36    1:19.12        
                  36.77     1:19.12 (42.35)                                        
 28 Cash, Joseph G            13 LIAC-MR              1:19.58    1:21.19        
                  37.91     1:21.19 (43.28)                                        
 29 Demaio, Thomas M          13 TVSC-MR              1:15.49    1:21.62        
                  35.57     1:21.62 (46.05)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:24.79  ZONE
              2:34.99  JO
              2:49.19  BB 13 Over
 Meet Qualifying:  2:49.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santana, Eduardo J        13 LIAC-MR              2:19.42    2:20.91 ZONE   
                  30.48     1:05.47 (34.99)     1:42.29 (36.82)     2:20.91 (38.62)
  2 Jang, Michael             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.93    2:25.70 JO     
                  31.24     1:07.18 (35.94)     1:46.08 (38.90)     2:25.70 (39.62)
  3 Angelou, David J          13 LIAC-MR              2:41.03    2:40.00 BB     
                  33.82     1:12.97 (39.15)     1:55.99 (43.02)     2:40.00 (44.01)
  4 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    13 TVSC-MR              2:45.41    2:40.31 BB     
                  32.90     1:13.01 (40.11)     1:56.77 (43.76)     2:40.31 (43.54)
  5 Leung, Michael            14 Twisters-MR          2:26.30Y   2:43.34 BB     
                  35.11     1:15.87 (40.76)     1:59.61 (43.74)     2:43.34 (43.73)
  6 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   14 Twisters-MR          2:21.01Y   2:43.86 BB     
                  34.45     1:15.59 (41.14)     1:59.27 (43.68)     2:43.86 (44.59)
  7 Youssef, Mohamed S        13 Twisters-MR          2:23.15Y   2:45.73 BB     
                  35.29     1:17.58 (42.29)     2:02.76 (45.18)     2:45.73 (42.97)
  8 Morgan, Brendan M         13 BGNW-MR              2:23.42Y   2:49.41        
                  35.19     1:17.79 (42.60)     2:02.33 (44.54)     2:49.41 (47.08)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:23.19  ZONE
              2:30.39  JO
              2:51.99  BB 13 Over
 Meet Qualifying:  2:51.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Szypula, Matthew          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.09    2:21.05 ZONE   
                  30.75     1:05.29 (34.54)     1:49.86 (44.57)     2:21.05 (31.19)
  2 Giunta, Noah L            14 TVSC-MR              2:24.97    2:21.88 ZONE   
                  30.37     1:06.24 (35.87)     1:49.47 (43.23)     2:21.88 (32.41)
  3 Chu, Allan                13 LIAC-MR              2:25.63    2:24.32 JO     
                  32.31     1:10.46 (38.15)     1:50.76 (40.30)     2:24.32 (33.56)
  4 Leung, Michael            14 Twisters-MR          2:26.39    2:25.85 JO     
                  31.77     1:10.61 (38.84)     1:52.63 (42.02)     2:25.85 (33.22)
  5 Park, Timothy             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.52    2:27.82 JO     
                  31.89     1:10.30 (38.41)     1:53.73 (43.43)     2:27.82 (34.09)
  6 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    13 TVSC-MR              2:37.28    2:29.17 JO     
                  31.60     1:10.95 (39.35)     1:55.59 (44.64)     2:29.17 (33.58)
  7 Boutin, Lucca A           14 LIAC-MR              2:29.20    2:30.03 JO     
                  31.47     1:10.77 (39.30)     1:55.58 (44.81)     2:30.03 (34.45)
  8 Varrichio, Chris R        14 SSC-MR               2:36.37    2:30.14 JO     
                  32.98     1:11.09 (38.11)     1:55.53 (44.44)     2:30.14 (34.61)
  9 Egan, Kieran R            14 Twisters-MR          2:40.27    2:30.32 JO     
                  30.91     1:07.71 (36.80)     1:54.73 (47.02)     2:30.32 (35.59)
 10 McNamara, Luke V          14 LIAC-MR              2:30.64    2:30.45 BB     
                  32.27     1:10.14 (37.87)     1:55.75 (45.61)     2:30.45 (34.70)
 11 Anzalone, Brian           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.03    2:31.46 BB     
                  32.91     1:09.84 (36.93)     1:56.90 (47.06)     2:31.46 (34.56)
 12 Park, Anthony             14 LIAC-MR              2:25.34    2:31.73 BB     
                  32.64     1:13.75 (41.11)     1:56.87 (43.12)     2:31.73 (34.86)
 13 Vavalle, Antonio          14 TVSC-MR              2:34.08    2:31.88 BB     
                  32.16     1:12.26 (40.10)     1:59.30 (47.04)     2:31.88 (32.58)
 14 Andersen, Frankie         14 SSC-MR               2:38.90    2:32.80 BB     
                  30.39     1:09.51 (39.12)     1:57.25 (47.74)     2:32.80 (35.55)
 15 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       13 LIAC-MR              2:33.93    2:33.85 BB     
                  34.40     1:15.39 (40.99)     1:57.81 (42.42)     2:33.85 (36.04)
 16 Youssef, Mohamed S        13 Twisters-MR          2:47.53    2:34.60 BB     
                  33.29     1:14.90 (41.61)     1:59.01 (44.11)     2:34.60 (35.59)
 17 Hoye, Jonas               14 Twisters-MR          2:48.78    2:34.71 BB     
                  33.04     1:14.42 (41.38)     2:00.49 (46.07)     2:34.71 (34.22)
 18 Nasta, Mike V             14 SSC-MR               2:41.63    2:35.18 BB     
                  32.41     1:11.06 (38.65)     2:00.42 (49.36)     2:35.18 (34.76)
 19 Fayngersh, David N        13 LIAC-MR              2:34.66    2:35.33 BB     
                  34.73     1:15.74 (41.01)     1:59.61 (43.87)     2:35.33 (35.72)
 20 Sloniewsky, Peter A       14 TVSC-MR              2:39.84    2:38.00 BB     
                  33.79     1:12.44 (38.65)     2:03.71 (51.27)     2:38.00 (34.29)
 21 NG, Ryan Y                13 UN-MR                2:44.01    2:38.05 BB     
                  35.64     1:18.87 (43.23)     2:03.10 (44.23)     2:38.05 (34.95)
 22 McDonald, Stephen B       14 LIAC-MR              2:41.25    2:38.12 BB     
                  32.42     1:12.06 (39.64)     2:02.67 (50.61)     2:38.12 (35.45)
 23 Yu, Ryan                  14 LIAC-MR              2:43.69    2:39.55 BB     
                  34.35     1:15.44 (41.09)     2:04.36 (48.92)     2:39.55 (35.19)
 24 Keene, Jack W             14 LIAC-MR              2:41.90    2:40.04 BB     
                  33.78     1:14.23 (40.45)     2:03.27 (49.04)     2:40.04 (36.77)
 25 Brown, Connor K           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.13    2:40.08 BB     
                  33.42     1:14.52 (41.10)     2:04.78 (50.26)     2:40.08 (35.30)
 26 Wu, Tyler                 14 LIAC-MR              2:38.75    2:40.14 BB     
                  35.42     1:19.32 (43.90)     2:03.48 (44.16)     2:40.14 (36.66)
 27 Hall III, Richie D        13 TVSC-MR              2:41.93    2:42.19 BB     
                  34.73     1:18.26 (43.53)     2:05.01 (46.75)     2:42.19 (37.18)
 28 Morgan, Brendan M         13 BGNW-MR              2:49.89    2:44.48 BB     
                  33.15     1:15.67 (42.52)     2:05.96 (50.29)     2:44.48 (38.52)
 29 Boutin, Dylan             13 LIAC-MR              2:47.11    2:44.82 BB     
                  36.10     1:18.58 (42.48)     2:07.61 (49.03)     2:44.82 (37.21)
 30 Park, Nathaniel B         13 LIAC-MR              2:46.61    2:44.90 BB     
                  35.92     1:18.62 (42.70)     2:08.18 (49.56)     2:44.90 (36.72)
 31 Demaio, Thomas M          13 TVSC-MR              2:25.49Y   2:44.98 BB     
                  35.02     1:18.94 (43.92)     2:08.39 (49.45)     2:44.98 (36.59)
 32 Moran, Jack M             14 BGNW-MR              2:44.79    2:45.28 BB     
                  36.18     1:19.82 (43.64)     2:09.36 (49.54)     2:45.28 (35.92)
 33 Hansen, Lance             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.78    2:45.75 BB     
                  34.83     1:16.63 (41.80)     2:07.05 (50.42)     2:45.75 (38.70)
 34 Young, Aaron M            13 SSC-MR               2:47.22    2:45.79 BB     
                  34.75     1:17.90 (43.15)     2:08.61 (50.71)     2:45.79 (37.18)
 35 Rogowsky, Benjamin N      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.64    2:48.24 BB     
                  38.77     1:20.90 (42.13)     2:11.40 (50.50)     2:48.24 (36.84)
 36 Miele, Thomas L           13 TVSC-MR              2:51.59    2:48.36 BB     
                  36.44     1:21.87 (45.43)     2:10.85 (48.98)     2:48.36 (37.51)
 37 Cash, Joseph G            13 LIAC-MR              2:55.69    2:50.01 BB     
                  36.86     1:20.72 (43.86)     2:13.59 (52.87)     2:50.01 (36.42)
 38 Pabisch, Brian A          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.75Y   2:50.67 BB     
                  37.71     1:23.19 (45.48)     2:13.76 (50.57)     2:50.67 (36.91)
 -- Martin, Tim J             13 SSC-MR               2:50.41         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  38.28     1:24.72 (46.44)     2:15.45 (50.73)          DQ (40.44)
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.19  OLYM OLYMPIC TRIALS
                26.19  METS
                30.19  BB 13 Over
 Meet Qualifying:  30.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stange, Chris J           17 LIAC-MR                25.00      24.97 METS   
  2 Lin, Xiao                 18 Twisters-MR            25.89      25.83 METS   
  3 Kapusta, Adam             18 LIAC-MR                25.50      25.93 METS   
  3 Swartwout, Billy H        16 LIAC-MR                   NT      25.93 METS   
  5 Tonna, Joseph             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.00Y     25.97 METS   
  6 Glazebnik, Benjamin       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.32      26.02 METS   
  7 Shopis, Nicholas          16 LIAC-MR                24.86      26.04 METS   
  8 Pawlowski, Tyler C        16 LIAC-MR                25.63      26.12 METS   
  9 Yburan, Jaeden M          15 CAT-NJ                 25.65      26.40 BB     
 10 Melchore, Anthony F       18 LIAC-MR                25.60      26.43 BB     
 11 Greenfield, Aidan         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.56      26.46 BB     
 12 Davidoff, Ryan M          16 LIAC-MR                26.99      26.48 BB     
 13 Chun, Min I               16 LIAC-MR                28.09      26.50 BB     
 13 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  15 LIAC-MR                26.50      26.50 BB     
 15 O'Sullivan, Oisin M       16 TVSC-MR                22.17Y     26.67 BB     
 16 Preston, Liam J           15 TVSC-MR                26.42      26.68 BB     
 17 Meron, Eli                16 LIAC-MR                27.74      26.69 BB     
 18 Tack, Lucas S             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.16      26.76 BB     
 19 White, Tommy T            17 CAT-NJ                 25.82      26.84 BB     
 20 Ma, Brian                 16 LIAC-MR                25.92      26.90 BB     
 21 Watson, Anthony C         17 LIAC-MR                26.61      26.91 BB     
 22 Zahariev, Kevin K         16 Twisters-MR            27.32      26.97 BB     
 23 Martinez, Cameron A       16 FA-MR                  27.19      27.01 BB     
 24 Casey, Jack H             18 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.18      27.09 BB     
 25 Zeng, Danny               15 LIAC-MR                27.26      27.12 BB     
 26 Petroff, Alexander S      15 CAT-NJ                 26.40      27.13 BB     
 27 Walters, Tyler A          16 LIAC-MR                25.93      27.22 BB     
 28 McErlean, Michael I       17 BGNW-MR                27.38      27.31 BB     
 29 Gingrass, Zachary K       16 LIAC-MR                27.07      27.34 BB     
 30 Ye, Calvin D              15 LIAC-MR                27.54      27.38 BB     
 31 Kim, Andrew J             14 CAT-NJ                 27.07      27.47 BB     
 32 Pastore, James V          15 BGNW-MR                28.10      27.55 BB     
 33 Londono, Nick G           13 TVSC-MR                27.70      27.59 BB     
 34 Pas, Sebastian T          16 Twisters-MR            27.50      27.60 BB     
 34 Giunta, Noah L            14 TVSC-MR                27.55      27.60 BB     
 36 DeVilbiss, Jack R         15 CAT-NJ                 27.52      27.66 BB     
 37 Attardi, Richard M        16 LIAC-MR                27.43      27.68 BB     
 37 Shemetov, Daniel B        15 FA-MR                  27.53      27.68 BB     
 39 Wu, Kevin                 15 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.99      27.80 BB     
 40 Walker, TyQuann S         17 LIAC-MR                26.67      27.93 BB     
 41 Wone, Brandon M           16 SSC-MR                 27.63      28.04 BB     
 42 Valle, Matthew J          16 FA-MR                  28.22      28.07 BB     
 43 Lee, Joshua S             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.28      28.12 BB     
 44 Goldberg, Ilan A          15 LIAC-MR                27.70      28.16 BB     
 45 Tanner, Jacob D           15 SSC-MR                 27.73      28.17 BB     
 46 Albright, Keane K         15 LIAC-MR                27.07      28.18 BB     
 47 Zhang, Ryan F             16 Twisters-MR            26.98      28.21 BB     
 48 Naughton, Liam A          16 BGNW-MR                28.66      28.24 BB     
 49 WU, William               16 Twisters-MR            28.07      28.31 BB     
 50 Kingsley, Austin M        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.35      28.41 BB     
 51 Weigand, Brian P          15 LIAC-MR                30.19      28.43 BB     
 52 Coronel, Freddy D         15 Twisters-MR            28.77      28.49 BB     
 53 Nazareno, Andrew L        17 LIAC-MR                29.21      28.63 BB     
 54 Cholappadi, Raghav M      15 CAT-NJ                 28.97      28.92 BB     
 54 Ramirez, Gio A            16 LIAC-MR                27.89      28.92 BB     
 56 Sung, Kyle                16 LIAC-MR                28.17      29.00 BB     
 57 Park, Samuel              15 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.08      29.02 BB     
 57 Cheng, Terran M           17 LIAC-MR                27.64      29.02 BB     
 59 Shopis, Eric C            16 LIAC-MR                28.03      29.04 BB     
 60 Ting, Andrew              15 LIAC-MR                29.15      29.06 BB     
 61 Matheson, Ryan C          15 TVSC-MR                27.63      29.16 BB     
 62 McNamara, Luke V          14 LIAC-MR                28.69      29.17 BB     
 63 Richter, Elias S          15 LIAC-MR                26.97      29.35 BB     
 64 Cash, James P             15 LIAC-MR                29.05      29.40 BB     
 65 Steele, Alexander C       16 LIAC-MR                26.05Y     29.52 BB     
 66 Sherpa, Nathan D          15 Twisters-MR            29.08      29.53 BB     
 67 Amoreno, Jack C           16 CAT-NJ                 24.71Y     29.74 BB     
 68 Agostino, Vincent J       18 LIAC-MR                29.03      29.86 BB     
 69 Hall III, Richie D        13 TVSC-MR                26.71Y     29.92 BB     
 70 Cuevas, Rico G            15 FA-MR                  28.95      30.01 BB     
 71 Iorio, Jack T             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.84Y     30.15 BB     
 72 Driever, Logan R          14 CAT-NJ                 29.65      30.86        
 73 Falbaum, Noah A           16 BGNW-MR                29.97      30.92        
 -- Papaccio, Zachary R       15 FA-MR                  25.81Y        DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.49  OLYM OLYMPIC TRIALS
                56.79  METS
              1:07.09  BB 13 Over
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Mara, Jerry F           16 BAC-NJ                 52.54      55.86 METS   
                  27.02       55.86 (28.84)                                        
  2 Pawlowski, Tyler C        16 LIAC-MR                55.81      55.87 METS   
                  27.39       55.87 (28.48)                                        
  3 Swartwout, Billy H        16 LIAC-MR                53.26      56.05 METS   
                  27.53       56.05 (28.52)                                        
  4 Greenfield, Aidan         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.13      56.25 METS   
                  26.95       56.25 (29.30)                                        
  5 Zhu, Allen K              17 BAC-NJ                 56.06      56.47 METS   
                  27.64       56.47 (28.83)                                        
  6 Stange, Chris J           17 LIAC-MR                53.90      56.86 BB     
                  28.07       56.86 (28.79)                                        
  7 Flint, Patrick J          18 CAT-NJ                 55.47      57.10 BB     
                  27.93       57.10 (29.17)                                        
  8 Glazebnik, Benjamin       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.59      57.19 BB     
                  27.47       57.19 (29.72)                                        
  9 Walters, Tyler A          16 LIAC-MR                55.05      57.33 BB     
                  27.65       57.33 (29.68)                                        
 10 Davidoff, Ryan M          16 LIAC-MR                55.10      57.46 BB     
                  28.50       57.46 (28.96)                                        
 11 Tsai, Alvin               14 LIAC-MR                55.69      57.47 BB     
                  27.80       57.47 (29.67)                                        
 12 Lin, Xiao                 18 Twisters-MR            57.89      57.60 BB     
                  28.13       57.60 (29.47)                                        
 13 Preston, Liam J           15 TVSC-MR                59.00      57.69 BB     
                  27.88       57.69 (29.81)                                        
 14 Fabian, Christopher P     17 BAC-NJ                 54.14      57.85 BB     
                  27.93       57.85 (29.92)                                        
 15 Zhang, Ryan F             16 Twisters-MR            58.24      57.92 BB     
                  28.16       57.92 (29.76)                                        
 16 Jones, Alex D             15 BAC-NJ                 57.01      57.97 BB     
                  28.54       57.97 (29.43)                                        
 17 Biryukov, Michael D       15 LIAC-MR                56.63      58.11 BB     
                  28.07       58.11 (30.04)                                        
 18 Melchore, Anthony F       18 LIAC-MR                56.37      58.13 BB     
                  27.95       58.13 (30.18)                                        
 19 Pas, Sebastian T          16 Twisters-MR            59.69      58.54 BB     
                  28.81       58.54 (29.73)                                        
 20 Whitworth, Kevin D        15 CAT-NJ                 55.72      58.64 BB     
                  28.72       58.64 (29.92)                                        
 21 Beehler, Matt C           14 LIAC-MR                57.47      58.87 BB     
                  28.22       58.87 (30.65)                                        
 22 Meron, Eli                16 LIAC-MR                57.70      59.00 BB     
                  28.56       59.00 (30.44)                                        
 23 Diano, Andrew J           15 FA-MR                  59.34      59.02 BB     
                  28.56       59.02 (30.46)                                        
 24 Tack, Lucas S             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.86      59.05 BB     
                  28.49       59.05 (30.56)                                        
 25 Schimmel, Griffen A       16 LIAC-MR                56.95      59.21 BB     
                  28.55       59.21 (30.66)                                        
 26 Gingrass, Zachary K       16 LIAC-MR                58.68      59.22 BB     
                  28.32       59.22 (30.90)                                        
 27 Zeng, Danny               15 LIAC-MR                57.42      59.52 BB     
                  28.70       59.52 (30.82)                                        
 28 Stryszak, Matthew         15 BAC-NJ                 58.80      59.95 BB     
                  29.04       59.95 (30.91)                                        
 29 Ye, Calvin D              15 LIAC-MR                59.97    1:00.03 BB     
                  28.98     1:00.03 (31.05)                                        
 30 Pastore, James V          15 BGNW-MR              1:01.71    1:00.04 BB     
                  28.66     1:00.04 (31.38)                                        
 31 Cheng, Terran M           17 LIAC-MR              1:00.32    1:00.18 BB     
                  29.49     1:00.18 (30.69)                                        
 32 Petroff, Alexander S      15 CAT-NJ                 57.51    1:00.21 BB     
                  28.63     1:00.21 (31.58)                                        
 33 Sodi, Nicolas M           16 LIAC-MR              1:01.40    1:00.34 BB     
                  29.02     1:00.34 (31.32)                                        
 34 Goldberg, Ilan A          15 LIAC-MR                58.72    1:00.51 BB     
                  29.01     1:00.51 (31.50)                                        
 35 Lee, Joshua S             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.33    1:00.53 BB     
                  28.91     1:00.53 (31.62)                                        
 36 Boyle, Patrick J          18 LIAC-MR              1:00.76    1:00.63 BB     
                  29.50     1:00.63 (31.13)                                        
 37 Pergan III, Chester J     17 TVSC-MR                58.76    1:00.71 BB     
                  28.48     1:00.71 (32.23)                                        
 38 Shemetov, Daniel B        15 FA-MR                1:01.43    1:00.73 BB     
                  29.38     1:00.73 (31.35)                                        
 39 Ma, Brian                 16 LIAC-MR              1:00.61    1:00.94 BB     
                  28.33     1:00.94 (32.61)                                        
 40 Deng, Gerald              16 Twisters-MR          1:01.77    1:00.96 BB     
                  29.37     1:00.96 (31.59)                                        
 41 Kim, Andrew J             14 CAT-NJ               1:00.86    1:01.01 BB     
                  28.82     1:01.01 (32.19)                                        
 42 Wang, Eric                18 CAT-NJ               1:00.46    1:01.08 BB     
                  29.27     1:01.08 (31.81)                                        
 43 Valle, Matthew J          16 FA-MR                1:02.34    1:01.17 BB     
                  29.00     1:01.17 (32.17)                                        
 44 Yeung, Timothy            17 LIAC-MR                59.56    1:01.30 BB     
                  29.48     1:01.30 (31.82)                                        
 45 Ting, Andrew              15 LIAC-MR              1:03.21    1:01.73 BB     
                  29.80     1:01.73 (31.93)                                        
 46 DeVilbiss, Jack R         15 CAT-NJ               1:00.64    1:02.01 BB     
                  29.67     1:02.01 (32.34)                                        
 47 Ramirez, Gio A            16 LIAC-MR              1:02.40    1:02.04 BB     
                  29.76     1:02.04 (32.28)                                        
 48 Londono, Nick G           13 TVSC-MR              1:02.24    1:02.06 BB     
                  29.81     1:02.06 (32.25)                                        
 49 Tanner, Jacob D           15 SSC-MR               1:01.50    1:02.37 BB     
                  29.47     1:02.37 (32.90)                                        
 50 Casey, Jack H             18 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.35    1:02.39 BB     
                  30.87     1:02.39 (31.52)                                        
 51 Park, Samuel              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.00    1:02.70 BB     
                  30.19     1:02.70 (32.51)                                        
 52 Nazareno, Andrew L        17 LIAC-MR              1:03.65    1:02.82 BB     
                  30.04     1:02.82 (32.78)                                        
 53 Park, Ryan S              16 BAC-NJ               1:02.64    1:02.84 BB     
                  29.24     1:02.84 (33.60)                                        
 54 Albright, Keane K         15 LIAC-MR              1:00.32    1:02.93 BB     
                  29.80     1:02.93 (33.13)                                        
 55 Nack, Adam N              15 BGNW-MR              1:02.96    1:03.00 BB     
                  30.26     1:03.00 (32.74)                                        
 56 Kingsley, Austin M        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.96    1:03.05 BB     
                  29.62     1:03.05 (33.43)                                        
 57 Walker, TyQuann S         17 LIAC-MR                59.72    1:03.20 BB     
                  30.08     1:03.20 (33.12)                                        
 58 Driever, Logan R          14 CAT-NJ               1:05.35    1:03.92 BB     
                  31.06     1:03.92 (32.86)                                        
 59 Weigand, Brian P          15 LIAC-MR              1:07.09    1:04.04 BB     
                  30.87     1:04.04 (33.17)                                        
 60 Sung, Kyle                16 LIAC-MR              1:03.26    1:04.09 BB     
                  30.19     1:04.09 (33.90)                                        
 61 Cash, James P             15 LIAC-MR              1:03.61    1:04.22 BB     
                  30.75     1:04.22 (33.47)                                        
 62 Shopis, Eric C            16 LIAC-MR                58.71    1:04.35 BB     
                  30.50     1:04.35 (33.85)                                        
 63 Cholappadi, Raghav M      15 CAT-NJ               1:06.86    1:04.64 BB     
                  30.67     1:04.64 (33.97)                                        
 64 Agostino, Vincent J       18 LIAC-MR              1:03.06    1:04.80 BB     
                  31.61     1:04.80 (33.19)                                        
 65 Attardi, Richard M        16 LIAC-MR              1:01.99    1:04.90 BB     
                  29.48     1:04.90 (35.42)                                        
 66 Mastrocinque, Rudy        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.53    1:05.03 BB     
                  31.28     1:05.03 (33.75)                                        
 67 Iorio, Jack T             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.75    1:05.25 BB     
                  31.40     1:05.25 (33.85)                                        
 68 Steele, Alexander C       16 LIAC-MR              1:04.40    1:06.11 BB     
                  31.10     1:06.11 (35.01)                                        
 69 Richter, Elias S          15 LIAC-MR              1:00.06    1:06.69 BB     
                  31.47     1:06.69 (35.22)                                        
 70 Amoreno, Jack C           16 CAT-NJ                 55.76Y   1:08.68        
                  31.80     1:08.68 (36.88)                                        
 -- Nash, Will B              17 BAC-NJ               1:03.81         DQ        
      False start
                  28.47          DQ (32.43)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:50.79  OLYM OLYMPIC TRIALS
              2:03.89  METS
              2:26.09  BB 13 Over
 Meet Qualifying:  2:26.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kapusta, Adam             18 LIAC-MR              1:55.94    1:58.72 METS   
                  27.89       57.81 (29.92)     1:28.08 (30.27)     1:58.72 (30.64)
  2 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  15 LIAC-MR              1:59.71    2:00.80 METS   
                  28.83       59.54 (30.71)     1:30.98 (31.44)     2:00.80 (29.82)
  3 Pawlowski, Tyler C        16 LIAC-MR              1:59.32    2:00.94 METS   
                  28.03       59.14 (31.11)     1:30.77 (31.63)     2:00.94 (30.17)
  4 Champagne, Dylan C        18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.86    2:02.73 METS   
                  28.32       59.23 (30.91)     1:30.27 (31.04)     2:02.73 (32.46)
  5 Beehler, Matt C           14 LIAC-MR              2:03.99    2:03.19 METS   
                  28.74       59.97 (31.23)     1:32.26 (32.29)     2:03.19 (30.93)
  6 Davidoff, Ryan M          16 LIAC-MR              1:57.99    2:03.65 METS   
                  29.37     1:01.24 (31.87)     1:33.46 (32.22)     2:03.65 (30.19)
  7 Laidlaw, John F           16 BGNW-MR              2:03.61    2:04.11 BB     
                  29.56     1:01.86 (32.30)     1:33.18 (31.32)     2:04.11 (30.93)
  8 Swartwout, Billy H        16 LIAC-MR              1:57.63    2:04.45 BB     
                  28.51       59.95 (31.44)     1:32.56 (32.61)     2:04.45 (31.89)
  9 Greenfield, Aidan         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.08    2:05.01 BB     
                  28.57     1:00.52 (31.95)     1:33.60 (33.08)     2:05.01 (31.41)
 10 Stange, Chris J           17 LIAC-MR              2:00.85    2:05.02 BB     
                  28.99     1:00.71 (31.72)     1:33.40 (32.69)     2:05.02 (31.62)
 11 Tonna, Joseph             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.59    2:05.08 BB     
                  29.32     1:01.11 (31.79)     1:33.43 (32.32)     2:05.08 (31.65)
 12 Schimmel, Griffen A       16 LIAC-MR              2:02.56    2:05.48 BB     
                  29.47     1:00.98 (31.51)     1:33.43 (32.45)     2:05.48 (32.05)
 13 Glazebnik, Benjamin       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.92    2:05.78 BB     
                  29.21     1:00.89 (31.68)     1:33.75 (32.86)     2:05.78 (32.03)
 14 Tack, Lucas S             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.86    2:05.96 BB     
                  29.53     1:01.40 (31.87)     1:34.03 (32.63)     2:05.96 (31.93)
 15 Walters, Tyler A          16 LIAC-MR              2:00.77    2:06.10 BB     
                  29.46     1:01.25 (31.79)     1:33.69 (32.44)     2:06.10 (32.41)
 16 Biryukov, Michael D       15 LIAC-MR              2:03.46    2:06.17 BB     
                  29.22     1:00.96 (31.74)     1:33.64 (32.68)     2:06.17 (32.53)
 17 Chung, Hudson H           13 BGNW-MR              2:09.43    2:06.60 BB     
                  29.31     1:02.33 (33.02)     1:34.35 (32.02)     2:06.60 (32.25)
 18 Lin, Xiao                 18 Twisters-MR          2:12.28    2:07.98 BB     
                  29.00     1:01.91 (32.91)     1:35.14 (33.23)     2:07.98 (32.84)
 19 Cheng, Terran M           17 LIAC-MR              2:13.25    2:08.15 BB     
                  29.78     1:02.36 (32.58)     1:35.14 (32.78)     2:08.15 (33.01)
 20 Yeung, Timothy            17 LIAC-MR              2:05.81    2:09.48 BB     
                  30.30     1:03.16 (32.86)     1:36.37 (33.21)     2:09.48 (33.11)
 21 Chun, Min I               16 LIAC-MR              2:06.22    2:10.31 BB     
                  30.18     1:02.90 (32.72)     1:36.43 (33.53)     2:10.31 (33.88)
 22 Boyle, Patrick J          18 LIAC-MR              2:06.76    2:10.35 BB     
                  30.26     1:02.95 (32.69)     1:36.92 (33.97)     2:10.35 (33.43)
 23 Zeng, Danny               15 LIAC-MR              2:09.84    2:10.53 BB     
                  29.84     1:03.21 (33.37)     1:37.62 (34.41)     2:10.53 (32.91)
 24 Meron, Eli                16 LIAC-MR              2:08.42    2:10.62 BB     
                  29.89     1:02.93 (33.04)     1:36.63 (33.70)     2:10.62 (33.99)
 25 Neuf, Austin              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.51    2:10.83 BB     
                  30.23     1:03.32 (33.09)     1:36.96 (33.64)     2:10.83 (33.87)
 26 Melchore, Anthony F       18 LIAC-MR              2:06.01    2:10.88 BB     
                  30.01     1:03.56 (33.55)     1:38.00 (34.44)     2:10.88 (32.88)
 27 Driever, Jarrett A        16 CAT-NJ               2:14.20    2:11.01 BB     
                  30.74     1:03.51 (32.77)     1:37.21 (33.70)     2:11.01 (33.80)
 28 Zahariev, Kevin K         16 Twisters-MR          2:14.01    2:11.40 BB     
                  29.40     1:02.67 (33.27)     1:37.72 (35.05)     2:11.40 (33.68)
 29 Lee, Joshua S             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.33    2:11.47 BB     
                  30.37     1:03.71 (33.34)     1:37.92 (34.21)     2:11.47 (33.55)
 30 Kim, William C            15 LIAC-MR              2:12.02    2:12.47 BB     
                  29.85     1:03.73 (33.88)     1:38.92 (35.19)     2:12.47 (33.55)
 31 Casey, Jack H             18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.63Y   2:12.84 BB     
                  30.89     1:05.43 (34.54)     1:41.03 (35.60)     2:12.84 (31.81)
 32 Prinzivalli, Peter J      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.79    2:13.01 BB     
                  30.61     1:04.23 (33.62)     1:39.41 (35.18)     2:13.01 (33.60)
 33 Watson, Anthony C         17 LIAC-MR              2:10.52    2:13.51 BB     
                  30.27     1:04.36 (34.09)     1:39.71 (35.35)     2:13.51 (33.80)
 34 Deng, Gerald              16 Twisters-MR          2:13.55    2:13.94 BB     
                  30.03     1:03.66 (33.63)     1:39.14 (35.48)     2:13.94 (34.80)
 35 Tanner, Jacob D           15 SSC-MR               2:18.15    2:14.27 BB     
                  30.47     1:04.40 (33.93)     1:39.42 (35.02)     2:14.27 (34.85)
 36 Naughton, Liam A          16 BGNW-MR              1:52.07Y   2:14.59 BB     
                  30.23     1:04.44 (34.21)     1:40.14 (35.70)     2:14.59 (34.45)
 37 Valle, Matthew J          16 FA-MR                2:16.59    2:14.81 BB     
                  30.07     1:04.21 (34.14)     1:39.35 (35.14)     2:14.81 (35.46)
 38 White, Tommy T            17 CAT-NJ               2:08.14    2:15.12 BB     
                  29.65     1:03.09 (33.44)     1:38.95 (35.86)     2:15.12 (36.17)
 39 Park, Samuel              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.56    2:16.32 BB     
                  30.50     1:05.06 (34.56)     1:41.15 (36.09)     2:16.32 (35.17)
 40 Londono, Nick G           13 TVSC-MR              2:16.69    2:16.39 BB     
                  30.50     1:05.26 (34.76)     1:41.04 (35.78)     2:16.39 (35.35)
 41 Cash, James P             15 LIAC-MR              2:16.52    2:17.31 BB     
                  30.89     1:05.22 (34.33)     1:41.07 (35.85)     2:17.31 (36.24)
 42 Attardi, Richard M        16 LIAC-MR              2:12.70    2:17.39 BB     
                  29.90     1:03.29 (33.39)     1:39.53 (36.24)     2:17.39 (37.86)
 43 McErlean, Michael I       17 BGNW-MR              1:55.27Y   2:17.63 BB     
                  28.85     1:03.99 (35.14)     1:41.26 (37.27)     2:17.63 (36.37)
 44 Walker, TyQuann S         17 LIAC-MR              2:13.79    2:18.17 BB     
                  30.42     1:04.38 (33.96)     1:41.02 (36.64)     2:18.17 (37.15)
 45 Iorio, Jack T             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.50    2:19.01 BB     
                  31.60     1:06.50 (34.90)     1:42.42 (35.92)     2:19.01 (36.59)
 46 D'Alessandro, Jack R      14 LIAC-MR              2:19.81    2:19.56 BB     
                  32.06     1:07.17 (35.11)     1:43.74 (36.57)     2:19.56 (35.82)
 47 Shemetov, Daniel B        15 FA-MR                2:18.90    2:20.49 BB     
                  30.09     1:04.79 (34.70)     1:43.01 (38.22)     2:20.49 (37.48)
 48 Shopis, Eric C            16 LIAC-MR              2:16.86    2:20.56 BB     
                  31.96     1:07.35 (35.39)     1:44.50 (37.15)     2:20.56 (36.06)
 49 Ma, Brian                 16 LIAC-MR              2:16.58    2:21.26 BB     
                  30.91     1:07.15 (36.24)     1:45.07 (37.92)     2:21.26 (36.19)
 50 Albright, Keane K         15 LIAC-MR              2:16.18    2:21.60 BB     
                  30.47     1:06.36 (35.89)     1:44.39 (38.03)     2:21.60 (37.21)
 51 Steele, Alexander C       16 LIAC-MR              2:25.05    2:22.14 BB     
                  31.09     1:07.12 (36.03)     1:44.73 (37.61)     2:22.14 (37.41)
 52 Richter, Elias S          15 LIAC-MR              2:12.29    2:22.48 BB     
                  31.20     1:07.84 (36.64)     1:45.69 (37.85)     2:22.48 (36.79)
 53 Cholappadi, Raghav M      15 CAT-NJ               2:24.25    2:23.92 BB     
                  32.82     1:09.55 (36.73)     1:46.82 (37.27)     2:23.92 (37.10)
 54 Matheson, Ryan C          15 TVSC-MR              2:13.43    2:24.99 BB     
                  31.85     1:08.44 (36.59)     1:46.86 (38.42)     2:24.99 (38.13)
 55 Weigand, Brian P          15 LIAC-MR              2:26.09    2:26.32        
                  31.78     1:09.01 (37.23)     1:48.54 (39.53)     2:26.32 (37.78)
 56 Sung, Kyle                16 LIAC-MR              2:21.08    2:28.52        
                  32.46     1:10.00 (37.54)     1:49.63 (39.63)     2:28.52 (38.89)
 57 Cuevas, Rico G            15 FA-MR                2:23.53    2:29.41        
                  33.63     1:10.50 (36.87)     1:49.52 (39.02)     2:29.41 (39.89)
 58 Papaccio, Zachary R       15 FA-MR                2:06.47Y   2:34.79        
                  35.18     1:14.93 (39.75)     1:56.26 (41.33)     2:34.79 (38.53)
 
Boys 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
             15:44.89  OLYM OLYMPIC TRIALS
             17:40.79  METS
             20:33.99  BB 13 Over
 Meet Qualifying:  20:33.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boyle, Patrick J          18 LIAC-MR             16:27.93   17:01.49 METS   
                  30.98     1:04.15 (33.17)     1:37.86 (33.71)     2:11.85 (33.99)
        2:46.31 (34.46)     3:20.64 (34.33)     3:55.29 (34.65)     4:30.00 (34.71)
        5:04.61 (34.61)     5:39.20 (34.59)     6:08.06 (28.86)     6:46.69 (38.63)
        7:20.87 (34.18)     7:55.50 (34.63)     8:29.96 (34.46)     9:04.43 (34.47)
        9:39.41 (34.98)    10:13.94 (34.53)    10:48.16 (34.22)    11:22.58 (34.42)
       11:56.40 (33.82)    12:30.26 (33.86)    13:04.39 (34.13)    13:38.30 (33.91)
       14:12.43 (34.13)    14:46.29 (33.86)    15:21.11 (34.82)    15:55.56 (34.45)
       16:29.75 (34.19)    17:01.49 (31.74)                                        
  2 Schimmel, Griffen A       16 LIAC-MR             17:03.38   17:13.91 METS   
                  31.36     1:05.43 (34.07)     1:39.59 (34.16)     2:14.11 (34.52)
        2:48.58 (34.47)     3:23.14 (34.56)     3:57.64 (34.50)     4:31.98 (34.34)
        5:06.38 (34.40)     5:40.89 (34.51)     6:15.15 (34.26)     6:49.85 (34.70)
        7:24.45 (34.60)     7:59.10 (34.65)     8:33.85 (34.75)     9:08.55 (34.70)
        9:43.17 (34.62)    10:17.69 (34.52)    10:52.51 (34.82)    11:27.28 (34.77)
       12:02.08 (34.80)    12:36.94 (34.86)    13:11.89 (34.95)    13:46.45 (34.56)
       14:21.20 (34.75)    14:55.86 (34.66)    15:30.80 (34.94)    16:05.50 (34.70)
       16:40.07 (34.57)    17:13.91 (33.84)                                        
  3 Chu, Allan                13 LIAC-MR             17:56.78   17:27.37 METS   
                  31.59     1:06.24 (34.65)     1:42.06 (35.82)     2:18.00 (35.94)
        2:52.73 (34.73)     3:28.27 (35.54)     4:04.01 (35.74)     4:39.34 (35.33)
        5:14.88 (35.54)     5:50.28 (35.40)     6:25.65 (35.37)     7:00.69 (35.04)
        7:35.68 (34.99)     8:10.77 (35.09)     8:45.75 (34.98)     9:20.82 (35.07)
        9:56.05 (35.23)    10:31.03 (34.98)    11:05.96 (34.93)    11:40.74 (34.78)
       12:11.14 (30.40)    12:50.71 (39.57)    13:25.75 (35.04)    14:00.25 (34.50)
       14:35.33 (35.08)    15:09.95 (34.62)    15:44.60 (34.65)    16:18.86 (34.26)
       16:53.54 (34.68)    17:27.37 (33.83)                                        
  4 Beehler, Matt C           14 LIAC-MR             16:50.64   17:28.55 METS   
                  31.74     1:06.07 (34.33)     1:40.95 (34.88)     2:15.80 (34.85)
        2:50.61 (34.81)     3:25.61 (35.00)     4:00.57 (34.96)     4:35.77 (35.20)
        5:10.91 (35.14)     5:46.15 (35.24)     6:21.03 (34.88)     6:56.09 (35.06)
        7:31.31 (35.22)     8:06.20 (34.89)     8:40.81 (34.61)     9:15.82 (35.01)
        9:51.31 (35.49)    10:26.32 (35.01)    11:01.67 (35.35)    11:36.73 (35.06)
       12:12.44 (35.71)    12:47.44 (35.00)    13:22.83 (35.39)    13:58.27 (35.44)
       14:33.88 (35.61)    15:09.23 (35.35)    15:44.64 (35.41)    16:19.24 (34.60)
       16:54.62 (35.38)    17:28.55 (33.93)                                        
  5 Santana, Eduardo J        13 LIAC-MR             17:29.28   17:31.58 METS   
                  32.42     1:07.59 (35.17)     1:42.89 (35.30)     2:18.23 (35.34)
        2:53.76 (35.53)     3:29.25 (35.49)     4:04.51 (35.26)     4:40.07 (35.56)
        5:15.35 (35.28)     5:50.67 (35.32)     6:25.85 (35.18)     7:01.51 (35.66)
        7:36.81 (35.30)     8:11.94 (35.13)     8:47.39 (35.45)     9:22.60 (35.21)
        9:57.92 (35.32)    10:33.01 (35.09)    11:08.05 (35.04)    11:42.83 (34.78)
       12:17.54 (34.71)    12:52.59 (35.05)    13:27.39 (34.80)    14:02.32 (34.93)
       14:37.27 (34.95)    15:12.19 (34.92)    15:47.31 (35.12)    16:22.22 (34.91)
       16:57.48 (35.26)    17:31.58 (34.10)                                        
  6 Yeung, Timothy            17 LIAC-MR             17:30.58   17:37.67 METS   
                  32.51     1:07.58 (35.07)     1:43.17 (35.59)     2:19.06 (35.89)
        2:54.77 (35.71)     3:30.61 (35.84)     4:06.29 (35.68)     4:41.93 (35.64)
        5:17.25 (35.32)     5:52.85 (35.60)     6:28.68 (35.83)     7:04.12 (35.44)
        7:39.67 (35.55)     8:15.15 (35.48)     8:50.43 (35.28)     9:25.70 (35.27)
       10:00.91 (35.21)    10:35.95 (35.04)    11:11.32 (35.37)    11:46.55 (35.23)
       12:22.20 (35.65)    12:57.14 (34.94)    13:32.06 (34.92)    14:07.60 (35.54)
       14:43.00 (35.40)    15:18.76 (35.76)    15:53.94 (35.18)    16:28.96 (35.02)
       17:03.90 (34.94)    17:37.67 (33.77)                                        
  7 Lim, Hans C               16 LIAC-MR             17:35.89   17:38.33 METS   
                  32.41     1:07.55 (35.14)     1:43.16 (35.61)     2:18.98 (35.82)
        2:54.64 (35.66)     3:30.61 (35.97)     4:06.32 (35.71)     4:42.16 (35.84)
        5:17.54 (35.38)     5:52.92 (35.38)     6:28.63 (35.71)     7:04.39 (35.76)
        7:39.71 (35.32)     8:15.05 (35.34)     8:50.12 (35.07)     9:25.31 (35.19)
       10:00.48 (35.17)    10:35.87 (35.39)    11:11.22 (35.35)    11:46.88 (35.66)
       12:22.28 (35.40)    12:57.65 (35.37)    13:32.51 (34.86)    14:08.24 (35.73)
       14:43.55 (35.31)    15:19.27 (35.72)    15:54.59 (35.32)    16:30.28 (35.69)
       17:05.25 (34.97)    17:38.33 (33.08)                                        
  8 Biryukov, Michael D       15 LIAC-MR             17:31.96   17:57.05 BB     
                  32.10     1:07.09 (34.99)     1:42.65 (35.56)     2:18.38 (35.73)
        2:54.12 (35.74)     3:30.05 (35.93)     4:06.39 (36.34)     4:42.37 (35.98)
        5:18.52 (36.15)     5:55.04 (36.52)     6:31.18 (36.14)     7:07.59 (36.41)
        7:44.09 (36.50)     8:20.31 (36.22)     8:56.59 (36.28)     9:32.60 (36.01)
       10:09.04 (36.44)    10:44.92 (35.88)    11:20.78 (35.86)    11:56.85 (36.07)
       12:32.55 (35.70)    13:08.42 (35.87)    13:44.39 (35.97)    14:20.78 (36.39)
       14:57.16 (36.38)    15:32.86 (35.70)    16:09.09 (36.23)    16:45.44 (36.35)
       17:21.47 (36.03)    17:57.05 (35.58)                                        
  9 Zhang, Ryan F             16 Twisters-MR         17:58.42Y  17:57.79 BB     
                  31.80     1:07.08 (35.28)     1:43.09 (36.01)     2:19.45 (36.36)
        2:55.35 (35.90)     3:31.46 (36.11)     4:07.65 (36.19)     4:43.81 (36.16)
        5:19.98 (36.17)     5:55.82 (35.84)     6:31.94 (36.12)     7:08.01 (36.07)
        7:44.28 (36.27)     8:20.15 (35.87)     8:56.19 (36.04)     9:32.71 (36.52)
       10:09.18 (36.47)    10:45.64 (36.46)    11:21.92 (36.28)    11:58.57 (36.65)
       12:35.07 (36.50)    13:11.62 (36.55)    13:48.09 (36.47)    14:24.61 (36.52)
       15:01.22 (36.61)    15:37.08 (35.86)    16:13.65 (36.57)    16:49.12 (35.47)
       17:22.31 (33.19)    17:57.79 (35.48)                                        
 10 Diano, Andrew J           15 FA-MR               17:53.22   17:58.98 BB     
                  32.29     1:08.05 (35.76)     1:41.98 (33.93)     2:21.14 (39.16)
        2:57.59 (36.45)     3:34.06 (36.47)     4:08.16 (34.10)     4:47.29 (39.13)
        5:23.91 (36.62)     6:00.44 (36.53)     6:32.76 (32.32)     7:13.96 (41.20)
        7:50.47 (36.51)     8:27.16 (36.69)     9:03.93 (36.77)     9:40.26 (36.33)
       10:17.00 (36.74)    10:53.19 (36.19)    11:29.38 (36.19)    12:05.38 (36.00)
       12:41.66 (36.28)    13:17.39 (35.73)    13:53.42 (36.03)    14:29.18 (35.76)
       15:05.14 (35.96)    15:40.73 (35.59)    16:16.17 (35.44)    16:51.57 (35.40)
       17:25.95 (34.38)    17:58.98 (33.03)                                        
 11 Green, Sean T             12 LIAC-MR             18:55.00   18:00.55 BB     
                  32.43     1:07.63 (35.20)     1:43.30 (35.67)     2:19.22 (35.92)
        2:54.57 (35.35)     3:30.79 (36.22)     4:07.15 (36.36)     4:43.30 (36.15)
        5:19.47 (36.17)     5:55.64 (36.17)     6:32.54 (36.90)     7:08.17 (35.63)
        7:44.76 (36.59)     8:20.75 (35.99)     8:57.64 (36.89)     9:33.69 (36.05)
       10:10.17 (36.48)    10:46.06 (35.89)    11:22.51 (36.45)    11:58.86 (36.35)
       12:35.55 (36.69)    13:11.89 (36.34)    13:48.99 (37.10)    14:24.88 (35.89)
       15:01.47 (36.59)    15:38.52 (37.05)    16:14.57 (36.05)    16:50.73 (36.16)
       17:20.06 (29.33)    18:00.55 (40.49)                                        
 12 McCarthy, Aidan N         12 LIAC-MR             19:00.00   18:15.17 BB     
                  34.93     1:12.43 (37.50)     1:49.55 (37.12)     2:25.56 (36.01)
        3:00.97 (35.41)     3:37.44 (36.47)     4:13.68 (36.24)     4:50.06 (36.38)
        5:26.37 (36.31)     6:02.64 (36.27)     6:39.37 (36.73)     7:15.66 (36.29)
        7:52.73 (37.07)     8:28.82 (36.09)     9:05.94 (37.12)     9:42.63 (36.69)
       10:20.03 (37.40)    10:56.94 (36.91)    11:34.37 (37.43)    12:11.50 (37.13)
       12:48.26 (36.76)    13:25.26 (37.00)    14:02.32 (37.06)    14:39.40 (37.08)
       15:15.11 (35.71)    15:52.10 (36.99)    16:28.92 (36.82)    17:05.52 (36.60)
       17:40.92 (35.40)    18:15.17 (34.25)                                        
 13 Peitler, Matthew          12 LIAC-MR             19:00.00   18:16.82 BB     
                  32.71     1:08.11 (35.40)     1:43.57 (35.46)     2:19.81 (36.24)
        2:56.02 (36.21)     3:32.45 (36.43)     4:09.12 (36.67)     4:45.86 (36.74)
        5:22.59 (36.73)     5:59.38 (36.79)     6:35.91 (36.53)     7:13.30 (37.39)
        7:50.01 (36.71)     8:26.91 (36.90)     9:03.42 (36.51)     9:40.61 (37.19)
       10:17.48 (36.87)    10:54.40 (36.92)    11:31.43 (37.03)    12:08.57 (37.14)
       12:45.78 (37.21)    13:23.85 (38.07)    14:01.61 (37.76)    14:38.28 (36.67)
       15:15.01 (36.73)    15:52.09 (37.08)    16:28.64 (36.55)    17:05.22 (36.58)
       17:41.17 (35.95)    18:16.82 (35.65)                                        
 14 Ebied, Omar               16 Twisters-MR         18:04.15Y  18:24.29 BB     
                  32.17     1:07.82 (35.65)     1:43.74 (35.92)     2:20.40 (36.66)
        2:57.24 (36.84)     3:34.36 (37.12)     4:11.66 (37.30)     4:49.33 (37.67)
        5:26.46 (37.13)     6:03.93 (37.47)     6:41.13 (37.20)     7:18.33 (37.20)
        7:55.67 (37.34)     8:33.26 (37.59)     9:10.61 (37.35)     9:47.82 (37.21)
       10:24.79 (36.97)    11:01.87 (37.08)    11:39.61 (37.74)    12:16.48 (36.87)
       12:54.12 (37.64)    13:31.47 (37.35)    14:08.41 (36.94)    14:45.37 (36.96)
       15:22.17 (36.80)    15:59.54 (37.37)    16:36.19 (36.65)    17:12.79 (36.60)
       17:48.95 (36.16)    18:24.29 (35.34)                                        
 15 Driever, Jarrett A        16 CAT-NJ              17:53.00   18:29.39 BB     
                  31.41     1:08.35 (36.94)     1:41.29 (32.94)     2:20.35 (39.06)
        2:49.95 (29.60)     3:33.58 (43.63)     4:11.10 (37.52)     4:48.49 (37.39)
        5:25.97 (37.48)     6:03.07 (37.10)     6:40.93 (37.86)     7:18.38 (37.45)
        7:55.78 (37.40)     8:33.37 (37.59)     9:10.95 (37.58)     9:48.51 (37.56)
       10:26.03 (37.52)    11:03.53 (37.50)    11:40.96 (37.43)    12:18.47 (37.51)
       12:55.89 (37.42)    13:32.89 (37.00)    14:10.59 (37.70)    14:48.14 (37.55)
       15:25.89 (37.75)    16:03.14 (37.25)    16:40.09 (36.95)    17:17.22 (37.13)
       17:54.18 (36.96)    18:29.39 (35.21)                                        
 16 O'Hagan, Patrick J        12 LIAC-MR             19:15.00   18:30.52 BB     
                  34.13     1:10.03 (35.90)     1:46.67 (36.64)     2:22.92 (36.25)
        2:59.15 (36.23)     3:36.12 (36.97)     4:13.02 (36.90)     4:50.16 (37.14)
        5:27.02 (36.86)     6:04.90 (37.88)     6:42.84 (37.94)     7:19.42 (36.58)
        7:57.79 (38.37)     8:35.48 (37.69)     9:13.87 (38.39)     9:51.76 (37.89)
       10:30.23 (38.47)    11:08.77 (38.54)    11:46.58 (37.81)    12:24.22 (37.64)
       13:02.72 (38.50)    13:40.56 (37.84)    14:19.22 (38.66)    14:57.13 (37.91)
       15:35.86 (38.73)    16:13.87 (38.01)    16:52.49 (38.62)    17:29.22 (36.73)
       18:07.90 (38.68)    18:30.52 (22.62)                                        
 17 Driever, Logan R          14 CAT-NJ              17:40.84Y  18:35.14 BB     
                  32.99     1:09.26 (36.27)     1:46.37 (37.11)     2:23.61 (37.24)
        3:00.72 (37.11)     3:37.96 (37.24)     4:15.53 (37.57)     4:52.57 (37.04)
        5:30.21 (37.64)     6:07.66 (37.45)     6:45.13 (37.47)     7:22.55 (37.42)
        8:00.52 (37.97)     8:37.98 (37.46)     9:16.24 (38.26)     9:53.84 (37.60)
       10:31.73 (37.89)    11:09.54 (37.81)    11:46.79 (37.25)    12:24.75 (37.96)
       13:01.86 (37.11)    13:39.10 (37.24)    14:16.58 (37.48)    14:53.31 (36.73)
       15:30.49 (37.18)    16:07.32 (36.83)    16:45.03 (37.71)    17:21.79 (36.76)
       17:58.80 (37.01)    18:35.14 (36.34)                                        
 18 Nus, Ethan D              12 LIAC-MR             19:15.00   18:45.16 BB     
                  34.44     1:12.02 (37.58)     1:49.26 (37.24)     2:26.35 (37.09)
        3:04.00 (37.65)     3:41.34 (37.34)     4:19.22 (37.88)     4:57.18 (37.96)
        5:35.59 (38.41)     6:13.51 (37.92)     6:52.10 (38.59)     7:30.43 (38.33)
        8:08.98 (38.55)     8:46.64 (37.66)     9:24.34 (37.70)    10:02.61 (38.27)
       10:40.92 (38.31)    11:18.63 (37.71)    11:57.17 (38.54)    12:35.00 (37.83)
       13:13.13 (38.13)    13:51.05 (37.92)    14:29.68 (38.63)    15:07.27 (37.59)
       15:45.53 (38.26)    16:23.21 (37.68)    17:01.89 (38.68)    17:40.01 (38.12)
       18:19.11 (39.10)    18:45.16 (26.05)                                        
 19 Sherpa, Nathan D          15 Twisters-MR         18:46.46   18:51.02 BB     
                  29.22     1:08.74 (39.52)     1:39.60 (30.86)     2:20.90 (41.30)
        2:54.58 (33.68)     3:35.04 (40.46)     4:07.82 (32.78)     4:49.98 (42.16)
        5:27.52 (37.54)     6:05.93 (38.41)     6:44.44 (38.51)     7:23.26 (38.82)
        8:02.21 (38.95)     8:40.68 (38.47)     9:18.09 (37.41)     9:58.12 (40.03)
       10:36.97 (38.85)    11:16.09 (39.12)    11:54.86 (38.77)    12:33.01 (38.15)
       13:09.40 (36.39)    13:48.50 (39.10)    14:27.29 (38.79)    15:06.30 (39.01)
       15:44.41 (38.11)    16:22.56 (38.15)    17:01.05 (38.49)    17:38.18 (37.13)
       18:12.47 (34.29)    18:51.02 (38.55)                                        
 20 Siegel, Will H            11 LIAC-MR             19:15.00   18:56.75 BB     
                  35.36     1:12.87 (37.51)     1:50.52 (37.65)     2:26.67 (36.15)
        3:03.67 (37.00)     3:40.19 (36.52)     4:17.37 (37.18)     4:54.28 (36.91)
        5:31.49 (37.21)     6:08.82 (37.33)     6:46.23 (37.41)     7:23.01 (36.78)
        8:00.51 (37.50)     8:37.57 (37.06)     9:15.35 (37.78)     9:52.06 (36.71)
       10:29.61 (37.55)    11:07.13 (37.52)    11:44.30 (37.17)    12:21.47 (37.17)
       12:58.46 (36.99)    13:36.03 (37.57)    14:13.32 (37.29)    14:50.91 (37.59)
       15:28.25 (37.34)    16:04.96 (36.71)    16:41.98 (37.02)    17:18.39 (36.41)
       17:54.98 (36.59)  18:56.75 (1:01.77)                                        
 21 Deng, Gerald              16 Twisters-MR         19:22.76   18:58.78 BB     
                  32.59     1:08.90 (36.31)     1:46.22 (37.32)     2:23.73 (37.51)
        3:01.12 (37.39)     3:38.32 (37.20)     4:16.34 (38.02)     4:54.07 (37.73)
        5:30.59 (36.52)     6:10.69 (40.10)     6:45.46 (34.77)     7:27.48 (42.02)
        8:06.12 (38.64)     8:44.52 (38.40)     9:19.85 (35.33)    10:01.59 (41.74)
       10:40.22 (38.63)    11:18.92 (38.70)    11:57.72 (38.80)    12:36.26 (38.54)
       13:14.89 (38.63)    13:53.62 (38.73)    14:32.11 (38.49)    15:10.76 (38.65)
       15:47.29 (36.53)    16:28.92 (41.63)    17:05.13 (36.21)    17:45.59 (40.46)
       18:23.22 (37.63)    18:58.78 (35.56)                                        
 22 Petroff, Alexander S      15 CAT-NJ              17:53.92   19:21.23 BB     
                  34.10     1:10.28 (36.18)     1:47.27 (36.99)     2:24.19 (36.92)
        3:01.50 (37.31)     3:39.54 (38.04)     4:18.24 (38.70)     4:56.71 (38.47)
        5:35.57 (38.86)     6:14.11 (38.54)     6:53.05 (38.94)     7:32.02 (38.97)
        8:03.02 (31.00)     8:49.87 (46.85)     9:29.47 (39.60)    10:08.87 (39.40)
       10:48.47 (39.60)    11:27.91 (39.44)    12:07.71 (39.80)    12:47.52 (39.81)
       13:20.91 (33.39)    14:06.66 (45.75)    14:40.85 (34.19)    15:26.06 (45.21)
       16:04.37 (38.31)    16:45.79 (41.42)    17:22.03 (36.24)    18:04.15 (42.12)
       18:43.05 (38.90)    19:21.23 (38.18)                                        
 23 Amoreno, Jack C           16 CAT-NJ              17:53.92   19:33.80 BB     
                  33.48     1:11.87 (38.39)     1:51.61 (39.74)     2:31.50 (39.89)
        3:11.70 (40.20)     3:51.89 (40.19)     4:31.36 (39.47)     5:10.95 (39.59)
        5:50.70 (39.75)     6:30.11 (39.41)     7:09.81 (39.70)     7:49.35 (39.54)
        8:28.64 (39.29)     9:08.28 (39.64)     9:47.75 (39.47)    10:27.97 (40.22)
       11:07.23 (39.26)    11:46.63 (39.40)    12:25.94 (39.31)    13:05.88 (39.94)
       13:45.50 (39.62)    14:24.48 (38.98)    14:56.84 (32.36)    15:43.22 (46.38)
       16:22.50 (39.28)    17:01.88 (39.38)    17:40.50 (38.62)    18:18.83 (38.33)
       18:57.31 (38.48)    19:33.80 (36.49)                                        
 24 DeVilbiss, Jack R         15 CAT-NJ              17:53.92   20:49.36        
                  36.05     1:16.60 (40.55)     1:58.91 (42.31)     2:41.24 (42.33)
        3:23.75 (42.51)     4:06.46 (42.71)     4:48.28 (41.82)     5:30.48 (42.20)
        6:12.85 (42.37)     6:54.47 (41.62)     7:36.27 (41.80)     8:18.87 (42.60)
        9:01.37 (42.50)     9:43.27 (41.90)    10:25.34 (42.07)    11:07.63 (42.29)
       11:48.97 (41.34)    12:31.06 (42.09)    13:13.04 (41.98)    13:54.84 (41.80)
       14:37.01 (42.17)    15:16.44 (39.43)    15:58.95 (42.51)    16:41.03 (42.08)
       17:23.67 (42.64)    18:05.09 (41.42)    18:43.80 (38.71)    19:28.21 (44.41)
       20:08.75 (40.54)    20:49.36 (40.61)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                56.59  OLYM OLYMPIC TRIALS
              1:03.39  METS
              1:14.69  BB 13 Over
 Meet Qualifying:  1:14.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kapusta, Adam             18 LIAC-MR              1:03.00    1:02.12 METS   
                  30.60     1:02.12 (31.52)                                        
  2 Swartwout, Billy H        16 LIAC-MR                59.46    1:02.61 METS   
                  30.91     1:02.61 (31.70)                                        
  3 Yburan, Jaeden M          15 CAT-NJ               1:00.47    1:03.01 METS   
                  30.44     1:03.01 (32.57)                                        
  4 Pas, Sebastian T          16 Twisters-MR          1:05.23    1:04.58 BB     
                  31.74     1:04.58 (32.84)                                        
  5 Walters, Tyler A          16 LIAC-MR              1:03.33    1:04.79 BB     
                  31.57     1:04.79 (33.22)                                        
  6 O'Mara, Jerry F           16 BAC-NJ               1:00.25    1:04.83 BB     
                  31.98     1:04.83 (32.85)                                        
  7 Davidoff, Ryan M          16 LIAC-MR              1:02.01    1:04.93 BB     
                  31.81     1:04.93 (33.12)                                        
  8 Randhawa, Kabir           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.77    1:05.06 BB     
                  31.56     1:05.06 (33.50)                                        
  9 Beehler, Matt C           14 LIAC-MR              1:02.35    1:05.15 BB     
                  31.66     1:05.15 (33.49)                                        
 10 Fabian, Christopher P     17 BAC-NJ               1:02.89    1:05.94 BB     
                  31.78     1:05.94 (34.16)                                        
 11 Petroff, Alexander S      15 CAT-NJ               1:03.50    1:06.00 BB     
                  32.10     1:06.00 (33.90)                                        
 12 Goldberg, Ilan A          15 LIAC-MR              1:04.01    1:06.10 BB     
                  31.75     1:06.10 (34.35)                                        
 13 Kim, William C            15 LIAC-MR              1:07.90    1:06.26 BB     
                  32.44     1:06.26 (33.82)                                        
 14 Pastore, James V          15 BGNW-MR              1:06.98    1:06.31 BB     
                  32.54     1:06.31 (33.77)                                        
 14 Tonna, Joseph             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.90    1:06.31 BB     
                  33.06     1:06.31 (33.25)                                        
 16 Laidlaw, John F           16 BGNW-MR              1:09.77    1:06.48 BB     
                  32.94     1:06.48 (33.54)                                        
 17 Lim, Hans C               16 LIAC-MR              1:04.14    1:06.51 BB     
                  32.38     1:06.51 (34.13)                                        
 18 Greenfield, Aidan         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.56    1:06.55 BB     
                  32.74     1:06.55 (33.81)                                        
 19 Pergan III, Chester J     17 TVSC-MR              1:02.35    1:06.95 BB     
                  31.93     1:06.95 (35.02)                                        
 20 Morgan, Tom H             15 BGNW-MR              1:06.31    1:07.82 BB     
                  32.90     1:07.82 (34.92)                                        
 21 Diano, Andrew J           15 FA-MR                1:08.24    1:07.96 BB     
                  32.72     1:07.96 (35.24)                                        
 22 Driever, Jarrett A        16 CAT-NJ               1:07.55    1:08.16 BB     
                  32.96     1:08.16 (35.20)                                        
 23 Whitworth, Kevin D        15 CAT-NJ               1:03.69    1:08.38 BB     
                  33.44     1:08.38 (34.94)                                        
 23 Ye, Calvin D              15 LIAC-MR              1:08.04    1:08.38 BB     
                  33.26     1:08.38 (35.12)                                        
 25 Preston, Liam J           15 TVSC-MR              1:10.19    1:08.73 BB     
                  34.57     1:08.73 (34.16)                                        
 26 Biryukov, Michael D       15 LIAC-MR              1:07.42    1:09.00 BB     
                  33.48     1:09.00 (35.52)                                        
 27 Tsai, Alvin               14 LIAC-MR              1:08.81    1:09.10 BB     
                  33.61     1:09.10 (35.49)                                        
 28 Tack, Lucas S             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.92    1:09.23 BB     
                  34.16     1:09.23 (35.07)                                        
 29 McNamara, Luke V          14 LIAC-MR              1:09.16    1:09.27 BB     
                  34.42     1:09.27 (34.85)                                        
 30 Wu, Kevin                 15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.68    1:09.29 BB     
                  33.60     1:09.29 (35.69)                                        
 31 Sherpa, Nathan D          15 Twisters-MR          1:06.80    1:09.30 BB     
                  34.07     1:09.30 (35.23)                                        
 32 Jones, Alex D             15 BAC-NJ               1:11.24    1:09.35 BB     
 33 Coronel, Freddy D         15 Twisters-MR          1:11.40    1:10.00 BB     
                  34.54     1:10.00 (35.46)                                        
 34 Nash, Will B              17 BAC-NJ               1:13.59    1:10.67 BB     
                  33.95     1:10.67 (36.72)                                        
 35 Melchore, Anthony F       18 LIAC-MR              1:06.67    1:10.85 BB     
                  34.49     1:10.85 (36.36)                                        
 36 Falbaum, Noah A           16 BGNW-MR              1:11.15    1:10.91 BB     
                  34.36     1:10.91 (36.55)                                        
 37 Valle, Matthew J          16 FA-MR                1:13.29    1:11.18 BB     
                  34.46     1:11.18 (36.72)                                        
 38 Sherman, Corey            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.00    1:11.65 BB     
                  34.28     1:11.65 (37.37)                                        
 39 Pawlowski, Tyler C        16 LIAC-MR              1:09.30    1:11.91 BB     
                  35.01     1:11.91 (36.90)                                        
 40 Albright, Keane K         15 LIAC-MR              1:09.31    1:12.24 BB     
                  34.84     1:12.24 (37.40)                                        
 41 Stryszak, Matthew         15 BAC-NJ               1:11.36    1:12.42 BB     
                  35.49     1:12.42 (36.93)                                        
 42 Lee, Joshua S             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.42    1:12.52 BB     
                  34.97     1:12.52 (37.55)                                        
 43 Ting, Andrew              15 LIAC-MR              1:16.72    1:12.66 BB     
                  35.96     1:12.66 (36.70)                                        
 44 Nack, Adam N              15 BGNW-MR              1:13.96    1:12.74 BB     
                  35.05     1:12.74 (37.69)                                        
 45 Zahariev, Kevin K         16 Twisters-MR          1:13.04    1:12.83 BB     
                  36.44     1:12.83 (36.39)                                        
 46 Nazareno, Andrew L        17 LIAC-MR              1:13.44    1:13.29 BB     
                  35.90     1:13.29 (37.39)                                        
 47 Zhu, Allen K              17 BAC-NJ               1:09.91    1:13.50 BB     
                  36.04     1:13.50 (37.46)                                        
 48 Tanner, Jacob D           15 SSC-MR               1:01.61Y   1:13.51 BB     
                  34.98     1:13.51 (38.53)                                        
 49 Sung, Kyle                16 LIAC-MR              1:12.18    1:14.66 BB     
                  35.55     1:14.66 (39.11)                                        
 50 Wone, Brandon M           16 SSC-MR               1:01.60Y   1:14.99        
                  36.57     1:14.99 (38.42)                                        
 51 Prinzivalli, Peter J      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.04    1:15.22        
                  36.73     1:15.22 (38.49)                                        
 52 DeVilbiss, Jack R         15 CAT-NJ               1:02.47Y   1:15.48        
                  37.11     1:15.48 (38.37)                                        
 53 Kingsley, Austin M        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.45    1:15.68        
                  35.77     1:15.68 (39.91)                                        
 54 Neuf, Austin              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.60Y   1:15.87        
                  36.53     1:15.87 (39.34)                                        
 55 Casey, Jack H             18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.88    1:16.31        
                  37.06     1:16.31 (39.25)                                        
 56 Driever, Logan R          14 CAT-NJ               1:10.95    1:16.44        
                  37.48     1:16.44 (38.96)                                        
 57 Meron, Eli                16 LIAC-MR              1:11.43    1:16.49        
                  37.06     1:16.49 (39.43)                                        
 58 Weigand, Brian P          15 LIAC-MR              1:14.69    1:18.79        
                  37.71     1:18.79 (41.08)                                        
 59 Olsen, Luke E             15 FA-MR                1:04.00Y   1:19.11        
                  38.16     1:19.11 (40.95)                                        
 -- O'Sullivan, Oisin M       16 TVSC-MR              1:09.10         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  34.72          DQ (36.22)                                        
 -- Sakharuk, Nikita V        14 BGNW-MR              1:09.83         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  33.89          DQ (35.44)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:02.99  OLYM OLYMPIC TRIALS
              2:17.79  METS
              2:41.39  BB 13 Over
 Meet Qualifying:  2:41.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kapusta, Adam             18 LIAC-MR              2:12.00    2:14.13 METS   
                  31.56     1:05.33 (33.77)     1:40.16 (34.83)     2:14.13 (33.97)
  2 Yburan, Jaeden M          15 CAT-NJ               2:14.98    2:18.11 BB     
                  33.15     1:07.80 (34.65)     1:42.76 (34.96)     2:18.11 (35.35)
  3 Swartwout, Billy H        16 LIAC-MR              2:07.58    2:18.55 BB     
                  32.09     1:06.69 (34.60)     1:42.72 (36.03)     2:18.55 (35.83)
  4 Laidlaw, John F           16 BGNW-MR              2:17.32    2:18.79 BB     
                  33.66     1:09.12 (35.46)     1:44.44 (35.32)     2:18.79 (34.35)
  5 Glaser, Owen M            15 FA-MR                2:22.28    2:20.34 BB     
                  33.93     1:09.58 (35.65)     1:45.50 (35.92)     2:20.34 (34.84)
  6 Chung, Hudson H           13 BGNW-MR              2:21.90    2:20.71 BB     
                  33.25     1:08.89 (35.64)     1:45.15 (36.26)     2:20.71 (35.56)
  7 Champagne, Dylan C        18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.63    2:21.53 BB     
                  33.63     1:10.18 (36.55)     1:46.25 (36.07)     2:21.53 (35.28)
  8 Petroff, Alexander S      15 CAT-NJ               2:18.31    2:21.83 BB     
                  33.54     1:08.88 (35.34)     1:45.93 (37.05)     2:21.83 (35.90)
  9 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  15 LIAC-MR              2:16.75    2:22.85 BB     
                  33.40     1:08.89 (35.49)     1:46.65 (37.76)     2:22.85 (36.20)
 10 Sherpa, Nathan D          15 Twisters-MR          2:22.47    2:23.38 BB     
                  33.78     1:09.95 (36.17)     1:48.19 (38.24)     2:23.38 (35.19)
 11 Chun, Min I               16 LIAC-MR              2:22.41    2:23.45 BB     
                  34.31     1:10.87 (36.56)     1:47.56 (36.69)     2:23.45 (35.89)
 12 Ebied, Omar               16 Twisters-MR          2:25.62    2:24.54 BB     
                  35.34     1:12.08 (36.74)     1:48.71 (36.63)     2:24.54 (35.83)
 13 Beehler, Matt C           14 LIAC-MR              2:16.17    2:24.58 BB     
                  33.51     1:10.11 (36.60)     1:47.17 (37.06)     2:24.58 (37.41)
 13 Biryukov, Michael D       15 LIAC-MR              2:23.03    2:24.58 BB     
                  34.07     1:10.78 (36.71)     1:48.04 (37.26)     2:24.58 (36.54)
 15 Zhang, Ryan F             16 Twisters-MR          2:19.40    2:24.69 BB     
                  33.61     1:10.44 (36.83)     1:47.60 (37.16)     2:24.69 (37.09)
 16 Walters, Tyler A          16 LIAC-MR              2:22.08    2:24.79 BB     
                  33.92     1:10.12 (36.20)     1:47.66 (37.54)     2:24.79 (37.13)
 17 Pastore, James V          15 BGNW-MR              2:27.28    2:25.01 BB     
                  34.27     1:11.02 (36.75)     1:48.70 (37.68)     2:25.01 (36.31)
 18 Pas, Sebastian T          16 Twisters-MR          2:24.72    2:26.76 BB     
                  33.67     1:10.82 (37.15)     1:50.13 (39.31)     2:26.76 (36.63)
 19 Preston, Liam J           15 TVSC-MR              2:30.76    2:27.15 BB     
                  35.22     1:13.05 (37.83)     1:51.19 (38.14)     2:27.15 (35.96)
 20 Kim, William C            15 LIAC-MR              2:27.55    2:27.41 BB     
                  34.80     1:12.95 (38.15)     1:51.73 (38.78)     2:27.41 (35.68)
 21 Diano, Andrew J           15 FA-MR                2:26.58    2:27.69 BB     
                  35.13     1:13.12 (37.99)     1:51.49 (38.37)     2:27.69 (36.20)
 22 Wu, Kevin                 15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.86    2:27.73 BB     
                  34.43     1:12.11 (37.68)     1:50.56 (38.45)     2:27.73 (37.17)
 23 Lin, Xiao                 18 Twisters-MR          2:27.65    2:29.10 BB     
                  34.99     1:13.59 (38.60)     1:52.07 (38.48)     2:29.10 (37.03)
 24 Coronel, Freddy D         15 Twisters-MR          2:32.61    2:30.62 BB     
                  35.80     1:14.02 (38.22)     1:53.15 (39.13)     2:30.62 (37.47)
 25 Naughton, Liam A          16 BGNW-MR              2:28.33    2:32.27 BB     
                  35.44     1:13.60 (38.16)     1:53.19 (39.59)     2:32.27 (39.08)
 26 Prinzivalli, Peter J      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.15    2:34.24 BB     
                  36.60     1:16.18 (39.58)     1:56.66 (40.48)     2:34.24 (37.58)
 27 Steele, Alexander C       16 LIAC-MR              2:12.31Y   2:34.80 BB     
                  35.71     1:15.06 (39.35)     1:55.61 (40.55)     2:34.80 (39.19)
 28 Falbaum, Noah A           16 BGNW-MR              2:33.36    2:35.82 BB     
                  36.34     1:15.99 (39.65)     1:56.07 (40.08)     2:35.82 (39.75)
 29 Ramirez, Gio A            16 LIAC-MR              2:29.69    2:36.07 BB     
                  36.13     1:15.32 (39.19)     1:55.74 (40.42)     2:36.07 (40.33)
 30 Nazareno, Andrew L        17 LIAC-MR              2:37.15    2:37.07 BB     
                  36.58     1:15.96 (39.38)     1:56.66 (40.70)     2:37.07 (40.41)
 31 Zahariev, Kevin K         16 Twisters-MR          2:34.63    2:37.68 BB     
                  37.69     1:16.66 (38.97)     1:58.11 (41.45)     2:37.68 (39.57)
 32 WU, William               16 Twisters-MR          2:34.29    2:38.01 BB     
                  36.83     1:16.88 (40.05)     1:57.31 (40.43)     2:38.01 (40.70)
 33 Driever, Logan R          14 CAT-NJ               2:41.31    2:39.31 BB     
                  37.56     1:17.71 (40.15)     1:59.28 (41.57)     2:39.31 (40.03)
 34 Amoreno, Jack C           16 CAT-NJ               2:39.99    2:40.21 BB     
                  37.30     1:17.32 (40.02)     1:59.05 (41.73)     2:40.21 (41.16)
 35 Kingsley, Austin M        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.56Y   2:40.27 BB     
                  36.52     1:17.95 (41.43)     1:59.97 (42.02)     2:40.27 (40.30)
 36 D'Alessandro, Jack R      14 LIAC-MR              2:42.95    2:40.66 BB     
                  38.22     1:18.53 (40.31)     1:59.80 (41.27)     2:40.66 (40.86)
 37 Attardi, Richard M        16 LIAC-MR              2:40.76    2:42.98        
                  38.19     1:21.09 (42.90)     2:01.72 (40.63)     2:42.98 (41.26)
 38 Martinez, Cameron A       16 FA-MR                2:36.10    2:43.42        
                  36.79     1:17.65 (40.86)     2:00.86 (43.21)     2:43.42 (42.56)
 39 Cash, James P             15 LIAC-MR              2:47.65    2:43.44        
                  39.07     1:20.63 (41.56)     2:02.68 (42.05)     2:43.44 (40.76)
 40 DeVilbiss, Jack R         15 CAT-NJ               2:40.99    2:43.66        
                  38.23     1:19.51 (41.28)     2:01.73 (42.22)     2:43.66 (41.93)
 41 Shemetov, Daniel B        15 FA-MR                2:39.51    2:44.12        
                  37.52     1:19.09 (41.57)     2:02.22 (43.13)     2:44.12 (41.90)
 42 Kim, Andrew J             14 CAT-NJ               2:16.09Y   2:44.24        
                  37.87     1:19.08 (41.21)     2:02.25 (43.17)     2:44.24 (41.99)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.29  OLYM OLYMPIC TRIALS
              1:12.49  METS
              1:23.49  BB 13 Over
 Meet Qualifying:  1:23.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Xiao                 18 Twisters-MR          1:06.00    1:06.48 METS   
                  32.00     1:06.48 (34.48)                                        
  2 Wang, Eric                18 CAT-NJ               1:05.75    1:07.43 METS   
                  30.95     1:07.43 (36.48)                                        
  3 Zahariev, Kevin K         16 Twisters-MR          1:10.86    1:10.11 METS   
                  32.83     1:10.11 (37.28)                                        
  4 Casey, Jack H             18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.81    1:12.62 BB     
                  32.27     1:12.62 (40.35)                                        
  5 Flint, Patrick J          18 CAT-NJ               1:14.09    1:13.98 BB     
                  35.47     1:13.98 (38.51)                                        
  6 Schimmel, Griffen A       16 LIAC-MR              1:12.88    1:14.22 BB     
                  35.44     1:14.22 (38.78)                                        
  7 Park, Ryan S              16 BAC-NJ               1:14.36    1:14.67 BB     
                  34.89     1:14.67 (39.78)                                        
  8 Cheng, Terran M           17 LIAC-MR              1:11.82    1:15.00 BB     
                  35.77     1:15.00 (39.23)                                        
  9 Zhang, Ryan F             16 Twisters-MR          1:15.07    1:15.01 BB     
                  35.37     1:15.01 (39.64)                                        
 10 Randhawa, Kabir           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.97    1:15.81 BB     
                  36.25     1:15.81 (39.56)                                        
 11 Steele, Alexander C       16 LIAC-MR              1:18.91    1:15.82 BB     
                  35.77     1:15.82 (40.05)                                        
 12 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  15 LIAC-MR              1:13.74    1:16.04 BB     
                  36.42     1:16.04 (39.62)                                        
 13 Glaser, Owen M            15 FA-MR                1:16.31    1:16.10 BB     
                  36.17     1:16.10 (39.93)                                        
 14 Ebied, Omar               16 Twisters-MR          1:15.15    1:16.11 BB     
                  36.13     1:16.11 (39.98)                                        
 15 Ma, Brian                 16 LIAC-MR              1:17.08    1:16.37 BB     
                  35.35     1:16.37 (41.02)                                        
 16 Wu, Kevin                 15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.86    1:16.42 BB     
                  36.49     1:16.42 (39.93)                                        
 17 O'Sullivan, Oisin M       16 TVSC-MR              1:01.58Y   1:16.49 BB     
                  35.82     1:16.49 (40.67)                                        
 18 Neuf, Austin              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.26    1:16.71 BB     
                  36.84     1:16.71 (39.87)                                        
 19 Park, Samuel              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.70    1:17.26 BB     
                  36.65     1:17.26 (40.61)                                        
 20 Stange, Chris J           17 LIAC-MR              1:13.10    1:17.54 BB     
                  36.32     1:17.54 (41.22)                                        
 21 Richter, Elias S          15 LIAC-MR              1:12.00    1:18.03 BB     
                  36.56     1:18.03 (41.47)                                        
 22 Yeung, Timothy            17 LIAC-MR              1:16.77    1:18.32 BB     
                  37.24     1:18.32 (41.08)                                        
 23 Glazebnik, Benjamin       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.75    1:18.45 BB     
                  36.51     1:18.45 (41.94)                                        
 24 Goldberg, Ilan A          15 LIAC-MR              1:19.42    1:19.06 BB     
                  37.58     1:19.06 (41.48)                                        
 25 Driever, Jarrett A        16 CAT-NJ               1:16.26    1:19.87 BB     
                  37.82     1:19.87 (42.05)                                        
 26 Wone, Brandon M           16 SSC-MR               1:05.61Y   1:19.99 BB     
                  37.58     1:19.99 (42.41)                                        
 27 Ye, Calvin D              15 LIAC-MR              1:20.71    1:20.24 BB     
                  37.87     1:20.24 (42.37)                                        
 28 Zeng, Danny               15 LIAC-MR              1:21.69    1:20.71 BB     
                  38.19     1:20.71 (42.52)                                        
 29 Sherman, Corey            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.16    1:20.95 BB     
                  37.21     1:20.95 (43.74)                                        
 30 Attardi, Richard M        16 LIAC-MR              1:17.55    1:21.99 BB     
                  37.56     1:21.99 (44.43)                                        
 31 Agostino, Vincent J       18 LIAC-MR              1:16.55    1:22.08 BB     
                  38.48     1:22.08 (43.60)                                        
 32 Prinzivalli, Peter J      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.70    1:22.62 BB     
                  38.89     1:22.62 (43.73)                                        
 33 Amoreno, Jack C           16 CAT-NJ               1:22.92    1:23.72        
                  39.33     1:23.72 (44.39)                                        
 34 Kim, Andrew J             14 CAT-NJ               1:10.47Y   1:24.26        
                  39.58     1:24.26 (44.68)                                        
 35 Falbaum, Noah A           16 BGNW-MR              1:21.79    1:24.41        
                  39.61     1:24.41 (44.80)                                        
 36 Cash, James P             15 LIAC-MR              1:28.03    1:24.60        
                  39.78     1:24.60 (44.82)                                        
 37 Benenati, John F          16 LIAC-MR              1:22.95    1:26.83        
                  39.36     1:26.83 (47.47)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:17.89  OLYM OLYMPIC TRIALS
              2:39.39  METS
              3:02.49  BB 13 Over
 Meet Qualifying:  3:02.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lim, Hans C               16 LIAC-MR              2:37.53    2:38.23 METS   
                  36.27     1:17.27 (41.00)     1:57.96 (40.69)     2:38.23 (40.27)
  2 Neuf, Austin              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.12    2:43.45 BB     
                  36.73     1:18.46 (41.73)     2:00.54 (42.08)     2:43.45 (42.91)
  2 Cheng, Terran M           17 LIAC-MR              2:36.10    2:43.45 BB     
                  37.44     1:19.14 (41.70)     2:01.74 (42.60)     2:43.45 (41.71)
  4 Chung, Hudson H           13 BGNW-MR              2:51.63    2:45.85 BB     
                  37.97     1:19.98 (42.01)     2:02.90 (42.92)     2:45.85 (42.95)
  5 Wu, Kevin                 15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.16    2:46.80 BB     
                  38.24     1:20.19 (41.95)     2:03.13 (42.94)     2:46.80 (43.67)
  6 Watson, Anthony C         17 LIAC-MR              2:47.71    2:47.16 BB     
                  37.03     1:20.47 (43.44)     2:03.96 (43.49)     2:47.16 (43.20)
  7 Goldberg, Ilan A          15 LIAC-MR              2:53.02    2:48.97 BB     
                  38.58     1:20.32 (41.74)     2:04.50 (44.18)     2:48.97 (44.47)
  8 Richter, Elias S          15 LIAC-MR              2:41.44    2:49.87 BB     
                  39.08     1:22.78 (43.70)     2:07.41 (44.63)     2:49.87 (42.46)
  9 Driever, Jarrett A        16 CAT-NJ               2:46.52    2:50.96 BB     
                  39.22     1:21.79 (42.57)     2:06.67 (44.88)     2:50.96 (44.29)
 10 Pawlowski, Tyler C        16 LIAC-MR              2:58.36    2:51.70 BB     
                  38.67     1:22.02 (43.35)     2:06.66 (44.64)     2:51.70 (45.04)
 11 O'Sullivan, Oisin M       16 TVSC-MR              2:48.31    2:54.64 BB     
                  38.54     1:21.98 (43.44)     2:08.80 (46.82)     2:54.64 (45.84)
 12 Deng, Gerald              16 Twisters-MR          3:01.17    2:55.94 BB     
                  39.81     1:24.47 (44.66)     2:10.87 (46.40)     2:55.94 (45.07)
 13 Ye, Calvin D              15 LIAC-MR              2:30.61Y   2:57.04 BB     
                  39.17     1:23.81 (44.64)     2:10.46 (46.65)     2:57.04 (46.58)
 14 Agostino, Vincent J       18 LIAC-MR              2:52.57    2:57.15 BB     
                  40.20     1:26.02 (45.82)     2:12.26 (46.24)     2:57.15 (44.89)
 15 Wone, Brandon M           16 SSC-MR               3:02.09    2:58.43 BB     
                  40.59     1:25.94 (45.35)     2:12.15 (46.21)     2:58.43 (46.28)
 16 Gingrass, Zachary K       16 LIAC-MR              2:50.94    3:04.06        
                  38.22     1:23.73 (45.51)     2:12.92 (49.19)     3:04.06 (51.14)
 17 Ting, Andrew              15 LIAC-MR              3:21.70    3:04.38        
                  42.00     1:28.54 (46.54)     2:15.84 (47.30)     3:04.38 (48.54)
 18 Iorio, Jack T             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.64Y   3:04.52        
                  42.16     1:29.05 (46.89)     2:17.92 (48.87)     3:04.52 (46.60)
 19 Shopis, Nicholas          16 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:05.19        
                  41.37     1:27.82 (46.45)     2:17.30 (49.48)     3:05.19 (47.89)
 20 Falbaum, Noah A           16 BGNW-MR              2:24.26Y   3:06.33        
                  40.54     1:27.63 (47.09)     2:16.16 (48.53)     3:06.33 (50.17)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                54.19  OLYM OLYMPIC TRIALS
              1:02.49  METS
              1:11.79  BB 13 Over
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stange, Chris J           17 LIAC-MR                58.84    1:00.14 METS   
                  28.19     1:00.14 (31.95)                                        
  2 Davidoff, Ryan M          16 LIAC-MR              1:00.60    1:00.28 METS   
                  28.57     1:00.28 (31.71)                                        
  3 Lim, Hans C               16 LIAC-MR              1:00.09    1:00.96 METS   
                  28.72     1:00.96 (32.24)                                        
  4 Yburan, Jaeden M          15 CAT-NJ               1:00.89    1:01.87 METS   
                  29.37     1:01.87 (32.50)                                        
  5 O'Sullivan, Oisin M       16 TVSC-MR                51.81Y   1:02.21 METS   
                  28.49     1:02.21 (33.72)                                        
  6 Greenfield, Aidan         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.38    1:02.66 BB     
                  29.47     1:02.66 (33.19)                                        
  7 Diano, Andrew J           15 FA-MR                1:02.05    1:03.05 BB     
                  29.53     1:03.05 (33.52)                                        
  8 White, Tommy T            17 CAT-NJ               1:00.83    1:03.46 BB     
                  29.92     1:03.46 (33.54)                                        
  9 Pas, Sebastian T          16 Twisters-MR          1:02.46    1:03.52 BB     
                  29.91     1:03.52 (33.61)                                        
 10 Coronel, Freddy D         15 Twisters-MR          1:05.76    1:03.73 BB     
                  29.79     1:03.73 (33.94)                                        
 11 Tack, Lucas S             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.31    1:03.79 BB     
                  30.43     1:03.79 (33.36)                                        
 12 Champagne, Dylan C        18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.94    1:03.80 BB     
                  30.72     1:03.80 (33.08)                                        
 13 Laidlaw, John F           16 BGNW-MR              1:05.54    1:04.12 BB     
                  30.93     1:04.12 (33.19)                                        
 14 Glazebnik, Benjamin       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.68    1:04.14 BB     
                  29.95     1:04.14 (34.19)                                        
 15 Tonna, Joseph             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.47    1:04.19 BB     
                  29.82     1:04.19 (34.37)                                        
 16 Glaser, Owen M            15 FA-MR                1:04.52    1:04.40 BB     
                  30.35     1:04.40 (34.05)                                        
 17 Lee, Joshua S             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.91    1:04.60 BB     
                  30.66     1:04.60 (33.94)                                        
 18 Boyle, Patrick J          18 LIAC-MR              1:03.64    1:05.05 BB     
                  30.59     1:05.05 (34.46)                                        
 19 Ye, Calvin D              15 LIAC-MR              1:05.24    1:05.19 BB     
                  30.67     1:05.19 (34.52)                                        
 20 Preston, Liam J           15 TVSC-MR              1:06.83    1:05.33 BB     
                  30.62     1:05.33 (34.71)                                        
 21 WU, William               16 Twisters-MR          1:09.25    1:05.97 BB     
                  30.57     1:05.97 (35.40)                                        
 22 Ebied, Omar               16 Twisters-MR          1:05.82    1:06.37 BB     
                  31.27     1:06.37 (35.10)                                        
 23 Agostino, Vincent J       18 LIAC-MR              1:04.82    1:06.87 BB     
                  31.03     1:06.87 (35.84)                                        
 24 Zeng, Danny               15 LIAC-MR              1:07.62    1:07.02 BB     
                  31.28     1:07.02 (35.74)                                        
 25 Pastore, James V          15 BGNW-MR              1:07.68    1:07.21 BB     
                  31.34     1:07.21 (35.87)                                        
 26 Meron, Eli                16 LIAC-MR              1:05.16    1:07.41 BB     
                  31.13     1:07.41 (36.28)                                        
 27 Ting, Andrew              15 LIAC-MR              1:09.07    1:07.56 BB     
                  32.17     1:07.56 (35.39)                                        
 28 Cholappadi, Raghav M      15 CAT-NJ               1:07.13    1:07.57 BB     
                  31.25     1:07.57 (36.32)                                        
 29 Wone, Brandon M           16 SSC-MR               1:09.88    1:07.98 BB     
                  31.28     1:07.98 (36.70)                                        
 30 Kim, William C            15 LIAC-MR              1:04.85    1:08.29 BB     
                  31.31     1:08.29 (36.98)                                        
 31 Casey, Jack H             18 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.30Y   1:08.30 BB     
                  32.70     1:08.30 (35.60)                                        
 32 Shopis, Nicholas          16 LIAC-MR              1:04.54    1:08.32 BB     
                  30.77     1:08.32 (37.55)                                        
 33 Ramirez, Gio A            16 LIAC-MR              1:05.33    1:08.42 BB     
                  30.96     1:08.42 (37.46)                                        
 34 Nazareno, Andrew L        17 LIAC-MR              1:07.98    1:08.61 BB     
                  31.61     1:08.61 (37.00)                                        
 35 Ma, Brian                 16 LIAC-MR              1:06.07    1:08.87 BB     
                  31.66     1:08.87 (37.21)                                        
 36 Melchore, Anthony F       18 LIAC-MR              1:02.95    1:09.15 BB     
                  31.87     1:09.15 (37.28)                                        
 37 Kim, Andrew J             14 CAT-NJ               1:07.82    1:09.43 BB     
                  31.43     1:09.43 (38.00)                                        
 38 Park, Samuel              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.65    1:09.92 BB     
                  32.42     1:09.92 (37.50)                                        
 39 Goldberg, Ilan A          15 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:09.94 BB     
                  31.96     1:09.94 (37.98)                                        
 40 Tanner, Jacob D           15 SSC-MR               1:10.87    1:09.96 BB     
                  31.82     1:09.96 (38.14)                                        
 40 Walker, TyQuann S         17 LIAC-MR              1:06.00    1:09.96 BB     
                  32.67     1:09.96 (37.29)                                        
 42 Valle, Matthew J          16 FA-MR                1:10.67    1:10.32 BB     
                  32.90     1:10.32 (37.42)                                        
 43 Kingsley, Austin M        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.82    1:11.73 BB     
                  32.44     1:11.73 (39.29)                                        
 43 McErlean, Michael I       17 BGNW-MR              1:02.04Y   1:11.73 BB     
                  31.57     1:11.73 (40.16)                                        
 45 Albright, Keane K         15 LIAC-MR              1:08.90    1:12.71        
                  32.49     1:12.71 (40.22)                                        
 46 Gingrass, Zachary K       16 LIAC-MR              1:02.97Y   1:14.93        
                  34.04     1:14.93 (40.89)                                        
 47 Sung, Kyle                16 LIAC-MR              1:02.63Y   1:16.03        
                  34.97     1:16.03 (41.06)                                        
 48 Weigand, Brian P          15 LIAC-MR              1:11.79    1:16.72        
                  34.62     1:16.72 (42.10)                                        
 49 Matheson, Ryan C          15 TVSC-MR              1:09.85    1:16.80        
                  34.22     1:16.80 (42.58)                                        
 50 Papaccio, Zachary R       15 FA-MR                1:02.93Y   1:18.60        
                  37.54     1:18.60 (41.06)                                        
 51 Shopis, Eric C            16 LIAC-MR              1:02.76Y   1:18.86        
                  37.06     1:18.86 (41.80)                                        
 -- Neuf, Austin              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.45Y        DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  34.83          DQ (41.46)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:01.19  OLYM OLYMPIC TRIALS
              2:20.49  METS
              2:40.39  BB 13 Over
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kapusta, Adam             18 LIAC-MR              2:04.84    2:09.53 METS   
                  29.11     1:01.81 (32.70)     1:35.74 (33.93)     2:09.53 (33.79)
  2 Randhawa, Kabir           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.30    2:13.20 METS   
                  29.85     1:02.56 (32.71)     1:38.30 (35.74)     2:13.20 (34.90)
  3 Flint, Patrick J          18 CAT-NJ               2:13.50    2:13.52 METS   
                  29.94     1:03.92 (33.98)     1:40.02 (36.10)     2:13.52 (33.50)
  4 Davidoff, Ryan M          16 LIAC-MR              2:12.79    2:16.02 METS   
                  29.77     1:03.93 (34.16)     1:39.28 (35.35)     2:16.02 (36.74)
  5 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  15 LIAC-MR              2:21.10    2:18.29 METS   
                  30.90     1:06.32 (35.42)     1:42.84 (36.52)     2:18.29 (35.45)
  6 Yburan, Jaeden M          15 CAT-NJ               2:25.16    2:18.76 METS   
                  31.81     1:07.31 (35.50)     1:42.28 (34.97)     2:18.76 (36.48)
  7 Morgan, Tom H             15 BGNW-MR              2:22.34    2:19.84 METS   
                  30.82     1:06.15 (35.33)     1:43.21 (37.06)     2:19.84 (36.63)
  8 Laidlaw, John F           16 BGNW-MR              2:11.22    2:20.23 METS   
                  31.47     1:06.88 (35.41)     1:43.08 (36.20)     2:20.23 (37.15)
  9 Boyle, Patrick J          18 LIAC-MR              2:16.66    2:21.76 BB     
                  30.31     1:06.95 (36.64)     1:43.56 (36.61)     2:21.76 (38.20)
 10 Stange, Chris J           17 LIAC-MR              2:16.04    2:22.33 BB     
                  30.33     1:06.02 (35.69)     1:43.46 (37.44)     2:22.33 (38.87)
 11 Chung, Hudson H           13 BGNW-MR              2:25.57    2:22.56 BB     
                  30.89     1:06.26 (35.37)     1:43.90 (37.64)     2:22.56 (38.66)
 12 Lee, Joshua S             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.25    2:27.24 BB     
                  31.23     1:07.97 (36.74)     1:46.36 (38.39)     2:27.24 (40.88)
 13 Pergan III, Chester J     17 TVSC-MR              2:07.04Y   2:27.54 BB     
                  32.18     1:09.22 (37.04)     1:48.50 (39.28)     2:27.54 (39.04)
 14 Coronel, Freddy D         15 Twisters-MR          2:09.38Y   2:31.06 BB     
                  32.95     1:11.11 (38.16)     1:51.28 (40.17)     2:31.06 (39.78)
 15 Meron, Eli                16 LIAC-MR              2:26.07    2:31.11 BB     
                  33.27     1:10.37 (37.10)     1:50.68 (40.31)     2:31.11 (40.43)
 16 Cholappadi, Raghav M      15 CAT-NJ               2:35.58    2:31.83 BB     
                  33.38     1:11.79 (38.41)     1:51.37 (39.58)     2:31.83 (40.46)
 17 Agostino, Vincent J       18 LIAC-MR              2:28.28    2:34.94 BB     
                  34.00     1:13.53 (39.53)     1:54.19 (40.66)     2:34.94 (40.75)
 18 WU, William               16 Twisters-MR          2:35.94    2:35.09 BB     
                  33.75     1:12.64 (38.89)     1:53.50 (40.86)     2:35.09 (41.59)
 19 Ramirez, Gio A            16 LIAC-MR              2:33.01    2:38.77 BB     
                  34.46     1:15.16 (40.70)     1:57.87 (42.71)     2:38.77 (40.90)
 20 Kingsley, Austin M        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.79    2:39.21 BB     
                  32.39     1:13.10 (40.71)     1:56.62 (43.52)     2:39.21 (42.59)
 21 Walker, TyQuann S         17 LIAC-MR              2:36.66    2:43.61        
                  34.26     1:15.13 (40.87)     2:00.03 (44.90)     2:43.61 (43.58)
 22 Attardi, Richard M        16 LIAC-MR              2:39.99    2:49.15        
                  33.31     1:15.20 (41.89)     2:02.10 (46.90)     2:49.15 (47.05)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:04.09  OLYM OLYMPIC TRIALS
              2:17.99  METS
              2:43.99  BB 13 Over
 Meet Qualifying:  2:43.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lim, Hans C               16 LIAC-MR              2:15.93    2:19.20 BB     
                  29.12     1:05.42 (36.30)     1:46.00 (40.58)     2:19.20 (33.20)
  2 Zhang, Ryan F             16 Twisters-MR          2:21.35    2:20.49 BB     
                  30.15     1:07.41 (37.26)     1:48.39 (40.98)     2:20.49 (32.10)
  3 Lin, Xiao                 18 Twisters-MR          2:26.33    2:20.59 BB     
                  29.22     1:07.37 (38.15)     1:48.60 (41.23)     2:20.59 (31.99)
  4 Tsai, Alvin               14 LIAC-MR              2:22.15    2:20.72 BB     
                  29.86     1:06.12 (36.26)     1:48.00 (41.88)     2:20.72 (32.72)
  5 Pawlowski, Tyler C        16 LIAC-MR              2:24.52    2:20.82 BB     
                  29.95     1:07.35 (37.40)     1:50.30 (42.95)     2:20.82 (30.52)
  6 Chung, Hudson H           13 BGNW-MR              2:23.72    2:21.85 BB     
                  28.82     1:04.65 (35.83)     1:47.95 (43.30)     2:21.85 (33.90)
  7 Laidlaw, John F           16 BGNW-MR              2:25.09    2:22.26 BB     
                  30.86     1:06.25 (35.39)     1:52.72 (46.47)     2:22.26 (29.54)
  8 Zhu, Allen K              17 BAC-NJ               2:31.46    2:22.78 BB     
                  29.89     1:08.60 (38.71)     1:52.18 (43.58)     2:22.78 (30.60)
  9 Schimmel, Griffen A       16 LIAC-MR              2:21.80    2:23.00 BB     
                  31.16     1:10.14 (38.98)     1:51.07 (40.93)     2:23.00 (31.93)
 10 Ebied, Omar               16 Twisters-MR          2:21.47    2:23.05 BB     
                                1:09.12 ( )     1:50.30 (41.18)     2:23.05 (32.75)
 11 Zahariev, Kevin K         16 Twisters-MR          2:25.15    2:23.15 BB     
                  31.09     1:10.01 (38.92)     1:48.65 (38.64)     2:23.15 (34.50)
 12 Kim, William C            15 LIAC-MR              2:30.08    2:23.45 BB     
                  30.37     1:07.48 (37.11)     1:50.06 (42.58)     2:23.45 (33.39)
 13 Fabian, Christopher P     17 BAC-NJ               2:20.24    2:24.56 BB     
                  29.10     1:05.24 (36.14)     1:51.38 (46.14)     2:24.56 (33.18)
 14 Greenfield, Aidan         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.45    2:24.67 BB     
                  29.99     1:06.62 (36.63)     1:51.85 (45.23)     2:24.67 (32.82)
 15 Glazebnik, Benjamin       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.77    2:24.75 BB     
                  30.55     1:08.62 (38.07)     1:52.52 (43.90)     2:24.75 (32.23)
 16 Preston, Liam J           15 TVSC-MR              2:31.80    2:25.21 BB     
                  30.05     1:07.38 (37.33)     1:52.54 (45.16)     2:25.21 (32.67)
 17 Cheng, Terran M           17 LIAC-MR              2:22.65    2:25.32 BB     
                  31.15     1:09.14 (37.99)     1:49.47 (40.33)     2:25.32 (35.85)
 18 Wu, Kevin                 15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.46    2:25.40 BB     
                  31.80     1:10.60 (38.80)     1:52.47 (41.87)     2:25.40 (32.93)
 19 Tack, Lucas S             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.51    2:25.80 BB     
                  30.68     1:09.02 (38.34)     1:52.65 (43.63)     2:25.80 (33.15)
 20 Pas, Sebastian T          16 Twisters-MR          2:30.64    2:25.91 BB     
                  29.64     1:06.46 (36.82)     1:53.34 (46.88)     2:25.91 (32.57)
 21 Yeung, Timothy            17 LIAC-MR              2:26.55    2:26.10 BB     
                  31.43     1:11.78 (40.35)     1:53.64 (41.86)     2:26.10 (32.46)
 22 Biryukov, Michael D       15 LIAC-MR              2:28.04    2:26.69 BB     
                  30.74     1:08.67 (37.93)     1:54.46 (45.79)     2:26.69 (32.23)
 23 Nash, Will B              17 BAC-NJ               2:33.38    2:27.14 BB     
                  30.98     1:12.02 (41.04)     1:54.86 (42.84)     2:27.14 (32.28)
 24 Lee, Dylan H              16 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:27.67 BB     
                  30.88     1:10.25 (39.37)     1:53.85 (43.60)     2:27.67 (33.82)
 25 Tonna, Joseph             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.59    2:28.04 BB     
                  28.78     1:05.25 (36.47)     1:54.66 (49.41)     2:28.04 (33.38)
 26 O'Mara, Jerry F           16 BAC-NJ               2:29.65    2:28.08 BB     
                  30.31     1:08.52 (38.21)     1:55.35 (46.83)     2:28.08 (32.73)
 27 Pastore, James V          15 BGNW-MR              2:08.24Y   2:28.36 BB     
                  30.60     1:07.30 (36.70)     1:53.67 (46.37)     2:28.36 (34.69)
 28 O'Sullivan, Oisin M       16 TVSC-MR              2:27.66    2:28.53 BB     
                  29.57     1:09.91 (40.34)     1:55.62 (45.71)     2:28.53 (32.91)
 29 Walker, TyQuann S         17 LIAC-MR              2:28.71    2:29.08 BB     
                  31.26     1:11.95 (40.69)     1:54.94 (42.99)     2:29.08 (34.14)
 30 Shopis, Nicholas          16 LIAC-MR              2:27.83    2:29.62 BB     
                  30.91     1:10.80 (39.89)     1:57.70 (46.90)     2:29.62 (31.92)
 31 Park, Ryan S              16 BAC-NJ               2:33.28    2:29.93 BB     
                  32.87     1:12.82 (39.95)     1:55.57 (42.75)     2:29.93 (34.36)
 32 Walters, Tyler A          16 LIAC-MR              2:32.37    2:29.99 BB     
                  31.56     1:09.04 (37.48)     1:55.93 (46.89)     2:29.99 (34.06)
 33 Richter, Elias S          15 LIAC-MR              2:27.26    2:30.42 BB     
                  32.43     1:14.60 (42.17)     1:56.09 (41.49)     2:30.42 (34.33)
 34 Melchore, Anthony F       18 LIAC-MR              2:29.57    2:30.58 BB     
                  29.52     1:09.64 (40.12)     1:57.17 (47.53)     2:30.58 (33.41)
 35 Neuf, Austin              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.65    2:30.72 BB     
                  34.22     1:14.70 (40.48)     1:56.05 (41.35)     2:30.72 (34.67)
 36 Park, Samuel              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.58    2:31.04 BB     
                  32.61     1:13.65 (41.04)     1:56.79 (43.14)     2:31.04 (34.25)
 37 Tanner, Jacob D           15 SSC-MR               2:36.69    2:31.16 BB     
                  30.87     1:10.56 (39.69)     1:56.61 (46.05)     2:31.16 (34.55)
 38 Sherpa, Nathan D          15 Twisters-MR          2:26.63    2:31.40 BB     
                  31.26     1:09.50 (38.24)     1:54.81 (45.31)     2:31.40 (36.59)
 39 Gingrass, Zachary K       16 LIAC-MR              2:35.74    2:31.66 BB     
                  32.63     1:10.59 (37.96)     1:56.57 (45.98)     2:31.66 (35.09)
 40 Wone, Brandon M           16 SSC-MR               2:32.99    2:32.09 BB     
                  31.47     1:12.20 (40.73)     1:56.73 (44.53)     2:32.09 (35.36)
 41 Ramirez, Gio A            16 LIAC-MR              2:29.87    2:32.19 BB     
                  31.74     1:12.01 (40.27)     1:58.32 (46.31)     2:32.19 (33.87)
 42 Sherman, Corey            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.36    2:32.65 BB     
                  30.74     1:10.80 (40.06)     1:56.73 (45.93)     2:32.65 (35.92)
 43 Prinzivalli, Peter J      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.94    2:32.69 BB     
                  33.54     1:13.97 (40.43)     1:58.25 (44.28)     2:32.69 (34.44)
 44 Stryszak, Matthew         15 BAC-NJ               2:15.25Y   2:33.09 BB     
                  32.25     1:12.01 (39.76)     1:59.55 (47.54)     2:33.09 (33.54)
 45 Steele, Alexander C       16 LIAC-MR              2:33.44    2:33.30 BB     
                  33.90     1:13.38 (39.48)     1:56.38 (43.00)     2:33.30 (36.92)
 46 Ting, Andrew              15 LIAC-MR              2:36.88    2:33.36 BB     
                  32.33     1:11.63 (39.30)     1:59.93 (48.30)     2:33.36 (33.43)
 47 Deng, Gerald              16 Twisters-MR          2:37.18    2:34.65 BB     
                  30.79     1:13.19 (42.40)     2:00.90 (47.71)     2:34.65 (33.75)
 48 Coronel, Freddy D         15 Twisters-MR          2:14.22Y   2:34.69 BB     
                  30.99     1:11.10 (40.11)     1:59.12 (48.02)     2:34.69 (35.57)
 49 Iorio, Jack T             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.64    2:36.16 BB     
                  33.39     1:14.88 (41.49)     2:00.14 (45.26)     2:36.16 (36.02)
 50 Cash, James P             15 LIAC-MR              2:20.97Y   2:37.11 BB     
                  33.50     1:15.05 (41.55)     2:01.95 (46.90)     2:37.11 (35.16)
 51 Valle, Matthew J          16 FA-MR                2:40.15    2:39.33 BB     
                  32.29     1:11.89 (39.60)     2:02.75 (50.86)     2:39.33 (36.58)
 52 Shopis, Eric C            16 LIAC-MR              2:36.97    2:40.10 BB     
                  36.46     1:18.27 (41.81)     2:05.73 (47.46)     2:40.10 (34.37)
 53 Olsen, Luke E             15 FA-MR                2:41.85    2:40.55 BB     
                  34.68     1:17.27 (42.59)     2:07.30 (50.03)     2:40.55 (33.25)
 54 Mastrocinque, Rudy        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.00    2:40.82 BB     
                  34.29     1:17.17 (42.88)     2:05.93 (48.76)     2:40.82 (34.89)
 55 Sung, Kyle                16 LIAC-MR              2:40.74    2:42.09 BB     
                  34.19     1:16.59 (42.40)     2:04.71 (48.12)     2:42.09 (37.38)
 56 Shemetov, Daniel B        15 FA-MR                2:40.64    2:42.74 BB     
                  34.45     1:17.25 (42.80)     2:08.58 (51.33)     2:42.74 (34.16)
 57 Benenati, John F          16 LIAC-MR              2:17.93Y   2:48.91        
                  39.11     1:23.36 (44.25)     2:12.02 (48.66)     2:48.91 (36.89)
 58 Weigand, Brian P          15 LIAC-MR              2:43.99    2:50.05        
                  34.50     1:18.69 (44.19)     2:09.96 (51.27)     2:50.05 (40.09)
 
Boys 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              4:25.99  OLYM OLYMPIC TRIALS
              4:57.19  METS
              5:47.29  BB 13 Over
 Meet Qualifying:  5:47.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kapusta, Adam             18 LIAC-MR              4:39.20    4:44.85 METS   
                  29.35     1:02.79 (33.44)     1:39.28 (36.49)     2:15.21 (35.93)
        2:58.31 (43.10)     3:41.71 (43.40)     4:14.15 (32.44)     4:44.85 (30.70)
  2 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  15 LIAC-MR              4:46.06    4:55.85 METS   
                  30.87     1:05.68 (34.81)     1:44.14 (38.46)     2:21.82 (37.68)
        3:04.99 (43.17)     3:49.62 (44.63)     4:23.74 (34.12)     4:55.85 (32.11)
  3 Lim, Hans C               16 LIAC-MR              4:54.79    4:59.52 BB     
                  30.40     1:05.58 (35.18)     1:45.37 (39.79)     2:24.82 (39.45)
        3:07.49 (42.67)     3:51.55 (44.06)     4:26.36 (34.81)     4:59.52 (33.16)
  4 Glaser, Owen M            15 FA-MR                5:10.78    5:00.44 BB     
                  31.40     1:08.06 (36.66)     1:45.60 (37.54)     2:23.69 (38.09)
        3:07.00 (43.31)     3:50.79 (43.79)     4:26.24 (35.45)     5:00.44 (34.20)
  5 Chung, Hudson H           13 BGNW-MR              5:09.64    5:00.60 BB     
                  30.14     1:05.79 (35.65)     1:44.55 (38.76)     2:22.78 (38.23)
        3:06.88 (44.10)     3:51.20 (44.32)     4:27.04 (35.84)     5:00.60 (33.56)
  6 Chu, Allan                13 LIAC-MR              5:11.23    5:03.23 BB     
                  33.09     1:10.33 (37.24)     1:49.74 (39.41)     2:30.63 (40.89)
        3:11.10 (40.47)     3:53.68 (42.58)     4:28.81 (35.13)     5:03.23 (34.42)
  7 Swartwout, Billy H        16 LIAC-MR              4:43.80    5:04.87 BB     
                  31.94     1:09.55 (37.61)     1:48.47 (38.92)     2:27.60 (39.13)
        3:12.12 (44.52)     3:58.45 (46.33)     4:33.16 (34.71)     5:04.87 (31.71)
  8 Jones, Alex D             15 BAC-NJ               5:12.23    5:04.93 BB     
                  32.66     1:10.05 (37.39)     1:49.80 (39.75)     2:29.27 (39.47)
        3:12.73 (43.46)     3:57.12 (44.39)     4:31.83 (34.71)     5:04.93 (33.10)
  9 Boyle, Patrick J          18 LIAC-MR              4:46.40    5:05.02 BB     
                  31.54     1:07.56 (36.02)     1:46.08 (38.52)     2:22.90 (36.82)
        3:08.65 (45.75)     3:57.40 (48.75)     4:33.57 (36.17)     5:05.02 (31.45)
 10 Beehler, Matt C           14 LIAC-MR              5:05.05    5:05.33 BB     
                  31.83     1:09.03 (37.20)     1:48.54 (39.51)     2:25.74 (37.20)
        3:13.37 (47.63)     4:00.62 (47.25)     4:33.66 (33.04)     5:05.33 (31.67)
 11 Yburan, Jaeden M          15 CAT-NJ               5:03.74    5:06.52 BB     
                  31.18     1:06.08 (34.90)     1:45.49 (39.41)     2:25.18 (39.69)
        3:10.02 (44.84)     3:56.59 (46.57)     4:31.79 (35.20)     5:06.52 (34.73)
 12 Morgan, Tom H             15 BGNW-MR              5:14.69    5:09.75 BB     
                  31.07     1:06.65 (35.58)     1:46.89 (40.24)     2:26.35 (39.46)
        3:14.92 (48.57)     4:03.94 (49.02)     4:36.85 (32.91)     5:09.75 (32.90)
 13 Giunta, Noah L            14 TVSC-MR              5:17.19    5:09.78 BB     
                  31.81     1:07.62 (35.81)     1:46.70 (39.08)     2:26.04 (39.34)
        3:12.97 (46.93)     4:00.90 (47.93)     4:35.47 (34.57)     5:09.78 (34.31)
 14 Ma, Michael Y             14 LIAC-MR              5:02.24    5:11.04 BB     
                  32.40     1:09.06 (36.66)     1:49.23 (40.17)     2:28.65 (39.42)
        3:14.80 (46.15)     4:01.95 (47.15)     4:37.03 (35.08)     5:11.04 (34.01)
 15 Diano, Andrew J           15 FA-MR                5:07.52    5:13.87 BB     
                  31.63     1:08.57 (36.94)     1:50.83 (42.26)     2:32.41 (41.58)
        3:19.50 (47.09)     4:06.86 (47.36)     4:41.26 (34.40)     5:13.87 (32.61)
 15 McNamara, Luke V          14 LIAC-MR              5:18.98    5:13.87 BB     
                  33.50     1:11.64 (38.14)     1:51.08 (39.44)     2:30.85 (39.77)
        3:17.81 (46.96)     4:03.92 (46.11)     4:39.54 (35.62)     5:13.87 (34.33)
 17 Kim, William C            15 LIAC-MR              5:13.58    5:15.66 BB     
                  31.72     1:10.60 (38.88)     1:52.82 (42.22)     2:32.78 (39.96)
        3:20.76 (47.98)     4:07.92 (47.16)     4:42.52 (34.60)     5:15.66 (33.14)
 18 Park, Anthony             14 LIAC-MR              5:34.83    5:16.46 BB     
                  34.22     1:13.44 (39.22)     1:55.62 (42.18)     2:37.51 (41.89)
        3:21.38 (43.87)     4:06.81 (45.43)     4:42.53 (35.72)     5:16.46 (33.93)
 19 Driever, Jarrett A        16 CAT-NJ               5:09.39    5:16.76 BB     
                  32.98     1:11.79 (38.81)     1:52.98 (41.19)     2:33.27 (40.29)
        3:18.39 (45.12)     4:04.21 (45.82)     4:41.93 (37.72)     5:16.76 (34.83)
 20 Santana, Eduardo J        13 LIAC-MR              5:15.88    5:17.21 BB     
                  31.96     1:08.36 (36.40)     1:50.22 (41.86)     2:30.52 (40.30)
        3:19.53 (49.01)     4:08.24 (48.71)     4:42.65 (34.41)     5:17.21 (34.56)
 21 Whitworth, Kevin D        15 CAT-NJ               4:32.00Y   5:20.88 BB     
                  33.91     1:15.85 (41.94)     1:59.26 (43.41)     2:40.08 (40.82)
        3:26.78 (46.70)     4:14.05 (47.27)     4:48.63 (34.58)     5:20.88 (32.25)
 22 Shopis, Nicholas          16 LIAC-MR              4:36.02Y   5:20.94 BB     
                  33.96     1:15.31 (41.35)     1:57.64 (42.33)     2:38.45 (40.81)
        3:25.33 (46.88)     4:12.19 (46.86)     4:47.17 (34.98)     5:20.94 (33.77)
 23 Sherpa, Nathan D          15 Twisters-MR          5:06.50    5:21.07 BB     
                  32.77     1:10.03 (37.26)     1:51.07 (41.04)     2:31.65 (40.58)
        3:18.17 (46.52)     4:05.46 (47.29)     4:44.74 (39.28)     5:21.07 (36.33)
 24 WU, William               16 Twisters-MR          5:18.73    5:22.17 BB     
                  33.55     1:12.12 (38.57)     1:54.97 (42.85)     2:37.61 (42.64)
        3:22.48 (44.87)     4:07.95 (45.47)     4:45.48 (37.53)     5:22.17 (36.69)
 25 Buchen, Max H             13 TVSC-MR              4:48.15Y   5:23.56 BB     
                  34.96     1:15.07 (40.11)     1:57.70 (42.63)     2:39.90 (42.20)
        3:24.07 (44.17)     4:09.94 (45.87)     4:47.51 (37.57)     5:23.56 (36.05)
 26 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       13 LIAC-MR              5:40.32    5:26.94 BB     
                  36.02     1:16.63 (40.61)     2:01.10 (44.47)     2:43.22 (42.12)
        3:28.53 (45.31)     4:14.02 (45.49)     4:51.88 (37.86)     5:26.94 (35.06)
 27 Deng, Gerald              16 Twisters-MR          5:33.27    5:29.45 BB     
                  32.67     1:10.48 (37.81)     1:56.07 (45.59)     2:42.38 (46.31)
        3:29.56 (47.18)     4:17.97 (48.41)     4:54.42 (36.45)     5:29.45 (35.03)
 28 Zeng, Danny               15 LIAC-MR              4:47.59Y   5:30.39 BB     
                  33.65     1:13.66 (40.01)     1:57.85 (44.19)     2:40.95 (43.10)
        3:28.27 (47.32)     4:17.63 (49.36)     4:54.25 (36.62)     5:30.39 (36.14)
 29 Petroff, Alexander S      15 CAT-NJ               5:17.96    5:32.00 BB     
                  33.65     1:12.95 (39.30)     1:53.81 (40.86)     2:34.30 (40.49)
        3:25.21 (50.91)     4:17.11 (51.90)     4:54.54 (37.43)     5:32.00 (37.46)
 30 Cholappadi, Raghav M      15 CAT-NJ               5:38.10    5:35.08 BB     
                  34.06     1:14.23 (40.17)     1:57.72 (43.49)     2:40.82 (43.10)
        3:29.08 (48.26)     4:18.68 (49.60)     4:57.00 (38.32)     5:35.08 (38.08)
 31 McDonald, Stephen B       14 LIAC-MR              5:22.92    5:36.06 BB     
                  34.66     1:16.94 (42.28)     1:58.88 (41.94)     2:40.20 (41.32)
        3:31.52 (51.32)     4:22.45 (50.93)     4:59.71 (37.26)     5:36.06 (36.35)
 32 DeVilbiss, Jack R         15 CAT-NJ               4:48.90Y   5:38.42 BB     
                  34.41     1:17.57 (43.16)     2:02.18 (44.61)     2:46.02 (43.84)
        3:35.03 (49.01)     4:24.39 (49.36)     5:02.34 (37.95)     5:38.42 (36.08)
 33 Fayngersh, David N        13 LIAC-MR              4:49.43Y   5:38.84 BB     
                  37.51     1:23.59 (46.08)     2:07.86 (44.27)     2:50.41 (42.55)
        3:35.83 (45.42)     4:22.73 (46.90)     5:02.13 (39.40)     5:38.84 (36.71)
 34 Sloniewsky, Peter A       14 TVSC-MR              4:42.48Y   5:40.02 BB     
                  34.73     1:15.61 (40.88)     1:57.41 (41.80)     2:40.11 (42.70)
        3:33.76 (53.65)     4:26.86 (53.10)     5:03.67 (36.81)     5:40.02 (36.35)
 35 Keene, Jack W             14 LIAC-MR              5:03.03Y   5:41.26 BB     
                  35.53     1:18.14 (42.61)     2:01.98 (43.84)     2:45.27 (43.29)
        3:34.54 (49.27)     4:26.09 (51.55)     5:04.27 (38.18)     5:41.26 (36.99)
 36 Ma, Brian                 16 LIAC-MR              4:55.79Y   5:41.41 BB     
                  33.27     1:14.33 (41.06)     1:58.68 (44.35)     2:42.89 (44.21)
        3:31.44 (48.55)     4:22.09 (50.65)     5:02.33 (40.24)     5:41.41 (39.08)
 37 Gingrass, Zachary K       16 LIAC-MR              4:38.41Y   5:41.79 BB     
                  35.12     1:17.46 (42.34)     2:00.89 (43.43)     2:44.79 (43.90)
        3:34.84 (50.05)     4:25.92 (51.08)     5:04.22 (38.30)     5:41.79 (37.57)
 38 Kong, Jason               13 LIAC-MR              6:06.15    5:42.78 BB     
                  38.30     1:21.25 (42.95)     2:06.46 (45.21)     2:51.08 (44.62)
        3:39.97 (48.89)     4:29.30 (49.33)     5:06.72 (37.42)     5:42.78 (36.06)
 39 Albright, Keane K         15 LIAC-MR              4:50.74Y   5:44.29 BB     
                  34.87                             2:03.32 ( )     2:45.12 (41.80)
        3:37.17 (52.05)     4:30.08 (52.91)     5:07.44 (37.36)     5:44.29 (36.85)
 40 Shemetov, Daniel B        15 FA-MR                5:00.84Y   5:45.52 BB     
                  34.10     1:14.85 (40.75)     2:00.66 (45.81)     2:45.34 (44.68)
        3:38.65 (53.31)     4:31.62 (52.97)     5:08.96 (37.34)     5:45.52 (36.56)
 41 Nazareno, Andrew L        17 LIAC-MR              4:56.09Y   5:48.56        
                  34.14     1:14.60 (40.46)     1:58.53 (43.93)     2:41.20 (42.67)
        3:35.74 (54.54)     4:32.02 (56.28)     5:11.37 (39.35)     5:48.56 (37.19)
 42 Kim, Andrew J             14 CAT-NJ               4:57.50Y   5:51.55        
                  33.86     1:14.59 (40.73)     2:01.04 (46.45)     2:46.56 (45.52)
        3:38.03 (51.47)     4:31.05 (53.02)     5:10.89 (39.84)     5:51.55 (40.66)
 43 Amoreno, Jack C           16 CAT-NJ               5:47.28    5:54.24        
                  38.30     1:24.31 (46.01)     2:11.25 (46.94)     2:55.38 (44.13)
        3:43.69 (48.31)     4:32.77 (49.08)     5:14.62 (41.85)     5:54.24 (39.62)
 44 Benenati, John F          16 LIAC-MR              5:45.99    6:01.31        
                  39.68     1:30.91 (51.23)     2:16.89 (45.98)     3:02.47 (45.58)
        3:50.87 (48.40)     4:41.85 (50.98)     5:21.61 (39.76)     6:01.31 (39.70)
 -- Driever, Logan R          14 CAT-NJ               5:35.75         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  34.54     1:15.86 (41.32)     1:57.72 (41.86)     2:39.57 (41.85)
        3:29.89 (50.32)     4:20.45 (50.56)     4:57.02 (36.57)          DQ (35.63)
 
Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              3:50.59  METS
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:36.80    3:49.70 METS   
     1) Shopis, Nicholas 16             2) Meron, Eli 16                  
     3) Zeng, Danny 15                  4) Melchore, Anthony F 18         
                  27.30       56.82 (56.82)     1:24.04 (27.22)     1:54.00 (57.18)
        2:21.56 (27.56)     2:52.61 (58.61)     3:19.58 (26.97)     3:49.70 (57.09)
  2 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        3:54.50    3:55.30        
     1) Zhang, Ryan F 16                2) Zahariev, Kevin K 16           
     3) Leung, Michael 14               4) Lin, Xiao 18                   
                  27.89       57.47 (57.47)     1:26.38 (28.91)   1:58.36 (1:00.89)
        2:26.74 (28.38)     2:57.93 (59.57)     3:25.23 (27.30)     3:55.30 (57.37)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:41.74    3:59.24        
     1) Ma, Michael Y 14                2) Gingrass, Zachary K 16         
     3) Goldberg, Ilan A 15             4) Ma, Brian 16                   
                  28.79       59.08 (59.08)     1:27.38 (28.30)     1:58.73 (59.65)
        2:27.36 (28.63)   3:00.24 (1:01.51)     3:28.23 (27.99)     3:59.24 (59.00)
  4 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      4:05.20    3:59.54        
     1) Glaser, Owen M 15               2) Shemetov, Daniel B 15          
     3) Valle, Matthew J 16             4) Diano, Andrew J 15             
                  28.93       59.44 (59.44)     1:28.83 (29.39)   2:01.08 (1:01.64)
        2:30.01 (28.93)   3:01.32 (1:00.24)     3:29.11 (27.79)     3:59.54 (58.22)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  3:48.78    4:05.69        
     1) Park, Anthony 14                2) McDonald, Stephen B 14         
     3) Attardi, Richard M 16           4) McNamara, Luke V 14            
                  29.49       59.96 (59.96)     1:29.52 (29.56)   2:02.66 (1:02.70)
        2:30.81 (28.15)   3:03.16 (1:00.50)     3:32.91 (29.75)   4:05.69 (1:02.53)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  3:45.72    4:06.86        
     1) Walker, TyQuann S 17            2) Shopis, Eric C 16              
     3) Ye, Calvin D 15                 4) Albright, Keane K 15           
                  29.68   1:02.29 (1:02.29)     1:30.81 (28.52)   2:02.74 (1:00.45)
        2:31.05 (28.31)   3:02.92 (1:00.18)     3:33.01 (30.09)   4:06.86 (1:03.94)
 
Boys 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              4:25.99  OLYM OLYMPIC TRIALS
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        4:10.57    4:15.72 OLYM   
     1) Zhang, Ryan F 16                2) Lin, Xiao 18                   
     3) Pas, Sebastian T 16             4) Leung, Michael 14              
                  31.69   1:04.94 (1:04.94)     1:36.35 (31.41)                    
            2:41.85 ( )         3:15.69 ( )     3:44.25 (28.56)   4:15.72 (1:00.03)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:55.79    4:22.31 OLYM   
     1) Goldberg, Ilan A 15             2) Chun, Min I 16                 
     3) Melchore, Anthony F 18          4) Shopis, Nicholas 16            
                  31.62   1:05.22 (1:05.22)     1:40.53 (35.31)   2:19.51 (1:14.29)
        2:48.46 (28.95)   3:24.56 (1:05.05)     3:51.61 (27.05)     4:22.31 (57.75)
  3 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      4:31.88    4:27.85        
     1) Valle, Matthew J 16             2) Glaser, Owen M 15              
     3) Diano, Andrew J 15              4) Byrne, Jaden N 14              
                  33.83   1:10.35 (1:10.35)     1:46.27 (35.92)                    
            2:56.43 ( )         3:29.63 ( )     3:56.68 (27.05)     4:27.85 (58.22)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:04.24    4:28.02        
     1) Kim, William C 15               2) Park, Anthony 14               
     3) Meron, Eli 16                   4) Ma, Michael Y 14               
                  32.17                                                 2:22.97 ( )
        2:54.09 (31.12)   3:30.20 (1:07.23)     3:57.88 (27.68)     4:28.02 (57.82)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:10.00    4:33.44        
     1) Albright, Keane K 15            2) Walker, TyQuann S 17           
     3) McNamara, Luke V 14             4) Zeng, Danny 15                 
                  34.17   1:11.01 (1:11.01)     1:47.64 (36.63)   2:28.96 (1:17.95)
        3:00.83 (31.87)   3:35.85 (1:06.89)     4:33.44 (57.59)                    
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  4:14.44    4:33.64        
     1) Gingrass, Zachary K 16          2) Ye, Calvin D 15                
     3) Regev, Ari 14                   4) Ma, Brian 16                   
                  33.12   1:08.75 (1:08.75)     1:45.43 (36.68)   2:27.71 (1:18.96)
        2:58.12 (30.41)   3:33.42 (1:05.71)     4:00.86 (27.44)   4:33.64 (1:00.22)
  7 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'B'                      5:11.60    5:12.16        
     1) Shemetov, Daniel B 15           2) Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M 14       
     3) Cuevas, Rico G 15               4) Mogenis, Jake T 14             
                  35.96   1:15.08 (1:15.08)     1:56.29 (41.21)   2:45.09 (1:30.01)
        3:18.67 (33.58)   4:02.98 (1:17.89)     4:34.51 (31.53)   5:12.16 (1:09.18)