Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 7/1/2019 12:48 PM
         2019 MR LIAC Summer Fun Invitational - 6/28/2019 to 6/30/2019         
                              Sanction #: 190605                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                36.59  8&U JO
                44.09  8&U B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  44.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer-Edwards, Lauren    8 IA-MR                  42.24      38.45 B      
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:20.09  8&U JO
              1:42.39  8&U B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  1:42.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer-Edwards, Lauren    8 IA-MR                1:22.96Y   1:27.80 B      
                  42.91     1:27.80 (44.89)                                        
  2 Yildiz, Chantal            7 FREE-MR              1:40.48    1:36.44 B      
                  45.57     1:36.44 (50.87)                                        
  3 Kosyakovskiy, Allison      8 FREE-MR              1:40.64    1:39.46 B      
                  49.20     1:39.46 (50.26)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:51.29  8&U JO
              3:45.79  8&U B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  3:45.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer-Edwards, Lauren    8 IA-MR                3:08.95Y   3:29.00 B      
                  49.14     1:44.67 (55.53)     2:41.10 (56.43)     3:29.00 (47.90)
  2 Kosyakovskiy, Allison      8 FREE-MR              3:42.11    3:38.19 B      
                  49.09     1:47.21 (58.12)   3:38.19 (1:50.98)                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                42.79  8&U JO
                54.89  8&U B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  54.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer-Edwards, Lauren    8 IA-MR                  52.16      48.14 B      
  2 Kosyakovskiy, Allison      8 FREE-MR                51.66      52.26 B      
 -- Yildiz, Chantal            7 FREE-MR                51.32         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.19  8&U JO
              1:59.19  8&U B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  1:59.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer-Edwards, Lauren    8 IA-MR                1:55.19    1:48.42 B      
                  52.04     1:48.42 (56.38)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:45.09  8&U JO
              2:16.69  8&U B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  2:16.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yildiz, Chantal            7 FREE-MR              2:04.68    2:05.13 B      
                  59.23   2:05.13 (1:05.90)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:35.69  8&U JO
              2:09.99  8&U B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  2:09.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer-Edwards, Lauren    8 IA-MR                1:21.88Y   1:42.86 B      
                  47.81     1:42.86 (55.05)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                36.59  9-10 JO
                44.09  9-10 B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  44.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donegain, Kate A          10 IA-MR                  39.34      33.94 JO     
  2 Mazur, Katerina E         10 LIAC-MR                35.38      34.63 JO     
  3 Brady, Meghan E           10 TVSC-MR                39.74      35.38 JO     
  4 Gebhard, Madelyn E        10 LIAC-MR                35.82      35.51 JO     
  5 Patan, Kayra              10 LIAC-MR                35.77      35.80 JO     
  6 Chambless, Margaret J     10 LIAC-MR                37.36      36.63 B      
  7 Kolenik, Mary-Patricia    10 LIAC-MR                40.01      39.21 B      
  8 Bronskikh, Valeriia N      9 FREE-MR                38.08Y     39.49 B      
  9 Primak, Morgan A           9 TVSC-MR                41.64      40.57 B      
 10 Tedesco, Amanda G          9 IA-MR                  36.67Y     40.68 B      
 11 Genninger, Aivary M       10 TS-MR                  40.06      41.04 B      
 12 Kalmaer, Dahlia R         10 TS-MR                  43.10      41.39 B      
 13 Addison, Ava E             9 TS-MR                  41.23      41.61 B      
 14 Bhatla, Sana              10 FREE-MR                42.25      43.12 B      
 15 Kieran, Meredith F        10 TS-MR                  41.07      43.17 B      
 16 Genao, Olivia M            9 TVSC-MR                43.55      45.77        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:20.09  9-10 JO
              1:42.39  9-10 B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  1:42.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Retzlaff, Claudia L       10 TVSC-MR              1:12.27    1:12.14 JO     
                  34.39     1:12.14 (37.75)                                        
  2 Wu, Natalie               10 LIAC-MR              1:12.08    1:12.18 JO     
                  34.27     1:12.18 (37.91)                                        
  3 Donegain, Kate A          10 IA-MR                1:30.22    1:16.31 JO     
                  37.09     1:16.31 (39.22)                                        
  4 Doran, Molly K            10 LIAC-MR              1:17.90    1:16.35 JO     
                  37.27     1:16.35 (39.08)                                        
  5 Chambless, Margaret J     10 LIAC-MR              1:21.36    1:17.88 JO     
                  38.76     1:17.88 (39.12)                                        
  6 Strabuk, Summer R          9 LIAC-MR              1:20.46    1:18.55 JO     
                  37.43     1:18.55 (41.12)                                        
  7 Gebhard, Madelyn E        10 LIAC-MR              1:18.70    1:18.58 JO     
                  39.00     1:18.58 (39.58)                                        
  8 Peitler, Maya             10 LIAC-MR              1:18.19    1:18.79 JO     
                  37.24     1:18.79 (41.55)                                        
  9 Patan, Kayra              10 LIAC-MR              1:19.07    1:20.20 B      
                  38.81     1:20.20 (41.39)                                        
 10 Gao, K H                   9 WY-NJ                1:17.23    1:20.41 B      
                  37.30     1:20.41 (43.11)                                        
 11 Lee, Yuna                 10 LIAC-MR              1:18.56    1:20.47 B      
                  38.60     1:20.47 (41.87)                                        
 12 Kitlowski, Katie J        10 LIAC-MR              1:18.36    1:20.70 B      
                  39.80     1:20.70 (40.90)                                        
 13 Mazur, Katerina E         10 LIAC-MR              1:19.73    1:20.96 B      
                  40.01     1:20.96 (40.95)                                        
 14 Micena, Kallie            10 TVSC-MR              1:21.89    1:21.34 B      
                  39.18     1:21.34 (42.16)                                        
 15 Lam, Koiip                10 LIAC-MR              1:22.31    1:21.61 B      
                  38.91     1:21.61 (42.70)                                        
 16 Pamatat, Giuliana P       10 LIAC-MR              1:22.11    1:22.77 B      
                  39.69     1:22.77 (43.08)                                        
 17 Kong, Athena              10 LIAC-MR              1:21.74    1:23.10 B      
                  39.64     1:23.10 (43.46)                                        
 18 Genninger, Aivary M       10 TS-MR                1:28.51    1:27.38 B      
                  41.07     1:27.38 (46.31)                                        
 19 Garatina, Kaylee M        10 IA-MR                1:18.17Y   1:28.88 B      
                  40.50     1:28.88 (48.38)                                        
 20 Kolenik, Mary-Patricia    10 LIAC-MR              1:29.68    1:29.11 B      
                  41.98     1:29.11 (47.13)                                        
 21 Bronskikh, Valeriia N      9 FREE-MR              1:26.66Y   1:29.36 B      
                  43.50     1:29.36 (45.86)                                        
 22 Rochlin, Genevieve         9 TVSC-MR              1:37.64    1:29.90 B      
                  43.57     1:29.90 (46.33)                                        
 23 Lozeau, Nora T             9 IA-MR                1:25.59Y   1:31.08 B      
                  41.77     1:31.08 (49.31)                                        
 24 Addison, Ava E             9 TS-MR                1:32.83    1:33.54 B      
                  44.90     1:33.54 (48.64)                                        
 25 Bhatla, Sana              10 FREE-MR              1:28.84    1:35.16 B      
                  43.81     1:35.16 (51.35)                                        
 26 O'Donnell, Peyton E        9 FREE-MR              1:41.73    1:37.09 B      
                  45.39     1:37.09 (51.70)                                        
 27 Kalmaer, Dahlia R         10 TS-MR                1:35.40    1:37.58 B      
                  46.48     1:37.58 (51.10)                                        
 28 Kieran, Meredith F        10 TS-MR                1:31.86    1:41.37 B      
                  46.55     1:41.37 (54.82)                                        
 29 Genao, Olivia M            9 TVSC-MR              1:27.90Y   1:44.77        
                  47.64     1:44.77 (57.13)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:51.29  9-10 JO
              3:45.79  9-10 B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  3:45.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Retzlaff, Claudia L       10 TVSC-MR              2:34.58    2:36.87 JO     
                  36.35     1:16.61 (40.26)     1:56.82 (40.21)     2:36.87 (40.05)
  2 Wu, Natalie               10 LIAC-MR              2:38.38    2:41.67 JO     
                  36.39     1:17.30 (40.91)     1:59.87 (42.57)     2:41.67 (41.80)
  3 Doran, Molly K            10 LIAC-MR              2:44.41    2:42.99 JO     
                  38.05     1:20.38 (42.33)     2:02.29 (41.91)     2:42.99 (40.70)
  4 Gebhard, Madelyn E        10 LIAC-MR              2:48.24    2:45.69 JO     
                  38.91     1:21.86 (42.95)     2:05.47 (43.61)     2:45.69 (40.22)
  5 Chambless, Margaret J     10 LIAC-MR              2:53.48    2:47.29 JO     
                  39.71     1:23.05 (43.34)     2:06.08 (43.03)     2:47.29 (41.21)
  6 Peitler, Maya             10 LIAC-MR              2:46.09    2:48.74 JO     
                  38.04     1:21.75 (43.71)     2:05.63 (43.88)     2:48.74 (43.11)
  7 Lee, Yuna                 10 LIAC-MR              2:50.37    2:50.43 JO     
                  39.32     1:22.45 (43.13)     2:07.62 (45.17)     2:50.43 (42.81)
  8 Strabuk, Summer R          9 LIAC-MR              2:51.50    2:50.46 JO     
                  38.49     1:22.38 (43.89)     2:06.34 (43.96)     2:50.46 (44.12)
  9 Kitlowski, Katie J        10 LIAC-MR              2:58.02    2:53.02 B      
                  41.41     1:26.64 (45.23)     2:10.54 (43.90)     2:53.02 (42.48)
 10 Micena, Kallie            10 TVSC-MR              2:41.15Y   2:53.20 B      
                  39.52     1:23.94 (44.42)     2:09.52 (45.58)     2:53.20 (43.68)
 11 Gao, K H                   9 WY-NJ                2:54.71    2:53.76 B      
                  38.27     1:24.14 (45.87)     2:12.16 (48.02)     2:53.76 (41.60)
 12 Patan, Kayra              10 LIAC-MR              2:52.95    2:54.19 B      
                  42.56     1:28.12 (45.56)     2:14.17 (46.05)     2:54.19 (40.02)
 13 Donegain, Kate A          10 IA-MR                3:25.82    2:54.44 B      
                  40.39     1:26.62 (46.23)     2:12.83 (46.21)     2:54.44 (41.61)
 14 Lam, Koiip                10 LIAC-MR              2:57.40    2:55.61 B      
                  40.30     1:25.63 (45.33)     2:11.51 (45.88)     2:55.61 (44.10)
 15 Kong, Athena              10 LIAC-MR              2:57.44    2:56.69 B      
                  40.18     1:25.78 (45.60)     2:12.05 (46.27)     2:56.69 (44.64)
 16 Pamatat, Giuliana P       10 LIAC-MR              2:55.21    2:57.78 B      
                  40.88     1:27.15 (46.27)     2:13.80 (46.65)     2:57.78 (43.98)
 17 Mazur, Katerina E         10 LIAC-MR              3:07.21    2:59.27 B      
                  40.57     1:27.47 (46.90)     2:15.24 (47.77)     2:59.27 (44.03)
 18 Rochlin, Genevieve         9 TVSC-MR              3:15.08    3:13.60 B      
                  45.12     1:35.46 (50.34)     2:25.90 (50.44)     3:13.60 (47.70)
 19 Genninger, Aivary M       10 TS-MR                2:55.03Y   3:14.55 B      
                  44.16     1:34.03 (49.87)     2:24.78 (50.75)     3:14.55 (49.77)
 20 Kolenik, Mary-Patricia    10 LIAC-MR              3:40.79    3:22.80 B      
                  48.19     1:39.29 (51.10)     2:32.31 (53.02)     3:22.80 (50.49)
 21 Bhatla, Sana              10 FREE-MR              3:23.37    3:27.30 B      
                  46.20     1:39.60 (53.40)     2:34.28 (54.68)     3:27.30 (53.02)
 22 Kieran, Meredith F        10 TS-MR                2:56.21Y   3:28.05 B      
                  45.07     1:38.84 (53.77)     2:33.37 (54.53)     3:28.05 (54.68)
 23 Neglia, Gianna R          10 TS-MR                3:40.65    3:49.81        
                  49.79   1:50.84 (1:01.05)   3:49.81 (1:58.97)                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                42.79  9-10 JO
                54.89  9-10 B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  54.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Natalie               10 LIAC-MR                39.40      38.67 JO     
  2 Lee, Yuna                 10 LIAC-MR                39.47      39.73 JO     
  3 Retzlaff, Claudia L       10 TVSC-MR                40.33      39.90 JO     
  4 Peitler, Maya             10 LIAC-MR                40.75      41.29 JO     
  5 Kong, Athena              10 LIAC-MR                41.69      42.30 JO     
  6 Doran, Molly K            10 LIAC-MR                40.34      42.48 JO     
  7 Strabuk, Summer R          9 LIAC-MR                43.48      42.60 JO     
  8 Kitlowski, Katie J        10 LIAC-MR                43.01      43.31 B      
  9 Mazur, Katerina E         10 LIAC-MR                45.70      43.44 B      
 10 Chambless, Margaret J     10 LIAC-MR                44.73      43.80 B      
 11 Pamatat, Giuliana P       10 LIAC-MR                43.44      44.35 B      
 12 Micena, Kallie            10 TVSC-MR                42.89      44.43 B      
 13 Rochlin, Genevieve         9 TVSC-MR                44.97      44.49 B      
 14 Patan, Kayra              10 LIAC-MR                41.30      44.72 B      
 15 Garatina, Kaylee M        10 IA-MR                  41.70Y     44.97 B      
 16 Gao, K H                   9 WY-NJ                  49.93      45.16 B      
 17 Gebhard, Madelyn E        10 LIAC-MR                45.16      45.17 B      
 18 Bronskikh, Valeriia N      9 FREE-MR                42.97Y     46.28 B      
 19 Lam, Koiip                10 LIAC-MR                46.21      47.52 B      
 20 Genninger, Aivary M       10 TS-MR                  49.26      47.63 B      
 21 Addison, Ava E             9 TS-MR                  49.62      48.30 B      
 22 Kolenik, Mary-Patricia    10 LIAC-MR                47.71      48.55 B      
 23 Primak, Morgan A           9 TVSC-MR                46.47Y     49.46 B      
 24 Genao, Olivia M            9 TVSC-MR                50.48      49.61 B      
 25 Bhatla, Sana              10 FREE-MR                52.81      50.97 B      
 26 Lozeau, Nora T             9 IA-MR                  46.44Y     51.51 B      
 27 Kalmaer, Dahlia R         10 TS-MR                  50.56      52.29 B      
 28 Kieran, Meredith F        10 TS-MR                  48.04      52.61 B      
 29 Micena, Tess *             9 TVSC-MR                51.51      53.19 B      
 30 Neglia, Gianna R          10 TS-MR                  50.94      56.20        
 -- Donegain, Kate A          10 IA-MR                  52.73         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.19  9-10 JO
              1:59.19  9-10 B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  1:59.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Natalie               10 LIAC-MR              1:23.59    1:23.46 JO     
                  40.58     1:23.46 (42.88)                                        
  2 Lee, Yuna                 10 LIAC-MR              1:25.01    1:26.17 JO     
  3 Brady, Meghan E           10 TVSC-MR              1:15.77Y   1:29.59 JO     
                  43.17     1:29.59 (46.42)                                        
  4 Kong, Athena              10 LIAC-MR              1:28.62    1:30.31 JO     
                  45.30     1:30.31 (45.01)                                        
  5 Doran, Molly K            10 LIAC-MR              1:28.52    1:30.77 JO     
                  44.46     1:30.77 (46.31)                                        
  6 Peitler, Maya             10 LIAC-MR              1:28.48    1:32.43 JO     
                  45.30     1:32.43 (47.13)                                        
  7 Micena, Kallie            10 TVSC-MR              1:31.12    1:32.61 JO     
                  45.83     1:32.61 (46.78)                                        
  8 Chambless, Margaret J     10 LIAC-MR              1:28.00    1:32.66 JO     
                  45.69     1:32.66 (46.97)                                        
  9 Kitlowski, Katie J        10 LIAC-MR              1:32.49    1:35.14 B      
                  47.35     1:35.14 (47.79)                                        
 10 Gebhard, Madelyn E        10 LIAC-MR              1:36.96    1:35.66 B      
                  46.48     1:35.66 (49.18)                                        
 11 Patan, Kayra              10 LIAC-MR              1:26.83    1:36.13 B      
                  46.36     1:36.13 (49.77)                                        
 12 Mazur, Katerina E         10 LIAC-MR              1:35.71    1:36.44 B      
                  46.97     1:36.44 (49.47)                                        
 13 Donegain, Kate A          10 IA-MR                1:52.69    1:36.47 B      
                  48.15     1:36.47 (48.32)                                        
 14 Bronskikh, Valeriia N      9 FREE-MR              1:41.08    1:38.45 B      
                  48.22     1:38.45 (50.23)                                        
 15 Gao, K H                   9 WY-NJ                1:31.77Y   1:39.79 B      
                  47.09     1:39.79 (52.70)                                        
 16 Lam, Koiip                10 LIAC-MR              1:38.44    1:43.20 B      
                  49.75     1:43.20 (53.45)                                        
 17 Triolo, Alexia S          10 FREE-MR              1:49.32    1:45.11 B      
                  50.69     1:45.11 (54.42)                                        
 18 Genninger, Aivary M       10 TS-MR                1:44.71    1:45.18 B      
 19 Addison, Ava E             9 TS-MR                1:47.66    1:45.24 B      
                  52.78     1:45.24 (52.46)                                        
 20 Genao, Olivia M            9 TVSC-MR              1:39.72Y   1:48.38 B      
                  53.48     1:48.38 (54.90)                                        
 21 Micena, Tess *             9 TVSC-MR              1:55.82    1:50.48 B      
                  51.56     1:50.48 (58.92)                                        
 22 Bhatla, Sana              10 FREE-MR              1:41.95Y   1:51.95 B      
                  53.45     1:51.95 (58.50)                                        
 23 Kieran, Meredith F        10 TS-MR                1:49.40    1:52.45 B      
                  54.34     1:52.45 (58.11)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:45.09  9-10 JO
              2:16.69  9-10 B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  2:16.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Micena, Kallie            10 TVSC-MR              1:35.71    1:38.97 JO     
                  48.48     1:38.97 (50.49)                                        
  2 Kong, Athena              10 LIAC-MR              1:40.76    1:41.92 JO     
                  49.85     1:41.92 (52.07)                                        
  3 Lee, Yuna                 10 LIAC-MR              1:44.06    1:43.79 JO     
                  48.67     1:43.79 (55.12)                                        
  4 Wu, Natalie               10 LIAC-MR              1:47.55    1:45.03 JO     
                  51.05     1:45.03 (53.98)                                        
  5 Lam, Koiip                10 LIAC-MR              1:45.46    1:46.01 B      
                  50.48     1:46.01 (55.53)                                        
  6 Doran, Molly K            10 LIAC-MR              1:49.09    1:47.74 B      
                  52.57     1:47.74 (55.17)                                        
  7 Bronskikh, Valeriia N      9 FREE-MR              1:53.51    1:47.92 B      
                  51.97     1:47.92 (55.95)                                        
  8 Kitlowski, Katie J        10 LIAC-MR              1:47.40    1:49.96 B      
                  53.30     1:49.96 (56.66)                                        
  9 Peitler, Maya             10 LIAC-MR              1:51.42    1:51.00 B      
                  53.22     1:51.00 (57.78)                                        
 10 Chambless, Margaret J     10 LIAC-MR              1:50.79    1:51.39 B      
                  52.58     1:51.39 (58.81)                                        
 11 Gebhard, Madelyn E        10 LIAC-MR              1:55.11    1:51.44 B      
                  53.81     1:51.44 (57.63)                                        
 12 Kolenik, Mary-Patricia    10 LIAC-MR              1:54.10    1:52.47 B      
                  55.62     1:52.47 (56.85)                                        
 13 Gao, K H                   9 WY-NJ                1:45.72    1:55.84 B      
                  56.34     1:55.84 (59.50)                                        
 14 Genninger, Aivary M       10 TS-MR                2:01.73    2:00.46 B      
                  56.77   2:00.46 (1:03.69)                                        
 15 Rochlin, Genevieve         9 TVSC-MR              1:55.41    2:00.52 B      
 16 Neglia, Gianna R          10 TS-MR                2:05.87    2:00.96 B      
                  58.58   2:00.96 (1:02.38)                                        
 17 Bhatla, Sana              10 FREE-MR              2:01.77    2:02.38 B      
                  59.83   2:02.38 (1:02.55)                                        
 18 Tedesco, Amanda G          9 IA-MR                1:55.17Y   2:03.16 B      
                  57.72   2:03.16 (1:05.44)                                        
 19 Addison, Ava E             9 TS-MR                2:03.94    2:05.05 B      
                1:00.12   2:05.05 (1:04.93)                                        
 20 Primak, Morgan A           9 TVSC-MR              2:04.51    2:05.99 B      
                1:00.81   2:05.99 (1:05.18)                                        
 21 Kalmaer, Dahlia R         10 TS-MR                1:50.33Y   2:10.91 B      
                1:02.31   2:10.91 (1:08.60)                                        
 22 Kieran, Meredith F        10 TS-MR                2:12.93    2:14.00 B      
                1:05.61   2:14.00 (1:08.39)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:35.69  9-10 JO
              2:09.99  9-10 B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  2:09.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Natalie               10 LIAC-MR              1:20.54    1:19.26 JO     
                  36.70     1:19.26 (42.56)                                        
  2 Lee, Yuna                 10 LIAC-MR              1:26.19    1:28.85 JO     
                  40.67     1:28.85 (48.18)                                        
  3 Kong, Athena              10 LIAC-MR              1:30.96    1:29.90 JO     
                  42.82     1:29.90 (47.08)                                        
  4 Kitlowski, Katie J        10 LIAC-MR              1:32.79Y   1:33.96 JO     
                  43.84     1:33.96 (50.12)                                        
  5 Gao, K H                   9 WY-NJ                1:34.90Y   1:34.26 JO     
                  43.50     1:34.26 (50.76)                                        
  6 Kolenik, Mary-Patricia    10 LIAC-MR              1:35.10    1:35.55 JO     
                  44.76     1:35.55 (50.79)                                        
  7 Micena, Kallie            10 TVSC-MR              1:30.30Y   1:36.98 B      
                  44.70     1:36.98 (52.28)                                        
  8 Peitler, Maya             10 LIAC-MR              1:44.26    1:39.70 B      
                  45.53     1:39.70 (54.17)                                        
  9 Lam, Koiip                10 LIAC-MR              1:54.43    1:40.29 B      
                  45.99     1:40.29 (54.30)                                        
 10 Patan, Kayra              10 LIAC-MR              1:40.03Y   1:43.83 B      
                  49.83     1:43.83 (54.00)                                        
 11 Mazur, Katerina E         10 LIAC-MR              2:01.57    1:47.27 B      
                  45.84   1:47.27 (1:01.43)                                        
 12 Donegain, Kate A          10 IA-MR                1:34.71Y   1:50.33 B      
                  49.45   1:50.33 (1:00.88)                                        
 13 Rochlin, Genevieve         9 TVSC-MR              1:50.31Y   1:54.55 B      
                  53.54   1:54.55 (1:01.01)                                        
 -- Doran, Molly K            10 LIAC-MR              1:36.55         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  43.45          DQ (48.05)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       NT    2:19.65        
     1) Kitlowski, Katie J 10           2) Mazur, Katerina E 10           
     3) Patan, Kayra 10                 4) Wu, Natalie 10                 
                  36.35     1:10.56 (34.21)     1:46.31 (35.75)     2:19.65 (33.34)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                       NT    2:19.81        
     1) Peitler, Maya 10                2) Lee, Yuna 10                   
     3) Doran, Molly K 10               4) Gebhard, Madelyn E 10          
                  34.31     1:10.40 (36.09)     1:45.38 (34.98)     2:19.81 (34.43)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                       NT    2:28.11        
     1) Strabuk, Summer R 9             2) Chambless, Margaret J 10       
     3) Lam, Koiip 10                   4) Kong, Athena 10                
                  36.18     1:12.22 (36.04)     1:49.58 (37.36)     2:28.11 (38.53)
 -- Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          2:50.95         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Bhatla, Sana 10                 2) Bronskikh, Valeriia N 9        
     3) Kosyakovskiy, Allison 8         4) Yildiz, Chantal 7              
                  43.29     1:21.63 (38.34)     2:05.26 (43.63)          DQ (42.94)
 
Women 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       NT    2:36.83        
     1) Lee, Yuna 10                    2) Kong, Athena 10                
     3) Wu, Natalie 10                  4) Mazur, Katerina E 10           
                  39.54     1:27.50 (47.96)     2:03.40 (35.90)     2:36.83 (33.43)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                       NT    2:48.77        
     1) Chambless, Margaret J 10        2) Patan, Kayra 10                
     3) Kitlowski, Katie J 10           4) Gebhard, Madelyn E 10          
                  43.22     1:31.41 (48.19)     2:12.94 (41.53)     2:48.77 (35.83)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                        NT    2:49.08        
     1) Rochlin, Genevieve 9            2) Micena, Kallie 10              
     3) Brady, Meghan E 10              4) Primak, Morgan A 9             
                  46.17     1:28.88 (42.71)     2:10.11 (41.23)     2:49.08 (38.97)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                       NT    2:49.34        
     1) Doran, Molly K 10               2) Lam, Koiip 10                  
     3) Kolenik, Mary-Patricia 10       4) Peitler, Maya 10               
                  42.32     1:32.14 (49.82)     2:14.66 (42.52)     2:49.34 (34.68)
  5 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          3:09.92    3:13.39        
     1) Triolo, Alexia S 10             2) Bronskikh, Valeriia N 9        
     3) Yildiz, Chantal 7               4) Bhatla, Sana 10                
                  52.85     1:36.61 (43.76)     2:34.16 (57.55)     3:13.39 (39.23)
 
Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  JO
                38.49  B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying:  38.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Brooke E       12 LIAC-MR                29.21      29.29 JO     
  2 Herr, Emily A             11 TVSC-MR                30.19      29.58 JO     
  3 Dimaculangan, Annabel     12 TVSC-MR                29.74      29.99 JO     
  4 Gormsen, Lily J           12 LIAC-MR                30.42      30.01 JO     
  5 Constantine, Jacqueline   12 LIAC-MR                30.25      30.09 JO     
  6 Strabuk, Savanah G        11 LIAC-MR                30.81      30.41 JO     
  7 Zunich, Daniela A         12 LIAC-MR                30.85      30.60 JO     
  8 Ritter, Catherine S       12 WY-NJ                  33.35      31.15 B      
  9 Larsen, Sarah E           12 LIAC-MR                30.93      31.36 B      
 10 Chun, April S             12 LIAC-MR                31.74      31.51 B      
 11 Martorello, Gianna M      11 UN-MR                  31.86      31.68 B      
 12 Harish, Nila              12 LIAC-MR                31.96      32.35 B      
 13 Petrovic, Mila            11 IA-MR                  36.68      32.44 B      
 14 Chen, Amy                 12 TVSC-MR                35.25      32.54 B      
 15 Schnappauf, Samantha G    11 LIAC-MR                32.68      32.96 B      
 16 Vavalle, Giuliana R       11 TVSC-MR                34.06      33.15 B      
 17 Cani, Ema                 12 FREE-MR                32.69      33.21 B      
 18 Conroy, Nicole M          12 FREE-MR                34.43      33.28 B      
 19 Chazov, Pelagia           11 FREE-MR                34.32      33.34 B      
 20 Wu, Michelle W            12 TVSC-MR                33.74      33.35 B      
 21 George, Anoushka M        12 LIAC-MR                33.08      33.41 B      
 22 Anderson, Samantha R      11 LIAC-MR                33.05      33.61 B      
 23 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K  12 TS-MR                  32.09      33.63 B      
 24 Cahalane, Erin C          11 TS-MR                  34.07      33.66 B      
 25 Monti, Lila R             11 TVSC-MR                33.28      33.88 B      
 26 Klein, Farrah M           11 TS-MR                  34.50      34.59 B      
 27 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda  11 TVSC-MR                36.73      34.66 B      
 28 Orrego, Maria L           12 TS-MR                  34.02      34.76 B      
 29 Hille, Amara V            12 IA-MR                  34.99      34.82 B      
 30 Cashman, Clara R          12 FREE-MR                35.38      34.90 B      
 31 Redmond, Ryann E          12 LIAC-MR                34.47      35.00 B      
 32 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        11 LIAC-MR                36.02      35.02 B      
 33 Meccia, Madison N         12 FREE-MR                36.93      35.05 B      
 34 Nizza, Madeline L         12 TS-MR                  34.27      35.17 B      
 35 Hu, Caroline              12 LIAC-MR                34.63      35.24 B      
 36 Buscemi, Izzy M           11 LIAC-MR                35.78      35.32 B      
 37 McDonald, Cara B          11 LIAC-MR                35.65      35.37 B      
 38 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     11 TVSC-MR                32.01Y     35.42 B      
 39 Lin, Angelina J           11 FREE-MR                35.04      35.45 B      
 40 Calin, Stephania          12 LIAC-MR                35.02      35.55 B      
 41 Kearney, Sophia C         11 LIAC-MR                36.06      36.10 B      
 42 Leung, Megan S            11 LIAC-MR                35.34      36.35 B      
 43 Reiser, Amanda D          11 LIAC-MR                35.60      36.38 B      
 44 Villa, Ciela I            12 TS-MR                  33.78      36.50 B      
 45 Schneiweis, Sarah B       11 LIAC-MR                35.65      36.57 B      
 46 Dhanikonda, Navya *       11 TS-MR                  36.37      37.17 B      
 47 Johannesen, Jorja         11 LIAC-MR                38.49      38.79        
 48 Chang, Cathy              11 LIAC-MR                38.49      38.98        
 49 Stanton, Natalie A        11 LIAC-MR                38.49      40.05        
 -- Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   11 TVSC-MR                31.79         DQ        
      False start
 
Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:07.19  JO
              1:24.49  B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying:  1:24.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Brooke E       12 LIAC-MR              1:02.26    1:03.99 JO     
                  30.73     1:03.99 (33.26)                                        
  2 Herr, Emily A             11 TVSC-MR              1:06.42    1:04.26 JO     
                  31.12     1:04.26 (33.14)                                        
  3 Strabuk, Savanah G        11 LIAC-MR              1:06.48    1:04.49 JO     
                  31.43     1:04.49 (33.06)                                        
  4 Gormsen, Lily J           12 LIAC-MR              1:06.29    1:04.65 JO     
                  31.15     1:04.65 (33.50)                                        
  5 Larsen, Sarah E           12 LIAC-MR              1:05.79    1:04.89 JO     
                  31.63     1:04.89 (33.26)                                        
  6 Constantine, Jacqueline   12 LIAC-MR              1:05.84    1:05.20 JO     
                  31.90     1:05.20 (33.30)                                        
  7 Zunich, Daniela A         12 LIAC-MR              1:06.30    1:05.83 JO     
                  31.69     1:05.83 (34.14)                                        
  8 Fried, Regan K            11 LIAC-MR              1:07.78    1:06.90 JO     
                  32.49     1:06.90 (34.41)                                        
  9 Chun, April S             12 LIAC-MR              1:08.51    1:07.58 B      
                  33.03     1:07.58 (34.55)                                        
 10 Ritter, Catherine S       12 WY-NJ                1:18.35    1:08.14 B      
                  32.21     1:08.14 (35.93)                                        
 11 Harish, Nila              12 LIAC-MR              1:10.18    1:10.07 B      
                  33.18     1:10.07 (36.89)                                        
 12 Lee, Cherry               11 LIAC-MR              1:10.57    1:10.31 B      
                  34.50     1:10.31 (35.81)                                        
 13 Schnappauf, Samantha G    11 LIAC-MR              1:10.64    1:10.35 B      
                  34.42     1:10.35 (35.93)                                        
 14 Petrovic, Mila            11 IA-MR                1:19.67    1:10.36 B      
                  33.47     1:10.36 (36.89)                                        
 15 McDonald, Mary J          12 LIAC-MR              1:11.26    1:10.44 B      
                  34.66     1:10.44 (35.78)                                        
 16 Anderson, Samantha R      11 LIAC-MR              1:11.38    1:10.94 B      
                  34.77     1:10.94 (36.17)                                        
 17 Chen, Calista             11 LIAC-MR              1:17.93    1:11.03 B      
                  34.30     1:11.03 (36.73)                                        
 18 Lam, Kuipi                12 LIAC-MR              1:12.35    1:11.73 B      
                  34.52     1:11.73 (37.21)                                        
 19 Cani, Ema                 12 FREE-MR              1:12.05    1:12.27 B      
                  35.67     1:12.27 (36.60)                                        
 20 Monti, Lila R             11 TVSC-MR              1:11.80    1:12.37 B      
                  35.36     1:12.37 (37.01)                                        
 21 Connor, Kate G            11 LIAC-MR              1:11.64    1:12.50 B      
                  34.85     1:12.50 (37.65)                                        
 22 So, Leni A                11 LIAC-MR              1:11.53    1:12.58 B      
                  34.59     1:12.58 (37.99)                                        
 23 George, Anoushka M        12 LIAC-MR              1:13.07    1:13.02 B      
                  33.90     1:13.02 (39.12)                                        
 24 Buono, Sarina L           12 IA-MR                1:03.06Y   1:13.63 B      
                  35.54     1:13.63 (38.09)                                        
 25 Chazov, Pelagia           11 FREE-MR              1:15.26    1:13.66 B      
                  36.45     1:13.66 (37.21)                                        
 26 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K  12 TS-MR                1:11.86    1:14.15 B      
                  35.41     1:14.15 (38.74)                                        
 27 Klein, Farrah M           11 TS-MR                1:13.99    1:14.40 B      
                  35.69     1:14.40 (38.71)                                        
 28 Emmerich, Ava J           11 TVSC-MR              1:13.86    1:14.70 B      
                  35.75     1:14.70 (38.95)                                        
 29 Redmond, Ryann E          12 LIAC-MR              1:14.47    1:14.84 B      
                  36.10     1:14.84 (38.74)                                        
 30 Hille, Amara V            12 IA-MR                1:06.01Y   1:15.00 B      
                  35.74     1:15.00 (39.26)                                        
 31 Wu, Michelle W            12 TVSC-MR              1:04.09Y   1:15.05 B      
                  35.26     1:15.05 (39.79)                                        
 32 Wen, Victoria             12 LIAC-MR              1:15.61    1:15.19 B      
                  36.19     1:15.19 (39.00)                                        
 33 Nam, Lauren               12 LIAC-MR              1:14.16    1:15.37 B      
                  36.34     1:15.37 (39.03)                                        
 34 Vavalle, Giuliana R       11 TVSC-MR              1:15.38    1:15.42 B      
                  36.95     1:15.42 (38.47)                                        
 35 Cahalane, Erin C          11 TS-MR                1:17.20    1:15.59 B      
                  35.97     1:15.59 (39.62)                                        
 36 Nizza, Madeline L         12 TS-MR                1:16.21    1:15.71 B      
                  37.31     1:15.71 (38.40)                                        
 37 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        11 LIAC-MR              1:17.34    1:15.84 B      
                  36.06     1:15.84 (39.78)                                        
 38 McDonald, Cara B          11 LIAC-MR              1:16.82    1:16.42 B      
                  36.51     1:16.42 (39.91)                                        
 39 Nolasco, Isabela          12 LIAC-MR              1:15.33    1:17.43 B      
                  36.37     1:17.43 (41.06)                                        
 40 Elizondo, Ema A           11 LIAC-MR              1:14.49    1:17.60 B      
                  37.57     1:17.60 (40.03)                                        
 41 Buscemi, Izzy M           11 LIAC-MR              1:17.77    1:17.79 B      
                  36.88     1:17.79 (40.91)                                        
 42 Calin, Stephania          12 LIAC-MR              1:18.46    1:18.23 B      
                  36.83     1:18.23 (41.40)                                        
 43 Higgins, Abaigeal E       12 TVSC-MR              1:20.66    1:18.30 B      
                  37.42     1:18.30 (40.88)                                        
 44 Cashman, Clara R          12 FREE-MR              1:16.28    1:18.85 B      
                  37.29     1:18.85 (41.56)                                        
 45 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     11 TVSC-MR              1:19.11    1:19.27 B      
                  37.43     1:19.27 (41.84)                                        
 46 Lin, Angelina J           11 FREE-MR              1:18.15    1:19.87 B      
                  37.60     1:19.87 (42.27)                                        
 47 Hu, Caroline              12 LIAC-MR              1:20.22    1:20.25 B      
                  38.73     1:20.25 (41.52)                                        
 48 Orrego, Maria L           12 TS-MR                1:19.53    1:20.65 B      
                  38.08     1:20.65 (42.57)                                        
 49 Reiser, Amanda D          11 LIAC-MR              1:21.35    1:20.84 B      
                  39.02     1:20.84 (41.82)                                        
 50 Leung, Megan S            11 LIAC-MR              1:21.02    1:20.92 B      
                  38.02     1:20.92 (42.90)                                        
 51 Schneiweis, Sarah B       11 LIAC-MR              1:19.56    1:21.49 B      
                  38.95     1:21.49 (42.54)                                        
 52 Kearney, Sophia C         11 LIAC-MR              1:24.49    1:21.90 B      
                  38.09     1:21.90 (43.81)                                        
 53 Villa, Ciela I            12 TS-MR                1:22.63    1:23.41 B      
                  38.02     1:23.41 (45.39)                                        
 54 Johannesen, Jorja         11 LIAC-MR              1:24.49    1:26.64        
                  41.12     1:26.64 (45.52)                                        
 55 Chang, Cathy              11 LIAC-MR              1:24.49    1:27.34        
                  41.42     1:27.34 (45.92)                                        
 56 Stanton, Natalie A        11 LIAC-MR              1:24.49    1:29.85        
                  42.47     1:29.85 (47.38)                                        
 -- Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   11 TVSC-MR              1:11.51         DQ        
      False start
                  35.56          DQ (36.91)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.09  JO
              3:03.49  B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying:  3:03.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Brooke E       12 LIAC-MR              2:15.58    2:18.70 JO     
                  32.37     1:08.09 (35.72)     1:43.80 (35.71)     2:18.70 (34.90)
  2 Barr, Fiona P             12 BAD-MR               2:27.03    2:25.19 JO     
                  34.01     1:10.93 (36.92)     1:48.71 (37.78)     2:25.19 (36.48)
  3 Lam, Kuipi                12 LIAC-MR              2:36.16    2:33.18 B      
                  34.36     1:12.94 (38.58)     1:53.79 (40.85)     2:33.18 (39.39)
  4 Vavalle, Giuliana R       11 TVSC-MR              2:39.29    2:35.73 B      
                  36.38     1:15.69 (39.31)     1:56.95 (41.26)     2:35.73 (38.78)
  5 Connor, Kate G            11 LIAC-MR              2:35.94    2:35.95 B      
                  35.75     1:15.97 (40.22)     1:56.06 (40.09)     2:35.95 (39.89)
  6 Monti, Lila R             11 TVSC-MR              2:36.51    2:36.06 B      
                  37.16     1:17.41 (40.25)     1:57.36 (39.95)     2:36.06 (38.70)
  7 Chazov, Pelagia           11 FREE-MR              2:44.92    2:40.55 B      
                  37.44     1:19.04 (41.60)     2:01.73 (42.69)     2:40.55 (38.82)
  8 Meccia, Madison N         12 FREE-MR              2:47.39    2:40.97 B      
                  36.96     1:18.08 (41.12)     2:01.12 (43.04)     2:40.97 (39.85)
  8 George, Anoushka M        12 LIAC-MR              2:41.08    2:40.97 B      
                  36.69     1:17.92 (41.23)     2:00.17 (42.25)     2:40.97 (40.80)
 10 Cani, Ema                 12 FREE-MR              2:44.47    2:43.41 B      
                  37.20     1:18.51 (41.31)     2:01.42 (42.91)     2:43.41 (41.99)
 11 Nolasco, Isabela          12 LIAC-MR              2:47.26    2:45.29 B      
                  35.85     1:16.90 (41.05)     2:00.51 (43.61)     2:45.29 (44.78)
 12 Elizondo, Ema A           11 LIAC-MR              2:46.74    2:45.84 B      
                  37.26     1:21.07 (43.81)     2:03.73 (42.66)     2:45.84 (42.11)
 13 Reiser, Amanda D          11 LIAC-MR              2:47.96    2:48.27 B      
                  38.85     1:23.09 (44.24)     2:07.37 (44.28)     2:48.27 (40.90)
 14 Schneiweis, Sarah B       11 LIAC-MR              2:52.99    2:49.76 B      
                  38.87     1:21.99 (43.12)     2:07.59 (45.60)     2:49.76 (42.17)
 15 Buscemi, Izzy M           11 LIAC-MR              2:49.16    2:50.69 B      
                  37.45     1:20.10 (42.65)     2:05.35 (45.25)     2:50.69 (45.34)
 16 Hu, Caroline              12 LIAC-MR              2:57.80    2:52.79 B      
                  40.14     1:24.19 (44.05)     2:08.87 (44.68)     2:52.79 (43.92)
 17 Kearney, Sophia C         11 LIAC-MR              3:02.43    2:57.56 B      
                  40.38     1:26.83 (46.45)     2:13.26 (46.43)     2:57.56 (44.30)
 18 Leung, Megan S            11 LIAC-MR              2:57.41    2:59.58 B      
                  39.79     1:25.36 (45.57)     2:13.65 (48.29)     2:59.58 (45.93)
 
Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                35.99  JO
                44.29  B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying:  44.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Constantine, Jacqueline   12 LIAC-MR                32.93      33.11 JO     
  2 Strabuk, Savanah G        11 LIAC-MR                34.59      35.37 JO     
  3 Herr, Emily A             11 TVSC-MR                36.93      35.90 JO     
  4 Zunich, Daniela A         12 LIAC-MR                34.96      35.95 JO     
  5 Chen, Calista             11 LIAC-MR                36.77      35.97 JO     
  6 Larsen, Sarah E           12 LIAC-MR                37.04      36.50 B      
  7 Ritter, Catherine S       12 WY-NJ                  39.06      36.87 B      
  8 Connor, Kate G            11 LIAC-MR                37.31      37.58 B      
  9 Petrovic, Mila            11 IA-MR                  42.88      37.78 B      
 10 Cani, Ema                 12 FREE-MR                37.97      37.83 B      
 11 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   11 TVSC-MR                37.61      37.96 B      
 12 Armstrong, Brooke E       12 LIAC-MR                36.77      38.00 B      
 13 Chun, April S             12 LIAC-MR                37.09      38.07 B      
 14 Fried, Regan K            11 LIAC-MR                37.26      38.25 B      
 15 Klein, Farrah M           11 TS-MR                  38.45      38.35 B      
 16 Harish, Nila              12 LIAC-MR                38.79      38.43 B      
 17 Anderson, Samantha R      11 LIAC-MR                39.28      38.76 B      
 18 So, Leni A                11 LIAC-MR                38.86      39.03 B      
 19 McDonald, Mary J          12 LIAC-MR                39.48      39.21 B      
 20 Gormsen, Lily J           12 LIAC-MR                38.08      39.33 B      
 21 Chazov, Pelagia           11 FREE-MR                41.88      39.43 B      
 22 George, Anoushka M        12 LIAC-MR                41.37      39.54 B      
 23 Lin, Angelina J           11 FREE-MR                39.44      39.58 B      
 24 Emmerich, Ava J           11 TVSC-MR                35.05Y     39.68 B      
 25 Nolasco, Isabela          12 LIAC-MR                39.93      39.86 B      
 26 Schnappauf, Samantha G    11 LIAC-MR                40.59      40.02 B      
 27 Redmond, Ryann E          12 LIAC-MR                41.82      40.53 B      
 28 Calin, Stephania          12 LIAC-MR                41.06      40.54 B      
 28 Wen, Victoria             12 LIAC-MR                43.42      40.54 B      
 30 Nam, Lauren               12 LIAC-MR                40.31      40.65 B      
 31 Lee, Cherry               11 LIAC-MR                40.71      40.72 B      
 32 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K  12 TS-MR                  39.97      40.74 B      
 33 Elizondo, Ema A           11 LIAC-MR                40.99      40.78 B      
 34 Vavalle, Giuliana R       11 TVSC-MR                41.69      40.82 B      
 35 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     11 TVSC-MR                40.68      41.02 B      
 36 Lam, Kuipi                12 LIAC-MR                40.57      41.07 B      
 37 Buono, Sarina L           12 IA-MR                  42.93      41.13 B      
 38 Hille, Amara V            12 IA-MR                  44.03      41.25 B      
 39 Monti, Lila R             11 TVSC-MR                41.65      41.49 B      
 40 Cahalane, Erin C          11 TS-MR                  41.75      41.63 B      
 41 Nizza, Madeline L         12 TS-MR                  42.31      41.76 B      
 42 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        11 LIAC-MR                37.86Y     41.78 B      
 43 Schneiweis, Sarah B       11 LIAC-MR                42.89      42.22 B      
 44 McDonald, Cara B          11 LIAC-MR                43.09      42.28 B      
 45 Wu, Michelle W            12 TVSC-MR                40.59      42.47 B      
 46 Orrego, Maria L           12 TS-MR                  44.19      43.26 B      
 47 Leung, Megan S            11 LIAC-MR                38.01Y     43.72 B      
 48 Kearney, Sophia C         11 LIAC-MR                44.29      43.90 B      
 49 Villa, Ciela I            12 TS-MR                  44.28      44.76        
 50 Chang, Cathy              11 LIAC-MR                44.29      45.27        
 51 Buscemi, Izzy M           11 LIAC-MR                44.29      45.47        
 52 Johannesen, Jorja         11 LIAC-MR                44.29      45.70        
 53 Reiser, Amanda D          11 LIAC-MR                44.29      46.37        
 54 Stanton, Natalie A        11 LIAC-MR                44.29      47.32        
 55 Hu, Caroline              12 LIAC-MR                44.29      47.56        
 
Women 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:54.99  JO
              3:24.79  B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying:  3:24.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strabuk, Savanah G        11 LIAC-MR              2:40.69    2:35.19 JO     
                  36.49     1:15.81 (39.32)     1:56.94 (41.13)     2:35.19 (38.25)
  2 Constantine, Jacqueline   12 LIAC-MR              2:37.84    2:36.54 JO     
                  36.92     1:16.49 (39.57)     1:56.84 (40.35)     2:36.54 (39.70)
  3 Fried, Regan K            11 LIAC-MR              2:41.92    2:40.04 JO     
                  38.32     1:18.51 (40.19)     1:59.89 (41.38)     2:40.04 (40.15)
  4 Larsen, Sarah E           12 LIAC-MR              2:42.95    2:40.11 JO     
                  38.32     1:18.80 (40.48)     2:00.16 (41.36)     2:40.11 (39.95)
  5 Zunich, Daniela A         12 LIAC-MR              2:42.17    2:43.57 JO     
                  38.40     1:19.91 (41.51)     2:01.89 (41.98)     2:43.57 (41.68)
  6 Chen, Calista             11 LIAC-MR              2:50.68    2:46.86 JO     
                  39.85     1:22.27 (42.42)     2:05.43 (43.16)     2:46.86 (41.43)
  7 Connor, Kate G            11 LIAC-MR              2:55.12    2:49.26 JO     
                  40.55     1:24.07 (43.52)     2:07.53 (43.46)     2:49.26 (41.73)
  8 Anderson, Samantha R      11 LIAC-MR              2:52.53    2:50.94 JO     
                  40.74     1:24.32 (43.58)     2:08.29 (43.97)     2:50.94 (42.65)
  9 Harish, Nila              12 LIAC-MR              2:55.03    2:52.72 JO     
                  41.20     1:25.13 (43.93)     2:10.09 (44.96)     2:52.72 (42.63)
 10 Schnappauf, Samantha G    11 LIAC-MR              3:00.11    2:54.76 JO     
                  41.60     1:25.64 (44.04)     2:10.47 (44.83)     2:54.76 (44.29)
 11 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     11 TVSC-MR              3:15.65    2:57.24 B      
                                1:28.21 ( )   2:57.24 (1:29.03)                    
 12 Calin, Stephania          12 LIAC-MR              3:06.45    2:59.23 B      
                  41.93     1:28.23 (46.30)     2:15.19 (46.96)     2:59.23 (44.04)
 13 Redmond, Ryann E          12 LIAC-MR              3:10.66    2:59.43 B      
                  42.67     1:28.62 (45.95)     2:14.70 (46.08)     2:59.43 (44.73)
 14 McDonald, Cara B          11 LIAC-MR              3:10.99    3:01.56 B      
                  43.82     1:29.33 (45.51)     2:16.24 (46.91)     3:01.56 (45.32)
 15 Gormsen, Lily J           12 LIAC-MR              3:02.18    3:02.18 B      
                  42.41     1:28.15 (45.74)     2:15.03 (46.88)     3:02.18 (47.15)
 16 Lam, Kuipi                12 LIAC-MR              3:10.24    3:02.34 B      
                  43.20     1:29.23 (46.03)     2:16.78 (47.55)     3:02.34 (45.56)
 17 Nam, Lauren               12 LIAC-MR              3:05.91    3:02.55 B      
                  42.54     1:28.74 (46.20)     2:16.29 (47.55)     3:02.55 (46.26)
 18 Hille, Amara V            12 IA-MR                3:04.23    3:03.30 B      
                  41.90     1:28.61 (46.71)     2:17.32 (48.71)     3:03.30 (45.98)
 19 Emmerich, Ava J           11 TVSC-MR              2:39.96Y   3:04.15 B      
                  44.18     1:31.03 (46.85)     2:17.99 (46.96)     3:04.15 (46.16)
 20 Nolasco, Isabela          12 LIAC-MR              3:06.47    3:04.16 B      
                  42.19     1:28.53 (46.34)     2:16.34 (47.81)     3:04.16 (47.82)
 21 Schneiweis, Sarah B       11 LIAC-MR              3:07.54    3:13.32 B      
                  45.75     1:34.47 (48.72)     2:25.19 (50.72)     3:13.32 (48.13)
 22 Elizondo, Ema A           11 LIAC-MR              3:00.99    3:13.58 B      
                  45.17     1:34.62 (49.45)     2:24.53 (49.91)     3:13.58 (49.05)
 23 Reiser, Amanda D          11 LIAC-MR              3:24.79    3:18.66 B      
                  47.76     1:37.76 (50.00)     2:29.22 (51.46)     3:18.66 (49.44)
 -- So, Leni A                11 LIAC-MR              3:05.99         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  41.92     1:26.72 (44.80)     2:12.70 (45.98)          DQ (45.58)
 -- Cani, Ema                 12 FREE-MR              2:55.21         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  41.88     1:24.99 (43.11)     2:08.93 (43.94)          DQ (42.63)
 -- George, Anoushka M        12 LIAC-MR              2:45.95Y        DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  44.57     1:31.04 (46.47)     2:18.61 (47.57)          DQ (44.52)
 -- Armstrong, Brooke E       12 LIAC-MR              2:41.35         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  39.63     1:22.48 (42.85)     2:05.23 (42.75)          DQ (42.18)
 -- Ritter, Catherine S       12 WY-NJ                3:11.12         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  40.82     1:25.30 (44.48)     2:09.52 (44.22)          DQ (42.15)
 
Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:28.69  JO
              1:49.49  B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying:  1:49.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chun, April S             12 LIAC-MR              1:23.40    1:22.70 JO     
                  40.60     1:22.70 (42.10)                                        
  2 Dimaculangan, Annabel     12 TVSC-MR              1:23.24    1:22.90 JO     
                  40.31     1:22.90 (42.59)                                        
  3 Herr, Emily A             11 TVSC-MR              1:24.14    1:24.16 JO     
                  40.60     1:24.16 (43.56)                                        
  4 Fried, Regan K            11 LIAC-MR              1:26.88    1:26.49 JO     
                  41.51     1:26.49 (44.98)                                        
  5 Harish, Nila              12 LIAC-MR              1:30.46    1:27.35 JO     
                  41.31     1:27.35 (46.04)                                        
  6 Meccia, Madison N         12 FREE-MR              1:29.44    1:28.12 JO     
                  42.34     1:28.12 (45.78)                                        
  7 Chen, Calista             11 LIAC-MR              1:30.12    1:31.14 B      
                  44.05     1:31.14 (47.09)                                        
  8 Martorello, Gianna M      11 UN-MR                1:31.28    1:32.17 B      
                  44.56     1:32.17 (47.61)                                        
  9 Nam, Lauren               12 LIAC-MR              1:33.30    1:33.32 B      
                  44.33     1:33.32 (48.99)                                        
 10 Monti, Lila R             11 TVSC-MR              1:31.28    1:33.93 B      
                  44.58     1:33.93 (49.35)                                        
 11 So, Leni A                11 LIAC-MR              1:37.48    1:35.06 B      
                  46.59     1:35.06 (48.47)                                        
 12 Hu, Caroline              12 LIAC-MR              1:37.63    1:35.32 B      
                  45.50     1:35.32 (49.82)                                        
 13 Chazov, Pelagia           11 FREE-MR              1:36.67    1:35.53 B      
                  46.45     1:35.53 (49.08)                                        
 14 Vavalle, Giuliana R       11 TVSC-MR              1:41.59    1:35.77 B      
                  46.42     1:35.77 (49.35)                                        
 15 Kearney, Sophia C         11 LIAC-MR              1:37.55    1:37.20 B      
                  46.12     1:37.20 (51.08)                                        
 16 Redmond, Ryann E          12 LIAC-MR              1:37.50    1:37.49 B      
                  47.97     1:37.49 (49.52)                                        
 17 Chen, Amy                 12 TVSC-MR              1:43.07    1:37.96 B      
                  46.86     1:37.96 (51.10)                                        
 18 Emmerich, Ava J           11 TVSC-MR              1:35.48    1:38.45 B      
                  46.74     1:38.45 (51.71)                                        
 19 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda  11 TVSC-MR              1:47.61    1:38.86 B      
                  46.39     1:38.86 (52.47)                                        
 20 Lin, Angelina J           11 FREE-MR              1:39.11    1:38.91 B      
                  46.79     1:38.91 (52.12)                                        
 21 George, Anoushka M        12 LIAC-MR              1:42.39    1:39.01 B      
                  46.65     1:39.01 (52.36)                                        
 22 Lam, Kuipi                12 LIAC-MR              1:40.87    1:39.14 B      
                  48.95     1:39.14 (50.19)                                        
 23 Hille, Amara V            12 IA-MR                1:49.49    1:40.03 B      
                  46.90     1:40.03 (53.13)                                        
 24 Conroy, Nicole M          12 FREE-MR              1:45.39    1:41.07 B      
 25 Klein, Farrah M           11 TS-MR                1:39.76    1:41.24 B      
                  49.27     1:41.24 (51.97)                                        
 26 Leung, Megan S            11 LIAC-MR              1:49.49    1:42.43 B      
                  48.13     1:42.43 (54.30)                                        
 27 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     11 TVSC-MR              1:44.23    1:43.60 B      
                  49.20     1:43.60 (54.40)                                        
 28 Anderson, Samantha R      11 LIAC-MR              1:46.08    1:44.07 B      
                  50.88     1:44.07 (53.19)                                        
 29 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        11 LIAC-MR              1:43.38    1:44.37 B      
                  50.03     1:44.37 (54.34)                                        
 30 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K  12 TS-MR                1:41.09    1:44.74 B      
                  49.73     1:44.74 (55.01)                                        
 31 Dhanikonda, Navya *       11 TS-MR                1:43.49    1:44.77 B      
                  49.65     1:44.77 (55.12)                                        
 32 Petrovic, Mila            11 IA-MR                1:32.81Y   1:44.99 B      
                  49.48     1:44.99 (55.51)                                        
 33 Johannesen, Jorja         11 LIAC-MR              1:49.49    1:45.30 B      
                  50.61     1:45.30 (54.69)                                        
 34 Buscemi, Izzy M           11 LIAC-MR              1:44.96    1:45.44 B      
                  50.45     1:45.44 (54.99)                                        
 35 Nolasco, Isabela          12 LIAC-MR              1:43.93    1:45.72 B      
                  50.78     1:45.72 (54.94)                                        
 36 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   11 TVSC-MR              1:29.28Y   1:47.95 B      
                  52.84     1:47.95 (55.11)                                        
 37 Orrego, Maria L           12 TS-MR                1:45.11    1:48.26 B      
                  51.21     1:48.26 (57.05)                                        
 38 Schneiweis, Sarah B       11 LIAC-MR              1:49.49    1:48.30 B      
                  52.18     1:48.30 (56.12)                                        
 39 Wu, Michelle W            12 TVSC-MR              1:46.53    1:48.90 B      
                  50.65     1:48.90 (58.25)                                        
 40 Chang, Cathy              11 LIAC-MR              1:49.49    1:49.22 B      
                  52.96     1:49.22 (56.26)                                        
 41 Villa, Ciela I            12 TS-MR                1:49.46    1:50.18        
                  52.04     1:50.18 (58.14)                                        
 42 Nizza, Madeline L         12 TS-MR                1:32.93Y   1:51.56        
                  54.50     1:51.56 (57.06)                                        
 43 Reiser, Amanda D          11 LIAC-MR              1:49.49    1:52.60        
                  54.26     1:52.60 (58.34)                                        
 44 Stanton, Natalie A        11 LIAC-MR              1:49.49    1:53.22        
                  54.47     1:53.22 (58.75)                                        
 45 Elizondo, Ema A           11 LIAC-MR              1:38.70Y   1:53.88        
                  54.09     1:53.88 (59.79)                                        
 46 Calin, Stephania          12 LIAC-MR              1:49.49    1:53.92        
                  54.84     1:53.92 (59.08)                                        
 -- Connor, Kate G            11 LIAC-MR              1:47.02         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  52.68          DQ (53.88)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:15.69  JO
              1:36.19  B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying:  1:36.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A             11 TVSC-MR              1:12.84    1:10.39 JO     
                  32.72     1:10.39 (37.67)                                        
  2 Constantine, Jacqueline   12 LIAC-MR              1:15.30    1:12.05 JO     
                  35.07     1:12.05 (36.98)                                        
  3 Strabuk, Savanah G        11 LIAC-MR              1:14.77    1:12.16 JO     
                  34.46     1:12.16 (37.70)                                        
  4 Fried, Regan K            11 LIAC-MR              1:12.67    1:12.39 JO     
                  34.50     1:12.39 (37.89)                                        
  5 Dimaculangan, Annabel     12 TVSC-MR              1:12.41    1:12.96 JO     
                  34.92     1:12.96 (38.04)                                        
  6 Armstrong, Brooke E       12 LIAC-MR              1:11.97    1:13.67 JO     
                  34.52     1:13.67 (39.15)                                        
  7 Zunich, Daniela A         12 LIAC-MR              1:16.20    1:14.06 JO     
                  35.39     1:14.06 (38.67)                                        
  8 Chun, April S             12 LIAC-MR              1:16.33    1:14.90 JO     
                  35.60     1:14.90 (39.30)                                        
  9 Larsen, Sarah E           12 LIAC-MR              1:14.63    1:15.43 JO     
                  35.42     1:15.43 (40.01)                                        
 10 Martorello, Gianna M      11 UN-MR                1:15.93    1:15.89 B      
                  35.61     1:15.89 (40.28)                                        
 11 Gormsen, Lily J           12 LIAC-MR              1:16.62    1:16.27 B      
                  35.97     1:16.27 (40.30)                                        
 12 Schnappauf, Samantha G    11 LIAC-MR              1:16.29    1:16.62 B      
                  36.66     1:16.62 (39.96)                                        
 13 Chen, Calista             11 LIAC-MR              1:18.98    1:20.17 B      
                  37.66     1:20.17 (42.51)                                        
 14 Cani, Ema                 12 FREE-MR              1:13.69Y   1:21.15 B      
                  39.78     1:21.15 (41.37)                                        
 15 Vavalle, Giuliana R       11 TVSC-MR              1:28.00    1:21.59 B      
                  37.84     1:21.59 (43.75)                                        
 16 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   11 TVSC-MR              1:24.68    1:21.68 B      
                  39.10     1:21.68 (42.58)                                        
 17 Chazov, Pelagia           11 FREE-MR              1:29.53    1:24.40 B      
                  41.09     1:24.40 (43.31)                                        
 18 Klein, Farrah M           11 TS-MR                1:16.81Y   1:24.74 B      
                  39.81     1:24.74 (44.93)                                        
 19 Nam, Lauren               12 LIAC-MR              1:25.71    1:24.94 B      
                  39.51     1:24.94 (45.43)                                        
 20 So, Leni A                11 LIAC-MR              1:26.17    1:25.29 B      
                  39.94     1:25.29 (45.35)                                        
 21 McDonald, Cara B          11 LIAC-MR              1:25.29    1:25.37 B      
                  40.71     1:25.37 (44.66)                                        
 22 Petrovic, Mila            11 IA-MR                1:22.15Y   1:26.16 B      
                  37.40     1:26.16 (48.76)                                        
 23 Nizza, Madeline L         12 TS-MR                1:28.05    1:27.22 B      
                  41.16     1:27.22 (46.06)                                        
 24 Chang, Cathy              11 LIAC-MR              1:31.95    1:29.05 B      
                  41.36     1:29.05 (47.69)                                        
 25 Elizondo, Ema A           11 LIAC-MR              1:27.82    1:29.28 B      
                  41.71     1:29.28 (47.57)                                        
 26 Chen, Amy                 12 TVSC-MR              1:16.37Y   1:31.14 B      
                  41.91     1:31.14 (49.23)                                        
 27 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda  11 TVSC-MR              1:23.27Y   1:31.30 B      
 28 Lam, Kuipi                12 LIAC-MR              1:34.86    1:31.36 B      
                  41.20     1:31.36 (50.16)                                        
 29 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K  12 TS-MR                1:33.28    1:31.86 B      
                  42.45     1:31.86 (49.41)                                        
 30 Monti, Lila R             11 TVSC-MR              1:32.43    1:32.80 B      
                  43.82     1:32.80 (48.98)                                        
 31 Connor, Kate G            11 LIAC-MR              1:31.35    1:32.89 B      
                  45.18     1:32.89 (47.71)                                        
 32 Nolasco, Isabela          12 LIAC-MR              1:20.41Y   1:33.69 B      
                  43.43     1:33.69 (50.26)                                        
 33 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        11 LIAC-MR              1:24.95Y   1:34.20 B      
                  42.51     1:34.20 (51.69)                                        
 34 Cahalane, Erin C          11 TS-MR                1:17.91Y   1:34.60 B      
                  42.12     1:34.60 (52.48)                                        
 35 Buscemi, Izzy M           11 LIAC-MR              1:34.56    1:34.73 B      
                  41.69     1:34.73 (53.04)                                        
 36 Conroy, Nicole M          12 FREE-MR              1:22.92Y   1:39.40        
 -- Orrego, Maria L           12 TS-MR                1:22.15Y        DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  44.03          DQ (53.02)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:59.99  JO
              3:24.89  B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying:  3:24.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A             11 TVSC-MR              2:13.04Y   2:38.99 JO     
                  33.87     1:12.78 (38.91)     1:55.64 (42.86)     2:38.99 (43.35)
  2 Chun, April S             12 LIAC-MR              2:44.28    2:39.49 JO     
                  36.19     1:18.03 (41.84)     2:00.71 (42.68)     2:39.49 (38.78)
  3 Larsen, Sarah E           12 LIAC-MR              2:44.70    2:40.62 JO     
                  35.27     1:15.56 (40.29)     1:58.16 (42.60)     2:40.62 (42.46)
  4 Strabuk, Savanah G        11 LIAC-MR              2:41.43    2:42.71 JO     
                  36.26     1:17.43 (41.17)     2:00.50 (43.07)     2:42.71 (42.21)
  5 Gormsen, Lily J           12 LIAC-MR              2:45.76    2:45.84 JO     
                  36.51     1:18.28 (41.77)     2:01.74 (43.46)     2:45.84 (44.10)
  6 Schnappauf, Samantha G    11 LIAC-MR              2:50.41    2:46.57 JO     
                  36.72     1:19.31 (42.59)     2:02.72 (43.41)     2:46.57 (43.85)
  7 Constantine, Jacqueline   12 LIAC-MR              2:52.80    2:47.44 JO     
                  36.03     1:18.62 (42.59)     2:03.09 (44.47)     2:47.44 (44.35)
  8 Zunich, Daniela A         12 LIAC-MR              2:47.60    2:51.34 JO     
                  36.73     1:18.92 (42.19)     2:04.25 (45.33)     2:51.34 (47.09)
  9 Anderson, Samantha R      11 LIAC-MR              2:53.79    2:52.45 JO     
                  39.31     1:24.12 (44.81)     2:10.22 (46.10)     2:52.45 (42.23)
 10 Chen, Calista             11 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    3:10.34 B      
                  39.85     1:27.67 (47.82)     2:18.78 (51.11)     3:10.34 (51.56)
 
Women 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              6:00.49  JO
              7:19.69  B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying:  7:19.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chun, April S             12 LIAC-MR              5:40.57    5:25.81 JO     
                  35.24     1:15.35 (40.11)     2:00.65 (45.30)     2:45.42 (44.77)
        3:29.33 (43.91)     4:13.59 (44.26)     4:49.93 (36.34)     5:25.81 (35.88)
  2 Larsen, Sarah E           12 LIAC-MR              5:38.53    5:27.41 JO     
                  35.28     1:15.86 (40.58)     1:57.80 (41.94)     2:39.92 (42.12)
        3:28.60 (48.68)     4:15.65 (47.05)     4:51.68 (36.03)     5:27.41 (35.73)
  3 Strabuk, Savanah G        11 LIAC-MR              5:45.00    5:33.48 JO     
                  35.92     1:17.27 (41.35)     1:59.89 (42.62)     2:42.18 (42.29)
        3:31.61 (49.43)     4:21.35 (49.74)     4:57.85 (36.50)     5:33.48 (35.63)
  4 Fried, Regan K            11 LIAC-MR              5:45.00    5:35.18 JO     
                  34.69     1:14.28 (39.59)     1:57.16 (42.88)     2:39.96 (42.80)
        3:28.47 (48.51)     4:18.88 (50.41)     4:57.58 (38.70)     5:35.18 (37.60)
  5 Zunich, Daniela A         12 LIAC-MR              5:50.01    5:35.72 JO     
                  35.22     1:16.86 (41.64)     1:59.29 (42.43)     2:41.09 (41.80)
        3:30.78 (49.69)     4:20.41 (49.63)     4:58.58 (38.17)     5:35.72 (37.14)
  6 Constantine, Jacqueline   12 LIAC-MR              5:50.00    5:44.17 JO     
                  36.69     1:19.33 (42.64)     2:03.19 (43.86)     2:44.19 (41.00)
        3:38.19 (54.00)     4:29.65 (51.46)     5:07.06 (37.41)     5:44.17 (37.11)
  7 Schnappauf, Samantha G    11 LIAC-MR              6:09.00    5:46.66 JO     
                  36.78     1:20.15 (43.37)     2:04.20 (44.05)     2:49.86 (45.66)
        3:39.69 (49.83)     4:30.70 (51.01)     5:08.45 (37.75)     5:46.66 (38.21)
  8 Barr, Fiona P             12 BAD-MR               5:48.88    5:48.11 JO     
                  36.41     1:19.21 (42.80)     2:03.14 (43.93)     2:47.27 (44.13)
        3:36.86 (49.59)     4:27.28 (50.42)     5:08.85 (41.57)     5:48.11 (39.26)
  9 McDonald, Mary J          12 LIAC-MR              5:16.38Y   5:48.72 JO     
                  39.73     1:25.85 (46.12)     2:11.45 (45.60)     2:55.91 (44.46)
        3:43.72 (47.81)     4:31.40 (47.68)     5:10.98 (39.58)     5:48.72 (37.74)
 10 Gormsen, Lily J           12 LIAC-MR              6:00.00    5:51.06 JO     
                  37.26     1:20.44 (43.18)     2:05.98 (45.54)     2:52.02 (46.04)
        3:43.14 (51.12)     4:35.82 (52.68)     5:13.57 (37.75)     5:51.06 (37.49)
 11 Chen, Calista             11 LIAC-MR              6:05.00    5:54.40 JO     
                  38.92     1:22.86 (43.94)     2:06.32 (43.46)     2:48.21 (41.89)
        3:40.32 (52.11)     4:32.25 (51.93)     5:13.66 (41.41)     5:54.40 (40.74)
 12 Lee, Cherry               11 LIAC-MR              5:25.71Y   5:59.95 JO     
                  40.18     1:27.11 (46.93)     2:13.47 (46.36)     3:00.07 (46.60)
        3:50.82 (50.75)     4:40.74 (49.92)     5:20.16 (39.42)     5:59.95 (39.79)
 13 Anderson, Samantha R      11 LIAC-MR              5:27.79Y   6:02.88 B      
                  39.69     1:25.05 (45.36)     2:09.62 (44.57)     2:54.79 (45.17)
        3:50.32 (55.53)     4:44.49 (54.17)     5:23.56 (39.07)     6:02.88 (39.32)
 14 So, Leni A                11 LIAC-MR              6:30.99    6:03.58 B      
                  39.82     1:26.90 (47.08)     2:11.93 (45.03)     2:59.27 (47.34)
        3:50.84 (51.57)     4:44.39 (53.55)     5:23.97 (39.58)     6:03.58 (39.61)
 15 Harish, Nila              12 LIAC-MR              6:06.25    6:04.06 B      
                  37.84     1:24.91 (47.07)     2:13.47 (48.56)     3:00.19 (46.72)
        3:51.57 (51.38)     4:42.95 (51.38)   6:04.06 (1:21.11)                    
 16 Nam, Lauren               12 LIAC-MR              6:45.99    6:07.69 B      
                  40.42     1:28.88 (48.46)     2:16.44 (47.56)     3:03.36 (46.92)
        3:53.02 (49.66)     4:44.78 (51.76)     5:26.22 (41.44)     6:07.69 (41.47)
 17 Meccia, Madison N         12 FREE-MR              6:25.24    6:10.45 B      
                  41.07     1:29.35 (48.28)     2:18.35 (49.00)     3:07.40 (49.05)
        3:56.91 (49.51)     4:45.39 (48.48)     5:28.65 (43.26)     6:10.45 (41.80)
 18 Redmond, Ryann E          12 LIAC-MR              6:32.87    6:12.53 B      
                  42.36     1:33.24 (50.88)     2:19.43 (46.19)     3:06.58 (47.15)
        3:59.34 (52.76)     4:51.80 (52.46)     5:31.85 (40.05)     6:12.53 (40.68)
 19 McDonald, Cara B          11 LIAC-MR              6:40.00    6:17.78 B      
                  40.16     1:26.91 (46.75)     2:13.33 (46.42)     3:00.78 (47.45)
        3:57.13 (56.35)     4:53.43 (56.30)     5:34.93 (41.50)     6:17.78 (42.85)
 20 Buono, Sarina L           12 IA-MR                5:42.64Y   6:38.90 B      
                  41.86     1:36.34 (54.48)     2:28.73 (52.39)     3:18.80 (50.07)
        4:17.51 (58.71)     5:17.16 (59.65)     5:58.33 (41.17)     6:38.90 (40.57)
 
Women 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       NT    2:00.45        
     1) Constantine, Jacqueline M 12    2) Gormsen, Lily J 12             
     3) Strabuk, Savanah G 11           4) Armstrong, Brooke E 12         
                  30.27     1:00.26 (29.99)     1:31.04 (30.78)     2:00.45 (29.41)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                       NT    2:03.58        
     1) Larsen, Sarah E 12              2) Chun, April S 12               
     3) Fried, Regan K 11               4) Zunich, Daniela A 12           
                  31.07     1:02.34 (31.27)     1:33.60 (31.26)     2:03.58 (29.98)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                        NT    2:06.55        
     1) Vinciguerra, Jacqueline X 11    2) Wu, Michelle W 12              
     3) Vavalle, Giuliana R 11          4) Herr, Emily A 11               
                  31.76     1:04.41 (32.65)     1:37.04 (32.63)     2:06.55 (29.51)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                       NT    2:10.21        
     1) Chen, Calista 11                2) Schnappauf, Samantha G 11      
     3) Connor, Kate G 11               4) McDonald, Mary J 12            
                  32.51     1:05.67 (33.16)     1:38.66 (32.99)     2:10.21 (31.55)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                       NT    2:10.49        
     1) Anderson, Samantha R 11         2) So, Leni A 11                  
     3) Lam, Kuipi 12                   4) Lee, Cherry 11                 
                  33.31     1:07.06 (33.75)     1:38.25 (31.19)     2:10.49 (32.24)
  6 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          2:13.93    2:14.92        
     1) Cani, Ema 12                    2) Chazov, Pelagia 11             
     3) Cashman, Clara R 12             4) Lin, Angelina J 11             
                  33.41     1:11.65 (38.24)     1:39.97 (28.32)     2:14.92 (34.95)
  7 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                        NT    2:15.70        
     1) Emmerich, Ava J 11              2) Higgins, Abaigeal E 12         
     3) Casalinuovo, Alyssa L 11        4) Monti, Lila R 11               
                  33.63     1:07.93 (34.30)     1:42.87 (34.94)     2:15.70 (32.83)
 
Women 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       NT    2:13.80        
     1) Constantine, Jacqueline M 12    2) Chun, April S 12               
     3) Strabuk, Savanah G 11           4) Armstrong, Brooke E 12         
                  33.63     1:12.30 (38.67)     1:44.57 (32.27)     2:13.80 (29.23)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                        NT    2:17.07        
     1) Vinciguerra, Jacqueline X 11    2) Monti, Lila R 11               
     3) Herr, Emily A 11                4) Dimaculangan, Annabel 12       
                  36.41     1:17.29 (40.88)     1:47.76 (30.47)     2:17.07 (29.31)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                       NT    2:20.76        
     1) Zunich, Daniela A 12            2) Fried, Regan K 11              
     3) Larsen, Sarah E 12              4) Gormsen, Lily J 12             
                  36.60     1:15.91 (39.31)     1:50.14 (34.23)     2:20.76 (30.62)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                       NT    2:26.07        
     1) Chen, Calista 11                2) Nam, Lauren 12                 
     3) Schnappauf, Samantha G 11       4) Connor, Kate G 11              
                  36.02     1:18.24 (42.22)     1:53.52 (35.28)     2:26.07 (32.55)
  5 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          2:28.95    2:29.42        
     1) Cani, Ema 12                    2) Meccia, Madison N 12           
     3) Chazov, Pelagia 11              4) Conroy, Nicole M 12            
                  37.22     1:18.50 (41.28)   2:29.42 (1:10.92)                    
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                       NT    2:31.92        
     1) George, Anoushka M 12           2) Lam, Kuipi 12                  
     3) Anderson, Samantha R 11         4) So, Leni A 11                  
                  39.01     1:23.50 (44.49)     1:58.90 (35.40)     2:31.92 (33.02)
  7 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                        NT    2:35.60        
     1) Emmerich, Ava J 11              2) Casalinuovo, Alyssa L 11       
     3) Chen, Amy 12                    4) Wu, Michelle W 12              
                  40.80     1:27.48 (46.68)     2:03.07 (35.59)     2:35.60 (32.53)
 
Women 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.79  JO
                34.59  BB 13 Over
 Meet Qualifying:  34.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Logan, Clare              13 WY-NJ                  29.34      28.27 JO     
  2 Connor, Madison A         13 LIAC-MR                28.57      28.61 JO     
  3 Han, Abby N               13 LIAC-MR                28.87      29.05 JO     
  4 Okodogbe, Praise O        13 LIAC-MR                29.87      29.31 JO     
  5 Gingrass, Kimberly M      13 LIAC-MR                29.52      29.32 JO     
  6 Hwee, Melia M             14 LIAC-MR                29.02      29.59 JO     
  7 Racanello, Briana         13 LIAC-MR                29.54      29.74 JO     
  8 Nus, Jenna B              13 LIAC-MR                30.64      30.12 BB     
  9 Giordano, Sofia R         14 UN-MR                  29.75      30.33 BB     
 10 Yee, Katie H              13 LIAC-MR                30.32      30.53 BB     
 11 Baldwin, Brooke A         13 LIAC-MR                30.40      30.66 BB     
 12 Gonzalez, Isabel V        14 LIAC-MR                30.53      30.82 BB     
 13 Sava, Erica C             13 LIAC-MR                30.96      30.92 BB     
 14 Tevlin, Kathleen          14 LIAC-MR                30.33      30.94 BB     
 15 Konsky, Jessica R         14 TS-MR                  30.97      31.02 BB     
 16 Benenati, Eileen A        13 LIAC-MR                31.15      31.07 BB     
 17 Dimaria, Jennifer A       14 TS-MR                  31.16      31.14 BB     
 18 O'Donnell, Cadence M      14 LIAC-MR                31.29      31.15 BB     
 19 Koek, Megan               13 LIAC-MR                31.52      31.16 BB     
 20 Yildiz, Nicole            14 FREE-MR                31.30      31.29 BB     
 21 Taylor, Jaelynn           14 BAD-MR                 29.27      31.40 BB     
 22 Scanlon, Teagan M         14 TS-MR                  31.26      31.41 BB     
 23 Pette, Alex J             13 LIAC-MR                31.55      31.45 BB     
 23 Posner, Abigail P         13 BAD-MR                 31.44      31.45 BB     
 25 Quinlan, Aimee K          13 LIAC-MR                31.19      31.49 BB     
 26 Dimaculangan, Abby X      14 TVSC-MR                31.03      31.56 BB     
 27 Amato, Dorothy R          13 TS-MR                  31.58      31.59 BB     
 28 St Thomas, Alyssa V       14 LIAC-MR                31.91      31.69 BB     
 29 Litovskiy, Mikaela A      13 FREE-MR                32.32      31.90 BB     
 30 Scala, Melissa            14 LIAC-MR                32.08      32.00 BB     
 31 Park, Annette             13 LIAC-MR                32.10      32.25 BB     
 32 Seale, Sarah E            13 TVSC-MR                32.17      32.34 BB     
 33 Haas, Emma C              13 IA-MR                  28.59Y     32.69 BB     
 34 Stroka, Greta             14 LIAC-MR                32.84      32.71 BB     
 34 Gomerman, Raquel E        14 TS-MR                  32.48      32.71 BB     
 36 Green, Molly A            14 LIAC-MR                31.54      32.73 BB     
 37 Reich, Julia K            14 BAD-MR                 33.60      33.09 BB     
 38 Sharma, Avani             14 LIAC-MR                32.79      33.18 BB     
 39 Sun, Evelyn               13 LIAC-MR                33.55      33.44 BB     
 40 Konsky, Jenna P           14 TS-MR                  33.44      33.50 BB     
 41 Grefski, Emma M           14 TS-MR                  33.30      33.75 BB     
 42 McKie, Grace A            13 LIAC-MR                34.59      34.21 BB     
 43 Johannesen, Charlotte     13 LIAC-MR                29.62Y     34.24 BB     
 44 Rezler, Kristina          13 TS-MR                  33.94      35.01        
 -- Grefski, Katherine A      13 TS-MR                  33.07         DQ        
      False start
 
Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:03.99  JO
              1:15.39  BB 13 Over
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connor, Madison A         13 LIAC-MR              1:01.39    1:01.48 JO     
                  29.54     1:01.48 (31.94)                                        
  2 Racanello, Briana         13 LIAC-MR              1:03.98    1:02.64 JO     
                  29.97     1:02.64 (32.67)                                        
  3 Han, Abby N               13 LIAC-MR              1:04.13    1:03.53 JO     
                  30.28     1:03.53 (33.25)                                        
  4 Gingrass, Kimberly M      13 LIAC-MR              1:04.23    1:03.99 JO     
                  30.58     1:03.99 (33.41)                                        
  5 Haag, Brooke N            14 LIAC-MR              1:03.38    1:04.21 BB     
                  30.67     1:04.21 (33.54)                                        
  6 Patalano, Lauren G        13 LIAC-MR              1:04.98    1:04.35 BB     
                  31.21     1:04.35 (33.14)                                        
  7 Hwee, Melia M             14 LIAC-MR              1:03.29    1:04.42 BB     
                  30.41     1:04.42 (34.01)                                        
  8 Konsky, Jessica R         14 TS-MR                1:05.44    1:05.14 BB     
                  31.53     1:05.14 (33.61)                                        
  9 Giordano, Sofia R         14 UN-MR                1:05.29    1:05.45 BB     
                  31.27     1:05.45 (34.18)                                        
 10 Okodogbe, Praise O        13 LIAC-MR              1:05.07    1:05.88 BB     
                  31.19     1:05.88 (34.69)                                        
 11 Benenati, Eileen A        13 LIAC-MR              1:07.48    1:06.02 BB     
                  31.74     1:06.02 (34.28)                                        
 12 Yee, Katie H              13 LIAC-MR              1:06.05    1:06.07 BB     
                  32.10     1:06.07 (33.97)                                        
 13 Baldwin, Brooke A         13 LIAC-MR              1:06.11    1:06.15 BB     
                  31.96     1:06.15 (34.19)                                        
 14 Brita, Zoe G              13 LIAC-MR              1:07.69    1:06.19 BB     
                  31.91     1:06.19 (34.28)                                        
 15 Nus, Jenna B              13 LIAC-MR              1:06.83    1:06.22 BB     
                  31.58     1:06.22 (34.64)                                        
 16 Monti, AvaGrace           13 TVSC-MR              1:06.69    1:06.29 BB     
                  31.52     1:06.29 (34.77)                                        
 17 Taylor, Jaelynn           14 BAD-MR               1:10.97    1:06.84 BB     
                  32.13     1:06.84 (34.71)                                        
 18 Xu, Isabel X              14 TVSC-MR              1:06.89    1:06.89 BB     
                  32.86     1:06.89 (34.03)                                        
 19 Dring, Samantha R         14 LIAC-MR              1:08.25    1:07.17 BB     
                  32.53     1:07.17 (34.64)                                        
 20 Tevlin, Kathleen          14 LIAC-MR              1:08.31    1:07.23 BB     
                  32.31     1:07.23 (34.92)                                        
 21 Sava, Erica C             13 LIAC-MR              1:08.55    1:07.34 BB     
                  32.57     1:07.34 (34.77)                                        
 22 O'Donnell, Cadence M      14 LIAC-MR              1:07.53    1:07.39 BB     
                  32.63     1:07.39 (34.76)                                        
 23 Dimaria, Jennifer A       14 TS-MR                1:06.72    1:07.72 BB     
                  32.33     1:07.72 (35.39)                                        
 24 Quinlan, Aimee K          13 LIAC-MR              1:08.44    1:07.73 BB     
                  32.57     1:07.73 (35.16)                                        
 25 Amato, Dorothy R          13 TS-MR                1:07.43    1:07.74 BB     
                  33.02     1:07.74 (34.72)                                        
 26 Gonzalez, Isabel V        14 LIAC-MR              1:08.58    1:08.16 BB     
                  32.70     1:08.16 (35.46)                                        
 27 Koek, Megan               13 LIAC-MR              1:08.06    1:08.37 BB     
                  33.11     1:08.37 (35.26)                                        
 28 Pette, Alex J             13 LIAC-MR              1:07.91    1:08.54 BB     
                  32.72     1:08.54 (35.82)                                        
 29 Dougherty, Kate A         14 BAD-MR               1:08.59    1:08.72 BB     
                  32.85     1:08.72 (35.87)                                        
 30 Yildiz, Nicole            14 FREE-MR              1:08.23    1:08.85 BB     
                  32.11     1:08.85 (36.74)                                        
 31 Litovskiy, Mikaela A      13 FREE-MR              1:09.12    1:08.92 BB     
                  33.10     1:08.92 (35.82)                                        
 31 Green, Molly A            14 LIAC-MR              1:09.53    1:08.92 BB     
                  33.04     1:08.92 (35.88)                                        
 33 Lin, Hannah J             14 TVSC-MR              1:07.64    1:09.03 BB     
                  33.11     1:09.03 (35.92)                                        
 34 Scanlon, Teagan M         14 TS-MR                1:09.15    1:09.09 BB     
                  33.22     1:09.09 (35.87)                                        
 35 Matheson, Hanna D         13 TVSC-MR              1:11.33    1:09.60 BB     
                  33.34     1:09.60 (36.26)                                        
 36 Haas, Emma C              13 IA-MR                1:02.02Y   1:09.78 BB     
                  33.39     1:09.78 (36.39)                                        
 37 Reich, Julia K            14 BAD-MR               1:11.62    1:09.83 BB     
                  33.54     1:09.83 (36.29)                                        
 37 Stroka, Greta             14 LIAC-MR              1:10.60    1:09.83 BB     
                  33.77     1:09.83 (36.06)                                        
 39 St Thomas, Alyssa V       14 LIAC-MR              1:09.95    1:09.94 BB     
                  33.76     1:09.94 (36.18)                                        
 40 Jordan, Noelle R          14 IA-MR                1:12.83    1:10.35 BB     
                  33.34     1:10.35 (37.01)                                        
 41 Schlegel, Olivia P        14 TVSC-MR              1:07.93    1:10.83 BB     
                  33.68     1:10.83 (37.15)                                        
 42 Scala, Melissa            14 LIAC-MR              1:09.92    1:10.90 BB     
                  33.86     1:10.90 (37.04)                                        
 43 Sharma, Avani             14 LIAC-MR              1:10.94    1:11.04 BB     
                  34.17     1:11.04 (36.87)                                        
 44 Gomerman, Raquel E        14 TS-MR                1:09.99    1:11.15 BB     
                  34.35     1:11.15 (36.80)                                        
 45 Sun, Evelyn               13 LIAC-MR              1:11.68    1:11.17 BB     
                  34.00     1:11.17 (37.17)                                        
 46 Grefski, Katherine A      13 TS-MR                1:11.36    1:11.24 BB     
                  33.47     1:11.24 (37.77)                                        
 47 Giacobbe, Isabella R      13 WY-NJ                1:15.21    1:11.59 BB     
                  35.00     1:11.59 (36.59)                                        
 48 Grefski, Emma M           14 TS-MR                1:11.37    1:11.90 BB     
                  34.39     1:11.90 (37.51)                                        
 49 Park, Annette             13 LIAC-MR              1:09.48    1:12.12 BB     
                  34.48     1:12.12 (37.64)                                        
 50 Somma, Isabella           14 LIAC-MR              1:09.83    1:12.47 BB     
                  34.31     1:12.47 (38.16)                                        
 51 Pergan, Karsten E         14 TVSC-MR              1:01.87Y   1:12.69 BB     
                  34.38     1:12.69 (38.31)                                        
 52 Johannesen, Charlotte     13 LIAC-MR              1:15.34    1:13.44 BB     
                  34.94     1:13.44 (38.50)                                        
 53 McKie, Grace A            13 LIAC-MR              1:15.39    1:13.49 BB     
                  34.90     1:13.49 (38.59)                                        
 54 Seale, Sarah E            13 TVSC-MR              1:12.26    1:13.75 BB     
                  34.60     1:13.75 (39.15)                                        
 55 Konsky, Jenna P           14 TS-MR                1:13.01    1:14.10 BB     
                  35.25     1:14.10 (38.85)                                        
 56 Plataroti, Ava            13 TS-MR                1:15.29    1:14.12 BB     
                  36.06     1:14.12 (38.06)                                        
 57 Rezler, Kristina          13 TS-MR                1:14.21    1:15.32 BB     
                  36.20     1:15.32 (39.12)                                        
 58 Primak, Sofia I           13 TVSC-MR              1:03.40Y   1:18.00        
                  37.02     1:18.00 (40.98)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:19.59  JO
              2:42.59  BB 13 Over
 Meet Qualifying:  2:42.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connor, Madison A         13 LIAC-MR              2:14.52    2:13.06 JO     
                  30.01     1:03.46 (33.45)     1:38.58 (35.12)     2:13.06 (34.48)
  2 Han, Abby N               13 LIAC-MR              2:17.38    2:15.56 JO     
                  31.21     1:05.74 (34.53)     1:41.20 (35.46)     2:15.56 (34.36)
  3 Racanello, Briana         13 LIAC-MR              2:16.44    2:15.93 JO     
                  31.34     1:06.02 (34.68)     1:41.31 (35.29)     2:15.93 (34.62)
  4 Giordano, Sofia R         14 UN-MR                2:19.05    2:16.94 JO     
                  31.46     1:05.97 (34.51)     1:41.78 (35.81)     2:16.94 (35.16)
  5 Haag, Brooke N            14 LIAC-MR              2:15.03    2:18.10 JO     
                  30.95     1:05.38 (34.43)     1:41.57 (36.19)     2:18.10 (36.53)
  6 Gingrass, Kimberly M      13 LIAC-MR              2:19.29    2:18.40 JO     
                  31.63     1:06.35 (34.72)     1:42.43 (36.08)     2:18.40 (35.97)
  7 Konsky, Jessica R         14 TS-MR                2:19.67    2:19.40 JO     
                  32.04     1:07.62 (35.58)     1:44.11 (36.49)     2:19.40 (35.29)
  8 Patalano, Lauren G        13 LIAC-MR              2:19.09    2:20.17 BB     
                  32.39     1:07.90 (35.51)     1:44.01 (36.11)     2:20.17 (36.16)
  9 Baldwin, Brooke A         13 LIAC-MR              2:20.64    2:21.66 BB     
                  32.83     1:09.07 (36.24)     1:45.99 (36.92)     2:21.66 (35.67)
 10 Okodogbe, Praise O        13 LIAC-MR              2:26.56    2:22.58 BB     
                  32.43     1:08.33 (35.90)     1:45.94 (37.61)     2:22.58 (36.64)
 11 O'Donnell, Cadence M      14 LIAC-MR              2:25.43    2:23.04 BB     
                  32.83     1:09.13 (36.30)     1:46.49 (37.36)     2:23.04 (36.55)
 12 Hwee, Melia M             14 LIAC-MR              2:20.34    2:24.23 BB     
                  31.98     1:07.90 (35.92)     1:46.03 (38.13)     2:24.23 (38.20)
 13 Nus, Jenna B              13 LIAC-MR              2:28.24    2:24.67 BB     
                  32.07     1:08.59 (36.52)     1:46.85 (38.26)     2:24.67 (37.82)
 14 Tevlin, Kathleen          14 LIAC-MR              2:24.68    2:25.03 BB     
                  33.32     1:09.98 (36.66)     1:47.95 (37.97)     2:25.03 (37.08)
 15 Sava, Erica C             13 LIAC-MR              2:26.34    2:25.51 BB     
                  33.05     1:09.94 (36.89)     1:48.03 (38.09)     2:25.51 (37.48)
 16 Dimaria, Jennifer A       14 TS-MR                2:24.92    2:25.72 BB     
                  33.31     1:09.97 (36.66)     1:47.85 (37.88)     2:25.72 (37.87)
 17 Quinlan, Aimee K          13 LIAC-MR              2:27.19    2:25.82 BB     
                  33.27     1:10.18 (36.91)     1:48.24 (38.06)     2:25.82 (37.58)
 18 Koek, Megan               13 LIAC-MR              2:24.93    2:25.88 BB     
                  33.50     1:10.21 (36.71)     1:48.10 (37.89)     2:25.88 (37.78)
 19 Pette, Alex J             13 LIAC-MR              2:27.75    2:26.10 BB     
                  33.69     1:10.94 (37.25)     1:48.96 (38.02)     2:26.10 (37.14)
 20 Dring, Samantha R         14 LIAC-MR              2:30.10    2:26.32 BB     
                  32.97     1:10.02 (37.05)     1:48.98 (38.96)     2:26.32 (37.34)
 21 Scala, Melissa            14 LIAC-MR              2:24.59    2:26.47 BB     
                  33.70     1:11.01 (37.31)     1:49.24 (38.23)     2:26.47 (37.23)
 22 Benenati, Eileen A        13 LIAC-MR              2:26.72    2:26.96 BB     
                  33.73     1:10.67 (36.94)     1:48.69 (38.02)     2:26.96 (38.27)
 23 St Thomas, Alyssa V       14 LIAC-MR              2:31.55    2:27.25 BB     
                  33.78     1:11.78 (38.00)     1:50.68 (38.90)     2:27.25 (36.57)
 24 Yildiz, Nicole            14 FREE-MR              2:30.82    2:27.65 BB     
                  33.66     1:11.60 (37.94)     1:49.89 (38.29)     2:27.65 (37.76)
 25 Litovskiy, Mikaela A      13 FREE-MR              2:30.35    2:28.52 BB     
                  33.84     1:11.08 (37.24)     1:49.90 (38.82)     2:28.52 (38.62)
 26 Green, Molly A            14 LIAC-MR              2:29.25    2:29.34 BB     
                  33.12     1:10.25 (37.13)     1:49.96 (39.71)     2:29.34 (39.38)
 27 Haas, Emma C              13 IA-MR                2:17.03Y   2:30.03 BB     
                  34.92     1:13.34 (38.42)     1:51.81 (38.47)     2:30.03 (38.22)
 28 Gomerman, Raquel E        14 TS-MR                2:31.08    2:30.38 BB     
                  34.32     1:12.19 (37.87)     1:51.33 (39.14)     2:30.38 (39.05)
 29 Reich, Julia K            14 BAD-MR               2:34.20    2:30.90 BB     
                  35.12     1:13.84 (38.72)     1:53.38 (39.54)     2:30.90 (37.52)
 30 Stroka, Greta             14 LIAC-MR              2:31.05    2:31.21 BB     
                  34.46     1:13.11 (38.65)     1:52.43 (39.32)     2:31.21 (38.78)
 31 Sharma, Avani             14 LIAC-MR              2:29.88    2:31.27 BB     
                  34.36     1:12.41 (38.05)     1:51.90 (39.49)     2:31.27 (39.37)
 32 Posner, Abigail P         13 BAD-MR               2:37.62    2:31.31 BB     
                  34.25     1:12.83 (38.58)     1:52.81 (39.98)     2:31.31 (38.50)
 33 Sun, Evelyn               13 LIAC-MR              2:33.04    2:31.59 BB     
                  34.56     1:12.97 (38.41)     1:52.72 (39.75)     2:31.59 (38.87)
 34 Taylor, Jaelynn           14 BAD-MR               2:27.42    2:31.89 BB     
                  34.30     1:12.82 (38.52)     1:52.58 (39.76)     2:31.89 (39.31)
 35 Park, Annette             13 LIAC-MR              2:26.72    2:32.48 BB     
                  34.37     1:13.00 (38.63)     1:52.98 (39.98)     2:32.48 (39.50)
 36 Grefski, Emma M           14 TS-MR                2:32.63    2:33.92 BB     
                  35.06     1:14.22 (39.16)     1:54.35 (40.13)     2:33.92 (39.57)
 37 Somma, Isabella           14 LIAC-MR              2:30.35    2:34.22 BB     
                  34.99     1:14.09 (39.10)     1:54.89 (40.80)     2:34.22 (39.33)
 38 Pergan, Karsten E         14 TVSC-MR              2:28.88    2:36.67 BB     
                  35.94     1:15.56 (39.62)     1:57.05 (41.49)     2:36.67 (39.62)
 39 Plataroti, Ava            13 TS-MR                2:41.90    2:38.79 BB     
                  35.67     1:16.13 (40.46)     1:58.06 (41.93)     2:38.79 (40.73)
 40 McKie, Grace A            13 LIAC-MR              2:42.15    2:39.09 BB     
                  35.86     1:15.62 (39.76)     1:57.59 (41.97)     2:39.09 (41.50)
 41 Konsky, Jenna P           14 TS-MR                2:41.30    2:42.81        
                  35.17     1:15.74 (40.57)     1:59.21 (43.47)     2:42.81 (43.60)
 42 Johannesen, Charlotte     13 LIAC-MR              2:42.59    2:43.93        
                  37.31     1:19.58 (42.27)     2:01.67 (42.09)     2:43.93 (42.26)
 43 Dimaculangan, Abby X      14 TVSC-MR              2:39.03    2:44.02        
                  35.41     1:15.89 (40.48)     1:59.67 (43.78)     2:44.02 (44.35)
 -- Logan, Clare              13 WY-NJ                2:25.42         DQ        
      False start
                  31.74     1:07.98 (36.24)     1:43.21 (35.23)          DQ (35.29)
 
Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.99  JO
              1:23.59  BB 13 Over
 Meet Qualifying:  1:23.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Logan, Clare              13 WY-NJ                1:15.11    1:11.89 JO     
                  34.23     1:11.89 (37.66)                                        
  2 Pette, Alex J             13 LIAC-MR              1:15.25    1:13.22 JO     
                  35.80     1:13.22 (37.42)                                        
  3 Racanello, Briana         13 LIAC-MR              1:14.84    1:13.68 JO     
                  35.80     1:13.68 (37.88)                                        
  4 Patalano, Lauren G        13 LIAC-MR              1:14.39    1:14.63 BB     
                  36.80     1:14.63 (37.83)                                        
  5 Quinlan, Aimee K          13 LIAC-MR              1:16.53    1:15.20 BB     
                  37.12     1:15.20 (38.08)                                        
  6 Giordano, Sofia R         14 UN-MR                1:18.33    1:15.40 BB     
                  36.33     1:15.40 (39.07)                                        
  7 Haag, Brooke N            14 LIAC-MR              1:10.04    1:15.51 BB     
                  36.22     1:15.51 (39.29)                                        
  8 St Thomas, Alyssa V       14 LIAC-MR              1:17.32    1:15.76 BB     
                  37.32     1:15.76 (38.44)                                        
  9 Yee, Katie H              13 LIAC-MR              1:14.65    1:15.81 BB     
                  37.26     1:15.81 (38.55)                                        
 10 Konsky, Jessica R         14 TS-MR                1:15.41    1:15.89 BB     
                  37.23     1:15.89 (38.66)                                        
 11 Connor, Madison A         13 LIAC-MR              1:17.38    1:15.95 BB     
                  36.08     1:15.95 (39.87)                                        
 12 Tevlin, Kathleen          14 LIAC-MR              1:15.01    1:16.07 BB     
                  37.11     1:16.07 (38.96)                                        
 13 Okodogbe, Praise O        13 LIAC-MR              1:15.46    1:16.42 BB     
                  36.54     1:16.42 (39.88)                                        
 14 Scala, Melissa            14 LIAC-MR              1:14.32    1:16.45 BB     
                  37.39     1:16.45 (39.06)                                        
 15 Gonzalez, Isabel V        14 LIAC-MR              1:16.46    1:16.51 BB     
                  37.24     1:16.51 (39.27)                                        
 16 Dring, Samantha R         14 LIAC-MR              1:19.53    1:17.68 BB     
                  37.68     1:17.68 (40.00)                                        
 17 Baldwin, Brooke A         13 LIAC-MR              1:20.16    1:17.83 BB     
                  38.96     1:17.83 (38.87)                                        
 18 Hwee, Melia M             14 LIAC-MR              1:15.13    1:18.31 BB     
                  37.81     1:18.31 (40.50)                                        
 19 Monti, AvaGrace           13 TVSC-MR              1:18.12    1:18.80 BB     
                  38.61     1:18.80 (40.19)                                        
 20 Scanlon, Teagan M         14 TS-MR                1:18.86    1:19.69 BB     
                  39.64     1:19.69 (40.05)                                        
 21 Nus, Jenna B              13 LIAC-MR              1:20.79    1:19.70 BB     
                  39.21     1:19.70 (40.49)                                        
 22 Koek, Megan               13 LIAC-MR              1:20.27    1:19.73 BB     
                  39.40     1:19.73 (40.33)                                        
 23 Taylor, Jaelynn           14 BAD-MR               1:18.94    1:19.81 BB     
                  39.48     1:19.81 (40.33)                                        
 24 Amato, Dorothy R          13 TS-MR                1:20.03    1:19.84 BB     
                  39.24     1:19.84 (40.60)                                        
 25 Stroka, Greta             14 LIAC-MR              1:18.80    1:19.85 BB     
                  39.38     1:19.85 (40.47)                                        
 26 Grefski, Katherine A      13 TS-MR                1:20.23    1:20.28 BB     
                  39.13     1:20.28 (41.15)                                        
 27 Green, Molly A            14 LIAC-MR              1:19.00    1:20.62 BB     
                  38.69     1:20.62 (41.93)                                        
 28 Somma, Isabella           14 LIAC-MR              1:21.77    1:21.58 BB     
                  40.05     1:21.58 (41.53)                                        
 29 Grefski, Emma M           14 TS-MR                1:22.03    1:21.91 BB     
                  40.36     1:21.91 (41.55)                                        
 30 Benenati, Eileen A        13 LIAC-MR              1:23.50    1:23.11 BB     
                  40.66     1:23.11 (42.45)                                        
 31 Yildiz, Nicole            14 FREE-MR              1:20.48    1:23.69        
                  40.02     1:23.69 (43.67)                                        
 32 Sava, Erica C             13 LIAC-MR              1:21.73    1:24.80        
                  40.90     1:24.80 (43.90)                                        
 33 Seale, Sarah E            13 TVSC-MR              1:10.35Y   1:27.24        
                  41.57     1:27.24 (45.67)                                        
 34 Sharma, Avani             14 LIAC-MR              1:26.88    1:28.63        
                  43.49     1:28.63 (45.14)                                        
 -- Han, Abby N               13 LIAC-MR              1:11.56         DQ        
      False start
                  34.02          DQ (37.33)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:39.09  JO
              2:59.39  BB 13 Over
 Meet Qualifying:  2:59.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brita, Zoe G              13 LIAC-MR              2:34.49    2:31.46 JO     
                  35.88     1:13.89 (38.01)     1:52.83 (38.94)     2:31.46 (38.63)
  2 Han, Abby N               13 LIAC-MR              2:35.04    2:32.14 JO     
                  34.97     1:14.16 (39.19)     1:54.32 (40.16)     2:32.14 (37.82)
  3 Racanello, Briana         13 LIAC-MR              2:33.51    2:32.21 JO     
                  35.22     1:14.14 (38.92)     1:53.91 (39.77)     2:32.21 (38.30)
  4 Scala, Melissa            14 LIAC-MR              2:36.70    2:37.64 JO     
                  36.78     1:16.36 (39.58)     1:57.74 (41.38)     2:37.64 (39.90)
  5 Haag, Brooke N            14 LIAC-MR              2:30.18    2:37.74 JO     
                  37.26     1:16.72 (39.46)     1:57.50 (40.78)     2:37.74 (40.24)
  6 Gingrass, Kimberly M      13 LIAC-MR              2:37.40    2:37.75 JO     
                  37.65     1:17.73 (40.08)     1:58.56 (40.83)     2:37.75 (39.19)
  7 Patalano, Lauren G        13 LIAC-MR              2:40.24    2:38.30 JO     
                  37.29     1:17.59 (40.30)     1:58.01 (40.42)     2:38.30 (40.29)
  8 Pette, Alex J             13 LIAC-MR              2:37.21    2:38.88 JO     
                  37.39     1:17.40 (40.01)     1:58.36 (40.96)     2:38.88 (40.52)
  9 Giordano, Sofia R         14 UN-MR                2:43.96    2:39.08 JO     
                  37.53     1:18.13 (40.60)     1:59.32 (41.19)     2:39.08 (39.76)
 10 Baldwin, Brooke A         13 LIAC-MR              2:43.16    2:41.09 BB     
                  39.55     1:20.57 (41.02)     2:01.64 (41.07)     2:41.09 (39.45)
 11 Konsky, Jessica R         14 TS-MR                2:41.83    2:41.21 BB     
                  38.56     1:19.68 (41.12)     2:01.48 (41.80)     2:41.21 (39.73)
 12 Jordan, Noelle R          14 IA-MR                2:42.62    2:42.74 BB     
                  37.38     1:18.50 (41.12)     2:00.56 (42.06)     2:42.74 (42.18)
 13 Tevlin, Kathleen          14 LIAC-MR              2:42.77    2:43.14 BB     
                  38.57     1:19.78 (41.21)     2:01.92 (42.14)     2:43.14 (41.22)
 14 Quinlan, Aimee K          13 LIAC-MR              2:46.14    2:43.36 BB     
                  38.67     1:20.27 (41.60)     2:02.31 (42.04)     2:43.36 (41.05)
 15 St Thomas, Alyssa V       14 LIAC-MR              2:45.64    2:43.55 BB     
                  39.13     1:20.11 (40.98)     2:02.12 (42.01)     2:43.55 (41.43)
 16 Yee, Katie H              13 LIAC-MR              2:44.55    2:43.96 BB     
                  38.49     1:20.43 (41.94)     2:02.66 (42.23)     2:43.96 (41.30)
 17 Dring, Samantha R         14 LIAC-MR              2:49.84    2:44.06 BB     
                  38.33     1:20.41 (42.08)     2:03.66 (43.25)     2:44.06 (40.40)
 18 Connor, Madison A         13 LIAC-MR              2:47.10    2:44.28 BB     
                  38.32     1:20.02 (41.70)     2:03.10 (43.08)     2:44.28 (41.18)
 19 Gonzalez, Isabel V        14 LIAC-MR              2:46.53    2:44.76 BB     
                  38.90     1:20.89 (41.99)     2:03.45 (42.56)     2:44.76 (41.31)
 20 Schlegel, Olivia P        14 TVSC-MR              2:41.25    2:44.77 BB     
                  38.28     1:19.78 (41.50)     2:03.67 (43.89)     2:44.77 (41.10)
 21 Koek, Megan               13 LIAC-MR              2:46.55    2:46.62 BB     
                  40.42     1:22.87 (42.45)     2:05.16 (42.29)     2:46.62 (41.46)
 22 Matheson, Hanna D         13 TVSC-MR              2:47.38    2:46.89 BB     
                  39.76     1:23.02 (43.26)     2:05.20 (42.18)     2:46.89 (41.69)
 23 Monti, AvaGrace           13 TVSC-MR              2:44.63    2:47.38 BB     
                  39.13     1:21.56 (42.43)     2:04.69 (43.13)     2:47.38 (42.69)
 24 Okodogbe, Praise O        13 LIAC-MR              2:45.12    2:47.80 BB     
                  39.01     1:20.87 (41.86)     2:04.92 (44.05)     2:47.80 (42.88)
 25 Amato, Dorothy R          13 TS-MR                2:27.64Y   2:47.97 BB     
                  40.00     1:23.47 (43.47)     2:07.09 (43.62)     2:47.97 (40.88)
 26 Stroka, Greta             14 LIAC-MR              2:52.03    2:48.46 BB     
                  39.63     1:22.24 (42.61)     2:06.04 (43.80)     2:48.46 (42.42)
 27 Somma, Isabella           14 LIAC-MR              2:53.43    2:49.98 BB     
                  40.63     1:24.65 (44.02)     2:07.73 (43.08)     2:49.98 (42.25)
 28 Xu, Isabel X              14 TVSC-MR              2:52.55    2:50.72 BB     
                  40.80     1:23.87 (43.07)     2:08.03 (44.16)     2:50.72 (42.69)
 29 Nus, Jenna B              13 LIAC-MR              2:50.58    2:51.32 BB     
                  39.63     1:23.05 (43.42)     2:07.13 (44.08)     2:51.32 (44.19)
 30 Grefski, Katherine A      13 TS-MR                2:31.08Y   2:51.43 BB     
                  40.67     1:25.04 (44.37)     2:09.36 (44.32)     2:51.43 (42.07)
 31 Giacobbe, Isabella R      13 WY-NJ                2:32.33Y   2:52.00 BB     
                  41.03     1:24.47 (43.44)     2:09.02 (44.55)     2:52.00 (42.98)
 32 Park, Annette             13 LIAC-MR              2:42.41    2:53.11 BB     
                  41.42     1:25.61 (44.19)     2:10.17 (44.56)     2:53.11 (42.94)
 33 Lin, Hannah J             14 TVSC-MR              2:53.77    2:53.22 BB     
                  41.46     1:25.57 (44.11)     2:09.64 (44.07)     2:53.22 (43.58)
 34 Green, Molly A            14 LIAC-MR              2:45.69    2:53.27 BB     
                  39.52     1:23.43 (43.91)     2:09.52 (46.09)     2:53.27 (43.75)
 35 Grefski, Emma M           14 TS-MR                2:08.42    2:53.53 BB     
                  40.43     1:23.72 (43.29)     2:08.92 (45.20)     2:53.53 (44.61)
 36 Dougherty, Kate A         14 BAD-MR               2:51.45    2:54.37 BB     
                  40.04     1:23.87 (43.83)     2:09.91 (46.04)     2:54.37 (44.46)
 37 Yildiz, Nicole            14 FREE-MR              2:25.43Y   2:54.68 BB     
                  41.53     1:25.46 (43.93)     2:10.59 (45.13)     2:54.68 (44.09)
 38 O'Donnell, Cadence M      14 LIAC-MR              2:57.84    2:56.08 BB     
                  41.77     1:26.14 (44.37)     2:11.36 (45.22)     2:56.08 (44.72)
 39 Benenati, Eileen A        13 LIAC-MR              2:56.42    2:56.50 BB     
                  42.28     1:26.77 (44.49)     2:12.01 (45.24)     2:56.50 (44.49)
 40 Sava, Erica C             13 LIAC-MR              2:58.37    2:57.71 BB     
                  41.65     1:26.79 (45.14)     2:12.63 (45.84)     2:57.71 (45.08)
 41 Reich, Julia K            14 BAD-MR               2:58.72    2:58.59 BB     
                  42.46     1:27.79 (45.33)     2:13.72 (45.93)     2:58.59 (44.87)
 42 McKie, Grace A            13 LIAC-MR              2:59.39    3:01.18        
                  41.34     1:26.72 (45.38)     2:13.88 (47.16)     3:01.18 (47.30)
 43 Sun, Evelyn               13 LIAC-MR              2:59.98    3:03.50        
                  44.01     1:30.29 (46.28)     2:17.94 (47.65)     3:03.50 (45.56)
 44 Sharma, Avani             14 LIAC-MR              3:06.39    3:05.87        
                  44.46     1:31.53 (47.07)   3:05.87 (1:34.34)                    
 45 Seale, Sarah E            13 TVSC-MR              2:35.19Y   3:09.06        
                  43.85     1:32.34 (48.49)     2:20.74 (48.40)     3:09.06 (48.32)
 -- Hwee, Melia M             14 LIAC-MR              2:42.49         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  37.28     1:17.88 (40.60)     2:00.77 (42.89)          DQ (43.45)
 
Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:27.99  JO
              1:34.99  BB 13 Over
 Meet Qualifying:  1:34.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monti, AvaGrace           13 TVSC-MR              1:21.60    1:21.01 JO     
                  37.95     1:21.01 (43.06)                                        
  2 Yee, Katie H              13 LIAC-MR              1:28.20    1:24.11 JO     
                  39.69     1:24.11 (44.42)                                        
  3 Patalano, Lauren G        13 LIAC-MR              1:28.89    1:27.02 JO     
                  41.58     1:27.02 (45.44)                                        
  4 Gingrass, Kimberly M      13 LIAC-MR              1:24.95    1:27.60 JO     
                  40.28     1:27.60 (47.32)                                        
  5 Posner, Abigail P         13 BAD-MR               1:26.72    1:27.75 JO     
                  42.10     1:27.75 (45.65)                                        
  6 O'Donnell, Cadence M      14 LIAC-MR              1:27.19    1:27.76 JO     
                  41.49     1:27.76 (46.27)                                        
  7 Somma, Isabella           14 LIAC-MR              1:27.95    1:27.96 JO     
                  41.14     1:27.96 (46.82)                                        
  8 Gomerman, Raquel E        14 TS-MR                1:27.69    1:28.44 BB     
                  41.69     1:28.44 (46.75)                                        
  9 Yildiz, Nicole            14 FREE-MR              1:29.81    1:28.63 BB     
                  41.21     1:28.63 (47.42)                                        
 10 Dring, Samantha R         14 LIAC-MR              1:28.17    1:28.76 BB     
                  41.80     1:28.76 (46.96)                                        
 11 Scanlon, Teagan M         14 TS-MR                1:28.61    1:29.61 BB     
                  42.16     1:29.61 (47.45)                                        
 12 Amato, Dorothy R          13 TS-MR                1:29.50    1:29.91 BB     
                  42.91     1:29.91 (47.00)                                        
 13 Grefski, Katherine A      13 TS-MR                1:31.25    1:30.01 BB     
                  42.25     1:30.01 (47.76)                                        
 14 Litovskiy, Mikaela A      13 FREE-MR              1:32.77    1:30.31 BB     
                  42.78     1:30.31 (47.53)                                        
 15 Reich, Julia K            14 BAD-MR               1:19.61Y   1:31.62 BB     
                  43.89     1:31.62 (47.73)                                        
 16 Gonzalez, Isabel V        14 LIAC-MR              1:32.57    1:32.60 BB     
                  44.10     1:32.60 (48.50)                                        
 17 Plataroti, Ava            13 TS-MR                1:31.89    1:33.13 BB     
                  44.03     1:33.13 (49.10)                                        
 18 Dimaria, Jennifer A       14 TS-MR                1:32.92    1:33.39 BB     
                  44.04     1:33.39 (49.35)                                        
 19 Dimaculangan, Abby X      14 TVSC-MR              1:34.95    1:34.41 BB     
                  44.49     1:34.41 (49.92)                                        
 20 Park, Annette             13 LIAC-MR              1:33.48    1:36.97        
                  45.58     1:36.97 (51.39)                                        
 21 Sun, Evelyn               13 LIAC-MR              1:37.00    1:37.01        
                  45.82     1:37.01 (51.19)                                        
 22 McKie, Grace A            13 LIAC-MR              1:34.99    1:37.70        
                  46.60     1:37.70 (51.10)                                        
 23 Johannesen, Charlotte     13 LIAC-MR              1:34.99    1:44.67        
                  50.29     1:44.67 (54.38)                                        
 
Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:11.09  JO
              1:21.09  BB 13 Over
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Okodogbe, Praise O        13 LIAC-MR              1:06.66    1:06.90 JO     
                  30.75     1:06.90 (36.15)                                        
  2 Connor, Madison A         13 LIAC-MR              1:08.03    1:08.48 JO     
                  32.12     1:08.48 (36.36)                                        
  3 Racanello, Briana         13 LIAC-MR              1:09.41    1:09.19 JO     
                  32.79     1:09.19 (36.40)                                        
  4 Baldwin, Brooke A         13 LIAC-MR              1:12.04    1:10.01 JO     
                  33.68     1:10.01 (36.33)                                        
  5 Giordano, Sofia R         14 UN-MR                1:08.53    1:10.45 JO     
                  32.41     1:10.45 (38.04)                                        
  6 Dring, Samantha R         14 LIAC-MR              1:10.93    1:10.58 JO     
                  32.99     1:10.58 (37.59)                                        
  7 Patalano, Lauren G        13 LIAC-MR              1:13.09    1:10.63 JO     
                  33.70     1:10.63 (36.93)                                        
  8 Yee, Katie H              13 LIAC-MR              1:12.34    1:10.81 JO     
                  32.91     1:10.81 (37.90)                                        
  9 Pette, Alex J             13 LIAC-MR              1:11.85    1:11.30 BB     
                  33.52     1:11.30 (37.78)                                        
 10 Han, Abby N               13 LIAC-MR              1:12.36    1:12.44 BB     
                  34.06     1:12.44 (38.38)                                        
 11 O'Donnell, Cadence M      14 LIAC-MR              1:15.99    1:12.66 BB     
                  33.66     1:12.66 (39.00)                                        
 12 Tevlin, Kathleen          14 LIAC-MR              1:15.57    1:13.11 BB     
                  34.06     1:13.11 (39.05)                                        
 13 Nus, Jenna B              13 LIAC-MR              1:15.05    1:13.65 BB     
                  33.68     1:13.65 (39.97)                                        
 14 Scala, Melissa            14 LIAC-MR              1:13.56    1:13.69 BB     
                  34.61     1:13.69 (39.08)                                        
 15 Dimaria, Jennifer A       14 TS-MR                1:13.94    1:13.87 BB     
                  34.73     1:13.87 (39.14)                                        
 15 Hwee, Melia M             14 LIAC-MR              1:15.07    1:13.87 BB     
                  33.31     1:13.87 (40.56)                                        
 17 Jordan, Noelle R          14 IA-MR                1:13.27    1:14.41 BB     
                  35.30     1:14.41 (39.11)                                        
 18 Matheson, Hanna D         13 TVSC-MR              1:14.17    1:15.28 BB     
                  35.84     1:15.28 (39.44)                                        
 19 Brita, Zoe G              13 LIAC-MR              1:13.80    1:15.31 BB     
                  34.92     1:15.31 (40.39)                                        
 19 Xu, Isabel X              14 TVSC-MR              1:14.27    1:15.31 BB     
                  36.09     1:15.31 (39.22)                                        
 21 Sava, Erica C             13 LIAC-MR              1:16.59    1:15.36 BB     
                  34.82     1:15.36 (40.54)                                        
 22 Gonzalez, Isabel V        14 LIAC-MR              1:12.39    1:16.05 BB     
                  34.79     1:16.05 (41.26)                                        
 23 Monti, AvaGrace           13 TVSC-MR              1:12.86    1:16.42 BB     
                  35.57     1:16.42 (40.85)                                        
 24 St Thomas, Alyssa V       14 LIAC-MR              1:16.80    1:17.14 BB     
                  34.90     1:17.14 (42.24)                                        
 25 Gingrass, Kimberly M      13 LIAC-MR              1:10.28    1:17.67 BB     
                  35.32     1:17.67 (42.35)                                        
 26 Benenati, Eileen A        13 LIAC-MR              1:17.40    1:17.76 BB     
                  37.40     1:17.76 (40.36)                                        
 27 Taylor, Jaelynn           14 BAD-MR               1:14.96    1:17.93 BB     
                  36.24     1:17.93 (41.69)                                        
 28 Quinlan, Aimee K          13 LIAC-MR              1:18.24    1:19.32 BB     
                  36.48     1:19.32 (42.84)                                        
 29 Reich, Julia K            14 BAD-MR               1:09.66Y   1:19.58 BB     
                  36.74     1:19.58 (42.84)                                        
 30 Stroka, Greta             14 LIAC-MR              1:11.33Y   1:19.63 BB     
                  36.48     1:19.63 (43.15)                                        
 31 Green, Molly A            14 LIAC-MR              1:19.06    1:19.82 BB     
                  36.49     1:19.82 (43.33)                                        
 32 Amato, Dorothy R          13 TS-MR                1:16.32    1:19.84 BB     
                  38.01     1:19.84 (41.83)                                        
 33 Gomerman, Raquel E        14 TS-MR                1:19.62    1:20.43 BB     
                  36.54     1:20.43 (43.89)                                        
 34 Konsky, Jessica R         14 TS-MR                1:17.28    1:20.81 BB     
                  37.63     1:20.81 (43.18)                                        
 35 Dougherty, Kate A         14 BAD-MR               1:20.98    1:22.17        
                  37.54     1:22.17 (44.63)                                        
 36 Sun, Evelyn               13 LIAC-MR              1:21.82    1:22.46        
                  37.98     1:22.46 (44.48)                                        
 37 Scanlon, Teagan M         14 TS-MR                1:10.83Y   1:23.97        
                  36.25     1:23.97 (47.72)                                        
 38 Grefski, Katherine A      13 TS-MR                1:20.87    1:24.16        
                  40.04     1:24.16 (44.12)                                        
 39 Primak, Sofia I           13 TVSC-MR              1:10.55Y   1:24.65        
                  39.05     1:24.65 (45.60)                                        
 40 Somma, Isabella           14 LIAC-MR              1:13.11Y   1:24.83        
                  38.42     1:24.83 (46.41)                                        
 41 Koek, Megan               13 LIAC-MR              1:21.09    1:25.58        
                  40.14     1:25.58 (45.44)                                        
 42 Johannesen, Charlotte     13 LIAC-MR              1:21.09    1:27.49        
                  39.94     1:27.49 (47.55)                                        
 43 Park, Annette             13 LIAC-MR              1:24.60    1:28.26        
                  40.87     1:28.26 (47.39)                                        
 -- Lin, Hannah J             14 TVSC-MR              1:16.36         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  35.73          DQ (41.75)                                        
 -- Sharma, Avani             14 LIAC-MR              1:26.86         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  39.31          DQ (45.57)                                        
 
Women 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.79  BB 13 Over
 Meet Qualifying:  33.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Nia R             15 LIAC-MR                28.12      28.31 BB     
  2 Boals, Sydney E           16 TVSC-MR                27.31      28.40 BB     
  3 Sommerstad, Kyra A        17 TVSC-MR                28.39      28.87 BB     
  4 Jeckell, Vivian           15 WY-NJ                  28.39      29.24 BB     
  5 Kamor, Adriana T          15 LIAC-MR                29.62      29.46 BB     
  6 Cianciotto, Danielle C    18 FREE-MR                29.26      29.79 BB     
  7 Pearce, Makayla E         15 LIAC-MR                29.67      30.05 BB     
  8 Chu, Sophia W             17 LIAC-MR                28.88      30.15 BB     
  9 Quinlan, Erin E           16 LIAC-MR                29.62      30.16 BB     
 10 Chen, Jessica Z           15 TVSC-MR                25.86Y     30.17 BB     
 11 Munayirji, Emily          15 LIAC-MR                32.99      30.23 BB     
 12 Loveless, MaryKate        15 BAD-MR                 26.36Y     30.54 BB     
 13 Leonetti, Sofia           16 WY-NJ                  30.53      30.58 BB     
 14 Brockman, Hannah G        15 TVSC-MR                30.92      30.79 BB     
 15 McNulty, Emma G           15 LIAC-MR                30.47      31.17 BB     
 16 Olivieri, Olivia          15 FREE-MR                30.78      31.28 BB     
 17 Brady, Kathryn A          15 TVSC-MR                32.28      31.30 BB     
 18 Kim, Olivia L             17 LIAC-MR                29.98      31.49 BB     
 19 O'Hagan, Ciara E          16 LIAC-MR                31.97      31.87 BB     
 20 Iorio, Catherine T        16 TS-MR                  31.81      31.96 BB     
 21 Olivieri, Sophia          15 FREE-MR                31.48      32.09 BB     
 21 French, Makayla J         16 TS-MR                  31.71      32.09 BB     
 23 de Reyna, Jillian L       16 LIAC-MR                30.92      32.21 BB     
 23 Canning, Eva M            15 LIAC-MR                30.40      32.21 BB     
 25 Fazzino, Angelina M       15 UN-MR                  30.40      32.23 BB     
 26 Wang, Ava J               15 LIAC-MR                30.74      32.35 BB     
 27 Elsasser, Caitlin         15 LIAC-MR                30.87      32.41 BB     
 28 Keogler, Dana R           17 TS-MR                  32.57      32.46 BB     
 29 Winters, Emma C           15 FREE-MR                32.40      32.55 BB     
 29 Kern, Marjorie M          16 LIAC-MR                32.03      32.55 BB     
 31 Tsirlin, Katarina S       15 FREE-MR                32.69      32.62 BB     
 32 Marinucci, Sofia M        16 TS-MR                  32.00      32.64 BB     
 33 Immel, Elle A             15 LIAC-MR                32.11      32.76 BB     
 34 Ossowska, Sylwia M        15 FREE-MR                32.59      32.82 BB     
 35 Somma, Angelina           15 LIAC-MR                32.63      32.86 BB     
 36 Shatz, Lindsay J          16 LIAC-MR                32.63      33.05 BB     
 37 Ottmann, Kate D           15 IA-MR                  29.41Y     33.18 BB     
 38 Winters, Mia E            15 FREE-MR                32.92      33.20 BB     
 39 Borgers, Emilie A         15 BAD-MR                 33.58      33.41 BB     
 40 Brown, Alana E            16 LIAC-MR                31.09      33.63 BB     
 41 Piantanida, Carlotta      17 LIAC-MR                32.53      33.69 BB     
 
Women 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:13.59  BB 13 Over
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collmar, Yilinna Y        15 BAD-MR                 59.53    1:00.67 BB     
                  29.35     1:00.67 (31.32)                                        
  2 Boals, Sydney E           16 TVSC-MR                59.17    1:01.02 BB     
                  29.54     1:01.02 (31.48)                                        
  3 Thomas, Nia R             15 LIAC-MR              1:01.18    1:01.78 BB     
                  30.05     1:01.78 (31.73)                                        
  4 Nelson, Destiny M         21 BAD-MR               1:00.50    1:01.79 BB     
                  29.94     1:01.79 (31.85)                                        
  5 Sommerstad, Kyra A        17 TVSC-MR              1:00.05    1:02.33 BB     
                  30.69     1:02.33 (31.64)                                        
  6 Ruiz, Vanessa J           21 BAD-MR               1:01.50    1:02.57 BB     
                  29.53     1:02.57 (33.04)                                        
  7 Pabby, Anya               16 BAD-MR               1:03.49    1:02.74 BB     
                  30.06     1:02.74 (32.68)                                        
  8 Kamor, Adriana T          15 LIAC-MR              1:03.17    1:03.65 BB     
                  30.75     1:03.65 (32.90)                                        
  9 Kazlauskas, Saige         15 TVSC-MR              1:04.16    1:04.20 BB     
                  30.77     1:04.20 (33.43)                                        
 10 Pearce, Makayla E         15 LIAC-MR              1:03.74    1:04.69 BB     
                  31.31     1:04.69 (33.38)                                        
 11 Cianciotto, Danielle C    18 FREE-MR              1:02.73    1:04.70 BB     
                  31.69     1:04.70 (33.01)                                        
 12 Chu, Sophia W             17 LIAC-MR              1:05.51    1:05.28 BB     
                  31.70     1:05.28 (33.58)                                        
 13 Sommerstad, Kate A        15 TVSC-MR              1:05.69    1:05.38 BB     
                  32.08     1:05.38 (33.30)                                        
 14 Sargent, Savy R           18 IA-MR                1:07.48    1:05.39 BB     
                  31.76     1:05.39 (33.63)                                        
 15 Thomas, Mackenzie R       17 TVSC-MR              1:02.50    1:05.59 BB     
                  31.10     1:05.59 (34.49)                                        
 16 Chen, Jessica Z           15 TVSC-MR                55.91Y   1:05.74 BB     
                  31.73     1:05.74 (34.01)                                        
 17 Rutigliano, Michaela      15 TS-MR                1:04.29    1:06.08 BB     
                  31.73     1:06.08 (34.35)                                        
 18 McNulty, Emma G           15 LIAC-MR              1:06.58    1:06.47 BB     
                  32.69     1:06.47 (33.78)                                        
 19 Heinze, Emma R            15 WY-NJ                1:10.00    1:06.66 BB     
                  32.04     1:06.66 (34.62)                                        
 20 Farrell, Hope M           15 TVSC-MR              1:06.08    1:06.81 BB     
                  31.83     1:06.81 (34.98)                                        
 21 Loveless, MaryKate        15 BAD-MR                 57.64Y   1:07.31 BB     
                  32.72     1:07.31 (34.59)                                        
 22 McNulty, Joanna M         19 LIAC-MR              1:02.00    1:07.32 BB     
                  32.56     1:07.32 (34.76)                                        
 23 Quinlan, Erin E           16 LIAC-MR              1:04.20    1:07.35 BB     
                  32.33     1:07.35 (35.02)                                        
 23 Brockman, Hannah G        15 TVSC-MR              1:07.93    1:07.35 BB     
                  32.95     1:07.35 (34.40)                                        
 25 French, Makayla J         16 TS-MR                1:06.88    1:07.51 BB     
                  32.22     1:07.51 (35.29)                                        
 26 Kim, Olivia L             17 LIAC-MR              1:04.93    1:07.72 BB     
                  32.98     1:07.72 (34.74)                                        
 27 Courtney, Julia M         17 LIAC-MR              1:03.49    1:07.82 BB     
                  32.65     1:07.82 (35.17)                                        
 28 Lim, Hyzell C             18 LIAC-MR              1:05.06    1:07.97 BB     
                  32.56     1:07.97 (35.41)                                        
 29 Wetherbee, Hailey M       18 IA-MR                1:04.64    1:08.11 BB     
                  32.05     1:08.11 (36.06)                                        
 30 Immel, Elle A             15 LIAC-MR              1:08.27    1:08.24 BB     
                  32.91     1:08.24 (35.33)                                        
 31 Iorio, Catherine T        16 TS-MR                1:07.78    1:08.40 BB     
                  33.26     1:08.40 (35.14)                                        
 32 Fazzino, Angelina M       15 UN-MR                1:06.08    1:08.74 BB     
                  32.48     1:08.74 (36.26)                                        
 33 Veit, Brennyn L           15 TVSC-MR              1:10.72    1:08.81 BB     
                  33.45     1:08.81 (35.36)                                        
 34 Anderson, Emma            15 LIAC-MR              1:05.33    1:09.19 BB     
                  33.43     1:09.19 (35.76)                                        
 35 O'Hagan, Ciara E          16 LIAC-MR              1:08.58    1:09.31 BB     
                  33.51     1:09.31 (35.80)                                        
 36 Marinucci, Sofia M        16 TS-MR                1:09.08    1:09.43 BB     
                  33.01     1:09.43 (36.42)                                        
 37 Olivieri, Sophia          15 FREE-MR              1:06.77    1:09.53 BB     
                  33.81     1:09.53 (35.72)                                        
 38 Arrascue, Sofia M         15 IA-MR                1:08.46    1:09.70 BB     
                  33.19     1:09.70 (36.51)                                        
 39 Canning, Eva M            15 LIAC-MR              1:05.58    1:09.89 BB     
                  33.25     1:09.89 (36.64)                                        
 40 de Reyna, Jillian L       16 LIAC-MR              1:08.41    1:10.19 BB     
                  33.31     1:10.19 (36.88)                                        
 41 Ottmann, Kate D           15 IA-MR                1:03.62Y   1:10.69 BB     
                  34.29     1:10.69 (36.40)                                        
 42 Elsasser, Caitlin         15 LIAC-MR              1:07.85    1:10.84 BB     
                  33.74     1:10.84 (37.10)                                        
 43 Somma, Angelina           15 LIAC-MR              1:10.31    1:10.96 BB     
                  33.71     1:10.96 (37.25)                                        
 44 Tsirlin, Katarina S       15 FREE-MR              1:11.96    1:11.01 BB     
                  33.04     1:11.01 (37.97)                                        
 45 Shatz, Lindsay J          16 LIAC-MR              1:09.25    1:11.04 BB     
                  33.96     1:11.04 (37.08)                                        
 46 Wang, Ava J               15 LIAC-MR              1:04.95    1:11.16 BB     
                  34.07     1:11.16 (37.09)                                        
 47 Kern, Marjorie M          16 LIAC-MR              1:08.07    1:11.48 BB     
                  34.30     1:11.48 (37.18)                                        
 48 Piantanida, Carlotta      17 LIAC-MR              1:06.75    1:12.15 BB     
                  34.30     1:12.15 (37.85)                                        
 49 Winters, Mia E            15 FREE-MR              1:03.10Y   1:12.44 BB     
                  34.08     1:12.44 (38.36)                                        
 50 Winters, Emma C           15 FREE-MR              1:11.51    1:13.23 BB     
                  35.86     1:13.23 (37.37)                                        
 51 Borgers, Emilie A         15 BAD-MR               1:13.59    1:13.42 BB     
                  35.06     1:13.42 (38.36)                                        
 -- Brown, Alana E            16 LIAC-MR              1:05.50         DQ        
      False start
                  33.98          DQ (35.86)                                        
 
Women 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:38.69  BB 13 Over
 Meet Qualifying:  2:38.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boals, Sydney E           16 TVSC-MR              2:08.70    2:10.85 BB     
                  31.39     1:04.98 (33.59)     1:37.99 (33.01)     2:10.85 (32.86)
  2 Collmar, Yilinna Y        15 BAD-MR               2:13.98    2:15.62 BB     
                  31.29     1:05.57 (34.28)     1:40.97 (35.40)     2:15.62 (34.65)
  3 McNulty, Emma G           15 LIAC-MR              2:15.18    2:16.23 BB     
                  32.05     1:06.09 (34.04)     1:41.70 (35.61)     2:16.23 (34.53)
  4 Kamor, Adriana T          15 LIAC-MR              2:16.88    2:17.20 BB     
                  31.40     1:05.83 (34.43)     1:41.63 (35.80)     2:17.20 (35.57)
  5 Pearce, Makayla E         15 LIAC-MR              2:17.60    2:18.95 BB     
                  32.69     1:07.63 (34.94)     1:43.83 (36.20)     2:18.95 (35.12)
  6 Thomas, Nia R             15 LIAC-MR              2:17.38    2:19.44 BB     
                  33.00     1:08.35 (35.35)     1:44.33 (35.98)     2:19.44 (35.11)
  7 Jeckell, Vivian           15 WY-NJ                2:25.19    2:22.08 BB     
                  32.57     1:08.96 (36.39)     1:47.01 (38.05)     2:22.08 (35.07)
  8 Munayirji, Emily          15 LIAC-MR              2:27.92    2:22.29 BB     
                  31.59     1:06.98 (35.39)     1:44.97 (37.99)     2:22.29 (37.32)
  9 Quinlan, Erin E           16 LIAC-MR              2:19.53    2:22.36 BB     
                  33.12     1:09.53 (36.41)     1:46.15 (36.62)     2:22.36 (36.21)
 10 French, Makayla J         16 TS-MR                2:24.21    2:22.44 BB     
                  32.83     1:08.83 (36.00)     1:46.08 (37.25)     2:22.44 (36.36)
 11 Kim, Olivia L             17 LIAC-MR              2:18.05    2:24.47 BB     
                  33.98     1:10.60 (36.62)     1:48.08 (37.48)     2:24.47 (36.39)
 12 Courtney, Julia M         17 LIAC-MR              2:16.23    2:24.53 BB     
                  33.13     1:09.54 (36.41)     1:47.17 (37.63)     2:24.53 (37.36)
 12 Kazlauskas, Saige         15 TVSC-MR              2:22.76    2:24.53 BB     
                  33.74     1:11.06 (37.32)     1:48.15 (37.09)     2:24.53 (36.38)
 14 Iorio, Catherine T        16 TS-MR                2:25.88    2:25.51 BB     
                  33.50     1:10.03 (36.53)     1:47.90 (37.87)     2:25.51 (37.61)
 15 de Reyna, Jillian L       16 LIAC-MR              2:18.54    2:25.65 BB     
                  33.13     1:09.70 (36.57)     1:47.80 (38.10)     2:25.65 (37.85)
 16 Rutigliano, Michaela      15 TS-MR                2:17.90    2:25.74 BB     
                  33.19     1:10.44 (37.25)     1:48.51 (38.07)     2:25.74 (37.23)
 17 Loveless, MaryKate        15 BAD-MR               2:06.07Y   2:26.23 BB     
                  34.06     1:10.73 (36.67)     1:48.91 (38.18)     2:26.23 (37.32)
 18 Anderson, Emma            15 LIAC-MR              2:17.41    2:27.17 BB     
                  34.01     1:11.26 (37.25)     1:49.18 (37.92)     2:27.17 (37.99)
 19 Fazzino, Angelina M       15 UN-MR                2:20.89    2:27.76 BB     
                  34.11     1:11.46 (37.35)     1:49.46 (38.00)     2:27.76 (38.30)
 20 Shatz, Lindsay J          16 LIAC-MR              2:22.15    2:27.93 BB     
                  34.71     1:12.36 (37.65)     1:50.87 (38.51)     2:27.93 (37.06)
 21 Marinucci, Sofia M        16 TS-MR                2:24.57    2:27.96 BB     
                  32.94     1:09.73 (36.79)     1:48.62 (38.89)     2:27.96 (39.34)
 22 O'Hagan, Ciara E          16 LIAC-MR              2:28.99    2:28.18 BB     
                  34.04     1:11.86 (37.82)     1:50.59 (38.73)     2:28.18 (37.59)
 23 Olivieri, Sophia          15 FREE-MR              2:25.96    2:28.27 BB     
                  35.53     1:13.10 (37.57)     1:50.62 (37.52)     2:28.27 (37.65)
 24 Piantanida, Carlotta      17 LIAC-MR              2:20.39    2:29.74 BB     
                  35.01     1:13.33 (38.32)     1:51.89 (38.56)     2:29.74 (37.85)
 25 Canning, Eva M            15 LIAC-MR              2:20.13    2:29.80 BB     
                  34.30     1:12.62 (38.32)     1:51.71 (39.09)     2:29.80 (38.09)
 26 Brown, Alana E            16 LIAC-MR              2:16.84    2:29.96 BB     
                  34.87     1:13.26 (38.39)     1:52.11 (38.85)     2:29.96 (37.85)
 27 Immel, Elle A             15 LIAC-MR              2:26.13    2:30.40 BB     
                  34.10     1:11.20 (37.10)     1:50.50 (39.30)     2:30.40 (39.90)
 28 Kern, Marjorie M          16 LIAC-MR              2:21.14    2:30.44 BB     
                  34.44     1:12.41 (37.97)     1:51.53 (39.12)     2:30.44 (38.91)
 29 Somma, Angelina           15 LIAC-MR              2:31.16    2:30.68 BB     
                  34.14     1:12.32 (38.18)     1:52.06 (39.74)     2:30.68 (38.62)
 30 Wang, Ava J               15 LIAC-MR              2:21.15    2:31.74 BB     
                  34.76     1:12.59 (37.83)     1:51.53 (38.94)     2:31.74 (40.21)
 31 Ottmann, Kate D           15 IA-MR                2:17.27Y   2:33.95 BB     
                  35.59     1:15.22 (39.63)     1:55.95 (40.73)     2:33.95 (38.00)
 32 Tsirlin, Katarina S       15 FREE-MR              2:38.02    2:34.86 BB     
                  34.81     1:13.58 (38.77)     1:54.64 (41.06)     2:34.86 (40.22)
 33 Elsasser, Caitlin         15 LIAC-MR              2:27.20    2:34.99 BB     
                  36.07     1:15.24 (39.17)     1:55.07 (39.83)     2:34.99 (39.92)
 34 Olivieri, Olivia          15 FREE-MR              2:25.84    2:36.96 BB     
                  34.40     1:13.27 (38.87)     1:55.15 (41.88)     2:36.96 (41.81)
 35 Winters, Emma C           15 FREE-MR              2:17.84Y   2:37.78 BB     
                  37.07     1:17.55 (40.48)     1:58.86 (41.31)     2:37.78 (38.92)
 36 Keogler, Dana R           17 TS-MR                2:15.68Y   2:39.55        
                  35.88     1:16.53 (40.65)     1:58.98 (42.45)     2:39.55 (40.57)
 37 Borgers, Emilie A         15 BAD-MR               2:36.52    2:40.38        
                  36.83     1:18.03 (41.20)     2:00.31 (42.28)     2:40.38 (40.07)
 
Women 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  BB 13 Over
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Kyra A        17 TVSC-MR              1:03.61    1:07.17 BB     
                  33.43     1:07.17 (33.74)                                        
  2 Collmar, Yilinna Y        15 BAD-MR               1:06.19    1:07.98 BB     
                  33.58     1:07.98 (34.40)                                        
  3 Boals, Sydney E           16 TVSC-MR              1:15.51    1:11.88 BB     
                  35.22     1:11.88 (36.66)                                        
  4 Rutigliano, Michaela      15 TS-MR                1:10.59    1:12.34 BB     
                  35.38     1:12.34 (36.96)                                        
  5 Cianciotto, Danielle C    18 FREE-MR              1:11.33    1:13.63 BB     
                  36.55     1:13.63 (37.08)                                        
  6 Chen, Jessica Z           15 TVSC-MR              1:02.54Y   1:13.87 BB     
                  35.92     1:13.87 (37.95)                                        
  7 Pearce, Makayla E         15 LIAC-MR              1:13.25    1:14.96 BB     
                  37.10     1:14.96 (37.86)                                        
  8 Courtney, Julia M         17 LIAC-MR              1:09.92    1:16.19 BB     
                  36.90     1:16.19 (39.29)                                        
  9 Thomas, Nia R             15 LIAC-MR              1:15.11    1:16.27 BB     
                  37.08     1:16.27 (39.19)                                        
 10 Chu, Sophia W             17 LIAC-MR              1:18.94    1:16.47 BB     
                  37.23     1:16.47 (39.24)                                        
 11 Wang, Ava J               15 LIAC-MR              1:12.33    1:17.97 BB     
                  37.32     1:17.97 (40.65)                                        
 12 Olivieri, Olivia          15 FREE-MR              1:16.76    1:18.70 BB     
                  39.40     1:18.70 (39.30)                                        
 13 Kazlauskas, Saige         15 TVSC-MR              1:01.77Y   1:18.85 BB     
                  39.19     1:18.85 (39.66)                                        
 14 Loveless, MaryKate        15 BAD-MR               1:04.72Y   1:19.57 BB     
                  38.40     1:19.57 (41.17)                                        
 15 Brockman, Hannah G        15 TVSC-MR              1:05.64Y   1:19.58 BB     
                  39.79     1:19.58 (39.79)                                        
 16 Anderson, Emma            15 LIAC-MR              1:17.61    1:19.59 BB     
                  39.02     1:19.59 (40.57)                                        
 17 de Reyna, Jillian L       16 LIAC-MR              1:17.09    1:19.62 BB     
                  38.70     1:19.62 (40.92)                                        
 18 Immel, Elle A             15 LIAC-MR              1:20.50    1:21.21 BB     
                  39.51     1:21.21 (41.70)                                        
 19 Somma, Angelina           15 LIAC-MR              1:18.32    1:21.44 BB     
                  39.92     1:21.44 (41.52)                                        
 20 Fazzino, Angelina M       15 UN-MR                1:20.72    1:22.04        
                  39.87     1:22.04 (42.17)                                        
 21 Brown, Alana E            16 LIAC-MR              1:17.32    1:22.35        
                  40.54     1:22.35 (41.81)                                        
 22 Canning, Eva M            15 LIAC-MR              1:18.19    1:22.89        
                  39.91     1:22.89 (42.98)                                        
 23 Iorio, Catherine T        16 TS-MR                1:19.19    1:23.18        
                  41.01     1:23.18 (42.17)                                        
 24 Winters, Mia E            15 FREE-MR              1:09.57Y   1:23.37        
                  40.36     1:23.37 (43.01)                                        
 25 Piantanida, Carlotta      17 LIAC-MR              1:15.83    1:23.47        
                  40.56     1:23.47 (42.91)                                        
 26 Elsasser, Caitlin         15 LIAC-MR              1:24.78    1:25.48        
                  41.39     1:25.48 (44.09)                                        
 27 Borgers, Emilie A         15 BAD-MR               1:20.92    1:28.10        
                  43.12     1:28.10 (44.98)                                        
 -- Brady, Kathryn A          15 TVSC-MR              1:12.01         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  36.19          DQ (38.29)                                        
 
Women 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:55.59  BB 13 Over
 Meet Qualifying:  2:55.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Kyra A        17 TVSC-MR              2:17.46    2:23.45 BB     
                  34.26     1:10.20 (35.94)     1:46.96 (36.76)     2:23.45 (36.49)
  2 Nelson, Destiny M         21 BAD-MR               2:21.00    2:25.35 BB     
                  34.45     1:11.05 (36.60)     1:48.79 (37.74)     2:25.35 (36.56)
  3 Pabby, Anya               16 BAD-MR               2:25.24    2:30.48 BB     
                  35.22     1:13.04 (37.82)     1:52.71 (39.67)     2:30.48 (37.77)
  4 Collmar, Yilinna Y        15 BAD-MR               2:22.57    2:30.93 BB     
                  35.30     1:13.14 (37.84)     1:52.19 (39.05)     2:30.93 (38.74)
  5 Boals, Sydney E           16 TVSC-MR              2:36.59    2:34.35 BB     
                  37.64     1:16.80 (39.16)     1:56.11 (39.31)     2:34.35 (38.24)
  5 Sommerstad, Kate A        15 TVSC-MR              2:24.25    2:34.35 BB     
                  36.96     1:15.85 (38.89)     1:55.42 (39.57)     2:34.35 (38.93)
  7 Courtney, Julia M         17 LIAC-MR              2:27.95    2:36.29 BB     
                  36.58     1:15.95 (39.37)     1:56.51 (40.56)     2:36.29 (39.78)
  8 Chen, Jessica Z           15 TVSC-MR              2:16.06Y   2:37.71 BB     
                  38.02     1:19.17 (41.15)     1:59.42 (40.25)     2:37.71 (38.29)
  9 Thomas, Mackenzie R       17 TVSC-MR              2:24.61    2:38.62 BB     
                  36.96     1:16.87 (39.91)     1:57.73 (40.86)     2:38.62 (40.89)
 10 Pearce, Makayla E         15 LIAC-MR              2:36.55    2:38.80 BB     
                  37.43     1:17.29 (39.86)     1:58.37 (41.08)     2:38.80 (40.43)
 11 Veit, Brennyn L           15 TVSC-MR              2:40.70    2:39.90 BB     
                  38.76     1:18.96 (40.20)     2:00.27 (41.31)     2:39.90 (39.63)
 12 Farrell, Hope M           15 TVSC-MR              2:36.71    2:40.88 BB     
                  37.97     1:18.46 (40.49)     2:00.17 (41.71)     2:40.88 (40.71)
 13 French, Makayla J         16 TS-MR                2:45.88    2:41.14 BB     
                  38.21     1:18.68 (40.47)     2:00.67 (41.99)     2:41.14 (40.47)
 14 Heinze, Emma R            15 WY-NJ                2:55.23    2:42.51 BB     
                  38.15     1:19.36 (41.21)     2:00.67 (41.31)     2:42.51 (41.84)
 15 McNulty, Emma G           15 LIAC-MR              2:39.20    2:45.63 BB     
                  40.37     1:22.45 (42.08)     2:04.65 (42.20)     2:45.63 (40.98)
 16 Rutigliano, Michaela      15 TS-MR                2:32.18    2:46.62 BB     
                  38.33     1:19.95 (41.62)     2:03.89 (43.94)     2:46.62 (42.73)
 17 Arrascue, Sofia M         15 IA-MR                2:44.27    2:47.88 BB     
                  39.06     1:21.40 (42.34)     2:05.02 (43.62)     2:47.88 (42.86)
 18 Anderson, Emma            15 LIAC-MR              2:39.38    2:48.45 BB     
                  40.33     1:22.25 (41.92)     2:05.48 (43.23)     2:48.45 (42.97)
 19 Chu, Sophia W             17 LIAC-MR              2:51.21    2:48.61 BB     
                  40.13     1:22.49 (42.36)     2:05.23 (42.74)     2:48.61 (43.38)
 20 Brown, Alana E            16 LIAC-MR              2:38.18    2:48.77 BB     
                  40.25     1:23.35 (43.10)     2:07.11 (43.76)     2:48.77 (41.66)
 21 Quinlan, Erin E           16 LIAC-MR              2:50.92    2:50.18 BB     
                  39.36     1:22.84 (43.48)     2:06.78 (43.94)     2:50.18 (43.40)
 22 Brockman, Hannah G        15 TVSC-MR              2:48.29    2:50.21 BB     
                  40.88     1:23.75 (42.87)     2:07.35 (43.60)     2:50.21 (42.86)
 23 Kern, Marjorie M          16 LIAC-MR              2:39.86    2:50.23 BB     
                  39.00     1:21.75 (42.75)     2:06.80 (45.05)     2:50.23 (43.43)
 24 Somma, Angelina           15 LIAC-MR              2:45.15    2:50.71 BB     
                  40.67     1:23.72 (43.05)     2:08.13 (44.41)     2:50.71 (42.58)
 25 Immel, Elle A             15 LIAC-MR              2:52.83    2:51.07 BB     
                  40.43     1:23.38 (42.95)     2:07.19 (43.81)     2:51.07 (43.88)
 26 Kazlauskas, Saige         15 TVSC-MR              2:16.70Y   2:51.38 BB     
                  39.89     1:22.74 (42.85)     2:07.42 (44.68)     2:51.38 (43.96)
 27 Kamor, Adriana T          15 LIAC-MR              2:51.93    2:52.48 BB     
                  40.79     1:24.27 (43.48)     2:08.58 (44.31)     2:52.48 (43.90)
 28 de Reyna, Jillian L       16 LIAC-MR              2:42.97    2:52.81 BB     
                  41.12     1:24.66 (43.54)     2:09.28 (44.62)     2:52.81 (43.53)
 29 Wang, Ava J               15 LIAC-MR              2:41.67    2:53.92 BB     
                  40.04     1:23.90 (43.86)     2:08.86 (44.96)     2:53.92 (45.06)
 30 Canning, Eva M            15 LIAC-MR              2:49.71    2:55.34 BB     
                  40.72     1:25.02 (44.30)     2:10.91 (45.89)     2:55.34 (44.43)
 31 Fazzino, Angelina M       15 UN-MR                2:53.28    2:55.46 BB     
                  42.61     1:27.49 (44.88)     2:12.02 (44.53)     2:55.46 (43.44)
 32 Marinucci, Sofia M        16 TS-MR                2:27.99Y   2:55.74        
                  41.57     1:26.20 (44.63)     2:11.64 (45.44)     2:55.74 (44.10)
 33 Iorio, Catherine T        16 TS-MR                2:51.42    2:56.19        
                  41.99     1:26.73 (44.74)     2:12.94 (46.21)     2:56.19 (43.25)
 34 Winters, Mia E            15 FREE-MR              2:55.43    2:57.19        
                  41.26     1:25.46 (44.20)     2:11.83 (46.37)     2:57.19 (45.36)
 35 Piantanida, Carlotta      17 LIAC-MR              2:43.82    2:57.42        
                  42.59     1:27.02 (44.43)     2:12.67 (45.65)     2:57.42 (44.75)
 36 O'Hagan, Ciara E          16 LIAC-MR              2:28.85Y   2:57.96        
                  41.89     1:27.11 (45.22)     2:13.04 (45.93)     2:57.96 (44.92)
 37 Shatz, Lindsay J          16 LIAC-MR              2:48.76    2:59.76        
                  43.58     1:29.11 (45.53)     2:15.25 (46.14)     2:59.76 (44.51)
 38 Thomas, Nia R             15 LIAC-MR              2:42.64    2:59.81        
                  43.14     1:28.43 (45.29)     2:14.62 (46.19)     2:59.81 (45.19)
 39 Elsasser, Caitlin         15 LIAC-MR              3:03.92    3:01.98        
                  43.31     1:29.73 (46.42)     2:16.68 (46.95)     3:01.98 (45.30)
 40 Borgers, Emilie A         15 BAD-MR               2:53.87    3:02.53        
                  43.83     1:29.83 (46.00)     2:17.43 (47.60)     3:02.53 (45.10)
 
Women 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:32.49  BB 13 Over
 Meet Qualifying:  1:32.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chu, Sophia W             17 LIAC-MR              1:18.09    1:20.33 BB     
                  38.05     1:20.33 (42.28)                                        
  2 Brady, Kathryn A          15 TVSC-MR              1:21.20    1:20.87 BB     
                  38.35     1:20.87 (42.52)                                        
  3 Leonetti, Sofia           16 WY-NJ                1:21.01    1:21.42 BB     
                  37.35     1:21.42 (44.07)                                        
  4 Cianciotto, Danielle C    18 FREE-MR              1:21.31    1:22.10 BB     
                  38.83     1:22.10 (43.27)                                        
  5 Sommerstad, Kyra A        17 TVSC-MR              1:24.76    1:25.50 BB     
                  41.03     1:25.50 (44.47)                                        
  6 Kazlauskas, Saige         15 TVSC-MR              1:24.41    1:26.62 BB     
                  40.77     1:26.62 (45.85)                                        
  7 Kern, Marjorie M          16 LIAC-MR              1:25.38    1:28.49 BB     
                  42.22     1:28.49 (46.27)                                        
  8 Rutigliano, Michaela      15 TS-MR                1:26.50    1:28.53 BB     
                  42.04     1:28.53 (46.49)                                        
  9 Chen, Jessica Z           15 TVSC-MR              1:16.40Y   1:28.72 BB     
                  42.24     1:28.72 (46.48)                                        
 10 McNulty, Emma G           15 LIAC-MR              1:28.09    1:28.87 BB     
                  43.90     1:28.87 (44.97)                                        
 11 Shatz, Lindsay J          16 LIAC-MR              1:23.53    1:29.20 BB     
                  43.17     1:29.20 (46.03)                                        
 13 French, Makayla J         16 TS-MR                1:29.27    1:29.35 BB     
                  41.63     1:29.35 (47.72)                                        
 14 Kamor, Adriana T          15 LIAC-MR              1:23.27    1:30.09 BB     
                  43.13     1:30.09 (46.96)                                        
 15 Collmar, Yilinna Y        15 BAD-MR               1:26.71    1:30.16 BB     
                  43.66     1:30.16 (46.50)                                        
 16 Munayirji, Emily          15 LIAC-MR              1:37.83    1:31.72 BB     
                  42.76     1:31.72 (48.96)                                        
 17 Brockman, Hannah G        15 TVSC-MR              1:20.68Y   1:31.88 BB     
                  43.96     1:31.88 (47.92)                                        
 18 Quinlan, Erin E           16 LIAC-MR              1:18.99Y   1:32.54        
                  44.45     1:32.54 (48.09)                                        
 19 Winters, Mia E            15 FREE-MR              1:19.00Y   1:32.79        
                  43.31     1:32.79 (49.48)                                        
 20 O'Hagan, Ciara E          16 LIAC-MR              1:31.37    1:32.94        
                  44.38     1:32.94 (48.56)                                        
 21 Marinucci, Sofia M        16 TS-MR                1:32.34    1:38.33        
                  45.81     1:38.33 (52.52)                                        
 12 Anderson, Emma            15 LIAC-MR              1:20.91         DQ        
      False start
                  42.74          DQ (46.58)                                        
 
Women 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:19.49  BB 13 Over
 Meet Qualifying:  1:19.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Destiny M         21 BAD-MR               1:04.00    1:06.66 BB     
                  31.75     1:06.66 (34.91)                                        
  2 Collmar, Yilinna Y        15 BAD-MR               1:05.34    1:06.78 BB     
                  31.91     1:06.78 (34.87)                                        
  3 Sommerstad, Kyra A        17 TVSC-MR              1:04.43    1:07.18 BB     
                  32.25     1:07.18 (34.93)                                        
  4 Pabby, Anya               16 BAD-MR               1:07.52    1:08.17 BB     
                  32.63     1:08.17 (35.54)                                        
  5 Boals, Sydney E           16 TVSC-MR              1:08.35    1:09.10 BB     
                  32.25     1:09.10 (36.85)                                        
  6 Kamor, Adriana T          15 LIAC-MR              1:11.99    1:10.97 BB     
                  32.94     1:10.97 (38.03)                                        
  7 Kim, Olivia L             17 LIAC-MR              1:07.04    1:11.21 BB     
                  33.45     1:11.21 (37.76)                                        
  8 Chen, Jessica Z           15 TVSC-MR              1:01.27Y   1:12.20 BB     
                  34.40     1:12.20 (37.80)                                        
  9 Kazlauskas, Saige         15 TVSC-MR              1:11.14    1:12.42 BB     
                  33.82     1:12.42 (38.60)                                        
 10 McNulty, Joanna M         19 LIAC-MR              1:07.00    1:12.94 BB     
                  34.00     1:12.94 (38.94)                                        
 11 Sargent, Savy R           18 IA-MR                1:10.56    1:12.99 BB     
                  34.34     1:12.99 (38.65)                                        
 12 Rutigliano, Michaela      15 TS-MR                1:12.13    1:13.00 BB     
                  34.10     1:13.00 (38.90)                                        
 13 Quinlan, Erin E           16 LIAC-MR              1:09.25    1:13.34 BB     
                  33.98     1:13.34 (39.36)                                        
 14 Pearce, Makayla E         15 LIAC-MR              1:12.20    1:13.39 BB     
                  34.41     1:13.39 (38.98)                                        
 15 Thomas, Mackenzie R       17 TVSC-MR              1:05.92    1:13.51 BB     
                  34.10     1:13.51 (39.41)                                        
 16 Kern, Marjorie M          16 LIAC-MR              1:11.46    1:13.78 BB     
                  34.46     1:13.78 (39.32)                                        
 17 McNulty, Emma G           15 LIAC-MR              1:11.26    1:14.04 BB     
                  35.01     1:14.04 (39.03)                                        
 18 French, Makayla J         16 TS-MR                1:15.01    1:14.06 BB     
                  33.53     1:14.06 (40.53)                                        
 19 Lim, Hyzell C             18 LIAC-MR              1:11.40    1:15.02 BB     
                  34.79     1:15.02 (40.23)                                        
 20 Chu, Sophia W             17 LIAC-MR              1:16.66    1:15.66 BB     
                  34.60     1:15.66 (41.06)                                        
 21 Sommerstad, Kate A        15 TVSC-MR              1:13.79    1:16.51 BB     
                  35.77     1:16.51 (40.74)                                        
 21 Anderson, Emma            15 LIAC-MR              1:18.56    1:16.51 BB     
                  36.22     1:16.51 (40.29)                                        
 23 Somma, Angelina           15 LIAC-MR              1:17.46    1:16.88 BB     
                  36.18     1:16.88 (40.70)                                        
 24 Heinze, Emma R            15 WY-NJ                1:18.85    1:17.18 BB     
                  35.72     1:17.18 (41.46)                                        
 25 Cianciotto, Danielle C    18 FREE-MR              1:04.96Y   1:17.23 BB     
                  36.81     1:17.23 (40.42)                                        
 26 Elsasser, Caitlin         15 LIAC-MR              1:15.20    1:17.42 BB     
                  35.39     1:17.42 (42.03)                                        
 27 Immel, Elle A             15 LIAC-MR              1:18.01    1:17.45 BB     
                  36.77     1:17.45 (40.68)                                        
 28 O'Hagan, Ciara E          16 LIAC-MR              1:07.85Y   1:17.49 BB     
                  35.79     1:17.49 (41.70)                                        
 29 Veit, Brennyn L           15 TVSC-MR              1:06.35Y   1:18.95 BB     
                  37.21     1:18.95 (41.74)                                        
 30 Canning, Eva M            15 LIAC-MR              1:12.62    1:19.06 BB     
                  36.63     1:19.06 (42.43)                                        
 31 Wang, Ava J               15 LIAC-MR              1:12.63    1:19.58        
                  36.53     1:19.58 (43.05)                                        
 32 Farrell, Hope M           15 TVSC-MR              1:02.07Y   1:20.27        
                  36.60     1:20.27 (43.67)                                        
 33 Thomas, Nia R             15 LIAC-MR              1:14.88    1:20.96        
                  37.54     1:20.96 (43.42)                                        
 34 Fazzino, Angelina M       15 UN-MR                1:19.00    1:22.01        
                  38.03     1:22.01 (43.98)                                        
 35 Marinucci, Sofia M        16 TS-MR                1:07.09Y   1:23.14        
                  37.67     1:23.14 (45.47)                                        
 36 Piantanida, Carlotta      17 LIAC-MR              1:10.98    1:25.55        
                  38.26     1:25.55 (47.29)                                        
 37 Arrascue, Sofia M         15 IA-MR                1:08.73Y   1:26.40        
                  40.07     1:26.40 (46.33)                                        
 38 Shatz, Lindsay J          16 LIAC-MR              1:28.03    1:27.11        
                  38.77     1:27.11 (48.34)                                        
 39 de Reyna, Jillian L       16 LIAC-MR              1:10.99Y   1:29.66        
                  40.01     1:29.66 (49.65)                                        
 
Women 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       NT    1:56.52        
     1) Kamor, Adriana T 15             2) Chu, Sophia W 17               
     3) Pearce, Makayla E 15            4) Thomas, Nia R 15               
                  28.92       58.65 (29.73)     1:28.11 (29.46)     1:56.52 (28.41)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                       NT    2:00.97        
     1) Quinlan, Erin E 16              2) Kim, Olivia L 17               
     3) McNulty, Emma G 15              4) Lim, Hyzell C 18               
                  29.92     1:00.23 (30.31)     1:30.82 (30.59)     2:00.97 (30.15)
  3 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          2:02.02    2:05.45        
     1) Cianciotto, Danielle C 18       2) Olivieri, Sophia 15            
     3) Winters, Emma C 15              4) Winters, Mia E 15              
                  29.52     1:01.04 (31.52)     1:33.85 (32.81)     2:05.45 (31.60)
 
Women 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       NT    2:11.71        
     1) Courtney, Julia M 17            2) Chu, Sophia W 17               
     3) Kim, Olivia L 17                4) Thomas, Nia R 15               
                  35.26     1:12.53 (37.27)     1:43.59 (31.06)     2:11.71 (28.12)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                       NT    2:16.72        
     1) Wang, Ava J 15                  2) Anderson, Emma 15              
     3) Quinlan, Erin E 16              4) Kamor, Adriana T 15            
                  34.61     1:15.37 (40.76)     1:46.80 (31.43)     2:16.72 (29.92)
  3 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          2:26.16    2:19.53        
     1) Olivieri, Olivia 15             2) Cianciotto, Danielle C 18      
     3) Tsirlin, Katarina S 15          4) Ossowska, Sylwia M 15          
                  42.99     1:12.32 (29.33)     1:47.93 (35.61)     2:19.53 (31.60)
 
Women 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:40.89  BB 13 Over
 Meet Qualifying:  5:40.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNulty, Emma G           15 LIAC-MR              4:40.35    4:38.64 BB     
                  32.07     1:06.08 (34.01)     1:40.80 (34.72)     2:15.99 (35.19)
        2:51.92 (35.93)     3:27.88 (35.96)     4:03.66 (35.78)     4:38.64 (34.98)
  2 Boals, Sydney E           16 TVSC-MR              4:29.58    4:39.13 BB     
                  32.48     1:07.78 (35.30)     1:43.64 (35.86)     2:19.82 (36.18)
        2:55.51 (35.69)     3:31.14 (35.63)     4:06.03 (34.89)     4:39.13 (33.10)
  3 Sommerstad, Kyra A        17 TVSC-MR              4:29.31    4:39.22 BB     
                  32.38     1:07.34 (34.96)     1:43.32 (35.98)     2:18.99 (35.67)
        2:54.61 (35.62)     3:30.15 (35.54)     4:05.22 (35.07)     4:39.22 (34.00)
  4 McNamara, Maggie P        17 LIAC-MR              4:33.07    4:39.32 BB     
                  32.59     1:07.38 (34.79)     1:42.76 (35.38)     2:18.26 (35.50)
        2:53.85 (35.59)     3:29.74 (35.89)     4:05.93 (36.19)     4:39.32 (33.39)
  5 Han, Abby N               13 LIAC-MR              4:46.54    4:40.38 BB     
                  30.77     1:05.73 (34.96)     1:41.39 (35.66)     2:17.29 (35.90)
        2:53.44 (36.15)     3:29.95 (36.51)     4:05.85 (35.90)     4:40.38 (34.53)
  6 Connor, Madison A         13 LIAC-MR              4:59.13    4:42.61 BB     
                  31.34     1:05.88 (34.54)     1:42.07 (36.19)     2:18.64 (36.57)
        2:55.55 (36.91)     3:31.97 (36.42)     4:08.03 (36.06)     4:42.61 (34.58)
  7 Racanello, Briana         13 LIAC-MR              4:50.75    4:42.66 BB     
                  30.98     1:05.97 (34.99)     1:41.78 (35.81)     2:17.74 (35.96)
        2:54.24 (36.50)     3:30.75 (36.51)     4:06.93 (36.18)     4:42.66 (35.73)
  8 Giordano, Sofia R         14 UN-MR                4:55.76    4:42.96 BB     
                  32.18     1:07.01 (34.83)     1:43.46 (36.45)     2:19.99 (36.53)
        2:56.70 (36.71)     3:33.05 (36.35)     4:08.26 (35.21)     4:42.96 (34.70)
  9 Sommerstad, Kate A        15 TVSC-MR              4:44.08    4:44.92 BB     
                  33.04     1:08.60 (35.56)     1:45.11 (36.51)     2:21.47 (36.36)
        2:57.54 (36.07)     3:33.04 (35.50)     4:09.25 (36.21)     4:44.92 (35.67)
 10 Pabby, Anya               16 BAD-MR               5:33.35Y   4:45.65 BB     
                  33.01     1:09.54 (36.53)     1:46.11 (36.57)     2:22.40 (36.29)
        2:58.50 (36.10)     3:34.67 (36.17)     4:10.76 (36.09)     4:45.65 (34.89)
 11 Haag, Brooke N            14 LIAC-MR              4:45.32    4:48.75 BB     
                  31.81     1:06.53 (34.72)     1:42.63 (36.10)     2:19.55 (36.92)
        2:56.83 (37.28)     3:34.13 (37.30)     4:11.99 (37.86)     4:48.75 (36.76)
 12 Gingrass, Kimberly M      13 LIAC-MR              4:50.32    4:48.76 BB     
                  31.93     1:07.44 (35.51)     1:43.70 (36.26)     2:20.38 (36.68)
        2:57.27 (36.89)     3:34.67 (37.40)     4:12.11 (37.44)     4:48.76 (36.65)
 13 Pearce, Makayla E         15 LIAC-MR              4:43.85    4:49.02 BB     
                  33.10     1:09.38 (36.28)     1:46.15 (36.77)     2:22.98 (36.83)
        2:59.64 (36.66)     3:36.46 (36.82)     4:13.04 (36.58)     4:49.02 (35.98)
 14 Patalano, Lauren G        13 LIAC-MR              4:55.17    4:50.96 BB     
                  32.85     1:08.50 (35.65)     1:45.33 (36.83)     2:22.16 (36.83)
        2:59.53 (37.37)     3:36.70 (37.17)     4:14.39 (37.69)     4:50.96 (36.57)
 15 Anderson, Emma            15 LIAC-MR              4:46.21    4:52.21 BB     
                  33.78     1:10.01 (36.23)     1:46.78 (36.77)     2:23.84 (37.06)
        3:00.91 (37.07)     3:38.04 (37.13)     4:15.53 (37.49)     4:52.21 (36.68)
 16 Baldwin, Brooke A         13 LIAC-MR              4:59.98    4:52.56 BB     
                  32.99     1:09.71 (36.72)     1:47.36 (37.65)     2:24.69 (37.33)
        3:01.95 (37.26)     3:39.10 (37.15)     4:16.87 (37.77)     4:52.56 (35.69)
 17 Brita, Zoe G              13 LIAC-MR              4:53.10    4:52.72 BB     
                  33.12     1:09.65 (36.53)     1:46.92 (37.27)     2:24.38 (37.46)
        3:01.85 (37.47)     3:38.63 (36.78)     4:15.96 (37.33)     4:52.72 (36.76)
 18 Brown, Alana E            16 LIAC-MR              4:37.36    4:53.75 BB     
                  33.46     1:09.91 (36.45)     1:46.78 (36.87)     2:24.03 (37.25)
        3:01.19 (37.16)     3:38.97 (37.78)     4:16.85 (37.88)     4:53.75 (36.90)
 19 Brockman, Hannah G        15 TVSC-MR              5:23.90Y   4:54.26 BB     
                  33.51     1:10.19 (36.68)     1:47.46 (37.27)     2:25.34 (37.88)
        3:02.79 (37.45)     3:40.61 (37.82)     4:18.17 (37.56)     4:54.26 (36.09)
 20 Kamor, Adriana T          15 LIAC-MR              4:49.18    4:55.05 BB     
                  33.59     1:10.89 (37.30)     1:49.02 (38.13)     2:26.73 (37.71)
        3:04.35 (37.62)     3:41.85 (37.50)     4:19.16 (37.31)     4:55.05 (35.89)
 21 Quinlan, Erin E           16 LIAC-MR              4:51.79    4:55.24 BB     
                  33.42     1:10.76 (37.34)     1:48.63 (37.87)     2:26.64 (38.01)
        3:03.97 (37.33)     3:41.45 (37.48)     4:18.55 (37.10)     4:55.24 (36.69)
 22 Courtney, Julia M         17 LIAC-MR              4:44.63    4:55.91 BB     
                  33.47     1:10.45 (36.98)     1:47.51 (37.06)     2:25.25 (37.74)
        3:03.30 (38.05)     3:41.21 (37.91)     4:18.63 (37.42)     4:55.91 (37.28)
 23 Veit, Brennyn L           15 TVSC-MR              5:24.35Y   4:57.38 BB     
                  34.20     1:11.29 (37.09)     1:48.79 (37.50)     2:26.92 (38.13)
        3:04.49 (37.57)     3:42.72 (38.23)     4:20.44 (37.72)     4:57.38 (36.94)
 24 Hsieh, Kaitlin            17 LIAC-MR              4:53.25    4:58.83 BB     
                  32.84     1:09.54 (36.70)     1:47.21 (37.67)     2:25.26 (38.05)
        3:03.45 (38.19)     3:42.36 (38.91)     4:20.85 (38.49)     4:58.83 (37.98)
 25 Kern, Marjorie M          16 LIAC-MR              4:51.38    4:58.91 BB     
                  33.80     1:11.16 (37.36)     1:48.98 (37.82)     2:27.18 (38.20)
        3:04.82 (37.64)     3:42.57 (37.75)     4:21.04 (38.47)     4:58.91 (37.87)
 26 Yee, Katie H              13 LIAC-MR              5:43.79Y   4:59.29 BB     
                  33.11     1:10.16 (37.05)     1:48.36 (38.20)     2:27.23 (38.87)
        3:06.36 (39.13)     3:44.65 (38.29)     4:22.88 (38.23)     4:59.29 (36.41)
 27 Kim, Olivia L             17 LIAC-MR              4:50.75    4:59.84 BB     
                  34.04     1:11.55 (37.51)     1:49.42 (37.87)     2:27.53 (38.11)
        3:05.52 (37.99)     3:43.97 (38.45)   4:59.84 (1:15.87)                    
 28 Shatz, Lindsay J          16 LIAC-MR              4:53.56    5:00.41 BB     
                  34.13     1:12.02 (37.89)     1:50.56 (38.54)     2:29.22 (38.66)
        3:07.42 (38.20)     3:45.38 (37.96)     4:23.52 (38.14)     5:00.41 (36.89)
 29 Okodogbe, Praise O        13 LIAC-MR              5:09.94    5:00.68 BB     
                  33.12     1:10.24 (37.12)     1:47.86 (37.62)     2:26.61 (38.75)
        3:04.91 (38.30)     3:43.74 (38.83)     4:22.89 (39.15)     5:00.68 (37.79)
 30 Koek, Megan               13 LIAC-MR              5:19.19    5:01.46 BB     
                  34.65     1:12.52 (37.87)     1:50.99 (38.47)     2:29.60 (38.61)
        3:08.24 (38.64)     3:46.66 (38.42)     4:24.29 (37.63)     5:01.46 (37.17)
 31 Hwee, Melia M             14 LIAC-MR              4:56.57    5:02.90 BB     
                  33.18     1:10.58 (37.40)     1:48.73 (38.15)     2:27.73 (39.00)
        3:05.98 (38.25)     3:45.00 (39.02)     4:24.21 (39.21)     5:02.90 (38.69)
 32 de Reyna, Jillian L       16 LIAC-MR              4:53.32    5:03.20 BB     
                  34.24     1:12.31 (38.07)     1:51.03 (38.72)     2:29.85 (38.82)
        3:08.16 (38.31)     3:46.63 (38.47)     4:24.80 (38.17)     5:03.20 (38.40)
 33 Monti, AvaGrace           13 TVSC-MR              5:38.91Y   5:03.24 BB     
                  34.53     1:13.34 (38.81)     1:51.62 (38.28)     2:29.99 (38.37)
        3:08.59 (38.60)     3:47.77 (39.18)     4:26.06 (38.29)     5:03.24 (37.18)
 34 Scala, Melissa            14 LIAC-MR              5:09.54    5:03.92 BB     
                  34.40     1:12.06 (37.66)     1:50.74 (38.68)     2:29.54 (38.80)
        3:07.48 (37.94)     3:46.37 (38.89)     4:25.01 (38.64)     5:03.92 (38.91)
 35 Benenati, Eileen A        13 LIAC-MR              5:27.34    5:04.04 BB     
                  34.54     1:12.90 (38.36)     1:51.47 (38.57)     2:30.15 (38.68)
        3:08.66 (38.51)     3:47.48 (38.82)     4:26.06 (38.58)     5:04.04 (37.98)
 36 Tevlin, Kathleen          14 LIAC-MR              5:20.35    5:04.50 BB     
                  33.86     1:12.15 (38.29)     1:50.71 (38.56)     2:29.73 (39.02)
        3:08.81 (39.08)     3:48.24 (39.43)     4:26.89 (38.65)     5:04.50 (37.61)
 37 Sava, Erica C             13 LIAC-MR              5:24.49    5:05.40 BB     
                  34.03     1:12.05 (38.02)     1:51.08 (39.03)     2:30.24 (39.16)
        3:09.31 (39.07)     3:48.58 (39.27)     4:27.84 (39.26)     5:05.40 (37.56)
 38 Quinlan, Aimee K          13 LIAC-MR              5:26.65    5:08.58 BB     
                  33.69     1:11.11 (37.42)     1:49.85 (38.74)     2:29.02 (39.17)
        3:08.91 (39.89)     3:48.68 (39.77)     4:29.50 (40.82)     5:08.58 (39.08)
 39 Nus, Jenna B              13 LIAC-MR              5:58.54Y   5:08.82 BB     
                  34.59     1:13.14 (38.55)     1:51.79 (38.65)     2:30.76 (38.97)
        3:09.83 (39.07)     3:49.83 (40.00)     4:29.56 (39.73)     5:08.82 (39.26)
 40 Wang, Ava J               15 LIAC-MR              4:59.65    5:08.86 BB     
                  35.28     1:13.55 (38.27)     1:52.29 (38.74)     2:31.16 (38.87)
        3:09.86 (38.70)     3:49.40 (39.54)     4:29.26 (39.86)     5:08.86 (39.60)
 41 Dring, Samantha R         14 LIAC-MR              5:13.59    5:09.29 BB     
                  33.64     1:13.18 (39.54)     1:52.63 (39.45)     2:32.27 (39.64)
        3:11.89 (39.62)     3:51.74 (39.85)     4:30.93 (39.19)     5:09.29 (38.36)
 42 Dougherty, Kate A         14 BAD-MR               5:11.99    5:09.33 BB     
                  34.20     1:11.99 (37.79)     1:50.79 (38.80)     2:30.70 (39.91)
        3:10.13 (39.43)     3:50.15 (40.02)     4:30.42 (40.27)     5:09.33 (38.91)
 43 Canning, Eva M            15 LIAC-MR              4:53.85    5:09.68 BB     
                  34.20     1:12.56 (38.36)     1:51.85 (39.29)     2:31.62 (39.77)
        3:11.85 (40.23)     3:51.33 (39.48)     4:31.51 (40.18)     5:09.68 (38.17)
 44 Somma, Angelina           15 LIAC-MR              5:14.98    5:10.66 BB     
                  34.77     1:13.29 (38.52)     1:52.96 (39.67)     2:32.61 (39.65)
        3:12.35 (39.74)     3:52.07 (39.72)     4:32.29 (40.22)     5:10.66 (38.37)
 45 Piantanida, Carlotta      17 LIAC-MR              4:48.12    5:11.06 BB     
                  35.36     1:14.43 (39.07)     1:54.38 (39.95)     2:33.82 (39.44)
        3:13.52 (39.70)     3:52.60 (39.08)     4:32.42 (39.82)     5:11.06 (38.64)
 46 Hyde, Sasha K             15 LIAC-MR              5:09.02    5:12.17 BB     
                  34.18     1:12.65 (38.47)     1:51.71 (39.06)     2:31.49 (39.78)
        3:11.89 (40.40)     3:52.73 (40.84)     4:33.20 (40.47)     5:12.17 (38.97)
 47 Litovskiy, Mikaela A      13 FREE-MR              5:20.05    5:12.53 BB     
                  34.66     1:12.91 (38.25)     1:52.20 (39.29)     2:31.53 (39.33)
        3:11.68 (40.15)     3:51.91 (40.23)     4:32.67 (40.76)     5:12.53 (39.86)
 48 Immel, Elle A             15 LIAC-MR              5:56.50Y   5:12.99 BB     
                  34.86     1:12.21 (37.35)     1:51.59 (39.38)     2:31.39 (39.80)
        3:11.63 (40.24)     3:52.10 (40.47)     4:33.30 (41.20)     5:12.99 (39.69)
 49 Somma, Isabella           14 LIAC-MR              5:52.67Y   5:13.84 BB     
                  35.46     1:15.77 (40.31)     1:55.96 (40.19)     2:35.80 (39.84)
        3:15.36 (39.56)     3:55.84 (40.48)     4:35.10 (39.26)     5:13.84 (38.74)
 50 Pette, Alex J             13 LIAC-MR              5:11.56    5:15.67 BB     
                  35.29     1:15.24 (39.95)     1:55.28 (40.04)     2:35.93 (40.65)
        3:16.37 (40.44)     3:56.50 (40.13)     4:36.99 (40.49)     5:15.67 (38.68)
 51 Green, Molly A            14 LIAC-MR              5:18.87    5:16.81 BB     
                  35.08     1:14.20 (39.12)     1:54.42 (40.22)     2:34.39 (39.97)
        3:15.44 (41.05)     3:56.32 (40.88)     4:37.67 (41.35)     5:16.81 (39.14)
 52 Yildiz, Nicole            14 FREE-MR              5:27.11    5:17.16 BB     
                  35.09     1:14.46 (39.37)     1:54.19 (39.73)     2:34.69 (40.50)
        3:15.86 (41.17)     3:56.94 (41.08)     4:37.85 (40.91)     5:17.16 (39.31)
 53 Gonzalez, Isabel V        14 LIAC-MR              5:24.66    5:17.77 BB     
                  35.12     1:14.72 (39.60)     1:54.98 (40.26)     2:36.07 (41.09)
        3:16.76 (40.69)     3:58.11 (41.35)     4:38.48 (40.37)     5:17.77 (39.29)
 54 Sun, Evelyn               13 LIAC-MR              5:57.39Y   5:20.06 BB     
                  36.49     1:17.29 (40.80)     1:58.07 (40.78)     2:39.14 (41.07)
        3:20.03 (40.89)     4:00.72 (40.69)     4:41.05 (40.33)     5:20.06 (39.01)
 55 Park, Annette             13 LIAC-MR              5:11.43    5:20.09 BB     
                  35.13     1:14.04 (38.91)     1:54.66 (40.62)     2:35.98 (41.32)
        3:16.73 (40.75)     3:58.08 (41.35)     4:40.14 (42.06)     5:20.09 (39.95)
 56 Pergan, Karsten E         14 TVSC-MR              5:42.23Y   5:20.76 BB     
                  36.09     1:16.46 (40.37)     1:57.50 (41.04)     2:38.96 (41.46)
        3:20.40 (41.44)     4:00.98 (40.58)     4:41.55 (40.57)     5:20.76 (39.21)
 57 Tsirlin, Katarina S       15 FREE-MR              6:09.04Y   5:24.31 BB     
                  35.42     1:15.09 (39.67)     1:56.13 (41.04)     2:37.79 (41.66)
        3:20.17 (42.38)     4:02.05 (41.88)     4:43.92 (41.87)     5:24.31 (40.39)
 58 Olivieri, Sophia          15 FREE-MR              5:20.05    5:25.25 BB     
                  36.45     1:15.03 (38.58)     1:54.61 (39.58)     2:34.69 (40.08)
        3:17.13 (42.44)     3:58.86 (41.73)     4:42.25 (43.39)     5:25.25 (43.00)
 59 Rogers, Dayna             16 IA-MR                5:45.40Y   5:29.31 BB     
                  36.21     1:17.01 (40.80)     1:57.70 (40.69)     2:39.89 (42.19)
        3:21.80 (41.91)     4:03.97 (42.17)     4:46.52 (42.55)     5:29.31 (42.79)
 60 McKie, Grace A            13 LIAC-MR              5:37.03    5:34.25 BB     
                  36.18     1:16.52 (40.34)     1:58.70 (42.18)     2:41.91 (43.21)
        3:25.34 (43.43)     4:08.95 (43.61)     4:51.89 (42.94)     5:34.25 (42.36)
 61 Winters, Mia E            15 FREE-MR              6:09.01Y   5:37.80 BB     
                  37.06     1:19.33 (42.27)     2:02.90 (43.57)     2:45.89 (42.99)
        3:28.54 (42.65)     4:11.57 (43.03)     4:55.64 (44.07)     5:37.80 (42.16)
 62 Winters, Emma C           15 FREE-MR              6:15.66Y   5:40.49 BB     
                  37.79     1:20.17 (42.38)     2:03.87 (43.70)     2:47.55 (43.68)
        3:31.12 (43.57)     4:14.14 (43.02)     4:58.55 (44.41)     5:40.49 (41.94)
 63 Primak, Sofia I           13 TVSC-MR              6:13.41Y   5:54.20        
                  38.12     1:22.62 (44.50)     2:07.61 (44.99)     2:53.17 (45.56)
        3:38.70 (45.53)     4:24.99 (46.29)     5:10.58 (45.59)     5:54.20 (43.62)
 
Women 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              3:03.39  BB 13 Over
 Meet Qualifying:  3:03.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Kyra A        17 TVSC-MR              2:19.97    2:27.23 BB     
                  31.65     1:08.51 (36.86)     1:53.35 (44.84)     2:27.23 (33.88)
  2 Pabby, Anya               16 BAD-MR               2:38.80    2:33.11 BB     
                  31.61     1:09.08 (37.47)     1:59.58 (50.50)     2:33.11 (33.53)
  3 Brita, Zoe G              13 LIAC-MR              2:34.17    2:35.42 BB     
                  33.45     1:12.11 (38.66)     1:59.15 (47.04)     2:35.42 (36.27)
  4 Yee, Katie H              13 LIAC-MR              2:39.62    2:35.53 BB     
                  33.16     1:14.16 (41.00)     2:00.04 (45.88)     2:35.53 (35.49)
  5 Cianciotto, Danielle C    18 FREE-MR              2:31.44    2:35.99 BB     
                  33.78     1:13.48 (39.70)     1:59.35 (45.87)     2:35.99 (36.64)
  6 Chen, Jessica Z           15 TVSC-MR              2:15.89Y   2:36.41 BB     
                  33.33     1:14.32 (40.99)     2:00.81 (46.49)     2:36.41 (35.60)
  7 Sommerstad, Kate A        15 TVSC-MR              2:36.44    2:36.76 BB     
                  34.07     1:12.61 (38.54)     2:01.35 (48.74)     2:36.76 (35.41)
  8 Giordano, Sofia R         14 UN-MR                2:45.50    2:37.24 BB     
                  32.90     1:12.34 (39.44)     2:02.09 (49.75)     2:37.24 (35.15)
  9 Connor, Madison A         13 LIAC-MR              2:37.56    2:37.59 BB     
                  32.38     1:14.67 (42.29)     2:03.17 (48.50)     2:37.59 (34.42)
 10 Monti, AvaGrace           13 TVSC-MR              2:37.70    2:38.14 BB     
                  34.47     1:16.42 (41.95)     2:01.63 (45.21)     2:38.14 (36.51)
 11 Thomas, Mackenzie R       17 TVSC-MR              2:35.96    2:39.15 BB     
                  34.00     1:14.73 (40.73)     2:01.96 (47.23)     2:39.15 (37.19)
 12 Pearce, Makayla E         15 LIAC-MR              2:43.41    2:39.89 BB     
                  34.38     1:15.37 (40.99)     2:04.59 (49.22)     2:39.89 (35.30)
 13 Kamor, Adriana T          15 LIAC-MR              2:38.64    2:39.93 BB     
                  34.41     1:17.88 (43.47)     2:04.70 (46.82)     2:39.93 (35.23)
 14 Gingrass, Kimberly M      13 LIAC-MR              2:37.63    2:39.96 BB     
                  34.10     1:14.19 (40.09)     2:03.75 (49.56)     2:39.96 (36.21)
 15 Hsieh, Kaitlin            17 LIAC-MR              2:39.24    2:40.00 BB     
                  33.58     1:15.13 (41.55)     2:03.49 (48.36)     2:40.00 (36.51)
 16 Dring, Samantha R         14 LIAC-MR              2:39.23    2:40.47 BB     
                  32.90     1:14.48 (41.58)     2:03.22 (48.74)     2:40.47 (37.25)
 17 Quinlan, Erin E           16 LIAC-MR              2:43.15    2:40.76 BB     
                  33.61     1:15.28 (41.67)     2:05.87 (50.59)     2:40.76 (34.89)
 18 Tevlin, Kathleen          14 LIAC-MR              2:41.09    2:41.24 BB     
                  34.17     1:15.23 (41.06)     2:04.55 (49.32)     2:41.24 (36.69)
 19 Anderson, Emma            15 LIAC-MR              2:38.24    2:42.68 BB     
                  35.15     1:18.21 (43.06)     2:06.11 (47.90)     2:42.68 (36.57)
 20 Scala, Melissa            14 LIAC-MR              2:41.15    2:43.19 BB     
                  34.91     1:14.93 (40.02)     2:04.10 (49.17)     2:43.19 (39.09)
 21 Pette, Alex J             13 LIAC-MR              2:48.58    2:43.55 BB     
                  34.82     1:16.40 (41.58)     2:07.20 (50.80)     2:43.55 (36.35)
 22 Kern, Marjorie M          16 LIAC-MR              2:39.45    2:44.17 BB     
                  33.15     1:17.42 (44.27)     2:05.25 (47.83)     2:44.17 (38.92)
 23 Gonzalez, Isabel V        14 LIAC-MR              2:44.67    2:45.02 BB     
                  35.23     1:15.61 (40.38)     2:07.50 (51.89)     2:45.02 (37.52)
 24 Hwee, Melia M             14 LIAC-MR              2:42.33    2:45.38 BB     
                  33.84     1:15.91 (42.07)     2:08.33 (52.42)     2:45.38 (37.05)
 25 Nus, Jenna B              13 LIAC-MR              2:44.49    2:46.25 BB     
                  33.96     1:18.19 (44.23)     2:10.03 (51.84)     2:46.25 (36.22)
 26 Somma, Isabella           14 LIAC-MR              2:48.74    2:47.31 BB     
                  38.70     1:22.79 (44.09)     2:09.71 (46.92)     2:47.31 (37.60)
 27 Yildiz, Nicole            14 FREE-MR              2:46.95    2:48.19 BB     
                  37.05     1:21.53 (44.48)     2:10.20 (48.67)     2:48.19 (37.99)
 28 Carroll, Victoria R       17 LIAC-MR              2:38.91    2:48.22 BB     
                  34.86     1:14.45 (39.59)     2:10.59 (56.14)     2:48.22 (37.63)
 29 Immel, Elle A             15 LIAC-MR              2:53.00    2:48.33 BB     
                  36.40     1:18.11 (41.71)     2:10.51 (52.40)     2:48.33 (37.82)
 30 Somma, Angelina           15 LIAC-MR              2:49.49    2:48.71 BB     
                  35.72     1:19.52 (43.80)     2:11.16 (51.64)     2:48.71 (37.55)
 31 Green, Molly A            14 LIAC-MR              2:46.20    2:49.02 BB     
                  35.83     1:17.94 (42.11)     2:12.18 (54.24)     2:49.02 (36.84)
 32 Stroka, Greta             14 LIAC-MR              2:53.49    2:49.16 BB     
                  36.77     1:18.94 (42.17)     2:11.99 (53.05)     2:49.16 (37.17)
 33 Shatz, Lindsay J          16 LIAC-MR              2:46.85    2:49.17 BB     
                  38.33     1:24.31 (45.98)     2:11.62 (47.31)     2:49.17 (37.55)
 34 Sava, Erica C             13 LIAC-MR              2:49.74    2:49.28 BB     
                  34.56     1:20.39 (45.83)     2:12.01 (51.62)     2:49.28 (37.27)
 35 Wang, Ava J               15 LIAC-MR              2:43.31    2:49.44 BB     
                  35.46     1:18.62 (43.16)     2:11.22 (52.60)     2:49.44 (38.22)
 36 St Thomas, Alyssa V       14 LIAC-MR              2:44.48    2:49.86 BB     
                  34.87     1:17.79 (42.92)     2:10.62 (52.83)     2:49.86 (39.24)
 37 Fazzino, Angelina M       15 UN-MR                2:47.94    2:50.30 BB     
                  36.40     1:21.43 (45.03)     2:12.26 (50.83)     2:50.30 (38.04)
 38 Canning, Eva M            15 LIAC-MR              2:44.72    2:52.99 BB     
                  35.36     1:21.90 (46.54)     2:14.77 (52.87)     2:52.99 (38.22)
 39 Winters, Mia E            15 FREE-MR              2:53.43    2:53.22 BB     
                  38.05     1:23.93 (45.88)     2:14.00 (50.07)     2:53.22 (39.22)
 40 Sun, Evelyn               13 LIAC-MR              2:53.26    2:53.61 BB     
                  37.37     1:23.24 (45.87)     2:14.73 (51.49)     2:53.61 (38.88)
 41 Piantanida, Carlotta      17 LIAC-MR              2:42.75    2:53.67 BB     
                  37.45     1:22.52 (45.07)     2:15.32 (52.80)     2:53.67 (38.35)
 42 Hyde, Sasha K             15 LIAC-MR              2:57.80    2:53.82 BB     
                  35.35     1:19.46 (44.11)     2:15.93 (56.47)     2:53.82 (37.89)
 43 Park, Annette             13 LIAC-MR              2:48.09    2:55.05 BB     
                  39.80     1:24.25 (44.45)     2:17.08 (52.83)     2:55.05 (37.97)
 44 Sharma, Avani             14 LIAC-MR              2:57.47    2:56.00 BB     
                  38.82     1:25.90 (47.08)     2:18.48 (52.58)     2:56.00 (37.52)
 45 de Reyna, Jillian L       16 LIAC-MR              2:50.25    2:56.12 BB     
                  39.53     1:25.28 (45.75)     2:17.55 (52.27)     2:56.12 (38.57)
 46 Olivieri, Sophia          15 FREE-MR              3:00.24    2:57.62 BB     
                  38.49     1:23.45 (44.96)     2:19.39 (55.94)     2:57.62 (38.23)
 47 Litovskiy, Mikaela A      13 FREE-MR              2:52.32    2:59.91 BB     
                  40.69     1:27.29 (46.60)   2:59.91 (1:32.62)                    
 48 Rogers, Dayna             16 IA-MR                2:30.20Y   3:00.74 BB     
                  39.85     1:29.13 (49.28)     2:20.26 (51.13)     3:00.74 (40.48)
 49 McKie, Grace A            13 LIAC-MR              2:38.67Y   3:01.50 BB     
                  37.83     1:23.53 (45.70)     2:19.53 (56.00)     3:01.50 (41.97)
 50 Winters, Emma C           15 FREE-MR              2:38.84Y   3:07.80        
                  37.79     1:25.56 (47.77)   2:27.09 (1:01.53)     3:07.80 (40.71)
 51 Johannesen, Charlotte     13 LIAC-MR              3:03.39    3:08.68        
                  40.30     1:29.87 (49.57)     2:27.39 (57.52)     3:08.68 (41.29)
 52 Primak, Sofia I           13 TVSC-MR              3:03.36    3:12.53        
                  41.00     1:32.19 (51.19)     2:28.98 (56.79)     3:12.53 (43.55)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                35.99  8&U JO
                43.59  8&U B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  43.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zunich, Dominic A          8 LIAC-MR                37.62      37.80 B      
  2 Kohara, Gentaro G          8 LIAC-MR                38.89      38.27 B      
  3 Steinberg, Alex I          8 TS-MR                  38.05      43.04 B      
  4 Li, Yiteng                 8 TS-MR                  38.08Y     47.03        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:19.49  8&U JO
              1:40.69  8&U B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  1:40.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zunich, Dominic A          8 LIAC-MR              1:20.67    1:21.32 B      
                  38.98     1:21.32 (42.34)                                        
  2 Kohara, Gentaro G          8 LIAC-MR              1:22.76    1:22.02 B      
                  38.62     1:22.02 (43.40)                                        
  3 Steinberg, Alex I          8 TS-MR                1:38.71    1:32.88 B      
                  44.60     1:32.88 (48.28)                                        
  4 Li, Yiteng                 8 TS-MR                1:34.82    1:38.90 B      
                  46.34     1:38.90 (52.56)                                        
  5 Koltuk, Denis N            8 FREE-MR              1:37.47    1:39.99 B      
                  49.35     1:39.99 (50.64)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:49.99  8&U JO
              3:33.49  8&U B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  3:33.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zunich, Dominic A          8 LIAC-MR              2:57.29    2:55.41 B      
                  40.87     1:26.85 (45.98)     2:12.64 (45.79)     2:55.41 (42.77)
  2 Kohara, Gentaro G          8 LIAC-MR              3:33.49    2:56.58 B      
                  40.88     1:27.35 (46.47)     2:12.68 (45.33)     2:56.58 (43.90)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                42.59  8&U JO
                55.29  8&U B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  55.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kohara, Gentaro G          8 LIAC-MR                44.44      46.09 B      
  2 Zunich, Dominic A          8 LIAC-MR                45.14      46.35 B      
  3 Li, Yiteng                 8 TS-MR                  49.88      48.42 B      
  4 Steinberg, Alex I          8 TS-MR                  50.34      50.81 B      
  5 Koltuk, Denis N            8 FREE-MR                52.65      55.73        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.29  8&U JO
              1:55.69  8&U B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  1:55.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zunich, Dominic A          8 LIAC-MR              1:35.24    1:35.52 B      
                  47.44     1:35.52 (48.08)                                        
  2 Li, Yiteng                 8 TS-MR                1:39.95Y   1:44.16 B      
                  49.71     1:44.16 (54.45)                                        
  3 Steinberg, Alex I          8 TS-MR                1:38.90Y   1:45.12 B      
                  51.64     1:45.12 (53.48)                                        
  4 Koltuk, Denis N            8 FREE-MR              1:52.66    1:55.17 B      
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:44.29  8&U JO
              2:11.29  8&U B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  2:11.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kohara, Gentaro G          8 LIAC-MR              1:46.88    1:46.02 B      
                  50.97     1:46.02 (55.05)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:37.29  8&U JO
              2:07.79  8&U B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  2:07.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kohara, Gentaro G          8 LIAC-MR              2:07.79    1:34.22 JO     
                  44.13     1:34.22 (50.09)                                        
  2 Zunich, Dominic A          8 LIAC-MR              1:47.48    1:43.58 B      
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                35.99  9-10 JO
                43.59  9-10 B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  43.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Darcy, James F            10 LIAC-MR                32.41      31.81 JO     
  2 Cetin, Joshua K           10 WY-NJ                  32.16      32.15 JO     
  3 Ayzenberg, Daniel S       10 LIAC-MR                33.44      32.73 JO     
  4 Baldwin, Ryan T           10 LIAC-MR                34.08      32.91 JO     
  5 Farrell, Deaglan C        10 TVSC-MR                33.80      33.94 JO     
  6 Korenblit, Liam R         10 FREE-MR                34.84      34.75 JO     
  7 Froehlich, Joseph P        9 TS-MR                  35.30      35.00 JO     
  8 So, Reily K               10 LIAC-MR                35.98      35.37 JO     
  9 Bobrovsky, Max C           9 FREE-MR                41.53      35.45 JO     
 10 Temni, Matthew            10 FREE-MR                36.12      35.90 JO     
 11 Attenborough, Michael      9 FREE-MR                36.89      36.17 B      
 12 Fisher, Beckham J         10 LIAC-MR                36.95      36.77 B      
 13 Sivin, Alec               10 TS-MR                  37.83      36.93 B      
 14 Golender, Artem            9 FREE-MR                37.08      37.04 B      
 15 Chae, Minsoo              10 LIAC-MR                37.49      37.17 B      
 16 Chavez, Hyun C            10 LIAC-MR                37.98      37.36 B      
 17 Schnappauf, Matthew       10 LIAC-MR                38.25      38.25 B      
 18 Goldberg, Elliot D         9 LIAC-MR                39.43      38.41 B      
 19 Simons, Matthew A         10 LIAC-MR                38.53      38.42 B      
 20 Comia, Jacob               9 FREE-MR                34.31Y     38.51 B      
 21 Augustine-Martino, Josep   9 FREE-MR                38.43      38.52 B      
 22 Liu, Vincent Y             9 FREE-MR                42.00      38.66 B      
 23 Emmerich, Landon J         9 TVSC-MR                37.46      38.77 B      
 24 Ould Abbou, Rayane M       9 FREE-MR                40.41      39.04 B      
 25 Bast, James B              9 IA-MR                  37.48Y     39.10 B      
 26 Jin, Hanchi                9 LIAC-MR                39.02      39.51 B      
 27 Silverstein, Talon        10 TS-MR                  41.73      39.69 B      
 28 Monahan, Joseph J         10 TVSC-MR                38.11      40.19 B      
 29 Karpinovich, Patrick *     9 FREE-MR                37.51      40.43 B      
 30 Wong, Alexander            9 TS-MR                  41.51      40.46 B      
 31 Beli, Samuel P            10 FREE-MR                43.17      41.99 B      
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:19.49  9-10 JO
              1:40.69  9-10 B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  1:40.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Darcy, James F            10 LIAC-MR              1:08.52    1:07.63 JO     
                  32.57     1:07.63 (35.06)                                        
  2 Baldwin, Ryan T           10 LIAC-MR              1:12.11    1:09.40 JO     
                  33.96     1:09.40 (35.44)                                        
  3 Kamor, Nicholas I         10 LIAC-MR              1:12.36    1:10.67 JO     
                  33.99     1:10.67 (36.68)                                        
  4 Cetin, Joshua K           10 WY-NJ                1:11.77    1:11.10 JO     
                  33.85     1:11.10 (37.25)                                        
  5 Pan, Victor C             10 LIAC-MR              1:13.51    1:12.00 JO     
                  35.27     1:12.00 (36.73)                                        
  6 Farrell, Deaglan C        10 TVSC-MR              1:12.56    1:12.09 JO     
                  34.30     1:12.09 (37.79)                                        
  7 Ayzenberg, Daniel S       10 LIAC-MR              1:15.75    1:14.74 JO     
                  36.28     1:14.74 (38.46)                                        
  8 Rimler, Jacob E            9 LIAC-MR              1:14.08    1:15.10 JO     
                  36.73     1:15.10 (38.37)                                        
  9 St. Thomas, Harrison J     9 LIAC-MR              1:14.01    1:15.31 JO     
                  37.03     1:15.31 (38.28)                                        
 10 Kohara, Kantaro K         10 LIAC-MR              1:16.24    1:15.95 JO     
                  36.60     1:15.95 (39.35)                                        
 11 Korenblit, Liam R         10 FREE-MR              1:17.06    1:16.13 JO     
                  37.08     1:16.13 (39.05)                                        
 12 Temni, Matthew            10 FREE-MR              1:17.10    1:16.35 JO     
                  37.53     1:16.35 (38.82)                                        
 13 Badovych, Andriy          10 FREE-MR              1:19.04    1:16.52 JO     
                  37.80     1:16.52 (38.72)                                        
 14 Kittilsen, Ryan A         10 TVSC-MR              1:17.01    1:16.54 JO     
                  35.51     1:16.54 (41.03)                                        
 15 Bobrovsky, Max C           9 FREE-MR              1:21.05    1:17.66 JO     
                  37.32     1:17.66 (40.34)                                        
 16 Chae, Minsoo              10 LIAC-MR              1:21.10    1:17.96 JO     
                  36.61     1:17.96 (41.35)                                        
 17 So, Reily K               10 LIAC-MR              1:17.17    1:18.52 JO     
                  37.29     1:18.52 (41.23)                                        
 18 Golender, Artem            9 FREE-MR              1:24.16    1:18.79 JO     
                  38.46     1:18.79 (40.33)                                        
 19 Attenborough, Michael      9 FREE-MR              1:20.91    1:19.40 JO     
                  39.61     1:19.40 (39.79)                                        
 20 Chavez, Hyun C            10 LIAC-MR              1:21.43    1:19.91 B      
                  38.43     1:19.91 (41.48)                                        
 21 Sivin, Alec               10 TS-MR                1:22.74    1:19.98 B      
                  37.98     1:19.98 (42.00)                                        
 22 Froehlich, Joseph P        9 TS-MR                1:20.31    1:20.51 B      
                  38.01     1:20.51 (42.50)                                        
 23 Fisher, Beckham J         10 LIAC-MR              1:23.66    1:22.24 B      
                  41.27     1:22.24 (40.97)                                        
 24 Schnappauf, Matthew       10 LIAC-MR              1:20.50    1:22.85 B      
                  39.13     1:22.85 (43.72)                                        
 25 Monahan, Joseph J         10 TVSC-MR              1:26.65    1:22.95 B      
                  39.11     1:22.95 (43.84)                                        
 26 Simons, Matthew A         10 LIAC-MR              1:23.78    1:23.56 B      
                  40.15     1:23.56 (43.41)                                        
 27 Goldberg, Elliot D         9 LIAC-MR              1:25.63    1:24.29 B      
                  38.92     1:24.29 (45.37)                                        
 28 Giangone, Alex J          10 WY-NJ                1:20.70    1:25.83 B      
                  41.53     1:25.83 (44.30)                                        
 29 Jin, Hanchi                9 LIAC-MR              1:28.37    1:26.44 B      
                  40.88     1:26.44 (45.56)                                        
 30 Liu, Vincent Y             9 FREE-MR              1:23.16Y   1:27.37 B      
                  41.60     1:27.37 (45.77)                                        
 31 Belyayev, Daniel V        10 FREE-MR              1:33.39    1:27.50 B      
                  43.01     1:27.50 (44.49)                                        
 32 Ould Abbou, Rayane M       9 FREE-MR              1:31.70    1:29.35 B      
                  43.36     1:29.35 (45.99)                                        
 33 Wong, Alexander            9 TS-MR                1:32.02    1:30.89 B      
                  45.02     1:30.89 (45.87)                                        
 34 Lu, Jason H               10 TVSC-MR              1:25.26Y   1:31.05 B      
                  42.91     1:31.05 (48.14)                                        
 35 Comia, Jacob               9 FREE-MR              1:22.78Y   1:31.66 B      
                  44.33     1:31.66 (47.33)                                        
 36 Aizu, Hideki A            10 FREE-MR              1:24.29Y   1:32.02 B      
                  44.03     1:32.02 (47.99)                                        
 37 Beli, Samuel P            10 FREE-MR              1:26.99Y   1:34.57 B      
 38 Casalinuovo, Joey P        9 TVSC-MR              1:34.76    1:34.95 B      
                  44.77     1:34.95 (50.18)                                        
 39 Milgram, Jason E          10 FREE-MR              1:37.34    1:37.71 B      
                  45.53     1:37.71 (52.18)                                        
 40 Moshkovich, David L        9 TVSC-MR              1:40.00    2:05.27        
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:49.99  9-10 JO
              3:33.49  9-10 B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  3:33.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Darcy, James F            10 LIAC-MR              2:24.41    2:22.46 JO     
                  33.31     1:10.30 (36.99)     1:46.80 (36.50)     2:22.46 (35.66)
  2 Baldwin, Ryan T           10 LIAC-MR              2:33.22    2:28.70 JO     
                  35.48     1:14.30 (38.82)     1:52.28 (37.98)     2:28.70 (36.42)
  3 Pan, Victor C             10 LIAC-MR              2:34.06    2:28.93 JO     
                  35.71     1:14.08 (38.37)     1:51.99 (37.91)     2:28.93 (36.94)
  4 Kamor, Nicholas I         10 LIAC-MR              2:34.04    2:30.54 JO     
                  34.88     1:13.78 (38.90)     1:53.62 (39.84)     2:30.54 (36.92)
  5 Farrell, Deaglan C        10 TVSC-MR              2:44.66    2:37.69 JO     
                  35.42     1:16.11 (40.69)     1:58.38 (42.27)     2:37.69 (39.31)
  6 Ayzenberg, Daniel S       10 LIAC-MR              2:44.65    2:41.68 JO     
                                1:18.76 ( )   2:41.68 (1:22.92)                    
  7 Rimler, Jacob E            9 LIAC-MR              2:41.40    2:42.42 JO     
                  37.96     1:19.44 (41.48)     2:01.80 (42.36)     2:42.42 (40.62)
  8 Kohara, Kantaro K         10 LIAC-MR              2:41.74    2:42.80 JO     
                  37.56     1:19.55 (41.99)     2:00.95 (41.40)     2:42.80 (41.85)
  9 Badovych, Andriy          10 FREE-MR              2:41.97    2:42.97 JO     
                  37.84     1:20.79 (42.95)     2:03.56 (42.77)     2:42.97 (39.41)
 10 St. Thomas, Harrison J     9 LIAC-MR              2:42.26    2:43.88 JO     
                  39.21     1:21.36 (42.15)     2:04.11 (42.75)     2:43.88 (39.77)
 11 Korenblit, Liam R         10 FREE-MR              2:42.73    2:45.73 JO     
                  39.57     1:22.67 (43.10)     2:05.06 (42.39)     2:45.73 (40.67)
 12 Chae, Minsoo              10 LIAC-MR              2:53.64    2:45.94 JO     
                  39.28     1:22.46 (43.18)     2:04.71 (42.25)     2:45.94 (41.23)
 13 Kittilsen, Ryan A         10 TVSC-MR              2:50.67    2:48.06 JO     
                  37.69     1:21.06 (43.37)     2:05.45 (44.39)     2:48.06 (42.61)
 14 Temni, Matthew            10 FREE-MR              2:51.44    2:49.60 JO     
                  39.57     1:24.24 (44.67)     2:08.64 (44.40)     2:49.60 (40.96)
 15 Chavez, Hyun C            10 LIAC-MR              2:52.68    2:49.61 JO     
                  39.18     1:23.05 (43.87)     2:06.10 (43.05)     2:49.61 (43.51)
 16 Golender, Artem            9 FREE-MR              2:40.78Y   2:51.93 B      
                  39.94     1:24.99 (45.05)     2:10.34 (45.35)     2:51.93 (41.59)
 17 Schnappauf, Matthew       10 LIAC-MR              3:02.91    2:52.40 B      
                  40.14     1:24.01 (43.87)     2:09.68 (45.67)     2:52.40 (42.72)
 18 So, Reily K               10 LIAC-MR              2:53.26    2:52.42 B      
                  39.66     1:24.05 (44.39)     2:08.34 (44.29)     2:52.42 (44.08)
 19 Bobrovsky, Max C           9 FREE-MR              2:54.82    2:52.69 B      
                  40.28     1:25.27 (44.99)     2:11.38 (46.11)     2:52.69 (41.31)
 20 Attenborough, Michael      9 FREE-MR              2:58.67    2:53.08 B      
                  41.33     1:27.10 (45.77)     2:13.30 (46.20)     2:53.08 (39.78)
 21 Sivin, Alec               10 TS-MR                2:48.00Y   2:57.22 B      
                  41.38     1:27.48 (46.10)     2:13.93 (46.45)     2:57.22 (43.29)
 22 Froehlich, Joseph P        9 TS-MR                2:39.47Y   2:57.31 B      
                  42.75     1:29.12 (46.37)     2:14.65 (45.53)     2:57.31 (42.66)
 23 Simons, Matthew A         10 LIAC-MR              2:54.45    2:59.33 B      
                  41.67     1:30.43 (48.76)     2:16.52 (46.09)     2:59.33 (42.81)
 24 Monahan, Joseph J         10 TVSC-MR              3:14.66    3:01.71 B      
                  42.27     1:30.04 (47.77)     2:16.31 (46.27)     3:01.71 (45.40)
 25 Fisher, Beckham J         10 LIAC-MR              3:08.76    3:04.21 B      
                  44.00     1:32.98 (48.98)     2:21.56 (48.58)     3:04.21 (42.65)
 26 Giangone, Alex J          10 WY-NJ                3:02.05    3:04.37 B      
                  41.20     1:29.68 (48.48)     2:18.41 (48.73)     3:04.37 (45.96)
 27 Goldberg, Elliot D         9 LIAC-MR              3:02.44Y   3:06.16 B      
                  43.21     1:29.82 (46.61)     2:18.86 (49.04)     3:06.16 (47.30)
 28 Emmerich, Landon J         9 TVSC-MR              3:15.02    3:07.71 B      
                  43.41     1:35.04 (51.63)     2:17.43 (42.39)     3:07.71 (50.28)
 29 Jin, Hanchi                9 LIAC-MR              3:33.49    3:12.75 B      
                  43.73     1:34.19 (50.46)     2:24.39 (50.20)     3:12.75 (48.36)
 30 Belyayev, Daniel V        10 FREE-MR              3:05.61    3:13.12 B      
                  43.79     1:33.46 (49.67)     2:23.88 (50.42)     3:13.12 (49.24)
 31 Liu, Vincent Y             9 FREE-MR              3:16.07    3:17.54 B      
                  45.07     1:36.48 (51.41)     2:29.35 (52.87)     3:17.54 (48.19)
 32 Baranowski, Bryce B        9 TVSC-MR              3:05.28Y   3:18.18 B      
                  43.44     1:35.00 (51.56)     2:28.23 (53.23)     3:18.18 (49.95)
 33 Wong, Alexander            9 TS-MR                3:01.26Y   3:29.24 B      
                  48.13     1:42.62 (54.49)     2:38.21 (55.59)     3:29.24 (51.03)
 34 Comia, Jacob               9 FREE-MR              3:04.35Y   3:33.12 B      
                  48.98     1:45.33 (56.35)     2:43.32 (57.99)     3:33.12 (49.80)
 35 Milgram, Jason E          10 FREE-MR              3:06.60Y   3:33.38 B      
                  47.99     1:43.20 (55.21)   3:33.38 (1:50.18)                    
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                42.59  9-10 JO
                55.29  9-10 B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  55.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Darcy, James F            10 LIAC-MR                37.21      37.63 JO     
  2 Kamor, Nicholas I         10 LIAC-MR                40.23      39.16 JO     
  3 Ayzenberg, Daniel S       10 LIAC-MR                40.12      39.20 JO     
  4 Pan, Victor C             10 LIAC-MR                39.53      39.32 JO     
  5 Rimler, Jacob E            9 LIAC-MR                39.44      39.59 JO     
  6 Froehlich, Joseph P        9 TS-MR                  42.58      40.76 JO     
  7 Temni, Matthew            10 FREE-MR                41.63      40.81 JO     
  8 Baldwin, Ryan T           10 LIAC-MR                41.42      40.85 JO     
  9 Badovych, Andriy          10 FREE-MR                41.75      40.89 JO     
  9 Farrell, Deaglan C        10 TVSC-MR                42.50      40.89 JO     
 11 Bobrovsky, Max C           9 FREE-MR                42.39      41.19 JO     
 12 St. Thomas, Harrison J     9 LIAC-MR                41.10      41.43 JO     
 13 Korenblit, Liam R         10 FREE-MR                43.04      41.73 JO     
 14 Golender, Artem            9 FREE-MR                42.74      41.83 JO     
 15 Jin, Hanchi                9 LIAC-MR                42.86      41.94 JO     
 16 Goldberg, Elliot D         9 LIAC-MR                43.27      42.37 JO     
 17 Kohara, Kantaro K         10 LIAC-MR                42.82      42.59 JO     
 18 Liu, Vincent Y             9 FREE-MR                46.95      43.73 B      
 19 Beli, Samuel P            10 FREE-MR                45.67      43.74 B      
 20 Comia, Jacob               9 FREE-MR                43.64      43.82 B      
 21 Schnappauf, Matthew       10 LIAC-MR                43.80      44.10 B      
 22 Chavez, Hyun C            10 LIAC-MR                42.39      44.63 B      
 23 Attenborough, Michael      9 FREE-MR                45.22      44.67 B      
 24 Ould Abbou, Rayane M       9 FREE-MR                46.88      44.68 B      
 25 Sivin, Alec               10 TS-MR                  46.19      44.79 B      
 26 Monahan, Joseph J         10 TVSC-MR                45.29      44.99 B      
 27 So, Reily K               10 LIAC-MR                44.69      45.37 B      
 28 Fisher, Beckham J         10 LIAC-MR                45.63      45.59 B      
 29 Chae, Minsoo              10 LIAC-MR                45.82      46.14 B      
 30 Silverstein, Talon        10 TS-MR                  50.57      46.77 B      
 31 Bast, James B              9 IA-MR                  46.22Y     46.79 B      
 32 Emmerich, Landon J         9 TVSC-MR                47.25      47.93 B      
 33 Simons, Matthew A         10 LIAC-MR                46.12      48.82 B      
 34 Lu, Jason H               10 TVSC-MR                44.40Y     49.27 B      
 35 Casalinuovo, Joey P        9 TVSC-MR                46.28      49.34 B      
 36 Giangone, Alex J          10 WY-NJ                  49.21      49.53 B      
 37 Aizu, Hideki A            10 FREE-MR                53.85      49.66 B      
 38 Wong, Alexander            9 TS-MR                  50.15      51.92 B      
 39 Baranowski, Bryce B        9 TVSC-MR                44.34Y     53.39 B      
 40 Belyayev, Daniel V        10 FREE-MR                51.63      53.86 B      
 41 Milgram, Jason E          10 FREE-MR                52.08      57.60        
 42 Urbansky, Steven K         9 FREE-MR                53.95    1:00.53        
 -- Moshkovich, David L        9 TVSC-MR                55.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Cetin, Joshua K           10 WY-NJ                  41.84         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.29  9-10 JO
              1:55.69  9-10 B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  1:55.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Darcy, James F            10 LIAC-MR              1:18.86    1:18.55 JO     
                  38.21     1:18.55 (40.34)                                        
  2 Ayzenberg, Daniel S       10 LIAC-MR              1:26.44    1:22.62 JO     
  3 Pan, Victor C             10 LIAC-MR              1:24.80    1:23.68 JO     
                  41.43     1:23.68 (42.25)                                        
  4 Rimler, Jacob E            9 LIAC-MR              1:25.01    1:24.60 JO     
                  41.25     1:24.60 (43.35)                                        
  5 Kittilsen, Ryan A         10 TVSC-MR              1:25.89    1:24.65 JO     
                  40.58     1:24.65 (44.07)                                        
  6 Temni, Matthew            10 FREE-MR              1:26.87    1:25.33 JO     
                  42.02     1:25.33 (43.31)                                        
  7 Cetin, Joshua K           10 WY-NJ                1:20.57Y   1:26.15 JO     
                  41.45     1:26.15 (44.70)                                        
  8 Kamor, Nicholas I         10 LIAC-MR              1:26.78    1:26.17 JO     
                  41.04     1:26.17 (45.13)                                        
  9 Bobrovsky, Max C           9 FREE-MR              1:28.64    1:27.17 JO     
                  42.23     1:27.17 (44.94)                                        
 10 Badovych, Andriy          10 FREE-MR              1:31.77    1:27.59 JO     
                  42.62     1:27.59 (44.97)                                        
 11 Baldwin, Ryan T           10 LIAC-MR              1:28.65    1:27.97 JO     
                  42.96     1:27.97 (45.01)                                        
 12 Farrell, Deaglan C        10 TVSC-MR              1:27.42    1:29.14 JO     
                  43.46     1:29.14 (45.68)                                        
 13 St. Thomas, Harrison J     9 LIAC-MR              1:33.23    1:30.33 JO     
 14 Kohara, Kantaro K         10 LIAC-MR              1:31.59    1:30.45 JO     
                  44.34     1:30.45 (46.11)                                        
 15 Jin, Hanchi                9 LIAC-MR              1:34.25    1:31.38 B      
                  44.87     1:31.38 (46.51)                                        
 16 Schnappauf, Matthew       10 LIAC-MR              1:34.17    1:31.58 B      
                  45.34     1:31.58 (46.24)                                        
 17 Augustine-Martino, Josep   9 FREE-MR              1:33.87    1:32.51 B      
                  45.38     1:32.51 (47.13)                                        
 18 Froehlich, Joseph P        9 TS-MR                1:32.97    1:33.39 B      
                  45.47     1:33.39 (47.92)                                        
 19 Chavez, Hyun C            10 LIAC-MR              1:33.84    1:34.61 B      
                  46.61     1:34.61 (48.00)                                        
 20 Beli, Samuel P            10 FREE-MR              1:41.48    1:34.75 B      
                  46.75     1:34.75 (48.00)                                        
 21 Chae, Minsoo              10 LIAC-MR              1:36.47    1:35.24 B      
                  46.56     1:35.24 (48.68)                                        
 22 Ould Abbou, Rayane M       9 FREE-MR              1:38.19    1:35.74 B      
                  46.93     1:35.74 (48.81)                                        
 23 Attenborough, Michael      9 FREE-MR              1:39.21    1:35.77 B      
                  47.38     1:35.77 (48.39)                                        
 24 Goldberg, Elliot D         9 LIAC-MR              1:33.66    1:35.99 B      
                  46.65     1:35.99 (49.34)                                        
 25 Liu, Vincent Y             9 FREE-MR              1:37.87    1:36.11 B      
                  45.59     1:36.11 (50.52)                                        
 26 So, Reily K               10 LIAC-MR              1:35.46    1:36.99 B      
                  47.27     1:36.99 (49.72)                                        
 27 Comia, Jacob               9 FREE-MR              1:37.95    1:37.18 B      
                  46.81     1:37.18 (50.37)                                        
 28 Fisher, Beckham J         10 LIAC-MR              1:39.72    1:37.23 B      
                  48.39     1:37.23 (48.84)                                        
 29 Sivin, Alec               10 TS-MR                1:39.55    1:37.56 B      
                  47.30     1:37.56 (50.26)                                        
 30 Simons, Matthew A         10 LIAC-MR              1:38.66    1:39.18 B      
                  49.47     1:39.18 (49.71)                                        
 31 Silverstein, Talon        10 TS-MR                1:48.15    1:41.06 B      
                  47.56     1:41.06 (53.50)                                        
 32 Monahan, Joseph J         10 TVSC-MR              1:39.11    1:41.21 B      
                  50.04     1:41.21 (51.17)                                        
 33 Wong, Alexander            9 TS-MR                1:45.49    1:46.95 B      
                  51.55     1:46.95 (55.40)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:44.29  9-10 JO
              2:11.29  9-10 B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  2:11.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ayzenberg, Daniel S       10 LIAC-MR              1:27.41    1:25.21 JO     
                  40.06     1:25.21 (45.15)                                        
  2 Kohara, Kantaro K         10 LIAC-MR              1:30.76    1:30.73 JO     
                  43.86     1:30.73 (46.87)                                        
  3 Pan, Victor C             10 LIAC-MR              1:38.07    1:37.90 JO     
                  47.43     1:37.90 (50.47)                                        
  4 Simons, Matthew A         10 LIAC-MR              1:40.44    1:39.42 JO     
                  48.17     1:39.42 (51.25)                                        
  5 Badovych, Andriy          10 FREE-MR              1:43.17    1:39.43 JO     
                  47.71     1:39.43 (51.72)                                        
  6 Augustine-Martino, Josep   9 FREE-MR              1:44.42    1:39.56 JO     
                  48.80     1:39.56 (50.76)                                        
  7 Farrell, Deaglan C        10 TVSC-MR              1:37.06    1:39.79 JO     
                  46.29     1:39.79 (53.50)                                        
  8 Chae, Minsoo              10 LIAC-MR              1:40.67    1:41.08 JO     
                  48.43     1:41.08 (52.65)                                        
  9 St. Thomas, Harrison J     9 LIAC-MR              1:41.11    1:42.43 JO     
                  50.34     1:42.43 (52.09)                                        
 10 Rimler, Jacob E            9 LIAC-MR              1:41.97    1:43.10 JO     
                  50.18     1:43.10 (52.92)                                        
 11 Attenborough, Michael      9 FREE-MR              1:48.92    1:43.63 JO     
                  50.52     1:43.63 (53.11)                                        
 12 Chavez, Hyun C            10 LIAC-MR              1:43.90    1:43.80 JO     
                  48.99     1:43.80 (54.81)                                        
 13 Baldwin, Ryan T           10 LIAC-MR              1:47.89    1:45.77 B      
                  51.49     1:45.77 (54.28)                                        
 14 So, Reily K               10 LIAC-MR              1:47.46    1:46.47 B      
                  51.70     1:46.47 (54.77)                                        
 15 Korenblit, Liam R         10 FREE-MR              1:58.63    1:48.47 B      
                  51.15     1:48.47 (57.32)                                        
 16 Goldberg, Elliot D         9 LIAC-MR              1:52.87    1:50.47 B      
                  53.45     1:50.47 (57.02)                                        
 17 Kamor, Nicholas I         10 LIAC-MR              1:53.58    1:50.89 B      
                  51.47     1:50.89 (59.42)                                        
 18 Sivin, Alec               10 TS-MR                1:54.68    1:52.65 B      
                  54.34     1:52.65 (58.31)                                        
 19 Karpinovich, Patrick *     9 FREE-MR              1:55.62    1:53.00 B      
                  52.28   1:53.00 (1:00.72)                                        
 20 Golender, Artem            9 FREE-MR              1:54.87    1:53.58 B      
                  55.71     1:53.58 (57.87)                                        
 21 Froehlich, Joseph P        9 TS-MR                1:56.48    1:54.84 B      
                  54.28   1:54.84 (1:00.56)                                        
 22 Bobrovsky, Max C           9 FREE-MR              1:56.86    1:55.04 B      
                  56.42     1:55.04 (58.62)                                        
 23 Emmerich, Landon J         9 TVSC-MR              1:57.07    1:55.12 B      
                  55.75     1:55.12 (59.37)                                        
 24 Comia, Jacob               9 FREE-MR              1:59.13    1:56.27 B      
                  56.54     1:56.27 (59.73)                                        
 25 Jin, Hanchi                9 LIAC-MR              1:59.27    1:56.33 B      
                  55.51   1:56.33 (1:00.82)                                        
 26 Fisher, Beckham J         10 LIAC-MR              1:58.19    2:00.58 B      
                  55.96   2:00.58 (1:04.62)                                        
 -- Moshkovich, David L        9 TVSC-MR              2:10.90         DQ        
      No touch
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:37.29  9-10 JO
              2:07.79  9-10 B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  2:07.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Darcy, James F            10 LIAC-MR              1:14.23    1:12.86 JO     
                  34.99     1:12.86 (37.87)                                        
  2 Kamor, Nicholas I         10 LIAC-MR              1:17.17    1:15.64 JO     
                  35.44     1:15.64 (40.20)                                        
  3 Cetin, Joshua K           10 WY-NJ                1:23.53    1:19.35 JO     
                  37.31     1:19.35 (42.04)                                        
  4 Badovych, Andriy          10 FREE-MR              1:51.02    1:22.56 JO     
                  38.69     1:22.56 (43.87)                                        
  5 Pan, Victor C             10 LIAC-MR              1:28.29    1:24.91 JO     
                  42.21     1:24.91 (42.70)                                        
  6 St. Thomas, Harrison J     9 LIAC-MR              1:35.14    1:25.34 JO     
                  41.24     1:25.34 (44.10)                                        
  7 Rimler, Jacob E            9 LIAC-MR              1:25.37    1:26.21 JO     
                  40.52     1:26.21 (45.69)                                        
  8 Golender, Artem            9 FREE-MR              1:38.13    1:27.40 JO     
                  40.64     1:27.40 (46.76)                                        
  9 Kohara, Kantaro K         10 LIAC-MR              1:32.57    1:28.98 JO     
                  42.76     1:28.98 (46.22)                                        
 10 Kittilsen, Ryan A         10 TVSC-MR              1:56.39    1:29.67 JO     
                  39.82     1:29.67 (49.85)                                        
 11 Korenblit, Liam R         10 FREE-MR              1:53.12    1:37.75 B      
                  43.94     1:37.75 (53.81)                                        
 12 Temni, Matthew            10 FREE-MR              1:48.39    1:38.91 B      
                  40.70     1:38.91 (58.21)                                        
 13 Ould Abbou, Rayane M       9 FREE-MR              1:45.47    1:39.06 B      
                  45.90     1:39.06 (53.16)                                        
 14 Schnappauf, Matthew       10 LIAC-MR              1:41.59    1:39.48 B      
                  44.96     1:39.48 (54.52)                                        
 15 Liu, Vincent Y             9 FREE-MR              1:45.25Y   1:51.59 B      
                  49.90   1:51.59 (1:01.69)                                        
 -- Monahan, Joseph J         10 TVSC-MR              1:55.42         DQ        
      False start
                  45.50          DQ (54.31)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       NT    2:11.60        
     1) Ayzenberg, Daniel S 10          2) Kamor, Nicholas I 10           
     3) Baldwin, Ryan T 10              4) Darcy, James F 10              
                  33.60                               52.86 ( )   2:11.60 (1:18.74)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                       NT    2:15.74        
     1) Kohara, Kantaro K 10            2) Rimler, Jacob E 9              
     3) Pan, Victor C 10                4) St. Thomas, Harrison J 9       
                  34.67     1:08.20 (33.53)     1:43.02 (34.82)     2:15.74 (32.72)
  3 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          2:20.02    2:19.12        
     1) Korenblit, Liam R 10            2) Attenborough, Michael 9        
     3) Temni, Matthew 10               4) Badovych, Andriy 10            
                  34.87     1:10.01 (35.14)     1:44.94 (34.93)     2:19.12 (34.18)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                       NT    2:25.61        
     1) Fisher, Beckham J 10            2) Chae, Minsoo 10                
     3) Zunich, Dominic A 8             4) So, Reily K 10                 
                  36.24     1:12.68 (36.44)     1:50.17 (37.49)     2:25.61 (35.44)
  5 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'B'                          2:26.46    2:28.55        
     1) Belyayev, Daniel V 10           2) Bobrovsky, Max C 9             
     3) Aizu, Hideki A 10               4) Golender, Artem 9              
                  38.13                               57.62 ( )   2:28.55 (1:30.93)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                       NT    2:28.81        
     1) Schnappauf, Matthew 10          2) Simons, Matthew A 10           
     3) Kohara, Gentaro G 8             4) Chavez, Hyun C 10              
                  38.30     1:15.48 (37.18)     1:51.98 (36.50)     2:28.81 (36.83)
  7 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'C'                          2:34.60    2:45.29        
     1) Ould Abbou, Rayane M 9          2) Milgram, Jason E 10            
     3) Liu, Vincent Y 9                4) Beli, Samuel P 10              
                  40.22     1:22.55 (42.33)     2:02.97 (40.42)     2:45.29 (42.32)
 
Men 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       NT    2:26.16        
     1) Darcy, James F 10               2) Ayzenberg, Daniel S 10         
     3) Kamor, Nicholas I 10            4) Baldwin, Ryan T 10             
                  37.19     1:16.43 (39.24)     1:52.51 (36.08)     2:26.16 (33.65)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                       NT    2:31.46        
     1) Pan, Victor C 10                2) Kohara, Kantaro K 10           
     3) Rimler, Jacob E 9               4) St. Thomas, Harrison J 9       
                  39.93     1:20.30 (40.37)     1:57.95 (37.65)     2:31.46 (33.51)
  3 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          2:38.09    2:40.79        
     1) Bobrovsky, Max C 9              2) Temni, Matthew 10              
     3) Badovych, Andriy 10             4) Korenblit, Liam R 10           
                  40.60     1:27.92 (47.32)     2:04.74 (36.82)     2:40.79 (36.05)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                        NT    2:43.76        
     1) Emmerich, Landon J 9            2) Monahan, Joseph J 10           
     3) Kittilsen, Ryan A 10            4) Farrell, Deaglan C 10          
                  45.95     1:31.93 (45.98)     2:10.89 (38.96)     2:43.76 (32.87)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                       NT    2:44.08        
     1) Jin, Hanchi 9                   2) Simons, Matthew A 10           
     3) Chavez, Hyun C 10               4) So, Reily K 10                 
                  42.70     1:28.73 (46.03)     2:08.91 (40.18)     2:44.08 (35.17)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                       NT    2:48.76        
     1) Goldberg, Elliot D 9            2) Chae, Minsoo 10                
     3) Kohara, Gentaro G 8             4) Fisher, Beckham J 10           
                  47.24     1:30.70 (43.46)     2:10.71 (40.01)     2:48.76 (38.05)
  7 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'B'                          2:50.00    2:49.88        
     1) Golender, Artem 9               2) Attenborough, Michael 9        
     3) Ould Abbou, Rayane M 9          4) Liu, Vincent Y 9               
                  41.36                               57.01 ( )   2:49.88 (1:52.87)
  8 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'C'                          3:02.08    3:15.84        
     1) Comia, Jacob 9                  2) Karpinovich, Patrick * 9       
     3) Beli, Samuel P 10               4) Koltuk, Denis N 8              
                  43.21     1:35.40 (52.19)     2:34.55 (59.15)     3:15.84 (41.29)
 
Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.79  JO
                37.39  B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying:  37.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peitler, Matthew          12 LIAC-MR                28.98      28.47 JO     
  2 Nus, Ethan D              12 LIAC-MR                29.35      28.71 JO     
  3 McCarthy, Aidan N         12 LIAC-MR                29.38      29.06 JO     
  4 Li, Solomon               12 LIAC-MR                29.66      29.72 JO     
  5 Silver, Ethan             12 LIAC-MR                30.51      29.75 JO     
  6 O'Hagan, Patrick J        12 LIAC-MR                30.35      30.24 JO     
  7 Kushnirsky, David A       12 LIAC-MR                30.66      30.76 JO     
  8 Zhao, Matt J              12 LIAC-MR                31.78      31.17 B      
  9 Gallegos, Jared L         12 TS-MR                  32.61      31.46 B      
 10 Liu, Dylan Y              11 FREE-MR                33.10      31.66 B      
 11 Steinberg, Matthew L      11 TS-MR                  32.13      31.89 B      
 11 Hernandez, Keanne         12 UN-MR                  33.03      31.89 B      
 13 Siegel, Will H            12 LIAC-MR                32.15      31.99 B      
 14 Gutin, David E            12 LIAC-MR                32.20      32.25 B      
 15 So, Brendan E             12 LIAC-MR                31.76      32.43 B      
 16 Koek, Andrew              11 LIAC-MR                33.93      32.52 B      
 17 Hertel, Kevin A           11 LIAC-MR                32.30      32.59 B      
 18 Wang, Vincent Q           11 LIAC-MR                32.17      32.60 B      
 18 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  12 TVSC-MR                33.85      32.60 B      
 20 Chavez, Jin C             12 LIAC-MR                32.56      32.76 B      
 21 Paton, Gavin C            11 UN-MR                  35.70      32.79 B      
 22 Jeckell, Charlie          12 WY-NJ                  32.54      32.88 B      
 23 Sommerstad, Ryan T        11 TVSC-MR                33.48      32.96 B      
 24 Brzozowski, Frank J       12 LIAC-MR                33.06      33.23 B      
 25 Man, Jaden                12 LIAC-MR                34.20      33.37 B      
 26 Khudaynatov, Yannis       12 FREE-MR                33.61      33.41 B      
 27 Boudreau, Sergei J        11 TVSC-MR                33.30      33.79 B      
 28 Stachowicz, Jake          12 LIAC-MR                34.37      33.86 B      
 29 Jacuch, Adam              11 TS-MR                  33.09      33.94 B      
 30 Kan, Winston C            12 FREE-MR                34.85      34.26 B      
 31 Cash, Brian A             12 LIAC-MR                34.87      34.38 B      
 32 Wong, Tyler P             11 TS-MR                  34.33      34.50 B      
 33 Namkoong, Jesse           11 LIAC-MR                35.04      35.07 B      
 34 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     11 TVSC-MR                35.61      35.12 B      
 35 Wang, Ethan               11 LIAC-MR                35.66      35.66 B      
 36 Su, Corey                 12 FREE-MR                36.59      35.75 B      
 37 Jacuch, Christopher A     11 TS-MR                  36.64      35.96 B      
 38 Bertrand, James T         11 LIAC-MR                34.77      36.23 B      
 39 Touti, Ayden              11 LIAC-MR                37.39      36.85 B      
 40 Straus, Leo P             11 LIAC-MR                36.25      36.86 B      
 41 Crouchley, John P         11 LIAC-MR                37.39      38.62        
 42 Patel, Sachin             12 TS-MR                  37.29      39.52        
 -- Milgram, Mark A           12 FREE-MR                33.18         DQ        
      False start
 -- Fisher, Michael S         12 WY-NJ                  35.21         DQ        
      False start
 
Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:06.39  JO
              1:21.49  B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Sebastian          12 LIAC-MR              1:02.17    1:01.86 JO     
                  29.92     1:01.86 (31.94)                                        
  2 Nus, Ethan D              12 LIAC-MR              1:05.09    1:02.88 JO     
                  30.80     1:02.88 (32.08)                                        
  3 McCarthy, Aidan N         12 LIAC-MR              1:03.88    1:03.23 JO     
                  30.33     1:03.23 (32.90)                                        
  4 Peitler, Matthew          12 LIAC-MR              1:02.92    1:03.77 JO     
                  31.31     1:03.77 (32.46)                                        
  5 Silver, Ethan             12 LIAC-MR              1:05.38    1:04.03 JO     
                  31.12     1:04.03 (32.91)                                        
  6 Green, Sean T             12 LIAC-MR              1:03.80    1:04.40 JO     
                  31.03     1:04.40 (33.37)                                        
  7 Li, Solomon               12 LIAC-MR              1:04.42    1:05.27 JO     
                  31.64     1:05.27 (33.63)                                        
  8 O'Hagan, Patrick J        12 LIAC-MR              1:05.27    1:05.41 JO     
                  31.99     1:05.41 (33.42)                                        
  9 Siegel, Will H            12 LIAC-MR              1:08.42    1:07.66 B      
                  32.48     1:07.66 (35.18)                                        
 10 Kushnirsky, David A       12 LIAC-MR              1:07.95    1:08.49 B      
                  32.95     1:08.49 (35.54)                                        
 11 Veit, Colin S             12 TVSC-MR                59.73Y   1:08.66 B      
                  32.90     1:08.66 (35.76)                                        
 12 Ma, Henry Y               11 LIAC-MR              1:10.07    1:08.74 B      
                  34.40     1:08.74 (34.34)                                        
 13 Gutin, David E            12 LIAC-MR              1:09.60    1:08.90 B      
                  33.12     1:08.90 (35.78)                                        
 14 Sims, Douglas J           11 LIAC-MR              1:08.47    1:08.95 B      
                  33.41     1:08.95 (35.54)                                        
 15 Zhao, Matt J              12 LIAC-MR              1:10.41    1:09.06 B      
                  33.12     1:09.06 (35.94)                                        
 16 Liu, Dylan Y              11 FREE-MR              1:15.71    1:09.48 B      
                  34.13     1:09.48 (35.35)                                        
 17 Sommerstad, Ryan T        11 TVSC-MR              1:09.69    1:09.53 B      
                  34.17     1:09.53 (35.36)                                        
 18 Brzozowski, Frank J       12 LIAC-MR              1:11.03    1:09.76 B      
                  33.63     1:09.76 (36.13)                                        
 19 Hernandez, Keanne         12 UN-MR                1:11.01    1:09.77 B      
                  34.11     1:09.77 (35.66)                                        
 20 Steinberg, Matthew L      11 TS-MR                1:11.55    1:10.19 B      
                  34.06     1:10.19 (36.13)                                        
 21 So, Brendan E             12 LIAC-MR              1:09.89    1:10.58 B      
                  34.22     1:10.58 (36.36)                                        
 22 Franklin, Matthew A       11 LIAC-MR              1:13.13    1:10.73 B      
                  34.27     1:10.73 (36.46)                                        
 23 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  12 TVSC-MR              1:14.35    1:10.88 B      
                  34.29     1:10.88 (36.59)                                        
 24 Koek, Andrew              11 LIAC-MR              1:12.08    1:10.91 B      
                  34.11     1:10.91 (36.80)                                        
 25 Chavez, Jin C             12 LIAC-MR              1:13.36    1:11.06 B      
                  34.23     1:11.06 (36.83)                                        
 26 Quinlan, Danny R          11 LIAC-MR              1:13.04    1:11.08 B      
                  33.84     1:11.08 (37.24)                                        
 27 Wong, Andrew              11 LIAC-MR              1:12.61    1:11.22 B      
                  34.21     1:11.22 (37.01)                                        
 28 Monahan, James J          12 TVSC-MR              1:08.72    1:11.41 B      
                  34.41     1:11.41 (37.00)                                        
 29 Hertel, Kevin A           11 LIAC-MR              1:10.86    1:11.45 B      
                  34.55     1:11.45 (36.90)                                        
 30 Fitzgerald, Joseph T      12 LIAC-MR              1:09.67    1:11.53 B      
                  34.59     1:11.53 (36.94)                                        
 31 Simons, Andrew J          12 LIAC-MR              1:11.40    1:11.84 B      
                  34.73     1:11.84 (37.11)                                        
 32 Khudaynatov, Yannis       12 FREE-MR              1:15.27    1:12.83 B      
                  33.88     1:12.83 (38.95)                                        
 33 Buckley, Gavin C          11 LIAC-MR              1:14.74    1:12.89 B      
                  35.55     1:12.89 (37.34)                                        
 34 Paton, Gavin C            11 UN-MR                1:05.24    1:13.05 B      
                  34.26     1:13.05 (38.79)                                        
 35 Milgram, Mark A           12 FREE-MR              1:12.95    1:13.14 B      
                  34.87     1:13.14 (38.27)                                        
 36 Kan, Winston C            12 FREE-MR              1:14.77    1:13.19 B      
                  35.06     1:13.19 (38.13)                                        
 37 Boudreau, Sergei J        11 TVSC-MR              1:12.70    1:13.52 B      
                  35.80     1:13.52 (37.72)                                        
 38 Jacuch, Adam              11 TS-MR                1:12.85    1:13.60 B      
                  35.41     1:13.60 (38.19)                                        
 39 Gallegos, Jared L         12 TS-MR                1:13.65    1:13.75 B      
                  35.53     1:13.75 (38.22)                                        
 40 Krivenko, Andrew          12 FREE-MR              1:13.80    1:13.91 B      
                  35.75     1:13.91 (38.16)                                        
 41 Stachowicz, Jake          12 LIAC-MR              1:10.56Y   1:14.01 B      
                  34.34     1:14.01 (39.67)                                        
 42 Fisher, Michael S         12 WY-NJ                1:19.45    1:14.48 B      
                  35.90     1:14.48 (38.58)                                        
 43 Miele, Matthew J          12 TVSC-MR              1:17.99    1:14.87 B      
                  35.86     1:14.87 (39.01)                                        
 44 Cash, Brian A             12 LIAC-MR              1:18.38    1:15.99 B      
                  36.24     1:15.99 (39.75)                                        
 45 Field, Jacob B            12 TVSC-MR              1:08.43Y   1:16.15 B      
                  35.09     1:16.15 (41.06)                                        
 46 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     11 TVSC-MR              1:17.27    1:17.05 B      
                  37.22     1:17.05 (39.83)                                        
 47 Man, Jaden                12 LIAC-MR              1:20.74    1:17.36 B      
                  35.41     1:17.36 (41.95)                                        
 48 Bertrand, James T         11 LIAC-MR              1:16.65    1:17.68 B      
                  37.22     1:17.68 (40.46)                                        
 49 Straus, Leo P             11 LIAC-MR              1:18.62    1:17.90 B      
                  38.20     1:17.90 (39.70)                                        
 50 Namkoong, Jesse           11 LIAC-MR              1:18.88    1:18.29 B      
                  36.30     1:18.29 (41.99)                                        
 51 Wang, Ethan               11 LIAC-MR              1:17.84    1:18.32 B      
                  37.76     1:18.32 (40.56)                                        
 52 Chen, Issac               11 LIAC-MR              1:17.52    1:18.40 B      
                  38.01     1:18.40 (40.39)                                        
 53 Pahari, Anish             11 LIAC-MR              1:21.38    1:18.75 B      
                  37.28     1:18.75 (41.47)                                        
 54 Wong, Tyler P             11 TS-MR                1:15.65    1:18.87 B      
                  37.78     1:18.87 (41.09)                                        
 55 Wang, Vincent Q           11 LIAC-MR              1:10.81Y   1:18.90 B      
                  37.45     1:18.90 (41.45)                                        
 56 Jacuch, Christopher A     11 TS-MR                1:21.39    1:20.48 B      
                  37.50     1:20.48 (42.98)                                        
 57 Touti, Ayden              11 LIAC-MR              1:20.51    1:21.82        
                  38.78     1:21.82 (43.04)                                        
 58 Crouchley, John P         11 LIAC-MR              1:21.49    1:23.76        
                  41.57     1:23.76 (42.19)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:25.29  JO
              2:57.89  B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying:  2:57.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Douglas J           11 LIAC-MR              2:30.82    2:25.82 B      
                  32.96     1:09.92 (36.96)     1:48.59 (38.67)     2:25.82 (37.23)
  2 Veit, Colin S             12 TVSC-MR              2:09.51Y   2:27.99 B      
                  34.29     1:12.35 (38.06)     1:50.53 (38.18)     2:27.99 (37.46)
  3 Liu, Dylan Y              11 FREE-MR              2:38.68    2:29.60 B      
                  33.75     1:12.03 (38.28)     1:51.82 (39.79)     2:29.60 (37.78)
  4 Franklin, Matthew A       11 LIAC-MR              2:33.54    2:31.59 B      
                  34.70     1:13.09 (38.39)     1:52.43 (39.34)     2:31.59 (39.16)
  5 Chavez, Jin C             12 LIAC-MR              2:34.87    2:32.44 B      
                  34.68     1:13.09 (38.41)     1:53.15 (40.06)     2:32.44 (39.29)
  6 Simons, Andrew J          12 LIAC-MR              2:31.98    2:34.62 B      
                  35.71     1:14.67 (38.96)     1:54.42 (39.75)     2:34.62 (40.20)
  7 Kan, Winston C            12 FREE-MR              2:39.12    2:42.22 B      
                  38.31     1:19.23 (40.92)     2:00.94 (41.71)     2:42.22 (41.28)
  8 Cash, Brian A             12 LIAC-MR              2:47.84    2:43.35 B      
                  36.62     1:19.03 (42.41)     2:01.77 (42.74)     2:43.35 (41.58)
  9 Wang, Ethan               11 LIAC-MR              2:45.02    2:45.53 B      
                  37.21     1:19.87 (42.66)     2:02.92 (43.05)     2:45.53 (42.61)
 10 Khudaynatov, Yannis       12 FREE-MR              2:44.96    2:45.73 B      
                  35.81     1:19.39 (43.58)     2:02.30 (42.91)     2:45.73 (43.43)
 11 Chen, Issac               11 LIAC-MR              2:45.59    2:47.61 B      
                  40.07     1:22.49 (42.42)     2:06.08 (43.59)     2:47.61 (41.53)
 12 Namkoong, Jesse           11 LIAC-MR              2:47.45    2:48.50 B      
                  37.48     1:20.43 (42.95)     2:04.08 (43.65)     2:48.50 (44.42)
 13 Straus, Leo P             11 LIAC-MR              2:45.57    2:49.04 B      
                  39.34     1:23.22 (43.88)     2:07.09 (43.87)     2:49.04 (41.95)
 14 Touti, Ayden              11 LIAC-MR              2:51.83    2:50.34 B      
                  39.07     1:23.82 (44.75)     2:08.18 (44.36)     2:50.34 (42.16)
 15 Stachowicz, Jake          12 LIAC-MR              2:49.74    2:51.16 B      
                  37.14     1:21.15 (44.01)     2:06.32 (45.17)     2:51.16 (44.84)
 16 Paton, Gavin C            11 UN-MR                2:30.42    2:52.37 B      
                  36.70     1:20.17 (43.47)     2:07.50 (47.33)     2:52.37 (44.87)
 17 Pahari, Anish             11 LIAC-MR              2:55.20    2:52.94 B      
                  38.79     1:22.74 (43.95)     2:08.40 (45.66)     2:52.94 (44.54)
 18 Bertrand, James T         11 LIAC-MR              2:50.03    2:55.91 B      
                  38.67     1:24.30 (45.63)     2:11.74 (47.44)     2:55.91 (44.17)
 19 Crouchley, John P         11 LIAC-MR              2:57.89    2:56.70 B      
                  39.66     1:24.98 (45.32)     2:13.32 (48.34)     2:56.70 (43.38)
 20 Man, Jaden                12 LIAC-MR              2:57.89    2:59.91        
                  37.75     1:23.23 (45.48)     2:11.65 (48.42)     2:59.91 (48.26)
 
Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                35.99  JO
                44.19  B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying:  44.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peitler, Matthew          12 LIAC-MR                32.55      32.11 JO     
  2 Nus, Ethan D              12 LIAC-MR                33.44      32.75 JO     
  3 Gomez, Sebastian          12 LIAC-MR                32.41      33.13 JO     
  4 Kushnirsky, David A       12 LIAC-MR                34.09      34.72 JO     
  5 Green, Sean T             12 LIAC-MR                34.30      34.77 JO     
  6 Gutin, David E            12 LIAC-MR                37.21      34.88 JO     
  7 Silver, Ethan             12 LIAC-MR                36.46      35.48 JO     
  8 Zhao, Matt J              12 LIAC-MR                35.83      35.49 JO     
  9 Fitzgerald, Joseph T      12 LIAC-MR                36.45      35.66 JO     
 10 Hertel, Kevin A           11 LIAC-MR                35.32      35.74 JO     
 11 O'Hagan, Patrick J        12 LIAC-MR                35.63      35.80 JO     
 12 McCarthy, Aidan N         12 LIAC-MR                34.64      35.88 JO     
 13 Veit, Colin S             12 TVSC-MR                31.28Y     36.02 B      
 14 Wang, Vincent Q           11 LIAC-MR                37.10      36.67 B      
 15 Sims, Douglas J           11 LIAC-MR                37.86      37.58 B      
 16 Hernandez, Keanne         12 UN-MR                  34.67Y     37.62 B      
 17 Field, Jacob B            12 TVSC-MR                39.25      37.67 B      
 18 Steinberg, Matthew L      11 TS-MR                  38.96      37.70 B      
 19 Siegel, Will H            12 LIAC-MR                38.12      37.71 B      
 20 Li, Solomon               12 LIAC-MR                38.30      38.01 B      
 21 Paton, Gavin C            11 UN-MR                  43.52      38.07 B      
 22 Gallegos, Jared L         12 TS-MR                  38.68      38.40 B      
 23 Sommerstad, Ryan T        11 TVSC-MR                39.07      38.49 B      
 24 Ma, Henry Y               11 LIAC-MR                38.99      38.75 B      
 25 Brzozowski, Frank J       12 LIAC-MR                38.06      38.82 B      
 26 Stachowicz, Jake          12 LIAC-MR                40.22      39.20 B      
 27 Simons, Andrew J          12 LIAC-MR                39.37      39.38 B      
 28 Quinlan, Danny R          11 LIAC-MR                41.42      39.49 B      
 29 Jacuch, Adam              11 TS-MR                  39.09      39.50 B      
 30 So, Brendan E             12 LIAC-MR                38.49      39.54 B      
 30 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  12 TVSC-MR                40.28      39.54 B      
 32 Krivenko, Andrew          12 FREE-MR                39.57      39.60 B      
 33 Koek, Andrew              11 LIAC-MR                40.45      39.95 B      
 34 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     11 TVSC-MR                39.75      40.19 B      
 35 Fisher, Michael S         12 WY-NJ                  41.99      40.34 B      
 36 Milgram, Mark A           12 FREE-MR                38.91      40.67 B      
 37 Miele, Matthew J          12 TVSC-MR                42.19      40.76 B      
 38 Boudreau, Sergei J        11 TVSC-MR                43.82      40.99 B      
 39 Pahari, Anish             11 LIAC-MR                41.83      41.31 B      
 40 Man, Jaden                12 LIAC-MR                43.59      41.62 B      
 41 Khudaynatov, Yannis       12 FREE-MR                40.18      41.71 B      
 42 Touti, Ayden              11 LIAC-MR                42.59      41.83 B      
 43 Franklin, Matthew A       11 LIAC-MR                41.59      41.85 B      
 44 Bertrand, James T         11 LIAC-MR                42.02      41.98 B      
 45 Buckley, Gavin C          11 LIAC-MR                39.87      42.23 B      
 46 Chen, Issac               11 LIAC-MR                44.19      42.33 B      
 47 Chavez, Jin C             12 LIAC-MR                36.23Y     42.57 B      
 48 Straus, Leo P             11 LIAC-MR                40.97      42.79 B      
 49 Jacuch, Christopher A     11 TS-MR                  42.15      43.11 B      
 50 Kan, Winston C            12 FREE-MR                42.21      43.54 B      
 51 Wang, Ethan               11 LIAC-MR                36.28Y     44.22        
 52 Namkoong, Jesse           11 LIAC-MR                37.84Y     44.44        
 53 Wong, Tyler P             11 TS-MR                  44.01      45.04        
 54 Crouchley, John P         11 LIAC-MR                44.19      45.20        
 55 Cash, Brian A             12 LIAC-MR                44.19      46.90        
 
Men 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:54.99  JO
              3:20.79  B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying:  3:20.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Sean T             12 LIAC-MR              2:28.45    2:27.53 JO     
                  34.78     1:12.23 (37.45)     1:50.79 (38.56)     2:27.53 (36.74)
  2 Nus, Ethan D              12 LIAC-MR              2:34.73    2:27.64 JO     
                  34.87     1:12.76 (37.89)     1:51.44 (38.68)     2:27.64 (36.20)
  3 O'Hagan, Patrick J        12 LIAC-MR              2:38.45    2:34.77 JO     
                  37.03     1:16.29 (39.26)     1:56.22 (39.93)     2:34.77 (38.55)
  4 Kushnirsky, David A       12 LIAC-MR              2:38.35    2:35.07 JO     
                  37.08     1:16.27 (39.19)     1:55.94 (39.67)     2:35.07 (39.13)
  5 McCarthy, Aidan N         12 LIAC-MR              2:39.61    2:39.52 JO     
                  37.79     1:18.77 (40.98)     2:00.27 (41.50)     2:39.52 (39.25)
  6 Brady, Timmy M            12 TVSC-MR              2:48.06    2:39.97 JO     
                  38.12     1:19.45 (41.33)     2:00.81 (41.36)     2:39.97 (39.16)
  7 Gutin, David E            12 LIAC-MR              2:44.79    2:43.67 JO     
                  39.12     1:20.29 (41.17)     2:02.49 (42.20)     2:43.67 (41.18)
  8 Silver, Ethan             12 LIAC-MR              2:46.37    2:44.45 JO     
                  38.84     1:21.16 (42.32)     2:02.96 (41.80)     2:44.45 (41.49)
  9 Fitzgerald, Joseph T      12 LIAC-MR              2:51.94    2:45.58 JO     
                  39.93     1:22.50 (42.57)     2:06.01 (43.51)     2:45.58 (39.57)
 10 Zhao, Matt J              12 LIAC-MR              2:47.00    2:46.86 JO     
                  39.57     1:21.92 (42.35)     2:05.14 (43.22)     2:46.86 (41.72)
 11 Hertel, Kevin A           11 LIAC-MR              2:48.33    2:47.22 JO     
                  39.44     1:22.14 (42.70)     2:05.69 (43.55)     2:47.22 (41.53)
 12 Sims, Douglas J           11 LIAC-MR              3:00.99    2:47.44 JO     
                  39.50     1:23.12 (43.62)     2:05.51 (42.39)     2:47.44 (41.93)
 13 Brzozowski, Frank J       12 LIAC-MR              2:48.35    2:49.20 JO     
                  40.95     1:25.30 (44.35)     2:08.18 (42.88)     2:49.20 (41.02)
 14 Sommerstad, Ryan T        11 TVSC-MR              2:49.13    2:49.64 JO     
                  41.25     1:24.73 (43.48)     2:08.59 (43.86)     2:49.64 (41.05)
 15 Ma, Henry Y               11 LIAC-MR              2:53.38    2:50.06 JO     
                  40.79     1:24.19 (43.40)     2:07.57 (43.38)     2:50.06 (42.49)
 16 Gomez, Sebastian          12 LIAC-MR              2:43.81    2:50.52 JO     
                  39.07     1:22.92 (43.85)     2:07.27 (44.35)     2:50.52 (43.25)
 16 Li, Solomon               12 LIAC-MR              2:55.27    2:50.52 JO     
                  39.84     1:23.06 (43.22)     2:07.95 (44.89)     2:50.52 (42.57)
 18 Jeckell, Charlie          12 WY-NJ                3:03.30    2:50.76 JO     
                  40.79     1:24.55 (43.76)     2:09.13 (44.58)     2:50.76 (41.63)
 19 Wong, Andrew              11 LIAC-MR              3:05.99    2:51.41 JO     
                  39.59     1:23.24 (43.65)     2:08.70 (45.46)     2:51.41 (42.71)
 20 Siegel, Will H            12 LIAC-MR              2:48.06    2:51.70 JO     
                  40.72     1:24.27 (43.55)     2:08.36 (44.09)     2:51.70 (43.34)
 21 Koek, Andrew              11 LIAC-MR              2:50.79    2:52.11 JO     
                  41.15     1:24.89 (43.74)     2:08.99 (44.10)     2:52.11 (43.12)
 22 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     11 TVSC-MR              2:56.01    2:52.52 JO     
                  41.74     1:26.30 (44.56)     2:10.34 (44.04)     2:52.52 (42.18)
 23 So, Brendan E             12 LIAC-MR              2:55.13    2:54.60 JO     
                  43.33     1:27.99 (44.66)     2:12.19 (44.20)     2:54.60 (42.41)
 24 Quinlan, Danny R          11 LIAC-MR              2:59.92    2:54.85 JO     
                  41.33     1:25.86 (44.53)     2:10.94 (45.08)     2:54.85 (43.91)
 25 Simons, Andrew J          12 LIAC-MR              2:53.63    2:55.20 B      
                  41.40     1:25.32 (43.92)     2:10.55 (45.23)     2:55.20 (44.65)
 26 Monahan, James J          12 TVSC-MR              3:05.15    2:56.46 B      
                  42.49     1:27.82 (45.33)     2:12.81 (44.99)     2:56.46 (43.65)
 27 Buckley, Gavin C          11 LIAC-MR              3:00.99    2:58.26 B      
                  43.09     1:27.41 (44.32)     2:14.35 (46.94)     2:58.26 (43.91)
 28 Krivenko, Andrew          12 FREE-MR              2:55.73    2:58.29 B      
                  42.85     1:29.51 (46.66)     2:16.04 (46.53)     2:58.29 (42.25)
 29 Boudreau, Sergei J        11 TVSC-MR              3:18.26    2:58.74 B      
                  43.26     1:28.69 (45.43)     2:15.10 (46.41)     2:58.74 (43.64)
 30 Stachowicz, Jake          12 LIAC-MR              2:58.91    2:58.82 B      
                  40.70     1:26.36 (45.66)     2:13.65 (47.29)     2:58.82 (45.17)
 31 Milgram, Mark A           12 FREE-MR              3:02.36    3:00.38 B      
                  41.57     1:27.50 (45.93)     2:14.63 (47.13)     3:00.38 (45.75)
 32 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  12 TVSC-MR              3:20.39    3:00.73 B      
                  44.36     1:30.82 (46.46)     2:16.85 (46.03)     3:00.73 (43.88)
 33 Franklin, Matthew A       11 LIAC-MR              3:03.56    3:03.79 B      
                  44.06     1:30.87 (46.81)     2:17.85 (46.98)     3:03.79 (45.94)
 34 Chen, Issac               11 LIAC-MR              3:20.79    3:04.37 B      
                  44.53     1:31.52 (46.99)     2:17.80 (46.28)     3:04.37 (46.57)
 35 Bertrand, James T         11 LIAC-MR              3:10.44    3:05.57 B      
                  43.26     1:30.91 (47.65)     2:19.29 (48.38)     3:05.57 (46.28)
 36 Touti, Ayden              11 LIAC-MR              3:08.09    3:07.17 B      
                  44.33     1:31.71 (47.38)     2:19.92 (48.21)     3:07.17 (47.25)
 37 Wang, Vincent Q           11 LIAC-MR              3:02.18    3:07.70 B      
                  44.74     1:31.99 (47.25)     2:20.50 (48.51)     3:07.70 (47.20)
 38 Paton, Gavin C            11 UN-MR                2:42.26    3:09.08 B      
                  43.57     1:31.85 (48.28)   3:09.08 (1:37.23)                    
 39 Pahari, Anish             11 LIAC-MR              3:11.95    3:09.39 B      
                  45.08     1:33.44 (48.36)     2:22.23 (48.79)     3:09.39 (47.16)
 40 Chavez, Jin C             12 LIAC-MR              3:08.46    3:12.41 B      
                  44.78     1:33.65 (48.87)     2:23.08 (49.43)     3:12.41 (49.33)
 -- Straus, Leo P             11 LIAC-MR              3:04.87         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  43.90     1:30.73 (46.83)     2:18.41 (47.68)          DQ (46.21)
 
Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:30.89  JO
              1:46.69  B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying:  1:46.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Sebastian          12 LIAC-MR              1:17.69    1:17.04 JO     
                  36.16     1:17.04 (40.88)                                        
  2 Zhao, Matt J              12 LIAC-MR              1:21.67    1:21.65 JO     
                  39.23     1:21.65 (42.42)                                        
  3 Brady, Timmy M            12 TVSC-MR              1:26.68    1:22.00 JO     
                  39.77     1:22.00 (42.23)                                        
  4 Kushnirsky, David A       12 LIAC-MR              1:22.30    1:22.30 JO     
                  38.71     1:22.30 (43.59)                                        
  5 Li, Solomon               12 LIAC-MR              1:27.38    1:26.43 JO     
                  40.96     1:26.43 (45.47)                                        
  6 Hernandez, Keanne         12 UN-MR                1:18.01Y   1:27.13 JO     
                  40.80     1:27.13 (46.33)                                        
  7 Peitler, Matthew          12 LIAC-MR              1:33.80    1:27.89 JO     
                  42.66     1:27.89 (45.23)                                        
  8 Liu, Dylan Y              11 FREE-MR              1:32.84    1:29.08 JO     
                  43.08     1:29.08 (46.00)                                        
  9 Khudaynatov, Yannis       12 FREE-MR              1:32.18    1:31.17 B      
                  43.34     1:31.17 (47.83)                                        
 10 Monahan, James J          12 TVSC-MR              1:30.51    1:31.46 B      
                  43.19     1:31.46 (48.27)                                        
 11 Milgram, Mark A           12 FREE-MR              1:29.73    1:32.39 B      
                  43.62     1:32.39 (48.77)                                        
 12 Sommerstad, Ryan T        11 TVSC-MR              1:36.63    1:34.13 B      
                  47.06     1:34.13 (47.07)                                        
 13 Ma, Henry Y               11 LIAC-MR              1:37.27    1:34.62 B      
                  46.29     1:34.62 (48.33)                                        
 14 Su, Corey                 12 FREE-MR              1:38.11    1:34.67 B      
                  45.50     1:34.67 (49.17)                                        
 15 Krivenko, Andrew          12 FREE-MR              1:36.31    1:35.51 B      
                  47.42     1:35.51 (48.09)                                        
 16 Simons, Andrew J          12 LIAC-MR              1:37.48    1:38.21 B      
                  47.66     1:38.21 (50.55)                                        
 17 Wong, Andrew              11 LIAC-MR              1:40.55    1:38.32 B      
                  47.26     1:38.32 (51.06)                                        
 18 Chavez, Jin C             12 LIAC-MR              1:37.21    1:38.57 B      
                  47.83     1:38.57 (50.74)                                        
 19 Chen, Issac               11 LIAC-MR              1:40.35    1:39.19 B      
                  48.37     1:39.19 (50.82)                                        
 20 Fitzgerald, Joseph T      12 LIAC-MR              1:27.54Y   1:39.29 B      
                  48.50     1:39.29 (50.79)                                        
 21 Kan, Winston C            12 FREE-MR              1:28.95Y   1:39.42 B      
                  49.81     1:39.42 (49.61)                                        
 22 Jeckell, Charlie          12 WY-NJ                1:38.27    1:39.74 B      
                  46.53     1:39.74 (53.21)                                        
 23 Pahari, Anish             11 LIAC-MR              1:37.73    1:39.94 B      
                  47.05     1:39.94 (52.89)                                        
 24 Buckley, Gavin C          11 LIAC-MR              1:39.27    1:40.23 B      
                  47.62     1:40.23 (52.61)                                        
 25 Gallegos, Jared L         12 TS-MR                1:45.89    1:40.97 B      
                  47.96     1:40.97 (53.01)                                        
 26 Steinberg, Matthew L      11 TS-MR                1:40.42    1:41.15 B      
                  49.64     1:41.15 (51.51)                                        
 27 Wang, Ethan               11 LIAC-MR              1:40.73    1:41.72 B      
                  48.50     1:41.72 (53.22)                                        
 28 Wang, Vincent Q           11 LIAC-MR              1:40.87    1:42.95 B      
                  49.50     1:42.95 (53.45)                                        
 29 Brzozowski, Frank J       12 LIAC-MR              1:45.07    1:43.96 B      
                  50.28     1:43.96 (53.68)                                        
 30 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     11 TVSC-MR              1:45.01    1:44.11 B      
                  49.51     1:44.11 (54.60)                                        
 31 Franklin, Matthew A       11 LIAC-MR              1:46.37    1:44.25 B      
                  50.69     1:44.25 (53.56)                                        
 32 Stachowicz, Jake          12 LIAC-MR              1:46.69    1:44.35 B      
                  48.89     1:44.35 (55.46)                                        
 33 Sims, Douglas J           11 LIAC-MR              1:57.78Y   1:45.48 B      
                  51.57     1:45.48 (53.91)                                        
 34 Quinlan, Danny R          11 LIAC-MR              1:45.97    1:46.80        
                  52.05     1:46.80 (54.75)                                        
 35 Jacuch, Christopher A     11 TS-MR                1:46.59    1:48.03        
                  53.06     1:48.03 (54.97)                                        
 36 Cash, Brian A             12 LIAC-MR              1:46.69    1:48.40        
                  52.03     1:48.40 (56.37)                                        
 37 Namkoong, Jesse           11 LIAC-MR              1:46.69    1:49.16        
                  52.59     1:49.16 (56.57)                                        
 38 Man, Jaden                12 LIAC-MR              1:46.69    1:50.01        
                  53.46     1:50.01 (56.55)                                        
 39 Patel, Sachin             12 TS-MR                1:46.59    1:51.40        
                  53.09     1:51.40 (58.31)                                        
 -- Fisher, Michael S         12 WY-NJ                1:46.48         DQ        
      False start
                  50.09          DQ (53.37)                                        
 -- Jacuch, Adam              11 TS-MR                1:37.80         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  44.01          DQ (47.52)                                        
 
Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:19.99  JO
              1:33.99  B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying:  1:33.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nus, Ethan D              12 LIAC-MR              1:06.65    1:05.94 JO     
                  31.51     1:05.94 (34.43)                                        
  2 McCarthy, Aidan N         12 LIAC-MR              1:10.19    1:11.04 JO     
                  32.93     1:11.04 (38.11)                                        
  3 Peitler, Matthew          12 LIAC-MR              1:12.26    1:11.15 JO     
                  34.35     1:11.15 (36.80)                                        
  4 O'Hagan, Patrick J        12 LIAC-MR              1:13.99    1:11.68 JO     
                  34.48     1:11.68 (37.20)                                        
  5 Silver, Ethan             12 LIAC-MR              1:12.50    1:12.00 JO     
                  33.99     1:12.00 (38.01)                                        
  6 Gomez, Sebastian          12 LIAC-MR              1:13.65    1:14.38 JO     
                  33.95     1:14.38 (40.43)                                        
  7 Siegel, Will H            12 LIAC-MR              1:18.20    1:17.42 JO     
                  36.58     1:17.42 (40.84)                                        
  8 Monahan, James J          12 TVSC-MR              1:31.41    1:17.67 JO     
                  35.92     1:17.67 (41.75)                                        
  9 Hernandez, Keanne         12 UN-MR                1:17.31    1:18.23 JO     
                  36.20     1:18.23 (42.03)                                        
 10 Franklin, Matthew A       11 LIAC-MR              1:24.53    1:18.86 JO     
                  38.19     1:18.86 (40.67)                                        
 11 Gutin, David E            12 LIAC-MR              1:18.63    1:20.48 B      
                  38.32     1:20.48 (42.16)                                        
 12 Simons, Andrew J          12 LIAC-MR              1:29.40    1:20.60 B      
                  38.73     1:20.60 (41.87)                                        
 13 Hertel, Kevin A           11 LIAC-MR              1:19.74    1:22.00 B      
                  38.27     1:22.00 (43.73)                                        
 14 Ma, Henry Y               11 LIAC-MR              1:24.42    1:23.24 B      
                  40.17     1:23.24 (43.07)                                        
 15 Fisher, Michael S         12 WY-NJ                1:15.35Y   1:23.74 B      
                  39.51     1:23.74 (44.23)                                        
 16 Wang, Ethan               11 LIAC-MR              1:23.05    1:23.81 B      
                  38.70     1:23.81 (45.11)                                        
 17 Liu, Dylan Y              11 FREE-MR              1:21.32Y   1:23.85 B      
                  40.60     1:23.85 (43.25)                                        
 18 Gallegos, Jared L         12 TS-MR                1:26.36    1:23.88 B      
                  37.52     1:23.88 (46.36)                                        
 19 Boudreau, Sergei J        11 TVSC-MR              1:14.27Y   1:24.64 B      
                  41.21     1:24.64 (43.43)                                        
 20 Pahari, Anish             11 LIAC-MR              1:27.97    1:24.87 B      
                  39.01     1:24.87 (45.86)                                        
 21 Sims, Douglas J           11 LIAC-MR              1:28.22    1:25.03 B      
                  41.64     1:25.03 (43.39)                                        
 22 Buckley, Gavin C          11 LIAC-MR              1:21.21Y   1:25.15 B      
                  39.43     1:25.15 (45.72)                                        
 23 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  12 TVSC-MR              1:15.57Y   1:25.81 B      
                  40.00     1:25.81 (45.81)                                        
 24 So, Brendan E             12 LIAC-MR              1:24.88    1:25.86 B      
                  40.40     1:25.86 (45.46)                                        
 25 Fitzgerald, Joseph T      12 LIAC-MR              1:28.07    1:26.09 B      
                  38.49     1:26.09 (47.60)                                        
 26 Wong, Andrew              11 LIAC-MR              1:28.10    1:26.99 B      
                  38.80     1:26.99 (48.19)                                        
 27 Koek, Andrew              11 LIAC-MR              1:25.92    1:27.20 B      
                  40.30     1:27.20 (46.90)                                        
 28 Kan, Winston C            12 FREE-MR              1:31.76    1:27.81 B      
                  42.52     1:27.81 (45.29)                                        
 29 Quinlan, Danny R          11 LIAC-MR              1:31.94    1:27.83 B      
                  40.58     1:27.83 (47.25)                                        
 30 Chen, Issac               11 LIAC-MR              1:32.36    1:35.07        
                  46.41     1:35.07 (48.66)                                        
 31 Namkoong, Jesse           11 LIAC-MR              1:33.81    1:36.05        
                  44.40     1:36.05 (51.65)                                        
 32 Crouchley, John P         11 LIAC-MR              1:20.08Y   1:37.08        
                  46.90     1:37.08 (50.18)                                        
 33 Touti, Ayden              11 LIAC-MR              1:33.99    1:37.12        
                  43.63     1:37.12 (53.49)                                        
 34 Straus, Leo P             11 LIAC-MR              1:23.27Y   1:37.32        
                  46.12     1:37.32 (51.20)                                        
 35 Krivenko, Andrew          12 FREE-MR              1:21.02Y   1:38.28        
 36 Khudaynatov, Yannis       12 FREE-MR                   NT    1:40.35        
 -- Paton, Gavin C            11 UN-MR                1:19.91         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  39.33          DQ (50.55)                                        
 -- Steinberg, Matthew L      11 TS-MR                1:32.02         DQ        
      False start
                  41.44          DQ (46.53)                                        
 -- Man, Jaden                12 LIAC-MR              1:33.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  44.13          DQ (51.70)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:59.99  JO
              3:22.09  B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying:  3:22.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silver, Ethan             12 LIAC-MR              2:16.98Y   2:39.19 JO     
                  34.04     1:14.09 (40.05)     1:57.30 (43.21)     2:39.19 (41.89)
  2 Peitler, Matthew          12 LIAC-MR              2:44.19    2:43.57 JO     
                  34.11     1:14.91 (40.80)     1:59.81 (44.90)     2:43.57 (43.76)
  3 Siegel, Will H            12 LIAC-MR              2:47.02    2:48.38 JO     
                  36.26     1:19.35 (43.09)     2:04.51 (45.16)     2:48.38 (43.87)
  4 Brzozowski, Frank J       12 LIAC-MR              2:52.99    2:53.87 JO     
                  39.05     1:23.64 (44.59)     2:09.39 (45.75)     2:53.87 (44.48)
  5 Monahan, James J          12 TVSC-MR              2:47.11Y   2:55.72 JO     
                  38.56     1:21.59 (43.03)     2:10.12 (48.53)     2:55.72 (45.60)
  6 Hernandez, Keanne         12 UN-MR                2:45.89    2:56.27 JO     
                  37.30     1:23.52 (46.22)     2:12.05 (48.53)     2:56.27 (44.22)
  7 Zhao, Matt J              12 LIAC-MR              2:54.23    2:57.30 JO     
                  37.90     1:22.58 (44.68)     2:10.64 (48.06)     2:57.30 (46.66)
  8 Li, Solomon               12 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:08.36 B      
                  40.42     1:30.27 (49.85)     2:18.97 (48.70)     3:08.36 (49.39)
  9 Boudreau, Sergei J        11 TVSC-MR              2:49.84Y   3:08.46 B      
                  41.54     1:29.96 (48.42)     2:20.80 (50.84)     3:08.46 (47.66)
 10 Kushnirsky, David A       12 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    3:10.48 B      
                  40.42     1:28.51 (48.09)     2:21.03 (52.52)     3:10.48 (49.45)
 11 Koek, Andrew              11 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    3:22.45        
                  41.12     1:32.90 (51.78)     2:28.05 (55.15)     3:22.45 (54.40)
 
Men 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              6:01.49  JO
              7:10.19  B 12 Under
 Meet Qualifying:  7:10.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nus, Ethan D              12 LIAC-MR              5:31.53    5:04.45 JO     
                  31.75     1:08.19 (36.44)     1:48.87 (40.68)     2:27.78 (38.91)
        3:12.01 (44.23)     3:56.03 (44.02)     4:31.30 (35.27)     5:04.45 (33.15)
  2 Green, Sean T             12 LIAC-MR              5:23.87    5:14.67 JO     
                  33.11     1:11.59 (38.48)     1:49.94 (38.35)     2:28.55 (38.61)
        3:16.65 (48.10)     4:06.22 (49.57)     4:41.29 (35.07)     5:14.67 (33.38)
  3 McCarthy, Aidan N         12 LIAC-MR              5:31.85    5:15.01 JO     
                  33.26     1:10.92 (37.66)     1:50.94 (40.02)     2:32.11 (41.17)
        3:16.56 (44.45)     4:03.32 (46.76)     4:39.37 (36.05)     5:15.01 (35.64)
  4 O'Hagan, Patrick J        12 LIAC-MR              5:40.00    5:19.57 JO     
                  34.77     1:14.52 (39.75)     1:56.49 (41.97)     2:36.42 (39.93)
        3:22.46 (46.04)     4:08.09 (45.63)     4:44.05 (35.96)     5:19.57 (35.52)
  5 Peitler, Matthew          12 LIAC-MR              5:41.89    5:20.06 JO     
                  34.22     1:15.33 (41.11)     1:55.85 (40.52)     2:35.17 (39.32)
        3:22.29 (47.12)     4:10.85 (48.56)     4:46.07 (35.22)     5:20.06 (33.99)
  6 Gomez, Sebastian          12 LIAC-MR              5:30.00    5:20.55 JO     
                  34.03     1:14.76 (40.73)     1:58.13 (43.37)     2:40.58 (42.45)
        3:23.98 (43.40)     4:07.85 (43.87)     4:45.40 (37.55)     5:20.55 (35.15)
  7 Silver, Ethan             12 LIAC-MR              5:50.00    5:34.69 JO     
                  33.94     1:13.93 (39.99)     1:57.94 (44.01)     2:40.80 (42.86)
        3:31.29 (50.49)     4:20.75 (49.46)     4:58.80 (38.05)     5:34.69 (35.89)
  8 Li, Solomon               12 LIAC-MR              5:45.00    5:35.96 JO     
                  38.06     1:23.87 (45.81)     2:07.51 (43.64)     2:50.22 (42.71)
        3:37.38 (47.16)     4:23.68 (46.30)     4:59.50 (35.82)     5:35.96 (36.46)
  9 Zhao, Matt J              12 LIAC-MR              5:51.09    5:37.17 JO     
                  37.96     1:21.96 (44.00)     2:04.99 (43.03)     2:49.34 (44.35)
        3:35.92 (46.58)     4:21.57 (45.65)     4:59.89 (38.32)     5:37.17 (37.28)
 10 Siegel, Will H            12 LIAC-MR              5:50.00    5:39.83 JO     
                  36.25     1:19.82 (43.57)     2:02.68 (42.86)     2:46.00 (43.32)
        3:35.77 (49.77)     4:26.10 (50.33)     5:02.90 (36.80)     5:39.83 (36.93)
 11 Kushnirsky, David A       12 LIAC-MR              5:45.00    5:40.19 JO     
                  39.43     1:27.98 (48.55)     2:09.41 (41.43)     2:51.01 (41.60)
        3:37.70 (46.69)     4:24.15 (46.45)     5:02.11 (37.96)     5:40.19 (38.08)
 12 Koek, Andrew              11 LIAC-MR              5:50.00    5:40.94 JO     
                  39.64     1:25.39 (45.75)     2:10.01 (44.62)     2:54.20 (44.19)
        3:38.29 (44.09)     4:23.29 (45.00)     5:02.12 (38.83)     5:40.94 (38.82)
 13 Gutin, David E            12 LIAC-MR              5:55.00    5:42.74 JO     
                  36.00     1:20.22 (44.22)     2:03.03 (42.81)     2:43.88 (40.85)
        3:34.58 (50.70)     4:25.58 (51.00)     5:04.47 (38.89)     5:42.74 (38.27)
 14 Brzozowski, Frank J       12 LIAC-MR              6:15.99    5:49.64 JO     
                  39.10     1:22.33 (43.23)     2:06.86 (44.53)     2:49.43 (42.57)
        3:41.73 (52.30)     4:35.04 (53.31)     5:13.70 (38.66)     5:49.64 (35.94)
 15 Mackey, Thomas            11 LIAC-MR              6:30.99    5:50.24 JO     
                  39.26     1:23.47 (44.21)     2:06.46 (42.99)     2:49.89 (43.43)
        3:41.85 (51.96)     4:34.07 (52.22)     5:12.36 (38.29)     5:50.24 (37.88)
 16 Ma, Henry Y               11 LIAC-MR              5:19.84Y   5:50.72 JO     
                  40.08     1:27.80 (47.72)     2:12.18 (44.38)     2:55.82 (43.64)
        3:46.15 (50.33)     4:36.56 (50.41)     5:13.68 (37.12)     5:50.72 (37.04)
 17 Monahan, James J          12 TVSC-MR              5:17.39Y   5:56.02 JO     
                  36.57     1:20.87 (44.30)     2:07.92 (47.05)     2:56.20 (48.28)
        3:46.46 (50.26)     4:38.70 (52.24)     5:17.82 (39.12)     5:56.02 (38.20)
 18 Hertel, Kevin A           11 LIAC-MR              6:05.00    5:56.10 JO     
                  37.81     1:22.98 (45.17)     2:05.58 (42.60)     2:48.22 (42.64)
        3:43.21 (54.99)     4:38.45 (55.24)     5:17.21 (38.76)     5:56.10 (38.89)
 19 Sommerstad, Ryan T        11 TVSC-MR              5:26.44Y   6:06.35 B      
                  44.28     1:36.32 (52.04)     2:21.66 (45.34)     3:06.38 (44.72)
        3:58.48 (52.10)     4:51.30 (52.82)     5:29.04 (37.74)     6:06.35 (37.31)
 20 Buckley, Gavin C          11 LIAC-MR              6:30.99    6:08.86 B      
                  43.67     1:31.92 (48.25)     2:17.57 (45.65)     3:02.64 (45.07)
        3:56.82 (54.18)     4:50.33 (53.51)     5:29.85 (39.52)     6:08.86 (39.01)
 21 Hernandez, Keanne         12 UN-MR                     NT    6:10.07 B      
                  37.42     1:22.33 (44.91)     2:11.45 (49.12)     3:00.07 (48.62)
        3:53.24 (53.17)     4:48.09 (54.85)     5:29.82 (41.73)     6:10.07 (40.25)
 22 So, Brendan E             12 LIAC-MR              5:37.45Y   6:14.07 B      
                  40.30     1:29.04 (48.74)     2:17.93 (48.89)     3:04.09 (46.16)
        3:58.77 (54.68)     4:54.81 (56.04)     5:35.15 (40.34)     6:14.07 (38.92)
 23 Quinlan, Danny R          11 LIAC-MR              6:45.99    6:14.64 B      
                  41.25     1:29.18 (47.93)     2:16.12 (46.94)     3:02.43 (46.31)
        3:58.32 (55.89)     4:53.29 (54.97)     5:33.48 (40.19)     6:14.64 (41.16)
 24 Wong, Andrew              11 LIAC-MR              6:45.99    6:15.91 B      
                  43.32     1:32.79 (49.47)     2:19.85 (47.06)     3:04.31 (44.46)
        3:58.26 (53.95)     4:54.43 (56.17)     5:36.46 (42.03)     6:15.91 (39.45)
 25 Chen, Issac               11 LIAC-MR              7:10.19    6:27.53 B      
                  48.65     1:42.05 (53.40)     2:29.82 (47.77)     3:17.55 (47.73)
        4:11.45 (53.90)     5:04.18 (52.73)     5:46.35 (42.17)     6:27.53 (41.18)
 26 Kan, Winston C            12 FREE-MR              6:11.39Y   6:27.54 B      
                  43.55     1:35.37 (51.82)     2:25.43 (50.06)     3:15.92 (50.49)
        4:10.15 (54.23)     5:06.10 (55.95)     5:47.34 (41.24)     6:27.54 (40.20)
 27 Chavez, Jin C             12 LIAC-MR              5:43.55Y   6:28.87 B      
                  44.36     1:38.24 (53.88)     2:27.84 (49.60)     3:17.03 (49.19)
        4:13.40 (56.37)     5:08.38 (54.98)     5:48.14 (39.76)     6:28.87 (40.73)
 
Men 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       NT    1:54.20        
     1) Peitler, Matthew 12             2) Green, Sean T 12               
     3) Nus, Ethan D 12                 4) Gomez, Sebastian 12            
                  28.65       58.26 (29.61)     1:26.58 (28.32)     1:54.20 (27.62)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                       NT    2:00.17        
     1) Li, Solomon 12                  2) O'Hagan, Patrick J 12          
     3) Silver, Ethan 12                4) McCarthy, Aidan N 12           
                  30.40     1:00.48 (30.08)     1:30.73 (30.25)     2:00.17 (29.44)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                       NT    2:04.85        
     1) Sims, Douglas J 11              2) So, Brendan E 12               
     3) Kushnirsky, David A 12          4) Zhao, Matt J 12                
                  31.91     1:02.93 (31.02)   2:04.85 (1:01.92)                    
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                       NT    2:07.50        
     1) Fitzgerald, Joseph T 12         2) Siegel, Will H 12              
     3) Gutin, David E 12               4) Hertel, Kevin A 11             
                  32.50     1:04.13 (31.63)     1:35.48 (31.35)     2:07.50 (32.02)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                        NT    2:08.44        
     1) Veit, Colin S 12                2) Boudreau, Sergei J 11          
     3) Sommerstad, Ryan T 11           4) Monahan, James J 12            
                  31.28     1:04.55 (33.27)     1:36.99 (32.44)     2:08.44 (31.45)
  6 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          2:09.64    2:10.01        
     1) Krivenko, Andrew 12             2) Liu, Dylan Y 11                
     3) Milgram, Mark A 12              4) Khudaynatov, Yannis 12         
                  33.29     1:04.15 (30.86)     1:36.58 (32.43)     2:10.01 (33.43)
 
Men 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       NT    2:07.55        
     1) Peitler, Matthew 12             2) Gomez, Sebastian 12            
     3) Nus, Ethan D 12                 4) Green, Sean T 12               
                  32.16     1:07.77 (35.61)     1:38.15 (30.38)     2:07.55 (29.40)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                       NT    2:13.31        
     1) Kushnirsky, David A 12          2) McCarthy, Aidan N 12           
     3) Silver, Ethan 12                4) Li, Solomon 12                 
                  34.96     1:10.40 (35.44)     1:43.50 (33.10)     2:13.31 (29.81)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                       NT    2:18.81        
     1) Gutin, David E 12               2) Koek, Andrew 11                
     3) Siegel, Will H 12               4) O'Hagan, Patrick J 12          
                  36.18     1:13.65 (37.47)     1:49.22 (35.57)     2:18.81 (29.59)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                       NT    2:19.91        
     1) Hertel, Kevin A 11              2) Zhao, Matt J 12                
     3) Brzozowski, Frank J 12          4) Sims, Douglas J 11             
                  36.20     1:14.43 (38.23)     1:48.74 (34.31)     2:19.91 (31.17)
  5 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          2:27.17    2:29.04        
     1) Krivenko, Andrew 12             2) Khudaynatov, Yannis 12         
     3) Kan, Winston C 12               4) Liu, Dylan Y 11                
                  42.13     1:21.70 (39.57)     1:57.12 (35.42)     2:29.04 (31.92)
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                        NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Re-Submerged - back
     1) Sommerstad, Ryan T 11           2) Boudreau, Sergei J 11          
     3) Brady, Timmy M 12               4) Placencia-Nazareno, Ethan 12   
                  39.10     1:18.82 (39.72)     1:51.29 (32.47)          DQ (31.13)
 
Men 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.89  JO
                31.99  BB 13 Over
 Meet Qualifying:  31.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ma, Michael Y             14 LIAC-MR                26.91      26.93 JO     
  2 Huh, Thomas M             14 LIAC-MR                27.03      26.99 JO     
  3 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    13 TVSC-MR                27.60      27.33 JO     
  4 Giunta, Noah L            14 TVSC-MR                27.55      27.40 JO     
  5 Londono, Nick G           13 TVSC-MR                27.59      27.48 JO     
  6 Kern, Brian G             14 LIAC-MR                27.76      27.58 JO     
  7 Yu, Ryan                  14 LIAC-MR                28.21      27.60 JO     
  8 Fine, Evan A              14 BAD-MR                 29.20      28.18 BB     
  9 Tedesco, Christian        14 WY-NJ                  28.44      28.58 BB     
 10 Boutin, Lucca A           14 LIAC-MR                28.59      28.67 BB     
 11 Kwan, William             14 FREE-MR                29.13      28.68 BB     
 12 Smith, Eddie J            13 IA-MR                  30.75      28.72 BB     
 13 Geller, Russell           14 FREE-MR                29.57      29.26 BB     
 14 Brown, Connor K           14 TS-MR                  31.00      29.44 BB     
 15 Angelou, David J          13 LIAC-MR                29.74      29.58 BB     
 16 Cash, Joseph G            13 LIAC-MR                30.34      29.72 BB     
 17 Hall III, Richard D       13 TVSC-MR                29.92      29.78 BB     
 18 Sloniewsky, Peter A       14 TVSC-MR                26.98Y     29.79 BB     
 19 Wu, Tyler                 14 LIAC-MR                29.20      30.09 BB     
 20 Landgraf, Timothy A       13 FREE-MR                30.45      30.13 BB     
 21 Varuolo, Kyle R           14 IA-MR                  31.79      30.21 BB     
 22 Welsh, Nathan             14 WY-NJ                  26.38Y     30.28 BB     
 23 Park, Nathaniel B         13 LIAC-MR                31.50      30.33 BB     
 24 Kapp, Bruce E             14 FREE-MR                31.08      30.37 BB     
 24 Pabisch, Brian A          14 TS-MR                  30.84      30.37 BB     
 26 Kravtsov, Andrew A        14 FREE-MR                30.90      30.63 BB     
 27 Twilley, JD               13 WY-NJ                  26.76Y     30.72 BB     
 28 Fayngersh, David N        13 LIAC-MR                31.26      30.97 BB     
 29 Wolfe, Austin J           13 TS-MR                  31.53      31.26 BB     
 30 Rogowsky, Benjamin N      14 TS-MR                  31.26      31.46 BB     
 31 Boutin, Dylan             13 LIAC-MR                31.56      31.66 BB     
 31 Hansen, Lance             13 TS-MR                  30.53      31.66 BB     
 33 Perecinsky, Martin        13 TS-MR                  30.87      31.97 BB     
 -- Vavalle, Antonio          14 TVSC-MR                27.95         DQ        
      False start
 
Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:01.59  JO
              1:09.99  BB 13 Over
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ma, Michael Y             14 LIAC-MR                57.98      57.87 JO     
                  28.03       57.87 (29.84)                                        
  2 Vavalle, Antonio          14 TVSC-MR                59.20      58.86 JO     
                  28.32       58.86 (30.54)                                        
  3 Santana, Eduardo J        13 LIAC-MR              1:00.04      59.77 JO     
                  29.04       59.77 (30.73)                                        
  4 Huh, Thomas M             14 LIAC-MR              1:01.69    1:00.32 JO     
                  29.56     1:00.32 (30.76)                                        
  5 Park, Anthony             14 LIAC-MR                59.96    1:00.91 JO     
                  29.91     1:00.91 (31.00)                                        
  6 Londono, Nick G           13 TVSC-MR              1:02.06    1:01.12 JO     
                  29.39     1:01.12 (31.73)                                        
  7 Kwan, William             14 FREE-MR              1:02.99    1:01.63 BB     
                  29.63     1:01.63 (32.00)                                        
  8 Kern, Brian G             14 LIAC-MR                59.55    1:01.82 BB     
                  29.72     1:01.82 (32.10)                                        
  9 Smith, Eddie J            13 IA-MR                  56.78Y   1:01.92 BB     
                  29.53     1:01.92 (32.39)                                        
 10 Boutin, Lucca A           14 LIAC-MR              1:02.39    1:02.17 BB     
                  30.23     1:02.17 (31.94)                                        
 11 Fine, Evan A              14 BAD-MR               1:06.48    1:02.35 BB     
                  29.61     1:02.35 (32.74)                                        
 12 Yu, Ryan                  14 LIAC-MR              1:03.57    1:02.55 BB     
                  30.12     1:02.55 (32.43)                                        
 13 McNamara, Luke V          14 LIAC-MR              1:01.99    1:02.56 BB     
                  30.23     1:02.56 (32.33)                                        
 14 Brown, Connor K           14 TS-MR                1:03.70    1:03.31 BB     
                  30.12     1:03.31 (33.19)                                        
 15 Wu, Tyler                 14 LIAC-MR              1:05.49    1:03.54 BB     
                  30.87     1:03.54 (32.67)                                        
 16 Sloniewsky, Peter A       14 TVSC-MR              1:04.92    1:03.57 BB     
                  30.58     1:03.57 (32.99)                                        
 17 Hall III, Richard D       13 TVSC-MR              1:05.72    1:03.86 BB     
                  31.50     1:03.86 (32.36)                                        
 18 Rupp, William P           14 UN-MR                1:08.39    1:04.29 BB     
                  31.06     1:04.29 (33.23)                                        
 19 Geller, Russell           14 FREE-MR              1:04.46    1:04.51 BB     
                  30.59     1:04.51 (33.92)                                        
 20 McDonald, Stephen B       14 LIAC-MR              1:00.90    1:04.92 BB     
                  30.95     1:04.92 (33.97)                                        
 21 Angelou, David J          13 LIAC-MR              1:05.80    1:05.06 BB     
                  31.49     1:05.06 (33.57)                                        
 22 Varuolo, Kyle R           14 IA-MR                  58.60Y   1:05.07 BB     
                  30.52     1:05.07 (34.55)                                        
 23 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       13 LIAC-MR              1:06.12    1:05.28 BB     
                  31.78     1:05.28 (33.50)                                        
 24 Kravtsov, Andrew A        14 FREE-MR                59.49Y   1:05.30 BB     
                  32.48     1:05.30 (32.82)                                        
 25 Demaio, Thomas M          13 TVSC-MR              1:06.96    1:05.35 BB     
                  31.39     1:05.35 (33.96)                                        
 26 Miele, Thomas L           13 TVSC-MR              1:07.14    1:05.38 BB     
                  30.67     1:05.38 (34.71)                                        
 27 Kong, Jason               13 LIAC-MR              1:07.75    1:05.69 BB     
                  32.55     1:05.69 (33.14)                                        
 28 Boutin, Dylan             13 LIAC-MR              1:09.51    1:06.61 BB     
                  31.95     1:06.61 (34.66)                                        
 29 Perecinsky, Martin        13 TS-MR                1:08.57    1:06.69 BB     
                  32.48     1:06.69 (34.21)                                        
 30 Kapp, Bruce E             14 FREE-MR              1:07.15    1:07.37 BB     
                  32.88     1:07.37 (34.49)                                        
 31 Park, Nathaniel B         13 LIAC-MR              1:08.72    1:07.56 BB     
                  32.25     1:07.56 (35.31)                                        
 32 Keene, Jack W             14 LIAC-MR              1:07.64    1:08.11 BB     
                  32.91     1:08.11 (35.20)                                        
 33 Fayngersh, David N        13 LIAC-MR              1:08.61    1:08.29 BB     
                  32.83     1:08.29 (35.46)                                        
 34 Hansen, Lance             13 TS-MR                1:08.78    1:08.43 BB     
                  32.91     1:08.43 (35.52)                                        
 35 Wolfe, Austin J           13 TS-MR                1:09.06    1:08.44 BB     
                  32.53     1:08.44 (35.91)                                        
 36 Rogowsky, Benjamin N      14 TS-MR                1:07.88    1:09.73 BB     
                  32.70     1:09.73 (37.03)                                        
 37 Pabisch, Brian A          14 TS-MR                1:07.41    1:09.81 BB     
                  33.32     1:09.81 (36.49)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:15.59  JO
              2:32.29  BB 13 Over
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vavalle, Antonio          14 TVSC-MR              2:07.41    2:06.81 JO     
                  29.45     1:01.93 (32.48)     1:34.79 (32.86)     2:06.81 (32.02)
  2 Ma, Michael Y             14 LIAC-MR              2:05.05    2:07.66 JO     
                  29.50     1:01.56 (32.06)     1:34.59 (33.03)     2:07.66 (33.07)
  3 Santana, Eduardo J        13 LIAC-MR              2:07.56    2:08.98 JO     
                  29.90     1:01.99 (32.09)     1:35.28 (33.29)     2:08.98 (33.70)
  4 Kavanagh, Colin           14 WY-NJ                1:53.87Y   2:09.08 JO     
                  29.32     1:01.92 (32.60)     1:36.01 (34.09)     2:09.08 (33.07)
  5 Chu, Allan                13 LIAC-MR              2:09.48    2:10.44 JO     
                  30.13     1:02.95 (32.82)     1:36.53 (33.58)     2:10.44 (33.91)
  6 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    13 TVSC-MR              2:12.14    2:11.08 JO     
                  29.47     1:02.01 (32.54)     1:36.71 (34.70)     2:11.08 (34.37)
  7 Rupp, William P           14 UN-MR                2:15.13    2:15.08 JO     
                  31.12     1:05.69 (34.57)     1:40.93 (35.24)     2:15.08 (34.15)
  8 Kern, Brian G             14 LIAC-MR              2:13.93    2:15.11 JO     
                  30.36     1:05.01 (34.65)     1:41.11 (36.10)     2:15.11 (34.00)
  9 Londono, Nick G           13 TVSC-MR              2:16.39    2:15.18 JO     
                  30.68     1:05.00 (34.32)     1:40.46 (35.46)     2:15.18 (34.72)
 10 Emerson, Hunter J         14 TVSC-MR              2:17.82    2:15.37 JO     
                  32.23     1:06.22 (33.99)     1:41.29 (35.07)     2:15.37 (34.08)
 11 Smith, Eddie J            13 IA-MR                2:30.10    2:15.83 BB     
                  31.62     1:06.36 (34.74)     1:41.60 (35.24)     2:15.83 (34.23)
 12 Sloniewsky, Peter A       14 TVSC-MR              2:17.38    2:16.22 BB     
                  31.12     1:05.51 (34.39)     1:41.07 (35.56)     2:16.22 (35.15)
 13 Huh, Thomas M             14 LIAC-MR              2:13.97    2:18.21 BB     
                  30.65     1:04.80 (34.15)     1:41.02 (36.22)     2:18.21 (37.19)
 14 Brown, Connor K           14 TS-MR                2:19.94    2:19.26 BB     
                  32.04     1:07.78 (35.74)     1:44.35 (36.57)     2:19.26 (34.91)
 15 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       13 LIAC-MR              2:21.24    2:19.74 BB     
                  32.07     1:07.78 (35.71)     1:44.80 (37.02)     2:19.74 (34.94)
 16 Fine, Evan A              14 BAD-MR               2:26.32    2:19.99 BB     
                  30.94     1:06.66 (35.72)     1:43.83 (37.17)     2:19.99 (36.16)
 17 Hall III, Richard D       13 TVSC-MR              2:20.79    2:20.34 BB     
                  32.35     1:07.94 (35.59)     1:45.03 (37.09)     2:20.34 (35.31)
 18 Kong, Jason               13 LIAC-MR              2:21.76    2:20.36 BB     
                  33.75     1:09.70 (35.95)     1:45.59 (35.89)     2:20.36 (34.77)
 19 Cash, Joseph G            13 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:20.61 BB     
                  31.75     1:07.19 (35.44)     1:43.65 (36.46)     2:20.61 (36.96)
 20 Angelou, David J          13 LIAC-MR              2:22.22    2:20.85 BB     
                  32.08     1:08.16 (36.08)     1:45.10 (36.94)     2:20.85 (35.75)
 21 Wu, Tyler                 14 LIAC-MR              2:21.07    2:21.54 BB     
                  33.13     1:09.84 (36.71)     1:46.58 (36.74)     2:21.54 (34.96)
 22 Perecinsky, Martin        13 TS-MR                2:25.69    2:22.14 BB     
                  33.00     1:08.32 (35.32)     1:46.25 (37.93)     2:22.14 (35.89)
 23 Kapp, Bruce E             14 FREE-MR              2:26.49    2:22.84 BB     
                  33.78     1:10.42 (36.64)     1:47.95 (37.53)     2:22.84 (34.89)
 24 Buchen, Max H             14 TVSC-MR              2:06.64Y   2:23.19 BB     
                  32.20     1:08.72 (36.52)     1:46.53 (37.81)     2:23.19 (36.66)
 25 Park, Nathaniel B         13 LIAC-MR              2:30.21    2:24.27 BB     
                  33.12     1:10.16 (37.04)     1:48.05 (37.89)     2:24.27 (36.22)
 26 Varuolo, Kyle R           14 IA-MR                2:10.60Y   2:24.80 BB     
                  32.39     1:08.39 (36.00)     1:46.64 (38.25)     2:24.80 (38.16)
 27 Kravtsov, Andrew A        14 FREE-MR              2:31.05    2:24.96 BB     
                  33.76     1:11.55 (37.79)     1:49.08 (37.53)     2:24.96 (35.88)
 28 Welsh, Nathan             14 WY-NJ                2:07.60Y   2:24.98 BB     
                  33.02     1:09.93 (36.91)     1:48.91 (38.98)     2:24.98 (36.07)
 29 Landgraf, Timothy A       13 FREE-MR              2:28.26    2:25.12 BB     
                  33.65     1:11.01 (37.36)     1:48.90 (37.89)     2:25.12 (36.22)
 30 Keene, Jack W             14 LIAC-MR              2:25.59    2:25.27 BB     
                  33.67     1:10.49 (36.82)     1:48.34 (37.85)     2:25.27 (36.93)
 31 Geller, Russell           14 FREE-MR              2:08.02Y   2:26.00 BB     
                  33.09     1:10.57 (37.48)     1:49.88 (39.31)     2:26.00 (36.12)
 32 Fayngersh, David N        13 LIAC-MR              2:20.81    2:26.48 BB     
                  32.63     1:09.98 (37.35)     1:48.44 (38.46)     2:26.48 (38.04)
 33 Heinze, Will P            13 WY-NJ                2:10.93Y   2:26.55 BB     
                  34.28     1:12.12 (37.84)     1:49.83 (37.71)     2:26.55 (36.72)
 34 Rogowsky, Benjamin N      14 TS-MR                2:27.70    2:29.49 BB     
                  33.43     1:11.43 (38.00)     1:50.91 (39.48)     2:29.49 (38.58)
 35 Miele, Thomas L           13 TVSC-MR              2:27.76    2:30.10 BB     
                  33.84     1:12.43 (38.59)     1:52.39 (39.96)     2:30.10 (37.71)
 36 Pabisch, Brian A          14 TS-MR                2:31.79    2:30.75 BB     
                  34.25     1:13.43 (39.18)     1:52.95 (39.52)     2:30.75 (37.80)
 
Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.29  JO
              1:18.29  BB 13 Over
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kavanagh, Colin           14 WY-NJ                1:08.09    1:07.78 JO     
                  33.09     1:07.78 (34.69)                                        
  2 Kern, Brian G             14 LIAC-MR              1:06.57    1:08.05 JO     
                  33.26     1:08.05 (34.79)                                        
  3 Tedesco, Christian        14 WY-NJ                1:09.22    1:09.83 JO     
                  34.38     1:09.83 (35.45)                                        
  4 Huh, Thomas M             14 LIAC-MR              1:10.79    1:11.25 BB     
                  35.34     1:11.25 (35.91)                                        
  5 Boutin, Lucca A           14 LIAC-MR              1:11.30    1:11.55 BB     
                  34.57     1:11.55 (36.98)                                        
  6 Varuolo, Kyle R           14 IA-MR                1:04.05Y   1:11.77 BB     
                  34.60     1:11.77 (37.17)                                        
  7 Sloniewsky, Peter A       14 TVSC-MR              1:14.33    1:13.41 BB     
                  35.86     1:13.41 (37.55)                                        
  8 Keene, Jack W             14 LIAC-MR              1:15.91    1:13.88 BB     
                  36.21     1:13.88 (37.67)                                        
  9 Rupp, William P           14 UN-MR                1:02.50Y   1:13.90 BB     
                  36.06     1:13.90 (37.84)                                        
 10 Landgraf, Timothy A       13 FREE-MR              1:15.47    1:14.16 BB     
                  36.89     1:14.16 (37.27)                                        
 11 Brown, Connor K           14 TS-MR                1:14.52    1:14.17 BB     
                  35.92     1:14.17 (38.25)                                        
 12 Geller, Russell           14 FREE-MR              1:15.38    1:14.19 BB     
                  36.80     1:14.19 (37.39)                                        
 13 Emerson, Hunter J         14 TVSC-MR              1:13.21    1:14.33 BB     
                  36.58     1:14.33 (37.75)                                        
 14 Santana, Eduardo J        13 LIAC-MR              1:13.56    1:14.69 BB     
                  35.90     1:14.69 (38.79)                                        
 15 Hansen, Lance             13 TS-MR                1:07.41    1:15.32 BB     
                  35.94     1:15.32 (39.38)                                        
 16 Kwan, William             14 FREE-MR              1:17.90    1:15.36 BB     
                  36.60     1:15.36 (38.76)                                        
 17 Perecinsky, Martin        13 TS-MR                1:15.03    1:15.48 BB     
                  37.12     1:15.48 (38.36)                                        
 18 Kong, Jason               13 LIAC-MR              1:17.93    1:15.79 BB     
                  37.84     1:15.79 (37.95)                                        
 19 Hall III, Richard D       13 TVSC-MR              1:15.78    1:17.82 BB     
                  37.70     1:17.82 (40.12)                                        
 20 Cash, Joseph G            13 LIAC-MR              1:21.53    1:18.55        
                  38.49     1:18.55 (40.06)                                        
 21 Angelou, David J          13 LIAC-MR              1:17.79    1:18.70        
                  38.65     1:18.70 (40.05)                                        
 22 Boutin, Dylan             13 LIAC-MR              1:25.03    1:18.88        
                  39.36     1:18.88 (39.52)                                        
 23 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       13 LIAC-MR              1:17.52    1:18.91        
                  38.63     1:18.91 (40.28)                                        
 24 Yu, Ryan                  14 LIAC-MR              1:17.16    1:21.10        
                  38.47     1:21.10 (42.63)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:32.59  JO
              2:49.69  BB 13 Over
 Meet Qualifying:  2:49.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ma, Michael Y             14 LIAC-MR              2:24.94    2:26.29 JO     
                  34.34     1:11.06 (36.72)     1:48.86 (37.80)     2:26.29 (37.43)
  2 McNamara, Luke V          14 LIAC-MR              2:29.06    2:29.75 JO     
                  34.71     1:12.15 (37.44)     1:51.32 (39.17)     2:29.75 (38.43)
  3 Chu, Allan                13 LIAC-MR              2:29.83    2:30.32 JO     
                  36.17     1:14.39 (38.22)     1:52.48 (38.09)     2:30.32 (37.84)
  4 Boutin, Lucca A           14 LIAC-MR              2:36.29    2:31.64 JO     
                  35.99     1:14.02 (38.03)     1:53.07 (39.05)     2:31.64 (38.57)
  5 Sloniewsky, Peter A       14 TVSC-MR              2:38.78    2:32.11 JO     
                  35.96     1:14.14 (38.18)     1:53.51 (39.37)     2:32.11 (38.60)
  6 Huh, Thomas M             14 LIAC-MR              2:31.17    2:32.60 BB     
                  35.83     1:14.13 (38.30)     1:53.38 (39.25)     2:32.60 (39.22)
  7 Kern, Brian G             14 LIAC-MR              2:26.14    2:34.51 BB     
                  35.83     1:15.29 (39.46)     1:55.81 (40.52)     2:34.51 (38.70)
  8 Fine, Evan A              14 BAD-MR               2:44.40    2:35.32 BB     
                  36.04     1:15.59 (39.55)     1:56.29 (40.70)     2:35.32 (39.03)
  9 Keene, Jack W             14 LIAC-MR              2:39.75    2:35.71 BB     
                  36.91     1:16.01 (39.10)     1:55.82 (39.81)     2:35.71 (39.89)
 10 McDonald, Stephen B       14 LIAC-MR              2:33.58    2:35.78 BB     
                  36.58     1:17.18 (40.60)     1:57.14 (39.96)     2:35.78 (38.64)
 11 Geller, Russell           14 FREE-MR              2:38.37    2:36.59 BB     
                  36.91     1:16.19 (39.28)     1:56.52 (40.33)     2:36.59 (40.07)
 12 Kwan, William             14 FREE-MR              2:40.38    2:37.20 BB     
                  36.86     1:16.11 (39.25)     1:56.47 (40.36)     2:37.20 (40.73)
 13 Varuolo, Kyle R           14 IA-MR                2:19.61Y   2:37.39 BB     
                  36.18     1:15.10 (38.92)     1:56.91 (41.81)     2:37.39 (40.48)
 14 Brown, Connor K           14 TS-MR                2:39.68    2:38.19 BB     
                  37.14     1:17.60 (40.46)     1:58.59 (40.99)     2:38.19 (39.60)
 15 Park, Anthony             14 LIAC-MR              2:33.49    2:38.73 BB     
                  38.90     1:18.65 (39.75)     1:59.24 (40.59)     2:38.73 (39.49)
 16 Vavalle, Antonio          14 TVSC-MR              2:44.72    2:39.50 BB     
                  38.01     1:18.58 (40.57)     1:59.77 (41.19)     2:39.50 (39.73)
 17 Fayngersh, David N        13 LIAC-MR              2:40.35    2:39.81 BB     
                  37.47     1:18.65 (41.18)     1:59.84 (41.19)     2:39.81 (39.97)
 18 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       13 LIAC-MR              2:43.46    2:39.82 BB     
                  38.26     1:18.69 (40.43)     1:59.63 (40.94)     2:39.82 (40.19)
 19 Park, Nathaniel B         13 LIAC-MR              2:43.69    2:41.08 BB     
                  38.08     1:19.14 (41.06)     2:00.85 (41.71)     2:41.08 (40.23)
 20 Wu, Tyler                 14 LIAC-MR              2:25.24Y   2:42.13 BB     
                  38.68     1:20.22 (41.54)     2:01.87 (41.65)     2:42.13 (40.26)
 21 Boutin, Dylan             13 LIAC-MR              2:36.57Y   2:42.92 BB     
                  40.13     1:21.66 (41.53)     2:02.41 (40.75)     2:42.92 (40.51)
 22 Angelou, David J          13 LIAC-MR              2:43.60    2:43.65 BB     
                  38.49     1:20.14 (41.65)     2:03.00 (42.86)     2:43.65 (40.65)
 23 Perecinsky, Martin        13 TS-MR                2:38.52    2:45.57 BB     
                  38.02     1:20.38 (42.36)     2:03.87 (43.49)     2:45.57 (41.70)
 24 Kapp, Bruce E             14 FREE-MR              2:47.39    2:46.00 BB     
                  40.31     1:22.72 (42.41)     2:05.17 (42.45)     2:46.00 (40.83)
 25 Kong, Jason               13 LIAC-MR              2:25.84Y   2:46.46 BB     
                  41.65     1:24.26 (42.61)     2:06.31 (42.05)     2:46.46 (40.15)
 26 Cash, Joseph G            13 LIAC-MR              2:51.31    2:48.79 BB     
                  40.06     1:22.78 (42.72)     2:06.76 (43.98)     2:48.79 (42.03)
 27 Yu, Ryan                  14 LIAC-MR              2:52.23    2:53.84        
                  39.70     1:23.84 (44.14)     2:09.09 (45.25)     2:53.84 (44.75)
 -- Hall III, Richard D       13 TVSC-MR              2:41.30         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  38.17     1:19.58 (41.41)     2:01.53 (41.95)          DQ (40.73)
 -- Vinciguerra, Vincent X    13 TVSC-MR              2:14.14Y        DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  36.15     1:15.81 (39.66)     1:56.23 (40.42)          DQ (39.64)
 
Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.09  JO
              1:28.09  BB 13 Over
 Meet Qualifying:  1:28.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chu, Allan                13 LIAC-MR              1:15.79    1:14.87 JO     
                  35.33     1:14.87 (39.54)                                        
  2 Tedesco, Christian        14 WY-NJ                1:19.58    1:15.75 JO     
                  36.10     1:15.75 (39.65)                                        
  3 Kavanagh, Colin           14 WY-NJ                1:24.55    1:16.47 JO     
                  35.56     1:16.47 (40.91)                                        
  4 Kwan, William             14 FREE-MR              1:18.39    1:16.60 JO     
                  35.17     1:16.60 (41.43)                                        
  5 Buchen, Max H             14 TVSC-MR              1:18.75    1:18.00 JO     
                  36.58     1:18.00 (41.42)                                        
  6 Boutin, Lucca A           14 LIAC-MR              1:19.72    1:18.37 JO     
                  37.34     1:18.37 (41.03)                                        
  7 Ma, Michael Y             14 LIAC-MR              1:17.40    1:18.44 JO     
                  37.19     1:18.44 (41.25)                                        
  8 Giunta, Noah L            14 TVSC-MR              1:20.38    1:19.10 JO     
                  37.32     1:19.10 (41.78)                                        
  9 Fayngersh, David N        13 LIAC-MR              1:19.61    1:19.33 JO     
                  37.84     1:19.33 (41.49)                                        
 10 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       13 LIAC-MR              1:18.77    1:19.37 JO     
                  37.67     1:19.37 (41.70)                                        
 11 Emerson, Hunter J         14 TVSC-MR              1:26.72    1:19.91 JO     
                  37.73     1:19.91 (42.18)                                        
 12 Wu, Tyler                 14 LIAC-MR              1:20.04    1:21.23 BB     
                  39.00     1:21.23 (42.23)                                        
 13 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    13 TVSC-MR              1:23.62    1:22.24 BB     
                  38.68     1:22.24 (43.56)                                        
 14 Kravtsov, Andrew A        14 FREE-MR              1:23.60    1:24.17 BB     
                  41.52     1:24.17 (42.65)                                        
 15 Fine, Evan A              14 BAD-MR               1:11.62Y   1:24.48 BB     
                  39.80     1:24.48 (44.68)                                        
 16 Vavalle, Antonio          14 TVSC-MR              1:08.50Y   1:24.54 BB     
                  39.91     1:24.54 (44.63)                                        
 17 Wolfe, Austin J           13 TS-MR                1:25.30    1:24.68 BB     
                  39.69     1:24.68 (44.99)                                        
 18 Yu, Ryan                  14 LIAC-MR              1:26.73    1:25.25 BB     
                  39.77     1:25.25 (45.48)                                        
 19 Boutin, Dylan             13 LIAC-MR              1:25.64    1:25.80 BB     
                  40.74     1:25.80 (45.06)                                        
 20 Hansen, Lance             13 TS-MR                1:27.06    1:27.04 BB     
                  40.78     1:27.04 (46.26)                                        
 21 Twilley, JD               13 WY-NJ                1:13.88Y   1:28.23        
                  41.27     1:28.23 (46.96)                                        
 22 Rogowsky, Benjamin N      14 TS-MR                1:15.17Y   1:28.42        
                  42.07     1:28.42 (46.35)                                        
 23 Park, Nathaniel B         13 LIAC-MR              1:30.42    1:29.57        
                  42.68     1:29.57 (46.89)                                        
 24 Welsh, Nathan             14 WY-NJ                1:13.41Y   1:30.14        
                  43.45     1:30.14 (46.69)                                        
 
Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:07.49  JO
              1:15.49  BB 13 Over
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giunta, Noah L            14 TVSC-MR              1:02.77    1:03.19 JO     
                  29.80     1:03.19 (33.39)                                        
  2 Santana, Eduardo J        13 LIAC-MR              1:03.31    1:03.39 JO     
                  30.27     1:03.39 (33.12)                                        
  3 Ma, Michael Y             14 LIAC-MR              1:06.72    1:05.96 JO     
                  30.44     1:05.96 (35.52)                                        
  4 Londono, Nick G           13 TVSC-MR              1:08.02    1:06.11 JO     
                  30.25     1:06.11 (35.86)                                        
  5 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    13 TVSC-MR              1:07.97    1:06.29 JO     
                  31.27     1:06.29 (35.02)                                        
  6 Boutin, Lucca A           14 LIAC-MR              1:09.38    1:07.39 JO     
                  32.01     1:07.39 (35.38)                                        
  7 Kern, Brian G             14 LIAC-MR              1:05.02    1:07.86 BB     
                  31.42     1:07.86 (36.44)                                        
  8 Vavalle, Antonio          14 TVSC-MR              1:09.02    1:08.07 BB     
                  32.06     1:08.07 (36.01)                                        
  9 Chu, Allan                13 LIAC-MR              1:09.25    1:08.25 BB     
                  32.11     1:08.25 (36.14)                                        
 10 Park, Anthony             14 LIAC-MR              1:08.24    1:08.99 BB     
                  32.21     1:08.99 (36.78)                                        
 11 McNamara, Luke V          14 LIAC-MR              1:08.43    1:09.66 BB     
                  33.68     1:09.66 (35.98)                                        
 12 Rupp, William P           14 UN-MR                1:01.10Y   1:10.22 BB     
                  32.38     1:10.22 (37.84)                                        
 13 Angelou, David J          13 LIAC-MR              1:10.35    1:10.33 BB     
                  32.50     1:10.33 (37.83)                                        
 14 Huh, Thomas M             14 LIAC-MR              1:13.43    1:10.65 BB     
                  32.94     1:10.65 (37.71)                                        
 15 Brown, Connor K           14 TS-MR                1:10.57    1:11.09 BB     
                  33.68     1:11.09 (37.41)                                        
 16 Sloniewsky, Peter A       14 TVSC-MR              1:03.88Y   1:12.48 BB     
                  33.44     1:12.48 (39.04)                                        
 17 Keene, Jack W             14 LIAC-MR              1:14.93    1:13.64 BB     
                  34.32     1:13.64 (39.32)                                        
 18 Kwan, William             14 FREE-MR              1:14.59    1:13.69 BB     
                  33.63     1:13.69 (40.06)                                        
 19 Hall III, Richard D       13 TVSC-MR              1:14.42    1:14.24 BB     
                  34.76     1:14.24 (39.48)                                        
 20 McDonald, Stephen B       14 LIAC-MR              1:08.39    1:14.45 BB     
                  34.14     1:14.45 (40.31)                                        
 21 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       13 LIAC-MR              1:14.67    1:15.26 BB     
                  35.31     1:15.26 (39.95)                                        
 22 Boutin, Dylan             13 LIAC-MR              1:17.88    1:15.83        
                  34.91     1:15.83 (40.92)                                        
 23 Yu, Ryan                  14 LIAC-MR              1:04.82Y   1:16.73        
                  34.81     1:16.73 (41.92)                                        
 24 Kong, Jason               13 LIAC-MR              1:15.92    1:16.99        
                  37.06     1:16.99 (39.93)                                        
 25 Fayngersh, David N        13 LIAC-MR              1:16.28    1:17.83        
                  36.41     1:17.83 (41.42)                                        
 26 Wu, Tyler                 14 LIAC-MR              1:19.82    1:18.34        
                  35.24     1:18.34 (43.10)                                        
 27 Demaio, Thomas M          13 TVSC-MR              1:15.49    1:19.20        
                  36.44     1:19.20 (42.76)                                        
 28 Cash, Joseph G            13 LIAC-MR              1:19.58    1:19.51        
                  37.27     1:19.51 (42.24)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       NT    1:49.07        
     1) Huh, Thomas M 14                2) Park, Anthony 14               
     3) Kern, Brian G 14                4) Ma, Michael Y 14               
                  26.67       54.53 (27.86)     1:22.31 (27.78)     1:49.07 (26.76)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                       NT    1:52.08        
     1) Santana, Eduardo J 13           2) Chu, Allan 13                  
     3) Boutin, Dylan 13                4) McDonald, Stephen B 14         
                  28.26       56.16 (27.90)     1:23.97 (27.81)     1:52.08 (28.11)
  3 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          1:57.53    1:57.05        
     1) Kravtsov, Andrew A 14           2) Kapp, Bruce E 14               
     3) Geller, Russell 14              4) Kwan, William 14               
                  29.46       59.14 (29.68)     1:28.57 (29.43)     1:57.05 (28.48)
 
Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       NT    2:01.37        
     1) Kern, Brian G 14                2) Chu, Allan 13                  
     3) Santana, Eduardo J 13           4) Ma, Michael Y 14               
                  40.87     1:06.10 (25.23)     1:35.22 (29.12)     2:01.37 (26.15)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                        NT    2:03.73        
     1) Giunta, Noah L 14               2) Buchen, Max H 14               
     3) Vinciguerra, Vincent X 13       4) Londono, Nick G 13             
                  31.79     1:07.58 (35.79)     1:36.85 (29.27)     2:03.73 (26.88)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                       NT    2:08.01        
     1) Boutin, Lucca A 14              2) Fayngersh, David N 13          
     3) Angelou, David J 13             4) Huh, Thomas M 14               
                  33.00     1:09.60 (36.60)     1:41.24 (31.64)     2:08.01 (26.77)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                        NT    2:12.31        
     1) Sloniewsky, Peter A 14          2) Miele, Thomas L 13             
     3) Hall III, Richard D 13          4) Vavalle, Antonio 14            
                  34.30     1:12.36 (38.06)     1:44.40 (32.04)     2:12.31 (27.91)
  5 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          2:18.33    2:13.51        
     1) Kapp, Bruce E 14                2) Kravtsov, Andrew A 14          
     3) Kwan, William 14                4) Geller, Russell 14             
                  35.62     1:10.97 (35.35)     1:43.88 (32.91)     2:13.51 (29.63)
 
Men 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.19  BB 13 Over
 Meet Qualifying:  30.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Golovin, Samuel J         18 BAD-MR                 25.13      25.62 BB     
  2 London, Matthew           16 WY-NJ                  28.50      25.88 BB     
  3 Attenborough, Anthony P   15 FREE-MR                26.50      26.03 BB     
  4 Stukelman, Asher B        17 BAD-MR                 25.81      26.50 BB     
  5 Ma, Brian                 16 LIAC-MR                25.92      26.52 BB     
  6 Kleyer, Max J             17 FREE-MR                26.15      26.60 BB     
  7 Watson, Anthony C         17 LIAC-MR                26.61      26.84 BB     
  8 Sun, Jack Z               16 LIAC-MR                26.82      26.90 BB     
  9 Torres, Christopher J     16 BAD-MR                 27.18      26.91 BB     
  9 Meron, Eli                16 LIAC-MR                26.69      26.91 BB     
 11 Biryukov, Michael D       15 LIAC-MR                27.55      26.99 BB     
 12 Yan, Patrick              15 LIAC-MR                27.68      27.07 BB     
 13 Wu, Kevin                 15 TS-MR                  27.80      27.14 BB     
 14 Lee, Dylan H              16 LIAC-MR                26.37      27.21 BB     
 15 Norris, Timothy M         16 BAD-MR                 27.17      27.31 BB     
 16 Kingsley, Austin M        16 TS-MR                  28.35      27.37 BB     
 17 Ye, Calvin D              15 LIAC-MR                27.38      27.39 BB     
 18 Zeng, Danny               15 LIAC-MR                27.12      27.40 BB     
 19 Yeung, Timothy            17 LIAC-MR                27.17      27.61 BB     
 19 Lee, Joshua S             17 TS-MR                  28.12      27.61 BB     
 21 Attardi, Richard M        16 LIAC-MR                27.43      27.63 BB     
 22 Isles, Ajani              17 BAD-MR                 27.27      27.69 BB     
 23 Richter, Elias S          15 LIAC-MR                26.97      27.74 BB     
 24 Cheng, Terran M           17 LIAC-MR                27.64      27.83 BB     
 24 Gingrass, Zachary K       16 LIAC-MR                27.07      27.83 BB     
 26 Ramirez, Gio A            16 LIAC-MR                27.89      27.84 BB     
 27 Evenko, Nicholas          16 FREE-MR                28.26      27.97 BB     
 28 Pergan III, Chester J     17 TVSC-MR                24.64Y     27.98 BB     
 29 Glinchenko, Michael       15 FREE-MR                28.22      28.02 BB     
 30 Regev, Ari                15 LIAC-MR                27.74      28.13 BB     
 30 Walker, TyQuann S         17 LIAC-MR                26.67      28.13 BB     
 32 DeFranco, Gregory J       15 LIAC-MR                28.49      28.14 BB     
 33 Sodi, Nicolas M           16 LIAC-MR                28.37      28.50 BB     
 34 Mastrocinque, Rudy        15 TS-MR                  29.08      28.60 BB     
 35 Kim, Darren               15 LIAC-MR                27.50      28.70 BB     
 36 Ting, Andrew              15 LIAC-MR                29.06      28.77 BB     
 37 Park, Samuel              15 TS-MR                  29.02      28.84 BB     
 38 Nazareno, Andrew L        17 LIAC-MR                28.63      28.97 BB     
 39 Benenati, John F          16 LIAC-MR                28.53      29.10 BB     
 40 Cheng, Christopher D      15 WY-NJ                  28.84      29.11 BB     
 41 Hicks, Charles G          16 UN-MR                  25.00Y     29.21 BB     
 42 Verma, Austin             15 LIAC-MR                29.35      29.33 BB     
 43 Cellamare, Dylan          16 TS-MR                  25.23Y     29.36 BB     
 44 Shopis, Eric C            16 LIAC-MR                28.03      29.45 BB     
 45 Hussein, Yousef W         15 TS-MR                  29.80      29.50 BB     
 46 Leuly, Shane C            16 IA-MR                  25.25Y     29.56 BB     
 47 Iorio, Jack T             16 TS-MR                  30.15      29.59 BB     
 48 LaDue, Ryan               17 IA-MR                  25.94Y     29.64 BB     
 49 Cash, James P             15 LIAC-MR                29.05      29.66 BB     
 50 Young, Jack H             15 WY-NJ                  30.06      29.90 BB     
 51 Kaufer, Evan A            15 IA-MR                  26.39Y     30.08 BB     
 52 Steele, Alexander C       16 LIAC-MR                29.52      30.40        
 
Men 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:07.09  BB 13 Over
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kleyer, Max J             17 FREE-MR                57.28      57.35 BB     
                  28.16       57.35 (29.19)                                        
  2 Attenborough, Anthony P   15 FREE-MR                57.04      57.43 BB     
                  28.65       57.43 (28.78)                                        
  3 Zeng, Danny               15 LIAC-MR                57.42      57.79 BB     
                  27.97       57.79 (29.82)                                        
  4 Biryukov, Michael D       15 LIAC-MR                56.63      58.29 BB     
                  27.77       58.29 (30.52)                                        
  5 Meron, Eli                16 LIAC-MR                57.70      58.42 BB     
                  27.77       58.42 (30.65)                                        
  6 Sun, Jack Z               16 LIAC-MR              1:00.07      58.59 BB     
                  28.40       58.59 (30.19)                                        
  7 Chun, Min I               16 LIAC-MR              1:00.23      58.91 BB     
                  28.49       58.91 (30.42)                                        
  8 Lee, Dylan H              16 LIAC-MR                56.09      58.98 BB     
                  28.50       58.98 (30.48)                                        
  9 Lee, Joshua S             17 TS-MR                1:00.53      59.15 BB     
                  28.08       59.15 (31.07)                                        
  9 Gingrass, Zachary K       16 LIAC-MR                58.68      59.15 BB     
                  28.54       59.15 (30.61)                                        
 11 Yan, Patrick              15 LIAC-MR                59.81      59.47 BB     
                  28.57       59.47 (30.90)                                        
 11 Evenko, Nicholas          16 FREE-MR              1:00.82      59.47 BB     
                  28.90       59.47 (30.57)                                        
 13 Norris, Timothy M         16 BAD-MR                 49.12Y     59.67 BB     
                  28.53       59.67 (31.14)                                        
 14 Honan, Quin J             15 TVSC-MR                56.93      59.74 BB     
                  27.99       59.74 (31.75)                                        
 15 Cheng, Terran M           17 LIAC-MR              1:00.18      59.76 BB     
                  28.64       59.76 (31.12)                                        
 16 Wu, Kevin                 15 TS-MR                  59.76    1:00.11 BB     
                  28.89     1:00.11 (31.22)                                        
 17 Ye, Calvin D              15 LIAC-MR                59.97    1:00.35 BB     
                  28.74     1:00.35 (31.61)                                        
 18 Watson, Anthony C         17 LIAC-MR                57.32    1:00.37 BB     
                  28.84     1:00.37 (31.53)                                        
 19 Attardi, Richard M        16 LIAC-MR              1:01.99    1:00.60 BB     
                  28.88     1:00.60 (31.72)                                        
 20 Yeung, Timothy            17 LIAC-MR                59.56    1:00.84 BB     
                  29.14     1:00.84 (31.70)                                        
 21 Rosado, Alex P            17 BAD-MR               1:02.24    1:00.99 BB     
                  29.58     1:00.99 (31.41)                                        
 22 Goldberg, Ilan A          15 LIAC-MR                58.72    1:01.02 BB     
                  28.88     1:01.02 (32.14)                                        
 23 Isles, Ajani              17 BAD-MR                 59.94    1:01.42 BB     
                  29.46     1:01.42 (31.96)                                        
 24 Kingsley, Austin M        16 TS-MR                1:00.96    1:01.46 BB     
                  29.39     1:01.46 (32.07)                                        
 25 Leuly, Shane C            16 IA-MR                1:03.94    1:01.67 BB     
                  29.42     1:01.67 (32.25)                                        
 26 Richter, Elias S          15 LIAC-MR              1:00.06    1:01.92 BB     
                  29.34     1:01.92 (32.58)                                        
 27 Ting, Andrew              15 LIAC-MR              1:01.73    1:02.07 BB     
                  29.82     1:02.07 (32.25)                                        
 28 DeFranco, Gregory J       15 LIAC-MR              1:02.15    1:02.08 BB     
                  29.71     1:02.08 (32.37)                                        
 29 Regev, Ari                15 LIAC-MR              1:00.32    1:02.10 BB     
                  29.65     1:02.10 (32.45)                                        
 30 Ma, Brian                 16 LIAC-MR              1:00.61    1:02.21 BB     
                  29.79     1:02.21 (32.42)                                        
 31 Ramirez, Gio A            16 LIAC-MR              1:02.04    1:02.33 BB     
                  29.88     1:02.33 (32.45)                                        
 32 Sodi, Nicolas M           16 LIAC-MR              1:00.34    1:02.41 BB     
                  29.92     1:02.41 (32.49)                                        
 33 Park, Samuel              15 TS-MR                1:02.70    1:02.54 BB     
                  29.84     1:02.54 (32.70)                                        
 33 Walker, TyQuann S         17 LIAC-MR                59.72    1:02.54 BB     
                  30.02     1:02.54 (32.52)                                        
 35 Kim, Darren               15 LIAC-MR              1:02.00    1:03.01 BB     
                  29.78     1:03.01 (33.23)                                        
 36 Cody, Christopher M       16 IA-MR                  55.02Y   1:03.14 BB     
                  30.35     1:03.14 (32.79)                                        
 37 Cheng, Christopher D      15 WY-NJ                1:04.98    1:03.18 BB     
                  30.76     1:03.18 (32.42)                                        
 38 Nazareno, Andrew L        17 LIAC-MR              1:02.82    1:03.20 BB     
                  30.67     1:03.20 (32.53)                                        
 39 Kaufer, Evan A            15 IA-MR                  55.59Y   1:03.33 BB     
                  30.64     1:03.33 (32.69)                                        
 40 Veit, Brian J             16 TVSC-MR              1:05.66    1:03.35 BB     
                  30.23     1:03.35 (33.12)                                        
 41 Hicks, Charles G          16 UN-MR                1:04.62    1:03.50 BB     
                  30.44     1:03.50 (33.06)                                        
 41 Cash, James P             15 LIAC-MR              1:03.61    1:03.50 BB     
                  30.39     1:03.50 (33.11)                                        
 43 Glinchenko, Michael       15 FREE-MR              1:02.72    1:04.33 BB     
                  31.14     1:04.33 (33.19)                                        
 44 Cellamare, Dylan          16 TS-MR                1:03.36    1:04.36 BB     
                  31.21     1:04.36 (33.15)                                        
 45 Albright, Keane K         15 LIAC-MR              1:00.32    1:04.51 BB     
                  29.92     1:04.51 (34.59)                                        
 46 Martillo, Daniel A        17 IA-MR                  58.17Y   1:05.15 BB     
                  31.50     1:05.15 (33.65)                                        
 47 Steele, Alexander C       16 LIAC-MR              1:04.40    1:05.23 BB     
                  30.55     1:05.23 (34.68)                                        
 48 Shopis, Eric C            16 LIAC-MR                58.71    1:05.36 BB     
                  31.15     1:05.36 (34.21)                                        
 49 Verma, Austin             15 LIAC-MR              1:01.24    1:05.40 BB     
                  30.13     1:05.40 (35.27)                                        
 50 Benenati, John F          16 LIAC-MR              1:02.31    1:05.53 BB     
                  29.88     1:05.53 (35.65)                                        
 51 Iorio, Jack T             16 TS-MR                1:05.25    1:05.74 BB     
                  31.46     1:05.74 (34.28)                                        
 52 Hussein, Yousef W         15 TS-MR                1:06.60    1:05.80 BB     
                  30.99     1:05.80 (34.81)                                        
 53 LaDue, Ryan               17 IA-MR                  56.31Y   1:05.96 BB     
                  31.67     1:05.96 (34.29)                                        
 54 Chan, Matthew S           18 TVSC-MR              1:05.90    1:06.12 BB     
                  31.84     1:06.12 (34.28)                                        
 55 Braunreuther, Thomas      15 LIAC-MR              1:08.98    1:11.72        
                  33.44     1:11.72 (38.28)                                        
 
Men 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:26.09  BB 13 Over
 Meet Qualifying:  2:26.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Biryukov, Michael D       15 LIAC-MR              2:03.46    2:07.12 BB     
                  29.62     1:01.87 (32.25)     1:34.57 (32.70)     2:07.12 (32.55)
  2 Yeung, Timothy            17 LIAC-MR              2:05.81    2:07.69 BB     
                  29.49     1:01.80 (32.31)     1:35.23 (33.43)     2:07.69 (32.46)
  3 Lee, Joshua S             17 TS-MR                2:11.47    2:08.90 BB     
                  29.47     1:02.31 (32.84)     1:35.80 (33.49)     2:08.90 (33.10)
  4 Zeng, Danny               15 LIAC-MR              2:09.84    2:09.68 BB     
                  29.42     1:01.89 (32.47)     1:35.99 (34.10)     2:09.68 (33.69)
  5 Golovin, Samuel J         18 BAD-MR               2:05.89    2:09.79 BB     
                  29.68     1:02.47 (32.79)     1:36.49 (34.02)     2:09.79 (33.30)
  6 Regev, Ari                15 LIAC-MR              2:06.39    2:10.09 BB     
                  29.77     1:02.66 (32.89)     1:36.08 (33.42)     2:10.09 (34.01)
  7 Chun, Min I               16 LIAC-MR              2:06.22    2:10.32 BB     
                  30.12     1:03.19 (33.07)     1:36.80 (33.61)     2:10.32 (33.52)
  8 Ye, Calvin D              15 LIAC-MR              2:09.49    2:10.81 BB     
                  30.05     1:02.90 (32.85)     1:37.27 (34.37)     2:10.81 (33.54)
  9 Torres, Christopher J     16 BAD-MR               2:10.24    2:11.27 BB     
                  29.86     1:03.63 (33.77)     1:38.15 (34.52)     2:11.27 (33.12)
 10 Kingsley, Austin M        16 TS-MR                2:20.33    2:12.74 BB     
                  30.30     1:03.57 (33.27)     1:38.97 (35.40)     2:12.74 (33.77)
 11 Ramirez, Gio A            16 LIAC-MR              2:08.57    2:13.17 BB     
                  30.17     1:03.47 (33.30)     1:37.85 (34.38)     2:13.17 (35.32)
 12 Meron, Eli                16 LIAC-MR              2:08.42    2:13.34 BB     
                  30.52     1:04.07 (33.55)     1:38.41 (34.34)     2:13.34 (34.93)
 13 Nazareno, Andrew L        17 LIAC-MR              2:16.29    2:14.87 BB     
                  31.10     1:05.90 (34.80)     1:40.82 (34.92)     2:14.87 (34.05)
 14 Walsh, T.J.               15 WY-NJ                2:19.44    2:15.29 BB     
                  31.21     1:05.42 (34.21)     1:40.93 (35.51)     2:15.29 (34.36)
 15 Park, Samuel              15 TS-MR                2:16.32    2:15.44 BB     
                  31.14     1:06.07 (34.93)     1:40.53 (34.46)     2:15.44 (34.91)
 16 Isles, Ajani              17 BAD-MR               2:15.07    2:16.26 BB     
                  31.11     1:05.33 (34.22)     1:41.88 (36.55)     2:16.26 (34.38)
 17 Kaufer, Evan A            15 IA-MR                2:22.41    2:16.38 BB     
                  31.11     1:05.68 (34.57)     1:41.56 (35.88)     2:16.38 (34.82)
 18 Ting, Andrew              15 LIAC-MR              2:17.01    2:16.46 BB     
                  31.43     1:06.29 (34.86)     1:42.44 (36.15)     2:16.46 (34.02)
 19 Mastrocinque, Rudy        15 TS-MR                2:16.84    2:16.56 BB     
                  31.71     1:06.71 (35.00)     1:42.32 (35.61)     2:16.56 (34.24)
 20 Pergan III, Chester J     17 TVSC-MR              2:09.63    2:16.59 BB     
                  29.48     1:03.19 (33.71)     1:39.88 (36.69)     2:16.59 (36.71)
 21 Sodi, Nicolas M           16 LIAC-MR              2:13.36    2:16.81 BB     
                  30.41     1:05.32 (34.91)     1:41.53 (36.21)     2:16.81 (35.28)
 22 Hicks, Charles G          16 UN-MR                2:13.37    2:16.82 BB     
                  32.15     1:06.72 (34.57)     1:42.06 (35.34)     2:16.82 (34.76)
 23 DeFranco, Gregory J       15 LIAC-MR              2:16.85    2:17.22 BB     
                  31.01     1:06.00 (34.99)     1:41.84 (35.84)     2:17.22 (35.38)
 24 Leuly, Shane C            16 IA-MR                2:16.04    2:17.98 BB     
                  30.63     1:05.23 (34.60)     1:41.73 (36.50)     2:17.98 (36.25)
 25 Cellamare, Dylan          16 TS-MR                2:20.29    2:18.48 BB     
                  32.21     1:07.21 (35.00)     1:43.74 (36.53)     2:18.48 (34.74)
 26 Walker, TyQuann S         17 LIAC-MR              2:13.79    2:18.63 BB     
                  30.57     1:04.75 (34.18)     1:41.58 (36.83)     2:18.63 (37.05)
 27 O'Sullivan, Oisin M       16 TVSC-MR              2:09.29    2:19.98 BB     
                  30.58     1:06.03 (35.45)     1:43.99 (37.96)     2:19.98 (35.99)
 28 Shopis, Eric C            16 LIAC-MR              2:16.86    2:20.98 BB     
                  31.77     1:07.14 (35.37)     1:44.76 (37.62)     2:20.98 (36.22)
 29 Iorio, Jack T             16 TS-MR                2:19.01    2:21.12 BB     
                  32.29     1:08.03 (35.74)     1:44.43 (36.40)     2:21.12 (36.69)
 30 Cash, James P             15 LIAC-MR              2:16.52    2:21.22 BB     
                  31.22     1:07.41 (36.19)     1:45.15 (37.74)     2:21.22 (36.07)
 31 Albright, Keane K         15 LIAC-MR              2:16.18    2:22.25 BB     
                  30.90     1:06.23 (35.33)     1:44.71 (38.48)     2:22.25 (37.54)
 32 Ma, Brian                 16 LIAC-MR              2:16.58    2:22.35 BB     
                  31.71     1:07.70 (35.99)     1:45.72 (38.02)     2:22.35 (36.63)
 33 Glinchenko, Michael       15 FREE-MR              2:21.53    2:23.00 BB     
                  32.56     1:09.30 (36.74)     1:46.40 (37.10)     2:23.00 (36.60)
 34 Martillo, Daniel A        17 IA-MR                2:04.62Y   2:24.37 BB     
                  32.94     1:09.71 (36.77)     1:47.56 (37.85)     2:24.37 (36.81)
 35 Steele, Alexander C       16 LIAC-MR              2:22.14    2:24.48 BB     
                  31.68     1:07.93 (36.25)     1:46.30 (38.37)     2:24.48 (38.18)
 36 Verma, Austin             15 LIAC-MR              2:17.94    2:24.75 BB     
                  31.41     1:07.28 (35.87)     1:45.30 (38.02)     2:24.75 (39.45)
 37 LaDue, Ryan               17 IA-MR                2:24.09    2:25.25 BB     
                  32.49     1:10.35 (37.86)     1:49.82 (39.47)     2:25.25 (35.43)
 38 Benenati, John F          16 LIAC-MR              2:14.76    2:25.67 BB     
                  31.50     1:08.14 (36.64)     1:46.42 (38.28)     2:25.67 (39.25)
 39 Attardi, Richard M        16 LIAC-MR              2:12.70    2:26.98        
                  30.96     1:07.82 (36.86)     1:47.79 (39.97)     2:26.98 (39.19)
 40 Braunreuther, Thomas      15 LIAC-MR              2:35.14    2:43.94        
                  35.00     1:16.55 (41.55)     2:00.38 (43.83)     2:43.94 (43.56)
 
Men 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:14.69  BB 13 Over
 Meet Qualifying:  1:14.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kleyer, Max J             17 FREE-MR              1:02.65    1:02.68 BB     
                  30.47     1:02.68 (32.21)                                        
  2 Lopez, Justen J           16 LIAC-MR              1:05.34    1:05.83 BB     
                  32.07     1:05.83 (33.76)                                        
  3 Chun, Min I               16 LIAC-MR              1:06.61    1:07.12 BB     
                  33.07     1:07.12 (34.05)                                        
  4 Wu, Kevin                 15 TS-MR                1:09.29    1:08.06 BB     
                  33.29     1:08.06 (34.77)                                        
  5 Biryukov, Michael D       15 LIAC-MR              1:07.42    1:08.43 BB     
                  33.00     1:08.43 (35.43)                                        
  6 Pergan III, Chester J     17 TVSC-MR              1:02.35    1:08.73 BB     
                  32.47     1:08.73 (36.26)                                        
  7 Ye, Calvin D              15 LIAC-MR              1:08.04    1:08.88 BB     
                  33.61     1:08.88 (35.27)                                        
  8 Isles, Ajani              17 BAD-MR               1:07.38    1:09.85 BB     
                  34.14     1:09.85 (35.71)                                        
  9 Zeng, Danny               15 LIAC-MR              1:08.37    1:09.90 BB     
                  34.02     1:09.90 (35.88)                                        
 10 Hicks, Charles G          16 UN-MR                1:09.60    1:10.35 BB     
                  34.28     1:10.35 (36.07)                                        
 11 Evenko, Nicholas          16 FREE-MR                58.81Y   1:10.38 BB     
                  34.50     1:10.38 (35.88)                                        
 12 Gingrass, Zachary K       16 LIAC-MR              1:07.64    1:10.70 BB     
                  33.92     1:10.70 (36.78)                                        
 13 Kingsley, Austin M        16 TS-MR                1:11.45    1:11.33 BB     
                  34.03     1:11.33 (37.30)                                        
 14 Lee, Joshua S             17 TS-MR                1:12.42    1:11.44 BB     
                  34.35     1:11.44 (37.09)                                        
 15 Albright, Keane K         15 LIAC-MR              1:09.31    1:11.95 BB     
                  35.07     1:11.95 (36.88)                                        
 16 Norris, Timothy M         16 BAD-MR                 55.83Y   1:12.51 BB     
                  35.50     1:12.51 (37.01)                                        
 17 Shopis, Eric C            16 LIAC-MR              1:05.52    1:12.72 BB     
                  35.66     1:12.72 (37.06)                                        
 18 Walsh, T.J.               15 WY-NJ                1:14.47    1:12.92 BB     
                  35.60     1:12.92 (37.32)                                        
 19 Yan, Patrick              15 LIAC-MR              1:09.42    1:13.13 BB     
                  35.50     1:13.13 (37.63)                                        
 20 Ramirez, Gio A            16 LIAC-MR              1:08.04    1:13.34 BB     
                  35.27     1:13.34 (38.07)                                        
 21 Ting, Andrew              15 LIAC-MR              1:12.66    1:13.39 BB     
                  35.94     1:13.39 (37.45)                                        
 22 Nazareno, Andrew L        17 LIAC-MR              1:13.29    1:13.58 BB     
                  35.85     1:13.58 (37.73)                                        
 23 Torres, Christopher J     16 BAD-MR               1:09.35    1:14.18 BB     
                  36.37     1:14.18 (37.81)                                        
 24 Meron, Eli                16 LIAC-MR              1:11.43    1:15.10        
                  36.25     1:15.10 (38.85)                                        
 25 Verma, Austin             15 LIAC-MR              1:02.61Y   1:15.25        
                  36.81     1:15.25 (38.44)                                        
 26 Cellamare, Dylan          16 TS-MR                1:02.70Y   1:16.03        
                  38.34     1:16.03 (37.69)                                        
 27 Leuly, Shane C            16 IA-MR                1:14.39    1:16.04        
                  37.30     1:16.04 (38.74)                                        
 28 LaDue, Ryan               17 IA-MR                1:14.14    1:16.53        
                  37.28     1:16.53 (39.25)                                        
 29 Young, Jack H             15 WY-NJ                1:02.41Y   1:17.50        
                  37.53     1:17.50 (39.97)                                        
 30 Mastrocinque, Rudy        15 TS-MR                1:02.59Y   1:18.40        
                  38.38     1:18.40 (40.02)                                        
 31 Cash, James P             15 LIAC-MR              1:17.06    1:20.36        
                  38.59     1:20.36 (41.77)                                        
 
Men 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:41.39  BB 13 Over
 Meet Qualifying:  2:41.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kleyer, Max J             17 FREE-MR              2:16.24    2:21.11 BB     
                  32.50     1:07.42 (34.92)     1:44.15 (36.73)     2:21.11 (36.96)
  2 Chun, Min I               16 LIAC-MR              2:22.41    2:24.12 BB     
                  34.67     1:11.27 (36.60)     1:48.15 (36.88)     2:24.12 (35.97)
  3 Lopez, Justen J           16 LIAC-MR              2:21.27    2:24.40 BB     
                  33.39     1:09.33 (35.94)     1:47.07 (37.74)     2:24.40 (37.33)
  4 Wu, Kevin                 15 TS-MR                2:27.73    2:27.29 BB     
                  34.22     1:11.64 (37.42)     1:50.27 (38.63)     2:27.29 (37.02)
  5 Yan, Patrick              15 LIAC-MR              2:29.89    2:28.47 BB     
                  34.60     1:11.99 (37.39)     1:50.60 (38.61)     2:28.47 (37.87)
  6 Sodi, Nicolas M           16 LIAC-MR              2:30.65    2:28.79 BB     
                  35.25     1:13.13 (37.88)     1:51.40 (38.27)     2:28.79 (37.39)
  7 Attenborough, Anthony P   15 FREE-MR              2:28.48    2:28.83 BB     
                  35.97     1:14.04 (38.07)     1:52.56 (38.52)     2:28.83 (36.27)
  8 Goldberg, Ilan A          15 LIAC-MR              2:16.42    2:29.24 BB     
                  32.92     1:10.07 (37.15)     1:50.11 (40.04)     2:29.24 (39.13)
  9 Hicks, Charles G          16 UN-MR                2:30.09    2:30.66 BB     
                  36.36     1:14.53 (38.17)     1:53.23 (38.70)     2:30.66 (37.43)
 10 Regev, Ari                15 LIAC-MR              2:32.34    2:31.53 BB     
                  35.76     1:14.25 (38.49)     1:53.21 (38.96)     2:31.53 (38.32)
 11 Biryukov, Michael D       15 LIAC-MR              2:23.03    2:32.27 BB     
                  34.93     1:13.32 (38.39)     1:53.00 (39.68)     2:32.27 (39.27)
 12 Shopis, Eric C            16 LIAC-MR              2:25.20    2:33.45 BB     
                  37.57     1:16.97 (39.40)     1:55.83 (38.86)     2:33.45 (37.62)
 13 Zeng, Danny               15 LIAC-MR              2:37.69    2:34.29 BB     
                  37.03     1:16.33 (39.30)     1:55.85 (39.52)     2:34.29 (38.44)
 14 Gingrass, Zachary K       16 LIAC-MR              2:27.58    2:34.63 BB     
                  35.67     1:13.72 (38.05)     1:53.90 (40.18)     2:34.63 (40.73)
 15 Albright, Keane K         15 LIAC-MR              2:27.41    2:35.60 BB     
                  36.04     1:15.04 (39.00)     1:55.55 (40.51)     2:35.60 (40.05)
 16 Ramirez, Gio A            16 LIAC-MR              2:29.69    2:35.94 BB     
                  36.04     1:15.47 (39.43)     1:55.20 (39.73)     2:35.94 (40.74)
 17 Veit, Brian J             16 TVSC-MR              2:38.83    2:36.12 BB     
                  36.70     1:16.45 (39.75)     1:57.06 (40.61)     2:36.12 (39.06)
 18 Nazareno, Andrew L        17 LIAC-MR              2:37.07    2:36.58 BB     
                  36.76     1:16.04 (39.28)     1:56.75 (40.71)     2:36.58 (39.83)
 19 Norris, Timothy M         16 BAD-MR               2:36.90    2:36.67 BB     
                  37.28     1:17.18 (39.90)     1:58.45 (41.27)     2:36.67 (38.22)
 20 Evenko, Nicholas          16 FREE-MR              2:37.46    2:37.66 BB     
                  38.89     1:19.46 (40.57)     1:59.96 (40.50)     2:37.66 (37.70)
 21 Kingsley, Austin M        16 TS-MR                2:40.27    2:38.05 BB     
                  35.73     1:17.13 (41.40)     2:00.05 (42.92)     2:38.05 (38.00)
 22 Ting, Andrew              15 LIAC-MR              2:37.81    2:39.30 BB     
                  38.61     1:19.61 (41.00)     2:00.08 (40.47)     2:39.30 (39.22)
 23 Steele, Alexander C       16 LIAC-MR              2:34.80    2:39.60 BB     
                  36.40     1:16.91 (40.51)     1:59.15 (42.24)     2:39.60 (40.45)
 24 Ma, Brian                 16 LIAC-MR              2:39.46    2:40.12 BB     
                  38.11     1:18.79 (40.68)     2:00.80 (42.01)     2:40.12 (39.32)
 25 Lee, Joshua S             17 TS-MR                2:10.67Y   2:40.18 BB     
                  38.08     1:18.84 (40.76)     1:59.35 (40.51)     2:40.18 (40.83)
 26 Verma, Austin             15 LIAC-MR              2:36.58    2:41.01 BB     
                  36.53     1:16.66 (40.13)     1:58.42 (41.76)     2:41.01 (42.59)
 27 Leuly, Shane C            16 IA-MR                2:36.68    2:42.04        
                  37.63     1:18.23 (40.60)     2:00.92 (42.69)     2:42.04 (41.12)
 28 Cash, James P             15 LIAC-MR              2:43.44    2:43.64        
                  38.89     1:20.55 (41.66)     2:02.53 (41.98)     2:43.64 (41.11)
 29 Cody, Christopher M       16 IA-MR                2:16.49Y   2:44.67        
                  37.91     1:18.29 (40.38)     2:01.54 (43.25)     2:44.67 (43.13)
 30 Walker, TyQuann S         17 LIAC-MR              2:15.52Y   2:45.83        
                  37.73     1:18.94 (41.21)     2:02.70 (43.76)     2:45.83 (43.13)
 31 Meron, Eli                16 LIAC-MR              2:40.86    2:46.43        
                  40.09     1:21.34 (41.25)     2:04.55 (43.21)     2:46.43 (41.88)
 32 LaDue, Ryan               17 IA-MR                2:14.32Y   2:47.51        
                  38.21     1:20.88 (42.67)     2:05.80 (44.92)     2:47.51 (41.71)
 33 DeFranco, Gregory J       15 LIAC-MR              2:46.26    2:51.37        
                  39.33   2:51.37 (2:12.04)                                        
 34 Attardi, Richard M        16 LIAC-MR              2:40.76    2:52.08        
                  39.72     1:22.86 (43.14)     2:08.74 (45.88)     2:52.08 (43.34)
 35 Benenati, John F          16 LIAC-MR              2:49.38    2:52.70        
                  39.01     1:22.13 (43.12)     2:08.13 (46.00)     2:52.70 (44.57)
 36 Braunreuther, Thomas      15 LIAC-MR              2:41.39    3:12.39        
                  44.40     1:33.20 (48.80)   3:12.39 (1:39.19)                    
 -- Ye, Calvin D              15 LIAC-MR              2:26.62         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  34.21     1:11.19 (36.98)     1:49.17 (37.98)          DQ (38.00)
 
Men 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:23.49  BB 13 Over
 Meet Qualifying:  1:23.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Justen J           16 LIAC-MR              1:07.46    1:09.76 BB     
                  33.42     1:09.76 (36.34)                                        
  2 Kim, Darren               15 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:11.11 BB     
                  34.00     1:11.11 (37.11)                                        
  3 Attenborough, Anthony P   15 FREE-MR              1:11.25    1:12.44 BB     
                  34.47     1:12.44 (37.97)                                        
  4 Richter, Elias S          15 LIAC-MR              1:12.00    1:13.38 BB     
                  33.58     1:13.38 (39.80)                                        
  5 Lee, Dylan H              16 LIAC-MR              1:10.11    1:13.79 BB     
                  34.55     1:13.79 (39.24)                                        
  6 Cheng, Terran M           17 LIAC-MR              1:11.82    1:15.82 BB     
                  35.81     1:15.82 (40.01)                                        
  7 Chun, Min I               16 LIAC-MR              1:10.69    1:16.13 BB     
                  36.12     1:16.13 (40.01)                                        
  8 Watson, Anthony C         17 LIAC-MR              1:16.02    1:16.22 BB     
                  36.30     1:16.22 (39.92)                                        
  9 Wu, Kevin                 15 TS-MR                1:16.42    1:16.23 BB     
                  36.37     1:16.23 (39.86)                                        
 10 Park, Samuel              15 TS-MR                1:17.26    1:17.44 BB     
                  36.66     1:17.44 (40.78)                                        
 10 Steele, Alexander C       16 LIAC-MR              1:15.82    1:17.44 BB     
                  35.73     1:17.44 (41.71)                                        
 12 Sun, Jack Z               16 LIAC-MR              1:17.49    1:17.46 BB     
                  35.96     1:17.46 (41.50)                                        
 13 Stukelman, Asher B        17 BAD-MR               1:21.18    1:17.99 BB     
                  37.35     1:17.99 (40.64)                                        
 14 Ma, Brian                 16 LIAC-MR              1:16.37    1:19.02 BB     
                  37.24     1:19.02 (41.78)                                        
 15 Attardi, Richard M        16 LIAC-MR              1:17.55    1:20.00 BB     
                  36.79     1:20.00 (43.21)                                        
 16 Walker, TyQuann S         17 LIAC-MR              1:15.11    1:20.62 BB     
                  38.06     1:20.62 (42.56)                                        
 17 Gingrass, Zachary K       16 LIAC-MR              1:17.47    1:21.06 BB     
                  37.35     1:21.06 (43.71)                                        
 18 O'Sullivan, Oisin M       16 TVSC-MR              1:16.49    1:21.33 BB     
                  37.02     1:21.33 (44.31)                                        
 19 Norris, Timothy M         16 BAD-MR               1:10.71Y   1:21.52 BB     
                  38.47     1:21.52 (43.05)                                        
 20 Hussein, Yousef W         15 TS-MR                1:22.63    1:21.83 BB     
                  38.03     1:21.83 (43.80)                                        
 21 Yan, Patrick              15 LIAC-MR              1:16.01    1:22.38 BB     
                  38.44     1:22.38 (43.94)                                        
 22 Glinchenko, Michael       15 FREE-MR              1:21.63    1:23.26 BB     
                  40.79     1:23.26 (42.47)                                        
 23 Young, Jack H             15 WY-NJ                1:22.38    1:23.41 BB     
                  38.86     1:23.41 (44.55)                                        
 24 Cheng, Christopher D      15 WY-NJ                1:10.87Y   1:23.69        
                  40.81     1:23.69 (42.88)                                        
 25 Regev, Ari                15 LIAC-MR              1:26.01    1:24.86        
                  40.34     1:24.86 (44.52)                                        
 26 DeFranco, Gregory J       15 LIAC-MR              1:22.26    1:25.80        
 27 Benenati, John F          16 LIAC-MR              1:22.95    1:27.70        
                  40.16     1:27.70 (47.54)                                        
 28 Braunreuther, Thomas      15 LIAC-MR              1:27.34    1:30.14        
                  42.36     1:30.14 (47.78)                                        
 29 Albright, Keane K         15 LIAC-MR              1:30.14    1:33.90        
                  43.25     1:33.90 (50.65)                                        
 
Men 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:11.79  BB 13 Over
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kleyer, Max J             17 FREE-MR              1:03.69    1:03.94 BB     
                  30.59     1:03.94 (33.35)                                        
  2 Lee, Dylan H              16 LIAC-MR              1:01.91    1:04.13 BB     
                  30.48     1:04.13 (33.65)                                        
  3 Cheng, Terran M           17 LIAC-MR              1:06.69    1:04.24 BB     
                  29.98     1:04.24 (34.26)                                        
  3 Lee, Joshua S             17 TS-MR                1:04.60    1:04.24 BB     
                  30.52     1:04.24 (33.72)                                        
  5 Watson, Anthony C         17 LIAC-MR                54.66Y   1:04.49 BB     
                  29.45     1:04.49 (35.04)                                        
  6 Ye, Calvin D              15 LIAC-MR              1:05.19    1:05.15 BB     
                  30.04     1:05.15 (35.11)                                        
  7 Zeng, Danny               15 LIAC-MR              1:07.02    1:05.32 BB     
                  30.60     1:05.32 (34.72)                                        
  8 Kim, Darren               15 LIAC-MR              1:08.00    1:05.95 BB     
                  30.12     1:05.95 (35.83)                                        
  9 Lopez, Justen J           16 LIAC-MR              1:05.32    1:06.65 BB     
                  30.22     1:06.65 (36.43)                                        
 10 Yeung, Timothy            17 LIAC-MR              1:07.51    1:07.01 BB     
                  31.72     1:07.01 (35.29)                                        
 11 Meron, Eli                16 LIAC-MR              1:05.16    1:07.23 BB     
                  32.14     1:07.23 (35.09)                                        
 12 Evenko, Nicholas          16 FREE-MR              1:07.72    1:07.49 BB     
                  31.80     1:07.49 (35.69)                                        
 13 Kaufer, Evan A            15 IA-MR                1:11.53    1:07.53 BB     
                  31.69     1:07.53 (35.84)                                        
 14 Cellamare, Dylan          16 TS-MR                1:06.46    1:07.60 BB     
                  32.28     1:07.60 (35.32)                                        
 15 Ting, Andrew              15 LIAC-MR              1:07.56    1:07.68 BB     
                  31.80     1:07.68 (35.88)                                        
 16 Rosado, Alex P            17 BAD-MR               1:00.16Y   1:08.15 BB     
                  32.08     1:08.15 (36.07)                                        
 17 Regev, Ari                15 LIAC-MR              1:05.50    1:08.25 BB     
                  31.50     1:08.25 (36.75)                                        
 18 Attenborough, Anthony P   15 FREE-MR              1:06.06    1:08.38 BB     
                  32.14     1:08.38 (36.24)                                        
 19 Yan, Patrick              15 LIAC-MR              1:06.19    1:08.42 BB     
                  31.80     1:08.42 (36.62)                                        
 20 Isles, Ajani              17 BAD-MR               1:09.12    1:08.45 BB     
                  30.57     1:08.45 (37.88)                                        
 21 Chun, Min I               16 LIAC-MR              1:08.00    1:08.47 BB     
                  31.46     1:08.47 (37.01)                                        
 22 Ma, Brian                 16 LIAC-MR              1:06.07    1:08.81 BB     
                  31.14     1:08.81 (37.67)                                        
 23 Wu, Kevin                 15 TS-MR                1:06.84    1:08.97 BB     
                  32.52     1:08.97 (36.45)                                        
 24 Park, Samuel              15 TS-MR                1:08.65    1:10.01 BB     
                  32.31     1:10.01 (37.70)                                        
 25 Kingsley, Austin M        16 TS-MR                1:09.82    1:10.24 BB     
                  31.46     1:10.24 (38.78)                                        
 26 Nazareno, Andrew L        17 LIAC-MR              1:07.98    1:10.78 BB     
                  32.53     1:10.78 (38.25)                                        
 27 Ramirez, Gio A            16 LIAC-MR              1:05.33    1:11.10 BB     
                  32.42     1:11.10 (38.68)                                        
 28 LaDue, Ryan               17 IA-MR                  59.17Y   1:11.24 BB     
                  33.00     1:11.24 (38.24)                                        
 29 Walker, TyQuann S         17 LIAC-MR              1:06.00    1:11.27 BB     
                  32.34     1:11.27 (38.93)                                        
 30 Cheng, Christopher D      15 WY-NJ                1:01.81Y   1:11.76 BB     
                  34.11     1:11.76 (37.65)                                        
 31 Sun, Jack Z               16 LIAC-MR              1:07.07    1:12.02        
                  33.20     1:12.02 (38.82)                                        
 32 Richter, Elias S          15 LIAC-MR              1:07.40    1:12.75        
                  32.95     1:12.75 (39.80)                                        
 33 Hicks, Charles G          16 UN-MR                1:00.59Y   1:12.82        
                  34.34     1:12.82 (38.48)                                        
 34 Chan, Matthew S           18 TVSC-MR                58.85Y   1:13.23        
                  34.02     1:13.23 (39.21)                                        
 35 Veit, Brian J             16 TVSC-MR              1:02.82Y   1:13.48        
                  34.46     1:13.48 (39.02)                                        
 36 Sodi, Nicolas M           16 LIAC-MR              1:14.54    1:14.97        
                  34.23     1:14.97 (40.74)                                        
 37 Albright, Keane K         15 LIAC-MR              1:08.90    1:15.26        
                  32.62     1:15.26 (42.64)                                        
 38 Leuly, Shane C            16 IA-MR                1:01.08Y   1:15.48        
                  34.65     1:15.48 (40.83)                                        
 39 Goldberg, Ilan A          15 LIAC-MR              1:09.52    1:15.60        
 40 Cash, James P             15 LIAC-MR              1:12.73Y   1:16.08        
                  34.42     1:16.08 (41.66)                                        
 41 Verma, Austin             15 LIAC-MR              1:11.50    1:17.15        
                  33.45     1:17.15 (43.70)                                        
 42 Gingrass, Zachary K       16 LIAC-MR              1:02.97Y   1:17.20        
                  35.15     1:17.20 (42.05)                                        
 43 Steele, Alexander C       16 LIAC-MR              1:22.76    1:19.64        
                  36.53     1:19.64 (43.11)                                        
 44 Shopis, Eric C            16 LIAC-MR              1:18.40    1:21.26        
                  37.24     1:21.26 (44.02)                                        
 45 Braunreuther, Thomas      15 LIAC-MR              1:11.79    1:28.46        
                  39.16     1:28.46 (49.30)                                        
 46 Benenati, John F          16 LIAC-MR              1:14.27Y   1:29.32        
                  39.01     1:29.32 (50.31)                                        
 -- Attardi, Richard M        16 LIAC-MR              1:05.70         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  29.81          DQ (38.35)                                        
 
Men 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       NT    1:45.41        
     1) Ma, Brian 16                    2) Lee, Dylan H 16                
     3) Chun, Min I 16                  4) Watson, Anthony C 17           
                  25.92       52.52 (26.60)     1:18.79 (26.27)     1:45.41 (26.62)
  2 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          1:49.13    1:46.64        
     1) Attenborough, Anthony P 15      2) Glinchenko, Michael 15         
     3) Evenko, Nicholas 16             4) Kleyer, Max J 17               
                  26.06       53.78 (27.72)     1:21.01 (27.23)     1:46.64 (25.63)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                       NT    1:47.80        
     1) Walker, TyQuann S 17            2) Meron, Eli 16                  
     3) Zeng, Danny 15                  4) Albright, Keane K 15           
                  27.07       53.76 (26.69)     1:20.25 (26.49)     1:47.80 (27.55)
 
Men 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          2:08.91    1:58.12        
     1) Kleyer, Max J 17                2) Attenborough, Anthony P 15     
     3) Evenko, Nicholas 16             4) Glinchenko, Michael 15         
                  29.33     1:01.73 (32.40)     1:30.87 (29.14)     1:58.12 (27.25)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       NT    1:58.56        
     1) Lopez, Justen J 16              2) Lee, Dylan H 16                
     3) Cheng, Terran M 17              4) Biryukov, Michael D 15         
                  30.25     1:04.11 (33.86)     1:32.67 (28.56)     1:58.56 (25.89)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                       NT    2:02.11        
     1) Gingrass, Zachary K 16          2) Chun, Min I 16                 
     3) Walker, TyQuann S 17            4) Ma, Brian 16                   
                  32.32     1:06.87 (34.55)     1:35.72 (28.85)     2:02.11 (26.39)
 
Men 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:24.09  BB 13 Over
 Meet Qualifying:  5:24.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maierle, Ryan A           17 BAD-MR               4:09.20    4:18.61 BB     
                  28.73     1:00.41 (31.68)     1:32.94 (32.53)     2:05.83 (32.89)
        2:39.10 (33.27)     3:12.41 (33.31)     3:46.00 (33.59)     4:18.61 (32.61)
  2 Chu, Allan                13 LIAC-MR              4:36.39    4:26.10 BB     
                  29.92     1:02.52 (32.60)     1:36.29 (33.77)     2:10.34 (34.05)
        2:44.45 (34.11)     3:18.56 (34.11)     3:52.70 (34.14)     4:26.10 (33.40)
  3 Stukelman, Asher B        17 BAD-MR               4:16.86    4:26.75 BB     
                  29.99     1:02.37 (32.38)     1:35.94 (33.57)     2:09.81 (33.87)
        2:44.16 (34.35)     3:18.33 (34.17)     3:53.87 (35.54)     4:26.75 (32.88)
  4 Biryukov, Michael D       15 LIAC-MR              4:22.66    4:28.16 BB     
                  30.04     1:03.21 (33.17)     1:37.22 (34.01)     2:11.32 (34.10)
        2:45.62 (34.30)     3:20.55 (34.93)     3:54.88 (34.33)     4:28.16 (33.28)
  5 Ma, Michael Y             14 LIAC-MR              4:29.88    4:28.21 BB     
                  30.05     1:02.63 (32.58)     1:36.74 (34.11)     2:11.12 (34.38)
        2:45.76 (34.64)     3:20.95 (35.19)     3:55.21 (34.26)     4:28.21 (33.00)
  6 Santana, Eduardo J        13 LIAC-MR              4:33.04    4:28.62 BB     
                  29.77     1:02.47 (32.70)     1:36.31 (33.84)     2:10.25 (33.94)
        2:44.94 (34.69)     3:18.96 (34.02)     3:53.98 (35.02)     4:28.62 (34.64)
  7 Regev, Ari                15 LIAC-MR              4:32.38    4:28.99 BB     
                  29.89     1:02.92 (33.03)     1:36.95 (34.03)     2:11.28 (34.33)
        2:45.92 (34.64)     3:21.18 (35.26)     3:55.79 (34.61)     4:28.99 (33.20)
  8 Vavalle, Antonio          14 TVSC-MR              4:42.57    4:30.38 BB     
                  29.75     1:03.82 (34.07)     1:38.40 (34.58)     2:13.43 (35.03)
        2:48.00 (34.57)     3:22.99 (34.99)     3:57.06 (34.07)     4:30.38 (33.32)
  9 Yeung, Timothy            17 LIAC-MR              4:25.12    4:31.13 BB     
                  31.33     1:04.70 (33.37)     1:39.26 (34.56)     2:13.70 (34.44)
        2:48.03 (34.33)     3:23.47 (35.44)     3:58.20 (34.73)     4:31.13 (32.93)
 10 Attenborough, Anthony P   15 FREE-MR              4:30.04    4:31.75 BB     
                  30.54     1:04.32 (33.78)     1:39.31 (34.99)     2:15.07 (35.76)
        2:49.62 (34.55)     3:24.87 (35.25)     3:59.35 (34.48)     4:31.75 (32.40)
 11 Goldberg, Ilan A          15 LIAC-MR              4:26.57    4:32.71 BB     
                  30.49     1:04.14 (33.65)     1:38.66 (34.52)     2:13.42 (34.76)
        2:48.37 (34.95)     3:23.36 (34.99)     3:58.50 (35.14)     4:32.71 (34.21)
 12 Yan, Patrick              15 LIAC-MR              4:25.65    4:34.40 BB     
                  30.41     1:03.39 (32.98)     1:37.17 (33.78)     2:11.62 (34.45)
        2:46.76 (35.14)     3:22.53 (35.77)     3:58.57 (36.04)     4:34.40 (35.83)
 13 Chiarella, Richie J       15 TVSC-MR              4:54.75Y   4:35.19 BB     
                  30.77     1:04.90 (34.13)     1:40.42 (35.52)     2:16.29 (35.87)
        2:50.96 (34.67)     3:27.05 (36.09)     4:03.39 (36.34)     4:35.19 (31.80)
 14 Ye, Calvin D              15 LIAC-MR              4:32.52    4:37.02 BB     
                  29.89     1:03.33 (33.44)     1:37.98 (34.65)     2:13.52 (35.54)
        2:49.24 (35.72)     3:25.21 (35.97)     4:01.67 (36.46)     4:37.02 (35.35)
 15 Park, Anthony             14 LIAC-MR              4:56.26    4:38.90 BB     
                  31.69     1:05.94 (34.25)     1:40.93 (34.99)     2:16.56 (35.63)
        2:52.52 (35.96)     3:28.61 (36.09)     4:04.38 (35.77)     4:38.90 (34.52)
 16 Zeng, Danny               15 LIAC-MR              4:40.00    4:39.91 BB     
                  30.58     1:04.39 (33.81)     1:39.62 (35.23)     2:15.44 (35.82)
        2:51.86 (36.42)     3:28.48 (36.62)     4:05.19 (36.71)     4:39.91 (34.72)
 17 Norris, Timothy M         16 BAD-MR               4:54.15Y   4:40.25 BB     
                  31.27     1:06.94 (35.67)     1:42.85 (35.91)     2:19.49 (36.64)
        2:55.75 (36.26)     3:32.20 (36.45)     4:06.85 (34.65)     4:40.25 (33.40)
 18 McNamara, Luke V          14 LIAC-MR              4:39.99    4:40.36 BB     
                  31.12     1:05.41 (34.29)     1:41.02 (35.61)     2:17.06 (36.04)
        2:53.04 (35.98)     3:29.27 (36.23)     4:05.49 (36.22)     4:40.36 (34.87)
 19 Rupp, William P           14 UN-MR                4:42.84    4:40.80 BB     
                  32.38     1:07.65 (35.27)     1:43.43 (35.78)     2:19.34 (35.91)
        2:55.05 (35.71)     3:30.72 (35.67)     4:06.27 (35.55)     4:40.80 (34.53)
 20 Ramirez, Gio A            16 LIAC-MR              4:35.29    4:42.82 BB     
                  30.65     1:04.73 (34.08)     1:40.41 (35.68)     2:17.11 (36.70)
        2:53.50 (36.39)     3:30.60 (37.10)     4:07.19 (36.59)     4:42.82 (35.63)
 21 Nazareno, Andrew L        17 LIAC-MR              4:47.18    4:43.62 BB     
                  31.05     1:06.35 (35.30)     1:42.46 (36.11)     2:19.21 (36.75)
        2:56.22 (37.01)     3:32.69 (36.47)     4:08.86 (36.17)     4:43.62 (34.76)
 22 Sloniewsky, Peter A       14 TVSC-MR              5:15.89Y   4:44.08 BB     
                  31.80     1:06.87 (35.07)     1:42.70 (35.83)     2:19.42 (36.72)
        2:56.35 (36.93)     3:32.71 (36.36)     4:08.41 (35.70)     4:44.08 (35.67)
 23 Hicks, Charles G          16 UN-MR                4:45.87    4:44.17 BB     
                  31.96     1:07.24 (35.28)     1:43.26 (36.02)     2:19.90 (36.64)
        2:56.07 (36.17)     3:32.59 (36.52)     4:08.68 (36.09)     4:44.17 (35.49)
 24 Chun, Min I               16 LIAC-MR              4:21.07    4:44.67 BB     
                  30.49     1:05.14 (34.65)     1:40.27 (35.13)     2:15.56 (35.29)
        2:52.21 (36.65)     3:29.32 (37.11)     4:07.41 (38.09)     4:44.67 (37.26)
 25 Meron, Eli                16 LIAC-MR              4:54.85    4:45.14 BB     
                  31.30     1:06.60 (35.30)     1:43.39 (36.79)     2:20.46 (37.07)
        2:57.10 (36.64)     3:34.00 (36.90)     4:10.05 (36.05)     4:45.14 (35.09)
 26 Leuly, Shane C            16 IA-MR                5:03.56Y   4:46.73 BB     
                  31.49     1:08.13 (36.64)     1:45.13 (37.00)     2:21.10 (35.97)
        2:57.20 (36.10)     3:34.71 (37.51)     4:10.89 (36.18)     4:46.73 (35.84)
 27 Sodi, Nicolas M           16 LIAC-MR              4:44.29    4:47.50 BB     
                  31.25     1:07.15 (35.90)     1:43.88 (36.73)     2:20.66 (36.78)
        2:57.64 (36.98)     3:34.60 (36.96)     4:11.32 (36.72)     4:47.50 (36.18)
 28 McDonald, Stephen B       14 LIAC-MR              4:35.93    4:48.78 BB     
                  30.95     1:06.33 (35.38)     1:43.02 (36.69)     2:19.90 (36.88)
        2:57.99 (38.09)     3:35.21 (37.22)     4:12.50 (37.29)     4:48.78 (36.28)
 29 Huh, Thomas M             14 LIAC-MR              5:07.41    4:51.04 BB     
                  32.49     1:09.46 (36.97)     1:46.61 (37.15)     2:23.23 (36.62)
        3:00.38 (37.15)     3:37.47 (37.09)     4:14.53 (37.06)     4:51.04 (36.51)
 30 Walker, TyQuann S         17 LIAC-MR              4:51.69    4:51.48 BB     
                  31.09     1:06.49 (35.40)     1:43.67 (37.18)     2:21.34 (37.67)
        2:59.27 (37.93)     3:37.45 (38.18)     4:15.63 (38.18)     4:51.48 (35.85)
 31 Boutin, Lucca A           14 LIAC-MR              5:00.99    4:51.89 BB     
                  31.77     1:07.68 (35.91)     1:45.50 (37.82)     2:22.74 (37.24)
        3:00.98 (38.24)     3:38.10 (37.12)     4:15.21 (37.11)     4:51.89 (36.68)
 32 DeFranco, Gregory J       15 LIAC-MR              5:33.80Y   4:52.03 BB     
                  31.17     1:07.81 (36.64)     1:45.59 (37.78)     2:22.50 (36.91)
        3:00.10 (37.60)     3:37.89 (37.79)     4:15.54 (37.65)     4:52.03 (36.49)
 33 Gingrass, Zachary K       16 LIAC-MR              4:52.77    4:52.54 BB     
                  31.45     1:06.48 (35.03)     1:42.89 (36.41)     2:20.64 (37.75)
        2:57.87 (37.23)     3:36.39 (38.52)     4:14.60 (38.21)     4:52.54 (37.94)
 34 Kaufer, Evan A            15 IA-MR                5:17.78Y   4:53.62 BB     
                  32.59     1:09.46 (36.87)     1:46.85 (37.39)     2:24.53 (37.68)
        3:02.31 (37.78)     3:39.97 (37.66)     4:17.25 (37.28)     4:53.62 (36.37)
 35 Ting, Andrew              15 LIAC-MR              5:11.99    4:54.15 BB     
                  33.21     1:09.79 (36.58)     1:47.91 (38.12)     2:25.72 (37.81)
        3:03.54 (37.82)     3:41.04 (37.50)     4:18.39 (37.35)     4:54.15 (35.76)
 36 Cash, Joseph G            13 LIAC-MR              5:15.79    4:54.21 BB     
                  33.30     1:10.25 (36.95)     1:47.51 (37.26)     2:25.18 (37.67)
        3:02.53 (37.35)     3:40.53 (38.00)     4:17.81 (37.28)     4:54.21 (36.40)
 37 Attardi, Richard M        16 LIAC-MR              5:00.99    4:55.09 BB     
                  31.83     1:08.53 (36.70)     1:46.62 (38.09)     2:23.62 (37.00)
        3:00.45 (36.83)     3:38.64 (38.19)     4:18.15 (39.51)     4:55.09 (36.94)
 38 Angelou, David J          13 LIAC-MR              4:58.94    4:55.97 BB     
                  32.46     1:09.09 (36.63)     1:46.32 (37.23)     2:24.36 (38.04)
        3:02.72 (38.36)     3:41.34 (38.62)     4:19.54 (38.20)     4:55.97 (36.43)
 39 Kern, Brian G             14 LIAC-MR              4:55.77    4:56.11 BB     
                  31.82     1:07.80 (35.98)     1:45.50 (37.70)     2:23.94 (38.44)
        3:02.54 (38.60)     3:41.15 (38.61)     4:19.84 (38.69)     4:56.11 (36.27)
 40 Albright, Keane K         15 LIAC-MR              4:59.77    4:56.91 BB     
                  31.54     1:08.22 (36.68)     1:46.35 (38.13)     2:24.74 (38.39)
        3:03.16 (38.42)     3:41.18 (38.02)     4:19.80 (38.62)     4:56.91 (37.11)
 41 Kwan, William             14 FREE-MR              4:56.24    4:57.16 BB     
                  33.49     1:10.22 (36.73)     1:48.48 (38.26)     2:26.51 (38.03)
        3:04.94 (38.43)     3:43.24 (38.30)     4:20.69 (37.45)     4:57.16 (36.47)
 42 Keene, Jack W             14 LIAC-MR              4:59.90    4:57.79 BB     
                  33.40     1:10.60 (37.20)     1:48.53 (37.93)     2:26.45 (37.92)
        3:04.37 (37.92)     3:42.46 (38.09)     4:20.69 (38.23)     4:57.79 (37.10)
 43 Shopis, Eric C            16 LIAC-MR              5:06.98    4:58.17 BB     
                  33.28     1:10.92 (37.64)     1:49.10 (38.18)     2:26.92 (37.82)
        3:04.88 (37.96)     3:43.35 (38.47)     4:21.54 (38.19)     4:58.17 (36.63)
 44 Ma, Brian                 16 LIAC-MR              5:32.34Y   4:58.72 BB     
                  32.58     1:09.89 (37.31)     1:48.18 (38.29)     2:27.08 (38.90)
        3:05.65 (38.57)     3:44.58 (38.93)     4:22.88 (38.30)     4:58.72 (35.84)
 45 Kong, Jason               13 LIAC-MR              5:36.53Y   4:58.83 BB     
                  34.54     1:11.66 (37.12)     1:50.24 (38.58)     2:28.79 (38.55)
        3:06.70 (37.91)     3:45.41 (38.71)     4:22.77 (37.36)     4:58.83 (36.06)
 46 Park, Nathaniel B         13 LIAC-MR              5:46.56    4:59.00 BB     
                  34.14     1:11.74 (37.60)     1:49.65 (37.91)     2:28.23 (38.58)
        3:05.95 (37.72)     3:44.85 (38.90)     4:22.75 (37.90)     4:59.00 (36.25)
 47 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       13 LIAC-MR              4:56.24    4:59.12 BB     
                  33.29     1:10.86 (37.57)     1:49.53 (38.67)     2:27.95 (38.42)
        3:06.53 (38.58)     3:45.26 (38.73)     4:23.88 (38.62)     4:59.12 (35.24)
 48 Fine, Evan A              14 BAD-MR               5:06.54    5:01.09 BB     
                  32.13     1:08.44 (36.31)     1:46.47 (38.03)     2:24.73 (38.26)
        3:03.95 (39.22)     3:43.80 (39.85)     4:22.88 (39.08)     5:01.09 (38.21)
 49 Fayngersh, David N        13 LIAC-MR              5:04.78    5:02.64 BB     
                  32.94     1:10.69 (37.75)     1:49.57 (38.88)     2:28.41 (38.84)
        3:07.22 (38.81)     3:45.72 (38.50)     4:24.67 (38.95)     5:02.64 (37.97)
 50 Verma, Austin             15 LIAC-MR              4:56.21    5:07.19 BB     
                  32.43     1:08.73 (36.30)     1:46.33 (37.60)     2:25.38 (39.05)
        3:04.80 (39.42)     3:45.54 (40.74)     4:26.26 (40.72)     5:07.19 (40.93)
 51 Kapp, Bruce E             14 FREE-MR              4:57.35    5:08.00 BB     
                  34.45     1:13.65 (39.20)     1:53.71 (40.06)     2:33.25 (39.54)
        3:13.28 (40.03)     3:53.59 (40.31)     4:32.18 (38.59)     5:08.00 (35.82)
 52 Steele, Alexander C       16 LIAC-MR              5:12.62    5:08.30 BB     
                  34.37     1:13.47 (39.10)     1:53.35 (39.88)     2:33.50 (40.15)
        3:12.81 (39.31)     3:53.19 (40.38)     4:31.07 (37.88)     5:08.30 (37.23)
 53 LaDue, Ryan               17 IA-MR                5:21.63Y   5:08.43 BB     
                  33.13     1:11.08 (37.95)     1:51.72 (40.64)     2:32.59 (40.87)
        3:13.24 (40.65)     3:54.18 (40.94)     4:34.19 (40.01)     5:08.43 (34.24)
 54 Boutin, Dylan             13 LIAC-MR              6:10.33Y   5:09.52 BB     
                  34.43     1:14.00 (39.57)     1:53.09 (39.09)     2:32.16 (39.07)
        3:11.19 (39.03)     3:51.32 (40.13)     4:30.58 (39.26)     5:09.52 (38.94)
 55 Martillo, Daniel A        17 IA-MR                5:43.46Y   5:12.01 BB     
                  33.82     1:11.94 (38.12)     1:51.51 (39.57)     2:32.39 (40.88)
        3:12.95 (40.56)     3:53.64 (40.69)     4:33.76 (40.12)     5:12.01 (38.25)
 56 Geller, Russell           14 FREE-MR              5:20.90    5:16.74 BB     
                  34.13     1:12.84 (38.71)     1:52.87 (40.03)     2:33.60 (40.73)
        3:14.38 (40.78)     3:55.55 (41.17)     4:36.85 (41.30)     5:16.74 (39.89)
 57 Landgraf, Timothy A       13 FREE-MR              5:17.23    5:18.16 BB     
                  36.04     1:16.00 (39.96)     1:57.58 (41.58)     2:38.95 (41.37)
        3:20.83 (41.88)     4:01.84 (41.01)     4:41.55 (39.71)     5:18.16 (36.61)
 
Men 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:51.99  BB 13 Over
 Meet Qualifying:  2:51.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stukelman, Asher B        17 BAD-MR               2:13.58    2:17.53 BB     
                  28.77     1:03.66 (34.89)     1:45.76 (42.10)     2:17.53 (31.77)
  2 Lopez, Justen J           16 LIAC-MR              2:16.07    2:20.57 BB     
                  30.13     1:06.97 (36.84)     1:47.28 (40.31)     2:20.57 (33.29)
  3 Attenborough, Anthony P   15 FREE-MR              2:20.53    2:21.76 BB     
                  31.09     1:09.04 (37.95)     1:49.74 (40.70)     2:21.76 (32.02)
  4 Yan, Patrick              15 LIAC-MR              2:20.09    2:22.26 BB     
                  30.77     1:07.39 (36.62)     1:49.26 (41.87)     2:22.26 (33.00)
  5 Lee, Dylan H              16 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:22.28 BB     
                  29.74     1:09.04 (39.30)     1:49.91 (40.87)     2:22.28 (32.37)
  6 Goldberg, Ilan A          15 LIAC-MR              2:20.54    2:23.27 BB     
                  32.43     1:07.85 (35.42)     1:50.55 (42.70)     2:23.27 (32.72)
  7 Cheng, Terran M           17 LIAC-MR              2:22.65    2:23.78 BB     
                  30.58     1:08.92 (38.34)     1:49.62 (40.70)     2:23.78 (34.16)
  8 Ma, Michael Y             14 LIAC-MR              2:24.38    2:25.21 BB     
                  30.85     1:08.88 (38.03)     1:52.52 (43.64)     2:25.21 (32.69)
  9 Richter, Elias S          15 LIAC-MR              2:27.26    2:25.84 BB     
                  31.87     1:12.89 (41.02)     1:51.48 (38.59)     2:25.84 (34.36)
 10 Chun, Min I               16 LIAC-MR              2:20.72    2:25.97 BB     
                  31.23     1:10.90 (39.67)     1:52.82 (41.92)     2:25.97 (33.15)
 11 Park, Anthony             14 LIAC-MR              2:25.34    2:26.75 BB     
                  32.00     1:11.90 (39.90)     1:53.80 (41.90)     2:26.75 (32.95)
 12 Kim, Darren               15 LIAC-MR              2:26.00    2:27.38 BB     
                  30.23     1:11.52 (41.29)     1:52.81 (41.29)     2:27.38 (34.57)
 13 Ye, Calvin D              15 LIAC-MR              2:29.79    2:27.47 BB     
                  30.25     1:08.34 (38.09)     1:53.39 (45.05)     2:27.47 (34.08)
 14 Chiarella, Richie J       15 TVSC-MR              2:09.32Y   2:27.48 BB     
                  30.19     1:09.19 (39.00)     1:53.35 (44.16)     2:27.48 (34.13)
 15 Zeng, Danny               15 LIAC-MR              2:30.19    2:28.15 BB     
                  31.13     1:10.16 (39.03)     1:54.67 (44.51)     2:28.15 (33.48)
 16 Boutin, Lucca A           14 LIAC-MR              2:29.20    2:28.84 BB     
                  31.16     1:09.75 (38.59)     1:54.37 (44.62)     2:28.84 (34.47)
 17 Regev, Ari                15 LIAC-MR              2:31.08    2:29.03 BB     
                  30.88     1:10.41 (39.53)     1:55.97 (45.56)     2:29.03 (33.06)
 18 Hicks, Charles G          16 UN-MR                2:30.48    2:29.14 BB     
                  33.17     1:10.31 (37.14)     1:54.53 (44.22)     2:29.14 (34.61)
 19 Attardi, Richard M        16 LIAC-MR              2:29.12    2:30.24 BB     
                  29.53     1:11.07 (41.54)     1:54.69 (43.62)     2:30.24 (35.55)
 20 Steele, Alexander C       16 LIAC-MR              2:33.30    2:30.87 BB     
                  33.31     1:11.91 (38.60)     1:54.28 (42.37)     2:30.87 (36.59)
 21 Watson, Anthony C         17 LIAC-MR              2:24.80    2:30.93 BB     
                  31.23     1:12.86 (41.63)     1:56.39 (43.53)     2:30.93 (34.54)
 22 Kwan, William             14 FREE-MR              2:33.05    2:31.37 BB     
                  32.48     1:13.81 (41.33)     1:55.57 (41.76)     2:31.37 (35.80)
 23 Norris, Timothy M         16 BAD-MR               2:16.21Y   2:31.53 BB     
                  33.34     1:13.15 (39.81)     1:59.03 (45.88)     2:31.53 (32.50)
 24 Ting, Andrew              15 LIAC-MR              2:33.36    2:31.62 BB     
                  31.46     1:12.07 (40.61)     1:59.23 (47.16)     2:31.62 (32.39)
 25 McNamara, Luke V          14 LIAC-MR              2:30.45    2:31.75 BB     
                  33.78     1:11.02 (37.24)     1:57.79 (46.77)     2:31.75 (33.96)
 26 Fayngersh, David N        13 LIAC-MR              2:34.66    2:31.76 BB     
                  34.34     1:16.07 (41.73)     1:57.33 (41.26)     2:31.76 (34.43)
 27 Ma, Brian                 16 LIAC-MR              2:33.71    2:31.87 BB     
                  31.36     1:12.46 (41.10)     1:58.36 (45.90)     2:31.87 (33.51)
 28 Meron, Eli                16 LIAC-MR              2:35.31    2:32.04 BB     
                  31.77     1:12.43 (40.66)     1:59.51 (47.08)     2:32.04 (32.53)
 29 Sodi, Nicolas M           16 LIAC-MR              2:34.68    2:32.08 BB     
                  32.45     1:09.23 (36.78)     1:58.41 (49.18)     2:32.08 (33.67)
 30 Ramirez, Gio A            16 LIAC-MR              2:29.87    2:32.12 BB     
                  31.45     1:11.24 (39.79)     1:58.04 (46.80)     2:32.12 (34.08)
 31 Kaufer, Evan A            15 IA-MR                2:37.60    2:32.36 BB     
                  31.41     1:12.15 (40.74)     1:57.85 (45.70)     2:32.36 (34.51)
 32 Huh, Thomas M             14 LIAC-MR              2:34.08    2:33.26 BB     
                  33.14     1:14.33 (41.19)     1:59.62 (45.29)     2:33.26 (33.64)
 33 Buchen, Max H             14 TVSC-MR              2:36.07    2:33.62 BB     
                  33.74     1:14.57 (40.83)     1:56.99 (42.42)     2:33.62 (36.63)
 34 Sun, Jack Z               16 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:33.95 BB     
                  32.23     1:15.04 (42.81)     1:58.22 (43.18)     2:33.95 (35.73)
 35 Kern, Brian G             14 LIAC-MR              2:29.55    2:34.05 BB     
                  31.26     1:10.44 (39.18)     1:59.23 (48.79)     2:34.05 (34.82)
 36 Walker, TyQuann S         17 LIAC-MR              2:28.71    2:34.34 BB     
                  32.26     1:14.21 (41.95)     1:59.43 (45.22)     2:34.34 (34.91)
 37 Gingrass, Zachary K       16 LIAC-MR              2:31.66    2:34.54 BB     
                  33.09     1:12.60 (39.51)     1:59.01 (46.41)     2:34.54 (35.53)
 38 Londono, Nick G           13 TVSC-MR              2:40.74    2:34.63 BB     
                  30.64     1:13.06 (42.42)     2:00.60 (47.54)     2:34.63 (34.03)
 39 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       13 LIAC-MR              2:33.85    2:34.68 BB     
                  33.40     1:15.31 (41.91)     1:59.18 (43.87)     2:34.68 (35.50)
 40 Rupp, William P           14 UN-MR                2:36.37    2:35.13 BB     
                  34.06     1:13.42 (39.36)     2:00.25 (46.83)     2:35.13 (34.88)
 41 Sloniewsky, Peter A       14 TVSC-MR              2:38.00    2:36.22 BB     
                  33.21     1:11.61 (38.40)     2:01.66 (50.05)     2:36.22 (34.56)
 42 Wu, Tyler                 14 LIAC-MR              2:38.75    2:37.61 BB     
                  35.61     1:18.44 (42.83)     2:02.40 (43.96)     2:37.61 (35.21)
 43 DeFranco, Gregory J       15 LIAC-MR              2:37.11    2:39.51 BB     
                  35.32     1:18.13 (42.81)     2:05.23 (47.10)     2:39.51 (34.28)
 44 Keene, Jack W             14 LIAC-MR              2:40.04    2:40.10 BB     
                  33.89     1:14.49 (40.60)     2:03.89 (49.40)     2:40.10 (36.21)
 45 Verma, Austin             15 LIAC-MR              2:38.81    2:40.43 BB     
                  32.10     1:11.87 (39.77)     2:03.27 (51.40)     2:40.43 (37.16)
 46 Nazareno, Andrew L        17 LIAC-MR              2:40.50    2:40.58 BB     
                  33.23     1:13.71 (40.48)     2:05.16 (51.45)     2:40.58 (35.42)
 47 Yu, Ryan                  14 LIAC-MR              2:39.55    2:40.63 BB     
                  34.75     1:16.95 (42.20)     2:06.67 (49.72)     2:40.63 (33.96)
 48 McDonald, Stephen B       14 LIAC-MR              2:38.12    2:40.83 BB     
                  32.61     1:13.72 (41.11)     2:05.70 (51.98)     2:40.83 (35.13)
 49 Shopis, Eric C            16 LIAC-MR              2:36.97    2:40.88 BB     
                  35.43     1:16.26 (40.83)     2:05.26 (49.00)     2:40.88 (35.62)
 50 Angelou, David J          13 LIAC-MR              2:42.25    2:40.92 BB     
                  34.17     1:15.68 (41.51)     2:05.67 (49.99)     2:40.92 (35.25)
 51 Kong, Jason               13 LIAC-MR              2:43.49    2:41.75 BB     
                  37.19     1:21.03 (43.84)     2:07.80 (46.77)     2:41.75 (33.95)
 52 Kravtsov, Andrew A        14 FREE-MR              2:46.30    2:42.12 BB     
                  36.30     1:19.89 (43.59)     2:06.93 (47.04)     2:42.12 (35.19)
 53 Albright, Keane K         15 LIAC-MR              2:36.61    2:42.27 BB     
                  31.97     1:12.56 (40.59)     2:04.62 (52.06)     2:42.27 (37.65)
 54 Geller, Russell           14 FREE-MR              2:26.21Y   2:42.68 BB     
                  34.94     1:15.35 (40.41)     2:04.81 (49.46)     2:42.68 (37.87)
 55 Isles, Ajani              17 BAD-MR               2:39.51    2:44.67 BB     
                  30.84     1:14.52 (43.68)     2:07.10 (52.58)     2:44.67 (37.57)
 56 Martillo, Daniel A        17 IA-MR                2:25.19Y   2:46.57 BB     
                  35.60     1:20.71 (45.11)     2:08.97 (48.26)     2:46.57 (37.60)
 57 Cash, James P             15 LIAC-MR              2:37.11    2:49.32 BB     
                  35.66     1:21.74 (46.08)     2:11.03 (49.29)     2:49.32 (38.29)
 58 Landgraf, Timothy A       13 FREE-MR              2:50.10    2:50.92 BB     
                  37.11     1:21.56 (44.45)     2:14.73 (53.17)     2:50.92 (36.19)