Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 7/11/2019 12:36 PM
                    2019 MR LIAC Junior Met #2 - 7/10/2019                     
                              Sanction #: 109701                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                36.59  8&U JO LC Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Summer D              8 LIAC-MR                43.95      43.48        
  2 Anderson, Kasey R          8 LIAC-MR                44.50      43.87        
  3 Marotta, Antonia K         8 HAA-MR                 50.89      45.52        
  4 Kutner, Ginny T            8 LIAC-MR                56.19      47.00        
  5 Keane, Olivia A            8 LIAC-MR                48.23      47.08        
  6 Blenderman, Kiera L        8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      47.23        
  7 Kitlowski, Kara O          7 LIAC-MR                45.92      49.47        
  8 Lustig, Alexa K            8 LIAC-MR                55.00      50.17        
  9 Gans, Josie L              7 LIAC-MR                50.77      52.28        
 10 Rooney, Frances I          8 LIAC-MR                56.73      52.73        
 11 Chambless, Virginia S      7 LIAC-MR                54.78      54.34        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.19  8&U JO LC Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marotta, Antonia K         8 HAA-MR               2:01.52    1:46.75        
                  52.24     1:46.75 (54.51)                                        
  2 Kutner, Ginny T            8 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:52.22        
                  52.47     1:52.22 (59.75)                                        
  3 Blenderman, Kiera L        8 LIAC-MR              1:56.76    1:53.23        
                  55.25     1:53.23 (57.98)                                        
  4 Anderson, Kasey R          8 LIAC-MR              1:58.43    1:56.44        
                  57.27     1:56.44 (59.17)                                        
  5 Lee, Summer D              8 LIAC-MR              1:57.82    1:56.70        
                  56.02   1:56.70 (1:00.68)                                        
  6 Lustig, Alexa K            8 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:03.37        
                  59.63   2:03.37 (1:03.74)                                        
  7 Kitlowski, Kara O          7 LIAC-MR              2:01.53    2:10.01        
                1:01.37   2:10.01 (1:08.64)                                        
  8 Chambless, Virginia S      7 LIAC-MR              2:11.21    2:10.63        
                1:02.09   2:10.63 (1:08.54)                                        
  9 Gans, Josie L              7 LIAC-MR              2:26.00    2:27.20        
                1:13.16   2:27.20 (1:14.04)                                        
 -- Keane, Olivia A            8 LIAC-MR              1:59.16         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  59.22          DQ (59.57)                                        
 -- Rooney, Frances I          8 LIAC-MR              2:34.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                49.49  8&U JO LC Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marotta, Antonia K         8 HAA-MR               1:08.42      57.10        
  2 Lustig, Alexa K            8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      59.78        
  3 Lee, Summer D              8 LIAC-MR              1:07.35    1:01.34        
  4 Blenderman, Kiera L        8 LIAC-MR              1:12.59    1:02.78        
  5 Gans, Josie L              7 LIAC-MR              1:27.00    1:05.28        
  6 Kitlowski, Kara O          7 LIAC-MR              1:05.21    1:06.64        
  7 Keane, Olivia A            8 LIAC-MR              1:15.56    1:06.79        
  8 Anderson, Kasey R          8 LIAC-MR              1:11.66    1:10.24        
  9 Chambless, Virginia S      7 LIAC-MR              1:14.66    1:17.43        
 -- Kutner, Ginny T            8 LIAC-MR              1:14.71         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Rooney, Frances I          8 LIAC-MR              1:26.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                36.59  9-10 JO LC Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Meghan E           10 TVSC-MR                35.38      35.73 JO     
  2 Wright, Elizabeth M       10 TVSC-MR                37.20      37.09        
  3 Tribble, Julianna R       10 TVSC-MR                37.78      37.80        
  4 Wilcox, Avery             10 HAA-MR                 37.11      38.01        
  5 Zhao, Chelsie Y            9 TVSC-MR                45.00      38.64        
  6 Maurer, Rachel D          10 LIAC-MR                40.59      39.36        
  7 Dong, Sydney J            10 LIAC-MR                48.08      40.25        
  8 Shapiro, Emily P          10 LIAC-MR                42.34      40.39        
  9 Wang, Yihan                9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      42.26        
 10 Ketterhagen, Olivia G     10 LIAC-MR                42.26      43.31        
 11 Stubbs, Riann E           10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      43.39        
 12 Lei, Sydney                9 LIAC-MR                45.49      43.72        
 13 Chan, Adriana             10 LIAC-MR                43.73      44.01        
 13 Hsieh, Amelia              9 LIAC-MR                42.96      44.01        
 15 Menrinetsang, Rinchen K   10 LIAC-MR                45.37      44.28        
 16 Mucha, Gianna              9 HAA-MR                 45.00      44.32        
 17 Reda, Isabella M           9 LIAC-MR                43.32      45.12        
 18 Maguire, Elizabeth R       9 LIAC-MR                49.42      45.35        
 19 Hsu, Kayla                10 LIAC-MR                57.00      45.83        
 20 Tavella, Kathryn E         9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      46.19        
 21 Chu, Allison L            10 LIAC-MR                45.49      46.30        
 22 Scaglione, Angelina A     10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      46.98        
 23 Woody, Leah K             10 TVSC-MR                41.00      47.51        
 24 Abraham, Jessica          10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      48.23        
 25 Ehrlich, Jenna C           9 LIAC-MR                52.37      48.69        
 26 Chiofolo, Olivia           9 HAA-MR                 40.00      49.08        
 27 Bascon, Reese S            9 HAA-MR               1:00.00      49.23        
 28 Chavez, Ava I              9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      49.49        
 29 Ngai, Sophie Y            10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      49.65        
 30 Micena, Tess *             9 TVSC-MR                47.45      49.96        
 31 Rochford, Juliana G        9 HAA-MR                 46.29      50.11        
 32 Chavez, Emma S             9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      50.88        
 33 Farrelly, Mya E           10 LIAC-MR                51.60      51.31        
 34 Rich, Madeline E          10 LIAC-MR                44.50      53.41        
 35 Sacoulas, Sophia A        10 LIAC-MR                59.00      54.38        
 36 DeRosa, Leah J             9 LIAC-MR                50.19      55.02        
 37 Lettieri, Olivia M         9 LIAC-MR                52.64      55.86        
 38 Kalinoglu, Sophia E        9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      57.78        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.19  9-10 JO LC Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Micena, Kallie            10 TVSC-MR              1:31.12    1:32.69 JO     
                  45.00     1:32.69 (47.69)                                        
  2 Wilcox, Avery             10 HAA-MR               1:32.04    1:34.26        
                  46.38     1:34.26 (47.88)                                        
  3 Tribble, Julianna R       10 TVSC-MR              1:42.15    1:37.11        
                  47.23     1:37.11 (49.88)                                        
  4 Zhao, Chelsie Y            9 TVSC-MR              1:51.00    1:39.28        
                  47.81     1:39.28 (51.47)                                        
  5 Wright, Elizabeth M       10 TVSC-MR              1:40.83    1:40.37        
  6 Hsieh, Amelia              9 LIAC-MR              1:44.48    1:44.78        
                  49.81     1:44.78 (54.97)                                        
  7 Primak, Morgan A           9 TVSC-MR              1:52.00    1:45.47        
                  52.36     1:45.47 (53.11)                                        
  8 Dong, Sydney J            10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:45.79        
                  52.22     1:45.79 (53.57)                                        
  9 Maurer, Rachel D          10 LIAC-MR              2:08.15    1:45.90        
                  51.99     1:45.90 (53.91)                                        
 10 Chiofolo, Olivia           9 HAA-MR               2:15.00    1:47.74        
                  51.48     1:47.74 (56.26)                                        
 11 Shapiro, Emily P          10 LIAC-MR              1:53.44    1:48.93        
                  51.03     1:48.93 (57.90)                                        
 12 Menrinetsang, Rinchen K   10 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:50.83        
                  52.92     1:50.83 (57.91)                                        
 13 Kalinoglu, Sophia E        9 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    1:52.28        
 14 Lei, Sydney                9 LIAC-MR              1:54.11    1:52.62        
 15 Wang, Yihan                9 LIAC-MR              1:59.42    1:52.91        
                  55.15     1:52.91 (57.76)                                        
 16 Mucha, Gianna              9 HAA-MR               2:15.00    1:55.14        
                  55.23     1:55.14 (59.91)                                        
 17 Maguire, Elizabeth R       9 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    1:55.45        
                  57.12     1:55.45 (58.33)                                        
 18 Woody, Leah K             10 TVSC-MR              1:43.00    1:55.83        
 19 Chu, Allison L            10 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:56.00        
                  52.98   1:56.00 (1:03.02)                                        
 20 Ngai, Sophie Y            10 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    1:56.27        
                  56.15   1:56.27 (1:00.12)                                        
 21 Scaglione, Angelina A     10 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    1:56.46        
                  55.37   1:56.46 (1:01.09)                                        
 22 Ketterhagen, Olivia G     10 LIAC-MR              2:04.77    1:58.53        
 23 Reda, Isabella M           9 LIAC-MR              2:03.07    1:59.21        
                  57.54   1:59.21 (1:01.67)                                        
 24 Tavella, Kathryn E         9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:02.06        
 25 Hsu, Kayla                10 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:02.33        
                  58.46   2:02.33 (1:03.87)                                        
 26 Ehrlich, Jenna C           9 LIAC-MR              2:07.85    2:02.50        
                  59.78   2:02.50 (1:02.72)                                        
 27 Rochford, Juliana G        9 HAA-MR               2:10.16    2:03.51        
                  59.87   2:03.51 (1:03.64)                                        
 28 Stubbs, Riann E           10 LIAC-MR              2:00.26    2:03.95        
 29 Rich, Madeline E          10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:04.89        
                  59.60   2:04.89 (1:05.29)                                        
 30 Chavez, Emma S             9 LIAC-MR              2:10.21    2:05.18        
                1:02.08   2:05.18 (1:03.10)                                        
 31 Chan, Adriana             10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:11.90        
 32 Chavez, Ava I              9 LIAC-MR              2:01.74    2:12.42        
                1:04.89   2:12.42 (1:07.53)                                        
 33 Sacoulas, Sophia A        10 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:14.54        
                1:05.06   2:14.54 (1:09.48)                                        
 34 Abraham, Jessica          10 LIAC-MR              2:17.28    2:15.35        
                1:02.08   2:15.35 (1:13.27)                                        
 35 DeRosa, Leah J             9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:23.65        
                1:11.45   2:23.65 (1:12.20)                                        
 36 Lettieri, Olivia M         9 LIAC-MR              2:31.74    2:36.49        
 -- Bascon, Reese S            9 HAA-MR               2:15.00         DQ        
      False start
                  53.93          DQ (56.52)                                        
 -- Farrelly, Mya E           10 LIAC-MR              2:15.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
                  56.67        DQ (1:00.31)                                        
 -- Brady, Meghan E           10 TVSC-MR              1:26.75         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  41.17          DQ (44.85)                                        
 -- Micena, Tess *             9 TVSC-MR              1:50.48         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                49.49  9-10 JO LC Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Micena, Kallie            10 TVSC-MR                45.20      44.74 JO     
  2 Brady, Meghan E           10 TVSC-MR                48.00      49.80        
  3 Wilcox, Avery             10 HAA-MR                 51.55      52.44        
  4 Shapiro, Emily P          10 LIAC-MR                57.84      52.47        
  5 Zhao, Chelsie Y            9 TVSC-MR                59.00      54.85        
  6 Dong, Sydney J            10 LIAC-MR                51.00      55.03        
  7 Hsieh, Amelia              9 LIAC-MR                57.93      55.34        
  8 Lei, Sydney                9 LIAC-MR                58.14      56.78        
  9 Woody, Leah K             10 TVSC-MR              1:00.10      57.35        
 10 Reda, Isabella M           9 LIAC-MR              1:05.04      57.38        
 11 Rochford, Juliana G        9 HAA-MR                 59.03      57.75        
 12 Maguire, Elizabeth R       9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      57.77        
 13 Chu, Allison L            10 LIAC-MR                59.66      58.16        
 14 Mucha, Gianna              9 HAA-MR               1:00.00      58.32        
 15 Farrelly, Mya E           10 LIAC-MR                57.33      58.70        
 16 Chan, Adriana             10 LIAC-MR              1:20.00      58.94        
 17 Chiofolo, Olivia           9 HAA-MR               1:00.00      59.13        
 18 Wang, Yihan                9 LIAC-MR              1:02.97      59.14        
 19 Maurer, Rachel D          10 LIAC-MR              1:08.36    1:01.46        
 20 Ngai, Sophie Y            10 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:01.56        
 21 DeRosa, Leah J             9 LIAC-MR              1:05.40    1:01.71        
 22 Hsu, Kayla                10 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:02.04        
 23 Bascon, Reese S            9 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:02.85        
 24 Menrinetsang, Rinchen K   10 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:03.03        
 25 Scaglione, Angelina A     10 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:04.19        
 26 Chavez, Emma S             9 LIAC-MR              1:07.39    1:05.09        
 27 Abraham, Jessica          10 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:06.73        
 28 Ketterhagen, Olivia G     10 LIAC-MR              1:14.35    1:07.37        
 29 Stubbs, Riann E           10 LIAC-MR              1:07.09    1:07.62        
 30 Micena, Tess *             9 TVSC-MR              1:07.29    1:08.27        
 31 Lettieri, Olivia M         9 LIAC-MR              1:11.39    1:08.85        
 32 Ehrlich, Jenna C           9 LIAC-MR              1:10.36    1:09.47        
 33 Tavella, Kathryn E         9 LIAC-MR              1:14.21    1:09.70        
 34 Rich, Madeline E          10 LIAC-MR              1:15.19    1:11.55        
 35 Sacoulas, Sophia A        10 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:14.45        
 36 Chavez, Ava I              9 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:16.00        
 -- Kalinoglu, Sophia E        9 LIAC-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              3:16.49  9-10 JO LC Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Micena, Kallie            10 TVSC-MR              3:16.94    3:15.12 JO     
                  46.26     1:37.65 (51.39)     2:31.00 (53.35)     3:15.12 (44.12)
  2 Tribble, Julianna R       10 TVSC-MR              3:38.13    3:30.77        
                  47.49     1:40.01 (52.52)   2:46.32 (1:06.31)     3:30.77 (44.45)
  3 Primak, Morgan A           9 TVSC-MR              3:30.00    3:46.90        
                  52.34     1:49.71 (57.37)   2:57.11 (1:07.40)     3:46.90 (49.79)
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:07.19  JO LC Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Sofia              12 HAA-MR               1:06.66    1:07.78        
                  32.63     1:07.78 (35.15)                                        
  2 Lisica, Sabrina N         12 TVSC-MR              1:13.19    1:11.34        
                  34.07     1:11.34 (37.27)                                        
  3 Monti, Lila R             11 TVSC-MR              1:11.80    1:12.34        
                  34.56     1:12.34 (37.78)                                        
  4 Phillips, Emma G          12 HAA-MR               1:14.06    1:13.20        
                  34.08     1:13.20 (39.12)                                        
  5 Woody, Lauren E           12 TVSC-MR              1:27.81    1:13.60        
                  35.08     1:13.60 (38.52)                                        
  6 Schroeder, Mary           12 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:15.58        
                  35.73     1:15.58 (39.85)                                        
  7 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda  11 TVSC-MR              1:17.92    1:16.03        
  8 Wilcox, Hailey            12 HAA-MR               1:16.66    1:17.17        
                  36.26     1:17.17 (40.91)                                        
  9 Veronese, Rebecca E       12 LIAC-MR              1:18.25    1:18.60        
                  37.34     1:18.60 (41.26)                                        
 10 Ashby, Rowan I            11 HAA-MR               1:30.78    1:18.88        
                  37.35     1:18.88 (41.53)                                        
 11 Zhang, Jennie Y           11 LIAC-MR              1:18.13    1:19.00        
                  37.73     1:19.00 (41.27)                                        
 12 Metrano, Sydnie D         11 LIAC-MR              1:20.73    1:19.53        
                  38.13     1:19.53 (41.40)                                        
 13 Chan, Zoe                 12 LIAC-MR              1:19.63    1:20.28        
                  39.05     1:20.28 (41.23)                                        
 14 Davidoff, Ranit S         12 LIAC-MR              1:24.18    1:22.28        
                  39.43     1:22.28 (42.85)                                        
 15 Wu, Ellie                 12 LIAC-MR              1:35.05    1:22.56        
                  39.77     1:22.56 (42.79)                                        
 16 Scavuzzo, Rose P          11 HAA-MR               1:20.60    1:23.68        
                  38.25     1:23.68 (45.43)                                        
 17 Choi, Sua E               12 LIAC-MR              1:33.20    1:24.70        
                  39.80     1:24.70 (44.90)                                        
 18 Yun, Samantha             12 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:25.28        
                  39.00     1:25.28 (46.28)                                        
 19 Lee, Rachel S             12 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    1:26.21        
                  41.93     1:26.21 (44.28)                                        
 20 Choi, Jia E               11 LIAC-MR              1:32.16    1:29.12        
                  42.38     1:29.12 (46.74)                                        
 21 Goyal, Charu J            11 LIAC-MR              1:31.63    1:29.38        
                  42.83     1:29.38 (46.55)                                        
 22 Kalinoglu, Samantha C     11 LIAC-MR              1:29.62    1:30.04        
                  44.65     1:30.04 (45.39)                                        
 23 Caldwell-Sims, Jenae C    11 LIAC-MR              1:33.30    1:32.01        
                  42.45     1:32.01 (49.56)                                        
 24 Lettieri, Bella V         11 LIAC-MR              1:42.20    1:37.60        
                  44.81     1:37.60 (52.79)                                        
 25 Eng, Allison M            11 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:42.43        
                  46.67     1:42.43 (55.76)                                        
 26 Sclafani, Juliana R       11 HAA-MR               1:40.04    1:44.46        
                  48.68     1:44.46 (55.78)                                        
 27 Hur, Jimin                11 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    1:55.19        
 28 Degeronimo, Abby M        11 TVSC-MR              1:57.56    2:00.48        
                  56.12   2:00.48 (1:04.36)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                35.99  JO LC Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Sofia              12 HAA-MR                 33.72      34.36 JO     
  2 Dimaculangan, Annabel     12 TVSC-MR                38.58      35.93 JO     
  3 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   11 TVSC-MR                36.41      36.79        
  4 Phillips, Emma G          12 HAA-MR                 37.75      37.52        
  5 Woody, Lauren E           12 TVSC-MR                35.00      38.51        
  6 Schroeder, Mary           12 HAA-MR                 39.36      39.33        
  7 Monti, Lila R             11 TVSC-MR                41.49      40.54        
  8 Lisica, Sabrina N         12 TVSC-MR                41.58      40.55        
  9 Higgins, Abaigeal E       12 TVSC-MR                55.36      41.90        
 10 Wilcox, Hailey            12 HAA-MR                 41.50      42.16        
 11 Wu, Ellie                 12 LIAC-MR                47.25      42.48        
 12 Zhang, Jennie Y           11 LIAC-MR                44.14      42.72        
 13 Chan, Zoe                 12 LIAC-MR                43.20      43.06        
 14 Choi, Sua E               12 LIAC-MR                49.87      43.43        
 15 Scavuzzo, Rose P          11 HAA-MR                 43.68      43.47        
 16 Hui, Ashley K             12 LIAC-MR                42.50      43.53        
 17 Goyal, Charu J            11 LIAC-MR                44.50      44.14        
 18 Yun, Samantha             12 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      44.22        
 19 Veronese, Rebecca E       12 LIAC-MR                45.57      44.35        
 20 Davidoff, Ranit S         12 LIAC-MR                46.18      44.70        
 21 Lee, Rachel S             12 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      45.76        
 22 Metrano, Sydnie D         11 LIAC-MR                56.61      45.83        
 23 Choi, Jia E               11 LIAC-MR                46.66      47.56        
 24 Lettieri, Bella V         11 LIAC-MR                49.79      47.79        
 25 Caldwell-Sims, Jenae C    11 LIAC-MR                53.47      50.59        
 26 Kalinoglu, Samantha C     11 LIAC-MR                49.44      50.75        
 27 Eng, Allison M            11 LIAC-MR              1:20.00      50.81        
 28 Hur, Jimin                11 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      56.65        
 29 Degeronimo, Abby M        11 TVSC-MR              1:03.83      59.27        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:28.69  JO LC Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monti, Lila R             11 TVSC-MR              1:31.28    1:31.58        
                  44.18     1:31.58 (47.40)                                        
  2 Woody, Lauren E           12 TVSC-MR              1:27.00    1:31.69        
                  44.06     1:31.69 (47.63)                                        
  3 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda  11 TVSC-MR              1:38.86    1:38.82        
                  47.02     1:38.82 (51.80)                                        
  4 Schroeder, Mary           12 HAA-MR               1:36.13    1:42.89        
                  47.97     1:42.89 (54.92)                                        
  5 Choi, Sua E               12 LIAC-MR              1:48.98    1:43.00        
                  48.83     1:43.00 (54.17)                                        
  6 Higgins, Abaigeal E       12 TVSC-MR              1:59.00    1:44.03        
                  50.85     1:44.03 (53.18)                                        
  7 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     11 TVSC-MR              1:43.60    1:44.56        
                  49.13     1:44.56 (55.43)                                        
  8 Choi, Jia E               11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:46.29        
                  51.24     1:46.29 (55.05)                                        
  9 Ashby, Rowan I            11 HAA-MR               1:44.00    1:47.63        
                  51.28     1:47.63 (56.35)                                        
 10 Hui, Ashley K             12 LIAC-MR              1:59.48    1:48.97        
                  52.96     1:48.97 (56.01)                                        
 11 Cole, Alex T              11 TVSC-MR              1:45.00    1:49.31        
                  51.02     1:49.31 (58.29)                                        
 12 Wilcox, Hailey            12 HAA-MR               1:54.70    1:49.66        
                  51.02     1:49.66 (58.64)                                        
 13 Metrano, Sydnie D         11 LIAC-MR              2:00.28    1:50.81        
 14 Goyal, Charu J            11 LIAC-MR              2:02.64    1:51.95        
                  54.53     1:51.95 (57.42)                                        
 15 Chan, Zoe                 12 LIAC-MR              1:59.70    1:55.69        
                  55.07   1:55.69 (1:00.62)                                        
 16 Kalinoglu, Samantha C     11 LIAC-MR              1:59.89    1:58.75        
                  57.34   1:58.75 (1:01.41)                                        
 17 Lettieri, Bella V         11 LIAC-MR              2:02.78    2:00.68        
                  59.02   2:00.68 (1:01.66)                                        
 18 Caldwell-Sims, Jenae C    11 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:00.72        
                  56.84   2:00.72 (1:03.88)                                        
 19 Sclafani, Juliana R       11 HAA-MR               2:05.50    2:05.71        
                1:00.43   2:05.71 (1:05.28)                                        
 20 Degeronimo, Abby M        11 TVSC-MR              2:32.25    2:37.95        
                1:14.45   2:37.95 (1:23.50)                                        
 -- Hur, Jimin                11 LIAC-MR              3:15.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:45.39  11-12 JO LC Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   11 TVSC-MR              2:56.94    2:50.44        
                  35.23     1:20.36 (45.13)     2:12.98 (52.62)     2:50.44 (37.46)
  2 Lisica, Sabrina N         12 TVSC-MR              2:53.94    2:52.01        
                  37.71     1:24.88 (47.17)     2:13.43 (48.55)     2:52.01 (38.58)
  3 Phillips, Emma G          12 HAA-MR               3:00.00    3:00.69        
                  36.83     1:22.91 (46.08)     2:20.10 (57.19)     3:00.69 (40.59)
  4 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda  11 TVSC-MR              3:18.67    3:12.11        
                  45.42     1:37.99 (52.57)     2:31.68 (53.69)     3:12.11 (40.43)
  5 Ashby, Rowan I            11 HAA-MR               3:15.00    3:13.43        
                  44.46     1:34.97 (50.51)     2:32.54 (57.57)     3:13.43 (40.89)
  6 Zhang, Jennie Y           11 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:19.86        
                  44.56     1:37.03 (52.47)   2:37.85 (1:00.82)     3:19.86 (42.01)
  7 Hui, Ashley K             12 LIAC-MR              3:27.71    3:20.77        
                  46.44     1:34.69 (48.25)   2:34.77 (1:00.08)     3:20.77 (46.00)
  8 Davidoff, Ranit S         12 LIAC-MR              3:38.76    3:26.20        
                  44.60     1:38.35 (53.75)   2:40.04 (1:01.69)     3:26.20 (46.16)
  9 Veronese, Rebecca E       12 LIAC-MR              3:48.15    3:28.63        
                  46.07     1:38.32 (52.25)   2:41.50 (1:03.18)     3:28.63 (47.13)
 10 Higgins, Abaigeal E       12 TVSC-MR              3:35.00    3:30.56        
                  53.68     1:47.16 (53.48)   2:48.01 (1:00.85)     3:30.56 (42.55)
 11 Cole, Alex T              11 TVSC-MR              3:40.00    3:35.30        
                  49.69     1:44.13 (54.44)   2:47.55 (1:03.42)     3:35.30 (47.75)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Sofia              12 HAA-MR               2:40.00    2:41.82        
                  38.42     1:19.40 (40.98)     2:02.31 (42.91)     2:41.82 (39.51)
  2 Monti, AvaGrace           13 TVSC-MR              2:44.63    2:43.45        
                  38.19     1:19.88 (41.69)     2:02.32 (42.44)     2:43.45 (41.13)
  3 Jung, Ashley              15 LIAC-MR              3:00.62    2:46.45        
                  38.89     1:21.62 (42.73)     2:04.39 (42.77)     2:46.45 (42.06)
  4 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   11 TVSC-MR              2:50.00    2:50.31        
                  40.17     1:23.19 (43.02)     2:07.75 (44.56)     2:50.31 (42.56)
  5 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     11 TVSC-MR              2:57.24    2:53.37        
                  40.50     1:24.76 (44.26)   2:53.37 (1:28.61)                    
  6 Okodogbe, Favour E        14 LIAC-MR              2:58.29    2:55.75        
                  41.58     1:26.40 (44.82)     2:11.90 (45.50)     2:55.75 (43.85)
  7 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   15 LIAC-MR              3:04.32    2:59.87        
                  41.30     1:27.34 (46.04)     2:14.08 (46.74)     2:59.87 (45.79)
  8 Seale, Sarah E            13 TVSC-MR              3:04.15    3:01.11        
                  42.99     1:29.10 (46.11)     2:16.30 (47.20)     3:01.11 (44.81)
  9 Dimaculangan, Abby X      14 TVSC-MR              2:55.00    3:01.34        
                  42.25     1:27.93 (45.68)     2:15.18 (47.25)     3:01.34 (46.16)
 10 Sckalor, Maggie           13 HAA-MR               3:30.00    3:05.25        
                  44.65     1:32.92 (48.27)     2:20.55 (47.63)     3:05.25 (44.70)
 11 Denzler, Charlee M        14 LIAC-MR              3:16.90    3:14.27        
                  45.51     1:34.28 (48.77)     2:25.26 (50.98)     3:14.27 (49.01)
 12 Primak, Sofia I           13 TVSC-MR              3:25.00    3:15.64        
                  44.53     1:33.25 (48.72)     2:24.22 (50.97)     3:15.64 (51.42)
 13 Coveny, Cassidy F         14 LIAC-MR              3:14.14    3:15.88        
                  45.57     1:34.79 (49.22)     2:26.32 (51.53)     3:15.88 (49.56)
 14 Wei, Claire               13 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:20.15        
                  42.00     1:34.02 (52.02)     2:28.88 (54.86)     3:20.15 (51.27)
 15 White, Anna M             13 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:22.84        
                  45.14     1:37.68 (52.54)     2:31.58 (53.90)     3:22.84 (51.26)
 16 Cole, Alex T              11 TVSC-MR              3:33.00    3:24.10        
                  46.56     1:37.34 (50.78)     2:31.30 (53.96)     3:24.10 (52.80)
 17 Scavuzzo, Rose P          11 HAA-MR               3:15.00    3:25.12        
                  48.31     1:41.88 (53.57)     2:35.40 (53.52)     3:25.12 (49.72)
 18 Williamson, Amanda        15 HAA-MR               2:37.95    3:27.27        
                  46.81     1:41.44 (54.63)     2:36.00 (54.56)     3:27.27 (51.27)
 19 Ahn, Jolie                14 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:30.58        
                  47.35     1:40.11 (52.76)     2:35.06 (54.95)     3:30.58 (55.52)
 20 Sclafani, Juliana R       11 HAA-MR               3:30.00    3:55.18        
                  58.20   1:58.37 (1:00.17)   2:58.67 (1:00.30)     3:55.18 (56.51)
 -- Legarreta, Sofia A        14 LIAC-MR              3:40.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  45.71     1:38.78 (53.07)     2:35.08 (56.30)          DQ (55.14)
 -- Bosch, Kaleigh            14 LIAC-MR              3:12.23         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
                  43.98     1:31.08 (47.10)     2:18.60 (47.52)          DQ (46.77)
 -- Dalto, Isabella G         13 UNLIA-MR             3:50.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  52.84   1:57.87 (1:05.03)        DQ (1:06.44)                    
 -- Ozkumru, Karli S          14 LIAC-MR              4:00.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  49.07     1:46.81 (57.74)   2:47.98 (1:01.17)          DQ (59.79)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dimaculangan, Annabel     12 TVSC-MR              1:22.90    1:21.02        
                  39.30     1:21.02 (41.72)                                        
  2 Monti, AvaGrace           13 TVSC-MR              1:21.01    1:21.49        
                  38.23     1:21.49 (43.26)                                        
  3 DeMarco, Marissa A        13 TVSC-MR              1:26.06    1:27.07        
                  40.33     1:27.07 (46.74)                                        
  4 Dimaculangan, Abby X      14 TVSC-MR              1:34.41    1:32.90        
                  43.57     1:32.90 (49.33)                                        
  5 Jung, Ashley              15 LIAC-MR              1:39.14    1:33.40        
                  44.36     1:33.40 (49.04)                                        
  6 Sckalor, Maggie           13 HAA-MR               1:48.38    1:38.40        
                  46.93     1:38.40 (51.47)                                        
  7 Ahn, Jolie                14 LIAC-MR              1:40.13    1:38.57        
                  46.48     1:38.57 (52.09)                                        
  8 Leu, Mindy B              13 LIAC-MR              1:42.85    1:40.90        
                  48.15     1:40.90 (52.75)                                        
  9 Denzler, Charlee M        14 LIAC-MR              1:47.43    1:41.46        
                  48.70     1:41.46 (52.76)                                        
 10 Williamson, Amanda        15 HAA-MR               1:42.19    1:41.47        
                  47.62     1:41.47 (53.85)                                        
 11 Okodogbe, Favour E        14 LIAC-MR              1:44.68    1:41.73        
                  48.52     1:41.73 (53.21)                                        
 12 Primak, Sofia I           13 TVSC-MR              1:40.28    1:41.76        
                  48.97     1:41.76 (52.79)                                        
 13 Albert, Anna              13 TVSC-MR              1:40.93    1:42.32        
                  48.81     1:42.32 (53.51)                                        
 14 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   15 LIAC-MR              1:48.30    1:42.41        
                  49.30     1:42.41 (53.11)                                        
 14 Coveny, Cassidy F         14 LIAC-MR              2:17.17    1:42.41        
                  48.72     1:42.41 (53.69)                                        
 16 Ozkumru, Karli S          14 LIAC-MR              2:24.24    1:50.15        
                  50.72     1:50.15 (59.43)                                        
 17 Walsh, Kelsey D           13 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:53.75        
                  53.09   1:53.75 (1:00.66)                                        
 18 Fargnoli, Kimberly        13 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:54.53        
                  54.70     1:54.53 (59.83)                                        
 19 Abels, Marissa G          13 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:56.73        
                  53.39   1:56.73 (1:03.34)                                        
 20 Fitzgerald, Carly         14 LIAC-MR              2:04.00    1:58.51        
                  54.11   1:58.51 (1:04.40)                                        
 21 Polanco, Valerie          14 LIAC-MR              1:59.00    1:58.80        
                  54.53   1:58.80 (1:04.27)                                        
 22 Wei, Claire               13 LIAC-MR              1:56.49    2:02.74        
 23 Primak, Morgan A           9 TVSC-MR              1:54.00    2:03.25        
                  58.70   2:03.25 (1:04.55)                                        
 24 Wright, Elizabeth M       10 TVSC-MR              1:56.00    2:06.62        
                1:01.19   2:06.62 (1:05.43)                                        
 -- White, Anna M             13 LIAC-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  57.75        DQ (1:03.92)                                        
 -- Bosch, Kaleigh            14 LIAC-MR              1:48.71         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  51.55          DQ (54.64)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monti, AvaGrace           13 TVSC-MR              2:37.70    2:37.89        
                  35.27     1:16.26 (40.99)     2:02.28 (46.02)     2:37.89 (35.61)
  2 Dimaculangan, Annabel     12 TVSC-MR              2:39.15    2:38.56        
                  35.83     1:18.07 (42.24)     2:04.27 (46.20)     2:38.56 (34.29)
  3 Jung, Ashley              15 LIAC-MR              2:50.53    2:48.94        
                  35.85     1:20.06 (44.21)     2:10.30 (50.24)     2:48.94 (38.64)
  4 DeMarco, Marissa A        13 TVSC-MR              2:53.87    2:54.16        
                  39.50     1:26.79 (47.29)     2:14.76 (47.97)     2:54.16 (39.40)
  5 Dimaculangan, Abby X      14 TVSC-MR              2:59.96    2:55.45        
                  35.97     1:22.48 (46.51)     2:14.15 (51.67)     2:55.45 (41.30)
  6 Sckalor, Maggie           13 HAA-MR               3:30.00    3:00.34        
                  36.74     1:26.29 (49.55)     2:20.52 (54.23)     3:00.34 (39.82)
  7 Okodogbe, Favour E        14 LIAC-MR              2:56.26    3:04.26        
                  40.09     1:23.95 (43.86)   2:24.28 (1:00.33)     3:04.26 (39.98)
  8 Primak, Sofia I           13 TVSC-MR              3:03.76    3:05.78        
                  39.86     1:28.76 (48.90)     2:24.31 (55.55)     3:05.78 (41.47)
  9 Leu, Mindy B              13 LIAC-MR              3:09.68    3:06.16        
                  39.28     1:28.71 (49.43)     2:23.35 (54.64)     3:06.16 (42.81)
 10 Albert, Anna              13 TVSC-MR              3:04.27    3:07.38        
                  42.10     1:33.68 (51.58)     2:27.11 (53.43)     3:07.38 (40.27)
 11 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   15 LIAC-MR              3:05.25    3:07.97        
                  42.62     1:30.34 (47.72)     2:28.09 (57.75)     3:07.97 (39.88)
 12 Seale, Sarah E            13 TVSC-MR              3:10.19    3:12.64        
                  44.14     1:35.22 (51.08)     2:32.00 (56.78)     3:12.64 (40.64)
 13 Ahn, Jolie                14 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:17.16        
                  40.37     1:31.54 (51.17)     2:29.08 (57.54)     3:17.16 (48.08)
 14 Williamson, Amanda        15 HAA-MR               3:24.14    3:21.52        
                  43.55     1:39.21 (55.66)     2:37.05 (57.84)     3:21.52 (44.47)
 15 Walsh, Kelsey D           13 LIAC-MR              3:28.52    3:23.49        
                  44.79     1:37.75 (52.96)   2:38.70 (1:00.95)     3:23.49 (44.79)
 16 Legarreta, Sofia A        14 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:26.60        
                  43.46     1:36.75 (53.29)   2:37.06 (1:00.31)     3:26.60 (49.54)
 17 Fargnoli, Kimberly        13 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:28.65        
                  47.95     1:39.74 (51.79)   3:28.65 (1:48.91)                    
 18 Abels, Marissa G          13 LIAC-MR              3:44.69    3:28.98        
                  46.78     1:40.50 (53.72)   2:43.77 (1:03.27)     3:28.98 (45.21)
 19 Fitzgerald, Carly         14 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    4:06.28        
                  57.55     1:57.50 (59.95)   3:05.32 (1:07.82)   4:06.28 (1:00.96)
 -- Dalto, Isabella G         13 UNLIA-MR             4:00.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  51.57   1:54.10 (1:02.53)        DQ (1:09.28)                    
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                35.99  8&U JO LC Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Brendan A          8 TVSC-MR                41.00      42.15        
  2 Straus, Ian R              8 LIAC-MR                41.04      42.30        
  3 McCoyd, Matthew A          8 LIAC-MR                43.55      44.16        
  4 Woody, James S             8 TVSC-MR                41.00      44.51        
  5 Nguyen, JR R               7 LIAC-MR                44.30      44.76        
  6 Hefelfinger, Graham W      8 LIAC-MR                48.74      47.17        
  7 Bertrand, Andrew R         8 LIAC-MR                52.57      52.56        
  8 Gallagher, Brady P         8 LIAC-MR                47.94      55.13        
  9 Suditu, Paul               8 LIAC-MR                51.99      55.43        
 10 Chae, Woojin W             8 LIAC-MR                54.95      55.50        
 11 Rochford, Luke P           7 HAA-MR               1:30.00    1:07.30        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.29  8&U JO LC Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woody, James S             8 TVSC-MR              1:45.00    1:41.53        
                  48.59     1:41.53 (52.94)                                        
  2 Straus, Ian R              8 LIAC-MR              1:47.16    1:48.88        
                  53.66     1:48.88 (55.22)                                        
  3 Miller, Brendan A          8 TVSC-MR              1:59.00    1:49.38        
                  50.88     1:49.38 (58.50)                                        
  4 McCoyd, Matthew A          8 LIAC-MR              1:55.03    1:56.92        
                  55.73   1:56.92 (1:01.19)                                        
  5 Nguyen, JR R               7 LIAC-MR              2:11.80    1:59.54        
  6 Gallagher, Brady P         8 LIAC-MR              2:03.23    2:01.89        
                  57.11   2:01.89 (1:04.78)                                        
  7 Hefelfinger, Graham W      8 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:04.31        
  8 Bertrand, Andrew R         8 LIAC-MR              2:05.53    2:04.51        
                1:03.14   2:04.51 (1:01.37)                                        
  9 Chae, Woojin W             8 LIAC-MR              1:59.05    2:06.72        
                1:01.35   2:06.72 (1:05.37)                                        
 10 Suditu, Paul               8 LIAC-MR              2:02.65    2:34.28        
                1:15.86   2:34.28 (1:18.42)                                        
 11 Rochford, Luke P           7 HAA-MR               2:45.96    2:43.56        
                1:22.99   2:43.56 (1:20.57)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                47.59  8&U JO LC Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woody, James S             8 TVSC-MR              1:05.00      58.61        
  2 Nguyen, JR R               7 LIAC-MR              1:23.13    1:00.75        
  3 McCoyd, Matthew A          8 LIAC-MR              1:01.65    1:01.20        
  4 Hefelfinger, Graham W      8 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:03.65        
  5 Straus, Ian R              8 LIAC-MR              1:07.34    1:03.99        
  6 Miller, Brendan A          8 TVSC-MR                55.00    1:06.37        
  7 Bertrand, Andrew R         8 LIAC-MR              1:16.87    1:14.84        
  8 Suditu, Paul               8 LIAC-MR              1:15.94    1:32.87        
 -- Chae, Woojin W             8 LIAC-MR              1:02.56         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 -- Gallagher, Brady P         8 LIAC-MR              1:22.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                35.99  9-10 JO LC Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Deaglan C        10 TVSC-MR                33.80      33.57 JO     
  2 Morelli, Brennan Q         9 HAA-MR                 42.60      35.68 JO     
  3 Gergely, Bryce T          10 TVSC-MR                36.90      36.37        
  4 Macko, Johnny             10 LIAC-MR                39.80      37.09        
  5 Lemieux, Dylan F           9 HAA-MR                 43.33      37.23        
  6 Monahan, Joseph J         10 TVSC-MR                38.11      37.59        
  7 Leigh, Chris A            10 LIAC-MR                39.72      38.05        
  8 Zhao, Edward              10 LIAC-MR                41.25      39.06        
  9 Filtser Melendez, Ian V   10 LIAC-MR                40.66      39.54        
 10 Lou, Mark D               10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      39.64        
 11 Pedersen, Robert D         9 LIAC-MR                38.69      40.08        
 12 Zhou, Yuming              10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      41.15        
 13 Liu, Andrew                9 LIAC-MR                49.33      41.32        
 14 Gormsen, Patrick J        10 LIAC-MR                41.70      41.36        
 15 Petrowsky, Trevor M        9 LIAC-MR                40.12      42.47        
 16 Kirin, Alex K             10 LIAC-MR                45.00      42.88        
 17 Decena, Logan              9 HAA-MR                 44.24      42.96        
 18 Casalinuovo, Joey P        9 TVSC-MR                42.36      43.28        
 19 Catalanotto, Michael F     9 HAA-MR                 42.20      43.39        
 20 Cid, Tomas                10 LIAC-MR                49.15      44.80        
 21 Chang, Caiden              9 LIAC-MR                46.33      45.14        
 22 Como, Matthew M            9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      45.16        
 23 Lee, Zachary J            10 LIAC-MR                48.54      45.31        
 24 Santos, Matthew D         10 LIAC-MR                45.70      45.94        
 25 Gang, Harry C             10 HAA-MR                 50.69      46.06        
 26 Chicvak, Michael C         9 LIAC-MR                45.00      46.21        
 27 Sharma, Soham S           10 LIAC-MR                47.00      46.80        
 28 Chhatwal, Arnav S          9 LIAC-MR                49.09      46.82        
 29 Metrano, Wyatt J           9 LIAC-MR                48.97      48.53        
 30 Cheung, Caden              9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      48.94        
 31 Berner, Jack               9 HAA-MR                 40.00      49.23        
 32 Asady, Sebastian B        10 LIAC-MR                46.91      49.99        
 33 Guan, Dylan                9 LIAC-MR                46.01      50.16        
 34 Duffy, James O            10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      50.49        
 35 Lam, Carter D              9 LIAC-MR                50.02      51.10        
 36 Ma, Martin                10 LIAC-MR                47.31      51.43        
 37 daSilva, Cooper J         10 LIAC-MR                50.59      51.91        
 38 Xikis, Cristian J         10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      52.64        
 39 Deneen, James E            9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      53.02        
 40 Wei, William J             9 LIAC-MR                51.07      53.30        
 41 Mukhi, Pranav              9 TVSC-MR                41.00      54.61        
 42 Encarnacion, Alex C        9 LIAC-MR                47.23      56.03        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.29  9-10 JO LC Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gergely, Bryce T          10 TVSC-MR              1:38.97    1:33.58        
                  44.60     1:33.58 (48.98)                                        
  2 Lemieux, Dylan F           9 HAA-MR               1:46.76    1:35.41        
                  46.96     1:35.41 (48.45)                                        
  3 Gormsen, Patrick J        10 LIAC-MR              1:55.43    1:40.06        
                  48.58     1:40.06 (51.48)                                        
  4 Pedersen, Robert D         9 LIAC-MR              1:41.53    1:42.56        
                  49.79     1:42.56 (52.77)                                        
  5 Sweeney, Chris            10 HAA-MR               1:48.03    1:44.12        
                  49.54     1:44.12 (54.58)                                        
  6 Catalanotto, Michael F     9 HAA-MR               1:49.31    1:44.34        
  7 Macko, Johnny             10 LIAC-MR              1:46.31    1:44.72        
  8 Liu, Andrew                9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:45.72        
                  50.28     1:45.72 (55.44)                                        
  9 Zhou, Yuming              10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:45.95        
                  50.80     1:45.95 (55.15)                                        
 10 Filtser Melendez, Ian V   10 LIAC-MR              1:54.92    1:46.09        
                  53.66     1:46.09 (52.43)                                        
 11 Berner, Jack               9 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:46.57        
                  50.86     1:46.57 (55.71)                                        
 12 Casalinuovo, Joey P        9 TVSC-MR              1:45.53    1:46.81        
                  52.08     1:46.81 (54.73)                                        
 13 Leigh, Chris A            10 LIAC-MR              1:52.61    1:47.12        
                  52.04     1:47.12 (55.08)                                        
 14 Petrowsky, Trevor M        9 LIAC-MR              1:45.94    1:48.24        
                  52.33     1:48.24 (55.91)                                        
 15 Lou, Mark D               10 LIAC-MR              1:46.23    1:49.76        
 16 Gang, Harry C             10 HAA-MR               1:58.49    1:49.84        
                  52.49     1:49.84 (57.35)                                        
 17 Zhao, Edward              10 LIAC-MR              1:52.37    1:50.83        
 18 Santos, Matthew D         10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:51.23        
 19 Kirin, Alex K             10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:51.59        
                  53.46     1:51.59 (58.13)                                        
 20 Chhatwal, Arnav S          9 LIAC-MR              2:08.73    1:51.83        
                  56.22     1:51.83 (55.61)                                        
 21 Chang, Caiden              9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:52.75        
 22 Sharma, Soham S           10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:52.94        
                  54.86     1:52.94 (58.08)                                        
 23 Decena, Logan              9 HAA-MR               2:04.83    1:55.39        
                  56.33     1:55.39 (59.06)                                        
 24 Chicvak, Michael C         9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:56.36        
                  57.66     1:56.36 (58.70)                                        
 25 Duffy, James O            10 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    1:59.49        
                  55.43   1:59.49 (1:04.06)                                        
 26 Guan, Dylan                9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:00.41        
                  57.74   2:00.41 (1:02.67)                                        
 27 Lee, Zachary J            10 LIAC-MR              2:17.85    2:01.25        
 28 daSilva, Cooper J         10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:07.87        
                1:01.51   2:07.87 (1:06.36)                                        
 29 Ma, Martin                10 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:09.11        
                  58.75   2:09.11 (1:10.36)                                        
 30 Wei, William J             9 LIAC-MR              2:17.43    2:10.69        
                1:03.68   2:10.69 (1:07.01)                                        
 31 Asady, Sebastian B        10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:11.49        
                1:02.20   2:11.49 (1:09.29)                                        
 32 Cheung, Caden              9 LIAC-MR              2:16.00    2:11.78        
                1:03.83   2:11.78 (1:07.95)                                        
 33 Lam, Carter D              9 LIAC-MR              2:12.79    2:17.50        
                1:07.79   2:17.50 (1:09.71)                                        
 34 Como, Matthew M            9 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:22.41        
                1:07.90   2:22.41 (1:14.51)                                        
 35 Encarnacion, Alex C        9 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:25.08        
 36 Deneen, James E            9 LIAC-MR              2:39.26    2:25.13        
                1:08.36   2:25.13 (1:16.77)                                        
 37 Xikis, Cristian J         10 LIAC-MR              2:25.19    2:31.66        
 -- Metrano, Wyatt J           9 LIAC-MR              1:55.81         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  59.82        DQ (1:00.69)                                        
 -- Cid, Tomas                10 LIAC-MR              2:05.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Mukhi, Pranav              9 TVSC-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                1:10.86        DQ (1:12.10)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                47.59  9-10 JO LC Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Deaglan C        10 TVSC-MR                47.03      44.69 JO     
  2 Monahan, Joseph J         10 TVSC-MR                48.84      46.82 JO     
  3 Morelli, Brennan Q         9 HAA-MR                 55.09      49.29        
  4 Sweeney, Chris            10 HAA-MR                 52.85      51.20        
  5 Leigh, Chris A            10 LIAC-MR                55.46      51.26        
  6 Filtser Melendez, Ian V   10 LIAC-MR                55.68      52.35        
  7 Macko, Johnny             10 LIAC-MR                55.72      53.87        
  8 Decena, Logan              9 HAA-MR                 58.86      56.18        
  9 Encarnacion, Alex C        9 LIAC-MR              1:20.00      56.78        
 10 Petrowsky, Trevor M        9 LIAC-MR                57.35      56.91        
 11 Lee, Zachary J            10 LIAC-MR              1:06.15      56.97        
 12 Zhao, Edward              10 LIAC-MR                59.21      57.14        
 13 Gormsen, Patrick J        10 LIAC-MR              1:08.27      57.39        
 14 Guan, Dylan                9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      57.50        
 15 Chhatwal, Arnav S          9 LIAC-MR              1:07.27      57.67        
 16 Pedersen, Robert D         9 LIAC-MR                57.72      57.78        
 17 Catalanotto, Michael F     9 HAA-MR                 55.46      58.59        
 18 Wei, William J             9 LIAC-MR              1:02.13      58.77        
 19 Kirin, Alex K             10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      59.53        
 20 Liu, Andrew                9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:00.60        
 21 Sharma, Soham S           10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:01.35        
 22 Chicvak, Michael C         9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:01.85        
 23 Ma, Martin                10 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:01.97        
 24 Cheung, Caden              9 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:02.23        
 25 daSilva, Cooper J         10 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:02.33        
 26 Santos, Matthew D         10 LIAC-MR              1:14.09    1:03.28        
 27 Cid, Tomas                10 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:03.67        
 28 Deneen, James E            9 LIAC-MR              1:08.31    1:04.43        
 29 Duffy, James O            10 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:07.90        
 30 Mukhi, Pranav              9 TVSC-MR                48.00    1:08.40        
 31 Como, Matthew M            9 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:08.74        
 32 Berner, Jack               9 HAA-MR               1:12.87    1:10.39        
 33 Casalinuovo, Joey P        9 TVSC-MR              1:10.63    1:11.38        
 34 Xikis, Cristian J         10 LIAC-MR              1:11.94    1:11.72        
 35 Gang, Harry C             10 HAA-MR               1:14.71    1:14.70        
 -- Asady, Sebastian B        10 LIAC-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 -- Metrano, Wyatt J           9 LIAC-MR              1:08.74         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Lou, Mark D               10 LIAC-MR              1:02.73         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 -- Lam, Carter D              9 LIAC-MR              1:16.23         DQ        
      Other
 -- Chang, Caiden              9 LIAC-MR                59.40         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Zhou, Yuming              10 LIAC-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              3:16.29  9-10 JO LC Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monahan, Joseph J         10 TVSC-MR              3:18.78    3:11.09 JO     
                  43.37     1:33.74 (50.37)     2:29.28 (55.54)     3:11.09 (41.81)
  2 Lemieux, Dylan F           9 HAA-MR               3:15.00    3:17.88        
                  44.15     1:33.82 (49.67)     2:33.07 (59.25)     3:17.88 (44.81)
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:06.39  JO LC Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallub, Dylan             12 HAA-MR               1:09.66    1:09.42        
                  33.43     1:09.42 (35.99)                                        
  2 Gallub, Tyler             11 HAA-MR               1:15.33    1:18.41        
                  36.56     1:18.41 (41.85)                                        
  3 Weng, Ethan               11 LIAC-MR              1:23.86    1:19.24        
                  38.20     1:19.24 (41.04)                                        
  4 Eng, Craig N              12 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:20.92        
                  40.14     1:20.92 (40.78)                                        
  5 Nguyen, Jaden Q           11 LIAC-MR              1:26.14    1:24.04        
                  39.18     1:24.04 (44.86)                                        
  6 Cheung, Constantine       11 LIAC-MR              1:51.23    1:25.22        
                  40.54     1:25.22 (44.68)                                        
  7 Hutzler, Noah             11 HAA-MR               1:28.30    1:25.57        
                  39.95     1:25.57 (45.62)                                        
  8 Somma, Matteo S           12 LIAC-MR              1:29.47    1:25.59        
                  40.86     1:25.59 (44.73)                                        
  9 Kopp, Raymond A           11 LIAC-MR              1:29.79    1:26.22        
                  40.44     1:26.22 (45.78)                                        
 10 Quinn, Kelan              12 LIAC-MR              1:22.61    1:26.77        
                  40.52     1:26.77 (46.25)                                        
 11 Ehrlich, Tyler E          12 LIAC-MR              1:27.43    1:26.85        
                  41.10     1:26.85 (45.75)                                        
 12 Arachelian, James T       11 LIAC-MR              1:31.07    1:28.55        
                  41.79     1:28.55 (46.76)                                        
 13 Masi, Domenico C          12 LIAC-MR              1:38.60    1:32.17        
                  44.70     1:32.17 (47.47)                                        
 14 Li, Austin                11 LIAC-MR              1:33.82    1:32.70        
                  44.41     1:32.70 (48.29)                                        
 15 Garcia, Daniel            11 LIAC-MR              1:33.83    1:32.85        
                  42.52     1:32.85 (50.33)                                        
 16 Park, Kyle F              11 LIAC-MR              1:58.00    1:34.56        
                  46.35     1:34.56 (48.21)                                        
 17 Kazlauskas, Cole          11 TVSC-MR              1:27.66    1:35.73        
                  44.91     1:35.73 (50.82)                                        
 18 Canning, Terence P        11 LIAC-MR              1:36.65    1:36.39        
 19 Tan, Matthew K            12 LIAC-MR              1:35.50    1:36.86        
                  45.02     1:36.86 (51.84)                                        
 20 Lee, Benjamin J           12 LIAC-MR              1:48.42    1:36.99        
                  46.37     1:36.99 (50.62)                                        
 21 Kohli, Arnav              11 LIAC-MR              1:31.72    1:37.19        
 22 Guadalupe-Pena, Sebastia  12 UNLIA-MR             2:45.00    1:37.58        
                  45.64     1:37.58 (51.94)                                        
 23 McCaffrey, Matthew B      12 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:38.92        
                  44.66     1:38.92 (54.26)                                        
 24 Ciardullo, Michael        11 HAA-MR               1:56.20    1:48.86        
                  49.65     1:48.86 (59.21)                                        
 25 Kim, Daniel               11 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    1:50.64        
 -- Suditu, Andrei T          12 LIAC-MR              1:48.00         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                35.99  JO LC Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallub, Dylan             12 HAA-MR                 36.94      35.41 JO     
  2 Field, Jacob B            12 TVSC-MR                37.67      37.61        
  3 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  12 TVSC-MR                39.54      38.78        
  4 Gallub, Tyler             11 HAA-MR                 39.74      38.98        
  5 Nguyen, Jaden Q           11 LIAC-MR                45.24      42.06        
  6 Eng, Craig N              12 LIAC-MR                45.00      44.17        
  7 McCaffrey, Matthew B      12 LIAC-MR                55.00      44.30        
  8 Pacifico, Jack V          11 TVSC-MR                48.00      44.63        
  9 Somma, Matteo S           12 LIAC-MR                45.28      45.51        
 10 Hutzler, Noah             11 HAA-MR                 46.97      45.97        
 11 Arachelian, James T       11 LIAC-MR                47.83      46.16        
 12 Quinn, Kelan              12 LIAC-MR                44.59      46.20        
 13 Masi, Domenico C          12 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      46.50        
 14 Cheung, Constantine       11 LIAC-MR                54.80      48.03        
 15 Suditu, Andrei T          12 LIAC-MR                55.00      48.13        
 16 Ehrlich, Tyler E          12 LIAC-MR                48.44      48.54        
 17 Tan, Matthew K            12 LIAC-MR                51.36      48.89        
 18 Weng, Ethan               11 LIAC-MR                50.77      49.10        
 19 Kohli, Arnav              11 LIAC-MR                55.00      49.74        
 20 Kopp, Raymond A           11 LIAC-MR                52.04      49.80        
 21 Canning, Terence P        11 LIAC-MR                49.50      51.84        
 22 Li, Austin                11 LIAC-MR                54.17      51.87        
 23 Park, Kyle F              11 LIAC-MR                51.00      52.20        
 24 Ciardullo, Michael        11 HAA-MR                 55.26      52.22        
 25 Lee, Benjamin J           12 LIAC-MR                56.52      52.28        
 26 Kazlauskas, Cole          11 TVSC-MR                49.00      52.51        
 27 Guadalupe-Pena, Sebastia  12 UNLIA-MR             1:20.00      52.63        
 28 Johnston, Robert T        11 LIAC-MR                53.90      52.95        
 29 Kim, Daniel               11 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      53.48        
 30 Jafari, Aria              11 LIAC-MR              1:20.00      56.59        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:30.89  JO LC Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Timmy M            12 TVSC-MR              1:22.00    1:22.17 JO     
                  39.17     1:22.17 (43.00)                                        
  2 Boudreau, Sergei J        11 TVSC-MR              1:28.83    1:31.32        
                  43.47     1:31.32 (47.85)                                        
  3 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  12 TVSC-MR              1:45.84    1:43.50        
                  49.16     1:43.50 (54.34)                                        
  4 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     11 TVSC-MR              1:44.11    1:43.99        
                  49.11     1:43.99 (54.88)                                        
  5 Weng, Ethan               11 LIAC-MR              1:52.84    1:46.98        
                  49.67     1:46.98 (57.31)                                        
  6 Li, Austin                11 LIAC-MR              2:05.08    1:47.09        
                  51.68     1:47.09 (55.41)                                        
  7 Ehrlich, Tyler E          12 LIAC-MR              1:52.31    1:48.64        
                  51.28     1:48.64 (57.36)                                        
  8 Cheung, Constantine       11 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    1:51.65        
                  53.86     1:51.65 (57.79)                                        
  9 Hutzler, Noah             11 HAA-MR               1:53.66    1:53.61        
                  54.80     1:53.61 (58.81)                                        
 10 Somma, Matteo S           12 LIAC-MR              1:59.90    1:54.68        
                  54.59   1:54.68 (1:00.09)                                        
 11 Pacifico, Jack V          11 TVSC-MR              1:58.70    1:55.59        
                  56.60     1:55.59 (58.99)                                        
 12 Kopp, Raymond A           11 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    1:55.88        
                  54.99   1:55.88 (1:00.89)                                        
 13 Ciardullo, Michael        11 HAA-MR               2:10.24    1:57.59        
                  55.51   1:57.59 (1:02.08)                                        
 14 Arachelian, James T       11 LIAC-MR              1:59.34    2:01.74        
                  58.31   2:01.74 (1:03.43)                                        
 15 Garcia, Daniel            11 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:01.95        
                  58.33   2:01.95 (1:03.62)                                        
 16 Yurko, Dmitri Jr.         11 LIAC-MR              2:10.58    2:03.52        
                  56.88   2:03.52 (1:06.64)                                        
 17 Quinn, Kelan              12 LIAC-MR              2:04.56    2:04.22        
                  59.10   2:04.22 (1:05.12)                                        
 18 Kohli, Arnav              11 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:07.42        
                1:01.00   2:07.42 (1:06.42)                                        
 19 Suditu, Andrei T          12 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:08.78        
                1:00.90   2:08.78 (1:07.88)                                        
 20 McCaffrey, Matthew B      12 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:11.29        
                1:01.39   2:11.29 (1:09.90)                                        
 21 Canning, Terence P        11 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:19.03        
                1:04.91   2:19.03 (1:14.12)                                        
 -- Tan, Matthew K            12 LIAC-MR              1:48.57         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  50.35          DQ (55.51)                                        
 -- Kazlauskas, Cole          11 TVSC-MR              1:46.00         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
                  58.71        DQ (1:06.29)                                        
 -- Eng, Craig N              12 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                  48.47          DQ (51.38)                                        
 -- Kim, Daniel               11 LIAC-MR              3:15.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:46.89  11-12 JO LC Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Timmy M            12 TVSC-MR              2:47.36    2:37.54 JO     
                  33.93     1:15.39 (41.46)     2:01.15 (45.76)     2:37.54 (36.39)
  2 Gallub, Dylan             12 HAA-MR               3:00.00    2:56.18        
                  38.58     1:26.67 (48.09)     2:19.86 (53.19)     2:56.18 (36.32)
  3 Boudreau, Sergei J        11 TVSC-MR              2:55.64    2:56.46        
                  39.00     1:26.57 (47.57)     2:18.25 (51.68)     2:56.46 (38.21)
  4 Field, Jacob B            12 TVSC-MR              3:01.71    3:10.61        
                                1:31.09 ( )     2:29.18 (58.09)     3:10.61 (41.43)
  5 Gallub, Tyler             11 HAA-MR               3:00.00    3:12.27        
                  40.56     1:32.82 (52.26)     2:30.63 (57.81)     3:12.27 (41.64)
  6 Pacifico, Jack V          11 TVSC-MR              3:33.30    3:19.81        
                  49.68     1:37.27 (47.59)   2:37.41 (1:00.14)     3:19.81 (42.40)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emerson, Hunter J         14 TVSC-MR              2:29.67    2:30.89        
                  36.49     1:15.12 (38.63)     1:53.47 (38.35)     2:30.89 (37.42)
  2 Holler, John T            14 HAA-MR               2:35.65    2:35.08        
                  36.45     1:16.05 (39.60)     1:57.22 (41.17)     2:35.08 (37.86)
  3 Zahn, Daniel              17 HAA-MR               2:35.87    2:35.96        
                  36.91     1:18.13 (41.22)     1:58.41 (40.28)     2:35.96 (37.55)
  4 Sloniewsky, Peter A       14 TVSC-MR              2:32.11    2:36.13        
                  36.71     1:16.60 (39.89)     1:57.68 (41.08)     2:36.13 (38.45)
  5 Trzaskowski, Alex         13 HAA-MR               2:38.51    2:42.85        
                  38.40     1:20.24 (41.84)     2:03.02 (42.78)     2:42.85 (39.83)
  6 Thais, Peter D            15 LIAC-MR              2:42.13    2:43.45        
                  37.91     1:19.10 (41.19)     2:01.52 (42.42)     2:43.45 (41.93)
  7 Golduber, Ethan L         14 LIAC-MR              2:27.27    2:43.46        
                  37.51     1:19.31 (41.80)     2:02.85 (43.54)     2:43.46 (40.61)
  8 Bibolov, Nick S           14 TVSC-MR              2:57.08    2:45.73        
                  38.69     1:20.48 (41.79)     2:03.27 (42.79)     2:45.73 (42.46)
  9 Dupree, Ryan C            15 HAA-MR               3:02.25    2:46.08        
                  38.26     1:19.88 (41.62)     2:02.65 (42.77)     2:46.08 (43.43)
 10 Albert, Adam              15 TVSC-MR              2:51.20    2:49.41        
                  39.49     1:23.23 (43.74)     2:07.70 (44.47)     2:49.41 (41.71)
 11 Duffy, Kieran E           14 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    2:49.55        
                  39.70     1:23.86 (44.16)     2:08.24 (44.38)     2:49.55 (41.31)
 12 Mora, Sebastian J         15 LIAC-MR              3:28.03    2:50.62        
                  39.96     1:23.77 (43.81)     2:07.68 (43.91)     2:50.62 (42.94)
 13 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin M  15 LIAC-MR              3:10.01    2:50.71        
                  42.22     1:26.64 (44.42)     2:10.00 (43.36)     2:50.71 (40.71)
 14 Reynolds, Ian             14 HAA-MR               3:15.00    2:52.61        
                  39.35     1:25.28 (45.93)     2:11.44 (46.16)     2:52.61 (41.17)
 15 Florkowski, Brian T       16 LIAC-MR              2:45.89    2:52.82        
                  41.66     1:26.00 (44.34)     2:10.73 (44.73)     2:52.82 (42.09)
 16 Trzaskowski, Michael      16 HAA-MR               2:48.83    2:53.26        
                  40.04     1:24.70 (44.66)     2:10.34 (45.64)     2:53.26 (42.92)
 17 Zhang, Kevin N            14 LIAC-MR              2:50.50    2:53.90        
                  40.97     1:25.23 (44.26)     2:10.01 (44.78)     2:53.90 (43.89)
 18 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     11 TVSC-MR              2:52.52    2:54.57        
                  40.90     1:24.81 (43.91)     2:10.46 (45.65)     2:54.57 (44.11)
 19 Cerri-Droz, Diego J       14 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    2:54.67        
                  39.48     1:24.21 (44.73)     2:10.22 (46.01)     2:54.67 (44.45)
 20 Natindim, Leif E          13 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    2:55.64        
                  41.05     1:26.55 (45.50)     2:13.36 (46.81)     2:55.64 (42.28)
 21 Field, Jacob B            12 TVSC-MR              3:15.00    2:56.24        
                  44.21     1:30.71 (46.50)     2:16.47 (45.76)     2:56.24 (39.77)
 22 Szekeres, Andor R         15 LIAC-MR              3:09.05    2:56.92        
                  42.12   2:56.92 (2:14.80)                                        
 23 Boudreau, Sergei J        11 TVSC-MR              2:58.74    2:58.27        
                  42.38     1:28.29 (45.91)     2:14.66 (46.37)     2:58.27 (43.61)
 24 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  12 TVSC-MR              3:00.73    2:59.48        
                  42.92     1:29.38 (46.46)     2:15.84 (46.46)     2:59.48 (43.64)
 25 Monahan, James J          13 TVSC-MR              2:56.46    3:00.70        
                  42.86     1:29.64 (46.78)     2:15.27 (45.63)     3:00.70 (45.43)
 26 Paul, Nicholas E          14 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:02.40        
                  43.07     1:30.64 (47.57)   3:02.40 (1:31.76)                    
 27 Wang, Lyons Q             13 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:05.79        
                  43.41                             2:18.29 ( )     3:05.79 (47.50)
 28 Corso, Andrew J           15 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:06.20        
                  43.85     1:32.09 (48.24)     2:20.00 (47.91)     3:06.20 (46.20)
 29 Figueredo, Brandon        13 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:10.19        
                                1:33.17 ( )     2:23.52 (50.35)     3:10.19 (46.67)
 30 Tzikas, Lukas G           13 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:12.73        
 31 Cheng, Leo C              13 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:15.19        
                  46.31     1:37.37 (51.06)     2:28.76 (51.39)     3:15.19 (46.43)
 32 Cheung, Benjamin          14 LIAC-MR              3:36.64    3:19.25        
                  45.10     1:36.44 (51.34)     2:29.48 (53.04)     3:19.25 (49.77)
 33 Zhao, Maxwell N           14 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:21.02        
                  46.68     1:39.01 (52.33)     2:32.78 (53.77)     3:21.02 (48.24)
 34 Glaser, Gavin R           13 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:28.41        
                  50.43     1:42.45 (52.02)     2:35.89 (53.44)     3:28.41 (52.52)
 35 Ilardo, Jonathan E        13 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:38.36        
                  54.00     1:52.13 (58.13)     2:45.80 (53.67)     3:38.36 (52.56)
 36 Grayson, Christopher L    13 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:39.38        
                  51.86     1:47.41 (55.55)     2:44.89 (57.48)     3:39.38 (54.49)
 37 Como, Alex M              13 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:42.67        
                  49.93     1:46.27 (56.34)     2:46.08 (59.81)     3:42.67 (56.59)
 38 Murray, Tommy J           13 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    4:00.35        
                                1:58.31 ( )   4:00.35 (2:02.04)                    
 -- Karpf, Dylan              17 HAA-MR               2:29.14         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  33.84     1:12.85 (39.01)     1:54.57 (41.72)          DQ (39.31)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Darren               15 LIAC-MR              1:11.01    1:10.49        
                  32.84     1:10.49 (37.65)                                        
  2 Sun, Jack Z               16 LIAC-MR              1:17.46    1:14.58        
                  34.92     1:14.58 (39.66)                                        
  3 Holler, John T            14 HAA-MR               1:14.74    1:14.95        
                  35.52     1:14.95 (39.43)                                        
  4 Amanatides, Alexander P   17 UN-MR                1:19.03    1:18.94        
                  36.88     1:18.94 (42.06)                                        
  5 Buchen, Max H             14 TVSC-MR              1:18.00    1:19.06        
                  36.98     1:19.06 (42.08)                                        
  6 Emerson, Hunter J         14 TVSC-MR              1:19.91    1:19.80        
                  37.20     1:19.80 (42.60)                                        
  7 Apaza, Andrew W           17 LIAC-MR              1:29.55    1:21.01        
                  38.79     1:21.01 (42.22)                                        
  8 Bibolov, Nick S           14 TVSC-MR              1:24.00    1:21.94        
                  39.09     1:21.94 (42.85)                                        
  9 Basini, Jacob             20 HAA-MR               1:21.63    1:22.76        
                  38.34     1:22.76 (44.42)                                        
 10 Florkowski, Brian T       16 LIAC-MR              1:27.58    1:23.05        
                  39.79     1:23.05 (43.26)                                        
 11 Karpf, Dylan              17 HAA-MR               1:22.87    1:25.26        
                  38.99     1:25.26 (46.27)                                        
 12 Rau, Patrick              16 LIAC-MR              1:30.22    1:26.66        
                  40.84     1:26.66 (45.82)                                        
 13 Namkoong, Aiden           14 LIAC-MR              1:30.51    1:27.50        
                  41.93     1:27.50 (45.57)                                        
 14 Mora, Sebastian J         15 LIAC-MR              1:35.51    1:27.53        
                  40.78     1:27.53 (46.75)                                        
 15 Paul, Nicholas E          14 LIAC-MR              1:30.31    1:27.62        
                  41.20     1:27.62 (46.42)                                        
 16 Trzaskowski, Michael      16 HAA-MR               1:26.64    1:27.68        
                  41.24     1:27.68 (46.44)                                        
 17 Szekeres, Andor R         15 LIAC-MR              1:41.94    1:27.87        
                  41.65     1:27.87 (46.22)                                        
 18 Trzaskowski, Alex         13 HAA-MR               1:34.17    1:30.26        
                  41.76     1:30.26 (48.50)                                        
 19 Zhang, Kevin N            14 LIAC-MR              1:32.53    1:30.69        
                  42.67     1:30.69 (48.02)                                        
 20 Sloniewsky, Peter A       14 TVSC-MR              1:47.15    1:31.77        
                  43.43     1:31.77 (48.34)                                        
 21 Monahan, James J          13 TVSC-MR              1:30.51    1:32.02        
                  43.60     1:32.02 (48.42)                                        
 22 Dupree, Ryan C            15 HAA-MR               1:43.77    1:33.31        
                  44.54     1:33.31 (48.77)                                        
 23 Thais, Peter D            15 LIAC-MR              1:39.06    1:34.95        
                  42.98     1:34.95 (51.97)                                        
 24 Golduber, Ethan L         14 LIAC-MR              1:55.55    1:35.47        
                  45.64     1:35.47 (49.83)                                        
 25 Walsh, Connor J           17 LIAC-MR              1:37.93    1:35.49        
                  44.63     1:35.49 (50.86)                                        
 26 Corso, Andrew J           15 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:37.72        
                  44.89     1:37.72 (52.83)                                        
 27 Cerri-Droz, Diego J       14 LIAC-MR              2:01.02    1:38.33        
                  46.01     1:38.33 (52.32)                                        
 28 Albert, Adam              15 TVSC-MR              1:56.47    1:39.35        
                  47.29     1:39.35 (52.06)                                        
 29 Zahn, Daniel              17 HAA-MR               1:31.63    1:39.78        
                  49.47     1:39.78 (50.31)                                        
 30 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin M  15 LIAC-MR              1:54.72    1:39.95        
                  47.80     1:39.95 (52.15)                                        
 31 Tzikas, Lukas G           13 LIAC-MR              1:53.00    1:40.36        
                  46.77     1:40.36 (53.59)                                        
 32 Cheung, Benjamin          14 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:40.90        
                  47.51     1:40.90 (53.39)                                        
 33 Ilardo, Jonathan E        13 LIAC-MR              2:03.48    1:41.35        
                  46.26     1:41.35 (55.09)                                        
 34 Cheng, Leo C              13 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:41.50        
                  48.64     1:41.50 (52.86)                                        
 35 Reynolds, Ian             14 HAA-MR               1:33.90    1:43.26        
                  51.46     1:43.26 (51.80)                                        
 36 Glaser, Gavin R           13 LIAC-MR              1:58.00    1:43.69        
                  50.22     1:43.69 (53.47)                                        
 37 Morelli, Brennan Q         9 HAA-MR               2:01.88    1:44.27        
                  49.92     1:44.27 (54.35)                                        
 38 Ramsaroop, Sanjay S       13 LIAC-MR              1:52.13    1:47.37        
                  51.98     1:47.37 (55.39)                                        
 39 Figueredo, Brandon        13 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:50.61        
                  51.02     1:50.61 (59.59)                                        
 40 Malick, Zaid K            14 LIAC-MR              1:58.00    1:53.42        
                  52.27   1:53.42 (1:01.15)                                        
 41 Gergely, Bryce T          10 TVSC-MR              1:59.57    1:58.74        
                  56.18   1:58.74 (1:02.56)                                        
 42 Grayson, Christopher L    13 LIAC-MR              2:10.32    2:01.16        
                  56.88   2:01.16 (1:04.28)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holler, John T            14 HAA-MR               2:28.54    2:28.44        
                  31.76     1:11.80 (40.04)     1:55.38 (43.58)     2:28.44 (33.06)
  2 Sun, Jack Z               16 LIAC-MR              2:33.32    2:31.12        
                  31.72     1:12.60 (40.88)     1:57.03 (44.43)     2:31.12 (34.09)
  3 Emerson, Hunter J         14 TVSC-MR              2:32.87    2:33.62        
                  32.84     1:11.74 (38.90)     1:57.45 (45.71)     2:33.62 (36.17)
  4 Amanatides, Alexander P   17 UN-MR                2:33.45    2:36.00        
                  31.72     1:14.01 (42.29)     1:59.96 (45.95)     2:36.00 (36.04)
  5 Sloniewsky, Peter A       14 TVSC-MR              2:36.22    2:37.85        
                  33.22     1:12.50 (39.28)     2:03.62 (51.12)     2:37.85 (34.23)
  6 Bibolov, Nick S           14 TVSC-MR              2:47.61    2:39.76        
                  34.28     1:17.13 (42.85)     2:03.55 (46.42)     2:39.76 (36.21)
  7 Florkowski, Brian T       16 LIAC-MR              2:42.05    2:40.52        
                  36.45     1:18.60 (42.15)     2:05.19 (46.59)     2:40.52 (35.33)
  8 Karpf, Dylan              17 HAA-MR               2:31.65    2:41.47        
                  30.97     1:11.47 (40.50)     2:02.00 (50.53)     2:41.47 (39.47)
  9 Zahn, Daniel              17 HAA-MR               2:38.23    2:41.55        
                  32.80     1:15.70 (42.90)     2:04.69 (48.99)     2:41.55 (36.86)
 10 Reynolds, Ian             14 HAA-MR               2:41.65    2:43.57        
                  33.81     1:18.76 (44.95)     2:07.87 (49.11)     2:43.57 (35.70)
 11 Rau, Patrick              16 LIAC-MR              2:47.06    2:45.37        
                  33.84     1:20.87 (47.03)     2:10.24 (49.37)     2:45.37 (35.13)
 12 Mora, Sebastian J         15 LIAC-MR              2:51.81    2:45.58        
                  32.94     1:16.55 (43.61)     2:08.77 (52.22)     2:45.58 (36.81)
 13 Duffy, Kieran E           14 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    2:46.36        
                  33.87     1:18.44 (44.57)     2:08.98 (50.54)     2:46.36 (37.38)
 14 Basini, Jacob             20 HAA-MR               3:00.00    2:47.42        
                  32.85     1:21.46 (48.61)     2:07.97 (46.51)     2:47.42 (39.45)
 15 Namkoong, Aiden           14 LIAC-MR              3:06.76    2:49.04        
                  37.79     1:22.29 (44.50)     2:10.19 (47.90)     2:49.04 (38.85)
 16 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin M  15 LIAC-MR              3:10.07    2:51.54        
                  36.79     1:21.41 (44.62)     2:16.23 (54.82)     2:51.54 (35.31)
 17 Dupree, Ryan C            15 HAA-MR               3:00.00    2:52.47        
                  36.08     1:21.50 (45.42)     2:14.66 (53.16)     2:52.47 (37.81)
 18 Albert, Adam              15 TVSC-MR              2:54.62    2:52.54        
                  34.24     1:19.53 (45.29)     2:15.70 (56.17)     2:52.54 (36.84)
 19 Trzaskowski, Alex         13 HAA-MR               2:46.40    2:52.72        
                  35.43     1:21.98 (46.55)     2:16.49 (54.51)     2:52.72 (36.23)
 20 Trzaskowski, Michael      16 HAA-MR               2:51.38    2:53.54        
                  36.36     1:23.75 (47.39)     2:15.11 (51.36)     2:53.54 (38.43)
 21 Monahan, James J          13 TVSC-MR              2:49.83    2:53.89        
                  37.49     1:27.54 (50.05)     2:16.55 (49.01)     2:53.89 (37.34)
 22 Thais, Peter D            15 LIAC-MR              2:54.40    2:54.02        
                  38.38     1:21.21 (42.83)     2:15.84 (54.63)     2:54.02 (38.18)
 23 Apaza, Andrew W           17 LIAC-MR              2:34.80    2:56.62        
                  36.28     1:23.86 (47.58)   2:56.62 (1:32.76)                    
 24 Corso, Andrew J           15 LIAC-MR              2:45.45    2:57.84        
                  38.17     1:25.69 (47.52)     2:17.96 (52.27)     2:57.84 (39.88)
 25 Walsh, Connor J           17 LIAC-MR              2:58.78    2:59.65        
                  35.59     1:25.29 (49.70)     2:18.56 (53.27)     2:59.65 (41.09)
 26 Tzikas, Lukas G           13 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    3:07.47        
                  40.65     1:28.51 (47.86)     2:26.83 (58.32)     3:07.47 (40.64)
 27 Natindim, Leif E          13 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:10.14        
                  40.52     1:25.62 (45.10)     2:24.36 (58.74)     3:10.14 (45.78)
 28 Wang, Lyons Q             13 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:10.56        
                  41.34     1:30.02 (48.68)     2:25.94 (55.92)     3:10.56 (44.62)
 29 Cheung, Benjamin          14 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:11.33        
                  40.76                             2:27.88 ( )     3:11.33 (43.45)
 30 Glaser, Gavin R           13 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:21.42        
                  45.17     1:38.10 (52.93)     2:36.28 (58.18)     3:21.42 (45.14)
 31 Malick, Zaid K            14 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:26.51        
                  40.05     1:35.52 (55.47)   2:39.91 (1:04.39)     3:26.51 (46.60)
 32 Ramsaroop, Sanjay S       13 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:38.38        
                  53.33     1:47.90 (54.57)   2:50.24 (1:02.34)     3:38.38 (48.14)
 33 Como, Alex M              13 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    4:00.66        
                                                    3:09.86 ( )     4:00.66 (50.80)
 34 Murray, Tommy J           13 LIAC-MR              4:05.00    4:03.26        
                  57.71   2:00.89 (1:03.18)   3:13.64 (1:12.75)     4:03.26 (49.62)
 -- Zhao, Maxwell N           14 LIAC-MR              4:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  41.79     1:33.56 (51.77)   2:34.82 (1:01.26)          DQ (46.18)